(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP000269

ID   CP000269; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4110251 BP.
XX
AC   CP000269;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA16549;
XX
DT   08-JUL-2007 (Rel. 92, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Janthinobacterium sp. Marseille, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Janthinobacterium sp. Marseille
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Betaproteobacteria; Burkholderiales;
OC   Oxalobacteraceae; Janthinobacterium.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4110251
RX   PUBMED; 17722982.
RA   Audic S., Robert C., Campagna B., Parinello H., Claverie J.M., Raoult D.,
RA   Drancourt M.;
RT   "Genome analysis of Minibacterium massiliensis highlights the convergent
RT   evolution of water-living bacteria";
RL   PloS Genet. 3(8):E138-E138(2007).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-4110251
RA   Audic S., Drancourt M.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (10-MAR-2006) to the INSDC.
RL   Information Genomique et Structurale, CNRS-UPR2589, Parc Scientifique de
RL   Luminy, 163 Avenue de Luminy, Case 934, Marseille 13288, France
XX
DR   MD5; cfef20d0a961aae45f58f57243da9834.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001066532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_rRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_rRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_rRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_rRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_rRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_rRNA06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA07.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA08.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA09.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA39.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA40.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA41.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA42.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA43.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA44.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA45.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tRNA46.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; mma_tmRNA.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001669074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_rRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_rRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_rRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_rRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_rRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_rRNA06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA07-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA08-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA09-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA19-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA20-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA21-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA22-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA23-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA24-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA25-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA26-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA27-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA28-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA29-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA30-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA31-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA32-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA33-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA34-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA35-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA36-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA37-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA38-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA39-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA40-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA41-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA42-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA43-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA44-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA45-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tRNA46-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; mma_tmRNA-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1950954; 17722982.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3393436; 22526320.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4943182; 27190004.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01070; sucA.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01750; pfl.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01850; beta_tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02223; sX4.
DR   RFAM; RF02278; Betaproteobacteria_toxic_sRNA.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000269.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000269.
XX
CC   Source DNA and bacteria available from Michel Drancourt
CC   (Michel.Drancourt@medecine.univ-mrs.fr).
CC   Name: M.massiliensis.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4110251
FT                   /organism="Janthinobacterium sp. Marseille"
FT                   /strain="Marseille"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:375286"
FT   gene            1..1383
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6STW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89537.1"
FT                   /translation="MENFWQTCSAQLEQELTPQQYSAWIKPLAPLDYEDGTLRIAAPNR
FT                   FKLDWVKTQFAGRITSIAAQFWDMPVDVQFVLDPRLASAKKPTTSASVAPIQSDDVPAS
FT                   VLEPIPSNATDHTPRRDQSRINTALTFDSFVTGKANQLARAAAIQVANNPGSSYNPLFL
FT                   YGGVGLGKTHLIHAIGNQVLADNPDVKIRYIHAEQYVRDVVTAYQRKGFDDFKRYYHSL
FT                   DLLLIDDIQFFGGKSRTQEEFFYAFEALIAAKKQIIITSDTYPKEITGMDDRLISRFDS
FT                   GLTVAVEPPELEMRVAILLKKAVQEGVTFSDDVAFFVAKHLRSNVRELEGALRKILAYS
FT                   RFHGKDITIEVVKDALKDLLSVQNRQISVENIQKTVADFFNIKVADMYSKKRPANIARP
FT                   RQIAMYLAKELTQKSLPEIGELFGGRDHTTVLHAVRKIAADRGKSPECNHELHVLEQTL
FT                   KG"
FT   gene            1732..2838
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1732..2838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89081.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLVKTQRDALLRPLQIVSGIVERRHTLPILANILIRKDGERVSF
FT                   LSTDIEVQITTHAQVGSGNDVASTTVAARKLLDILRALPDSGDVSLTLANKRMTVQSGK
FT                   SRFALQTLAAEEFPTVAQAEQYNAKVTLPQKTLKHLFNMVHFSMAQQDIRYYLNGLLLV
FT                   VDGKNVIAVATDGHRLAFCQVATEQEFPRQEVIIPRKTIIELQRLLEENDQPVDLEIAN
FT                   NQVKLTFGDIELISKLVEGKFPDYTRVVPKGYKNNFTIGRDALLRSLQRAAIMTSDKFK
FT                   GVRCIMSPGSMKISSTNADQEEAVEEIEIDYGGDSVDIGFNVTYLLDVLNNLKGDSINI
FT                   ALGDANSSALITVPDNPDFKYVVMPMRI"
FT   gene            3246..5744
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        3246..5744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0003"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88535.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIPNDNAPQPQSAQYGASSIQILEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGDTSDG
FT                   TGLHHCVFEVLDNSIDESLAGHCTEIHVTIHSDNSISITDNGRGIPTGIKWDDKHEPKR
FT                   SAAEIVMTELHAGGKFDQNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSCVNGLSKLLKLTIRRDGKKHEMEFVR
FT                   GVPQNREVETIDGMVVSPIKVVGDTDKRGTEVHFWADEEIFTNVEFHYDILAKRIRELS
FT                   FLNNGVHIKLSDQRTGKEEDFAFEGGTRGFVEYINKAKSVLHPTIFQATGERLSDQGTN
FT                   ITVDVSMQWNDAYNEQVLCFTNNIPQRDGGTHLTGLRAAMTRVINKYIDEHEFAKKAKV
FT                   EISGDDMREGLTCVLSVKVPEPKFSSQTKDKLVSSEVRGPVEEIVAKTLADYLQEKPND
FT                   AKIICGKIVEAARAREAARKARDLTRRKGVMDGLGLSAKLADCQEKDPALCELYVVEGD
FT                   SAGGSAKQGRDRKFQAILPLRGKVLNVEKARFEKMLASEQITTLIATLGTSIGADEFNI
FT                   EKLRYHRIIIMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLTLLYRQMPQLVERGHVYIAQPPLYKVKHGKDER
FT                   YLKDDVEEAVYMMQIALNDAALIPSEGAQPIAGDALAELVRQYNMANAIINRLTRAVDG
FT                   AALTAIMTGVTLDLSSVEAAQASAQRLEQGINEPAVTVTVKSDELSGKHTLRINRMYHG
FT                   NVKASSIDSDFVTGPDYTVLAAAAATFKGLIGPGALVQRGAGEKAKVSAISDFHQAMNW
FT                   LRSEAERNVGKQRYKGLGEMNPEQLWETTMDPAVRRLLKVQIEDAIAADQIFTTLMGDD
FT                   VEPRRAFIELNALSAGNIDI"
FT   gene            6002..7192
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        6002..7192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0004"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91678.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLRQILSQGRKRIGLLVGAGAPLAIKVNALNRISDTGNSLIPG
FT                   VEELTREALSGLTELQTTAVNALKLDLGAHANIETLLSRIRLLEQALGNTALNGLNGLG
FT                   YAELGKAICREIGKVVGARLPDGPCSYTELVAWINGTLRSNPVEIFTTNYDLLFEESFE
FT                   RARAPYFDGFSGGSAPFFDPVTVAGDDLPPRWSRLWKLHGSIGWALESGAVVRGRGREA
FT                   TQLVYPDHLKYDLTQKQPYSALFERLKTFLLTPDTLLLATGFSFRDAHICAVLDEALAM
FT                   NSNSAVFAFQYQSMEQETAACRLAYDRPNLTVYAADGAVVNGIPGMWRLGDSSKSWEDV
FT                   RASFWGSKGAGHADGFLLGDFAHFARFCALAQATSLTRSPETFEEPLEATVPPVVP"
FT   gene            7435..9024
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        7435..9024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0005"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="predicted ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91373.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIELAGESIGNRFERGLSQHPNINDAVHIVTETDLLRIYGYGGD
FT                   DQVLVGTLSSAENIEVRLSLDALVTRHSAILGSTGSGKSTTVASLLRSIVRPNMDTGSP
FT                   GARILLLDIHGEYASAFGDIARVFSTTPQPGQQPLFVPYWALEADDLLNFVVGALSDNQ
FT                   EIAFTDKIQEMKASLLESRAFAGLDPSSLTVDTPIPFSLKKLWYDLINFEVTTFTGTLR
FT                   DQPALEDAGDADGMIQPRYTPHAMGNVGPFTNTAAKGIRRQLNLLRSRLLDRRYDFILH
FT                   PGPWEPDLSGNAEADLDLLLQGWLGHDRQITILDLSGVPSTVLIRLIGSILKIVYEALF
FT                   WSREKTEGGVLRPLLVVMEEAHRYLGADTDTAASDVVKRIAKEGRKYGIGAMVVSQRPS
FT                   EVDETVLSQCGTIIALRLSNPADRARVKGALPDNLSGLMDLLPVLRTGEAIIAGEAARL
FT                   PVRCRVSLPAASHQPRSADPKVTEAWASRRVAEGYDRVVASWRAQRTLAVAVEKRIPRT
FT                   PVTDTPLDEGNS"
FT   gene            9021..9233
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        9021..9233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0006"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91679.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRDFVASSNLTSIGYDEPSQTLEVEFSSGAIYQYYNVTVVLFEQ
FT                   LMQSPSKGQFLSMYIKNVYPFSRVG"
FT   gene            complement(9999..10931)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9999..10931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0007"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91372.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSDIEKFAQTFKFSGKGPLSVALVITEQVKGKTFPLDSNDFLAN
FT                   SGTQVAGLGLAAVQTVLAKHGITRTLAKEGGRTSRGSVSNMISYVHFLNEMHLAGLLDL
FT                   TIAEKFWISRVEAFFAAKPFTLRLDPQLGLRTIVRNLMEQAAQRQKTDTGTMFLGTVMQ
FT                   HLVGAKLQVVLGEESDLKHHNANENDQKDGRTGDFDIGDVSIHVSTAPSEALISKCVEN
FT                   LSIGRKPVIVTGRKGAVVAEGLAENAGIGDRIDIIEFEQFMATNILELGKFTLEQRRVK
FT                   VEAIIAHYNSIIADVETDPSLMIELASGK"
FT   gene            complement(10955..12232)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10955..12232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0008"
FT                   /product="Site-specific DNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91371.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIDTLRIEGENCPSLNSWVAEAIREKIERDSHYAHTKQNIESDG
FT                   YPFFEFFAGGGMARAGLGERWNCQFANDNSAMKGQVYRKNWHGGPELVIEDVNKITTRH
FT                   LSGTPDLIWASFPCQDLSLAGNYEGIGHRSTKIQTRSGTFWPFWKLIRTLMEENRSPKL
FT                   IVLENVYGALTSHGGKDFAAIGSAFSGAGYRFGALVVDAKHFVPQSRQRVFVIGVRNDA
FT                   KLRIDLIADAPAAPWHPASLQKAYEKLSKEAQKKWIWWNLPIPPQRQTTLTDLIEDNPV
FT                   GVAWHTSDETNHLLSLMNDVNLAKVNLAKKTKRRMVGGVYRRTRSEEDGTKVQRAEVRF
FT                   DDIAGCLRTPSGGSSRQTILVIEGTKIRSRLLSPREAARLMGLPDTYVLPAKYNDAYHV
FT                   AGDGVVVPVVRHLSNYIFEPIIESFM"
FT   gene            12742..14322
FT                   /gene="fhaC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        12742..14322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhaC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0009"
FT                   /product="Hemolysin activation/secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89864.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHRLMSVLAGTLLAVSCASAFADTSNPSIHFDINRFDVRGNTLL
FT                   PSQTVDSLVAPYLGKDRDFADVMKALEALEAAYHARGYQLVRIDLPEQELNQGTVVLNV
FT                   VQAKIGNVVIEGNSHFDDANIRRSLPALQEGQTPDLKAVSKSLKLANENPAKKVTMRMK
FT                   SAEQDDEVEATLAVVDESVWRTTINFDNTGVASTGRTRAGVVLQNANMFGLDHVMSLQY
FT                   TTTLEEPSRVGVYGVGYHIPLYALGDSMDFYASYSDVDAGTVTAGIFDIAVSGKGSMYG
FT                   ARYNQNLATVGNYASKLMYGIDLKQYKNSMQLLGVELGADITVRPVSIGYQGDWSWGDG
FT                   AIGFATTLLHNISGGSNGSQSDFDRVRFDAKANYTAIRVGGSLTQALPEQWLARAIING
FT                   QYTKDALIPGEQFGAGGAASVRGFLEREVANDSGITGNFEVYTAPLCGSGKWQCRALAF
FT                   YDHAYLTRNHALPGEFSTISINSVGLGLRLQLGNDVNFQVDVGHVLHAEATTTRSGDNR
FT                   VHARLALSF"
FT   gene            14344..16359
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        14344..16359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0010"
FT                   /product="haemagglutinin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91236.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMAVNTPKPLAWAIRCAFLPPVLAACLGATGISSAIANPSNPTV
FT                   VNGQVTFSQNGNVYTITNSPSAIINWNSFSINAGELVRFIQQNSSSSVLNRITGQDPSQ
FT                   IMGALESNGRVFLINPNGIMFGAGAQINVAGLVASTLAISDSNFLAGKNKFTAGDVAGA
FT                   VNNMGAITTPSGGQVYLIAPDVTNSGIITSPKGEVVLAAGRSVQLADSSNPDMHVVVSA
FT                   PTDRALNLGDVIAQGGRIGIYAALINQRGKLNANSAVLGENGKIILKASGTTLLEAGSK
FT                   TTATGAGTGGEVQVLGEKVGLMGNALVDVSGQTGGGTALIGGDYQGENAKVQNAEQTFV
FT                   GKDAVIKADAIASGNGGKVIVWANQTAQAYGSIFARGGAAWGNGGFIETSGLDHLDVAG
FT                   IRIDAGAPKGKNGQWLLDPKNIIVNDGPAPLSDAAAFSNRPGETTEISAQLLSNATADV
FT                   ILQATNDITFQYGVGNTHEGVSLTAQAGNNIYVDAMLSFTKNITLAANYFGTGEGRVLG
FT                   DGITAINAGGVKTITDYLNPPVVVPPVVVPPVTPPPSADICTIAPNSALCQVLSPPTAS
FT                   EPVKPVQQASNEIIKTVTQSAPKTDFDQVAFLDTKKQGDSSSGGSGSSGSAGTSTPDDK
FT                   KSDDNKPDDKKADTKEVASNDKSGTKNEPTKKMYCN"
FT   gene            16328..17221
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        16328..17221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0011"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90895.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLKKCTVIKSVLLLAALCTATVVQAAGVGTVTHLSGPLLAKKA
FT                   NGSVRVLGMKSAVEPGDTLSTQNKSYAQIKFSDGSALILQPDTVLTIDKFSYDAAKPSA
FT                   DNIAYTLVQGGVRANAGLLGKRSKDSVQMVTPMANISMQAASVVVQYVKPDEEAVAAAR
FT                   EAYLLASTAVLDVAMQATRSDMPAPAAIQPLMLAQINIPLPTGLTPKATGSTPPLPPGL
FT                   YVQVIDGLINVTNKGGAQTFAPGQFGFTPTPIQAPVIVPKNPALQFTPPPAFSLPPPVT
FT                   TGQNAPKSNAVDCEVR"
FT   gene            complement(17546..18571)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17546..18571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0012"
FT                   /product="response regulator/GGDEF domain protein"
FT                   /note="probably involved in chemotaxis operon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89542.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSSALSDSDLGIHLPAEEYKIMVLLVDDQPMVGEAIRRALLSDP
FT                   NIDFHYCARADEALRVAEKTKPTVILQDLVMPGVDGLTLVRQYRQNAITCDIPIIVLST
FT                   REDAEVKRDAFATGVNDYMVKLPDTIELIARIRYHSRSYNNLLQRDAAYRALRESQQQL
FT                   QKSNFELQRLTNTDGLTGIANRRYFDDYLSAEWKRARREQQELSILLIDVDNFKLYNDT
FT                   YGHVAGDLVLKQVAKSLEASAMRPADLSARFGGEEFAIILPATGSNGAVISGKKVCAAV
FT                   EALRIPHAHAAIGEWLTVSVGAATITPQAEQVPNDLIELADKRLYRAKELGKHRVIWED
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(18589..19599)
FT                   /gene="cheB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18589..19599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0013"
FT                   /product="CheB protein-glutamate methylesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89042.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIVNDVPMVVEILRRALAEHPQHQLIWVAQDGIQAAEMCAWQ
FT                   LPDIVLMDIIMPNADGVEATRRIMQKTPCPILLVTADISANAVKVYEALGHGALDVVTT
FT                   PVMTGGNFQQGAAALIAKIEKVARMGKKVEAPVPVKKAAVVRDADPSTRLVVIGASAGG
FT                   PAALAELLRGLPADFPAAVVIVQHINPAFVDGMADWLQQQTALRVRVAKEGDQPLSGTV
FT                   FIAGTNQHLLIKNRDSLGYVQEAPTDIYHPSIDVLFHSVVQQWQGKAVGVLLTGMGRDG
FT                   ALGLKAMHDNKYHTIVQDQESSSVYGMPKAAVALNAATDILPVSGIAQKLVNLFQ"
FT   gene            complement(19602..21872)
FT                   /gene="cheA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19602..21872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0014"
FT                   /product="CheA chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89022.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPDLSQMSMLELFRQEAESQTHVLSIGLLELEQNPRSADQLEA
FT                   CMRAAHSLKGAARIIGLAAGVDVAHVMEDCFVLARRGELLLHRKQIDVLLTGVDLLTRI
FT                   ANPPNNDESWGDHAGKPEITAFIAKLTTAMADPDGGDSSADTATDNAAGNLAVEAESQP
FT                   ISNGAMASEARESNIRSVRVNAKNLDRLLSLSGESLVESRRLKPFTASILRLKRTQREA
FT                   GQALDLLHQKLSAQTADEATQAALSEVRTLMMQCQHMVADQLGELETFDRRSVNLSQRL
FT                   YDEALACRMRPFADGTHGYARMVRDVGHALGKSVRLEIIGNATQIDRDILEKLEAPIGH
FT                   LLRNAIDHGIENPQQRKAAGKPEQGLITLEARHSAGMLLVNVSDDGAGIDLDQLRATII
FT                   ERKLSNADTVAQLSEAELLEFLLLPSFSLRDTVTDISGRGVGLDVVSDMLKQVRGTIRI
FT                   SSTPQQGTRFQMQLPLTLSVIRSLLVTINEEPYAFPLAYVNRTLELRRDQLAMLEGQQH
FT                   FTFDGRQIGLVSAHQILQKGELRAKDDLVSVVVIGDHEHTYGLAVDDFLGERMLVVQPL
FT                   DNRLGKVPNVLAGALMEDGDPVLILDVADMVRSVEKLTAAGKLDVVQHGGKNLNDVKRK
FT                   KVLVVDDSLTVRELERKLLSNCGYQVVVAVDGMDGWNAVRTEHFDLVITDIDMPRMDGI
FT                   ELVSLIRQAANLQSLPVMIVSYKDREEDRQRGLDAGADYYFTKSSFHDESLLQAVVDLI
FT                   GAA"
FT   gene            complement(21869..22510)
FT                   /gene="cheW1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21869..22510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheW1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0015"
FT                   /product="CheW purine-binding chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90413.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKIDDCWNRIGVRGDNTCPKLQDYFRCLNCPTYAAAASTLLDR
FT                   PTSDADLISDWGQSKQSLARSETAVSALIFRAGIEWLALPTDAIVEVAEQRTIHSLPHQ
FT                   TNRAILGLSNVRGSLLLCVSLTQMLGAERGTAAAIQRLLVVAHQGQSLVFPVDEVLGVQ
FT                   RFTQAELQAVPSTVAQSNTTYTQAMIVSKDKKIGLLDCGLLFYALNRSLT"
FT   gene            complement(22536..23810)
FT                   /gene="cheR2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22536..23810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheR2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0016"
FT                   /product="CheR chemotaxis protein methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88989.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLNRIASLLRHSMGLDVASVGMMLIERAVSERMLTLGMTQDAY
FT                   LLALQSAPGELQELIELVIVPETWFFRDREAILSLARMARQQIAEKPDRCVRVLSLPCS
FT                   TGEEPYSVAMALLDAGVPSVNFHIDAIDICHRSLAIAERGVYGRNSFRGKLLDYRDRHF
FT                   DTSKDEARLSELVRQQVNFRHGNMFAGDFLLNEKPYDFVFCRNVLIYFDREMQQQAVEV
FT                   LDRLLHPQGTIFVGPAEAGVMLRPNLVSAGIPLAFAFRKRNGPHPTAVARKIIAPAPIQ
FT                   IKPLPPATPVRKPFANVVPPVVPIATPVAAPSGETLLTRAMQCANQGELAEADALCKEH
FT                   VQQNGPNAAAYYLMGLISDARQDSGEALQFYRKTIYLQPNHYEALTHLAALLAAQGDTA
FT                   GAQLMQQRAQRVAASATSAQEQPHA"
FT   gene            complement(23807..24292)
FT                   /gene="cheW2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23807..24292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheW2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0017"
FT                   /product="CheW purine-binding chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90412.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAGNGPHMLFLLFQIGRDRYALEAAQVALVLPLARLKEVPGTPA
FT                   WVLGLFNYDGQHVPVLDVSLLATGQAAASRLSTRLVLVHYTPAGQAPQLLGLVVEKATD
FT                   TLRCDPANFSDSGLSNQDARYLGPVLRRDDGLIQRINVQDLLDASVQALLFPEVVSE"
FT   gene            complement(24304..25932)
FT                   /gene="tar1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24304..25932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tar1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0018"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90026.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNWTIKQRILGSFALILLLMALMAAVAWVRLAKIDDAASSLQDD
FT                   STPGLHASAMINAYWFENYMLIQQIAEIADSDANRKNDLAKLQVNNEHINALQVQYENS
FT                   IFAADDKAQFEEFKQARAKYQQIQQEILRQDLSRTSPLVHKLFIEQLRPAWKDAHALIQ
FT                   KITENNKVIADQSAQHIIDSVHQAKINMVAALVVALLAAIISGYFLLRAITIPMQRLIG
FT                   ILDVMRSGDFSQRLHLERKDEFEHLASGFNRMTDELTILVGQAQKSSGQVSSSVTEIAA
FT                   TSKQQQATAAETAATTTEIGATSREIFATSRDLVRTMNEVSLVSEQAATLAGSGQTGLT
FT                   RMEDTMQAVMDAAGSVSGKLAILNEKAGNINQVVTTITKVADQTNLLSLNAAIEAEKAG
FT                   EYGRGFSVVATEIRRLADQTAVATYDIELMVKEIQSAVAAGVMGMDKFSDQVRRGMQEV
FT                   QQVGSQLSQIIAQVQALAPRFQVVNEGMQAQANSAEQINQALVQLSEAAQQTVESLQQS
FT                   SQAIDELHLVSNGLRNGVSRFKVSA"
FT   gene            complement(26241..26801)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26241..26801)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0019"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLTCALLALCLVACGKAVETRTGEIPERHSSLEREAEFELTSE
FT                   QFASAFNAASRAYGQSFKINKVEVRHGAVHDYFQHTFSTGISLTAAVSKETGHITSVTA
FT                   LVAENGTPADNRNNVLALSEVVAAAVNPRLSQNKTAELVRDMMQEASASQDAGKFPQRF
FT                   INNVRYVLRNGSGIGYWWIANPV"
FT   gene            27209..30412
FT                   /gene="acrB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        27209..30412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0020"
FT                   /product="multidrug efflux pump, AcrB/AcrD/AcrF family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89690.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIVKIALRRPYTFLVMALLIFLATPIALTRMATDILPEIDIPVI
FT                   SIIWNYNGLSAQEMGQRVTAVNERVLTTTVNDIEHIESQTLAGVAVIKVFFQPDASIQT
FT                   AIAQVTSVSQAILRQMPPGMTPPLIIKYSASSIPVMQLGLSSPTMSEQGLFDIALNSLR
FT                   TKLVTIPGVAIPYPYGGKSRVVSVDLDAQALQSKGLSPTDIVNAVNAQNLILPGGTAKF
FT                   GSTEFTVNINGSPRVLDELNDLPVRSVNGATTYLGEVAHVRDGFTPQTNIARQDGQRGV
FT                   LLSLLKNGGASTLAIVDSVRASLDDILPTLPDDVKVTALFDQSVFVKAAISGVMHEALI
FT                   AACLTATMILLFLGNWRTTCIIAISIPLSVLSSILALHALGETINIMTLGGLALAVGIL
FT                   VDDATVTIENIERYLHLGHDLETAILEGAGEIAIPTLVATLCICIVFVPMFFLTGVARY
FT                   LFVPLAEAVMFAMIASYILSRTLVPTLVMLFMRKSHGAGHTEAKGKPSLLQRVYTSFDA
FT                   RFERMRRGYILVLSALLPRRRFYAAVFLGFTVLSSGLYFTLGQDFFPSVDAGLARLHFR
FT                   APTGTRIEETARLADQIEAVIRETIPAEELETVLDNLGLPYSGINLSYSNAGTIGTFDG
FT                   EIQIALKKGHAPTDDYVKQLRAELPKRFPGIEFYFQPADVVTQILNFGLPAAIDVQFGG
FT                   SNIKENYRLAAQLQNAVKQIPGAVDVYIRQRIDQPAMQLTMDRSRLQQMGLSAANVAQN
FT                   LLIPLSGSSQTAPAFWLNPANGIAYNITVQTPQYKIDSLDALMQIPVGTGSAGTPTQLL
FT                   SNLVDVKTTREQSVISRYNIEPVIDLYVSVSGRDLGSVAREVAKAIEPIRAQLPKGSKI
FT                   NMRGQVETMQSSFVGLGIGLLMAIVLVYLLIVVNFQSWIDPLIIITALPAALAGIAWML
FT                   FLTGTTLSVPALTGAIMTVGVATANSILMVSFARQRLLAGEPPLSAALEAGATRLRPVL
FT                   MTALAMIIGMLPMALGFGEGGEQNAPLGRATIGGLLFATASTLFFVPLVFAGVHQFLTQ
FT                   RAAKKGLPPPHTAVLEGNS"
FT   gene            30414..31664
FT                   /gene="acrA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        30414..31664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0021"
FT                   /product="membrane fusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90306.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQDRHSTIGIHGLQAHQAARGIQRLHLLSRTRKFALIVVGVLLI
FT                   GAAIVIGLRFAKATELAEVSKQQATRYVSVTSPRSSATDNVLRLPGTLQGIIEAPINAR
FT                   TNGYVTRWVKDIGDPVKRGDLLAVIDTPEVAQQLNEAKATQAQATTNLQLAKSTFERWD
FT                   ALRKRDAVSQQDLDEKRNALAVAVAADNSSKATVQRLQDQLGYSRIVAPFDGIVTRRNI
FT                   DIGTLVDSGGSTRVLFTLAKSDPLRVYVYVPQSYSTQIKAGNTVGITLNEIPGKVFDGK
FT                   IARTAGAIDTVTRTLQVAIDLPNPDGVLLPGAYAQVAIKASGGSASSLTIPNNTLLFRP
FT                   EGPRVAVVGDDGKVRLQPVVIARELGVDIELASGVTAQDKLIINPADSLSNGDAVSVIT
FT                   PPADKAATPATNKGKAS"
FT   gene            31661..33088
FT                   /gene="tolC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        31661..33088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0022"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein, tolC-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89804.1"
FT                   /translation="MILRRTPAFASLLALLILGGCAVGPDYQRPDAPVAQAWKTEAGWQ
FT                   ASNPRDGELKGAWWEIFRDAELNALQEQALKNGQTMVIAQARVDQARAQANVANSSFFP
FT                   KIGAQAGSARNRTSAERPLTNYNSQNSSVVQNDFNAAFTVSYELDLFGRVRRQAEGAGA
FT                   TAQQAQADFENTRLVLTAELAADYLVLRQTDAEIDVLQQTLGAQTKALDFISARHELGA
FT                   ASGLDLNQQQGLTAATQTQLTLLQDQRARYQNAIATLVGVPAPDFKLPVNLAVTTAPAI
FT                   PLTAPAALLERRPDIAAAERAMAAANAQIGVARSAYFPSLGLSGLYGSDANQLSNLFSA
FT                   PALLWSIGVSATQMIFDGGRTSANVDFAKAGYQQALGNYRQSVLVAMQEVQDGLNSDVA
FT                   LAQALTSAKVAADSADRSLGLSTDRYQSGITTNLEVVVAQQTFLSYKRQEVQLHGQRLV
FT                   NTVKLIKALGGGWHAHE"
FT   gene            33158..33841
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        33158..33841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0023"
FT                   /product="two-components system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89847.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLIEDEVKTVAYLQRGLTEQGCIVDVANNGIDGQHLALTGDY
FT                   DAIVLDIMLPGRDGIEVLQALRRQKSTPVIMLTARGEVDDRIHGLQTGADDYLVKPFSF
FT                   LELLARLQALGRRGRPQESTHIRIADLHIDLIARRAMRGVRRLDLTAKEFALLAALARH
FT                   RGQVLSKTVIVEMVWDVNFESNTNVVEVAIKRLRAKLDEPSEVKLLHTIRGMGYLLEER
FT                   SEADA"
FT   gene            33838..35229
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        33838..35229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0024"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91290.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASARTSTHSIARRLTLMFALAAAVVFSITGYALYQFQCIELRR
FT                   HQLQEIKTRFEFVESLIVRRINTAEKWLLLEDKMTELTPQDGSIVYLVESKDPAFRLGR
FT                   PFAADARISNEGNGVRRIVTENGTYLTLSGELPAAGERPAVTLTVGLDASAFDTTSRAI
FT                   NAALVIAFLFGVVVVAGLGWWIARRGLLAVDDLSRHAENLSPLNLAERLPTGDMPSELN
FT                   GLVLSFNGALGRVEQAYVQLSTFNADVAHELRTPLGNLIGQTQVMLSRERSAEELTEVL
FT                   QSNLEELERLRTIINDMLFLAQADRGIRAANLELTSIASEVLKSAEFLDMLIEDAGVSL
FT                   VVEGDAEASIDKSLFGRAITNLLYNAIQHCDRNSTIRVHIEERDHAVAINVSNQGVPVE
FT                   PHHLERLFERFYRVDSSRTDSDNSHGLGLAIVKAIAHMHGGTVFAASNAEMTTIGFTVA
FT                   NGGAL"
FT   gene            complement(35923..37062)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35923..37062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0025"
FT                   /product="low-specificity D-threonine aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89770.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHKELSFASQAAPALPGDQLDHVDTPALLVDLDAFEDNLARVHT
FT                   RVLQAGLKVRSHGKAHKSPAIAHRQLAAGATGICCQKVSEAEIFVEAGITDVLITNQIV
FT                   GLRKVTRVAALAARARLGICVDHPIQVEQIGDAASRQGSHLDVLIEVDIGHQRCGISNA
FT                   HQAIDLARTIEQYSPHLRFAGIHAFRGSAQHMRLPQERAAAVASAVEKVRGIIHELEDA
FT                   GFPCTTVTGGGTGTYMLEAGSSLYTEVQPGSYVLMDTDYAANTPEADSAPLRHALFGLC
FT                   TVISVQEKHAVLDGGLKAFAVDHGLPRLQLPGWSVQTLSDEHTTIVPEAGAAPVKVGDK
FT                   VRLIPSHCDPTVNLHDWLIAYRGQTVQEAWPVSARGALF"
FT   gene            complement(37235..39223)
FT                   /gene="tar2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37235..39223)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tar2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0026"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89870.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLMRYLAKLSVGVRLSAISFLLIALSFGAFIWTSAQATSDMLL
FT                   QRATADVIAKAQLVLGMSQDPVLIKQKLLALKVGQSGQYYVLDANQGKDLGKLLIAAQK
FT                   EGQNALANKAADGREFIKDILAQKEGSLRYTDASGAERIASFTYAQDKNWVVVGDTYVG
FT                   EFTQEATALRNIFAAAALIATLVLAALLYSAIRSMLLRPLAQATHTARKLATGDLTIRM
FT                   ENKRTDEVGQLLASINSIGQGLANVVWNIRNGTKTLSTATNEIAAGNLDLSSRTEQQAS
FT                   SLEETASAMEEMTSTVKENAANAEQANQLARTASEVAVKGGNVVAEVVNTMDSINQSSK
FT                   KIVDIISVIDGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVAGEVRSLAQRSSAAAREIK
FT                   SLIEDSVNKVQSGSKLVAHAGDTMNEVVASIKRVDNIMTEISSASREQSIGIEQVNQAI
FT                   AQMDQVTQQNAALVEQAAAAAESLQSQTTELNNVVDVFTIKSGSHGSAEEANEMVTRAI
FT                   ASMHEKGKDATFADINNKLGPFCDRDLYVVVYDMHGKNLAHGANPTLIGKDLINAKDGA
FT                   GNLFIQERLSIIKTHGKGWQDYLFLNPISKQMEAKSMYLDKYQDLIIGCGVYKEQGDAK
FT                   KPDSKKIGASGTLRISSDTKRLDRKAA"
FT   gene            39509..40753
FT                   /gene="pncB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        39509..40753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pncB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0027"
FT                   /product="nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88837.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETIAGLSRPTLDINQMNPIVRSLLENDLYKFTMWQALLHSHPG
FT                   AQAEYAFVCRNTPGYPLSELKADVERELDHLCTLFFAEDELAYLRSLRFMKSDFVDFLT
FT                   VFRFQRKFISVSTDGDILNIHAAGPQVHVMGFEIFVLYIVNELYFHRFDQQAALAEGRK
FT                   RLQAKIAMLKEFGSEAGRKNPFEFFDFGVRRRFSAAWQEEVVVALAREVPQYFKGSSNV
FT                   YLAKKYGLTPIGTMAHEYLQAYQSFGVRLRDFQKAALEDWVQEYRGDLGIALTDVVGMD
FT                   AFLADFDLYFAKLFDGLRHDSGDPVEWGEKALAHYAKLRVDATTKRLVFSDALDLPTAF
FT                   ALYRHFADRVMTGFGIGTNLSNDTGIATLNIVMKLMSCNGQPVAKLSDSAGKTLCTDET
FT                   FLAYLRQVFHHPALN"
FT   gene            complement(40754..41482)
FT                   /gene="ompW2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40754..41482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompW2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0028"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein W"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91506.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPFSVLSKLAAVSVLAAISLPAAAQSAGDNIVNIGWFHLRPNE
FT                   SSEPLYRHMPAPVGPLAGSSATISNADTLGLALTHFFTDNFALTADLGLPPKFKLYGGG
FT                   TLSQLGQLGEAKQWSPAIIAKWYFGDRNSKLRPFVGLGVTRVWYTSVELSSSLQRQVTG
FT                   GLPGGTATADLSSSWAPVANVGLTYNFTEKWSLGFSVAYIPLKTDADITGRIGNTVISR
FT                   NTTTLTLDPLVTFLSVGYKF"
FT   gene            complement(41613..42554)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41613..42554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0029"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91096.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIAPKMEPDSAVYKTLLESTKAIPWKIDWATMQFTYIGPQIEG
FT                   VLGWPQDSWVSVNDWASRIHPDERDAIVNFCVAQSQAGADHEADYRALAQNGEYVWIRD
FT                   VVHVARKPDGSVDSLIGFMFDINERKKTEAKLIDLQKELETLSFKDGLTGVANRRMFDS
FT                   VLELEWANAMNSKRPLSIILLDIDYFKQYNDHYGHIQGDHCLKQVAKTLNNAAIRQRDF
FT                   FGRFGGEEFILILPETNEKSALTVAERCRMLIFKEQIPHEKSAVSQLLTISLGVHTVIP
FT                   SYGDEALKFIEEADRRLYLAKQKGRNCIAVDA"
FT   gene            42748..43113
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        42748..43113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0030"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90677.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNDAIKRINEELRANLLNDKNTLWATVVPYAGDEGWWLKIPLS
FT                   GFRQEQHFLICSEKARNFRHIRIKANTILSPATRFRCKDQMADVFISAKNAKRLVDSLP
FT                   GGSKFSFDKYVFGEYNF"
FT   gene            complement(43133..44365)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43133..44365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0031"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89932.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKTLLKQKIAAWIDQHAAEQVAFLAKVVQCPSDNPPGNCAPHAL
FT                   MMAALLEEMQFTVEQHAVPNEFARSTGLESAINLIVREKFGDGPTVALNAHGDVVPPGA
FT                   GWSVDPYSATVRDGWMIGRGAAVSKSDFATYAFALRALKELSIPLRGQVELHLTYDEET
FT                   GGLAGPGWLLQQGLSKPDYAICAGFSYNVTTAHNGCLHLEIKVHGTSAHAARPDTGHDA
FT                   LEAATKLLSALYDYRNSLQQRTSAISGITSPSLVVGMINGGINTNVVPDEVTLRLDRRI
FT                   IPEEIPEEVEAELRAVIENTLRGMPGIRSEVKRILLASPFKPVGDAARLRDIVCTEASA
FT                   ALGEAVTPIGVPLYSDARLYAEAGVATVMYGAGPRTLLEANGHRADEKVPLFTLTVASK
FT                   AIAWSLLELLA"
FT   gene            complement(44400..45674)
FT                   /gene="amaB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44400..45674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amaB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0032"
FT                   /product="N-carbamoyl-L-amino acid amidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91064.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSSKAGQPDLGHEIIERLHILAQHTEQEGMMTRTYLTPAHRGA
FT                   AGQIAAWMRDAGMTVRRDAVGNVIGRYEGIDASKPVLMTGSHFDTVRNGGIYDGLLGIL
FT                   LPISCIAKWHRQGRRFPFPLEVIAFSEEEGVRFKAPMLGSRAIAGTFEQRVLSHTDNQG
FT                   ITMRDAMKAADLNPAQIASAAAARDSIAAFIEVHIEQGPVLLNEDLPLGVVTAIAGATR
FT                   YMLELEGLAGHAGTVPMHMRQDAAMAAAEFALFVERRCRSRPDLVGTIGQWTVPNGATN
FT                   VIPGRAILSLDVRAGDDAERLSAMVDITMELEHICARRKVRSTLTKTYETPSAICAGWL
FT                   QEGWQASLARHGCASRSLPSGAGHDAMAIAAVAPIAMLFVRCGNGGISHHPTETMTMED
FT                   AALASDVFMDFVEHFDTLSADRKAA"
FT   gene            complement(45700..46431)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45700..46431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0033"
FT                   /product="ABC-type polar amino acid transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90720.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLIAIDNVKKSYGSNQVLKGIRMDVEPGEVIAIIGKSGSGKSTL
FT                   LRCINGLESIDEGSISVAGSHLGKSELELRNLRLKVGMIFQQFNLFPHLSVGRNIMISP
FT                   MIVKGVSEKDARALAMKNLEKVGLSEKFDSFPDQLSGGQQQRVAIARALSMEPQALLCD
FT                   EVTSALDPELVNEVLNVVRGLAHEGMTLIMVTHEMRFAREVCDRVVFMHQGKVHEIGAP
FT                   EDIFANPATPELKQFLGLATA"
FT   gene            complement(46412..47068)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46412..47068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0034"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89875.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFSLWDILRNLLLAGRWTVVLSLVTFLLGGMLGLLILFFRTSK
FT                   SGALRNVARIYIEIFQGTPLLMQLFLVFFGIALFGIEVPAWLAAGLTLTLWSASFLAEI
FT                   WRGCVEAIPRGQWEASSVLAMNYVQQMRYVILPQALRIALPPTIGFSVQIIKGTAVTSI
FT                   IGFVELSKAATVITNATFMPFTVYAAAGLFYFILCWPLSRYSQFLERKFHAAHSH"
FT   gene            complement(47065..47736)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47065..47736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0035"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino-acid transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91272.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYQFEFLSTFDYSGVLVKGVLTTVELIAVGGVLGVAVGIFGAWA
FT                   RTQEPRWLRPVVSAYVELIRNTPFLIQLFFIFFGLPSIGVQITEMQAAILAMVINLGAY
FT                   STEIIRAGVVAVARGQIEAALSLSMTRVQIFRHIILRPALQKIWPALSSQIVIVMLGSA
FT                   VCSQIAVEELSFAANFIQGRNFRAFEAYLIATAIYLLLAILLRQILRLIGTRFIFARSS
FT                   T"
FT   gene            complement(47821..48600)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47821..48600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0036"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter substrate binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90168.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSTILIGLMAGALLLTNVARADALDDIQKKGVLRVAVPQDFPP
FT                   FGSVTTDMTPQGLDIDVATLIAKKLGVKVELIPVTSANRIPYLQTKKVDLVISSMGKNP
FT                   EREKVIDFSAAYAPFFNGVFGPADQKVAAPADLAGKTIGVTRGSVEDLELSKIAPESAT
FT                   IKRYEDNNGTISSFLSNQVQLVATGNVIAAAIIAKNPPKKPETKFLIKNSPCSIGLNKG
FT                   EEKLLEKVNAIIAQAKKDGSLNTLTEKWLGLPLPASL"
FT   gene            complement(48597..49451)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48597..49451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0037"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91180.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSEQTLKSSIQIAARITESILAKQLAPGTRLGEQQLADLFGVSR
FT                   TLIREALMRLATRGIVMVSARRGWFVIEPTASEAREAFEARRVIELGLLRHARPLSKHA
FT                   IGQLREHIAREQAAIAGDDVGARSYLLGDFHVCLCECLGNNLLSDTLRDLTARTTLTAM
FT                   LRQSSSQAVDSCEDHVHIVAALESGDIDEAERLMLEHLQVVESTLYELAPSDPLNALRT
FT                   ALTPVAAAKVSKTNSSAAAPAAKQAGKKSTARAQTSRAANAANISSSLSLASSYSPGKE
FT                   MKK"
FT   gene            complement(49711..51306)
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49711..51306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0038"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase subunit F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89460.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDANLKTQLAAYLEKIVQPIEIVASLDGGDKSRELQELLQEIVV
FT                   LSDKITLIERTDDNERKPSFVIKRPDAHAGIQFAAIPMGHEFTSLVLALLQTGGHPLKL
FT                   EDSVVEQIRNLDGDYTFETYMSLSCHNCPEVVQAFNVMALINPRIRAITIDGGLFQDEV
FT                   KEREIMAVPTTFMNGQPFESGRVSIEQILAKLDTGGNKRKAEELSAKAPYDVLIVGGGP
FT                   AGAAAAIYAARKGIRTGVVAERFGGQVLDTLSIENFVSVQETDGPKFAVALEQHVRSYE
FT                   VDIMNIQTASELIPGKLIEVKLKDGGSLKSKTVILSTGARWKTINVPGENEYRNKGVAY
FT                   CPHCDGPLFKGKRVAVIGGGNSGVEAAIDLAGIVGHVTLIEFGAELRADAVLQRKLNSL
FT                   ANVTVITSAQTTEITGDGKRVNGLVYKDRKTEEIKSVELEGVFIQIGLVPNTEWLKGTV
FT                   ALSRHGEIEVDSHGRTSIPGVFAAGDVTTVPYKQIVIAVGEGAKASLSAFDYLIRSSDT
FT                   DEVEAPATSEAVTA"
FT   gene            complement(51402..51965)
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51402..51965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0039"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase subunit C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89709.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLINTQVQPFKTQAFHNGKFIEVTEQSLKGKWSVLIFMPAAFTF
FT                   NCPTEVEDAADSYAEFQKLGTEVYIVTTDTHFSHKVWHETSPAVGKAKFPLVGDPTHQL
FT                   TNAFGVHIPEEGLSLRGTFVINPDGVIKTLEIHSNEIARDVSETLRKLKAAQYTAAHPN
FT                   EVCPAKWKEGEKTLAPSLDLVGKI"
FT   gene            52298..53056
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        52298..53056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0040"
FT                   /product="aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90084.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPANPPAGISAAEWQVRIDLAACYHLCALKNWDDLIYTHISAT
FT                   VPGEEGRFLINPFGFRFDEITASNLVKIDLQGNIIGDQTYRVNVTGFAIHGAVHAARPD
FT                   AMCVMHLHNENGVAVGMQQGGLLPLSQHAMRFYRQIGYHDYEGLALSPVEQVRLIERLG
FT                   DYPAMLLRNHGTLISGRTIAEAYVLMDTLDKACSFQLKAQSGGGPLNIPAPEICAKTYK
FT                   ELLGDGSPEGILEWPALLRKLDAVSPSYRA"
FT   gene            53103..53288
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        53103..53288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0041"
FT                   /product="4-oxalocrotonate tautomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91680.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINVQLFEGRTVEQKRAFVKAVTEATVATLGSSAESVDIIIED
FT                   VKRENWATGGKLWSDV"
FT   gene            53337..53747
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        53337..53747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0042"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90822.1"
FT                   /translation="MYITDAISVDDSEIVLSAVRAQGPGGQNVNKVATAIHLRFDIGAS
FT                   SLPDYLKERLLQLSDQRISKDGVVVIKAQQGRSQEQSREEALRRLQELILSVTVLPKTR
FT                   RPTKPSYSSQRKRLDSKNARGQTKALRGKISD"
FT   gene            53846..54373
FT                   /gene="greB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        53846..54373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="greB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0043"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor GreB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90284.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKAFVKETNDDDVLPLVPEMPVGVRNYITPDGYRHLQQELQQLL
FT                   DVARPAAMQMDAADTAMASAQEASLREIEQRIHYLQTRVESAEVVDASVHADGDRIFFG
FT                   ASVDYENTAGETHTATIVGLDELDPAQGRISWLSPLAQSLLGAEEGDTVLLQTPAGPEE
FT                   LHVLTVRYPALG"
FT   gene            54437..54733
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        54437..54733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0044"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90655.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEHRSKVKPAVAGKPSDVDTHTHEEELLDDALDQTFPASDPVAE
FT                   MPKESEPSKQEKAKDELLDTALELSFPASDPISVTSGITRIRQGKSAITKKVK"
FT   gene            55072..57258
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        55072..57258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0045"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent siderophore receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91128.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVPHSRRSLIALAVAQACAFAPVAMAETSENVLPEVVVTSGSAP
FT                   DGIARNASVGGFSDTPLLQTPASISVITAEQMQERSIRTATDAVKYDASVQNSYNAVGL
FT                   SDWFAIRGFTLDMGSNYRKDGMVILAHSAIPMENKERLEILKGLAGMQAGIASAGGILN
FT                   YVTKRPTDTPVRSATFEVRERGTVYSAIDLGGRSDDKRFGYRINAAAEDIKSYVKGSNG
FT                   DRRFVSGSFDWRISPRALLQVDMDYQHKSQLTVPGFQLLGPEQRIPTGVSGKTMLNNQT
FT                   WSLPVTDDTNNLGVKFEYELNDNWRTTLQANKFELRRDDAVALSSGCPAENLAFGYCSN
FT                   GDFGLYDLRRENDKRSVMTTQALLQGKFATGGVKHELTTGVSTLNRRDNYADYLFTSTV
FT                   GGLPGNIYTLPQRALNQEQALPVALRRKDNEQSFFVQDVMALNEQFKVHAGVRYTKLKR
FT                   VQFAADGSNIRNTDSDFVLPNVALVYSPKANLSFYASYAQGMEPGGEIPSGLPNAESVL
FT                   DPYKSKQIEVGVKADITPDISVSAALFQIKRRNEYVKASDLTATATTAAYVAAGEQINR
FT                   GLEFALQGRATRELMLGASFTAMEAKAVDTGDAAIEGKRVGNVPKFKSAVYADYALPQM
FT                   PAVKLNATWIYSTSKIFAPNSQIASLNKSVDGYHVLNVGARYATRISGKTTTFRFGIDN
FT                   VFDKFYWGDSANAFGGYLIPGAPRLFRLSAQVDF"
FT   gene            complement(57315..57845)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57315..57845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0046"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90268.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTVPLRIALLGAESTGKSTLAAALAAHYQTVWVPEYLREFVEVK
FT                   QRTPQAHEQIQIAHTQIARENIAAVQARRFLFCDTTPLMTALYSQFYFGEVEPALSRLA
FT                   AAHRYDFTIVAEPSNPWVADGLQRESDNVRQEIHRLLLQALDTAAIPYLLVSGDTGQRV
FT                   QQVSAYLSMQEEG"
FT   gene            complement(57847..58452)
FT                   /gene="pnuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57847..58452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pnuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0047"
FT                   /product="nicotinamide mononucleotide transporter pnuC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90400.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTFTLFGLVDTSALELASFALALCMVILNIRQSPWAWLFSILS
FT                   AAMYAVVFYDSRIYGDMSLQFFFIAVSLWGWYQWLFGGATHQGVQVSRMSPLAYLYSGL
FT                   AWLIGFIAIAAFLRLFTDTDVPHIDAFLTAGSLVGQLLLSRKKLENWYVWIVIDLIYIG
FT                   LYLHKDLYLTAFLFAIFVVLAVVGLRTWEKSLHTQGQS"
FT   gene            58613..58819
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        58613..58819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0048"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91681.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTTDTKAPLPPVRPDNDECCHSGCEPCIFDLYELEMEKYRKAL
FT                   AQWELERPTRKAGKKSVPRSSGA"
FT   gene            59276..60022
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        59276..60022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0049"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90925.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTMNSAAYKTPPPAAQQGAESSHADTDVRKQRSDGAEARTRLLQ
FT                   AALRLFADKGFSKTSTREIAQAADVNIAAIKYYFGDKAGLYRAVFTEPMGNTCDYMYLS
FT                   GHSEQTLQESLAVFFTGFLEPFKQGDLVQLCVRLHFREMLEPTGLWAEDIDNNIKPAHA
FT                   EMVAMLARHLGATEIDDEIHRLAFSIVSLPLHMFVARDVIDAIRPNLMNSPAAIDQWAA
FT                   KMTAYAEAMVAFEANRRAALIQKKKS"
FT   gene            60019..61473
FT                   /gene="tolC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        60019..61473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0050"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein, tolC-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89938.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIKLLASLGLPFWLAGCALTAPPDTVSVQPPNKWFAPLPATPA
FT                   VATPEVENLPHHGTLTDLSKWWEQQNDPLLVELIQSAQAVSPTVATAVSRIEQSRATSV
FT                   SAGAALGPKLDVAASIQRNNTQPPLPLGTTSQIALQPSWEIDVFGANRATSRAAQARLQ
FT                   GAQANWHDARVSVAAEVANRYYSLRTCNKLEIVTRADADSRAETARLSELSAKAGFQAP
FT                   ATAALARASAAEGNGRATQQSALCDLDVKALVYLTAMDEAALRRKMTESSAAPVAATVL
FT                   NIDSLPAQTLSQRPDVFIAEREVAAASAEVGNAQAQRYPRLSLSGSIGAGRFRSGGTTT
FT                   DMQTWSVGPLSLSLPIFDGGTRAANVDAAKARYEEAVVAYRASVRQAVREVEEALVNLQ
FT                   STASRSEDARIAVEGYRASFNGTQSLYQNGLASLIDLEDLRRTRLAAELNATTLERERM
FT                   SAWIALYRAAGGGWVNPQSTVATTTK"
FT   gene            61506..62690
FT                   /gene="acrA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        61506..62690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0051"
FT                   /product="membrane fusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90960.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFNKKTIVIAVVAVLVLAGIVIAVSSGTSDAKKKDETGPKPAL
FT                   AVTTAQPSQASLPIYMTANGTVTAWQEAIIGSESNGLQLTEVRANVGDVVKRGQVLATF
FT                   SVASVRADVAQARASVMEAEANAADAKNNAERARTLEATGALSTQQINQYLTTEQTAKA
FT                   KAEAARAVLAVQEVRLSQTQVLASDDGVISARSATVGAVVSAGTELFRLIRQGRLEWRA
FT                   EVISSELGQLKTGTSALITAANGTQVKGKVRMIAPTVDAQNRMALVYVDLAPVAPNTAP
FT                   VRAGMFATGQFDLGNSSAVTVPQQAIVIRDGFSYVFRMNADNRVSQLKVQPGRRLADRI
FT                   EIISGVPVDAVLVANGAGFLNDGDLVKVVTEAPAAASTEQKAATPPVGATAATK"
FT   gene            62699..65827
FT                   /gene="acrB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        62699..65827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0052"
FT                   /product="Cation/multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89675.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSSLSIKNPIPAIMLFVLLGLGGLLAFKSSAVQDFPDIELPIV
FT                   IVNASLPGAAPAQLETEVARKIENSVATLQGIKNIYTKVLDGTVTVTVEFILEKNISDA
FT                   VNDVRDAVALVRADMPADLRDPSVTKVSTAGRVITTFTAAAAPGSQVDEQELSWFVDNT
FT                   VSKRLLAVPGVGSVKRVGGVTREVRVELDTAKMAALNVTAADVSRRLRQVQQEAPGGRG
FT                   DVSGAEQAVRTIATVKTADELSKMDIPLTDGHHIRLDQVATVTDTIAERRTSASQDGKT
FT                   VVGFEVFRTKGGSELAVAKGAKEAVAELQKNHSNIVFKEAIDNAKPIKEDFDGSMSLLY
FT                   EGALLAVLVVWWFLRDWRATLVASAALPLSVIPTFLGLAYFGYTLNMVTLLSLALVVGV
FT                   LVDDAIVEIENIERHLSMGKTPMQAAMEAADEIGMAVIATTFALVAVFLPTAFMAGIPG
FT                   LFFKQFGWTAVLAVLASLVVARLLTPMMAAYILKPKKQHVQEDGWLMQRYIKVMRWCLT
FT                   NRLKTAIASAVFFIGSIMLVPLLPTGFVPPTDRAQTQINIELPPGSTLKETMAITERVR
FT                   LAVAQDKNILSIFSSIGGGSSGDAFAPGASAEARRAVMTLTTVHRNDRKEKISDIEAKI
FT                   RERIADIPGARFTVGTPDTGVKMQLVLRSEDPVALSEAAKKVERELRGLKGIGNVTSSA
FT                   SLVRPEIIVRPDPARAGDLGVTTASIGETVRVATAGDYDMNLPKMNLSERQVPIRVKLP
FT                   DNMRADIAAIERLTVPGRNGPVMLGNVASVYMDSGPAQIDRLNRSRNVTLDVELGSRSL
FT                   GELNTEARALPSMRNLPPAVKIAELGDAQEMMLLFNSFGLAMAIGVLCIYCVLVLLFKD
FT                   FMQPITILAALPLSIGGAFVALLITGKALSMPSMIGLIMLMGIVTKNSILLVDYAILAR
FT                   QQGMNRFDALVDACHKRSRPIIMTTIAMGAGMLPLALGWGADPSFRSPMAITVIGGLIT
FT                   STLLSLLVVPAVFTYIDDLEQWVKRMMRKARGIGHHDAHPTSTPAEQLGTEKH"
FT   gene            65827..66576
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        65827..66576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0053"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90583.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQLPVERPLQLTQLMPAAPLTLVVLAPHPDDFDAIAVTLRYFHQ
FT                   RGDTIHLAVLTTGASGVEDGYADAYTADDKAVLREAEQAASCAFFGLPAERLSFLRLPP
FT                   DEKGNPRLDDDNRQCIRDYLAARQPDLVFMPHGNDSNVTHQRTYALFRAVALAERWKMW
FT                   AVLNQDAKTVAMRTDLYTPFEVEDAAWKAELLRLHASQQQRNLNTRAQGFDERVLAVNR
FT                   KTGQGLNAEYAEAFELEPYGTESTGKN"
FT   gene            66578..66808
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        66578..66808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0054"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91222"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91222.1"
FT                   /translation="MVCDHKKVLDLEKAGHWEEAHALVQVHGDEFSCQIHGYLHRVEGD
FT                   LGNARYWYGRGNSSLPKNTLEEEFQRLYAKL"
FT   gene            complement(66830..67321)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66830..67321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0055"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90654.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNDEAEVDHDAAINEARLWRDNGWTARVIKNEDDEGWAVEMIKD
FT                   GESEPALVGPWTMGRDKKNPKPLDTPAFHTLVKTASEVLRRHEQQLHADLHKTVTVNTT
FT                   TASITVNLDIVPDEDDPYATLSAIDENGEQIAEIRVAPNFKLTRSSASDWIDAEYRKPR
FT                   "
FT   gene            67500..68600
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        67500..68600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0056"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="Predicted acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6STZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6STZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90432.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTASRMPCVDALKAVACLLIVFHHLAFYGPMSDIAYPLMPTVID
FT                   LFYQYGRMAVQAFFVIAGFLLATKFAPDGAAVVQRPLNAIYQRYLRLVIPYLVALVFAI
FT                   LCAALAREWVSSDSIPDAPSLAQLLPHIFLLQDLLDQEALSAGVWYVAIDFQLFALAAL
FT                   LLWLAGKIETRYPRLGILGPLFIALLTLASLFVFNRNQGLDETALYFFGSYGLGALAYW
FT                   ATRRRHGMAWLMLLCVVVVAALLVEFRGRILVAGCVMLLLGVARQSGALERWVMPGFLT
FT                   YLGRISYSVFLIHFPLCMVVNAVFFHYFPQQPVANIIGMLVAVCVSIAGGALLFRWVEN
FT                   RPGSKKRLLAPTGFLVGGMIVAHQIT"
FT   gene            complement(68605..70311)
FT                   /gene="yjdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68605..70311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0057"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89552.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSQTVGNPGAVLEVSGNRHFFYTPFTFIARLPAIGVERLAILA
FT                   SLFFSLTCNYLFFAAALANRDWTHPASWLFAGALFVAITALQSVGLLVLLNRWTAKPLL
FT                   IVLFLVTAAASYYMNKYTVFFNTEMVRNILRTDVKEASELFSLNFCIHIFIFGVLPSLL
FT                   VWKLRLRTTPLRRAILMRLLYIVGALAVTVGATMLIFQDFSSLMRNQKEVRFLITPSNY
FT                   LFSLTRVVAADTAQANTPKIKISDDAKLAAGWGARTKPMLFVLVVGETTRAANWGLNGY
FT                   EHQTTPELSKLDVVNFPHATSCGTNTEVSVPCMFSIYGRHNYDEAKIRSHESLLHIIDK
FT                   VGVKTVWRDNQAGCKGVCDGLEEQMLSDSKHPALCDGERCLDEIMLEGMDGVVQKAGNG
FT                   NLFVVLHQLGNHGPAYYRRYPGTMRTFTPTCDTADLSKCNREQITNSYDNGVLYTDHFL
FT                   AKTISYLKSQTSYDTAMLYLSDHGESLGEHGIYLHGLPYSIAPKEQTEVPMVMWMSPGF
FT                   AASFGVNKDCLQRRAGNPVSQDNLFHSILGMLQIESRYYDKELDMTAGCRA"
FT   gene            complement(70430..71674)
FT                   /gene="colS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70430..71674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="colS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0058"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine kinase
FT                   ColS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90934.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASQSLKNRIAGSFVLLAFVLCSFFTLAAYTAVELAESQLIDHN
FT                   LDKLATNLITQHINKITLELPPDISFYVDDDIPPAFRHLPNGIHEIETGETEVHLVVRD
FT                   IGQQRFVVVDDTSDFENTELLIFISLGVGFVTSILLSIGLGLASAKRIVAPVTALAAAV
FT                   ERNDAPSDLPSLDKENEIGILARAFAKRTDELQRFLADEKLFTGDVSHELRTPLTIMLG
FT                   ASELLKTKLADTPDELAVAERIRRVASEASERVGALLLLSQSPDMLGGSQLSLTHLIER
FT                   EIERCQQLLADKPVELQFHAPQDAWVYARPELAGIAIGNLLRNACQYTEKGSVKVWLSA
FT                   DKLIIEDNGPGIPENVRSRLFDRFVRGHDNQHVGSGLGLAIVKRVVDHMGWEIRYENPE
FT                   AGGSRFIVTFTNDSK"
FT   gene            complement(71664..72347)
FT                   /gene="colR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71664..72347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="colR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0059"
FT                   /product="two-components system response regulator colR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91952.1"
FT                   /translation="MYALIIEDNPDIVANLYGFLEPLGYTLDVALSGPAGVARATSSHY
FT                   DVIVLDLELPGLDGVEVCRKLRKEQRLATPILMLTARDTVKDKLVGFEVGADDYLVKPF
FT                   SLVELEARLKALVRRARNETVEHILEFGELRLDLSRGEARRAGHKLALTPTGYKLLEAL
FT                   LRKAPALITREEILREIWGDDPPDSDALRTHIHALRQAMDRPFATPMLRTLPGSGYRLI
FT                   NNDES"
FT   gene            complement(72436..72639)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72436..72639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0060"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90514.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFRHFKGGVYDFVCAAKLESDPTITMIVYTAADGSFWTRPESVF
FT                   FEKIEHNGKTVQRFTPIDDTAA"
FT   gene            complement(72653..72931)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72653..72931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0061"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU04"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91021.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSGKSLDELLAQKKVRLALTVMCTYFAIMGAYQLFTGVNQVDWL
FT                   RGGGNLLVWGGFAVSNAMKAYGRTQPGINIPINIGVVLVVASWIVRM"
FT   gene            complement(73018..74157)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73018..74157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0062"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89541.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIQLSSTRLLAALLIFAPALALAQGGTNLRTEVLAQDLEHPWAL
FT                   AFIGDGRILVTERTGDMRIVQAGVPVSAPLSGLPKIEVGGQGGLLDVITDSKFAENRTI
FT                   YFCYSEEANTRTGGNGNSTALASARLSNDLKKLEQVKVLFSQKPKFASRAHFGCRIVER
FT                   ADGTLFLTLGDRFSRMQDAQTLDNHHGKVIRIRKDGSVPPDNPYVSKAGALPEIWSIGH
FT                   RNSQGAALGPDGRLWTHEHGPQGGDEINRPEAGKNYGWPVITYGENYGGGKIGAGLTTQ
FT                   AGMEQPLYQWTPSIAPSGMAFLHSTRYGKTWQGNLFVGSLKFRYLARLELKDGKVVREE
FT                   RLLPNLEQRVRDVREGPDGLLYILTDESRGQLIRLLPAN"
FT   gene            complement(74314..74565)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74314..74565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0063"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90902.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIDIYRRAENAGHFSYLAVPEGKLLPEEVVNTDWEPTDRSVDLE
FT                   DNAKHLADFAIDDPIEQISAKGYAITSVKNLASEPPRS"
FT   gene            complement(75081..75893)
FT                   /gene="parA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75081..75893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0064"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning protein ParA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90068.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVTVFNQKGGVGKTTTALNLAAALERRGCSPYGIDLDPQAHLS
FT                   SIAGITAQSGDDTILSLFQRDRPLQELVQRSPTSGLGVIPSHMELSKVDTLFGKGYDIV
FT                   NRLNATLRAEKFSTENTPVMIDCCPLIGVLSLNAIFACDCIIVPVSADHLSAKGAMQIE
FT                   KTLRALEPVLKRRVNRRYLLTRFDGRRGMAWEVLKVLEEKFGADVCRTRIAENVSLAES
FT                   PAHNKTIFEHAPNSRGAQDYETLLDELLADGFIQQPALTRNEREDIVN"
FT   gene            complement(76057..77577)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76057..77577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0065"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90922.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIAARAKRLTYLFHRWTGVAACVLMALWFISGIVMLFVGYPKLT
FT                   PWERLQALPALQTQDCCVPLDKVLAHSKAPGAVQEIVLTSIRQHPYYRLREGKGSYLII
FT                   DAHSGKPAPAMDTEAALAGARAFIPHADAHYLGTVQEDRWTHARSLDVHRPLHQVQMDD
FT                   GAHSLLYLSDATGQVVMDAPRAQRMWNYVGAWLYWLYMFRDKPVDPVWSWIVIVLSAIG
FT                   TVTAVTGTLAGIWRWRFRGRYKSGARTPYREAYLHWHHIIGLSFAAIIFTWIFSGLMSM
FT                   NPLGVFDARGEKPNSAAYRGATPGAMHLPLNATQALDLLNDVHFRATEMEWRVLDGRPY
FT                   LLARNAANATRLIVNEGGNYKVRERWSDVELLQAAKRLLPAPILDHQVLEQYDTYYYGR
FT                   QQEAMMGAAERRLPALRIRFDETHQTWVHLDPFTGDVESSSDNAQRVGRWLFAFLHSWD
FT                   LPPMLQAGALRDAILILLSLGGFALCITGIVIGWRRLRIWLGQRHSAH"
FT   gene            complement(77589..79742)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77589..79742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0066"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91130.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVFESDSLPRRLARAVLYTHCTLGCLLVLNPASAADTTTLPGI
FT                   TVSPEQAGTLKSPASTGSNLDLTPMQTPASVSVITREQLEQRGDANLVDAITRSAGISG
FT                   MGHPGNSGSSLSARGFTDTTSVMRLYDGTRQYGGVGVSFPFDTWSIDRIEVLRGPASVI
FT                   YGDGAIGAVVNVIPKKPTRGPIQNEVQATIGTDNTQRLGFGSGGAINDKLSYRVDLSGD
FT                   RSDGWVDMGDSRNLSFSGALQLDVSADFRLKLSYAQGRQEPMRYFGTPLINGQQLEALR
FT                   KKNYNVSDSKIQYDDRWTELSAEWTPNADTTVRSKLYYIDSKRQWRNAEAYNYDAASGL
FT                   IKRSDDTQIMHDQTQIGNTTDATFRGHLFGLKNQVSVGFDVSASSFQHTNNTYKGTPNP
FT                   ANVDPYNPIPGYFISDEAYIPRYRNKADQYSVFAENRLELNDKWSVLGGLRYDHADVSR
FT                   TDLVSGTPAFDQKYSNVGWRLGTVYNIEPDTALYAQYSEAADPVGGLLMITAANSKFDL
FT                   STGKQIEVGVKQAFWGKKGEWTLAAYNIKKNNLLSRDTTNPALRIQVGQQSSTGLEGTL
FT                   ALAFAPGWQLDANAAILRAKFDDFNDSVGGVAVSRSGNVPPNVAERLANVWLSWNFVPD
FT                   WTASGGLRYVGKRYADNANTLVMPAYTTTDLALQWKASRDTTLTLRGFNVFDKQYFTTA
FT                   YYSGTQWFNGPGRRIELTANYRF"
FT   gene            complement(79771..80208)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79771..80208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0067"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90218.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFLLASLLSLACASAIAQVSVNDAWVRATVPQQKATGAFMQLN
FT                   SVSGTRLIDARSPVARAEIHEMAVQDHVMRMRQISGLDLPAGQTVALKPGGFHIMFFDL
FT                   KQPVREGDVIPLTLTFEDKDKKRETLELQVPARALNSAAKH"
FT   gene            complement(80559..80930)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80559..80930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0068"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90752.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTWIACFAILLASLAPSISHAVAAAKGAPNAWVEICTVDGNKLM
FT                   MVDQDQNTQTPKPAEKTTHFEHCAFCMTHAGSVGLPPPADFVMPVVSGDHILPPLYYQA
FT                   SRPLFAWAVAQPRAPPAVS"
FT   gene            81151..81783
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        81151..81783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0069"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89887.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTQPPSVRSLLLGVAILLCALAISFIDPHDRLTWLMEVMPVLI
FT                   ALPLLAFTYRRFPLTSLLYFLIFLHALILIVGGTYTYAHVPVGFWVQDVFGLARNPYDK
FT                   LGHLWQGLVPALVAKEIFVRRHFVAGKKMVAFLSICVAMAISAWYELIEWWAAVIMGQG
FT                   ADEFLGTQGDQWDTQSDMCMAFIGAMIAVILLAKWHDRQISAIGSSR"
FT   gene            81841..82269
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        81841..82269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0070"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90379.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKSAVATRSSVIPCLRYRDALAAIDWLCEVFGFEKQAVYTNPDG
FT                   SVAHAQLALGGGMIMIGSVVADSEWGKLIRQPDEIGGDETQSPYLIVADADVVYERAQA
FT                   AGAEIVIDIKFEDYGGRGFSCRDLEGRLWSIGTYDPWQ"
FT   gene            82303..82755
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        82303..82755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0071"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90686.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQQILRQYLYDHIPLSQAMQVDVIDAQPDGVILTAPLPPNINHQ
FT                   ETIFGGSASAVAILAAWSLLHVRLQHDGVSSRLVIQSNTMQYELPIAGSFMARSYLEPD
FT                   ADWSRFLRTLARKGRARIAVTSVLEYEGRQAGKLHGEFVALAPEAP"
FT   gene            82904..83242
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        82904..83242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0072"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90921.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDNFNARDVTRPSTKAPDPNAKFWDIADTFIHLANENCKGAER
FT                   GQVCAAMMYAAARFNAFTASVDAPNGATFKSELDPAVAYFRTEFEKMLRENFRDYAENY
FT                   KSYHPEKP"
FT   gene            complement(83320..83622)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83320..83622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0073"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90794.1"
FT                   /translation="MILELVDLRIQPGQQTEFDAAVQRGLEQVIGKAKGYQSHVINKCI
FT                   ETPERYVIQIYWATLENHTVDFRGSPAFLEWRAIVGPFFASPPVVEHFNILSKSA"
FT   gene            83798..84277
FT                   /gene="creA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        83798..84277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="creA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0074"
FT                   /product="CreA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89937.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIILAGIILAGSTCAALPLHAQQIGEVSTAFRFLGKNDRIVIEA
FT                   YDDPKVLGVSCFVSRARTGGVSGTVGLAEDTADASIACRQVGDVLSFKEKLPKQEDVFS
FT                   ERQSILFKRLHIVRIVDPVRNTLVYLTYSDKLIDGSPKNGVTAVPVPRSNPIPVK"
FT   gene            84302..85315
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        84302..85315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0075"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="predicted permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90561.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPIKNSYVVTASYVLAAVALWLVMHQGLLAALFSGLLVYSLVQ
FT                   LLAPKMGRELVGHKGQVAAVALLSVLIVAALTILIWGSITFFRSDAGRISVLLQKMADI
FT                   LEASRSQIPAWIATYIPVDAEALRTMITSWLRSHALEARTMGSEAGRILAHILIGMIIG
FT                   AMAGLYDTTTMRVYKPLAAAMHARVVALHNAFRNIVFAQVRIAAINAALTGIYLIVILP
FT                   LAGIELPLRKTMVVVTFFVGLLPVIGNLISNTILVIIGLSHSLHTALGSLVFLMVIHKL
FT                   EYFLNAKIIGQHIDARTWELLMAMLVMESIFGIPGVIAAPVFYAYVKKELKDRDLV"
FT   gene            complement(85330..86571)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85330..86571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0076"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="predicted flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89738.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELHTYTVAVIGGGPAGLMAAEVLIAQGVQVDLYDAMPSVGRKF
FT                   LLAGKGGMNLTHTEAQPAFVARYGARAAQIAAMLQDFDPEALRNWVHALGIPTFVGSSG
FT                   RVFPTDMKAAPLLRAWLKRLRDAGVRFHMRHRWLGWDEDGKLRFSTPSDELHIQADAVV
FT                   LALGGGSWARLGSDGKWLPVLAQQGIPSAPLQAANCGFEVEWSPHFRERYAGQPVKPVV
FT                   ATYQDSQGQAQQRQGEFVISESGVEGSLIYALSSALREQINADGSATLTLDLAPGKSAE
FT                   RVLEEVSHPRGSRSMASHLQSKVGIAGVKAGLLHEYLSKEDYARPEKLAAAIKALPLRL
FT                   TAARPIDEAISSAGGVLFEALDEHLMALKMPGVFCAGEMLDWEAPTGGYLLSACFASGR
FT                   TAGEGVLNWLQAGA"
FT   gene            86790..87362
FT                   /gene="tag"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        86790..87362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tag"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0077"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88800.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTRCSWVNPDSALYVAYHDEEWGVPCHDETRLFEMINLEGAQA
FT                   GLSWLTVLNKRESYRAAFDQWDAEKIARYDAKKVAELLANPGIIRNKLKVAATIGNAQA
FT                   YLRLRDEVGGLDPYLWAYVGGKPIKNRWENIKQAPVKTALSDQLSKDLAKRGFKFVGST
FT                   IMYAYMQAIGLVNDHTVDCFCYKGPKK"
FT   gene            87982..88416
FT                   /gene="sugE"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        87982..88416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sugE"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0078"
FT                   /product="SugE-like protein"
FT                   /note="probable drug efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91376.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIGVATLPYVSGREEKGSGDDPTAPPTIEDGLDTIGSSAMSWTI
FT                   LIIAGLFEIGWAIGLKYTEGFTRLWPTVGTVVAMVISVALLGVAMKTLPVGTAYAVWTG
FT                   IGTVGTVILGMVLLGDAVTVVRILCIMLIVSGIAGLKYFS"
FT   gene            complement(88465..88992)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88465..88992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0079"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89381.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLSKTPASSDKPAFLVRNSPVHGRGVFATRNIKADSLLLEYEG
FT                   ERISDKEALKRHGTDPENPYHTFFFSLENGKMIDGGADGSDARWINHACEPNCEAREEK
FT                   GRVFIYTLRDIKRGEEFNYDYGLIVEDRQTKALKKAYECRCGAESCRGTMLAAKEKKAS
FT                   KKKKKSGKKKDK"
FT   gene            complement(89265..90971)
FT                   /gene="tar3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89265..90971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tar3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0080"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89920.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNLTIKSLLLSVMSILSVLLVGTGILGLSSLSATNDALKTVYE
FT                   DRTVALGELNTVITLLTINQLDLAASIYGDPNLVLPKMDAIEKRTKTIASTFGAYEQTQ
FT                   LTTEEKALAGKFSADYKKFVDKALVPAIAASRGGNVLRVTEIVNETMEGLILPVRADVT
FT                   SLIDIQLQEAKREFEASQARFTLVRNISIAAIIFGVLIAAFMAFWLLRLIVRPLREAVD
FT                   VARSVAAGDLTQQIQVRSSNETGQLLQAIKDMNDSLAQTVSAVRHGTETITLASGEIAS
FT                   GNADLSSRTEAQAGSLEETASSMEELTSTVRQNADNARQANQLAASASEVAVKGGVVVA
FT                   EVVQTMGSIQDSSRKIVDIIGVIDGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVAAEVR
FT                   NLAQRSAAAAKEIKVLIGDSVDKVEAGSNQVTQAGKTMDEIVSSVRRVTDIMAEITAAS
FT                   QEQTSGIEQINQAITQMDEMTQQNAALVEQAAAAAASLQQQANGLSQVVGVFKLSGVEQ
FT                   NLVRDLHSYTAEVPPQVESRSAPKALATQAASPKPQKAMSTERGGDDWEEF"
FT   gene            complement(91089..91583)
FT                   /gene="cheW3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91089..91583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheW3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0081"
FT                   /product="purine-binding chemotaxis protein CheW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90099.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNSTQSAIPIHGESLEYLAFTLGHEEYGVSIQKVQELRGYDAV
FT                   TQIANAPEFIKGVVNLRGIIVPIIDMRIKFNLGTPTYDQFTVVVILNINNRVVGMVVDS
FT                   VSDVITLTPEQIKPAPEMGGAVDTNYLVGLGTVDERMLILVDIDRLMSSNEMGLIQQHA
FT                   A"
FT   gene            92045..93670
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        92045..93670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0082"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="predicted FAD-dependent dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89625.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLTDVQLPLDHQEEDLKAAVLARLGVAADDLIAFTIFRRGYDA
FT                   RKKSAITLVYTLDVEVKNEAKVQKRLAGNRHVGPTPDTSYHFVAQAPAGLKMRPVVIGT
FT                   GPCGIFAGLILAQMGFNPIILERGKAVRERTKDTFGLWRQRELHPESNVQFGEGGAGTF
FT                   SDGKLWSQVKDPKHYGRKVLTEFVKADAPDEIMYVSKPHIGTFRLVKMVELMRASIEEL
FT                   GGEFRFQSKVDDIEIEDGQVRGLKLADGTHIATDHVVLAIGHSARDTFQMLHARGVYIE
FT                   PKPFSMGFRIEHPQSLIDRCRFGPNAGNEILGAADYKLVHHAKNGRSVYSFCMCPGGTV
FT                   VAATSEPGRVVTNGMSQYSRNERNANAGIVVGITPADYPGHALAGMEFQRQWETRAFEL
FT                   GGGNYDAPGQLVGDFIADRPSTAFGSVLPSYKPGVKLGDLNTSLPSYAIEAIREALPAF
FT                   EKQIKGFSMADAVLTGVETRTSSPIRIKRNDNDLQSLNTRGLFPAGEGAGYAGGIMSAA
FT                   IDGIRVAEAVALSMLDSVSRGTTQ"
FT   gene            93861..95561
FT                   /gene="tar4"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        93861..95561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tar4"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0083"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89417.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFFSNMKIGARLMLGFGVVLALSIAIAADGIRQLHAVSAITRSM
FT                   LELPIAKERMVSDWAAITKASIARTIGVAKSADPALAQFSAKFAADDSKQSMEIIQKLE
FT                   PLLNTDQEKELYAKILDVRKSFLAGREGVMKLKTEGKEAEAAKYFDTTFLPAADSFKNH
FT                   FTEFVELERKQMDAGTAQLSDVEAASTRQLMLLSAMVLAFGIFCAWRLTIGITRPLKTA
FT                   VDAARRVAGGDLTNDIKAESKDECGQLLAALKDMNDGLQRIVGEVRLGTETITTASNEI
FT                   AAGNLDLSSRTEQQASSLEETASSMEELTSTVKQNADNARQANQLAVSASEVALKGGDV
FT                   VSQVVQTMSSINESSRKIVDIISVIDGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVATE
FT                   VRSLAQRSASAAKEIKALIGDSVGKVDTGNKLVAEAGATMDEIVNSIRRVTDIMGEITA
FT                   ASQEQSAGIEQINQAIGQMDHVTQQNASLVEEAAAAAESMQDQARKLGQVVGAFKLDNA
FT                   QEANPPRASGVTRLAPKPAAGSAGLAVAAPLPQRRANGALPAGDEWEQF"
FT   gene            complement(95605..96570)
FT                   /gene="corA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95605..96570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0084"
FT                   /product="magnesium and cobalt transport protein, metal ion
FT                   transporter, MIT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89563.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINCVVYQDGNKLSDIPIEEISDYLQRPDCFVWVALKDAEPAEL
FT                   AQMQEEFNLHELAVEDARNGHQRPKIEEYGDSLFTVVKTAEMIDGELHIGEIDIFTGKN
FT                   YVLSVRNRSNQGFLGVRARCEQEPEQLRKGSAFVLYALMDAVVDRYFPVVESLEAELET
FT                   IEGKIFDKGLARLNIERLYDLKRQVVMLKHVVAPLMEAVGKLSGGRVPALCESTRDYFR
FT                   DVGDHLYRINALTDAIRDTVATAIQVNLSMVTIEESEVNKRLAAWAAIFAVATAFFGLW
FT                   GMNFKFMPELDWKYGYPVAVLLVVGVCGYLYYRFKKSGWL"
FT   gene            complement(96674..97387)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96674..97387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0085"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91377.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRQGVLQKDAPVTCAQLRIVQFSYLDFDGKLRNDGEIMVLAAVA
FT                   EHVQAIFDTLLQRKFPIARARLMDHYRGDDVASMRDNNTSAFNDRRITNGKAASLHAYG
FT                   VAIDINPVQNPFLQFEADGKAAYSPPIGSKYANRLAVRPGKATRQGMAEDVVEVFAQHG
FT                   FLGWGGNWDAPIDYQHFQVNRTLAERLLALPVPDARKVFNAYVERYRSCVQTRKEADRT
FT                   VAQATCATSLERNGQ"
FT   gene            97511..99136
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        97511..99136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0086"
FT                   /product="Mg-protoporphyrin IX monomethyl ester oxidative
FT                   cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91367.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLWNAVDQRFHYTSRCCQIYQIRAGFRYSGVKWPFRRCPRLMTI
FT                   LLSTLNARYTHASLGLRYLQANMGDLQDVTHLQEFVIGARTTDMAEKLLQSKPRIIGFG
FT                   VYIWNVEETTKLVALLKRVAPEVVIVLGGPEVSYESAEQSIVQLADYLITGWGDVTFPQ
FT                   LCKQILHGPKPLMKIHAGVQPPLAELTMPYGLYSDEDIKNRTLYVEASRGCPFKCEFCL
FT                   SALDKTAWPYDLDLFLGELETLHARGARLFKFVDRTFNLNIKSSLKIMQFFLDKLEAHP
FT                   EDPVYAHFEVVPDHLPDALKEGIKKFPAGTLQFEIGIQSFNPEVQTLVSRKQNNEKAAE
FT                   NIRWLCENSHAHLHVDLIAGLPGEDVASFARGFDRLLELGPHEIQFGILKRLRGTPIIR
FT                   HTQDYGLVFDPYPPYTILATDRIDFNEMQQLVRFARYWDLIANSGRFAHTLPLILRESP
FT                   FDNFMRLSNWLYATTDATNRIALERLAVLVRQWLVTEGMDEEEAAEVLRSDYAGQANTK
FT                   LKAQAIHKAEQTVLQRQARHMAVG"
FT   gene            complement(99160..99477)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99160..99477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0087"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91378.1"
FT                   /translation="MCPSNQYAPNPACRNAITAATSFYRKYHGAYNSHMDITLPELEEA
FT                   INYWRALRPSLGEERALSPEVNELAKLYALMIFHQQRSAPFESLDAVNRQLIETWRKQA
FT                   A"
FT   gene            99502..101181
FT                   /gene="hvsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        99502..101181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hvsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0088"
FT                   /product="high affinity sulfate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89569.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDIKRFFPFLNWPRPTVASLKSDAWAGISVGLVLIPQAVAYAT
FT                   LAGMPAATGLYAALLPSVIGILWGSSALLAVGPAALTSLLVFGSLSPMAAPASMQWVTL
FT                   AIWLSIYTGVIQFMLGAFRLGRLSNLVSQPVIIGFINAAAIIIMMSQLPALIGVPDLFV
FT                   ADIGKVVTRVMDAPSIMLMTSAFGFGTLILLMASKRFFPRFPGILLVTILGTFLSWAVG
FT                   YAATGAAIVGDIDKGLPPLALPAAIPFEHHRDLWSAALVLALISFTEAMSSCRVLARKR
FT                   RERWDENQELIGQGLAKMASGFSGAFPVSGSFSRSALNLYAGATSAWSTLFSALCVLFS
FT                   LIFLADLLYYLPRSVLAALIIVPVFGLFDFSAFKRLFVISRDDAAIAIVTFVVTIIAMP
FT                   RLHWGVVAGITLTMVSYLYRHMQPRIIEVSEHGDGTLRDSQRFDLPRLAPDVLAVRIDA
FT                   ALNFLTGAALERFVVTRCSTDHDIRRVLLCVGSVNDIDATGVDTLESLHMTLQGLGLEL
FT                   YVSAIKKQVWDVLDDACWIKALGQEHIFMTDHEAILAMRKPT"
FT   gene            complement(101235..102002)
FT                   /gene="terC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101235..102002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="terC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0089"
FT                   /product="Membrane protein TerC, possibly involved in
FT                   tellurium resistance"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89853.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELISDPQIWLAFITLTALELVLGIDNIIFISILVDKLPVERRE
FT                   FARKLGLFIAMFMRIGLLMVLAWIIGLTAPLFTVLGQEISGRDLILIGGGLFLIWKSTG
FT                   EIHQSLEGEEGHTSSAVKATFTAVILQIMVVDMVFSLDSIITAVGMVDHIEVMVAAVIA
FT                   SVGMMMLFAGPIGRFVSRHPSIKILALAFLVAIGVVLIAEGFDHHIPKAYIYSAMGFAL
FT                   VVEMINIRMRARNAKPVHLHAQYASDETKPVEK"
FT   gene            102310..103128
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        102310..103128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0090"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU33"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90674.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSERQRKFREAYKADISPLYNGLLHIGVMYATGIAAIWYCVSQL
FT                   QNSGWEWLIVIPVFLAGNFVEWAMHRFVMHRKIDVFALRAIYDRHTRQHHQYFTDNEAT
FT                   IDTTREFRIVFFPWRVLITLGVGGLTLGYLASLIINTNAGYILFITMVAQYLIYETFHY
FT                   CCHVHENWFVRNMPFINTIRRHHTAHHNQGIMMKYNMNLTFPIADWAMGSTDLDRGLFG
FT                   HLFNGYSEKHIKEELKPIIKRFRYDDSRVTLDGPQLTKEEEASIDRGLVL"
FT   gene            complement(103177..103860)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103177..103860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0091"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89379.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPQSAIQDMAEPKVKLTDIAYEQIEEAIITLRIPPGSVISELT
FT                   LSEMLNIGRTPIREAIQRLAREHLLLVLPQRGLLVPEIDLRKQLKLLETRREVERLICK
FT                   SAARRALPEERERFTRLHDEFIHAAASDDDVAFLRADREFNELSLVAARNEFAEGAMRL
FT                   MHGLSRRFWYFHYKQAADVPEMARLHAAVAGAIAKGDVNAAGETLDQLLDNIETFTKAT
FT                   LMSDM"
FT   gene            104042..104821
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        104042..104821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0092"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90860.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNFNKLAVPAAPAMDVVCRGGGGITIVALHGIQGTRASWQPLTE
FT                   ALGEQVRWVLPNMRGRAAAFRGQGSADYSLEAFAAEIARVIACYVTTPRYVLAGWSMGV
FT                   SVTLATMALLKEQGVPLPQALILMSGSPVLRETSWFHADGHDALLQEIAAREQRLGLRD
FT                   AADRDAVAWTWQSISQTDQRALLPTMDLPVLIVHGSADEDSPYAHAQLLAAGLPHARLC
FT                   TIDGAMHSILTQNTAQVAEAMRAFISDNPTLRSSHEK"
FT   gene            104811..106049
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        104811..106049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0093"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89658.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSNDLIHFCPPARVVLGCGSRAQLPALLERLGYKSGVLVTDTFF
FT                   SQHTPWVREYIAASEALGISTIVFDGGAADPTTTLCDDATKLIRAQIGERQPDHIIALG
FT                   GGSNIDLAKAMCVTIPDGLPVKNFIGALPAAPKALPLIALPTTAGTGSEATPGAILIDP
FT                   LNATKVAVMDNVLRPVIALIDPEFTYTCPPRVTADSGVDALTHAVESYLTLDSSEFDRG
FT                   GQVDPGYSGRSSLTMLFAREAIDLCARFLMRTYKDGADTEARIGMAYASHYAALSYGGA
FT                   GLNAVHGIAYAVAGLTHATHGSTNAVMLPYVLDALRSVRATELLEVARLFGIDTKDPAA
FT                   AVRQLPVLIRDLIGQLGIPTTLREFGVGHEHLAGLTRDALAVTRLAKAFPVADVPGTYE
FT                   RIIEAAWHGKLGE"
FT   gene            106240..107394
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        106240..107394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0094"
FT                   /product="transporter of the MFS superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89914.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVVVYILGLTIFSLTTSEFMVAGMMPSLTQAFGVSVTQIGYLIS
FT                   FYAIGMVIGGPVLTVGLLKLRVSNKKALLCLLLLYALAQAVAAASNSYDIMAGARFVTG
FT                   VAAAACFGASLAICGEVVAVGSRARAASIVVGGLMLANVVGVPAATLIDQYWGWRASFW
FT                   LVVMLVAVCSLLIIFMVPRSHAAAAPSLDAELAEFKKPALWAAYLTSGLIIGAAFAAFS
FT                   YFAPILTEVTGFGAAAIPWLLALYGVANVIGNMVIGRYADKYTFPILGWGLAGLATALA
FT                   VFALFAQNQIISVLALIVVGLIGVALNPAMISRILKVAHPGALVHTMHSSVINMGLGLG
FT                   SWLGGLGIAAGYGLRSPLWLGFALAMAGLLSVLPYLKSVPRRAP"
FT   gene            complement(107391..108098)
FT                   /gene="livF1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107391..108098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livF1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0095"
FT                   /product="ABC-type branched-chain amino acid transport
FT                   systems, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89777.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLALENVNVILAGNPVLRDISMRINPGELVCLVGRNGAGKSTTF
FT                   RSIMGFQALKSGAIKWKNNAINGMQTHKIVELGLGYTPEGSDVFGDLTVEDNIALPTWT
FT                   RKSARSAQERIDEAYAVFPKLKQYLHRGGQQLSGGERKMVSIARALALDPELLLLDEAF
FT                   EGLSPAIIPTISEGLQSILKQGRGVLLAESNFYHLPPFADRLYVIERGEIVFEGTLAQA
FT                   EADAATMKIIKGT"
FT   gene            complement(108098..108865)
FT                   /gene="livG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108098..108865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0096"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89415.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNDVLLHATQISRHYGDFIALHNVDLSVSRGEFVSVVGPNGAG
FT                   KTTLVNVLTGLHQPTTGHVNFDGANIAGVGAVDLATRGLARAFQLTSIFPELTVRETIA
FT                   VSACSYLNQRWNGFGHLFGSRKINDIVVRTADAFGLSPWLDTKGGSLPHGRRKLLDVAS
FT                   AFALHPKVMLLDEPTAGVSTADKHGVMETLLRAAKHMGIEAIMLVEHDMDLVSRYSTRI
FT                   VAMQGGKKIADLPRDEFFANEEVVSIVVGKGAH"
FT   gene            complement(108862..109893)
FT                   /gene="livM1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108862..109893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livM1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0097"
FT                   /product="ABC-type branched-chain amino acid transport
FT                   system, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90082.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTDTVHSAPITAPEELEFVAPPGISRVKLIAGGVVVALLAIAPL
FT                   FVSQYYMTLLIPFFAYAVILLGFNLLFGYGGLLSFGHALFIAIGAYAAAAMVAKTGMIS
FT                   FEMMLLTAVVASFIISIPIAWLASRFTGIFFGMLTLSFGMLFHSFLNKFYYITGGDSGM
FT                   RVPRPSLFGMELDQFDKTAFLGGPFYYYCLVMVLLLTWVMWRIVRSPYGIHLMASRDNA
FT                   IKALYLGVKIRSVRAIAFVVSAVYASIGGVILGVNTGLADPELAYWTHSGHLVFMAVLG
FT                   GYQEFLGPVLGAFVFILLQDELSSLTQYWRFFLGAILAILVVVLPGGIMGAIRKFKSKG
FT                   EQA"
FT   gene            complement(109890..110771)
FT                   /gene="livH1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109890..110771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livH1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0098"
FT                   /product="Branched-chain amino acid ABC-type transport
FT                   system, permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90093.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPFFNILLAGIFQAAVLFLVASGLQLIFGVQRIINLACGSIYAL
FT                   GAYFGIFVTSWALSKGLPVHLFPFVLLGAGIVIGLIGIPLERLIRTIYNRPESFQLLLT
FT                   FAVMLMFQDVLRFFWGADPQQLPNVSMTFGTMSAFGVSMPTYNVMVIAVAVTLAIGMAY
FT                   FLGKTKTGKILRATAENRETSAAMGINVTRVYVMVFTLGTMLGTIGGALVIPNAAASLE
FT                   MGVELVVEAFAVVVIGGLGSMKGAAVGALIVGLIRALSAMYYPEAEILAIYAIVLAVLI
FT                   WKPAGLYGKAEA"
FT   gene            complement(110844..112139)
FT                   /gene="livK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110844..112139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0099"
FT                   /product="ABC-type branched-chain amino acid transport
FT                   systems, periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90161.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPVSSVHVSSIQRRTVLKAAGVGVATGLLGMPAFAQNKPLRVG
FT                   IIAPRGGVAGTIGECGLRGVEWTTARINAAGGIGGRKVELVIQEETSPKDTIDRFRKLV
FT                   LQEKVDCVQGIVSSGVSLALAPAAEDSRMPTIFWDGTTQDGVKETMPKPKYVFRSTDNE
FT                   CEAVMASLLAIKHFKGKFKRIACVNPDYSYGRNTWTAFQALLKKYGIEHEVVSEQWSKI
FT                   GNLDLTSNVAALKAAKPDLIFSSLLFADLPVFMKQAHNAGLTEGTRFVLPAAGWQHTAM
FT                   KKEFTPEGIVWGHNTMYFDDPKASATQKEFVKWYADKYKDYPHWEADRAYFSMMVYKAG
FT                   VEKALAAKKSWPTPEEICAAIPGVQIESLGGKGAMRADHIANQTFHQGLSTNKNNYDFP
FT                   TLASVETMYSDQLQKPTGADFWEWLNTANFKI"
FT   gene            112380..112682
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        112380..112682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0100"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91951"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91951.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIAFVYCSFPRTFCVVFDCPSRIKKALSGYALSAFNYGAPASHP
FT                   LKSRMPVDSWAGARLPLPVGPDASARVKPGRFQASILNPDTSRISASSQQNKKIL"
FT   gene            112809..113813
FT                   /gene="tctC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        112809..113813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tctC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0101"
FT                   /product="tricarboxylate-binding receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89430.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNRLNVARASLSVVAATMLCAPAFAWEPTKAVEMVLPSGSGSGT
FT                   DQMARLMSSIVVKHSLAKKPYIVTPKGGAGGAEGFIDLKTSPGNPHKILISASHMYMLP
FT                   LTADVPFTWKDMTPVANLVMDEFILWVNAASPYKTAGELLAAAKAKPGQVRAGGAGSKR
FT                   EDNLLFAAVEQAAGVKFNYIPYKGGGDVATQLVGNHIDVSVNNPVEAVSQWRAGQLRPL
FT                   CVFDDKPMAQTDKVTETESWSSIPTCKSAGLNVTYLMQRSVFLPSGVKPDQVAYYVDQM
FT                   KKIVATPEWKEFSNRNAFKDAFMTGPTLQKFLQTDADMHYDLLKKAGFLADGK"
FT   gene            113827..114333
FT                   /gene="tctB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        113827..114333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tctB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0102"
FT                   /product="small permease component of tripartite
FT                   tricarboxylate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91160.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSNQKEDRVLIKHGVAEFACALAFMIAGGLLIWDSYHRGAGWGS
FT                   AGPKSGYFPFRIGIIMCIAAAVVMFNATRSRAINSSSFVTRGEIKPVLQVLAPILGFVV
FT                   VAQFLGMYIAALALIAGFMKVLGKYSWLKSLGVGLAVTAVVFWLFEIQFMVPLIKGPLE
FT                   AAFGY"
FT   gene            114371..115879
FT                   /gene="tctA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        114371..115879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tctA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0103"
FT                   /product="tricarboxylate transport protein TctA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89632.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELGYLMHGFSVALTGQHILMMFIGVTLGILIGVLPGLGGPNGV
FT                   AILLPLTFSMEPTAGIILLSCLYWGALFGGAITSILFNIPGEPWSVATTFDGYPMAQKG
FT                   KAGEALTAAFSGSFIGAFFSVVLITFLAPLVASFALKFGPPEFFAVYLLTFCSFVGMGG
FT                   GSPFKTILVMMLGFGLATIGMDTITGGLRMTFGFDELLRGVDFLIVVIGLFGIGEILLT
FT                   MEEGLAFRGKQAGINLKVVLQTWRQLPRYWASLVRSWVVGAWMGVTPGGATAASFMGYG
FT                   IARRFSKEKELFGKGSLEGVIAPETAAHASGTTALLPMLALGIPGSATAAVLLGGLMVW
FT                   GLQPGPMLFVEQKDFVWGLIASMYLGNIVGLIVVLSTVPFFAAILRVPFTIVAPIIILL
FT                   CAIGAYTVHGAMFDVWLMVVFGVVGYILKKLDYPLAPLVLAMVLGDKAEDAFRQTMLLS
FT                   HGSMEIFWSNYLVGTITTVALITLLWPVISGLFSKRVKVAEVAA"
FT   gene            115876..117534
FT                   /gene="mdcA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        115876..117534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdcA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0104"
FT                   /product="malonate decarboxylase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90989.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMAPDFHWDTLARNTATRLKRGASHANGKVVAAENIAALLHAVI
FT                   ESGDRVCVEGNNQKHADFLAMALSKMDANLVHDLHIIQSNLALASHLDVFERGVASRLD
FT                   FCYSGDQGVRLARLIKAGKINVGAIHTYLELYGRYFMDLTPRVSLIAAQSADANGNLYT
FT                   GPNTEDTPAVAEGTAFKNGIIIAQVNEIVDKVPRVDVPGDWVSYVVQAPKPHYIEPIFT
FT                   RDPAQITETQILMAMMVIKGLYAPYGVTRLNHGIGFDTAAIELILPTYAESLGLRGKIC
FT                   NYMTVNPCPTLIPAIESGFVKGIHCAGSELGMEEYVRARPDVFFNGPDGSMRSNRVFCQ
FT                   IAGHYSDLFIGSTLQVDTQGNSSTATLNRITGFGGAPNFGSESRARRHVSYPWLKAGQE
FT                   SAEATGATMPRGRKLVVQMVESFREKMSPTFTEKLDAWQLMEDLSLDLPPVMIYGDDVT
FT                   QIVTEEGIAHLHKCSNPQEREQAVRGVAGFTAVGMKRDQRAVDNLRDRGVIQRPEDIGV
FT                   DVSLATRDLLAAKSMKDLVRWSGNLYQPPNRFRNW"
FT   gene            117541..117855
FT                   /gene="mdcC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        117541..117855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdcC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0105"
FT                   /product="malonate decarboxylase delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90751.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLEFEVGPCANPDRSIGSGLVGVVGSGNLEVLFEPAELNDKVK
FT                   FVIETSVHGFDETWQAVTRSCAERYRLANLVITINDAGATPAVVSLRLMQAVEEFRSGL
FT                   "
FT   gene            117852..118751
FT                   /gene="mdcD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        117852..118751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdcD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0106"
FT                   /product="malonate decarboxylase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91060.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGAHKSFLERTARQRIADLLDNDSFSEILPPAERHFSPHLPVLG
FT                   QPVAFDDGIVIGSGLLSGAKVLIAAQEPAFMGGSVGEIHGAKLTGLLERAVQQRPAAVL
FT                   LLLDTGGVRLHEANAGLIAISEIQRAVFEVRHAGIPVIVLIGGSNGCYGGIGIVAKCCD
FT                   HMIISEEGRLSVSGPEVIEAAKGVEEFDARDRALVWRTMGGKHRYLMGDADLIVPDDIA
FT                   AFRDAAISLLGASRPLTLESITQEHQALQNRMQRFSACADATQIWQELGVTDAKNVPLA
FT                   EIPEFLEMSAHVRREEHA"
FT   gene            118744..119445
FT                   /gene="mdcE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        118744..119445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdcE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0107"
FT                   /product="malonate decarboxylase gamma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91186.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEWKELCDQLFPQGHTVKADGQVVTGQGRIGDETVAVVGTLDHA
FT                   AIGVDIALQLSEAVIDIMKQQPGAPILMLVDTQGQQLSRRDELLGNSPFLAHLAKCFAV
FT                   ARTRGHQLLSVVYSEAVSGGFLSLGMIADETYAVPGAQIRVMALPAMSRITKLPLEELE
FT                   ALCRTSPILGPGAHNFVALGAVEEIWEGPLDQCLLTALAKKNNLDKRRELGASRGGRTG
FT                   AARIAQLVREH"
FT   gene            119375..120139
FT                   /gene="mdcG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        119375..120139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdcG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0108"
FT                   /product="malonate decarboxylase epsilon subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90736.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWVPAVAVVPALHGLRNWCANTEAAMIAPQSSSYVFKRHARVWL
FT                   NWPEAAGLIHLQDGVQLEAIHQHAARGLPFVARSRQPGDAPGMVPLGLRMPRTSNPRSL
FT                   AFSVPPSAVREATDAMSLAEALLLQTPLPGGWYDTLMHLQTDAAQLGLTLRIYGSLAWQ
FT                   CATGTHYLADNSDIDLLLAPESLEQARAGLRLLEAVEKEGRVRLDGEMIFPDGRAVAWK
FT                   ELLANTRLVMVKNAEGIALATLESVWKQSAWH"
FT   gene            120130..120984
FT                   /gene="mdcB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        120130..120984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdcB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0109"
FT                   /product="2-(5''-triphosphoribosyl)-3'-dephosphocoenzyme-A
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90064.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIANAAHPLRTQQVARAAVRALYDEMCLYPKPGLVSKTDNGSH
FT                   DDMQAATFIKSLFSLRHYFAAIYQAGARNADFAELTRLGLAAEATMLRATSGVNTHRGA
FT                   IFNLGLLCAALGKADVAGKPADLAQIVVDSWGADIKLADSKDRSSSHGSLVCRKYAVGG
FT                   ARGEAAAGFPHVFKIGLPALNAMRLAGGSVVAARCQAFFAIMAALEDTNLLHRAGVEGL
FT                   YYARTSAISFLAEGGVFAANWLQRAKQIHHAFVARRLSPGGSADLLAATLFIAAVTERA
FT                   AGV"
FT   gene            121032..121895
FT                   /gene="mdcH1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        121032..121895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdcH1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0110"
FT                   /product="malonyl CoA-ACP transacylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91101.1"
FT                   /translation="MFELALQSERARDWLAEYSAATGVDVVALAGSGENLFSNRNAQLL
FT                   ICGAEIATWTALQERLPQPELFIGYSVGELAAYGCAGAWAVKELGLLVPQRALLMDQVA
FT                   PKNAGMLAIKGVGAAAIDDICKRHRLELAIINAEDHFVLGGLRDDIEAAVVEITAAGHW
FT                   CKALDVAIPSHTSLMRTAVQPFRHLLKTTAAHALTAPVLAGINGLSEPERTIADTLSAQ
FT                   IAEPVRWQDCMDTTVERGITVVLELGPGRALSRMFDELGVAVEARSAEDFRTLDGIVKW
FT                   VETRLA"
FT   gene            121922..122698
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        121922..122698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0111"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90949.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNRIAVKPVSVGPELTPARQPLSSPRPSVASSSERAYLRIEEA
FT                   IVTMEIQPGSDVNEAFLSDVAGFGRTPVREAVRKLCFEHLLVVKPKRGIYVTEVDPVAQ
FT                   LRLLEVRREIDRLVFQNAARRATPEQRRQFALLGENFRRASQAADKMLFIRNDKEFNEL
FT                   CLNCARNEFLTDSLRSIQGLSRRFWFCHYKSFDYLSVTALLHAGVAEAIAYGNVNLVSE
FT                   ATERLVDSAEALARKVAAQQGVLAEHEAILPDPAAH"
FT   gene            122891..123262
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        122891..123262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0112"
FT                   /product="AIG2-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90627.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPEIWQRVVRGNYVSATATLPGFARYALADDTYPGMVAQANARV
FT                   EGVLYYDVAPQDLAALDAFEGSEYRREDVNVVIESGKTVIACTYIFLAEQRLSGLPWEP
FT                   QAFQMSRFIGTYCSDKLGG"
FT   gene            123339..125072
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        123339..125072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0113"
FT                   /product="arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SU56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88723.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAAQKQRLTELFQAAVAPLVASTDLQPTITLERPRDPSHGDVAC
FT                   NLAMQIAKPLKKNPREVAQALAAALLDNPANRDLIEAADIAGPGFINLRLTAASRQAVV
FT                   KTVLQQGAEFGKSNLGNDKKVIIEFVSANPTGPLHVGHGRQGALGDAMSSLFQAQGYDV
FT                   TREFYYNDAGVQIATLATSVQARGKGLKPGVEGWPESAYNGDYIQDIANDFLAKKTVSA
FT                   SNGEPVTASGDINDIESIRQFSVTYLRREQDLDLQAFGVKFDNYYLESSLYADGKVEKT
FT                   VDALIKADKTYELDGALWLRTTDYRDDKDRVMKKSDGTYTYFVPDVAYHTVKWQRGFTQ
FT                   AINVQGSDHHGTIARVRAGLQALDIGIPQGYPDYVLHKMVTVMRNGEEVKISKRAGSYV
FT                   TLRDLIEWSNGEVVDGEVRDLTRGRDAVRFFLISRKADTEFVFDVDIALTQGDENPVYY
FT                   VQYAHARICSVLAQWTDGDEASLDKVDLSPLTAARETALLAKLAEYPETLQKALEELGP
FT                   HQVAFYLRDLAGELHSYYNAERVLVDDEALKMARIALMSATRQVLRNGLALIGVSAPAR
FT                   M"
FT   gene            125110..125706
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        125110..125706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0114"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90509.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQAGGTLLGLILGLIIGLGIAVGVALMISKTPLPFTNKTGAQP
FT                   ERSTQLPPATNDLSDPNKPLYGKKQPKPAEATEPAAPAAPATATTPGAPVVDKSTAAKE
FT                   KAQAKVEAAAKAESDEKWIYYLQAGAFRERADAENMKAKLALLGFEASVSAYQADTGAL
FT                   HRVRIGPFGQLETMNRVRGKLSDNGVDVAVVRIGK"
FT   gene            125721..126380
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        125721..126380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0115"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein DsbA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90933.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFIQHLLAVASLSLFAATAGASPTAPVNGTDYRTLEKAQQVDSG
FT                   KKVEVTEFFWYSCPHCSALEPSLEAWVKKQGDKINFKRVPVAFRDSFIPQQKLYYSLEA
FT                   LGLVNSLHGKVFRAIHVDRQPLDTDKQIADFIAKQGVDAKKFAEVYNSFGIQSKVQRAT
FT                   QLQGAYKVDGVPMIAIDGRYITSPSIVGASLGNRPEAILHEATLQVMDWLVTKSAK"
FT   gene            126466..127257
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        126466..127257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0116"
FT                   /product="dehydrogenase/reductase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89394.1"
FT                   /translation="MTANRQRVFITGASSGLGAALARQYAQQGAVLGLVARRNEVLQEL
FT                   KAALPNAAEHQVYALDVNDHAALAQAAADFINHAQGIDIVIANAGISRGTLTEYAEDLQ
FT                   VFEQVFATNVTATVATFSPFIATMQTQAAAGHTNCRLVGIGSVAGIRGLPGAGAYSASK
FT                   SAVISYCESLRVELKKSGIKVVTIAPGYIDTPMTQVNDYAMPFLMPVGKFAEVATATIA
FT                   AGCSYRVIPWQMGVVAKVLRLLPNWAYDFLFANAPRKARKS"
FT   gene            complement(127306..127935)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127306..127935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0117"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU60"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91950.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSIHKIGYAFIAVCLSILFLAILKITLDLVSSNNSAGDAATWL
FT                   GAFGTVFTLAATIWIATRQTIETRRHNLAKAQIAAAGMRWSLMFFSSELKSLAGFFGND
FT                   THPNQNHIEVSLKTLDLIAEQLWKPEEIMHLVPLPNNCAIHIAGGIDGVKGAHKVLKLL
FT                   IGDTAEENKSTYPGLHTMLLQASTYFATAAIECKAAANILTKTKTM"
FT   gene            complement(127971..129035)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127971..129035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0118"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90436"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90436.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLEAQLAYPFDDTLPDVGSTFEVMPGVKWLRMGLPFALNHINL
FT                   WLLADEFEGENGTVRGWTVIDCGISNDATRAAWESVFATQLEGLPIVRVIATHCHPDHV
FT                   GLADWICSRWNVPLWMTTGEYTFARMMSAALPGSDGTSMFPFFKRHGLADPQMLAELEG
FT                   RRSYYPTLVPSVPTSYIRMHDTQSFRIGGHAWRVITGFGHAPEHAALYCADLNLLISGD
FT                   MVLPRISTNVSVFAVEPESNPVQQYLDSLLKYKDLPEDTLVLPSHGKPFRGLHTRIQQL
FT                   FDHHAARLEEVLKACVTPQSAADIVPIMFVRKLDSHQLSFALGEALAHLHKLWKDGMLK
FT                   RIIGGDGVIRFQVY"
FT   gene            129170..129556
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        129170..129556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0119"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90164.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTMTSACPCGKGDYATCCKPYHDGAAAPTAEALMRSRYSAYAL
FT                   GLMHYVHASWHASTRPPLTDFVHDASTRWLGLEVRKFVPGADEATVEFVARSKTGGRAQ
FT                   RLHEVSRFVKEDGRWFYIDGVFPE"
FT   gene            129581..130933
FT                   /gene="bioA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        129581..130933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0120"
FT                   /product="adenosylmethionine-8-amino-7-oxononanoate
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.62"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89152.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGAVNKIPGSDLVARSLRSVWHPCTQMQHHETLPLIPVSHGRGA
FT                   WLYDTDGQRYLDAISSWWVNMFGHANPRINSALRSQLDMLEHAMLAGFTHEPVVQLSEQ
FT                   LAARTNHELGHCFYASDGASAVEIALKMSFHSWRNNGLSDKREFVCLKGSYHGETIGAL
FT                   AVTDVPIFRDAYDAMLQHAHVVMSPDARAARDGETAADVARRAASALETLLQERSKHIA
FT                   ALIVEPLVQCATGMAMYDPVYLQEVRALCDKYQVHLIADEIAVGCGRTGTFFACEQAAV
FT                   WPDFLCLSKGISGGYLPLSLVMTRDEIYQSFYHGDVTRGFLHSHSYTGNPLACRAALAT
FT                   LAIFEEDDVINANRLRAARLTEALAPLAAHPQVSNFRQRGMIWAFDAVIDNAEAASTFS
FT                   RRFFTTALEHELLLRPIGPTVYLMPPYILNNEEIDGLAARTQTVFEKVMRV"
FT   gene            130930..132114
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        130930..132114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0121"
FT                   /product="8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SU64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88577.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLIAGLEQQLAQLDAQSLRRRRRTTESPCAPRVQVDGRAMLAF
FT                   CSNDYLGLAAHPRIIDALQQGASLYGAGSGASHLISGHSRAHAELEERLAEFVAPQIAD
FT                   ARALYFCTGYMANIAILSALSGSGADLFSESLNHASLIDGARLSRANVQVYPHGDLDKL
FT                   AILLAASTADNKMVVTDSVFSMDGDLAALPQLLALCEQHGAWLVVDDAHGFGVLGEHGR
FT                   GVLEHFALRSPNLVYMGTLGKAAGVAGAFVAAHKSVIEWMVQRARPYIYTTAAPPAVAH
FT                   ALLTSLEIIGGAEGAERRAHLQTLIAQWRSALQLQRWRALASDTAIQPVVIGANDVAMK
FT                   IAAALYEQNIWVPAIRPPTVPAGTARLRVTLSAAHTAEQVTQLVGALQQLEQQD"
FT   gene            132116..132826
FT                   /gene="bioD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        132116..132826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0122"
FT                   /product="dethiobiotin synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SU65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89188.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATFNCFVTGTDTEIGKTMISTALLHALVQQGVKAAAIKSVAAG
FT                   ATAIQTNEGEVWHNDDADALAQAANVVLPRELATPYLLHEACAPHVSAELQGVAIDIAH
FT                   IKNCYVQVREMAEAVVVEGVGGFRVPLSDHADTADLARELALPVIMVVGLRLGCLNHAL
FT                   LTADAIAARGLKLVGWVANTVDAGMPFAEDNVAALAARLSAPLLGCVPRLAAPLPAAAA
FT                   AYLDFSCLPNWPKA"
FT   gene            132869..133888
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        132869..133888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0123"
FT                   /product="biotin synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SU66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88586.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQPVTFQAPVAPIIPTAWPVDDVLALFNLPFNDLIFRAQTVHR
FT                   ENFDPTEVELATLLSIKTGGCPEDCGYCPQAARYDTGVTAQKILPLEEVLTAAREAKAH
FT                   GATRFCMGAAWREPKDRDLEKVEEMVREVKAMGLETCATLGMLGEGQAEKLKNAGLDYY
FT                   NHNLDTAPEFYSNVISTRDYQNRIDTLGRVRGAGIKVCCGGIVGMGESRLQRAGLIAQL
FT                   CNMDPYPESVPVNNLVQVEGTPLHGTDPIDPLEFVRTVAVARITMPKARVRLSAGRREM
FT                   GEAIQALCFVAGANSIFYGDKLLTTGNPEAMADQELLEKLGMHTRSTAIDARCDVTPS"
FT   gene            133977..134906
FT                   /gene="hmgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        133977..134906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hmgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0124"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylglutaryl-CoA lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88598.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLAQSLPASVKIIEVGPRDGLQNEQQTISAETKIELVNRLSQAG
FT                   FPNVEAASFVSPKWVPQMATSSEVMAGITRRPGTLYSALVPNMKGFEAALAAGVDEVVI
FT                   FAAASEAFSQKNINCSIAESIARFRDVAQAAKQHHLRLRGALSCAFGCPYQGEVTADSV
FT                   ADVVRQLRELGCDEIDIADTIGVATPRHVQAVMQRAIGEFPIDRLSGHFHDTYGQALAN
FT                   IYASLEVGISIYHASVAGLGGCPYAKGATGNVATEDVLYMMQGFGIETGIDLDAVVDAG
FT                   QFISEQLGRKAVSRAGNAIAAKRGAACG"
FT   gene            complement(134995..136869)
FT                   /gene="fcbTl1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134995..136869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fcbTl1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0125"
FT                   /product="TRAP-type mannitol/chloroaromatic compound
FT                   transport system, large permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89689.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPAMGMLMLGLIVVVILLGFPTAFTLMGLGTAFGFIAFYDPSQ
FT                   SWVHNKVFDLMVQRAYGAMTNDVLVSIPLFVLMGYVMERGALVDKMFYSFQLAFRRVPA
FT                   SLAVASLIVCTFWGIASGLVGAVVVLMGVIAFNPMLKAGYDTRLAAGVITAGGTLGILI
FT                   PPSVMIIVFAAVAGESIVKLYAAAMLPGFFLAFLYLVYIIGWAMINPKIAPRLPESATH
FT                   IPVEPWTTKLQEAYSKKMLPALLAAVAMPGKAMQIEVNGQKITYWKLFKNCLAVLMPLF
FT                   MTVLTVWLVWWYVVIHQQPDEVEPTRPVAMETRQAPATESSDPNALAEAPLQELGGEQT
FT                   AEADEDSSGGLQEMGDAELQASVPAHEYTGPPSGFYIYFSILCVVSAGLLIYYYWIMEA
FT                   ELFQLLKLLMSSTLPLATLTFLVLAVILFGITTATESAAVGAFGAFLLAIQARTLTWKK
FT                   IKEAVFLTSKTTAMVCWLFVGSAIFSAVFAILGGQALVEQWVLSLDLTPLQFMLLSQAI
FT                   IFVLGWPLEWTEIIVIFVPIFLPMLHHFDINPLLWGTLVFVNLQAAFLSPPVAMSAYYL
FT                   KGVAPKHVTLNQIFAGMMPYMFIVIVCMVLMYLWPGMTLWLPEFLYGN"
FT   gene            complement(136866..137534)
FT                   /gene="fcbTs1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136866..137534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fcbTs1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0126"
FT                   /product="TRAP-type mannitol/chloroaromatic compound
FT                   transport system, small permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89371.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVQLFLNRVDRINTWAGKAASWLIMGLMLMICAEVFKRYLLNAP
FT                   TAWIFDATNMLYGTLFMLGGAYTLAQNGHVRGDFLYSSMKPRTQATLDFILYFVFFIPG
FT                   VLALCYAGWDYAGDSWRIQEHSTLTANGPPIYHFKAIIPLAGALMMLQGLAEIVRCVVC
FT                   LKTGEWPPRLKDAEEIDVVEQQLANSEYVDEATRQDAIERAHSIEEAAKQRGMGDGAKL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(137622..138770)
FT                   /gene="fcbTp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137622..138770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fcbTp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0127"
FT                   /product="TRAP-type mannitol/chloroaromatic compound
FT                   transport system, periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89755.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSHKQSQTPTSSRRKFLGTATTASAAAALSFPMISTAQTVTQM
FT                   RFQSTWPSKDIFHEYAQDFAKKVNDMTGGELKIEVLPAGAVVPAFGLLDAVSKGTLDGG
FT                   HGVMGYNYGKQSAIALWTSGPVFGMDANMVLSWHKYGGGKELLEKLYTSIGANVTSFLT
FT                   GPMPTQPLGWFKKPITKKEDLQGLKFRTNGLAIDMFTAMGAAVNALPGGEIVSAMDRGL
FT                   LDGAEFNNASSDRILGFPDVSKVCMLQSFHQSSEQFEISFNKTKYEALPPKMKAIIANA
FT                   VEASSADMSWKAIDRYSKDYREMQTKDRVKFYKTPDAILQTQLTVWDDVVAKKGADNAL
FT                   FREVEASQRAFAERAMRWDMDTNNNRRMAFNHYFGPKKAAKS"
FT   gene            139276..139755
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        139276..139755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0128"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90765.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDINLVQINVHGKPQGKVGTLNDIARQVCAATTRLYADAGFVAP
FT                   WCGYLAQKNGKLVGACAFKAPPTDGSVEIGYLTFPGFEGQGVATAMVRQLLQIARGGQP
FT                   QLTLVAHTANEENASNAVLKKLGFRFEGVFEHPEDGQMWTWQLTNDQAVLEKQNV"
FT   gene            139748..140077
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        139748..140077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0129"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SU72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90307.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEIKTVALFVLTAIAEIVGCYLPYLWLRQGASIWLLVPAALALG
FT                   IFVWLLSLHPEAAGRVYAAYGGAYVAVALAWLWVVDGIKPTNWDFVGVAVTLAGMGIIL
FT                   FAPRA"
FT   gene            complement(140095..140382)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140095..140382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0130"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91011.1"
FT                   /translation="MANADSPSQHEDELDPVKVTILRHLWEASQESDGKSWSLAKLSKR
FT                   SCIPMSTLRRTLSEFEDAGIVEVSTHEDGRIFATLNATGIEIFPTLFSTQ"
FT   gene            complement(140522..141994)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140522..141994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0131"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89445.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYEKLAKDIEELIENGVFRPGERLPSIRQTSQHHRLSITTVVH
FT                   AFLLLESKGVIESHPQSGYFVRVPPQSANGKVPQELRTSQPLAISSQVDVSHLVLSTLR
FT                   SITNDAVPLGSPYPDPSLFPSEKINRYAYGITRRQTKWGVTDALPPGHPDLIRQIARRY
FT                   LENGSAIDPNEIVVTVGATEAINLCLQAVGKAGDIVAVESPTFYAMLHAIERMGMRAIE
FT                   VATHPREGIDLAALEAILDQHQIAACMVMPNFQNPLGFQMPDEKKRALVELITRRQVPV
FT                   IENDVYNELYFGDVHPTSLKSYDTEGLVLHCASFSKSLTSAYRIGWAMPGRYRDQVEKL
FT                   KFLNTLTTPTIPQLAIAEYLEHDGYEHHLRHIRKVYAQQANIMRAAVKRFFPEGTQTSE
FT                   PQGGYVLWVELPPQVDSMKLYELALQQGITIGPGYMFSATNGYNNFIRLNYSYPWSAGI
FT                   EDAIRTIGKLAADCIRQAERAVAARTRENYNT"
FT   gene            142233..144599
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        142233..144599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0132"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase oxidoreductase protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90997.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYAWRRVEAKEIKVEKSKSQGTIETYDHPAGGWGAVKYVAINL
FT                   IKEKVAGGNYRTLFKQNQPEGFDCPGCAWPDRQHASTFEFCENGVKAVAAEATSKRVTS
FT                   AFFEKNTVAALFEQSDYELEQHGRLTEPMRYDAKTDKYVPVTWSVAFKLIASHLHKLDN
FT                   PHQAAFYTSGRAGNEAAFVYQLFVRMFGTNNFPDCSNMCHEATSRGLPSTVGVGKGTVT
FT                   LDDFEHADTLLIFGQNPATNHPRMLGELRECSKRGAVIVSINPLRERGLERFADPQSVV
FT                   EMLTMSSTKIASTFIQPKLGGDFALIKGVAKRTLELDDEAVALGSERVLDTAFIAEHCL
FT                   GFEAFAANLRMQDWQELVDESGVSRDDIEKLSRIYVNGKRVIATWGMGITQHKNSVQTV
FT                   HMLSNLMMMRGNIGREGAGLCPVRGHSNVQGNRTVGIEEKPSQEFLDRLGKVFNFEPPR
FT                   GHGYDVVETIHEMLEGHVKVFIGLGGNFAMATPDTPRTFDALRSCDLTVHITTKLNRSH
FT                   LVHGGDALILPTLGRTEIDKQNGVAQGVTVEDSMSMVHISYGMNTPASKNLMSETAIVA
FT                   NIAHATLGSGKVDWLGYAADYSLVRDAIESVLDGFENYNERIAIPGGFHLRVASREREW
FT                   LTDTGKANFIVHNVEQDTPIRRARQQHGEQLMTLMTTRSHDQYNTTIYAMDDRYRGVFG
FT                   QRRVVFINPQDLLMLGFKAGDWVDMSTVWDDGIERHANRFLLVEYDIPRGCIGAYYPET
FT                   NPLVPLNSVGDVCNTPTSKSIPVLLRPSLPLAIAA"
FT   gene            144696..144935
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        144696..144935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0133"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91508.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKPARPEDLDTLISYLDLDATPMPSPCIGICRVDARTTFCTGC
FT                   MRTIDEITVWGAVDDQRRRQIWTEVIRRRDALRR"
FT   gene            145017..145478
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        145017..145478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0134"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU77"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90793.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFYKPEKTVTGPSYSFGFKIFATIFSIGLFVYAIDITRRFPLLE
FT                   YGFSVKALLLCAALMLIVSYYWFLRSTITIDEKGITQTWLYNRQVEWRDVRSAKMIGIP
FT                   FVSWLFPPRLVVRTGNSFSTFNGGTQAILIEFAHISLAFQMQKQAGADK"
FT   gene            145597..147096
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        145597..147096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0135"
FT                   /product="methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90047.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMQKPHLVPDPGQLVPASCYRALAAKDARFDGVFFVGVKTTGIY
FT                   CRPVCSVKTPRESSCTYFSTAAAAEAAGFRPCLRCRPELAPYALQQNLAYAVWQRIAAG
FT                   ALNDGDTERLSAEVGLSSRQLRRVLLEHFGVTPVELAQTQRLLFAKKLLQETHLPMSDV
FT                   AYAAGFGSIRRFNALFLARYGMAPTSIRRAAGVPSKLGEDAITLRLAYRPPYAWEPMLA
FT                   YLAGRAIPGVEGVVEDAPGTLSYVRSVMLNNTAGWLRVTHLPARRQLELSLPATLAPVL
FT                   MPLLARVRKQFDLDANPEIIAAHLSADALLAQQIRLTPGLRVPGTFDTFELAIRAVLGQ
FT                   QVSVAGATTVSGRLVKAFGEPADTPFIGINRHFPTAERLAAADIGEIAALGMPGSRAQT
FT                   IQNVARFAVQGGLQMKPGASLDECVSSLKTVRGIGEWTAQYVAMRALRFPDAFPTGDLG
FT                   LQKAAVEVAGGTRLTEKQLLLRAAGWSPWRAYTALLLWHSL"
FT   gene            147110..147604
FT                   /gene="ogt1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        147110..147604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ogt1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0136"
FT                   /product="methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90032.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYYIEHPSPVGILLLAATGQGIAGIYFEEHKHFKGKDGWQPASA
FT                   QSAANKHLQETARQLDEYFSGRRTEFDVTLDMSGTAFQRSVWQELSAIPFGASVSYAQH
FT                   AQRLGNPKALRAVGSAIGKNPVSIIVPCHRVIGSSGAVTGYAGGLERKRFLLALEGVPV
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(147605..148183)
FT                   /gene="bcpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147605..148183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0137"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90812.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNLLALPTDLPVPQDDGACDHLRGLQLPAISLQATSGATVDLA
FT                   QQGNRWVVVYCYPRTGRPGQELPGGADAWNAIPGARGCSPQSCAYRDHYSELQALGATV
FT                   YGLSTQDSDYQKEAVQRLELPFPLLSDAQLEFAHALRLPTFSFAGLDLIKRLTLIIRAG
FT                   KIEEVFYPVFPSDSDAGHVVAWLTAHQGK"
FT   gene            complement(148240..148584)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148240..148584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0138"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90440.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQLEPRVPSKDECNIAMLAHLLGIFTGFLGALIIWIMKKDDSAY
FT                   ISEQAKEALNFQITVTIGFVIAWVLAFILIGLIFFPILLVLNLVFCIIAAMAASKGQAY
FT                   RYPFTLRLVQ"
FT   gene            complement(148759..151404)
FT                   /gene="topB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148759..151404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0139"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase III"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88783.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTLIIAEKPSVANDIAKTLGGFTKHDEYFESDEYVLSSAVGHL
FT                   VEITVPEEYDVKRGKWTFTHLPMIPPHFALNPIAKTESRLKVLNKLIKRKDVTGLINAC
FT                   DAGREGELIFRLIAQYTKAKQPIKRLWLQSMTPGAIREAFKNLRSDDEMLPLADAARCR
FT                   SEADWLIGINGTRAMTAFNSKEGGFYLTTVGRVQTPTLSIVVEREEKIKKFVPRDYWEV
FT                   RAEFICAAGIYQGRWLDTAFKKDETDPERRAERLWSKAAAESIVAACRGKQGNVTEESK
FT                   PTTSMAPALFDLTSLQREANARFGFSAKNTLGLAQALYEKHKVLTYPRTDSRHLPEDYL
FT                   PTVLQTLDVIAENNNYHQFAKQITDNKWVKPNKRIFDNTKISDHFAIIPTTQAPKNLSE
FT                   PEQKLYDLVTRRFMAIFFPAAEFQVTTRFTEVSGHQFKTEGKVMTNPGWLAVYGKEVID
FT                   EKDPENSGTLVPVAKGEKVKTESVVANGLVTKPPARYSEATLLSAMEGAGKLIDNDGLR
FT                   DAMAGKGLGTPATRAAIIEGLLNEKYLLREGREMIPTAKAFQLMTLLRGLGVNELTAPE
FT                   LTGEWEYKLSEMERGKISREEFMREIAQMTQVIVKRAKEYDNDTIPGDYATLKTPCPNC
FT                   GGVVKENYRRFACTKCEFSMSKTPGSRQFEIAEVEELLTNKTIGPLQGFRSKMGRPFAA
FT                   VLKISRDEEIKNYKLEFDFGQNDDDENAEAVDFSGQTSLGPCPKCAGGVYELPLSYVCE
FT                   NSVAKPKTCDFRSGRIILQQEILPEQMSKLLNEGKTDLLPGFVSQRTRRAFKAYLVRGK
FT                   DGKTSFEFEPRKEKAPAKGKAAAVADDAAEAGDDTAVAAKPAKKAAAKPAAKKAVAKKK
FT                   APAKKAAAKA"
FT   gene            complement(151644..152120)
FT                   /gene="smg"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151644..152120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smg"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0140"
FT                   /product="Smg protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007456"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SU83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90299.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDVLVYLYETYYRPDACPDSEALVKKLSAIGFEEEEIAKALGWL
FT                   TALAETTNELSDSYPHQTAFSFGIRIYATQEMDVLGTPAVGFIQFLESAKLINPVQREI
FT                   VIERALAAGESPISLEKLKVIVLMVLWSQGKEPDGLIFDELFVDDEDAPPRMLH"
FT   gene            complement(152349..153464)
FT                   /gene="smf"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152349..153464)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smf"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0141"
FT                   /product="DNA processing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88895.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPDDLAHWLRLERAPGVGAGMARKLLTAFGPPQNIFSSSLSDL
FT                   QQVVAPPIARALLAAPSAATLALIEHTQAWAAQSENHIFTLADADYPGTLLEIHDPPIL
FT                   LYAKGRIALLSHPAIAIVGSRNASAQGITNAEQFAASLSSSGLTIISGLALGIDTAAHQ
FT                   GALQAMQTHVNAGSTIAVIGTGMDIVYPARNRQLAHQIAENGCILSEYPLGMPAIAANF
FT                   PRRNRIISGLARGVLVVEAALQSGSLITARMAAEQGRDMFAIPGSIHSPLAKGCHLLIK
FT                   QGAKLVETAQDILEELEYAVIPAAPGERATPPADAPYAHVLHSMGYDAVDADTLAQRCQ
FT                   LDIAEIHTHLLTLELDGHTEILPGGLYRRIA"
FT   gene            complement(153487..154689)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153487..154689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0142"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90554.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQFGKFFYELLDSLLTCSSTVMASQLVKLTGQTMKNFSTAALFL
FT                   AFVSAVIPVSALSQTPANATSGTARCAFLPNAPDQHVVVRGDTLWDISGKFLRHPWCWP
FT                   QVWDMNRDQIRNPHWIYPGQTVYFDRVAGRLRLGKDVGGDNSGMPTVRLSPQVRSTDAA
FT                   SGAITTVSFKSIEQFLTKPLIVEVDELKDAPRIVATQEGHVFLASGDKAYVRGDLKDHA
FT                   TFEAFRPGKPLKDPVSKKIIGYEAMYLGTLKVQRTSKVELEPHTLVVLTAKEEMGVGDR
FT                   LIPTEPVPFINYVPHVPAQQTDARVVSVYGGVSQAGQNQIVAINRGSKDGIDVGTVLDL
FT                   RRLGLMVPDRTVGNGRGLIKLPDEQYGELFIFRVFNSISYGLVMQVQDTVQVGDIATSP
FT                   E"
FT   gene            154765..155301
FT                   /gene="def1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        154765..155301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="def1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0143"
FT                   /product="polypeptide deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89795.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILNILRYPDPRLHKVAKPVSVFDERIKTLVADMAETMYDAPGV
FT                   GLAASQVDVHEQVIVIDTSETHTELRAYINPEIIWASPEMQVYDEGCLSVPGVYDGVER
FT                   HAKVKVRAFDADGKQFELEADGLLAVCIQHEMDHLKGKVFVEYLSPLKRNRIKAKMLKE
FT                   ERELARANKQRVAQR"
FT   gene            155401..156351
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        155401..156351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0144"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SU87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88409.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIFAGTPEFAAVALAALHAAGFEIPLVLTQPDRPAGRGMQLHA
FT                   SAVKQFALAHDIPVAQPVSLRLDGKYPEVAAEAHALLKATPHDVMVVAAYGLILPQSIL
FT                   DIPPRGCINIHASLLPRWRGAAPIHRAIESGDAETGVTIMQMELGLDTGPMLAMQRLPI
FT                   TADDTTASLHDKLATLGGEMIVQTLRRMEQGDLPAEPQPDGANYAAKILKEEATLDFTQ
FT                   PAEQLARKIRAFNPFPGAAATCDGTLIKFWHAQAVPASNQLPPGQVIAANPHDGVLVAC
FT                   GDGALRVTELQKPGGKRLSAVEFLKGFTLEDKRFQ"
FT   gene            156388..156801
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        156388..156801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0145"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90515.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALLIVLTLLLAACQNPDAVRERNAEPAPERNLLMANVVIWWAH
FT                   GNEPFWKFTADSGKLRFESLGEEPEYFGYTPFANDGTARTFTAKNARTSIQIRMLQQTC
FT                   IDNMSGAQYPWTAEVTLGKRKLQGCGERGRLME"
FT   gene            complement(156802..157269)
FT                   /gene="lrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156802..157269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0146"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, lrP family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89414.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFDRYDRILLETLQSKGRASNVELSERVNLSPPQCYRRVQRLE
FT                   QEGVIRGYSAQVDAAAIGLGVTAFVNLNIAREQFKQVRELEKAIRQFPEILECYTISGD
FT                   FDYLLKVVAVDLKSLSSFLTDRLMQVPGVAGVRSMVCLEEIKPASPLPLPD"
FT   gene            157377..158618
FT                   /gene="rocD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        157377..158618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0147"
FT                   /product="ornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89113.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSAIVGSQRIALEDRYCAHNYAPLPVVLSKGRGIWLWDEDGKRY
FT                   MDMMSAYSAVSFGHSHPQLVQALTQQAGQLAVTSRAFYTDQLGRFLQLLCEMTGMDKAL
FT                   PMNSGTEAVETSLKAARKWAYKVKGVPDQQAQIIVCAGNFAGRSTTIVGFSSEAQYREG
FT                   FGPFDGGFVTIPYGDAAALEAAITPHTAAFLVEPIQGEGGIIVPPDAYLAQCREICTRR
FT                   NILLICDEVQTGLGRTGRLLACDHEGIRPDGLILGKALGGGLLPVSAFLARSEVMDVFT
FT                   PGDHGSTFGGNPLAAAVGYAALSLLRDGELIAAAEQRGQRLREGLNALRHPAIRSVRGK
FT                   GLLIGLELEPQVITARSFCERLMENGVLSKETHHTVVRFAPPLIITAEAIDAALRIIEH
FT                   VFETLPTPHMEACT"
FT   gene            158615..159499
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        158615..159499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0148"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89844.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLAPDTFLMCAPEHFEVAYIINPWMEGNIAHGNRLTAQGQWQE
FT                   LAHALRTVARVDCMPAAAGVPDMVFTANGGLVLGDKVILSAFKHVERQPEEAHFAAWFA
FT                   ARGLQVLRMPQGLHFEGAGDALLDRGSDLLWLGYGHRSELACAPVIADMLDIEVQPLQL
FT                   VDPRFYHLDTCFCPLQNGCLLYYPAAFDAAAQEHIATRVPAHKRFAVTQQDALNFACNA
FT                   VNSGQHVFLNQASPALSAQLERWGFSVTQIALTEFMKAGGAAKCLTLKMNEPRPAREVV
FT                   AGNGRVAEPSPVF"
FT   gene            159674..163432
FT                   /gene="metH"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        159674..163432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metH"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0149"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydrofolate--homocysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88494.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRDALCPTEVLLRDLMARRILILDGAMGTMIQQYKLTEEDYRGT
FT                   RFADFAVPGKEIFVKGNNELLSLTRPDVISQIHEQYLAAGADLIESNTFGATTVAQDDY
FT                   HMGHLAYEMNVASARLARAACDKYSTPDKPRFVAGALGPTPKTASISPDVNDPAARNVT
FT                   FDQLVAAYLDQTRGLVEGGADVLLVETIFDTLNCKAALFAIDQFFEESGKRFPIMISGT
FT                   VTDASGRILSGQTVPAFWHSIRHARPLTVGLNCALGAALMRPYAEELSKIADTYVCIYP
FT                   NAGLPNPMSDTGFDETPDVTSSLLKDFAESGFVNVAGGCCGTTPDHIKAIAETVKTIAP
FT                   RVIPTVEPTLKLSGLEPFIIDDQSLFVNVGERTNVTGSKAFARLIINEQYDEALAVARQ
FT                   QVENGAQIIDINMDEAMLDSQAAMSRFLNLVASEPDIARVPIMIDSSKWSVIEAGLKCV
FT                   QGKAIVNSISMKEGEEKFLHEAKLCRRYGAAVIVMAFDEKGQADTFERKIEICERAYWL
FT                   LVNEVAFPPEDIIFDPNIFAIATGIEEHNNYAVDFINSVRWIKENLPHAKISGGVSNVS
FT                   FSFRGNDPAREAIHTVFLYHAIKAGMTMGIVNAGMVGVYDNLPEELRERVEDVVLNRRE
FT                   DATERMIEIASTLKAGDKKEEATLEWRSGTVQQRLAHALVQGITQWIVEDTEEARQELL
FT                   GNGGRPIHVIEGPLMDGMNIVGDLFGQGKMFLPQVVKSARVMKQAVAHLIPFIEEEKRL
FT                   LQEQTGIVSKPKGKIVIATVKGDVHDIGKNIVSVVLQCNNFEVVNMGVMVPCSEILAKA
FT                   KEENADIIGLSGLITPSLEEMAYVAKEMQRDEYFRGLKTPLLIGGATTSRAHTAVKIAH
FT                   NYDGPVVYVPDASRSVSVAQSLLTPEQRDAYIAEIAADYERIREQHANKKAVPMLTLAE
FT                   ARANKMKLEFTGKYAPVKPKFIGRRVFKNVDLATIAQYIDWGPFFQTWDLAGPYPAILK
FT                   DEVVGEAATKVFAEGQALLKKVIEGRWLQANGVIALLPANTVNDDDIEIYTDETRSKVA
FT                   FTYYGVRQQTVKPVIDGVARPNQCLTDFIAPKSSGVADYIGLFAVTAGLGIEKYEKRFE
FT                   DAHDDYSSIMLKSLADRLAEAFAEHLHERVRKDLWGYAADEKLTNEALIKEEYSGIRPA
FT                   PGYPACPEHTVKKEMFQTLQAEEIGMMLTDSYAMFPGAAVSGFYFAHPEAKYFVVGKIG
FT                   DDQVVDMAERRGATKEDVERWLAPNLS"
FT   gene            complement(163465..164232)
FT                   /gene="yafJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163465..164232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0150"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase, class II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89453.1"
FT                   /translation="MCQLLGMNCNVPTDIVFSFTGFATRGGRTDVHNDGWGIAFFEGAG
FT                   VRHFVDHQAAIESPVADLIRRFPIKSKNVIAHIRKATQGRVALENCHPFVRELWGRYFV
FT                   FAHNGDLKDFNPELNGPYQPVGTTDSEAAFCYILQELRRRFDDALPMLPQLTAAIADLT
FT                   KEISQHGTFNMMLSDGSALFAHCSTNLHYIVRQHPFAEATLCDEDVKVNFSEVTTPNDR
FT                   VAIIVTEPLTTNETWTAFNSGELKVFIDGAPLD"
FT   gene            164497..165858
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        164497..165858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0151"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SU94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90087.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGSTGFVQGTRPAGDQADPLPVVRVSSESMTRYALYFTPVDDSP
FT                   WAQAGSSWLGRHPASPEPVQQVNIPGIPRILLSSLTADARRYGFHATLKAPFRLFEGFN
FT                   EEHLLQMARAFCAAQKAIVLDEVRVRPLMDFLALQVNGPLDEIGGLAMRCVTYFDLLRA
FT                   PLTEPELAKRRRAGLNARQSALLQRWGYPYTEEFYRFHMTLTDALMHADADVIFTIRKA
FT                   AEQHFAAAVAAVPLAIDALTIAREEYPGAPFVEWQRIPFSGQGERASLPHSGRIFFCVG
FT                   PSGVGKDSLLNWVREHSAGDEKLVFAQRTITRATQANEAHEAVDTASFWRLAAGGQFAM
FT                   VWQANDLCYGIRRGIEADLKAGRDVVINGSRAYVPQLLQAFPDAIVIWIDASENLLRER
FT                   LEARQREQGPALLKRLKRAKEFAPSEQAQVIRLDNSGALEAGGQKLLDILRQAK"
FT   gene            complement(165866..166540)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165866..166540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0152"
FT                   /product="tRNA (guanine-N7-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90495.1"
FT                   /translation="MYANSHFIVSRQTDTHAQLHAQVERHAKHPFQKPITAYNRSAFEH
FT                   SIASWQAAGGKPLILDAGCGVGLSTFNLATQFPDHFVIGVDQSADRIARNTQWPHAVPG
FT                   NCLRVRADLVDYWRLLLASDIRPARHYILYPNPWPKIGHLTRRWHGHAIFPTIVALGGT
FT                   LECRSNWQIYIEEFAAALQLLTQQQVACEAYTPQHCITPFEQKYLASGHGLWRCRTELA
FT                   SL"
FT   gene            complement(166620..166877)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166620..166877)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0153"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021951"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91083.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIYNSEQYSVVEFGADDGQDALRFGGYEIMDKPAKREIFIAGA
FT                   SAESFRKNVRDLIATEPSVEEIDDFLANYDAFMSQALTIH"
FT   gene            complement(167062..167427)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167062..167427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0154"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91151.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTSLVLGGRAATREAAIHSRIDASQDTAIILEGLPDGRSDLDA
FT                   LPASPLLKIARIAPGCMHCTGNLVMRVTLNRILRDKPARLYISVANTEHLDQLRQFLTQ
FT                   APYDAWLTLDDDLVCEA"
FT   gene            complement(167424..168140)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167424..168140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0155"
FT                   /product="two-components system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91059.1"
FT                   /translation="MANILVVDDEMGIRELLSEILGDEGHVVATAENAQQARELRAAAK
FT                   PDLVLLDIWMPDTDGVTLLKEWQRDGMLTMPVIMMSGHATIDTAVEATRIGALNFLEKP
FT                   ISLQKLLKAVQQGLTRGQEVTRIASMPVRAPIAATDSHHLPQDKVLPASSSQMYPAIAS
FT                   APLMSADTQFFTASFELPLREARDAFERAYFEHHLGQEGGSMTRVAEKTGLERTHLYRK
FT                   LKQLGVEPGKIAKKGV"
FT   gene            complement(168198..170489)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168198..170489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0156"
FT                   /product="two component sensor histidine kinase
FT                   transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SU99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SU99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89551.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLLRYLLVVGGAVVSILLFLLASASENSNLFEQNYPWLLILNA
FT                   VVAGALLLLVTLLLVRLYKRYKRGKFGSRLMARLVLLFAVIGILPGAVIYTVSVQFVSR
FT                   SIESWFDVRVESALESGLNLGRAALDSSLNDLQTKARNMALELSDLSDAMQITQLSRMR
FT                   DQNLQQEAVIVTSNGQMIASSGSQLSSLLPDLPTAAMLRQARVARSYATIEGNNEFQDD
FT                   SKKSSTNTTPVTNTANSMYLRVVVEIPTSSKALLLQTDSRYLQLRQPVPEQLATNAEAL
FT                   RVAYSEYQERYLARTGLRKIYIVTLTLTLLLAIFGAIAGAFLIASDLAKPLLLLAEGTK
FT                   AVAEGNLSPRPIVATSDELGTLTQSFNTMTRQLFDARASVEKNRFELENAKGYLESVLA
FT                   NMSAGVMVLDRNFKLVTCNESVERILQHDFAQHIGKPLKDIDGLSTFAQVITQSFSEQS
FT                   AQSAAGRAGKESLHWQHQIDVPRRMGGPETENDISLLARGSRLPGAREGSYVVVFDDIS
FT                   DVISAQRSIAWGEVARRLAHEIKNPLTPIQLSAERLHMKLEGKLNEADAKVLERSTETI
FT                   VNQVTAMKRMVDDFRDYAKTPPAVLSSLDLNALIEEILHLYLSGDGRDIIHATLAQDLP
FT                   LIMGDPTQLRQVIHNLLQNAQDAVADRGEQAAPARIDIITEEIHYRSSDGAVSNAVQLT
FT                   ITDNGPGFTPKILAHAFEPYITSKPRGTGLGLAMVKKIIEEHGGRIDIQNRSDTNGAKV
FT                   AILLLKLSSE"
FT   gene            complement(170486..171025)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170486..171025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0157"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90792.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLAFSLQHSSAHAAESIDIVEAHLEDSTEGYRLAATYSFDLSRG
FT                   LEDALSRGIPLYFTTEIEINKPRWYWFDAKEVSESQTIRISYNVLTRQYHAAITGRLQQ
FT                   SFATLDDALSMVRRPNRWVIADRNTLKVGQTYEVAVRMQLDVAQLPKPFQVHAMNSSDW
FT                   RLSSNWKRFTYTAERQ"
FT   gene            complement(171144..172457)
FT                   /gene="sun"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171144..172457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sun"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0158"
FT                   /product="tRNA and rRNA cytosine-C5-methylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89606.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINLKPDSLSFSLHGAAQAVAAVGRGVALPQALAQIFAQTHATP
FT                   QARGAIQDLSYHCMRHIGRAEALLNAMTTKQTEPAILHGLLCCALALISDPDEAESEAR
FT                   YSAFTVVDQAVTAAAADPDMAHAKGMVNAVLRRFLRERDALLKSAGGTQFARWNYPDWW
FT                   IDRMRSAYPQNWQAILEAGNAAPPLTLRVNRRKTTVDAYLALLAEQSVAATRIGPDAVK
FT                   LAQPTPVGQIPGFNEGLVSVQDAAAQLAASLLDLRDGMRVLDACAAPGGKSGHILESAD
FT                   VELIALDNEARRMPRIAENLERLQLQATLLTGDASATDWWDGKPFDRILADVPCTASGI
FT                   VRRHPDIRWLRRKGDTTQLAAISATILDNLWQMLQPDGKLLFVTCSLWPQESEAQAAAF
FT                   AVRNNATRLPAPGQLLPTANAESDHDGLFYALFQKTVS"
FT   gene            complement(172753..173097)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172753..173097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0159"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90684.1"
FT                   /translation="MLITFKSKAAAEVLMYEEHAKRILDLLHKDHKRGVITAAETANAI
FT                   KLLEQEIVESNAHFASEAVQRDVVAHHGENGDDNEHEQPEAVRFSSRAYPLLEMLRAAR
FT                   AENQDVMWGV"
FT   gene            complement(173200..173745)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173200..173745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0160"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91257.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPALRSFFNIALLGAAFTLSACSPKFDWREIRSNDAPYAVAMPS
FT                   KPTTLTRQIDLNGTQVAMTMTASSVDGITFAVGSAELPDATLAQVSLSAMKTALVNNIG
FT                   GTIKQEKTLTMAQGSAGGQLAVMEMQALGAASNEPARVLFARFVAQDKRVYQLVVTGSE
FT                   KVVKRELVDTFFSSFKLN"
FT   gene            complement(173851..175557)
FT                   /gene="tar5"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173851..175557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tar5"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0161"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis transducer
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89391.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITNLKISTRLSFGFALLLTLMVMMTVVGILRLQEVGTSADVMT
FT                   QTMLPKERLAQEWLSAVDVNGARTLASAKTTSAEDQAFFQKQMDKTSVRANELQKEIES
FT                   MIKTPEDKRLFEELVVARNAYRDIRQTVFKLKAEGKLPEAQLLINEKMLPAMNAYSNSI
FT                   DAVLQNEKKLIDEAGTSIQSAFLSGRSLLIGLLAAAVALGVFFAWRLAISITRPLNRAV
FT                   TVARTVASGDLSAKIEVSSNDETGQLMQALKDMTQSLNKTVSEVRSGTETIATASRQIA
FT                   SGNLDLSSRTEEQASSLGETAASMGQLTSTVRQNADNARQANSLAMSASDVAVKGGSVV
FT                   SEVVDTMASINESARKIVDIISVIDGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVASEV
FT                   RNLAQRSAAAAKEIKILIGDSVGKVEAGSKLVNEAGSTMNEIVDSVKRVTDIMAEIMAA
FT                   SQEQSSGIDQVNQAIGQMDQVTQQNAALVEEAAAAAESLQDQAGNLARVVSQFKLDGNQ
FT                   PAFVSSLDDIPVVRNTTPAIRTQAAKPLLSNPVHAPKREKATAGADDWEEF"
FT   gene            175907..176692
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        175907..176692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0162"
FT                   /product="5'-3' exonuclease"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89965.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLLAIDGLNIVRRVYEANMEEDTAAKADAALRHSLASFRKLLN
FT                   THLPTHVLPAFDFGGHTWRHDLYPRYRENRAPMPEVLRERLPDFYVQLTELGLHVVSVP
FT                   EVEADDVIATGVLRWLGEGRGEAIIASTDKDLHTLIEHGAVIWDHFKGEWHDSKWVESK
FT                   FGVSPEMLTDLLALMGDVSDSIPGVSKVGVKTAAKLLQSYGNIDRIMAGAGILKDTLGE
FT                   KLRKDKDQLYMSRQLVALKDDVRMGVTWNMLAFDAGKLA"
FT   gene            176938..177273
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        176938..177273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0163"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91379.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQRLFRSDKPAKEPDMRHILFAGILATVSLSATASSPEAWDALY
FT                   SSTKQACLQKSGLKNPKVIEGPVLFAGDILYKIRGKWPQAHMQGKTGKVYCLHPYPNGE
FT                   PEIVDAR"
FT   gene            complement(177492..179015)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177492..179015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0164"
FT                   /product="MG(2+) chelatase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89714.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAVLTSRGLSGMQAPEVTVEVHLANGLPSFTIVGLPETEVKES
FT                   KDRVRAALQNAGFEFPARRITVNLAPADLPKESGRFDLPIALGILAASQQMPADTLDQY
FT                   EFAGELSLSGELRPIRGALAMTFAMHRRGDRGGQQRAFILPRMNADEAALVGEVSILPA
FT                   DSLLQVCAHFAAHDPEARLNRHIAAPASTRPDYPDMAEVKGQAQAKRALEVAAAGGHSL
FT                   LMVGPPGTGKSMLAARFAGILPPMTDEEALESAAVQSLTSGFSSARWKLRPFRAPHHTA
FT                   SGVALVGGGGTPRPGEISLAHRGVLFLDELPEFNRSVLEVLREPLESGRITISRAARQA
FT                   DFPAQFQLIAAMNPCPCGYLGHVSNKCRCTPDLITRYQGKISGPLLDRIDMQIQVGALA
FT                   HEDLLRPSDGETSAHVAQRVATAAIRQTARQDKSNHLLSGSEIELHCTPDDSGEQLLRT
FT                   AMTRLNWSARAYHRVLKVARTIADLAGAPAISKPHVAEAIQYRRALREQ"
FT   gene            complement(179034..179501)
FT                   /gene="tdcF1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179034..179501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tdcF1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0165"
FT                   /product="translation initiation inhibitor"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90235.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASSSRFALVLMLAVTAVLTGCAAPAQPGKQILSTSKMYPAVGP
FT                   YSQMVAHGGTIYLSGVLPLNAAGNAIQGTTIEEQTKAVLDHIGEKLKSQGLSHDDVLMS
FT                   TVYLKDLNDFAAMNRVYGEYFKTNPPARATVQVARIPRDALIEIAVIVGRK"
FT   gene            complement(179552..179944)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179552..179944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0166"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90905.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMSDEEYFRSCVSKERHLAQLLGCHNVEEFYENAGSLWDNGRQI
FT                   PKWTRDWQACGPLIAAYELAITYGQSPSDPNGKAIHIGSTVVHISDHPSKDQALMFAIV
FT                   KATIAHLEHLKHRKHHQEPQASLSKA"
FT   gene            complement(180065..180304)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180065..180304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0167"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91682.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKPNFFNEMQDKINQVLENSPAKDIEKNVKAMMSQGFSKLDLVT
FT                   REEFDVQAQVLANTRAKLEALEAQVAALEAQLKK"
FT   gene            180536..181276
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        180536..181276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0168"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91209.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLIIAVAVMGAFAGSLAHAEDVIPEHSFTGNLSVVSDYRFRGI
FT                   SQTFKQPAVQGGFDYAHSSGFYVGNWNSNVSGNSFTDGSIEMDLYGGYKFNITPDVTAD
FT                   VGVLYYYYPGAQILGGKKYNTTELYGSIGYKWFTLKYSNAVSDFFGAPDSNGSDYIELN
FT                   ANFEVMDKTTLGFHVGHQKVKNVDNASYTDYKLSLARDFGFATIGLAVVGTDADKGFYS
FT                   LTNAAGKTKKLGDTTAVLSISKAF"
FT   gene            181303..181641
FT                   /gene="glnK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        181303..181641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0169"
FT                   /product="Nitrogen regulatory protein PII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLITAIIKPFKLDEVREALSAIGVQGITVTEVKGFGRQKGHTEL
FT                   YRGAEYVVDFLPKTKIEAAVDDAIVDRVIEAIETAARTGKIGDGKIFVYDLQQVVRIRT
FT                   GETGKEAL"
FT   gene            181652..183055
FT                   /gene="amtB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        181652..183055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amtB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0170"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter, Amt family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89705.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMKKMFTSALATGALLLAVGFSAPAMAEDAAAPAAAPAAEAVVV
FT                   VTETTAPAAAPAAPAAPEVVLNTGDTAWMLTSTMLVILMTIPGLALFYGGLGRSKNMLS
FT                   VLMQVFVIFSTITVLWCLYGYSLVFADGGSFVGTFGKLFLNGVKPDTLSGSIPEYVFIA
FT                   FQSTFAAITCALIVGAFAERMKFAAVLAFSILWFTFSYIPVAHMVWAPTGLLFADGALD
FT                   FAGGTVVHINAGVAGLVGAYMVGKRIGFGKEAMPPHSLTLTMVGASLLWVGWFGFNAGS
FT                   ALGANPIAGLAFINTILATGAATLAWITTESMLKGKASMLGAASGAVAGLVGITPAAGF
FT                   VGPMGSIVLGLIVGAVCVWGVSGLKRLLGADDAFDVFGVHGVGGIVGAILTGVLAAPSF
FT                   GGTGAADFSIAHQVMVQFKAVLITVVWTAVVAFIIYKLVDLVIGLRVSDEAEREGLDIT
FT                   SHGETAYHS"
FT   gene            183283..184581
FT                   /gene="gshA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        183283..184581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gshA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0171"
FT                   /product="glutamate--cysteine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88493.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPHLVTALNGPLLDLEKKILTATPAIERWFRLEWQEHTPPFYCS
FT                   VDLRNAGFKLAPVDTNLFPGGFNNLSPEMLPLAVQAAMAAIEKYCPDAKNLLLVPEGHT
FT                   RNTFYLQNVARLMQIFRQTGLNVRLGSLSPDVTGPTPIDLPDGTTLTLEPLERSQNGRR
FT                   VGLKNFDPCTILLNNDLSSGLPSILQNVNEQNLLPPLHAGWAVRRKTNHFAAYDEVVKK
FT                   FAKLIDVDPWMLNPFFMKCEGINFNDSTGEDCLASNVDTLLAKMRKKYKEYGIKEKPFV
FT                   IIKADAGTYGMGIMTVHDASEVKDLNRKQRNKMSVVKDGLEVTDVILQEGVPTFERINE
FT                   SVAEPVVYMIDRYVVGGFYRVHSERGNHENLNAPGAHFVPLAFAHQHALPDYQAKPGTV
FT                   APNRFYMYGVVARLALLAASLEMEKTDPNPEVY"
FT   gene            184727..185683
FT                   /gene="gshB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        184727..185683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gshB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0172"
FT                   /product="glutathione synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89170.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLAFVADPLDGFKIYKDSTYAMMAEAARRGHTIHVFQHKDMAFE
FT                   GGKVIANVSRVTLTGGGQEDWYQQDAPTVQELTTFDAILERTDPPFNMEYIYATYLLEL
FT                   AQQQGARIFNKPEAVRSFNEKLAIAQFPQYIAPTLVTSDAARVRAFHAEHRDIILKPLD
FT                   GMGGAGIFRVKDDALNLGSIIETLSDNGRRTIMVQRYIPEITDGDKRILLIGGQVVPYC
FT                   LARIPQGTEIRGNLAVGGIGVAREISARDREIGEALAPLLLKRGLLLVGLDAIGSYMTE
FT                   LNVTSPTCFQEIKQQTGFDVAAMFIDALEKNVAGWNS"
FT   gene            185747..186154
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        185747..186154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0173"
FT                   /product="Iia component of sugar transport PTS system"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90445.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGILLLTHAPLGQAFISAATHVFRTRPEHLDAVDVNADQDTGEV
FT                   ERLAKKAIAGLDDGSGVLVITDVMGGTPSNCTLGLCNVDNVAVIAGISLPMLLRAITYR
FT                   QDTLDVVVEMALAGGQGGAVRVDNRVRLSPN"
FT   gene            186179..186448
FT                   /gene="ptsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        186179..186448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0174"
FT                   /product="sugar transport PTS system phosphocarrier protein
FT                   HPR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91646.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEQEIEIINKLGLHARASAKLTQLAAKYKSEVWMTRNKRRVNAK
FT                   SIMGVMMLAAGKGAKVTLETDGPDEKECFDALELLIQNKFGEGE"
FT   gene            186544..188292
FT                   /gene="ptsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        186544..188292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0175"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate-protein phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89696.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSFTLHGIPVSRGIAIGRAHLLAPAALDVQHYLIADDQVEAEVS
FT                   RLQSAIAAVHAELQAIWNELPQDAPAELGAFIDVHALILSDPMISEMPLDIIRSRYYNA
FT                   EWALVTQIEELSAQFEEIEDPYLRERRADIQQVGERVLKVLTGSANLLPKVDGSEGNAS
FT                   MIVVAHDISPADMLQFRNRAFNGFITDVGGQNSHTAIVARSLDIPATVGVSNASELIVQ
FT                   GDWLIIDGDAGVVVVDPTPVVLDQYREKQARQVRDRKKLGKLKKTPSLTLDGTPITLLA
FT                   NIEFPDDCAHAMDAGAHGIGLFRSEFLFMGRTGHANKLPSEDEQFESYKRAVIAMKGRP
FT                   VTIRTLDIGADKPLDFAEQTALNPALGLRAIRFCLSEPQMFLTQLRAILRASAFGPVKL
FT                   LVPMLAHAFEIDQTLLMIEQAKAQLREEKIKFDPVLPVGAMIEIPAAALTLPLFIKRMD
FT                   FLSLGTNDLIQYTLAIDRVDHEVAHLYNPLHPAVLYLLSSTIAIAAKAGVPISVCGEMA
FT                   GDINMTRLLLGMGLREFSMHPSQLLSVKNEILNSDLTVLEPVTRKIARIFEPKAINEAV
FT                   EKLRTL"
FT   gene            complement(188328..188888)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188328..188888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0176"
FT                   /product="ChrA half sized-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90415.1"
FT                   /translation="MQASDWLHLFLHYVSLSLLSLGGAIAAAPEMHRYLVDEQHWLTDA
FT                   QFSTSITIAQAAPGPNVLFVALMGWNIGLNAGDMSAGLLGMAVCMVGILLPSTTFTYLA
FT                   TRWVHHNRQLRSVRAFKLGMGPIVVGLVFATGWILASAHSKPSEDWPLWLITVITMLLM
FT                   LNTRIHILWLLAAGALIGALGWT"
FT   gene            complement(188909..189499)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188909..189499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0177"
FT                   /product="ChrA half sized-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90395.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSENTSAEHLPPRPGPKSLVDLFISFTLLALQGFGGVLAIVQRE
FT                   LVEKKKWLTPEEFVEDWAVAQIMPGPNVVNMSIIVGGRHFGLPGAMAALAGMLCLPLLL
FT                   ILSIAIMYAPFAHYPPVVDALRAMGAVAAGLILATGVKLARALKSNPLGPRLCALLCLL
FT                   CFSGIALLRLPLVYPLFGLGIIGCLLAYRKLAP"
FT   gene            complement(189843..190814)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189843..190814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0178"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, group I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUC1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90839.1"
FT                   /translation="MHILIINRSPIPVFAYGGTERVIWDLGRALVRAGHRVSYLVPAGS
FT                   HCDFAPVLPLREDLSWEQQIPDGIDIVHFQFNPGVTINAPHLMTQHGNSQENIPLPLNT
FT                   VFVSRNHAQRHGSEAFVYNGLDWSGYGSVDWQQARNYFHFLGKAAWRVKNVQGAIDVTH
FT                   DADVPLAVLGGDRLNLKRGFRYTWSRRVSFHGMVGGTEKFRLLNGSRGLVFPVLWHEPF
FT                   GLAVIESMYFGVPVFATPYGALPEIVTPECGVLSASRTTLAEGVASGKFDPQACHARAL
FT                   AFNADTMAADYLAVYKRVCSGETLHVTPPVLQGEIKHLPWTK"
FT   gene            complement(190814..192109)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190814..192109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0179"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90716.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILTPDSGNRNTLHNTGFYLLAGLIALAPLNSKVLGLAWLSFWV
FT                   FGIYVAFKMRGTDAQTNSIAAITTSVWFKSCVLALILGGISNLIWHEGIDSLNAQLRLL
FT                   LAAAAAFFLARRGAISGHIRIKLIHAIAIACVFAFARTIFLIAQGANEDIRASLASNAI
FT                   PWAVVISFYTCLLLPAALSEQNSLLRRRLWLFSVGCGIGAILQSQSRGAFLVIPWCCLV
FT                   YAWFWYKQYAQEGGFRRALLMLVGAVTIVLATSWFMPGDILRMHRAVQDIEEAQTSENY
FT                   NTSMGARLYLWCMALDGIRESPWIGIGSVERMRRIKHAGEGESIEQVAKLQEVRALGHV
FT                   HNEYLHNALDGGLILLASFMALLIGMATAIFYLRRVAPVAAWQLGGVLFMHATASLTNV
FT                   NFAHNYYATALALAVVLPLLAASNEATKTRNS"
FT   gene            complement(192122..192976)
FT                   /gene="lgtF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192122..192976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lgtF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0180"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose--lipooligosaccharide
FT                   glucosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90799.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNETTLNSDPLGTGQHNMAIPTATPSTPTLTIAVLTKNEAHRIR
FT                   NCLQSAAFADQCIVVDSGSTDNTRELAQAEGAEVFNYPDWQGFAVQRNRLLQHSTCDYV
FT                   FFLDADEVITPELQAELTAVVQSGARAVWKIQWRMVAFGHELKYFRSQSKVERLFRRDM
FT                   LVEYIGVVHEQAVLNEEPTPRHVLHARLLHYSRETVYGSLEKLAQYAMLGAAKRAAKGK
FT                   RGGVLRGIASGMSMFLRLYIGQLGFLCGGAGFLYCFFVGLEGFFRYAALEYDRATLRTD
FT                   IVR"
FT   gene            193438..194595
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        193438..194595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0181"
FT                   /product="homoserine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88834.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSIGIVSPQSMFFDTPLPLQSGAQITDYTLVYETYGTLNADHSN
FT                   AVLVCHALNASHHVAGTYSEDAGTTGWWDNMVGPGKPLDTNKYFVIGVNNLGSCFGSTG
FT                   PMHINPATGKQYGAHFPVVTVEDWVQSQARLADALGIKQFAAVMGGSLGGMQALAWSIL
FT                   FPERLRHCVVIASTPKLTAQNIAFDDVARQAILTDPDYHGGDFYAHGVVPKNGLRVARM
FT                   LGHITYLSDDDMAAKFGRELRSGSYQFGFGIDFEIESYLRYQGDKFSTYFDANTYLLIT
FT                   KALDYFDPAKDFGGDLTKTLSNTRAKFLLVSFTTDWRFSPERSHEMVQALVNNNRTVTY
FT                   AEIDAPHGHDAFLLDDQRYMNVVRSYFERAYEEIDGGSLKAGASA"
FT   gene            194592..195197
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        194592..195197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0182"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91040.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFQQLSALRPDLAFIAHWIKPGTKVLDLGCGDGVMLDYLQSDKQ
FT                   CSGYGIEIDDKEIPLCIERGVSVIQRDLEAGLAIFADNAFDTVLCLSALQMMKDVEGVL
FT                   RDISRVGRDAIVSFPNFAYWPHRIALLRGRMPVSKSLPYDWYDTPNLRCATIKDFEELA
FT                   NEVGLEVLECVALNEGQPVDFLPNWRGSLAVFRLRKKQ"
FT   gene            complement(195201..196547)
FT                   /gene="ampG"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195201..196547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampG"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0184"
FT                   /product="AmpG permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91354.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFRNSDASRRSWSDTFKVYLETATLRMLLLGFSAGLPLMLVLGT
FT                   LSFWLREAGIDRSTIGYLSWVGLAYAFKWMWAPLVDRMPIPLLTRWMGRRRSWLLLSQL
FT                   AIMAGLVGMAMNDPHIALQPVVWCALMVAFGSATQDISLDAFRIESADTDRQAALAASY
FT                   QTGYRLAMIWAGAGVLWIAARAEIAGSGSYQPGAWRVAYLAMAASMLVGVITVLFSAEP
FT                   ARRILPPAKNVAAWLDDVLIGPFREFIVRYRWQALLILALIATYRISDVVMGIMANPFY
FT                   VDMGYSKDEVAAVTKIFGIIMTLVGAFIGGALSMRFGMMRILALGAILSSASNLLFVWL
FT                   AGHGHDVQALVLVISADNLASGIASAAFIAYLSSLTNISYSATQYALFSSMMLLLPKFI
FT                   AGYSGAYVDSFGYASFFTGTALLGLPVIVLLWFAARTVPKNVAAPTQDS"
FT   gene            196499..197341
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        196499..197341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0183"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90220.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLTMNAGLHRCCEKSSFKTLKEGVPALCRQAEMLTQERPCSKRC
FT                   GCTCRRNAVFDSFYAASVKAATHSCCGRFIMEAFCYQRVFTPMLIITIKQGKEKSLLER
FT                   QPWIYASAVERVDGKPAERMKSGATALVRSSSGKFLARAAHAPKSQIQARVWTFDEAQP
FT                   VDHALIKRRVKAAIQKRVAAAKGKRVGAAKRLPLVIGDEDELSGLLVDWYGDQKGYLIC
FT                   EFQSAGVDAWKVAIVQALIAETGCPNVYETADELIRKGEGLPVNYGVLAGDEPPDDLL"
FT   gene            197364..198431
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        197364..198431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0185"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90987.1"
FT                   /translation="MWAEDRRSKVVQIMAAQFRQDFWPQSGFRLVRRDADGRLLLTDEL
FT                   LRAWWQRPEVAPVAESCAQERALHAALLAAPHRAVTEAELAALQDADARDNYRILLAWR
FT                   DRLLAAPTLEAAYLDLFRAGSVNVPPLFIDQLAEMIIHGMLDGCEDALQVRAAELFFRK
FT                   QKVAIEAGAVMLADAATVELHATGGNYGDIGRLLIEANTKPRRVELDVLDQENAESYWA
FT                   RNERHDTVISFAYGRAALTAFCRVLEKWIQHFYGVAVVVRPLRAIEAKHWAWHIGLDAE
FT                   ASAILNDLYAGTELEEERNRRILSLFQLDFVDPAVVRADVAGRPVYMACAMNGEELLRI
FT                   KPQNLLLNLPLASIS"
FT   gene            198450..199619
FT                   /gene="sulP2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        198450..199619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sulP2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0186"
FT                   /product="sulfate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91163.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEPVTASERETLVRNRYDRMEWAGAFGDLGTLIPFVAAYIGVLK
FT                   MNPFGVLFAFGMCMLVCGLYYKTPFPVQPMKAIGAVAALQAVQTAVVTPAAVYSAALVT
FT                   GLVWLLLGLTGLASRVARLVPPTVIVGIVFGLGFGFMLQGVTMMQTDWLIAAIGGSGTL
FT                   LLMGNKKIPAMFVLLAFGATVGVVQNPALLDALKHSQVGFHLPTFALADLSWNQFFVGA
FT                   VLLALPQIPLTLGNAVIAIKEENNRLFPHRPVTESSVSLSTGIMNLFSASVGGVPMCHG
FT                   AGGMAGHIAFGARTGGAVVILGAVLLVLAFFFSDSVDILFKLFPTAVLGVILFLTGAQL
FT                   ALGSSTFPAERGGRVVVLLTAALCMWNVGVGFIVGIALHHLQQRGRMQM"
FT   gene            199736..200902
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        199736..200902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0187"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90280.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFLQHTHACCYLSMNKVISRRWELDALRGLMLVMMFSTHLPTRF
FT                   SIGFGQMLGYVSAAEGFVMLSAFMAGMIYTRKALHDGVEAMRQAFFKRTLTVYACHVAC
FT                   LLLLFTLIAALGLKFDQPGLKNLIGFYLENPVTGLLAGILLIYNPPLLDILPLYVMLLL
FT                   ISPWILAYGMRHGWRPIFIVSIGLWLAAQFGLSSFLYGILVSATGLPVPFRETGSFETY
FT                   AWQLLWIFGLWLGSLDAHGVLRQRKPLSPRLVWSALALAILFFTWRHLIGQVPFPGNEM
FT                   LNLWLDKWHLGPLRLLNFFALLLLVMHFGSGAHLRLPRFKFLETIGAASLPVFCAHLIL
FT                   VLLTLAILGDAFDERFDWVDELLLSGGLVLLYLSATAALKLTRKQSRN"
FT   gene            complement(200926..202098)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200926..202098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0188"
FT                   /product="transporter of the MFS superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91191.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSYPMSTESLLSVAPRFARLRSAATPFLFILLGVIYASWAARI
FT                   PAIRDALQLNPAQLGMVLLGGGFGAVASFPLAAWLVGRFGGRRAAWYSGLGLIVVLPAL
FT                   ALAPSMTWLVIVAVALGAGSGCFDVAINAIGTEQEKQAGRSTMSLLHAWFSVGAVSGAL
FT                   FGSLMAGIGITPAVHFTITAVALLLPLYVAYQALPPDQVEHVTSKQYFAIAHGPLVALG
FT                   IIGFCGAVAEGSIADWSGVFMKDRMGAHDGVAPLAYAGFAALMLAARLVCDRFKDRYGA
FT                   RRVVAFGASLAACGIFIAVSAVNIPLTIFGFALAGAGFASVFPFVFSSAGRHGATALAA
FT                   VATFSYSGGLIGPPVIGFLAQGWGMQVALGLIGVMAIAIAIAASRARWLE"
FT   gene            complement(202499..204451)
FT                   /gene="phoX"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202499..204451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoX"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0189"
FT                   /product="alkaline phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90538.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLPHPSRRQALKFLASAPLLPLGASSAFLAACSTATPSAKEYL
FT                   ATSFTPMAAPTLADAAAMATTTVGSSLNVHYSDQSIQSYRLAYQPFFITGQQVADGKGG
FT                   NILAGGYYDINNKPIIDRSVAGKERQFFSDSPDGTSLLSLQNPTVAGIKGKAVFGVVQF
FT                   EYTTRDQSGAASGKNNAYGTLPSPIAVLTLDQDQGSGKLQLVKYHNVDTSAVHGLWITC
FT                   GASLSPWNTHLSSEEYEPDAQFISDSPFFKTFSKNLFGDENKANPYHYGHLPEVTVHAD
FT                   GSGSIKKHFCLGRISHELIQVMPDNRTVLMGDDYTNGGLFMFIADREKDLSAGTLYVAK
FT                   VGAGFSVDPSAPGAALSWIKLGHASSAEIEKLADTLKPSDIMHSVKTDPNDASYTKLYA
FT                   DGTANWVKLKPGMEKAAAFLETHRYANLVGASMGFTKMEGTTVNIKDKIAYSALQNIQN
FT                   SMVKNDPAWNPASGISVEKAIVAGGVFAHKLTGGQSDTGGATIASEWVPVQTRALLIGE
FT                   DIAADALGNLANPDKISNPDNLKFSEKMRTLFIGEDSSTHVNNFLWAYNVDTKKLARIM
FT                   SVPAGAESTGLHAVDEINGWTYIMSNFQHAGDWSGKLHSKVKDKLDPLIKANYNDRFSA
FT                   AVGYLTAEPMQPKLS"
FT   gene            complement(204589..205368)
FT                   /gene="xthA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204589..205368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xthA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0190"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88273.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIVSANLNGIRSAAKKGFFTWMAKHDADFICVQELKAQAPDMT
FT                   PEFLTPPGYTGYFHYAEKKGYSGAGVYCKTVPDHVQIGFGCSEFDAEGRYVQCDFGKLS
FT                   VISVYCPSGSSSEERQLAKFRFMDVFLPHLLELKAQGRDFVICGDWNIAHNEIDLKNFK
FT                   GNRKNSGFLPEERAWLSRVFDEVGLVDVYRRLHPTTTEECYTWWSNRGQAYAKNVGWRI
FT                   DYQVATPALAETARSAAIYKDERFSDHAPLTIDYDWK"
FT   gene            205566..206231
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        205566..206231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0191"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88272.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLRQEFIKFSVETGVLRFGEFVTKAGRTSPYFFNAGLFNQGRT
FT                   LAMLAEFYAQTLIDSGIEFDMLFGPAYKGITLASATAVALANKGRDVSFAFNRKEAKDH
FT                   GEGGTMVGAKLQGRVVIIDDVISAGTSVRESVDMIRAAGATPCAVMIALDRMERSGADG
FT                   ALSAHSAVQEVSNTYGMPVVSIGNLSDLFEYLSNAGADSEQAKYKEAVAAYRQRYGVA"
FT   gene            206256..206861
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        206256..206861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0192"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90663.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGAVKTLFFLSMWIATNAHAKIYMCKDASGKTLSSDRPIPECAD
FT                   RAVREYSNNGNTRKELAAPLTAEQKRALELQEEKKKAEQLAAAEQKRSDRALSARYRSE
FT                   DDIAAARKRDTDLLGIQITQYKAALHGAEKEQAAVLAQKQKGSASPVLQAKLDRADESV
FT                   RDLKKHVKDSETELGQMNEKYDLILQRYREITKTASSR"
FT   gene            complement(206929..208389)
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206929..208389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0193"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA (Gln) amidotransferase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88397.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWEVVIGLETHTQLTTQTKIFSGSPTQFGAEPNTQTSPVDLALP
FT                   GALPVMNRGAVERAIQFGLAIGATIAPHSVFARKNYFYPDLPKGYQISQMDLPIVQGGR
FT                   VSFALEVDGKTEIRSVQLTRAHLEEDAGKSLHEDYQGMTGIDLNRAGTPLLEIVTEPDM
FT                   RSAAEAVAYAKALHTLVTWLGICDGNMQEGSFRCDANVSVRPVGQKEYGTRCEIKNLNS
FT                   FRFLEDAINYEVRRQIELIEDGGRVVQATRLYDPDKKETREMRSKEDAHDYRYFPDPDL
FT                   PPLVVSAEWIARVQAAMPELPGAMRERFVRDYALSEYDAAVLTQSKGMANYFEAVVAAA
FT                   GKEQAKPAANWLMGDVASTLNREDIEIAAAPVAAAQLALLLQRIADGTISNKIAKEVFG
FT                   AMWEAKSDSAKLADELIESKGLKQISDSGALEKIVDDVLAANAKSVEEFRAGKEQAINA
FT                   LMGQAMKASKGKANPAQLTELLKKKLTA"
FT   gene            complement(208461..209918)
FT                   /gene="gatA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208461..209918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0194"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA (Gln) amidotransferase subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88658.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTKTLKELSALLHSKQISATELAQLFLDRIAQSDLNAFLHVDPA
FT                   LTLKEAALADQRLASGDTTVLTGIPIAHKDIFVTRDWRSTAGSKMLENYVSPFDATVVE
FT                   QFKQAGMVHLGKLNCDEFAMGSSNENSYFGAVKNPWDKAAIPGGSSGGSAAAIAARLTP
FT                   ASTATDTGGSIRQPAALCGVTGIKPTYGSVSRFGMIAFASSLDQGGPIAKTAEDCGLLL
FT                   NAMTGFDPRDSTSIERDKEDFTRDLNQPLQGLKIGLPREYFGAGLAADVEQAVRAALKE
FT                   YEKLGATLVDISLPKTELSIPTYYVIAPAEASSNLSRFDGVRYGYRAKDYTDLSDMYRK
FT                   TRAEGFGEEVKRRILVGAYVLSHGYYDAYYLQAQKIRRLIAQDFQQAFTQCDVIMGPVC
FT                   PTVAWDLGDKADDPIANYLADIFTLSTSLAGLPGMSIPCGFGQGEKNSKRPVGLQIIGN
FT                   YFAEAKLLNVAHQYQQATDWHLRQPAE"
FT   gene            complement(209991..210293)
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209991..210293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0195"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA (Gln) amidotransferase subunit C"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89083.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLELSDVKRLSTLAQIELTTEQSAQTLDKLNGIFALVEQLRAVD
FT                   TTGIEPLNHPIATMLPDLALRLREDVVSEANRRDDYQKVAPATQDGLYLVPKVIE"
FT   gene            210543..211586
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        210543..211586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0196"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88954.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGFLRSYFSNDLAIDLGTANTLIYVRSAGIVLDEPSVVAIRQQG
FT                   GPNGKKTIMAVGKEAKQMLGKVPGNIEAIRPMKDGVIADFTVTEQMLKQFIRMVHDTKL
FT                   FKPSPRIIICVPCGSTQVERRAIRESALGAGAAQVYLIEEPMAAAIGAGLPVSDATGSM
FT                   VVDIGGGTTEVGIISLGGMVYKGSIRVGGDKFDEAIVNYIRRNYGMLIGEQTAEAIKKE
FT                   IGSAFPGSEVREMEVKGRNLSEGIPRSFTISSNEILEALTDPLNNIVSAVKNALEQTPP
FT                   ELGADIAEKGMMLTGGGALLRDLDRLLMEETGLPVIVAEDPLTCVVRGSGMALERMDKL
FT                   GSIFSYE"
FT   gene            211741..212733
FT                   /gene="mreC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        211741..212733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0197"
FT                   /product="MreC rod shape-determining protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88878.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYSPPPLFKQGASARAKMVFFALIALVLLGVDSHMRSLAVVRQV
FT                   ISTALYPLQVVALAPRDALYYVGDYFTSLSDIKKENEKLKQQQTLNARTLQQGQQLLAE
FT                   NTQLRELLGTSERLPVKSVLGEILYDTRDAFTRKIVLDRGTQHGVALGQPVIDHVGVVG
FT                   QVTRVFPFSSEVTLLTDKNQAIPVQVVRNGLRSVAYGRGQSNVLDLRFMPTNADIQKGD
FT                   VLVTSGIDGIYPPGLAVATVAQVENKSVDSFARIVCQPSAGIDRNRQLLILLTENKLEP
FT                   RPPDDAKDKNAKMAGILRHAASRTNGTSGKGIDLQPAPQPPTQPATAPR"
FT   gene            212730..213245
FT                   /gene="mreD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        212730..213245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0198"
FT                   /product="MreD rod shape-determining protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88680.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHQPHYILLPASPAFIALSLIIAFLLNLLPWGQWIGVPDFVALL
FT                   LVFWSMHQPRKVGIGVAFFMGILMDVHDAAVLGENALAYTLLSYFAIMIHRRVLWFPNG
FT                   TQALHVFLLLLGTQLVQLIVRLFVGGNFPGWLYFAESAVAALLWPVVTWILLAPQRRAI
FT                   NRDDTRPL"
FT   gene            213284..215197
FT                   /gene="mrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        213284..215197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0199"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89646.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELKNTERELHLFRLRLSVAGFVVFILFGCLLARFIWLQVYKHN
FT                   DYVAQAEDNRISVVPVVPNRGLIVDRNGVVLARNYSAYTLEITPSKINGDLETLIDELA
FT                   TLVDIQPKDRRRFKKLQEESRNLASSPIRVRLTDEEVARFSAQRYRFPGVEIQARLFRQ
FT                   YPLGSVASHVIGYIGRINQREAKEIDEGDDATNYRGTEHIGKEGVEKNYEDKLHGRTGY
FT                   EEVEVSAGGRPIRTLSRTAATPGDNLILSIDIELQKVVEQAFGDRRGALIAIEPSTGDV
FT                   LAYVSMPTFDPNLFVEGIDQQNWDALNNSPDHPLLNRPLSGAYPPGSTYKPFMALAALE
FT                   LGKRKPSDAISDPGYFWFGNHKFRDDKEGGHGFVDMYKSIVQSCDTYYYMLANDLGVDA
FT                   IHDFMKPFGFGQKTGIDLRFERTGVLPSTAWKAAAYRKPEQKKWYAGETISIGIGQGYN
FT                   SFTPLQLAHATAVLANNGVVMKPHLVKMIENGTTRQRTLTVPKESYRIPLKQENIDVIK
FT                   NAMVGVNKEGTGARAFARAEYVSAGKTGTAQVIAIKKNEKYDASKISDRHHDHALYTAF
FT                   APADNPRIALAIIVENGGFGGAAAAPIAKQAMDFYLLGKRPEDKAQAPAKPKKEPKEEF
FT                   IE"
FT   gene            215194..216309
FT                   /gene="rodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        215194..216309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0200"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein RodA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89723.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQMNKRSLGQIILPYIQMFDVPLIIIVSMILAVGTVTLYSAGI
FT                   DFPGRVEDHVRNIMISFVVMWIAAAIPPQTLMRFAVPLYVTGIILLLAVAQFGLIRNGA
FT                   RRWVDLGVVVQPSEIMKIAMPMMLAWFFQKREGVTRWREFLIAGLMLIAPVGLIMRQPD
FT                   LGTSLLVLAAGFYVIFLAGLSWKVLVAAAISVAASLPVVWSMLHDYQRGRVLTLIDPTT
FT                   DPLGKGFHIIQSTIAIGSGGITGKGWLNGTQAHLEFIPERTTDFIFAVFSEEFGLIGNC
FT                   VLLFLYLLLIGRSMIIAANAPTLFSRLLAGAITLIFFTYAFVNMGMVSGILPVVGVPLP
FT                   FFSYGGTAFVTLGLGVGILMSIQRHRKLMQS"
FT   gene            216374..217396
FT                   /gene="rlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        216374..217396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0201"
FT                   /product="rare lipoprotein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88992.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFRSVLQVLAISSIVALAGCSTTPLTTTPTGSKSPSGSSATRSS
FT                   TTPVLPPAGSGRGGYYKDDGPGDDIPDGLENLPDAEPRVEPYANRGNKPYVVFGKQYVP
FT                   ISDERPFKQRGRGSWYGKKFHGQKTSSGEPYDMYQMTAAHPTLPIPSYARVTNLSNGRQ
FT                   VIVRVNDRGPFHSSRVIDLSYTAALKLGYIGHGSAELEVERLLPADIERINANKGAATM
FT                   VSDASPVQPPTVEAVALAPPPQNSTAPAPQNPVTQQAEAAVPAGFYLQFGAFSQMANAE
FT                   AVRARLAQDVGQSLPQLKVEPSNNLYRLYSGPFASRGEAAAAALQVQQSGINKPFIVQR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(217393..218316)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217393..218316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0202"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="predicted methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89577.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETSNSLSTILPIMHDVSHQTYPSATLYVVATPIGNAGDISLRA
FT                   LHTLSIVDAVACEDTRNTGHLLTRYGLSKNLIAAHQHNEREVADKLIARLQAGERIALV
FT                   SDAGTPAVSDPGARIVDAVRNAGLRVIPLPGASAAVTALSASGLLNDQFYFVGFLPAKA
FT                   KQRETFLFGLQAIAATMVFYEAPHRITETVAALAAAFELTRHIVFARELTKLFEETHRC
FT                   TLAEAVTWINADPNRQKGEFVVLLEGAPSAGDQDQIEAERILGILLEECSVKQAAALAA
FT                   QITGQKKNALYERALQMKNASEQDED"
FT   gene            218329..219609
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        218329..219609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0203"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89405.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGNLARMFVLASFISGLCSPVLANTTADVTVDSLASVPGIQAQR
FT                   SSLDQMQLAQTDLALPEAMSAPLDEPIVEPIEVPVITTRLPPVRIALLLPRRSESLAQV
FT                   SDAVRAGFMAAFQHEPGNNVVNLVETGDAAQDVLTGYTEAAAGNDIVVGPLTRSGATAI
FT                   VQNHAVTKPTIALTQLNAAGEPEVKVPANMLVMGLSIEDEARQVANWVGKNRSKQKAFA
FT                   LSTNAAWQRRAVSAFAGQWSQLGMTAEVMELTMSGGFMNANALVQLKKRIQTEKPALIF
FT                   VALDAAQAIQLRLAIGGEVTMYGVSQLNPLALDDWANADRIVDLEGVRLVDMPWQLQAD
FT                   HAAVMAYPRLPKAAGQRSSPDVERLYALGIDAYRVAANIAIKQNEFSLDGVTGKLTVRF
FT                   GRGAPYFERVLQPATYREGMVQPLEVQ"
FT   gene            219618..219989
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        219618..219989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0204"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="Predicted endonuclease distantly related to archaeal
FT                   Holliday junction resolvase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90287.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPAFLRPRTAKQLAGQAGEDQALIYLQQQGLQLLERNFRCKGG
FT                   EIDLLMQDGKALVFVEVRMRSEKKFGGAAASIGTAKQKRLIIAAQIYLQRYSMPPPCRF
FT                   DVIAFDDKEMTWLKNAIEA"
FT   gene            220044..220640
FT                   /gene="gmhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        220044..220640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0205"
FT                   /product="phosphoheptose isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88782.1"
FT                   /translation="MINQRILSHFHESAELKIQSASVLARPIEQAVELMFGALSNGNKI
FT                   LACGNGGSAADCQHFSAQLVGRFERERLPLPVMALTTDTSILTAIGNDYSYQEIFSKQV
FT                   QAFGQSGDVLLALSTSGNSANVNAAIEAALERDMRVVALTGKGGGATAKLLTDADVHIC
FT                   VPHDRTARIQEVHLLTIHCLCDGIDVALFGGDEND"
FT   gene            220633..221283
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        220633..221283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0206"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90210.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLKSFMHAAKRPLALALVGGALAISLQGCVGVMVGGVVAGTLA
FT                   ATDRRTLGAQTEDKSIAVKGEIAVPKVVGDAGHVNVTSFNRKVLLTGEVPSEAAKEAAA
FT                   REVAKIEGVQSVVNELAVSGASGFGSRSNDTLITGKVKASIVDNRTLYANSIKVVTERG
FT                   IVYLMGRVTEKEGDLAANIARGVSGVQKVVKVFEYISDDEYRMLTTTPESQQK"
FT   gene            221368..222885
FT                   /gene="betT"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        221368..222885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="betT"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0207"
FT                   /product="high-affinity choline transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89587.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLIFPVGLILIVVLWGIFSPESLGTISHVAMHAITKNFGWLYLW
FT                   VVLGLVLFSAFLAFSRYGNLKLGKDDDEPEFSLPAWFAMLFAAGMGIGLVFWGVAEPLS
FT                   HFTQGPPGTIARTPEAANMAMRYSFFHWGIHPWAVYSIVALAIAFFQYRRQGVALISES
FT                   TKSLPWRPVQRMSGLFNGLAVIATAFGVATSLGMGAMQINGGLAAVFHVEINKYVQVGI
FT                   IVLATALFITSAVSGVAKGVKWLSSINMLVAALLTLMVFVLGPTVVIIDTFTNTLGSYI
FT                   SELVRMSLRMMPFRDSEWVGEWTVFYWAWWLSWSPFVGLFIARVSHGRTIREFIVGTVI
FT                   APSIAAFIWFSVFGGTALHMEIWQNVPIAAAAKADLSMALFTMLDALPFGLIMSVVATL
FT                   LVLVFFVTSGDSAILVLGMMSTGGDSNPSARIKITWGVLIAGIATSLLLAGGIDALQTA
FT                   TIVFALPFTLVVALMAISLWRAVREDWKEEQRIEKELRQRMRQLVSK"
FT   gene            222902..223576
FT                   /gene="lemA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        222902..223576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lemA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0208"
FT                   /product="LemA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89403.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLNNLPFCNAILGPRNNCYAAFSFGETMTPVLVILAIVAIVVFW
FT                   GVGVYNRIIALRNYFENAFSQIDVQLKRRYDLIPNLVETAKAYMAHERETLEAVIAARN
FT                   HAVDANKKVGGHPADAAAFKNMMVADSALDATLGKFFALSEAYPDLKANHTMMQLSEEL
FT                   SSTENRIAFARQAYNDSVMSYNVAVEQFPGSVIANSFGFKTAELLESTETPEERKAIKV
FT                   SF"
FT   gene            223642..225621
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        223642..225621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0209"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent protease with chaperone function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91286.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFFEQQDHARRQTRILVLLFAFAVIAIVLAVNLVMAVLWILLQG
FT                   QTWAGPHHYPQGFFFTNTCITVFLICGGTMIEIFNLRDGGDAVARMVGGRQVSLSTIDL
FT                   QERRLLNIVEEMAVASGIACPRVYLLAKEESINAFAAGYNPNEAVVVLTQGALTRLTRD
FT                   ELQGVIAHEFSHILNGDMRLNLKLLGVTFGIEMVGDFGRQAMEFAWYSSDDIEANFKLT
FT                   VFRIIAFIFGIAFFVIGYIGLFFGRVIKFAVSRQREYLADASAIQFTRNADGLGNALRK
FT                   IAVLSDKGFSGAYIGHRNAEQLSHLFVSAVRPHLMAGFFATHPPLQERLRRIYGREVEI
FT                   PDEIRLSADEARTFALPAEALPGIAYVASPLANIGVDLRAATDAIAVTAAQAYGNGTLA
FT                   QIRLCPEIDRAVHDPATAPLLLYALLLDPAQDKSPQQQCLAEHLPQQAAQVVQLATALA
FT                   RLPANARLPLLDLMMPALRHLPVSERTATLAQFERMVASDRRVSLNEFVLQTVLVRRLA
FT                   ARANRAVQIKYFVAMELRQECCLLFSLVAHIAAPLHKQSAQSLFMRAAASSPALSLSEK
FT                   DLLDISALSYGKVKIALDKANQLAPLANPALIKSMLAIAGDPTPLPLPLADLLRAMCAA
FT                   LEAPMPPAVAAVYTASGWPAASLS"
FT   gene            225711..226244
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        225711..226244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0210"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="putative thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90607.1"
FT                   /translation="MQASPAAPKDTPKRTWLKLLAALVIVALAVVGYMSVSKKDAIPDV
FT                   TFTNLQGKKITSQDLRGKVVMINFWATSCVTCVKEMPEMVDTYNKYKDSGLEFIAVAMA
FT                   YDPPNYVLNFVETRKLPFTIALDTQGELAKSFGDIKLTPTTLVVDKDGHVIKRYVGEPD
FT                   FAALHQLLEKALAA"
FT   gene            complement(226245..227087)
FT                   /gene="hemK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226245..227087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0211"
FT                   /product="methylase of polypeptide chain release factors"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88634.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAMDAGIPAGTTVAAVMQRAPVAQLEARILLGYVTRLSRVQLIT
FT                   QAERALTAEEAQQLSQLFARRLAGEPIAYLTGEREFFGLSFDVSPAVLIPRPDTELLVE
FT                   LALHYLPPQGRVLDMGTGSGAIAVAIAHARPDAFVTALDVSAEALAIAEGNARKNQVQV
FT                   NFLRSDWFSAVKEQRFDLIVSNPPYIVAGDPHLSEGDLRFEPVDALTDHANGLSDLQTI
FT                   TRDAARYLAPAAWLLMEHGYDQAAAVRDVLATHGFTEVQSWRDLAGIERVSGGKYTAV"
FT   gene            complement(227087..227560)
FT                   /gene="dsbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227087..227560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0212"
FT                   /product="disulfide bond formation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89174.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSKPVLLAVAFVSLALLAVALYLQHVEGMLPCPLCVIQRYAFA
FT                   AIAIICLIAVYLPRGAAKVATALAALSAIAGAGVAGWHIYIKANPTVSCGIDPLETSLN
FT                   TIPTAKLLPFLFQADGLCTTEYAPILGLSLPQWALVWFAVIATYLIYTTVKKN"
FT   gene            complement(227629..228711)
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227629..228711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0213"
FT                   /product="RF-1 peptide chain release factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88624.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSMLAKLDQLTERLDELNVLLMQEDATSNMDNYRKMTREHAEL
FT                   GPLVALYGNYRQADSDIQDAQGMLSDPDMKEFAQEEIAAAKTRMEQLEIDLQKMLLPKD
FT                   PNDDRNIFLEIRAGTGGDEAALFAGDLLRMYSRFAERNRWQIEMVSESASEVGGYKEVI
FT                   VRIIGFGAYSKLKFESGGHRVQRVPATETQGRIHTSACTVAIMPEADEVEDVNINPADL
FT                   RIDTYRASGAGGQHINKTDSAVRITHIPTGIVVECQDDRSQHKNKASALKVLAARIKDV
FT                   QLREQQSKEAATRKSLIGSGDRSERIRTYNFPQGRMTDHRINLTLYKLDFIMDGDLTEL
FT                   TNALAAEHQAELLAALGDAN"
FT   gene            complement(228818..230107)
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228818..230107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0214"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88801.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLLAVGLNHTTAPVSLREKVAFPADQLGQAVASARSWYGRSDAT
FT                   TYTDEAAILSTCNRTELYAASNLPGGVNEAIDITAHFLADYHKLPYAELRPYLYALPQD
FT                   NAVRHAFRVASGLDSMVLGEPQILGQMKDAVRQAEAAGGLGTYLHQMFQRTFAVAKEVR
FT                   STTEIGAHSVSMAAASVRLSQRIFDKISEQNVLFIGAGEMIELSATHFAAQNPKSVTIA
FT                   NRTLERGQTLAHRFNGKAIRLADLPDQLASYDIVISSTASSLPIIGLGMVERAIKARRH
FT                   KPMFMVDLAVPRDIEAEIGRLDDVFLYTVDDLGSFVQTGVENRQAAVAQAEAIIETRVR
FT                   SFMHWIDARAVVPVIQDLHESSETMRMIELERARKLLAKGEDIDAVLEALSKGLTAKFL
FT                   HGPQQALNNAQGDERARLAALLPQLFRTKR"
FT   gene            complement(230190..232556)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230190..232556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0215"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89942.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRWLSPLVRHLALREWLMLFIGLLTLAIALGWQNGLGRLDQSL
FT                   YDLFLSVDSKPVREDIIIVAIDDYSLAELGRWPWSRKLHADLINKLNKAKPRAIGLDVI
FT                   LSEESTPQADGQLAAAIMQSQHVVLPVVLSNAGQGLRAGLPIPLLANSAHTLGHINLEH
FT                   DSDGVVRSVFLREGQSGKNWLHFSAALLSTGSGMQYNGTKALPAPTSASLIDTWQRGDQ
FT                   LYIPYEGGIGHFKSVPYVSVLRGEVPDEFFTDKYVLVGATALGMADSYPTPVSGNSGAM
FT                   PGIEINAHVLASLIDGEEIHIAAAWQTAFFNAIPVFMALLGYLLLSPRFSLFATGIWIL
FT                   VTLVTSYIGLRMGIWIAPAAAVITLIISYPLWSWRRLEAAITYLGQEFTRLDQEPHLLP
FT                   EEKTAVSQNEMADVLEQRITAMKNAARRVRDLRQFVSDNLDNLPDATLVTSVEGQVLLA
FT                   NKHANDYYRSLGIDDVLGRNIIDLLAQLKNPQPVDQAANLSFDWPDLLDIQASQSLHNG
FT                   ISTQDQKGRDLLVKSSPCNSATNLLTGWIVSVLDISTIRAAERSRDETLRFLSHDMRAP
FT                   QASILALLELQSETSSALPQAELFSRIEKASRKTLGLADNFVQLARAESHEYRLEEVDF
FT                   QDLLFDATDEMWSLAKSRHITVQMEISDGEYPVKVDRTLMTRALANLLSNAINYSPDHT
FT                   SIECSVRLEQEGPEQRVVCRILDHGYGIADADQGKLFLRFQRVDLPNQPRHDGVGLGLV
FT                   FVKTVIERHQGDISFISQAGVGTSFTLMLPVCHEV"
FT   gene            complement(232573..234003)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232573..234003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0216"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan binding protein"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90243.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITLHKLMLVLALAIGQAPIVWAAASVAAPGSITIQPSGITYYA
FT                   QAGDTLMSIAQRLTTKTGNWVALGTINRISKDSNIPIGTGIVIPTELLADEPTDATVIA
FT                   RNGNITATAADGRVMTIDIGSKVAEGMRITTGSNSFLTLSLADESRISIPSNSNVLLAK
FT                   LRKSLYTASPRTEVKLLRGRVVSRVSPLDTNKGRFEVRTPASVAGVRGTHFRVGLNGDK
FT                   VATEVLDGHVAVGSLQKPEARMLDSVKGNIIAGNTIGQPVDLLPAPQLASTPYRQNGNA
FT                   QFALAAIKGARAYHVQLAQDSETLHMLAEAKSNSQEVVLENIQEGNYFAQISAIDERGL
FT                   EGMPRTLAVTIKNRLAPQKEAAAQDAPSVVNNYSKELELRWNGTATQKYNIQVARDVEF
FT                   TWLLFNSSVTGNEIKLPRPSFGTYFTRVQSVNADGSSNPFSSAQTLIVTDQWIINDGHP
FT                   LRGKEAAARDGSRATDRQ"
FT   gene            complement(234036..234725)
FT                   /gene="ompR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234036..234725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0217"
FT                   /product="two-components system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89904.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAVLDDDRSQTDLVCQVLSAAGHFCHPFQSGKELLNQLRRESF
FT                   DMLIIDWQVPDLSGADVLRWAREKLPTNLPVLFMTSRSGEDDIVAGLAAGADDYMIKPI
FT                   RRGELLARVQALLRRAYPSQNPIEQIQFGNFIFEARTGRLTMSGAPIEVTQKEFDLALL
FT                   FFRNLGRPLSRAYILEAVWARDVEIPSRTMDTHVSRVRSKLQLRPEHGFRLAPVYSYGY
FT                   RLEQMTG"
FT   gene            complement(235429..235743)
FT                   /gene="psiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235429..235743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0218"
FT                   /product="phosphate starvation-inducible protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90746.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKILAFLISAAFASCAFAADPAPAAPAKEKTAQQTKMTTCNKDA
FT                   EGKKGDDRKAFMKDCLSGKPKVSAAQQAQRDKMASCNVDAKDMKGDDRKKFMKTCLAKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(235896..236402)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235896..236402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0219"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90416.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEVGRTRAPFRADTMPTRPIWFAFSEGVMGLLDQLAGQVMGSLG
FT                   AQKQDPVPQGDLMGSIMELVNQAGGVQGLLEKLQSGGLAEQVASWIGTGENQPVSGDQI
FT                   KDALGADNIQQIAQQAGIAPEHATTGLAQLLPQIIDQLTPNGQVPQGDDLLQQGLGILK
FT                   GKFFG"
FT   gene            complement(236492..237343)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236492..237343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0220"
FT                   /product="carboxylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89766.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELISEHGCYGGVQRFYRHQSVAIGLAMRFSVFLPAQASAARVP
FT                   ALFYLAGLTCTEETFVIKAGAQRVAAELGMILIAPDTSPRGAGVPGETDSWDLGVGAGF
FT                   YLDATEAPWSTHYRMYSYLLELYELLIREFPVQADRISITGHSMGGHGALVMALRNPDK
FT                   FRSVSAFAPICAPSQCPWGIKAFSAYLGNDQQSWRQYDASALMQQMKTPFPGGILIDQG
FT                   LSDQFFPAQLLPQTFEAACLHAQQPLTMRRHAGYDHGYYFISTFIEAHLRFHHQNLQAN
FT                   RK"
FT   gene            complement(237363..238469)
FT                   /gene="adhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237363..238469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0221"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent alcohol dehydrogenases, class III"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89115.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKAAVAWKAGAPLTIEEVDLAGPKAGEVLVEIKATGICHTDYY
FT                   TLSGADPEGIFPAILGHEGAGVVVDVGPGVTTLKKDDHVIPLYTPECRQCKFCLSRKTN
FT                   LCQAIRSTQGRGLMPDATSRFSLDSKPLFHYMGTSTFSNYIVVPEIALAKIREDAPFDK
FT                   ACYIGCGVTTGVGAVVFSAKVEAGANVVVFGLGGIGLNVIQAAKMVGADKIIGVDINPG
FT                   RIEMARKFGMTHFVNPKEVENVVDHIVQLTDGGADYSFECIGNTTTMRQALECCHKGWG
FT                   QSFIIGVAAAGQEISTRPFQLVTGREWKGSAFGGARGRTDVPKIVDWYMEGKLNIDDLI
FT                   THTLPLERINEGFDLMKSGESIRSVVLY"
FT   gene            238695..239732
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        238695..239732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0222"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89519.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALKPHTPRTVDIIIYPGFKALEAIGPLSVFEYANLHLQRQRKG
FT                   NGYDVRFVSTGVGPVQSDTQMVLHAAKAVSNLALPDDAIIVGARNIQGALENAGPIVDW
FT                   IVAVHPQINRLAALCSGAFFLASAGVLEGKRATTHWSVAQMLQEQFPAIEVDANAIFVR
FT                   SGNLWTSAGVTAGIDLALAFVEEDFGRELALDVATDMVVYLKRPGGQSQFSTHLLSQKT
FT                   ARPNIREVQNWILENLDQRLSSTTLAQKAMMSVRNFARVFQQEVGQSSQEFIEASRLEL
FT                   AKQLLADVALPIKKIAALSGFTDDDHMRRVFQKRLGITPKVYRERFATTGINEDNAGAM
FT                   PAVTS"
FT   gene            complement(239755..240465)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239755..240465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0223"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91044.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPDLATPTQRIVDAVTEAVLAQRLVPGTKLNEAEMADIFGVGR
FT                   TVIRQALIRLSQDKLVTIEHNRGAHITELSDLEIRETFEVLAMLECAALEKFIKTITAF
FT                   DIAKLRQHIAHQSGAHQHHDIDQEFRLGPDFHVLIVGLAHNRVLEDIHGKLTAQERLIT
FT                   SQYYGEFDHVHLCQDHSQLIDLIESGDLARAQQLLIGHYRTLESYCIGRKQRKAMIPLN
FT                   EAFRDLVDTGNNAA"
FT   gene            240612..241709
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        240612..241709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0224"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="probable ring-hydroxylating dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90485.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFTALLADKSYLRHFWHPVCTLKEFTESAPEGVGPMAVKLLGED
FT                   IVLAKLDGRIAAMRDRCAHRFAKLSKGCVKQGEAGDRLECPYHGWQYDKDGACRTIPAC
FT                   PELPIPKKARSDAFECEVRYDIVWVRLDASFGVTEIPVFSDWEEEGMRVIVVDSYVWQT
FT                   TAERRWENFTDFSHFAFVHPGTLYDAAYARPPLAPVSRVGGEMRFSIEPPKEMTDQLPD
FT                   DCPIGAFIYRCTMPYTINLEIALYRKPERFVLWTTSCPVDDETCRNFMIIARADTDDDD
FT                   ATHVAFQKLVLAEDQPIIESQSPHHICTEEVSVVTDKVSIQYRKWQRELAAAALRGKEE
FT                   FERVLLTDVIEEPTESTPQSQIATA"
FT   gene            241751..242824
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        241751..242824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0225"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90896.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLMACAGRGIQPSSKNHPVSEDELPVDTQFRLVKEAGIWDFFDR
FT                   IPTDDNLHEFVKAIEKYDVPVLSGSWTYQLGKDEALITANLQRAKKVDSKYHNLMVWAR
FT                   HADGHILSNQEIVASYLDVYAQAERLGITITYEVHVDMWSEDVRRITEVADEVRKHGVP
FT                   FNFCMDYSHCIFKIENEVEQAVSGIRRDAEARRRLDPFNDDSFCDEWLAQNMVHWTQVR
FT                   PAAPNGPRNWLAFESGPFDGIGNGRPGRSIQYPFRKPGPDEWLDTDWHAYKLSCTKEAL
FT                   RKVIDDYIGNPDSAMRIMTIDNINLSAYGVGWKYNMYEDSCELGRYVRELYAERMAVAA
FT                   AREQAGSAAAFINQYRP"
FT   gene            242953..244302
FT                   /gene="pbuX1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        242953..244302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbuX1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0226"
FT                   /product="xanthine permease (NSC2 family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89683.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKAHPVDERLPLVKLIMLGLQHVLAMYAGAVTVPLVLAGALGL
FT                   PKETTALLISADLFAGGVVSIIQSLGFGIFGIRYPLMMGVTFVAIGPMIAIGLNPELGL
FT                   QGIFGSVMVAGVIGFLIAPLMSRLMRFFPPVVTGSVILVIGVSLMGVGITYAGGGYGAK
FT                   EFGSPLYIGIAFLVLVSIVLISRFVRGFIGNISVLVGISIGFGLTAALGMVNFSGLSEA
FT                   AWFAPVLPFHFGMPRFDVLAIVSMTLVMIVTLIESMGGIFAMGEIIDKKPTQNDVKRGL
FT                   RTDGLGALIGGIFNTFPYTTFSQNIGLVDVSGVRSRFVCVAAGVMMILLGLIPKLAIFV
FT                   ASIPDFVLGGATLVMFGMVAANGVRILQSVDFRTKRHNVMIVAVSLGMGMIPMVSDKFF
FT                   ARFPSDIGTLLNSGVALCAISAIVLNYLSNGRISAAEAEQVIRDSATTSH"
FT   gene            244330..245295
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        244330..245295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0227"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase/oxygenase, vanB family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.82"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89970.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTMQVRVKSKWQCAEEVAAFELVNADDENAPLPAAEAGAHIDVH
FT                   LPNGLVRQYSLTDCRTGACSYVIGVKREPNSRGGSAAMHELVMQGDVLQISLPRNNFPL
FT                   QKASGPTLLIAGGIGITPLLAMARALAADPACREKYALHYFCRSPLHAAFSKEIAALQQ
FT                   ADGMVYGADADETAKHIRQLLQQRPEGAHVYTCGPGPMIATVVDTARECGWPEDAIHVE
FT                   YFSNQVDHGGERPFRVRCAGSKLEFQVAVGQSIVEAAAEAGLAIATSCEQGVCGTCLTN
FT                   VLSGQPEHRDLYLTDAEKASGKQMLLCVSRCRGDELVLDL"
FT   gene            245456..246382
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        245456..246382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0228"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90621.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTMIRPRLMALGGSLLLSGALPAYAADWSDTSISYRYLPQESGF
FT                   SLDSNNQPLDVAKSIIQLTHVSGYKYGSNFFDVNFIKSDNNNPADDGTLPFGPAPGTGS
FT                   GAVEVFGMYRHNLSLGAVSGRDLKFGPVKDISLTAGFNLSTKNDFNGAATRAVALGPTF
FT                   HFALPAGFFNVGLLAYKESNNTAFGITDASGKVLSPPGRVSYDWTAQLAAAWSVPFHAG
FT                   IPAKLQGFLAVTGPKGMLTKTETLLDTTVMFDIGSLAGKKDTFYAGIGYRYWNNKFGTD
FT                   EGAAGYQGLVNKAGHVSTPIVQLEAHF"
FT   gene            complement(246724..246799)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA01"
FT   tRNA            complement(246724..246799)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            246928..248118
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        246928..248118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0229"
FT                   /product="monooxygenase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89813.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVQSDVCIIGDGAIGKAAALGFAQAGLKVTLLSPASAPVPARQD
FT                   DWDVRVYAVNHVAHALLSSVKVWEALDPSRVAPVDAMVVNGDGATAGELAFDAYGARVG
FT                   ALAWIVEDRNLNQALDAALKFASNVKVVHGRASALQVSDTVASVQLANGDTLGAELVVG
FT                   ADGGQSWVRSQCNIDFDYRPYGQRAIVSNFTCEKPHHGVAYQWFSAAEGIIALLPLPGQ
FT                   RVSLVWSAPDALADTLLKESLTQIAARLTLLAGDKLGNLSPLQPEAVKSFPLSLLRPHA
FT                   ITAPRVALIGDAAHVVHPLAGHGMNLGFADVAALIKTVSERGRHRDCGDARVLSRYARS
FT                   RKEDILLMQLTTDGLARLFGTDLEPLRAVRNFGLNLVNQLPVLKRRLIGHALGKSL"
FT   gene            248160..248882
FT                   /gene="dsbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        248160..248882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0230"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein DsbC"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89229.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIKAAAAALLGLAFVSAFAETAQEAAVRKAIEPRLGEDAKVVG
FT                   VSKTPYSGLYEVQVNGDIIYTDAKAQYLFVGRIVDTKTYQDYTKARLEEINKVAFSDLP
FT                   LEAAMKQVKGNGKRVIAVFEDPNCGYCKRFRQTLEGINDITVYTFMYNILSPDSIAKSR
FT                   NVWCSADRNKAWDDWMLNGKAPAPASDKCTTPHEKVLALGQRMGVTGTPTIIFTDGSRI
FT                   PGAIDAKALEAKLASIKQ"
FT   gene            249064..250863
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        249064..250863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0231"
FT                   /product="peptidase M61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89486.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAIQYTIVPKDLAAHLFAVSVTVNQPDPAGQRFSLPAWIPGSY
FT                   MIREFARNIVRIRAESGGYEVALNKLDKHTWLADVCSGPLTLHYEVYAWDLSVRTAHLD
FT                   QTHGFFNGTSVFLQVDGQEQRVHEVDIQKPQGEAYAKWRVATAMRQLKAKRYGFGSYIA
FT                   SNYDELIDHPVELGTFALASFKAHGVQHDMVFTGRVPNLDLPRLGADLQKICEAQISLF
FT                   EPKTQRAPVDRYVFMTMVVGDGYGGLEHRASTALICSRADLPVKGQKEMTDGYRTFLGL
FT                   CSHEYFHTWNVKRIKPAAFAPYDLTQEGYTPLLWLFEGFTSYYDDLMLVRSGVIDEAAY
FT                   LKQVAKTINNVLRGSGRHKQSVAESSFDAWVKYYRQDENATNAIVSYYTKGSLVGLALD
FT                   LTIREQTRGKKSLDDVMQALWQQYGRDFYQDGKAGRGVTEAEVDALFDSVTGLKLKRVL
FT                   DRWVRGTEDIPLAKLLAPFGVDFSDARKNAKPGLGLRTVRDGNDCKVASVYEGGAAHKA
FT                   GLSAGDVLVAIDGLRVSATNLDSLLGRYRVGQTIGVHAFRRDELMIFNAVLAPSDVPAV
FT                   TLTSADKPVAALRLRQAWLNLQD"
FT   gene            complement(250912..251712)
FT                   /gene="trpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250912..251712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0232"
FT                   /product="indole-3-glycerol phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88848.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDILNKILDVKADEVAAAKKYRSLASLRDEVEGNKEARAAIRGF
FT                   EASLRAKIAAGQAGIIAEIKKASPSKGVIRPDFHPADIAVSYEKNGAACLSVLTDVQFF
FT                   QGAPEYLKQARTACALPALRKDFMIDPYQLYEARSWGADCILLIVAALDHGLMAELEAC
FT                   AHELGMNVLVEVHNAEELTAALKLKTSLLGVNNRNLRTFETSLQTTLDLLPRISPDKLV
FT                   ITESAIVTPDDVKKMRDADVHAFLVGEAFMRAPDPGVELGRLFN"
FT   gene            complement(251745..252779)
FT                   /gene="trpD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251745..252779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0233"
FT                   /product="anthranilate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88741.1"
FT                   /translation="MPITEQEALLRCIDHREIFHDEMLHLFRKIMSGEMSPVMIAALTM
FT                   GLRVKKESIGEIAAAAQVMREFSTKVPLTDTTNLLDIVGTGGDGANTFNISTASMFVAA
FT                   SAGARIAKHGGRSVSSSSGSADVLESLGANINLKPELVAESIAQTGIGFMFAPNHHAAM
FT                   KHAAPVRKELGVRTIFNILGPLTNPAGAPNILMGVFHPDLVGIQVRVLQRLGAQHAIVV
FT                   WGRDNMDEVSLGAATMVGELVNGEIREYEIHPEDFGLQMIASRNLKVANSVESKAKIFE
FT                   ALDNVDSPARDIVALNAGTALYAAGVASSIADGLAKARAAIASGAARAKLEQFVQVTQA
FT                   LGKA"
FT   gene            complement(252823..253386)
FT                   /gene="trpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252823..253386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0234"
FT                   /product="anthranilate synthase component II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88672.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLMIDNYDSFTYNLVQYFGELGEDVHTVRNDEITLEQIAALNPE
FT                   RICISPGPCTPHEAGVSVPILQQFAGKLPILGVCLGHQAIGAAFGGKVVRAQQVMHGKT
FT                   SQITHTGVGVFKDLPSPYTVIRYHSLAIERASLPDCLEVTAWTDDGEIMGVRHKDFDIQ
FT                   GVQFHPESILSEHGHALLKNFLVR"
FT   gene            complement(253387..254883)
FT                   /gene="trpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253387..254883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0235"
FT                   /product="anthranilate synthase component I"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88814.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELEFKSLAAQGYNRIPLIAEAFADLETPLTLYLKLAQTQNGGK
FT                   NSFLLESVVGGERFGRYSFIGLPANTLMRSFGTRIEVVKNGTVIETKEGNPLDFIAEFQ
FT                   ARYKVAILPGMPRFCGGLAGYFGYDTVRHVEKRLAHTTPKDDLGLPEIQLLLTEELAVI
FT                   DNLSGKLYLIVYADPTQPEAFSKGRQRLKDLRAMLHRAVELPITTASVRTETIREFDKE
FT                   SYLAAVAKAKEYVMAGDLMQVQIGQRIKKQYVDSPLTLYRALRSLNPSPYMYFYNFGDM
FT                   QIVGSSPEILVRNETVSEDKKKITIRPLAGTRPRGATPEKDAVLAKELLADPKEIAEHV
FT                   MLIDLARNDIGRIAETGSVQVTDKLVIEKYSHVQHIVSNVEGTLKSGLSNLDVLKATFP
FT                   AGTLSGAPKVRAMEIIDELEPTKRGIYGGACGYLSFGGEMDLAIAIRTGVIKDGMLYVQ
FT                   AAAGIVADSVPEMEWQETENKARAVLRAAEQVQDGLDGEI"
FT   gene            complement(255067..255738)
FT                   /gene="gph1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255067..255738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gph1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0236"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycolate phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90061.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHGIRGVIIDLDGTMLHTAQDLHIAINRMRAGLGLAPLDLDTAI
FT                   SFVGKGAENLVRKTIGVDFSDSEVEQRFAEAMALFEQHYFDVNGEFATAYPGVHEGLQE
FT                   MQAKGLRLACVTNKPIAFTLPLLKKTGLHDYFEIIYGGDSFAKKKPDPMQLLQVCADFE
FT                   LAPAQIVAIGDSINDSQAARAAGCKVLAVPYGYNHGQAIQDVDSDGIVSSLLEAAHLIS
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(255765..256430)
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255765..256430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0237"
FT                   /product="D-ribulose-5-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88980.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNYRIAPSILSADFARLGEEVCNVVAAGADIIHFDVMDNHYVPN
FT                   LTIGPLVCEAIRPHVQVPIDVHLMVKPVDRIIPDFAKAGANIITFHPEASEHIDRTLQL
FT                   IRDNGCKAGLVFNPATPLNHLEHVMDKLDIILMMSVNPGFGGQSFIPHTLKKIAAVRKM
FT                   IDESGRDIMLEVDGGIKIDNIEAAARAGADTFVAGSAIFGKPDYKAVIDAMRSELAKV"
FT   gene            256604..256978
FT                   /gene="apaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        256604..256978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0238"
FT                   /product="ApaG protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89981.1"
FT                   /translation="MASYEFTVTINTQYLEEQSDPARSNYVFAYAVTIKNTGQVAAQLI
FT                   SRHWLITDANNHVQEVRGLGVVGNQPLLQPGEQYEYTSGMSMATPQGSMTGEYFCVAED
FT                   GEQFEVKIPEFVLSLPRTLH"
FT   gene            257142..258320
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        257142..258320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0239"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound transglycolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88282.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFIRLSLLASLLLGLVSCSTLPPPPEKPVVPPKPVVTPGDLPKT
FT                   EIGPTLRPTTYATLPGWRQDNLREAWPAFAASCSVLIRRVNWKNACSAAANVDTGNVDA
FT                   IRQYFETYFIPYQVNNPDGSDNGLVTGYYEPLLRGSRKRGGPYQTPLHRVPDDILTIEL
FT                   ASVYPELKGMRLRGRLVGNKVVAYPSRAEMAQSNSLAGKEILWVDDPIEAFFLQVQGSG
FT                   RVQLADGKEIVRVAYADQNGQPYKSIGRYLVDKGEMTLDQASAQSIKAWVIANPTRQQE
FT                   LLNANPSYVFFKEEKVTDPSVGPKGAMGVPLTPQRSIAIDPQYIPMGAPVFLSTTQPNS
FT                   NALLQRLVMAQDTGGAIKNAVRADYFWGFGAQAGEQAGRMKQRGTMWVLLPK"
FT   gene            258376..259152
FT                   /gene="paaG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        258376..259152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="paaG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0240"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88847.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYENILVEIHGKVGVITLNRPAALNALNDKLMDELGLALQSFDG
FT                   DDDIGCMIITGSEKAFAAGADIGAMATYTYMDVYKGDYITRNWEQIRSVRKPVIAAVAG
FT                   YALGGGCELAMMCDFIIAADTAKFGQPEIKLGIIPGAGGTQRLPRAVSKSKAMDLCLTA
FT                   RMMDAAEAERAGLVSRVVAADKLHEEALAAATVIANMSLPMVMMVKESINRAYETTLAE
FT                   GVQFERRLFHSTFATADQKEGMQAFIEKRAAHFKNS"
FT   gene            259683..261216
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_rRNA01"
FT   rRNA            259683..261216
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_rRNA01"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            261339..261415
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA02"
FT   tRNA            261339..261415
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA02"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            261438..261513
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA03"
FT   tRNA            261438..261513
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA03"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            261819..264623
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_rRNA02"
FT   rRNA            261819..264623
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_rRNA02"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            264834..264947
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_rRNA03"
FT   rRNA            264834..264947
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_rRNA03"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            265261..265336
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA04"
FT   tRNA            265261..265336
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA04"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            265771..267057
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        265771..267057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0241"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91631.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCEVAVMNKYAVVIAADSAVTFTDENGKERYSKGGNKIFQLSSF
FT                   EPVGVMIFGSAKLDGVPWEIIIKSYRDDLGKVAFATLEEYSTSFCDYVKQAEHFFPQSD
FT                   LLENFQKIVTTAAIRLLKRCRDKYPQIDDSTKPVGERTVIWDTYVAEQLTELAAIPFHA
FT                   QVTQEDVATALAEIETVTQKDPSIANYLQGENLDGVLNISEWFSLATQFVIKCHDSILS
FT                   GTGIVFSGYGKDQYFPEVIEYSISGFVRYDLLFRREAQNSAKVTHAEPSGIFQFAMTSS
FT                   IHAFIQGVDLSSFGAARDRYKIHAKNLVQNVLSSANVPIPTDLDDMVNKSEDEWSDGWV
FT                   GEISEKNYHPIKRVISSLPVDEMVHLAETLVVLQSLKERVTSSSQSVGGPIDVAVITKS
FT                   EGLVWINRKHFFDSEKNLRYVMRQKALYS"
FT   gene            267954..268658
FT                   /gene="terC3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        267954..268658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="terC3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0242"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein TerC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90204.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSAEFFSALLAIIIIDLVLAGDNAIVIALVARKLPQHLQRITII
FT                   GGTVGAVAVRIAMTIAIVWLLNVPGLLLVGGVLLVWIAYKLLAPVHQEKKHADVSASRV
FT                   GLWGAIRTIIVADAVMGMDNVLGVAGAAHGDFMLVVLGLLISVPIMVLGSTLILKWVER
FT                   YPIIIYIGAGVLAWTAAKMIASEPLVQAYLLENRVLEWLLYGLIVGGVILSGWLRDAPI
FT                   KSTRGEATPKHT"
FT   gene            268711..269214
FT                   /gene="usp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        268711..269214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="usp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0243"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein (Usp)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90555.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNILIPVDGSRNALRAVEYVIQYRAMHDELINVKLANIQPRLSK
FT                   YITRFVPSGNVRLLQEERAEQALQGAVDLLKKAGVEHSVHIRKGDAAEGIVACAQETAA
FT                   QKIVMGTTRKNALSRFFEGSVVNKVMAKTDLPVEVIAKENGSKLERFGIPVGVGLAFLW
FT                   LAIE"
FT   gene            269776..270393
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        269776..270393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0244"
FT                   /product="TonB-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90572.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFALDRQQQYSNKSIASIGVTVLLHLLIGYALVTGLARDVINVI
FT                   SKPIETRIIEEIKLPPPPQVKTPPPPKFVKPPPAYVPPPEVQVNVQPQPNVIAAVSSAP
FT                   PEPYVPATPTPAVAKVGLACPDSTRIRQSLEYPRQALQNNISGNVLVQFVVGTNGQSHD
FT                   FSLVRSAHPILNKAALDAAQRFNCVGQGREVVVQVPFEFKVE"
FT   gene            270462..271301
FT                   /gene="exbB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        270462..271301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0245"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport protein ExbB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90195.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRNRLSAVAVVLAIFFSAPAFAAGSTAAPAVAAAPALVAAQAV
FT                   SAGAAAQAAEHGKEANPYGISALWNGSDFVAKGTLLILLLFSIGSWYIIVAKLLAQRKL
FT                   HKQARDTERTFWDAGTVRQGLDTLESGTPFHFIGTLALKATEHHSGLLAHVDFNTWVVQ
FT                   SLHSSVDTVKNRLQDGLAFLATVGSTAPFVGLFGTVWGIYHALTAIGLSGQASIDKVAG
FT                   PVGEALIMTAIGLAVAVPAVLGYNLLVRRNKAALEKVQDFSSTLHAVLLSSAPSKAS"
FT   gene            271305..271733
FT                   /gene="exbD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        271305..271733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0246"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport protein ExbD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90264.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIFGNGGEEDSVVSEINTTPLVDVMLVLLIIFLITIPVVTNTI
FT                   AVNLPHEENHVRETKPENINLSVDKNGKIYWDQESIAGAEALTTRLKTVAVQQPQPEIQ
FT                   IRGDGDAKYEAIGRVIFACQRAGIVKIGFITEPAPRGA"
FT   gene            271754..272185
FT                   /gene="exbD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        271754..272185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0247"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport protein ExbD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90343.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMSVGSGNGSGEPEVMSEMNTTPLIDVMLVLLIMLIITIPIQLH
FT                   NVELNLPAGNPPPQTVIPEVVQVDINAAGVVSWNGEAINDREVLDSKLSGAAAQDVQPE
FT                   LHLRADRNAPYKAVAAVLASAQRLGANKLGLVGNEQFAQ"
FT   gene            272221..272697
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        272221..272697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0248"
FT                   /product="GAF domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89918.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEVLSFNKLGGKADIYAELLPQIEALLAAEPDLIANQANIAAVL
FT                   HQAFGFHWVGFYRVQKDELVLGPFQGPLACTRIAKGKGVCGSAWQQAATIVVPDVDQFP
FT                   GHIACSSLSRSEIVVPYFDRNGEVAGVLDVDSEYPDAFSAVDQLWLEKIAALLS"
FT   gene            272838..273851
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        272838..273851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0249"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89686.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLKDYRNFGRTGVKISPLTLGCMMFGNKTELDDTVRIIDRAIDA
FT                   GINIIDTANVYARGRSEEFTGEALKRNGKRKDIFLASKVHLPMHDTDGNLRGSSRRHII
FT                   QQVEDSLRRLQTDYLDLYQIHRPEPTTAIDETLRALDDLVKSGKVRYIGSTTFAGWQVV
FT                   EALWASKELGLNRFVSEQPPYNLLDRRIERELLPVAETFGLAVIPWSPIGGGLLSGKYR
FT                   KGQPLPLDSRYTNPNPMQARRFVDRVFDVIEPLSELAAEKGVPLSQLALAWVAQQRGVT
FT                   SAITGPRTLEQLEDALQAIEVKLTPEDLQRIDAIIPPGTHVGPFYEANFGASAYRW"
FT   gene            274239..275588
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        274239..275588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0250"
FT                   /product="monooxygenase, DszA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89964.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCVGHIHHGLWKHPRDNSSDYTKPEYWTELAKLLERGLFDGLFL
FT                   ADIVGVYDVLGDGIEATAREAVQLPVNDPLYVVPLMAQATKHLGFGVTCNLTYEQPYLF
FT                   ARRLATLDHLSNGRVGWNIVTGYLDSAARAMGLKQQIDHDDRYERGDDFMEVFYKLLEG
FT                   SWEDDAVVRDKVRGMYADPKKIHRIHHDGPYYKVDGVYNLTEPSLQRTPVLYQAGASQR
FT                   GNEFAAKHAECVFTGAPNRELLAKGIANIRRLAVDAGRQPNDILVFSGLTVVVDSNEKA
FT                   AREKYEDYKQYASAEGSLAHMASGQSIDLEKFELDEEITPEKLEALYPGRLKRVGSARG
FT                   RNFLEGTTRRKLLQSRGFGAQNSAIVGTPSQVADEIAKYVEETDVDGFNLTRTVAPETY
FT                   RDFIDLVIPELQNRGLYKEAYEEGSLRQKLFGRGAKLPDSHTAAQYRTWK"
FT   gene            275634..276947
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        275634..276947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0251"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90059.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSNTLQYADHGEVRLIRSDEEALATAQVLADEFAQEASVRDRE
FT                   RRLPFAELKKITQSGLWGITVPKEHGGAGVSYVTLAQIFAIFSRADGSIGQIPQNHYFV
FT                   IELIREHGTEEQKKFFFERILAGDHFGNALVELNAKKPEDRKVSLFADGDEHYRATVRK
FT                   YYATGSLYADWIPTALNSEDKEEHHLAFFSRHAEGLTIIDDWAGLGQRTTASGSVILDN
FT                   ARIAKNLVVSHREKKEHVSPVGPTGQIMHAAIDTGIARAAFEATIAFIRGRNPKKPDAA
FT                   PDASWEEDQLTIREIGDLSVALHGAEALLERAGRIIDHAYVTGLQTDWTKASIAVSEVR
FT                   AASTHAALLITNKLFEFSGTQATASKHNLDRYWRDARTHTLHDPVRWRLYDVGNYYLND
FT                   KVPLRRRFNQIEKKAEEKATDVVADANAATKNEALASA"
FT   gene            277014..278027
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        277014..278027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0252"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="predicted oxydoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89731.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYENLGKSGLKVSRLCLGTMMFGGASDEQTSHQIIQHAHEHGIN
FT                   FIDTADIYTGGESERVVGKGIAAQRDKWVLATKVGNGSDKWPNEKGLSRRRIIQAVEQS
FT                   LQRLGTDYIDIYYLHRPDPATPLHETVRALGDLIAQGKIRYFGLSNFSAWQLAEVVHLS
FT                   KELGVAPPIVSQPYYNAANRMPEVEHLPACHFHGLGVVSYSPLARGVLTGKYLPGNEPD
FT                   QNSRVGRGDKRALQTEWRPESIALAQALQEHAQVHGTTNIELALAWVLNNRLVTSVIGG
FT                   PRTFEQWQAYLNGLNYHFTPEDEALFDRLVPPGHPSTPGYTDPEYPVIGRVPRNAL"
FT   gene            278145..280121
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        278145..280121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0253"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91143.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISSAPSVDDSDASSVTKPANTATSKTRKPIPKVLPHHSEEIDV
FT                   QAMPQVLGRLTRLAVRYPWHCTFAILAALGAAVFNLLMPLLLGHAVDQAGHLLVNARLG
FT                   ADVVRNALLVTGGLIVLVCAVRGILTGLQGYLGETLAQKVGYDLRMAFYEKLQRLSFSY
FT                   HDKIHTGDLIARGMLDLEGVRAFLEFGVLRIITLTLLLGVGSWRLLSIDVTLGLLALSF
FT                   VPFVAWNAARTGLRLRVSWQRLQKMMSEMTLNMEENLQGVRVVRAFTSRLHEMSKFDKI
FT                   SDVALRLSNQRITERMGNMSAMVLAYYTSMALVLWVGGQRVASGALTVGSLTEFLTFIT
FT                   ILQQPLRQIGMIVNASARATGSGARLFEVLDTDPEIKDAENAHDLKIDKGLLRFESVSF
FT                   AYGHGPNDRTVLKDISFEVRKGEVLGIVGAPGSGKSTLAHLIPRFYEVSGGRITIDGQD
FT                   LRALSLSSLRSAVSLVQQENFLFDTSVHNNVAYPEPQAGEERVIEAASVAQIHEHVEQL
FT                   PKGYTTRVGERGVALSGGQRQRMTIARGLLDQPSILVLDDSTAAIDPATEQRVRAALQS
FT                   SLKDTATIIIAHRLSSLKHADQIIVLDEGRIVERGTHAELIAAGGRYAELWSLQNRGAQ
FT                   EGLAGSTVSTAASKTNNNVEFAS"
FT   gene            280118..281956
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        280118..281956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0254"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89608.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATQTKKTIDLNAEARGEEIFARYDSQVVSRLWAYIRPHRWALV
FT                   AVVLTVALFTIVQVLIPVTVRYAVDSAVGNSRYAFNTILAVFASLIVLNAVSNFFQEWV
FT                   AARLAQRVIFDLRRAMFNHLQHVSLSILDQTQVGRLMSRLQGDVNSLQEFMETSVSAVG
FT                   DFFLLLGIVAVLLLMDVKLGLLTLCVLPMMFLVRKIWLPWARKAFTRAREASSSVNAAL
FT                   AENINGIRTVQENRREIVNFARYDVRAIENLQAQIGSSRASQVMMPTVDTLTGLAMAIV
FT                   VVVGGSQVVSGQLDVGVMVAFIFCVQRFFDPIRTLTMQYTVMQRAMASGHRIFEVLDIE
FT                   VTLSDKKDAQALADVPPAIEFNHVTFGYRPDQPVLHDLNLHIQPYQTVALVGPTGSGKT
FT                   SIAALIHRFYDVWDGEVKVGGQDVRDLTLDSLGQCVGMVLQEPFLFSGTIADNMRYGLQ
FT                   WATREQVIEAAKAVRAHDFIMRLPDGYDTMLGQRGRNLSIGQRQLLSFARALLAKPKIL
FT                   ILDEATANIDSFTELEIQRALNVLRKGRTTIIIAHRLATIRDADVIVVLQKGRIVEKGS
FT                   HDELLKNKGLYAKLHASSNESFDDFVEAEGERVANS"
FT   gene            complement(282055..283218)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282055..283218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0255"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90998.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLALPPLRRLLPSVLVLAAAVWFSHTLGSIAEGGRELALSALF
FT                   GIAFGIFLQRSRFCFFCVSRDFIERRDARGLLGIIAALVIGILGYHLVFGAFMPTPTIG
FT                   RLPPQAHIGPVSWILAAGAISFGFGMAIAGSCISAHLYRLGEGSTVSPFALLGALLGFV
FT                   LGFLSWNKFYLSGIQEAPVIWLPHHFGYAGSAALQLTVLAALAIWLWRGHKTQEAGPGS
FT                   KWERRWPAYVGGLLIGFLGVLAYFRIAPLGVTAELGSIARTAADQLHWLPSRLEGIDTF
FT                   SGCATVIKETLWSKNGVFVISLILGSLAAALSAGDFKPRRPKLPEIGRAFIGGVLMGWG
FT                   SLIALGCTVGTLLSGIMAGAASGWVFALFLFGGLWLGWQLRVKLQWK"
FT   gene            complement(283219..284133)
FT                   /gene="sseA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283219..284133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sseA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0256"
FT                   /product="thiosulfate sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89458.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIKSLLIAGSLLLGSAHAAPGDFLVSTDWLEKNINNPKLRLIE
FT                   VSVNPGVFERAHIPGAVNFEWHTDLVDTVRRDIASQQNFEKLLRNAGINNDSTVVLYGD
FT                   TNNWFAAWGAWVFDIYGVKDVKLLDGGRKKWETENRPLVAVTKVPAAGNIKISAANPAL
FT                   RARLSDVVASAEKKSNVALVDIRSADEYSGKIFAPAGVQELAIRAGHIPGAANVPWGQA
FT                   VAADGTFKSVDELKKIYAAAGIDGSKPIITYCRIGERSSHTWFALKKLLGYDVRNYDGS
FT                   WTEYGNAVGVPVVNLAGTVWGGK"
FT   gene            complement(284268..285182)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284268..285182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0257"
FT                   /product="cys regulon transcriptional activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90116.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFQQLRFVREAIRNNLNLTEVAAVLYTSQSGVSKQIKDLEDELG
FT                   IDLFVRSGKRLTSVTRAGDGAVEIVKRILLETENLRRYASQYSGVDTGQLIIAATHTQA
FT                   RYTLPRVVEQFNNEFPKVKLELHQGTPNQVAAMISNGEADIGIASEVLDQSPDILAYPC
FT                   FSWNHQVIVPLGHPLTKKAPVTLEDIAQYPLITYNPQFTGRKCVDAAFSQAGLVPDFRL
FT                   TAMDADVIKTYVERGLGVGIVAEMALDGIEKIGLTVLETEGTLFGSCTTLVAVRNGTFL
FT                   PSFAYRFLETFAPNLRLEDLKSA"
FT   gene            285812..287197
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        285812..287197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0258"
FT                   /product="nitrilotriacetate monooxygenase component A"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90001.1"
FT                   /translation="MASPPRQMSIGMNILGLGGHGAAWRLAEVPSNSLVGVEYFQNIAR
FT                   ISERGTLDAIFLADGPALNGNVGSNPVGGLEPTVLLTAVALATKYIGVIATASTTYNDP
FT                   YNLARRIASLDHISGGRAAWNVVTTAGDIAAKNFGLTGAPLHEDRYGRAAEFLDIAIKL
FT                   WDSWEDDAIINDWKNGVFADASKVHAIDHVGPHFSVKGPLNVRRSPQGRPVLVQAGSSE
FT                   GGKSVGSRYADAIFTTQTTLPDGQAFYAEMRNRARAWGRDPDSLKIMPGLSTVIGSTEA
FT                   EAHARCDELDSYQGELGLAGQIAARIGISVADLDLDAPLPWERIIDVRETQRDASTRAL
FT                   GGGSHGFFEAQINLAKRENLTVRQLSKRIRSGHRLAVGTPEQIADTLEEWFKSGAADGF
FT                   NIMPDMFPSGAEIFVDEVVPILRRRGIFRTEYTGTTLRHHLGLSRPRSQYEAEEDCESL
FT                   IAV"
FT   gene            287271..288182
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        287271..288182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0259"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport systems, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89801.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTGSTVQLEAPDFGAALEPSIARNAGFPLRLADWRKLRPGLVLA
FT                   ALFVLFLIVATLQPSLLTSNDPLAASAREAFRAPSAAHWLGTDENGRDVWTRLIYGVQP
FT                   SLLMGLAATAIGLSIGIAVGLFAGLGHRIIDNFLMRLIDVLLAFPDLLLALVIITFWGQ
FT                   GLVNAVIAVGVASVPRYARMVRAQTHIVRNAQYVEAAVTLGLRRSTVIIRHVLPNAIKP
FT                   ILILATIGIGGKIAAGAALSFLGFGAPPPSPEWGSMLSVGRNFLSNAWWLVAAPGVAVT
FT                   LTVVSITALGRELLLRSEGKRA"
FT   gene            288179..289918
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        288179..289918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0260"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89388.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIQADQARRPLVEVENLHVRFGHGGPAVIKGISFALHRGECLAL
FT                   VGESGSGKSVTSRTLVGLTGHRSSLQADRLSFDGDDLRRFNERTWRDIRGRRIGFVMQD
FT                   ALGSLDPLRTVGAEVAEPLKLHAKLTKQEREEKVIALLHSVGIPQPESRLMQYPHQLSG
FT                   GLRQRALIASAIACNPELLIADEPTTALDAAVQAQVLDLLESLRTPDKAMLVVSHDFAV
FT                   VSRLADRVAVMWHGEIVEQGPLDAILHDPQHPYTKSLLSAVSSVQKRGPVRQKIAVTED
FT                   GHLATLPSELPPGVINNNPIVVEVNNLTKVFFGPDGSRRVAVSEVSFALRKGETVGIVG
FT                   ESGSGKTTLTRMVLGLETPNVGNVRLRDQVWSDLSDAQQRAERKRIQVVFQDPLASFDP
FT                   RYTVERVLFEALGVAGYTDTEKTRARAIELLHLVRLDQSYLQRRPIELSGGQRQRIAIA
FT                   RALAPEPEVLICDEPVSALDVSVQAQILDLLIDLKDRLGLSCLFISHDLGVIYRVSDRI
FT                   LVMKDGIVVESGGVREVFENPQHIYTQTLLSAIPQLGIKKRVAESFDIGSGESEKEGEL
FT                   DAA"
FT   gene            289908..292046
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        289908..292046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0261"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90767.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHEASRNNSLAASRAVLLRSLGVGAALCISGGVATAQEATPQVE
FT                   ETVVIKAKGLRDSEKAKERLKNVAGTASVVNNAEVERGRAQNAEDVLAYQAGVFAAATS
FT                   GTGANKISIRGSGLNSFYQGYSLGIKYLFDGLPITGPGGTQEDFLTLTGVDYTEILNGA
FT                   NAFAYSALSLGGAINFVTHTGRSAPGNTISVEAGSFGYRKYQASTGGVSSSGDTDYYFQ
FT                   YSHNERDGFQRNTPNSGEEYIFNLGHRFNDRLETRLVIRHRGEELRNGSTLTLAQLEAD
FT                   PRNSTSTASARRKKGTTLVTSKTTLTLDDKSKFELGFAYNDYPLDNGWIYSDQPGIWRS
FT                   KDFSTSLRYLRTGDTLFGKPSDTTVSFSDTRLRDGDVTGYNQVNGVYTSERQYTKYSGS
FT                   RDTVLSVSNALHLSDQFTLSSGLSLVEVGRNVRIERTTLPASPLPFPREVEYTDRSLAP
FT                   RLGFLYQAAPDLQLFGNVSRSIDPPVTWQMASTGVSYVRPLKPQKANTAEIGLRASSEN
FT                   HEGSVTLYRSYVSDELLSSIASPAVGATPALIANTNGSKTIHQGIEAALTSKLWRNTGG
FT                   DRLSYRQAYTLNDFYYRNDQRYGKNELPSLPRHVYQGELLFQQAGGFYSGVNVRAMSGY
FT                   YVDYANTLKAPSAVIWGAKFGYEEPGKKWKAYLDFRNLGDKHYAAAANTVDNARGLDSP
FT                   NFYPGDGFSVYSGVTYRF"
FT   gene            292158..294344
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        292158..294344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0262"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90714.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKVNQASRRRIAPPTTHRALRALSASAVLCMASGAIYAQEATP
FT                   QVEDTVVVKGKALTGEAKAKLKLNEVSGATNFISSEDAERRSVRTAQDILAYQPGVFAQ
FT                   AASGGGDGIKISIRGSAINRGGGNSFRTGTYFLFDGLPVSGPGGTPYELFEPLGLEYTE
FT                   VLRGANAFDYGANTLGGAINYVTKTGRTADPFAVHVEGGSFGYHKVQLSGGKVIGPLDY
FT                   YFSITEASRDGYQAQSRSSSNGIAANIGYQINPDVQTRFYLRYRETKNQSPGNLTRAQI
FT                   DADPRQANALAIAQNALRDQPGSTWLANKTSIRLDGSSQLDLGLVYHNYPIDSRPSNAV
FT                   ATNATIQDWGFEDVSASAQYSRSDTWGGKVSNSKIGFVATKHLDGYRNSYAARTSVNYP
FT                   AGSLVHKAEYGGSDFVIHASNDLELAPSLWVTTGLSAINTERDTVVTYPVTNQPYSTSR
FT                   WDFAPRLGLRYNFTPDLQVFGNIGRSVEPANSWAFLTAPPNFGNLGATGPLASFAVRGY
FT                   DLKNQKATTAEIGARGAVNGGQWSVALYRSELKNELQTVETFPGSNVTLESNASPTVHQ
FT                   GIEAGADLPLWQSAGQKLSLRQAYTYSDFYFRRDPVFGSNQLPAIPPHYYQAELLYVHP
FT                   SGFYAGVNAQAASKTKVDYASTFAVKGYTVFGASAGYVHPTDGWKVFLDLRNLGDKRYA
FT                   ASVSPTFNAKGLDTASSVPGDGFGAVAGISYAFR"
FT   gene            294456..296606
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        294456..296606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0263"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90693.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVLPPSQTISRLVASVFPRAHRSRLLHASVVFCMASGMAYAQE
FT                   ATTQVEDTVVIKAKALSTTDKAKVRLESVTGNVSVVKNADVEKGRSSTLEDVLAFEPGV
FT                   FAQATGGNDAIKISIRGSGIATAGGVFREGTSFLFDGLALTGSGGTPYELLEMSGIDYT
FT                   EVLRGANAFQYGALALGGALNLVTHSGRTSPGVYGRFEAGSFGWRKQQLSVGGVSESGD
FT                   NDYYVSVTNSERRGYQKWTNVEAKGIVGNFGFRLTPQLETRLYLRYREEYHQNPALLTI
FT                   AQMKADSSQTTPATVSGRNDGTKPGSTFIGSKTTYTIDDISKLEFGLVYHDYPQILNIN
FT                   SAATPNYWTWRDINASLRYLRSEQLFGLQSETAVSFTRTQAINSSVKTYNGTTRALKKY
FT                   ATYDSSSDTVLAVGNELQLNPRTWLSTGLSLVDVRRDVRTLYADIPAGNAATTYNHLDL
FT                   APRLGLRYELAPKVVAFANVSRSIDPPVTWGFTGSGTTSTQIGVKNLTEQKANTVEIGV
FT                   RGSNDTFSGSVALYRSEVRNELLTAQIPGGLPTDTEKRNATPTVHQGLEAGLDARVWKG
FT                   KGGDNVVLRQAYTYNDFHYKNDPVYGANELPGLPKHVYTAELQYQHPSGFYAGVNARYS
FT                   SKTWIDYANSLAAPNYTIFGAKFGYDQPGGKWSLFLDLRNLTDKAYASAISPQYNLRGL
FT                   DNTGAIYVGDGFGAFAGASYRF"
FT   gene            296644..298401
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        296644..298401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0264"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91241.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIAKGNESGSLLNTLLRISLLAGACILSACSSGDSETKAGQNK
FT                   VDAASSAIVRDGLLSYAPEDYYQKGEGKSGGTLRATVAADTTTFDVHSISHGNVQWLGR
FT                   ILYDGLVYQDEQGNISPWLAKSWEISPDGKTYTFHLRDDVTFSDGVRFNAEAVQVNLEH
FT                   MRDPATKSPLAAAYIRPYLRGRIVDEYTFEATLSEPYSPFLDVLAQSWLSMISPKQIRE
FT                   NPKSIAEHPIGSGPFVLESYVRAQGANFVKRADYNWAPPVVRHKGPAYLDRIELTFVPE
FT                   AMIRYSSLQSAQSDFTLDAPAQNAQAIRADPALRFHSRVRKGNPFRSLTLNVEKAPFND
FT                   VQIRKALALAIDREGVAWITGFGEYEPKSDFLAANSRYYDPSFKNALTYNVAEANRLFD
FT                   QAGWTTRDDKGYRTKDGKRLSATVLITENPAFPNSVAVAIQADARKVGFELNIELLPLA
FT                   VITDRRYVGDYQALGGGYWHTNTPDGLYILYHSNSIASEKLIGQNSSRLRDAELDDVLE
FT                   RARKSNDPVELKALYSQAQRRLTEVVPAIPSYESIHMIAYRSYVKGVVFDTSHNTPLFI
FT                   GVWLDKGAP"
FT   gene            298398..299330
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        298398..299330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0265"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport systems, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91020.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLKRILWRLLAGLGVLWGAATLTFIAINITAGDTALAIVGGPD
FT                   AMPTAEVLAQVRKEYGLDDPLLTQYGNYIARLAKGDLGESYRLRIPVLKAVTQQLGATV
FT                   QLALSAGVLSIVLSVVIALLTARRAPWIRSIVSGAELTITSAPSFVIGILLLLVFSFYF
FT                   HWFPASGSQGWRALVLPTIALALPVAGVLTQVLRQALEDVLEQPFILTARARGMSDAGV
FT                   RLRHALRHALVPLVTLSGFVFASLLGGAVVVEMLFARQGVGRLMLDAANTKDVPIVLGI
FT                   TLLAAFIYVIVNIVVDVLYSLIDPRVRAT"
FT   gene            299399..300676
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        299399..300676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0266"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90212.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTATIHHLDTKPVAVAPTYEELAARFRPIFARIAEDAVRREQE
FT                   RELPYEAVRWLREAGFGRVRIPLKYGGFGATISQFFRLLVELAEADSNVSHLLRGHFAF
FT                   LESRINHTDESVREFWFPKIVEGSLIGYAMAELTAVTGTSATITQQDGKWFLNGKKYYS
FT                   TGTIYADWIVASVVDGEERVSVSLPATAPGVTRIDDWDGFGQRMTGSGTTVFEQVEILP
FT                   EHINRRLTGKDSYAQSYQKAFLQLILLASIAGVGRAVKRDGIAFVQRKTRAFGVLGESS
FT                   PRHDPLVQRVVGRLASLSFAADTIVEGIARTLDEVHQARLADTADEALYVDTEIKAFQA
FT                   QQIVIDLVLQASTLLFEVGGASATSESRRLDRHWRNARTAASHNPAIFRERAIGDYYLN
FT                   GTVPDAAWIAAEKEQEEARAKARAEQ"
FT   gene            300673..301182
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        300673..301182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0267"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90784.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRANIADAEAIATIHVRSWQTAYAEIFPAEFLANLSVEKRVVA
FT                   WRAQLADNPGTTFIAEENGLVTGWVSGGLSADADALGESEVQAIYVLPEYWDKGVGGEL
FT                   MQAIEQALPPSPGTTLWVLRDNQRALRFYEKLGYTADGAQEELERGGVKRWKIRLRKHA
FT                   TDPAVA"
FT   gene            complement(301184..302680)
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301184..302680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0268"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89116.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFILAIDQGTTSSRAILFNHEGQIHGVAQQEYPQIFPEPGWVE
FT                   HDANAIWNSQLAVARQVLKENKLSATDIAAIGITNQRETTVIWDRKTGQPIANAIVWQD
FT                   RRTAAYCDQLRAEGKADLFQQKTGLVLDSYFSGTKVKWLLDHIPDARARAERGELAFGT
FT                   IDSWLVYKLSGAHLTDSSNASRTLLFNIHTLQWDEELLAIFDIPASLLPAVVASSGIAS
FT                   HTHTELFGAPIAIAGIAGDQQAATFGQACHKPGMAKNTYGTGCFMLLNTGTHAISSHNN
FT                   LLTTIGWTLGIGKAAQTNYMLEGGVFMGGAIVQWLRDGLGIIQRSADVEALATSVPDNG
FT                   GVVFVPAFSGLGAPYWDSYARGTILGMTRGSNKAHIARAALESIAYQSVDLLDAMQKDA
FT                   QSSSQELRVDGGASRNDLLMQFQADILNVPVIRPVVTETTALGAAYLAGLAVSFWQSAE
FT                   EITAQWKMDKRFEPAMSADEREQRLHTWHRAVERAQAWES"
FT   gene            complement(302703..303593)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302703..303593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0269"
FT                   /product="Gluconolactonase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89799.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMQNIQPILPVRMQLGECPLWHPEEAALYWIDIDGRAVHRFIPA
FT                   NDVHQQWDMPSEPGCIALNAGSGLLVALRSGLALLDTTSGQLTQIADAPYDPATTRFND
FT                   GRCDAAGRLWTGSIYEPRDHANAALYCVEHGEIRDSDKRATVSNGVAFSPDNRTMYHAD
FT                   TTTHRIFAYEFDIGSATLGEGRVLKQFSTDKQNNYGGRPDGAAVDSEGNYWCAMYEGGR
FT                   ILRLSPAGDILSELALPVRCPTMMAFGGDDLRTLYITSVSKNRPAAELEQYPLSGCVLS
FT                   LRVDVPGLPEHFYLA"
FT   gene            303662..304576
FT                   /gene="garR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        303662..304576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="garR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0270"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxy-3-oxopropionate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88818.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSVSKPVIAFLGIGLMGKPMASRLLQAGYPVTAWNRTRSKADE
FT                   LAPLGASVAERVADAVAAADIVITMLEAGPIVAQVIDAALPGLKHGALVIDMSSTRQSE
FT                   AQEVHAKLAAQGVRFIDAPVSGGVVGAEAGSLAIMAGGSAQDFAEAEAVLTVMGRPTLV
FT                   GPAGCGQIAKLCNQLIVGGTLNIVAEALLLAQAGGADPTAVRAAIRGGFAESRILEVHG
FT                   QRMLDRNFMPGGQVKSQFKDLENVLIAANNAGLRLPVTELVTENYHQVLQNAPQADQSA
FT                   VLLALEAGNPGLRLGQQTDQLPG"
FT   gene            304688..306451
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        304688..306451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0271"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, permease and ATPase
FT                   components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89498.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKQRIDWRAVWQLIKPYWVSEEKWKARGLLFVIVALALAAVYLE
FT                   VLFNTWNREFYNALETKNFKAFTEQLWRFTYLAFTFIAVAIYRIYLTQSLQMRWRMWMT
FT                   QQYMARWLQHQAYYRIEQTGTADNPDQRIAEDLNLLTSATLSLSLGLLSSVVTLVSFVG
FT                   ILWSVSGPISFMLSSHEITIPGYMVWFAIAYAGVGSLIVGWVGWPLVSKNYFRQRFEAD
FT                   FRFGLIRVRENAEAVALYRGETEEAVQLNGRFQRIRDNWWGIMRTTKSLNLVSTFYSQF
FT                   ANIFPFLMAAPRYFAGAITLGGLMQISSAFGQVQGALSWFISAFSDLAEWKASVNRLAG
FT                   FHAAVDAAHDEKEGVVVTLNNVGAILIDRVVLNVPNGVALTSELTADIQAGQRILIAGP
FT                   SGCGKSTLIRALAGVWPYGAGSIEIPQQWKLLFLPQRSYLPIGTLRAAIAYPAGENSYT
FT                   DLAIRHYLDLCKLPQLKKMLDHSDNWSQRLSPGEQQRLAFVRALLTRPDALFLDEASSA
FT                   LDTETEELVYQLILQELPEAVIVSVAHRESVAKYHKMRWQFVADSRAPTIVDDDIERSL
FT                   YTIQHTKPGKA"
FT   gene            306524..307300
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        306524..307300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0272"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90996.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLSTLILLSLLTACAQLPKSGHSAADTPEGQILPFSVNASGGL
FT                   PERWEPMIINRTKKLTEYKLVDDDGKTVLHARAVAAASGLMQKVDIDPLLGSQLNWRWR
FT                   ISGLVQTANNSERGLEDSPARIILGFDGDKDSLPFADQIMFETARLMTGRDVPYATLMY
FT                   IWGRKAPVDTIITNTRSNRVKMIVAETGASGVGDWHSFSRNIAADYEKAFGEKPGRLIA
FT                   VGVLTDTDNTGETVEAWYGDIGLSTPDKQAGNTTLE"
FT   gene            complement(307341..308531)
FT                   /gene="hipO1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307341..308531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hipO1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0273"
FT                   /product="hippurate hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89047.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIDPIIQFHNEIQAIRREIHAHPELCFEEHDTAELVAKKLTEW
FT                   GIPVVRGLGVTGVVGILKNGSSQRAIGLRADMDALPILELNTFAHASQNKGKMHACGHD
FT                   GHTAMLLGAAHYLSQNKNFDGTIYLIFQPAEEGGGGAKRMMDEGLFEQFPMEAVFGMHN
FT                   WPGIPVGHFGVTPGPMMASSNEFEVVVSGKGAHAAQPHKGIDPIMVAVQIAQSWQTIIT
FT                   RNKSPIDAAALSITQIHAGSTTNVIPDDATLVGTVRTFDLKVLDLIETRMRNIAEHTAE
FT                   AFDAKVSFHFKRNYPPLINHPKETAFAVEVLQGIVGAGHVDAQVEPTMGAEDFAFMLQG
FT                   KPGCYVFIGNGEGDHRSAGHGLGPCNLHNPSYDFNDDLLPIGATYWVRLAESFLKN"
FT   gene            308751..309881
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        308751..309881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0274"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="putative zinc protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014553"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89426.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSRHLPAAGSMPRLRSGLLLCALLSLAGCAQMNYYAQATHGQS
FT                   SLMAAAKPIDDLLQNPELEPKLRQRLLTANKIRRFAIDELALPDNGTYQNYADLQRPYA
FT                   LWNVVATPELSLRPLQWCFPIAGCVSYRGYYSEAGAKAFAEEMRAAGNDVQIMGVPAYS
FT                   TLGWYKDPVLSSFINYPDAEVARLMIHELAHQIVYVQGDTQFNESFATAVEEVGVDRWL
FT                   ARYGDDKARQSYVTAQERKQQFIALLLQYRQKLVDNYASQWTDATKRQAKQEIFAALQD
FT                   DYQLLKASWNGHAAYDRWFAQGLTNAHLASVATYHDLVPGFRALLRETNDFPGFYRAVI
FT                   ELSRLDKVQRDGRLAALAATEPVVSHTDTAATGPGR"
FT   gene            309994..311676
FT                   /gene="fadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        309994..311676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0275"
FT                   /product="long-chain fatty-acid-CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88609.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKFWLKSYPEGIPAEIDPARYGSLVELLDESFQKYADRNACVCM
FT                   DKALTYREVDHLSTEVGAWLQSIGLQKGARVALMMPNVLQYPIAIAAVLRAGYVIVNVN
FT                   PLYKPRELEHQLTDSGAEAIIILENFAATLEKVIASTQVKHVIVATMGDLFGGLKGGIV
FT                   NFVVRHVKKMVPAYSLPQAVPFKEVLRQAAGMTLQRPALGHQDLAFLQYTGGTTGTAKG
FT                   AMLTHRNIIANVLQNEAWISPVLNTLPKDKQLIFVCALPLYHIFALTTCGMLGTHLGVM
FT                   NLLIPNPRDIPGFIKELMKYKVHFLPAVNTLYNGLLNNPDFAKVDFSELKLCNGGGMAV
FT                   QKVVNDKWREVTGCAICEGYGLSETSPTATANPPTTNEFTGTIGLPVSSTELKIIDSDD
FT                   NEVPHGSAGEIAIRGPQVMAGYWNNPVETAQSMTADGFFKTGDIGIMDERGFTKIVDRK
FT                   KDMILVSGFNVYPSEIEGVVAAHPGVLECACIGVPDEHTGEAVKLFVVRRDPALTEAEL
FT                   MAYCREQFTGYKKPKSIEFRTELPKSNVGKILRRELRDEKKPA"
FT   gene            complement(311749..312165)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311749..312165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0276"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thioester hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88942.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEHHTDLPAGKIPQMRVVPMPHDANMHGDVFGGWIMAQVDLAG
FT                   AVCATRRANGRVVTIAVNSFLFKHPVFVGDLLSIYAEIVKVGNTSVTVNVECYAERNRL
FT                   EVEIVKVTEATLTYVATNDDRKPRQLPPAVAPHK"
FT   gene            312243..314135
FT                   /gene="atm1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        312243..314135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atm1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0277"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system involved in Fe-S
FT                   cluster assembly, permease and ATPase components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89765.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRHSAPSEPVPPASNRSDWSTLKTLIPYLWTYKWRVGLALAFLI
FT                   AAKMANVGVPLVLKRLIDSLTITPGSTQAMLVLPLGILIAYGALRLSTTLFTELREYTF
FT                   AKVTQRAVRTIALKVFRHLHSLSLRFHLNRQTGGMTRDIERGTKGISSLISYTLFSILP
FT                   TLIEIVLVLGYLVLHYDIWFTVITGVALVSYIAFTVIVTEWRTHFRRTMNDLDSKANTK
FT                   AIDSLINYETVKYFGNEDYEARRYDEGLKRYETAAVKSQTSLSLLNTGQSSIIAIAVTL
FT                   ILWRATQGVISGTMTLGDLVLVNAFMIQLYIPLNFLGVIYREIKQSLADMERLFSLLDQ
FT                   NREIADKPDTQALVTDGAEVRFSHVDFSYEANRQILFDVDFTIAAGTTTAVVGHSGSGK
FT                   STLSRLLFRFYDVNQGAILIDGQDVRDVTQTSLRQAIGIVPQDTVLFNDTIAYNIAYGK
FT                   PGASHADIVAAAQSAYIHEFIESLPDGYNTMVGERGLKLSGGEKQRVAIARTLLKHPAI
FT                   LIFDEATSALDSKSEQAIQAQLKEIAQNRTTLIIAHRLSTIADAAQILVLDKGRIIERG
FT                   THMQLLASEGAYAQMWMRQQARPDDALASPTDGAEEEVLDGTDKAASKLPFDLY"
FT   gene            314245..315615
FT                   /gene="gdhA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        314245..315615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gdhA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0278"
FT                   /product="glutamate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88532.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQSVPLPCLFRLPSLLTARFENYRSVVMSSKHAIPSYLTPPDIG
FT                   AWGVYLEQIDRVTPYLGSLARWVETMKRPKRILIVDVPIERDDGTVAHFEGYRVQHNTS
FT                   RGPGKGGVRFHQDVSLSEVMALSAWMTIKNAAVNVPYGGAKGGIRVDPKTLSRAELERM
FT                   TRRYTSEINIIIGPNKDIPAPDVNTNEQIMAWMMDTYSMNQGSTASGVVTGKPISLGGS
FT                   LGRHEATGRGVFVVGCEAAAKRGLEIKGARIAVQGFGNVGGVAARLFAAAGAKVVAVQD
FT                   HAATVVRNSGLDIVALQAYVTQHGSVAGFPDAEQLDDAAQFWGLDCDILVPAALEQQIN
FT                   RDNAAQVKASIVLEGANGPTTPEADDILHDRGILLVPDVIANAGGVTVSYFEWVQDFSS
FT                   FFWTEDEINSRLTRIMREAFAAVWVLAEEKKVSLRTAAFIVGCTRVLQAREMRGLYP"
FT   gene            315725..316627
FT                   /gene="gltI"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        315725..316627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltI"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0279"
FT                   /product="solute-binding periplasmic protein of
FT                   glutamate/aspartate ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90154.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKKLLLLTATAGLMSSPLVTVQAQDLGGTLKKIKDTNSITIGY
FT                   RESSIPFSFLDDKQQPIGYAVDLCMKIVDTVKADLKLPNLKVVMQPVTSSNRIPLLRNG
FT                   TIDLECGSTTNSKVRQEQVSFGPNYFVINVTAAVKKTSNINSLDDLNGKTISTTSGTTS
FT                   VPLLKGYKKTENIQVKEIYGKDHAEAFLLMADDRAVAFVMDNILLAGQIANSKRPGDYK
FT                   ILPESLSQEPYSMMLRKDDPQFKALVDKSIGAVMKSGEINKIYAKWFTTPIPPKGLNIN
FT                   FPMTPPIEEAFKNPSDKGV"
FT   gene            316689..317420
FT                   /gene="gltJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        316689..317420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0280"
FT                   /product="glutamate/aspartate ABC type transport system
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89877.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLGIFLEQVPDGDGTWLESLLSGLGWTLAVALFAWIFAFVVGSI
FT                   VGVGRTSEKRWLVRLGGAYVELFRNIPLLVQFFVWYFVVPGLVPAVKAWVITLDPTEHQ
FT                   FVTAVVCLGFFTSSRIAEQVRSGIQALPRGQRNAGYALGLTTAQTYRYVLLPMAYRIII
FT                   PPLTSELMNLIKNTAVAYSIGLVELFFRTREMGEMTFRYFEAFGAATLIYVVIAMTANR
FT                   LMALVERRLAVPGYIAGGKHG"
FT   gene            317413..318099
FT                   /gene="gltK"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        317413..318099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltK"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0281"
FT                   /product="ABC-type glutamate/aspartate transport system
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91173.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLDFEIITRTWPYLLAGLQYTLQLTVVAAFGGVIFGTLLAMAR
FT                   LSSNKTLSLIAAAYVNLMRSIPLLLVIFWFYFLMPIVLQTITGSERPVQLGADRSAYIT
FT                   FIMFEAAYFCEIMRAGIQSISKGQVNAGYALGLTYRQSMQLVVLPQAFRNMLPILLTQT
FT                   IVLFQDVSLVSLLNVTDFVGAAVKVAQRDSRVVEMYLFVAIVYFVLSFALSTLVKQLQK
FT                   RFAIIR"
FT   gene            318110..318835
FT                   /gene="gltL"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        318110..318835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltL"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0282"
FT                   /product="glutamate/aspartate ABC type transport system
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89076.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELDKVSKWYGNFQVLTDCTTQVAKGDVVVVCGPSGSGKSTLIK
FT                   TVNGLEPFQQGKITVDGISVGDPKTNLSSLRSRIGMVFQNFELFPHLSISENLTLAQVK
FT                   VLKRSLPDATERGLKYLDRVGLIAHKDKFPGQLSGGQQQRVAIARALSMDPIAMLFDEP
FT                   TSALDPEMINEVLDVMVGLAQEGMTMMVVTHEMGFAKKVANRVIFMDKGLIVEDCTKDE
FT                   FFGTTRSDRARDFLAKIIH"
FT   gene            318936..319994
FT                   /gene="pyrC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        318936..319994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0283"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotase, homodimeric type"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88863.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKSASNRPSSITITRPDDWHLHLRDGATIASVLPDTARQFARA
FT                   IVMPNLKPPVTTTAQALAYRDRILAALPAGMSFEPLMVLYLTDNTPPEEIQRAKESGAV
FT                   HAVKLYPAGATTNSDAGVSDLTKCYKTLEMMQKVGMPFLVHGEVTDPAIDIFDREAVFI
FT                   DRVMKPLRRDMPELKVVFEHITTKDAAQYVAEADGHVGATITAHHLLYNRNELFKGGIR
FT                   PHYYCLPVLKREIHRQALVAAAISGSNKFFLGTDSAPHAKGLKEHACGCAGCYTALHAM
FT                   ELYTQAFDQADALDKLEQFASFNGPDFYQLPRNTGTITLQREEWQIPAEVPLGNTTLVP
FT                   LNGGETIGWKFV"
FT   gene            320014..320808
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        320014..320808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0284"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91119.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASFLSGIDWSRPWLANVRTVGQELAQADDWQQELNRRAAAMGL
FT                   CNHRNLPLRFVPQADLPVDTAYEAHISQTGHVPTRDNLHDFFNALVWLTFPQIKVQLNL
FT                   LQAQEIERSSSVNAIAPRGKLRDAATIFDENAVLLVSANQGLMSALREHEWEEVFVTRR
FT                   AEFEQDCRVYLFGHALMEKLVQPYKAITGHTWIVAQACPPDDLPLAGQCAWVDQRVARQ
FT                   LAGGLTTADFSPLQMLGVPGWWPDQDRDFYCDTMVFRAKRKN"
FT   gene            complement(320871..322463)
FT                   /gene="tolC3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320871..322463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolC3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0285"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein, tolC-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89824.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKINTTIYSGAAALLLLAGCAVGPDYKRPELTPSKAFSPTPLPT
FT                   ATTTAPVSGGNAQRFVLTQDIQADWWKLFRSPQLNALIEKAFAANPTIESAQAALRVAQ
FT                   ENVYAQQGFFFPTVSVGYTPARTKIAGNLGGNSPGVQGNGTVISTVANPSAAEGGKAPF
FT                   NAPVIYNFHTTQLTVGFTPDVFGANRRQVETLEAQAKYQQLQLEAAYITLASNVTAAAI
FT                   QEALLREQISIVQSIIASNEKSVEIVERQFKAGYASRLDLSLQQTTLLQAKEQLPPLQK
FT                   QFEQTRNLLRALAGGMQDSDLPESFDLASLQLPEDLPLSLPSQLIDQRPDVRAAEEQLH
FT                   AASAQIGVALANRLPQFSIDGTWGGAASKFSQMFWNSGRFFELAANISMPLLDGGVLRH
FT                   RQRAAEESYKQAAAQYKETVITAFQNVADTLHAIHADAEALKASAELADTAKTTLTLTQ
FT                   KQHARGYIDRVVLINAEQGYRQAALNVAQARAMRLGDTAALFQALGGGWWHRVDRDKTA
FT                   ALDPVAGNKAAGD"
FT   gene            complement(322472..325618)
FT                   /gene="czcA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322472..325618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0286"
FT                   /product="heavy metal efflux pump, CzcA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89727.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDRLIVFAMTQRIFVFVLVGALIGFGGYALSNLPIEAFPDVQDV
FT                   QVRVISQLPGQAPEDMERSVTLPIEREMAGIPRLTNVRSVTMTGLSIVTLTFAEDTDNY
FT                   FARQQVTEKLSTVTLPSGVQPQLAPLSTAVGEVYRYTIEAPGLTDTEIRTLQDWTIRPV
FT                   LRMTPGVADVVSFGGAIKEYQIEVDPLALRKYQITLDQLSQAVNNGNGSAGGGLVRQGD
FT                   ASLVVRSAGLFTSTDDIRKVVITARQGRAITVGDIATVRSGERPRFGIVAADHRDSIVE
FT                   GIVSMTKGGNPSKINAELKARIEQLQPRLPAGAKIIPIYDRTELVRHTVSTVAENLIIG
FT                   ALLVIAVLVVFLSSWVAALIVATVIPLSLLFAFILMNARGVSANLISLGAVDFGIIIDS
FT                   AVVIVEALMVRLAVKSVHDSNPHDARSHRLHILYKTMKDMSHPVLFAKAIIILAFVPIF
FT                   TFQRVEGKIFTPVALTLTFALIGAVLLTFTLLPTLLSYVLQKRTLAEKHKPWLEWLQVR
FT                   YQRVLDFTMKNARKTLWISAIPVVIAFLLAPRLGSEFMPKLDEGNIWLTITLPTSASLE
FT                   VTKDVERLVRAKLQAYPEVAHIITQTGRPDDGSDPKGPNNLESLVDLKPRKEWRFGSKE
FT                   ELVASMSESLAAIPGITTNFSQVIQDNVEESLSGFRGEIVAKISGNNLDILEDKAAQVV
FT                   SVVKGIQGATDVEATRIGGQTEVVVTPDRTRLARYGISINDVNTLVTQAMSGVAVTNYY
FT                   KEDKRFDVVVRISEKNRNSIDAIGNLQLAVPGTQVGNGPGTISLSDVATIEVRQGASRI
FT                   LRESGSRSVIVKMNLLGRDQGSFVEEAQRAVAEQVKLPPGYDLSWGGQFENSQRAAKRL
FT                   MVIIPLTILLIFSLLFWAFRSVRLASLVIGMVPFTLIGGLAALGLSGLHLSVSAAVGFI
FT                   AVAGISVQNGVIMVEEVLLRVREGAAVAEAIVQGAVVRLRPILMTALMAGLGLLPAALS
FT                   RGIGSETQRPFACVIVGGVITGTLFTLLVLPVAIRLFANFSENEDSKDELPAGPTATAS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(325611..326780)
FT                   /gene="czcB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325611..326780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0287"
FT                   /product="cation efflux system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90377.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGLKRITIAAALGTSALLAACGGKETPPSQEAQEAHAAVSAIKN
FT                   SPDTLRYSHSAPQLAMIEAQNIPASPVPLGDQLSAHLVYDEDVTARIGVSISGRIVALK
FT                   AAPGDVVKAGQVLAEIDSPDVGTAYADINKAKADLDHKRRVYERAKDLGEGEAIAAKDV
FT                   ENAQADYVQAQAETARAELRLKNLNPNGMVIRGQRISLLSPMNGVVTERTATPALEVSP
FT                   GMSSPLFVVTNPKQLWLMIDVPEKMLSQIKLGSTVAIESDAYPNEKFTAKIVQLGQAVD
FT                   PNSRRITIRARLNNPDGKLLPEMFVRALVQQDSGTGVAVPNGALVTRGIYSFVFVQTAP
FT                   GEFQQRKVKLLTRGSSVSYVGEGLKGGESIVTKGALLLDAELNESDSHD"
FT   gene            complement(326967..328286)
FT                   /gene="ragB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326967..328286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ragB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0288"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90780.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFNYSALLVLSMLVLLAVFYTQTVNVLKSQIDRHIASNSQRLLN
FT                   DFIENGEGSVAQQIKDILRDGVYSDTEIYLLVNPYGEKVIGNIPSIPHKAKNKEGMVET
FT                   RVMRSGREAIGRMYIQQLPDGSKLVVGSDINHQLEIERLFDRASLIAGLIGLLMSIAGA
FT                   LLFRRELGQRLSGIHQIVTHIEAGDLSRRIPLLQQEDEFSRLSRDINSMLDQQQRLMDG
FT                   VRHISNTIAHNLRTPMTRILLRLRKSEHEGAQARDEALQFALHEMEDLSVMFNKLLNLA
FT                   EVESGTRRQSFSSISLNDVVADVLELYEPVAEEKSVQLTAVFEAEPVTNGDRELLASAI
FT                   ANLVDNALKYAGENAAVEVRTSTDVHGAAIIVRDNGSGIPATELSRIGTHFYRLDRSRP
FT                   GYGLGLASVLAIARLHGGNLEFSDANPGLIVRMTLAPNPV"
FT   gene            complement(328328..329068)
FT                   /gene="ragA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328328..329068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ragA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0289"
FT                   /product="two-components system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89831.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRCLIIEDDTHNALYIAKGLKEIGYEATVCADGIEGMELAVGGE
FT                   WDVIILDRMLPQGMDGLSILAALREMGKRTPVLILSALSAIDERVRGLQAGCNDYLTKP
FT                   FAFPELAARVEALLRWTQPNEVIRELCVEDLKVNLLTRSVERGGRPLSLQPREFRLLVY
FT                   MMTHKGQVLTRTMLLESVWNYQFDPQTNVIDAHISRLRNKVDKGFAVPLIHTRRNLGYI
FT                   LTPNPQTEPADDHGQARQSLKSAP"
FT   gene            complement(329258..330352)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329258..330352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0290"
FT                   /product="outer membrane porin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90104.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLLALAVLGAFAGAASAQSSVTVYGIVDLGFAHVDDGNPAGS
FT                   KNGIDSGGQSASRIGFKGTEDLGNGLKALFQLEATLQADTGAGFGAAAAPATGFNAGVA
FT                   NNAGGFNRFATVGLQSAAFGTVLLGRQTSVIKDAYDQIDPFGDGGTVGAISTVFFNGVL
FT                   AGDYGRISNSAKYQSNSFGGFKFGAAYGFGETPGDTGANSNYGLGLGYANGPLNVQFAY
FT                   HNQDRSTVANPSVQQAEGKLMLLGATYDFGVVKLHGAYGDTKLENSVANTEVKYRNYML
FT                   GVSAPVGPGTIFASYTANDNRSVDNADAKKFAISYSYDLSKRTNLYTGYSKTSNDDGSR
FT                   IGLNAGAPVGESASIFNVGIRHKF"
FT   gene            complement(330696..331883)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330696..331883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0291"
FT                   /product="porin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90233.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALYFALALSSTLPDTTIAQAQSQPSMTIYGTFKDANDQSNNEP
FT                   VAKKPFAGTNYQSTINIYGTIDAGIRNVTNTTKNGGDTLKMGSNGEYYNNRIGIKGTED
FT                   LGGGLNAHFHLETGFNTGTGALDNNAGRFFNRISSVGVAGSFGSIDFGRMPSVSCKTIF
FT                   AYDPFQYRYVQIVPLAGASAGNADGNAPGFPWGTIGGTRFSNDVQYIGKFDNVTILAEF
FT                   STGEVSGSNSSGSAQAVGMTYRPGPFVIGAAYTRQKPNVSITATPEYQQQNQVTFGGAY
FT                   QADGLRIAGGYINTEADTAVQGINNQAKNSWIGASYDFTPAVSVTTGFYRTTLATGNVE
FT                   KASRNLLIVGATYALSTRTNLYLGVDRATLGGFVSLTAGAKTRQTGTSIGINHMF"
FT   gene            332109..332735
FT                   /gene="coq7"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        332109..332735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coq7"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0292"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89876.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFPDRLIQHFDSALRVMSGVSVAGRPNPAAKVADGDLDSAQRRH
FT                   SAGLMRVNHVGEVCAQALYQAQAQFARSPAIRQQLLLAGREEEDHLAWTAERLRELGSR
FT                   PSLLNPLWYAGAFALGTVAATLGDARSLGFVVETERQVEAHLNQHLSSLPPQDAKSLAI
FT                   VKQMSTDEAEHGAAAHALGAQTVPPLAQMGMQAMAKVMTSTAYYL"
FT   gene            complement(332832..333272)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332832..333272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0293"
FT                   /product="OsmC-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90182.1"
FT                   /translation="MECTVRWTGLSGMTFLAETGSGHVVAMDGAPEGGGRNLAPRPMEV
FT                   VLLGTGGCTAYDVVVILRKSGQDVRGCEVSLKSERAETDPKVFTKVHFHFTVTGRNLKA
FT                   NVVERAIKLSHDKYCSASIMMEKTAEITHSFEIVDDAVPIAA"
FT   gene            333589..334017
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        333589..334017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0294"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88804.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFSAKGHEVQRDWFVIDATDKVLGRVASEVALRLRGKHKPEFT
FT                   PHVDTGDFIVVINAGKLRVTGTKATEKTYYRHSGYPGGIYETNFLKMQQRFPGRALEKA
FT                   VKGMLPKGPLGYAMIKKLKVYAEATHPHAAQQPKALEL"
FT   gene            334027..334419
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        334027..334419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0295"
FT                   /product="small subunit ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88959.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGNYNYGTGRRKSAVARVFIKSGSGQIVVNGKPANEYFSRETGL
FT                   MVIRQPLELTNNVETFDIMVNVNGGGESGQAGAVRHGITRALIDYDATLKSELSKAGFV
FT                   TRDAREVERKKVGLRKARRAKQFSKR"
FT   gene            334568..335605
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        334568..335605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0296"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88454.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVGIVGGTGYTGVELLRLLATHPEVKLTAITSRKEDGLPVADM
FT                   FPSLRGRVDLAFSAPEKAKLTECDVVFFATPHGVAMAQAPELLAAGVKVIDLAADFRLQ
FT                   DIAAFEKWYKIPHSCPELLKEAAYGLVELNRDAIRKARIVGNPGCYPTTMQLGLAPLLQ
FT                   AGVIDASHLIADCKSGVSGAGRKAEVATLFSEAGDNFKAYGVSGHRHSPETLERLRLLT
FT                   KDKVGLLFTPHLVPMIRGMHSTLYARLTKDIDNAALQALFEKAYGNEPFIDVMPFGSHP
FT                   ETRSTRASNMLRIALHRPDDGDTVVVLVVQDNLVKGASGQAVQCMNLMFGLDETAGLMH
FT                   IPVLP"
FT   gene            335623..336378
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        335623..336378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0297"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUP0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91099.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPKPVFKSLQRKLWLRRWSISAPRMTIKNHLPWPLRAVFIAIV
FT                   VGLGGAMAMWAYDLGRSFTGFKPGATSAQLAEVQEQLQQTSAERDKFETTVNAAESQLN
FT                   IERSLQAQLSRQIKTLESENAKLKEDLAFFESLLPTDTGAQGITIRRLKAEMVEPAQLR
FT                   YRLLLMQGGKAGHDFTGNYQLIVTLVQDGKSAMMTFPKPDEVDKFKLSFRHYQRIEGEF
FT                   AIPAGAVVKSVQIKVLEKGSLRAQQSSNL"
FT   gene            336391..336792
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        336391..336792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0298"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90401.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRKAKSTIDSLIGASTIISGNVHFKGGLRIDGCVKGDVIAQAD
FT                   EISMLVISEHARVEGEVRVAHLLVNGEIVGPVFSSELLELQPKARITGDVNYKALEMHG
FT                   GAVVSGKLTHEVDEPILKLAVPILAANNT"
FT   gene            336843..337193
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        336843..337193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0299"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90057.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVAEMPSPIVFSDSAAMKVAELIEEEGNPDLKLRVFVQGGGCS
FT                   GFQYGFTFDEIVNEDDTTMTKNGVQLLIDSMSYQYLVGAEIDYKDDLEGAQFVIKNPNA
FT                   TTTCGCGSSFSA"
FT   gene            complement(337295..338425)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337295..338425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0300"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89538.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTDSSLFIGLMSGTSLDGVDGILAEFSADGTVRQTLAAAYIPFP
FT                   DELRAELMALQSPGPDEIHREALAANALVTYYAECVADLLQQAQLSAERVAAIGVHGQT
FT                   IRHRPEHAYTRQINNPALLAELTGIDVIADLRSRDIAAGGQGAPLVPAFHRALFGSADE
FT                   NRVVVNIGGIANISILPHNSAAAVIGFDTGPGNVLMDAWIAQHNGQAYDANGEWAKTGK
FT                   VDADLLKTLRDEPFFAAPPPKSTGRDLFHPAWLAQKLADFPNLASADVQTTLAVFTATT
FT                   LADAIKLYAPQTQAVYVCGGGAYNHYLLTLLHYALKLHQADIKVESTAALGVAPNQVEA
FT                   LAFAWLAQRFSVREPGNLPSVTGARGFRILGALYPA"
FT   gene            complement(338520..339887)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338520..339887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0301"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90126.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTLNKLLSASSASKKLLLGSSRKTRIVSASALLLAVCAFGAAGV
FT                   APMAPDADDLPIKSITQELQLPHLADQIAALDKLQQNYISEERVRSGDTLATLLGRLGV
FT                   DDDAATAFIKSDAVARNVMQLKAGKRVQVQTNEDGELNWLSSTTGTGVGNLKNIEIRRE
FT                   GKSFKASEKAVAMERRIEMRSGEIRSSLFAATDAAQIPDNVASQIVDMFSTNIDFGSDL
FT                   RRGDRFNVVYETFWQNGEYVYAGRVLAGEFMNGPATYQSVWFDDPSVASSGGYYGFDGK
FT                   SLKKAFLKSPLEFSRISSGFSVRKHPISGLWKAHKGVDFAAAIGTPIRASGDGVIDFAG
FT                   TQRGYGNVVIIKHWSKYSTAYAHMSRFATNLRKGSKVSQGQVIGYVGMTGWSTGPHLHY
FT                   EFRVNNEARDPMTVDIPNAQPLTASQMQKFRNVANDMTHRFALLSPENNNVRLAAK"
FT   gene            340044..341285
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        340044..341285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0302"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89088.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVSSSSKAVQLPLSDKVQEALTVAKRGVEELLIESEFAQKLARS
FT                   EQTGKPLRIKLGLDPTAPDLHLGHTVVLNKMRQLQDLGHQVIFLIGDFTSMIGDPSGRN
FT                   ITRPPLTKEQIEENAKTYFSQASLVLDPERTEIRYNSEWCDPLGARGMIELSAKYTVAR
FT                   ILEREDFTKRFKANTPISLHEFLYPLMQGYDSVALQSDLELGGTDQKFNLLVGRELQKS
FT                   YGQEQQCILTMPLLEGLDGVEKMSKSKGNYIGITEPGNTMFAKLMSISDVMMWRYYELL
FT                   SFRSLSEIAQFKKEVEGGRNPRDIKVLLAQEIVARFHSVQAGEDALTDFVNRSKGGIPH
FT                   DIPEVALSGAPLGIGQLLKQANLCASTSEALRMVEQGGVRIDGAVISDKGLKVEAGTLV
FT                   VQVGKRKFARVTLA"
FT   gene            341296..341745
FT                   /gene="dtd"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        341296..341745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dtd"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0303"
FT                   /product="D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89850.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALLQRVAHASVVVDGATVGAIDAGLMVLLCAERGDTEKEADAL
FT                   LAKLLSYRVFSDAAGKMNLSVVDTAGGVLLVPQFTLAADTRSGTRPSFTPAAAPDVARA
FT                   LFNYFVMQARSRHADIATGEFGADMKVSLTNDGPVTFWLQVKPVV"
FT   gene            341818..342465
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        341818..342465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0304"
FT                   /product="phospholipid-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90253.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLWSDSFKDGATIPGEFAFCVIAPATHVTLSANKNPHLAWSGLP
FT                   AATKSLALIVHDPDVPSRGDDVNQEGKTVPADLPRVDFFHWTLVDLPPDTQQIAAGSFA
FT                   HGVTPRGKSGPAIANSPVPGARHGINDYTGWFAQDVDMAGAYFGYDGPCPPWNDAIVHR
FT                   YVFTLYALDIASVPVDGQFSGQQVRDAIAGHVLAEASVSASYTLNPTLVAAK"
FT   gene            342491..343126
FT                   /gene="gpm1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        342491..343126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpm1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0305"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88648.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRHGETEWNVGKRLQGHTDVALNREGVRQATALGRILLDEPLDA
FT                   IYSSDLLRAYDTAQAVALPRGMKVLTEQGLRERCFGGFEGLNHPEIKEKYPEDYAAWQR
FT                   RDIDARYPDGERRAETLREFAARAVDCIARLASTPGYRKIAVFTHGGVLDSVYRRVKNM
FT                   GYEHPRDFDVLNASINRVTWDGRDFQILQWADVSHLAHASLDESDNPK"
FT   gene            343254..344270
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        343254..344270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0306"
FT                   /product="tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89628.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIGPYSLPNNVFVAPMAGVTDRPFRQLCKQLGAGYAVSEMAASN
FT                   PRLWASDKSTRRTNHDGEVEPKAVQIAGADPVLLAECAKFNVDRGAQIIDINMGCPVKK
FT                   VCNSWCGSALLQHESLVAEILEAVVASVNVPVTLKFRTGWDRAHKNALNIARIAEQSGI
FT                   AMLTLHGRTRADGYSGDAEYETITAVKAAVSIPVVANGDITTPEKARYVLDVTGADAIM
FT                   IGRAAQGRPWIFREIEHYLRTGTYLPAPMIAEVRTLMDEHLRAHYAFYGEYLGVRTARK
FT                   HIGWYVRELVGGEAFRQQMNKLEDCEQQLAAVNTFFELQLAHGERLQYRPTAEKLAA"
FT   gene            344203..344583
FT                   /gene="fis"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        344203..344583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fis"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0307"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Fis family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89168.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCSWPTASGYNIVRPQKSWPPDKGLVSCHVSGRMRARQIIKTRN
FT                   QPSTMSKDNIQEVVKKSLEKYFKDLGEQMPSNVYEMVVFTVEKPILEAVMERAEGNQSH
FT                   AADMLGINRNTLRKKLQQHDLL"
FT   gene            344716..346281
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        344716..346281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0308"
FT                   /product="bifunctional
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide formyltransferase /
FT                   imp cyclohydrolase transmembrane protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88426.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQALISVSDKTGVLEFARALSGMGVNILSTGGTAKLLAENGIS
FT                   VTEVADYTGFPEMLDGRVKTLHPKVHGGILARRDFAEHVSALEKHNIPTIDMVVVNLYP
FT                   FQQTVAREHCSLEDAIENIDIGGPAMLRSSAKNHKDVIVICDPTDYSQVLGELSANQGE
FT                   VSYETKFTLAKKVFAHTAQYDGAITNYFTSLGADKQHATRSSYPATLNLHFEKVQEMRY
FT                   GENPHQSAAFYRESNPQVGALANYTQLQGKELSYNNIADADAAWECVKTFDESACVIIK
FT                   HANPCGVAVGASPLEAYSKALQTDPTSAFGGIIAFNRELDGNAAEAVAKQFVEVLIAPS
FT                   FSEKAKQIFAGKQNVRLLEIPLGNAVNAHDFKRVGGGLLVQSPDAKNVVLAELKVVSKK
FT                   QPTPQQLQDLMFAWRVAKFVKSNAIVFCANGMTMGVGAGQMSRIDSARIASIKAQNAGL
FT                   SLVGTAVASDAFFPFRDGLDVVVAAGATSVIHPGGSMRDQEVIDAADEQGVVMLMTGTR
FT                   HFRH"
FT   gene            346338..346880
FT                   /gene="ruvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        346338..346880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0309"
FT                   /product="crossover junction endodeoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.22.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88445.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILGIDPGLRTTGFGVIEKHGNKLTYIASGTIKTPDADLPQRLK
FT                   TILSSVSEVIATYHPDCAAIEKVFVNVNPQSTLLLGQARGAAICALVHADLLVAEYTAL
FT                   QVKQAVVGQGKAQKAQVQDMVQRLLKLSGLPGTDAADALGVAICHAHSGEALSVLGALA
FT                   PELARKGLRVRGGRLVG"
FT   gene            346922..347497
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        346922..347497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0310"
FT                   /product="RuvA holliday junction DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88748.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGRLSGVLLEKNPPQLLVDCNGVGYEVNVPMSTFYNLPGLGDKV
FT                   VLLTHLTVREDAHILFGFGTNEERNVFKQLVKITGIGARTALSILSGMSVADLAQAITM
FT                   QEAGRLTKIPGIGKKTAERLLLELKGKLGADLGVAGAVATDATSDILNALLALGYSDKE
FT                   AMLALKQVPAGTGVSDGIKLALKSLSKA"
FT   gene            347533..348591
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        347533..348591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0311"
FT                   /product="holliday junction DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88318.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQTDDFSEQRIIAATPASANEEAIERALRPKQLDEYVGQEKIR
FT                   GQLEIFITAARQRHEALDHTLLFGPPGLGKTTLAHIIAREMGVNLRQTSGPVLERAGDL
FT                   AALLTNLEANDVLFIDEIHRLSPVVEEILYPALEDYQIDIMIGEGPAARSVRLDLQPFT
FT                   LVGATTRAGMLTNPLRDRFGIVARLEFYTPLELTKIVTRSSALLNAPIDEDGAFEIAKR
FT                   SRGTPRIANRLLRRVRDYAEVKGNGKITKAMADAALVMLDVDPVGFDLMDRKLLEAVLF
FT                   KFNGGPVGLDNLAAAIGEERDTIEDVLEPYLIQQGFLQRTPRGRIATPVAYAHFGVTAP
FT                   QTGPNGDLWAGQ"
FT   gene            348640..349095
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        348640..349095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0312"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89957.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIWVDADACPNVIKDVLFRVADRLQVQVTLVANKLLRTPPSRFI
FT                   KAIQVPAGFDVADNEIVRLVQAGDLVITADIPLAADVLEKGGHPLNPRGEFYTKDNIQQ
FT                   HLTMRSFMDDLRSSGVDTGGPSAFSQGDIRAFANQLDRYLARQRSKG"
FT   gene            349286..350128
FT                   /gene="mhpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        349286..350128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0313"
FT                   /product="2-keto-4-pentenoate hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90297.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMSTQANRYAHQLLAARADAQQIPCLTKDDHLTIADGYDVAKCI
FT                   VDIRIAQGETPIGRKIGFTNRRIWPNYGEREPINAPIWAHMYDDTVRYSEDNHGLQDLT
FT                   GAVQPRIEPEIVFKLAKAPPVNATLEDIADCIEWMAHGFELVVCPFADWKFEAADAVAA
FT                   FGFHGALILGEPHMLSSATRAHLADILTAASVSLSYSEGAEFRLHSAGFGSNVMDSPVH
FT                   ALLNLHQTLQTQPQFAPLAAGEIIATGTLTDAYPVKPGQTWSTAFSGVALPGLTLSFV"
FT   gene            complement(350218..351867)
FT                   /gene="tar6"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350218..351867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tar6"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0314"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89897.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLSNFRIGTRLAIGFILVLALSVASTAIALIHARQNAEATRLM
FT                   MEKPLAKERITSDWYVFIYSAIARTSMIARSTDDTLSDVFADVIADSTKQGSALLKSLE
FT                   GMITSDAERKLYQQTIELRKAYQKGKEDVMNAKKGGNKAEAERAYLQIFLPAAKAYQEK
FT                   VLEFLSVQRKAIDQISRDIDDAHQRSLNLMIGLGVLLILLGAACAIVITRSITKPLRSA
FT                   IDVASRAADGDLTGDIGKPSKDEIGDLMRALGGMNDGLKKIVNDVKAGTDFINTASAEI
FT                   AHGNLDLSSRTEQQAASLEETASSMEELTSTVKQNAENAQQANQLAVSASDVAAKGGAV
FT                   VKEMISTMGAINSSSRKIVDIIGVIDGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVATE
FT                   VRSLAQRSAAAAKEIKSLIGDSVSNVDAGSKLVSEAGKTMDDVVNSIRHVTDIMNEIMA
FT                   ASQEQSSGIEQVNTAISQMDQVTQQNAALVEEAAAASQSLRDQADKLAQIVNVFKLDER
FT                   QPASAQAVRTEHHSLAHDAHTSLPFNAAPARG"
FT   gene            complement(352156..355053)
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352156..355053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0315"
FT                   /product="valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88574.1"
FT                   /translation="MELAKSFDPADIEAFWRTEWEKRGYYTATTDADKPAFSIQLPPPN
FT                   VTGTLHLGHGFNQTIMDGLTRYHRMRGFNTAWIPGTDHAGIATQIVVERQLDAQKITRH
FT                   DLGREKFVEKVWEWKEKSGSTITGQIRRLGASPDWSREYFTMDEPRSKTVTEVFVRLVE
FT                   QGLIYRGKRLVNWDPVLGTAVSDLEVVSEEEDGQMWNIRYPLADGSSYKFPIAFDEAGN
FT                   ATEWEERNFIVVATTRPETMLGDVAVAVDPTDTRYQHLVGKLLTLPLCERTIPIIADDY
FT                   VDKEFGTGCVKITPAHDFNDYAVGQRHNLDKISILTLDAKINENAPAAYQGLDRFAARK
FT                   QIVADLDAQGLLELVKPHKLMVPRGDRTNTVIEPMLTDQWFVAMSKPAPEGTYFPGKSI
FT                   TEVALEKVANGEIKMLPENWTNTYNQWLNNIQDWCISRQLWWGHQIPAWYDSEGKVYVA
FT                   RNEDEAKAKATAAGYNGPLTRDEDVLDTWFSSALVPFSTLGWPEETPDFKTFLPSSVLV
FT                   TGFDIIFFWVARMVMMTTHFTGKVPFKTVYVHGLIRDSSGQKMSKSKGNTLDPIDLIDG
FT                   INVDELVAKRTVGLMNPKQAASIEKSTRKEFPAGISAYGTDALRFTMASYASLGRNINF
FT                   DLSRCEGYRNFCNKLWNATRFVLMNCEGHDCGFRDAPCAAGDCDPGGYTDFSQADRWIV
FT                   SKLQRTEADIAKGFADYRFDNIAASLYQFIWDEYCDWYLEVAKVQIQTGTEAQQRATRR
FT                   TLLRVLETILRLAHPVIPFITEALWQTVAPLTGYKPNPAGDSIMLQPYPEAQAGKIDEQ
FT                   AENWMAELKAMTDACRNLRGEMQLSPALRVPLIMEASDPTQAARLQSFAPYLQALAKLS
FT                   EVNVADKLPESPAPVSIVGTAKLMLKVEIDVAAERERLSKEIARLDGEITKANSKLGNE
FT                   SFVARAPAQVVAQEKERVANFSATLNKLREQFAKL"
FT   gene            355319..355522
FT                   /gene="thiS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        355319..355522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0316"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91683.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIELNGAMRQVESGQNVADLIAELSLSGKAVAVAINREIVPRG
FT                   QWAERQLQAADRIDIVRAIGGG"
FT   gene            355557..356426
FT                   /gene="thiG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        355557..356426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0317"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88467.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIVYFDSLAVCSILHPRTPEPIMTSAQFPDDQLTIAGTTYRSR
FT                   LLVGSGKYKDLEQTRAASEASGAQIVTVAIRRVNIGQDPNAPSLLDVLPPSEYTLLPNS
FT                   AGCYNAADAVYTLQLGREILGGHKLCKLEVLGDEKTLFPNMPETLKAAETLVKDGFDVM
FT                   VYCSDDPIQARMLEDIGCAAIMPLASLIGSGMGILNPWNLSLIIEQSKVPVIVDAGVGT
FT                   ASDAAIAMELGCDGVLMNTAIAGAQDPVRMAHAMKLGIDAGRNAYLAGRIARKFAASPS
FT                   SPMAGRVV"
FT   gene            356461..357084
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        356461..357084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0318"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89197.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNLHGLYLVTPDWDDTRKLLEITELALKGGVSLLQYRHKTADA
FT                   ALRQEQAECLQALCRSYEVPFIINDHIDLCLGINADGIHVGGTDKSVAEVRAIIGPDKI
FT                   LGSSCYGDLALAHAAEAAGASYVAFGGFYPSKVKKYPVTTAPTIVSDWKAQGKVPSCVI
FT                   GGMTRDNSAPLVANGADMVAAISSVYLAGDPQAAARAFVSLFAK"
FT   gene            357239..359521
FT                   /gene="uvrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        357239..359521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0319"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase II / ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89737.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNLLHNLNPEQLAAVTLPAQPALILAGAGSGKTRVLTTRIAWLI
FT                   QTGQVSPAGILAVTFTNKAAKEMMTRLSAMMPINTRGMWIGTFHGLCNRLLRAHYRDAA
FT                   LPQTFQILDSQDQLSMIKRLLKANNIDDEKYPPRNLMYFINGAKDQGLRASAVEAFDDY
FT                   NRKMVELYEIYDQQCQREGVVDFAELLLRTYELLSRNQPLREHYQSRFRHILVDEFQDT
FT                   NDLQYNWLKLMAGTQGAVFAVGDDDQSIYAFRGANVGNMSAFEREFKVENLIKLEQNYR
FT                   SHGHILDTANTLIANNSKRLGKNLHTDAGHGELVRIYEATSDLQEAQWIIEEAKSLIAE
FT                   GAARSDIAVLYRSNAQSRVIEHALFSSGIPYRVYGGQRFFERAEVKHAIAYLQLMDNPH
FT                   NDSAFLRVVNFPTRGIGARSLEQLQDAAKQYGISLYAAVPYVAGKAGTSLGAFIKLIEA
FT                   ARFETQNLPLPEMVQVVIDASGLITHYQNEKEGADRIENLEQVVSAATLFVSEEGFGQD
FT                   APALLGPTSQQMAGPAIVTQDGVEILDADAPLPVVMSPLSAFLSHASLEAGDNQAQAGQ
FT                   DALQLMTVHSAKGLEFDAVFITGLEEGLFPHENSQKEEDGVEEERRLMYVAITRAKRRL
FT                   YISFSQTRMLHGQMRFNLKSRFFDEMPEDSLKWLSPKVQQHHWTAHPKAAWEDALGAGT
FT                   NQIAQNIVKKDIGWRIGESVAHAKFGEGVIVNIEGSGGNARAHINFGRHGMKLLDLSVA
FT                   KLEKVSG"
FT   gene            complement(359563..360336)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359563..360336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0320"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="probable transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUR3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88788.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLPAISGWLWVKEGFAIFRKQPAELSTLFFAYMFLMLGLGIIP
FT                   VIGQLLPLILVPLFSMSFMHACAYVKSGKRVYPNLLLVGFRSPAMRTLIKLGTLYLVAA
FT                   IVAVGASSLIDGGVFWQALTGQIVLDAETVRASSMTTAMFFSAAVYIPAAMAFWFAAPL
FT                   IAWQGMGVGKAIFYSFFAVRRAGKAFLIYGLAWVSIGMIFPVVVSSILGMLLNSATASI
FT                   FILLPMSLVLTVIMYCSFYPTYIQMFGEPPENLTF"
FT   gene            complement(360336..361304)
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360336..361304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0321"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88377.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVFTPVTLDDLSQWITQFDLGKALAIKGIPSGIENTNFFITTEF
FT                   GEYVLTIFENLSFEQLPFYLNLMRHLAERGVLVPAPIATHQGNLINALHGKPAAIVSKL
FT                   EGSSQMEPQAVHCAAVGAMLARMHIAAENFPIRQPNLRGLAWRNETAPIVMPYLSDSNK
FT                   QLLAEEMAFQNAFAESDTYHQLQNGPIHADLFRNNVMFSGDHLTGFFDFYFAGCDTWLF
FT                   DVAVTVNDWCIDVETGVLDQERVRAMLDAYHHVRPFTAAEQAAWQTMLRAGALRFWLSR
FT                   LYDFHLPRDAEMLTPHDPGHFERILRLRIEQATPPLFTSAG"
FT   gene            complement(361396..361803)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361396..361803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0322"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91007.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSKIWSLITITAAVFATPMLVSAQNAPGNDVAPPPPQMQRLEE
FT                   GAAPEVTIRQPDTQKKITEKKSQGRVTEVKVQTGRTTYYAYPNDPAGSAMRGDGQSDSS
FT                   RPVQFQIGEFGPPKSHPAPEPVETLAPAPGK"
FT   gene            362071..364809
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        362071..364809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0323"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88976.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVDGSSYLYRAFHAMPDLRGPNGAPTGAIYGMINMLRRLRKDYP
FT                   DAEYMACVFDAKGKTFRDDLYAEYKAQRASMPDDLVKQIEPIHEAVRAMGWPILMVEGI
FT                   EADDVIGTLAVEAVKHGMDTVISTGDKDLAQLVNDRVMLINTMSNEKLDRDGVIAKFGV
FT                   PPERIIDYLTLIGDTVDNVPGVDKVGPKTAVKWLTQYGTLDGIVEHAADIKGAVGDNLR
FT                   RALDWLPQAKTLITVKTDCDLSGHMDTIVESLTQRPEDKDAMIDFFTRNGFKTWLRELS
FT                   DKPEAADAAAAPAADAAPQGALFADDAPEVEKHYETILTEAELERWLQKIDSAVLTSID
FT                   TETTSLIPMQAQLVGISLCCEPGVAAYIPVAHHYQDVPQQLSRELVLEKMKPWLEDASK
FT                   AKVGQNLKYDSHIFANHGVNLRGIVHDTLLESYVFESHRSHDMDSLALRHLNRKTITFQ
FT                   EVCGKGASQIGFEQVEIGRATEYAAEDADITLQLHQRMWPNVAEDNGLTFVYEKIELPT
FT                   AVVLQKIERNGVLIDPDLLAKQSNELGKRMLEIEQNAYELAEQPFNLNSPKQIGEIFFE
FT                   KLKLPVVKKTPSGSPSTDEEVLQKLAEDYPLPKVLLEYRGLSKLKSTYTDKLPKMIDPT
FT                   TGRVHTNYAQAVAVTGRLASNDPNLQNIPIRNAEGRRIREAFIAAPGNVIVSADYSQIE
FT                   LRIMAHISGDENMLQAFADGEDIHRATAAEIFGVERRAVDSEQRRYAKVINFGLIYGMS
FT                   AFGLAGNLGIERSAAQSYIERYFHRFAGVKRYMDETRLEAKARGYVQTVFGRRLWLPEI
FT                   NSPNGPRRQGAERAAINAPMQGTAADLIKLAMIAVQGWLETEKLQSKMIMQVHDELVLE
FT                   VPETELPLVREKLPELMRHVAQLKVPLIAEVGVGNNWDKAH"
FT   gene            364914..365798
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        364914..365798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0324"
FT                   /product="carboxymethylenebutenolidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88829.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLKEDFDSLVAKTPISDGVDRRGFLKTALGSGFAAAVLPIAAH
FT                   SAVTTDSKGLTVGEITVNVNGQAVPVYRAQPAGKTNLPVVLVISEIFGVHEYIADVARR
FT                   FAKLGYLALAPELFVRQGDPGSYGTIAELQKEIISKVPDAQVMTDLDAVVAWAKANGGN
FT                   TDKLGITGFCWGGRVTWLYSAHNPKIKAGVAWYGRLVGNNNELTPNNPVDIAAKLKTPV
FT                   LGLYGAQDGGIPVTTVVQMQDALSKGKSKSEFVLFKNSGHAFHADYRSSYVEADAKEGW
FT                   QRCIDWFKTHGVS"
FT   gene            366034..366705
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        366034..366705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0325"
FT                   /product="ZIP zinc transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88964.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLSVGILLATSLLHALPEAFESGADTHALFALLLAGLLGFFLL
FT                   EKFAILRHSHHHEDDGHGHEHGHDAKEAGAAGWMILVGDSLHNFTDGILIAAAFLADPH
FT                   LGILTGLAIIAHEIPQEIGDFIVLLNAGFSRKRAYAYNIISGLTAVVGGIVGYLMLDQS
FT                   QEWIPYVLVFASSGFIYIAVSDLMPQMQRRASLRETIPQVLLIALGVGIVLFLTGHAHA
FT                   H"
FT   gene            complement(366726..367571)
FT                   /gene="sseA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366726..367571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sseA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0326"
FT                   /product="thiosulfate sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88546.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSTLISAADLSKHIFEPGWVILDCRHDLMNPEAGLRAFTEGHL
FT                   PNAQFAHLDQDLAGEKIGADKIFRGRHPLPDRAAFIARLQTWGINPDTQVVAYDAQGGM
FT                   FAARLWWMLRWVGHEAVAVLDGGLPAWLANGMWLSTEASPRVLGTIGERPALTTTVSAT
FT                   ELLNNLNTEKLTVVDARSADRYRGENETIDPVGGHIPGAKNRFFKDNLQADGNFKSAEQ
FT                   LRSEFSALLSDPTQAVMQCGSGVTACHNLLALEVAGLGGAALYPGSWSEWCADPARPVA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(367595..368509)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367595..368509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0327"
FT                   /product="transporter of the DMT superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89079.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVATLMFSIMGVCVKLASETYSVAEIIMYRGFIGVIFIYILILQ
FT                   QGGSLRTHLIWQHLWRCVVGVTALWLWFCAIGLLPLATAMTLNYMAPIWISGILFVAAW
FT                   RAGKRRFEWGLVLAITASFVGVTLLLRPSIHADQWLGGFLGLCSGALSALAYLQVRHLG
FT                   QLGEPESRVVFYFSATGFIAGLAGCLFGPGLHGESISLLRSHSTYGMFLLLSIGVFAAI
FT                   AQMAMTRAYRLGNTLVTANLQYTGIVFSSIWGVLIWSDILGFFSWLGIAIILVSGIVAT
FT                   FYNIRNSATVKAVTPADPISTEL"
FT   gene            complement(368648..369901)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368648..369901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0328"
FT                   /product="dioxygenase (alpha subunit) oxidoreductase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88661.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLLGLRARRSIKLWGIILGSVQNCLFISFDLGFCGFFPLGLVQ
FT                   INLGVGMSDLANLAKLARSNAQLPVNVYFDEALLKQEIQQLFRAGPRYAGHELMVPNVG
FT                   DFATLAWENEGRMLVRSQQGIELLSNVCRHRQAKMFNGRGHAKNIVCPLHRWTYDLKGE
FT                   LIGAPHFGETPCLNLSNTPLQSWNGLLFEQNGVNVAKILGKLGVTKDLDFSGYMLDHVE
FT                   VHECDYNWKTFIEVYLEDYHVEPFHPGLGSFVSCDDLKWEFGDEYSVQTVGVHHALAKS
FT                   GSEKYQKWQEQILQFRNGETPPYGAIWLTLYPNIMVEWYPHVLVVSTVWPNGPQKTRNV
FT                   VEFYYPEEIVLFERDFVAAERAAYMETCEEDDEIALRMDAGRKILLDRGENEVGPYQSP
FT                   MEDGMQHFHEWYRRQLDV"
FT   gene            370104..370358
FT                   /gene="xseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        370104..370358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0329"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease VII small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91684.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKSTSAALPSSFEEAMAELEQLVARMEAGELPLEASVAAYKRG
FT                   SELVKYCAAQLEKVDNQVKVLEGDMLKPFNADRAIEADE"
FT   gene            370406..371248
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        370406..371248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0330"
FT                   /product="geranyltranstransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88405.1"
FT                   /translation="MELALVQHLPPVAQTPARLHEAMHYAVLDGGKRVRPLLVYAAGAL
FT                   FDADAAELARAAAAVEMIHAYSLVHDDMPCMDDDALRRGKPTVHVKYDEACALLVGDAL
FT                   QSQAFDVLADGGLDPVRQLAMVRLLAKASGSLGMCGGQAIDLASVGLSLSLEELEQMHR
FT                   LKTGALLRVSVLLGALAGKALSAEETQALDSYAAAIGLAFQVVDDVLDATADSATLGKT
FT                   AGKDAADNKPTYVSILGLEQSQALAEKLRNDAHRALEQFGEKARRLRELADLIVQRKA"
FT   gene            371250..373115
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        371250..373115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0331"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88277.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLETINDPADVRQLTRPQLKQLADELRAFVLESVSATGGHLSS
FT                   NLGTVELTIALHNVFNTPEDRIIWDVGHQTYPHKILTGRRDQMHSLRQIDGISGFPRRD
FT                   ESPYDTFGTAHSSTSISAALGMALAAKTKGEDRHAIAVIGDGAMTAGMAFEAMNNAGIH
FT                   DDINLLVVLNDNDMSISPPVGALNRYLARLMSGQFYAAAKNVGKTVLPAPMRELAKRFE
FT                   EHAKGMIVPATMFEEFGFNYIGPIDGHDLDSLIPTLQNLKNLKGPQFLHVVTRKGQGYK
FT                   LAEADPVLYHGPGKFDPAEGIKPSTAKKVTYTSVFGDWLCDMAAADKRLVGITPAMREG
FT                   SGMVEFERRFPDRYYDVGIAEQHAVTFAAGMACEGLKPVVAIYSTFLQRGYDQLIHDVA
FT                   LQNLDVTFALDRSGLVGADGATHAGNYDIAYLRCIPNMVVMAASDENECRQMLSTGFDY
FT                   QGPAAVRYPRGGGIGAKVGTDLATIPLGTGEIKREGKGIAILAFGTMVAPSLSAGEELD
FT                   ATVANMRFIKPLDVELLKRLAATHDALVTVEEGSIMGGAGAAVAEAMAAAGIVKPLLNL
FT                   GLPDQFIDHGDAGKLLALCGLDAAGIATSIRKRFGKDQPRLVVNQ"
FT   gene            373168..373974
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        373168..373974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0332"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88376.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTRDPGLAAIPDVQATPDTRRIAIQRVGVKGVRYPLTVKTLSGV
FT                   QPSVGTWNMYVHLAEEQKGTHMSRFIALLEENTQALDVNVFGGMIRKMLALLEADAGRI
FT                   EVSFPYFINKTAPVSGVQSLMDYEVGFNGEIKNGKLEITLKVLVPVTSLCPCSKKISAY
FT                   GAHNQRSHITVQALLADDLVVEELIAQIEAQASCELFGLLKRPDEKYVTERAYDNPKFV
FT                   EDLVRDVAVMLNNEARVLAYTLEAENFESIHNHSAYALIELDKRLA"
FT   gene            complement(374045..374608)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374045..374608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0333"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88460.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNRLSKIATRTGDKGTTGLGDGSRVDKDALRIHAMGDVDELNSH
FT                   LGLLLCEDLPAALREELISIQHDLFDLGGEICIPGYTLIHDEQVARLDGLLAKYNSTLP
FT                   PLKEFILPAGSRAASQAHICRTVCRRAERTIVSLGKAEKINDNPRQYMNRLSDLMFVLS
FT                   RVLNRYAGGGDVLWEKDRVRDIAS"
FT   gene            374835..375731
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        374835..375731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0334"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88650.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIRLPPVHALSAFEAAARHGSFAIAAEELCITPSAFSHRIRLLE
FT                   EFVGERLFLRDGRSVSLTEFGRRYLDVVRDALRSLADFPLPHRHPLAQPRVKITVPPTF
FT                   ARYLFLPHLADFTALYPDITIEVFLSVPLYDMALSETDLEIRFGAGKYPDTTTEKLFEE
FT                   PVFPVVSPAYLEKIGGLKTPADLQKAQLLRSALEPWQAWFEVAGLDWPEPATGLRIDDL
FT                   GLLLEAVRHGYGVALTRKHFAEEMIANGEVVPLFDIQLTTPQHAYYMVYEQSVRERPEV
FT                   VLFMNWMMERFNMQSMT"
FT   gene            375899..377386
FT                   /gene="glcD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        375899..377386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glcD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0335"
FT                   /product="glycolate oxidase (fad-linked subunit)
FT                   oxidoreductase protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.3.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88432.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTSAPPFTAAYQRTVVDALRAVLPERCVLFNEEDTRPYECDGL
FT                   AAYAQLPMVVVLPDTEEQVIAALKVCNALKVPIVPRGAGTGLSGGALPIADGIVLSTAR
FT                   LNKIVKVDAYARTAVVQPGVRNLAISEAVAPLGLYYAPDPSSQIACTIGGNVAENSGGV
FT                   HCLKYGLTVHNVMRVRVVTIEGDVIELGNAALDAPGLDLLSVFIGSEGMLGMVTEVTVK
FT                   LIPKPKLARVILASFDDVVKGGNAVASVIAAGIIPAGLEMMDKTSSRMVEPFVKAGYDI
FT                   DAEAILLCESDGIPEEVDEEIARMTEVLKHSGATAIAVSQNEAERLRFWSGRKNAFPAA
FT                   GRISPDYYCIDGTIPRRSLADVLLGIAQMEVKYGLRCANVFHAGDGNLHPLILFDANQE
FT                   GEFHRAELFGAEILEMCVAVGGTITGEHGVGLEKINQMCVQFSRAEIDAFLAVKRAFDP
FT                   VSLLNPTKAIPTLQRCAEYGKMHVKRGMLKFPDLPRF"
FT   gene            377415..378470
FT                   /gene="glcE"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        377415..378470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glcE"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0336"
FT                   /product="glycolate oxidase, subunit GlcE"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.3.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88928.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQVIEQFKERILAAASNKQPLRIRGGGTKDWYGQTPVGELLDTR
FT                   AYSGVVAYDPTELVITVRSGTPLAEVEAILAEQNQMLAFEPPHFGPGATIGGMVASGLS
FT                   GPGRVAVGATRDFVLGAVLMDGKGESLHFGGQVMKNVAGYDVSRMLAGSLGTLGLLLEL
FT                   SVKVLPKPYAQTSLRLEMDEKDAIRRLNEWGGQPLPISASAWCDGALMVRLSGAKAALA
FT                   AAQQTIGGEEVDGDDFWIAMREQSNEFFTQSDVLWRLSVPSTTAPIALNGQQLIEWGGA
FT                   QRWLRSNESAETIRTAAALAGGHATLFRGGDKAVGVFHPLPPALGRIHQNMKNNFDPDG
FT                   IFNPGRMYAQY"
FT   gene            378514..379746
FT                   /gene="glcF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        378514..379746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glcF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0337"
FT                   /product="glycolate oxidase (iron-sulfur subunit)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.3.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88649.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTNLADFIKDTREGHEADAILRSCVHCGFCTATCPTYQLLGDEL
FT                   DGPRGRIYLIKQVLEGKKPTAKTQLHLDRCLTCRNCETTCPSGVKYGRLIDIGRKVVED
FT                   QVPYSFSQKLKRTALKELLPRKWLFTPAMKTGQLFRPLLPQALQNKVPHRENAGSWPTR
FT                   DHARKMLLLDGCVQPAMSPNINAATARVLDALGVQLVVAPKAGCCGAIRHHLNDHDGAL
FT                   DDMRRNIDAWWPLVQAGAEAIVMTASGCGATVKDYGHLLEADPAYAEKAAVISSLTKDL
FT                   SEIMPAFEAELEGKLNGKISKRVAYHPPCTLQHGQQIRGKVEGVLRAVGVDVQLCGDSH
FT                   LCCGSAGTYSVMQPELSYQLRDNKLAKLAETKAEMIVSANIGCLTHLQSGTDTPVKHWI
FT                   ELIDSALTATH"
FT   gene            complement(379819..380304)
FT                   /gene="bsaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379819..380304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bsaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0338"
FT                   /product="glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88591.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVYDFKADSLAGAPVDLAQYRDKVLLIVNTASKCGFTPQYQGL
FT                   EAVYQQFRDKGVEVLGFPCNQFGGQEPGDAETIGAFCEKNYGVNFPLFAKINVNGDDAD
FT                   PLFKYLKHAAPGLLGSEAIKWNFTKFLVRKDGTVFKRYAPQTKPEELVDDINKLLAE"
FT   gene            complement(380301..381437)
FT                   /gene="pilU1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380301..381437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilU1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0339"
FT                   /product="PilU twitching motility protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89164.1"
FT                   /translation="MERDQATKFMYDLLRLMLSKNGSDLFITADFPPAFKIDGKMTQVS
FT                   NQPLTAAHTIELARAIMSDKQAAEFEATKECNFAISPGGIGRFRVSAFVQQGRVGMVVR
FT                   TITTAIPSIEALGVPETLKDIVMTKRGLVIMVGATGSGKSTTLAAMIGHRNEHSFGHII
FT                   TIEDPVEYVHPHKNCVITQREIGVDTDGWGVALKNTLRQAPDVIFIGEIRDRETMDYAI
FT                   AFAETGHLCLATMHANSSNQALDRIVNFFPEERRQQLLMDLSLNLKAMISQRLIPLKDT
FT                   KGRCVAVEIMLNSPLVSDLIFKGDVHEIKEIMKKSRELGMQTFDQALFDLYEAGKISYE
FT                   DALRNADSVNDLRLSIKLNGKEAQNRDLSKGTEHLGIV"
FT   gene            complement(381539..382582)
FT                   /gene="pilT"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381539..382582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilT"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0340"
FT                   /product="PilT twitching motility protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88865.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISELLAFSVKNKASDLHLSAGLPPMIRVHGDVRRINLPPLEHK
FT                   DVHGMIYDIMNDGQRKVYEERLEIDFSFAIPGLARFRVNAFNQDRGAAAVLRTIPSKIL
FT                   SLEDLNAPKIFADLALKPRGLVLVTGPTGSGKSTTLAAMVNHVNENEYAHILTIEDPIE
FT                   FVHDSKKCLINQREVGPHTHSFENALRSALREDPDVVLVGELRDLETIRLALSAAETGH
FT                   LVFGTLHTSSAAKTIDRIIDVFPGDEKEMVRAMLSESLQAVISQTLLKTKDGSGRVAAH
FT                   EIMLGTPAIRNLIREAKIAQMYSAIQTGSNVGMQTLDANLTELVKRNVISNAAARSAAK
FT                   TPDNFPG"
FT   gene            382702..383406
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        382702..383406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0341"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88580.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIRQNLQAVRQRITDAANSARRDVHGVELLAVSKTFGAEAVIA
FT                   AAEAGQGAFGENYLQEALEKIAEVKATRPDLQLEWHFIGPIQSNKTRPIAENFDWVHSV
FT                   DREKIAQRLSEQRPAHLPPLNICLQVNISGEASKSGVLPSEALAVAQAIAALPRLCLRG
FT                   LMAIPEAVGDAEQQRAPFRQMHALLEQLRAEGLKLDTLSMGMSGDMDAAIAEGATIVRI
FT                   GSAIFGTREYAK"
FT   gene            383396..384220
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        383396..384220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0342"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88478.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNNLKISFIGGGNMAAALIGGLAGKLTAAGNIHVVDINAESLAK
FT                   LQQQFGVKTSSEIDATLAASDVVVLAVKPQQMKGVVAQLVPHIKGQLVLSIAAGIRAVD
FT                   LSRWLKGHNAIVRTMPNTPALIGKGITGMVATEGVSKEQRAAADAIMRAVGETVWLDDE
FT                   KLIDPVTAVSGSGPAYVFYFIEAMQQAAQEMGLTAEQGNALAISTFVGAAQLAAQASDP
FT                   VAVLRERVTSKGGTTYAALSSMEASGVKQSIINAMKAAAARGQALGEEFGQD"
FT   gene            complement(384309..384755)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384309..384755)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0343"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88952.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKIIISSIMTVTLLASSAAFAQGYNGGGDRGRNEQMQRGGPGN
FT                   DHGKPGNNKYGDKHGNKHGNKHDGRHDNRRPVHHDGRGAGPNHNYYKGGHLPREYRGHQ
FT                   YVVNDWRGHHLSAPPRGYNWVQTGGDYVLIAIATGVIAQIILGN"
FT   gene            complement(384915..385415)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384915..385415)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0344"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88553.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIRPEQATDATAIEAVTRAAFADHPHSDQCEHFIITALRAAGAL
FT                   PISLVAELKGEIVGHVAFSPVNISDGSQHWYGLGPVSVLPEFQNRGIGRALIENGLALL
FT                   RANKAQGCVVAGDPAYYQRFGFRHIETLSYPGLPAEYFMALPFHTELPQGSVNYHAAFS
FT                   AQA"
FT   gene            complement(385429..386067)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385429..386067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0345"
FT                   /product="ThiJ/PfpI family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89155.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKRVGIVIFDDVEVLDFCGPFEVFSVTRINTERRREEPSPFDV
FT                   VLIAEHDKTIVTTGGMRVLPDTTFAQCPPLDILLVPGGWGTRKEMHNPALLSFVTERAA
FT                   QVETLTSVCTGALVLGNAGLLDGLRATTHWRSLDWMQELFPKVTVDSVSQVVEQGKVLT
FT                   SAGISAGIDMALIVVQRYCGEEVARATARHMEYPFPESSVRRVPLLPTT"
FT   gene            complement(386105..387541)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386105..387541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0346"
FT                   /product="MFS superfamily drug efflux transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88854.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIPPNANATDEAKVKRYLPWVVAIALFMEQLDSTIINTAIPSM
FT                   AASLHVTPLSLKAVVSSYILALAVSIPISGWMADRFGTRRVFSVAVGLFTFSSILCGLS
FT                   VNVPMLVAARILQGFSAAMMMPVGRLTVIRTFPKSELLAAMNFVIIPALIGPLLGPTVG
FT                   GLIVHWLPWQAIFFVNVPIGLAAQWMIHRHMPDYRSDSPRPLDVIGLVLFGSGVALLSW
FT                   ILEIFGEHYLDATSTTILFIISLALLGAYILHARRTLHPLLQLTLFKTRTFRVSVVGGF
FT                   ITRLGVGGLPFLLPLLYQLGLGLPAWQSGLMMMPTAAAAMAMKLISVRVLGHFGYRKVL
FT                   IVNTVMIGVTISLFSIITPSTPIAVILLLGLAQGFFNSLQFSSMNSMAYSDINPEDSSM
FT                   ASTIASSMQQMSMSFGLAFGSIIAAWYLGDLPQSDRAAVGNALHHAFLTLGGLTIISSL
FT                   SFWALRPNDGESVSKAHTTS"
FT   gene            complement(387557..388411)
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387557..388411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0347"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxybenzoate octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88736.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLQLYFRLIRLHKPIGILLLLWPTLWALWMASDGKPDWTLVAI
FT                   FTLGTVLMRSAGCAVNDYADRDFDKHVQRTVDRPITSGKIKPYEALLVALVLTLLAFAL
FT                   IWPLNTLTKQLSIAAVIIAATYPYFKRFFAIPQAYLGIAFGFGIPMGFAAVQNTVPAAA
FT                   WWLLVANVFWSVAYDTEYAMVDREDDLKLGMKTSAITFGRYDVAIIMFCYAMTLGIIGI
FT                   VGWQFGLRIWFVAGLLLAAVCAAYHYTLIRSRERAGCFAAFNHNNWLGGAIFGGVALDY
FT                   LLR"
FT   gene            complement(388462..389457)
FT                   /gene="oxyR"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388462..389457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oxyR"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0348"
FT                   /product="OxyR hydrogen peroxide-inducible genes activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88853.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQHKLRYRPEGKDSIMTLTELKYIVAVAREKHFGHAAEACFVAQ
FT                   PTLSVAIKKLEDELGVTLFERGGSEISMTPLGAQIVAQAERVLEQTAAIKEIAKQNKDP
FT                   LVGPFRLGIIYTIAPYLLPPLVKTIIERVPQMPLVLQENFTVKLLELLRQGELDAAIVA
FT                   LPFPDQGLLVQPVYDEPFVVAVPKHHKWANRDSVSTDDLKSETMLLLGNGHCFRDQVLE
FT                   VCPEMSRFSTSGDGIARTFEGSSLETIRHMVASGIGITVLPQASIPDMQAKDGMLRYIP
FT                   FTQPGPSRRVVLVWRKSFTRGAAIEAVRQALLSCDLHGVTMLPDEPLSEA"
FT   gene            complement(389468..391699)
FT                   /gene="recG"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389468..391699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recG"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0349"
FT                   /product="RecG-like helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88603.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAKLAESAFSCDATRKAHEVIAKPAILRPAAHFRPDMPVLKKKP
FT                   ATVAKKTSKTTKSAAPTRAEKIDDKLIKLGLRSDMDKVLHLPMRYEDETEIKSISEAGF
FT                   IFGRSVQVEGVVTSCEVAFRPRRQLVVTISDDTGQLVMRFLNFYGSQVKQMAEGNRVRA
FT                   RGEVRHGFFGAEMVHPNYKMVVEGAPLPAALTPVYPAGEGLSQTILRKTILDAMTRIEW
FT                   RDTLNDKLRGELDLMPFEPAVRLLHNPPPDIDESALADRSHAAWVRMKFDELLAQQLSM
FT                   KRAQMARRAKGAAVLPSIGKLSKAFLKQLPFSLTGAQQRVLEEIRADLKQSFPMQRLLQ
FT                   GDVGSGKTVVAALAAAQAIDSGFQAVLMAPTEILADQHFRKIAGWMEPLGVNVAWLTGS
FT                   LKKKEKLEAKARIEAGTAQLIIGTHALIQEDVQFAKLGLVIVDEQHRFGVGQRLVLRNK
FT                   GVDNNASAQQQTIPHQLMMSATPIPRTLAMTYYADLEVSVIDELPPGRTPIVTRVIDQN
FT                   RRDEVIERVHAAALEGRQVYWVCPLIEESEALQLQTATDTHQTLVEALPDLQVGLVHGR
FT                   MKPAEKQQVMDAFTRGEIHVLVATTVIEVGVDVPNASLMVIEHAERFGLSQLHQLRGRV
FT                   GRGSTASVCLLLYQGPLGMIAKQRLRIMRESTDGFEIARKDLEIRGPGEFLGARQSGQA
FT                   MLRFADLETDQWLVDRARDLAQTLLRDDMATVDAHLARWLGAREDYLKV"
FT   gene            391823..392848
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        391823..392848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0350"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA
FT                   ribosyltransferase-isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89182.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLSDFDFELPQELIAQTPLAERSASRLLQVLPEQMTDRNFAYI
FT                   VDLLSPGDLLVFNDTRVLKARFFGIKETGGKVEVLVERVIDQRNVHAQIRASKSPAVGM
FT                   RIRLADAFDVIVGERAGEFYELQFPDDVFELIEAHGRLPLPPYIEHAADAYDETRYQTV
FT                   YAKTPGAVAAPTAGLHFDQALLDALTAKGVKLAYITLHVGAGTFQPVRNENLAEHNMHS
FT                   EWYTISQQTVDLVKATQVAGGNIVAVGTTSMRALESASQSGSLQAGSADTRLFITPGYT
FT                   FKTVTRLITNFHLPKSTLLMLVSAFAGYDTIRAAYQHAISQRYRFFSYGDAMFLTRMPP
FT                   C"
FT   gene            392842..393969
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        392842..393969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0351"
FT                   /product="queuine/archaeosine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88592.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFKLLKTDGNARRGQLTLNHGVIETPIFMPVGTYGSVKAMSPL
FT                   ELNEIDAQIILGNTFHLWLRPGNDIIAKFGGLHEFMGWNKPILTDSGGFQVFSLGEMRK
FT                   ITEEGVHFSSPINGDKLFLSPEVSMQIQRVLNSDIVMQFDECTPYEIDGRPATTEEAAK
FT                   SMRMSLRWAKRSMDEFNREENPNALFGIVQGGMFENLRDESLAGLEELNFHGVAIGGLS
FT                   VGEPKEDMMRVLEHVGPRLPANKPHYLMGVGTPEDLVAGVASGIDMFDCVMPTRNARNG
FT                   WLFTRFGDIKIKNARYKDDKKPLDESCSCYACRNFSRAYLHHLHRTGEILGARLNTIHN
FT                   LHYYLDLMREMREAISEGRFQLFVSQFHADRARGS"
FT   gene            394073..394396
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        394073..394396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0352"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit YajC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89025.1"
FT                   /translation="MFISNAYAATAAGGVLGNLTQFVPIILMFVVLYFLMIRPQMKRQK
FT                   EHKAMIEAVTRGDEVVTSGGVLGKITKVSDVYLSLEVQDGTEIVIQKSAVTTLLPKGTI
FT                   KSL"
FT   gene            394476..396335
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        394476..396335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0353"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88927.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRYPLWKYIIIAVALLLGVLYTLPNFFGESPAVQISSAKATVKV
FT                   DSSLMSQVEQALKKDGIQYDGIVYETIGTQGTVRVRFPNTDIQFKAKGILEKDLNTDPE
FT                   DPTYLVAFNLLPNTPGWLQSLNAAPMYLGLDLRGGVHFLMQVDTKAVMNKRVLGLQASA
FT                   RSILRDKNIRHAGISRSGDSVEILFRDADTRNKARTVLTNELRELVLTDAGSGEDLKLV
FT                   GALNPTALKQTVEDAVQQNITTLSKRVNELGVTEPLIQRQGADRIVVQMPGVQDVSRAK
FT                   DIIGKTATLEVRLVDETVTRGTEETAAIPFGSELFKVGKNAPVVLYKDPIITGEYISSA
FT                   SASFDQNHQPSVSIDLNGDGGRRMREATRTRVGKAMAIVLFEKNKGEVLTVATIRDELG
FT                   ARFQITGMGSAEAASDLALLLRAGSLAAPMEIIEERTIGPQLGAENITKGFDATLYGFI
FT                   AIGIFMIIYYRAFGFFSVFALAVNLMLLIALLSLLQATLTLPGIAAIALTLGMAIDANV
FT                   LINERIREELRAGHSPQTAISMGFERAWATILDSNVTTMIAGLALLIFGSGAVRGFAVV
FT                   HCLGILTSIFSAVFVSRGVVNLWYGRKKKLTSVSIGQVWKPAD"
FT   gene            396458..397402
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        396458..397402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0354"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecF subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88375.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFFRIKKDIPFMRHALIFNVISALTFVAAVFFLLHRGLHLSIEF
FT                   TGGTVMEVTYSQPADIEGVRGKLTDLGYVDMQVQSFGTAQDVLIRLPVQKNADSAQISE
FT                   RVIGALKAQDSTVELKRVEFVGPQVGDELTHDGLMALGMLVIGIVIYLAFRFEWKYAVS
FT                   AILANLHDVVIILGFFAFFQWEFSLTVLAAVLAVLGYSVNESVVVFDRVRETFRDRRFG
FT                   KMPTEEVLNHAITQTISRTVITHGSTQLMVLSMLFFGGPTLHYFALALTIGICFGIYSS
FT                   VFVAAALAMWLGVKREDLLKPVKEKDEHDGAVV"
FT   gene            complement(397467..397916)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397467..397916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0355"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90460.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERYLRSIRLLAECFHAFERQSGANIRCRTGLTPSQFDIIATLG
FT                   NTCGMSFKELGERTLITKGTLTGVIDRLEEKGLVTRVTQIEDRRSTLVKLTAAGDAEFK
FT                   RVFSQQVAFGKQSFVNYDAQDFDALDKELTKLHANLTGQEPKQKY"
FT   gene            complement(398001..398570)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398001..398570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0356"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="probable signal peptide protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88459.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKLALICLLAAGASSAFAQTYTIDPSHTYPSFEADHMGISVWR
FT                   GKFEKTSGTVVLDRAAKTGSLEIVIDTNSIDFGHAKMNEHAKSKDIFNVEKFPTATYKS
FT                   KSIKFDGDKPVSVDGELTLLGVTKPVTLNINKFKCIQHPMLKREVCGADASAEFKRSDF
FT                   GLNYALNYGFSPDVKLAIQVEAVKAD"
FT   gene            complement(398635..399210)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398635..399210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0357"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89055.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVRSISGKTTRWLAIAGICLALPALAATALKTDTTKSKVTIVFK
FT                   QLNVPVEATFKKFNAQITYDAAKPETSKANVDIDVNGFDLGDPEYNREVLKKEWFNAAQ
FT                   FPKATFVSSQIKPGAAGKLDVTGKLTIKGKTTDVSFPLTVKKEGSNQVFEGVLPIKRLT
FT                   YNIGEGEWKDTSMVADEVTIKFRVVTAQ"
FT   gene            complement(399237..399761)
FT                   /gene="cybB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399237..399761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cybB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0358"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome B561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89133.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRYTLTAIALHWLMAILIIAAFLLGLTMVDIPGLTPTKLKYFSW
FT                   HKWLGVTVFGLACLRLLWALSHPAPAHPPSMADWQKKAARVSHGLMYVLIFAVPLSGYF
FT                   YSLAAGVPVVYLGIVPLPVFIGPDQELKALLKQVHYACNVTLLIVFFLHILAVIKHQLI
FT                   DRDRTLQRMLP"
FT   gene            complement(399865..401232)
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399865..401232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0359"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88265.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSTLSALSPLDGRYASKTDKLRPILSESGFMHHRVKVEIAWLQ
FT                   ALSAAGFAEIKPFSASANALLDKLTTDFTEADAQRIKDIEAVTNHDVKAVEYWLKEQVK
FT                   DVPELVAATEFIHFACTSEDINNTSHGMMLKAARDTVLVPALQGLISKLTQLAHDNAAV
FT                   PMMSRTHGQPASPTTLGKEMANVVARLKRAVDRIGAVEILGKMNGAVGNFNAHLSAYPN
FT                   TDWQAFSKEVIEKRLGLTFNPYTIQIEPHDYMAELFDAIARTNTILLDLNRDIWGYISL
FT                   GYFKQSTKAGEIGSSTMPHKVNPIDFENSEGNLGMANAVLKHMAEKLPVSRWQRDLTDS
FT                   TVLRNIGVGFGYALLAYDSCLRGLNKLEVNPVRIAQDLDETWEVLAEPVQTVMRRYGIE
FT                   NPYEQLKDLTRGKGISKEALQEFIATLAIPQEAKDHLLAMTPANYIGYATKLAKEI"
FT   gene            401432..402043
FT                   /gene="gst1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        401432..402043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gst1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0360"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88735.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIGSLASPYVRKVRVVMLEKKIDYDFVLENVWGAETTIQESNP
FT                   LGKVPCLVMEDGGAMFDSRVIVEYLDTLTPVGKLIPPNGRERAEVKCWEALADGVADAA
FT                   MLLRLEHTLRPAEQRSQAWIDRQSRKVHDGLKAMSVGLKDTAFCAGNQYTLADVAVGCV
FT                   LEWLSFRFPEITWRTDYPNLEKLLEKLSERPSFKETVPTK"
FT   gene            complement(402111..402587)
FT                   /gene="bfr1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402111..402587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bfr1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0361"
FT                   /product="Bacterioferritin (cytochrome b1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89132.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGDSNIIRLLNAQLTNELTAINQYFLHARMYKHWGFEKIAKKEF
FT                   EESIGEMKHADKLIDRILMLDGLPNLQALHKLLIGENIREMLESDLKLEKLAQATVKEG
FT                   IAASETSGDYVSRELFHYILDDTEEHIDWLETQLSLIETIGLQNYLQAQMITDE"
FT   gene            complement(402799..403272)
FT                   /gene="bfr2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402799..403272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bfr2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0362"
FT                   /product="Bacterioferritin (cytochrome b1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89148.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGDSNIIKLLNAQLTNELTAINQYFLHARMYKHWGFEKIAKKEY
FT                   EESIGEMKHADKLIDRILMLDGLPNLQALHKLMIGENTPEMLGCDLKLEKLAQKTVKEG
FT                   IAACEASGDYVSRELFQYILDDTEEHIDWLETQLDLIEKVGIQNYLQAQMISE"
FT   gene            complement(403585..403995)
FT                   /gene="exbD3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403585..403995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbD3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0363"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport protein ExbD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89029.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMGSLSDEDDFNPEINTTPLVDVMLVLLIIFIMTIPVMNHAVKL
FT                   DLPHAANQPNDVKPETINVSIDAAGQVYWNNEVLDQSQMLSRIADAAKVTPQPELHLRA
FT                   DRLTPYEKVAQVMAAAQSGGLTKMGFVTEAPK"
FT   gene            complement(403995..404723)
FT                   /gene="exbB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403995..404723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0364"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport protein ExbB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90101.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVSPYGLESLWSQGDFVTKGVAVLLVAMSIASWYVIATKALQLM
FT                   QYRRAARAAGHEFWDATSLTEGTATLGNGNPFADIAEAGVTAMRHHEAHKGHLHDQLSV
FT                   SDWITLSLRQAIDETSAKLQSGMAVLASVGSTAPFVGLFGTVWGIYHALVAIGTSGQAS
FT                   IDKVAGPVGEALIMTALGLAVAIPATFGYNALVRGNKSVIAKMNKFGFDLHALFVTGSR
FT                   ANDTNTPGASGAKLVAVGGA"
FT   gene            complement(404736..405422)
FT                   /gene="tonB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404736..405422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tonB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0365"
FT                   /product="TonB-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91380.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAITTQSSAPLLPPHISQQLRRFGPLIAIIAIHIALFYALRSGL
FT                   VHQVAKVLPREIFADFITEQPAPAPAPKPAEPKTVPVVKKQVTRPTPKPVVTEAPSPQA
FT                   ITENAAPSPPSNEPPSPPAPAAPSAPSVPATPKLISGVSYINPPRPVYPPLDARMGNEG
FT                   TVTLRVLINEKGRAEKVEVQKSSGSLRMDDAARDAVMRALFKPYLEDGRPAPAFAIVPI
FT                   NFTLNR"
FT   gene            complement(405434..405649)
FT                   /gene="bfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405434..405649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0366"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin-associated ferredoxin protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91685.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVCVCSNISERKIRQAVDNGTTSMSQLRNDLDLGTCCGKCHSCA
FT                   KRVLRECLADARPTQTIMFHPNALAA"
FT   gene            complement(405746..406066)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405746..406066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0367"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91835.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEKAQQALQEPNAAPAQPELLVSAVLHLMSHYTANNQESSSCI
FT                   KLASVIERHLKALADLPDLAPVLRATCQQLSEQWAMVVERAMPPPEKFKLFTRLVAGAR
FT                   VN"
FT   gene            complement(406580..408202)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406580..408202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0368"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.7.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027283"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89435.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPIGYLALVASGLLFILSLFFTPQHDSAWWLVVLFGFLTIVGIS
FT                   DVLQAKRAVLRNYPILGHFRYMFESVRPEIRQYFLEDDAAPNPFSRNQRSLVYQRAKQA
FT                   IDKRPFGTQMDVYQSDYEWINHSIAPAKVVSHDFRITIGAERAQPYSASIFNISAMSFG
FT                   ALSANAIRALNQGAQKGGFMHDTGEGSISRYHKPDNPNDAGGDLVWEIGSGYFGCRNDD
FT                   GSFSAEKFALNAQLPQVKMIEVKLSQGAKPGHGGVLPGAKVSVEIAAARGIPLGVDCVS
FT                   PSSHSAFDSPIGLLQFIEQLRNLSGGKPTGFKLAVGHPWEFFGIVKAMLATGITPDFIV
FT                   IDGGEGGTGAAPVEFTDHVGVPLQEALLLAHNTLVGAKLRDKVKIGASGKIVSAFDIVR
FT                   TLALGADWCNSARGFMFALGCIQSQSCHTDRCPTGIATQDNLRQRALVVPDKAERVANF
FT                   HRNTLKALAELIAAAGLHHPSELKPHHLVRRVSANQVKLASALLPYLEPGQLLSEANPE
FT                   RELPEVFGKYWPIAQAESFSPIH"
FT   gene            408569..409528
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        408569..409528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0369"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005534"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90389.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKWLLMASPLFLGACAVTSTPTQPVEAPVSRAQQIEAQKQVAA
FT                   PQVKTLKRKIAIGRFTNETRYGKTFQVDSNLDPLGKQASDMLNSRLISSNKFLTFERSD
FT                   LEKIKNEQALLKEGNLIGVDTLILGSVTEFGRSTTGKSGFLSATKIQTARAKIEIRLVD
FT                   ARTGFLFFTATGTGEATSESGEIAGFGSKADYDGTLNDRAIGAAISDVQNALIAKLEER
FT                   PWRTDILKVNGKQVFVSGGARQGLKVGDSLAVMQQGETVSSKQTGFAITLPPTKVGILR
FT                   ITSLFGDNETNEGAIAELISGSASAAKGSTIFVAENKD"
FT   gene            409534..409845
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        409534..409845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0370"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90900.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYISIALALMLSACALPETAVKTGSPRPTLIVKGAPVDSILVV
FT                   DGLVMGQAAQFNGAPNELIVEEGLHQVEIKQGNVVVHAEKAVISNGESRTINVNAGAR"
FT   gene            409845..410213
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        409845..410213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0371"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90449.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFRSFIVLSAVMILSACAAPSKYNWGNYEGSLYSYYKDTTKTAE
FT                   HAAELQRTIVDSEATGKLVAPGLYAEYGFLMLQEGKSKDAIAQFEKEKAKWPESTYLMD
FT                   NMIRIASSSSTKSAALKE"
FT   gene            410220..410885
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        410220..410885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0372"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90131.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRNFKAILLSLFVLSLSGCATQLSKKDYTDLRTEAPRSILVVPA
FT                   VNRSVEVTAPDYFLSTISRPLAERGYYVFPVHLVKRMMEDDGLNDADMVHAGDPQRLGK
FT                   MFGSDAVMYITIERWDAQYIVFSTTVTVEMKYVLKSTASGQTLWSNSQKLVYQPQNNNS
FT                   GGGLAGLIAQAVVAAVAKAAPNYVPLAQQANMQAVSTKGQGLPAGPYIDLYQKDQADF"
FT   gene            complement(410932..412050)
FT                   /gene="trmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410932..412050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0373"
FT                   /product="tRNA
FT                   (5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89509.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKRVVIGMSGGVDSSVSAWLLKEQGYEVIGLFMKNWEDDDDSE
FT                   YCSTRQDWIDAASVADVVGVDIEAVNFASEYKDRVFAEFLREYQAGRTPNPDVLCNAEI
FT                   KFKAFLDHAMLLGADMIATGHYARVREVTSGPDAGRVELLKAVDASKDQSYFLHRLNQA
FT                   QLAKTLFPLGEIRKTEVRKIAEQLKLPNATKKDSTGICFIGERPFREFLNRYLSYQPGP
FT                   MKTPEGVIVGEHVGLSFYTLGQRKGIGLGGMKSHKNTDGNSEPWYVARKDVATNTLYIV
FT                   QGHDHPWLLSSELSAGQMSWVAGSPPSEELVSAKTRYRQADVACSQRSDADGFSLAFAA
FT                   PQWAVTPGQSAVLYQGDVCLGGGIINTSAVPA"
FT   gene            complement(412043..412531)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412043..412531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0374"
FT                   /product="MutT/NUDIX family hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90662.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDIWKPSVTVAAIIERDGYFLLVEEETSEGVRFNQPAGHLDPHE
FT                   SLEEAVVRETLEETAHDFTPTALVGMYMSRYVSARTGHDVTYLSFTFCGEVGAKHDQPL
FT                   DVGILRAVWMSYDELVATREKHRSPSVLQRVDDYLAGKRAPLSLLITHPSVYEVIENG"
FT   gene            412898..413257
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        412898..413257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0375"
FT                   /product="aspartate 1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88678.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRIMLRSKIHRVTVTQADLHYEGSCGIDEDLLTAADIRVGEKIE
FT                   LYNINNGKRFSTYAIKGAKGSGEISLNGAAARCAQLGDLLIICTYGSMTDEEVETYVPK
FT                   IVFVDEKNKFAGLKK"
FT   gene            413382..414980
FT                   /gene="pntA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        413382..414980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pntA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0376"
FT                   /product="NAD(P) transhydrogenase subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88344.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVIGVPRESFPGEKRVATVPEVVEKLIKLGFSVSVESGAGDDA
FT                   NFSDDTYRAAGAQIVQGAANLWSGSDIVFKVRAPSAEEVGLIREGSTLIGFIWPAQNPE
FT                   LMQQLAAKRVTVLAMDSLPRTLSRAQKMDALTSTAGVSGYRAVIEAANAFGRFFNGQIT
FT                   AAGKVPPAKVFIAGAGVAGLAAIGTAASLGAIVRANDTRAEVADQVVSLGGEFVKVDYD
FT                   EEGSGGGGYAKVMSEGFQAAQREMYAQQAKECDIIITTALIPGKPAPKLITAEMVQSMK
FT                   PGSVIVDMAAEQGGNCELTEPGKVVVKHGVTIVGYTDLPSRLPKQASTLYSTNLLRLTE
FT                   ELCKDAEGKKTTDGIINVNMEDEAIRGLTVIKDGNITWPPPPPKPVAAPVAKPAQAPAP
FT                   AHGHGPSTTVSSPKRVVTMFVFATLLFALIGMGAPTAFLGHLTVFVLGCFIGYMVVWNV
FT                   TPALHTPLMSVTNSISSIIVIGALVQVAPPLADGMARPELLIKCLAAAGIALTAINMFG
FT                   GFAVTRRMLDMFRKN"
FT   gene            414991..416397
FT                   /gene="pntB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        414991..416397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pntB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0377"
FT                   /product="NAD(P) transhydrogenase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88354.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANLATVSYIGATILFILSLGGLSHPETSRRGNLYGMIGMGIAV
FT                   LATIFGPRVTADGYAWIILALLVGGVIGLYAAKKVKMTEMPELVALMHSFVGLAAALVG
FT                   FASYIDPSIHLEGAEKAIHQVEIYVGIFIGAVTFSGSLIAFGKLNGKIGGKPLLLPARH
FT                   FINLIGLLLVIWFGREFVNAPDVASGMTPLIIMTVIALLFGVHMVMAIGGADMPVVVSM
FT                   LNSYSGWAASATGFMLGNDLLIVTGALVGSSGAILSYIMCQAMNRNFFSVIAGGFGGGA
FT                   PKAGGAVKEQVGEATPVSAQETAELLREAKSVVIVPGYGMAVAQAQHTVNEITKLLRAK
FT                   GTKVRFAIHPVAGRMPGHMNVLLAEAKVPYDIVLEMDEINEDFPDTDVVMVIGANDIVN
FT                   PDAQEDPDSPIAGMPVLEVWKAETSIVMKRSMASGYAGVDNPLFYKENNRMLFGDAKKM
FT                   LDEVLATLKA"
FT   gene            complement(416495..417400)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416495..417400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0378"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90050.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLKQIEAFVMAVEHNSFAAAALALQVTPVMVGRRIDTLEKRLG
FT                   VRLLHRSTRRLALTEEGSVYLEHCRKMLNELEHAESALSAGHNKVTGHLIVSAPASFGR
FT                   QHVAPYAQEFLEQHPGLKMSFNLTDRVVDLVQEGYDMGIRIGGNIDPNFVAIKLAANKR
FT                   VVCGTREYFKKHGKPKTLDDLANHNCLSFNLQGGQQRGWYFNYRGKTVSVRAQGSLDCN
FT                   DGELLHRWMTEGLGIAWRSVWEIQRQLESGMLETVLDDYAIPEYDIMAVYPQQRNVPAK
FT                   VRLFISHLKAMYSQPGYWSR"
FT   gene            417508..419256
FT                   /gene="gcl"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        417508..419256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcl"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0379"
FT                   /product="tartronate-semialdehyde synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89557.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKMTAAQAAVWVMQKEGIDQAFGVPGAAINPFYSAMQKQGTIKH
FT                   ILARHVEGATHMAEGYTRAKSGNIGVALATSGPGGTDMVTGLYSAIADSIPILCVTGQA
FT                   PRARLHKEDFQAVDIESISKPVTKWSVMVREPALVPQVFQQAFHIMRSGRPGPVLIDLP
FT                   FDVQVAEIEFDPDLYEPLPVYKPQATRKQIEAAIAMLNAAERPLLISGGGVINANATPL
FT                   MLEFAELVNVPVVPTLMGWGTVPDDHPLMVGMVGLQTSHRYGNATMLASDFAFGIGNRW
FT                   ANRFTGSIDVFTKDRKFVHIDIEPTQIGRVFGPDLGITSDAGAALKLMIEVAKELKAAG
FT                   KLKNRDAWLAECQERKRTMLRKTDFDVTPIKPQRVYQEMNAVFGKTARYISNIGLSQIA
FT                   AGQFLHVYKERNWINCGQAGPLGWTIPAALGVRAADPTSEIVAITGDYDFQFLIEELAA
FT                   GAQFNLPYIHVLVNNSYLGLIRQAQRMFTMDYCVSLAFDNINSTENASYGVDHVKVTEG
FT                   LGCKAIRVYNPDDIAPALKKAQEWIKEFKVPVVVEIILERVTNIAMGTEINAINEFEEI
FT                   LDVKGA"
FT   gene            419258..420037
FT                   /gene="gip"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        419258..420037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gip"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0380"
FT                   /product="hydroxypyruvate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88372.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLAANLTMLFNEVPFMDRFEQAAKNGFKGVEFLFPYDFPAADV
FT                   AAKLKENNLEMVLHNLPAGNWAGGERGIACHPDRVEEFKAGVDKAIEYVKVLGTKQVNI
FT                   LSGIVPAGVTHEQAEATLVANLKYAAAKLKAEGIPLLIEAINTFDIPGFFLTGTKQTLD
FT                   IIAKVGSDNLFFQYDIYHMQRMEGELANTMKNNLAVIPHLQLADNPGRFEPGTGEINYT
FT                   FLFKFLDEIGYKGWIGCEYKPKAGTVEGLGWRAAHGL"
FT   gene            420135..421022
FT                   /gene="garR2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        420135..421022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="garR2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0381"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxy-3-oxopropionate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88655.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVGFIGLGIMGAPMALNLQKGGHQLFLHDQKAPAQELIDGGAT
FT                   VCKSGAEVAKSADIIITMVPDTPHVDAVLFAENGVAAGLSKGKIVVDMSSISPIATKEF
FT                   AKKINALGCEYLDAPVSGGEVGAKAASLTIMIGGSEAAFNTVKPLFELMGKNITLVGGN
FT                   GDGQTTKVANQIIVALNIQAVSEALLFASKAGADPAKVRQALMGGFANSRILEVHGERM
FT                   VKRTFNPGFRIELHQKDLNLALQGAKAMGVSLPNTANTQELMNACAANGMSGLDHSALC
FT                   RAIEIMSNHEIAKA"
FT   gene            421111..422376
FT                   /gene="ttuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        421111..422376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ttuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0382"
FT                   /product="hydroxypyruvate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.81"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89159.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDPRQFLNDLYATAVEAVSAQKCMPAYLPKQSAKGRTLVIGAG
FT                   KGAAAMAKVVEDTWPGKVEGLIVTRYGHGADCKQIEVVEAAHPVPDEAGRQAAGRMLEL
FT                   VKGLTEDDLVLCLITGGGSALLSLPGEGITLEQKQALNKALLKSGATISEMNCVRKHLS
FT                   AIKGGRLALACAPARVVTLLISDVPGDDPGVIASGPTLPDPTTCAESLAILKKYGIEIP
FT                   DNILKHLESGAGETPKPGDPRFARNEHHVMATAQHALEAAAAKARAAGITPYILSNDLE
FT                   GESRDVGMVHAALAKQVAKYGQPFAKPCVILSGGETTVTVRGKGRGGRNAEFLLSLAVS
FT                   LQGTAGIHALACDTDGIDGSEDNAGAIYQPDSWTRATEQGLNAKAMLENNDGYGFFSAL
FT                   GDLIVSGPTRTNVNDFRAILIL"
FT   gene            422453..423871
FT                   /gene="pyk"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        422453..423871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyk"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0383"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89094.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRNRKAKIVATLGPASGDVETISALFEAGVDMFRFNFSHGSHED
FT                   HRARHEIVRSLETKYGRPVAILCDLQGPKIRLGTFNGDSAVLAEGSQFVLDRDQTPGDA
FT                   TRVYLPHPELFAVVKAGQNLLFDDGKIRVSIESNSGDRIVTRVTTGGKISNRKGVNVPD
FT                   AILPIPAMTPKDLVDLEFALSLGVDWVALSFVQQVSDIEDARKIIGDRALIQSKIEKPA
FT                   AMLDIDAICKASDSVMVARGDLGVELPISQVPRAQKEIIRVSRKYGRPTIVATHMLESM
FT                   TESPMPTRAEASDVANAIYEGADAVMLSAESASGKNPVRAVQMMDSIIKEVESDPVYRT
FT                   LLDAQQVTPRPTAEDAICNALRDTTAAIKAVATVTYTKSGSTSMSAARVRPTTSILSIT
FT                   PELKTARRLAWVWGIHSIVGGQDVKSVDDMVSEAVAAAVHEGFAKKGDYIAISAGLPFG
FT                   ESGTTNLLHIATVK"
FT   gene            424278..426191
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        424278..426191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0384"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88562.1"
FT                   /translation="MNANPKFLSATATVDEASIQPLPNSRKIYIEGSRPDIRVPMREIT
FT                   QSDTAASFGFEKNPPIYVYDTSGPYTDPAAKIDIRSGLDTPRLPWILERNDTEELPGPT
FT                   SEYGIERLNDPKLAELRFNLHRKPRRALAGKNVSQMHYARQGIITPEMEFVAIRENMNR
FT                   RAYLEELKKSGPKGEKLAELMGRQHPGQSFGAAIPQEITAEFVRSEIARGRAIIPANIN
FT                   HPEIEPMIIGRNFLVKINANIGNSAVTSSIGEEVEKMTWAIRWGGDNVMDLSTGKHIHE
FT                   TREWIIRNSPVPIGTVPIYQALEKVNGKAEDLTWEIFRDTLIEQAEQGVDYFTIHAGVL
FT                   LRYVPMTAKRMTGIVSRGGSIMAKWCLAHHKESFLYEHFEDICEIMKAYDVSFSLGDGL
FT                   RPGSIYDANDEAQLGELKTLGELTQIAWKHDVQVMIEGPGHVPMHLIKENMDLQLEQCH
FT                   EAPFYTLGPLTTDIAPGYDHITSGIGAAQIGWYGTAMLCYVTPKEHLGLPNKVDVKDGI
FT                   ITYKIAAHAADLAKGHIGAQIRDNALSKARFEFRWEDQFNIGLDPDKAREFHDETLPKD
FT                   SAKVAHFCSMCGPHFCSMKITQEVRDYAAKQGITEIQALKAGMEVKAIEFVKSGSEIYQ
FT                   KQ"
FT   gene            426191..426394
FT                   /gene="thiS2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        426191..426394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiS2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0385"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90507.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLQLNGRAYQVEDGSTVSDLVASLALTGKAIAVAINREVLSDS
FT                   DWSQRRLLATDSIDIVRAIGGG"
FT   gene            426469..427266
FT                   /gene="thiG2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        426469..427266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiG2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0386"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89449.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPHFADEQLTIAGTTYRSRLLVGSGKYKDLEQTRAASEASGAQ
FT                   IVTVAIRRVNIGQDPNAPSLLDVLPPSEYTLLPNSAGCYNAADAVYTLQLGREILGGHK
FT                   LCKLEVLGDEKTLFPNMPETLKAAETLVKDGFDVMVYCSDDPIQARMLEDIGCAAIMPL
FT                   ASLIGSGMGILNPWNLSLIIEQSKVPVIVDAGVGTASDAAIAMELGCDGVLMNTAIAGA
FT                   QDPVRMAHAMKLGIDAGRNAYLAGRIARKFAASPSSPMAGRVV"
FT   gene            427380..428357
FT                   /gene="qor1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        427380..428357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="qor1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0387"
FT                   /product="NADPH2:quinone reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89729.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAIEITQPGPPDVLKLCERPMPEPKAGEVLIKVHAAGINRPDVL
FT                   QRTGNYPVPKGASDLPGLEVAGEIVGGDLTGSGFKIGDMICALAQGGGYAEYCTAPVEQ
FT                   CLPIPKGLDAVEAASLPETFFTVWSNVFDRVGLTGDETLLVQGGTSGIGVTAIQIATAL
FT                   GHRVFATAGSDDKARACEVMGAERGINYKTEDFVEIVKAATGGKGVDVILDMVGGDYVP
FT                   REIRCLADDGRLVFIALLGGNKAEVSLGQILLRRLTITGSTLRPRPVAFKAAIAKQLRE
FT                   RVWPLIEAGKIKPVIYQTFPLEEAAQAHALMESSTHIGKIILKL"
FT   gene            complement(428430..429410)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428430..429410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0388"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89975.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNATLRQLKVFETVARHLSFSRAAEELHLTQPAVSTQVKKLEEH
FT                   AGLALFEQLGKKIYLTPGGSELLHYSRTIIQQFQEAEDAMTQFKGITGGKLNVAVISAG
FT                   DYFFPRLLVEFARSHQGVTLNLSVHNREGLLNQMTSNLTDIAIMVRPPTDMDTINEAFA
FT                   PHPYVIVAAPDHPLVSQKNIPMSRLMQEPFVVREKGSDTWHSMEDGFGDRINDINVAME
FT                   IRSTETIKQAVIAGMGVSFLSAHTISLELQAGSLAVLDVEGFPVMLNWYIVHRKNKRLP
FT                   PVAQAFKNFLLDEGPELIERLIRYNPKPGKQLSNLPAKTTGKNKK"
FT   gene            429555..429890
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        429555..429890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0389"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91686.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTAALDQYSADDAADLHRNAYNAAFYELGLSWYWDANTDDDLAV
FT                   AAGGRKRLQHYLETCQAHLLKVYEADFLIEAIQAAKARCYETMTASGTRVTRSVNWAEF
FT                   QRGEVGV"
FT   gene            430301..431467
FT                   /gene="sucC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        430301..431467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0390"
FT                   /product="succinyl-CoA synthetase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SUY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88725.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIHEYQGKEILRKYGVTTPKGFPCFSVDEAVQAAEKLGGKVWVV
FT                   KAQIHAGGRGKGGGVKVAKSLDEVRKYANDILGMTLVTHQTGPEGRLVKRLLIEEGADI
FT                   KKELYVGMVVDRGSQRVALMASSEGGMDIEHVAEHTPEKIHKVFIDPVKGLLDSEADDI
FT                   ARKIGVPEGSIGQARAFMQGLYKAFDETDASLAEINPLIVTGDDRIVALDAKFNFDSNA
FT                   MYRHPEIQEMRDLDEEDPAEIEASKFDLTYISLDGNIGCLVNGAGLAMATMDVIKLYGG
FT                   SPANFLDVGGGATTEKVTEAFKIMLKNPDIKAILVNIFGGIMKCDVIAQGVIAAAKQVD
FT                   LTVPLVVRMAGTNEELGKKILAESGLPIITANNMAEAAEKVVNAAQGK"
FT   gene            431470..432345
FT                   /gene="sucD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        431470..432345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0391"
FT                   /product="succinyl-CoA synthetase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88506.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILINKDTKVITQGITGKTGQFHTKMCIEYANGKNCFVAGVNPK
FT                   KAGESFEGVPIYGSVAEAKAETGATVSVIYVPPPFAAAAIDEAVDAGVDLVICITEGIP
FT                   VRDMIRTKQRMEGKKTLLLGPNCPGLITPDEIKIGIMPGHIHKKGRIGVVSRSGTLTYE
FT                   AAGQLAEFGLGQSTVVGIGGDPVSGLKHIDVLRMFNDDPDTDAVIMVGEIGGDAEETCA
FT                   RWIKDNMKKPVVGFIAGVTAPAGKRMGHAGAIISGGKGTAQEKLAVMEACGIKVTRNPA
FT                   EMGRLLKSVL"
FT   gene            432563..433330
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        432563..433330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0392"
FT                   /product="Faa-hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89869.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRWVRFSHAGNTQFGTLEGDNIQVHTGDMYANPVKTDTVLNIN
FT                   DVKVLMPAQPTKIIAMWNNFHELAKKLNLADPAEPLYLIKAPNSYLNPGETIQKPPTDD
FT                   KVVFEGELGIVIGKTAKAVSEADAMDYVFGYTVANDVTVATILNRDESFAQWVRAKGLD
FT                   TFCPFGPTIATDLDPTTLVVKTVLNGDVRQNYPISDMRFSTQQLVSMISADMTLFPGDI
FT                   ILCGTSVGVGSMKPGSVVEVEIAGIGKLTNDFK"
FT   gene            433350..434360
FT                   /gene="apbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        433350..434360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0393"
FT                   /product="2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88522.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAIIGAGAIGGYVGVKLALAGEDVTFIVRGANLEAIRKNGAKL
FT                   IMHDGSEHVAANVKATNNYDEAGPQDIIVLAMKAHQLEAIADDLPKLIGPETVIVTMQN
FT                   GIPFWYFHKHGGKLTGTRVESVDPTGKITAKIPADRVLGCVVYPASELIAPGVIKHIEG
FT                   DRFPIGELDGSTSERATRVSECFTNAGFKSPVLDNIRSEIWLKLWGNLTFNPISALSHS
FT                   TLQDICQYPLSRELAAAMMTEAQTIAHKLGIEFRVTLEKRIAGAEKVGKHKTSMLQDVE
FT                   AGRDPEIDALVGSVAELGRLTETPTPHIDTVYALVKLLAKTMNEETGQVKLQKVA"
FT   gene            435026..436054
FT                   /gene="tctC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        435026..436054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tctC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0394"
FT                   /product="tricarboxylate binding receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89560.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKDFISHSKSGMAMATAGAFAAVALAATPAFAAWEPTKPVEFVV
FT                   PAGTGGGADQMARLIQGVIIKNKLMKEPLIVVNKSGGAGAEGFLGIKNDKGDPHKIIIT
FT                   LSNLFTTPMATGVPFNWRDMTPVAMLALDQFVLWTNAEQPYKSAKEYIDAVKAAGPNKF
FT                   KMGGTGSKQEDQIITVGLEKATGTKFIYIPFKGGGEVAVQLVGNHLQSTVNNPIEAVSQ
FT                   WRAGKLKAQCVFDHERMPYKTKVTETQSWNDIPTCKEAGIPTDYTMLRGIFMPAGVTPD
FT                   QLAFYVDLFKKVRDTPEWKDYMEKGAFNTTFKTGNDFKVWLEAAEKQHATLMQDAGFMA
FT                   KK"
FT   gene            436170..436691
FT                   /gene="tctB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        436170..436691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tctB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0395"
FT                   /product="small permease component of tripartite
FT                   tricarboxylate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91270.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQNSESSGGVRTGVATYVVEAVVAALLLLLGITVVISSWGLGAG
FT                   WTSDGPGSGYFPFYIGIVICISGAGTLFQALFGKEKNTEVFVDGEQLKRVLQVLIPAII
FT                   YVGAIQVFGIYVSSAVYIALFMIYLGKFSPIKAIIAAVGVNTVFFLMFEVWFKVPLYKG
FT                   SIDLLSFLGY"
FT   gene            436764..438293
FT                   /gene="tctA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        436764..438293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tctA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0396"
FT                   /product="tricarboxylate transport protein TctA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89500.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEINSLFHGFAVIMTPMNFLLMVIGIVLGVLIGVLPGLGGANGV
FT                   AILLPLTFSMSPTSAIIMLSCIYWGALFGGAITSVLFNIPGEPWSVATTFDGYPMAQQG
FT                   RAGEALTGAFTSSFIGAFVAVVMITFMAPLVAKFALRFGPPEFFSVYLLTFCSFVGMGK
FT                   GSPFKILASMALGFALASVGMDTVTGQLRLTFGFEEFMRGFDFLIAVIGLFGIGEILLS
FT                   MEEGLAFSGKSAKIDPKIVFQTWKKLPAYWITSVRSSLVGIWMGVTPGGATPASFMAYG
FT                   LAKKMSKNGSKFGTGELEGVVAPETAAHAAGTAALLPMLALGIPGSPTAAVLLGGLLIW
FT                   GLQPGPLLFVEQKDFVWGLIASMYLGNLVGLLVVLTTVPLFASILRIPFSIIAPVIIVI
FT                   CAIGAYTVHTAMFDIWLMIVFGVVGYLFKKLDYPLAPLVLALVLGDKAEDSFRQAMLTS
FT                   QGEVSVMFSNPLVGTITGLALIMLFWPLISRLIAKVRPPKVDEFANDRPVD"
FT   gene            438531..439364
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        438531..439364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0397"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90972.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVIAMTQEMGSLAKDVALHLAQTQNLAVMRHEVIEHLAEKMDMS
FT                   KSVIRRLREGKAGFVDRLTADEEGMAIYTAEEVFELANKGNVVLRGWGATCLLRSVPHV
FT                   VTVRITRSMKKRVEWLMGHLETDDADFAEAEIRRSDAAHAARMHQQFGVTWGDPVLYDL
FT                   VLNTDRLSIESCVAQILNLTTRPEFKETKASQTALQNMTLEAHVRAALRSAVATSDVRV
FT                   TIEADAGRVVLSGIVLHADEHLAAEKVAAGVPGVKSVDNQLRLMANSKLYSSGKY"
FT   gene            complement(439418..440026)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439418..440026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0398"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90764.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTVDNHPERNVIRVQLKQNLVLKDMTESEWAELEPHLLVVDCPK
FT                   GDFLLHQGVHEMEQYFILDGILKRVVTNQQAKEMILRFADERSMETSYAAWRLKTPTPY
FT                   SIICVTKARVVKLPLLQWIAFIDKHEHIKQAFEHDVMHLMSEIMAHTITLHLLDAPGRV
FT                   QRFVRKHPELFDRIPKKELASYLNLSPETLSRLKHQGKI"
FT   gene            440313..442025
FT                   /gene="oxc"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        440313..442025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oxc"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0399"
FT                   /product="oxalyl-CoA decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88726.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNDIQEVAEGVELTDGFHLLMEALEMNGITNIYGLLGIPVTEIG
FT                   RMWQARGNKFFSFRNEQNAGYAASVAGYLTKKPGVCVTVSAPGFLNGLTALANATTNCF
FT                   PMILISGSSEREIVDLQQGDYEEMDQLNIARPHCKASFRINRTEDIGVAVVRAIRTALS
FT                   GRPGGVYLDIPARLFSTTMSAEEGQKSLFVPVDPAPAQLPAPSAVSRAVELIKGAKKPL
FT                   ILLGKGAAYAQCDADIKALIEETGIPFTPMSMAKGLVSDTHPQCAAAARSMVLQESDVV
FT                   ILIGARLNWLLAHGKGKTWGGAKKFVQIDIQANEIDSNVPIAAPLIGDIESCVNALRAG
FT                   LKGAAKPTEWMSAIAERATGTKAKLATKLSTATPVMNYFNSLGAIRDVLKNYPDITLVN
FT                   EGANTLDNARMVIDQYLPRKRVDTGTWGVMGIGMGSAVAAAVETGKPVVAICGDSAFGF
FT                   SAMEYETITRYNLPVTVIIMNNGGIYRGDEANPEHQVSCMIFNPKTKYDQFSVALGGEG
FT                   VRAETPEALAKALEASLKSGKPTIIDAIIDPAAGVESGRIGNLNIVSTIGKKK"
FT   gene            442277..443536
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        442277..443536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0400"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA transferases/carnitine dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88406.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTLPLAGVKIIDFTHVQAGPACTQLLAWFGADVIKVERPGSGD
FT                   VTRSQLRDIPGKDALYFTMLNSNKRSLTLDTKTQEGKEVLEKLIKESDVMVENFGPGAL
FT                   DRMGFSWERVQELNPGMIMASVKGFSDGHHYEDLKVYENVAQCAGGAASTTGFWDGPPT
FT                   VSAAALGDSNTGMHLAIGILTALMGRQKTGKGQKVAVSMQDAVLNLCRVKLRDQQRLDK
FT                   IGYLEEYPQYPHGKFTDVVPRGGNAGGGGQPGWVLKCKGWETDPNAYIYFTIQGHAWAP
FT                   ICKALGKEEWIADPAYNTAEARQDKIFDIFATIEDWLKDKTKFEAVDILRKYDIPCAPV
FT                   LSMKELAADKSLRESGSIVEVEHKDRGEKYLTVGSPIKFSDMKPEITGSPLLGEHTDEV
FT                   LAQLGYSKEQIAALHAAKAV"
FT   gene            444623..445873
FT                   /gene="caiB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        444623..445873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0401"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.3.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89652.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKALSGYRILDFTHVQSGPTCTQLLAWFGADVIKVERAGEGDAT
FT                   RGQLRDIPEADSLYFTMLNHNKRSITLDTKNPKGKAVLETLIKECDVLVENFAPGALDR
FT                   MGFTWERINELNPRMIVASVKGFGPGPYEHCKVYENVAQCAGGSASTTGFDDGPPMVTG
FT                   AQIGDSGTGLHLALGILAALLQRHASGRGQKVLAPMQDAVLNLCRVKLRDQQRLERTGV
FT                   MKEYPQYPDTPFGDSVPRAGNASGGGQPGSILKCKGWETDPNAYIYFIAQGAVWAPICK
FT                   VIGKEEWLTDPEYATPASRLPHLKNIFATVEEWTKTMTKFEAMDILNKFDIPCGPILSM
FT                   KEIAEEPSLRETGTIVEVDHPVRGKYLTVGNPIKLSDSPTDVTRSPLLGEHTEEVLGQL
FT                   GYSAEDIAALRAERVIS"
FT   gene            446618..448321
FT                   /gene="fdhB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        446618..448321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdhB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0402"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88785.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHKVIPIAVQEVVNTKERKRQAPKGRRVDPAALAEVRELLGDES
FT                   RQADLLIEHLHKIQDKFGHLASSHLAALAQEMRLAQTEVYEVASFYHHFDIVKEGDAAP
FT                   QALTVRVCDGLSCEMAGAKDLLAKLPKILGKEVRVIAAPCVGRCEQAPVAVVGQNPVIN
FT                   ATCEAVQTAVEKKEIVQAEGSITDFSAYQNEGGYALLKKCVSGERDVESVIKTMEDSGL
FT                   RGLGGAGFPSGRKWRIVRGEKGPRLMAVNIDEGEPGTFKDRVYLEKDPHRFLEGMLIAA
FT                   WAVDIQTIYIYLRDEYHGCRTMLEAELEKLKANPPIANMPEIFLRRGAGAYICGEESAM
FT                   IESIEGKRGMPRLRPPYVAQVGLFGRPTLEHNFETLYWVRDILEKGGEWFTSHGRNGRK
FT                   GLRSYSVSGRVKNPGVKLAPAGITIQELIDEHCGGMLEGQTFYGYLPGGASGGILPASM
FT                   NAIPLDFDTLQPYGCFIGSAAVIVLSDKDTAVQAARNMMDFFKHESCGQCTPCRVGTAK
FT                   AAELIKKPKWDVGLLEDLSQVMRDSSICGLGQAAPNPIDCVVKYFPHELA"
FT   gene            448353..451193
FT                   /gene="fdhA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        448353..451193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdhA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0403"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89521.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAITRSELAQLEVPTVTFELNGREVTGRATDTILTVAKREGIEI
FT                   PHLCFKEGMDTAGNCRACVVEINGERVLAPSCCRNPTNGMKVNTESERAVKSQKLVLEL
FT                   LQSDMPEADYTRHNEVDEWAAKMGVGKPRFEARAKVAYDYSHPAIAVNLDACIQCTRCV
FT                   RACRDEQENDVIGLAFRGDHAKIVFDMDDPMGASTCVACGECVQACPTGALMPARDVAL
FT                   NVPDKQVDSVCPYCGVGCQLTYNIKDNKILYVEGRDGPANRERLCVKGRYGFDYANHPH
FT                   RLTKPLIRRADAPKSGDFIMDPDRVMEVFREATWEEALEVAGGNFAKIRDTHGKKSLAG
FT                   FGSAKGSNEEAYLFQKLVRTGFGSNNVDHCTRLCHASSVVALLEGIGSGAVSNPVMDVT
FT                   KAEVVIIIGANPTVNHPVAATWIKNAVSNGTKLIVCDPRRTEMSRIAHRFMQFKADTDV
FT                   AMLNAMMNVIVTEGLVDKEFIESRTIGYEELRKNVEGYTPELMAPICGIDAETLRYVAR
FT                   LYATSKGSMILWGMGVSQHIHGTDNARCLIALALMTGQIGRPGTGLHPLRGQNNVQGAS
FT                   DAGLIPMVYPDYQSVSDPKIRANFAKAWNMSVDLLDPEPGLTVVEIMHAITDGKIRGLY
FT                   VQGENPAMSDPDANHAREALAALDHLVVQDIFLTETAYLADVILPASAFPEKTGTFTNT
FT                   DRTVQMGRQALNPPGEAKQDLWIIQQMANRLGLDWQYKHVSEVFDEMRHTMPSIAGITW
FT                   DRLEREDSVTYPCEKEGDPGEPVVFVDSFPRESGRARFVPADIIPAAERPDPEYPMVLI
FT                   TGRQLEHWHTGSMTRRATVLDSIEPDPIALIHPLDLANMGGKPGDIITLQSRRGEVSLY
FT                   ARADDGSPRGAVFVPFCYYEAAINRLTNAALDPFGKIPEFKYCAIRITLGGDAPVQTSY
FT                   GGGQALENLTNSLAVN"
FT   gene            complement(451277..452173)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451277..452173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0404"
FT                   /product="transporter of the DMT superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90615.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASLPYPSLHDAPCPPTSRMSIFVLSLVLFAALLHASWNALLKS
FT                   SADPLGALAVMTIGSGLAALPLILYLPLPLPESWPYIALSAVLHTAYNLFLIRAYRIGD
FT                   FSQSYPIARGSSPLLVTLGAALLVGEQMSWMTLLGVILISVGIISLAHIKNRLHLAGPI
FT                   AAFTTGAFIAAYTITDGLGARVAGSALSYCGWLFVLDSVPLLLIYLRLHKRLPMAFGSK
FT                   ETWVALGGGLMSLLAYGIVIWAVTLAPMGTVSALRETSVLFAALIGWLFLGEKLSMRRI
FT                   LSCLLITVGAIILGLHL"
FT   gene            452263..453126
FT                   /gene="fdhD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        452263..453126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdhD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0405"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase accessory protein fdhD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89849.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFTGVFVPMSVRPVLSNAVRKLTHEVEVMDERGRASTIAIPAEQ
FT                   PLTIYVDKRELVTLMTLGGAPEALTLGYLRNQRFIKNIEDILSVQVDWDVDAAAVVTRN
FT                   GIDNIEERTARHTVTTGSGEGTVFGGLMDEIDSITLPTDARLMQSTLYKIIETIRVHRS
FT                   VYKQAGSVHSCALFSANGELIHFVEDVGRHNAVDAIAGKMWFDDVSGADKIFYTTGRLT
FT                   SEMVMKGAQMGIPFLLSRSGATQMGHMVAERLNMSLLARCSGKHFLLLSGADRIIFDDL
FT                   AVVENA"
FT   gene            complement(453149..454663)
FT                   /gene="dadA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453149..454663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dadA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0406"
FT                   /product="D-amino-acid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.99.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SUZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SUZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91176.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPGKSAISSFMAILDSSHRQIPRRQDIFTPWPNTGLVCNPQRSV
FT                   AVTLAGIQQQYLGIDRDMKVIVLGSGIIGTASAWFLNKAGHEVTVVERQPGAAQETSFA
FT                   NGCQISVSHATPWANKGAPLTILKALGKEDAPLLYRFRAEWLQWKWGMNFLRECTPQRT
FT                   VHNIHQIVAIAEYSRQTLQAVRQEVDIDYDCLTRGILHFYTQQKDFDESLASASVMREL
FT                   GCPREPLTVEQAVQLEPALAHIRKQIVGADFTETDESGDIYKFTTGLARKAQERGVHFE
FT                   FNTTVTRLITEGTGAAARVTGVEVINPEGRHMSLHADAFVMAMGSFSVPMLKPLGINLM
FT                   IYPGKGYSATYPIVNPDLAPAVSLIDDGYKLVLSRLGDKLRVAGTCEFNGYSRELNATR
FT                   CEAITRRTRELFPDACDYSNPAYWAGLRPLTPSNVPYIGKTKFSNLYLNTGHGSLGWTM
FT                   GCGSGRAIADIISGVQPEVNFAFTGMAARKPHAHAVAVTEQDQQAA"
FT   gene            454806..455141
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        454806..455141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0407"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91381.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSVLEQCPIGAAVECHLAAYNAAFYELGLSWHWDDETFHSLQR
FT                   MECERDRIKKYMETHQSHLLKAYDADFLINAIQTTKARCYETMTNGGAKKASTVNWAEF
FT                   QRAEVGV"
FT   gene            complement(455237..455560)
FT                   /gene="glnB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455237..455560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0408"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulatory protein PII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90383.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIKAIIRPVRLDDVREALGQVAGFPGMTITHVEGCSSPARHQP
FT                   HDFKEELLDYSPKVRIDIVIDDQYAKAVYDTIKRVASTKHVGDGIVWMNTIDQFDYIWQ
FT                   PDS"
FT   gene            complement(455632..458733)
FT                   /gene="czcA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455632..458733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0409"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein:heavy metal efflux
FT                   pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89475.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKIVRAALQQRLIIVVLAAIALVVGLDAMRKLSVDAFPDVTNV
FT                   QVQIATDATGRSPEEVERFVTVPIEIAMTGLPGMEEMRSLNKPGLSLITLVFTDATDVY
FT                   FARQLVMERLIEISSRMPTGVTPVLGPVSTGLGEVYQYTLDKPDDGDRELTQKELTERR
FT                   IVQDWMVRPLLRSIPQVAEINSQGGYVKQYQVLVNPDRMSHYGISLKQVYEGLARNNAN
FT                   SGGGILPHYAEQYLIRGVGLIENLDDIRNIVLSESNGTPVYIRDVAQVTLGHDVRYGAL
FT                   VKNGVTESVGGIVMMMRGGNAKEVVSRIKDRVAEINKAGMLPDGLQIVPYYDRSELVDA
FT                   ALWTVAKVLLEGVALVVVILLVFLGDIRSSVIVVATLILTPLLTFFVMNQFGISANLMS
FT                   LGGLAVAIGLMVDGSVVVVENAFGHLGRPNKYGKRKVHIILKAVVEVATPVVFGIGIII
FT                   LVFLPLMTLKGMEGKMFAPLAFTIAIALAISLLLSLTLTPVLSSYLLKGGAEHDTRLVG
FT                   YLKKHYLRMLDWVLANAKKTVLFSVLAFVAAVGMLPLLGTAFIPEMKEGSLVPGINRVP
FT                   NISLEESIALEKQAMGIVMQVPGVKSAISGVGRGESPADPQAQNESTPIVSLKPQDEWP
FT                   DGWSQDTIANEIKKRLQVIPSAQIIMAQPISDRVDEMVTGVRSDVAVKVFGEDLDRLLE
FT                   KAHEIARVAETVTGARDIRVDRVSGQQYLSINIDRQAIARYGLNVSDIHDVIEVAIAGK
FT                   TATDIYEGERRFSAAVRLPESFRGNVQAIKQIMLTTPNGARVPLESLAKIEVRDGPAQV
FT                   SREGGKRRVVVAINVQDRDLGGFVAELQQVVQGKIQLPPGYYLEWGGQFQNMERALGHL
FT                   AVIVPATVAAIFFLLFLLFKSVRYATLIITVLPFASIGGIIGLFVTGEYLSVPASVGFI
FT                   ALWGIAVLNGVVMVSYIRKLRTEGLSISEAVVQGATMRFRPVMMTATVAMLGLVPFLFA
FT                   TGPGSEVQRPLAVVVIGGLITCTALTLLVLPTLYRWFDEEEREA"
FT   gene            complement(458738..459889)
FT                   /gene="czcB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458738..459889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0410"
FT                   /product="cation efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90399.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPRISSTATLIALCLTLAACGDKAKPQAEEPAKKVDPNVVIAPE
FT                   ALRERVKIGTVGVAPFSDVLRVPGLIDFDRQRMARIGAPVTGRITDISANLGQSVKPGD
FT                   VLARLHSTELGSAQLAYLKARAQAELQQNNQTRARQLFAADVIGKAELQRRENESAVAA
FT                   AESRAAAEQLKVLGMSSAAIARMAQSGEISSYAPVASTLHGSVVELKVSPGQVVQPADA
FT                   LFTVADLSHVWAVAEVPEQQADMVAVGQTVDIEVPALGNLKLSGKLIYVGQIVDPATRT
FT                   VHVRTAIDNKDGRLKPAMLATMLIASRPTEQLVIPAAAVVRFENVDLVYVETQPGHFRA
FT                   TKVKLGQSNNGTLVVASGLKAGDRIAVDGAFHLNNQRTGIAQE"
FT   gene            complement(459886..461130)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459886..461130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0411"
FT                   /product="outer membrane cation efflux system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90251.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPITLLITSVWLAGMWSPAIAAQPYTLDQLLSLALQGNKGVQAA
FT                   AAGVEAARAGVTTAGAFPNPEVEYTSGRVSARVPGAATGNGQTVSVTQRLDLPSQRFLR
FT                   QEVARKTVSATIAGQEVYAAELVAKVKLGYYETLRRQAEFEAAQEDLALTQQLYDRAQV
FT                   RVDVGEAPRYEAIRVSTELLNAQKNSHSSLLRANQAKSSLRQHVGDILPASFAIAGSMG
FT                   NVPHMAPLNTLRQTMLSNSPELAQYRLELQRASVAVDYQRSLRLPSVALKAISNRDPEV
FT                   RDTQFGVVMTIPLWDQNRGPINEASASAMRVRYLLEAREFELTQQLDSAYQQSQIAASQ
FT                   VEALESGIVRQAESALRVAEAAYRYGERGIIDYLDAQRALRTARNDLIAAQFDLQVAAI
FT                   EIERLLANSSTGNKP"
FT   gene            complement(461219..461743)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461219..461743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0412"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90915.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHIYVLLLLVSLPLQWVWANSVACRTEASASSAYSSTSAKPQIG
FT                   SALHKISSEQAQSLAHGKQIPELPQSIFIEEPSIESEMARWEFEVEGEFGSAAQMLAPD
FT                   WGDMADNLSCRPPGHNSNSAAQTADPYEADLPLPLSLACLTLGDTIFVAQQHPPLPVPI
FT                   VRAERPPILAV"
FT   gene            complement(461939..463078)
FT                   /gene="ubiH"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461939..463078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiH"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0413"
FT                   /product="2-octaprenyl-6-methoxyphenol hydroxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88763.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTDFDIAICGAGPVGLALAALLVQHGRQAERIALIDAKTIEQSA
FT                   QDPRSIALSYGSQQLLERIGAWPIAATAIHQIHVSRRGHFGRTLIDKAEYDLPALGHVT
FT                   RYGAIVSALHAQVAATCVNMIRPQTVSSIVEDNGMVILNFADRAPLSAQLVVQAEGGIY
FT                   NEQSKKTLHRDYEQTAIVAHVSANAAIPHRAFERFTSEGPLALLPQEDGYALVWCMRPK
FT                   TADYLLALPEAAFLRELGQAFGTRLGNFTACSKRNAFPLGLNAKPEKSELLIAIGNAAQ
FT                   TLHPVAGQGLNLGLRDAAVLAQLLGTHALPEALSKFAEKRRTDRNATIHLTDIMARIFA
FT                   DNARGIVSQGLLGVALGLVDAIRPAKKFLAEQMMFGRRP"
FT   gene            complement(463089..464420)
FT                   /gene="pepP"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463089..464420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepP"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0414"
FT                   /product="X-Pro aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89036.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPYSDRRASLIAQMQAKGGGIAIIPTAPEVMRNRDADYPYRHDS
FT                   YFYYLSGFTEPEAVIVLVAGAKNQAILFCREKNMEREIWDGFRYGPDVARSTFGFDAAY
FT                   PIEALDTELPKLMANAPALFYALGSDSKLDTQVQGWLQSVRAQARAGVTPPNAAYDIHV
FT                   LLDEMRLIKDANEIAIMQRSADIAAAAHRRAMRISRPGLREYHLEAEILHEFRNNGSQF
FT                   PAYGSIVATGANACVLHYRASDAELKDGDLVLIDAGCELDSYASDITRTFPANGKFSGP
FT                   QKELYEIVLASQDAAFAETRPGKRFMDGHDAAVKVLAQGMLDTGLLDRNKVGSLDDVIA
FT                   NRAYSQFYMHRTGHWLGMDVHDVGEYRDAAAPGADKPWRTLQEGMVLTVEPGIYVRPAE
FT                   GVPEKYWNIGIRIEDDALVTATGSHVLSAAAPKTVADIEALMKH"
FT   gene            complement(464417..465133)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464417..465133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0415"
FT                   /product="nucleotidyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90675.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAMIFAAGRGERMRPLTDTCPKPLLTVRGRPLIVWHILNLVRAG
FT                   ITDIVINHAHLGNLIEETLGDGTQFGARISYSAEGTALETAGGVAKARHLLGDEPFLAL
FT                   AADIYCPHFNFEQVKNVLEDADVWGNPYPVDQRDVAWLYLVKNPAHHPQGDFALHSFSV
FT                   ANEGEPKLTFSGIGVYRPSMFDAIAAGESAKLVTLLREYAARGQLGGELYHGDWTDVGT
FT                   VERLAELNAPLTGHYK"
FT   gene            complement(465233..466270)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465233..466270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0416"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="predicted phosphotransferase related to Ser/Thr
FT                   protein kinases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89626.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYTTPASADDLRLPELNKWLASLPAPALKLDTLRPASSDASFR
FT                   RYFRIDGADGATFIVMDAPPPQEDVRPFIHVAGVFGETGVSVPAILAQDIEQGFLLLSD
FT                   LGSTTYLQLLNPDNAHKLYIDAIDALVHLQIHSKPAVLPEYDRTLLLRELMLFPEWYVG
FT                   KHLGLTMTEKQTAALNQVFELLLANNLAQAQVYVHRDYHSRNLMVLTQGNPGILDFQDA
FT                   VFGPITYDLASLLRDAYIQWDEEIVLDWAIRYWERAKRAGLPVNPDIDAFYRDFEFMGL
FT                   QRHLKILGIFARLYHRDGKDAYLKDLPLVMEYTRKVAYRYKELAPLVKLLDELEDKAPQ
FT                   VGYTF"
FT   gene            466372..468627
FT                   /gene="ostA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        466372..468627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ostA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0417"
FT                   /product="OstA organic solvent tolerance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88370.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWPFPFRRPQRLFSTVIAVITTASVPSFAAAQTNDKPAKAGDRA
FT                   EETRISSEQMTGRPDRELVLERDVEIIRGETTVNSDHATYWAADDEVELSGNIRMKRFG
FT                   DRYTGDKMRLKMDSSVGYVTNPTYHMLESNGQGKAERIDFESEDRALITDGTYSTCEGP
FT                   NPDWYLKANTLRLDTGREVGNAEAPIIYFMGVPIIGAPSMSFPLSGARKSGFLAPTQGT
FT                   TSTGGLEVSVPYYFNIAPNRDLTLTPRYIARRGMMLGADARYMDSNYAGETKAEFLPND
FT                   TQTKTNRWSIASIHAQRFNPQTILNWNINAASDDNYPSDFSRNLSISTQRLLLRDLNVT
FT                   HVGSFWTATARASNYQVLQDPAAPITRPYDRLPQFTLAAARQDVNGFDWTANLEATRFW
FT                   HPDLVRGERYVVNPSISYPIVRPSYFITPKVSLNAATYSVQDPSTNINSKYNRALPTFS
FT                   LDSGLVFERDANFFGSAMTQTLEPRLFYVKTPYRDQSQFPVFDSAIADLSFAQIFSENR
FT                   FIGNDRISDSNQLTAAMVSRYIEESGTERLRVALAQRTYFTEQLVTLGTPVTGKSKPDW
FT                   LASGSLQISNALRTEGNVQYSTNQSSIVRGNAGVSWRPEPKKVLNLTYRVDVPNALRQV
FT                   DVSGQWPIADRWYGVGRLNYSLPNDYANRPGFAPLTAPPARGLSEGLLGLEYKADCWIF
FT                   RVVAQRIPTATGRSTSTLFFQLELSGLTKLGSDPMEALRTSIPGYQVLGASPNRSSY"
FT   gene            468650..470059
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        468650..470059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0418"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase SurA"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90526.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHIRPMFTIQKSFQHAKHALALLGLTCGVMAHVQAQGQTAAAVQ
FT                   PRLADAIIVVVNNEVITRYDFLERYKMIEARLQSQGGNLPPREQLQRQLLERMIVERAQ
FT                   LQQAKETGIKIDDTMLDRAMGRIAEQNKLSMPEFRKRLEEDGLVYSKFRNEIRDEMAIQ
FT                   RLREREVDNKVQVSDVEIDAYMAAHNAPAATAPQELHIAQILIRVPENATQKQLADSKR
FT                   RADEVVAQLAAGADFAKLASAYSDGTDGLTGGELGWRSAERLPQLFVDATANLQDGQIA
FT                   PIVKSGNGFHILKLLGRRTQSVLRADGGASGATAAAAPAAVKQTHASHILIKVNQVVSA
FT                   AEARRKLLELKQRLDNKAATFEELAKLYSNDFSAAKGGDLGWIYPGDTVPEFERAMDAL
FT                   PIGQVSEPIESPFGYHLILVTERKSDDVSQERQRMIARQAIREQKVEEATQDWLRQVRD
FT                   RAYVEYRMDDQ"
FT   gene            470087..471118
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        470087..471118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0419"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SV12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88849.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRPTIAITSGEPAGIGPEISIRAAWELRADVKSILIGDAAFLA
FT                   MTAAAINPAIRLSALSLQAVRNSGVPDFSRDQIAVIDCPLAAHVVPGKLDAQNGRYVLQ
FT                   TLDIGIEGAQQGWFDAIVTAPLQKSTINDAGVPFTGHTEYLADKTNTAQVVMMLATNAT
FT                   PQPLRVGLATTHLALKDVAAAITIDSLAGILDILLADLQNKFGIAKPRILVAGLNPHAG
FT                   EGGYLGREEIEVITPVLQAAQAKGFDVRGPYPADTLFQQKYLEDADCVLAMYHDQGLPV
FT                   LKYASFGLGVNITLGLPLIRTSVDHGTALDLAAAGLGQADHGSMLEAMRIAAQMAAAAR
FT                   TSS"
FT   gene            471163..471930
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        471163..471930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0420"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SV13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88294.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHIPRKRFGQNFLTDDTVLYNIIRAIDPQPQDTMVEIGPGLAAM
FT                   TRLLLEGVQQMHVVELDRDLVERLKKSFDPKRLIIHSADALQFDFSTIPVPAGSKLRVV
FT                   GNLPYNISSPLLFHLAEMAPHVQDQHFMLQKEVVERMVAEPGSKVYGRLSVMLQWRYHM
FT                   ELMFVVPPTAFDPPPRVESAIVRMIPLAQPLPCDQAKLEQVVLKAFSQRRKVIRNCLAG
FT                   MFAESDLLEVGIDPQLRPETIPLAQYVALANRL"
FT   gene            472018..472425
FT                   /gene="gloA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        472018..472425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gloA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0421"
FT                   /product="lactoylglutathione lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90508.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLHTMLRVGDLQRSIDFYTRLLGMKLLRQVENTEYKYTLAYLG
FT                   YGSNPEHAELELTYNHGQHEYEMGTAYGHIAIGVADAYQACAEVKAGGGNVTREAGPVK
FT                   GGSTVIAFVTDPDGYKVELIERKEWAGTDKF"
FT   gene            complement(472473..473375)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472473..473375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0422"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90071.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLRQSSPDPQQLALQLDFFSSDFSSQPKVDHPAPERTPGSLLP
FT                   SLPLSNGDASAPVPHGKRRVHVGEHILDYTLVRSKRRSIGFMIDDDGLRITAPKWVTLT
FT                   EIENAICEKQRWIFTKLNERREHSARRLQPQMEWRDGATLPYLGHDITLRILGTQAAGI
FT                   AYNADTKELTVCLPGAAAERQLKDRVQGWLQLEAKRIFAERLPVYAEKLNVSYQSFALS
FT                   SAMTQWGSCTADGKIRLNWRLIHFALPLIDYVIAHELSHLREMNHSPRFWATVQSVFPE
FT                   FVAAKKALRDHAPETLPIF"
FT   gene            complement(473389..474156)
FT                   /gene="plsC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473389..474156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0423"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88387.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAILFLRSLLFALIMLVATLIWAPVCFLAAPLPYNQRYYITSR
FT                   WNVFIIWLAKVLCGIRYEIKGFENLPDQPVILLSKHQSAWETIFLLCNMSRPLVFVFKK
FT                   ELLYVPFFGWALGLLRMIPIDRNNGKDAFAQVVVQGRKRLADGQWIIMFPEGTRIPVGE
FT                   RGRYKGGGARLAVETNTVVVPIALNPGHCWPKNSFIKKPGLVTVSIGKPMSPEGLTAVD
FT                   LMQQVENWIESEMRVISPADYPATSTQKTESTQ"
FT   gene            complement(474188..474772)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474188..474772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0424"
FT                   /product="phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88671.1"
FT                   /translation="MPATLKGDPMKLVILDRDGVINQDSDTFIKTPDEWIPIPGSLEAI
FT                   ARLNQADYRVVVATNQAGIARGVFNIMALNAIHQKMHSAAQSVGAEIDAVFFCPHAQDD
FT                   SCDCRKPKPGMLHTIAKRYDVSLKGLPLIGDSLRDLQAGFVVGCAPYLVLTGKGEKTRE
FT                   KGGLPPGTTSYPSLAAVVDHLLKAPALSYAV"
FT   gene            complement(474826..476928)
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474826..476928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0425"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase, beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SV18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89000.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKNLLLELFVEELPPKALKKIGEAFAQTLQASLQTQGLLSADS
FT                   VLTAFASPRRLGVHLTKVLEQADDKTVMQKLMPAAVGIGADGKATPALLKKLAALGADE
FT                   SAVAGLKRESDGKAEVLFFNSVVTGVMLTDGLQKALEETLGKLPIPKVMAYQLADGWET
FT                   VNFVRPAHGLVALYGADVLNISVLGLHAGNTTHGHRFEAGIDPVYIRDADSYAKQIATE
FT                   GAVIASFAERRAEIVRQLASAAAEAGSNLTPIEDEALLDEVTGLVERPNVLIGQFEEAF
FT                   LEVPQECLILTMKANQKYFPLLDSKGGLSNKFLIVSNIRPADASTVIGGNERVVRPRLA
FT                   DAKFFFDQDRKKTLMSRVAGLDKVVYHNKLGTQGERIARVRAIAQAIAGKLGVDAQQAD
FT                   TAAQLAKADLLTDMVGEFPELQGIMGRYYALHDGLPAAVADAIEDHYKPRFAGDELPRN
FT                   PVGMVVALADKLETLVGLFSIGQVPTGDKDPFALRRHALGIIRMLIEGKLDIGINDLIT
FT                   AAEKPFNGLSAEHRSALLNFIFDRLANALREQGYSAQEIDAVLALQPQRLADVAERLAA
FT                   VRAFAALPEAASLAAANKRVGNILKKVEGTVAAQVDTALLKEPAEIALNQTLTTVKPQA
FT                   EAAFARGDYTASLQALAALRNPVDAFFDGVMVNAEDIALRNNRQGLLATLHQAMNQVAD
FT                   ISKLAA"
FT   gene            complement(476931..477848)
FT                   /gene="glyQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476931..477848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0426"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SV19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91949.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFQQIILTLQKYWDAQGCALLQPYDMEVGAGTSHTATFLRAIG
FT                   PEPWRAAYVQPSRRPKDGRYGENPNRLQHYYQYQVVLKPAPANILELYLGSLEALGFDL
FT                   KANDIRFVEDDWENPTLGAWGLGWEVWLNGMEVTQFTYFQQVGGINCKPITGEITYGLE
FT                   RLAMYLQGVDNVYDLRWTDKLSYGDVYKQNEIEQSTYNFEHSDADFLFTAFGAHEKQAL
FT                   NLIDNKLALPAYEQVLKAAHTFNLLDARGAISVTERAAYIGRIRNLARSVARSYLDSRA
FT                   RLGFPMAKPEHAAEVLAQIEKEAA"
FT   gene            complement(477920..479470)
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477920..479470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0427"
FT                   /product="apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88714.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQLTSFRLKPTPAAIAALLAGACNVFAFAPFGFWPLQILALALL
FT                   FHLLLQAQSVKAGVLLGWLYGFGWSAVCVYWLYISMHQYGGMPAPLAALAVALLALLLG
FT                   AFPALATGLATRFRLGRTVPAWIMLLLVLPALWMFSEWLRGWVLTGFPWAISGYAHTDS
FT                   PLTGYAPLIGVYGLGWLAAVLAACLALLPCKKAAGGLFLAILLIGLGLKSVSWTTPNGQ
FT                   AISVRLLQGNVPQEIKFDAEQTNATLTLYEDLIRAAPADLIATPETALPLLAHQLPVDY
FT                   LPRLAEFATASNSHLAIGIPISDGPQQYANSVIGISPTPANRATPKLYRYDKHHLVPFG
FT                   EFVPFGFRWFVDMMHIPLGDFSRGDALQAPFSVKDQWVLPNICYEDLFGEEIAGQLRAS
FT                   DAAGSPVATLLLNVSNIAWFGDSIALPQHLQISQMRALETGRPMLRSTNTGATAIIGPD
FT                   GKVQAQLKPFERNVLTASVQGYRGITPYVAVGNAFIVLLALALLLAAWYLARRTPSSR"
FT   gene            complement(479516..480406)
FT                   /gene="corC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479516..480406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0428"
FT                   /product="Mg2+ and Co2+ transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88528.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDIPTSGKSGDAKPHRSIFERLTALIAPEPESRSELLTILHDAH
FT                   ERNLIDADALAMIEGVFQVSELSARDIMVPRAQMDVVDITKPIEEWLPMVLSTAHSRFP
FT                   AVDGERDKVVGILMAKDLLRYYAEESFDIRRMLRTAVFIPESKRLNVLLGDFRAKHNHM
FT                   AIVVDEYGGVAGLITIEDVLEQIVGDIEDEYDFDNDEDNILSIKAGEHGPRWRVKALTE
FT                   IAQFNEELGVSLFNPDVDTIGGYIADHLGRMPHKGEVLDIDDLRFEILRADARHIHVVL
FT                   VEKLPPAVSEDELAS"
FT   gene            complement(480533..480991)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480533..480991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0429"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SV22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90162.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQKNKLSLSVQYPDKRLQDIITRPKLRSWVKAALLAPAQITLRF
FT                   VDAAEGKDLNRNYRGKDYATNVLTFAYTEDEDSETTQADIILCTDVLQLEAAEQEKSVE
FT                   EHAAHLVVHGVLHAQGYDHESDEEAEEMEALEIEILADLGFRNPYINL"
FT   gene            complement(480975..482045)
FT                   /gene="phoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480975..482045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0430"
FT                   /product="phosphate starvation inducible protein phoH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88923.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKTAVQPLYFIPEPLDNKRLAHLCGPMDENLRQISAALDVTIF
FT                   RRGEKFIVGGGNGGRALEILEHFYQLADKIVSLEEVQLALVEQRAALAEPELVLPAAAK
FT                   PSKKKAVESVTDAPVLKTRRHDLRGRTPHQIQYIKAIMEHDITFGVGPAGTGKTYLAVA
FT                   CAVDALERDAVKRIVLTRPAVEAGERLGFLPGDLSQKIDPYLRPLYDALYDLLGFDRTQ
FT                   KMFEKQAIEIAPLAYMRGRTLNHAFVILDEAQNTTPEQMKMFLTRIGFGSKAVITGDIT
FT                   QIDLQHNQKSGLVEAIDVLKDVRGLAFTRFSSADVVRHPLVARIVDAYDGASQLAKPAA
FT                   KKTAASKTATKHAAKK"
FT   gene            complement(482107..483447)
FT                   /gene="miaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482107..483447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="miaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0431"
FT                   /product="tRNA modifying enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SV24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88458.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKIYIKTFGCQMNEYDSDKMVDVLNASEGLIKTDTPEDADVIL
FT                   LNTCSVREKAQEKVFSDLGRLRELKFNNPDLVIGVGGCVASQEGDAIVKRAPYVDLVFG
FT                   PQTLHRLPEMLKQRRSTGRSQVDISFPEIEKFDHMPPAKVEGATAFVSIMEGCSKYCSY
FT                   CVVPYTRGEEVSRRFEDVLAEVAGLEAQGVKEITLLGQNVNAYRGEMADGEIADFALLI
FT                   EYIAELEGIERIRFVTSHPKEFTQRLIDAYAKVPKLVNHLYLPAQHGSDRILAAMKRGY
FT                   TSLEYKSILRRLREVRPNISISSDFIVGFPGETDADFEAMMKLINDIGYDNSFSFIFSP
FT                   RPGTPAANLEDDTPHEVKLQRLQRLQAVIDQNTRRYSDEMVGTVQRILVEGPSKKDPDE
FT                   LQGRTENNRVVNFAAGEHGARLIGQMVDVNIVQSFAYTLRGEIIVKQ"
FT   gene            complement(483472..483852)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483472..483852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0432"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91104.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIQTFLLSCALALVTLTAQAFERPFPDTVKRGVMTPANYPAIII
FT                   DEKTRTLSAGARIWNQDNMIEMPSALRGSEFAVNYTESDTGDIDRIWILTADEAKKTLP
FT                   LVPVKPPVTKPAPLPAPVPTSK"
FT   gene            complement(484095..484538)
FT                   /gene="usp3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484095..484538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="usp3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0433"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein (Usp)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90388.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKILIPTDGSPLSDKAVDAAIEFAQKMGSELLVLSVAEPYVYM
FT                   GLMEGAGVFPTDPVMYDDKVKELAQKHLDKVEAATRDKGVSCKTVVSVGLSPYEEIVRV
FT                   AEEQKCDVIFMASHGRKGLNKLFIGSETQKVLAHTSLPVLVLR"
FT   gene            484550..484723
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        484550..484723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0434"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91687.1"
FT                   /translation="MCEGTLLVLILWRQSGRCLIQVKSARSRTDALVLPMLVRLAISGL
FT                   VPDKMAVLVRLI"
FT   gene            complement(484776..487778)
FT                   /gene="glcD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484776..487778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glcD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0435"
FT                   /product="glycolate oxidase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90021.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVKPIHFVPVSGSSPSPLASRLRKELRGDVLFSKADRGRYATDA
FT                   SIYQIMPIGVVVPRDQDDLLLCLDIARSEKTPILARGGGTSQCGQTVGEALVIDNSKWL
FT                   NNVVDFDPIERTITVEPGIVLDHLNAWLKPHGLWFPVDVSTAAQCTIGGMAGNNSCGSR
FT                   SIEYGNMVHNVLAIDAVLADGTQARFETLEKMAANARLQEITQGLRRIATREQDEIIER
FT                   VPKVLRRVGGYNIDLFDCQNPRAYTDDGSANLAHILVGSEGTLAFSRQLKLKLSPLPKH
FT                   KVLGVINFPTFYQAMDSAQHIVKLLPTAVELVDSTMIKLSLNNPAFRPVIEKALVGTPE
FT                   AILLVEFSGDDKAALVERLSALSDLMSDLSLPGSVVDMVDAGEQKSLWDVRKAGLNIMM
FT                   SMKGDGKPVSFIEDCAVPLVHLAEYTSRLTEVFHKYHTEGTWYAHASVGTLHVRPILDM
FT                   RRNGAADMRQIAEEASALVREYKGAYSGEHGDGLCRGEWVSWQYGPKINQAFSEIKDLF
FT                   DPDNRFNPDKIVRPPKMDEKSNFRFAPGYRELPLKTQMDWSAWDVTRDPASGVETAPGT
FT                   GDDRTGGLAKAVEMCNNNGHCRKFDADTMCPSYRITKDERHVTRGRANTLRLAISGQLG
FT                   DDGLASAEVKEVLDLCVSCKGCKRDCPTGVDMAKVKIEARAAWASRHGSTLREKMVAFM
FT                   PRYAPYASRIGGLLAIGDKLPFVSSWLKKSLGLAPQRAFPRFRTSFLSQLGTGSKSTSG
FT                   NKEVLLFVDTFNNYMEPENARAAQAVLEAAGYTVHFNVKEGERPLCCGRTYLSAGLVDE
FT                   AKQEARRTLDALMPYINRGVAIVGLEPSCLLSLRDEFLSYGYGEEAKKLASMAWLFEEF
FT                   LVNEKAAGRLQLDLKPLPVSKAMVHGHCHQKAFNAVRPVQTVLQWIPQLDVALIESSCC
FT                   GMAGSFGYEAEHYEASQAMGELKLFPAIRAAEANTLFVADGTSCRHQIADGTQENAMHV
FT                   ARVLADSLRAH"
FT   gene            complement(487998..489215)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487998..489215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0436"
FT                   /product="serine--glyoxylate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88519.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLDFHPAGRHFLQIPGPSPVPDRILRAMSLPTIDHRGPEFGAL
FT                   GLQVLSGIQKIFKTTQPVVIYPASGTGAWEAALTNTLSPGDTVLMYETGHFATLWKKMA
FT                   EALGLKPEFIGLPGIEGWRRGVQADAIEARLRADTGHVIKAVCVVHNETSTGVTSNIAA
FT                   VRKAIDAAGHPALLLVDTISGLAAADYRHDEWGVDVTVSGSQKGLMLPPGISFNAVSKK
FT                   AIEASKTAKLPRAFWGWTEIIEMNKTGYWPYTPNTNLLYGLNEALDMILEEGLDNVFAR
FT                   HDRLSAACRLAVQAWGLEVQCADPAVYSPILTGVMTPEGFDADAIRKIIYERFNMSLGT
FT                   GLGKMKGRMFRIGHLGEANDLSLMATLAGCEMGLKIAGVKLAGSGVGAAMDFLAEQKIP
FT                   PLKIAA"
FT   gene            489512..490267
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        489512..490267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0437"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90149.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNTLMDVGTPMTSPDLPRMERQRLHDAVVEHLQRLIIEGVLTPG
FT                   MKLNEREVCERLGISRTPLREAMKVLASEGLIDIVPNRGAFVSKMNDTEIWEAFEMMSG
FT                   LEALSGELAAERISPAEIADIKVLHQAMLVCRAQNDLPGYYSRNQTIHNKINEAARNSM
FT                   LRQIYLSVNRRLLALRFKSNFKEEKWDRAINEHDEMIQALEARDGKRLAGILRQHLLDK
FT                   RDSVMADLRDASNRAGATAAAVLQRETLK"
FT   gene            complement(490380..491888)
FT                   /gene="tctA3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490380..491888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tctA3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0438"
FT                   /product="tricarboxylate transport protein TctA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89721.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELNSLMTGFGHVLSWHNIALMFIGILLGIVVGVLPGLGGPNGV
FT                   AILLPLTFSMNPTSAIILLSCIYWGALFGGAITSILFNIPGEAWSVATTFDGYPLAQQG
FT                   KAGQALTSAFTGSCIGALFGVIVITFLAPVVAKFALRFGPPEFFAVYFLTFCSFIGMGK
FT                   EPKAKIIISMCVGFMLAAVGMDTVSGQLRMTYDIPDLLRGFDFLVAVIGLFGVSEILIT
FT                   MEEGLAFKGKKASIDLKVVFKTWAQMPRYWMTLLRSSVIGCWLGITPGGAVAASFMGYG
FT                   MAKKLSRDSASFGKGNIEGVLAPETAAHAAGTSALLPMLALGIPGSATAAVLLGGLMIW
FT                   GLQPGPMLFVEQKDFVWSLIASMYLGNIVGLLVVLSTVPLFAAILRIPFSIIAPAIMVI
FT                   CAIGAYTVHGAEFDIWLMVVFGVIGYIFKKLQYPLAPLVLALVLGDRAEDAFRQTMVGS
FT                   KGALGVFWGSGLVGTVMTLAVIALVWPVISSIISNLRQTRQKPA"
FT   gene            complement(491898..492419)
FT                   /gene="tctB3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491898..492419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tctB3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0439"
FT                   /product="small permease component of tripartite
FT                   tricarboxylate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91268.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPSDTPAEAERESSPTVITIRNAEILVAITLAVVSLVTIWSNYQ
FT                   LGAGWSSYGPDAGYFPLRLGVVILLASIVVLVHAIRDNDQTPFLEIAQARLVAVILVPL
FT                   VIFVFAIAYLGIYVASIIFIAAFMLFLGKFPWWKAASVSIILMLVFFFVFEIQFKVPLP
FT                   KGPIENWLGF"
FT   gene            complement(492495..493499)
FT                   /gene="tctC3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492495..493499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tctC3"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0440"
FT                   /product="tricarboxylate binding receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88499.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKNIIRQPMKVGLFLTTMCCALSASAWEPTKPVELVVPFSAGGA
FT                   SDQMARSIQGIITKHNLMKQPIIVQNKAGASGAEGLLDLKAAKGDPNKIIVASSSIYTT
FT                   PLATNLPFNWKDLTPIAMIAQDAFVLWTNTQAGYKTPMAYIDDVKKKPETFKMGGTSSK
FT                   REDHMITMMIEKQTGAKFLYIPYKGGGEAATQLSGNHINSDTNNPSESVSQWRAGEHQA
FT                   LCVFSDKRISYTAKVTATQGWSDIPTCKEQGLNVSYEMLRIFMMPGGVKPEQTQFYVDL
FT                   LQKVVATPEWKTYLEKNALKPEFVTGAQLNAFLTKDEQLHREIMKDAGFILTK"
FT   gene            493881..495023
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        493881..495023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0441"
FT                   /product="low-specificity D-threonine aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89878.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDVSTLKPPPFARIGDPVSSVSTPALVLDLDAFDANTQRMAELA
FT                   RRHGVALRPHAKAHKSTAIALRQLELGAVGVCCQKMSEAYPFAAKGVLSIHISNEFVGA
FT                   DKVAMAIELANYVRLSVCVDHVAQVEALGQAATQAGVLITVLPEVDIGQGRCGVKGNDA
FT                   LAALVDRIAAHKGLRFGGLQAYHGGIQHLASWEQRRQAAETAAQATAQYVQFLAARGIA
FT                   CDVITGGGTGTAEFDVSSGVYTEIQPGSYVFMDGDYGSKDWQGGWKPAHSLFIASTVMS
FT                   TGKPGMAVCDVGLKGVAVDSGLPVLRPGDHGGQLQYKAANDEHGILQIAAGDTRDYLGE
FT                   RLFLIPGHCDPTANLYQQYVGYRRDVVECIWEIDARGLSQ"
FT   gene            495169..495741
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        495169..495741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0442"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90632.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINHWIKLLSLSAILASMTACGTLRAIHNTEDGSGAEAMNVWSR
FT                   WVDSDGDIAAATTWERKVKDGVTIAEVEQAFTSVAAEDNIKAVGEFHLSKELSLRSGKP
FT                   EKFLKVYSYCSPMIARQMVDFSPHMAAYMPCRLTVVEKDDGLWIYALNMDMLIKMGRKL
FT                   PPDLRKSVMQVRDTMWKMMERGAQGEF"
FT   gene            495803..496828
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        495803..496828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0443"
FT                   /product="beta lactamase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90491.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIASSRRRGDDMQGYRQSYHKVCGLLLLALALFGARTALAADD
FT                   ITLRPIKVSPHVYYFQGAAGMASAANKGFMSNAGFVVTKDGVVVFDALATPVLGGAMLK
FT                   AIKRITPLPVKRVIISHYHADHFYGLQAFKAQGAEVWAHENGRAALSSDLTQERLQQRR
FT                   KDLAPWVNENTQLVPADRWLSFKDGKVMPFEMGGIHFRIIDSSGAHSPEDIMLYVEEDK
FT                   VLFAGDLFFTGRIPFVGEANSKVWLEALDRMLEVKPALVIPGHGKMSSQPMQDMQLTRD
FT                   YLIFLRKKMGEAVADMVPFDEAYAKVDWAGFEKYPAFEQANRLNAYGTYILMEKESLDK
FT                   R"
FT   gene            496869..497294
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        496869..497294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0444"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90319.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIRTAFLLLFCATVGLAVAADREEKVVYHITDSAVATQALNNI
FT                   RNHLNASPKAKIVVVAHGAGIDFLLEGAKNKNGNPYDIAVQELTDRDHVEFRICNNTLE
FT                   TRKIDKKQVIPEAKIVPSGVAEVARLQIQEGYAYIKP"
FT   gene            497406..497753
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        497406..497753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0445"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90761.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELFEEVANYFSLLCEPTRLKILYAVCNGERSVGDIVNEVESTQ
FT                   ANVSRQINMLYRAKILARRKEGTQVYYRVDDEKTVDLCKAVCGRVAAQIGMPSPVVQLP
FT                   VVAPKRRVAAR"
FT   gene            497847..499211
FT                   /gene="soxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        497847..499211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0446"
FT                   /product="sulfite oxidase molybdopterin subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90265.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKDAIKAGRLVRAPENFLDPVVAQEITANGLSEERRGFLRKSFL
FT                   AASAAMASGVGFAQGGAAAIGDGDPNILNLPEHSTTLGQAVATNGYGVPSKYETNLLRR
FT                   ESPGLTRVSAASVSFAPLQGLFGIITPSGLHFERHHQGWHDIDPSKHRFMINGLVKNPK
FT                   VYTMDDLMRLPSVSRMHFIECGANTAMEWGNVAVPTVQYSHGMLSCCEFTGVPLSVLLE
FT                   DCGYDKKNGKFILAEGADGSSMTRTISMDRALDDVIVAWGMNGEMLRPENGYPLRLVVP
FT                   GVQGVSWVKWLRRIEVGDKEYGTKDEAIHYIDSMPDGMYRQYTSIQECKSVITTPSAGQ
FT                   MLLDKGFYNITGLAWSGRGKIKRVDVSVDGGRNWRTARLEGPVNTKCLTRFNINWVWDG
FT                   SPVVLQSRAIDETGYVQPKINELRAVRGTRSIYHNNAIQSWKVSESGEVSNVQVY"
FT   gene            499195..500271
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        499195..500271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0447"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c, class I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90414.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRFTKTVVALLLATSGTMALAQAAYTNIGRPATAKEIAAWDIDV
FT                   RPDFKGLPPGSGTVAKGMAVWEGKCASCHGTFGESNEVFTPIVGGTTKEDIKSGHVAAL
FT                   SNNKQPQRTTIMKVPTVSTLWDYINRAMPWTAPKSLTTEEVYAVTAYILNMAEILPDDF
FT                   TLSDKNIAEVQQLMPNRNGMTRNHGMWDIKGKPDVKSVACMKDCKTSTDLRSTLPEPSR
FT                   NAHGNIQLQNRTFGEVRGVDTTKPASTKPISAISADQKLAMATPAKPAAPAKVDGLALA
FT                   KQYACVACHGVSNKIIGPGFNEIAAKYKGDAAAPAALTAKIKNGSTGAWGPIPMPAQAH
FT                   VKDEDIKTLVGWIIGGAK"
FT   gene            500360..500794
FT                   /gene="azu1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        500360..500794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="azu1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0448"
FT                   /product="pseudoazurin (blue copper protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90446.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKLVSAMTLALFSLSVSAAEHQVKMVNNGKDGMMSFEPTFLKAE
FT                   KGDTVKFIKTDAAHNSASVLVPAGAKEWKGKMDEEIVVSLTQDGVYVYVCDPHKTMGMA
FT                   GVIQVGKPTNLDAAKAEADKLSKSFVMNKDRLTKALAQVK"
FT   gene            500935..501327
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        500935..501327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0449"
FT                   /product="sulfur oxidation protein"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90328.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPTDVLAADWKSSGFDAKSLQEALAALGADKAAISTDIAVNGPD
FT                   IAENGAVVPVSVSSNVPNTEFMAILVEKNPTPLSATMTLPAGTEANVSTRVKMGGTSNV
FT                   HALVKANGKWLIASKEIKVTLGGCGG"
FT   gene            501370..501681
FT                   /gene="soxZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        501370..501681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0450"
FT                   /product="sulfur oxidation protein soxZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90991.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNPMRIRANATGDVVEVKVLMRHDMETGQRKDASGKAVPAHFIQ
FT                   TLTAKCNDKVVLDMLMGTSISKDPFLSFKFKGGAKGDKIAITWTDNTGDSRTDEAAVS"
FT   gene            501800..502603
FT                   /gene="soxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        501800..502603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0451"
FT                   /product="sulfur oxidation protein soxA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91203.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQRSLYLFAAVAISATASVMAQSTTDEIAKYRQLLADGNPAELW
FT                   EMRGEELWRTKAGPKNVSLEQCDLGKGAGVVKGAYAELPRYFKDVNKVMDLEQRLIYCR
FT                   MNLQGLTREQAVKMPFGSAGKPSDIEPMVAYITSESRGMKMSVSTAHPEEKRAYEIGKK
FT                   IFFYRAGSHDFACATCHAVDNQRIRLQDLPNLLNKSNAQAAYGTWPAYRVSQGEVRTMQ
FT                   HRLNDCFRQQRFPEPLYGSDVITAVTMFLAKSADGGVYNGPALKR"
FT   gene            502631..503227
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        502631..503227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0452"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90955.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATVATIAGCATVAADTDYGKETIAMLKADFKSKGPATMERMLN
FT                   QDEAQQLCSEYPSDAPKDKAAALEASQLKQVKYPADGKYLGDWKEGEKIAQNGRGMQSS
FT                   DAVGSVNGGNCYACHQISKAEISFGNIGPSLYQYGKIRGQSEDMLKYTWAKIYNAQAFT
FT                   ACSNMPRFGHNGILQEKQIKDVMALLLDPASPVNK"
FT   gene            503344..505062
FT                   /gene="soxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        503344..505062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0453"
FT                   /product="sulfur oxidation protein SoxB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89811.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLNRREFIQVMGIAAAGGMLLDSKGALAAPSAAKLYDVPRFGNV
FT                   HFLHFTDCHAQLKPIYFREPNVNLGIGDAVGRMPHLVGEKLLKEIGVKPNTPEAYAFTY
FT                   LNFEKAAQTYGKVGGFAHLSTLVKRMKVGRPGALLLDGGDTWQGSATALWTNGQDMVDA
FT                   CLELGVDVMTAHWEMTLGDKRVKEIVEKDFKGKVDFVAQNIKTTDFGDPVFPPYVLKEM
FT                   NGVQIAIIGQAFPYTPIANPRYLVPEWSFGIQEENMQKMVDEARSKGAKVVVVLSHNGM
FT                   DVDLKMASRVRGIDAIMGGHTHDGMPAPVIVGNPGGKTLVTNAGSNSKFLGVLDFDVRG
FT                   GKVQGYKYRLLPVFSNFLPADKNMDALINKIRAPYESKLNERLAMTEGTLYRRGNFNGT
FT                   FDQLIVDALMDVKGADIAFSPGFRWGTSLLPDSPILMEHLMDQTATTYSYSTLTDMSGS
FT                   TIKTILEDVADNLFNPDPYYQQGGDMVRVGGMSYTIAPKEKMGARIQDMRLDGKLIDAG
FT                   KTYKVAGWAPVAEGASGEPVWDVVAQWLRTNKVVTPRKLNTPRIVGMDGNPGIAN"
FT   gene            505074..505658
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        505074..505658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0454"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90750.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLIAALLLGATCFSAFAFDATQVPDIKQTKAALYLDAKEAYAL
FT                   KQKMADKAYFVDVRTRAEISYVGMSTIVDASIPYVEHPDDAPWDDKNGRFKLDVNSDFG
FT                   PELARRMTAAGLGKSDTVILICRSGDRSSRAANLLTDLGYTKVYTVVDGFEGDLAKTGP
FT                   QAGQRVVNGWKNAGLPWSYKLDKSKLYFPKY"
FT   gene            505715..506230
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        505715..506230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0455"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="thioredoxin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90964.1"
FT                   /translation="MCNRLILFVSRCLLLASMAVGGWVYAADVRPGDTPVLPTLTTLDG
FT                   KSIHPASLRGKVVVISYFASYCPFCANEAPKLQKLYSKNTDKLIVIGVNIETKDPQQKD
FT                   KALKWVQKYQLTHPVTTDYLALERVLGKRQGLPVNYVFDKRGMLRRVDVGEIFDEDFDD
FT                   IAKFAQQD"
FT   gene            506230..506763
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        506230..506763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0456"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90715.1"
FT                   /translation="MHMRLAVLWLLCLLLSGNAAADNKPIMVPMLSDLTADAVQAQRED
FT                   KPIILFFSLPGCPFCHVVRNNYLQPLLRDSKPKQRPVIREVDISSMQSLRNFDRTSGSP
FT                   RSVAQRYKVIAAPTVIFVDSAGCMLAPPIVGGDIAGVYGGYLDNAFDMSARKIAAAKKP
FT                   GGTVKGAVKECPPP"
FT   gene            506861..507223
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        506861..507223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0457"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91024.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRIEGVGAGVSTTDNVDLEALQNAAAKACGLLKTLSNRDRLLL
FT                   LCQLCEGEYCVSELEAMTEIRQPTLSQQLTVLREEQLVHTRRDGKQIYYSMASKEAMAV
FT                   IAVLYQQFCAPGKRKK"
FT   gene            507223..507654
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        507223..507654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0458"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90586.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDWMHFTPWHALAGGLLIGLAAALFILFNGKIAGISGILGGLL
FT                   RPVKGDLLWRVAFLLGLIAAPLVFALFQPLPDATIDASNVTLVVAGLLVGLGTRYGAGC
FT                   TSGHGVCGLSRLSLRSLVATLAFMASGFLTVYIVRHLIA"
FT   gene            507665..508087
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        507665..508087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0459"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV52"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90603.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILMALLAGLVFGIGLIISGMANPAKVIGFLDLAGKWDPSLAFV
FT                   MGGAILVGLFAFRLATKRSKTLLGDPLRLPQAKQIDRRLILGGLAFGVGWGLAGYCPGP
FT                   ALASLVIGHSKTVIFVTAMVLGMAIFELLERCKGKA"
FT   gene            508346..509278
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        508346..509278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0460"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90923.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQLLVSLFLPLMSVHVPTLAQVKVPTLDHVLAAFHTEEARLMYE
FT                   RVATAPGAAPQDFGTPLPISYKPESLLQQLAPGQSSELLATAGALRWPQRPGMDAAMVC
FT                   LAPRVETAERYRMFTMHGCDADSQEKQDSMSLWLGVFISRRGEPPVLVARTHEQVSVPV
FT                   SWADSNIPQPRALERSTEGTPVLRCPSSWRRFDMTSYPLRPGDGDGGLALGLRASWDEE
FT                   YKGGGANFEMLYLFMMDGARLRPVFARPMAFIKAESTGVASEREVWETVNMLTVLPQTR
FT                   DGYADIELRERNGTWQRVFKWSSLTGMYE"
FT   gene            complement(509386..509462)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA05"
FT   tRNA            complement(509386..509462)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA05"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(509593..510537)
FT                   /gene="miaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509593..510537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="miaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0461"
FT                   /product="tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SV54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88416.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKPLVVSIMGPTASGKTAAALAVAEKIPAEIISVDSALVYREM
FT                   DIGTAKPSAEELAQVPHHLIDILDPLDSYSVMQFRQDAIRLAAEISARGKLPLLVGGTM
FT                   LYFKGLKDGLDALPQADAALRAELDAEAAAIGYPAMHAKLAALDPITAERLKPNDSQRI
FT                   QRALEIIALTGQPMSALLAQAPKTELPFTLLPIALEPSDRSVLHTRIATRFDAMLKGGA
FT                   LLDEVKALRARGDLHLGLPSMRCVGYRQSWEYLDGAYSLAELRERGIAATRQLAKRQLT
FT                   WLRSMDDRHIIDCLAPDASGAILQQIEIAQNRA"
FT   gene            complement(510539..512380)
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510539..512380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0462"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SV55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88766.1"
FT                   /translation="MHATTQPFRPIQPLSDQLISQIAAGEVVERPSAVVKELLENALDA
FT                   GATAITVRLEQGGVKRIAITDNGRGITPEQLPLALARHATSKINSLNELENVGTLGFRG
FT                   EALASIASVAQLTLTSRTADAQHAWEISGVQGSDQKNTVAPSSGAPGTTVDVQDLYFNT
FT                   PARRKFLKTEQTEFGHCAEVVRRIALSRPDVAFSLSHNGKTVDHWAVNDIAKRSAHILG
FT                   SEFSGARLPLEETAGPLHLHGFIGLPTASKARGDAQYFYVNGRFVRDKLLMHAVRSAYQ
FT                   DVLHGDRYPSYVISLDLDPALVDVNVHPSKIEVRFRDSRSVHQFVFHAVSRALAQTSAT
FT                   AFGAVPSPTPAPSGALPWLREQQQTTFAPQFQQQYGVAQTTANYGALFNTDGAVTPLGT
FT                   EPAPAFAAFTNSPAQTMSDDEFPLGFALAQLHGIFILAQNTKGLVLVDMHAAHERILYE
FT                   QLKNALDDNAMQVQPLLIPITFYADDVEVGTAEDSKETLLSLGFDIAVMSPTTLAIRAV
FT                   PTLLKNADAQSLARDVLRDVREYGGSRVLVERRNELLGTLACHTAVRANRMLTGPEMNA
FT                   LLRQMEATERADQCNHGRPTWVQLGLSDLDKLFERGR"
FT   gene            512503..513147
FT                   /gene="dedA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        512503..513147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dedA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0463"
FT                   /product="membrane-associated protein dedA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89242.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFMQFFDMILHVDKYLGTFIAQYGMLIYVVLFAIIFSETGLVVF
FT                   PLLPGDTLLFIAGAFCASGSMNLWLLLGLLMAAAILGNTVNYWIGHAIGEKVFTHDYRW
FT                   LDRDALRKTHTFYEKHGGKTLILARFIPIARTFAPFIAGVSEMTFFRFQLFNCIGAVLW
FT                   VGLLVVGGYLFGNIPIIRDHLNTIVLIGVGAAAVPVALGALWKVLQRFKNK"
FT   gene            complement(513208..514512)
FT                   /gene="amiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513208..514512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0464"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89062.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESTEIRSKPVKAKVRRTVLKAGGTLLISLFSPLPAFASQILAV
FT                   RVWPSEDYTRVTLENDANLKTNHFIIKDPERLVVDVEGIDLNPTLKSLIAKIQPNDPYI
FT                   KQVRVGQNRPGVVRLVFDLKEEVNPQVFTLAPVDKYQHRLVFDLYPVNPPDPIAALIEK
FT                   GQWSLDKPNEPTMPPPVAEVKPPFAEPKNDRAPQVSRMLTIALDPGHGGEDPGAVGRGG
FT                   SYEKHIVLSIAKRLKAKLEQHPNMRVMLTRDGDYFVPLHVRVQKARKVQADLFVSIHAD
FT                   AFVQPTANGSSVFALSEKGASSTAARWLANKENAADLIGGTNIKNHDKQLASVLLDLST
FT                   TAQINDSLRLGKAVLNEIGGVNRLHKNAVEQAGFAVLKAPDIPSILIETAFISNPEEEA
FT                   KLNDDAYQDRMADAVAQGIRKYFAKNPPLAKSRMM"
FT   gene            complement(514476..514961)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514476..514961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0465"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90075.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNFTAHLHEEAGTLALGASLAHALQPGLTIYLHGDLGAGKTALT
FT                   RAMLHALGHVGHVKSPTYTLAEPYIVNIKGEAVNVIHFDLYRMGSAEEFLDAGFREYFN
FT                   QQTICIIEWPEKAETVLPPPDISISLAVAGEGRDVELHALSDQGVECLNRLKFAPNL"
FT   gene            complement(515139..516029)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515139..516029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0466"
FT                   /product="auxin efflux carrier"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90300.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIVNLLLPDFMLILFGAVLFRVTKWHAEFWIGMEKLIYYVLFPA
FT                   LLFYSCARSPINFTATGQFLQVAIAACVTGILFGWLAKPLFKSEPMIFESGVQTAFRFN
FT                   SYIALAIASRLGGAEGTSLMGLVIGFAVPLCNMAAVHALVKNKGGLVFELLKNPLLMAT
FT                   VGGVIFNLLGFQVPELASAFLSRLGNASIALGLIMVGAGLRLTGLHASKGIAAYFIIVK
FT                   LLIVPLVTYGLGLWLGLSSSHLQMVVMFAALPTASSAYVLAVRMGGNGPFVAFLISAGT
FT                   LISMATLPLWLALLQ"
FT   gene            complement(516136..516729)
FT                   /gene="dctR"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516136..516729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dctR"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0467"
FT                   /product="two-components system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89928.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHIIDDEEVIRDSLMWLAKSRGIPATAYDSGKAFLTTLDTMPRA
FT                   TSPQGQCILLDVRMPEVSGVALFDLLTSRGLTQTFPVIFLTGHGDVPMAVDTLKRGAFD
FT                   FFEKPFNDNKLMDRIQEALASSEHASASVAIHTRLAALSGREREVLDLILEGKMNKVIA
FT                   DKLGISMRTVEVHRAHIFDKMNVKTAVELARLLK"
FT   gene            complement(516823..518859)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516823..518859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0468"
FT                   /product="signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90534.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPNQTRSPSFGFPSRKQAWRWLAPLFLALLFLTTLIWLPLHEKQ
FT                   QEAAERQEQLIADSLWVEQTIRFQLQRNEESLGLMGSEIVSGYLVGKRLLDRMEGLIRN
FT                   NHEIHRIIQLDADGKLLTSTDETLITFNELSAPSKRANERARTTRTPLYSQPATDISGP
FT                   VMIDYHVPLFVGNKYIGSIIASYLASSILDDMVPWWFAQDNEIALTDINDVIIHKRASG
FT                   GAGRGVYTHRRALNLAGLSLKLSTNSIKSAPKLLPSLLVDTVILLSLGLAWSLIALWRD
FT                   INRRLAAETALREQIAFRTAMENSLITGLRARDLEGRVTYVNPAFSQMVGMPAEEIVGH
FT                   LPPMPYWAPEARTEYHRHFSQVAAGTANPQGFETVFQHSDGRRIPVLIFESPLVDNTGA
FT                   QTGWMGSILDISDRKRVEDLNRQQEEKLQASARLATMGEIASTLAHELNQPLAAISSYT
FT                   TGALNMLERDKSKAAEVNIDMLTHALEKAQAQAQRAGQIIRSVHTFVKKREPMRTAVTI
FT                   EELIDNVAPLVELQAQKYFVFIKIDIPDNLPAVLADHVLLEQVLLNLTRNAIESMQSIA
FT                   PEKRVLRIAAAIDESDPPNVVVSISDQGHGIPPEVAERLYSPFFSTKADGMGMGLSICR
FT                   TAIEFHGGTLTHADNPGGGTIFRFSLPTLQNRVIDTTMRANRG"
FT   gene            518994..520091
FT                   /gene="dctP"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        518994..520091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dctP"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0469"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate-binding periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89638.1"
FT                   /translation="MWITTVVTPIVTAHSINPNLKFPGRAMKLATKLHLFMLGLALSLT
FT                   SVIVSAQTTTVIKFSHVSPADSPKGKAALRFKELVERNSQRRIRVDVYPNNLLYKESDE
FT                   LEALQLGAVQMLAPSLAKLAQFGLQDFEVFDLPFAFTDKESVARVTEGPIGKTLLRKLE
FT                   SKGMVGLAYWDNGFKIMSGNKRLRVPSDFAGLAMRIHSSKVLSWQMEALGAIPLILDAY
FT                   EVYPALQGGVVDGAETSPVNFYARKWYEVQSNVTISNHGYLGSAVVVNKKFWDGLPSDL
FT                   RNTIDLAMREATSYGNNLAEEENAAALQWIKKSKKVKVYTLTAQETEAWRQALQPVQKE
FT                   LEARIGKAIVYGVTRDADMRRSSAR"
FT   gene            520518..521495
FT                   /gene="tctC4"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        520518..521495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tctC4"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0470"
FT                   /product="tricarboxylate binding receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89622.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHKFLKSVAGLAMFASAFAFAQTPYPTKPITMIVPFAAGGPTDT
FT                   VARLVAQSMTNTLKQTVLVENVGGAGGTIGAARVAKSAPDGYTLFLHHIGQSTAPSLYR
FT                   KLSYNAVDDFEPIGLITDVPMTFIARGDFPAKDLKELLAYVKANKTKVTYANAGIGSAS
FT                   HLCGMLFMTAIDTELTTVPYKGTGPAMNDLLGGQVDFMCDQTTNTTSQIKGGKIKAYAV
FT                   TTKTRVPSLPNLPTMNEAGLPGFEVAVWHGLYAPKSTPKPIIDKLEHALQIALKDPTVK
FT                   QRFADLGTEPVAENRATPEALRAHLKAEIAKWAPIIKKAGVYAD"
FT   gene            521674..522135
FT                   /gene="tctB4"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        521674..522135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tctB4"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0471"
FT                   /product="small permease component of tripartite
FT                   tricarboxylate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91100.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFIRHPKDFWTGVIFLVIGLAAVIIGRDYNMGTAGKMGPAYFP
FT                   TILGGLLALIGVAAMVRAFFHDGEPVGKFAVKETILILTGVLLFGFLVRGAGLVVAVFA
FT                   IIMFSAYASAKFKWIPAIALAIGAAVFAVVVFVEALGLPIAIFGPWFGG"
FT   gene            522148..523650
FT                   /gene="tctA4"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        522148..523650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tctA4"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0472"
FT                   /product="TctA subunit of the tripartite tricarboxylate
FT                   transport(TTT) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89747.1"
FT                   /translation="MELFANLALGFDTAMSLQNLAYCLAGVFLGTAVGVLPGLGPVATI
FT                   AMLLPATFALPPISALIMLAGIYYGAQYGGSTTAILVNLPGESSSVVTAIDGYQMARQG
FT                   RAGKALATAAIGSFFAGTVATILLALFAPPLADLALKFGPAEYFSLMVLGLVASVVLAS
FT                   GSLLNAIGMVILGLLLGLVGSDVNSGAARYTFDLPELADGINFVIVAMGMFGIGEIIRN
FT                   LEHEETRSLVMKKVSGLMLTKDDFKRIIAPILRGTALGSALGILPGGGAMLASFAAYSI
FT                   EKKVSKNSAQFGKGAIEGVAAPESANNAGAQTSFIPMLTLGIPSNPVMALMIGAMIIQG
FT                   IQPGPAVMVEQPTLFWGLIASMWIGNFFLIVLNLPMIGLWVRMITVPYHHLFPAILLFC
FT                   AIGVFSLNNSDFDIYLMALFGLFGYICAKLDAEPAPMLLGFIIGPMMEEYLRRALLLSR
FT                   SDPMVFLNRPISATMLAVAVLAMAVVLLPSLRKKREEAFKED"
FT   gene            524196..524696
FT                   /gene="ogt2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        524196..524696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ogt2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0473"
FT                   /product="methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90267.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQNAAQSLFTAIVEASFGAIGIRSEDGHIRELVYLPASFDEKAA
FT                   VDAVSERAALQVERYLGDPDFRFDLPLAPIGTDFQNKVWKAIAEISRGEVLTYGDIARR
FT                   VKSAPRAVGQACGANWYPLVIPCHRVTAANGLGGFSHYDDETSFHVGVKRWLLAHEMVE
FT                   GYR"
FT   gene            524693..525598
FT                   /gene="xerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        524693..525598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0474"
FT                   /product="integrase/recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89571.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEALLSQSEIDEFCDTLWLEDGLAKNSLEAYRRDLRLFATWLQ
FT                   QERGKSLLAAHTEDLNGYFFAKHATTKATSSNRRLAVLKRFYQLALRQNKIKDDPCLRL
FT                   RSAKQPPRMPKTLSEAQVEALLAAPDVNTPLGLRDRTMLELMYASGLRVTELVLLKSVE
FT                   VGMNEGVLRVTGKGGKTRLIPFGEEARAWIERYLKEARGAILNGQMDDALFVTARGGAM
FT                   TRQMFWTLIKKHAAAADINAPLSPHTLRHAFATHLLNHGADLRVVQLLLGHSDISTTQI
FT                   YTHVARERLKRLHQMHHPRG"
FT   gene            complement(526050..527036)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526050..527036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0475"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="putative nuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90540.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQELRFATFNVCNLALPGTKYYEDQIPYSAEEYDAKISWIAQQL
FT                   DRLDADVIGLQEIFSQQALTDVLAKTQKYRDAQQLGYDPDPAADHLTPSVALISRLPVL
FT                   AGATVFRELPHHLSITLPGVAHPVTHFTRPILHAQIQAANGLAVDVFVCHLKSKLPDYR
FT                   NDLEDELPDQTGIAMLRSLIRRGTDALGLRHLLSDIKQLQRKPIVVMGDFNDVADAIPT
FT                   QMVMGLGKYPLNGVDDRLFESYRIQSRRDVLRDVGYTHIHDNSYETIDHILVSEEFNPG
FT                   SPGALGEVIEVMYLNDHMTFRQAYASDHGLVLARILLHDNAVEPLPE"
FT   gene            527058..527564
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        527058..527564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0476"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90097.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTRMAKKEHISETPATQWLRRQGIGFSEHPYDYEEHGGTTVSA
FT                   QKLGVDEHHVVKTLVMQDEAAKPLIVLMHGDRKVSTKNLARQIGCKSVEPCKPDVANRH
FT                   SGYLIGGTSPFGTRKQMPVYVEQSILALEHIYINGGRRGYLIGIAPQVLIDKLAAQPVQ
FT                   CALEE"
FT   gene            527877..528482
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        527877..528482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0477"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="probable transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SV70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89420.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVLFALGAYLIGSISFAVVVSKCFRLADPRSYGSKNPGATNVL
FT                   RSGNKKAAILTLLGDGAKGFLAVWLVKHFGPGYGVHENGVALVAIAVFLGHLWPVFFRF
FT                   VGGKGVATALGVLLALNGWLGLATLVTWLVIAYAFRYSSLAALIAAIFAPFYYGLLFGP
FT                   DVILLAVLAMSILLVYRHSKNIGNLLAGKESRLGSKKK"
FT   gene            complement(528523..529581)
FT                   /gene="gcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528523..529581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0478"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89733.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHIFCNFIPMLVLGIESSCDETGLALYDTQRGLLAHALYSQVKM
FT                   HEEYGGVVPELASRDHIRRALPLLDQVFSESGIQHDAIDAIAYTQGPGLAGALLVGASV
FT                   ACGLGLALDKPVLGIHHLEGHLLSPLLASEPPEFPFIALLVSGGHTQLMRVDGVGQYTM
FT                   LGETLDDAAGEAFDKSAKLLGLGYPGGPAISRMAEFGDPTAYKLPRPMLHSKNLDFSFS
FT                   GLKTAVLTVVKNQTTNICEQDKANIARAFVDAIVEVLTAKCVTALKHTGLKRLVIAGGV
FT                   GANQQLRASLNAAAAKKHFKVFYPELEFCTDNGAMIAFAGAMRLQLNPAAAKRDYAFNV
FT                   KPRWPLDSIREI"
FT   gene            529655..530299
FT                   /gene="nasT"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        529655..530299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nasT"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0479"
FT                   /product="response regulator NasT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90042.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKISQPDLHSLRIVVVNPVAPEGELDEQALAQDERTRALRIGLL
FT                   EAGYNIIASFPADLHLPERVAQLQPDMIIIDAESDARDVLEHVVMATRNARRPIVLFTE
FT                   DKAKSSMEAAMAAGVSAYIVAGLQSERIKPVLDVALARFNAEQKLLTELSDTKLKLAER
FT                   KTIERAKGLLMERHKISEDEAYIKLRRMAMDKNLKLSELAQRVLDIADLLG"
FT   gene            530632..531855
FT                   /gene="nasF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        530632..531855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nasF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0480"
FT                   /product="nitrate transport system substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88274"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88274.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRTILKAGATITATAFSGLATQGVWAAGSDKPEKEEVKIGFIP
FT                   LTDCASVVMASVMGFDKKYGIKIVPTKEASWAGVRDKLVNGELDAAHVLYGLVYGVHEG
FT                   IGGAKKDMAVLMGLNNNGQAITLSKKLAEGGAIDGPGLAKLMQMEKREYTFAQTFPTGT
FT                   HAMWLYYWLATYGINPMKDAKVITVPPPQMVANMRVGNMDGYCVGEPWNHRAIVDGIGI
FT                   TAATTQDIWKDHPEKVLGTTSDWVAKNPNTARALTAAVLEAGRWIDSSLSNKNKMAEVI
FT                   AAKSYVNTSVDVINQRILGRYQNGLGKTWDDPNYMKFYNDGQANFPYLSDGMWFMTQHK
FT                   RWGLAKGEPDYLGTAKSVNRIDLYKEAATLANVPVPKSPMRSSKLIDGVVWDGKNPKAY
FT                   AESFKIKA"
FT   gene            531865..532794
FT                   /gene="nasE"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        531865..532794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nasE"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0481"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89982.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIMRPAENAPICATTETEVSMRSEVAGPADAAVAKATPAVAPK
FT                   VKAKWSSRPFLLAVLPPIFGMVFLILVWEIISAKSSGIPSPLVTFQSAQALFADPFYSN
FT                   GPNDQGIGWNILASLKRVGMGFGMAALVGIPLGFMIGRFKFLSGMFNPIISLLKPVSPL
FT                   AWLPIGLLVFKAADPAAIWSIFICSIWPMIINTAVGVQRVPQDYMNVAKVLKLSEWKIV
FT                   TKILFPSVLPYMLTGVRLAIGTAWLVIVAAEMLTGGVGIGFWVWDEWNNLNVPHIIIAI
FT                   VVIGVVGLILEQILVGIARAFTYEDVKS"
FT   gene            532841..533647
FT                   /gene="nasD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        532841..533647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nasD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0482"
FT                   /product="nitrate transport system ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88765.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSINSKFIDIQHAEMSFSTKKGIFNALTNVNLTVSKGEFITLIG
FT                   HSGCGKSTLLNLIAGLTQATGGMLLCGNREIAGPSPERAVVFQNHSLLPWLTCYENVYL
FT                   AVERVFSATESKAELKARTRAALALVGLSHAEQKRPNEISGGMKQRVGIARALSMEPKV
FT                   LLMDEPFGALDALTRAHLQDELLKIVAATGSTVVMVTHDVDEAVLLSDRIVMLTNGPSA
FT                   TIGEILEVKLARPRERVMLAQDPLYSQYRTAVLEFLYHRQSHPAAA"
FT   gene            533690..536128
FT                   /gene="nirB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        533690..536128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nirB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0483"
FT                   /product="nitrite reductase (NAD(P)H) large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88286.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMKLVMIGNGMAGVRTLEELRKIAPDVYEITVFGAEAYANYNR
FT                   ILLSPVLAGEQTIKDIMLNDVDWYAENDITLHLGKKIVEIDRIKRVVIADDGTIAPYDR
FT                   LLMATGSNPFMLPIPGKDLEGVISYRDIQDTNAMIEAAKVHKQAIVIGGGLLGLEAANG
FT                   LKLRGMDVTVVHLPATLMERQLDEAAGKMLQKSLEDRGLNFLLGKNSQEIISDANGRVQ
FT                   ALRFTDGSEVPAQLIVMAVGIRPNTTLAESAGLYCNRGIVVNDTMQTYDPRVYAVGECV
FT                   NHRGTAYGLVAPLFEMAKVCANHLANYGIGRYQGSVTSTKLKVTGIDLFSAGEFLGGEG
FT                   TEEILLSDPIGGVYKKLVLKDDKLIGACLYGDTVDGSWYFNLLREGKDISEIRDTLMFG
FT                   EANTGRPGDVGHEGFSKAAAMPDTAEVCGCNGVCKGTIVKAIKEKGLFTIEDVRKHTKA
FT                   SASCGSCTGLVEQIIMATAGGDYSASNKAKPMCGCTDHTHQEVRDAIKVEKLLTVAGVM
FT                   AHMNWRTPNGCSSCRPGINYYLISTWPHEAKDDPQSRYINERAHANIQKDGTFSVIPRM
FT                   WGGETNSSELRRIADVVDKFKIPTVKVTGGQRIDLLGVKKEDLRAVWQDLGMPSGLGYA
FT                   KGLRTVKTCVGSEWCRFGTQDSTKMGQQLEHQLARMYAPHKVKLAVSGCPRNCAEAGIK
FT                   DVGVIGVDSGWEIYVGGNGGIKTEVAEFFVKLKTHEEVLEYAGAFLQLYREEGWYLERT
FT                   VHYLARVGLEYAKQKVVEDAENRKALYERLLFSLDGEPDPWHEPEKAMVDTRQFEPLSV
FT                   "
FT   gene            536158..536514
FT                   /gene="nirD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        536158..536514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nirD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0484"
FT                   /product="nitrite reductase (NAD(P)H) small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88656.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQWKAICKVTDIPVLGSRVVHRANQPNVAIFRNSEDKVFALLD
FT                   RCPHKGGPLSQGIVFGERVACPLHNWNIQLDSGSAVAPDEGCTQKFSVKLEDGQVYLDA
FT                   AELNVIMLSEAAAA"
FT   gene            536511..539330
FT                   /gene="nasA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        536511..539330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nasA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0485"
FT                   /product="nitrate reductase catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.99.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041957"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91095.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPMPSAAGLAVEQLVAAPLTETKATCCYCGVGCGVLIQSDGEK
FT                   VVAVRGDPDHPANYGRLCTKGSTLHLTARPALQQQARALYPELRLARTDQRERASWATT
FT                   LDFLANKFAATIRDHGPDSVGFYLSGQLLTEDYYVFNKLAKGLIGTNNVDTNSRLCMSS
FT                   AVAGYKQTLGADAPPPCYEDIDQADVIFLVGSNTAYAHPIVYRRIEDARKANPALKVIV
FT                   ADPRRTDTAREADLFLPILPGTDVALFNGMLHICLWEDLVDVDYIAAHTEGFAELKQTV
FT                   REYTPKMVAEICGINEADLMQAARWFGQAKAALSMYCQGLNQSSSGTAKNAALINLHLA
FT                   THQIGKPGAGPFSLTGQPNAMGGREVGGLATMLSGHRDLGNPQHRAEIAALWGVDAVPE
FT                   KPGKSAVEMFEAVRTGEIKLIWIVCTNPAQSMPEQAMIREALRNAELVVVQEAYRTTAS
FT                   CDYADVLLPASTWSEKEGTVTNSERRITRFKSVLPKLAESRHDWEIAVEFARKLEAVMG
FT                   KDKSLFPFAGTEEIWNEHRESTRGRDLDITGLSFKILEEQGPQQWPYPEGATTGKKRLY
FT                   EDGIFPTESGRARFVNTVYQPVADRVDARYPFHLTTGRLRDQWHGMSRTGTVAQLFAHA
FT                   AEPAVAMSKTDMERRQLHNGDLVHVTSKHGSQIFPVALGEDMRAGQVFVGMHWGEEYVS
FT                   GRGRDGDGSHGVNALTSPAYDPSSKQPELKHAAVKILKAEFPWRFIAFGWIDEARLLTL
FT                   QSDLRPLMRKFAFASCTLFGRDKVGVLFRAADDYSAAPELIAQIEQMFGIAGAQVLRYD
FT                   DSKRGNSRRILIHEGKLQAVALAGDISAEVWLKEYLESEQAVATLGRLLLMPSNKPPQN
FT                   FKSRGRIVCNCLNVSETEINDALMTMPGTPDARLQALQQKLKCGSNCGSCVPELKKIIV
FT                   SHALPAQAA"
FT   gene            539393..540409
FT                   /gene="trpD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        539393..540409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0486"
FT                   /product="anthranilate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89872.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNPSSNSPADTGPFAAGRFIKEIGRGVKGARSLSREDAYQLYAA
FT                   MLNGRVSDLEMGGIMLAMRIKGESVDEIAGFLDAAEQSFEQLPAPQSEYAPIVLPSYNG
FT                   SRQMPNLTPLLALLLARAGAPVLIHGVTSDPGRVTTAEILQEMGYPVSHTVEQAMQEFA
FT                   RHAPVLMPIEDLAPRLSRLLAMRRILGVRNSTHTLVKLMQPFATAALRLTSYTHPEYLT
FT                   MLTGYFTTAAPAVRGEAFLMRGTEGETVANAKRAQQINWIHDGECTILVQKQEPVDDMP
FT                   PLPAERDAVTTARWIEAALRGEEPIPISIVEQVERCLLVAKNLQSKQGVQDGAAIKA"
FT   gene            540387..541199
FT                   /gene="cobA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        540387..541199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0487"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrin-III C-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88795.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQQSKLKSEQAAKVFLVGAGPGDPDLLTIKAVKAIGCADVILID
FT                   DLVNPEVLQYAPATARIVNVGKRGGCQQTPQEFIERLMLSEAQAGHCVVRLKGGDPFIF
FT                   GRGGEEREHLQAAGIVVEVINGISSGLAAPASIGVPLTHRDWSQGAIFITGHGKNAESN
FT                   PDWETLAKLKLTLVIYMGIARCAEIQSALLAGGKDGTTPVAVIQSATGMAQAQLITTLS
FT                   DLPQALAGSGIGSPAIIVIGDVVRCATHTATQANSQTLRDSVLAQLTA"
FT   gene            541271..542467
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        541271..542467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0488"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="putative transmembrane protein, predicted
FT                   flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89425.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQFDVAVIGAGAAGMMCASVAGQRGKSVVLIDHAAKLAEKIRI
FT                   SGGGRCNFTNIDATPQNFLSQNPHFCKSALSRYTPQDFLALMKRYRIAYHEKHKGQLFC
FT                   DNSAEDIINMLKAECALGNVSWRMPCTVVSIAKSGEQFRIETNTGDILANSLVIATGGL
FT                   SIPKIGATDFAYRIAKQFDLKMIEPRPGLVPLTFDANAWQPFVPLSGIALPVEVETGAK
FT                   KTRGYFKEDLLFTHRGLSGPAILQISSFWQPGTPLTINLVPETDIAEALIEGKASSKKN
FT                   LGNQLAQWLPSRLADEWLAVNDFKADARVADMQDKQLRKLGASLNQWSIIPNGSEGYRK
FT                   AEVTLGGIDTRELSQQTMMVSKVPGLHFIGESVDVTGWLGGYNFQWAWASGVAAGQAV"
FT   gene            542560..542982
FT                   /gene="gloA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        542560..542982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gloA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0489"
FT                   /product="lactoylglutathione lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91136.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSENPSIISHVSIGTNQYEKARAFYDTVLATLDIKVIMEHPGAV
FT                   AYGRQYPEFWVQTPHDGKAANVGNGFHMGFIATSKEQVHAFYDAALAAGATDDGAPGPR
FT                   PLYGDPYYGCFVRDPEGHKIEAAYWDAELSLKLYGH"
FT   gene            543131..543343
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        543131..543343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0490"
FT                   /product="small subunit ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SV83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91649.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIRLKENEPFEVAMRRFKRTIEKTGLLTDLRAREFYEKPTAER
FT                   KRKLAAAVKRHYKRIRSQQLPKKLY"
FT   gene            543472..543921
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        543472..543921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0491"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90128.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKEQITEDMKAAMRAKEAGKLGTIRLITAAIKQKEVDERIELD
FT                   DAQVQAIIEKMIKQRKDSISQFQAGGRQDLVDIEQAELAVLTTYMPSALSDAEVQGEVA
FT                   AAVAASGAAGPQDMGKVMAILKPKLAGRADMTAVSGLVKAALTKA"
FT   gene            543947..545746
FT                   /gene="dnaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        543947..545746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0492"
FT                   /product="DNA primase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88395.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPQSFIQDLLNRVDIVDVVGRYVQLKKGGANFMGLCPFHNEKSP
FT                   SFTVSPTKQFYHCFGCGAHGTAIGFLIEYSGMGFVEAVKDLAQNVGMIVPEAEDRLPPA
FT                   QRAEHQAKSMALSEAMTQACDYYRQQLRHAERAKNYLIGRGLTGEIAARYGMGYAPDGW
FT                   DGLRSVFPDYEVEALVESGLVIDKAEEEGANRKRYDRFRDRIMFPIRNTKGQVIGFGGR
FT                   VLDNGEPKYLNSPETPLFQKGSELYGLFEARQAIREAGYALVTEGYMDVVALAQLGFPQ
FT                   AVATLGTACTPIHVQKLLRQTDQVIFSFDGDKAGRRAARRALEASLPHAGDNKVIKFLF
FT                   LPSEHDPDSYIRELGTEAFEKQVQDAMPLSQFLLKEAVGDNDLGTPEGRARAQFDAKPL
FT                   LQALPPSSLRLQIVRSLAQITESTPAEIEALFELAQPISRVRAAPPRTKRAAPQGLERQ
FT                   IMRLLVSHPILAAEMDQAALDIAAHFAPERAEMLVQLVTLSREMGPQANFAILAELLRS
FT                   SGSDFEPLIAEIAAEPESDVALARLELAGAIRQTKMQALRDELDQLVAAGLVGEQAQAR
FT                   FRELTLQQDQLRRQAQAEMMQRG"
FT   gene            545965..548445
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        545965..548445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0493"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase primary sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89248.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPAKTQTLTASKAKSAAAVKSSKTVEKKVVAAKSAGQAKAVAA
FT                   KTKVTSSPSKAAAKTPAAKLSPKVAAKPVSVQSKAPVTNKKSEVKPASKSAKVEPKVES
FT                   RPGVNVMITATVSQTTDAATLAAIDTSGYILPSIKVPGRRGRKPKEFQPENDEIAALNA
FT                   VERAELKAVDKAKAKDRKAKEKALLKDAFSSDTEASEEELEARRQKLKTLIKFGKERGF
FT                   LTYAEINDHLPENIIDPEAIEGIIGTFNDMGIAVYEQAPDAETLLLSDNVATVASDDEA
FT                   EAAAEAALSTVDSDFGRTTDPVRMYMREMGSVELLTREGEIDIAKRIEDGLRDMIQAIS
FT                   ACPTTIAEIIAAAERISKDEAKIDEIVDGLVDMDAAEPVVAPPAPAASSDDEEDEEEEE
FT                   EEEEEEEETTAASGAAGFSSEQLEQLKRDSLAKFSTIAQQFDKMRKAFEKEGYNSKPYV
FT                   KAQEIISNELLSIRFTAKVVEKLCDTLRGQVDEVRHIEKQILDVAVNRCGMPRGHFIKV
FT                   FPGNETNLDWVDGEVNGKHAYSVVLARNVPTVKELQQKLIDLQARVVLPLPDLRAINKK
FT                   MAAGEMKARKAKREMTEANLRLVISIAKKYTNRGLQFLDLIQEGNIGLMKAVDKFEYRR
FT                   GFKFSTYATWWIRQAITRSIADQARTIRIPVHMIETINKMNRISRQILQETGAEPDPAT
FT                   LAIKMEMPEDKIRKIMKIAKEPISMETPIGDDDDSHLGDFIEDNNTLAPADAALHASMR
FT                   GVVKDVLDSLTPREAKVLRMRFGIEMSTDHTLEEVGKQFDVTRERIRQIEAKALRKLRH
FT                   PSRSDKLKSFLEGN"
FT   gene            548463..548541
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA06"
FT   tRNA            548463..548541
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA06"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            548709..549695
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        548709..549695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0494"
FT                   /product="site-specific recombinase, phage integrase
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91632.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQIRKRAADQFQARVRIKGNPELSKTFSTKAAAVHWADEQERLV
FT                   KQGRGSAILLANNLTITAALDRYAREVTPLKKGWKQELVRLRRWQSNPLAQLTMPQLRA
FT                   AELAKYRDQRLSDGLGANTVRLELALISHVYEVAIKDWGLEVLINPVRIIRKPKLPRGR
FT                   ERRLTEGEEDLLLEYCKKKGAALLRLVIILALETAMRRGEIASLHTENIDLDSRLIFLD
FT                   QTKNGDKRKVPLSRRAQKELENYLCGKHGELVPLHPDNISGAFSQACKVCGISGLTLHD
FT                   LRHEATSRLFEKGFNMMEVAAITGHKTLTMLKRYTHLDTADFLVRLG"
FT   gene            complement(549692..550588)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549692..550588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0495"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91633.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKTFLDRLIVYALLVAAIVLAYSTSPLENFARAGDFVGGIFGTV
FT                   IAGLSVYLLVETLKHQRSSSEQQSFENRYFELVKLHRENVAEFDLGKHQGRKTFISLVR
FT                   EFQAILQHVSSGGESNTLNERTKILIAYYTFYYGVGPNSSRMLSSALEPHLTSEQMEFV
FT                   RTLIHYFFDKGIRLEMAKEVRLSHGPVDGHQSRLGHYYRHLYQTVSYIDQQEISDEKKR
FT                   QYVKTIRAQLTNYEQALLLINSLTPLGEAWEESNFMRKYRMVRNLPKDFFDKETELDVL
FT                   AIFENDPHYFEWQDQAS"
FT   gene            550702..551403
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        550702..551403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0496"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91688.1"
FT                   /translation="MYASKADFNLSVGHWGALDGSNEWQDCDSVVVFGLPTMPSAWAVC
FT                   RYAALQGGVDTDWLASSHRPFVDHKDIRSALRSGQTDIQIIQAINRIRCRKVVDSEGNC
FT                   LPSDIFILLPTGDQGDQRIETIKKAMPGIKVRDWVIEGLSAKTKTKGMQHKGSKGQTSI
FT                   LNYLANVPVGSYSASLLRKDIKISKSTLSRFQRTLDDIHSETRKTLLGFNVVFHKGGFG
FT                   RGSDCVYEKRE"
FT   gene            complement(551563..553110)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551563..553110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0497"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91634.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHSIEKKYGERYKVIRNRMRKFDTSDFIHIVLTHLRWPVAAGRL
FT                   EAEKMPWIALLAIKWALADPEAFAKGRATPSKNDVYKVMDDIYQIGDVGYMPDDFADVH
FT                   LFMKAMAVQQFYLQFGPALHRINRQLFLFGDLPKDHRLAIEFKKITKVDINQYLICSAL
FT                   LMLHYNDPNTAAIDIEQYKATMGQAFSHEDIDAFLASLTTTFDNAVAVIRTRDQLIRDA
FT                   GGLPRSPLEFFEQSYFQRYPFLMLDSKPTCIERHLLYRSLEYVVFDRLREIAAETFMED
FT                   FGPVFERYVEMYIRHARLDFYTELQLRDHYKPKQGTKEIDFVITEKEGNVFVDAKGIEL
FT                   HYEGKVALTFEQQIKWYKTSLTKAVVQAHDALRMINDSTRPALVRSVSANYLIVVTYKE
FT                   LYVGHGVRLIDVIGQDAFDVLVAPYEESLRIHPSHMYFMTIDEFEMLMCAVEEGKTTVV
FT                   GSLELSKAADQSPQTGTYDYSQHLTKQGIHGCFASFSKQKFRDVAAQFIQIPKQLDI"
FT   gene            553408..553486
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA07"
FT   tRNA            553408..553486
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA07"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            553720..554457
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        553720..554457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0498"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV91"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91836.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFLLSGIGRVVIGAIGGAIGAGLVFSIGNKLKWSSNVRTVAVV
FT                   VAAALLGMGLPGVVAHFAKQEKISVMVDAGLDIARGISAKADKAETLDGRDEILINEGR
FT                   KAANEVLRKLDAKEKVRYAAGEFWAYYFVVTVGRAEYCAKQGVPIGEFVSGVQRLNKLD
FT                   FDGATSIVSSKDAEVFFREHILPKAKTDIEAMHHSLSERYQVPVQVFCKAYQEQAIEAA
FT                   QDFKFSDAMPQLSYILRTATENR"
FT   gene            554698..556122
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        554698..556122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0499"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89992.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDHICSTGCNHFSHLNDADLQGEFKEARQSLRAAIGGQPTAGIA
FT                   GLAGVTERALPSKQAGEQVSHYYVPANNKTIHWGYFSKTMEPLLKLESGDYATIETITH
FT                   HSNDDIERMVKGDPGAESIFQWDANSKAVDRRGAGAMDDPLGAGGGLGVHVCTGPIFVN
FT                   GAEPGDVLEVRIVDTMQRPSGNPDYRGKTFGSNVASNWGFHYNNLITEPKGREVITIYE
FT                   VDAQGEQTWAKAVYNYRWTPQTDPFGTVHPIIDYPGVPVDKSSIKPNYDVLKGYEIPVR
FT                   PHFGMIGVAPVEADMVSSIIPSYSGGNFDNWRMGKGATAFFPVVVPGAMFSVGDPHASQ
FT                   GDAELCGTAIECSLTGLFQFILHKKADLPGTKLYGLDYPLLETESELIVHGFSSPNYLK
FT                   EFGVDGTSELFKKSSLDSAMTDAFNKTRRFFMDTRNLTEDEAISLISVSVDFGITQVVD
FT                   GNWGVHAIIKKAVFPK"
FT   gene            556301..557395
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        556301..557395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0500"
FT                   /product="porin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90205.1"
FT                   /translation="MGASKNTLRKLQCVAALGAACALPAMAQTSVQVTGLVDNFIGSVK
FT                   YSGDAGRSSVVNSGGMTTSWFGFKGTEDLGGGLKAKFNLTSFFRADTGGAGRFDGNETF
FT                   FSRDANVGLIGKFGEISLGRDLAPHFLPSILFNPFGDSFQLSPLMLHADVPLFNGSRWS
FT                   NSVAADTGWSNEIIYTTPNMAGLKANIHYQFGEVAGQSGKNNVGMNLLYSNGPLGLAAY
FT                   YQKIRVNNPLEQTPGNVLPAATLLGGLTPARQTGWFVGGSYDFAVAKLFATYNQTSHDV
FT                   DLQDRTVQLGTSIPLGQGAILASWANTKRDGAAIGQDLKRNTASFGYDYNISKRTDLYA
FT                   VYMYDKITQQNTGNTVALGIRHRF"
FT   gene            complement(557446..559002)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557446..559002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0501"
FT                   /product="MFS superfamily drug efflux transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91049.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKQDKQILKHTSTLPSSSRWLVLAIVSVALLLIVVDMTVLYAAL
FT                   PRLTADLTASASAKLWIVNIYALTVSGLLLGMGTLGDRLGHKSLFIAGLVVFGIASLCA
FT                   AYSPSSATLIASRALLAVGAAMMMPATLSIIRLAFADENERAVAIGIWASVAFGGAALG
FT                   PVVGGLLLEYFWWGSVFLINVPIVLVALPIALAYIPKGKANKTRPWDLIGSLQIMAGLV
FT                   GVTYALKEAGKREPAWGIALLVLLVGIFFLAVFARRQQHSAHPMIDFSLFKNTIFSSSV
FT                   AAAVVAAAALLGMELVFTQRLQLVLDMTPLQAGVFILPLSLAAFVAGPLTGRVLPRLGS
FT                   AYVLSLSLLISGLGMGAYLFLYDAAAWIQIICLLVLGAGIGAAMTAASGTIMQSAPVDR
FT                   AGMAASVEEVSYELGSVFGVTLMGSILSLAYASTLSLPADMNLPAIVWDSLDEALIVGR
FT                   DLAPAAAQIVGNAAKASFDVAFTAVIATATFLLFLTSGVVWWSNKKSEHVSMLAESHST
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(558995..559588)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558995..559588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0502"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90853.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDRQSYTTNRLFRAKQAMNHKFNPTKTVAINWCTDAAQSEALTR
FT                   FFVKHAHTQYISHSELQGSRAETPTRWRSDLAATLHEELKATLAQDPACADRLIALATI
FT                   DGAIAGMALVSIGNKQDVATPYASLDDLIVHPDYRGAGIGRQFIAWLEQQMLKRGITRL
FT                   FLESGEGNHDAHRFFEAQGFQPVSVVMMKELSHA"
FT   gene            559636..560520
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        559636..560520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0503"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91297.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWTIDRMKQFVVTAEAGSISAAARRLGKAQSAVSTAIALLEADL
FT                   GFELFDRSRRSVQLTPAGEVMLLEARELLRQAEGLDHRAQSFAAGQQPKLTLALDEALP
FT                   YLAVGALVKEISQRFPSLELSQLNGTATEVAEYVEKQRASVAFHFDRGPCSLSFAQKHI
FT                   GSVAQGIFVGRGHPLTKIKKVTQRDLAKHRQLLMHMDDYADPALSPSVWRSDSFYSIAA
FT                   MVADGIGWAILPLNIAEYEEYRLHLQELPCDEFTLPVLSVRMLWLQGHQPDATAQWVQK
FT                   RLAELLHTIPLSL"
FT   gene            complement(560564..561874)
FT                   /gene="guaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560564..561874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0504"
FT                   /product="guanine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88796.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPNVQAYRASLLHFRNDPAFDEDATLWHSDGLLVIADGKVVAAG
FT                   DYDSLHSSLPADAMLNDWRGKIITPGFIDTHVHYPQTDIIGSPAPGLLPWLNTYTFPTE
FT                   GRFGDSAHAAEVADFFLAELLRNGTTTAAVYCTVHPQSVDAFFERSHALNLRMVAGKVM
FT                   MDRNAPDFLLDTAESSARDTEALIQRWHKKGRQHYAITPRFAPTSTDKQLRLAGELAAQ
FT                   YPDTYIQTHVAENTDEVKWVKELFPDARSYLDVYEQRGLMRKRALYAHCIWLDDNDRAR
FT                   MAATESVATVCPTSNLFLGSGLFDFANADKLRMPMSLATDVGGGTSFSMLQTMNELHKV
FT                   GRMSGVHLDAHRMFYMATLGGARALQLEGTIGNFAVGCDADFIVLDPQATPLLSRRSAT
FT                   TDSLEEQLFALALLGDDRVITATYSAGARVHQRTAWI"
FT   gene            complement(561928..562977)
FT                   /gene="xdhC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561928..562977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xdhC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0505"
FT                   /product="Xanthine and CO dehydrogenases maturation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSWLEALQAAATRKENCVLVTVAGIQGSTPREEGARMVFTATQQ
FT                   FDTIGGGHLEWRAAETARAMLADHDSKRRLTHVERIALGPSLGQCCGGVVFLAFEIIDE
FT                   NAASMLAGLAACRKDGVNVWRAVPLESSDPSLLYEIDGSCREANTADNGLHAGMFRIAS
FT                   NTHIARDTRGRRWLFDLCSARLPQVVLFGAGHVGTALVRMLGMLPCRILWVDEREDMFP
FT                   SDLPEQVTIDATDVPNAVVAKAEPGAYFLVMTHSHSLDQQLTEQILRRDDVAWFGLIGS
FT                   HTKRKQFEHRLQDRGITVEQLNKMTCPIGIPGIYGKEPASIAVAVVAQLMQLWELRAHS
FT                   PLKALTPQA"
FT   gene            complement(562987..565344)
FT                   /gene="xdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562987..565344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0506"
FT                   /product="xanthine dehydrogenase, subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SV99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SV99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89099.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQTEVFMSDTALQGVKAVGTPYPHESAYLHVTGEAIYTDDIVE
FT                   LHGTLHAALGLSQKAHARINSIDLGKVKAAPGVIAVLTAADIPGENECGAIIHDDPVLA
FT                   EDLVQYIGQPIFVVIATSHDAARRAARLGVIEYAELPPILTPRAAHAAESYVLPPMHLK
FT                   RGDAATAFAAAANKLVGQFDVGGQEQFYLEGQISYAIPKEGGGMHVYCSTQHPSEMQHH
FT                   IAHVLNIASHDVLVECRRMGGGFGGKESQSALWACVAAFAAAHLRRPVKLRADRDDDMI
FT                   VTGKRHCFAYDYEIGYDNNGRILAAKIDMISRAGFSADLSGPVATRAVCHFDNAYYLSD
FT                   VEIHAMCGKTNTQSNTAFRGFGGPQGAIAIEYIVDEIARNLGKDPLEIRRLNFYGSSDA
FT                   DGPDARNVTHYGQKVEDNIIHALVDELEASSEYQARRAAINVFNADSPVLKKGLALTPV
FT                   KFGISFNVPHLNQAGALVHIYTDGSILVNHGGTEMGQGLNTKVAQVVANAFGLPLEQVR
FT                   CTATDTSKVANTSATAASTGTDLNGKAAQHAALQIRDRLANLAAQRFGVDVATIGFADG
FT                   KVSSGEQSIAFKELVMQGYLARVQLWSDGFYSTPRVHWNAKTMNGHPFYYYAYGAAVAE
FT                   VVIDTLTGEWKLLRADALYDAGEALNPAIDLGQVEGGFIQGMGWLTTEELWWNKEGKLM
FT                   THAPSTYKIPAISDCPPDFRVKLFKNSNVQDSIHRSKAVGEPPLLLPFSVFFAIRDAVA
FT                   AVGNNRINPPLRAPATSEAILDAIDAVRAAIH"
FT   gene            complement(565363..566853)
FT                   /gene="xdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565363..566853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0507"
FT                   /product="xanthine dehydrogenase, subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89028.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPIRFYFRGTTHEVSGISNTRTVLQHLREDMHCTGTKEGCAEG
FT                   DCGACTVVVGELHGDHLELNTVNSCIQFLPTLDGKALFTVEDLKQSDGCLHPVQQAMVE
FT                   CHGSQCGFCTPGFVMSLWNLYQRDAGSDTALSPRQIDDALSGNLCRCTGYRPIIDAAHR
FT                   MGELPPVQFDHAPVIDALRAIQRHEVLSISHDGRTFHAPRTIAQLAALRAELPKARILA
FT                   GSTDVGLWVTKHMRDLGDIIYIGQVEALKSIKERSGWLEIGAGVTLEKAYAAAHQHYPQ
FT                   ELSELWQRFASLPVRNAGTLGGNVANGSPIGDSMPWLIALGTHIVLRSVVGEREMPLED
FT                   FYLAYQKSALQPNEFVQAVRIPLPRQDVVFRTYKLSKRFDQDISAVCAAFAFELVDGQV
FT                   RNARIAYGGMAATPKRAALAEAALNGKAWNEENVRAAISLLAQDYAPLSDMRASSAYRM
FT                   KTAQNLLYRYWLETRADAPMPATSLRAFTINAATAQTA"
FT   gene            complement(566971..568266)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566971..568266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0508"
FT                   /product="uracil/xanthine permease (NCS2 family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89510.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFLEKFFKLNEHGTTVRTELLAGLTTFLTMAYIIFVNPAILGDA
FT                   GMPKDSVFVATCVAAAIGTLIMGLYANYPIGLAPGMGLNAYFSYAVVLGMGYSWQAALG
FT                   AVFISGCLFMLVSLFKIRELIINSIPVSLRTAIPAGIGLFLGLIALKNAGIVVGNPNTL
FT                   ITLGDLHQPPAVLAIIGFIVIVALDRLKVRGAMLIGILAVTVLSFFFAGNHFVGIFSTP
FT                   PSVSPTLFALDIPGALGMGLINVVLVFFLVELFDATGTLMGVAQRAGLVKNGKIERLNK
FT                   ALLADSGAIIAGSMLGTSSTTAYIESAAGVQAGGRTGLTAVTIAILFLLALFIAPLAGV
FT                   VPAYATAPALFFVACLMLRELRDIDWEDTTECIPAVITTVIMPFTYSVANGMALGFITY
FT                   AALKLLTGRAREVSIMIWIIAALFLFKLTYLG"
FT   gene            complement(568466..569827)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568466..569827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0509"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.99.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89715.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTLLIKNANVLVTMNEQREEISKGAVFIRDNIIEQVGPSHALP
FT                   DTADEVIDASHHVVLPGLINTHHHMYQSLTRAVPAAQNGELFNWLTNLYPIWANLTPEM
FT                   IQVSTQTAMAELMLSGCTTSSDHLYIYPNGCRLDDSLEAAQQIGMRFHAARGAMSVGQS
FT                   KGGLPPDRVVEQEADILRDTQRLIETYHDAGRHAMQRIVVAPCSPFSVSRDLMRESASM
FT                   ARSFGVSLHTHLAENVNDIAYSREKFNMTPAEYAEDCGWVGHDVWHAHCVQLDDAGIKL
FT                   FAHTHTGIAHCPCSNMRLASGIAPIRKMLDAGVSIGLGVDGCASNDSGHMMAEVRQAML
FT                   LQRVGFGPDAMTARQALEVATLGGAKVLNRDDIGALKPGMSADIVMFDVRQIGFAGALH
FT                   DPVAALVFCTPPNVACSIINGRVVIRDGRLTTIDLGQVIERHNTLAFALAEAAR"
FT   gene            complement(570121..571749)
FT                   /gene="tar7"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570121..571749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tar7"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0510"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89954.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMIANMKIRQKLTLSFGVVFALLVVITLLSNIQLGQLNNSIKLI
FT                   SKDRYPKTILANSVQIEVNKIALNLRDIMLSSDPAKIKQLVSDTQASDKKMNEGLEQLR
FT                   AVAQTEEDNRYVSAAIVARDQYVPARDTLLQLAQDGKTAEAKTYLDQVFMPVQVKYFIA
FT                   LDAMFDYQGSLMNVAGDAASATSVQARTIINILAGISLLLSIAVGWWVTRSITRPLNTA
FT                   VGVARRVAQGDLSGPVFVKTTNEVGQLMAALKTMNDNLHHIVTQVRNGTGTIANASGEI
FT                   ARGNMDLSSRTEQQASSLEETASAMEELTSTVRENADNAQQANQLAASATKVARQGGSV
FT                   VHEVIATMAAINTSSKKIADITGVIDSIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVASE
FT                   VRNLAQRSATAAMEIKALIDDSVAKVDNGSKLVQQAGLTIDEVVTSVGSLSGIVAAISN
FT                   ASQEQSAGIEQVGQAIVQIDEGTQQNAALVEQSAAAAQSLREQADQLMQLVSIFKLDRQ
FT                   SVATSAAPAAGKLHLVTTSTALLPA"
FT   gene            complement(571764..573530)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571764..573530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0511"
FT                   /product="bifuctionnal uncharacterized/N-carbamoyl-L-amino
FT                   acid amidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89911.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLEQLNRLAAQDVPAFVDTLRGIYEHSPWIPERAAKLGPFPTI
FT                   TALKQALQGVVSAADRAEQLQLIRAHPELAGKAAIAGELTVESTGEQAKAGLNLCTPEE
FT                   FAALQNLNNDYNKKFGFPFILAVKGATGKGLTRQQIIATFTRRLRNQVEDELREALRQI
FT                   GRIAEMRINDLLGYTPAIGALVMDWAEDIAAWSEDEGALTCTYMSDAHRRTANQISDWM
FT                   RTAGMHVHIDAVGNVVGRYLATDPRAKTLITGSHYDTVRNGGKYDGREGILLAIAVVKH
FT                   LHERGETLPFHFEVIAFAEEEGVRFKSTFLGSNAVIGQFNMELLDITDRDGISMREAIT
FT                   QAGHDVNAIPQIARNPADVLGYVEVHIEQGPVLLQRDLPVGIVTSIAGSSRYQVEFRGV
FT                   ASHSGTTPMSMRKDAAAAAAEIILYVEQRCAQDQHASLVGTVGQLQVPSGSTNVIPGRC
FT                   VFSLDIRAAVDSIREAAVADILQHIADVCARRNIEYKAELSVSAPAAPCAPWLMKQLSA
FT                   ATERAGVRPFELASGAGHDAMTIAKMTDVAMLFTRCGNGGISHNPLETMTADDTEVSAQ
FT                   ILLDFLRNFKEK"
FT   gene            complement(573632..575026)
FT                   /gene="pbuX2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573632..575026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbuX2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0512"
FT                   /product="xanthine permease (NSC2 family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88941.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTSHPVDEVLPVPKLAALGIQHVLVMYAGAIAVPLIVGGALNL
FT                   PKSDIAFLISADLFCCGLITIIQSLGIWKFGIRMPVMMGVTFAAVGPMVAMAGNPSLTI
FT                   LHIYGAVIVSGIFCMLVANYMCKLIRYFPPVVTGTVITVIGLSLMGVGVNWAAGGQPMI
FT                   HTMVDGALVSMPNPDYGSPLNLTIAAIVLVSILLITKYLKGFIANISVLMGLIIGFVIA
FT                   LALGKVSFDGLGDSDWFALILPFHYGWPQFDLSSIISMCLVMIVSMIESTGMFIALGDI
FT                   IEKDVDDKTLRRGLRVDGLGTLIGGIFNTFPYTSFSQNVGLVGITGIRSRYVCVAAGVI
FT                   LVAFGLFPKMAHVAASIPQFVLGGAGIVMFGIVAATGIKILGKVDFNGNRHNVFIVAIS
FT                   VGAGMIPTVAPTFFDQLPDFLSTILHSGILLATTTAVALNLYFNGRGSDQEMAAFALAA
FT                   AQSSEH"
FT   gene            complement(575271..576206)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575271..576206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0513"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91274.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLPDHLDIHLIRILYLLLCEKNVSRVALKLNRPQPSISASLRK
FT                   LRELTGDPLLVRGARGMVPTQHGESLMKSAKRILDEAEHLFIPKTAFVPQDEARTFHIA
FT                   APDYMNTQFFTEVIARLRRESPKSHIVIHALGPDTDYVRLLSDGELDLVIANWDEMPEH
FT                   LHMSKLFDDPIVCLMRSDCAYAKRTAKDAMTIEDYLSLPHAAPSQILPGYHGTIDTFLE
FT                   KQNLRRNIVVESAHFRMLPYMVEKTDLVLTAGQQFTSFYEKTLSLKSYTVPIKFPPLRF
FT                   YQLWHERVHQATEHKWLRAQVCAAAKVLSD"
FT   gene            576579..577814
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        576579..577814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0514"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89559.1"
FT                   /translation="MEALFGSYGVEWLNLLVRWLHLITGIAWIGASFYFVWLDNSIRPP
FT                   KPGSELAEKGVSGELWAVHGGGFYNPQKYLVAPKELPPELHWFKWEAYATWLSGFAMLF
FT                   IVYYFNASAMMIDKSVADLSSWEAIGVGLGTLVVGWIVYDLLCRSPLGKREGLLGMIMF
FT                   VFIVAATYALTHLLSGRAAYIHVGAMIGTMMVGNVLMVIIPGQRKLVEAMKVGKSPDPV
FT                   YGKRAKQRSVHNNYFTLPVLFIMISNHYAMTYTHAYSWLVLAAIMAAGVLIRHFFNLRH
FT                   AGKVSVAYPIAGVALLVAVAIAIAPRPLPKPVATTAPGADTASISAADFAKVQEVITQR
FT                   CVSCHAAQPTHEGFATAPAGMMLQTPELIRQHAARVYQRTVQTKDMPLGNLTHMTDEER
FT                   KLVGAWFEAGAK"
FT   gene            577863..579488
FT                   /gene="hutH"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        577863..579488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hutH"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0515"
FT                   /product="histidine ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88411.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNITIDGFTLTAQQVLAVARAPHLPVVLADSSRAALKESRDYIE
FT                   ATWMHDEAPMMYSFNTGVGLLKDTRIKVEHIELFQTQMIKAHCAGMGEPFSEEVSRATM
FT                   LLRANAFASNYSAPRVEVVDRLLAFLNAGIHPIMPQKGSVGASGDLAPLSYLAAAIAGF
FT                   DEAEVMYQGQRMSAPQAITKAGIGAVKFDLKAKDASALINGCTASLAVAVLVAHDARNL
FT                   LTDACLSLGLTLEAMRAEMAAFDDRIQQARPHAGQIKTAAVIRKLLSGSTRTTHEARAV
FT                   QFPEELRRTDIPYSARIQDVYSLRCSPQVYGPVFDALDYIDNIVDKEINSATDNPLIFD
FT                   KQGGGFEIISGGNFHGQYLAQAMDLLAMAITDLGSICERRVARLIDPTLSWGLPRNLMT
FT                   GVRGVNTGYPVVQCSLSSLVMENRTLCMPGSVDSIPAKGNSEDHVSNSTWCARKAATVV
FT                   ANTQYIIGVEMLLAAQALTMTEDLLPGFVLGQGTQAAYQEIRRQIPACLEGDRWFHNDI
FT                   VVAQSFVVSGSVRNAVSKKIGDFV"
FT   gene            complement(579597..580691)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579597..580691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0516"
FT                   /product="porin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90196.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKIKLKKLQLVMALGSAIALPAMAQSSVQVTGVVDTYLGSMKQS
FT                   GDAGRTSSVNGGGMTTSWFGFKGTEDLGGGLKATFNLTSYIRSDIGAIGRFNGNETFFS
FT                   RDANVGLRGKFGAISLGRDLSPNFLPSVISNPFGDSFQFSPLILHKDVPLFNASGWTNS
FT                   VAGDTGWSNEIMYTTPDIGGLKASINYQFGEVAGKSGKNNVGGNLLYFNGPLALTAYYQ
FT                   KVQVNNPMDLSPNNVQPATNIPFASGMTAARQTAWFVGGAYDFSIAKLFASYNQSTHDI
FT                   DLKDKTFQLGTSIPLGQGAILASWANTKRDGVAVGTELKRNTASFGYDYNLSKRTDIYS
FT                   IYMYDKITQQSAGNSFAVGIRHRF"
FT   gene            complement(580817..581767)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580817..581767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0517"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90214.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQNYPRNMTGYGRTPPHAQWPGRARIALQFVLNYEEGAENCVL
FT                   DGDAGSETFLSEIIGAQSFPARHMSMESIYEYGSRAGLWRLLRIFEERKLPLTIFGVAR
FT                   ALQRNPDAVAAFTELGHEIACHGLRWISYQNMDEATERKHMAEAVSIIRELTGTAPLGW
FT                   YTGRDSPNTRRLVMEHGGFAYDADSYADDLPYWEPVAHRDANGKQVTAPQLIVPYTLDS
FT                   NDMRFAALQGFNSGTQFFDYLKDAFDVLYREGDPQGLNQPKMLSVGLHCRLIGRPGRAA
FT                   ALARFLDYVQNHEQVWITRRIDIANHWRAKHPFSN"
FT   gene            581955..582311
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        581955..582311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0518"
FT                   /product="Transthyretin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036817"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90011.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLSTHVLDITKGKPGAGVKLALYTVDAAGNKEILKNAVTNDDG
FT                   RCDAPLLQGAEMQVGKYELVFAAGDYFAAQGVDLPSPRFVDEVVLAFGIADASQNYHVP
FT                   LVVSPWAYSTYRGS"
FT   gene            complement(582357..584288)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582357..584288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0519"
FT                   /product="two component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90728.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYPSARFFANAIFVFSLTLLIAVGAWYLTADGNSSPQASVHLTQ
FT                   AEWQVTDATAMAAPPPGVDSKSLPTAWQTITLPLSLPLSKRVTSGANDAATRIQTTWIR
FT                   FPLDTLSLPSESLMLYGVRIKTEGTIALYANGRLIHRAQAHGPLWNSLFTPLLVTLDQG
FT                   NNDAPLREILLRIQHPAETRVGMSSLWLGTAGALKGRYYERQWLQRELPATLSAAFLAV
FT                   GIFALFVWFRRGQEIAYLLFFNLAAISFVGHLHYYVDLPITKDWFAWLTSNALFWLIAI
FT                   VHLFLCQLHGRALPWLTRFIIALVVAISALTLAGILPFYPSTSILVPIIYGVAVILGVV
FT                   VSITGAVYSWKRSRDGVLVAIGTAVATLLGMSDWLLYSNFINPEGWFLGAYTNAVTFAM
FT                   FGTLMYRRYVSAIDEVEQANANLAKRLQIRETELEISHRQLREAALRQTISDERQRLMQ
FT                   DMHDGLGSSLISAIRSVEHGGVSDFKISQILKDCLDDLKLTIDSMEPIEADLVLLLATL
FT                   RFRLEPRLEGTGITLLWEVQDLPTLDWLDPSSALHILRIVQESVANILRHTRADQIRVS
FT                   TSRDEDGVSVSIEDNGRGFDIDKALAGVAGRGLHNQQRRAMAVNGKVSWESGPDGTKFV
FT                   LWLPLARQ"
FT   gene            584576..588412
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        584576..588412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0520"
FT                   /product="autotransporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90111.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTRPQRTVISLAIATALSAMAPTVALGQTVISVNTTATQYWSD
FT                   NDFTVNSGITLNSEPGDAAIYASSGSTQGNFLNKGTINGTFGGLFSSAAINQLQNNGLI
FT                   RGETYYGVASLQGAEINAFINNGSISGAPAGMLNEGVISSFVNQQTGAIYGLVNASTGT
FT                   IADLANKGFISQLDNSGMIVGLSNTGSISTLVNASSATIIDLVNEGTITKVENSGILSG
FT                   SAGFGSGLFNTGTITLVENKTGGFIQALGNSGSIATLNNAGTLDGMFGLLNMRDTNPDG
FT                   GNIGTLNNSGSITGGYYGGITNSAGTIGVLRNSGTITSTASDGIFNGANSEIVALTNTE
FT                   TGVISGFKTGIFNAGLITSITNNGDIHGPTAISNGGQITSMGPSPTTMHYAGTIGTLSN
FT                   TGTISGIGSAGDGVAISNATNSQIGLLSNSGSISGDEVAIINRGTIGKLDNGKLGIVEG
FT                   ATGIWNIGTITELTNSGKISVSGPPVAGGSYSISNQGLITSLINNQGGVISDANYAIEN
FT                   AGSGTITTLLNNGLIKGRYTGFKNDGGSIGSIINNGSIEGDEFGIENRENIGVLNNNGR
FT                   IFGGIAGIFIYNIGVFTELNNSGTITGDTFAGVVNYSKITSLNNKPGGLIQNGVYNDSF
FT                   GTIDTLNNQGTIAGSSSSTTAYALSNDGHIGTLNNSGLLTSPVDAIYLGGTGTIDSFIN
FT                   SGKVAGNIRNYSVGFDLVIQGGSGTTFGVLTGSSGGTGAADIGLIDNPYGQLVFGAGNQ
FT                   LLNDHINVGTSGNSVVNLDGVLQVNNYINITGDYAQRAAATLNIGVARNAIANGDGADL
FT                   GYGRLIVSGSAVIDAGSSVMLKKTGAYRFANGQRYVVVQANGSGTNYNETALNYGATGY
FT                   NGTITGSTIASGGNLSLLLTLDGAADNQATNSNGQNTLNALFSYTGTDAGLMNLFNAAA
FT                   ASGSSDEGNRAGAQLSPAAGKAGVAGASTAVSQQVTGIAFDRLNNTSTVAGLGSNGLSA
FT                   GDGMRDQAAWGQAFGGKASADARDGVSGYHASYAGLLLGADTAWNDQWRIGGLFNYAST
FT                   SVSNDDDNAGSYSRINSYGLSAYAGYTGEPWYLNVSVGAMRSDVKAHRVVDLTGFHGVA
FT                   DSNYNGMQYVAAAQLGYPIKVDQLLPGAVLTPLAGLVYSSLRQDGYTETGGNGAALQVG
FT                   SSSTHSVKSDLGFKLERAYKTTYGLLKPSVQLLWRHEYSDTRLQSIANFAADTTGATSF
FT                   ASQGAKPVKDTGVLSLGATLLRSDKLTLSANYTLEQGGGYSSQTGSLLARWRF"
FT   gene            588438..591209
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        588438..591209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0521"
FT                   /product="outer membrane autotransporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90094.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQIQVKADIACKPVAGVATSARLSTLSLAVSAALSLMAASPAQA
FT                   DAPITGVVIVPGSSAYNWSNGDLTVGSSGRLSGGSSGVYTDGSSLGTLSNSGYIGGTFA
FT                   GIYNDKTLTAINNASGATISGGSYGIFTERGSTVGSLVNNGTIQAASNGFSGISNEGTI
FT                   TNFNNSSSGVITGGNSNAGIKNAGGRIGTLTNSGMIRGGDSPNGNYSHGIDNSSRSTID
FT                   TLNNNSGATIYGAHSGIYNYSANGTSLITELNNRGLITGTVAGIYNDDGGKITTLNNLS
FT                   GGIISGGIINGDARSTATITVLNNAGLVTDDMTAIHVVRGTIGSLNNSGLITAVNAVVI
FT                   ESNATITTLTNAGTISGNIINNSNRVQTIFGGSGNVFGTLTGQNGSIGLITNTLSNWVF
FT                   GGGNQLLTSNINVGSNSVINSAGVLQVNNQISVTGNYQQSAGATLNIGVGSSAIVNGDS
FT                   TDSGYGRLIVSGNAVIDAGSSVALKKNGSYRFANGQRYLVLQAASAGSNYNEATLRYLA
FT                   DGYRGDITGSTIIDGSKLGLLLTLDGEIVNPANQANARTTLEGLYQYTGTDASLMNLFN
FT                   AAAALATPADANRAGSQLGTSSSTFGVAGATDAIGAHVNGMVFNRLEGNTPNGTSAGSG
FT                   LSGGDGISDKAAWGQVFGGRASADERDGVSGYHASYNGLLLGADAALNERWRAGGLFNY
FT                   ASTSVSNDGNNAGSYARVDTYGLTAYAAYQGEPWYVNMSASAMRSNVDAHRVLDFTGFS
FT                   GTATGSYKGMQYTAAARVGYPINVNEMIVTPLAGLTYSSLRLDAYKETGGNGAALNVAA
FT                   SDTHSIKSDLGFKLERGYQTTYGVLKPMLQLLWRHEYSDTRLQSVANFAADISGATTFV
FT                   TQGPTPVKDTGVLSLGATLLRSDKLTLSAAYTLEKGGGYTSQTGSLLARWRF"
FT   gene            591219..593318
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        591219..593318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0522"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90594.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELQDNFPRTGQLTIPEALKRAYAHWDAGQAQQAEMLCRHVLLA
FT                   WPYQADAMHLLGLIAHAHGRLDMAVSHLRQACQAPHAPAIYFSNLAEMCRQSGLLVEAE
FT                   QAGQRAVSLAPNLADAWNNLGIILQESGKLEASLDSLERALALRPNDARAHNNLGNTWR
FT                   RLYRLEQAEQHYQKALELEPGYAEVHSNLAYLLNTHGRFEEAAAAARHAISLQPQLVDA
FT                   YLNLADIEVSRLRYAEALRSLDALYTFAPQHVGGFSARAQILRKMERNEEALIWAQRAL
FT                   ISAPDNANAHYAHGQILQALGRHDEALLAFDKAAALPGSVEEDALLARATLFMESGRSE
FT                   DASIAFEQVLQRFPGSVRALTARNDAKVYQADDPDITVMEAALAQTASLSLADRTAVHF
FT                   ALGKAYLDINHSERAFHHLHAGNGLKRATFAYDGAATRQWMQDIAATFANMPRNAEHAS
FT                   GASSELPVFIVGMPRSGTTLVEQILASHPQVHGAGELSALRLAIEEAGAFPQKVATLSA
FT                   AELTAIGQDYLRRVEGLAQGKDRLVDKMPANFLYAGLIPMILSGARIIHIRRDPVDTCL
FT                   SCYSKHFVGEQLFTYNLTELGEFHHAYQILMSHLRQVLPPDRFLEVDYEAVVDNLEVEA
FT                   RRLIAFVGLPWDEACLQFHQTRRVVRTASVNQVRQPIYKTSKGRWQKHAAYLGPLLAAL
FT                   GIGAP"
FT   gene            593327..593938
FT                   /gene="cysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        593327..593938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0523"
FT                   /product="adenylylsulfate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89234.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSAGTLTPVAHAVDASARSLRYGHQGAVLWLTGLSASGKSSLAM
FT                   ALEHALTAQGYACYVLDGDNVRAGLNRDLGFSPQDRSENIRRVGEAAALFADAGLICIS
FT                   AFISPYRADRELARMAHPQGFHEIHIAADLATCEARDPKGLYRKARRGELHEFTGVSAP
FT                   YEEPLHAQLRVDTADESLEASLKKLFDYVVREIPLQTAQR"
FT   gene            complement(594033..594251)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594033..594251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0524"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90947.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKEEFKVKDASGHTVILQNLTTGISYLDFGMTHLPRDFQGYRV
FT                   KYTDRIAQPQSDGTFKLSDSDKIYSRI"
FT   gene            complement(594410..595573)
FT                   /gene="cfa1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594410..595573)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cfa1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0525"
FT                   /product="cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.79"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88579.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPMLNQDAASFVSDNSRLHRATADLLGKAAIKINGPRPWDMQL
FT                   KAPGVPERAFAKGNLGLGEAYMDGAWEAEELDEFFARLLGTRMTDQIKPLRLLGHVLAA
FT                   KLLNRQDMKRARQVGEVHYDLGNDFYAAMLDSRLTYTCGYWENASNLEEAQVAKLDMIC
FT                   RKLRLQPGMRVLDIGCGWGSFMSYAAEHYGVQCVGVSISKEQVSWAQQRYAHLPLEFRL
FT                   QDYREVNEPFDAIASVGMFEHVGRKNYRAYMEVAHRCLQKDGLFLLHTIGKNMRKSAPD
FT                   PWIDKYIFPNGDLPSIGQIGDAADNLFVVEDLHNFGADYDKTLMAWYRNFCNAWPRFEK
FT                   NLGNRFYRMWRYYLLSCAGAFRARDIQLWQWVLSKEGVRDGYRRTRV"
FT   gene            595760..596623
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        595760..596623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0526"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91175.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIELARTFLYIVRSGSFIAAATRLHVTQTTVTARVQNLESQLGC
FT                   SLFVRNRAGARLTDDGERFVGYASQLVQTWDAARRDLPLPDGYGDSLALGSEVSLCNPL
FT                   MLQWTLQLRRELPSHAIRVEVGDGAILQSKLERGLLDAALVYRPEYWTGMQVEQLLEEK
FT                   LVQVSSTKNPEPYVYVDWGPDFRKQHDAALPDKAKNVLSFNLGPLALQYLLQCGGTGYF
FT                   RTRVVRRALAQNFLQLVKSAPEFSYPVYLVYSREKQTEVMQKAFDMLRSVVKEEADWSG
FT                   HWDFVP"
FT   gene            596787..598454
FT                   /gene="aer"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        596787..598454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aer"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0527"
FT                   /product="aerotaxis sensor receptor (chemotaxis transducer)
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89860.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTNLPVTSNEYFLQDGSSLVSKTDTKGRITYVNPAFMEASGFQE
FT                   EELIGKPHNLIRHPDMPEEAFGDMWQTLKEGLPWTGLVKNRRKNGDFYWVNANVTPVRE
FT                   NNEIVAFMSVRSKPNREQVEGADAIYARFKADQAKGLAIRRGAVVSTGIFGKLAALRDI
FT                   GLGSKIALGMMTLIALIAALGFVATTAVENAARMGWYAGATAAGVCVALLLWASLHASV
FT                   VRPLRTLIAETRVIAGGDLTFDFAVDRHDDMGQLQQALQQMNVNLRSVMGDIRTNVDSI
FT                   TIATREIAAGNMDLSGRTESQASSLEETASSMEQFASTVKQNADSASQANELVQSASEV
FT                   AGKGGAVVEKVGATMDEISASAKKIVDIISLIDGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGKG
FT                   FAVVASEVRSLAQRSASAAKEIKGLIDDSVEKVDAGNRLVSDAMTTMDDIVSSVQRVTG
FT                   IMNEITVASREQSNGIDQVNLAISQMDEVTQQNAALVEEAAAAAASLEEQTFHLTQSIS
FT                   VFRTGRGVSPQAARTVSQSQQLSSQRLPANHEALRLTA"
FT   gene            598777..600318
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        598777..600318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0528"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89617.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPYKRQDLLKNMSDSQPVIQPTTSPAAAVDAHPAVRFEDFGLAP
FT                   EILRALSDQGYVHPTPIQAEAIPVVLQGIDVMGAAQTGTGKTAGFSLPIIQLLMAHANS
FT                   SASPARHPVRALILTPTRELADQVADNVKAYSRHTPLRSVVVFGGVDMAPQTAALRSGV
FT                   EIVIATPGRLLDHIQQKTLNLSQTQILVMDEADRMLDMGFLPDLQRIINLLPKQRQNLM
FT                   FSATFSPEIKKLAATFLKDPVTIEVARSNATAENVTQIVYKVEEGDKGDAVSYIIRERG
FT                   LKQVIVFSNTKIGASRLARQLENEGVKASAIHGDKSQAERMAALEAFKNGTIEVLVATD
FT                   VAARGLDIAELPCVINYDLPYNAEDYVHRIGRTGRAGASGDAISLYSDKDARLLVDIEK
FT                   MIKHKFVPAQLAGFVPAGNRASERKERSPRRDDSESRGRGSERRESAPREASGGRDPGS
FT                   RSAYAAPRKEKIDPFFTKPYEPAPSTISEAKPAEQAPAKPPKHKMAALLGGAPKR"
FT   gene            complement(600385..601266)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600385..601266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0529"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase related protein"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SVC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88904.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKYIGRFAPSPSGPLHAGSLVAAMASYLDAKAHQGQWLVRIED
FT                   IDETRTVADATTAIMDALAVFGMQHDGEVVVQSQRKDLYQAAFERLKDLVYPCGCTRRE
FT                   IADSRLGVAADGAAIYPGTCRHGLAAGKTARTWRVRVPDANENNEAINFDDRWLGPLTQ
FT                   HLASEVGDFVLKRADGFWAYQLAVVVDDADQEVTHIVRGTDLLESTGRQIYLQRMLGFP
FT                   TPHYMHVPVVLNDVGEKLSKQTGALALDLAHPMDELMKAARFLELSLPPVNSITEFWRV
FT                   AIAAWARRFAQE"
FT   gene            complement(601270..602187)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601270..602187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0530"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90685.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTLEAIRILDTIDRKGSFAAAAVALDRVPSALTYSVRKLEEDL
FT                   DVLLFDRRGHRAKLTAAGQELLTEGRHLLRAADELEQRVKRTASGWEVELRIVLDSIIP
FT                   FEKMLPLIREFDAEGSGTQLRFSTEVLSGVWETLTSGAADLAIGVSSDGPEIVRGSGDF
FT                   RVRPLGEVDWVFAVAPGHPLAGMPDPLAPQLVQQYRAVAAGDSGRFLPSVSAGLLTGQA
FT                   TLTVPDIHEKLKAQLAGLGCGHLPRKWAAPYLASGELIEKQTVETKPTGLPQYAWRSSS
FT                   RGKCLKWFLNKLADPDVQRELLAE"
FT   gene            602311..603009
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        602311..603009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0531"
FT                   /product="pirin-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89891.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEIRKSEDRGHANHGWLDSHHTFSFADYYDEKHMGFGPLRVINE
FT                   DRVHAGQGFGTHGHRDMEIISYVLEGELAHKDSMGTGSVIRPGDVQRMSAGSGVRHSEF
FT                   NHSKEQTTHFLQIWIQPNVNGIPPSYEEKHFAAEEKRGRLRLIASEDGTDGSVLIHQDA
FT                   KLYAGLFDGAETAELTLAKGRRAFVHIARGSVTVNGVALKTGDALKVTDEQSLKISDGQ
FT                   QAEVLVFDLA"
FT   gene            complement(603076..603921)
FT                   /gene="kdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603076..603921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0532"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphooctonate aldolase (KDO
FT                   8-P synthase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.55"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SVC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89026.1"
FT                   /translation="MININGEIKVDNAAPFVLFGGINVLESRDLAMRSCEEYVRVTGKL
FT                   GIPYVFKASFDKANRSSIHSYRGPGLEEGLRIFEDVKKTFGVPLITDVHEPYQAKIAAE
FT                   VIDVLQLPAFLARQTDLVVALAQTGRVINIKKPQFLSPPQMLNIVEKFREAGNDKLILC
FT                   DRGTCFGYDNLVVDMLGFGVMKKVTGNLPIIFDVTHALQQRDSLGTASGGRREQVADLA
FT                   RAGMGVGLAGLFLEAHPDPKVAKCDGPSALPLDKLEPFLAQLKQLDDLVKSFAPLDIEA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(603997..604836)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603997..604836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0533"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="predicted sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89740.1"
FT                   /translation="MQATSSFVNIAAYKFITFDDTAEKRPEFLAKCNELSLKGTILLTP
FT                   EGINMFLAGTRADIDSFLAWVRADARFSDLEVKESFSDDQPFKYMLVKLKREIITMKHP
FT                   LIKPEEGRAPVVTPTTLKRWLDQGHDDDGKPVVMMETRNAFEVDVGTFDNTLDYRIEKF
FT                   SDFPDVVAQHKDELADKTVVTFCTGGIRCEKAAIHMKNVGYDSVYQLDGGILKYFEEVG
FT                   GAHYTGDCFVFDHRTALNPRLEPSLATTCPSCNATVTPREQLAPEFVEGGTCPHCAK"
FT   gene            605048..608506
FT                   /gene="dnaE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        605048..608506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0534"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89120.1"
FT                   /translation="MISPQFIHLRLHSEYSIVDGLIRIDDVIQAAAADMQPALAISDLA
FT                   NLFGMVKFYKEARSNGIKPIVGCDVWISNDNDRDKPSRLLLLVKNKDGYLQLCELLSKA
FT                   WLTNLHRGRAEIRPEWLEQVAADGKNGLIVLSGAHFGDVGIAIDNGNLGAAERCAQRWA
FT                   ELFPGHFYIEVQRAGQPNMDGHVRQASVLAAKLGLPLVATHPVQFLGLEEFTAHEARTC
FT                   ISEGEILANPRRIKRFNEQQRFKTQAEMAELFADMPNALQNSVEIAKRCNLVLELGKPK
FT                   LPNFPTPDGSSIDEFLVKEAQRGLDQRMEHLYPDPAAREKHRERYQARLKFETDTIIKM
FT                   GFPGYFLIVADFIKWAKNNGVPVGPGRGSGAGSLVAYSLLITDLDPLQYNLLFERFLNP
FT                   ERVSMPDFDIDFCQEGRDRVIQYVKDQYGKDAVSQIATFGTMAAKGAVRDVGRVLDFGY
FT                   NFCDGISKLIPFKPGKLVTISDAIKEEPLLAERLENEEEVKQLLDLAQQVEGIARNIGM
FT                   HAGGVLIAPGKLTDFCPLYTQGGDAGVVSQYDKDDVEAVGLVKFDFLGLTTLTILDRAV
FT                   RYIKDLDPAMADFALEKLPLNDRPSYELLTKAKTVAVFQLESRGMQGMLKDARPDRFED
FT                   IIALVALYRPGPMDLIPDFCRRKHGERFEYPDPRTESILSETYGIMVYQEQVMQMAQVI
FT                   GGYSLGGADLLRRAMGKKKAEEMAEHRELFRAGASKNDLSAEKADEIFDLMEKFAGYGF
FT                   NKSHAAAYALLSYHTAYLKAHHPAAFMAANLSLAMDDTDKIKILVEDAIDICGLSLLPP
FT                   DINQSDYRFTPVGVPGKKATQIRYGLGAVKGSGKGAIDAVIEARKERPFTDLFDFAKRV
FT                   DKRQINRRTIDSLIRAGAFDCFDVDRAILLASVAFAMECAEQAEAAANQVSLFGGDDSD
FT                   LETPPEYVKVSPWSDKQKLTEEKAALGFYLSGHLFNAYADEARRFARAKLSSLEPSREP
FT                   RTIAGVISGLRTQMTQRGRITIVTLDDGSATVDVTVYNELYDANRHMFKEDEFLAVTGK
FT                   VSEDRFSGGLRITAEKVMDIAGVRIQYANCVRLSLPASTDINVLKATLQPAARADGSPV
FT                   VIQYQNPKGVSELCFAEQWRINPDDNIKQKLIDLYSDKNVQIAYD"
FT   gene            608549..610285
FT                   /gene="msbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        608549..610285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0535"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90661.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVSPHLKRLFGMLAPYKKRLAVALLGMIMTALTEPMFPAVMRVL
FT                   LDKGFGGKPSFSLWLVPVAIVGIFVLRGISTFTTTYMMTWVSSRLLTTLRKQMFERMLD
FT                   VPLGFYATHSVGRVINSMMFEVQQIIEMITKVYTSIIRDSLTVIVLLSFLFWLNWRLTL
FT                   VALVLLPLIAIVVRATGRRLRRLTREYQTVNGEMTQVIEETTRANQVIKIFGGHRYEEE
FT                   RFEVRADKLRGYTMRMATAMAATTPVTQVMASTAVAIVIVIALIQSGQNQTTVGGFVSF
FT                   ITAMLMLLTPLKNIAEVNGPLQRGLTAAEAVFKLIDAEPERTNGKDLAARAAGRLDFVR
FT                   LGFTYPGQQTMALQDINLSVQPGETIAFVGMSGGGKSTLVNLVPGFYSATAGEIQLDGV
FT                   SIEEISLSSLRKQIAMVSQHVVLFDDTIAANIAYGDANPDRTRIMAAAHAAHLDEVIAG
FT                   LPEGLETMIGDNGSRLSGGQRQRLAIARAIYKDAPILILDEATSALDSESERAVQAALD
FT                   ELMKGRTTLVIAHRLSTIERADRIAVLAEGHIVELGSHQELLARNGVYANLYHLQFAKD
FT                   VF"
FT   gene            610326..611090
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        610326..611090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0536"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91200.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKANIGNAAAGDERVILCMKWGTKYGPEYVNRLYAMVRRNLTG
FT                   DFRFVCLTDDGSGIRSEVECFPIPDLKLPDGLPERGWKKLTTFEADLHGLTGTALFLDV
FT                   DVVITDKIDAFFEQPGEFLIIHDWKRPWRVTGNSSVYRFKLGAHADVLEQFRTTQADAR
FT                   SAFRNEQAFLSDVLHKQGKLSYWPASWCCSYKYHCIPAWPTNYWREPFVPEGTKIVIFH
FT                   GEVNPPDALEGRRNRALRFVRKAPWIADYWKE"
FT   gene            complement(611167..612630)
FT                   /gene="cafA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611167..612630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cafA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0537"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease G (RNAse G) (cytoplasmic axial
FT                   filament protein)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89103.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDILVNVTPQETRVALVLQGAVQELHVERTLSRGMAGNIYLGK
FT                   VVRVLPGMQSAFVDIGLERAAFLHVADIWDARSHEGPPSSPTPIERVLYDGQAVTVQVI
FT                   KDPIGTKGARLSTQISIAGRMLVYLPQESHIGISQRIENEVEREILREKVQKLILPEEK
FT                   GGFIIRTMAEDASDGDLQADVEYLRKTWANITQQAKTKPAPTLLYQDLDLAQRVMRDFV
FT                   NDETASIQVDSRENYQKLLQFGELYTPSVLSKLAHYPGERPLFDLYGVEEEIQRALGRR
FT                   VDLKSGGYLIVDQTEAMTTIDVNTGSFVNGRNFDDTIFKTNLEASHAIARQLRLRNLGG
FT                   IMILDFIDMENPEHKSAVLNELNRALSRDRTKVSVSGFSALGLVEMTRKRTRESLAHIL
FT                   CEPCPACSGKGQVKTARTICYEILRELTREAKQFNPREFRILASQVVIDMFLEEESQHL
FT                   AMLGDFLGKPISLQVETVYHQEQYDVILM"
FT   gene            complement(612627..613247)
FT                   /gene="maf1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612627..613247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maf1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0538"
FT                   /product="Nucleotide-binding protein implicated in
FT                   inhibition of septum formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89874.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLPKKIYLASKSPRRRELLRQMGIEFELLLLRDQTPRGPEVSE
FT                   IVLPNERAEDYVARVTLEKAAFAQKTMWWRKLPVRPILAADTTVVLDGRILGKPADEAE
FT                   AIDMLRSLSGRTHQVLTHVAVLLDDKTFQLTQRSDVAFAALPDQVIRAYCATSEPYDKA
FT                   GGYGIQGQAALFIQDMAGSYSGIMGLPIFETGKLLEQAGIHIL"
FT   gene            complement(613255..613725)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613255..613725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0539"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SVD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89862.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLVIAAVGHKMPAWIESGFGEYAKRMPADCRVHLKEIKPVERSG
FT                   SKTAETAMALERAKIEAALPKGARIIALDEHGKDLTSVQLAQLLTQWQQDGRDVAFIIG
FT                   GADGLDAEFKKNADMLIRISSMTLPHGMVRVLLAEQLYRAWSITQNHPYHRV"
FT   gene            complement(613738..614400)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613738..614400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0540"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="iojap-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90591.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKKLQALVIDALEDVKAQDIKVFDTVHLTSLFDRIAVASGTSN
FT                   RQTKALAASVRDKVKAAGGNIVSIEGEDTGEWVLVDLGDMIVHIMQPAIRAYYRLEEIW
FT                   GEKEVKFGAAKRTSKRTAEDDEAPKKAVGRHLSASQTTLDDDEPKKPARKTAAGKTTAA
FT                   KTAAKKAPAKKAVGKTIKVKATKTAEAYKKAPAKKAPAKKVASKTRAPAKPKAKTAE"
FT   gene            complement(614400..615071)
FT                   /gene="nadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614400..615071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0541"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88587.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTAQAATRCVAILGGSFDPVHNGHVALANYFVDLLKPDELRVI
FT                   PAGNPWQKHGLQASGKDRVAMVRSAFSAQKTALCIDQQEILRDSATYTIDTLRALRAEL
FT                   GPQVSIIFLMGADQLQHLNTWQEWQHMFDYAHICAASRPGFAMDAAHIPAAVAQEFTQR
FT                   AATPEQIRTTPQGLAYLAPNLAVDISATGIRAALQRGERPISLVPPGVLDYIEQHHLYK
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(615073..616071)
FT                   /gene="hemF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615073..616071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0542"
FT                   /product="coproporphyrinogen III oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88385.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLHSGRRIPASAVHKVQSALNLFSLYIVTPSLPSPAAVKEYLL
FT                   GLQARIVAALEAVDGKAFGTDSWQRPEGGGGISRIIENGNVFERGGVGFSHVMGKNLPP
FT                   SAAANRPELAGRNWEAMGVSLVLHPRNPYAPTVHMNVRFFTATAEGQDAIWWFGGGMDL
FT                   TPYYGFEEDALHFHQTCRDALQAFGDDVHPRYKKWCDDYFYLKHRQEPRGVGGIFFDDL
FT                   NTPDFAQCFALQQSVGDHFIAAYLPLLQKRMDTPYGERERDFQTYRRGRYVEFNLVFDR
FT                   GTLFGLQSGGRTESILMSMPPVVTWRYNWQPEAGSPEARLYSDFLIHRDWV"
FT   gene            complement(616114..617385)
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616114..617385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0543"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88425.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVVGSGGREHALAWKLAQSERIQTVYVAPGNGGTALDDRLKN
FT                   IAITDPQELAQFAVQEHIALTVVGPETPLAAGIVNIFRNQGLKIFGPTREAAQLESSKD
FT                   FAKSFMQRHAIPTAEYQTFSEVNAAHDYINQKGAPIVIKADGLAAGKGVVVAMSLDEAH
FT                   QAVDMMLSDNKLGDAGARVVIEEFLAGEEASFIVMVDGKNILPLATSQDHKRLQDNDEG
FT                   PNTGGMGAYSPAPIVTPALHARVMREIIQPTVQGMAKDGIPFSGFLYAGLMIDDKGNPK
FT                   TLEFNCRMGDPETQPIMARLKTDLVGVMEHAVNGTLDTIELEWDRRTALGVVMAAAGYP
FT                   DAPRKGDVISGIPAENADSVTFHAGTALNDDQLTTTGGRVLCVVGLGDSVKVAQKQAYQ
FT                   VLDQIHFDGAQFRRDIGWRALKRS"
FT   gene            complement(617509..618234)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617509..618234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0544"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SVD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89640.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGHSKWANIQHRKGRQDERRGKIWTRLIKEITVAARMGGGDVAA
FT                   NPRLRLAVDKAADANMPKDNVTRAIQRGSGGLEGVNYEEIRYEGYGINGAAVLVDCMTD
FT                   NRVRTVAEVRHAFAKFGGNMGTEGSVAFMFKHCGQFFFAPGTDEDKLMEAALEAGADDV
FT                   TTDEEGGIEVICPPHDFSAVKDALTAAGFKAELAEVVMKPATETVFQGDDAIKMQKLLD
FT                   ALENLDDVQEIYTNAVIEG"
FT   gene            618325..619830
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        618325..619830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0545"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="putative NTP hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90060.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNPLLIAKNKEHELTLLPELANRHGCITGATGTGKTVTLQTLAQ
FT                   ALSDIGVPVFMADVKGDLSGIAKAGTASGKVKERFDMLGLEHPAWAGVPVTFWDVYGEK
FT                   GHPVRATISDLGPLLLARMLNLNDTQQGVLQLVFKIADDNGMLLLDTKDLRAMLQYVGD
FT                   NAATFQTEYGNISSASIGAIQRGLIGIDEQGGDTFFGEPMLNIEDLMQTDAKGKGVVNI
FT                   LAADKLMNSPLLYSTFLLWMLSELFEHLPEVGDMDKPKLAFFFDEAHLLFSEAPKPLLQ
FT                   KIEQVVRLIRSKGVGVYFVTQNPLDIPDTVLGQLGNRVQHALRAYTPRDQKAVQAAAQT
FT                   FRPNPALDVVQVITELGVGEALVSFLDEKGRPTIVERGFVLPPASQIGPITEAERTALI
FT                   ASSVVAGVYEKAVDRESAYEKLKERATQGKEAAAKEEEDEGGLGGMLGGIFGGSSNGGT
FT                   KKGSARRSDTVVEAMLKSAVRTMGSTAGREIIRGVLGSLLKKK"
FT   gene            complement(619889..620797)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619889..620797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0546"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91303.1"
FT                   /translation="MREPGLPTLDQLRVFVAVIDCGSFSRAARELHRTQSVVSYTIANL
FT                   EAQLNVELFDRSKRKPTLTEAGKALLADARTVGMKVDAMRARAKTLAQGLEAEVSLAVD
FT                   VMFPNCRLVQALKAFQQEFPTVGLRLRIEALGAVMHLVGERVCQIGITGPMLDFSDTFQ
FT                   HQQLGHITMVPVASPDHPLGKMEGIIPTEVARDHTQLVLTDRSQLTAGQNFGVIALRDW
FT                   RLGDLGAKHMLLLNGLGWGSMPEEMIRADLESGRLKHLQLALMVSGQYSLYMINRVDEA
FT                   PGVAGRWLMQYFIDHPPEEEQ"
FT   gene            620972..621586
FT                   /gene="acpD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        620972..621586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0547"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88899.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKILNINSSVRNGDSISRKATAEFISKWKAREPNAVVVERDVAA
FT                   QPLPHIDGQTLGAFFTPAENRTAEQAQIAKLSETLVQELFDADVIVIGAPMYNFSITSG
FT                   LKAWIDHVARAGVTFKYTEQGPVGLLTGKKVYIFTASGGVYSEGPAQVMDFNGTYLRAV
FT                   LGFIGLTDVTFIQSEGIAMGAEGVQKAQAKTSDAINELLAA"
FT   gene            621672..622310
FT                   /gene="ribA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        621672..622310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0548"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88981.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSLTPNAAIEAAVSSEVELDYAASCELPTPWATFRLHAFVEPA
FT                   TGKEHVAITLGDVTDGEPVLARIHSECLTGDGLFSLRCDCGPQLEAALQKIAEEGRGAL
FT                   FYLRQEGRGIGLVNKIRAYQLQDAGADTVEANEALGFKPDQRNYKLCQPMLRHLKISTL
FT                   RLMTNNPRKIKAMEQLGVKVVERVPLVITRNPFNERYLTTKAAKLGHLF"
FT   gene            622385..623290
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        622385..623290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0549"
FT                   /product="transporter of the DMT superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91155.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSASPERKQFLIGLTIALLGAILFSTKAIVAKLIYRYGVDAVT
FT                   LIAFRMMFSLPFFIAIGVWKARTAVPLTRSEKGQIVILGLLGYYLSSFLDFLGLQYISV
FT                   GLERLILFLTPSFVLLISIFVMKRKITLLEWAALGISYLGTVLVFVHDARIGGSNVALG
FT                   SLLVLGSAISYAIYLLGSGELVKRVGALRLVAYAMCVSSVACIVQFFVLRPASMLLQPL
FT                   AVYGLSMINGFFCTVMPVFLTMIAVDRIGAATASQAGMIGPVSILFLAALILDEPITGI
FT                   QLAGTALVLCGIYLLSKKRV"
FT   gene            623300..624079
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        623300..624079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0550"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90873.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLGIRGKSALVCGASRGLGRGCAEALAAEGVNVTLVARNLEVLQ
FT                   ASATEIRAVSDSMITIVACDITTAEGREQALAVCPQPDILVTNASGPPTGDFRDWSRDD
FT                   WIAALDANMLTPIELIKATVDGMMARGFGRIINITSSAVKAPIDSLGLSNGARSGLTGF
FT                   VAGLARKTVARNVTINNLLPGPFETDRLAAIFSAAAEASGRTVEEVSAVRRAANPAKRF
FT                   GTRQEFGATCAFLCSEHAGYINGQNILLDGGGYPGTF"
FT   gene            624114..625088
FT                   /gene="qor2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        624114..625088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="qor2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0551"
FT                   /product="NADPH2:quinone reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89485.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKAIRISSVGGPEVMEYVEVDLPAPGPGEALIWQHACGLNYIDV
FT                   YFRMGTYPQQLPAGLGMEGAGVVEAVGAGVTHIRPGDRVAYAGRPPGAYAEARVLPADV
FT                   LVKLPEAISFETAAAMMLQGLTVQYLFRRTFRLQGGETILFHAAAGGVGLIACQWARAL
FT                   GVTMIGTVGSDEKAELAKAHGCVHTINYNKENFVERVKEITGGKGVPVVYDSIGKDTFT
FT                   GSLDCLSPLGMLVSFGGASGPVPPFSLNELASRGSLFVTRPSLFNYIAKRDDLETMAAE
FT                   LFGMVESGKIKIGINQRYALKDVAQAHRDLESRKTTGSTILLP"
FT   gene            complement(625323..625940)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625323..625940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0552"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90937.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRWLLMGIALSSLLLSGCASVIRTDVIAFHEWPADLQNKSYVFE
FT                   RKAGQDNNLEEKSYESLVKNELTRLGFTEAAAPSAANLKVALNYKIDSRDVRTVQPYVV
FT                   DPYWYGPYYGPGWRYGPYYDPFWYPGPVTQYREVQYQVFQRQLNVLITTIKDGKKLYDV
FT                   TVHSSGGNGSLAFAMPYMVRAAFTDFPGKNGVPRRIDLEIKE"
FT   gene            626182..628836
FT                   /gene="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        626182..628836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0553"
FT                   /product="Aminopeptidase N"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89054.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTDTSPAIYRKDYTPPSYWVRTVEMGFDLDPSATRVATRMTLAR
FT                   NPASAEQAVVLHGEELELVQIRLNGKNLGKRDYKLVDGLLRIPTKAEEITLEIETLIRP
FT                   DKNTSLMGLYVSNGNFFTQCEAEGFRKITYFPDRPDVMAQYTVMLRGDKKKYPVLLSNG
FT                   NLIEQGDLGDGRHYALWEDPFKKPSYLFALVAGQLVCQEQTEKLKSGREALLQVWVEEG
FT                   NLDKTQHAMDSLVNSIHWDEERYGLELDLDRFMIVAVGDFNMGAMENKGLNIFNTKFVL
FT                   ANPRIATDTDYANIEAVVGHEYFHNWTGNRVTCRDWFQLSLKEGLTVFRDQEFSADMIG
FT                   TDSGRAVKRIDDVRVLRQAQFPEDAGPMAHPVRPDSFVEISNFYTVTIYEKGAEVVRMY
FT                   QTLLGRDGFRKGMDLYFERHDGRAVECDDFRAAMMDANGRDLTQFERWYSQAGTPRVKV
FT                   TTSYDADQQTYDITLAQSCPPTPGQAKKQPFHIPVAIGLLDGKGRDMPLSLKGHGGQPT
FT                   TLVLELTATQQTFHFTNVTEQPVPSLLRNFSAPVVLEYDYSDADLAFLMAHDSDAFNRW
FT                   EAGQRLATRRLLALTETAQKAGSTLSVDVALGDSLRASLNDATLDPAFRDTVLTLPAET
FT                   VIAEQMEVIDPQAIHTARRFLRLSLAKDLRKDFSRVYAANQTDGPYSPDAASSGKRALK
FT                   NLALSYLAELDDADAHALAQAQYDAANNMTDRMAALAALANSQAPGRAAALAKFYSDFE
FT                   QEPLVIDKWFSLQAMARTTDVAAVRTLMKHPAFSIKNPNRARSLIFSFCNGNPSRFHAA
FT                   DGSGYAFWAEQVIALDAINPQVAARLARSLDRWRKYAPALQEKMRAALQQVADTAKLSK
FT                   DTREVVGKSLAAN"
FT   gene            628927..629931
FT                   /gene="fbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        628927..629931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0554"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SVE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88320.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRISLTQYLIEEQRLHNNIPAELRLLLEVVARACKTISHAVGKG
FT                   ALGEVLGTAQSENVQGEVQKKLDIISNDILLEANEWGGHLAAMASEEMETIHQIPNRYP
FT                   MGEYLLLFDPLDGSSNIDVNVSIGTIFSVLKAADGMQAPTEADFLQPGSKQVVAGYAVY
FT                   GPQTVLVLTTGNGVQCFTLDREMGSWVMTQRDMQIPANTKEFAINASNARHWHPPVKRY
FT                   VDEMLAGTTGPRAKDFNMRWIASMVADVHRILNRGGIFMYPADAREPDKPGKLRLMYEA
FT                   NPMAFIVEQAGGAATDGQQRILDIQPEKLHQRVPVFLGSKNEVELVTSYHKAK"
FT   gene            630483..632016
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_rRNA04"
FT   rRNA            630483..632016
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_rRNA04"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            632139..632215
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA08"
FT   tRNA            632139..632215
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA08"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            632238..632313
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA09"
FT   tRNA            632238..632313
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA09"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            632619..635425
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_rRNA05"
FT   rRNA            632619..635425
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_rRNA05"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            635636..635749
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_rRNA06"
FT   rRNA            635636..635749
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_rRNA06"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            636336..637511
FT                   /gene="atoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        636336..637511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0555"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA C-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88681.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDVVIVSAGRTGVGKFGGALARTAASDLGAHVIKNLLARSGIAA
FT                   DQISEVILGQVLTAGCGQNPARQALIRGGIPDMVPAFTINKVCGSGLKATHLATQAIRC
FT                   GDAQIIIAGGQENMSASPHVLNNSRDGFRMGDAKLVDIMIHDGLWDVYNQYHMGTTAEN
FT                   IAKKFGISRQEQDEFALESQNKAEAAQKAGKFKDEIIPFEIQSKKGNTVFDSDEYIKHG
FT                   TTLESLAALRPAFSKDGTVTAGNASGINDGAAAVIMMTAQKAKELGLKPLAKIKAYSSA
FT                   GVDPSVMGMGPVPAAQLCLKKAGWKHQDLDLMEINEAFAAQAIAVNREMGWDTRKINVN
FT                   GGAIAIGHPIGASGCRILVTLLHEMIRRDAHKGLASLCIGGGMGVALAIER"
FT   gene            637556..638296
FT                   /gene="phbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        637556..638296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0556"
FT                   /product="acetoacetyl-CoA reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89889.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLALVTGGMGGLGEAICIKLAALGYQVVTTYSPGNKKADEWLK
FT                   LMKESGYDFHAYPCDVSDYDSAQQCVAQIEKEMGPVDVLVNNAGITRDITFKKMGKPDW
FT                   DAVMATNLDSVFNMTKPVCDGMVERGWGRIINISSVNGQKGAFGQTNYSAAKAGMHGFT
FT                   KALALEVARKAVTVNTISPGYIGTKMVMAIPQDVLDTKIVPQIPMGRLGKPEEIAGLVA
FT                   YLASDEAAFLTGANIAINGGQHMY"
FT   gene            complement(638354..638992)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638354..638992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0557"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="Predicted protein-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89933.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLIYIADPMCSWCYGFGPELKTLLGGLPDTQLELIVGGLRAYN
FT                   KEVMDEKLKATLLHHWKKVEEVSGLPFAKNGLSHEGFIYDTEPACRAVVTAGMLAPDTA
FT                   LDVFHAIQHGFYAENLDTTKGEVLADIAVSVFEKADINIDAAEFLKTWASEEARNATEA
FT                   DFTQTKLWGVSGFPTLVLEKSGELHLVTSGYTKTETLIERLQELIDQPA"
FT   gene            complement(639049..639636)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639049..639636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0558"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="partially similar to DNA polymerase III epsilon
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88466.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNEKLIFVDLETTGANLVNDRITEIGIVAVDPDGCIDRWSTFV
FT                   NPGRPIPEFIQGLTGISDEMVESAPMFETLADTVRERLQDGLFIAHNARFDYGFLHHAF
FT                   VRSGHVLNAEMLCTVKLSRALFPAEKKHNLDSLIARHDLIPEARHRALADADLLWQLWR
FT                   KLNAVVPYEVFSKAVQTLRQQPKLSIATTTES"
FT   gene            complement(639689..639910)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639689..639910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0559"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91689.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLEFELNDEFVELNQLLKLVGICDSGGAGKVLVASGKVKVDGQ
FT                   TELRKTCKIRAGQVVALGDVRIKVRAAA"
FT   gene            complement(639940..640212)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639940..640212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0560"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91199"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91199.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHTQTLQLLQESLDAIRQDRLSVADFCTTWRGQAGLLAALPGPY
FT                   TTVMEDLLGRLEAGSLFTEESCSFSQIDLLTTLDMWLDNARKTLA"
FT   gene            complement(640244..640630)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640244..640630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0561"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90324.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSYWCVLIAGILPAATVAIAKWGKRDFDNSEPRRWLEQQEGLR
FT                   RRADSAHRNHFEAFPFFAAGVLVAQQLNAPQDSINMLAVAFIAARLVYTLLYLTDRATL
FT                   RSVTWLIGYLAVIGLFLLPVFHSA"
FT   gene            complement(640729..642159)
FT                   /gene="sbcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640729..642159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0562"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89104.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHTFLWHDYETFGIQPRRDRPAQFAAIRTDAELNEIGEPIMLY
FT                   CKPANDFLPDPQSCLITGITPQTCLERGVPEHEFAAEIEKALSQTGTIGVGYNTIRFDD
FT                   EVTRFMFWRNLIDPYAREWQNSCGRWDILDVVRTAYALRPEGINWPKHPDGRPSFRLEQ
FT                   LTAENGIAHEAAHDALSDVRATIALARLIRERQPKLFDFCLGLHKKDKVAAEIGLPLRR
FT                   PFLHITGMIPAERGCIAVVWPLAVHPTNKNEVIVWDLSVDPSELATLDAETIRMRMFSK
FT                   ADALPEGVSRLPIKTIHLNKSPIVINNLKTLSAEMTEQWGIDIPTALRHAEVAAAAPDM
FT                   TAIWQDVFYRPQEAAADVDEDLYGGFVGNNDRRTLQELRALSPEALAQAKPGFSDPRLE
FT                   EIVWRYRARNFPHTLNEEEQQRWEDHRVARLFDGEGGARTIETLFAEIDQLSETADERG
FT                   EEILGALYDYAEAIAPSR"
FT   gene            complement(642196..643161)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642196..643161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0563"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="response regulator/GGDEF domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91364.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQITTFGASAYTIGNINLFDGISDPVVATLLQQCAIVRLQADET
FT                   ISPLHNNEACVYAVLRGALGNTLIDETQGIRTEKILPGESVGELSVLDDIAHSSTLKAL
FT                   QETELLVIESGTLWRLIDEAEGVARNLLRQLSFRLRAANAQLRRREKVGEFYRQLSMVD
FT                   GLTNLHNRAWLNDKLSVLVEEAHAGKRPLSLIMIDLDHFKRFNDEYGHLLGDTALRTAA
FT                   GVLSAALRPSDFAVRYGGEELIVILPDSNGAAGTMVAQRLCERMRLAVVFADMHMPLPH
FT                   ITASFGVAMLAPQQDADGLLAAADAALYRAKQAGRNQVAV"
FT   gene            complement(643171..644046)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643171..644046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0564"
FT                   /product="signal transduction protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90167.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAMPDARIERLHFNQVIAQIRDLPALPAIVQDLMKTIGPDETD
FT                   INVITRKVAMDQALSAKTLQFANSSFYGLQSKVTTIQQAITLIGVNAVRHVVTATALTG
FT                   YFPQNNCAGFDFFALWRHSVATAVCARVLARHLHVNQDYAFTAGLLHDIGRLVLVTYFR
FT                   NEYEAVIAYRQEHDCHWLEAEQEVLGVDHVMAGEALAAHWNFSDTIRHAIAGHHNPEQQ
FT                   KVRSLASIVHIADAIAHALDLSHLENDLVPPVSHVAWVGLDLSEEVYLQVFHETELLFD
FT                   EVSRVLLTEK"
FT   gene            complement(644043..644363)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644043..644363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0565"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91079.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVIHQQLALEDVTPGMVLADNLLDAQGQTLLPKGAELSEQMLES
FT                   LRRHDIASLRIVMGELSEEESAAQRAYLQARVARLFRNSDDKDANGLLHRYVRKFRLGE
FT                   QA"
FT   gene            complement(644545..645810)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644545..645810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0566"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91243.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLLLSYITIVLIVSIRNPLKSLASSNFLQDTTYLRGSSGKSMDS
FT                   FTAGIALILVQFCIALVMAGVFYTTPSEKCTKYWALSGAWIAFGVLIAIVNNRLHRPAF
FT                   ILNGTGAVIIGLIFQWHGIRAFYKKQPQKWGWFICIAFVAILSMLFMLGANFQQRSILV
FT                   SSTVFLLLGLSFHAIWQGQSGAPKTFVQALVLGAIVLLMTGNVLRIIIASLQIAGSIPL
FT                   ERSSFEIAVAFMIPTVGTVLFSIGLLLLYFERTVEENRHLATHDELSKLLNRRAIVSAG
FT                   EYNLASATRLGHELTIAFIDIDMFKHFNDKFGHAAGDTVIQEVAAILQQTCRTIDMVGR
FT                   YGGEEFLIILPGVNRDAAAIVGERLVDAVRQYRFMGIHPVTISAGLTTLPKTEQCTWTQ
FT                   LVRRADAALYEAKGLGRNRYAA"
FT   gene            complement(645888..646280)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645888..646280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0567"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018714"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89993.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPTLPIAKNVFGEPLVPCSFNPLTGYFRDGCCKTNEDDVGTHVI
FT                   CTVMTATFLVFSKACGNDLSTPRPEWNFPGLKPGDQWCLCANRWIEAWRAGVAPKVVLE
FT                   STNQKALEVVSLDDLRKHAYSIREEE"
FT   gene            complement(646352..646756)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646352..646756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0568"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91233.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLTTPALLFPAISLLLLAYTNRFLVIAQLIRQLHVKYQERAHDV
FT                   VLRQIANLRVRVMLIRRMQEMGVGAFILCALSMFLVFIKLIFIAQVIFGFSIFMLVLSL
FT                   LVSLYEIVISTKAIEIEMEDMVQSLQEQDR"
FT   gene            complement(646943..647587)
FT                   /gene="rhtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646943..647587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0569"
FT                   /product="homoserine/homoserine lactone efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90276.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSLWLTFLIAAILIAITPGSGAILSMSHGLSYGVRKTTASILG
FT                   LQLGLIFLLTVAGAGVGSLLLASEMAFNIVKTIGAFYLIYLGLSQWRAKVVLAPEMQAQ
FT                   HARTIVPTFKKRFLHGLLTNVTNPKGVIFMVAVLPQFIVKDAPLLPQLLILGVTICVID
FT                   IIVMHAYAFAASSMQRFFRDATAVKKQNRFFGSLFIAIGTGLFFVKRGPVA"
FT   gene            647720..647796
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA10"
FT   tRNA            647720..647796
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA10"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(647835..648734)
FT                   /gene="penP"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647835..648734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="penP"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0570"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase class A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90152.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASSRRRSLLLAAIASPVAGFTLPVAAGNSNISSRTAQEELKRI
FT                   ESAARGRLGVSALNMANDNRVEYRAEERFPLCSTFKVMVAAAILQRSASEAQLLQKRIR
FT                   YKKDQVEKSGYAPVTQKHLADGMTIAELCAATLQYSDNAAANFLMTELGGPAAVTAYMR
FT                   SIGDDVFRLDRWEPELNSAIPGDERDTSTPAAVERSLEKIALGNALANPQREQLVSWLK
FT                   GNTTGSKRMLAGVPRGWIVGDKTGTGSYGTTNDAGILWTAKGTAIVAAIYFTQNDKDAA
FT                   AREDVIAAATRIVVAALG"
FT   gene            complement(648758..649144)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648758..649144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0571"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91092.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFKNIVLYTDVDGYAKFREADIALPGGSPKAMLSELIPSGGFQ
FT                   VRHSPPGVSSEFHCTTTAQWLVVLSGEMEIGLRDGSTRVFKAGDHFFSNDLVPEGKEFD
FT                   STVHGHSSRVLGDAPLTTLFVRTA"
FT   gene            649298..650410
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        649298..650410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0572"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS30 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91382.1"
FT                   /translation="MWDRWKKGESLQQIAQLFDRNHSSVQRILAESGGIRPLPRIRSST
FT                   ALTLAEREEISRAIVAGHSMRVIARNLERSPSTISREIKRNGGIEAYRAAEADAATWNR
FT                   AHRPKACKLLMNRQLASAVADKLRQQWSPQQVAGWLKYSHPGNEELHVSHETIYKTLFI
FT                   QTRGALKKELTEHLRRVRVMRRSRHHTQKTDNHGQISDAVSISERPAGVEDRAVPGHWE
FT                   GDLLFGSGNSQIATLVERHTRYVMLVKIARKDTQTVIDALIKHAGKLPQELYKSLTWDR
FT                   GKELADHKRFTLATDIQVYFCDPRSPWQRGSNENTNGLLRQYFPKGMDISGYSQAQLNA
FT                   VARRLNERPRKTLNYETPAQRFYQSVALTG"
FT   gene            complement(650476..651687)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650476..651687)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0573"
FT                   /product="transporter of the MFS superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90969.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIQSTHTQAEAPALPASLILLLATGAGLSVASLYYSQPMLGVL
FT                   GADIHASDRMIGLVPTLTQLGYALGILLLAPLGDRYDRRSIILVKAALLALALLFSGLA
FT                   PGISWLLLSSLVIGLTATMAQDIVPAAATLAPESHRGKIVGTVMTGLLLGILLSRVISG
FT                   FGAEAFGWRSVYIAASVGVAMIAVATWRGLPRFQPTTQLAYGQLLGSMVQLWRRHGALR
FT                   QAALAQGLLALGFSAFWSTLAVMLHGAPFHLGSAAAGSFGLAGAAGALAAPLAGKLADK
FT                   RGPELVTRLGAGLAAVSFAVMLLAPMLPVHLQLALLVAATVGFDLGVQATLIAHQTIVY
FT                   GIDPGARSRLNALLFTGMFIGMASGAALGSLLLSQFGWAGVVVLATVASLATLAVRFAG
FT                   ASKA"
FT   gene            651783..652748
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        651783..652748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0574"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90130.1"
FT                   /translation="MKESGNPGVDRIELMQTFVRIVEAGSLSAAAEQLKTSQPTVSRRL
FT                   QALERSLGLRLLQRSTHVMKLTEDGERCFARAKELLDNWKAMEADLRGTQDEPEGTLRV
FT                   LVPHAFGQEHLIAPLADYLGRYPRVSVEWMLHDRHPDFIAEGIDCAIQVGVVVNPSVVA
FT                   IKLFDVPRIIVASPQLVKAHASSLTVDELHTLPWLAFRTFYREEVVLTRQSDGAEHAFS
FT                   IQPRMSTDSLYALRTAVATGLGAGIVSGWLVADDIAQGRLLHLVPDWRAPPLPVYLVYP
FT                   HARYYPARLRLFLDTMRAIKPLGQELGVPKSGKEISGKKP"
FT   gene            complement(652745..653119)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652745..653119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0575"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90763.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDHATIVTPQLEAVRLFFCDIAGLTVGARPPFGFEGYWLYHDS
FT                   KAVIHLIKTNSERPLTKSPTRIDHIAFRVESAAEWNKLLAKLQTAAYEYESSEVPASGE
FT                   RQLFVVPTPGVMIEFVTAAA"
FT   gene            complement(653133..653612)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653133..653612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0576"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90263.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFSQEHKLNAIAAFFHHIAFLAIMLTLAFEMLLLKQPLTLATAK
FT                   KIQRYDAIYGVAAGLILIIGGLRVMYFEKGADYYMHSAPFIIKMVLFIIVGLISIHPTM
FT                   TFLKWNKSLKQGVVPELTDAQNRKLRGIIHAELMLLGAMILCAAMAAKGIGYFGS"
FT   gene            complement(653609..655870)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653609..655870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0577"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91635.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSNLQKSDALQALARTKNRGIVHRSIKPVDFDAYAQEGWIFSRK
FT                   NKTTIRVEKPKSEKHMLRDRIWCLLHKLKFEYITNDTLSEKSAEEVFDVIAVGEEVTIG
FT                   ITSLTPEDPLKRDSLRKLIERLSFDRERLGRNTQSALPKDEKKRVAVAILFLSGISIPE
FT                   QEKNLAKDSNVILFDEKDLDYYEKLAGHLGPAAKYQLFADVLPGKTIPGLQIRVPAVRT
FT                   KMGNSVCYAFPISPEYLLKIAYVSHRTKGKASDVNTYQRMMNKTRLSNIKEYISNNGVF
FT                   PTNIVINLDKSRLRFEKIRQENTKAEEDISGTLGWLEIRPAYKSAWIIDGQHRLFSYSG
FT                   HELAATSHLSVLAFEGLQASKQAQLFVDINAKQKSVKSSLLQELYSELHWDAEDPSTRA
FT                   RAIVSKAIQVLDLDRDSPLHNRIQTADSIKDNIRCISLASIFSAIEKRGFHIAAESKGH
FT                   VTEYGPLWAGDNETTLLRTVFILKHWFGVVSDSANSWWTLGAAEGGGLAMNDGVTTCLN
FT                   VLRSVFSHLEDSGLTLIRKNNEALWKELTPYAKVLGEYLGTLNTEDRKRFRDLRGSQGQ
FT                   TARTRRCQQAIRNQFPEFNPSGLDEFLNLEKAQTNLRAKEIIDRIEVTLKDFVLEELKQ
FT                   EFGVNESEWFVEGVPQVVRLEVMGRYEKDNRKRGAPQHYFELIDYRRIALDHWDLFEPI
FT                   LGFERSGNKEKKTKWMVSLNEQRNIVSHPSSAVSLSLEQLAELEGYEAKLTEQLASYAK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(655883..656713)
FT                   /gene="dam"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655883..656713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dam"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0578"
FT                   /product="DNA adenine methylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91509.1"
FT                   /translation="MINNNKGQAEEPTKLLPLIKWPGGKRALLKHITPYIPNTYGRYYE
FT                   PFFGGGALFFALNPDKASLSDKNFELINLYSQVKEQPRSLIKKLKTFKNSEDDYYRIRE
FT                   LRPADPVESAARLMYLCNLSFNGIHRVNLKGDFNVPYGRKTHIDPCPEERILQISSALK
FT                   NVTLRCDDFATSVSRAKAGDFVYFDPPYTVAHGTNGFIKYNDKIFLWADQIRLSELAKK
FT                   LMDSGVHVIVSNADHPSVNDLYTDFKAVKIDRFSIIAASSNKRRVISEKIFISK"
FT   gene            complement(656710..658458)
FT                   /gene="glnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656710..658458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0579"
FT                   /product="Glutaminyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88687.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDSKNGSTNPTPAPSNFLRGIIEADLAAGKHEKRVGKDGQPLP
FT                   TVITRFPPEPNGYLHIGHAKSICLNFGLARDYAGRCNLRFDDTNPTKEEQEYVDTIIDS
FT                   VKWLGFDWKEGDKEHLYFASDYFDQLYEMAEYLINQGHAYVDSQSAEDMAKNRGNFGEP
FT                   GKNSPFRDRPAAESLDLFRRMKAGEFEDGAHILRAKIDMASPNMNLRDPAIYRIRHAHH
FT                   HRTGDKWCVYPMYDYAHPIEDAIENITHSVCTLEFQDHRPFYDWVLERLAEGGFFAKPL
FT                   PHQYEFSRLNLTYIVTSKRKLRQLVEENIVEGWDDPRMPTIVGMRRRGYTPEAIQLMCE
FT                   RTGVTKSDGWIDYSVLEGALREDLDEKAPRAIAVLRPLKLIIDNFPEGETVECSAPVHP
FT                   HHPERGNRTFPISKELWIEQEDFMEVPSKGYFRLFPGNKARLRYGYVVECVGADKDADG
FT                   NIIAVHCTYFPDSKSGTEGSANYKVKGNLHWVSAAHALEAEVRLYDRLFTDPHPDAGGK
FT                   DFKLALNPDSKEVVTAFVEPGVASVQPDEKLQFERHGYFVADRVDSTAGRPVFNRVVTL
FT                   KDSWGK"
FT   gene            complement(658665..659426)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658665..659426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0580"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="putative permease transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90406.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSEMRHKIQNSSLGFLAGYVDTLGFVALFGLFTAHVTGNFVLI
FT                   GAEMAHPQGGPLLLKILAFPAFVFGVVFARLFIASLLKRGRHALWYAYILQLVLLIAFM
FT                   VLGYLASPIGNEPTLMAELAGIVGAMAMGTHSASGRLLLPHLAPTAMMTGNVTQLVIDS
FT                   VDVIFGSANDAVKQRCIKFLWPVVAFGVGAVGAAFAYQYAGFLALLLPIFILLYLMYIE
FT                   RGVIKRLQKEKDKQKAQLAAKAESRKPASVS"
FT   gene            complement(659601..661199)
FT                   /gene="ggt1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659601..661199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ggt1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0581"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88465.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFDWANPYPSIRAPLFARNVVSTSQPLAAQAGLRMLLKGGNAV
FT                   DAAIAAAAAITIVEPVSCGLGSDAFALVWDGNQLHGLNSSGTSPAGWTTDYFKQKHNNL
FT                   IPERGWDAVTVPGAIAGWVALSQKFGKLPFADLLEPAIELAARGHMVAPVVQKKWNNAI
FT                   PILKNQPGFAQAFMPHGRAPHVGEQFVFSDAAKTLTKIAESNGESFYRGELAESIVNYA
FT                   KENGAVMTLADLAGFQPEWVTPIQKNYAGHTVHEIPPNGQGIAALIALGILDKLDIKRF
FT                   PVDSVEAQHMQIEAMKLAFADTYKWVADEKYMTEVTVKDLLDDGYLSERAKLINMDQAT
FT                   RASHGTPPKGGTIYLTAADESGMMVSFIQSNYMGFGSGVVVPGTGISLQNRGFSFNTSP
FT                   RHPNCVAPNKRPFHTIIPGFLSKDGKPEMSFGVMGGNMQPQGHVQTLIRMLSYNQQPQA
FT                   ACDAPRWKVNVGMSVDVEETMPPDVRAALLARGHKIENIADSYMDFGAGQFIWKTENGY
FT                   IAASDPRRDGQAVGY"
FT   gene            661414..662196
FT                   /gene="glpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        661414..662196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0582"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.46"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88558.1"
FT                   /translation="MWPYPKIVAHRGGGVLAPENTIAAMRCGLTHGFYAVEFDVMLSRD
FT                   GIPIVMHDPDFGRTVEGDGNVADFSAQELTERDAGAWFGVAFIGEPIPTFEQVAHFCNH
FT                   HNIWMNIEIKPVPGFEDRTGWVVAQATKRMFEHSLDRSPGALPLLSSFSFEALQAAQLA
FT                   APDIPRAFLVDEVPPDWHERLLALGAISLNTNHKHLTPLLARAVKEAGFGLFCYTVNDV
FT                   ARAREILSWGVDGFCTDRIDLIGPHFGEEPAHISPSLR"
FT   gene            662300..664909
FT                   /gene="alaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        662300..664909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0583"
FT                   /product="alanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SVH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88268.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSEIREKFLKFFESKGHTIVASSPLVPGNDPTLMFTNSGMVQF
FT                   KDVFLGEDKRPYTRATSVQACLRAGGKHNDLENVGYTARHHTFFEMLGNWSFGDYFKRD
FT                   ALKWSWELLTQVYGLPAEKLLATVYIEDDEAFDIWTKEIGLPPERVIRIGDNKGGRYKS
FT                   DNFWMMADTGPCGPCSEIFYDHGPHIAGGPPGSPDEDGDRFIEIWNNVFMQFDMAEDGS
FT                   VKPLPAPCVDTGMGLERLAAILQHVHSNYEIDTFEALIKAAGRETNTKDLSNNSLKVIA
FT                   DHIRATAFLVADGVIPSNEGRGYVQRRIIRRAIRHGYKLGQKKPFFHKLVKDLVEQMGE
FT                   AYPKLKADAQRITDVLKAEEERFFETLANGMEILDAALAGDAKVLPGEVAFKLHDTFGF
FT                   PLDLSADVCRERGLSVDEAGFAAAMEKQKAAGRAAGKFKMERAVEYTGAGNTFTGYEHL
FT                   EEQATVVGLYFEGTAVPSLKEGQAGIVVLDTTPFYSESGGQVGDQGFISAEGVQFGVED
FT                   TQKIKADVYGHHGVQTQGTLTVGDKVKAAVDGARRAATMRNHSVTHIMHKALREVLGDH
FT                   VQQKGSLVDPDKTRFDFAHNAPVTREQILEIEKRVNAEILLNSDTQARVMDIESAQKTG
FT                   ALMLFGEKYGETVRVLDIGSSRELCGGTHVSRTGDIGLFKVMSESGVAAGVRRIEAITG
FT                   AKALGYVQDLEAVIHSAAAMMKTQPAELEPRLAQVLDQMKALEREVGALKGKLASSQGD
FT                   ELLAQAVDVKGIKVLAAVLEGADVATLRNTMDKLKDKLKTAAIVLAAVNDGKVSLIAGV
FT                   TADSIAKVKAGDLVNFVAQQVGGKGGGKPDMAQAGGTDASGLPTALQGVAAWVGERA"
FT   gene            665161..665388
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        665161..665388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0584"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91690.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFTKDLDARGLNCPLPILKTKKALAEMVSGQVLRVQATDPGSVR
FT                   DFQAFAKQTGNQLLEQSQQDEVFTFFMQRK"
FT   gene            665616..666365
FT                   /gene="etfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        665616..666365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="etfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0585"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88456.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVPVKRVVDFNVKVRVKSDQSGVDIANVKMSMNPFDEIAVEE
FT                   ATRLKEAGKVTEIIAVSCGILQSQETLRTAMAIGADRAVLVETDVELQPLAVAKLLKAV
FT                   ADKEQPQLIILGKQAIDDDANQTGQMLAALLDWPQATYASKVEIDGDKVKVTREVDGGL
FT                   EVVSLTLPAIVTTDLRLNEPRYVTLPNIMKAKKKTLENFKPADLGVDVTPRLKTLKVVE
FT                   PAKRSAGIIVPDVKTLVEKLRNEAKVI"
FT   gene            666428..667357
FT                   /gene="etfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        666428..667357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="etfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0586"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88550.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALVIAEHDNASLKGSTLHTITAAAQCGGEVHVLVAGHQADAAV
FT                   QAAAKIAGVSKVLVADGAQFADGLAENVAAQVLALAANYSHILAPATAYGKNILPRVAA
FT                   KLDVAQISEITKVVSADTFERPFYAGNAIATVQSADAVKVITVRGTAFDSAAEGGSATV
FT                   ENVTAVADSGKSSFVSRELATSARPELTAAKIVVSGGRGLGSEESFKILEPLADKLGAA
FT                   MGASRAAVDAGYVPNDWQVGQTGKIVAPELYIAVGISGAIQHLAGMKDSKTIVAINKDP
FT                   EAPIFAVADYGIVGDLFEIVPQLVTELG"
FT   gene            667498..669288
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        667498..669288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0587"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89666.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYVAPLKDMLFVMNELADLAAINALPGCEDATPETVEAVLEENA
FT                   RFCGEVIAPLNQAGDRHPSEWKDGKVTTTPGFKEAFKAYAAAGWQGVQHPVDFGGQGLP
FT                   KLVATPCMEMLNSASLSFALCPLLTDGAIEALMTAGSDQQKEKFLPNFIAGKWTGTMNL
FT                   TEPQAGSDLALVRSRAVPQGDGTYKISGTKIFITYGEHDMAENIIHLVLARTPDAPEGV
FT                   KGISLFLVPKFLVNEDGSLGERNDAFCVSIEHKLGIKASPTAVLQFGDHGGAIGTLIGQ
FT                   ENRGLETMFIMMNAARFAVGIQGISVAERAYQKAVAYAKDRVQSKDLEGSATAVSIIHQ
FT                   PDVRRMLMSMRAQIEAARALAYVGASAFDIAHHHGDEKVRDAQQAFYEFLVPIIKGWST
FT                   EMSIDVASTGLQIHGGMGFIEETGAAQYYRDARILTIYEGTTAIQANDLVGRKTVRDGG
FT                   AVARGIIAAVRATESELARAATPDLKAIGAHLAAASTALDEVVAYVVANIQSDIKGVFA
FT                   GSVPYLKLAGIVLCGWQMGRAALIAQAKLDAGSGDAKFYQAKIATARFFADYFLSQAGA
FT                   YRSAITGGSAGVLALDESQF"
FT   gene            complement(669295..669678)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669295..669678)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0588"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91333.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEEHHSRAELETHAFALMGRLHVNLRRQSGRVIDIEYMRIDPAY
FT                   CRYLLKMASLSTSEEVQELGQKLQEVFFGEEGLFVRTEPRQPLLARLQEPAPSAPAAIT
FT                   PTATPAATDNADPVDRGYIGRLR"
FT   gene            complement(669675..671126)
FT                   /gene="amtB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669675..671126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amtB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0589"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter, Amt family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89154.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMRSASFAYITLALAVLVSALLFNNAYAQGTATDTAPPAAEVQA
FT                   SPLTMPMIAEPTQADATPEPVVEAPLTKPTVVDASKISAGDTAWLLASTALVLFMTIPG
FT                   LALFYAGMVRKKNVLATMAHSFAVTCLVTVIWVVIGYSLAFTPGSPYIGGLDRVLLNGM
FT                   EFAKEAGKVSVSEIAPTIPESVFIMFQMTFAIITPALITGAFAERMKFSALLMFITLWS
FT                   IFVYAPVAHWVWEPGGWLATRGVLDFAGGTVVHINAGVSGLVAAIIIGPRLGFGKEPMP
FT                   PHNLVLTVIGASMLWVGWFGFNAGSAVAADGRAGMAMLATQIATAVGALAWMLIEWLRR
FT                   GKPSVLGLVSGAVSGLVAITPASGFVGVSGALVIGTAAGLACYWGATTLKSKLGYDDSL
FT                   DVFGVHAIGGIVGALLTGIFAVESIGGAQSSFGNQAFGVVVTVVFSAVMTAIILGIVSA
FT                   LVGLRVTPEAELEGLDLEQHGEHVL"
FT   gene            complement(671338..671688)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671338..671688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0590"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90858.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNSHKNKTLSTLLATLFGGLGLHRFYLYGKKDLWAWIHIICFPF
FT                   SIFAGFIGALVIGLTPDEKWDAQHNAHSGRTSDSGWAVIVLVVLTFALGSTALIATIAR
FT                   GFDLYLTGGAFG"
FT   gene            671763..672245
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        671763..672245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0591"
FT                   /product="small subunit ribosomal protein S16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91510.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRNPAFYSKYYLSGPVFTYCTGRWITRRKSFSTMEMPDCPICHT
FT                   DIASLDEAACRCCATWAIICGFFRVQTLFGNIMVVIRLARGGAKKRPFFNIVATDSRNR
FT                   RDGRFIERIGFYNPVASGAEESVRIVQDRLAYWQGVGAQLSPTVARLVAQAGKKAA"
FT   gene            672273..672812
FT                   /gene="rimM"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        672273..672812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimM"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0592"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA processing protein RimM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SVI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89143.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVPEDLVLVGYISGAYGLNGWVRVRPYSADADALLTAKTWWLDK
FT                   PEFHDVEMMQSKIHTGDVVAKLMGVAGRDAAEALKGATVQIPRSHFPALSDNEFYWVDL
FT                   IGLEVENLQGEHLGQVSDMMDNGAHPILRVAVPQAAETTDPKAAPQELLIPFVEQFVIT
FT                   VDRTAKKITVDWGLDY"
FT   gene            672839..673588
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        672839..673588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0593"
FT                   /product="tRNA (guanine-N1)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SVI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88713.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFDVVTLFPEMFTAITQSGITRRAFEQKKCALSLWNPRDFTSDK
FT                   HRTVDDRPYGGGPGMVMMVKPLEAAVQAAKARQTEQGLAAPRVVYLSPQGKALTHERVM
FT                   QLTTEPGLVLLCGRYEAVDQRFLDSCVDEEISLGDFVLSGGEIPAMALMDAVIRQLPGV
FT                   LHDDASAVEDSFVNGLLDCPHYTRPEVYEGAAVPAVLMGGHHVEIEKWRRERALEATAR
FT                   KRPDLIVKAREAGLLTRSDEKFLSSML"
FT   gene            673701..674087
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        673701..674087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0594"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SVI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88676.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLIQQLEQEEIARLAKNIPDFAPGDTVVVNVNVVEGTRKRAQAY
FT                   EGVVISRRNRGLNSNFIVRKISSGEGVERTFQLYSPLIASIEVKRRGDVRRAKLYYLRE
FT                   RSGKSARIKEKLPQRRVAAKQAAE"
FT   gene            674354..675022
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        674354..675022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0595"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90847.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLHFDPELLPVDSLGGEEAVASDRLRDEALRARFLNPPPWSPE
FT                   ITVERLVRPMSGPLTEAAVLLPIVLREENGPTILFTQRAAHLNDHAGQISFPGGRMESY
FT                   DESAIATALRETEEEVGISRSHIDVIGTLPEYHTGTGFRVTPVVGIVKPPFEVNADPFE
FT                   VAEVFEVPLAFLMDGMHHQRRTAEFVTGSRTFYVMPYDRFFIWGATAGMLRNLFHFLRA
FT                   "
FT   gene            675143..676099
FT                   /gene="cobD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        675143..676099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0596"
FT                   /product="cobalamin biosynthesis protein CobD"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88708.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFFSIFFALLIEQLKPLRADNPVYAGARALAAKLEGSFNAGQAH
FT                   HGRLAWALMIAAFCIPVALLYWISVKLGPLAALIVNVGVVYLTLGFRHYSHYFTSIQLA
FT                   LNNGDEATARSLLAEWTKRDTAGMDVSEVARIAVETALVTTHRNVFGVFFWILTPLGPV
FT                   GAVMYRVAEYLARVWNEPKMAEREEFGRFASQAFYWIDWIPARLTAAAFAVVGNFEDAI
FT                   YAWRNFAGRWQDEAIGIILSAGGGAMGIRLGAPVETVAEVIPADAAMVDSINIETEAPL
FT                   GEEASSRALQSTVGLVWRALLLWMLLVLLLSIAKWLG"
FT   gene            676227..679097
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        676227..679097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0597"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90606.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHRAAFSVSFSALLTLAIGLLISALLFTSVRRLEHDKVDIDFQQ
FT                   QAKVRVAAVQDGLDSSMRVLTDINQLFKTFGTVNREEFKSFALPLLARNPYIQGFAYHR
FT                   YLPHQERAAYEAEMRKQIPGFTITEMVDGQRVMAQERPRYRVVDYIVPMAGNDVALGFD
FT                   ADSYHFQTAAMQRAIDTGQPSATGLLHLVQERTTQRGFIVLMPVYKPDAVLPDIASRRQ
FT                   AVIGDTAAVFRSSDLIARSLDSDDLLLTSHIDMDVDVSVYASAEHNESSLVFGKGMEPA
FT                   APRSAFGLPAWLFYDQPEPYDHVFDVAGKTWSMVVSTPSMLFLKNSSSALWAFLVGLLL
FT                   SVVSAIYVQLIVDRSRRIQLLVDDRTAQLRTVNDDLIADIAARKHAEHELQLRERAIEA
FT                   SANAIIIARAVAPDYPLEYVNPAFTRITGYSPEEALGRNIGFLWGKDWEQPGIEELRSI
FT                   ALEKREGHAVLRNYRKDGALFWSDLYIAPVKDDTGEVSHFVVALYDITATKRYESELEF
FT                   QTNRDALTGLANRSLLRDRLSQAISYAHRYNHPIWIAFVDLDRFKFVNDTLGHQAGDLL
FT                   LKAIAERLQHAVRDTDTVSRMGGDEFVLILPERVDAGLSTGIVQRIMDGIAQPLTIEGH
FT                   EFFISSSIGVAVYPNDGVTPEELIKHADIAMYRAKETGRNNFQFYTSSMNERALERLRL
FT                   EGDLRNAMERGEFILHYQPQLDLRTGKIVGVEALIRWQHPELGMIPPMRFIGLAEETGL
FT                   IVPIGAWVIREACRQNKVWQEHGLGSLRMSVNLSARQFAQQDLLESIALALEETQLPPQ
FT                   CLEIELTESLVMADVDHAIGILRELKALGVQLSIDDFGTGYSSLSYLKRFPIDVLKIDR
FT                   SFVNDITTDPDDAAIVASIISLAHSLRLTVIAEGVETEEQLAYLQQHDCDQIQGYFFSR
FT                   PITADAMEVMLKDDKRLQTVSIGSLI"
FT   gene            complement(679104..680465)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679104..680465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0598"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="putative glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90940.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSYGIAWAIFAYFIVYHLAYFVLNILAVVRMHDVEQSKILTEL
FT                   PYLHSELEPPVSLLLVAHGSADSVVQATQALLHLDYSKFEVIVINDGVQGGLQELMTAF
FT                   DLHPFPEAYRIQLKTQALKCIYRSSRYPHLRVIDKESGGAADALNAGINASRYPLFCKV
FT                   DLGTGLRRDSLQQLVTPFLNDNRVIASVAAARASAPEADLPKRWPTLFHLMDKLRIELF
FT                   AMLGWSMLNGMLIAPAGMILLRKEAVIAAGAFSRGAHNASMELIVRMHRIMRQKQQAYR
FT                   IRFIADPICWQQMPEDFSALKTACMHSQQSVADSLAQNSALLFARQSGSAGRLAFPFLL
FT                   LFEVLGPLLECLAYLFLLVGLVCGFITWPACFALLSIMIGLGILLSASGLLLEEMAFHL
FT                   YPKTADISMLILVAIVSNFGYRQLNAIWRSMALFSWCMNRKPGDLPEYIAPKRI"
FT   gene            complement(680462..681259)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680462..681259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0599"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90753.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSASSNEAVENLIAVAYSVGADRYSRRYLKHGKRVECLLATLTL
FT                   GHLRDHASWDALVLQTMAADSVTSIHAFQALVQIDAAAAAQQLTPLMLARNDWAISHIA
FT                   GILQPAHAAFMLPLLEAADEIRAAHLIRSLRLIEALQLPLSHIATLKLLDKENASDTII
FT                   AALRIANDASLLPYIRPHLQHPDWRVRGQAAKVLGRIGEHPDVNRLIPLLADAEWWVRY
FT                   RAAQSLVGIPFLSMAEIELLRNNLSDRFARDMLGQAIAERQTS"
FT   gene            681866..683293
FT                   /gene="dacB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        681866..683293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0600"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase (pbp4,
FT                   peptidase family s13)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89724.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITTRLPLSLALIFSFTVAPFAAYAAEGLPTVVSEALKRSAIPQ
FT                   SAVGTYVQEVSGQKPWIAVNETTGFNPASTMKLVTSDAALELLGPTFNWKTQAYMTGTL
FT                   NGDVLDGDLIIKGSGDPKLVTENFWQFLRKIRAAGIREIRGNLILDRSIFEDMPYDAAQ
FT                   FDGDPLKPYNAGPDALLLNYKVFAFHFLPNVARNQVDITIDPPVATYPVMAPALTNGAC
FT                   GDWQGKLLPNMGRVSTNFTGSYSAACGEKTWYLHPYLMNHSEYFGVVFRQLWNDVGGVF
FT                   NGAVNNGMVPPAARFVTEWQSTSLPEVIRDINKYSNNVMARQLLLTVAADVLKVPASPE
FT                   RGARVVKTWLANKGMDTSQVVIENGSGLSRTERIPVGVMGRMLVSTFQSPTMPEFMSSL
FT                   PLVGYDGTMRKRLTKQTVAGRAHIKTGTLNDVRAIAGYVLAASGKRYAVVCIINHPNAV
FT                   GGQAAHDALLQWIYENG"
FT   gene            683569..685320
FT                   /gene="ggt2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        683569..685320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ggt2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0601"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89706.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAISPLRPVHLAGAIVLGLATASAGAFDITGKYCDTPSRCVNP
FT                   STTQGMVTTSNYLATQAGLKVLRDGGNAIDAAIAAAATLAVVYPQMTTIGGDNFWLIHN
FT                   AKTGEMRALNASGRAGEKATIDFYKQKGLSKIPARGYLAANTVPGVISGWDEAYRYGKQ
FT                   SMGSKLSWSQLMDSAIGYAQDGFAVTPSLAKWAQININPADQEFRNLQRFTGFKKTYLK
FT                   ADGSIYQVGEVMKQPELAATLRLIAKDGAKAFYQGPIAKKIVDELQRNDGVLTLKDFAT
FT                   HKANWVTPLKVPYRDTVAYNLPPNTQGMAALEILNVLNNFDVKKLGEGTTDYYHLIIEA
FT                   TKEAFADRDKYLSDPDFVQIPVDFLLSKQHGIDQAKRIQMATAATSVKPLDPKGDTIWL
FT                   GVVDKDGNAVSLIQSVYHDFGSGIVPEGTGVLLQNRGSFFSLDKTHVNHLQPGKRTFHT
FT                   LNPAMLLKDGKPLLVYGTMGGEGQPQTQAAIVTRIVDFGMTPQDAINGPRWLHGRTWGA
FT                   VSNDLKIEGRAPLAVTDELKKRGHPINVVEDYTDTMGHAGAIWIDPATKVRYGATDPRG
FT                   DGVAAGY"
FT   gene            complement(685388..685888)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685388..685888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0602"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90344.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFSRALRHLTTTRYSGKKAFPCATLTAIQKAIAAGESAHRAEI
FT                   RLIVEPSLEFSAIVAGLSSRARAHELFSQYRIWDTEENCGILIYIDLADHQVEIVADRG
FT                   ISRLIPQHHWHAVCKTMTSGFAKGEYHDSVIAGIQQLNAALQEHFPENGAQANQLSNKP
FT                   ILL"
FT   gene            complement(685888..686712)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685888..686712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0603"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90641.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILRTLLACTLALFCVLAGAQNLVPVPPLKERVTDLAGMLNAEQ
FT                   RTTLENVLAEYETRTGNQIAILLLKSTEPEGIEQYSIRVADAWKLGRKGVDDGVLLLVA
FT                   KDNSAASGRLRIETGRGVQGVLTDAQSKRVLQDVIAPHFRQGDFYGGLASGVSVITSLL
FT                   DKEAFPEPAKRGQASAQDDAFTWGPFIFFAILIFIMLARSRGGRGARAHSSNGDWGNSA
FT                   GVILGTAIGNELGRRSGGGFGGFGGGGGGFGGGGGFSGGGGGFDGGGASGNW"
FT   gene            complement(686726..687322)
FT                   /gene="lemA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686726..687322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lemA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0604"
FT                   /product="LemA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89791.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLFKWISIALLASTLSACGYNDFQSKDESVKAAWGEVVNQYQR
FT                   RADLIPNLVNTVKGYATHERETFEAVTKARAAATSFQITPEVLNNPEAFNKFQQVQGEL
FT                   SSALSRLMAVSENYPQLKADTAFRDLQSQLEGTENRITVARQRYIVAVQDYNILARSFP
FT                   TNITAKVFGYPVKPSFTVENEKAISAPPAVNFDKK"
FT   gene            complement(687387..688277)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687387..688277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0605"
FT                   /product="transporter of the DMT superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91188.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLSRKDWLLLVLLTLCWGINWPIMKIGVQFFPPIAFRSLCMLG
FT                   SIPILWLAVRSQGISLKIPPGDLGTICKLTIPNVVMWNVCIIVGVKMLSSGRAAILGYT
FT                   MPIWAVLCGLVFFRDNITRAGWCGIALALSGALLLLSSEFVNISGQPLGSILALVAAAS
FT                   WGFGTVMMKRTRLGIASISLTFWMILLGALCLAVISALLEYDAWRMPNLRESLAIAYNA
FT                   LLVFGFGQVVWFSLARSLPPIASSLSVMLIPVLGVFSGMWVLNETPHWQDFVAMLLILA
FT                   AMSTVLLKPRPKVIT"
FT   gene            688337..689152
FT                   /gene="pyrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        688337..689152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0606"
FT                   /product="orotidine-5'-phosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SVJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88485.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFIEKLSAVWQSQKTQLCIGLDPDLAKFPAHLKGKPDAILTFCK
FT                   EIIDATADTACAFKPQIAYFAALRAEDQLEAICSYLRERYPHIPIVLDAKRGDIGATAE
FT                   QYAREAFERYGADAVTVNPYMGFDSVQPYLERPDRGVIVLCRTSNAGGSDLQFLNVDGK
FT                   PLYQHVAQLVADKWNTNGQCALVVGATFPNELAQVRALVGDMPLLIPGIGAQGGDIKAT
FT                   VEAGRTANGTGMMINSSRAILYAKADETFAQAARQVALETRDAINRYIA"
FT   gene            complement(689149..689652)
FT                   /gene="cinA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689149..689652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cinA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0607"
FT                   /product="competence/damage inducible protein CinA
FT                   C-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89843.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLIELAELVGRTLQQRGLMLATAESCTGGGVAQAITEIAGSSE
FT                   WFECGFVTYSNEAKMAMLKVPEETLARHGAVSYETAQAMAQGALANSRAKVALSTTGIA
FT                   GPGGGVPGKPVGMVCFGWALGEQVQVDHVIFSGDRHAVREQSVEHALQGLLNFLAANPE
FT                   PQKT"
FT   gene            complement(689663..690184)
FT                   /gene="pgpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689663..690184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0608"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylglycerophosphatase A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89034.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASESGAPTTVKSNSSFMLAHPAHIIAQGFGSGLSKIMPGTFGT
FT                   LFGWLSFNVLTARWPAFFTPSNWWLVIIGGFLLGVWACAKTGRDLGVSDHGSMVWDEVV
FT                   AFWLVLLFITPAGLWMQFYAFLCFRFFDMVKPPPIAYFDKRFKGGFGVMFDDIVAAFFT
FT                   LLVFAIWRSF"
FT   gene            complement(690181..691149)
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690181..691149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0609"
FT                   /product="thiamine-monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88727.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSEFDLIARYFVRPGHPKNRATLGIGDDCALLAQQDGMQMAISS
FT                   DMLVEGRHFFAGADPRKLGHKSLAVNLSDLAAMGAEPTAFTLAFSLPSAEETWLAEFSH
FT                   GLFELADAHSCELIGGDTTKGPLNICITVFGKTPTGEALRRDTAQTGDDIWVSGTLGDA
FT                   RLALGALYKEYELDAKVLNKAAVRLHTPQPRVALGLALRGIAHSALDVSDGLIGDLGHI
FT                   LKKSEVGATLNLDDLPAGPMLQKQTQEMRRRFTLAGGDDYELCFTAPVSKREAVLGAAM
FT                   AADTPVTRIGSIDAAPGLRLLDKAGRPLDLNITSFDHFASP"
FT   gene            complement(691293..692498)
FT                   /gene="rubB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691293..692498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rubB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0610"
FT                   /product="rubredoxin reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91216.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIIIIGAGLAGYTVAREFRKLDKTTPLIMITADSGGFYSKPML
FT                   SNAFAHGKQAEQMITHSATQMAEQLNATIQANTHVTGIDTTTKTVTTDTGVFEYEKLVL
FT                   ASGAQAIHLGLKGEAADQVLSVNHVDDYAKFRAHISSQKNANPVRVTILGAGLIGCEFA
FT                   DDLAGAGHSVTLVDPSSRPLAALAAPALSAKLQAALSARGVKFHLNTVAESVSHGDNEL
FT                   RVTLADGNTVEADVVLSAVGLRPDLRLAHAAQLKTNRGIIIDTFGQTSAADIYALGDCA
FT                   EYTSVADGSTHTLPYITPIMTAGRAIAKTLTGEKTVIDLKPSPVLIKTPSYPLALIPPA
FT                   PHIVASGSWQDEVTETGRCICRFYDAEGKLAGFGVSPHDNAIRQELLGGLGQPASTAAA
FT                   AG"
FT   gene            692836..695148
FT                   /gene="maeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        692836..695148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0611"
FT                   /product="NADP-dependent malic enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89536.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSNTDKKEELRLQLRQAALEYHEFPTPGKISVTPTKQVTNQRDL
FT                   ALAYTPGVAVACEEIAANPADSYRYTARGNLVAVITNGTAVLGLGNIGPAAAKPVMEGK
FT                   GVLFKKFAGIDVFDIEINETDPDKLCDIIASLEPTFGGINLEDIKAPECFYIERTLRER
FT                   MKIPVFHDDQHGTAIIVAAAILNGLKVVGKDIKKAKLVVSGAGAAALACLDLMVDLGFP
FT                   REHIFVTDLAGVVYQGRVELMDPDKEKFAQKTDARTLGEVIADADIFLGLSAGGVLKPA
FT                   MVAAMAKRPVILALANPTPEILPDEIRAVRDDAVIATGRSDFPNQVNNVLCFPYIFRGA
FT                   LDCGATTITREMEIAAVHAIAQLAQAEQSDIVATTYGIHNLSFGPDYIIPMPFDPRLMI
FT                   KIAMAVAKAAEECGVAARPIKDMDAYADRLQQFVYRSGTFMKPIFQIAKATPPELKRIV
FT                   YAEAEEERVLRAVQVVVDEKLARPILIGRPAVLAQRIERFGLRIKPDVDFTIINPEHDD
FT                   RYRDFWQTYLQMTMRKGVTEQYAKLEMRRRHTLIGAMAIHKKYADGMICGTFGTNNLHL
FT                   HYVDQVLGKRAGVNVYAAMNCLILSDRQLFIVDTHVNENPTAEELAEITILAAEEMRRF
FT                   GLAPRAALLSHSNFGSSNSESAQKMRKTLQLVRERAPDLEIDGEMHGDLALNSAQLKAA
FT                   MPDSTLKGDANLLILPNIDAANITYNLLKTTVGNGVAIGPILLGCEKPVHILTPSATVR
FT                   RIVNMTALCVADSVAER"
FT   gene            complement(695209..696126)
FT                   /gene="ushA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695209..696126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ushA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0612"
FT                   /product="5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91280.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSLDRLLVVGISSRALFDLEVEEAIFRTQGLEAYRQHQLDNEG
FT                   EILKLGAGFALVRALLKLNALTPNQRFVEVVIMSRNSTETSMRIFNSIKHYDLDITRAV
FT                   LSGGASLAPYLHAFNVSLFLSLHEDDVQAAIDSGTAAALLYQKPANAFEELDQIRIAFD
FT                   GDAVIFSDESERIYQTQGIEAFENHERENALKPLPEGPFARLLKALSFIQNSFKNSAAR
FT                   TAPIRTALVTARSSPAHERVIRTLRAWDVTIDETFFMGGVSKSDVLAAFKPHMFFDDQP
FT                   GHCDRASPIVQTGRVPLRAEIKDN"
FT   gene            696265..696645
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        696265..696645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0613"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90516.1"
FT                   /translation="MFATIRKWARRIKSDIIVLWFARKHPDTPLLAKVVCVVAVVYALS
FT                   PIDLIPDFIPILGYLDDVLLVPALIWLALRLLPPRVVLECRVQTEEWITKYARKPKSYI
FT                   GGALVILVWCLLAYLCWRWLAQ"
FT   gene            697118..697576
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        697118..697576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0614"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90302.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTRFSDIGLRVLMYLARESRSPSVTVAEVALQFDVPHNHLVKV
FT                   VGMLAKMGWIDAVRGRNGGISLAASPDTLHIGSILRVLEGDAEAIDCEGIGCRLSGDCR
FT                   LRNALKIGVDAFYNAMDEYTLADIVSGNTGEHIVMMHRNFLMDRAAIA"
FT   gene            697664..698866
FT                   /gene="hmp"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        697664..698866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hmp"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0615"
FT                   /product="dihydropteridine reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89880.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAASRPYIDASVPVLREHGLAITQAFYKNLFISHPQLHNIFNA
FT                   GNQANGAQQQSLASAVFAYAANIDNPSALAPVISRIVHKHVSLGVTAAHYPIVGEHLLG
FT                   AIKQVLGDAATPELIAAWAEAYGILAQALIDEEQRLYTAAGIQPGDLFEMKVTAVEQES
FT                   EQVKSFTLVPQDGSSSPAFQPGQYVSVAVHLPNGLRQLRQYSLSDAPDHRHLRISVKRE
FT                   VAGKETPAGMVSNWLHDNVQAGGVLSVSKPFGDFTPDTDGDGAIVLLSAGVGITPMISA
FT                   LNRIAYVAPQRRVIFAHAARNAKHHPHRADIAKAAALMPNLQSVTFYEEEDAVQENGAA
FT                   VPGRMQLKKLPQWDVANTKVYMCGPLPFMQAQWADLVAQGVPPQNLHREVFGPDMLDHL
FT                   I"
FT   gene            699526..702372
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        699526..702372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0616"
FT                   /product="hybrid two-components system response regulator
FT                   and sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91228.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVLGNLPRLVLMIMKGEKRNNSNVSLAPTVPTILLKFLAMALL
FT                   LCILAGTALYLYWRLNNVVSTHRRQMNAAAYSAQLYFDQREALLHSIQNSAVLRKDAPR
FT                   PKQDVADSKDVTTIPFPAQEDGSKWVLLLTERDTSAITNANTRLIYATRQPAAKMLSIW
FT                   PEDQQKSGLDDLQSQLILQALNDVGSSGEQFLSQKMMWLYVPGKMHDSLYIFSLLDPSR
FT                   PASGWLGLELRNIVGGIDLSSIHGSSYVLLDQNENVVLHGVPEPGLPLRIKQGVKEDSF
FT                   GLYGKGSWPEYLALNKSVGEAGWRLVYYIPIRHLLYDDRIAIQLALALCALLVAGVFLG
FT                   LRHIQKKLILPALRQYDALLDMVTFSQTVIETAPVALCVLRRENGSVALANELTRNWFE
FT                   HEKDWQAAVLANPYGDKDRDIQLHDGRHVHLTLAPTRYRGEEVLLCVFMDITAHKQIHE
FT                   SLLKAKLHADDANTAKTLFLTTMSHELRTPLHGLLGALELFSLTAVTDQQRMYLHAMQQ
FT                   SSSILLKTVSQTLDIARIEAGAFELETTAFSSLALLEEVIAAYAAPAERKALCICGVPD
FT                   PAIPELLVGDVTRIKQILNNLMSNAIKFTDSGQVVLRSRLLNLEHGMATIVLQVEDSGR
FT                   GIDQVHLGRIFEPFYQVEQNAQLKSGTGLGLSICRRFAQMMGGTIWAMSEPGSGTSFSL
FT                   TVSLQVKQDAAPSEVLALDGVRVHVYSDLRELTTNICGWLGKWGADAHPYQAGNAKDDG
FT                   EAILLEILHSRLAADIAWQGPRIAAELTALHAGHGRNESERTIRGYCVRAIAEAVRRLQ
FT                   PYQDLVESIHIKPLAFSLNLRVLAVEDNPINQMILKEQLAYLGCDVAFSGNGREALDRP
FT                   DVMEFDAILTDINMPLVDGYELAERLRGLGYLKPIFGISANVIPEDEQRCLAAGMNLLM
FT                   TKPLSLSVLQTNLQSIYS"
FT   gene            702285..702911
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        702285..702911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0617"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91383.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCCRNELAYDQALVPLGAANQSAIYLFVMHMAVTNQDQSLILKA
FT                   LDESGRWTAVHMISYEHFVHDKSYLLLCAFLVLLMVAGIACLVFYPFKKIAQDASNAAV
FT                   EVERDADASRSLHLQVPEKYRAVFVQTMEEDLAVLQHALAEGRARAVLAMLHRMHGALA
FT                   ALGLDDFAGRCEVLGRDARLHGMTDEIVGEISALERDLIRILRWQ"
FT   gene            702945..703595
FT                   /gene="rscB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        702945..703595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rscB"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0618"
FT                   /product="positive response regulator for colanic capsule
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90110.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQTVILADDHPLILMGLRDLVEKDASFELLGAVSSSTALVSLM
FT                   RDAEPDMVITDYSMPGDETYGDGIRMIKYLIRHFPNTKILTMTMMSNPMIISALYDAGV
FT                   YAVIRKSDDPAEFIAALHILRLGRKYYPPSFQKESKANERTKFIGERINSLSPKEFEVL
FT                   RYFIQGKPIMQVALHLNRSIKTVSGQKIAAMHKLNVKTDQELIAFCLETGLFQ"
FT   gene            complement(703703..703787)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA11"
FT   tRNA            complement(703703..703787)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_tRNA11"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(703896..705632)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703896..705632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0619"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVL2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90404.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPVRLPASATLALPRWALFALCLLYILPGLVGRDPWKPDDAAGF
FT                   GIMWTMATGSLADWLSPNIVGLAMPEEGPLAFWFGAICIKLFGWLLGAPMAARLAPICF
FT                   FLLGSVAVWYTTYLLGRRAEAQPLKLAFGGQPEPKDFGRTLADGALLIYLGCLGLLVHS
FT                   HGTTSEALQVSLVACSLYATTRLFEAHTLRRTVVLGLALGALALTRGWVTPAALLIGIA
FT                   VLAAIRDRALLPRLVFIALPLAAIICGAWMWASQQVQPFGNNPVDAWMAWNYRQVSAPS
FT                   ISTLQYFLKNAIWFAWPAWPFAIWAVYAWRRQHAALHITLPLTFFAALLVLALLNSHGE
FT                   EASLLPLLPMLAILAAFGLPTMKRGAINAVDWFSVMMLTTCAAFIWIGWIAKQTGWPAQ
FT                   LARNAFKIAPGFKPEFNLFVMLIAAAASAGWIWIVYWRVSRRPSVLWRAVVLSSGGIIL
FT                   CWLLLMTLWLPWGNYIKSYVGVAQQIDAALPTVKRCVASNVGPAQRASFAYFGKIEFAQ
FT                   FGEKNCDYLLLQDAHRGNDAAATVTRYNQQWQLVWHGRRPADRDERFRLYRRIYGTPAA
FT                   QQ"
FT   gene            complement(705803..706069)
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705803..706069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0620"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6SVL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEGIHPDYRDVVFQDMSNDFKFITRSTIQTRETIEFEGASYPLV
FT                   KIEVSSESHPFYTGKHKIVDTAGRVDKFRKKFGTVGSKTSVAE"
FT   gene            706264..706896
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        706264..706896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0621"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89907.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIGLQSSMSTLLQVVEACGIIAFACSGFVEARRKDMDLVGVFIV
FT                   AFVTAFGGGTLRDMLLDRRPLFWVEHQEYAILVFVLALLAGPFLPHLRSAVAEKTIVVA
FT                   DALGLGLFSAVGTSLALEAQMPVFICVMMGVTTGIFGGVLRDVLCNEIPMVFRREQLYA
FT                   TCSLLGCAVYMVLEWLDMTSAVALITSILVTSVLRLLAVKMNWRLPG"
FT   gene            complement(706989..708254)
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706989..708254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0622"
FT                   /product="Rho transcription termination factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR88881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR88881.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLSELKALHVSALLEMAISLDIDNAARLRKQELMFAILKKRAKS
FT                   GEQIFGDGALEVLPDGFGFLRSPDASYMASTDDIYISPSQIRRFNLHTGDSIEGEVRTP
FT                   KDGERYFALVKVDKVNGESPEASKHRILFENLTPLHPNKPLLLERDMRGEENITGRIID
FT                   LIAPIGKGQRGLLVASPKSGKSVMLQHIAHAITTNHPEAVMIVLLIDERPEEVTEMQRS
FT                   VRGEVVASTFDEPATRHVQVAEMVLEKAKRLVEMKKDVVILLDSITRLARAYNTVIPAS
FT                   GKVLTGGVDANALQRPKRFFGAARNIEEGGSLTIIATALIETGSRMDDVIYEEFKGTGN
FT                   MEVHLERRLAEKRVYPAINLNKSGTRREELLIKPDQLQKIWVLRKLLYGMDEIEAMEFI
FT                   LDKMKATKNNAEFFDMMRRGNS"
FT   gene            complement(708363..708689)
FT                   /gene="trxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(708363..708689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0623"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91158.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENIKHITDASFDTDVLKSDKPVLVDFWAEWCGPCKMIAPILED
FT                   VAKEYAGKIQITKMDVDANQAIPAKFGIRGIPTLILFKNGAPAAQKVGALAKGQLTAFI
FT                   DSNI"
FT   gene            708988..711666
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        708988..711666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0624"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90456.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHSTVLIPPSAAFWDDAARALLQSDLLADTRQSAVRDLSSLRVV
FT                   VSTFAHIQLLKSALGRQLGGAFIPPTITSLSEYIRLLPPQAGTTAAAPSERLMSLYADL
FT                   RQHAWLKKLFSARRNTDLLPLAEILLTLSDELTQAMLPELKVSPDVADARWQAALEQLS
FT                   PVARNLLSDETQLVWTIWKSQLDASDAIVHRFAQMMRIAAQAQLPLFWISPVAADALEQ
FT                   AFLDAYQQQRPVVAITLDWHAQYINTTYAAAWPEMLDDVVPADLPLATPPGLSLYAAHN
FT                   LEAEAKAGAQTIMDWLQQGKTNIAIVAQDRVVARRIRALLERAQVIVADETGWKLSTTR
FT                   AAAALASWLELVAARAETIALLDFLKSPFVFANTDNKADLVMASELALRRANVLGGWEL
FT                   VGDALTVIPAAQNMVKLLAQQATGFSKGKTLCDWITASQQTLDALGMRGALQADGAGAQ
FT                   VLQLLQDIEQDCTAVGHVFSFAEWRAFLNLQLEATAYVQLNRDRRVVMLPLNGARLRSF
FT                   DAVLLVGADAEHLPSQPTETLFFANVVRRELGLATRESRQRQQLRDVTELLAANEQVLM
FT                   SWQAHKNGEPNPVSPWIERLELSLARAGLPKIARHHVGIAPRHLTPVPLTMPAPHAAAL
FT                   RPHKLSASGYNSLVACPYQFFATRMLGLSGLDELSDMPEKRDYGDWLHQILAIFHTRLH
FT                   EVTLAGRATLLREISDQVFGLALDKSAAALGYYARWQKAMPAYLEWLAEREAQGWHFVL
FT                   GEEKFEKILRWDDGEIILHGRVDRMDENATGERAVLDYKSTNQSALRDKLKQGEDHQLP
FT                   FYGLLSDVPLSNALYIPLEASKDKIKEVESPDYDNWQQSLSVQIASSMRAIAHDAPMPA
FT                   TGPESVCQYCDVRGLCRKGAW"
FT   gene            711693..714944
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        711693..714944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0625"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89585.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPRAYEINGAQSDAAHFVARACDPSRSVVVEACAGSGKTWLLVA
FT                   RVLRLLLAGTEPAAILAITFTRKAAQEMRERLMQLLHELTLKPDAEVLALLRERGIAEQ
FT                   ALAETLPQARGLYEQVLRSPQALSIDTFHSWFARLIQIAPLASGVPHGYSLTEATGELL
FT                   SDAYSRFMQQVNEKDQQHVKDALVDLYTQVGDFSTRNLLNSFVAKRAEWWASVQGGEPL
FT                   EWLEELCGADGVTDARLSLWSDDKLLARINQVAWLLGQGTAVNQERATAIEKAVTAGAA
FT                   LENFDALTNEFFDAGGKFRKNRATKNLTKALLDNLGEEGVYAFEVEFESIGEALKKILR
FT                   RSMEPKVIALNRSLFTVGAAYLEIYQAVKAEQRVFDFADLEWQAYRLLTNEEHAAYLQS
FT                   RLDARYKHVLLDEFQDTNPLQWSIVQAWLKAYGNETDRPSMFVVGDPKQSIYRFRRAEP
FT                   RVFSAAREVLVAQGADFLRTNQTRRNARGIVDVLNESFRANPIYTAQTTLSNEAGAVWQ
FT                   LPLVQQEKSEKVVWSPANMRDPLTEPREEEEDARRLQEGRAVAQAILRAREVTPGTKWS
FT                   DVMLLVKKRTHLSAYERALREAGIPFASDRRGGLLESLEVADLIALLTFLITPHDNLAL
FT                   AHVLKSPIMGATDNDLIALALRAEKTWWGRLHQAELNSEVLQRAVSLLEKWLELAARLP
FT                   VHDLLDRILHEGDVVARYAQAASPLVRGQVLANIEAFTELALNLDAGRYPSLPKFIDAL
FT                   RRLQKSADSDAPDEAEIDASLDAARILTIHGAKGLEADIVVLLDANHSDPARDDYGVLC
FT                   EWKQEADAPNHFSVFGRQAERGAARDYLFAEEEQLKTQEDWNLLYVATTRAKKLLIVSG
FT                   VADARSASENGVADGCWYARFQGAEEPELDQRVLVSDLKLEAGFPLAIFSPPPLPLEQA
FT                   EIPAAFSSAEIEEGIALHALMERLTQTWPVQIHAAPVLAKWLPCSRELAEVVRVQADTI
FT                   LAQPELQRFFDPAQHRFARNEMEIVSSAGVARFDRVVMFDDELWILDYKRNLFDSERVA
FT                   YAAQLARYRLAAQDVFPGLKIRTALITVDGTLTEV"
FT   gene            715115..715330
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        715115..715330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0626"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90929.1"
FT                   /translation="MITDFHNLSAKIGQLADLTQSLRSENADLRIKSAALAAENAELTR
FT                   RMQEAHERVAALLAKIPAQEQDEETA"
FT   gene            715327..715638
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        715327..715638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0627"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90542.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQLDVSIMGQPYKLACKEGEEGALQEAVAYLDGKMSAIRDAGKL
FT                   KGNDRIAVMAALGIAAELLATKSPDGPLSEMSMSEVKQKIAAMHETLDTALAPQENLF"
FT   gene            715983..716441
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        715983..716441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0628"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89900.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYWLMKSEPSEVSIDDAWSAPKRTVAWTGVRNYQARNFMRDAMQ
FT                   LGDGVLFYHSSCAEPGIVGLAEVASTAYPDHTQFEPDSHYYDPKATQETPRWVMVDVRI
FT                   RKKTRLLSLAEMRTMPELSGMVLLQRGSRLSITPVTADEWDFICAQLR"
FT   gene            complement(716643..717077)
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716643..717077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0629"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91948.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHESFRTSECMLHAIIFFTIFKLPLQRMKQETRQKKIFFFQITS
FT                   EQKSLAAINSYHFVYTKCSLREGDDELVPCTVRSMRRKNTRHSCPESIKNNEKKWIGFR
FT                   QADEARCFVKLTRNTCTSCAVEVHNCSIIKQKACFEFFTV"
FT   gene            717118..718320
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        717118..718320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0630"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018759"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90958.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRRDVSGYGDYVLVSALAFVGVMTCLPALAIEGDTFTPYASYG
FT                   IYYDANLLRQSDAVRQSGAQLSDRWTRAGVGIRMDKEIGRQKLTADVSAYRADYDHFNQ
FT                   YSNTGKDGVANWKWALGNQFSGNVGVNYAQALTPFEDYRSLERSMQTQTKTYVDGSWRF
FT                   HPSWQLNTAYSHYDLDYDLASQQPSERTLDITDVGVDYLARSGNKVGMVLRHIEGDYKY
FT                   ADINSYSQNEVKAKVDWQITGKTLIQFLGGYAKREYAVNPQRDSGVPSARLTAYWKATN
FT                   KTAVSLGAWRELGATDNLAANYARNQGVSLASTWDATSKISVDGLVMTEKRSYNGVSVI
FT                   AGLDPLNRSDDYRNALLGVTYKLTSHWRIRAAVFRTTLDSNIPSASYSTDGAHISTRYE
FT                   F"
FT   gene            718310..719713
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        718310..719713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0631"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89465.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSDISQIKYPADIPARNFYRRLLDPLIAIGLLYLVSVMIGHGFS
FT                   AQHVVLAILTFFISSTVFSWSDPWRDVSSRNFLSQLKSILLVWSTVVILLLFFGYVAGL
FT                   ATLFGQHEVVLWLLLTPPVLLAAQIILQKASSGLRRTGIRSVVLVGVNELSVKLAERVD
FT                   ENPDLRMEVSGFFDDRDVSRQPDEQRVPLLGSMSDIPAYVRQNNINTIFISQPISAQPR
FT                   IRKLLNELQDTTASIYFLPDIYVFDLIQARFDSVAGLPVVAICESPFTGINSMIKRGSD
FT                   IVLASIIQLMLLPVMLGIAIAIKAGSPGPVIFRQRRYGLDGEEIIVYKFRSMTVCEDGA
FT                   RVVQATKDDQRITRVGAFLRKTSLDELPQFFNVLQGRMSIVGPRPHAVAHNELYRKQIK
FT                   GYMLRHKVRPGITGWAQVNGLRGETDTLDKMEARIAYDLDYLKRWSLALDLWIILRTFK
FT                   VVLTRDNAY"
FT   gene            719751..720539
FT                   /gene="wza"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        719751..720539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wza"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0632"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide export outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89144.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIRHAMLAILMVTVGSWATAADVPLGAGDVVKITVFGNNDLTV
FT                   ETRVSEAGSISFPLVGEVKVGGLSSNQAEKKIADLLDKGGFIRNPQVNLMVTEMQSQQV
FT                   SVLGQVNKPGRYPVDGKRSLTDVLAMAGGANEEAADTVILTHTSDGKTSKETIDLLELV
FT                   RSGDPSKNRELVAGDQVFVERAPRFYIYGEVQKPGSYKLERNMMVLQALSTGGGLSPRG
FT                   TERGVRIKRRDANGVLQIMTVKHDDLLKPDDIVYVKESLF"
FT   gene            720553..721947
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        720553..721947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0633"
FT                   /product="exopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90532.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISQILRTLRARYHIILLLLALTLASAFVVSLVMSKTYKATTAL
FT                   VLNNKGVDPVTGLNVPAQLMPGYMPTQVDIVNSKIVAMKVIDDLKLADNPAVKERFARV
FT                   EPGHGTIQDWLADGLRSNLTVEPARESSVLNISFKGDDADYVAKVANAFATAYQQVSVD
FT                   LKVAPAQKASGYINEQIKVLRDKFEDAQNRMSAYQQKNSIFSSDNKLDVETARLNELSS
FT                   QLVVAQGQAMDASSRQQQVQRNAGVSPDVLSNPLIQTLKSRLSEAEAKFADTSKKLNIN
FT                   HPQYIAAKSEVDQLRANLNQQIGLASSGVVNNAKIAQQREAEIRAALDAQKKKVLALNG
FT                   ARDELSVLANEMENAKKAYETASQRLTQTSLEGQSMQSDISVLTVATAPRSPASPRLML
FT                   NLLVALVVGLMLGIGAALAMELLDHRVRAAEDLTRIFDLPLIGVIEKTKRLGKRNPPRL
FT                   GPALPA"
FT   gene            721981..722883
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        721981..722883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0634"
FT                   /product="mrp-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90170.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTATQIQDAATLQYRETRPLAAHNQMGSILVKSGRLSVGDTER
FT                   ILQEQHIHRQRFGETGVALGLLTAADIDFALSSQFAYPYLRHGESGVSDEVIAAYDPFS
FT                   KQVEALRALRSQLVMRWFGAGAQRSALAITSAERGDGRSYIAANLAVLFSQLGQRTLLI
FT                   DADMRRPRQHQLFGIENRSGLSGILSGRNGATDVQRIESLMDLSVLPSGVLPPNPQELL
FT                   GRGAFPQMLRDFSTEFDVILIDTPPDYDYADGQTAAARAGAALVVARKDSSHVGAIGNL
FT                   VDSMKQSGVLVVGAVLNEY"
FT   gene            722892..723932
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        722892..723932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0635"
FT                   /product="exopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR89945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR89945.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHDVMASLKNHKQLCKELMQRHEVLLELIGDAPFHYVDIPTHGN
FT                   VGDLLIMHGTLAFFRKHGLSPKLIAPYDAYDPEWIDEGDVILFHGGGNFGDLYPCFQQL
FT                   REDIVMSHPNNRIIVLPQSLHFSSAAEQASSAEVFRSHPDVHICVRDEVSLQMAQAFSD
FT                   HVYLLPDMAHQLYPLRAGNKRPSRHGLRISRVDDEGGVHAALPGLDIDTITDWPEFVGE
FT                   REEHINLFRRGLGGFYRRGMGRAANRILVRLWIAYSARLVKDAARLFARHDFIVTDRLH
FT                   GHILACLLNRQNIVLDNSYGKNSRYVAAWTQRSELVALEQAQGSPTQGQPTQTQITAAG
FT                   QLAAII"
FT   gene            723945..725021
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        723945..725021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0636"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="possible glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90730.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIDVLLPVKNGIDYLAASLDSICMQTFKDWRVLVLDHGSTDGS
FT                   LELAEDYHQRDPRIEVYSFPDAEGLAGLLNRGLDISDCKYVMRHDADDVCFVDRMEIVL
FT                   AAFKRQPECIAISGQSAVINGAGEPGGNIKMPIGRQRVAAASFFRNPITHPAAMMDFAA
FT                   VQKLGVRYGSDFLHVMPADKRLQVNALAEDYFMFGQLAILGKCTNVPAQLIQYRWHGSN
FT                   VSATRFREQVEVSLEISRYLTRSFCTMHGLPYFDPAPFCNHGGILFDVNGKTDFADEFA
FT                   QMAYTLRRGLGESEELERELIFRKAASTRQDAALLWRYFQFQSRNAPETGEWNAIRSWL
FT                   IRRFPGKGSMSVAGELAA"
FT   gene            725077..726492
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        725077..726492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0637"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR91275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR91275.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWLPNQGQAHTVLAVIVLALLAGVLVPFYAEVMDYKLARLAALP
FT                   AFLVFGMLLVFNRMLLLTLIIVFRSVGDVVLESTRFSIGGYTTGLGGVINLCVILLACM
FT                   LVMERPQQLPKKMTLAWLPFLLAALFGVAISPEKGDAIRTYLTLLSYFAMFVSAFYFVR
FT                   SAQDFRYCVRLVLWSSLLPALYALVDVALRGGGGGPEGFRLQSTFTHPNIFAFYLTLVI
FT                   PLTLFTLKDKATQLSGGMRVALTLYFFYLLALLVLTQTRSAWIACLFVFIGYALLFERR
FT                   YLLYLMLLPVVALLVPEIRDRLLDLGSGTEAVGYAKLNSFAWRLSIWESGLQWMRPSHY
FT                   LYGYGVEAFRHFSQTFFPAANKMNWGAHNVYVQWFFDAGVIGLCAYLFLYARMVLTLKS
FT                   LLRVDKLAAFITISIVLVYLVVSSSDNMFGYLVFNWYFWFVIGAACALTVLTASEPTVT
FT                   VNKRQQAQAAGVR"
FT   gene            726600..727463
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        726600..727463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0638"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="probable acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90444.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGLLGMSLFFTLSGFLITSFLLKEPPVSDFLVRRFFRILPLAWL
FT                   YLLVALTLAGASAETWLAHFFFYANLPPVHLVTLTEHIWSLCLEMQFYIGIALMFAFFG
FT                   VRSLLVLPVLALLFTALRVTDGVYASSISYYRMDEILAGCCLALMVHHRSDVRLLDWLK
FT                   KIPQWPLAILLLVSCHEQGAALNYLRPYLAALLVGSTIVNPASSIATLLNRRLLVYLAT
FT                   ISYALYVIHPLLAHTWLGSGDVVIKYLKRPLLFVVLFILAHVSTFYFEHWWIARGKTMA
FT                   RKLKTA"
FT   gene            727484..728899
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        727484..728899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0639"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90844.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDSRSNTGLASALALCGALLMASTATHAADKAGWGSYRKPFAAN
FT                   SPWNSRPLQPVFGDFVIPKSSYSPGVAGGEWSTGVFLANAGDQPVTVGGLPKTQGLWDP
FT                   DASAFHDVTIPRWPSDVVAASASDGHADIVDPVTGIVHSFWQLKKLDGKWVAAQYAWTK
FT                   LNGRGWGDPAHYFQGARAAGVATAGGLIRKHEVNDGDVMYRHALAMSLTFDGLSSQPTY
FT                   VFPATSADTDAATRNTGKIPEGALLMLPPSYDTSKIASPELRKVAETLKTYGAYVVDRN
FT                   FGTPFFIYVENGAGFDLHKGGWNNEVANDLERMRVALRPVVSAQGWLDGNGKPVTLQKK
FT                   MNLLSMRGPWQLQSGGTLGNFDIWKQAVVFPAGEQAVTQVNYSSRGLHPVSWALPQAGK
FT                   NYRVTARTTGGAKLRLQVRDPSGNPLYFDSGELQQGESKTFAWPDPRAIVTVYATSGVG
FT                   TVSTVSGELLEQD"
FT   gene            728899..729465
FT                   /gene="cysE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        728899..729465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0640"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90230.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAMDEDWLADVQRYGVSRPFLKEQSIWAVWTYRLGRRIDSREH
FT                   GWRKRVLVALYWPWFRLVETVVGISLPKSATIGAGLRIWHFGGIFVHPEVQIGRNCTLR
FT                   QGVTIGNRAADGAVPVIGDDVEFGAYAQVLGAVRIGHGCRIGALSVVLCDVPDGATAVG
FT                   VPARIVPRQEEIYMSSAMDGRKELK"
FT   gene            729462..730706
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        729462..730706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0641"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90159.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIRVAYLINQYPKVSHSFIRREILALERQGMNVQRIAMRGWDG
FT                   DLVDAEDFTERERTRYVLQKGLGGVLRAMFSIVTSTPSRLWHGLRLAWRMSKRADRSLP
FT                   YHLIYLAEACQVALWLKREGATHLHAHFGTNSAEVAMLASELSGIPYSLTIHGSEEFDK
FT                   AEFIGLGEKLRRATFVAAVSSFCRSQLYRSVAYQHWAKMHIVHCGVDPDFYRIGATQVV
FT                   ERPRFVCVGRLCEQKGQQILIEAAAKLAAKGIDFELVLAGDGEMRPEVEALIAKHDLAA
FT                   QVRITGWISSEEVRQELLAARALVMASFAEGLPVVIMEAMSVQRPVLTTWIAGIPELVI
FT                   EGENGWLYPPGSVDELALAMERCLNTPADELARMGSRARTRVLARHDIDREAAKLIALF
FT                   YQVAEGDRWLLGGKS"
FT   gene            730703..731890
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        730703..731890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="mma_0642"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 2 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:mma_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR90824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6SVN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6SVN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR90824.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTLFQLILSLLVLALLVPVAVLLLQVLAAFKKAMPAALPTGRRP
FT                   VVAVLVPAHNEAHGIAATVAGIREQLREGDRILVVADNCDDDTAELALAAGAPVLERED
FT                   LYARGKGYALDAGVRQLALSPPEVLIIIDADCRLKAGSITHLACRALETHRPVQALDLM
FT                   RAPRGAGLKIRIAEFAWIVKNKVRALGFHHLGLPCQLMGTGMAFPWELIAQASLANGHL
FT                   AEDMKLGIELARADAAPVFCPEA