(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP000348

ID   CP000348; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3614446 BP.
XX
AC   CP000348;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA16146;
XX
DT   19-OCT-2006 (Rel. 89, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 6)
XX
DE   Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis L550 chromosome 1, complete
DE   sequence.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis str. L550
OC   Bacteria; Spirochaetes; Leptospirales; Leptospiraceae; Leptospira.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3614446
RX   DOI; 10.1073/pnas.0603979103.
RX   PUBMED; 16973745.
RA   Bulach D.M., Zuerner R.L., Wilson P., Seemann T., McGrath A., Cullen P.A.,
RA   Davis J., Johnson M., Kuczek E., Alt D.P., Peterson-Burch B., Coppel R.L.,
RA   Rood J.I., Davies J.K., Adler B.;
RT   "Genome reduction in Leptospira borgpetersenii reflects limited
RT   transmission potential";
RL   Proc. Natl. Acad. Sci. U.S.A. 103(39):14560-14565(2006).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-3614446
RA   Bulach D.M., Zuerner R.L., Wilson P., Seemann T., McGrath A., Cullen P.,
RA   Davies J., Kuczek E., Alt D., Peterson-Burch B., Coppel R., Rood J.,
RA   Davis J., Adler B.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (30-JAN-2006) to the INSDC.
RL   Department of Microbiology, Monash University, Building 53, Clayton,
RL   Victoria 3800, Australia
XX
DR   MD5; 8af131c96bf487229f37f498582885a8.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001044232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_0796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_1139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_1306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_1308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_1363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_1364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_1455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_1461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_1496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_1792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_1993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_2028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_2051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_2229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_2252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_2322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_2406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_2701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_2711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_2775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_2862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBL_2939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001647171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0054-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0057-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0063-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0385-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0386-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0404-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0495-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0496-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0527-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0598-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0612-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0613-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0614-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0640-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0641-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0735-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0736-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_0796-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_1139-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_1306-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_1308-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_1363-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_1364-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_1455-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_1461-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_1496-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_1792-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_1993-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_2028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_2051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_2229-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_2252-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_2322-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_2406-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_2701-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_2711-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_2775-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_2862-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBL_2939-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1599999; 16973745.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1914066; 17630832.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2481283; 18648538.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2991340; 21124843.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3071135; 21220775.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3460781; 22925589.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3719529; 23709510.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00002; 5_8S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000348.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000348.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3614446
FT                   /organism="Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis
FT                   str. L550"
FT                   /chromosome="1"
FT                   /strain="L550"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /serovar="Hardjo-bovis"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:355276"
FT   gene            complement(1..1908)
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1..1908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0001"
FT                   /product="Glucose-inhibited division protein A"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056V5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0445"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77640.1"
FT                   /translation="MIESKNQSFFPNRFDCVVVGAGHAGSEAAYIASKGGAKTLLITMN
FT                   LDTIGQMSCNPAIGGIAKGHMVREVDALGGIMGKVIDNTGIQFKMLNTSKGPSVWAPRA
FT                   QAEKKEYQLKVKHTLEAEKNLSMRQDTVEELLIENDQVIGVKTGRGFEIYTNHVILTTG
FT                   TFLSSLVHIGTYQNENGRMCEPTVKGLSKSLAKYNLKLGRLKTGTPPRIHKNSVDLSVL
FT                   AIQDGDANPSPFSFSTEKITRRQIPCYITYTNVETHKLIHENLSLSPMYSGQIQSTGPR
FT                   YCPSIEDKVVRFADRERHQVFLEPEGYETTEIYLNGVSTSLPEEVQWKLVRSLKGLENA
FT                   EIVRPGYAIEYDYVDPTELKPTLETKKIKGLYHAGQINGTTGYEEAAAQGLVAAYSVLH
FT                   SLKNLDPLLFKRSESYIGVLIDDLVYKGVEDPYRMFTSRAEHRLLLRQDNADQRLMKYG
FT                   YELGLVDQESYDRMKDKYERVNSVREKIYQIPLKPSDEFQNLLDQKGITNYKFGMKLDS
FT                   FLKRPEIKIEDVEFMLPEVSSWSESEKNILEMEIKYEGYIKRELETIQWKNKYLDLAIP
FT                   EDINYESIAGLKKEAIQKLKTHKPMTLEKAGQISGVDPSDVDLLLYHIKGKRKQEAEAS
FT                   "
FT   gene            2049..2972
FT                   /gene="ilvE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        2049..2972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0002"
FT                   /product="Branched-chain amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77641"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0115"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77641.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESIKKLSYFEGKILPESEAKISIQTHALQYGTTVFGGLRGYYD
FT                   KDTDNIYLFRILDHYQRLINSTRIMQLKLDKTKEELRDITIDLIRQCGYKENIYLRPFV
FT                   YTSALQLSPRFHDVPTELAIYILQLNDYLDTKHGLKTMVSSWRRFDDAVIPTLSKVSGG
FT                   YVNSALAKSEAVQNGFDEAIFLDSRGFVSEGSAENIFLVRDGKIITPGINSSLLEGITR
FT                   RSVLQIAKDNGIEVIERDISRSELYISDEVFFSGTGVQIAWVSEIDHRKIGNSKMGPIT
FT                   KKIQSLFFNLVINKEEKYRHWLTPVY"
FT   gene            2979..3917
FT                   /gene="dnaX-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2979..3917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0003"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III gamma and tau subunits"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77642"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2812"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77642.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSAFQFDDILGQEVALTFLKRYTSKPETIPPLLIFHGPDGTGK
FT                   ESTSERFIKNVLCFEGTSCGTCASCKAFMRNSHPDYICFPEDRGKIIAIGSEDNPEEFT
FT                   IRWLIRSRLNYRPHLSKFRFIVFPDASLIGNEAETALLKSLEEAPSFSKFIFIVNNIDT
FT                   LKETIISRAICVPFQYLNQNDLKKINTNLGLSTLPFQGGSLAPFECPKEVIDLVQEKIK
FT                   DKLETKLDLLKLESWISSYKNEHPEWKENFSYKEFLELVSLTLVYEYTRTDYENNLSKI
FT                   EAIFQFKAELHKRIVGIDTIALSRLFFQLSL"
FT   gene            4254..5567
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        4254..5567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0004"
FT                   /product="Chromosomal replication initiator protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056V2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0593"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77643.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLAWNKILEEVSKKISPQYYERFIDTLKLETLNSEKCTIIAPSA
FT                   TIKTHVERKYQSIIENAILEACGDKIPVEILIETKATSPLQSFLEKSFDQKDFQFNPDY
FT                   TFETFIVGDCNRLAYTAAKECVRKPAEINPLYLFGSVGVGKTHLLHAIGSELIKKDPWK
FT                   TVCYIDISSFMNEFRFALQSRELIESFKIKYQSYNCLLVDDIQLLSTNAEKTQDEFFAL
FT                   FNFLFERKRQIVIASDRPSSELTIHERLKSRFVTGVQADIQYPNKEIRKGIVTSHSKIM
FT                   DLGLSEDVLEFLADQIEEDTRLLLGALNDIYLYKKSYSLLFLNLDKVKEIVKNRLYRKK
FT                   NVEFSHDRIIESVAKEFNLDAAEIMGKSRKKELIIPRHICFYLLHNVFNVNKSQVGRLF
FT                   QTQHTTVIHGLRKTEELLSDNKEIRFLVERISSKYKLQ"
FT   gene            6679..7800
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        6679..7800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0005"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed DNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77644"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0592"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77644.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKVNTSDFLKAIHAVEGVISAREIKSILSNLKVEAEEKEVFLS
FT                   ATDLEISIKTSLSAEVIQAGSISLPAKQLSSFFKTIHFEETILSLEESDGDSSIVYITD
FT                   ASGKNDYKSKISGMDAEEIKTISKVSPSQISSFPSNLINDMIRKTSYAIAHEDQRFIFN
FT                   GLYMIPDGNKLTFVGTDGRRLCKIERTLPSPLQFKDSIIVPAKAVREISKMIATSETGN
FT                   LGLIDSQIYASANNIELLCKLIEGNFPNYEQVIPKSTKFSITISKEEFQVSLRQVLTAA
FT                   EEPSRQVKLTFSKNNLNLFAQTLGASEANINRPIEYSGNEIAIAFKGEYLMDIFRSIDD
FT                   NEIKIEFSDSSSPVIFKDPSDPEFISVIMPMKL"
FT   gene            7800..8897
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        7800..8897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0006"
FT                   /product="Recombinational DNA repair ATPase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056V0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1195"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77645.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKHLTLQNFRSYEELSLDFNSRLIFFVGDNGEGKTNLLEAICM
FT                   LSWLKSFRESEDSNLIRWGSENYFLRGKIKGDQKESVLEVGFTAKPTVKRKLKFNQEEV
FT                   KKRTDLIGKFITVLLTPMDLKIIEGGPAERRKFIDAFISSFDPFYLECLLEYNKILKHR
FT                   NALLKTGISDASHLSIWDRKLIEKGVLILNKRKEIVFGLNSFYQPNLNKLSGGKDELEM
FT                   IYGPNVKDKDEFVEKLGRNLGKDLRLGYTSVGIHRDDLFIGADKRDITEFGSQGQKRST
FT                   VIALKAATFNYYRNVLDTMPVLLIDDVIRELDVKRREYFVDLVINAGQAFFTTTDLEGI
FT                   QDYVGKLKDQKQIFLIQQGNIQFAK"
FT   gene            8894..9358
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        8894..9358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0007"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77646"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77646.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEDLIPSKKIETSEFNVILSQMGITEDNLRERIFVHTLRNRWKE
FT                   IVGPVFASHSEIDSIRSNRLRILVSHNAYKQELLFLQNRIIRESVRFVGKGIVRSIEIS
FT                   IGKLTTFYSPVLPETKEKKGLEGKEDLIAILEKETDTEIKKRYLEILQYL"
FT   gene            9424..11349
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        9424..11349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0008"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77647"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0187"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77647.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKETSYSAGQIKILEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGTQDETGLHKMVYEV
FT                   VDNSVDEAMAGHCTEIRISILPNNIIEVKDNGRGIPVDIHPDKKISTIEVVMTILHAGG
FT                   KFENDAYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSEYLEVEVHQKGKIYTQKYEKGIPVSPVEIKGDSS
FT                   ERGTIVRFKPDATIFTTVDFQFDILSARFRELAFLNKGLVLIVEDRRRGAEGENLLRNE
FT                   FQFSGGIVSFVEHINENKHPMHKVIHFERNKDDVLAEISIQYSETYTENIFCFTNNINN
FT                   NLGGTHLEGFRAALTRTLNDFLKKDTTLSKKHPTGLSGEDVKEGLTAVISIKIPQPQFN
FT                   SQTKEKLVNAEIKGIMQTLSSEGLTLFFEENPNITKKILEKCILSAKAREAARKARDLT
FT                   RRKTVLEGGGLPGKLADCSEKDPAFSELYLVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRNTQAILPLKGKIL
FT                   NVEKARLDKILSSEEIRILVSALGTGIGEDEFNINKIRYHKIMIMTDADIDGSHIRTLL
FT                   LTFFFRYMRPVIERGYLYVAQPPLYLIKHGKNSTYAYSDKEKEELLKNVGTEKVVIQRY
FT                   KGLGEMNPEQLWETTMDPSNRVVLKVKLDDFVEAEETFNILMGDEVQPRKQFIEINAAK
FT                   VANLDL"
FT   gene            11368..13866
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        11368..13866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0009"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77648"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0188"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77648.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQENETKVLNYNIAGKPDIADALKNGIRVIPVEIEDQMKEAYLG
FT                   YAMSVIVGRALPDVRDGLKPVHRRILHAMNERAWRSDRPYVKCAKIVGEVIGNYHPHGD
FT                   ASVYEALVRMVQDFSLRVPLIDGQGNFGSIDGDNPAAYRYTEARLEKVAEELLRDIEKE
FT                   TVSFSPNYDDTKQQPDVLPANFPNLLVNGSSGIAVGMATNIPPHNLKETIDAVIAVIRN
FT                   PEITIPEILRIIPGPDFPTSGIIIGGEGLISAYTTGKGSIRIRSKVEIEEKKNGREVIV
FT                   VTEIPYQVNKKVLLEKIGDIVNEKQIEGISEILDLSDRKGIRIEIHIKKDANAQVILNQ
FT                   LYKMTQLQVSYGITMLAILDNKPKIFNIKEILTAYSAHRRDVIVKRTQFDLDKAEKRAH
FT                   ILEGLKIALENIEDVIKVIRASKNPPEAKQQLMVRFSLSEVQSDAILEMRLQRLTSLEV
FT                   QKIIDELEEVRKLIVDLKDILAKPSRINDIVCTELQEVGDKYGTKRKTEISIESIESSS
FT                   FNAEDLIADEEMVIQITYDQFIKRLPIDTFKRQKRGGKGIQGLSQKRDDVIKIMKAAMT
FT                   HDSIMFFSNIGKVYVMKAYELPIASKEARGKSLKAIINLREDEYVSSIFTFRGQDMDKD
FT                   LLLVTKRGFIKRIQLKEFGNVKKSGIIAIGLREGDELIKVEAIEDKDEVMIFSKKGLAL
FT                   RIEGNIIRAQGRTASGVTGMRLAEDDTIVGLSKYKEGEDIFVVSEEGYGKRLGFEEFAA
FT                   KGRGGKGMAYLKVTEKNGFSVGTGSVGSEDEVILITQQGMTIRINAFDISKLGRTAVGV
FT                   RIVDLKDNDKVQDFTVLGEN"
FT   gene            13863..14819
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        13863..14819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0010"
FT                   /product="tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77649"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0042"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77649.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIGSVIIPGRISLSPMAGISDSPTRRICRKFGAAFSYTEFVNT
FT                   DELVHKAPKAFKMFRFHPEERPITFQIFGNRLEIISEATEIIQELEPDIIDLNMGCSTR
FT                   KVSLRGAGAGLLRRPLLAGKIIEAMKKRVNIPVTAKIRIGWDATSRNYLEVSKILEESG
FT                   IDALTVHGRTKEMAYTGFADWDAIGEVKVNRKIPIFGNGDIKSFQEANSKINKYSLDGV
FT                   LIGRNAIGNPWIFSEVKKEELSWSEISDIILQHARWMIEDYGEEFGLLLFRKHLVKYLN
FT                   GLEFDPTWKMELLEIKEWNRFEDILLSDKRRNVLAVP"
FT   gene            14893..15620
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0011"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical lipoprotein; frameshift, N-term"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT   gene            complement(15702..16265)
FT                   /gene="lipL21"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15702..16265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipL21"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0012"
FT                   /product="LipL21 lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77650"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77650.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRLIALSVATMIFAACSSTDTGQKDATTVGDGGWTFEGWGGPP
FT                   EQRNDGKTPRDTTPKDWYYIKFSSRASAKAVAKKSQAMMQSTCREASRLQGASDVVKKM
FT                   VGETVESASGVSDGEATASVIVSQSQGVVKGVGVYECKAIGSGSDPKDVSKDNWEECQC
FT                   VIYAKFPGGKDALVAKAQEVSNKQ"
FT   gene            16405..17961
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        16405..17961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0013"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77651"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77651.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRNLFFFLCFTAQPVFSTNVIFLPGKVEGNLPATLERIDDRSRE
FT                   ISKFGAFYANLLLRAKVNTIEKIKDKEIFNKFRNSHFRKEDFAKICSEFTADFLVRDEV
FT                   GFQNSISLDRIVYNCAQKQLDEFHLSEKSDLFFLMRSMTERSFPWVPSKRKQTATSIWK
FT                   KSTKELIFIVDLSPSFQREREEWAQFVKNASWDSMTGIRIVTFSEGKVSILPKVSSSAE
FT                   LRKQIGSLKSFGKSSLEDLSEALLRTRRSLIQSGNRIQGAQDIIILTNAKGKIPNHSLF
FT                   SAVQGLQSSGYRVQLFTAPYFSISQTQFLKGIFPKEGFFEITYFKKISTLKDSKTLIFR
FT                   GRQIYFTYSEVSPKRIPQESFLNKVSYSGKYTESESINPLNFTNIYAELTGDKILASDS
FT                   LQDNLSFLLSQSLFKEEFKGENETEILVKSGEKAFWVSLPFGVKIPRVDEQILYQTTYV
FT                   SSGNSADGVANVASLTEDYKLSPPRILECTPIQVRNYFQNTNKSSFDCIIRGRVLQVKG
FT                   L"
FT   gene            17984..18877
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        17984..18877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0014"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77652"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2204"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77652.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSEEHIFITNASNSIKVLNRLKSLSRNTLPLFITGGPGSGKTFV
FT                   SNLIADLSGLNPRVLILDSDNVESERGLESILSDGKNTYFIFKNFPNFSKQIQVYLLKK
FT                   IRESQSDSRFIFISDKEWKQKLETGQILESLYFEISNFRLDLPDLRERKEDIPPLIRHF
FT                   LETLSEKYKRKEIRLSEKLVQFLLNYDFPGNVRQLKNLLEGMISLFAVRVLDVKHLPPQ
FT                   MFETCYVYSEFIEVKTGIPLKDYEREIIKRNLILVNGNREKAAKILGISERTIYRKIIE
FT                   FGLSGEAEGKNPPSGD"
FT   gene            complement(18819..19907)
FT                   /gene="holA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18819..19907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0015"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed DNA polymerase, delta subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77653"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1466"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77653.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKAKEYKNSIEFLTDWSEKLPQIVFVAAKESYEFEIIAEKYKE
FT                   EIRKTGEPFEIVIFVSEPGDFERFQSDAFNLDMFSNRKLFIVKSGLEFFKPISSGKGKN
FT                   NESLQKRFSNFPNSIQLLIHYNHWEVPNKILQIFGGKANLIKTKNFYPNETRAGLLQAC
FT                   KEIGVQLDEDAINEFLHKIPPSMGAYLQSLSKLKLYLVKKSFTKQDVEDVLLFSGELNS
FT                   SGLVDFFMESDRIRFFKELKKFQSGKDSLLLFLSILKERVDQLRKYKIISRKYETSLSD
FT                   EEIHEFLDIQSYSPARKNFVRNRLRKEATFFSDKIIGELYDFMIDMNIRIKTGSEKEGA
FT                   EFYFSRRMEDFFLQLRRKDRIL"
FT   gene            19994..20209
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        19994..20209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0016"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77654"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77654.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISSGVQRISFPNEALTYISPACMGGKIQAVEPIRREDFNVDYN
FT                   SGRMNPSSLSKESIPTTRGSLIDFYA"
FT   mobile_element  complement(20366..21830)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(20645..21739)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20645..21739)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0017"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77655"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77655.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIYCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKSMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(22058..24292)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22058..24292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0018"
FT                   /product="Adenylate or guanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77656"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2114"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77656.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTLKFFAVLSILSVLFSCEYDWDSEVLDLTHVEWKASLGNHLK
FT                   TRLEKSNISSSFSQNKKGNKGKEPKSSENWKLISNFPVSFNSLFEIPERSGFHEVTVKT
FT                   EFSINPDSVLLKLPTAIYFPSIGENWELYLNGFLIRKEKFLIQTNGRDVTPAIRRSLRS
FT                   ITLPIPFGVLKQGKNTILLSIVGGSNQTPYIQNDHFGFYHADGYKISLLQRIYQSNSEH
FT                   FNVFLCAIYFIFGVYYILFYTIRKHDLYYLYFGLFLFISSVYFFSSSDLIFKKFINLNS
FT                   QIDSSPFFRAEYSSLTLILLFFYYFLKHYFYWKERSNVIPNFLVVLLIGLFFAILISPF
FT                   SWVQVALKISQISMVFFLVYILSFLVQAVRKKKQDSGKILTGVFVCIIFGIWDLLNSIF
FT                   EIFGFHYSFFPIVYLFFVLTIINILILKYVRLYKDMELINEELSNQKNAFYRFVPVDFI
FT                   RIIDKESPISISIGNNKEKSMTILSSDIRNFTNILETISSNQTIAFLNSYLSEMEKIVY
FT                   EAAGFVDQYSGDAILALFADYSERVEKENFNSADNAVEAALKMMSVVRSKRIQKNFSIP
FT                   WNLEIGIGINTGSLILGTVGNERRIDTNVVGDAIHLTSKLQSLTYLYQGRILISHHTYL
FT                   RLHRMSEIGIRMIDSAFLKGKSRPVDIYEVFESDPEEIKEFKLRTLDLLSQGIFEYRSG
FT                   KFGEATKIFKQLYHEEPRDNLSKIYLKRCKLYSSKPPEKNWDGIFRFQTK"
FT   gene            complement(24358..25371)
FT                   /gene="fliG-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24358..25371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliG-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0019"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar motor switch protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77657"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1536"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77657.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKKTNLTGRQKAAVFLIAVGSEVSSEIFKHLREDEIEQITFEI
FT                   ARLDKITPEDKEKVLVEFNELMMAQEFISNGGIDFARGLLEKALGNQKAIDIINRLTSS
FT                   LQVRPFDFIRRTDPQHLLNFIQNEHPQTIALILSYLDPQKASNILSNLPHTIQAEVAKR
FT                   IATMDRVSPDVLREVERVLERKLSTLASEDYTSAGGIDSVVEILNLVDRGTEKTIIEAL
FT                   EEEDPELAEEIKKRMFVFEDIVLLDDRAIQKVMREVDNSDLAKALKSVDTEVQEKIFKN
FT                   MSKRAANLLREDMDFMGPIRIKDVEDAQQKIVNIIRKLEDAGEIVVARAGEDELVM"
FT   gene            26133..26489
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        26133..26489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0020"
FT                   /product="Glutaredoxin family protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77658"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1393"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77658.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKVYEYKNCSTCRNALKFLSSKKVELEILPIREIPPKKTELKT
FT                   MLKYVGNESKKLFNTSGGDYKELGLKDKLRSLSLEEQLDLLSKNGNLVKRPFVLGDGFG
FT                   FVGFKEEEWKKWIS"
FT   gene            complement(26324..28093)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0021"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical lipoprotein, part (C-term);
FT                   frameshift, C-term"
FT   mobile_element  28215..29670
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            28306..29401
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0022"
FT                   /note="transposase, IS1533; may be translated through
FT                   ribosomal slippage mechanism"
FT   gene            30400..31668
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        30400..31668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0024"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77659"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77659.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWITTFLIFLGFKVGTLAAQSRAELFARPGVIGDSLSQGFFGV
FT                   TVEKKTQDWAYPVLVTKQAGSSLSYNVLKGPWLNFESILKKECGIICMVKSLIGGNASV
FT                   VNLPTHAGITGAEYSSVLRTSGECEDVTAMKWAKQWYWKAWNQRTYRWVRVKDCKKPDK
FT                   FHQFGLRKSGTQIEIMEKVKPTFLFGTVAANHVLCTVLSISTDCLNEARYKRDIREVMR
FT                   RLSAIGSIKGGVLFTIPNVTAISFLEPYKDPKGRANFTGLKAFYRNFVTNPRQILDANE
FT                   IATITKFLTMLNDEIKVQGVAMGFAVADTKVVFDDLKENGRRIELPKGSRGPGWSHANW
FT                   PLPGKPGVFSLDGVHPNMYGHAVFANELIKAINVRYNLNIPQVSEYTAWYYDSLNRRPV
FT                   DLKKFLNQHILGIFISFILGVST"
FT   gene            31732..32418
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        31732..32418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0025"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77660"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77660.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKRKFFFTVTLLAVFLMLFLIFWPASSKKQSLPISEEKDTISK
FT                   TKYYSEMDPYYPDLPHPFNEDPELEVQAKKLWPEAFRPKMTLEEKEEIQREWTDFIARY
FT                   PKNLYIPAELRPPLTEAEEKELRERLDTFTDVESRNISVRFLEKYSEPGKEPELSSESN
FT                   VTPKEQLVYINYKIKELESRIQLIEYTIEQKKLDSDQMEIAKQDLMDWKDELSELKQVQ
FT                   SQIPRS"
FT   gene            32470..34017
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        32470..34017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0026"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77661"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1413"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77661.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLLLCMLILCSCEGPPKPEMLPVPDEREEIPLERIQEELSSEN
FT                   PQIRAQAILELSNRSHKTSLSKIRNLLKTDTSPAVKGTAAIVLGSWKDRASIPEIVKLF
FT                   SNESGVTPDVVLEALARMKDASSSKAILPFLQSQDSTLRLIAVDALVRIGAYSSGKSIL
FT                   DLANKNKDPELAKTYAMALGKLKVRSAESYLIKLAQTTEPSPTLAASYIALGRISSKRA
FT                   IPILVQGLAGDFDKGSENCMNALIEINSSTAITSTIPILKHKNRDIRYRAVNVLSEIPS
FT                   FETGPKVLKILEGNDPDAVAPAALVLGRIHFNSARVAIEKNLTNSKLPDREMIGRSLGY
FT                   LGDKKSIPVLLNVLKESEGEGRYGAAWSLGILHAIEALDDLIAASKSSDPKLSSIAVES
FT                   LGLLGSSKALPTLVEIAENNPDSALVVVSTIASIPGEESRKILENFAQKKNISLQQVAI
FT                   SELGKRKEQASIPVLIKILEKNRAVSSKLLMTSLSAITGKNFYSRNEWLNWYKLNSK"
FT   gene            34027..35070
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        34027..35070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0027"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77662"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77662.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHSKTIPFILMGFIVLGSFCKTSPSKDSWIVPSLEENEKLFLAP
FT                   LKIDEFNSRDLGGRHYPASNELRIDLFKPYIKNLEGGYLGVGTDQNFTFIAWAKSKYVW
FT                   LMDFDYTICLINRIHLLFFKLASDPEAYRELWSRRNKRSSFELIKKEWENDSEWPLIQE
FT                   AWEIAHRGKSDVPQRWNELDRTSERFGLKTFIHSKEEYTYVRNMILQGRIQVLKGDINA
FT                   GKSMKSVGERAARLNIPIRVVYLSNIEDYFSYTQGFRDNLLGLPTDEKGIVLRTMQNGT
FT                   KEEYGSPDGEKIPVDYPLHYNIQSLKNLQDWMLLPGHLHKGILMQFRTPIQKGFSRIQS
FT                   EPVETLK"
FT   gene            35067..35945
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        35067..35945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0028"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77663"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0491"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77663.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIGWRFLICFCTILSFIDCLSKSQNPKRDANRSEKVALKNCNS
FT                   LFGLYAFTYGKSPYPDRFLNVKEDEGSREIVYLFYLIRIPGKRILIDAGFLNESYKKKF
FT                   GFTSFEEPDRLLKKCGIDPKEITDIVLTHFHFDHAGGIFLFPSAILHIQNHDLELLKKQ
FT                   SYFPNQSVYLNSLIKTGRIHSFDGTYFLLPEMRILFAGGHTPGSQALEWIATSEKRFLF
FT                   TGDECYLVEPCKNGIGLTSEAAFSLKRNRDFIEYVRILSEKGTKILTLHDPAILLEGEE
FT                   IVPGVRLIEFF"
FT   gene            complement(36218..38035)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36218..38035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0029"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77664"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4805"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77664.1"
FT                   /translation="MLESSLFKRILFGILTLLSLILILFLHTIFFKPLTLALFYEKIFW
FT                   ESVLNDPEYLTSLGILNNFGIDGYQKKLTNISVERQKQDLEKAKKNLEILLSYGKEDLS
FT                   GQELLSFEILEWSLRLKISGEKFLFHDYPANQLFGVQSQLPTFLATQHPIKSSQDVENY
FT                   IARLEVVPKKIDQLIEGILYRDRKGIIPPDFILDRLVSEVESFIGVPAKKNILYTSFGE
FT                   KIEKISSISPDLKDRSLTRIQRSIESGVYPSYSKLLNLFLEQKKRADSKAGVWKLPDGD
FT                   AYYSHELKKHTTTELNPEQIHNIGLSEVSRIQNEMKTILKNLGKNQSIPNAMSELRKDS
FT                   RFLFPDNEKGKLQALEEYKKILKDSEEKTKSLFFKMPESKVEVDRIPVFKEKTAPGAYY
FT                   DEPALDGSRPGIFYANLRDTKEIPKFGMKTLTYHETIPGHHLQIAIMQELKGFPRFRNT
FT                   ITFTAYVEGWALYAERLAKDYDFFQDPYSDLGRLQAELFRAVRLVVDTGLHYKRWTREQ
FT                   AIYYMMQNTGMAPKDVTAEIERYIVYPGQACSYKIGMLKILELREKVKIHKKKTFDIRE
FT                   FHSVVLGSGSLPLIILEKLVEDELLNEKK"
FT   gene            complement(38789..39316)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38789..39316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0030"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77665"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77665.1"
FT                   /translation="MENEKKRFCRNCGTHILVESIQCVFCGSFQVRNSISFFRFATESK
FT                   FFRTKILYPVLPFLGLFFFVVHIFLKFEAIPLYVSILFFLWALIFSISGWIGELILDLK
FT                   FRGDVKDFKEGFIEWQKHLYDRSPTLSYLGMILFVATPLIQWQNSLWFSLSSSGIWTLL
FT                   ISFIILVIIPLI"
FT   gene            complement(39331..40551)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39331..40551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0031"
FT                   /product="Protein-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77666"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1651"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77666.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLSKNKISIILSALGLIFSFLLIQKYYGDPTSVGETLCNVLSE
FT                   SGSCDKVSESTYSAIRNVPGLGDLPIALFGFVFYGFVGFLFVFSEIKKETSEKNLRFAF
FT                   YVLILGLIADLGLFFLSVGVIKALCGLCVATYVITIALLAVNFPVFKSLSDKSIRAVLN
FT                   SFSGSFVNLLIVILSFFVLGLYGGRISMGGTRLVSGSADGEKSIPEQLKEFETAQTVQI
FT                   DLKDVPILGDLNAPITIVKYADFNCGHCMHTSKILKSFLNEYEGIIKVAYKNFPLDGNC
FT                   NRLVGRKSPEASSCIAASAALCANQQNKFYPVYTGLYDDNEAGVMHTAATVTRLAEKSG
FT                   LKMDQFRACMSSTKIRDHINREVDEAEKLKINSTPTLFINNKPFPKSGTPDVDFLRRLI
FT                   YQLINQS"
FT   gene            complement(40641..41366)
FT                   /gene="hisA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40641..41366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0032"
FT                   /product="1-(5-phosphoribosyl)-5-[(5-phosphoribosylamino)methylideneamino]
FT                   imidazole-4-carboxamide isomerase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056S8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0106"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77667.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIIPAIDLFDNCAVRLFKGNYKEKKIYSSEPWKLAEGFAKNGAT
FT                   LLHLVDLNGARNQLGINEDSILKIRKTTSLKVQLGGGIRDKEKLAYYDKIGIDRFILGT
FT                   AAVTDPDLLKFALDNYEKERVVVAVDAIDGIVKIAGWEKDSGVRYRDLMDRLAKAGIEH
FT                   IVFTDIAQDGTLAGPNLKAYQEILNSYPFQVIASGGISSLKDLMDLSSLKTKIPLYGVI
FT                   TGKALYEGKLDLAKAISSI"
FT   gene            complement(41363..41995)
FT                   /gene="hisH-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41363..41995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisH-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0033"
FT                   /product="Glutamine amidotransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77668"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0118"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77668.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAILDYGMGNIHSCIKAVSLYTKDFVYTNNKTTIENSKALILPG
FT                   DGHFDRAMENLNSTGLRETIDKHVNSGKPLFGICIGFQILFESSEETTQGTKKEQIEGL
FT                   GYIKGKVKKFQGKDFKVPHIGWNRLQIRRKDKSILLKGIGDQSFFYFIHSYRPTSAEGN
FT                   AITGLCDYYQEKFPAVVEKDNIFGTQFHPEKSHTHGLKLLENFIHFV"
FT   gene            complement(41992..42612)
FT                   /gene="hisB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41992..42612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0034"
FT                   /product="Imidazoleglycerol-phosphate dehydratase or
FT                   histidinol-phosphatase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056S6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0131"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77669.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRLIRFYDPVRMKAERKTSETEIKLEMNLHGTGQYRFDTEIPF
FT                   FEHMLSHISKHGLIDLNLWLRGDIEIDCHHSVEDTAILMGTTIHKQLGDKAGIFRYGHF
FT                   TLTMDEVLTTVAVDLGGRYFFKYTGPELTGKFGIYDAELSLEFLQKLALNAKMNLHVFV
FT                   HYGDNKHHVHESIFKALGKALRMAIAQDSATAGAIPSTKGVLE"
FT   gene            42684..42767
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu-CAG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0035"
FT   tRNA            42684..42767
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu-CAG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0035"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            43621..44244
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        43621..44244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0036"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AcrR-family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77670"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1309"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77670.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIVNREKNADPLNPRKEPSRKRSINRVQRILDVVVGLLEKNGVE
FT                   AITTNMIAAEASIPIGSLYQYFPNKHAVLNAVGQRHLERINSMLSEIFQSDLTGKSWED
FT                   LVDLVIDSFANFYLTEPGFAPLWSSMKQDFKLQENNLKISENVSTILSQFNVNLAENRI
FT                   ISKIIVEVTDAILNLWIREQNNHRIKDHFKILSDSILPRRTKLP"
FT   gene            44241..44906
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        44241..44906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0037"
FT                   /product="Rhomboid family protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77671"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0705"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77671.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRILLFEFPLTTFFVFLMVVTFFIVNIFLPEHLIRQYFLNHPGQ
FT                   IQPVSWIGAVFYHGSLIHLSGNMFYLFFLGRAVEYKAGKGRWLLFFFMAALISSLLDSF
FT                   IRGVILHDSTPVVGASGAISGIAAVAALLSPFSLRFNHKNIPFPVFLVAWIMVYSDITN
FT                   VFTEDGVARWAHLGGFISVIFAAYFLKPTERKQLHSGFILNLIFIILALILAFFYSSR"
FT   gene            45350..45784
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        45350..45784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0038"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77672"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77672.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKHGFFQITQKLFLRKGDELLILRDRKSGLGDLPGGRMNEDEFF
FT                   EDWNLSIEREIEEELGPQIKIKVFPKPLFVHKHKVNEGNFPCVIIAYHANFLGGEIILS
FT                   DEHDYIAWKNVRTFEPNPLFTEYMLDAVNLYLKEYASLVR"
FT   gene            45790..46839
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        45790..46839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0039"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77673"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77673.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPFWKNATVSLILIPVFLGIAYIFSGKQISSEQYNKLTQKEYQV
FT                   LSNGYDRNAGNIVVIQPEWKLENFSSEERFLKSIELPLKQARQKGFLKKSTLVVFPPHT
FT                   GSFLYFLNSRQEVFRSNTLEEAFNFIKLEIFLKSTIGSNTTRKSNPYEEASAAYLRIFS
FT                   NLSKTYGVYILPGSILMPIGKVDPESPNPEVWQEVVYIFDPNKQISLKDNILTRTPTAM
FT                   WMKNLAALRSPEIANASGVMEDKSLTIYQFPFARFGIFYLDDFKNPEFQEKVKKTFVSR
FT                   LIAIGENSSETQLKEWATKSNIESTIRTIPSGSFLDKNYGGGSYIKTRYGFPTPGVNSR
FT                   EPLLLNLFL"
FT   gene            complement(47472..48632)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47472..48632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0040"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77674"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77674.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFEFILKNKIALGFLSKKNAVLILFTISCFNFCKSSHETFVEEI
FT                   QELVEQEKYEKASERLKEKLQSPKERDELLSKEVPDSARIIEFSNDRLKLVWTEDQKIF
FT                   FQDLSAGENNSRSLDQIPSNLSLSQNANYALVEYTMQASGGCRYVAISLKDSSLFYESG
FT                   AQVSCRNRGSILPDGSKIYYFVDDNLYEEKTIEPRKPVLLLKKEKIISPFPNLKTRFLM
FT                   YPSGNSFLIFSGNAGAYNLYWFHPSQKTVEKIDKDILSPILYYGNGESAYYIGGEIGKL
FT                   HLRRINFSSKGKPVITKLFTVSRKEINPWKLSKKNEFLSGYSGKVHLWGPSKKSQNLPV
FT                   LCERVFLTGDDRIVCETELGNLFLSKLDFQPEDWSIWKLYEEVRSK"
FT   gene            complement(48877..49482)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48877..49482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0041"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77675"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77675.1"
FT                   /translation="MENHISVAEVFSERFLSLLTDLRNYRSPFGKTVGDPSDLIQECIQ
FT                   KASIRTGVISFGLSIPKRNFGYLTLLPEMILFYRIQGHLVKDIAALYGKESQVSPEIMS
FT                   YCIFPDKNHALIRSIVRDVGSRILVRPASLEVFRSIGFHLGWRFFRKNGNSHSKYAWLP
FT                   YIGAILNGGISFLDMKTTGRKASELFQKELEFTDRFKE"
FT   gene            49523..50587
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        49523..50587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0042"
FT                   /product="Peptide chain release factor 1"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056R9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0216"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77676.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDRLEKIQEKYLRISEELNSAKDPSSLKSLYKERSRLTPLYLKV
FT                   EEYLKIYKDKKDAEELIPSEKDEEMHSMLKEEIRRASKKLEELEKELEILLLTPDPNSG
FT                   KNILVEIRAGTGGEEAGLFVADLFRMYSKFADKQKIKSEIIDSAPTGIGGLKEIIFALE
FT                   DERAYDLFKFEGGTHRVQRIPSTESGGRIHTSAVTVAVLPEADEEEIEINENDLRIDVY
FT                   RSSGAGGQHVNTTDSAVRITHIPTGVVVACQDEKSQHKNKAKALRILSARILEKQTEDK
FT                   KQASDAIKKQMIGSGDRSERVRTYNFPQGRCTDHRIGFTSHNLSAIMEGDLEELIGALT
FT                   EEDRARKISETQVH"
FT   gene            50652..52145
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        50652..52145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0043"
FT                   /product="Cys/Met metabolism PLP-dependent protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77677"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0626"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77677.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQEINEPHRTLCGERIPFENIHAVSVSLPQLSDVIGYEEKRTET
FT                   LSRLKSGYPRFVAHSYIARILDYNRETKKIDTPQFIVSSRKAANTIVQKFSIQKHEIFE
FT                   DEGIVTLVIPNLKNLEKEILSFIQHTGCLASSRMAEDFLLKKGILREIFREKVEKENPV
FT                   QKILSTLSSFYGDLNPEILLSVSGMNGVYSAFEALDRIQRNKGKTIWIRLGWLYVDNIR
FT                   ILEKYTKDSYVIHNAMDLENLEQFLRQNSEQVAGIITECPTNPLLLVPNYEKLKSIVDQ
FT                   YRIPLIADISVAGSAVINVLPYVDVVVESLTKFACGNGDLIMGSVILNKDSHWFSEIFS
FT                   MCKESIEAPYLRDCERLAYEIQGYEERVLKISANVKTLAEYFSQQPGIRNVFWTGSSKN
FT                   FEKITRLSGIQAGVLSIELSIPLEKFYDRLALLKGPSFGTEFTLNMLYVYLAHYELVTQ
FT                   EEGRKFLKENGLDPNLIRISVGIESPDLLIQEYKKALKA"
FT   gene            complement(52762..53867)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0044"
FT                   /note="Response regulator protein; frameshift, C-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0642"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3920"
FT   gene            complement(54004..54945)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54004..54945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0045"
FT                   /product="Sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77678"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3447"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77678.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSLRFKRIIRTSGIVFISGFIYYFSTQIGRDDLIYPGYTSPIW
FT                   LASGVALGLTLLLGNCAIFGIFLASFLSSSGMDLSSGVWIDIGKNLYLSFLIGLFSALQ
FT                   SYIGKVVLSGRIPKYGISDRTQFVFLFIFLEAIVCIVGSMGSVASMYFLGKIEFSLIRQ
FT                   SWLTWWIRDTLGVYIGTPFILFWFQGYYKIPRWKEFLESTVLFLLIVFFSLASFGFITS
FT                   ISSFGYPLTYVLVPLILWSAFRLGERASSLAVVLSSIIAILGMVLESPQFYGESMNASN
FT                   ILLQFFVAVLSITSLLIASMVNERKEGSGKSA"
FT   gene            54967..56742
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        54967..56742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0046"
FT                   /product="Para-aminobenzoate synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77679"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0115"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0147"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77679.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIEELIFSGQPFMIFDEGFHPFGKIIFRNPIKTIEAYCFDTLST
FT                   SLNEINDCLKQGYYVAGFISYEVGYFFFNMNWKKTETGLPILYFAVFQKPEKLAEIQTE
FT                   LSQNYGFYISSMPNHENYIQSLDTIRTKLYQGEIYQINYTDKIFFDFEGDTLSFYKILS
FT                   QRQPVAYGSWIRFRDIDILSFSPELFFEKKGTTLVTKPMKGTYQRGKSEKEDEKNIQIL
FT                   LNSEKEKAENLMITDLMRNDLGKISKKGSVQVPALFSIEKYKTILQMTSTIRSELSDWV
FT                   EWKDIFRELFPGGSITGAPKFRAMQLIQQLEKSRGIYTGAIGVIEPDQNAVFSIGIRTL
FT                   ELKKGKGNIGIGSGITWDSDPEKEWLEILEKAKFFTEAPQGFFLFETILYKNGIFYFLK
FT                   EHLERIKKSAEIFQFPFSKKEWDTSLKQIASISPGPSSYRIKISLNPLGKFHFESHKLS
FT                   KFQKEGILQISEIEIDSSSEFRKHKTNLREIYDREGKRSRDAGYIDTLYLNEKKEITEG
FT                   SISNIFVKIGDSYFTPPISSGVLPGVFRNRLLKRNGFYEKTLCLDDLQRSNSIFLCNSL
FT                   RGILRVKEVHKPKKE"
FT   gene            56791..57357
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="ligT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0047"
FT                   /note="2'-5' RNA ligase, inframe stop; inframe stop"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1514"
FT   gene            57394..58053
FT                   /gene="aat"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        57394..58053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aat"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0048"
FT                   /product="Leucyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056R5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2360"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77680.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFSDFFRNPHIWDREIVAVGGDLSPERLLYAYKNGIFPWSDQP
FT                   ILWYCLDPRGIFDLNKLHISKRLKRKINQKRYTITFNRAFEQVMRCCAYRPGEETWITD
FT                   LFIKSYTEFHKLGYAHSIEVWDENGNLGGGVYGVAIGNFFAGESMFSFISDFGKIGLFH
FT                   LFEALKKDQFTLFDTQQLNIVTLCLGAYQIPKKEYLRRLESAVASGKKWNPLRTVF"
FT   gene            58124..58432
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        58124..58432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0049"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77681"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77681.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFKKILVQLLIVAIALTGFSGLIAEEPTTETPSEQTESPKETK
FT                   SEKKGKKLKSQKRLKRRENRKSLRKKKQKIKKKKTPLLPNLLHLPVKSNNSSSVYLF"
FT   gene            58574..60625
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        58574..60625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0050"
FT                   /product="Long-chain-fatty-acid--CoA ligase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77682"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1022"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77682.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKNLADMFIQSTEQYGDRPVFWSKGEDKEFYPTSYKQLYDIGIA
FT                   LAEALIQMGLKAREHVGVLADNRLEWMITDYAVQFCGAANVPRGVDVTESELEYIIQHS
FT                   EAKIIFIENDKMFEKFNKVKSKLPKVETIVIMDKSSTAKGKNIHKIYDLVEEGKALRAK
FT                   GSRKAEKRIEDIKPEDLFTLIYTSGTTGMPKGVMLMHSNMVHQMIHVVPMLLTDTKPTN
FT                   SMLSILPIWHIFERVNEYGAISRGIQTYYTKVSDLKNDLTKAKPSFMGSAPRVWENVYT
FT                   NIYNKVNDPKQTPPLRKFLFKLAYFFSKHYNASRRFLNGLEVDYENRSILKSIAIGTKS
FT                   LIVLLLTGPFTLSAIAILAYLALPTYGVRLPGWFFFTIAGLGLIFNAKTLDAIVLSKIR
FT                   AATGGRLKGSLSGGGALQSHVDNFFNDIGMLVLEGYGMTETSPVISVRPFAKPIIGSVG
FT                   FLVPKSELMIKDENGNILTHINDKFEVLAGKLGQKGIVFVKGPQVMKGYYKDPEVTKKT
FT                   IVDGWMNTGDIGFINFKKTLTLTGRAKDTVVLLGGENVEPVPIENKMDESPFIKQSMVI
FT                   GQDKKVLGAIIVPDMEHLTFWCKENGIDSSKIDELIKNPKVIEFYKKEVRNYNSTKTGF
FT                   KSFEQVQHVILAKKPFEVGDELTNLLKMKRHVITEKYSKEIKKIYDKD"
FT   mobile_element  complement(60974..62435)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(61253..62347)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61253..62347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0051"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77683"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77683.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIRIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIYCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKSMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(64474..65727)
FT                   /gene="trmA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64474..65727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0052"
FT                   /product="tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77684"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2265"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77684.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSESEGHKNRPKKRIRKISSDKILLKPRSWVNLGYTIANSEEAT
FT                   FFLKNAIPGEKVYTVPLKKSGSLIWGVVSEIEVISPERIPSDCSSFPRCGGCSYRHISY
FT                   QNELKIKKFLLQETLERFLSKNHIQIPEIEILSENPNGYRNTAQIQLGFVGGKRLAGFY
FT                   EEFSHSIVNLPEYGCKNLPEEMNSVFSDLLKKEKTESMFASGSKTISLRLEGTKVVPYK
FT                   KESVTFREKISVPELKEIVWEIQAGGFSQINRYLVASWLEKIFELVPENQDRILELYCG
FT                   SGLIAIALQSKTKKWIGYEFSLNSVKQAKKNAQRNGFYSCDFKTLNLETNWIDSEEALY
FT                   SSFWIMNPPRAGLSKKVLQTLIEKNPRGFLYSSCNHTTLARDLSLILNGNYRLSNVTLV
FT                   DFFPRTKHFEVIVKVERI"
FT   gene            65820..65903
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser-TGA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0053"
FT   tRNA            65820..65903
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser-TGA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0053"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            65916..66002
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser-GCT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0054"
FT   tRNA            65916..66002
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser-GCT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0054"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            66046..66492
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        66046..66492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0055"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77685"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77685.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSERFKTQEFIQETLRILKSEELPGLIAAISYVPFFGWLFVWIF
FT                   RKNQKLASFHILQALKLNVGFIAIYAVVWFLREFPVISWILSLIRVNPIVTDFISYISW
FT                   IVFLGYSALGAWNAYQEKESTLPFFPEMENELQKIFKKIRTGSP"
FT   gene            66446..66856
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        66446..66856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0056"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77686"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77686.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKKYLKKYEPALHNFPKTANRFLRSEKFLVYLVSLPFFGTWLI
FT                   GFTFFWENPTVRKYSGISFVNFLYFLGFLLVSTLISWIPVAGPWFGHIVHLVGILIYLG
FT                   ISGLLLYNYTSTKKIALKIPERHLSYLESYIH"
FT   gene            66860..66936
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg-ACG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0057"
FT   tRNA            66860..66936
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg-ACG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0057"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   mobile_element  complement(67159..68623)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(67438..68532)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67438..68532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0058"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77687"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77687.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKLEWNEIHCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKSMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(69010..70050)
FT                   /gene="lpxD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69010..70050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0059"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77688"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1044"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77688.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQIKLSELTKKISGSKIINTQIPDTIILEKIVSIFPGAKNSVSF
FT                   LSNKKMLNEAKKTLSSVILTTEELAKELSIPCLVVSNPELSLAEVLNVLYPSYVPSGKI
FT                   SSTASIHPTAKLGFGVTVGEFVVIGENSVIGANTYLEDGVKVSRNVIIGEDSHIGLNSS
FT                   IQHGVLIGKRFICSGNCSIGGDGFKFVTANGKHHKIPQVGGVKIGDDVEIGSLCTIDRG
FT                   DLEDTIIGDGCKFDNMVHVAHNCVLGKNIIIAGQSGVAGSTIVEDDVIIGGACAVADHL
FT                   HVPAGTILAGGTSLRNSPKKKEIFVGWDYGLTFPEFQKVRVNIHNLVNFQKWAQKNQRV
FT                   GKTRWN"
FT   gene            70265..71197
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        70265..71197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0060"
FT                   /product="Reductase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77689"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0369"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77689.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIREPQINLFKKSNPYKAKVINNVLLTPEAGTGKRPKKEGEAL
FT                   VHRITLALDHSAYPYLIGQSGGVIPPGEDPEKKAKGLADASYTVRLYSIASPSYSFGMK
FT                   EDNIEFIIKRDNVYDENGNLQFKGVCSNYMCDLKPGEEVIMTGPSGKKFLLPATDFEKD
FT                   IMFLATGTGIAPFIGMSEELLEHKLIKFTGNITLVYGAPYSDELVMMDYLRGLESKHKN
FT                   FKLITAISREEKNPFDGGRMYISHRVREQAEIVKKILNGGGRFYICGGPKGMEKGVIEE
FT                   IQKTAEHAGTYEEFKHHLEGAHQLFVETY"
FT   gene            71540..71758
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        71540..71758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0061"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77690"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77690.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIIIRDVDKGRGEVIRVEVSEYKGIKYLNLRIWYTDKDGEKKPT
FT                   QKGIAIPPELYDEIKKAVIEAENEVKS"
FT   gene            72052..72519
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        72052..72519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0062"
FT                   /product="Cytosine/adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77691"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0590"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77691.1"
FT                   /translation="MYESLNDRILSDFFKSMKDLLLKEREEVPSFTRIYQKEELISETF
FT                   NEVEKHLDSSFHSEILCIRDAKKKLKTRYLTDCTLITSLEPCLMCTGTILLSRIPKIIY
FT                   LLPARQGEGISSLSIEMIYSRNFFPELICIPAEISKNAFKSFFKIRRKKFN"
FT   gene            72555..72638
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser-GGA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0063"
FT   tRNA            72555..72638
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser-GGA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0063"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            72649..74112
FT                   /gene="dnaX-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        72649..74112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0064"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, gamma and tau subunits"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77692"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2812"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77692.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGTHEVLSRKYRPQIFRDVIHQDLAIGALQNALKSGKIGHAYIF
FT                   FGPRGVGKTTIARILAKRLNCRNPINNEPCNECSSCTEITQGISSDVLEIDAASNRGIE
FT                   NIRELRDNVKFAPMGGKYKVYIIDEVHMLTDQSFNALLKTLEEPPAHIVFILATTEFHK
FT                   IPETILSRCQDFIFKKVPLSVLQDYSEKLCKIENVQYDQEGLFWIAKKGDGSVRDMLSF
FT                   MEQAIVFTDSKLSGTGIRKMIGYHGIEFLTSFIKSLIDPDNHSKSLEILESLYQEGQDI
FT                   YKFLWDSIEFTHTLNLIRDSLADSESVNFPKEDLAKMKSDFENVDSSKLNFLSGKLFEI
FT                   YEKIKTIRLRNSFEIKVFTEIQIKKLVEELTYPSLAGLVDRINHLILMMQGSKNSTLDT
FT                   EHAKSLPIPKSVAQEESSKKKDNSFSDISLGSRFESNQQDSSLRNDSLETKSTITSEPN
FT                   LQKFDTSTEIKKKFLGTEVDQSKIPKLDS"
FT   gene            74117..74464
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        74117..74464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0065"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056Q2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0718"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77693.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKIKNLSELLSNMGALREKMEDVKKRIASIRVVGDAGAGMVTV
FT                   TATGEGQIINVFINKQLFDSDDNKMLEDLVMAATNDALKKAKEATAYEFQAASGGLDFS
FT                   EISKMFGGNFG"
FT   gene            74457..75050
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        74457..75050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0066"
FT                   /product="Recombinational DNA repair protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056Q1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0353"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77694.1"
FT                   /translation="MANHLLEEMVDALSSLPGIGRKSAFRISFHLLRLEQGHFNHFIHQ
FT                   LTNTKNKIKFCKRCGSYAETEICNICTSEKRDTHTFCVVEQPEDIFFIENTREFHGKYH
FT                   VLNGVISPLEGIGPKDLRIKELLERIEPEQIKEVLVATNPTLEGDATADYLASQLKPLS
FT                   VDVTRIAYGITVGGSIELADQYTLGRAIRSRLQL"
FT   gene            complement(75053..76627)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75053..76627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0067"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77695"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77695.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNNLSKNAYCFYYLAVILSPSLIFSQEVEEKTKFDFQGNYRVRG
FT                   FNLARDIYTSRQTSATPYDKGAFKTEQQQRNQNITETEITEKLKGNPSTLSPQKEDISY
FT                   FDTRMTVNMNFNTSKYFEALWGVQVGDITFGGKGFGQNSTTGPGQGGEANFTSPVNIQT
FT                   TFLYLNFKLPEDAFSLRVGQQLFFSPRGRVIFASGTGITINKDFRLWNTTIESGWFVAR
FT                   QNAQLDLDKNAYADKNYVGTNIYFYKIKTSFFNNVKHELYSYFLDDTIKSIEKTTNAKG
FT                   TVIALDSEFGQLFWHGFMNEINLSNFGFVVHGIYNHGTVHVLEPYQDNAGNVLYNRFSR
FT                   HNISGGMLDLQFSYRYSENFTFNLIGVGTTGRPGFDKDGTRANLRGGGYKTLMPGYSIS
FT                   NIGHDFTGGYALFSGKDSSGLYEYGVNGDFVVYGPLLLTLGYYRLYGTKSPYIENNRYF
FT                   NFDNGYKTSTFFGHEVNINLRWNAFRDMQILMRSGYFIAGDGLKAYLDTTYGKILREFF
FT                   VTAEHRF"
FT   gene            complement(76631..77473)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76631..77473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0068"
FT                   /product="Substrate binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77696"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0834"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77696.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIRILCLFLVFPAVLFSQSEYAGPRLERILSRKELVVGVNKYY
FT                   EPFYIENPKDGYPGVDAELAKLYADYLGVSLKLVPLKTFRQFAEDIRIGKIDLAFAGIS
FT                   TDLNRGKQVTFSDPYLVTTPAGLVSKKILPPEPEGNIVISRRFMSLSDLANLSGLVSFS
FT                   VRSNTTNHIYLQKKFSKLPIYSYLSDSIAIDNLISNNVTCFVADSFFILTLLQKNPSLK
FT                   ANYLPLLGTVQEENISAALPLNDLIFADNLNFFIKELKRTGLLEELKNRYFNQNSWVK"
FT   gene            complement(77536..79173)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77536..79173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0069"
FT                   /product="OmpA-family protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77697"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2885"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77697.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSFFLTLNGVSKNLRLLYQKHQVKKFSSIFIYSAPKTRGWTEPY
FT                   VNFRSFFRIVAKSFSDFRGIKKLPYFPAFHRSEFLYRKKWNTDIFDKMPKYEKNLSSYF
FT                   VIKSAKNGVLSSKEDIVKLFLNQFVFLLIYAVFLILLPIFSVGSQELNEIKGSRNQKPE
FT                   KLKGSINTNLNEFGISLTDSGNVLYFYSKRENSIYTDLYKSTRVGDKWQQGEEIENLNS
FT                   NYDDQSPFILNQEEGIIFSSNRDGSIEFQLSNGKIGVSRDLYFSKKIDSSWIKPMALPR
FT                   TVNTEEIEENPFLFDNRLYFTRYPFGQVSEADIFVSVYRNKTWEKATSLPGPINTAYSE
FT                   IAATISRDGKTIYFSSNRPGGFGGYDLYKSTLLANGDFSEPINLGPDINTAGDEAFYLE
FT                   AADGSTFYFCRRSGHDYDVYSIVSNPFQELEKGKSISLDSIHFALGSYEILEDSFPILE
FT                   NLNSYLRENPGIKIRIIGHTDLNGDYQDNIILSHNRANAVKDYLVRKGIDSGRIVTDGK
FT                   GSSEPIIPRKDPKTDYKNRRTEFQIISP"
FT   gene            79366..80460
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        79366..80460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0070"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77698"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77698.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIYCCYEAEVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(80670..81338)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_4279"
FT                   /note="Transposase, IS1533, part (C-term); truncated,
FT                   C-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT   mobile_element  complement(80739..81429)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(81532..82389)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0071"
FT                   /note="Transposase, ISLbp1, part (N-term); truncated,
FT                   N-term"
FT   gene            complement(82927..84429)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82927..84429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0072"
FT                   /product="TPR-repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77699"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4783"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77699.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFRILFFSIVLCSFLTSLYADLKEGKKAYAKKDFSKAMNEFQKF
FT                   NNANPASGEAWMYMGYIYEYRRDYPKSIQSFKKAVSLSLSKKDLVNCYQKIILYFNYQR
FT                   DYHEVISYSNRLLRIDPDLTHIQKIKATAEERLSSGHVVHHRSKKHAEESEIDGPNTEE
FT                   DYLKILKKEPNDVSARWNLSLVYSNHKKFQQAENLLEGLVRDFPGKDDYLYKYGVTLIR
FT                   LEKYSEALEVLDKLEDKIGMNNPKMLYYTNLNQAVAYHKMKHYEEAIKYYKKSYAVNGT
FT                   IQPLIGLTKLKYEIKDCENSIKTAEKALEFGERTHEIRMYLALCKIQNKEENEGYVILK
FT                   EIASKLEKENPEFKNLPDVYNDGILKLARYYTNHGEYTKALRYFHSVQVSEEEEREYRF
FT                   YLGKAYYYTGKVDQAILLLTKVNGSSGAYYLLAKCYAHKDDLEKTMEYIRKAANMKPEI
FT                   WSAAAEEKEFDRFKEKSPFRSFLETKGSDQGTNQSSRALDKT"
FT   gene            complement(85207..87474)
FT                   /gene="vacB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85207..87474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vacB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0073"
FT                   /product="Exoribonuclease R"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77700"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0557"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77700.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKKKQTKQNKTAKPDTKKKIFGRSDKNKKNRFARRSEGFPESE
FT                   IGRKILRYLRSRAGSVIQFKDLTAKILKEENQNSYGKKREKWQFEEREREITEILQILE
FT                   AEGLIELEKKNILVNSNQKLLGTISTSKKGDGFVKLPSGMEVFVPGQYVQSAIQGDLVE
FT                   VQPNAIGKKGRLEGEVTKILRRGRDLYRMIVIEKDPKFIFGKLLDIDGEEKEGYLLRKT
FT                   ILMDLQDEIQLGDVLIVKLREETEHERNLYEVQFLRFESDTKEDLDLMRMLMKYNYSIL
FT                   YPENIVLNLPEEVDESTVDDWGSRVDLRNLKCITIDGEYSKDFDDAISFVEEKSRIRFY
FT                   VHVADVSYYVRLGTDLDEEAYNRATSVYLGSRVVPMLPPDLSENLCSLVAGKNRLAFTV
FT                   EMEADWKGKITHVKYYKSVINVAERYTYNRAESEILSGDPGNWIFRMNEFAKALRARRI
FT                   EDGRVDLNLKENKVVTDSEHNVVEISVQDRLQAHILIEEFMLSANIKIAESIRKKKHPT
FT                   LYRIHEPMNEEKLESLNAFLQLNGIKILLKDSSYEAIRAVLKELEGKPAERLFNMFLLR
FT                   TFMQAYYSGEYLGHWGLGFEDYCHFTSPIRRYPDLVCHRVLQQILLGKKPLYGPEEVVT
FT                   LGLHCSHQERKASDAERDYYKLKACRYLEKTGIKEFSATITGCKPHLIFVDLENPSVDA
FT                   CLISSEFTDEGEIRLETDFSFYSKKYSKIYTLGDKIEVELDRVDYEEIKIFVKMKKFQK
FT                   KV"
FT   gene            complement(87480..88160)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87480..88160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0074"
FT                   /product="Metal-dependent molecular chaperone"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77701"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1214"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77701.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVLFFDATNQWIIVETFHLDNDGELKAIASYFGIHPRESSKFL
FT                   IQELQNILKKSDWKAPDLIVSALGPGSFTGLRIAVSTARNLSQLWKIPSIGFDSLNIYT
FT                   SFYRQETGDPVVVGIEAKQKKIYFGMEDTRGFFGSIDIKPNDILDKIPEDRLQTFLTSQ
FT                   KYSDNPEFFSGNSILENLPSASAILNQNVDLIHEALEFTDRFPYWKLTPNYIRGTYVDD
FT                   KPIV"
FT   gene            complement(88157..88726)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88157..88726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0075"
FT                   /product="ATPase or kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77702"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0802"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77702.1"
FT                   /translation="MELEFRNLKLEELDKPAEFLASLILSSLGQNFHPIILLTGSMGVG
FT                   KTTFVSRVVKKFSPNTNVNSPTYTLINKYSISSDKSRGFSPQNFSLDNKSSLEELNFYH
FT                   FDLHRLKSPEELEDLGFEEIWGRVGISIIEWWQIAKEDLETLPLKIEVQFKTVSENERD
FT                   IIFRSFDVETFPALEKLWKELKKKPT"
FT   gene            complement(88734..89591)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88734..89591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0076"
FT                   /product="HSP33-family chaperone"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77703"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1281"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77703.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNQDSLIYGVLPDIHFRYSVAEISYSLTAASNLHNLDDSNTELL
FT                   ARAMIGAFFLADQIKEDTKVSLQIQFNEDSPVHSVLAYSDRQGRMKAVLRERPEENIEP
FT                   GKMMEDYSGILKVFRWKDGVCIYQSVVPYLNKSFEENFQNYLNSSEQIICFVTLYIRKN
FT                   GFHWDVRGILLQSLPEAKEEHIQKIASLSRQIDANISEFLGKDVYNCLNKIGETTRSAV
FT                   QILEEGQPEFRCDCSENKIRELIQTLGKEEAMQILDEVGMIEVTCEFCTSVYRFERKKV
FT                   SELF"
FT   gene            89782..91758
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="lacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0077"
FT                   /note="Beta-galactosidase, inframe stop; inframe stop"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1874"
FT   gene            92306..93217
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        92306..93217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0078"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77704"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77704.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINQIEELNRILISVSGQNRPYEIFVDNLHTTFFQFEDSFILPS
FT                   TSVYEVDFSAAKEFLLQAQQLIPELIGGCHVLPIAKPKKKSNQLFLVKEIPSSQKNEDK
FT                   KFVFVVSFILTYLGGAPTPMIVKQPVQGKTATVRTQRIYFSARILPLESFEFKNGVLVD
FT                   FVTRKYKETEFMVDVDSISSFNKAQHSYSELFDDVDYSKQISMIHSILNINKEIWKPGK
FT                   IFEPIDVELHTISSRFLDGSQERIFNQFESFRHLIDLLLSPESMTIDSVKQKPLHDWLR
FT                   SFETERGITPSGNMLWKILKRK"
FT   gene            93237..94085
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        93237..94085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0079"
FT                   /product="Inositol monophosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77705"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0483"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77705.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHPLAPPIDFPLEEVKRRIKSVQSVSGIFIESALKLQKDLKTFS
FT                   FSTETEEKDQIHKADEMMGKFIVEYLRQNFPSDSILSEDNYKHEGNNSFRWVLDPIDGS
FT                   MNFVRGIPLYCVAIGLEHRESPVAGVVFVPGLNTKYSAILSQGAFKNGLRIDVSNTESL
FT                   ARAMLVPSFPTNRKEILNEVISDITAFISCGRSMRRTGSFVLDTCWVAEGLLDGIWEKG
FT                   VKLWDTAASSVILAEAGGKLTDFSGKHFLSGNSEVVVSNGKVHSQIIDIMRNVRDSIGK
FT                   N"
FT   mobile_element  94433..94497
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(94573..94935)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94573..94935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0080"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77706"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77706.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIRKNRGGFSRLSFIFIFFILVFATCKEEENLSPEQKSISQGKG
FT                   LYLANCSACHNQNPAVDGTIGPAIQGSNFELLKARIVEGTYPPGYTPKRKSRIMTKLPL
FT                   TDVQIRNIEAFLNTLR"
FT   gene            complement(94939..95643)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94939..95643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0081"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77707"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3748"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77707.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGIALFTSQGLYFIFKWIHFLAGVAWIGLLWYINFVQGSFFAET
FT                   DADTKKKATQQLVPRVLWWFRWGAMFTFFSGWAMIIYLIVNGTTLSTGQLLAVILGGGL
FT                   LGTLMWFNVWFVIWPAQKVVIAAAKGETTENPASRAARGLLASRTNTLLSIPMLFLMGA
FT                   ARNLPISFEITSTQAHTFLGVILVILAIVEINALTATLESATFKPIKTVKGVITSGFVL
FT                   SLIIYILLEVLL"
FT   gene            complement(95815..97029)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0082"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical lipoprotein, inframe stop; inframe
FT                   stop"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT   gene            complement(97001..97564)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97001..97564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0083"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77708"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77708.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQILGILKGKLRISFLIRLGLTFFKMIFFLTFFLLAVSVFSSDL
FT                   PHFQLKDQKGKILNSRTLKGKTVFLLGCSYVDIVLCRKHGRKIYWRMQNLIDESEDFVE
FT                   FVAFVDLRNAPGAVQTYINENKSKNYESILLDPEGILSSGIRPNFSWLRIFSRSKKQIF
FT                   ESYYKEVNDQTVDSLYEIVRKQRK"
FT   gene            complement(98747..98818)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly-TCC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0084"
FT   tRNA            complement(98747..98818)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly-TCC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0084"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            98894..100447
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        98894..100447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0085"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77709"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2317"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77709.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEYENLFTEQIRNELKYFTEYRIAYQEIWTLRNVLNVLQWDSEI
FT                   ILPEGGRVERGSQIGLLSGLIHSKYAGESFYKLAERAREENEQKNLPGREERKIEFERL
FT                   FQDLDRSRRLSQELVEEFSVTTSKAHSIWAKAKRENRFVDFAQILSKIVELSKKQTECY
FT                   GYQTEAYDALLENYEPGQTAKDLDKLFFNLKNSLKPLIAKGKKVANPFLKEIPILLQKK
FT                   LGEALPGILGLSSRVSRLDASEHPFSASLGSKDKRITTRYDLKDPLSSIFSILHETGHS
FT                   LYEVGISEIVGGPSPLHDSVSLGIHESQSRLWENQVGRSMEFWEMYYPILLNVLNIKES
FT                   ELSFSKLFSYINQSSASLIRVEADQITYNLHIILRFEIERELINGKIQVPELPEVWSSK
FT                   MKELFGITVSSDKEGILQDVHWSAGAFGYFPTYTLGNIYSAQLFQAFSKENSNFRLEVK
FT                   EKEDFSSLLNWLKRNIHWKGKFYSAKDLIRSATGSDPDSFYLIQYLEEKLIEQESIHHG
FT                   "
FT   gene            100440..100769
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        100440..100769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0086"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77710"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77710.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKEELTVKSFEEFSYFDNLALYYLCNETPPQTLALAFLIGDNK
FT                   VCGSMLGVLEGKRREYVHQLMAEQKDTEIAKKESAVQGLLIIAEGLITRRLIEKKGKFY
FT                   YGIKR"
FT   gene            complement(100759..101151)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100759..101151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0087"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77711"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2363"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77711.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKQRTIFMLSSLSGFFGVALGAFGAHALKPILTPELFAIYETG
FT                   NRYHLIHSVPPLILAITGYINNSRLIWFSSILFLIGILVFSGSLYTLAIVGIRALGAIT
FT                   PIGGIAFLIAWGLLSFYAVLSKKTNV"
FT   gene            complement(101170..101757)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101170..101757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0088"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77712"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77712.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQIKIFLLFYLSGVLFLGCALPIGNRRTLVKRNPIPYPTDAIL
FT                   SPENRVSITGTYFRDPSIHYGNASTRLRLFGFDGFIHSTSSLPHKDMFHGSLDDWDWSK
FT                   HRIIRFEGQSQGCQRGVTLILPLRQGEREALVPVSFVFGKTSFYDELKQEMKKNKIKAL
FT                   FDSKLDIEQTAYLFWLIQKKCIRFKSYAIQEF"
FT   gene            complement(101766..102140)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101766..102140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0089"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77713"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77713.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLSMRIYFIFFTTLITIGNCLYTNVKTPGWFYSQSYTDVRGMD
FT                   PIGKLSGQACGEGWLWLVYTGDESYEAAVQNAIQDKADLLFDVQTDYYVKSIFFNLYFY
FT                   KCTRVTGIGVKLPQRLMKKE"
FT   gene            102696..103025
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        102696..103025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0090"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77714"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77714.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTDDKKYVRVWKKLSVSQVSSQLMLIDDLYGTCGNCKRLGLNYT
FT                   KDKNCPECKTKFRYLATNSKSQTEIAKILSRLEKENLDLILIDRDDFNQSKAKDAIKDL
FT                   FKPTE"
FT   gene            complement(103043..103639)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103043..103639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0091"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77715"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77715.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQITDFFLDLKTSFNSLSQSIQSFLDTIGLITSFLKILFSIVPL
FT                   DLFLVLIFSLILVLLLNTISPTTSRLNYTLSVLVVSTLRVFFHKSISQTWNLGPVFLTA
FT                   IYLLIPAYSVLLFRFVFFSLKRFYKKKRELSPKDFENGLMNIQESFHNLMAKGYEELHS
FT                   TDKKLYLDGNVLKEQVRDLERTIQGLKNFLDSKKE"
FT   gene            103689..104735
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        103689..104735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0092"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77716"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77716.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQELSFLRKLYLVYSVIGISFLILHESHLPIFFILLLVTGTYL
FT                   IATIFFFVISFAFGKLLKQEPIKKYKIGPNSATTYDTVRIFLNPIVEGTVFIFCILSLF
FT                   FTDFYSNRSGIIFIAVYCVVGFTLRFLESTVFYRISLLGLMVLTAGLLSFKALQQAEIL
FT                   TSYLLFKPTWEQKELTNWNYDSESKILKNLDIQVQLSLPEDFYFHNPKNLTLKDQTGTG
FT                   QIAGIISSSETDPNRYPSIRIFYFPEPFLEIDKIKSEFIKFLDLSVNQGEVIEVHELGE
FT                   ENFERKMDGVFWTYYDNLRPRYAKTGFFIASGNKFPDSFLFHISESLVKGRVHEESVEK
FT                   ILQSFKRE"
FT   gene            104980..105282
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        104980..105282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0093"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77717"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77717.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSVTIQFQATVWIYPGKGGWHFLTLPVKISKEIRTILDKTHRSW
FT                   GMIPVLAKIGITSWNTSIFPEKNSIKYVLPLKANVRKKEKITVNQKVRVSITIQF"
FT   gene            complement(105615..106754)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0094"
FT                   /note="Transposase, IS1501a; frameshift, C-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2801"
FT   gene            complement(106876..107907)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106876..107907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0095"
FT                   /product="Metallopeptidase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77718"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0739"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77718.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKYFRIFYVIFLTQFLNIETIFPKDKPGTKTKEVNHVDTAHYSS
FT                   KKEKSKKNRKQENYEFEIIKKKEALFFFSIQTRKFAQGELLFLKLIPKKTVLSKLDRIK
FT                   IIWEKKEIPHTMSDFILYAWIPVSPEFNKKSGILEIHNKSLFRKNDYKEYEIPIHKTNF
FT                   SETKISSLMIDKKYTSEELSQETLNFIAACSQAKAKAFQSKTDLQIVSDFIYPVQEVHF
FT                   TSPFYKRRIYNKTKGKPHGGVDFKGAVGTPIYAINDGTVILSRPMYYEGNLTVIDHGLE
FT                   VYSLYMHQSELNVKVGDKVKKGSQIGKVGSTGMSTGPHLHLGLRVQGTMVDPLSVIGQK
FT                   FFD"
FT   gene            108768..109295
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        108768..109295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0096"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77719"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77719.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQEEWLGQLTKLFQDEIGLYTDVLELETQKSIAVVQADGKSLEA
FT                   ITKRTYELLVMAAEIERVRMKSIEDVYRSKNFAFPETGTITLSDFLNRLDRDSNFKLKE
FT                   YGSSLKSVLHRLKEKIKSNEKLILTRQEILSRTIDAMKEKAMESGINTYGSGKDPERKQ
FT                   TKRQALMLNASA"
FT   gene            109328..111238
FT                   /gene="flgK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        109328..111238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0097"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar hook junction protein"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77720"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1256"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77720.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSTFSGLEIGKRGLTAHQQALQTTGHNISNADNKHYARQRVTMT
FT                   AMDPLYDPSLNRANLPGQIGQGVEIASIERIRDNFIDDRIIETSGNKDYWAARNEYLYQ
FT                   LEAVFNEPNGTTLRTLMDKFWSSWEDLANYPEDNAHRSVVLEKANGLGSRTEDVYRKLA
FT                   QLRDQANREIETKAYHMNTIAENIRTLNERIGKSEALGDKPNDLYDKRDALLQELSSLV
FT                   DVTIGRSDEDELMVFIGQQILVQGNKANKIDIIGNPSKDGLLDLYWSATGDPVLLRKGR
FT                   LQGLIEVRDKIIREKIDQVDSLSINVMDAVNEIHKDGFGINGNTNQAFFNVRSLSINTF
FT                   GEYDSNGDGQNDITAIFRVTGRNTIDPDRPIGINGAISFNQSDVKEASVLIPYSSNDTL
FT                   NGIIKKINASRSGVVAYMNHDNQLALKATVADDHPNKNFILRHLEDSGDLLVGMTGILM
FT                   ASGPSGAYDYKRLGEINKLQARSEDITLTPHFHPSSHFRVADSIANNVANIAAARGKDV
FT                   GGTGDYNSPGGHKDGRNALMVASALRNNPVMVDYSKTTDDFYNTLISKLGTEAREAKQE
FT                   FGIQNDLMTELENMRQSVMGVNLDEEMANMVQFQHSYNASAKMINTINEILDTIINRLG
FT                   V"
FT   gene            111278..112543
FT                   /gene="flgL-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        111278..112543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgL-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0098"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar hook-filament protein"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77721"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1344"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77721.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITNMMQNNSLIHNLNRHQLNMDETQNQLSTGQRIRLPSDEPGR
FT                   ATNQMFFRSRLNELDTFQRNIDDGNSRLQQIDGELDRIGSLFQRARVLAVQASNGIYQG
FT                   DKGFELEVAIGKEIDEILRALVDIANTRDATGRPLFGGHVIERPPFEPIESKIKGLQGI
FT                   ELKNQYIGVEYRGDIGEQLREIEKGEYIPVTVPGNKVFWGTNMSITSKVDNSGYVTSSD
FT                   QKFKIDGVEIHVSAGDTIDDIIDKINNSPLEVKANKLAQDNISLSSTAPHQIWMEDIEG
FT                   GTILRDIGLVDSATSEPPNNYSKSATVTGLSVFDVMIQFRNDLIQKDQERISGRDLQDL
FT                   DLAMENILRYRAVVGARMNRMEEHAQRVDFDKSYMTELLSKNEGIDFPETIMNMKWLET
FT                   VHQYALNVGSKIIKPTLMDFLR"
FT   gene            112745..113197
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        112745..113197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0099"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056M3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1699"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77722.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIEIQTKPFGKMQISEKQILSFPEGLLGFEDYKKFALIEEEEES
FT                   VFKWLQSVEEVDLAFVVIPPSLFKKEYKPLIPEQELQGIGITDLEDGLMLVIVTVPGED
FT                   PALMTANMQGPILINKKTLLGKQFISRNESHSVREKILASAAVEMD"
FT   gene            113198..113452
FT                   /gene="csrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        113198..113452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0100"
FT                   /product="Carbon storage regulator protein A"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056M2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1551"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77723.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLARRTNESIMIGDDIEIVIVDIKGDQVKIGVKAPRNVSVHRA
FT                   EVYKDIQEENRKAAETKIKPEDLGKIGDILKKKDSGKKG"
FT   gene            113855..115163
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0101"
FT                   /note="transposase, ISLbp2; may be translated through
FT                   ribosomal slippage mechanism"
FT   gene            115787..116581
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        115787..116581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0103"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77724"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77724.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQVMVLFFIILSFSCFAGIRKELNYFSDSIAFYSFENGPELPSW
FT                   LDRSATYLQNEEKNNFRSLIASALYQMGNKNDSLINDSAFRIFSKELSKEIAERSYEKF
FT                   EHSPYHTYQLWILKKEDTINPGRRIRRTVFLLYPKVDSIHFVFFELNQFIDFQTLYTFQ
FT                   DWSNYSLSESNIRPSLEVYIPDSAIGTLSYYKDFQGKSEKFHVVFQTHPSILENATVEK
FT                   SQKEKDSKNIERRLIELKNLFDKKLISEEEFKKKREEILKSL"
FT   gene            complement(116870..118681)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116870..118681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0104"
FT                   /product="KefB related efflux transport protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77725"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0475"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77725.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDNLLVTLIVFLSAAVISVPFFKKIGLGSVVGYLIGGIIIGPWG
FT                   IGLITNVDSILHISEFGVILLLFLIGLELKPQRLWILKKPIFGLGGLQVILTFFFFFTI
FT                   LSFLDMEKSQVIVISISISLSSTAFALQLLGEKNELKTMHGRSVFAILLFQDLAVIPIM
FT                   AILPFLTESVADPGSQGSIKQIAVATGTILTVILAGRFLARPLFKLVASSGNHEIFTAL
FT                   SLLIVIGVSLLMDQVGLSMALGSFLGGVILADSEYRHELESNLEPFKGLFLGLFFLAVG
FT                   MSINLSEVLKDPILVLFSALILILVKATVLFFIGKISNHSNETSLNLSVTIAQGGEFAF
FT                   VILGVGVSLSILPKERADLVIAIVTLSMGLTPILGIFKDKIVELIFKKDQNFKEDTIEE
FT                   QNRVIIAGFGRFGQIIARMLFVHRIGFTALEHNPDQVNVARKFGYKIYYGDASKLSLLR
FT                   SAGAEQADLFILAIQDIDISIKVAELIKKHFPNLTIISRARNREHVFKLMELGIQIIRR
FT                   DTFASALELAGETLRKLGFMDSEVEKKIKKFRAHDELTLKGQFQIRNDEKEFIKFSKNS
FT                   MRQLEVAFEADRQEKEGKLSDQNLSSL"
FT   gene            complement(118685..119479)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118685..119479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0105"
FT                   /product="ThiJ/PfpI family protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77726"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0693"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77726.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPKYKILIPLPSADFDPSESSIPWKILKENGYEVFFSTPNGKPG
FT                   SADFRMLTGKGLGIWKPLLIAHKKARTAYNEMISDSHFQNPLSYKDLKPEDFEGLILPG
FT                   GHAPGMKAYLESKELQEFVGSFFATGKPLGAICHGVVLAARSKIPGTDRSILYGKKTTA
FT                   LLKSQEMAAWNLTRLWLGNYYRTYPQTVEEVKLALRDPKDFHFGPKPIFRDNHKRLKRG
FT                   HAVTDGNYVSSRWPGDAHSFIISFMKLFPDLKRKSSDLSIRG"
FT   gene            119763..120248
FT                   /gene="btuE-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        119763..120248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="btuE-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0106"
FT                   /product="Glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77727"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0386"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77727.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTLYDLTATLNSGKEQRLEDYRGKVLLIVNTASECAFTPQYAG
FT                   LQSLYGKYKTEGLEILGFPCDQFKHQEPGSDETIKNFCQKNYGVEFPIFKKINVNGDSA
FT                   HPVFRFLRKKASGFFGNSIKWNFTKFLVDKQGNVIKRYSPITTPEKIEKVIQDLLKK"
FT   gene            120286..120726
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        120286..120726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0107"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, marR family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77728"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1846"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77728.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKDLFLENQICFPLYACSRALTSLYRPILDQLGLTYPQYLVLL
FT                   VLWKGDGCSVKEIGRKLYLDSGTLTPLLKRLEDSELVVRKRSEKDERSVRIFLSLKGKK
FT                   LKERAVGIPSKLLEILEVDKKSLIDLKNSLDRLWLILSEKTE"
FT   gene            complement(120969..121937)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120969..121937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0108"
FT                   /product="NDP-sugar dehydratase or epimerase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77729"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0451"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77729.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKGNFIKTVLVTGGSGSLGLVLLPELVKNYRVICIGRKLSSFP
FT                   DSIRFHSNFVFYEVDLENDPEFSINEKPEFIIHLAGKVSGQASSLEEYKRGNELSTQKI
FT                   LRFASKSRTTKILFSSSSSVYGFSNQPVTETSVLNGNTFYAISKIECESLVRKSKNPFV
FT                   ILRIASIYGPTGKSFLNKLLKLFQYGILLYSGNPNFKKSMVHSSDVVAIILIILKKWNK
FT                   ASGKIFNVAYPRALSSKEIEILFLKLKPGKIFFRLKFKGLILFLFNLANSLLTNIFKKK
FT                   INLEYIQESSVVISDLIQKELDFQFKVDFEEGIQSVLNNTI"
FT   gene            122065..122436
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        122065..122436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0109"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77730"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77730.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIFSTFSILVFILVLFFCSSENKKQPPRQEYQPNSDIRMFEVG
FT                   MIKEGDKRIKAEAVLGTPSVELNTQDGAILEWYLVSTDYQKNSYKTLAEKPETISEDTK
FT                   FIRLMIDKKGVIKKMEYKL"
FT   gene            complement(122447..123238)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122447..123238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0110"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77731"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77731.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSSAAKKHNGFFLFFLFLSYFLISFINCATYFQNRKNDLKDIF
FT                   TLGAETPGYGAGLRIGPLAAGFVFQGGESAPGKRDLGKGYGLRSGYFGLYRSQQLIFGI
FT                   LGGDTFFPLEAETQTSETEETSETISPATAEELKSLKNSKTPGDLVPEFLNERYNIKSQ
FT                   KLRYLSFYNIPVAERRKRKKEEFYKKFIEEQNFDRNDPAVQNALQTFNKRKDGYPKSFL
FT                   YQIEVYFGIYVGLRIGFNPAELLDFLVGLAGLDLLEDDTAN"
FT   gene            123345..125768
FT                   /gene="plsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        123345..125768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0111"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase/glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77732"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0240"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77732.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIKSSAIISANIAVLGGGPMGIYLSTYLSPKAKEIFLWYDDRK
FT                   KAAKIEKERIASVLEDSIALPENVHVKSEFDFLKSGSWILVIAVPSRLMEGILDELIKI
FT                   LDKNSSHYVFAFTKGLLSISTRRKTNCITYSEYIYKLSVTGELKNIEYTAVNGPNILGE
FT                   LKRGHHSFYCLASSGTQSVEIFETLFGDSRSHTKTYEDLMGLEVFGVMKNPIAIACGIA
FT                   SGIPECGSNFEGELISLGYSEIITLLEALGIPTRPVQEYGLADLIASCTSRYSRNKAYG
FT                   HRFVHKLISGEDRPNLIERIELFFNPAEFIQKEVSQSESHVEGAFALASIISLAEEKDV
FT                   DIPLYSILFQILTRKVSPTELIRFVSKSTSDEVRHISKTTTKRSGLGTASGKKFQEALS
FT                   KNVLRHINSQPGMTERIVKQSSLLVKSLEKRYKEAEESKDITDLLQIPKEIQLWNEVEK
FT                   KFQEKGNKDLTRILDFYVSEIADDYKPFLRDTLINLIIPIRYILNGFKSGTGLPKIGGC
FT                   VKEVKALASRYDILYTPTHRSHLDSIEVAFGLKWLGLPVPRYAADKKVMATPGLANVLK
FT                   SLGAYMVDRKRNRNILYLECLTQYSTMMLEAGIPTLVYPEGTRSRTGGILPIKTGILST
FT                   SVDAYKHTGSEVIIVPIVLSYENVPEDEEFCGKGKKSGFRDFFYKRKEVYMDLCEPIPV
FT                   SRYIHEEDPVGVIGFEITQGWRKYRRILPNQLVARLIVETGTEVKMDELRNLIKETILT
FT                   KKGNYLIRDSDEILKRGLKILKQRKIVFLENENVKVLDHDLIQYYANMCVDEMS"
FT   gene            complement(125928..127091)
FT                   /gene="purT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125928..127091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0112"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056L2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0027"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77733.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKILLLGSGELGKEFIIAAQRLGQYVIAVDFYDGAPAMQVAHE
FT                   KEIINMLDGNLLDQVVKKHKPDLIVPEIEAIRTERFYEYEKQGYQIVPSAKAANFTMNR
FT                   KSIRDLAAKDLKLLTAKYLYASSEKELAKATKILGFPCVVKPLMSSSGKGQSIIKSPKD
FT                   ISKAWEASQTKGRTSATEIIVEEFISFKSEITLLTVTQKNGKTLFCPPIGHRQERGDYQ
FT                   ESWQPAEISEVQLKEAQRMAEAVTKELTGFGIWGVEFFLTEDQVYFSELSPRPHDTGMV
FT                   TLSGTQNFNEFELHIRAILGIPIPEVTQERKGASAVILASTDGKIPEVRGLDIASEMPE
FT                   SDFRIFGKPITRPYRRMGIALSYSTKGEGISSLRKRAILLASKIKVD"
FT   gene            complement(127865..129487)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127865..129487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0113"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77734"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2207"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77734.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKNSNFKTFILIFGISFSSIFAHTEPVVLLDQDTSSKNISSLIE
FT                   YRYRDQKFAGCSPNHIDGLEDLEWHSISADVLRVKRTSFGNWLRFSVQNSEPTIQNRIL
FT                   LLGWLNVPDTQLCFFDKNGKFVSVKSGYSNPTTDEKILTTLPHFKIDLQPNENRIFYLF
FT                   VLSNEDINYRIRIMGLEEFELHKRLKFITSYSIVGIIGFAVLYSFFGYYRFKNSTFIFF
FT                   PLYVFSVILTFYFLHGRTFAEVFGNTNNLFRHSYFLFLGTSYVFLFLYLFAIDKANQKK
FT                   VYRSVFFWIAGAFGILYSLIPLLQSWYDHRILLLVATVGLSFFYFIRVHYQFFSSNSSI
FT                   GLLYTTSWAIFLVLDTYKTIFHFDFYPFNYFSVFGVVLFFPFHSILVSFSLNEFFNRRK
FT                   NQEIVGKEFAQARKSITSSLNVNEVVQNIKDLLEKKKVFLQKSLKEENIAKELGLNLHQ
FT                   LSEIVNVEFGNNFPSLINQYRIEEAKKLLLDHPEKTTSEIGSRAGFSSKSTFYMEFKKF
FT                   TGTNPNAYRRKKLKSEAAFNKNI"
FT   mobile_element  129935..131396
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            130026..131117
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        130026..131117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0114"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77735"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77735.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIHCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIKL
FT                   ARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTKY
FT                   WTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVGI
FT                   LRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGSP
FT                   RLRRILTEAAWQHRFSGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKTP
FT                   QVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(132080..132901)
FT                   /gene="hycG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132080..132901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hycG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0115"
FT                   /product="Metal (Ni/Fe) hydrogenase, small subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77736"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3260"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77736.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIFEIMNIIRPAKTMNYKKVLPFNPNARGIPIPVLSSNESCLS
FT                   CKSCEQVCPTHSLKIHSKDKMSFDYGACLQCGRCSEFCSDKKIIDSGFVHVYSTDREAL
FT                   KVTYTNGMPDEKPEMETEEVKRFRKTTKKTGFQFREVAASGNNTTEAEINASFNALFDS
FT                   EASKIRVVASPKHADALVYSGPVGPNMEEPLNTAWETMPSPKALVACGSEAVSGGLFKL
FT                   GKLPKEPDLFIGGDPPRPDVIISAFRYLMGTRELSFTAELVKFVQNLKKTK"
FT   gene            complement(132898..134307)
FT                   /gene="hycE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132898..134307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hycE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0116"
FT                   /product="Metal (Ni/Fe) hydrogenase, large subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77737"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3261"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77737.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVTGLYPRKGKKGYNRFWLTSDGVEHEIVEYSEKEAFEDTANP
FT                   IWILRHSLGTDQGEEDYSSYDFERYITADRKTDLEKFVTKKGIKDLVYKGLKVPIPASH
FT                   YSHAVGPIHAGVIEPGHFRFIVKGEEIRNLDIRLGFQKRGLIDLIKGKGSKDSFPYAEA
FT                   ISGDSTIAYAIAFSRIFEEAQKIAVPQELDFARLVLLELERIATHIGDMGAIAGDVGYY
FT                   PLQGVCSLQRGVPLGVMEALTGNRFGRGALSPGKIVLRKGLNREKLNELAERIRSVTAD
FT                   VVAHFERAANVSTNRERLQSCGIIRQKQVRHLGFIGMVEKCTGLSRDLRSLEKSYMFSS
FT                   PISLELNRDHMKGDAWARFYLRCEELKNSGKWLIDAIPKLEAAFSLKFGKVPSKSSVKK
FT                   GTYYSAVEGWRGPVLVSLDLDATGSIENAYIREVSVPNWHALELAVRGEYIGDFPLNNK
FT                   SFNLSYVGVDL"
FT   gene            complement(134308..135516)
FT                   /gene="hyfB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134308..135516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hyfB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0117"
FT                   /product="Formate hydrogenase, subunit"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77738"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0651"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77738.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLVLNGIGVMVLFLILLAYILAPTRGQKQITMWSLLMILCVGL
FT                   TFAAWNLEGFALQWVLIEATTFTGALLVSSSRTSKSFPIAWKFLLINSFGLGIAFLGII
FT                   IVVATLHGIDYPVEVLAGKLSEHPENLWIEIGLWLAIFGYSAKLGLFPNHVWVVDTYGE
FT                   SPSQISALIAAFVPVAVSYALRPFIHMDHQLYPTTFSAADGLLILGIITMLQSIVALYQ
FT                   RNDLRMMTAKVALFHSGAIGIFLWMDLTDSVFNFVMAGNIVMKSVLFLTMGIVRMDAGK
FT                   RELSKIFLSEKINKKALSLYTASLFVAFILPGSPIFVNDLLLLKVGWAQGQWFVITVPF
FT                   LGLIFFGVLLYKTVPLFNLEDRPFVKEFAGTLQIRMTNSLLLFIMVLGLGIWGFYHLLQ
FT                   GEF"
FT   gene            complement(135513..136133)
FT                   /gene="hyfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135513..136133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hyfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0118"
FT                   /product="Formate hydrogenase, subunit E"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77739"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4237"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77739.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTEFSYLILLLLGVVILLENRLKRLVLLLAFQSVFLLVPLFEDG
FT                   GYGTHSLFLAGMIILFKVILTPWILYWTARRTNSVESTFPKVGYIPTFALLMVGAVVGF
FT                   FILGFTKFRFGEVNQMSFLYTFLLLYVGMVGFVVRRHWVGVIASFAVFENGTFLLTQIL
FT                   RTELPLGIEFGSFLDAVFIIGAAATLRISMESSSENEKEEAPI"
FT   gene            complement(136150..137037)
FT                   /gene="hyfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136150..137037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hyfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0119"
FT                   /product="Formate hydrogenase, subunit C"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77740"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0650"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77740.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIILKYFDPIIRIVSFFALPFLCGGLVQKIRSYSQGRKGTPVLQ
FT                   IFYDTWRMIRKKPVDGPFSGFFTEASPLIAFLAGLVVWSLASFEWGSFLLIPFLIGVMR
FT                   FALLAYSVENGTSFAGMGAAREIILYVFCEPIMILVLVVFESHLVFNANFASLAFGGLF
FT                   LLGTSLVILAELAKPPFDDPRTHLELTMVHEAMLLEASGSRRALFELAQQFKTSSLFLF
FT                   VAKMGVYHGEFFLSRSVPSFWLDVVATLGALFVSICVGYIEANSTRRKWLWIPELLGLN
FT                   FIFMLFLGILLKLG"
FT   gene            complement(137004..138725)
FT                   /gene="hyfB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137004..138725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hyfB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0120"
FT                   /product="Formate hydrogenase, subunit B"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77741"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0651"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77741.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILSYLIVVMSLAVPFLAAKVLGKDFFGQDSAIFIGLTLQTVLG
FT                   TIISVYVHGYEHRKRTTILLGYAIFFLSTGLCYLVGKTLWLILFWELSTVSAFLLYQGG
FT                   KWTPNSIKSFIALVVAGGVGAFCFTYWIYSPEGQFGNIFLVAGLLVKVAFFGFHFWLPE
FT                   AHSGSPAHASAAYSGILVNLPLILFHQLVAPWLGDTVYIKILIPLAGFGVLWAGLSSLF
FT                   SKDAKKAIAYSTVENMNFLFLCILLSALWKDSEVENLKVLSRSFSFLFILSLIHHSISK
FT                   TFQFLSVGYLTKISGFSNVDQNTGVGRVSGLPSSLLSLGTISFLAIPGTTGFLSEATFV
FT                   KLVAGVLEIPGQSAILVLPLLILVSSGLVLGAAGHLRISLGMVLSRPRTGWSENKPFRS
FT                   VFYSIFLSGALILVVSFGISAYALYYSPTTEWLDEQWYRSLAIVNFVGLGMIVFVGIIG
FT                   FRTKIAKRKLWDCGGNYGGADVAVPSDGISDPLFPSLGRYFTNEEGNSRLDEGILQGII
FT                   KFLNTFKTRVNEADEESISINLAFSSVTVVVLLFVIIGLKLTEGDLWKLFLNTLIR"
FT   gene            complement(138749..140692)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138749..140692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0121"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77742"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77742.1"
FT                   /translation="MISNQKKHTTKVMFILFFLSFLFESEILFSQATPTNSGSVITMEP
FT                   KSTTEEKSDNFDFVSPMKKNGISAEYNRHMFIDPDLSKTVNKYSNKLWINDWIKLGFYL
FT                   RPRYESRNNLNFDKSNHAYTDRIMQTSALYFLIDPNPYVTFKITIQDTRVWGGASPANV
FT                   GDIRSGFFSNTPTLSSDPSIPGKPNNSIARNSTSIREAFVMIQKLPLEAKMQVGRQIWA
FT                   YGDQRMIGGGNWTINGLSYDGARIMFDYEHFSSHFFAARPYWTQSGVNGVLSSNDPKVN
FT                   STSGNTNPSASQSDTTLFGTYNTFKILNEIVLDVYNIDVVKKWIPQTTPASTVDDVLAI
FT                   NRKRQNDQLYTTGFRLTNRTNKNNLREGKAWDWTIESAWQNGYNGQRIHKRFLGYDLPG
FT                   TVEGVNLADMRTERIKYSGHFHVVQSGYTFLEKLRLGLQYMYASGDNNRADGSFSTFQT
FT                   LVNPRFGVIPYWNNVAGLSENIDMKNLSSWNTNLTYKSNKWGMFQIAYIINDKVQKNDA
FT                   WYAINGSANSIAGSVISSPVAMSTNASGSISSAGSTENYTGNAFTQSYPMGRNIYNELD
FT                   LTWIFQVNDNISIWTGAGFLIAGNSIRNYRNSPLFYNGTTNQFELNTAALMKQHTSEKY
FT                   ASVFFFQMNAAL"
FT   gene            complement(141121..142089)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141121..142089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0122"
FT                   /product="Permease"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77743"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3329"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77743.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTRAILENVLNPPVLFFFLGMGVVFFKSDLVIPESLSKFFSMYL
FT                   LFAIGFKGGHELSRTIFTQEHFFTLIACSIMAILVPIYAYFILKIKLDKHNAAALAGSF
FT                   GSISAVTFVTAGAFLHNLKVEYGGFIVAGMALMESPAIVIAVVLDRLNKNKMNGGGGIN
FT                   WKALLHEALFGSSIYLLVGALIVGYITGDSGWKAEKVFADDLFKGILTFFLLDMGISAA
FT                   RRFKELAHVGFFLIATAIVFMVVNATVGLVLTKVIGMPVGDALMFVVLCASASYIAVPA
FT                   AMKDMIPEANPSIYLTVALSIVFPINIIVGIPLYYYFVTLT"
FT   mobile_element  complement(143010..144479)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(143295..144389)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143295..144389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0123"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77744"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77744.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIHCCDEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQSSDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(144921..145703)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144921..145703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0124"
FT                   /product="Substrate binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77745"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0614"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77745.1"
FT                   /translation="MVARLGPKRIVCLTEETTELFYLLGEEERIVGISAYTVRPLKAKK
FT                   QKPKVSAFINGNIKRIQELKPDLIIGFSDIQANLAKDLISEGLNVLITNQRTIFEIFDT
FT                   LLLLGSIVNKRNETQKLIEGWKRKLDEIQQRYISQSRISVFFQEWDEPIISGISWVSEL
FT                   IELAGGKDCFEYLKKKSLAKDRIISASDVAKANPDVYIGSWCGKPVNFEWVQKHPDWQN
FT                   VNAIRNQKIYELDSSIILQPGPALFEEGIDHLVRLIRS"
FT   gene            complement(145894..147858)
FT                   /gene="acsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145894..147858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0125"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056J9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0365"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77746.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKERIVLPSAEFKKNSNITLKDYKSLYKESIENPNKFWAKEANR
FT                   LTWFKKWTKVLNHDFKNAKVEWFKGGKLNVSYNCLDRHISTPLKNKAALIWEGDNPSES
FT                   KVLTYYDVYREVNRFANVLKKYGVKKGDRVLVYLPMIPELAITILACTRIGAIHSVVFG
FT                   GFSPEALQSRIDDCKPKLIVTADGGFRGGKPIELKRNVDIALEKSKEDVKTVIVVRRTG
FT                   NESGLVWKDGRDYWYHFLISDPDLSPYCKPESMDAEDPLFILYTSGSTGKPKGVLHTTG
FT                   GYLLGVNLTFHYVFDIKPEDTYWCTADIGWVTGHSYLVYGPLSNGASSVMFEGVPSYPD
FT                   AGRFWDVIDKYGVNIFYTAPTAIRALMREGLTHVQKRNLSSLRLLGSVGEPINPEAWEW
FT                   YFKIIGKEKCPIVDTWWQTETGSIMITALPGAIPQKPGSATLPFFGVQPVLVDNDGKEI
FT                   NDKGEVSGNLCIKSPWPSMMRGVYGDSKRFFDTYFSQFKGYYFTGDGARRDKDGYYWIT
FT                   GRVDDVINVSGHRIGSAEVESALVENRSVAEAAVVGFPHDIKGQGIYAYVTVKEGIATN
FT                   DTLKKELVAIVEKVIGKIARPDVIHWAPSLPKTRSGKIMRRILRKIASGEFEGLGDTST
FT                   LADPSVVQKLIEDKRKFHS"
FT   gene            complement(147972..148523)
FT                   /gene="folE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147972..148523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0126"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase I"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056J8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0302"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77747.1"
FT                   /translation="MEENIVNILKSIGEDPTREGLLNTPKRVKKAYDFLTSGYHVDITK
FT                   VVNGAIFEESTEGMILVRDIEVYSLCEHHLLPFYGRAHVAYLPNKKIIGISKIPRIVDV
FT                   FARRLQVQERLTEQIAYAVQEVLDPQGVAVVIKAKHLCMMMRGVEKQNSELFTSCLLGA
FT                   FKENMVTRSEFLDLIRTGST"
FT   gene            148708..149919
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        148708..149919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0127"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77748"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0438"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77748.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTQRKKEQRNQTLAIGLDARMIAHSGIGMRIRGLLKYLGPITVK
FT                   ENFRIYLFGDVTTILNEGILCYEFSGFEKNRSETSNNSFKKKSEKEKDFSYPVIRYHSP
FT                   IYSLSEFLGHPLMGKMDLLDIPHFNAPLRYLGKSIVTIHDIIPFQVHSSFLKRIYMRIV
FT                   FRLLRRFSKKIVSVSEYTAKDLKSIFGFSKKEMKVIHNGIDQSVFYPATAAEKKKFLKK
FT                   YKLKEGYLLSVGIGKGHKNLNFVLNALKPLWDSKILKTKWVLGGVSGKIPGYLQADIRG
FT                   YEDRIFPMERLSLNELRCLYSCAGLFIFPSKYEGFGFPPLEAQACGLPVISSNATVMPE
FT                   ILKDSVYYFSPNKPEELQSLLRDFSKDRNIVKNLIIKGKKNSAGFSWEKAALEILEVYK
FT                   SVTP"
FT   gene            complement(150175..150357)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150175..150357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0128"
FT                   /product="Fe-S protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77749"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3313"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77749.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSPCNKICVMDFKSGYCQGCFRTIDEIGNWSRYSDSEREDLFL
FT                   KLKVRKEEFFSKGLP"
FT   gene            complement(150363..152138)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150363..152138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0129"
FT                   /product="KefB related efflux transport protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77750"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0475"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77750.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHHSLSLLNDIALSIIFATFFAHIARITKQPLILGYVAGGLLLG
FT                   PNLGLSLVVNKESIELISEIGLILLLFIIGLEIDLKELARMGKSMFILGIVQFVFCVLF
FT                   GLLFFREILANFSGKFDLLYFAIALAISSTMIVVKLLHDKFEVSTIAGRLTIGVLVLQD
FT                   IWAIIFMGIQPSLQDPQILKIVSSLGVGSVLVCVSFLISRFFLSRLFQAAASKPELILI
FT                   TSIAWCFLLCGFAEKAGLSKEMGALIAGISIAAFPYGADVIAKLSGIRDFFITLFFVAL
FT                   GMKIPIPSIQIISVSLIAVVFVIFSRVLTVATPVYFSGRGLRAGIVTGLNLAQISEFSL
FT                   VILSLGMGYGHISKELESTVLTSMILASVVSTYIIFFNDPISRFVLKLLGMIGLKEEKR
FT                   TESYTNGRSKRDIVILGYFRIAQSLLEEIEREKPEWFNRILIVDFNPVFRRFLEAKGIR
FT                   WAYGDLANLETLHHLGIEDARYVICTISDMILKGTTNRRLLESIKGICHHTQPSIILTT
FT                   DDVQEAKVLIESGAAHVIVPGRISGMSLFKEMKTIVDHSDKSRVKTEPAHLSLETKKKK
FT                   SIGKKARSKSKVRMK"
FT   gene            complement(152388..152921)
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152388..152921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0130"
FT                   /product="Hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77751"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0634"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77751.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEIDSNTLRPCFNREEISQKVKFLASEITKDYKKLNPILICVLK
FT                   GGMYFFADLTRAIPFSVEIDFIQARSYSGTSSTGNIDLLKDIDTDLSNRHVILVEDILD
FT                   TGFTLQYLIRHIFARNPASLEIVTLLLKKRKSILEFPVKYVGWRISDEFVVGYGMDFDG
FT                   KYRNLPDIHVLETG"
FT   gene            complement(152918..153427)
FT                   /gene="sixA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152918..153427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sixA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0131"
FT                   /product="Phosphohistidine phosphatase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77752"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2062"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77752.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIHLFRHSKSDWETGFKSDHGRILSEKGKKNARSLRKYLEKIE
FT                   FKIDLFLVSNSKRTVDTYKIITKGGALSSETKITEKLYESDSEDILTMIRGLNLKFKDV
FT                   ALLGHNPGIEEIANRLIRGNEDLSFFESVFFKFPTSGFLSIRIETESWKELGKVPGKII
FT                   RFWIPG"
FT   gene            153512..154186
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        153512..154186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0132"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77753"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77753.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGVFALARITLLILIPILLDAQLVGPPDEEKAKRDVQTHWLKKN
FT                   TGDKIQSIESNGEPVLIENSKSNADILYKFPFLVTVKHKDGSITRTEVGANYVFIRAKG
FT                   WLFSELGFGKNIILSDPGRESPDKETVLKLIEESLLQDRWKGKTIENLKIGEPTAGSDL
FT                   EVHWYRYSGEYEVSDLNIRYICSNLIVKLFKEDSSTTDWKIDWKEKGICRQIAGNLNET
FT                   SP"
FT   gene            complement(154318..154899)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154318..154899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0133"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77754"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77754.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKVKISFHSIIVAFLFGIPFGIQAQVLDQSQYQKIKAVVTQTGH
FT                   IEKETLMREIYAINPNPQEYLVAIAKDPELRVYAISQLNELIADFGANSARDYLESTIS
FT                   NESTHPSIRNSAVFSYGKTFYFSDRNHAENFLKRFSSHDRIGTFVQNTLKELRMGKISS
FT                   IRFSEKLKKENMDRIKNGNLRMPDPSIKNP"
FT   gene            complement(154922..156370)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154922..156370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0134"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77755"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77755.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRSLILILILCFFVWGCPINRGKDKNSKNLELLLGLYLLNETN
FT                   YYCTPEENIRTSGDAPNFSVSNSSLSQVLLTESGGYQDGGTAYLVGTVKFPGIGKNNPM
FT                   GIVYAEQNHQFSSNLNRFIYPLWTNASGDLIQDSRKSESLGYRSVTTAFPIGATPGYYA
FT                   PSSNYNNFNNNLLGANFIVPTAPGPLVATRKITNNTVQTCEEYKFRADQNGLLGSSSSG
FT                   LKKVWQSRKKLNINLIFIQNAVATPTTAGMATMIQTLKDIYAQDTVKIDVTVTTSLVPA
FT                   AAGAPYLTVVNISDDYGDVVGSLGSLYRNNPSNVQDSNSLNIYVTRDYQISSSAPAGIL
FT                   GISSGIPGIPVNGTPKSGMVVFIENHRTSSGCGVQGQDLICESDQVFLAKTIAHEAGHY
FT                   LGLYHLVEKDVVKGRYSLDPLPETPECKDQNGNNIVGLGECLGEGFYDSGGLNLMFWAG
FT                   NPKINQTQLTGEQGWVLRSHPLVY"
FT   gene            complement(156482..157636)
FT                   /gene="pyrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156482..157636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0135"
FT                   /product="Dihydroorotate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77756"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0167"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77756.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTDSIVLEMFSSTLKQAAYSTFLKPFFLSLDPETSHELAKNLL
FT                   SISAKFPGILTLVESMTSYRSDRLKTRVAGIEFENPLGMGAGFDKTGELYPFLSRMGFG
FT                   HIEIGTITGKSQPGNLKPRVFRYPEDQALINHMGFNNPGADSAERIIAPQKKRKIRGIN
FT                   AGKTKIISEEKAVEDYIYTLKKLSPYADYAVINISSPNTPGLRDFQKQKNFVSLIQGIK
FT                   NGLGKNFIIPLFVKFAPDMETKDLEALLESSLSLKIDGVVLTNTTIDKSSLKAYPNVEK
FT                   EGGLSGVPLKNRSTEFVRVAYRILKRRIPIIGVGGIDSEKAALEKILAGADLIQIYTGY
FT                   IYQGPFLPLKILEFLDRFLKEQDLKTVSDLVGKEKEIQYDPKCS"
FT   gene            complement(157633..158715)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157633..158715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0136"
FT                   /product="Permease component of an ABC transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77757"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0842"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77757.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVFQLINIQLKEFYREPAILFWAFVFPIAMAGVLGIAFKNRGS
FT                   EEVKIAILENSYQLEELKKVLDSTRNKNEKSKEKTFTPDSDKLPSLKFLVLSKNEAIRD
FT                   LKRGKLNIIVEKTQGRKIRFFFDTDNPNGQRDYLLILAKIRSSYTDFELQVNRLDSKGM
FT                   RYIDYLVPGMLAMGVMNSCLWGVGWNLIEMRMKKLLRRMSATPMSKLSFFLSFFFTRLI
FT                   VTTIESIILLGFTLFTFENALEGSFGTIIMIFLSGNFAFSCIGIFVGSRASNSQVGNGL
FT                   INAVTFPMMTLSGVFFSYQNFPEIVLPIIKNLPLTLMANSLRTVFIEGAGFISVIPAVI
FT                   TLFIYGIVFLFAGNKIFRWS"
FT   gene            complement(158712..159428)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0137"
FT                   /note="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter complex,
FT                   part (C-term); interrupted by IS1533, C-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1131"
FT   mobile_element  complement(159411..160881)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(159696..160790)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159696..160790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0138"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77758"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77758.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIHCCDEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQSSDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(160787..161047)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_4281"
FT                   /note="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter complex,
FT                   part (N-term); interrupted by IS1533, N-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1131"
FT   gene            complement(161309..162199)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161309..162199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0139"
FT                   /product="Fructosamine-3-kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77759"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3001"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77759.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIKTGLEEAICDGLHRLGILNLGHKPKVTFHSSSLNEIYLATVP
FT                   HHSFGVKVITNKEMAETEKESLEELFRIGVRVPECYGVVQTENSWLLVMDYIESGLAST
FT                   VREDLIRNLKLLYRKDSNSWGWKRNNFIGTLSQKNQWYSTFEKFFWESRLSTQLDLAFS
FT                   RKLIAGKDVENVKYVFQKFTEEWSLNRSSPRLIHGDLWSGNILTGKNGHSYLIDPSISF
FT                   SHPEQDLSMLNLFGSSLNLEEMQQILAFCGIENPEYFKDRIPFWQIYPVLVHINLFGSS
FT                   YLSSLRQILRYYGKS"
FT   gene            162311..163231
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        162311..163231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0140"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77760"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3858"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77760.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILKFFIVLSLIVGNPLWGTDRFLYWNYASIERYSTSDWVGIFS
FT                   KSHTICYTGSIILSNGDFKPSPLPKNFVDLSRNYQIRLIPLISAISKNNSSFLKSNITI
FT                   KIGIQNLIHFLEQNPEIAGLHLDIEFLSKSEIPSYRKFIQMLKQKLPKEKVLTIAIFPQ
FT                   LEFPNRNLVIHSDLFQEKSIDEFVLMSYDFHSPKTNPGPVTSISLTKKNLEFLLKRIPS
FT                   SKLWLGLPLYGYFWSQSGKVKILTQNDYRKFKENSEIIPNEDGFTVLKNENGIGYISDL
FT                   NTLEKYKKLTQSYKLKGNAFWRIGF"
FT   gene            164018..164866
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        164018..164866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0141"
FT                   /product="Methylated-DNA--[protein]-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77761"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0350"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77761.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHYKKIAEAIQFIQKHAVSQPELDEIAKSVGLSPFHFQRLFTEW
FT                   AGVSPKQFLQYLTLQNAKSILSKPQTTLFDAAFEVGLSGTSRLHDLFVKIEGMTPGEFK
FT                   NGGEKLKIRYSFQKNVFGDYVIASTEKGICNLYFYDVSKEQVVSELKEQWSKANLIQKT
FT                   DENQNRVIRFFDKTFDGKEKIKLHLKGTDFQIKVWEALLKIPEGQLSSYMDIANSIGQE
FT                   NASRAVGTAIGKNPIGYLIPCHRVIKSTGSIGEYRWGPERKMAMIGWEMSRTDHLVSSI
FT                   S"
FT   gene            165220..166788
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        165220..166788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0142"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77762"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0840"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77762.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQSIESIRKKGETLTYYARMGIMIMMLLSLASSFKALQTQIRV
FT                   IHTCGALIMFIYSILGFILYKKYEIKHWVHNLFVILDSLTLSVTIFLDSMVSAEIIAPV
FT                   LKNAILYSVYYFIIAYSGLLGRPKFVLITGLISSIGYAIALTNAVFHGLQFSEDNVINM
FT                   KPGYIKLSAEITKVVFMMGVSFILYRLMKLFDDLYQEATSYFQENKQFLNKLEDNRKII
FT                   HSSAETLEISVTDFSEFTSLTSAKMESQAASLEEVNAVIESLSKASEKNVDSIRIQNEN
FT                   LIELNQKSQVLLDVIAKISDYSKGLDTNAKESKLEMEVVKKSVEKTSEFLKSISNSFQR
FT                   VDEINRILGEIADKTNLLSLNASIEAARAGVAGRDFAVVAQEVSKLAEFTATNAKMISK
FT                   VVQESLEFIEEANSASLDAGHSTENQSIKINLTVSKIEEMNGLYERGTMIVNDFVRNLE
FT                   RAKKLSDELFYSTEEQMTGQKEMMKAMLELEKEVNEITRESGKIQDGVLKIKTQSSDLK
FT                   ALSVV"
FT   gene            166886..167749
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        166886..167749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0143"
FT                   /product="Purine-nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77763"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0005"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77763.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRNVKAAIIGGTGLYSLDGMELIEEIYPDTPWGKPSDKIKIGKY
FT                   KEKLIAFLPRHGIGHFLSPPEIPNHANICALKQLGVEEIVAFSSVGSLREEIKPLDFVL
FT                   PSQIIDRTHLRDSTYFGNGIVAHAPFAEPFSQNLGKRIEQTAEKIGLKIHTGKTLICME
FT                   GPLFSTKAESHLYRSWGADIINMTVLPEAKLAREAEISYQMICMSTDYDCWREGEESVT
FT                   VEMVIANLTKNAETAKKLLSELIHVIGNGDDLSLKNSTRYSIITAPEKRNPETVKKLKV
FT                   LFPEYF"
FT   gene            complement(167759..168571)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167759..168571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0144"
FT                   /product="hydrolase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77764"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1073"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77764.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPIFIFLLSAIFLVLFLVWWNQDRLIFFPEKLPENFVFRFPNEF
FT                   QEIKLNTPDGEISYGLYFPSKSNISKKTVLFFHGNAGSLRTWGRICEDFLPFGWNILIT
FT                   DYRGYGKNSGSISEKSLNEDAELWLNYVLQEIKVPRNKIVIYGRSIGTGVAANLAFENP
FT                   DLDLFLETPFTDLPTLARNYYPFLQTWMLRFQFRNLSKLETVRSKIRIFHGTEDEIIPY
FT                   SNSEIIFKKLKERNQDVILFTIPNGSHNDLALYPEYRRALKKSLDEIR"
FT   gene            complement(168590..169918)
FT                   /gene="phoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168590..169918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0145"
FT                   /product="Phosphodiesterase I"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77765"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3540"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77765.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRILKHKRVLYYLLLIFNLQLNAEAAKIVSGPILGYSTLKEVL
FT                   VWIQTDQASKVALEYSEIGNPRNRYISETIQTDYKTGFIAKLIANRVEPGKSYNYNLLV
FT                   DGKRIKGEHPQTFQAQSFFAYASHQDPPSFSFALGSCAYVNESEFDVPGKPYGGEYFIF
FT                   NSILSKKPNFMLWLGDNIYLREPDWDSRTGFLHRYRHQRGIPELAPLFASVHHYAIWDD
FT                   HDFGPNDSDSSFWMRETSEEMFKLHWGNPNYAKEGIYGSFVWGDVQFFLLDNRTFRTAN
FT                   NNREIGPRQILGEKQFQWFVNSLAYSKATFKFVAIGGQFLNPNSVFENHATYPQERNKI
FT                   LSAIRDLKIKNLIFLTGDRHHTELNFLQEDDISIYDFTVSPLTSRYYSPSEKNPLRVEG
FT                   TLVDKRNFGTISVSGKRGQRKLVLQIFDVYGKELWKKEILPTP"
FT   gene            complement(169985..170230)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0146"
FT                   /note="Monooxygenase, part (C-term); truncated; C-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2072"
FT   gene            170791..172251
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0147"
FT                   /note="NAD-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenase, inframe stop;
FT                   inframe stop"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1012"
FT   gene            172868..175273
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        172868..175273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0148"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77766"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0840"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77766.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGFPFYTSWSVFHRWVVIPSPFLGVLFLIMFFFKYPEPVSKKIM
FT                   IPAFSIALSGVVVICVWYFYESFSAKRVFYFSGHYWDFQVNFFYKVYAVAIIFYTFLFV
FT                   GIGIWRMITLKGKDRIITGIVLIPMASIILIPGVFNAMSRDGAVSRELYQTVLDISLVT
FT                   GLFVVLVGYINYTSEKTSILSRITGITLATFFLILQIVSIFIFNQYEESYDLIKKTEAR
FT                   LSAAGLEVSKDLEYVFQYDPGTDSVTSLFPGNSQQPDESTLREFRFFKITHNLFELPSL
FT                   PNEEFKQSVEDILKNSPFGFDAYKAGVKEYLSSKNETRLSGKDIESFFDALQNTLVVLR
FT                   NKHFHLPPKEKNDPASEKRDKIFDTFLTQIRKQDERTYKGERVYELNGPVPKHYISYFY
FT                   VSGGKIYEVGFRYESLREYLHPTGKILYMSAICILFLVLFGFRFFFQGALLNPLEDVVV
FT                   GLREANSGNLEYRLQVKVEDEIGFIARSFNKMAKSIQMTRKRLHSSAETLEISVTDFSE
FT                   FTSLTSAKMESQAASLEEVNAVIESLSKASEKNVDSIRIQNENLIELNQKSQVLLDVIA
FT                   KISDHSKGLDTNAKESKLEMEVVKKSVEKTSEFLKSISNSFQRVDEINRILGEIANKTN
FT                   LLSLNASIEAARAGIAGRGFAVVAQEVSKLAEFTATNAKMISKVVQESLEFIEEANSAS
FT                   LDAGHSTENQSIKINLTVSKIEEMNGLYERGTMIVNDFVRNLERAKKLSDELFYSTEEQ
FT                   MTGQKEMMKAMLELEKEVNEITRESGKIQDGVLKIKTQSSDLKALSVV"
FT   gene            175773..176774
FT                   /gene="ilvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        175773..176774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0149"
FT                   /product="Ketol-acid reductoisomerase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056H8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0059"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77767.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIYYDADCDLSSLKGKTIAVIGYGSQGHAQAQNMKDSGLKVII
FT                   GLKEGSKSIQDAKNAGFEVYSVAEASQKADVIQILAPDTIQADLYKKDIEPNLKKGNAL
FT                   VFSHGFNIHYDFIKPPEEVDVYMVAPKGPGHLVRRVYTEGGGVPCLIAVHQDSTGEAKK
FT                   RALAHAAGVGGGRAGILETSFREETETDLFGEQVVLCGGLSNLIMAGFETLTEAGYDPE
FT                   IAYFECLHEVKLITDLIYEGGLARMRFSISDTAEYGDYVSGPRVIDPGVKQRMKEVLND
FT                   IQKDKGAKFATNWMAETKAGYPNFKNMRDKNAAHPIESVGKKLRSMMKWLSK"
FT   gene            177245..178867
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        177245..178867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0150"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77768"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77768.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRLSAFSICLILFLATDAFAQKRYGLIFGSNYTGNKAGIPELN
FT                   LCEADASYLNDEIRKVGNFDEVKVVLGKEVTKNNIEKEIKALAKKAGDNDTVLLYFSGH
FT                   GAFQRDASAKNGMRNLIICYDRPHLPDDELNQYLEKIKSPKTVFIFDCCFSGGIAKKGK
FT                   ATRGSADVPIPEGSAGTVKQDAEDFFFQDKTIISSADDNQTAIEVGGSINHGIFTYNFG
FT                   RALGTADLNKDNVVTALEAFFKSREETVQMAKKFQHEQVPQISGNASGIFLSGKKNPEP
FT                   PKPIDPPKPPPPSVEPEPDPVKPDPSQPVVTPEEPPVVPTNERGDLVLKTTIIQDRAYG
FT                   LSDLPPDVLIFAKKKRKGNRNVKVYIDDQEFASAIATTSSNFWGAVKRQGQLIPGNIYT
FT                   ITLSRVPAGVHKITIKADDYPEIQETFAVLPNKRNELPIYVSMSGFGAIQGKVFYKTLD
FT                   NPVINQPIFMPTISSVTGIQKLNTDSEGNFWFTNLKPGDYEIKASFAEDLNLNNSMINV
FT                   REGDVTKVDVILNVKMPSTKTKY"
FT   gene            179479..179715
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        179479..179715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0151"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77769"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77769.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIRLINNTGKRMGRFVAYEYGTDLFGYVYVDKIKGKERGKLVSR
FT                   WVMPDLGSLVRLLDFEIYKRENEHYENISSLVG"
FT   gene            179712..181538
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        179712..181538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0152"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein ATPase component"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77770"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0249"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77770.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPPILIDRLSRRAGKLKRFYDRVSILLFKLSLFRLISFCAFVLW
FT                   ISVFYYFHSSVFYYFPSLVFLLIFFFFIGRYKKILSTREKIRLWIFVLERESARIGIKG
FT                   FGKKFGTKVVLEKISPLARDLDLFRETGLFPWLDTTFTSTAERRLISLLDPEDSSTDFK
FT                   RENILLRQSIVRSISEKELAIPKILRLSSYLRENRDLSLNQEKMEMKLIHNDGASELWK
FT                   RYPWLKRIYRPVAILVLAFIPANVFLGAPFPASVLFLNLILFGLYRSRSLEIFRQYYSL
FT                   SGSIEGLQKILIYLKGLNVRDKNGKSLLQGTSKEELKSAYEGLDRILKRVALTEAPLLH
FT                   LILNSLFLYDLWILGKISKWKEKHSALLEKSIDDLTVFDSLFPFANLKWMFSDYCFPEI
FT                   LSENFKEGISGEDLFHPLLSFRVSNPLDQVLEGNIVLITGSNMSGKTTYLRTIAVSSIL
FT                   ALAGGPAPASRFSLPVLKIHTSMRNEDNLEEGISFFYAEVRRLSEIVKKIQNSDLPHLV
FT                   LLDEILKGTNTRERSLACKGILKELKKNRVMGLVTSHDLELAKVEDVILKHFQEEIVNG
FT                   SMCFDYKIREGLVQTSNALRILVQEGLDLDFT"
FT   gene            complement(181616..182038)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181616..182038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0153"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77771"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77771.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPKLFIRITSILIFIFAVGHSIGHFTRYNTIDPQALNTISVMQK
FT                   TKIPMESVTKSYDQFYTGMSLNLSIFLISLTILLWFLSNFTESNPKATLKLLIPIFFCI
FT                   FCFSITSFIYFFLAPALVSLLGTFSLLISIILLKKS"
FT   gene            complement(182066..184117)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182066..184117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0154"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77772"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77772.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFKYIQELSYKNRIKAITILLFLTLAFALFTLLFVFIRQDFYK
FT                   DFILTEIEKKTGLDVKVDSSDLVLLPFPGVELGTVQVRKGNLIVGVSDRIKINISWFGL
FT                   LGQKVEIRDIYISGGKINLHKHKDGSIDLIEFFQQEKYKLESVHQTQTIKIFDSSFTAE
FT                   NTLFNPKEIFKIGLKNIQIENFHVHYQDDTHDREYLIYLWNSAFSISFYGNALDLILQG
FT                   KLDGQSFQIYGSADLNEFPVTLENLKFQSTIILDKCSLSIFRDLLVVFPNADFSKTILN
FT                   GTIRIKKAPNEPINFNVTAQGKDFAYQGGNPFGDIKLNMELRLDIPNKKLDFPYISVVW
FT                   PGIAEGNAKGTILWNYKTNAFFQVTANYLDYHSVLRLGKLFEFTKKFNNPNRPDGVFYF
FT                   SADLKNVYALKHRFPVLKAEVKYVYPWIQISNFHAYIYNGEILGKSKINPFKSKFEVQG
FT                   EVYRIQSDRVFMPYVNDQIISGNLFSKFNFTTEVHNQSSDFLAEFFRNMEGSGNFQILN
FT                   GELLGYANFMIPVLNTLGKIVSFNGIDGRKVEFSSLNSDFKIENNRFYFQDLKLQGKGL
FT                   EADGRGNISFEKDVDLILNLRLGGNIVGKALKIPILYKGRFKQSIPYIDPIWLGSVFAG
FT                   STILAPFFTLVGGPYGGGIAGSVVSEYVRDAWEGFKGLFASKEKNKKK"
FT   gene            complement(184114..185076)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184114..185076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0155"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77773"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4608"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77773.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIQDLTISYYTKSEFGFRKNRVIAVDEINLEIGNNEILGLVGE
FT                   SGCGKSTLGKGLIKLLKSESGSIYFENQEITSLSSSKFFPFRKNLQIIFQDPYSSLNPR
FT                   MTISEILMEGLEIHEKSSREESELKIRKILERVNLSSDILSRFPHEFSGGQRQRIAIAR
FT                   VLVLRPKFVICDESVSALDVSTGTQVLKLLVELKNEFGLSYLFISHDLGVVKSISDRIA
FT                   VMYLGKIVELGKTKDIISSPAHPYTKALFQSTFDVYDRKKIRLPLKGEIPSIVNKPTGC
FT                   HFHTRCPIVQDFCKSQTPTWKEIGTDQKALCHFPLDRKK"
FT   gene            complement(185093..186082)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185093..186082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0156"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77774"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0444"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77774.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLPLLQIKNFSLDLLSENRWLPVLQDLNFEVRQGEILSLVGES
FT                   GCGKSLTSLALTRLIPSNISKVKSGEILYQGKDLLKLSSEEMRKIRGKEISYVFQEPFA
FT                   ALNPLLKIQDQMIEGYLMQISSNRKEALEKAEFLLSSVGITDIKQRLYSYPNQMSGGIL
FT                   QRISIAMALMCNPNLLIADEPTSAIDVTIQAQLVELLLDLQKQNEMSILFISHDFGLVG
FT                   TIANRIAVMYAGRIAEIGDTDSVIDSPKHPYTEDLLRSIPSLAKSVEDLQPIPGIVPSP
FT                   DQYPIGCHYSTRCQAVMSLCKESKPKLFSIHSNGESHLSACFLAKNRE"
FT   gene            complement(186079..187122)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186079..187122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0157"
FT                   /product="Permease component of an ABC transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77775"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4239"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77775.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSPIFKKRFQKFKENKRAWYALNILVISYSTSLLAPLIATNQP
FT                   LIVSYRDKWYFPIFFFYPESTFGSENRTPPNYKKLSRRDDFVSGSNWILFAPIPYGYNE
FT                   DNLESLEEGETPPSSPNRKHWLGTDDRGRDVFTRVFYAYRNALSFGLILVFLELTMGTL
FT                   IGGIQGYFGGKTDILMQRIIEIFSAIPFLYLILIVGAFFGRGFTVLLITYGALSWIGIS
FT                   YYMRGEFYKLKQLTYVDSAKALGVGSFRIMLRHILPNAITPLITFLPFTLIASISILSA
FT                   LDFLGYGIPAPNPSWGEMIGQGRERLSAWWLITFPSAALFLTILFTSFVGEGLRDSFDS
FT                   RKKAVYE"
FT   gene            complement(187119..188129)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187119..188129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0158"
FT                   /product="Permease component of an ABC transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77776"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4174"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77776.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYFLKRFVLIIPTLLGMTFIVFLISHFAPGGPLETEIAKIRGY
FT                   ANSQGGNAKTISEEEIDIIKKRLHLDKPVGIAYLYWLKEILAFNLGESRLHTRQVSDLI
FT                   LEKLPVSLTFGLSGFLFSYLICIPLGISKALRNGERFDIASSGIILITYSIPIFALSVL
FT                   LLYVFASGELLSIFPLGHEVSDDYESFSLSEKIVDRIAHMFLPVICYVSGSFAVLTLLM
FT                   KNSLLDQISKEYVRTALSKGFSFKEAIFKHAFRNSLIPIATGFGSNLSLIFAGSLVIEL
FT                   VFNIDGMGLLSFQAVTERDTDLMMGLLLVQSLLSLIGNILSDFCYVLIDPRIQFE"
FT   gene            complement(188240..189352)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188240..189352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0159"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77777"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5621"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77777.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPRKNHYNFFQIKVNRLIGIYLLFPIFFALQADDRPFLFPKDHS
FT                   FHPKYKVEWCYFVGVLQSSEGKKYGYELSFFKGIFAKNREAFPVHFAISDLENKKHKTA
FT                   QTVERKLGGMAGYDSKQIFSGDFILKIEGKTKFHLIAKPKHFPGLSLDLFLSGKDSDLL
FT                   LHGDQGKSIKSRKNPNIYSYYYSIPGLSTQGELTLDGKKILIENGNSWMDHEWSSPFDS
FT                   TRQAELSDKFNSWDWICIQLEDGSSIMAFNFRETSHSPSESFGTIRLKSGKKTYFEQEG
FT                   DITFIHDSSFWKSPRTNQKYPLFWNLHTHITQRESKFDLRIEPFFEDQEFNSRTTTGFS
FT                   YWEGAVKVQGTRDGKPVRGTGYLELKGTRD"
FT   gene            189351..191594
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        189351..191594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0160"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77778"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77778.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFLDNIRSSKFLIPGLFLPQFVILGIYFHKLYLKFLSFCPNRNF
FT                   LTWDPDARLVTSIRFAEGFRSFDPVVIVRLIFDSPTWPVLRNFPEALIVLIFGPGGTLV
FT                   SLFTFGELVLLFLIVPWVLFRFSKQENRIAPALLFPIVWAGLLQNPGFMHYSFSGMLEV
FT                   QGGLFFLPAALAFWELQRYCFDKAEILRSSRNPNSFLQEDSKQINSGFISVTSISTDSY
FT                   SPWFLCISVNLLFHTKYPYGYIFIFFGCLFLITFRFDETKQFIFKILNFYGLFLNESSF
FT                   LKNRLERNSSTFFIKNVSEKENLDSSLKNFSEERGFDSVAKNSSGKTKSVFPRENFFKK
FT                   VKWGALIPIGFAILSILVSIIFSEETLPGKTKAYLHYAGVLIFWIDINIVVWKIFYGLR
FT                   KTDKNILTLQLTDRSESSVSRSEVQSIKIASKSRSVSRNSDVEKDFSIWKYFWTYVIFP
FT                   IGSWILIHPDRFSSSGSTIRHIQGVGLMPGQSENSIFSLTYFREILDNSFYAPYGGWVL
FT                   CVGLILGIIFGVFRYWKNREVSASFFLFLSVLISILGLTLMTPNRQARHIYHLYPALLI
FT                   AICIFCYEKFHEEREKVLSCLVYSIFIMFTLGYWSWKYSDIWERTNLCFSGTDRSLFFT
FT                   AEDAESVFLKTVNRPSVLWNLLSLEHHNRPDVVLSFYRAGFYNRQRVREKNKKEEFDLQ
FT                   KIRISGSNWFIVADKCDEIGNRIGIPFEGSKRPVSETDWNQIRGACILKVGGE"
FT   gene            192010..193320
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        192010..193320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0161"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77779"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1250"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77779.1"
FT                   /translation="MREIKTVTVLGANGTMGAGSAAIVASFGKAKVHMLARDTNKAKEG
FT                   IEKAIGSVKTDTIRPRLIPGSYDADLEKAVAESDWVFELVAESYEVKEPINKRIASSRR
FT                   PGTIVSTVSSGLSIERLSKAFDEDGQKRYFGTHFFNPPYKMILCELVSHKGSDKKVLKQ
FT                   LGEYLDKVLGRAVVYTNDTPAFAGNRIGFQLINEVAQIAEKYSDKGGIALMDTIMSGYT
FT                   GRAMAPLDTADFVGLDVHKAIVDNLYEMTKDVAHSTFKMPGYFQKLIDKGDLGRKTGGG
FT                   LYKMSKTPDGKKEKLVYNIGADLYEPVPKFDIDFIRQANKKISEADYIGAMNIVKEAKG
FT                   FEADLARYFIARYVSYSLSIVGEVVDTKEMADLAMGTGFNWAPASAFVDFLGGPKDAIQ
FT                   LIEKAKLPVPDVLAKAKPGKPFYELKEKLDARSLFKG"
FT   gene            193342..194607
FT                   /gene="paaJ-5"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        193342..194607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="paaJ-5"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0162"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77780"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0183"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77780.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKIYVLGGEQTDFQRNWTKEGKTFMSLMREAVQDGLAAVGITP
FT                   DEIKKLNKQNRIGIFVGNFDAEQYATQGHLGAFLTEVDPAFSGIPGGRFEAACASGSIA
FT                   LDAAATKIRAKDYDVAIVLGIEIMKTVSSSVGGDFLGTAAYYEKEAKGVQFPFPKLFGK
FT                   LADVILERYKLPEQRFMGALAEISRINYDNAKKNPKAQTRSWFMNKEHANARGGEYNMA
FT                   VGGRLCITDCSQVTDGAAMVVLANKSYTEEYAKKRGKKINTIPRLKGWGHRVAPITFEA
FT                   KVAESKGDKYILPWTRQTVKDAYDRAELGVKDIDVFETHDCFTSSEYAAISAFGISQPG
FT                   KEHEAIEEGIIDFKGKKPINPSGGLIGVGHPVGASGVRMMLDLYKQVTGTAGNYQVEGA
FT                   KNGLMLNIGGSATTNVVFIVGK"
FT   gene            194610..195047
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        194610..195047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0163"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77781"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77781.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKTAKDWNQFLLRLFIAFGFWEVISVPLRSLLFSRFYYDSIYK
FT                   NFFQSVGMILWVGPILADLVQVFFLGVIVQLAKNSLPVGIVGGLIVAICFSLAAYVGPA
FT                   ISILNFVNVLPSLIVWLWVFSQFLLTLLASLILTYIAEEEA"
FT   gene            195464..196345
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        195464..196345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0164"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77782"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77782.1"
FT                   /translation="MRINVKLILSLLIVFTFLSSCSTQKEDKNTSDFLLLLLFQDRVEN
FT                   YDRDVQIITHTMVPSAGVSYDTNYPDEDLNYYKDLVETEIARYPRGYFIKARAEKIVFT
FT                   RNLNLKGRYAGALSIPSQNIIFLDVEDGIKSRSELTPLDFNYNFYYYSAARLSKVIHHE
FT                   LTHSIDDTMGYWWGPKWESLNPPSFQYGRSYQYGSSPRALGPIRPILTPFWNPIDGFVS
FT                   EYATSNFAEDRAEIGAAIQGRHFSYLDEICAVDPIVAAKVRLTIDEMNRFWPYPGAENT
FT                   AWKRRFNEIQCN"
FT   gene            complement(196965..197255)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0165"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical lipoprotein, part (C-term);
FT                   frameshift, C-term"
FT   gene            197556..197792
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        197556..197792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0166"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77783"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1598"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77783.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKMGRLFKSMKKSFTASVWQEEKMYVAQCLEVDVASQGETEQEA
FT                   LSNLQEALELHFENPVATLLPEIKKIQAEVSVA"
FT   gene            complement(198207..198653)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198207..198653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0167"
FT                   /product="Thioesterase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77784"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0824"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77784.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTPIQTRWMDMDPFAHVSNSVFVSYLEIGRVDYCKRRFNVKDV
FT                   FDVPFILARIEIDLKKSIEMHHAVEVQTCVTRIGSSSWDFESKILEMNTKEVFAVARTV
FT                   QVAFDHVKKSSIPIPHNVRSVLEEDLKEFQIQQFISDNRLRSCE"
FT   gene            complement(198655..199680)
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198655..199680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0168"
FT                   /product="Phenylalanine-tRNA synthetase alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056G0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0016"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77785.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSEELDSIYQEAIQKIGSSISEEDLDKNKNDFIGKKGKLTAVL
FT                   KNVALLSIEEKKTIGQKANELSKKLENFVVETKSSLKKKLFETQAASEFFDSLRPLPNA
FT                   SNGSLHPITQIQYEIEDIFTSMGFSIMDGPEIETDTNNFGALNFTDDHPAREMQDTFYL
FT                   ENGNLLRTHTSAIQVRTLRKLKPPFRIIAPGRVFRYEEVDASHEHTFYQIEGMVVGKDI
FT                   SAANLIDTMQVLLSRIFEKEIKTRLRPGYFPFVEPGFELDINCLVCEGKGCPVCKQSGW
FT                   LELLPCGLIHPNVLSHAGLDPKEWTGFAFGLGLDRLVMMRYGIHDIRYFQSGNLRFLKQ
FT                   F"
FT   gene            complement(199677..201074)
FT                   /gene="murC-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199677..201074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0169"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate--L-alanine ligase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77786"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0773"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77786.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFLIGIGGIAMGNLAYMLRKNGHEVSGSDTGIYPPMSDKLKEW
FT                   NIPYFEGFKAENVQGQDLIIVGNAISRGNPEVEETLNSGLNYLSMPAAIGEFFLKGKKV
FT                   IVVAGTHGKTTTTFLIHHILKENGIEPGLFVGGIRKDGFPGFELGNGSYFVIEGDEYDT
FT                   AFFDKSSKFLHYRPTYAVLNALDFDHADIFPDISAIETMFKRLINLVPGNGKVFYWSGS
FT                   GSLKKMIQNVKFTKVEGFEWNRKDSFLTWKKHELFLGDQKLNPVLFGDHNYRNIEVAIR
FT                   VCSEILKTQNPSDYKQGIAKAIDSFPGVKRRQDILFQSPTAIVMEDFAHHPVAVHETIH
FT                   AVKKRFQGHKIISLFEPRSATSHRNVFQKEYSYSFIGSDLTILTEIHNLKKVSKDIRLD
FT                   VKKLVQKLLKNSKTIPVYAKDPAELLAKLEKMIPQFTGQKILILAMSNGSFGGIYPGLV
FT                   ELARKHV"
FT   gene            complement(201071..201688)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201071..201688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0170"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77787"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77787.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIDKEQDFSEVRTLLLQEVFQSPENAFNVYQKAGGFGYFEILRT
FT                   HFLLWILAPATKIISNLVFSILSFVRYEEGERNPFSGVVFSFAMYPAVLFLVAQLDVFR
FT                   IFMKKTDRSKGEALPPANILLVSFIPFSASSVFWILPSPFQAIFISVSFIFSCALSVRS
FT                   LKKILNWNDKDILIFFLSGSAYFLTGTLFLTVVYNLVRTILN"
FT   gene            complement(201685..202785)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201685..202785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0171"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77788"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77788.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIFLLLFALVALAFSFFFLEEKKEDQSEISVWKIDIDEIEYQP
FT                   PKDSWEGEDLSSFYRMPIVFKRQKGIGKNDNFLTVHSKDSETGETLVFEGGYNAENIFR
FT                   ELSVLKAKGVEPIVNGEVAASLQLNENSPQIFLKSSGKLLKKIWIGKKKPFDSTRIIRE
FT                   GNEVLIVQGNTPDRFTRGIGAFRQKQLVNLRDESIVETIWEEEGKTLHLDNHPYKDQMA
FT                   KKNFWRRLSGKPISLEQSLGNSWNNQVISQLVELYPDDPNGAGYAVAKSLTNVPADASL
FT                   KIRISNDDWITLRYYPKTNINSTDYRPAIRIINGKFSEPPFYIREDSFLRLKEVVGNLE
FT                   KAEQKKEEPVNQNLLPKNPNIPSPPK"
FT   gene            complement(202782..204839)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202782..204839)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0172"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77789"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77789.1"
FT                   /translation="MKESVLLRIFPWVSLVSLFLYFPVRDSIQSPVNRWLWMGMVLAIL
FT                   ILEPVYRWFQKKNIQEEWNSYISAGLGLIAFGIYHLRAFLEELALKSNSIGSGNERIRE
FT                   ILLVLLVLCAIGFLILTLLKELGKDSAGAQSVLKTSKQALVRYFIMNLAIVFVALVIVN
FT                   YISAMRNHNFDLSSKGQYSFSPTAVKILKNVDKEVEVIAFYPRPLENSPSSDKANSFSL
FT                   RRIRPDLEIYLDQLKSLSPQFKTRFINADVELDDLAEFGQVSNGTILFRTKKPFAESGK
FT                   QYAEQRLSIREKSDLEDLERKIVQAVVNITTEEKNIYFTQSNGERFSSIFQNLPNEKIG
FT                   ILSNSLSFLNFKVKGLGIAEGWPSRIPENTDVLIIAGPTVAFSKEAQTATLDFIEKKKG
FT                   KIFVTIDPKGTENFNWLLEKSGYEFAKGPLSQVQGQAGMILAKSFRKHPIEEALSRKDM
FT                   GAVFPFAGYFVPRTTLEPGGKNLEAFPLMESGGESILDKNNNGKQDNGEERRNVILGMI
FT                   LKTIPKVQKEETKQNSATGLSELQQGSTEQKKDSPIGLADSKQDSQNNPNSPLTPSPKG
FT                   ENETPSKNKDTDSKEEGRIVIFSGTSWITDQFISYGTNYELATTSITWMYQDLSLSSIQ
FT                   PKKEEVNTASLTEVQKRVVWILGMFIFPGLIAFVSSVALIQKRKREGEES"
FT   gene            complement(204836..205564)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204836..205564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0173"
FT                   /product="Permease component of an ABC transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77790"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1668"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77790.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQNIKWIFFKEVKVFFGTFMAPLVFGGTAFLNSLFVLILNFNSG
FT                   TNYVDTTVITFLSFMSTIIIAMLILAMGSITEERNRGTLEFLFTAPITDLEIVVGKFAF
FT                   GTLICLLISVFVNGLFPIFLYSFWKAPLYIVVSGTIGVFLLGIFSFAIGLFGSSLGKNQ
FT                   MISLLISIVIILTLWVSGYFSYLFDSATRKILYHLHIFSHFISFCKGVLPLNGIVFFVS
FT                   GALFFLYLTVKVLESRRWRG"
FT   gene            complement(205571..206500)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205571..206500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0174"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77791"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1131"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77791.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVKNLSKFYGKKLAIDRLNFELGEGEIVGLLGLNGAGKTTTIR
FT                   ILTGYLIASDGICEIDGTNTFENPLEVKKKIGYLPETPPLYPELSVEDYLKFAARIKQV
FT                   SSESIDSEIARVCERTFLTDVRKNNIETLSLGFRKRVGIAQALLGNPRIIILDEPVSGL
FT                   DPKQIVEIRNLIHSLKEGHTILLSSHILPEVYKTCNRFLFLHRGRMVYQRDRKQLEEEM
FT                   EKLSGLEVTLSGADADTGKKYLSSLPGVNAEKIQPIGEDSRGNTFLVSTSVEREFKEKL
FT                   FASASSSPRLEYIRKQEVTLEQIFMNQV"
FT   gene            206729..206944
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        206729..206944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0175"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77792"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77792.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIIIRVVVLMIFALVSPFLHFATTPIWAKLFSLTFEHLQPLKFF
FT                   VWGIIAGGLLLYAFLGIFVFKDSIYS"
FT   gene            207977..209134
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        207977..209134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0176"
FT                   /product="[Acyl-carrier protein] S-malonyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77793"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0331"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77793.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIANFLNQVKASGGKLFLQFGGQGSPFLKEFSKLYESEPSLKEF
FT                   FDISFKAIVEEVPKLDKNIIYGGYDFESWIKNSDSAPDENYLCSAPVSIVGIFLTQIGN
FT                   YIAFTNKGFPVSELISNSIGVTGHSQGVISSALIALGKEGADFYSAYAKFLKFVLYIGY
FT                   RAQELVGVYNPSQALLKANEEVGDKQPTPMVAVIGYSQKELEDKVRQTNDALGLSGSKT
FT                   IYVSLFNTPDSNIVSGSPESLLEFRKKFKAEMEEKKVKFVYLRTTAPFHSPHMEDTNKT
FT                   IPLDMERIGFDFKGSDLKVPVYSIFDGRNMQSDAGIGLPLFREMLIKTLHWDKAVKPFV
FT                   TTVNVTGIDFGPSVVSQKLTQANMGTSENKIYAVSSPKDIKVLLA"
FT   gene            209131..210699
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        209131..210699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0177"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77794"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77794.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNGRFSILKWIYPFRKFLLERVSNFFSLKRPKLEIPKLTKADFT
FT                   TGLHCEYLLWLNTYQRRPDFNPFEHKYISPKQKSLLRDLSHSFFPESKNARYSDFDTRK
FT                   ILKSGKGVRSACLETDKFSMKAEYILPNKELSGTFELVVLKVSSSFKKQNITEIAFQKF
FT                   VADESGFPISKCTLLFVNSKFYFQGEIQVDSFFVRKDVTDEVMLQGKETIEIAHSLYDL
FT                   LSRKNLPSRFASNLCTHPRNCLYPEVCLAPNVPGDIFTLREGKEESVKFYKQGILNLKD
FT                   IQRAEGLTPRQKTQIQAMKTGAPFTNQKVFTEFFEKLHYPIYFLDFESINPPIPVYPNS
FT                   RPFQHVPFLFSLHVIREDLFEEPESFYYIDDGIEDPRKKILEKLQEWILPGGTILCYND
FT                   KFERRCLEESAAVFSEFKPWLQSIKEYFVDLSKPFWEYDYYHPDQKGSTSLKTVLPVIT
FT                   GRDYKNLGIQSGQMANSEFLRIKTEFMTEFEKSEIEKNLIEYCKLDTYAMVLILRKIKE
FT                   WIDVV"
FT   gene            211261..212472
FT                   /gene="argG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        211261..212472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0178"
FT                   /product="Argininosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056F0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0137"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77795.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSKPVKKIVLAYSGGLDTSVILTWLKETYGCEVIAFTADVGQK
FT                   EELSGLEEKGIKTGASKVYIQDLRLEFARDFIFPAIQGNALYEMRYLLGTSLARPLIAK
FT                   AMVEVAEKEGADAFAHGATGKGNDQVRFELGVKSLAPEKTIIAPWRIWNFGGRSDLIEY
FT                   AKSKGIPVSITVEKPYSMDRNLMHISYEGGILEDPYREPDEKMFLLTTSPEKAPDAPEY
FT                   LELDFQEGNCVAINGKKLNPYEVMEALNTIAGKHGVGRVDIVENRLVGIKSRGVYETPG
FT                   GTVLFLAHRDLESITIDRDTQHHKDKLSIEFAELIYNGHWFSSRMKAVRAFITETQRYV
FT                   TGAVKVKLYKGTCSIVGRKSSVSLYNPKMATFEKEELYNQKDAEGFINIYGLPAQETAR
FT                   LRKK"
FT   gene            212469..212951
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        212469..212951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0179"
FT                   /product="Pantetheine-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056E9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0669"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77796.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLAIYPGSFDPLTNGHLDILQRSLGLFDKVIIAIAVNSNKSTL
FT                   FSIEERLEFIHKVTQGLKGLEIDTFQGLTVDYCNKVGANSIIRGLRAVTDFDYEYAISL
FT                   MNKKLAPNVETVFLMSSGEYSFISSTIVKEVARHGRDVSNQVPEIVGKALLKKLSQ"
FT   gene            212961..213374
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        212961..213374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0180"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside-diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q056E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q056E8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0105"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77797.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTFIMIKPDGVKNKHVGNILARIEKEGFKILGLKYLKLSLEDA
FT                   KQFYKVHSARPFYSDLCNYMSSGPIVAAALERDNAVLHWREVIGATDPKEAAAGTIRAL
FT                   YAESKEANAVHGSDSDENAALEVSFFFKGNELF"
FT   gene            213576..213758
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        213576..213758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0181"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77798"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77798.1"
FT                   /translation="MNANTREQLQKHNEIMRQYRANDPFGDPNHGTPDWMDDVMELIYS
FT                   REEFLVDSESDFEVE"
FT   gene            214383..215608
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0182"
FT                   /note="Flavoprotein; frameshift, N-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2081"
FT   gene            complement(215605..215940)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215605..215940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0183"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77799"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77799.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHHIAIGSPNINILEKFYESLPGLKKIRENKNPDQSLRSVWFQA
FT                   GDTILMIEIDTGTKGPKALIFSTSRLKSADLKNLPKWIQETEYTKYFKDPDGNLLGYFS
FT                   YPNPWPF"
FT   gene            complement(215937..216215)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215937..216215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0184"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77800"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2388"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77800.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKVVHSELEFRFYTSLGGHESYLLYKEEGDIWNLVSTYVPSEL
FT                   RGKGLAADLVRTALDKARSLNKKIIPSCSYVVAFLNKHPNYNDLVAK"
FT   gene            216416..218155
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        216416..218155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0185"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77801"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2303"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77801.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDSTLKRKEILYDYDYIIVGSGFGGCVSALRLSQKGYKVAVLE
FT                   SGKRWNSSEFPKTNWNLRKFLWFPKLFCFGIQRINFLNDVMVLSGAGVGGGSLVYANTL
FT                   YVPPEPFWKKEIVQKMGGKKGILPFYELAKKMLGVVENPKTWESDRYMQETAKTFGIEN
FT                   TFNKTPVGVHFGKNGIDPFFGGEGPERNSCNDCGGCMVGCRYNAKNTLDKNYLYFAEKA
FT                   GAVIFPETKVSKLAPLGEDGSEGYEVHTEKTTSLFGYPKKIYKVKSVVLSAGVLGTLGL
FT                   LLKMKEEGILPKLSKQLGQVVRTNSESLIGVTLKDKKADLSHGIAITSSVFPDEHTHIE
FT                   PVRYSDGADAMNSLAAGVLVDGGGSIPRQLRFLIEVLKHPIHSVSLLNPIGFARRTIIL
FT                   LVMQTVDNSIEIVRKRRWIWPFKRTLSSTQESGEKIPTYIPIANEFAKRLAKISGGIAR
FT                   SSINEALLDIPATAHILGGCNIGESSETGVIDLQNKVYGYQNLRICDGSMIPANLGVNP
FT                   SLTITALTERAMSFVAPKEKEIFNFKFEKKWGVIGLFGKVKNAAITTGARKNKPTPRAK
FT                   NKR"
FT   gene            complement(218232..218675)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218232..218675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0186"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77802"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2259"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77802.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQKFFKTDSDLGSLILRVVAGVVMFPHGAQKFIGWFGGFGFTGT
FT                   MGYFVGLGIPSPIAFLIIIGEFLGALGLIFGFLTRLSAFGIGIIMIAAAIIHSPYGFFM
FT                   NWFGNQQGEGYEFHLLFIAISVVLFIKGGGKASVDSLIEEKLK"
FT   gene            complement(218888..219337)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218888..219337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0187"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77803"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1846"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77803.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTHYKGNNRETAVLNAFIKLSRCSDSIRQLEEKIFSKYGLTTGQ
FT                   FGCLESLIHLGPMCQKEIGQKLFSCEGNITQIVDNLEKRKLVQRVRSKEDRRYVIIHLT
FT                   PKGRKLVEEAFPDLLVSLVHKFDSLSENQLLDLGDYCKEIGLKAV"
FT   gene            219451..220659
FT                   /gene="truD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        219451..220659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0188"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase D"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77804"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0585"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77804.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFLVYDLKQNPEDFRVEEILRPGFIQKSGKWTIFRLHKSGWNT
FT                   LDALLKISKESKVSISEIGYAGKKDRHANTSQYLSCQKPLKIPKEFANVLQLERIGFSE
FT                   KSLSPEANAGNRFVLILRNLLEKEIESVRNNFEKIGKNGFINYYDSQRFSRFHPEFRLP
FT                   IFPYLKGDAETCLKLILTDPYAGEKKQTRDRKKKIQVAWGNWSQCKKWSNNKLENKIFF
FT                   NLSREKNPTQKTYSTLILQFPEEELLMLISSMQSLIWNEFVSELLVSEGCSGVRIKTKT
FT                   GFLFFPEESSMKSLSSFRNLPVPGELGIYKLEYSKKEVDVLRRILDLNGLNEAVFDHSP
FT                   FPGIKMNSFERKMNVIPENFQMTDFEDDDLHPGKRKVKISFQLPSGAYATVLVKRLMLR
FT                   ANI"
FT   gene            complement(221523..222347)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221523..222347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0189"
FT                   /product="Aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77805"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0656"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77805.1"
FT                   /translation="MENVLNQAVTLNNGLSMPILGLGVWKTQSGNCREAVLNALEAGYR
FT                   HIDTAKIYSNEEDVGKAIKESGIPRKEIFITTKLWNADQGSDKTRKALETSLKKLGIDQ
FT                   VDLYLIHFPVTSKRMDSWKELEKAYHDKLCKSIGVSNYTITHLTELLKNSEATPTVNQV
FT                   EFHPFLNQVDLFEFCKKHKIQLEAYSPLAHGQKVEDPKIAEIAKKYGKTPAQILIRWAI
FT                   EQKIVVIPKSTKKERIVENSKVFDFKISEEDMKILNSLDENFRTCWDPSEVA"
FT   gene            complement(222844..223407)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222844..223407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0190"
FT                   /product="Tetratricopeptide repeat domain lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77806"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5010"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77806.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQRKLIILFVVIFGISTNCFGDTLPTMEEQSKAFQFNQQGIALL
FT                   GKGDFIQARSFFEKASKLHPQHPEYTNNIGVTYLNEGKLDQAIMYFTQSTEKNPSYARA
FT                   FYNLGVVHQKQQNNEKALQNYLKTVNIDNSITEAYFNLGIIYTRMGNKKQAIESYQKFI
FT                   DTAPVEYDKPKKDAKYKIEELKKE"
FT   gene            223821..224917
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0191"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein; frameshift, N-term"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT   gene            complement(225422..226472)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0192"
FT                   /note="Nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerase; frameshift,
FT                   C-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0451"
FT   gene            complement(226600..227439)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226600..227439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0193"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77807"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0491"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77807.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLFKLSCFFLFSSCTVTSHTSNIIKLGKPFDLQNLSQASKGPI
FT                   LFQKMISADWAVKRSGLINLKDPKASALKSGDEPIQIYFYAIDHPKFGRYLIDTGISKV
FT                   FRKDPKEWPISTIIMSLMNTEALKVRLTTDEWLNKDPKKVEGIFLTHLHLDHILGSTDF
FT                   QPNVPMYVGPKEATNKRFLNLFVQKTTNRLLGENPALYELSFQENQEASPFRTLDFFGD
FT                   QSWLIFHMEGHTKGSLAFLIQSSSGYQLVLGDSCHTSWGWENDVTPGDFTEDQEKTG"
FT   gene            complement(227923..229032)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227923..229032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0194"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77808"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77808.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKIGYITFGIFLLLLLLYEVGQGPKVKIQKDLKPGEEFIFPGE
FT                   EKTTEDTLALLISSLKEKYPQGSEIKRDAHPFAHGCVKASFIVSSSIPKEFKFGIFNSS
FT                   KTYPAWIRFSNGSITKKPDLEGDIRGMGIKLLEVDGPKLAADEKRTQDFLLINHPVLPV
FT                   GAPDEYLALFKAAFVKRPMSYFFGGMPWNWKLTALKEVISIRRKKIPDVLEIRYWSTTP
FT                   YRLGKDSNAVKYSVKPCETKNLEVPENPTDDYLRQTMISHLKEKSACFEFMIQKQENPI
FT                   LMPIEDPAVHWNENDSPFVPVAKLEIPIQEFATPERDRFCENLSLNPWHSLPEHRPIGG
FT                   INRVRKVAYEAIAKYRHEQNGIKQIEPIE"
FT   gene            229332..229670
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        229332..229670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0195"
FT                   /product="Anti-Sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77809"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1366"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77809.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITVQDDIHIIKIAGSILQSDSEELDRNLSEHNFDPSPRIIIDL
FT                   TEVNHICSTALGIIVSYKKKFKSAEGDIIIVVNDEDLLQLFEITMLDKVFKIVPNIEDA
FT                   FDEFKLNR"
FT   gene            229678..230268
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        229678..230268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0196"
FT                   /product="Xanthosine triphosphate pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77810"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0127"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77810.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIVLATNNRYKVKEVGFILSELGIQVLTPNDLRISFNAEETGS
FT                   TFAENAFIKARELFRLTKLPSIADDSGICVSALGGEPGVYSARFGGPGLKDEDRALFLL
FT                   EKMKENSDRRAHYTCVITYVDETSEQSFEGRCEGTISEEYDRIGMYGFGYDPIFIYPPF
FT                   QKPFSQVPEAEKNSVSHRKKALEQFLKFLKTKS"
FT   gene            complement(230701..232335)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230701..232335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0197"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77811"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0488"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77811.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTSGLTLNFGKKVLFENVTVKFKENCRYGLIGANGSGKSTFMK
FT                   ILAGIEQSASGSVSIDAGIKVGYLKQDHFEYENETVLNTVIMGNKELWEVSQERDAIYS
FT                   KPEMSDEDGMRVSELEEKYGELGGYEAESTAGELLEGLGIPTTSHTQTLAFLTGGFKLR
FT                   VLLAQVLFQKPDVLLLDEPTNHLDIKTIHWLEEFLTNYRGVVIVISHDRHFINSIATHI
FT                   ADLDYQSLTVYPGNYDDFMEASTMARERLLDENKRKKEKIAELQDFVNRFSANASKSKQ
FT                   ATSRQKQIEKIKLDDIKPSSRVSPYIRFKMKKPLGKDVIIAENISKSYDRPIFKDFTIN
FT                   ITKGEKIAIIGTNGVGKTTLLKTLMKQIEPDAGKVAMGDSVTSSVFPQDHREGILEDAD
FT                   TLVEWLYRYADPGTEMEEIRAILGRMLFSGDMAKKSTNVLSGGEKSRLIIGRMIISGDN
FT                   LLALDEPTNHLDLETIEALNYALSIFEGTVIFVSHDREFVSSLATRVIEVSTEGIRDFK
FT                   GTYEDFLEREGAEFYKRLSGGPVLAES"
FT   gene            232446..234449
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        232446..234449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0198"
FT                   /product="OmpA-family protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77812"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2885"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77812.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSKLQVMLILSILGFLSFTDLKAKDSLKKLDDATSWIPVRKQNS
FT                   IQFASQQEKLKNTTANFSDRETPNTESGYKLLIGKILQFGKLLSTENAYISIESNEITS
FT                   ELSKLNDKTVRILCSMRGSTCNPIRYEIYPFLNSKEIEPWAIKKIPDYVNHNIFAFNPT
FT                   VSPDGKYLFWTAYIKQGKSGTQKIWYSKLDEKGFWEDGKEMNAPLNNEMPSAVISALPG
FT                   GNELFVFGTFGEKELLDELGKDFEAKGELAARSSKNSNEYRKKIEELRAEYDEKTKQIT
FT                   RRVPLYKSFKEKDSWSKPSILKFPDFYNLYRKKNDSSQEIFGGSTLSSSGKILIYSSQH
FT                   KDSKGKLDLYVSKMSSDGTFPLGTNLGEVVNTDHEEMAPFLASDDRTLYFSSDGRKGIS
FT                   IYMTKRIGDGWDQWTKPTEVSENLKGVNFFSIPANSDWAYISKNGQLFMAYLPKEMRPE
FT                   KVVVVNGKVTDTEGNPLPADIHYESLKSHEKIGSTKSDPSTGNFSIILPFGENYGFYAQ
FT                   KKGYLPVSQNLNLNSKKNFSEKVEVLLQLPRIEERGTIQINNLFFESKSFRIIPESEPE
FT                   LNRLAEIMKENPDIKIQIEGHTDNVGKKKDNLLLSEKRAIAIAEYLSQKHSIPTERIKT
FT                   RGFGDNFPLSKNDSEEGRRKNRRVNFTILKSK"
FT   gene            complement(234965..236605)
FT                   /gene="gpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234965..236605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0199"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77813"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0696"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77813.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSKKYTFRSRKVLLVILDGVGYSPKGPEFGNAIAGAKLPFLNQ
FT                   VWNQFPTLHIQAHGKFVGMPSDEDMGNSEVGHNVLGSGRIFDQGAKLVSNSIASGDIFQ
FT                   GQAWKEVIDNTKKNKSTLHLLGLFSDGNVHAHIDHTKALISRAISEKVTKIRLHILLDG
FT                   RDVPEKSALDYLNPFETWLDSFRKNGIDIRIASGGGRMTITMDRYEADWSMVERGWTIH
FT                   VKGEGRKFSSAKEAIETFRAEDPKVIDQYLPSFVIAENGNPIGKIQDGDSVVFTNFRGD
FT                   RAIEISLAFTEKNFDKFNRGPLPDIVYAGIMQYDGDLKLPERFLVAPPAIDRTLGEYMA
FT                   NSKIAQYALSETQKYGHVTYFWNGNKSGYFDQNSEEYREIQSDVIPFDQSPEMKAFLIT
FT                   ETLEKALNENKQDFYRVNYANGDMVGHTGNYPATVQAMEFLDGCLERLWKACEKQNIVL
FT                   LITADHGNADEMYQLDKKGNVEKNSQGNPIPKTSHTLNPVPFSILDPERKIQLNSNFLN
FT                   PSLANIAATILDVMGYETPEGYHSSLIQN"
FT   gene            236904..238922
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        236904..238922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0200"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77814"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77814.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPVLNQSFGGGNQTQNFLKVKKINEVVSYYLNDRLTHSVYKAI
FT                   VTQTSHKNVKSQNLFQVESRVPEASELTTTEVVFHIKRLLEDEVVLQFAYFYIDPATSD
FT                   LKLKPCYVAYTDAEPGDLTRIYLSLIDLSINSILSYLENRPPLGKEVLWEDLETDFKGE
FT                   DLQKLKLFFNPESFFQAPNISVPLNPEYVKDMLVEITDGLIKKGRIREIPEFGYLVIKT
FT                   KELQTLFELVDEFHFKKVFPKYKWALSDSFAAISHEERMHTNDPSATPTTLFGKKRAKA
FT                   VGKVIESDSERKSKRKFMGVELIQSLSEEVESSLKISYQEEIRNRFHEMTDHLSKQTGR
FT                   WDRLVLFIPDEEFKTYPAGLKKLFTEDSHIAYSPWETKGITMHSFMRVDVETVKSVVKS
FT                   LTMTANVDAWKILSIRNLIELNEDAIQTVFKDEEFVKNYGKVLRKGYVKYFPWYFGILD
FT                   FVGVAKLIQDIFFQAAKEKIRSEQSLFKSRNRDIAFKLEQKEIQEKLKEDEKIKSLEQK
FT                   SKLSEALNRYYFERNIPPVLKDILYEVPGYSPELIQQIIERDKFVLIPDSDPAKDKTDS
FT                   ILIYPEDESFRFRAKEIHKVLSEKKKNLEFKLSNKEEDFQKEKIIKTLKYLDSWFSAKP
FT                   EISKGAKSSASVSSNEDPYENFRKEIIKIKGKEKISL"
FT   gene            complement(239573..240454)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239573..240454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0201"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77815"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77815.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAYNPRFSSPEGAPFCLISSSEIFALIILISLPLSASTIILKNG
FT                   KTLQGKIVNQSRTEVQIEINGKVQTIPKTEISEINLKDPKRNEPKKVTTKLPLPKTNDK
FT                   VEQTAIPSSWKETKWTISGRSAILPSWGQWKVGEKKWAVISFLLFTGAALYANNCKEKA
FT                   STEENNYKSNSAAITIVAFMDQNLNPVSSDETVRATILVTRILTTATATNPYSSNYDRA
FT                   TSQYNQAQWLLGAVYGLQLIHAFLFAKDYEKTQTLLFNSNPEGWKFSAVTVKSPINGFT
FT                   EIIPTAVYTVKF"
FT   mobile_element  240402..241870
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            240491..241585
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        240491..241585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0202"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77816"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77816.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIHCCDEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQSSDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            242189..242737
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        242189..242737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0203"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77817"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1595"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77817.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHTSELKKLYNHNKDDLFHYIKKSFYDENSAQDILHDSFLNFFR
FT                   YYEDKSIPDPTSCRMILFRIARNLMINHAKSYYQRNVSLVGEDASSNFTSKTPSPEFSV
FT                   LEKIDQSDVKNIIDSLLDIISPEYKEVLLLRYQQDLKLEEISKILGISISGVSRLIERA
FT                   EKALAQEGKKIGFQPGNYL"
FT   gene            242894..243943
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        242894..243943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0204"
FT                   /product="LipL45-related protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77818"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4254"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77818.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKTDTPEFEGYARLLREKGTVSQQLPAFDPNWVGTKPRFNVEN
FT                   KIMSIPTNTNILPFPRMVWLTAAAVLLFMIGVWFSFRIPKAKPEIVQGTSLKAVIVFVK
FT                   GQASVVRDVQTKLHRGDLLNESDVILTNAGGAVDIGLTDSSVIRVKENSRLILKELGEN
FT                   NGSQIRINLTAGRLLNVVEKEKKGSNFYVETPSVVAGVRGTSFEVSASQNESTVFVAEG
FT                   AVEVISLNTAGKIYTLESTKLITVNKDGEIESIDLPKLNSTLPEYKDMRKNLENLDREF
FT                   FLDLRDLKSAKTEEELSRIYNLNIEHIIMKDGRELRGVVVSQKKGKLVVQTLKGSYILD
FT                   EKAVDKIRY"
FT   gene            complement(244180..244596)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244180..244596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0205"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77819"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2259"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77819.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQSFFSTQEFFSILFLRFGLAICIFPHGAQKLLGWFEGAGYEAS
FT                   MDYLVNTAEFPTILAILAILSEFFGSVALLFGFCTRLAAFGITCTLAVAGWTHKEIGFF
FT                   MNWFGNQGGEGFEYHILAVSIGIVLFFSEVVSGL"
FT   gene            245589..245759
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        245589..245759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0206"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77820"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77820.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEETQEKKNKKINKMTVAEINAAIQTSKEKMNGSSSKYILHLNA
FT                   RLEELAAKGKK"
FT   gene            245823..247766
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        245823..247766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0207"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77821"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0488"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77821.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQFIDIKHQYASAVLFNGFSWHIKPGFRVCLVGPNGSGKSTLFR
FT                   IAEGKFIPDNGTVAKSKNTEISVFQQIPDFDPETSVIDTVLDKHKHYREYSERLKEINC
FT                   KFDLVSHDSEEFTAILDEQSALEEYAFTYGIHKLESNARKVLGGLGFSNAQMEMKVREF
FT                   SPGYQHRLGLAITLLNPGNLLLLDEPTNHLDNASKEWLTGYLNSTGQSFVLVTHDPEFL
FT                   NATCDTIAELSPSGVIEFRGTLEEYFEHKNEFQEKLQAQFEKEEAYLKNRMEWIERFRA
FT                   KATKARQVQSAIKKLEKRDKVEAPQESFWNSKSDYRFNFISSGKITVRIENGTFSYSGK
FT                   APYIFNNADLEISAGDKIAVVGPNGAGKSTFLRCLLEIHKLVSGKIYYGPKTKIGYFSQ
FT                   NHHEELDPSKNLLQTVMSAYPDLTEQQARSLLGYFSFSDDSVYKQTNLLSGGEQSRLRL
FT                   AMLVRFPANAIFLDEPTNHLDLVVRDNLRRALMAYEGSLLIISHDPEFLKDLCNRTISV
FT                   DNGHIRDFNCTFSDYLNYNLQETVHPKLQSHNSTLKKGETNQTRSKKNSDKNRIKKIQK
FT                   ELEQIETKIELLEKSKKNLEEVLADPDFFKNRSYQLELDNLNEVKNEITRLTSAWESLQ
FT                   FELEDLLEKSKL"
FT   gene            247881..248216
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        247881..248216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0208"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese-related sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77822"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0607"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77822.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPKELKSRLDLREMKKDSFYLLDVRNPNEAEICTIKGTDLLIPV
FT                   GELSNRLPEINSWKESDKDMIVYCRSGGRSAMACGILKQSGFTKVHNVEGGILLYSDEV
FT                   DSSIAKY"
FT   gene            249083..250264
FT                   /gene="paaJ-4"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        249083..250264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="paaJ-4"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0209"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA C-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77823"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0183"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77823.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEAVILDGIRTPFGNFGGTLKDLSAVDLGVLVSKAILEKTGVSP
FT                   DGIGESIFGNVIPTGKEAIYLTRHIGLKSGLPLGIPALTLNRLCGSGMEAIIQAAKKIY
FT                   LGDADAVLAGGVESMSNAPYVVRNARWGVRYGSVEFEDTLEQGLTDQYVGLIMGQTAEN
FT                   LANQYKISRQEQDEWAAISQTRAEKATVEGRLKDEIFAVTIPGKKPITLEKDEFIKGVS
FT                   GIDKLGTLKAVFRDGGTVTAGNSSGLNDGAAATIVTSASYAKKIGKKPLAIIRGYGHAG
FT                   CDPAKMGIGPALAIPAALKKAGLKLSDMSLVEVNEAFAAQYLAVQKELGLNPEITNVNG
FT                   GAVAIGHPLGASGARVTITLAYELKRRKAKYGVASLCIGGGQGIALVLENPEA"
FT   gene            250634..251890
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        250634..251890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0210"
FT                   /product="Transposase, ISLbp1"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77824"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77824.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSAFTRNRQLTLPRLLIAMINLLNKSLAVELYRYFKNLGKKAV
FT                   TKQAFSFARENLNPQVFESLNEIFVNSYYKNVTNCKTHKGYIVAACDATGISLPKTKEF
FT                   VKDFGCVKNQLGESESPNANSSIIFDIYNDIILSSTVGPHRTSERSMALHHIEKLRSIS
FT                   ALQNKKLILLFDRGYPSMELIGKLMANGIHFIVRSNTRWLKEAKIAGEYKEYDKVKNIL
FT                   ITNNMQKKKEWLKEYANTKGNLFSLRFVGSRYKDGQVGIFVTDLPDSEFSREAIVSLYG
FT                   KRWNIETHFRFEKYSLELENVASKTSIRFLQEYYAKILTFNLASLLIQEAQEEYDQSIQ
FT                   NKKVKTKYDYKITRNIAIGILKGELPRLLSGTEPMNSVFDEMKAVLIKHRLPVIPNRTF
FT                   NRKHKVRKRKFEIYYGRVS"
FT   gene            253038..254201
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        253038..254201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0211"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77825"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1960"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77825.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFALSSEQKELRDLARKFAKEEVRPKAEHHDRTGEYPLAILKKA
FT                   WEIGLMNLHIESRFNGADMSELDGVVIGEELFWGCSGVATAILANNLALAPVILGASDR
FT                   IKKEFIQPMTEEFKLAAYAVTEPGAGSDVAAIRTSAKKVGDEYIINGSKMWITNAGYAD
FT                   WLFVLAKTDPSAGHKGITGFIVDAKSPGIIVGKKEINMGQKCSDTRAITFEDVKVPSWQ
FT                   MIGREGEGFKIAMGAFDRTRPGVAIGAVGVARAAMEHSVNYANTRSTFGRPIMDNQGIS
FT                   FMIAEMARDIEAGRLLCYQAAWIIDNGFRNTYQASIAKMFCADMCMKVCTDAVQVLGGY
FT                   GFNTEYPVEKLMRDAKIFQIYEGTSQIQRMIVSRFLADGKGIEGPNS"
FT   gene            254288..255709
FT                   /gene="trpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        254288..255709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0212"
FT                   /product="Anthranilate synthase (component I)"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77826"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0147"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77826.1"
FT                   /translation="METPVSLFAKWGCASSENSFLLESVEGREKLGRNSFLGKTPSRIL
FT                   QGKNGLFYITVENEPSTEIITYDPLVLLENLLGDDVYVQDYRLPSFAGGAVGFVSFAAV
FT                   RYYENIPDTKPEDENAPDCYFAIYDELLVVDHIDHLLRIVVNARIGEHSSLKECYDSTI
FT                   NKIDSIENEIRNGIVPEEIKNPKVVSGVMQLNPNIPDEEYKKNVEKAKKYIQAGDIFQV
FT                   VPSRKLKFKPDISPFQIYRGLRTVNPSPYMYYLRLGEITIVGSSPEIMVKYANNQTFLR
FT                   PIAGTRPRGKNSNEDKFLEENLLSDPKEISEHVMLVDLGRNDLGKVCKPGSVRVNDFKV
FT                   IEKYSHVMHIVSQCAGELDESKSVYDLIRATLPAGTVSGAPKIRAMEIIDELEATRRAI
FT                   YSGALGYISFSGESDLAIIIRTIVFYGDTAFLQAGGGVVYDSVAELELEETKNKMAALL
FT                   KAVEFARNGLKGEWK"
FT   gene            255709..256287
FT                   /gene="trpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        255709..256287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0213"
FT                   /product="Anthranilate synthase (component II)"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77827"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0512"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77827.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLIDNYDSFTYNLYQYFCQIGNEVEVYRNDKITLSDINKLAPK
FT                   AIILSPGPGRPEDSKICLDVIRELGGKLPIFGVCLGHQAIGLVHGGKIVSAPSIMHGKI
FT                   SLIEHDGKDIYKGIPSPFVATRYHSLVIQPESVPSELEVTSKTPDGVIMGVRHKTKKHL
FT                   YGVQFHPESIMTSAGLDLIRNFSSIVQGL"
FT   gene            256284..258182
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        256284..258182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0214"
FT                   /product="Permease and ATP-binding protein of an ABC
FT                   transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77828"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1132"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77828.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFFRLLSYSVHYKYRFTLGIVFALLTAVLNAVSLTALIPLFDS
FT                   LGNDKQTRFQLQMTLPEQRILLKQKVFGKESLDGLERTKLLLIDVKEWVNGRTKGLEPK
FT                   EVVWSICIIVMPLYLLKLITYLLSVFCIATAGYKAVRDIRQELFEKNQLLPLTYFFKEK
FT                   TGLMMSRIINDVEIVAAVISSNFRDATINFFYVITHLIVLLYLNTELLLIACLTVPVII
FT                   LPVTLFTRKITKSTARFQEKMADLNANIQEMISGIKVIRVFNSEKYEQEKFEKINQNVY
FT                   RRNFKGQFYLQIAPSLVELTSSIVVLGFFAAGASLIYNGRFTQGEFMAFLLTLLFLLRP
FT                   LTQLSQMVGKITQSIASGKRIFEIIDLETEDHGRESKVVATPLAYNIEFKNLFFAYPGT
FT                   GTAVLKNINLKVKRGETVALIGASGCGKSTLMDLIPRFFDPSSGSIKFDGIDIRDVSLG
FT                   DLRKKIGIVTQDIFLFHGSVADNIAYGKPGATRKDVIRAARLAHAHDFIKKMDNGYDSI
FT                   LGVRGLNLSGGQRQRLVIARALLRDPEIMILDEATSALDVESERLVSDALRRLYANRTT
FT                   FVIAHRLSTIKDISRIVVMDNGKIVEEGDHNSLYEQNGIYRKLSDNQFATNNGVLP"
FT   gene            258179..258592
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        258179..258592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0215"
FT                   /product="Receiver component of a two-component response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77829"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2204"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77829.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNVLIVDDNDRYADNLKIWFEKKGFEVIRAVNAAQGWEIYSKG
FT                   KKLFHTIVTDITMETQTSGLWMIRKIHKDDYRGNKIIATTGFDFPGIMFFSSLILPYFA
FT                   GIGWMVPKAPLKEGKVVFLSTSLKSNVSFESVL"
FT   gene            complement(258660..260021)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258660..260021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0216"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77830"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1413"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77830.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYSKLKNLYLCIILCSSPSLVDLKAESNAPPYHNADLPGQIDA
FT                   SDNFAENSDPQESATNENASDGLSVDDPRNLTEESDGVSSYEKIKRKDLTPQERQEIEY
FT                   DLLIKKGILSVFRAETEKRYKTLDRIALTHPIPRVRAAAVLAIGRIGKGRVKTLHRVIE
FT                   RDGEAVRQAAYKALADIGSPSSLNYFFSGIKSNDPDIQFSSWRGMGKTKDPSARDALLR
FT                   QGIRSSRREIVKSSILGLAAFQINEDLKLFKTYLNSDDLELQKTAIEALGIHKTRASLR
FT                   ILEQTIETKPEFAKDIIEAIGNNTSLYGAYSFIRILENSTSEELTQRILAQLYLRKAFY
FT                   QFGTVKVENGFSQENPYPTSRKLRDLSAGEVGKILKKNDRRFIQKIGDKFVEDYYYLLL
FT                   LESKNPESYYETFQSWVFGAYLKIRTVTAPHKEPKGRKVGKSPKKAKLQIHSRF"
FT   gene            260385..261950
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        260385..261950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0217"
FT                   /product="GTPase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77831"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2262"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77831.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVGSDNSIEIPFLDRLRTSEARLRGLRLVHTHLKGESLNQEDLT
FT                   DLALLRLDYMTAVVMDTSGNPNGYYSAHLNPESDDLWSVLPKKYPGQLTEGILEEILEI
FT                   ESRLSRSKKNLKDAQKENRAFLVGVYPERSVGRHPSLSMEELKELCRTAEVHVVDTFIQ
FT                   RKNRLDPSTVLGKGKLEEIILKAIQKHVELLVFDLELTPSQAKKISDIADIKVIDRTQL
FT                   ILDIFARNAKSRDGKLQVELAQLKYLKGRLTELDDNMSRLTGGIGGRGPGETKLEIGKR
FT                   RVEERITRLEVELKSLKKRREINRRQRKRNELPAVGIVGYTNAGKSTFLNALTNSEILS
FT                   ENKLFATLDPTTRRIRFPEEREIIISDTVGFIHDLPPELSNAFKATLEELGDSDLLVHV
FT                   VDVSNPDYKLQMEAVEKILEELELSHIPMIQVFNKIDNLEKFKTWKIESDSNGYKTFSH
FT                   PSINHGPGLEAIADLKEELGIDVHSDTVLVSAYQGWGLKAFLDLLEEKIYNLPRLNYSI
FT                   AEKL"
FT   gene            complement(262137..262511)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262137..262511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0218"
FT                   /product="Anti-Sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77832"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1366"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77832.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVEFDSLYIETIRTSLPDKEVQLVVFNGKVTNSNSFEISRKIH
FT                   FIFEEEIYNIILDLSNLEYINSVGVATILTLIKTVDQHSGKIVIGGLNHFLENVIRLME
FT                   LPKKVQIYHSIEEAKKAFSS"
FT   gene            complement(262773..264062)
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262773..264062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0219"
FT                   /product="Homoserine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77833"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0460"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77833.1"
FT                   /translation="MERIRIGLIGAGTVGSGVIEILKKESTSYREKFGIELVLFSVCTR
FT                   TPEKIKKELQNFPNCKLESDYQKIITDPEIDMILELVGGTEIAYSIVKEALKNGKTVIT
FT                   ANKALLSQKGDELFSLAQELGLEIGMEASVAGAIPVIRSIKTALSSDSFLSLYGILNGT
FT                   TNFILSKMELEHLDYSEALRIAQDLGFAEKDPTFDVEGIDTAHKISILGSLAFSEKIPL
FT                   QSIQIEGITKISKLDIQFASELGYRIKLLGLVRKLSHRIEARVQPVMIPVKHPFANIMN
FT                   EMNAVYYQTVYAGPGMFVGKGAGSLPTASSVVSDVLYYGARRNKGLSREKNLFPQATIS
FT                   EANGFLVRYYLRFTTVDLPGVLSEISKVLGDHGISISSVRQNEAEKEPVEVVVITHPAT
FT                   EENIKKSLKIIDELPLIRHTSVAIRLEDKL"
FT   gene            264215..264835
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        264215..264835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0220"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77834"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77834.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKRRPPRKKHNSNQKGPGGNRDNTDSNRGGNEQREGNRKYSHQ
FT                   QRQQQGKNFQRNQEFHRKSRELAMEKNSAPKVRIPRKSGKLVVRVILTISILLLGIFSY
FT                   FICENYHTKTPIYGKRGWDDAFHRSATWVEAREICEEKGKRLPGKDQLKTFSKRAEQKL
FT                   RSAGIFWSSSQDGETGYYFSINFKDGSEMSSPGTMKYNVICVK"
FT   gene            264930..266204
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        264930..266204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0221"
FT                   /product="Cyclic amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77835"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0044"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77835.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKISGRIITHEKDFLGTVEWDSKTGLILGIREYTEAKTFWNTR
FT                   PKEDEIRFDPSETVIFPGFGDIHIHAREDESGKHIYKEDFISASAAAVNGGVIHVADMP
FT                   NNPIPPVDEPTYSKKRKLADRSNIHITLYAGIGPNTKPLKQSVPYKVFMGPSIGELFFH
FT                   DNQTLEDTIRAYAGENVSFHCEDPEILEKYQNEKFHEDRRPPEAETTATDFALYLIEKY
FT                   DLRGKLCHYSTGKGLSKIKLAKQKGLKITCEVTPTHLFFDRSMLTSQNRHWFQMNPPLR
FT                   DREDRKRMLEGVKQGWIDYLATDHAPHSIEEKHKGTSGISQLDTYSLFVTWLILKAGVE
FT                   LKTIARICAKNPGDFVNEYLPGRFGKGFGEIEPGYSANFTILNLKKPKKFLKEEIKSKS
FT                   GWSPFENYEFPGSIEAVFFCGVKMK"
FT   gene            complement(266610..267353)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266610..267353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0222"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77836"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77836.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTVAEITENYVKLHKALSKLIKASIFNYKSFDFYSNPDSHWFT
FT                   RAILKGNPSLSDLSSEIEDLRNKGFHPNILDFLNTITHEISIRELGYNSRNEQVGMFLK
FT                   GDPISFNKKSNMELDIRKIRTKKDLKVWLGILNDSFRSDDRENLYLKLLNQNSFRLYGG
FT                   FINGQMTTTGMTFYDGKSFGLYSITTDRDHRGFGHASALIEHILGEIRKKFPGFIILHA
FT                   TEMGKGIYEKFGFEKSTLLRHWSIY"
FT   gene            complement(267359..268192)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267359..268192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0223"
FT                   /product="Alpha-beta hydrolase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77837"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1752"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77837.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIYVKQKFTALTFNSAFFGFYAHAGFAKGLSEIGFYPSKITGCS
FT                   SGALIGSLVAAGVPIDTVIDLILNLRKKDFWEGNLITNFVKPIRKGLKNYSGILSGKKI
FT                   KELLKPHLGHKKIEDLPIPMGISVSNITKQIRELKTKGDLIDRILASMTFPFLFEIQKL
FT                   GKEEFIDGGVADQEPIKELILDKSIRKIVVHSVRTQKGQSERAMIRAFHSSIQIIENET
FT                   RKLKELLAKHYKKEILRVETVTPYIDANQLRHGKDAMEEGRKSAHHWKKKILTPA"
FT   gene            complement(268217..268537)
FT                   /gene="cutA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268217..268537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cutA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0224"
FT                   /product="Divalent ion tolerance protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77838"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1324"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77838.1"
FT                   /translation="MEARLVYVTVGNEKEAIKIGKTVVKERLAACANILPKIKSIYHWE
FT                   KKLVEDNEAVLILKTKSELMTELTLRIKSLHSYSVPCVVSLPLLEGNREYFSWIFSEVL
FT                   AE"
FT   gene            268660..270036
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        268660..270036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0225"
FT                   /product="OmpA-family protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77839"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2885"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77839.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTFSDQNLKSETTGRGFLKIVFCVILMFRNFNPLFSEGSEKFLF
FT                   RWKLIPGENVELNEYHNVRLISQGRTIKREDKNRILLQTLSCEMKVCLLEGFFDTYSRF
FT                   PEVDSAFRKDKTFKSRFQITDLGQYKVPQEYSMPNLRSLPSFSEKPVSVGDEWTQPATE
FT                   SFQFPGGRVMITVFAKYKYHGVDEWEFQNFSDKGDRIEYNYTLHYDSQMGQEGIPLKIY
FT                   GFARGMVFFNRELGLPQYKRVQLTYTFIYANGTAQEMSFDIHGVYNKNIKLTDSDKDKF
FT                   AEEVRKILKGKLPTGIESGSEQKKSSNPPRETLSWPEEEENKTKQETMKVSGSPVEIRR
FT                   TEEGIAISLNSVLFDYNSSQLKDEAKLELRRIASVLKKYGDREIRISGHTDNSGGDEYN
FT                   RKLSRERALSVLKELRDEQGLEEKRMSYEGYGKSKPIADNSTAQGRQKNRRVDITIVME
FT                   "
FT   gene            271045..272172
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        271045..272172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0226"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase/acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77840"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0596"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77840.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGLGIQKVQSRFRRIVLVVSFLVFLSGVNSISAAYEREILTYN
FT                   LVGRGYNSLETTYYKIDVVHYRKPSGGPIIINPKAVLLVHGFGDNSAFFEPLAKELINQ
FT                   GKAAHVYIMDLPGHGASTMTRGTASVPANVSQLSVGNYGDALRALLSQMVDTEKRKITT
FT                   IVGHSIGGLVIQMIQSKYRNENSSLLDAFGIENTILIASDIPSALPWFGGDAPMSDPNS
FT                   AKGFVWNFKTERVVEIQPFPPQVIMGLFVETPDDFYINTKFAVNGVPVTGAPTPAQLEI
FT                   MTNLEPYKAAANIVGLDPSGQTTNAVSRLSVSPNIWNGFNLKVVWLEKGVFFSQSETQG
FT                   LAQYLKTGLNAITISDPEAVHGAPFSKPSLFLSLF"
FT   gene            complement(272789..273379)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272789..273379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0227"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77841"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77841.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLSTAFSDFILSFVSIFVAIQIKNITSYSKAAGLFGFISIGISA
FT                   GLGTIHFLGIEILDPIYRFSVGLASFVGVPLIGTGFFHIGIKKLEKNFIYPIAGILIFL
FT                   YIIFGYIFLFPLLSTILGGVAMSMVVLVCIRKNSGETKIPALYGILGAILFILAGLVIG
FT                   TTGSRGPILNVDIFHIVLAVAVYSLSVSLKRLS"
FT   gene            complement(273753..274664)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273753..274664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0228"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77842"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77842.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIASILKGFFRKNSKIYTLLFGFYGSLFLILFSNEEFGFSLLTS
FT                   KNFKLKAVSTFILYGILIFLFYYHLPKKRKIRFHKKRIISFLFVFWISLIVLNLSDFPY
FT                   EKFLFYLPKEWIFWTWKIIKQFTHTLPLLVFPLLYDFYRYKTNPVPFKKKRNPSYYPIL
FT                   ILAVIISAIGSFIPGFKEFYPRAPITNERLLYHATWLTTLIFETVYLYTFYFTEFFFRK
FT                   FLIRYLSVVGRYHAVGMAALIYGMVHFQKPRGEILSSFFGGLLMGALSIRTHSIRGGLY
FT                   AHIALAAGMEFFTGIYIWDKLF"
FT   gene            275801..276538
FT                   /gene="cysH-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        275801..276538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysH-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0229"
FT                   /product="Phosphoadenylyl-sulfate reductase (thioredoxin)"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77843"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0175"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77843.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPQELEQKLAPLSLEDSLEWINNEYGETAAFSTSLGLEDQVITH
FT                   VIFSRNLKIRIFTLDTGRLFNETYDLHKLTNASYNKRIETYFPDTAAVQNLINTKGPDS
FT                   FYDSVDNRKECCYIRKVEPLNRALVGTKLWITGIRSEQSDSRHSLAKVEFDSSRNILKY
FT                   HPLLDWSLERIQDFIDTYRVPTNVLHKKGFPSIGCAPCTRAVQPGEDIRAGRWWWEASN
FT                   QECGLHVVDGKLVRQKSGPKRAI"
FT   gene            276535..277452
FT                   /gene="cysH-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        276535..277452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysH-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0230"
FT                   /product="Phosphoadenylyl-sulfate reductase (thioredoxin)"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77844"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0175"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77844.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTMNRSRLTHLEQLEAESIYILRETASQFERPALLFSGGKDSI
FT                   TLVHLALKAFRPGKFPFPLVHIDTGHNFQEALDFRDKLASKIGEKLIVRYVQDSIDQGK
FT                   AVEEKGKFPSRNGIQTVTLLDTISEFKFDACIGGARRDEEKARAKERVFSVRDEFGQWD
FT                   PKLQRPELWNIYNGKISPGENVRVFPISNWTELDVWEYIRKENIALPSLYFSHKRQVIY
FT                   RENLLFPVSKFITIDRNDRVEDKIVRFRTVGDMTCTAAVDSQADNIDDIILEIQTTRTT
FT                   ERGSRLDDKRSEAAMEDRKRGGYF"
FT   gene            277452..278702
FT                   /gene="cysN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        277452..278702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0231"
FT                   /product="Sulfate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77845"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2895"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77845.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLRFITAGSVDDGKSTLIGRLLYDSKSIFEDQLEAIEKTARGN
FT                   NGQINLALLTDGLKAEREQGITIDVAYKYFSTPKRKFIIADAPGHVQYTRNMVTGASNS
FT                   NLAIILIDARKGVIEQTYRHSYIASMLRIPHLVVCVNKMDLVEFSQTRYEEIKAEYLNF
FT                   ASRLDIKDIEFIPISALNGDNVVDKSENLSWYEGRTLLSHLEEVYIESDENIEDARFPV
FT                   QYVIRPLSDEHHDYRGYAGQVRSGIFRKGDSITVLPSGFTSTIEAIDTYGLEVEEAFPP
FT                   MSVTIRLKDEIDISRGDMIVQSGNLPIVSQDLEANICWMDSKVLLSGNKYLLRQTTNAV
FT                   KAIVKEIEFKIAPDTHEKQDASKGLTLNEIGKIKIRTAKPVSFDEYRTNRSTGSFILVD
FT                   EGTNSTVGAGMITGVGA"
FT   gene            278706..279539
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        278706..279539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0232"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrin-III C-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77846"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0007"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77846.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNADTDKDLKPGKVYLVGAGPGNPEDLTLRAYRILAKAEVILYD
FT                   ALLDPSFLEVFPKDAVIHYVGKRSGAHSATQEEINRLLLSYALQGKNVVRLKGGDPFVF
FT                   GRGGEELITLINHNITYEIIPGVSSLNAGSSFAGFPLTHRGLSRQVLIMDGHTVLSEET
FT                   DWTWFAKFKGTIALFMGTASLPKIAKLLLQHGSDPDLPVALVENASLENCNIQTCALKD
FT                   AADFCLEKKAKGPGIIYIGKVVRFLENKRSISTFSQDLGGTRFDQVFSEIQGKKE"
FT   gene            279536..280144
FT                   /gene="cysG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        279536..280144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0233"
FT                   /product="Siroheme synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77847"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1648"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77847.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKYPAFLNLENKNILLIGGGKVAFEKLPHLIDSGAKITLITLE
FT                   ACREVAQVLEKHPEIKVEYRSVEFSDLQGKTLVFSATNDSDLNARLADYAHSWKIWINC
FT                   ADDPSNCDFYSAAVLDRGLVRVAISTEGNFAGISGAVKVVLEELIPDEHEEEFKELMQL
FT                   RKELKSILPSPESRRKVLKKLLQNLKDGYFKVSTDSKRI"
FT   gene            280183..281865
FT                   /gene="cysI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        280183..281865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0234"
FT                   /product="Sulfite reductase (NADPH), alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77848"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0155"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77848.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETKELSPVEEIKLNSRNLRGKIAEGLDRNIDSYEEDEKQLLKF
FT                   HGLYQQKDRDRKKDESGNDMEAPTSFMIRGRIPGGRLTPEQYLVWDELGDKFGGGAIRL
FT                   TTRQSVQLHTLRIFHLRDVMKAIHEVNLSSMGACGDVVRNVTQAVNPLGKKELQLLDGV
FT                   SQILSDHFKYKTNAYAEVWLGDKQLNKDEEETIYGKTYLPRKFKIAVTLAGNNTVDIYA
FT                   NDMGFAATLSANGKIDGYFVFAGGGFGMTHNKPETFARAASLLGWIPESALIPVAEAIV
FT                   TAHRDFGDRTNRKHARLKYVLAEKGVDWFRSEVESRSNVKLDTDKSLPSWKTPSYLGWN
FT                   EREDGTLSLGFHTLAGRIKDFPGRPLKSALREIIGIYKLHVQITADQDLILIGIQKSDR
FT                   EKIEKRLQELNVPWKSPSPLYDRALACPALPTCALALTESERSFPEVLNGIQKVLDKLG
FT                   LGDRAPVVRMTGCPNGCARPYSAEVGIVGQQAGGKYSLFFGADSEGTKVGEYVAKKVAL
FT                   ADIPAQLEKVFVLWKEEGDSDEKFGDFVNRFPLERFREVLGSM"
FT   gene            complement(281877..282956)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281877..282956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0235"
FT                   /product="Strictosidine synthase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77849"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3386"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77849.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKIFHFFSVLIFLSLFFLGFLFLRSNKSTNQYLSDSPFDPGKN
FT                   NFLLESEWIHKETLNQPYGIAIDTSGFVYTGTADYKIVRIRTNEKVETFAILEGRPLGM
FT                   VFDSNGNLLVCVEEIGIVEINKSGSQRILISKLPDGSPLRFPHGIDVTKNGKIYFTVSS
FT                   RSYSFKESFLEELSSKSDGMILTADKDINSLEILNESLFYPTGIALSSNEQFLLVSEPF
FT                   RHRISSIPLSGQKKGVEKFFLTNIPGLPALITGNSGSFWIGVPYFRNEVLDKIQEYPGI
FT                   KNLLTGLPNFLFARNTPRGLIFGLNDFGDITANYQDFSGSSVTGITAILKHAGNIYLVS
FT                   STTGKIAKMKPIIEEIQFF"
FT   gene            complement(282949..283869)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282949..283869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0236"
FT                   /product="Metalloendopeptidase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77850"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0739"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77850.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSFQYPIGFVTLFLTVVFFKSPVDSRQKSELLKNLDYNNQSIK
FT                   RLREDVKNNLKVSVSNLEKSELTSLEFYRYIVRKEDNFFKIMARTGMDIDTISSVNCLS
FT                   SPYDIYPGMELLIPNMRGIYDLEEKENSSSVQKKLSKKYNLVQKFIFFDENKGLWFIPG
FT                   KGLPKEEKSFFYGMAFNRPLGEVGIVSSRFGKRKDPFTRKETFHGGLDIAAEEGTPVYA
FT                   SADGEVYFSDKKGGYGNLIVLGHKLGYETLYGHLSSISVRPGEKVSKGQKIGEVGQTGR
FT                   ATGNHLHFEVRRFNQRQKPVFRDHV"
FT   gene            283932..284843
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        283932..284843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0237"
FT                   /product="Amino terminal protease, CAAX-family"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77851"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1266"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77851.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVTKTPDPMESLKNIDNPQKKPFEPILIAFQQFLVLILGTYVLL
FT                   PLIATSIVLTVLISEELPSDFPYLDGNTRAEIYKQTTEKFQKEIQTDNKRIYRRYIEVM
FT                   VREKPWLLIVDRLIWALCFILPAYFILARFFKAEFTDLSDSFDLKTMFTGAGLGALVFL
FT                   FVIVFGFFLTKIFGKQTPNEFQEALFKEMKGNRSLLLWSLYSVGLVTGIVEEVFFRGFC
FT                   LKQFQARGLEIPGLLFTSVVFGLVHYGEQSSISVPILLSFVGMFFGLFYLRTGNIWYSI
FT                   SAHVSYNSIMLLIAYIKGGELQ"
FT   gene            284840..285616
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        284840..285616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0238"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77852"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77852.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRCPRLLLILIPFFLTFRSVFASEVMELEGNIEENNIKISAALN
FT                   KLAEGSVKFSKKTKGFKYHYTNPWYSKYSFDIYLGEFAKRDNVSIMRIEAPKYGMEKAF
FT                   RDYFKEELQKKDATGIGSTSGTIRDERIERLEKKSHFVSQGLNLISPALSVFYNSRKSP
FT                   IYTPGDTLTRASFYILTDLLIGGLAYYFAMNNNHKKSMMDNLLGKEGPSGNVFESKYGG
FT                   VVIAAIVIPRLYRMTGSVEDTTTHNRLFELSYTFKY"
FT   gene            285762..287642
FT                   /gene="eriC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        285762..287642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eriC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0239"
FT                   /product="Chloride channel protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77853"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0038"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77853.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVKQPIFRISGRRSLYFYCILTGIVSGLGAFLFSRILAVCEYL
FT                   FLDRAAGLSLPHASGEFLIDSNDTLHWGIPFSDEYRPWVLFFLPIIGGLLTGWIVNRFS
FT                   PESGGTGSDAMIDSFHNQEGRMNPVVSLVKSIATVFTLASGGSGGKEGPISQIGAGFGS
FT                   LLATLLKAGARARRTLLLAGTAGGLGAIFHAPLGGALTSVEMIYREDIESDSLIPCIIS
FT                   SVSAYLVYSGLNGFNTVYRVTGTEFLRYTDLIFYLGLGVLCFLCGDIFIRIFRKVQNFS
FT                   AHLKISPILKPALGGIFVGIVGLFLPETIGTGAGILQVALDGKDPVGASGIFSSVFQSS
FT                   GLWLVALFFILAGVKILTTSFTVGTGGSAGMFGPSLFIGGMLGGGVGTFAKIFVYPDLS
FT                   VTSFILVGMGAFYAGVASAPIAGMIMICEMIGSYMLLPPLMVVSILTFVLSHKLSLYRA
FT                   QKETRFQSPAHFWDMNRDFLEEIQVKTCTNRLRTIAVTRDHFLLSELEEEALKIQASDY
FT                   VVLDRENRYLGILSLRKARHTLESRDVIGNLITVGDVTDVSAPFGKLEDSLATLLKILI
FT                   DRDLDKIAIVEENQFIGYLRFADLMKIYFENTFSKSAKSSDSAPKIKIYL"
FT   gene            287789..289897
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        287789..289897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0240"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77854"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77854.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSILPLRIEKKLFLNLVLIFLTLAASPAKSQDEPEARDQNTDG
FT                   ERISAAIEKTDPSRIQSVVLYSSFAYVTRNLRTKIKAGSSEIYLGEIPDRVSERTISVR
FT                   FPDSSKKIKIRGIRGRIRVERKARTKEIASLLRRQDILNDQIEFLSSEIQELLEEEKTI
FT                   VKISPVIKKDPAPQEEIADPEFLSGFQKQYQEYLNQLSLLRRKKLEALDQIREESLVVD
FT                   ASLDHFGRLETKQKKEIYLEVETSEDTETSIEYKYLISGASWFPRYSLQLTEESRSGYL
FT                   SWFALVRNDTGEDWEKVKLFFTASNPDLDIDLPIVREWRIQTQTSIEDSKQVYKEDVES
FT                   YAAQDISPSSGKAAPEKLKEAEAPRKKSKRSTSKSGINIHGNISDKSAAAPMEQSRQII
FT                   QENYSNRANSLRTEDNLNQLKTDLANQQDNFNGGRYDQANYYGQEALKKFSKLSDFSRK
FT                   ELNSIETYTEELIRKGSLILSSQKIPGGLIPPSSLEGFDYQYVSGISETIPSDRSFNKV
FT                   FLKKKSLSLTPGYFASPLAGPGAYLTVEASNSEGEPLLAGPMEVFSGNTLLGNTVLNTS
FT                   KPGETIRMELGQDRDILVNRRETSFEQKEGVISSRTKIKYKISIEIKNRKKRNTILTLI
FT                   DRVPYTVDDSVEIKFEFGKDPPSKNEEGILTYKMELPPGGKKIIEFEYSVSHPAENRLI
FT                   RTPGSGGY"
FT   gene            289899..291401
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        289899..291401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0241"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77855"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77855.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLKYGILFHRTLRFEIFDFRLYSSSLFFCFSALMIFPLNAREV
FT                   ELKVQDVTLYESSAGVLRSGKINLEPGINELMIRNLPVALQDESLVASVETAGASVVGS
FT                   STWIETGVVIHNKDVLELQKKIRVLEREIEDYESRNSNLGNLRRILADTRSKLTEMISK
FT                   NLFYKKNEVDAKKWFQTLSGNRQAIQVVLSSDQEVGRTIKDLRKKLFELQDKLSVILSL
FT                   SEKSSRITKILVSFTEAEKKEVKLNLTYRTGGISWKPFYSVRMDGREKIEFEYLAEINQ
FT                   ESGEDWNNINLLLSTSSPDISGRRPRLSSQRVYDQKKKTDKDGLVTFQSQSITEESNIV
FT                   SEMESPEAGTDPTTGNSEESGSGFLFRYSKPITLFSRKESKKLSLVSFTTDATFTALYV
FT                   PALKHYPLIKGSFKNISGFPIIPGETAVFRQAGMVGKSGFGYISPGEKAEISFGSENEV
FT                   RAIYRKESNQTKEGILSGTKVVEKLIRVELENFGKESRTISF"
FT   gene            complement(291597..292736)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291597..292736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0242"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77856"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77856.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFFSKGAFDLFLETHSNAQGISYIKFTNRKIGHRIYSQKILNLI
FT                   GLILLFLLTGTHIASENHERSKLFIVDASGSMNEYLGIYQKIHLAKKHVSRYISTLPTE
FT                   TEIGFIAYGNRIPGCSSSRLYEPLQRENHGTFKNRLFSLTPSGATPLAESIRIAGNLIS
FT                   QRKKETEIILITDGVESCYGDPKKELQALKQQGIYFKFHILGLGLKPDEERKMKILAEE
FT                   GNGKYFGIEDDSSFYTALDSLKNQTVPIIEKNRKDSLREPNGDLMVWFEKIRKNQESDS
FT                   KITYTIDFGFKTRNNLKSCVVFNLKQKGNSSRQSLGPKRILSPENLIFSESSCFDVSES
FT                   KGTITIEIPKRTSLIGVLELWDMVGIPSPLGISNEEEFH"
FT   gene            complement(292785..293369)
FT                   /gene="gpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292785..293369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0243"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77857"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0406"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77857.1"
FT                   /translation="MELYLIRHTTPDVPQGTCYGRTNVSLAADFEYEFRSILGKLDVAF
FT                   DRLYSSPSFRCKHLAEFLRQKKSIELEYSNLLTELDFGEWEGKFWSEIPEEESAFWTKD
FT                   FVNVRTPGGESYSELYERVEKFLEEVLNSFSNGKIGIITHAGVIRAVLCKLLEIPLERG
FT                   FFFDLKYGSLNKIFVEKKGKQFLSRLIFWNL"
FT   gene            complement(293354..294157)
FT                   /gene="cobS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293354..294157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0244"
FT                   /product="Adenosylcobinamide-GDP ribazoletransferase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77858"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0368"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77858.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSIIREEWNRFCASWTFSTRLPIPPFYVYSESTASRSTRYFPL
FT                   VGWIVSVRASFCTYFLSWILPVEISVVFGMILGILSTGGLHEDGFADVCDAFGGGWNKE
FT                   KILEIMKDSRIGTFGALGLFLALILKYLLLVKLFQVSPRIFLFTSWFAHGASRWLALVL
FT                   MMLIPYVGNNDLSKSKPMVKNLSLFDFVLSTFFGCFPAVYFAFRYQNLISNILLGFVFA
FT                   FLFILYFRNYFKKWIEGFTGDCLGFTQQGTELLFYLGMTVSWSFI"
FT   gene            complement(294154..295188)
FT                   /gene="cobT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294154..295188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0245"
FT                   /product="Nicotinate-nucleotide--dimethylbenzimidazolephosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055Y6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2038"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77859.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPNELIVKLQSKIDLKTKPPGSLGTLESLALQIGLIQNTDSPEL
FT                   KSPHILVFAGDHGLANSGVSAYPKEVTYQMVFNFLNGGAAINAFCKQNSIRLKVVDAGV
FT                   DFSFSDDSTFLHPDFIDAKVGFGTKNILIESAMTKEECNQALEKGAFISTKKVSSNCNV
FT                   IGFGEMGIGNTSSASLITASVLKKDLREVTGKGTGLNDQKFQKKITILEECLCKHQSSL
FT                   RTPFEVLQTFGGFEIAMMIGAMIDSAKKGRIILVDGFIATSAFLIAHKMEPTILKNAVF
FT                   CHKSVEPGHIHLLEEWNAKPLLDLGLRLGEGAGCAIAFPILLSAIAFLNDMASFESAKV
FT                   DQKL"
FT   gene            complement(295185..295784)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295185..295784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0246"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77860"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77860.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLDQTLKRIKSKLSTKHTVSILGVTLSGISRFLPHPPNFTLVG
FT                   AMTVYSGARIQGWKSFVYPMFMVLVTDLILSGIHGFDWFYEGLPFVYCSFLMNILLGKI
FT                   FLTNNNKLISVFGVSLLASVQFFVLSNFSVWAFSSLYPKTSEGLLTCYIAAIPYFGGTL
FT                   LGDLIYTSILFGILDRVELKVKANFIKNETKEELSV"
FT   gene            complement(295800..296630)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295800..296630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0247"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77861"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77861.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNIFIYSFLILLFSFYSCKENSSEDLNSLVGLLVLAQTQQTHD
FT                   SRPCKDRFAIDRAGIYNATEIVSDPANTGTGFQDSICAVDGVLGLGNFKGSLDVFTLDN
FT                   NGPGASLILGWNGKKVQNTIGMDFIVFENPFQVGGSPNSVFLEPIIVEVGNDQNNWCGW
FT                   NPTYTQGGVFSNNPTHWLRFAGLKYVDYNQITNPMNSVSLFNLEGGGDGFDLGDVNFGN
FT                   SGSGCSIVLRNELQANGFLYIKLTSAKAILAVLPIPGANENPDIDGVIAKQLSP"
FT   gene            complement(296699..297460)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296699..297460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0248"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77862"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77862.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRDGAPKDERRKGSERKYPLKNPFSLRTDSKLNSYIPNLESVSL
FT                   FYKKFRGNNMKFRASWKLLTAIILISGMMNCSESKNDNNTEDKDIKDALLLLGISIQNY
FT                   WEIEGTWNYFNGTKDYPGGGFNSNGTVLIGQYTITRSQITREVKNVSFGASKLIGDVFE
FT                   IDRSKQAVYVQFTQDSSFSKGKFSWYRWTSKDGYVYICPDLSGVNNQNTLEQAKADNLD
FT                   SFSDTNNINSGCGLNSGFDPAPWSRLEIKTN"
FT   gene            297772..299109
FT                   /gene="aofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        297772..299109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0249"
FT                   /product="Amine oxidase (flavin-containing)"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77863"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1231"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77863.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSRSEFIKLLTAAGISGFSGIKLSAQGMSPRKTVIVLGGGIAG
FT                   LYTSYLLGKTGIKVQLIEATDRLGGRIRTVTDVSGNFLDLGAEWIQAEHKTAKSLIREL
FT                   SLKTTDFEVQSDLFFGSYRKFGTWDISLKSQEILNKLVQMNAKINSSQQQELDRISFYN
FT                   FLTYQGMTPEDLKLLNFKYSLYYGDSLRSLSAQKVLSDLVNFPKYDTRVEGGMESLTKA
FT                   LVLSLENTEVTFMDPVVSVFQGEGKVTVTTASGKRIEGGACISTLPANQLTSIQWEPEL
FT                   DKEKKLSALRIRYSRIYKTFLMLREAPWTKGNFSAYSDSAAGFIYDAGTKTNSEDKVLG
FT                   MISTGDRYDVLASSTDAMKVEYIRLALECLGQNKDLQVLRIQSSETSQSKYVPTGIATF
FT                   PPGSYGSIISLLKPVDRIFFAGEHTADLNGTVEGALSSAIRAVNQI"
FT   gene            complement(299442..299918)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299442..299918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0250"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77864"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77864.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKNILKFAWILFLFGFGCATNYNDFDKRIYIVEGLKKQNIQEE
FT                   KIPEKRKPNGLSQLQLVTIQEEIGIPNLLLEKTKFSDVELKFGNQYIKNYLYLNPGEKG
FT                   IRYESLGISLIFRDYEDPLLKEIGMEPPFQAVTSKGIILGKNTLQEATVVYVGD"
FT   gene            complement(300183..300977)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300183..300977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0251"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77865"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77865.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNIRKKKYKHFQDPFDDPYYFLNKTETQKFSELWYSRVELLTE
FT                   IDDLLRKNPELQKEWKRTVWTAAISSGVIAYRPPLLERAFREFPMETAKSALNLFVAAH
FT                   KSKNRQSVDIITQNLKDAKTFPLGQLEEEIVTDILKYPNLLEKLLQTGWNPNLILEWEK
FT                   HKSLSQNSKRSHRRPEILIKSNGKEFIEKQETTLLILAMQNDFIPMETVQILLKYGADP
FT                   SLGVKRKSEGKEYLLYPLANINSNGNTILKELKQKTLIDWKK"
FT   gene            complement(300925..301788)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300925..301788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0252"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77866"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77866.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKIIVLLLIVLNLNCVTTAALTEAIKKQKEYVPYEGTLTDIFL
FT                   ISLGSFGTFNGKSTTFTFIGGLIDLPFSFVLDTILLPGIIPYYIYVKYDRPWSAVSSHK
FT                   KVSARLNAFQSQNPPYVALKSTLEQNDVTALQSFLKSFDVIALEKKIRSLQQANLLPYE
FT                   HAYNFNESAEKQYYYKIGIIDYTAALFSTRTASRNIVPKTFNPGDRLEVVYTLYEEFRK
FT                   DPILEKRYYDTVWKACFSSGVLIENPNVLKKVILEFSEKKEISDLFESIAQEYSEKKIQ
FT                   TLPRPL"
FT   gene            complement(302315..304450)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302315..304450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0253"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase (ATP-hydrolyzing), subunit B"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77867"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0187"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77867.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADKTKVKEKSSQERNFKKLSNVEHVRMRTGMWLGQNSASTFEQ
FT                   HFFRKNNEGKYEIVHEELEDVPAKLKCLDEACMNAVDEYRKNQKDKTIPEKDKMSKLIV
FT                   QLSSDRKCVTITDNGRGIPAANAEGVYLHLMYGENFDDHVKQDHVAGQNGVGISLVRMV
FT                   SNYFKVKTVNNGSSFKKLFTVHDDVKKQIRSYKLSKEDIERVFLYFDEHGKFTDCNLLT
FT                   KDQIDKLNSLLKKTNMQESIEKASKEDHGTSVEFELNPKYFNNLDISFNVDLMKQYLQD
FT                   IAMTNPGLEVQFVFKGKKEKYKFKKGLDEIFSHSDLVYYKMDYTAPGSASQLHLETYLV
FT                   IGQNKNLTWVNSIFAPQGGSAIEYLENRICDEVRKKSQIVALEKKLKTSSTRNDVRNCF
FT                   HMYVNARLLNPRFKSQDKSYLINDLNEDIRNAVDKHLEKFIKKTGLLEEIKLQMEKRTQ
FT                   LKAFEDAQKGLKKASRMNIPKLMPPTGKPGDPGRVLFVAEGDSAIAGLRPARNPKLHGL
FT                   FPLRGKPLNCKGLSIAKAIANEELKNIVAIVGLPLDQKVKSVDELNYDKVSIITDADFD
FT                   GYAIRSLMLSFFYEYWPELFELGFIHISSAPLYEVDVKFGDKKKETVFCIDDKDYEDLI
FT                   KRVEKNGGEITRKKRNKGLGETGKEAMKFAVDECMTKITIGNKKDASKIQNLWFHKDFA
FT                   EQRRDAISEYAMSVIED"
FT   gene            complement(304447..305835)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304447..305835)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0254"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase (ATP-hydrolyzing), subunit A"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77868"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0188"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77868.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSNPPKLKDSFPKRPFEDQVNDDQRKYSRYVCDSRAIPHEIDG
FT                   LKPVQRRILWAMWNSDARNRYTKTVKVAGLAMGYHPHGDKSIQDALSQMAQDFTFANNI
FT                   PLVSGEGTFGDVLDPSAIASPRYTEVKLSDFVKDLGFFESLPDIDYVKNYDETEDEPIH
FT                   FVGKVPIVLLNNIQGIATGFRCFIPGHRLADIVKSQINYLKTKKPLSLKPWYKDFNGEV
FT                   KMAETETGNITMSTTFAFKWEGDILYLTDSPMNWNREKVISLLDDILERKDSWLKEYVD
FT                   YSSQTFRIELQYKKGEKPSQKEIMALFNKEDIQTLAMNVITYDGKLKNFKPEEIIKRFC
FT                   DFRKTHLIRRFKRLSGLEEEKIERNSELIRFIKEKWNEKVIGIKSKKDFEDKLKASKFK
FT                   YFEWLSTIPVYRMTIEEVKKCEEAIIEAKTTLARYQGLVKEDKKLTDYMITELNELQNK
FT                   WDKV"
FT   gene            306031..306954
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        306031..306954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0255"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77869"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77869.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVFRILQPIPVRFGIFNIHIFIIHVSFFLFQCGNIQEILRRDS
FT                   KPLFENYASQIFFTVSPFVSLYYEPSSFQARYVILRSQLGKNEMIQGNLKYLELSRKSE
FT                   QSGKILLEVSEWRGTTTRDSNDNRKIEFSPVSVIKRLETSSMSESPILEPRKEILNGVK
FT                   KEFVISDEGKLREAEEIRIVPGIGTLKWKHSPRGILFKVMQTEFISANGTVTSSGNYDY
FT                   DSLEYPPAIKLTGMIPILPLRKTEVSTEYYCLDFPSEIDLMTFRENEVKKSVSFYDLAV
FT                   NKPFTTTANFKNYPIIKISNEKNQFP"
FT   gene            306951..308516
FT                   /gene="glnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        306951..308516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0256"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional glutamate--tRNA
FT                   ligase/glutamine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055X5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0008"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77870.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNREVRTRFAPSPSGFLHVGGARTALFNYLYAKSQGGKFILRI
FT                   EDTDQNRSTEDSFKIILESLKWLGVRWDEGPEIGGEYGPYIQSQRLDIYKEYTEKLLKE
FT                   KKAYRCFCTQEELEAKKKQAEAMGVPYVYDGLHANMSDEEVEEKLKQKIPYSIRFKTPS
FT                   KTLIVDDIIQGKVKFETKLIGDFIIVKSDGFPSYNYAVVVDDALMKITHVIRGVGHLSN
FT                   TPRQILLYEALDYEIPEFAHASEIVGMDGKKLSKRAGATSILAFRDLGYLPETFRNYMA
FT                   LLGWTSSDGREFLPEGELEKIFDVHRCSKSPSTFDVFKKPKGGEDEVVTNFSDLTQIAE
FT                   AMNPKSKLNWLSNRTIRDLKISKVLESLLPFLKDRKDIPEEVKNINSPALTSIIESIRV
FT                   YLDNLAQAPDYIAEFFVTDLKIQSQEATGFMKDGDGPKVVKEFYGILKNSDPKTDENYK
FT                   DLMSKVGEVTGQKGKTLYMPIRVATTGKSVGLELPILFPLLGKEKLLQRIEKTAKEAGI
FT                   PLST"
FT   gene            308585..309172
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        308585..309172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0257"
FT                   /product="Anti-sigma regulatory factor"
FT                   /note="Ser/Thr protein kinase; cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77871"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2172"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77871.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDSKKLLLVKHNEGSYVMFLPTDLTSIRELRSALKNSLLENSFS
FT                   NKAVIDIELAADEALTNSISANVISGSNEMIICRWKIKDHKFTMWIMDYGSGLRSPKPE
FT                   SFPVDIRVTNLDEYLNRVKQHQEKNAKPLPLKGVRIPHRNVGRGLQIIQSLMDTFKITY
FT                   HCGGGRISSDPDERNIQGSIIELGFDSSKHLV"
FT   gene            309176..310012
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        309176..310012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0258"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77872"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2833"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77872.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNEFARNVLFSSSLEDKLFSPSLPLIDTRSFNFLNVPSLPVRE
FT                   KKIRTSEQKSKIPRLEQLFKEENRFITLHHFANHELMAIELFAWAILKFQNVASSVRFG
FT                   LYRTLLEEQTHLRMYLFEMKKGGMELGDRPLNSIFWKQVPRMQTLEKFYAIMAISFEGA
FT                   NLDFSKIYTMAFERFGDLEKADIMKKVYEDEIKHVRRGYRYVKKRIPDSKSEWDYYLSL
FT                   IEFPFTPRRAKGYHYFPETRIQAGFSEEFAAKLGRYEDEYTGKVNSRILKEVLGMS"
FT   gene            310070..311311
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        310070..311311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0259"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77873"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77873.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFSFRFRRIFSVSFTAHIKTQVFHSKAVLQRKPAYSTCRFPFV
FT                   LGRILFIIFLSVGCSSKMPSDSKIVGLLFPSADQKNPDVLLKKVGNLDEDQELESFSLV
FT                   RNGTEEVLGIFKKKEGEWFLLGKFSFSLLNIGPLHYDPSKFSWLPSDSGKKEVGFVVKR
FT                   ILMEELPGDGFNSLFLEVLSEEPPLGLFSVPYAIRKGQKILDGLLSLKDHEFLIKSKRV
FT                   DFDYNKTEKNITIFPSNRSYAQNFIFNGWEMVPDIPRIAVPSLFSLEAPKEWKKGIPGE
FT                   VTLWFKNRGSYAGVTYLSLSFPEGGKVTIDTTKEGQRIYSPGSSVFSAAGKYISSVVPL
FT                   IEITKEGWGRNHKYGIRFSLTPDKDGTPSILFRSSTRIGKEVVNLPNQFGSIQKQTDQQ
FT                   GFVSYKLDLVSKKE"
FT   gene            311308..311958
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        311308..311958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0260"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77874"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77874.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLAVKKLKVARAEVVRAQVERFRVFYASYFHLEETIPMVEYFF
FT                   EKIYNLEGKEVWLHLAMDTYQKVKGMMKETSRENIEYLIELNNLTEELDTIFAKHLVDS
FT                   GWDGKRLSREEYDLHYGQMGHYKERIRQLEIVLRNLKVFYELAHKPISAYLIKPARFMA
FT                   SLFGVSALFQSVEEAYNATLPVSANIFNSFYEEVKKRETEYIHTLLGENRKEA"
FT   gene            311955..312683
FT                   /gene="motB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        311955..312683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="motB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0261"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar motor protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77875"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1360"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77875.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLRRQLLERAHRKGESHENRERWLLTYADMITLLLGLFIIMYS
FT                   ISQVDQAKLKQVADVIRGGFGLGESFFQGRAITIEDDPMLQPKTQLYRFWERISYTLKR
FT                   LKEKAKLNIGIQETEEIKIVLFGSSLGEGRFQPDEEMVFAFQKISELSSAMDVDIILKV
FT                   QIPYGDEVAQKGFRNVWEYNAYRAELIADSLSQNYKIPKEKISIEASSSYKPVQSSAAT
FT                   PEGKASGERMEIFIRKKSEH"
FT   gene            312695..313147
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        312695..313147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0262"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77876"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77876.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNVLLFTIYIFGIFFFLNLYFCKKNNLPLGIKDERWREESSEL
FT                   VSAYCQKLASCTKGAKDSSSSTEPPDLKHSSQELIQERLKPANCAEKFRNSNAYLLANE
FT                   NPETIKKVVRSCFQTVIGENCEKVRRGVLKLSEDCVRLQIIQFKQD"
FT   gene            complement(313936..315135)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313936..315135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0263"
FT                   /product="Aspartate/tyrosine/aromatic aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77877"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0436"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77877.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEPFLFSSRFSFQEGENEFVAILSEYKKNQIFYSDLTVSNPTQV
FT                   GFQYPVEAIRHSFGNTDLITYHPDPRGNLEARKKIQEYYQSKGVKVDPDDLFLTSSSSE
FT                   AYSYLFKLFCDPGDSILIPAPGYPLFEFLSIMEGLQTVSYFTKKSNGWKLKESDFNPKD
FT                   LSKCRLILIVSPNNPTGSVLNESDFYSLKNTLKNYNIPLVIDEVFSDYVYGEDLHKTLT
FT                   DSDIPVITVNGLSKILGLPGMKLSWILLSGPKFWKQKAKEYLELISDTYLSVNTPVQNV
FT                   LSDLLQWKNLIQSQITKRIQRNLSFLKRILNDVNISKVVRCDFPNAGWYCVLESEKFFP
FT                   EEEFSLRLLKEKKVYVHPGEMFGFPNEKNLGRIVLSLLTETELFETGLKEILSKVSIPL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(315132..315371)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315132..315371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0264"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77878"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77878.1"
FT                   /translation="MENFAKPFLILGFLFLCIGLLILYGNKIPFLNYLGKLPGDIRIEK
FT                   ENFRFYFPLATSILVSILISLVLFLIQKFKSGSP"
FT   gene            complement(315769..317318)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0265"
FT                   /note="Flavoprotein; frameshift, C-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2303"
FT   gene            complement(317315..317886)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0266"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein; frameshift, C-term"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT   gene            317973..318206
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        317973..318206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0267"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77879"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77879.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKNDKVKQNAPGKYYIDNSCVPCNDCLEEAPMLLKYTDDESKV
FT                   YFHRQPASPEEEIAARKAMEICPIEALGDDGE"
FT   gene            318514..320046
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        318514..320046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0268"
FT                   /product="Sensor histidine kinase of a two component
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77880"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77880.1"
FT                   /translation="MREFDFQSADFYKFLIERSPELISFHDPDGIFLYVSPSVTSILGY
FT                   QPEELIGKNPYDYFSPLDKNRIFESSHQPILKGREIEHVEYQFLRKDGKYVWLQTITQS
FT                   IRDDHETVIALFSTSREYLGLNAILDETEKKQVLDEIRLSEEKFSNAFYYSGIGMALVS
FT                   LEGKWLEVNSSLLDIIGYSRDEILKLTFQDITHPDDLTVDLNLLQETLEGKRDSYRMEK
FT                   RYFHKNGSTIWILLIVSIVRDSQKKPLFFISQIQDITDRKNMLSALIEKNETLQALSNH
FT                   LTERNSQLEEFNQIVSHNLRAPIGNIFTLTTMLSEKYGTDKDELLQSLEMSVKDLMTTL
FT                   SDIVEVIKIRRNRNVDKQPIFFKDAFIKIQNLLSTEIKKTSAEIQTDFTAAPEILYSKV
FT                   YLESILLNLLSNALKYSDPNRKLEISLVSYIKDKKIFLVVRDNGLGIDLRKYGHQIFKM
FT                   NKTFHREKEGQGIGLFMTKNQIESLGGEITVESSPGKGTSFLVNFDKYNDLE"
FT   gene            320033..320443
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        320033..320443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0269"
FT                   /product="Receiver protein of a two-component response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77881"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2197"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77881.1"
FT                   /translation="MISNSGNMNFWLVDDDSIYIMIARRFLEKDGRITKLRDFQDGELA
FT                   LQELQTLSSNREALPDAILLDINMPFMDGWQFLDEFKKIQGVLAKKITIFMVSSSVDER
FT                   DILKANSFPEVKGYLSKPLTQDHIQKLYSQLV"
FT   gene            complement(320742..321185)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320742..321185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0270"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77882"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77882.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTMALACSIIGLIVGLVITFTASWDDKRFPIFSTLAAFSTSYV
FT                   IWNRFVEKQENYNVTRGIILGVLIVVISHHLTFYFVIIYGNIEYWILNFKSLNGEEPPM
FT                   NPFIGFFVVSLGTLISLFVCGWITLPLGAFLGWFFTKYKKLFV"
FT   gene            complement(321399..322865)
FT                   /gene="leuB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321399..322865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0271"
FT                   /product="Isocitrate dehydrogenase (NADP+)"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77883"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0473"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77883.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKTKIAIAHGDGIGPEIMDATLKILNAAGAKIDPIEIEIGERV
FT                   YKDGHSSGIKPEAWDLLRQTKVFLKAPITTPQGGGYKSLNVTVRTTLGLFANVRPCFSL
FT                   YPYVETKHPSLDIVIIRENEEDLYTGIEHRQTNDTVQCLKLISRPGSEKIIRYAFEYAR
FT                   AYGRKKVTAMVKDNIMKQTDGLFHDIFKEIAQGYPELEANSQIIDIGAANLADRPQNFD
FT                   VVVTLNLYGDIISDIVAQIAGSVGMAGSSNIGEIVSMFEAIHGSAPDIAGKNLANPSGL
FT                   LNAAVMMLVHIGQPDIAAKINNAWLLTVEEGIHTGDIFKPGVSRIKVGTKEFADAVIGN
FT                   LGHLPEKFKPVSFGKAKKIIIPEYKRIIQKKELVGVDIFLDWIGNDPNELANKLKSLSN
FT                   DLMLKIITNRGVKVYPEGQPETFLIDHWRCRFVSKNALIKQEDPSYHPISHKQVAELLL
FT                   KLDSVGFDTIKTENLYYFNGKRAFSLGQGE"
FT   gene            complement(323158..324027)
FT                   /gene="cyoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323158..324027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0272"
FT                   /product="Polyprenyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytochrome oxidase assembly factor; inner membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055W1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0109"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77884.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSTFFSDWNQLIKPRVTSLVLATIIPGLYLASEQPPSVFLITV
FT                   TLFGTFLMSSASFIFNQVIERDRDAKMKRTSNRPIPSERISIPQATLVGISMMGLSFYM
FT                   LTVYVNLLTALCALTALISYVFLYTIFLKPRTTQNIVIGGVAGCVGPLIGYAAIGNSLP
FT                   IQAWILFTMIFLWTPAHFWALAIFLKEDYSDANFPMLPVVKGINQTTKSIFFYTILYSL
FT                   SCVSFYFLEPSMGLLYLVIVLLVCIWMGILSYRLIQNPERQAARKFFLFSIFHLFLINI
FT                   TIVVDHMI"
FT   gene            complement(324043..324996)
FT                   /gene="ctaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324043..324996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0273"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome oxidase assembly protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77885"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1612"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77885.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSNSDISSKFRLFYKISLFLSVLIFFNLLYGPLVRATGSGLACP
FT                   DWPFCFGKIFPTFDFQIFMEVSHRYYSGFLGLILLGLTIWTFTDQILRKEFGIYLGLAI
FT                   LLLISQINLGRLTVTLKLDPTSVNLHLLNAIAFFLVILTVSIDSREKVLYQKKIFIKSD
FT                   CLFRKDNILYYILLIGILVQIVLGGRVSSHYAGLACPDFPTCWGQWIPDNPLEIVKIQI
FT                   IHRFGAYMVALLLTFTLSFAIWKNFPTTSKRLLQISMYLLVAQIILGILNVFFGLPKLV
FT                   TALHTGFAVLLLMFSYLSLISRAIVLTSENERRPEK"
FT   gene            325082..325402
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        325082..325402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0274"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77886"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77886.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVGPLRNCNFHIMIVELLERIKILLPKKEIHPILSLNLLILFSK
FT                   RMRINYRSFSHMTQQSGYNKPGFWTFIVVLLGNLVFFMYLSFLHPGVKEHSLHLPTNTQ
FT                   AK"
FT   gene            325432..326271
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        325432..326271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0275"
FT                   /product="SCO1/SenC/PrrC family protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77887"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1999"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77887.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFKNSLITGVVFYLFTTSLFPYDPAARFDKNEKPKELEGVGIQE
FT                   KLGNQLDLSLSFHDETGRKVFLSSFFKKDKPVLLSLVYYKCPTLCNFHLNGITDVLKKL
FT                   NWEVGKEFEYVVVSFDPQETFELAHAKKSAYLKEYSRGDGQGWHFLTGNQEEITALADS
FT                   VGFSYKWNSENEQWIHSSVAYVITPSGKISRYLHGITFDERTLKLSLLEASDGKIGDFT
FT                   DQFALFCFQFDPGKNTYTLYAYNIMKLGGFFTLFIMAVFLIPFWIRYNRNSELIRKE"
FT   gene            326282..327283
FT                   /gene="cyoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        326282..327283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0276"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome C oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77888"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1622"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77888.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWLNLITATSFMPVQASEVAKNVDNLYLFLLVSGLISFVILIGG
FT                   MTWFIFKYRRKTEADKTAYITHNTLAEFLWSFIPLVIMIVIFWWGWRIFADLRSVHEKG
FT                   DLEIHVTARQWQWTFKYPNGVTVVSPNATEKLNTLFQPNGIYVPVGKTTRLVMTSQDVI
FT                   HSFYVPAFRNKMDAIPGRYTTLTFTPTEKGDFVVYCTEFCGTSHSNMLSAIRVVDPEIF
FT                   DKWYAAAGNVDLSKIPPVELGKKLYAEKACAGCHSTDGSRLVGPSYKGLFGSTREFESG
FT                   PGATADENYIRKSILQPAVQIVKGYPPAMPPYQGQLSDDEINALIEYIKTLK"
FT   gene            327293..328897
FT                   /gene="cyoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        327293..328897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0277"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome C oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77889"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0843"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77889.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTATASHTDNYLNHEKGIWSWLTTIDHKRIGIMYFFAIMSFFLL
FT                   GGIFALLVRLELFTPGQTLGFVTPDIYNRMMTYHGAIMVFMVIVPGIPAIFGNFILPIQ
FT                   LGAKDVAFPRLNLASWYIFMSGAAIAAFSLFTQKVDTGWTFYTPYSISNSVSNGVIMLV
FT                   MGAFVMGFSSILTGLNFIVTTHKLRAPGMTMNRIPLMVWALYATSIIQVLATPVLAITL
FT                   LLLVAERTLGVGIFDPALGGDPVLFQHFFWFYSHPAVYIMILPAMGVISELVATFSKKV
FT                   IFGYTAIAYSSLAIAAVSFLVWGHHMFVSGQSEFAGVLFSFITMLVGVPTAIKLFNWIS
FT                   TMYKGSVRLDAPMLFAIGFMFLFTIGGLTGVFLASTGMDVHFHDTYFVVAHFHYVMVGG
FT                   TLMAVMGALIYWFPKVTGKMTSDFLGRVSWVFIFTGFNVTFFPQFILGSMGMPRRYYDY
FT                   LPEFTSLNQISTVGSWLIGTGFLIGLIAIIHGLIAGKTAGNNPWGGKTLEWTIPSPPTH
FT                   ENFEKTPTITGGPYEYR"
FT   gene            328884..329528
FT                   /gene="cyoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        328884..329528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0278"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome C oxidase subunit III"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77890"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1845"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77890.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAKHFHHAHHFDSAEHQYDASKQGIWLFLVTEILMFGALFVGY
FT                   TIYHSLHPEIFHAGSHHLSVPMGAFNTVVLLFSSFTMALGIHYVQVDKKKEAIIALAVT
FT                   VLCALTFMVVKYFEYSAKIHHGLLPGKFFTNTEMVDIKNAAMFFGFYFVMTGIHGSHVL
FT                   IGAGLIIWVMIKVIKGEVNSSYYTPVEGVGLFWHVVDLIWIYLFPLLYLVG"
FT   gene            330600..331277
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        330600..331277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0279"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77891"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77891.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNIDYSRRLRQSTVRTPVRENADFNRTIQTVQHDKKSGSPIQIF
FT                   SSTRSAFILLLGSVSLFTAGLVVGLKLDQKEETFARNELQTFRNVPTGERKNENGGLRS
FT                   LFFPAKETEESLKNQESLLRLNPKEDSSGTSGDSKILYPPRLGETNYLVVIATSDSLQA
FT                   VELGKRLLMAKNEFKGRIFRSSKGELYLGYFYSEEKAQEALEKIQPLNNPAFHSAKIRS
FT                   LKL"
FT   gene            331364..331909
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        331364..331909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0280"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77892"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1329"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77892.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKKKNSEIEHKVGDYVVYPIHGVGEILEISKKNILGKKKDCYV
FT                   LEIQGSKMKVMIPVDKAEQVRIRPIIDKKEIKKVIALLKKDEVDTEEDWKIRYQNNLNK
FT                   IKSGSIYEVGEVCRNLFRRASGKELSIMERKLYESAYNLVKMEVALSKGVTQEEAGNLV
FT                   SDVLASTLAPSEKKAEED"
FT   gene            331949..332980
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        331949..332980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0281"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77893"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4956"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77893.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHLYKVLTSLFLSGITFAVTDKQAGDFYLAGSTAGVVLLISFIL
FT                   LYGESNLFPKLKADVLFCAGLGTLIGLAIAWFVGTAVHFEELNVAFYFLFALFGALSGI
FT                   AFAKEPGLGIFGGGGSGNGFGVGIEKEEVRDKILDTSVVIDGRILDIADTHFLDGPLIL
FT                   PNFVLREIQLISDSSDPIKRARGRRGLEMLNKLQRKGSIEVKITYKDYSDTREVDAKLI
FT                   KLARDTGGKIVTNDFNLNKVAELQGVKVLNLNTLANALKPVVLPGEELGIQVIKEGKDE
FT                   NQGIGYLEDGTMVVIENGGHLIGKEVKVTVTSIIQTAAGKMIFTKANPNGASEKGNRQP
FT                   HSS"
FT   gene            333041..334636
FT                   /gene="pckA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        333041..334636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pckA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0282"
FT                   /product="Phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase (ATP)"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77894"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1866"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77894.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAQTTQVKGLKELGLEPSEIFHNLSYDEIYEHEKRNGETVVSSN
FT                   GTMMVDTGIFTGRSPKDKYFVDEPSSNGNIWWSHINFKVSEAIFDELYKKCVNYLNHKK
FT                   LYVFDGYAGANPETRVSLRVVSEKAWQHHFCTNMFLRPTKEELSGLNPEFTIINACGIK
FT                   NENFKQHGMNSEVFVIFHLAKKICIIGGTEYGGEMKKGIFSVMNYKLPLEGILSMHCSA
FT                   NVGKEGDTALFFGLSGTGKTTLSTDPNRKLIGDDEHGWDDNGIFNIEGGCYAKVINLDP
FT                   KTEPDIYEAIRRDALLENVVYDPQTKVVDYSSAAKTENTRVSYPIFHINNIQVPSKGGH
FT                   PKTIIFLTYDAFGVLPPVSKLSIEQAMYHFLSGYTAKVAGTERGIKEPTATFSACFGAA
FT                   FMTLHPTKYAKLLGEKMKKHNVRAYLMNTGLVGGSYGVGKRMNLPSTRKIIDEILNGNI
FT                   EKSEFVTHPVFQVAYPKTISGIDSAILDPREAWADKALYDATAKKLGEMFIKNFKQYAE
FT                   GSKDFDFTAFGPKI"
FT   gene            complement(335293..335520)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335293..335520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0283"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77895"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77895.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTICGIFFLLVIYLSFYFSLTTFNLWILLSALSIVHIGFFQIFR
FT                   EYLNLRFYLFVIILHLFVVTCLNLYFRQVG"
FT   gene            complement(335526..336368)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335526..336368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0284"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77896"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2849"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77896.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRSNFFSVIILSILSSFVATLFSKRKPASATNLVDFSKKKSIS
FT                   LVAQLLLFFLIVSFVACIKEPIPANVPAGAKFQKEFNTYVLSESGRRRVYYDNGKIYQD
FT                   CSIGELGQENGLCKYYSKYDGRVLAQGNFENGVRRGEWIWNFDSGNIYIRQNFGKSSRK
FT                   PEVMMNGDEGNEEGLYERFYENGQIELKGNYTEGYKNGLWQKYFQDGELEYTGYYKNGL
FT                   KVRTWFYYYPTHKTEAIEVFDDNGGFISRTTYLPDGTINCKIKKGFDSVCQSLTHFKK"
FT   gene            complement(336406..337308)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336406..337308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0285"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77897"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77897.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKDLLKQAAGAHVRKTLGGQTSGESSSASSISTDPSEPLSSAV
FT                   LSTEPKEFSSDEPTSPKENPQAVPEAVSEIASSKGLVFTERGTSQIESDPTRSDNKKSD
FT                   ASEAKADDSFPTRDPRENSPIQNSFSSEALKEKHLPKKNHLHRISSVMRLEDYTKPEST
FT                   DREDSSRFLKITGIILLALAIWFFWPAKHEIYMDIDKMTPEKVSGMSSQKEYHFSHGQD
FT                   FFIYYKKGWSTPKRVRLTVYRTDGGKEEFSVQEKDFRKSFEKFQTYYDDTFFDQPGSYE
FT                   VEIRDEDGELLVNKKFTID"
FT   gene            complement(337301..338077)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337301..338077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0286"
FT                   /product="ParA-like protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77898"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1192"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77898.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQILCIANQKGGVGKTTTTVHLAFGLALKGKRVVLLDLDAQGNA
FT                   TSVFIEENFPYFNSDEGREKSLYKILRDAGDLRDVLIPTRIQGLKIAPSHPSLAEVDVM
FT                   LSGKIDGFFHLRDSLEFIKNEFDYAIIDCPPNLSMITLNAFVASTGLLVPLQVSKFSLD
FT                   GIEAILEAHKNTVKRFNPSLQILGALLTMFNPRTTLSQTLEPMIEPYLKLFSSRIPPSV
FT                   SVEEAHMMKQTLFEYQPKGKAAKSYQDFVEEVLALG"
FT   gene            338197..339657
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        338197..339657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0287"
FT                   /product="Aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA(Asn/Gln) amidotransferase
FT                   subunit B"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055U6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0064"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77899.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEFETIIGLEVHAQLNTESKIFSTSATKFGSPPNSQTNPVCLGL
FT                   PGALPVLNESALEKAIMAGIAFGCDISLFTKFDRKNYFYPDLPKGYQISQFDKPICTGG
FT                   GVTFTIKGEESSRYVRLTRIHMEEDAGKLIHSADPNIPQSYVDLNRAGTPLIEIVSEPD
FT                   MRSSDEAYYYLNSLKSILKYIRVSDCNMEEGSLRCDANVSIRPKGSDKFGTRVEIKNLN
FT                   SFKAVKAAIDYEVEWQTEMALEGKTFQQQTKLWDSVANKTVTMRTKEMSHDYRYFPDPD
FT                   LPVIILQKETVESVRSKLPELPNERKNRFVEKLGLPKYDAEVLTAEREIADYFEDALKV
FT                   SGDAKKTSNWVKDEVLGVVNKESITISEFSVSAQRIGGLVKLIADGKISGKIAKTVFEE
FT                   LLISDKDAETIVTEKNLIVVRDDKEIERIVNEAIANNQDAVAKYKSGKDRALGAIVGYV
FT                   MKVSKGKADPELVNQMLLDKLGSLPPKE"
FT   mobile_element  complement(339955..340042)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            340239..343769
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        340239..343769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0288"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed DNA polymerase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77900"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0587"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77900.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIMQDFAHLHLHTNYSMLDGAIRIKELMQHVKENGMSSVAMTD
FT                   HGNMFGAVEFYNEATKQGIKPIIGSEFYVSPNRKQETEMVKIADGSAYHLILLAKNEEG
FT                   YKNLIRLSSKSYTEGFYKKARIDYDLLAQHNGGLVCLTACLAGEVNRKILEGKIDESFQ
FT                   LAGKLNEIFRKEDFYMEIQNHGIPEQMTVAKQIYDFGKRTGIPLVVTNDSHFLKKDDQE
FT                   AQDILLRIGMQKRITDPMEFGFNGEFYVKSPDEMARVFPEIPEAFYNTLEISNKVDLKL
FT                   QFGNYLLPEFEVPEGYDADSYLEKLIWEGIGRKYPNLSPEIKDRVVFELNTIKNMKFAG
FT                   YFLIVQDYINYAKRNGIPVGPGRGSAAGSIVAYALGITNVEPLQHNLLFERFLNPDRKD
FT                   MPDIDTDFCVERREEVINYIRRRYGEEKVGQIITFNSLAAKAALKDVARVLNLPFGEAN
FT                   EMTKAFPNKLGMSIAEALTTSSELKNFSEKDDINHKIFAIAQRLEGNYRQPGRHAAGVV
FT                   ISPYPLEEVVPLSTVAEKERPGSRSIVTQYDKNNLESIGLIKMDILGLKNLTTLDYAIK
FT                   LIERRRGVRIDLDEIPYNDANTYALLRKANTLGIFQLESTGITDLVAKSQVNNFDEIVA
FT                   LIALYRPGPMGEGMLDEYLDRKSGRKQVTYPHPSCEPILKETFGVPVYQEQVMSISRVV
FT                   GGFSVGDSDVLRKAMAKKKADLMEKLKYQFVEGAVKQGIQEKVAKDLFEQLERFGGYGF
FT                   NKSHSVAYAIITYQTAYLKANYTIEYLTALLASDHGKTTDIVKYINNAREMGIRILNPD
FT                   VSESQASFNVIDDATIRFGLSAMKGVGETAANSIIEARDKAGNFKTLQDFALNIDTRLI
FT                   NKKVFEALIQAGALDSFGYTRKCLFESVDSILTFAQREQERTNEGQFSLFGVGESSFTL
FT                   NLPKDALEWEIDEKLRREKAIAGLYLSGHPLDKYEKQLKSLRTIPIEKFDNLKSGSKVE
FT                   VAGIISSKNIKLSKRNEEFANFKLEDRTGEIECVAFAKTYQKYKEFIKEDQAIFIKGDL
FT                   DKIEVGDTELRGQVKVNSIEILDDTTIEDKLEKSLHLRLEERHTEDPELIPKLYALLAC
FT                   YKGESSVYFHIVEDREEKRVIRAHDTYSIQPINELFLRLADLLGDRSVFYSVGEQLKVI
FT                   NKNQVAGNVG"
FT   mobile_element  343806..343889
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(344566..345465)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344566..345465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0289"
FT                   /product="M23/M37 family peptidase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77901"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0739"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77901.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLFIVAWTAFHLSMEAENNKVINYLVPVKTDQLENKITSTFG
FT                   ESRGDHFHNGMDISSINESVIAMGDGKVLYSRYTEDHPFEDELGTGNSVWLDHGSGNFT
FT                   AYYHLKDSRVSKLLKSDWIKAGDKIGVSGNSGHSSGAHLHFVVLRKYGLEILDPMKFLS
FT                   PIPDSTPPEISSLLVHVNGKFTNINDGDNINLSREFPFTVSIVDAGEKKSQRRGVSKVQ
FT                   YFLNGETLRSADFGALQYSSSEWKNLDGFSFINLYHKDQYLIGNLNLKSGENTIKIVAW
FT                   DFRGNRNERSFTFYVNRL"
FT   gene            345503..346408
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        345503..346408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0290"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77902"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1595"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77902.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSKDKTIDLVSRCGDGEEEALRQFFEIYSEDIYNFPMKIFHLS
FT                   EDDAGDFFIYAFERLKTGSRFGSFKGKSSFRTWFYSVLRNMLIDWQRTKRELKVTNLGK
FT                   ISKEGKEYATIEDEPDTRPEMQEEASEFSDRFNQALEEIGVDKRVIFKLSYIYYLNLNE
FT                   DEVQYLLEKTGLTPDALKEKILHLRSELSNREEENIRMEDKITTLYLNILELKEKQQNT
FT                   AKIAPILPMEVDKTSHALKKKYEQRKKLLEKKKKGHFLARTPYREVADLIGISEGNVSV
FT                   TLLRLIEKIQKKLDFSDLDF"
FT   gene            346445..347161
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        346445..347161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0291"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77903"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77903.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSGSEINQKNELLLLLLNGVDTDIKLQNQLIQMEESIQAGISAS
FT                   TLSYLDQASKKGKFSELQEEIDLQKVDLAGYLTKDIPEYLKRYVSLELTRKSPSKESIV
FT                   VKLGKSGARIFESLVESLQINTRVDYAPSMRSALTKDPSEFVVFEEKVFDNSKFTYQLV
FT                   QETPETAFLSVKIESPDSNSFQRVNLYKDARFILSNQFNNEGIANFSGLREGKYTVEFQ
FT                   GKENSKSLDLFILLEA"
FT   gene            347310..349139
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        347310..349139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0292"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77904"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4995"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77904.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLIIDRVGSVNVFNILDTSGSGSESHLQSTIDEDLILEYIKEI
FT                   ENLVRVSNAVNSKGMSHKTLETEILHELKILGETFYDQFFPAPIQEKLRLTTEKYLHLN
FT                   IDPKLGVIPWELLHDGTCFLSDKFFIGKTVRGESSQNVFKEKEKLRMLIVADPTEDLEW
FT                   AQKEGEQLFRVLSEQVSASRLEIEFIGGRQVTKLKLLSLIKGKNIIHYSGHLYFSDDPL
FT                   ENGWQISEGKILKAREIKNSGFNTDLVFSNSCQSNSNVSRTLNSDLMNNFAGAFLMSGI
FT                   KSFIGTNWEIVDNQNTIDFTIQFYTYLFGDKSIGESLFLAKEYARRIFDTNDLTWTNYS
FT                   LHGIPNQQVMVDPTKGKSIQKIINPTLISKFYPSNIAASYHNFTQKQKEETESSFELIQ
FT                   SLIFSFEEFSKIIGGIIFSDHQYHSLGKYIPNNPDDAVEIKKWWELIYQCLMDFRKLEI
FT                   SPLISNIQEVLQVNKDTIQKMIQWIELYRRGQILLDSADGYLISFQYYYENLLMELEEL
FT                   EKTSIFLVSTNSNNHLFFRGIKPEASLVVAPVVKQDYIGEQIEKFRGKVIVFNENRMTI
FT                   IPMLCNVIENPETKDLELSFPGFKSEKSSIQNI"
FT   gene            349146..349832
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        349146..349832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0293"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77905"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77905.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFCQPERGNFSCGSCCGIFNLNLSSDGIRKLIFERTEEFKNSVD
FT                   FQKPWTMAEYRKVREEKEVTIRKKDELVYNCPFLGAFGKRIGCMIHPIFSGDPLSQNYS
FT                   FYGSSICQGYKCRNMERKSSKLWESLLSEMELDSFTYSAIASDYQTLDLIEETFSQKGI
FT                   SIQKLFQSKKELLKRLIQRKIDRNVAMMNTSFEISMEEEKNSAQERLVQRLSLASAPDL
FT                   SNEIDS"
FT   gene            complement(349910..350227)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349910..350227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0294"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77906"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77906.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKEIKEALNFAIGAAKSLREQADSILLKVEKEFKELASKGAQDQ
FT                   SEVAKNLRKYIEDALHSVEGVAGQVNSKVEEVKSKVSQSVSSTKIPLNGSSKPKETAAK
FT                   H"
FT   gene            complement(350770..350943)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0295"
FT                   /note="Transposase, ISlin1, part (remnant); truncated"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT   gene            complement(351265..352269)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351265..352269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0296"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77907"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77907.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKLAQIIPFIILSFCIINMSFEPIFYDPKDMDSMEVLLEGSGR
FT                   ELAPQWGMERGLISKIRLTSTVMEELNEKTIPADAQLEATVDRISRILLGQKIMLFIYG
FT                   FLIFLSITSFLTLYYKAWFYTYLNRSLYLISILPVLMSLQHPLRSISQTPVIGAISSIF
FT                   LFVLTILLIYMLFVISKVYEDKADRFNVFKTIQDGEEREFQSASSSKISWVPMLFHFVG
FT                   IMLAGILLGNLVYIPIFLLQKHYSFEFGILLISLLFFMMLFYIRNYFRMGKNNELTSTG
FT                   NITLSVSYLQFRVIRNTIFIVFAVVGVTLFVVLLFTILSINTWILDFASSKGL"
FT   gene            complement(352282..353298)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352282..353298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0297"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77908"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77908.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNQVYTLQFISRDTPSSIYILFTSVIDIQQAKMEKLEVIAVGQ
FT                   VENLGSVQLSVSTHKDIVKLCQKLKYEGKQLKSLTNKLTELFQTNGKSDDFMEQLIHYF
FT                   NSEDNDQIKYILNQVINQAAGNSKPDIQFFYTILDRSRLNEESQESLLEDASSEEVDED
FT                   LPPLEPTSFEAKKAVETLEKFIPSGSRVIPMKYVLSPVSGIQISTLKPGDKIMIQLLKS
FT                   DSSSQSIIESMKLETPEGQIRPLPGTVVASKNNGVENETVIQIGSDVFGKIYEEENSIK
FT                   VRPYSGEKPALIEEKRSLSKSSSRGSKTSEDSGLLITILIALGVLGIAMTAIFLFLF"
FT   gene            353423..354796
FT                   /gene="lolE-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        353423..354796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lolE-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0298"
FT                   /product="Lipoprotein releasing system, LolE permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77909"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4591"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77909.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVNLFRGSLIFLITSRYIRGSRVAGLLSLKSRLSFIVMTVGVSL
FT                   LIVVLSIFNGFQRQVKESLWQGGPHITVENKFDSGDIQNYEKIIAWIRKNPYLKDRIVS
FT                   IGGSITSHGLIQNANSFIPIMVRALPVENIHDLIANRLTNFPRIVHHNREEIEKYNVDN
FT                   QVLIGKEMAGLYDFNLGANLTMAVPGGRFSLGKGVDVSIKTFRTVGFFKTGYYNYDTHY
FT                   VFLSLPVAQKFFNLKNSVNQIAIKVKSLDDLQNCKREILKEFRDPEFENEIGYSASFSV
FT                   RTIAEEQENFFTALKLEKTIISIIVFLFIILAALGMVASVYSLVRAKRKSIGVLKALGL
FT                   PSSGVLLIFTLNAMVVGVLASLVGGVSGIFIASNLETIVNGISELINMVGFYFYHSEWT
FT                   NVELVPKDVYYFDHIPVDIDISFIFMVTTAATILSGIAGYFPARWAAGLNPVDTIRND"
FT   gene            354798..355472
FT                   /gene="lolD-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        354798..355472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lolD-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0299"
FT                   /product="Lipoprotein releasing system, LolD ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77910"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1136"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77910.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIKVRNLVKNYRILDKEFKILDHLDLDVEEGEIVSVEGKSGIG
FT                   KSTLLNILGSMDSSDAGEVNVCGVSLDQISETGKEKFRAEKVAFIFQHHLLLPDFTALE
FT                   NVSIPLLINGVQPGKAWQLSIEMLDRVGLKDRHDNFPSQLSGGESARVGVARALVAGKK
FT                   LILADEPTGNLDRENSRNLMALILELQKEFRFSIVIVTHDMELASLAHKRNQMAGGKLQ
FT                   PI"
FT   gene            355637..356431
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        355637..356431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0300"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77911"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77911.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSEKCLCCGTDRAAWNEKGKIGCIHCLKLFRKEYQKHLRPKDFK
FT                   FSARFLQSFEHLLRFESFSESQKIFELDRIAPPFTYRLRIGRNLSGRIYPTAARTTVGV
FT                   PTKIFKEFLIHTLNIDPIFLETKGFPTRIPWGEGNLFFGDEDHLRWEVLSPTISELFRQ
FT                   IENSPLEKLEDQSLFDYDPEFGYVTSCPTNAGSGMKVSFKLSMKLWRNRKNTSFKIPDF
FT                   LEFYPENSSEFAVFYLKNFTFSQKNFFLNLVYYLALQVELAF"
FT   gene            356579..359122
FT                   /gene="clpA-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        356579..359122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpA-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0301"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77912"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0542"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77912.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEFTKRAKRVINEIAQDEAKRLGSDYIGPEHILLGLLKEEDSVA
FT                   IKILNNLNINLNELRKEVERRTREASGALLMDVAGGQDRYQKIIELSKEEAKRLKHNYV
FT                   GTEHILLALLRDNNNIAGGALYSFSVNYNVIKSEILRLLGAPPTSSVGVSSAAQSGPQG
FT                   TTSRQEKTKTPILDEFARDLTQLARDKKLDPVVGRATEIQRVIQILSRKTKNNPVLVGE
FT                   SGVGKTAIVEGLALAIVEKSVPDLLFEKRVLSLDLASLIAGTKYRGEFEERLKKIMKEI
FT                   TSSTNIIILIDELHTLIGAGAAEGAVDAANILKPALARGELQCIGATTSAEYRKYIEKD
FT                   SALERRFQVVKVAEPSVSDTIQILQGLKKAYETHHKVRYSDKALEQSVKLSHRYINDRY
FT                   LPDKAIDIIDEAGAKARLANCARPQTIKDLEEEIKSLASKKEELVRAQEYEKAAGVRDE
FT                   VNRKKQAMEEKIRAWQEKMEDFAVNIDEDDILSVVSLWTGIPLEKMEESESDKLLRLED
FT                   ELKKRIVGQEEAIEKIAKAVRRARTGFKSERRPTGSFIFLGPTGVGKTELAKALANFLF
FT                   GNDDAMLRVDMSEYMEPHAVSRLIGAPPGYVGYDDGGQLTEFVRKRPYSIILLDEIEKA
FT                   HHDIFNILLQIMEEGNLTDTKGRKVNFRDTIIIMTSNIGAKEIQAGGRLGFEDRKDEAL
FT                   KYKSDQTRDQLKKYFNPEFLNRVDEVIYFGSLTKENIMSIIDIMVTDTNKRLREKMIQV
FT                   SATQAAKDHIMDIGYDEKFGARPLRRVFQRELEDHMAVQTLKGAYKEPTKIEIDFKEGK
FT                   LEFIETPWTDYKPAEAGGDDNSSGNPERSEEIALV"
FT   gene            359125..359550
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        359125..359550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0302"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77913"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77913.1"
FT                   /translation="MPILIPVLILVSYLLIRKIWFHLRKIRTIAGIEKISLCVFYPDLF
FT                   LPEVRVFYKYYFQGGIYYGSGYMLLTDFLGQEEYSIYRNADGLPVLEMEDQIVLSEEQI
FT                   EHFLMQKYPSIIVYIDPVEPFHSLIDCINAKSMSMTA"
FT   gene            359586..360377
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        359586..360377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0303"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77914"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5010"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77914.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVILFVSSICLSILSFSLSAQSNEEYYTSALKEFEAKNYEKSL
FT                   EMIRSLHEKGKRSYESHYLAGHCHFALGRTKSAGSHWSEALSIKPGDAAVSLDYTKYLL
FT                   NNGREFDGLQVIARAFELNPRNKDIRLLFGTALLYNGKARDALNITERLKAEDPNDYRP
FT                   LVLEGQIYYYLGSIEKAEVSLKWANSLVPNNANVLNNLALVYEKASSQESKKGKFGNAK
FT                   NFLNSAKEQIESALKLEPENPHFKDNLKRIEAKLNALVTNS"
FT   gene            360355..361686
FT                   /gene="miaB-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        360355..361686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="miaB-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0304"
FT                   /product="2-methylthioadenine synthetase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77915"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0621"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77915.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSPIAERTVLFNTLGCRLNFFESDGLFSSLSKHGFRSVEVGEH
FT                   PEVVIINTCTVTNKADSKNRNTIRNAIKKFPGSQIWVTGCYAETDRESIEAIPGVAGVV
FT                   GNTEKSKLPVMILEKKGLIDSNQLIQFSYDRFSYSDVLPNGHTRAYLKIQDGCNRRCSY
FT                   CKIPQARGLGVSRKYQDVLDQVHFLQDHGVGEIVLTGVNLGWYRDGENKKAFNKILADI
FT                   LKILEYSRIRISSIEPPDVGNELVELMTHPRFTPFLHVPLQSGNAEILKKMKRTYTPET
FT                   FRKRVEIAKEKIPNLFLGTDIIVGFPGETEEMFLDSVKMIQDLGFAKIHAFPFSVRRNT
FT                   LAETFPDSVSKEIKKGRVHSLNSLSRKLHENYSLSVIGQVREAILEQGGTAVTDNYLKV
FT                   KLSDLELKNLKIGQFLNVELLGYEAGIDKEGNFLGKVFKIKSSE"
FT   gene            361958..362818
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        361958..362818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0305"
FT                   /product="Prohibitin family protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77916"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0330"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77916.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSDFFSRLKKIVVSFRTSIFVSSKGKIMKKVLEFIKEHWIKILG
FT                   LILVFIFNPLVCIGTGHRGVVTNLGSVSDRILGEGINFITPVVQSVKSIDVRIQKVEAN
FT                   STAPSSDLQGIHTMITLTYHLSPNQVNKLYQEIGMDYEDTIIVPAILETMKHVTAQFTA
FT                   SDLVTKRESVSLKIHELLHTKLGKFYILVDEVSMKDFEFSKTFSESIELKQKAEQDALR
FT                   AKNELERVKIEAEQQIVNARAEAETLRLKSQQITPMMARWSGLKSGTANIPIRIWEAVP
FT                   TRFFN"
FT   gene            complement(362885..363547)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362885..363547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0306"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77917"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2226"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77917.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLDYYENPEYQNFLISSKRRELTPPEVVFKHFNLKEAVNLVDF
FT                   GMGLGYFTLELKKQLPKDAWIWGAECQQDLIDEVLHWKNRDEISNFTPFFIEKSDHPLL
FT                   PEWIPTPDAVFASLVLSTFPDPGLAMDGLIRSTKKGGKLIVLDWVKNEYTIGPKINDKI
FT                   SLDKMKFLAELYHLDIVKNIRISEYVYGLEVVAGKDFEYSFYDLREEDDTTEEFIRS"
FT   gene            363773..365362
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        363773..365362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0307"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77918"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77918.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRTRILLLFSFITLVSFPKAQENTFNQNQVENYSVANSIHAEI
FT                   LKKDENSIRIFWDAPRETGEIIVARASSMIDTPEKCMIADSLGKYPSGIAGGVTQIFDY
FT                   NLKPGTYYYAVVLAHRVKKNMIKLIPGKNFTTIPVVIEHALAPGGANADNKIPEIPDDA
FT                   RVIDLTVKREGKYLRLNWTPYEKAIPNATVYTVYRSSEPMSSLSLMRKAEKLTELSHPE
FT                   STFLDQDLNKSRTIYYGVSVRSGAKEILPLINGQSFTRFFYIGNPNKDGSENIPSSEYS
FT                   EDEMHVKDIKATVEGLDVKLEWKAPEKADANTVYTIYQALKPLSGGTATFLGGSIRKLG
FT                   EINHPDTIAQVRMKSLDSKIYFGVTVKHQDKEGFNLVENESFVAINSDKVQNPEEDEQS
FT                   KVKDNQEEDSVTKQQEEGSIEKQPEENAKEKQEEEEFSGTDDELDKILKRTYWKKEYSD
FT                   AIHYLKSYARDGNSVYLKGKAKFFTGLSYYKKGNYQEALKYFINKDSKFYNTERSEFWS
FT                   KRCLSRISGGNP"
FT   gene            365359..366495
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        365359..366495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0308"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein with
FT                   tetratricopeptide repeat domain"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77919"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1729"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77919.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSIILITGFLFICAGLLIGVYQTTVQDEDSKRTSVLERIKEGE
FT                   EYLKQTNPSATEKAVDIFSELSAKEIPEEYSFRVKYDMGRALERNQDSLLALGIYRELN
FT                   QKEGLSRDERSKVAYSMGNLLLQLNRDEEGKGHLEEVLRISADSKFRSNALSAIADYYM
FT                   KKGNYDLSRKNYVLALQEDPENVKARVRWGKSLRRMGKDWSAYDVYDDYAQAGFYFDPE
FT                   KEKVTSEFRSGILEKARQLYVRKQYYGAIDTFKKALEMGISPKAEEQALFYIAESYEAV
FT                   GKSDSALQYLNRVLGNQDGSLDQTALFRKGTIYFKSGKYEKAAALFQEASDRYPDSPVG
FT                   RKASAWKKESLDQIEDNLHYKESDKAKSKEDLETERLD"
FT   gene            complement(366787..367752)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366787..367752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0309"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77920"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77920.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFYMFIDGIGFGPDDPETNPFSRYANSFFLPLAGKSIPDNAPES
FT                   LKNTIFLKTDASVGIKGLPQSATGQTSLWTGINACKVLQRHLSGFPTFTLKKIISKYSI
FT                   IRVLEEYGFKADLLNCYTPAFSEHVKKNPRHLSASTLIQMASDKPLKGMEDLRQGKGLY
FT                   MDITHEYLKEFSKGYLNDSDELFQIRDPYKTGKSIIRNCKEDNYTLCIYEFFLTDKIGH
FT                   KMHWEAAEKYIGELESFLMGVLEELNSKEDQLIVTSDHGNLENLSVDVHTLNQVPTILY
FT                   GKYTSQMEKKIRSIVDIPSAIYDVLGIDIELKDEEFMKTE"
FT   gene            367811..368743
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        367811..368743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0310"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77921"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77921.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSNFHRKIALVLTLILLGLIPISIPFFKEEWKESSMKFSLNPVG
FT                   NEGFLKRDDFLKVWSQARKAPLLEVGSKIEYTIRIFSLPRDAKELGESLLKNFGLQSIK
FT                   IYDSSYRLVYSSEETKEIFNGDLRLGDLKILPSEINFDSSGIPIYRSKNGEWFLWMKGF
FT                   ILGKHISLPFNIRDKQVYWIFKSESIGNNSLIASNDLRSLNYPNNLEEILAEFNKPAIE
FT                   WKDRPLWEKNKIGDHVIFLSYDKGSRVKQLFQILVFVSFLLGSCGLGIISSTLIHSIIV
FT                   EKEFDRKEKVLKLRDVFLRIILLLKRDFS"
FT   gene            368740..370848
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        368740..370848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0311"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77922"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77922.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELKLRIAILTVSVLSFFYYVFVPYFPDGVYYKIKMKSVFSNLN
FT                   EEFRRLEAGLSKVNSSSELENLQLEFPIVSGLTFVSESDLVSRKDAEGKLLAETLKAGT
FT                   SRLLFLKPSLVFCLPNLREKKLILAEFREDLFRVSFSGAESMLIPDLKFGGYVEPGKRY
FT                   DGLNQGRISFLLINEMNRSQSAVHRIQIGSIPFIGYYYAMPENSYGFLKGILILKPGSE
FT                   GLFFLFLSVFLAILFLIDLMIRILRIKRNLFTSKEGKEIQEIVGRISKGIDKLQTAKQE
FT                   ALESVEKEKIEEIQTLTSEEVDLDLDNSSISLKEVKREDGPSIFVLPFELKKEGYISPA
FT                   FLRDPEKFKTHTVVPPEIEKKRSEIFTPELEDLISKVSEPVREKSPSPVEETAKSDSKP
FT                   MIRSRNLELGPGYMKWLGTLQIRDRRKILEVLDELSYGLESEYSFILKYYTSVFSSLKL
FT                   FGFSIHYYDRRNGSYSPFVTYGLKERTSENMIFLYDDQYIGKELGTYSCIEITEEKKMD
FT                   RFFRKKFDPIDLESCISILTIPLSNFGIPFRFFLFFKDSLMEENAQEIENLIFHSLEPV
FT                   IPAFEEHDRKILGELFRDKRDVVSSRIHLMRIATDGEKGLMKSFRMEFHGKDFKKLESL
FT                   RKKMMSQIFEIIDPEDMCFGIGVGAFGLYTKKDLGERIRSLADQTGNAYDFIVDVYPEN
FT                   GKNLFTYL"
FT   gene            370867..371469
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        370867..371469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0312"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein with
FT                   tetratricopeptide repeat domain"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77923"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77923.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFIRLSIWFLFLTFFCSSIFANEENRKEWNRAVKEKILKMNEAQ
FT                   EETESIPYLQKFVEKNPADLTVKLWYARALFYRKDLEIPGYAEDIFSRMEKLKKIKGNY
FT                   LLAAKTFEEVLEYLSKATPRDPDLGKWHFLWAMSEWYAGREDRAIQIFKKSFKYDFRLN
FT                   EANYNIACIHQGLGQLKDADIYFRMYLKNDREMREEN"
FT   gene            371469..371663
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        371469..371663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0313"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77924"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77924.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVDKRFQLLMAEEELELLKKEAEKRKLSAGEMLRLSLRNEVYR
FT                   SDSYERLEALRILANLKEE"
FT   gene            371660..372076
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        371660..372076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0314"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77925"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77925.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYYLSKSLLENLVWDSSGLKTIVTNSVERLIKEQHFFYTGTISI
FT                   LPLLEKEKDPIKREILWNQTKRLCLDILDFRSENLSLAQKLSKEFGDLELIWNEIAIAI
FT                   EKDLDGFITVDKNLPDQKMIKVLLAQEINFDGIT"
FT   gene            complement(372038..373810)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372038..373810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0315"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77926"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77926.1"
FT                   /translation="MELISNSKVNVSLAVLLLFLSSFSLFSETKILPLEDLQKNGLELS
FT                   GKNGNNKILKLQTRNRSAGSDLYLNFESGDPSNLKDLSGNYKVLMSSYFPDPENVFHSK
FT                   RSARFSGKRTGIKIAHSNLGLLTSKDLTKEFYISFSFLPGTVEKDATLISKLYETSGNS
FT                   YGWNLKIVDDRLKAGFYSFFETEEKRFLSLHLTSNTTLKKNQWNRVLLHFNPGDREIVL
FT                   YLNGKESARGSIPNNQSLIRIGFHPDDTTSFRIASSYYGWMENFAVFQGKPNSEDSSFS
FT                   AQDFDPETHTSESKFGTGISPVYKSSHSSSFLEEIQLKAAIPTSSAMELYFRVSPAPFT
FT                   PNSESPAWINLDLRKLENYKIPSLEPDLYRIPLKNSLKKFLGISEDKEDLLPFRYYQWR
FT                   IKLKADPNGNQTPELKNISLTFRETNPPIRPLGLKVAEDGVDNFGPSVCLSWKSNPERD
FT                   VINGGGYFIHYGIHPDRMVGIIRGTFSSNEVPNKKNRPKHPASDYLDPITGLPPGKNSG
FT                   NIQEYYNKLSACVDNRTISLNSEILLEKNQLFLKKGTTYFFRISAYNKFYHFQTGKDQI
FT                   SALSDPVEVYFLSE"
FT   gene            complement(373822..374259)
FT                   /gene="rpiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373822..374259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0316"
FT                   /product="Ribose-5-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77927"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0698"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77927.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGIASDHGGFELKEFLRDSLSRELEIIDYGTKNETSVDYPIV
FT                   ISEACKKVLSKEVEGLIALCGTGIGASIAANRMKGIRAALCHDQFTAEMSKRHNNANVL
FT                   VLGGRIVGKELALNIVRTWVNTVFEGGRHERRVNQLESLNS"
FT   gene            complement(374413..375000)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374413..375000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0317"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77928"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77928.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSPFRNIFLTSISIGIYSGSLIASGLNFNTQSPIQDCFTNEIT
FT                   SSELSNLYKSSLPLEEKKRIAETISYKEGKSRFQSISCIQAKNLSEEDHTKLLLDWNRH
FT                   LFIYEELNSYYENYVLSDEKTRSLNSIEWELLATYLKQKKELLTRLNHATGFALKGEKI
FT                   SEENFSMIYLSLFLLQVEFWDAMPKTYKNSVL"
FT   gene            complement(375000..376127)
FT                   /gene="serC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375000..376127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0318"
FT                   /product="Phosphoserine transaminase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77929"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1932"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77929.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPNLPFVTLSLMYLFQERIYNFGAGPAMLPNEVMEIAAAEFLNY
FT                   KGSGMSVMEVSHREPLFEDVIKKAEILLRELLDLEDDYSVAFFSGGATLHFSALPLNLL
FT                   KEGESFDIAHTGIWTKKAWEEGLKFNEVNIIHDATENHFTDTPVLTDANLSGKGKYLHI
FT                   TSNNTIYGSQYPELPKIKRVPLVADMTSELLSRKINVKDFGIIFAGAQKNIGPSGLSLA
FT                   IIRNDLLGISGRKIPVLLDYSVMVKNQSLYNTPSTYSIYIAKLVFEWLLKLGGIEAIEK
FT                   VNEQKANLIYDFIDSSSLYTCPVQKRSRSKMNVVFLLRDKNLDSKFLDEAEKNGLHGLG
FT                   GHRLVGGFRASIYNSMPLAGVQKLVSFMKEFESKT"
FT   gene            376251..377921
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        376251..377921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0319"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77930"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77930.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRIWFVFVCFAFSLSLFSQDNSKLGEKEIRSSQRVRFINRSSAR
FT                   AGEEVRGTNEKVGSGLADILKKEPDKTHTQGGISITRIVPEGKKFGADVFAISEDSDYG
FT                   HVNSIQRILAGFVKSNFGYDDKNSEILAAYILYYNAIHRKDKSYIGRKYSNSVIKFVNP
FT                   NSIGISRRYSEWPGKTQILIPLVEDVLGQDVHTDELEDEVNKELDKKKEGQSEKDKFGD
FT                   LQNEKNRKELEEVKRRKEENQNKQKEISDREVKTDKELQELNKDPVKNKTQIAEKKREK
FT                   EQIQKEKESAQKEEQKLKEKEKEVVKKNEERKNNKTDSTSTSSNSSNSSKSDSKSNSGD
FT                   SKSGSDSGNKKSEAELKKELAETKKELEIKKEEEKKKEEFDKNVVGGKILFLKTLKYLD
FT                   KGHYNNELQVLDPTKDDTIFRGDFNKICGRTFEIVDGKALVIGFEDGHSSNHKLILIDQ
FT                   ETLKPTLSATDNIFWRSPMIVKGDEIYAFEEVEEKYYLSRFGKDLKKQAKSSEEISPNS
FT                   NVTFYGEKIYVTGKEESSGSIQITVFNKADLKLIKKIKP"
FT   gene            complement(378390..378773)
FT                   /gene="fliE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378390..378773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0320"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar hook-basal body protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77931"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1677"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77931.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINSNSSLWYTYNSGYTGNKPHPLSPKGDKVNVFTTEDRHYKDV
FT                   KQPVSPDYVAESFSEAMKNALTSVNDLQVEADELTQKMVFDPNSVDAHEVMIASEKARV
FT                   ALTFTKTIADGVVRAYRELTSLR"
FT   gene            complement(378776..379237)
FT                   /gene="flgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378776..379237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0321"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar proximal basal body rod protein"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77932"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1558"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77932.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFSSINISATGLSAQRLRMDVISNNIANSTTTRNTNGDGPFRR
FT                   DRVVMTPINLRTRWRSPVYPFGVAPGEGKGVKVMKIEKDMTPLRLVYDPTHPDAIQIGP
FT                   KKGYVEMPNVNIVTEMTDMISASRSYEANVQMINGSKAMFNKALEIGRA"
FT   gene            complement(379303..379734)
FT                   /gene="flgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379303..379734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0322"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar proximal basal body rod protein"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77933"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1815"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77933.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKTHFMKTQDLLERGMNNSILKRKVISDNIANADVPHFKRSEV
FT                   IFESMIKRAIESEKIETLKEVPTQISDERHIQFFKPLDYREVQPKTNIDYLTTMRADGN
FT                   NVDVEKEVVEASNSQMQYMIMTERLNQNYRDLKQVMRMA"
FT   gene            379856..380146
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        379856..380146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0323"
FT                   /product="Antagonist of anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77934"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1366"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77934.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETPETIEITPDLTTLFNDYYTFRRILMDAIDKKPKSIVLNLGD
FT                   IPMMNSISISSLVWFLKNARSEGISCTISAIHPDLLNTFEILSLKEYLDIR"
FT   gene            380261..380947
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        380261..380947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0324"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77935"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77935.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVFLIFVLIPFLFAVCKKKEELILGDWIKVKKCSEKGECVSPD
FT                   KGSHLLILPDGLAKYDNFHLTYKMKEEDINFNLADLAFDLEYRILKVNEKELQLLNKKE
FT                   DGIEYFVKGEFSELQNEKELEEIKYKKEENQNKQKEISDKEFQGLNKGSVKNKTQISKS
FT                   KREKKRIQEEEEVVKKEEQKFKKVVKKGEDRKSSNNSSNSSKLNDSKSDSGKPRSDSKS
FT                   SSGEKN"
FT   gene            380983..382035
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        380983..382035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0325"
FT                   /product="TPR-repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77936"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3063"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77936.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLLFSCLLLIFLAGEIFPDDEHENHSSPISNLDNSPGNLDTAR
FT                   RRVQITALNTETVNLIRANNLAKASVNIDKIRKLDASSVEYHYLKGSYLYAQGKYPQAE
FT                   DFLLKAVQIHPSHDPSYYLLGMIFVQKSEWAKSLEYFQKAAELSNYNPFYRINLALAYF
FT                   ETGNFLRAKAEAERAIELKPNFRDAKLLLLKSNFLLGNKADAYSQCVDFVKEGFISREY
FT                   MLIHARLVMEIHQNYRKAIEIYTQYGELPFQEKRFLARAYYNIGNYRAAAITYQAIVQL
FT                   KIAQEEDKIEYIRSLSFIKDYKRLESFVNSWLQEEPEKRSKILEILDVAELLKENDSKV
FT                   FHMFPSRSPY"
FT   gene            382854..383663
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        382854..383663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0326"
FT                   /product="Fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77937"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3239"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77937.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRPTDLPKLNELSSTLLNVKFYKIVRSLLTPFVCCGVYFYCAV
FT                   QDLWFFSVCILIYLSFITYASVSHDLVHRTLKLPKFWNHFFLTLIELLALRSGHAYQRA
FT                   HLHHHRTFPTNKDIEGNASKLSFLSVLFCGITFQVKIWLWALKAGGRKRTLVLMEGLLC
FT                   FSIILSALLLYNVFPIFFIYVSLMIAGSWVIPFFTSYIPHDPFQEDLLKQTRLFRGKIA
FT                   SFIAMEHLYHLEHHLYPTVPHHNWPKLAKLLDPYFERKEIKSIRFLF"
FT   gene            383668..384822
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        383668..384822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0327"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77938"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0491"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77938.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFPPVSSLFPKNNGKTIIYFWIRYWTLFFIFLPWILVRQIGIS
FT                   FSNLLAALWTWNKEIILLSDTLRLIYMNNVSSLFLSVIFGERFTAIHYRDILFDPGPIF
FT                   SWKKIKKYVVRRSSDIHTLVLTHAHEEHVGNVSTVLSELNVPVYATSATLQAIRNPENL
FT                   SIVRKVFIGQPISNDTENMKSLETTVDTQDVSSLQVIQSPGHCDGHASFYDSKHCILFA
FT                   GDSFMHTVFTSPNRDVSGADWIRTLQNYCNLNIRTMIGAHGYVYTSDETILRSRFVVRR
FT                   KDPKQMILDKLRFMEWARDVVMEGERRGLPYSVIEACLFPWQSWWSWYTWFTDESGRLF
FT                   SAGEFSRTHFLRSFSSFPENVPFRFPMFANLINRLKKTLTRRIF"
FT   gene            complement(384960..385376)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384960..385376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0328"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77939"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2832"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77939.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKDYSDEVHLHSSKIVRFLLFIAGSISLILGIIGIFTPILPTT
FT                   PFLLLSAACYARASHQFYNWLMNNRYFGSYIRDWRIHKTIPIRAKIIAISMIFLTIGTT
FT                   VFFFIPILAVKILVSLIGILVVIYLIRIPTKPRI"
FT   gene            complement(386030..387004)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386030..387004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0329"
FT                   /product="Dienelactone hydrolase family protein,
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77940"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0412"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77940.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSKINPRLLLFFLLFCCKNSNEESPLLLAGALLTITQQAEIQD
FT                   LISGPVLIDQETELINYKFKIYNPTQKFILEAYFSKPAGMGPFPLIVLMHGCAGAHSNS
FT                   DVTKPPSSLYTEWANRGKNLGYSTLLIDSFTTRNAEQNQCNNGANVGTSEVTDRPTDAY
FT                   ATLSYVKRSKVINNDKIVLLGWSHGGSSVFSTVDTNSTTQYRSENPRPFKAVISFYPGC
FT                   GLNNAFGGISASRYLPYTHIKILAAGSDPLYTVGYCNTRISRAQTLGASAATNNSIAMT
FT                   VYPNTHHSFDEAQSVSSKFDNNDVIAKPNADQEAVNFFQLYNP"
FT   gene            387420..388461
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0330"
FT                   /note="Ankyrin-related protein; frameshift, N-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0666"
FT   gene            389291..389674
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        389291..389674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0331"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77941"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77941.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNDNSFDHFNNILLRSIQALNRGEARVGTMGSGKVSKEIFLKYG
FT                   IQDGEDRIEEGLYSVKDSHGGSEALVQTFPFWDVNGVHVWNELDLLNYDKVDLNVHVQN
FT                   VQKYSVGVSSLCGTITKATWGEP"
FT   gene            389808..390143
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        389808..390143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0332"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77942"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77942.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTLKAKDILAVHPDSSQAKGLEKSLENYIVVEKNLFRISNRAF
FT                   FLGLLFLFLGLYTLKSFPDAKISEGFGGISVYGLFITSGIILMSWFKTGEILQAVGDFI
FT                   SKVKNGS"
FT   mobile_element  390244..390324
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   mobile_element  complement(390503..391962)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(390771..391871)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390771..391871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0333"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77943"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77943.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIYCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKSMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQRKNSS
FT                   SDDNGSFKRVIRISLGGNESCSLKLE"
FT   gene            complement(392692..393795)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392692..393795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0334"
FT                   /product="Sensor protein of a two component response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77944"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77944.1"
FT                   /translation="MELIQEVLNNIGDKIRLVEFIPYPVLLSRVKGDQFQTLYLNRSFR
FT                   EIVGYKVKEIPTIEDWFVQAYPDENYREKVKLNWLTEVDKVKKNEKHNILMKTKIRTKS
FT                   NGERWFHLRSTEFGELNAFAFQDIHDLETLNLELIRSNSIKSQLLSILAHDLRTPLIQI
FT                   ISLISLFKNEEIPSIDLHQHLSKLNIQTHLTIDLIDNTLNWVKTNSKSIAANKIFFNPI
FT                   PIMQEITTLYNDYIRLKCLQVHLEFDEDLKIFSDVNIFKVIVRNLFVNALKFSNPGGKI
FT                   FLRGIISPDYQHISVIDEGIGMSAEELEKIFSKEFYSSIGTLNENGSGLGIKLCRDFAQ
FT                   LIDAEFCLKSEKHRGTCASLIFKTINR"
FT   gene            394780..395457
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        394780..395457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0335"
FT                   /product="Receiver component of a response regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77945"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2204"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77945.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAPTYSILLAEDDENNAELLIRYLERYNFDVDHVIDGVAAEIR
FT                   LRKTRYDLILTDNRMPKFDGIDLLERIPEMNEATPIIFLTVSNEKETIIQAAHNKKLVA
FT                   YLLKPIDMRVLIEKICQALKIGAGSLIDKKEYPFEIILLNHTQQGVEIELKGCPYGKNI
FT                   EKLVQEISLFLKELSKPNSILIKVNPEFFYFKNGTQVLYALKVRLATKYEIGKEDVIIQ
FT                   TEH"
FT   gene            395662..395976
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        395662..395976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0336"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055P9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3123"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77946.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQFENVTIVKKANVYYEGKVTSRTVLFQDGSKKTLGILMPGQYD
FT                   FGTDEKEIMEILDGDMLVKLPGEDSWKEIKGAQSFEVPAKSRFQMDVKKISDYCCSYIG
FT                   "
FT   gene            396088..396324
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0337"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein, part (C-term); truncated,
FT                   C-term"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT   gene            complement(396439..399333)
FT                   /gene="gcvP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396439..399333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0338"
FT                   /product="Glycine dehydrogenase (decarboxylating), protein
FT                   P"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055P8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1003"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77947.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTLQNRNRTNLERVSTDPLDTFPRRHIGPDSQQVDKMLKSLGL
FT                   SSLEELVDKAVPAGIRLKKEPDLPKASTEHKILQDLKNIASQNQIFRSYIGAGYNACII
FT                   PGVIQRNILENPGWYTAYTPYQAEISQGRLEALLNFQTMIIDLTGLEISNASLLDEGTA
FT                   AAEAMFLAYSIRKNEIAKKFFVSELCHPQTIDVVVTRANPLGIEIVIGNHESVELNEDF
FT                   FGVLLQYPATDGKIIDYTSFIQRAHNVGAISTVAADLLALTLLKSPGEMGADIAVGSSQ
FT                   RFGLPLGFGGPHAGYFATKDEFKRSMPGRLIGVSKDSQGNPGLRLSLQTREQHIRRDKA
FT                   TSNICTAQVLLAVISSMYAVYHGPEGLKDIATRIHKFTSILADALKSSGFTISNDTFFD
FT                   TITIQAGAKAKDILNRARSERINLREYKDGRIGIALDETVNSDDIKDLFKIFEVKNTDI
FT                   EKLFSNSGNISDSFKRSTSYLTHPVFQSFHTETKMLRYIRKLESRDLSLTTSMIPLGSC
FT                   TMKLNATTEMYPVTWPEFGAIHPFAPSEQTKGYKIIFEQLEKWLCEITGFAGVSLQPNA
FT                   GSQGEYAGLLAIRRYHESRKETHRNVCLIPISAHGTNPASAAMAGFKVVVVSCDQNGNV
FT                   DLEDLKIKAEEHKNDLAALMITYPSTHGVFEESVKEICQIVHSRGGQVYMDGANMNAQV
FT                   GLTSPGEIGADVCHLNLHKTFCIPHGGGGPGVGPIGVAKHLVPFLPGHVLVDNTTGNEH
FT                   GAVSAAPWGSASIVLISWIYIALMGSEGLTNATRISILNANYIAKRLEKAYPVLYKGKN
FT                   GFVAHECILDVRPFKKSAEIEVEDVAKRLIDYGFHAPTMSFPVPGTLMIEPTESESLEE
FT                   LDRFCEAMLLIHQEILDVQNGTLDKIDNPLKNSPHTAAMTTSDRWDHLYPKERAAYPAP
FT                   WSRDHKFWPFVGRVDNVYGDRNLVCSCLPVESYQ"
FT   gene            complement(399370..399762)
FT                   /gene="gcvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399370..399762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0339"
FT                   /product="Glycine dehydrogenase (decarboxylating), protein
FT                   H"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055P7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0509"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77948.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETQAPAGYLFSEKHEWVKVEGDTALIGISDFAQSALGDIVFVD
FT                   LPKSGKTVKQFETFGTIESVKAAEDLYAPVGGEVIESNSALSKNPGDVNSKPFDSWMIK
FT                   VKGFSTSELEKLLSPEKYKALVAKLE"
FT   gene            complement(399780..400895)
FT                   /gene="gcvT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399780..400895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0340"
FT                   /product="Aminomethyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055P6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0404"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77949.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVKRTPLYETHRALGAKMIPFGGWDMPVQYSGIIAEHNATREA
FT                   AGLFDVSHMGEIFITGEPKIVLDFLELVTCNSVASLSDFQVQYNAILNENGGLVDDVTI
FT                   YKFSAEKYMICSNASNYETVTAHLLKYLPASGVKVSDQSPNWHQIALQGPKANEIFSKF
FT                   LGRELDSIKYYHFALLDYQGEEIIVSRTGYTGEDGFEIYSSIPFGLKLWSGLSEFGKPQ
FT                   GLLPCGLGARDTLRIEAKYPLYGHELNNQWTPIESGIGWIVKEKKNPYFSSGKILSQKK
FT                   NGTEFKIVAFALTEAGVPRENFRVLDFQGNEIGKTTSGTFSPSLKKGIGLASIRTEKIK
FT                   DGEPIQIEIREQPKQAIITTKPFIPGSIRKN"
FT   mobile_element  complement(401350..402820)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(401635..402729)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401635..402729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0341"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77950"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77950.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIYCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQSTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYNRVRVQEENLKSMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(403008..403490)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403008..403490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0342"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77951"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3832"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77951.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNNIETIIEDNKVIYKRYFDVSIDLLFEIWSSQEHLLQWWGPD
FT                   GFTLTIQSMDFSNGGIWDFIMHGPDGHDYKNRIQFTDIKKPHYIYYKHLGDGEGAEAVD
FT                   FQSKIIFEEAGEGTNLTMEQIFPNKEELERVNNKYGAIEGGIQHIGKLGKYLETFK"
FT   gene            complement(403477..403788)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403477..403788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0343"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77952"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0640"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77952.1"
FT                   /translation="MADDTRREIVKLVAKNGELTSTEISQNFKMSPPAISQHLKVLKEA
FT                   KVLHMKKEAQKRIYSLNNSGMNEMENWLLDIKNLWNKRLDNLDKYVLKIKKEKFRDKK"
FT   gene            404150..404556
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0344"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein; frameshift, N-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3791"
FT   gene            405406..406377
FT                   /gene="glpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        405406..406377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0345"
FT                   /product="Glycerophosphodiester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77953"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0584"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77953.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAKIKTWYSLEILFVLILCFGVNSCSNVPIINKPLNKSLDLQGH
FT                   RGARGLRPENTWPAFEEAIRYGMTTLELDTVLTKDNKIIIHHDSFTNPTICQKKDGTQI
FT                   VSTSLYELTLSELKQLDCGAKKNPKYSEQIPVPGTELITIEEFFTLVANAEKKNPNRTK
FT                   LKFNIETKFPGDNNSQIPIGKVKEHVNLLVQAIEGAKVADRTTIQSFYLPALPIVKGVN
FT                   PKLKTSALFSLTYFQGAMMKLGLENGTRREAIQKTLEVKADIISPYFLYVTEEFVQEVH
FT                   SHNLSVIPWTVNDPKVMRKLMDAGVDGIISDYPDRLSIVIKN"
FT   gene            complement(406999..408021)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406999..408021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0346"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77954"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3831"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77954.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNHLTYKDDKSDKFWNIETSGKSFTVTYGKVGTTGTSQTKTFDN
FT                   EEKCLKEAEKLLSEKLKKGYVKINFSQKKGKSASPNAEMYSIGDFLNTSEFHETVNVGE
FT                   KLLNKISKEDKKIVLTKLCTACESILIGLTGSEEEDYAQRLQAATGLSKAKAVFQRKLA
FT                   TYKNQLKKLKVTKPQNKKLLQEINSELYNSYIINKKSLDEVCTSIRKMKALTGDDDAQK
FT                   LIIDHVLGRMEIFLEKEQKRNFLQILKAYEEILPELGFPQKLVYGQYRVGEGIASLVIN
FT                   AGLLFNDKYMLDSGLTMIPASVTYKKLAFFLALYYASVKNREIFLQYAALSVKLESPKS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(408271..409785)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408271..409785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0347"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77955"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77955.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTNPDYLEVWKQITNTDDLSDSLTRHFSYLVDNPEYDRLLRAVM
FT                   QKASSCRIEEDSLQIVFPNDLLLSASAPSSLEESTIWPESFKRLINVHEFIEVGDANTH
FT                   IARDLVLGDHGSFLDKYIDNEEFAEAESPLIDDQSDWWIYHPEEKNEQNQPMLYYVSHE
FT                   SENVKESFPHNVGILFLKRLAYQLKIDESFYPKSKDEGTSSRSLKLQKEIQLPFYILKA
FT                   ENIGEFRIAAVLSQDNQRFFGILDSSDPDDIKLIGKTDFPSSKDSFNMKVSGSKVILFN
FT                   RMTSLFNPLVWIDISDLTSPKVGGVIDEKGTEAAAIHQNQVVYKAAQLIERDLLTGEKK
FT                   TFQSLIRAKELMMDENVIVVQNQDEVQVLDRQYNLISQGKVGSSFPKNFLFSELKLIVC
FT                   LPDSLQVLNFATKKIQKQKLPSLKDHSCRSPYFVSGNTIWFLTTTNVQNKVQYNLVRLD
FT                   VESEESKVTIYLLREDLKYNDSAIEIVSDEIRIYLREKILIYRLEK"
FT   gene            complement(409807..410328)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409807..410328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0348"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77956"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77956.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFFHGSLRKFSATLIFFLLLAVLFTTFKMSAQEDEKKTHSTKN
FT                   IDITVKDKDGYNHFLVFTKVTTPDKSYIAYNVEFWVNNYVYAGGEEFSQISFKSGKKSS
FT                   NGSYYKYDTSSGAIVLYFYMDETATKELLTNSGSVDKITTSQKNKTVSEYTLATKDNFK
FT                   KALKEIMAVE"
FT   gene            complement(410674..411093)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410674..411093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0349"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77957"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77957.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLHAERSLPILFTMGFMVHLINLSTYLRNGKLDPGLFMSPMVD
FT                   AALFAVMLYSSIALIWEHKVFFKTYGFDKSAGRKIGYWFITYYVTASIPGHIYYMYTAD
FT                   SSYFAWFPWWFSPLIMTVYCLMIWFCFSLKPKTQS"
FT   gene            complement(411597..412400)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411597..412400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0350"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77958"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77958.1"
FT                   /translation="MICNPQSCNAGSVFLKKLAECLSMQMAMKEILSGAKATDYQVWWD
FT                   SLDSEWKKFLTDSCYRKEEPAAEALALKSLGGNTDTYIKTLEPLRSMKLLKTLSLFVPN
FT                   INDISPLINLKKLKDLRIQSTNILDFSPIGKLVNLEKLTIIFTKSIELDLSWLESLTKL
FT                   DDLLIYVKGEEEQIRVKSFHALHALKSLVRLSPMNIRSTTREKISIEPLSALTKLEELE
FT                   LRDFSLKSLEPLYKLESLKIITLSDSSVDRTEDIKNAMPWCKVYY"
FT   gene            complement(412397..413107)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412397..413107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0351"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77959"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3831"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77959.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYGKTGTNGQTQTKDFDSEEKCLKEAKKLLSEKLKKGYVEGSNF
FT                   ANTKSSTTDTIIKSQEPKIDYLKEWQAIVDAKDLHKALIEHFSYLGDNPRFKKLLEAIL
FT                   KKVVNVSCSEETLEVTFPKYRMLCTSPLKQIPAECPRSYQDILKKHKTIELSDYQCVLG
FT                   EHGRFAQEVQDIWFEDLDEEEMGDSHIFEFIKTKKLLHAPIADGMSGNFWIYHPNKKTP
FT                   WANRRFTILSLMAK"
FT   gene            complement(413218..413559)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413218..413559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0352"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77960"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77960.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRMYFVVPDMKILPIGSFLILLFFFQCKLEKNLESLEHAVTQLN
FT                   VLFSLAKQYSSLQLAPLKKFSKDSNAETQQHWLENDRTLKSPAFLFNTAAYLNISSTTY
FT                   DAKVTNLEF"
FT   gene            complement(413615..414139)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413615..414139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0353"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77961"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77961.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQNLNNSRIRRFIYSVFLILFLFSSITAFDVYAQEDEKKTHSTK
FT                   NIDITVKDKDGYNHFLVFTKVTTPDKSYIAYNVEFWVNNYVYSGGEEFSQISFKAGKKS
FT                   LNGSYYKYDTSSGAIVLYFYMDETATKELLTNSGSVDKITISQKNKTVSEYILATKDNF
FT                   KKALKEIMAAE"
FT   gene            complement(414688..415467)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414688..415467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0354"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein containing a
FT                   tetratricopeptide repeat domain"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77962"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5010"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77962.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVRCFRGQFGTDQFHEMMEAGLSEYLNLPGNMDYFLLRLCEEIK
FT                   NEMWHEKLDVSELVSQIPNIFEDLDLRYPAKKIRILAKEIASAEKTHQARSQSVRDRVE
FT                   RGWEHVRKEEYTQAEESVRSALSEYPEDAQALYLDTRLYRLISGSVEAGLQRAQNNLKR
FT                   AAKFDSFGIAALYNLIGCSFEELSRNEEAIQAIEKATKIVPNESMYIANLAEIHWKIGN
FT                   KQAAIEYAQKAKRLGKKSELIDAILKESVNANLHKNN"
FT   gene            complement(415538..415885)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415538..415885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0355"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77963"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77963.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYEKQKIEAILKEIFDNFITESEIKFGAWDNSKDDERPFSSERK
FT                   FYSEAVRHSEFHPLILKYVNTIIDYNIQYSILWSSEEEHAGTHAIMALALFDKKKYRKL
FT                   YQLFTFERSEP"
FT   gene            complement(415982..417382)
FT                   /gene="pntB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415982..417382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pntB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0356"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)(+) transhydrogenase , beta component"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77964"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1282"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77964.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSIINLVYLLSSILFIVGLKLLSHPKTAVKGNFTGAVGMFFAI
FT                   AAALIEKGLAYEYILAGFIVGTAIGVYLSVKVEMTAMPQLVAALNGFGGLASFLVAGAA
FT                   VMEVLHQGTNLAVLKSYQFTISTAASGIIGAVTLTGSFVAYGKLQGILSEKAVRYPGDQ
FT                   LVKILFFLGSIALSYFVVIQPEKIEWYWYVVVAGSILGILLVMPIGGADMPVVIALLNS
FT                   YSGIAASATGFVLGNNVLIIAGSLVGASGIILTQIMCKAMNRSLPNVLFGGLGAAVDNS
FT                   KGGEDIYAGKTKSTSAEEVAMLLDMAQRVVIVPGYGMAVAQAQHAVRDLYNILTDKGID
FT                   VEFAIHPVAGRMPGHMNVLLAEADIPYDKMKEMDEINPSFEQVDVVIVNGANDVVNPLA
FT                   KTDPSSPIAGMPILDVDKAKTVIVIKRSLSPGFAGVPNPLFIQDNALMYFQDGKKATQE
FT                   IVTALKDT"
FT   gene            complement(417387..417671)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417387..417671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0357"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)(+) transhydrogenase-related"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77965"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3288"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77965.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQFVGYLTIFLLAVFVGFEVITRIPPLLHTPLMSGSNAISGITI
FT                   IGAILSLHSVNGPLINIIGFIAMVAATINVVGGFLVTHRMLGMFKKKEK"
FT   gene            complement(417749..418477)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417749..418477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0358"
FT                   /product="PP-loop superfamily ATPase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055M9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0603"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77966.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSRKDKNSKGKNSDTKRKKSSQENDKAVVLLSGGLDSTTCLYQA
FT                   LADGKKIQALSFDYGQKHKIELSYAKKITRQLGISHTIQKLKPELFLGSSLTQKSLRVP
FT                   KNSLGKEEIPNTYVPGRNILFLSFAVCLAEGTGSNSIYIGVNAMDYSGYPDCRPEFIKT
FT                   YETAIQLGTKKGNQGSPIKIVTPLQNLSKKEIVLLGNRLQVPFHLTFSCYDPKNRKACG
FT                   KCDACLLRKKGFQETGVSEK"
FT   gene            complement(418495..418881)
FT                   /gene="ptpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418495..418881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0359"
FT                   /product="6-pyruvoyltetrahydropterin synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77967"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0720"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77967.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEIELTKEFRFDAAHLLPNVSDGHKCKRLHGHSFRFKLHLKGKI
FT                   DSNTGWLIDYAEVSRIVKPLIEDHLDHYYLNEVPGLENPTSENIAIWLWKHLKPLLPLL
FT                   YKITLNETCTSACIYEGPKNSSQG"
FT   gene            419408..420715
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        419408..420715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0360"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77968"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77968.1"
FT                   /translation="MILKQIAAISLFLFFFFVNCQKEKEDEHLPIFSLVKSSSTNSPTT
FT                   STQTPGSNSRNAGGGGGPPVTNPDPETPTAACTTNVRQWTQNELPGTGSAQTFTGLGNG
FT                   IAVASGGVNSWNGNVVTKVTRFYNIANGAIWAGPDLNIAKEEAAAVPISASRVLITGGF
FT                   DFTSNELNVAEIIDTAANPVFDPNTGQIINDPRHLNTNPMNTARAVHTLTALADGRVLA
FT                   VGGTFISGVDAKAEIYNPATGQWTETGPPLSGRIYHMATLLNDGRVMIVGGMDSNVAGI
FT                   SATLIYNPQTNQWVNGPILNEGRGSHTATLLQDGRLLVAGGDANNGWFAGATWVNRNTL
FT                   EIYDPNTNQWTVFTMPGRRTEHGAFLEVGGSVVMVGGRRGGGAITTSTLRYAPNTDTWC
FT                   HLPDVPPLVGITYPRMLLFPTGGAGFVNGDSNISLR"
FT   gene            421550..424066
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        421550..424066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0361"
FT                   /product="Penicillin amidase or penicillin acylase"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77969"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2366"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77969.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVIHTISSFWNHIPTWIRRSLVTFFVLVVFVKIVFLFLIFWKA
FT                   PRLSGELRVPGLTNPVSVVRDSYGVPHIRSEDSSSAYFALGYVSASDRLFQMEILRRAA
FT                   RGELSEVLGAELVPTDTFLRQVLLKRTAEKMLQESVKGNPQILKELDSFLKGINYFLKM
FT                   ESLPIEFTILGYQPKPFDRLDVLSALSLLSFSFAEALRNDSLYTILESKLPNRNIAELF
FT                   PRHDTEDPFSIRENQPSYSPKRLTETRKNFFLLPKKLKFVKSNELSDFGSVVQKTNQIL
FT                   EELPLFLGSNSWVIGPSRSTTGGAILANDPHIAYGNPGTWYEVHLMAGNYETYGYHLPI
FT                   FPFPIIAHNAKKAWALTMLENDDMDFYEEILRPTKPNFVKEKGSWVPVQVFKELIPVKG
FT                   EEAREITIQVTSHGPILSKPIAGYTGPVVSLYWIFHHLPPPVLETIYSLGHCSSLQECS
FT                   GVVSKLPAPGLNISYADANGNIAWWSVGRFPIRKNKTNTRKILNGASGEDDVIGYLPFA
FT                   QNPKLINPPEGIILTANHLPTYELKGYGRPEGYWQESDRGRRIYELLSQKKNWSVDDMK
FT                   KIQTDIHSFSARTIVPLISLELEEDKNWSGVFREALDVYRKFDGENTLDSSGATIFHTL
FT                   NQFVMLNLWMDEFGESNLQVFGQTAERWNSYKSILANPKSDFWDDLSTPDLQETRRDIL
FT                   IRSFAQTVRYLSKELGGSPSSWKWEKVHKITFEHPIGKVPLLGLIFNQGPFPVASGEAV
FT                   INLMNQKEINPKMTPRVGPSKRRIIDLVHPENSWSVLPTGNSGNLGSPFYGDQIQMFLN
FT                   GEHRLIRFTQPQIEKDSKYILKFVPQ"
FT   gene            424224..424832
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        424224..424832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0362"
FT                   /product="Uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77970"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1573"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77970.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKEEKLRRLDLIQSEVFACKLCKLHTTRTRTVFGEGNPDSKVVF
FT                   IGEGPGKQEDLTGRPFVGRAGELLTRIIEKGMKVPRESVYIANIVKCRPTVDMKFEKDR
FT                   PPEDEETRACAPYLLRQLEIIQPKVIVTLGNPSTRFILNTKEGITKLRGTWGTFFGIPV
FT                   MPTYHPSFVIRNGGENSPLKREVWEDIKKVMDLLGWKWS"
FT   gene            complement(424801..425757)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424801..425757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0363"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77971"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3243"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77971.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTNMKLAVIIFFAAVFVSCTRYVVITEQKFTSQTANIGPNVFL
FT                   TTFSYENSPYPPVLLVDPVFINKKVLYLGDKSGLIGVLNGNGFSVWLLHFEDYKSLNLK
FT                   EAGENLIPDVIARIQKVTGQKEYILGGVSLGGQAILHSFKAKKIPDISKAFFLGTGMDY
FT                   KYNDSFIEQMKAEKRFGTDLSVSCKNKDSFCKRFISFDEDDPTILFVYQNLFNYLPTLE
FT                   ENPKAWEPFESTNFPSLFIGGRIDNVSPTESIHPTYKRKKGKKEYWEVGRDNGTSIDYD
FT                   HLGLFAYKDAPSDIYQRIADWLKEKEIAKTTSSPADP"
FT   gene            complement(425778..426851)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425778..426851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0364"
FT                   /product="Hydrolases or acyltransferases, alpha/beta
FT                   hydrolase superfamily"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77972"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3243"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77972.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATIRRIFLILLLGTFLSQCKTSIQLQGEIHRPKTEDGWDLTLE
FT                   HFPPAPGSPSKKYPVILCHGFIANRTYMKINEKSSIVGRLQKEGYDVWLLDLRGRRDAG
FT                   YPSLFFGDKTFSYGMDDYIRYDADTAIKHVLNSTGKDKVNWIGHSLGGAIIYSRIGSFG
FT                   EKRIVNFVAIGSSVILDSPSFALKSWDILAPLMNLLPVVPAETWIGIEGATGISFLSQE
FT                   FFEELFWHEPNIDSTILSGVKTTSINPGTKKEVLQFQDFVENGELRSLDRKISYSKGLK
FT                   NIKIPTLLIAGRRDKIGTAYSLRYAYDTISSEDKTLFIVSRANNHSEDYGHMDLIVGKN
FT                   ADKDVFIPLVVWLNKRN"
FT   gene            complement(426908..427438)
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426908..427438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0365"
FT                   /product="Protein-methionine-S-oxide reductase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055M2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0225"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77973.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQATLGGGCFWCLEAVYQMVEGIESVVSGYAAGQTKNPDYRSVC
FT                   SGTTGHAETVQITFDSKVISYFEILEIFWISHDPTTLNRQGNDVGIQYRSIIPYHSPEQ
FT                   KKQAEQSIQKAGEHFSDPIVTQVEILKEFYPAEDYHQNYFRTNPKQAYCHYVIKPKIDK
FT                   YLKTGFKVKKEGS"
FT   gene            complement(427530..428810)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427530..428810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0366"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77974"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77974.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKRNLTKFKCFRKRNRIDGSSFLKRKNATLIYFLWATFHVAPL
FT                   YSQEKNSDSFTQPETKTQISEQTQPRFAEEVPKKETEEQERNKYLPSFGFFIDSYYAHN
FT                   PYRSNSRDNRYLTQPARWDEGNINLAYVDGKVETNQYRGRVAFQFGNSVNANYKNEVSS
FT                   EKNSNELSVKNIQEAYAGIKLAKNLWLDGGVYFGNIGLENWISQNNWNYSRALALDYVP
FT                   YYSSGFRLSYQYSDKLSFQLHLMNGWSNITETNRDKAIGTQIDYKVTDKFKITHNTFVG
FT                   NEAPDNQSRQTRYYNNIILQYHFTKYLIVAGSGDVGIQRVLDLGVRAYRQWYHGTFWMT
FT                   LRPVEKFRTSLRLEKMFDPEQTIIRTGTKNGFLTSGATITFDYIPNENAMIRLEGRYFR
FT                   SYDAVFDRDRSKSKEEKFIVFAISLKI"
FT   gene            429182..430894
FT                   /gene="caiA-5"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        429182..430894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiA-5"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0367"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77975"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1960"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77975.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQNNYFSDNQDIQNHFEHILPWTEIILDYENEFPDPSDGGPANP
FT                   SETKEYYKTLLNTVGDLAGNILSPHVAKLDREGLKFKEGKVEFPPKMLELVSKVIEAGV
FT                   QAYGFSRKYGELGIPWTVKSFISEIFYRVDTSLAIAIGCVNLAEILEHHATREMKEEWI
FT                   PKLAAGKFVCAMGLTEPDHGSDLSNLRTKATKDKNGNWVLNGTKRFITHGCGFGDIPAI
FT                   LLTLARSGKIGSGARGLSLFLVQSKNVQIAGIERKLGLHCSPTCEVVFENSPGLLIGEE
FT                   GLGLVKYTMGILNGARMGIAQQSTGLATAAYYEALKYTKERIQFGKPLIEIPAVKKIID
FT                   RIEREMYAMRCLTLEGSRVMDRYYWRTFRLKKQGATEREAKNDIVVHYWEKIADILTPI
FT                   SKFYCSETCLKVVSDALQIHGGSGYTEDYDISRIYRDARITTIYDGTSQIQINACIGGI
FT                   TSGLTHSFGEYVSELVNRSDFSLTHKLFREFQELVFLYKNFSKKENKDIYAEEVVFTCS
FT                   RFLAGILLELSCRRLPEESKQVRLKLTKDYHLDTLFFLEGNLAKLKEANRVSI"
FT   gene            complement(431126..431713)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431126..431713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0368"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77976"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77976.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKIMKIAIWAITIIIVPSCKVTVRDLQDVNSSKTSQLVSQVAV
FT                   KLENPEELKKHLLGTWVFELTLNKEKVISTDSFGGLEPENEYVANVPSGSYDLKVNLLG
FT                   DYVRPFRGRVWPTLEKGDYFRKKEFIRQVDLQPNKKYIVIIKKTSEIETDTLYTILAFW
FT                   HIFFYPIGYWPIQGMVVELDIKEASEQNPHQR"
FT   mobile_element  complement(433039..433217)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   mobile_element  complement(433209..433913)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(433545..434492)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0370"
FT                   /note="Transposase, IS1533, part (N-term); truncated,
FT                   inframe stop, N-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT   mobile_element  complement(434114..434540)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   mobile_element  complement(434671..434750)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(434740..435400)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0371"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein; frameshift, C-term"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT   gene            435780..438143
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        435780..438143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0372"
FT                   /product="Sensor histidine kinase and response regulator of
FT                   a two component complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77977"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77977.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVFSDTEKDFSVRLMYGIMLSCGAVIISYRTLHPIFAEKPKGAY
FT                   AATYLILAAIITCHLIAKSGRILLASHVLIGIEWLAAFYGMIGEGATQTVVFPFCLSLI
FT                   LISALLLGIRAAYFYTFLAIAVELTSTYLIRIEVIRPVKSTGPWSSLIGEIGSFILVAI
FT                   LMRYTLFGFRIVKTELSEVQRYAKLGGWSLNIQTLELVLSKEYQYLLGYDDAKESKTLH
FT                   LSTFLNTYVVDEKDKARILDILAKSRTQKEITDCTVEFVYQIRRKDGQHRFLAGKGKFR
FT                   DSTIGIGTAQDITERHLAEEALRPAQEIYSKVFTLSPIATTISSAHDGRYVEVNDSFLN
FT                   LFGFTREETIGKTSIELNIWPDPAQRKAYFDKLSQKNVLVDEELIFQGKNGKIIHAECY
FT                   STLAEINGKLCAINLVKDISEKKEAESLRKLNKEISDQNKLIERQKQELEEILKDLKKT
FT                   QNQLIISEKMASLGQLAAGIAHEINNPIGVVKSANDSIQNYFKSSTDRIIQVSETLQGL
FT                   NVVVLNELSTFVKKGKKNREILSPKEIREKIKRLEVKLKVKGFENPRSVAQDLAELGLD
FT                   SSVEEFPNLFTHKDGQVLLRFAIAEIQAFQNSKLIDISVNRTSKVVYALKKFTHWSSEG
FT                   IKIPVVISESIETVLTIYHNQLKIGVEINREYKDIPTIQAYADDLIHLWTNLIYNAVQA
FT                   MSFKGILGIRISRVGENEVEVVVSDTGPGISAFAKERIFEPFFTTKAPGEGSGMGLDIA
FT                   KKIVETHEGTIRFETSPQGTSFFVRLPISETNTN"
FT   mobile_element  438175..439639
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            438266..439360
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        438266..439360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0373"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77978"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77978.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIHCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKSMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   mobile_element  439978..440015
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(440030..440707)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440030..440707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0374"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77979"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77979.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIFFSHILSTEKRNRLFIVILFLFRLSFSLRAEERQSAEIWKQ
FT                   ITVEDFETKEWSSKNLKTRLSKEYSPDIRISSLLLSPERNSSKSLLLEVPAEKNQSFEI
FT                   LWEQSWKTKGFVQEFQFHIYSSGSGASLYVLLRDSTLEVKKILITHLSFEGWRKIRLNV
FT                   IRKIRQEDIVFSKQIPVEFLGLLYEAPFTMKRGSRDLFAIDDILAIVRDRNRMFSGDKT
FT                   LVR"
FT   gene            440795..441889
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        440795..441889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0375"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77980"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77980.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGSSLVRLAIAFLMSVTIALVAQEDLDENPKAETQGQSESSTST
FT                   KTKTDQNSTTSSEEIKKADLYVNSKSSFEISAQDDSSTVDYIEYKIGEADYAKYTSPIT
FT                   ILKEGVNRLTYRAVDKAGNKEPAKALVVVVDNTAPTVKIVPSEILYNLDGYNFGSKNVT
FT                   YTISASDTLSGVKEIKYSINGGDMRPYDNQPIKLEKAGVNLIKYSAVDNSGNSSSEAIL
FT                   VVTLDDVKPEIEIQGNTPLVIIDGKTYSRKGNSFTIKAVDGQSGIKRILIKMDNAPDFV
FT                   AYAEPITIDAQGEHTIEAKAIDNVGNESETKKVSFSVDVNPPTTQIRKIEAGSNGSKPT
FT                   PSAEPTSTPSTTKPTQPATPPAKK"
FT   gene            complement(442034..443032)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442034..443032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0376"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1477-like"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77981"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2801"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77981.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFSALFKYDLKLEYAAVVPFFMDFIFSTSNNFWFWVVVLEKLIL
FT                   FFFWKFSPKQVMYVYKVLQTKYKRFFKLSSQGRPTRDDYWDIYYQIKDMLRDNLDWGAS
FT                   KIHGEILKLGFDPSLSLVKRIITRILKRSNPSGNWKSWWKLFDHLKSEVVAMDLCRIQT
FT                   IYGTTLYALAFIERSSRKIIHLNITEHPTRIWVLRQIEETKSLCIRFQTLLSDNDVLFS
FT                   GQIILNGLQELGIQFLHTPPASPWCNGIMERWFGSLRRECLNHIPIFSLHHAHRVAQEY
FT                   VDYYNHWRPHLALNKDSPCGRVVTFPTPTSKVIKRKVLGGLHHVYLNSEVA"
FT   gene            443842..444990
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        443842..444990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0377"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77982"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77982.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTKAGFTLLSSVFSPLNGGVNNSDTVNNVNVYKDAVRAQLELQK
FT                   QQAKNQWIADVNAYIQAELQIFLATLSQNTSNNVTTNTNSVQTINPTVQNVTTTPVSQN
FT                   TNPAQAAQSYYQGSQLWNTKWQDLLTKQNTWEQNSLNAIQNGILQWNQSITGLENDKLS
FT                   YLNGIEQTKAQWLANKQLITNTQSQMRNALQSTITNIRSQENQLKANAASDPSLTSVFG
FT                   DMDELLEDLQDALNSNASLGTLAQTLGNFFQSQISNATAKADYWNITKWQETYATQVLE
FT                   FKKEVGTASLSCSGSSSCNNLSTIGPQAITYGSDGSIYGWGATNGVLISALDPYTVMNP
FT                   NYSELNQQYQSCQTQASGSPIVYSQSKQYERILQRRTLRSDV"
FT   gene            445070..445411
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        445070..445411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0378"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77983"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77983.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGYSRQWITDDSYTTTVTESFNQAQKDQIATNTKIRNAVYGNYN
FT                   TAFGLSSQAGNAVSNSSVALETKVWLGGNALNSSNWYNSLGLIEQVQVQTKYKYIDTAM
FT                   QANQNFWTA"
FT   gene            445408..445704
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        445408..445704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0379"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77984"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77984.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQFTNIASTFLSLVNPLKDWEERSQTYEQEYQAKLLDLEQTKQ
FT                   STVANYNNQISLMKAARGAWVTEVYGYQMAGIEGSADNANSQFRTGLSLFKAR"
FT   gene            complement(445614..446645)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445614..446645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0380"
FT                   /product="Transposase, unnamed1"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77985"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2801"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77985.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYEISILLNLVLILHVINKIGAESNNSIQILFLKSQLSAYKRKR
FT                   KKFHTKPFERLKLVFLSCLDPNWIENLILVSPHTLLEWRNNKFKIFWALLSRKKKTGRP
FT                   NIPWKVIKLIRRVAKENKIWGATKLHGLLLKFGHDICERTVSKYIPKRPHSPKKRLSWK
FT                   EFYSLHADSMVVSHTLSVYSSNFKKIFRVVFFLHVGSRQILHFDIHTNPTTNWMRKVLK
FT                   FAVRKQIQKGKTFHYFLSDNDFIFGKRFTKYLEKIGIKHKKNSLRSPWQNCYAERWIKT
FT                   CRNEFLDFFIPLNQYHLEKKLEEFIHFYNNHRTHLALNKDSPVLNWLFALSALPSIPAI
FT                   WYP"
FT   gene            447138..447383
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        447138..447383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0381"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77986"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77986.1"
FT                   /translation="MEESKRKEGYAIGEAVRNKTTGQKMYVDASWDGKVPCVYFDAEKG
FT                   NLVKVDVWFQDLEKIKETVRQIHVSKYMRIVEYEFG"
FT   mobile_element  447956..449419
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            448047..449140
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0382"
FT                   /note="transposase, IS1533; may be translated through
FT                   ribosomal slippage mechanism"
FT   gene            449727..450413
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0384"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein, part (C-term);
FT                   truncated, C-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1533"
FT   gene            complement(450708..450782)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Glu-TTC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0385"
FT   tRNA            complement(450708..450782)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Glu-TTC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0385"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(450800..450872)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Lys-TTT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0386"
FT   tRNA            complement(450800..450872)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Lys-TTT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0386"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(450948..452225)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450948..452225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0387"
FT                   /product="Adenylosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77987"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0104"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77987.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASLVVGTQWGDEGKAKVIDFLSKDTDIIVRYQGGANAGHTVVV
FT                   HGKKYVFHLVPSGVIYDQTICVIGNGVVLDPLFFIEECDRLQKEGFPVYDKLLLSDACH
FT                   LLFPYHSQIDSARETTVSQEHKIGTTKKGIGICYADKMMRTGLRVGDLLDNSYESRLKH
FT                   LVDEKNRELDKLYGMPPVSYKDINDGLKFFLSKVRKSIINTAYYLDTELKKGKRVLLEG
FT                   AQGTGLDVDFGTYPYVTSSNPTTGGALIGTGISFQHLKHVIGITKAYTTRVGEGPFPTE
FT                   LLGEEGEALRQKGGEFGATTGRPRRCGWFDAEMLKHSVRINGITSIALTKIDILSDYDR
FT                   IPVAVGYKLNGKTLDCFPSQGLEKLEIVYEEFPGWKTDISGISEFQKLPEKCKNYISAL
FT                   EKWIGVKINLVSTGPDRKDTIQGDSF"
FT   gene            complement(452263..453297)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452263..453297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0388"
FT                   /product="histidine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77988"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0124"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77988.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNLPEPSQKKWIPDGFHFLGPEDSKDRRIILETVSGILKKKGY
FT                   SEVFLPAFDYSSTFLQTISTPNSSSLFRIRDLSGNEISPSIDLTVQAVKGMAGFSHQRE
FT                   NQNIFYIGRIFRESAKGSVSRKEVLQIGAESIGVSGKENTFKILEELNEIISILPIEDK
FT                   LTLVLGNVNLFHSIVREFKLNPSEIEILSTLLYQKNVNEIERIFGEKKNNSILIRLLSA
FT                   LVLNFDLDSLKNSLKIASPSKGLQKNLNSVLEDTFWIFQSWESKKRKIDLCIDFSLLRD
FT                   LNYYTGFVFQGYLQGSPNPVLTGGAYDHLYEMFSGVQRDASGYALIVNILEASLKNPLS
FT                   DSKS"
FT   gene            453634..455550
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        453634..455550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0389"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase
FT                   /glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77989"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0240"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77989.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKESSVGKWQKEFFENIHLFQRSGMTEEEAKKILQKFLHLSSI
FT                   TPMPPVMEVFKEPNLLETVGVYTSPEQRSREFMMEFLSPIMKQFTVEGVDNLKAIKPLI
FT                   GKYPITLISNHLSHLDAPAIFHQLYNCSPEGKSIAEQLVFIAGRLDYEPDFTRLGLYMF
FT                   GTLLVCSKRDMADNPSLSDVMTKINMRAFRHSQKLQSEGKIVAIFPEGTRSRDGRLTPF
FT                   VETVYHYVANKVIIPISLEKTDKILPTTSLLFNQVNGKLVIGKPVLVGELSRKQMESFP
FT                   KEVEQLQFPEHGDKKQFLIDNLALLVGSNLNKHQHGTYRNLYKGNVSGKNILIKVPNEP
FT                   EEKIVVIGASSMSIAVATLLANKDILVYLYHPDQAYTEQCNTERRELKYYPLYKFPPNL
FT                   VFTSDPDVLKTATLFIQGTNPWELINVYPEIQPYLNRNKAPFFNVIKGFTSTGLILDEV
FT                   QNAFGLEDDRLGVIAGACYPDQIMERKISGFEIAASNETLISRVQKLFTNGYIFPRPAR
FT                   IPTDVKGVQLGGALKTIYALAMGIVEGYFTQTFGGNVDNSLFHLSNRFFAEMTAIGTKM
FT                   GGQSETFLGLSGLTDFMLSCFGMDAKDRKTGYDIAYGSPSERMSNGFYGLLYSFFHRRL
FT                   FAC"
FT   mobile_element  complement(455779..457238)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(456047..457147)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456047..457147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0390"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77990"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77990.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIYCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKSMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQRKNSS
FT                   SDDNGSFKRVIRISLGGNESCSLKLE"
FT   gene            complement(457389..458273)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457389..458273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0391"
FT                   /product="Pirin related protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77991"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1741"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77991.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRKVKTIRPSLRTVEGGGFPVRRPFPVQDLIQLDPFLLLDEMG
FT                   PVEYKPGKAIGAPEHPHRGFETVTYLLTGEMEHRDSWGNYGKLKSGDIQWMTAGSGLIH
FT                   SELLSNDFQKNGGWMHGFQLWVNLPSSQKMSHPRYQDTPSERIPEVETSDGKTKIKVIA
FT                   GEVFGTKAVIETKIPILYYHFRLIPGADITVPVPESYNVFAFPFSQDGILHTEEGNISL
FT                   REGEMVWFERSKGDVRFSLQENSLNDWQFLLIGGEPVGEPVARYGPFVMNTQEEISQAF
FT                   YDFHSGKMGTINS"
FT   gene            458345..458818
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        458345..458818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0392"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77992"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77992.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTTVTFLVSYSLDDAFRFVADFRNLVYWGDRISNISPIPSRNG
FT                   SHFPVYELLYSFGPFRLKANYFAKEWIPNSRMIMEIHNSFIDQRDIYTFQTSSRGTKIT
FT                   FTNHSKLKYPYHFGEWAFASRIRERIYKEMRQLQNCLYRDGSSSPKHFQIIRI"
FT   gene            458884..460578
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        458884..460578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0393"
FT                   /product="Sensor histidine kinase and response regulator of
FT                   a two component complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77993"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77993.1"
FT                   /translation="METSKNHSIPIPFNEKERLDALHSYQIINTTPEEKFDSLTQIAAY
FT                   ICDSPIVLISLIDTNRLWFKSKIGMNVSGIPRDISFCQYTIIQDEIFEIENALNDEKFQ
FT                   NNPFVLGPPYIRFYAGTPLKTPEGFNVGTLCVFDTEPKRLDSRQKMTLKVLSNQIIANF
FT                   ELIKKNRELVSVHEKKEELQKSKSQFFANMSHEIRTPVHGILGITSLLSETKLQPEQKE
FT                   YVDIIRRNGNLLLSLLNDILDFSKLESSHMKIEIIAFDLMDLLKDVFYLFETDAKRKNL
FT                   EFKMVGDTLSSLIVSTDPNRLKQILVNLISNAFKSTEKGSVSIEFEFDIKSDSKQCDIR
FT                   IRVKDTGIGIPEQKLKELFQAYSQMDTSVSRKYGGTGLGLAISKGLAEMMNLKLTAQSV
FT                   INRGSVFEISGRIPLAERSEVNFEPKKPNPDTNGASVQDLRILVAEDNEINQMLIKKVL
FT                   EKLGYKPVIVSNGIEALHHIETKGADVFFLDIQMPELSGIETAKILTQHTNQSIRPYII
FT                   AMTANASPEDKEDCLASGINEYISKPFRKEEIADLLNHFIARKNSKT"
FT   gene            461472..461987
FT                   /gene="tpx"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        461472..461987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpx"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0394"
FT                   /product="Peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77994"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2077"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77994.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQVTLKGNPVSLEGKIPVPGDKAPDFKVIKQDLSEFSLKDYSGK
FT                   VKILVAVPSWDTSVCALETRVFNEKAAGLSDITTLIISGDLPFAMKRFCSTEGINSPNL
FT                   ITGSQFRDFSFSKAYGTHIADGPLKGLSARAVFVVDKSDIVRYVELVSEIGSEPNYEAA
FT                   LTAAKAAL"
FT   gene            complement(462440..463339)
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462440..463339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0395"
FT                   /product="Thiamine monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77995"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0611"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77995.1"
FT                   /translation="MKESEIIRVLYPPGAAQTDDCYLDEEGRIFTTDTICEGTHFRTEW
FT                   SGPKEIARKLVEVNVSDIAAGGGVPTKAFLNLGLSSQYSKEEWIRPFSSSLQNALSFYN
FT                   IELCGGDTYLSPSLNLTLTLIGVTARPWKRSGGKNGDFLYLTGSVGLSLLGYKLLNKSL
FT                   DVPEPLRNLALEKHLTPKARLNVSKELSKRFPVSCCMDLTDGLLQDLPKLAYSSKLGLK
FT                   IDLEKIPSDSSAYLSLDEILSSGEELELIFLSSEELPDTLDKINITKIGQTTENWKGVK
FT                   FFQKNSEKVFEFSGFQHF"
FT   gene            463400..464029
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        463400..464029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0396"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77996"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2353"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77996.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIILFYCLILLPFVAGFSQGTGKNQTCMYSYDHTSTKFGWKAF
FT                   KFTEKTGVGGSFDKIQVVGTKSGNSPEKALKGMKFTIDPNTVNSGNNDRDAKIKSAFFY
FT                   PLKKNGKIEGKVVSAELNSDKTSGKGMISLTFNGITKNLNANFTLQKGTQLSASLNLEL
FT                   GNFKALTAINALNEVCKDLHKGKDGVSKLWPEVELTISTQLKADCK"
FT   gene            464195..464521
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0397"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein, part (C-term);
FT                   frameshift, C-term"
FT   gene            complement(464503..465840)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464503..465840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0398"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77997"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77997.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFLDTVPPINKLMKKIISSSIFVFLISSVSLRSEVLLLKSGKQ
FT                   VVGNIINQDKETVTFKLTDGTTKVFQKSVIRKISFTKIADPIFKKEEISKNKEETQGKK
FT                   EAAALAEKQKSKKKSFEERKQELINSKRHHLEVSFGFGNGAEQSELRPFYQTIQYASLA
FT                   FSSSGQAEILTNPYKTPNNGSTTRIQYAWNRFTFELRGTEAKHNIDVNGFQTLAFGTGG
FT                   SNSSGERAVNVIFGNANTKFQKVSSRIGFTPYPHPILDLQIFGGVERIWTSTSQEVDSL
FT                   GPSTASGINPSRISFREYSSHHKGYSFGIGFEWKFLKRFVFQGQILHLDMASPSSFKNY
FT                   EYRVDGSNAIFRINQVGLDYWWKSTGTEINLKLSAKVKGNWSVFVETSNMTLKNTLQTG
FT                   YISDNDANQEQIGLKIFGPKILIPMLYESKTILTYIQLGVNYRFNF"
FT   gene            complement(466366..467409)
FT                   /gene="lpxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466366..467409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0399"
FT                   /product="Tetraacyldisaccharide 4'-kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77998"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1663"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77998.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFNPLSLLHAALFPILYVLSFIYRILFLFDQKLTEKKKLSGAF
FT                   VISVGNISMGGTGKTPFSIYLAKLIHKKFPEKKIVLLSRGYGATGSKHGHRVSRRSSPR
FT                   EAGDEPLLLKKHLPFAEVWIGRDRHSTYLRFKEELKMKENSIVILDDGFQHHALKRDVD
FT                   IVLLDSSRICKEHFLIPAGSLREPISSLLRADWIVFSKYELSAERIVQNIQKKFSKRIL
FT                   RFSLEPDKLLSPDLQMDSPKIFYDKKVYAFTGIGNPEIFFSMIRKFQPVKLETRTFRDH
FT                   HSYTIEDENVLNTIASSYDYLVCTEKDFIKISKSPKNLRILLLESKLDKEEKLGSFLKK
FT                   RLMSETF"
FT   gene            complement(467430..469319)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467430..469319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0400"
FT                   /product="Permease and ATP-binding protein of an ABC
FT                   transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ77999"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1132"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ77999.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYKRLLKYSFKYKYRLISGIVLSFFVSVLNGASLTSLIPIFDS
FT                   LGTGEKTNFEISLTKKDKALLQRLQEEDFFSRTELIELRLAEWKIRLNSSLKNMSHDQL
FT                   VLLFCFVVFPVYLLKLAFLAAAIYCINSAGYLAIRDLRAELYAKAQTLPLNHFVQEKTG
FT                   ILMSRIINDVEVLGRLISSDLKDAIIDFFYIVTHLLLLLYLSWKMFLAVFIVVPIVMGP
FT                   VSAFADKIRRATRNQQERLSSLNGHLQEVISGIRVIRAFSMEKAEAKRFWEFNQDLSDK
FT                   TFKGHFYHQVGPSLTELFSSIVVVVFLSFGAYLMEDGTFSRGMSMAFFLTLIFLMRPFK
FT                   QMSMLSNSIQSAISAGSRVFELLDQETDIQNPVSPKFLKKMEKGLSFNNVTFTYPGAKT
FT                   PAIQEINLEIPKGETVALVGASGAGKSTLVDLIPRLIDPQEGQIFIDGIDIRELDLSNL
FT                   RKRIGIVAQQVFLFNGTIRENICYGNQSVTEEQLRSACEQAFAMEFILSFEEGFDTIVG
FT                   ERGVMLSGGQRQRIAIARALLLNPEILILDEATSALDTESERLVQQALESLYKNRTVII
FT                   IAHRLSTVQIANTIFAMEDGRIVESGTHAELIRLDGKYKKLYDIQFVEFSESV"
FT   gene            469319..470872
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        469319..470872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0401"
FT                   /product="Substrate binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78000"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0747"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78000.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRFSLLNTSLTFFAGILVLSFLFSDCGFREEDPEELILSIPSDP
FT                   ISLDPLFSTDLSSRTVGKFLYPFLFQKTPEGKPAYQLVESFRLFGTGEVRSLKLKLRSH
FT                   LLSNGEELRAGQVRESLLRLITTPSPRKNQYEFIKEINVLGPKEIELKISGGLRQAIDA
FT                   LSLPPAGIVCCINGDDKKLKADSFETLEKNDINSIPKAGKYLLKEWKKNNYVLLEKNPY
FT                   TIEDLPKRIRLRILASASTGIFLFSKGKMDLMRLPNFLLKNPHIKKENLRFRKGQGVQY
FT                   IAIRAKEPCFDENFRKALNTVVDPNLVIRKLLEGNADPTFGPVPPGSISQTKMRKIISE
FT                   NPEILSIQTHSREKAEEYLKKSICYPAILEKEIDFRMRGDEENNANGLALAGFLRELGL
FT                   KIKIRPMEKVILYKENAEGKGDLTLLFWYADLPGAWHFIDPLFSGKDKGNGGNRAHYEN
FT                   QELEAIISRARNLDSLNSETTKALQILLRENPWIYLWSPHETFLISEKGKRYSNLEDYL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(470850..473276)
FT                   /gene="ponA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470850..473276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ponA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0402"
FT                   /product="Penicillin binding protein 1"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78001"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5009"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78001.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFGNDKIFSIFNALKKGFTGFFLFIKTYWRFIFRYAIVVIIALV
FT                   SFLIGGSYVVWLTKKDEIVSNLDKFKNEVTNYYEISQIRPIRILDRNRKLIGEFSRRKF
FT                   KPIRTDNLAEHGNIIWALLSSEDREFYNHHGINYAALLRAIIINLTTFQKQGGSTITQQ
FT                   LAKLTLDLGARNIFNKITEFYCTFYLESQFDKNTILSMYLNRIFLGEGNTGVEEASRYY
FT                   FNKAAAELTPEEAAMLVGIIPAPSNYNPVRSLKTALKRQKLVLTPMSENQHLHPDPSGI
FT                   ERNFSQKIDANLKKFKTFYNVELTKDGEKEFYSSDIARYGFDKDFTVNLAPDFNYGIRQ
FT                   RILDTFSEVDIETRGMNVYTTLDYDKQNVAEKSLREGIESVRKKLNDVKAAYVKKGNSE
FT                   EVRVQQSIIDNMNGSLISINPGNGYVEAMVGSYKISNIFRLNRAVSALRQPGSTIKALI
FT                   YAIAFENRIITPSSTVVDEEINIRGYSPRNWYKGYKGEITARVAFAQSVNTIAVKLLNE
FT                   FGVNDFLEKIATILDIDKATLEKRFQPNLSLALGSGELSPMELALIYATIANGGKKVTP
FT                   VQILRITDFEGSEMFSTPLKDPNEAIQVLDPVACAETINLLEAVLSEQGTMKLKLKDED
FT                   FFPMGGKTGTVQSPKEVRKKWGSRKGVRDAWFAGVNPDLVTTVWIGNDVGAPFEGSGSG
FT                   ISGNVWFRYVNYIAKNIGFSETLVKPFNGDFVRVDVCGETGLLLHSSVPCLYPLYGQYY
FT                   YIGEQPSAPVPAASENFTQKSETVTTEKTILPQGEESDADSVELELPEVTDNPPN"
FT   gene            complement(473947..474612)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473947..474612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0403"
FT                   /product="L-isoaspartate protein carboxylmethyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78002"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2518"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78002.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSSKICNPILREKERKNMVDFQIVSRGIRNKKVLSAMRSIPRE
FT                   CFVPDSHVSQAYDDKPLPIGYHQTISQPFMVAWMSLLLEIRKGDRIFEIGTGSGYQSAV
FT                   LIFLGAKLFSVEFFESLHKIAIQNLELWNPGCTRTNRFVSGNATQVLKPELQFDKMISC
FT                   AALPDLPGVESSYFHSLVPGGFFIFPMGKKKQFLITARRNWNDWSFESKCEVKFVPLL"
FT   gene            474707..474779
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Phe-GAA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0404"
FT   tRNA            474707..474779
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Phe-GAA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0404"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(474796..475038)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474796..475038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0405"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78003"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78003.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLETEQVIPSKGMSYTMYEVEGEDQIQKMMTYIPDTDEIHIYP
FT                   KPPVKKLYKPELCKVIDEIVFAELWKLGEERKTSR"
FT   gene            475234..475644
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        475234..475644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0406"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78004"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4639"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78004.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDYFIDPKTKEYNFDHKKNHLAYKYCEERARKEAENGTSKIFLD
FT                   NTFTLSWEMKPYFQIASQFGYTVFVVTVENYHNGKNTHFINDESLKNGLKIQSSPPTRK
FT                   FFRMKVFIVLCLLYMHHIICHFLVISKSVIKS"
FT   gene            475990..477156
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        475990..477156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0407"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78005"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78005.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGTKLKNRDLDVINSPEQRKHIIEKHLLKQSLNIRGNDGETATI
FT                   QKYVDDGEKIVVELSNKKEFPENEEIVLYRILAKYVQLECSFLRRLNSKLVEFNVNKIS
FT                   IAKSNRAFPRYTVPDDAVHVTNINSSKTVIDASLFNIPTLVKVSFEDYKVKLKLDNLGL
FT                   IEIDVFKSDQSDKFELVKRSKKYIHIENTSLEESYTSKNENQISVEDDIHEEIASLMKK
FT                   YKDEKIISEIIYPVIYINHSRQSIPLGYIWVRNREKILGKDTVQKLAELSKEMVARIKE
FT                   SNTVLSTEKFQVIDISNNGICIKITDPHLIQTLPKHTGFVFDIYIRMQGYFKVFGAIRW
FT                   ISYDEIGNLILGLELVGKSSFPGEREKFYKNIELLSQGQITGLKTSAI"
FT   mobile_element  477446..478907
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            477534..478628
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        477534..478628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0408"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78006"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78006.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIRIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKLEWNEIHCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALSEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            479557..479985
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        479557..479985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0409"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78007"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2259"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78007.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRLNRWLQEHRDWLVDFLRIYLGGVLIYKGLEFLYDTDALIRLM
FT                   EMNNAPMASTLLAHYIVIAHICGGILLLSGLLTRFAALLQVPVLVGAVIFVHGKEGFMA
FT                   PGSNLPYAAMILLLLFHFSLYGSGRISADYYIETHKSV"
FT   gene            481524..483407
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        481524..483407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0410"
FT                   /product="Protein-synthesizing GTPase complex, EF-G
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78008"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0480"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78008.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILNVGIFAHIDAGKTTLLERILFESGKIRKPGTIEDGTTESDY
FT                   LQEEIERGISIQSALARVFWPNAKKPKVLFQFLDNPGHLDFQSQTSASLIVADLGIVLI
FT                   DAFEGLKSQTLQNVEWLRKRKIPILFFLNKLDRKGIDITDSLVDLEAVLGKEPILIWKE
FT                   GEGCSLLQERSSDQELLSLLEWDPKLSERYLKHPESLAELAREGFAEGFWKEEFFPVLG
FT                   GAALHGDGVRELLVILELLSMSYRPEPRPGEELGIVFKRELHPDLGKIVYILATKEFRQ
FT                   NSPFYADTGEGRIGPCYFLSTRDFEETFQAEPREIIVGTGLEFLKSGDILYSSPQTFYQ
FT                   SKLPSVRKQFQILLEPEADKHRDSLWSALQTLVWLDEGLEAKILLDTGQIQISGLGELH
FT                   LEVSLSRLREFFPHRFNVSSIKVARFELWKKMARQGEFQHTAFDQKISSGLVHASLVSS
FT                   NSFSRDVRFETKITETLEEAITSAFYEVVAKGSKGEEILGLDLIVHRYDPPDTLTTDVS
FT                   SLVKVAVIKGLKDIIPKYTELVGPVSTVEILIPDVSLGDVLGSLSKRNAKIQEVVPLGD
FT                   GKSLVHAKASTENLLGFAGVLRNMTQGRGVLSLDSLFNPEHYYVITLVDSR"
FT   gene            483443..484648
FT                   /gene="tufB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        483443..484648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0411"
FT                   /product="Protein-synthesizing GTPase complex, EF-Tu
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055E6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0050"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78009.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKFDRSKPHLNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTTLAKAIGGKNK
FT                   AVAYDQIDNAPEEKARGITIATSHQEYETNNRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDAA
FT                   ILVVSATDGPMPQTKEHILLARQVGVPYVIVFINKADMLAADERAEMIEMVEMDVRDLL
FT                   NKYNFPGDTTPIVYGSAVKALEGDESEIGAPAILKLMEALDTFVPNPKRVTDKPFLMPV
FT                   EDVFSITGRGTVATGRVEQGVLKVNDEVEIIGIRPTTKTVVTGIEMFRKLLDQAEAGDN
FT                   IGALLRGTKKEDIERGQVLAKPGSITPHKKFAAEVYVLTKDEGGRHTPFINNYRPQFYF
FT                   RTTDVTGVCNLPNGVEMVMPGDNVSLTVELISPIAMDKGLKFAIREGGRTIGSGVVVDI
FT                   IE"
FT   gene            484662..484970
FT                   /gene="rpsJ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        484662..484970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0412"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78010"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0051"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78010.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGQKIRVKLKAFDHRLIDQSTYEIVATAKRTGATVSGPIPLPTK
FT                   KEIYTVLRSPHVNKKSREQFELKTHKRLIDILDTNEDTVEALMKLQLPAGVSVDIKS"
FT   gene            484983..485603
FT                   /gene="rplC-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        484983..485603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0413"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055E4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0087"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78011.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGLIGKKVGMSQIFDEQGNIIPVTVLEVGPCAVSQVKSVENDG
FT                   YEAIQLAFQDTKEFQISKAEKNHLAKASLGPKKVLREFRSFGDSPATGSVLKVQDIFAV
FT                   SDVVKVTGVSKGRGFQGVVKRHGHAGGPGGHGSRFHRHPGSMGANSTPSRVFKGVKLPG
FT                   RTGSQQTTVRNLKVVRINEEKNLVFVSGAVPGTTNTVITIEKI"
FT   gene            485621..486256
FT                   /gene="rplD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        485621..486256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0414"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78012"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0088"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78012.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAQKYSKEGKLISEIELPSALFESKLSVASIYEAIKAENANLRS
FT                   GNHATKTRSEVRGGGKKPWSQKGTGHARQGSTRAPHWVGGGTVHGPQKRDYSYKVSSKL
FT                   KHKAVLSILNKKAQASAVKVIEDLDPKEYSTKSFDSIFKNMNLRNTGVIGFLVQGESDF
FT                   VKKSVRNIPTVKYINSKRISCRDILYNRNLVITEAALNEMLTQYGATK"
FT   gene            486253..486567
FT                   /gene="rplW-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        486253..486567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0415"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78013"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0089"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78013.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLQDVILTPVVTEKSQDLETIGANSKKGTRMVKYTVKVHVDANK
FT                   TLIKEAFKKIFKVTPSSVNVQVYRGKIKRFRNMPAPRPHWKKAVVTFRDGASIDFAKEA
FT                   "
FT   gene            486571..487410
FT                   /gene="rplB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        486571..487410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0416"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055E1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0090"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78014.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKKFKPVTSASRYKSVLDFKEITETEPYKPLTLTLSYKAGRGD
FT                   GGKISVRHKGGRVKRKYRIIDFKRRKTNVSAVVKTLEYDPNRSAFISLICYKDGEYAYI
FT                   LAPDGIKVGDTVQSGAGSEIKIGNAMPIGKIPPGTNVHNVELQIGRGGQIARTAGSFGT
FT                   IAGRDGEYILLKLPSTEVRKVHENCYATIGICSNKDHNLVSIGKAGRSRWLGKRPTVRG
FT                   VVMNPVDHPHGGGEGRTSGGRHPVSPWGQPTKGYKTRRSARPSDKFIVQKRKRNRNR"
FT   gene            487418..487699
FT                   /gene="rpsS-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        487418..487699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0417"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055E0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0185"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78015.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSVKKGPFIDDHLMKKITKLNSENQKKPFKTWSRRSTIFPDMV
FT                   GHTVMVHNGKQFTPVYINENMIGHKLGEFSPTRTFRGHVAGDKKAAKK"
FT   gene            487699..488031
FT                   /gene="rplV-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        487699..488031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0418"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055D9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0091"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78016.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKAVARFVRMSPRKVRLVADEIRGYAVGEALDILKFTNKRAIE
FT                   PLTKVILSASANASVLNDKVDSNQLFIKKIYVDEGPIMKRFRPRARGRAARIRKRLSHI
FT                   TVVLSD"
FT   gene            488044..488721
FT                   /gene="rpsC-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        488044..488721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0419"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055D8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0092"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78017.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVNPIGLRIGITRGWDSIWFSQSDYKKNLHEDIKIRKFIQSR
FT                   FSNAGVVKVVIERFPEKINVNLHTAKPGIVIGQKGSNIEAVKKILKTMTEKPVNLNIIE
FT                   VKKPETVAQCIAESIALQIEQRQPFRRVMKQELRRAMRGGVEGIKILISGRLNGADMAR
FT                   RENYKEGRIPLHTLRAKIDLGFKEAKTTFGQIGVKVWTYSGDFIQSKEESEEDKYAVKR
FT                   RTS"
FT   gene            488744..489157
FT                   /gene="rplP-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        488744..489157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0420"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055D7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0197"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78018.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPKRVKFRKRQRGRLKGTDERGSSVSFGEFGLKAVTSGRLTAR
FT                   QIEAARITINRQVKRGGKLWIRIFPHTPITKKPAETRMGKGKGNPEFWIAEIRPGRILF
FT                   EMSGIDEETAEKALSLASYKLPIHTEFVKRSAL"
FT   gene            489154..489438
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        489154..489438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0421"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78019"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78019.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKLQELKDSEILEQLEEARKVLRTSRFQYGVARSLENPKVIH
FT                   NTKKKIAKLLTIQRERQLKVNPGERKSRVLSRAKRKKKNLARLSAKVKG"
FT   gene            489448..489717
FT                   /gene="rpsQ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        489448..489717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0422"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78020"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0186"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78020.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVGKQHINKSLLYEGRVVSNSMNKTVVIVVETRKTHPKFKKIVR
FT                   RSIKIKVHDEKNECTIGDKILAIETRPLSREKRHRLYRIVEKAK"
FT   gene            489719..490111
FT                   /gene="rplN-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        489719..490111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0423"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055D4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0093"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78021.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQETWLQVADNSGIKKVMCIKVLGGSKKRYASVGDEIIVAVKD
FT                   AQPAFGLKDSTGKKVHNKAVQRAVVVRTTKEIRRPDGSYIRFDDNACAIIDDKGNPKGT
FT                   RIFGPVARELRDKKYAKIISLAPEVL"
FT   gene            490111..490464
FT                   /gene="rplX-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        490111..490464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0424"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78022"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0198"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78022.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTYRGSEYTKFKKFRFKKNDEVICIAGKEKGKKGKVLSIDKK
FT                   RDRVIVEGLNKRKRFMRPTQENPQGGVIEVEAAIHISNVMFYDSKKKAGVRIGFETIKG
FT                   KKVRVSRPDKKEL"
FT   gene            490468..491016
FT                   /gene="rplE-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        490468..491016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0425"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78023"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0094"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78023.1"
FT                   /translation="MAARLRTKYKKEIVPELNKKFKFESIMQVPRLEKIVLNVGMGEAH
FT                   TNPKALEAAVEELALITGQRPVKTKAKKSIAGFKIREGMSLGCMVTLRGDYMYEFLDRL
FT                   VNVALPRVRDFKGVNDKGFDGRGNYNMSIKEQIIFPEIKVDKINTLYGINMTFVTNSKS
FT                   NEEALSLLAAFGMPYRNQK"
FT   gene            491036..491221
FT                   /gene="rpsN-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        491036..491221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0426"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78024"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0199"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78024.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTSITVRHQRKKKFEVREYNRCPICGRSRGYLRRFDMCRICFR
FT                   KLASGAQIPGVVKSSW"
FT   gene            491241..491642
FT                   /gene="rpsH-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        491241..491642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0427"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055D0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0096"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78025.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSDPIGDMLTRIRNAGRAKHDTCLVPGSKIKKSILDLMKEEGF
FT                   IRDYESVKVNETFEDYKVFLKYDQTKRPIIRELIRVSTPGRRVYIKSTEIRPYKNNIGT
FT                   LIVSTSKGIMTGKNARKLKLGGEVILKMS"
FT   gene            491669..492208
FT                   /gene="rplF-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        491669..492208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0428"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78026"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0097"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78026.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIGKAEIKLPDKVEVKQENANIKVKGPLGELSTPIFEGLSVKN
FT                   ENGIVKLERSNEDQKVVALHGLTRALLMNCVKGVSQGWEKNLEINGVGYRAQKRGEDLV
FT                   MSLGYSHEVVYKAPKGIKIDVQEQLKIKVTGIDKQLVGQVAADIRSKRPPEPYKGKGIK
FT                   YAEEFIKKKAGKTGKK"
FT   gene            492212..492580
FT                   /gene="rplR-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        492212..492580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0429"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78027"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0256"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78027.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKLKKSVSKIRRAERSRFKLKKSGSRPRLVFNKSNKYLSCQIV
FT                   DDIQGVTLAYATTSEKTFSSEGKSKKDVGAAKVLGKLIAERGSQKGVKQVMLDRSGMIF
FT                   HGRIAAFAEGAREAGLEF"
FT   gene            492582..493088
FT                   /gene="rpsE-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        492582..493088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0430"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055C7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0098"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78028.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYQDEESKEYSEKVVKIDRVAKVVKGGRRFSFNALSVVGDQKGK
FT                   VGIGFGKANEVPDAIRKSIEAAKKHLVKINFKGHTIPHEVVGKFKSARVILKPSTAGTG
FT                   IIAGASVRSIVEKAGIQDVLTKSWGSSNPVNIVKATLDALEQLETPILAAKKRGISLNQ
FT                   LFGKD"
FT   gene            493100..493279
FT                   /gene="rpmD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        493100..493279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0431"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055C6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1841"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78029.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIIVTQVKSSIGVKKEHRLTLHALGLRKTGQQRKHKVSPELQG
FT                   MLDSVRHLIKVEKA"
FT   gene            493295..493837
FT                   /gene="rplO-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        493295..493837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0432"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78030"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0200"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78030.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKERLEQAAAFGKERAKKKKNTDTTSNLVPVPKGAKKEKKRVGR
FT                   GPGSKVGKTAGRGSKGQYARNTVRRGFEGGQMPIHRRLPKRGFTAKFHKEFYPVNLRDI
FT                   EKSGLTGNIDAKIMVQSKILDKETTLFKILGTGEIKKAIHVIADGFSQSAKEKIEKAGG
FT                   SIKLRAEIELAASETKK"
FT   gene            493853..495235
FT                   /gene="secY-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        493853..495235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0433"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase subunit"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78031"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0201"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78031.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTTFKNIFRIPELRQKIIFTLSMLLLFRMGTHITIPGINPVVVA
FT                   GIANDPSSEGLLGMVDLFAGGALLKFSIFALGIMPYISSSIVMQLFMVLVPSLQKLQKE
FT                   GEEGRKKIGQYTKYGTVILCAIQSLAVIQLAKGWSTGTELEPARYPGLINSSVVPYFYL
FT                   IGILSITTGTVLLIWLGEQITERGIGNGISLLIFAGIIGRLPESMVQLFSTDTMDALNV
FT                   LILLILLILLISLTVLLTQGVRKVPLQYGKQMVGRKMVQAKSQSIPFKVNGANVMPIIF
FT                   ASSLILFPQTIIQWLSSSSEQWAGWAIIMDFFNPFSQIWYHALFYYIIYTSLIIFFAYF
FT                   YTAIQFNPAELAENLKKYGGFIPGIRPGSHTKEYIEKVLNRITLPGAMFLAGLALAPYI
FT                   IIKFLDLSSNSGGGSLVYTFGGTSLLIMVGVALETLKQIESQLLMRNYEGFMKKSKIKG
FT                   RS"
FT   gene            495243..495806
FT                   /gene="adk-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        495243..495806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0434"
FT                   /product="Adenylate kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78032"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0563"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78032.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIIFMGPPGAGKGTQAKILCARLSIPQISTGDILREAVKNQTP
FT                   MGIEAKRYMDAGDLVPDSVVIGIIKDRIREADCKNGFLLDGFPRTVEQADALDALLKNE
FT                   GKSIDKAINLEVPDGELLKRLLGRAEIEGRADDNEATIKNRLDNYNKKTLPLLDFYAAQ
FT                   KKLSQVNGVGTLEEVTSLIQRELV"
FT   gene            495809..496027
FT                   /gene="infA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        495809..496027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0435"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor 1, IF-1"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055C2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0361"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78033.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEEAITVDGTVLEPLPNAMFRVELENGHKVLAHISGKMRMHYI
FT                   RILPGDKVTVELSPYDLSKGRITYRKK"
FT   gene            496036..496149
FT                   /gene="rpmJ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        496036..496149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0436"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055C1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0257"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78034.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRTSVKKICSSCKVIRRKGVIRVICTNPKHKQRQA"
FT   gene            496153..496530
FT                   /gene="rpsM-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        496153..496530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0437"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055C0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0099"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78035.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGIDLPREKRIVVGLTYIFGIGNSLSRVILKKAGIDESIRV
FT                   KDLNESQEAAIRKALEESAKVEGDLRSEIQLNIKRLMDIGCYRGLRHRRGLPVNGQRTR
FT                   TNARTRKGGKKTVANKKKVTK"
FT   gene            496533..496943
FT                   /gene="rpsK-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        496533..496943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0438"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055B9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0100"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78036.1"
FT                   /translation="MADDKKSVKKEKKVKKKEKKIVPRGKVYITASFNNTIVTITDMAG
FT                   NTISWSTSGAMGFRGSKKSTPYAAQIAAGNAAEKAMDSAGLQEVDVMVSGPGIGRESAI
FT                   RSLVARGLNIKMIKDVTPLPHNGCRPRKRRRV"
FT   gene            496955..497578
FT                   /gene="rpsD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        496955..497578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0439"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055B8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0522"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78037.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYRGPVVKIMRREGVDLFLKSSYTFNKDKFHRKGPPGMPTKRK
FT                   GKVSEYGTQLREKQKLKRAYGLLEKQFRNYYEEASHSHGVTGEILLQLLERRLDNVVYR
FT                   LGFAVTRRQARNFIAHRHVLVNGERVDIPSYRLNVGDKVEIREKFRASTFIADNIRLSQ
FT                   SLQGIPSWLSADYTNFGGDVTALPERHHIDLPVKEQVIVELYSK"
FT   gene            497601..498578
FT                   /gene="rpoA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        497601..498578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0440"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055B7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0202"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78038.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKSLLKGFKRPKKIEFNTEASTPNYGKFVAEPFERGFATTIGN
FT                   SLRRTLMSSIEGAAISAIRIEGVNHEFSFIEGVAEDVTRIILNLKQVRIKYEPEEKDQS
FT                   KIIHLELKGAGYFRAGDLAVDSSIEIMNPDLHIATLNEDANLVMDLEIQRGRGYVPAEE
FT                   KKKDIEVLGTIPVDSIFSPVQKVVFEVSETRVAQRSDYEKLTLEVWTDGSVSPDDAVAQ
FT                   AAKILKEHLTVFINFEEELEEEDDELDEADEKLKASLSKHVEELELSVRSLNVLRSLEI
FT                   DFIGDLVKRSEEEMSKSKHYSDQCLQELKGKLSTLGLSFGMRDF"
FT   gene            498580..499077
FT                   /gene="rplQ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        498580..499077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0441"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78039"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0203"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78039.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRNKVKHLNRNKGHRDALINNMITSLFKYERIESTQAKLKVIR
FT                   SHAEKLITRAKKNLVADLKPEVQLHNKREVMKRIKDREVVVKLFEDIAKRFESKNGGYT
FT                   RVLKLVNRASDNSEVGILELTSRKERAILLKERQEKREAQEKAREEKRTARKSDSVPAR
FT                   KK"
FT   gene            complement(499863..500885)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499863..500885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0442"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate Dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78040"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0111"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78040.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQKRPILYYPEGITGAKEIFSTFEKLEVKSYSINQIGDLSRNEP
FT                   EILIANTRLKINRECILNFPSVKIFATVSSGTDHVDFNILKKSGKIFLNAPGCNAGSVA
FT                   EYCYAGLLNRFDKAELKTVKVGIIGHGNTGKEFYKILISQGIDCIFYDPFYRTESSPLK
FT                   EVLSRPVVSYHVPLIEKGIEPTFHSVTDSLIDSLTPGTVFINTSRGEILSPGAFNRLIA
FT                   RNDIFKILDVFDPEPPSEEKGKMLAEVDHSIFTPHIAGYSQLGRISGTYRIAEKLSILY
FT                   QDHPLPPLKSFLQTSGEFKTSTFLKKEDQLLREAWRKGDQSYFERRRNSYPVRLDWGLV
FT                   "
FT   gene            500972..501859
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        500972..501859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0443"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78041"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78041.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLQERFMFPVVLCSISAILIVLIWFAFFNGSDAGSSGNSNAVE
FT                   FELQQHPESGEWTLNQGIVDTSRKIFDENGNWLSFDELLRYASTGEVNLVSELWALRRE
FT                   CPEDLIYEQCNEVIRAFIADHYSGKEVEYLMNLFSSYLKYEITMREFEFSDDLSNAEKY
FT                   ELIKKKRREFFSDNDAQLIFGLEEAEETYRNSLGGFLIDTESLNGEQRIQKYEEFRKNV
FT                   YGRYYNTVKKRESKYNTYETEMFLREDELEGMSLSDRNNKTKYMREKYFGRDGADRMDM
FT                   IYSNETEERKRKEK"
FT   gene            502040..502810
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        502040..502810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0444"
FT                   /product="Exonuclease"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78042"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3359"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78042.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKHTFCHLPGINTTEEKNLWKNGIYDWKDLEEYLKTEPAPTRNL
FT                   TLGALEFSKKELEIENFFYFFHVLSAKHHWRLFPTIRKKLLYMDIETTGLENDDRTTVI
FT                   GTFDGFEYHSYIRGFNLDFFLDNLSQDQIFVSYNGIAFDIPFLEREFNVCFRNNHIDIM
FT                   FFLRSLGIKGGLKGCEKVLGIHRPEEVSITGVEAVNLWKQYVDYDDMNALKILEEYNWE
FT                   DTVNLEKLFVKGYNLKIKETPFYGEIVKEPEQSR"
FT   gene            complement(503292..504314)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503292..504314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0445"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78043"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0491"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78043.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIHRYDSIPEVKNIGDGIFKTEIPQPFYSPNNIYILPDGEPTII
FT                   DSGYIENLGLLQRALKTIGLSLNKIKHIIYTHNHLDHMSAALTLRYYTDAKLYAMTGMA
FT                   SEIGNYVEFVQVFQRAMRRLVYKGHHDNTTRATELKRVDTGIFEFHDALDNSEKVDPYL
FT                   DFDVELVEGDVIKAGGREIGVLHTPGHNRWHLTPYILGEKIYFTGDLVLQNISSIYAEI
FT                   DGNLYDYHQSLNRLSKLPIRRLLPAHGPEPDDPQRAIKLISKTLNLLERGVVRRLKEDD
FT                   QDLSTLVLEAMGEKVANSSYYNTALAILHSLIRKLIDQGQVQVLEIDPPYEKYKWIGAK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(504438..504878)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504438..504878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0446"
FT                   /product="Receiver protein of a two-component response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78044"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2204"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78044.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDLDRNGEDLLKDPVKNNAILCVDDEPIICIALKQELKKQFGNE
FT                   FQYETAVNASEALEVVDELAENGINVILILSDWRMPGIKGDEFLIHIHQKYPDIRSILI
FT                   TGYIDDAAVERVKKEAGTYAVLPKPWDPKQLADAVKVCCNRN"
FT   gene            505747..506505
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        505747..506505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0447"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78045"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78045.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFYIGSFLLIIFSATFFNCEHRDQNKVDLKVLVAATGNVILIN
FT                   GEVDSDKISSCGVAVPGTAASGTASGTTGGNTGTTTTTSGSSGSNTRYTITSQLIMKNT
FT                   AEAMVLRFQFDSVQYQGAVDPQQGFSYSGGVFGRTVTGNVGKVEWGSSGIPVYPTGNGA
FT                   AQQQTLQYMDIDISLSGKILDSSTSTGILNQCYTSDNVNCTSVTTTQQCFTQDNHSCVS
FT                   TASASGSAVTITGRIACNAPNVIPGGGSTQ"
FT   mobile_element  506733..508194
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            506821..507915
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        506821..507915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0448"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78046"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78046.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIRIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKLEWNEIHCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALSEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            508844..509272
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        508844..509272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0449"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78047"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2259"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78047.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRLNRWLQEHRDWLVDFLRIYLGGVLIYKGLEFLYDTDALIRLM
FT                   EMNNAPMASTLLAHYIVIAHICGGILLLSGLLTRFAALLQVPVLVGAVIFVHGKEGFMA
FT                   PGSNLPYAAMILLLLFHFSLYGSGRISADYYIETHKSV"
FT   gene            510811..512694
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        510811..512694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0450"
FT                   /product="Protein-synthesizing GTPase complex, EF-G
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78048"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0480"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78048.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILNVGIFAHIDAGKTTLLERILFESGKIRKPGTIEDGTTESDY
FT                   LQEEIERGISIQSALARVFWPNAKKPKVLFQFLDNPGHLDFQSQTSASLIVADLGIVLI
FT                   DAFEGLKSQTLQNVEWLRKRKIPILFFLNKLDRKGIDITDSLVDLEAVLGKEPILIWKE
FT                   GEGCSLLQERSSDQELLSLLEWDPKLSERYLKHPESLAELAREGFAEGFWKEEFFPVLG
FT                   GAALHGDGVRELLVILELLSMSYRPEPRPGEELGIVFKRELHPDLGKIVYILATKEFRQ
FT                   NSPFYADTGEGRIGPCYFLSTRDFEETFQAEPREIIVGTGLEFLKSGDILYSSPQTFYQ
FT                   SKLPSVRKQFQILLEPEADKHRDSLWSALQTLVWLDEGLEAKILLDTGQIQISGLGELH
FT                   LEVSLSRLREFFPHRFNVSSIKVARFELWKKMARQGEFQHTAFDQKISSGLVHASLVSS
FT                   NSFSRDVRFETKITETLEEAITSAFYEVVAKGSKGEEILGLDLIVHRYDPPDTLTTDVS
FT                   SLVKVAVIKGLKDIIPKYTELVGPVSTVEILIPDVSLGDVLGSLSKRNAKIQEVVPLGD
FT                   GKSLVHAKASTENLLGFAGVLRNMTQGRGVLSLDSLFNPEHYYVITLVDSR"
FT   gene            512730..513935
FT                   /gene="tufB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        512730..513935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0451"
FT                   /product="Protein-synthesizing GTPase complex, EF-Tu
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055E6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0050"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78049.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKFDRSKPHLNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTTLAKAIGGKNK
FT                   AVAYDQIDNAPEEKARGITIATSHQEYETNNRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDAA
FT                   ILVVSATDGPMPQTKEHILLARQVGVPYVIVFINKADMLAADERAEMIEMVEMDVRDLL
FT                   NKYNFPGDTTPIVYGSAVKALEGDESEIGAPAILKLMEALDTFVPNPKRVTDKPFLMPV
FT                   EDVFSITGRGTVATGRVEQGVLKVNDEVEIIGIRPTTKTVVTGIEMFRKLLDQAEAGDN
FT                   IGALLRGTKKEDIERGQVLAKPGSITPHKKFAAEVYVLTKDEGGRHTPFINNYRPQFYF
FT                   RTTDVTGVCNLPNGVEMVMPGDNVSLTVELISPIAMDKGLKFAIREGGRTIGSGVVVDI
FT                   IE"
FT   gene            513949..514257
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        513949..514257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0452"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78050"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0051"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78050.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGQKIRVKLKAFDHRLIDQSTYEIVATAKRTGATVSGPIPLPTK
FT                   KEIYTVLRSPHVNKKSREQFELKTHKRLIDILDTNEDTVEALMKLQLPAGVSVDIKS"
FT   gene            514270..514890
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        514270..514890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0453"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055E4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0087"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78051.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGLIGKKVGMSQIFDEQGNIIPVTVLEVGPCAVSQVKSVENDG
FT                   YEAIQLAFQDTKEFQISKAEKNHLAKASLGPKKVLREFRSFGDSPATGSVLKVQDIFAV
FT                   SDVVKVTGVSKGRGFQGVVKRHGHAGGPGGHGSRFHRHPGSMGANSTPSRVFKGVKLPG
FT                   RTGSQQTTVRNLKVVRINEEKNLVFVSGAVPGTTNTVITIEKI"
FT   gene            514908..515543
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        514908..515543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0454"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78052"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0088"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78052.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAQKYSKEGKLISEIELPSALFESKLSVASIYEAIKAENANLRS
FT                   GNHATKTRSEVRGGGKKPWSQKGTGHARQGSTRAPHWVGGGTVHGPQKRDYSYKVSSKL
FT                   KHKAVLSILNKKAQASAVKVIEDLDPKEYSTKSFDSIFKNMNLRNTGVIGFLVQGESDF
FT                   VKKSVRNIPTVKYINSKRISCRDILYNRNLVITEAALNEMLTQYGATK"
FT   gene            515540..515854
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        515540..515854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0455"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78053"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0089"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78053.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLQDVILTPVVTEKSQDLETIGANSKKGTRMVKYTVKVHVDANK
FT                   TLIKEAFKKIFKVTPSSVNVQVYRGKIKRFRNMPAPRPHWKKAVVTFRDGASIDFAKEA
FT                   "
FT   gene            515858..516697
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        515858..516697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0456"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055E1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0090"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78054.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKKFKPVTSASRYKSVLDFKEITETEPYKPLTLTLSYKAGRGD
FT                   GGKISVRHKGGRVKRKYRIIDFKRRKTNVSAVVKTLEYDPNRSAFISLICYKDGEYAYI
FT                   LAPDGIKVGDTVQSGAGSEIKIGNAMPIGKIPPGTNVHNVELQIGRGGQIARTAGSFGT
FT                   IAGRDGEYILLKLPSTEVRKVHENCYATIGICSNKDHNLVSIGKAGRSRWLGKRPTVRG
FT                   VVMNPVDHPHGGGEGRTSGGRHPVSPWGQPTKGYKTRRSARPSDKFIVQKRKRNRNR"
FT   gene            516705..516986
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        516705..516986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0457"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055E0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0185"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78055.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSVKKGPFIDDHLMKKITKLNSENQKKPFKTWSRRSTIFPDMV
FT                   GHTVMVHNGKQFTPVYINENMIGHKLGEFSPTRTFRGHVAGDKKAAKK"
FT   gene            516986..517318
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        516986..517318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0458"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055D9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0091"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78056.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKAVARFVRMSPRKVRLVADEIRGYAVGEALDILKFTNKRAIE
FT                   PLTKVILSASANASVLNDKVDSNQLFIKKIYVDEGPIMKRFRPRARGRAARIRKRLSHI
FT                   TVVLSD"
FT   gene            517331..518008
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        517331..518008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0459"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055D8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0092"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78057.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVNPIGLRIGITRGWDSIWFSQSDYKKNLHEDIKIRKFIQSR
FT                   FSNAGVVKVVIERFPEKINVNLHTAKPGIVIGQKGSNIEAVKKILKTMTEKPVNLNIIE
FT                   VKKPETVAQCIAESIALQIEQRQPFRRVMKQELRRAMRGGVEGIKILISGRLNGADMAR
FT                   RENYKEGRIPLHTLRAKIDLGFKEAKTTFGQIGVKVWTYSGDFIQSKEESEEDKYAVKR
FT                   RTS"
FT   gene            518031..518444
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        518031..518444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0460"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055D7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0197"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78058.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPKRVKFRKRQRGRLKGTDERGSSVSFGEFGLKAVTSGRLTAR
FT                   QIEAARITINRQVKRGGKLWIRIFPHTPITKKPAETRMGKGKGNPEFWIAEIRPGRILF
FT                   EMSGIDEETAEKALSLASYKLPIHTEFVKRSAL"
FT   gene            518441..518725
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        518441..518725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0461"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78059"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0255"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78059.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKLQELKDSEILEQLEEARKVLRTSRFQYGVARSLENPKVIH
FT                   NTKKKIAKLLTIQRERQLKVNPGERKSRVLSRAKRKKKNLARLSAKVKG"
FT   gene            518735..519004
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        518735..519004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0462"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78060"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0186"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78060.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVGKQHINKSLLYEGRVVSNSMNKTVVIVVETRKTHPKFKKIVR
FT                   RSIKIKVHDEKNECTIGDKILAIETRPLSREKRHRLYRIVEKAK"
FT   gene            519006..519398
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        519006..519398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0463"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055D4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0093"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78061.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQETWLQVADNSGIKKVMCIKVLGGSKKRYASVGDEIIVAVKD
FT                   AQPAFGLKDSTGKKVHNKAVQRAVVVRTTKEIRRPDGSYIRFDDNACAIIDDKGNPKGT
FT                   RIFGPVARELRDKKYAKIISLAPEVL"
FT   gene            519398..519751
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        519398..519751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0464"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78062"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0198"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78062.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTYRGSEYTKFKKFRFKKNDEVICIAGKEKGKKGKVLSIDKK
FT                   RDRVIVEGLNKRKRFMRPTQENPQGGVIEVEAAIHISNVMFYDSKKKAGVRIGFETIKG
FT                   KKVRVSRPDKKEL"
FT   gene            519755..520303
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        519755..520303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0465"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78063"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0094"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78063.1"
FT                   /translation="MAARLRTKYKKEIVPELNKKFKFESIMQVPRLEKIVLNVGMGEAH
FT                   TNPKALEAAVEELALITGQRPVKTKAKKSIAGFKIREGMSLGCMVTLRGDYMYEFLDRL
FT                   VNVALPRVRDFKGVNDKGFDGRGNYNMSIKEQIIFPEIKVDKINTLYGINMTFVTNSKS
FT                   NEEALSLLAAFGMPYRNQK"
FT   gene            520323..520508
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        520323..520508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0466"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78064"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0199"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78064.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTSITVRHQRKKKFEVREYNRCPICGRSRGYLRRFDMCRICFR
FT                   KLASGAQIPGVVKSSW"
FT   gene            520528..520929
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        520528..520929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0467"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055D0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0096"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78065.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSDPIGDMLTRIRNAGRAKHDTCLVPGSKIKKSILDLMKEEGF
FT                   IRDYESVKVNETFEDYKVFLKYDQTKRPIIRELIRVSTPGRRVYIKSTEIRPYKNNIGT
FT                   LIVSTSKGIMTGKNARKLKLGGEVILKMS"
FT   gene            520956..521495
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        520956..521495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0468"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78066"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0097"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78066.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIGKAEIKLPDKVEVKQENANIKVKGPLGELSTPIFEGLSVKN
FT                   ENGIVKLERSNEDQKVVALHGLTRALLMNCVKGVSQGWEKNLEINGVGYRAQKRGEDLV
FT                   MSLGYSHEVVYKAPKGIKIDVQEQLKIKVTGIDKQLVGQVAADIRSKRPPEPYKGKGIK
FT                   YAEEFIKKKAGKTGKK"
FT   gene            521499..521867
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        521499..521867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0469"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78067"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0256"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78067.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKLKKSVSKIRRAERSRFKLKKSGSRPRLVFNKSNKYLSCQIV
FT                   DDIQGVTLAYATTSEKTFSSEGKSKKDVGAAKVLGKLIAERGSQKGVKQVMLDRSGMIF
FT                   HGRIAAFAEGAREAGLEF"
FT   gene            521869..522375
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        521869..522375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0470"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055C7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0098"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78068.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYQDEESKEYSEKVVKIDRVAKVVKGGRRFSFNALSVVGDQKGK
FT                   VGIGFGKANEVPDAIRKSIEAAKKHLVKINFKGHTIPHEVVGKFKSARVILKPSTAGTG
FT                   IIAGASVRSIVEKAGIQDVLTKSWGSSNPVNIVKATLDALEQLETPILAAKKRGISLNQ
FT                   LFGKD"
FT   gene            522387..522566
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        522387..522566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0471"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055C6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1841"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78069.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIIVTQVKSSIGVKKEHRLTLHALGLRKTGQQRKHKVSPELQG
FT                   MLDSVRHLIKVEKA"
FT   gene            522582..523124
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        522582..523124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0472"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78070"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0200"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78070.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKERLEQAAAFGKERAKKKKNTDTTSNLVPVPKGAKKEKKRVGR
FT                   GPGSKVGKTAGRGSKGQYARNTVRRGFEGGQMPIHRRLPKRGFTAKFHKEFYPVNLRDI
FT                   EKSGLTGNIDAKIMVQSKILDKETTLFKILGTGEIKKAIHVIADGFSQSAKEKIEKAGG
FT                   SIKLRAEIELAASETKK"
FT   gene            523140..524522
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        523140..524522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0473"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase, SecY subunit"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78071"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0201"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78071.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTTFKNIFRIPELRQKIIFTLSMLLLFRMGTHITIPGINPVVVA
FT                   GIANDPSSEGLLGMVDLFAGGALLKFSIFALGIMPYISSSIVMQLFMVLVPSLQKLQKE
FT                   GEEGRKKIGQYTKYGTVILCAIQSLAVIQLAKGWSTGTELEPARYPGLINSSVVPYFYL
FT                   IGILSITTGTVLLIWLGEQITERGIGNGISLLIFAGIIGRLPESMVQLFSTDTMDALNV
FT                   LILLILLILLISLTVLLTQGVRKVPLQYGKQMVGRKMVQAKSQSIPFKVNGANVMPIIF
FT                   ASSLILFPQTIIQWLSSSSEQWAGWAIIMDFFNPFSQIWYHALFYYIIYTSLIIFFAYF
FT                   YTAIQFNPAELAENLKKYGGFIPGIRPGSHTKEYIEKVLNRITLPGAMFLAGLALAPYI
FT                   IIKFLDLSSNSGGGSLVYTFGGTSLLIMVGVALETLKQIESQLLMRNYEGFMKKSKIKG
FT                   RS"
FT   gene            524530..525093
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        524530..525093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0474"
FT                   /product="Adenylate kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78072"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0563"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78072.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIIFMGPPGAGKGTQAKILCARLSIPQISTGDILREAVKNQTP
FT                   MGIEAKRYMDAGDLVPDSVVIGIIKDRIREADCKNGFLLDGFPRTVEQADALDALLKNE
FT                   GKSIDKAINLEVPDGELLKRLLGRAEIEGRADDNEATIKNRLDNYNKKTLPLLDFYAAQ
FT                   KKLSQVNGVGTLEEVTSLIQRELV"
FT   gene            525096..525314
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        525096..525314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0475"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor 1, IF-1"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055C2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0361"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78073.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEEAITVDGTVLEPLPNAMFRVELENGHKVLAHISGKMRMHYI
FT                   RILPGDKVTVELSPYDLSKGRITYRKK"
FT   gene            525323..525436
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        525323..525436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0476"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055C1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0257"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78074.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRTSVKKICSSCKVIRRKGVIRVICTNPKHKQRQA"
FT   gene            525440..525817
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        525440..525817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0477"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055C0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0099"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78075.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGIDLPREKRIVVGLTYIFGIGNSLSRVILKKAGIDESIRV
FT                   KDLNESQEAAIRKALEESAKVEGDLRSEIQLNIKRLMDIGCYRGLRHRRGLPVNGQRTR
FT                   TNARTRKGGKKTVANKKKVTK"
FT   gene            525820..526230
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        525820..526230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0478"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055B9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0100"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78076.1"
FT                   /translation="MADDKKSVKKEKKVKKKEKKIVPRGKVYITASFNNTIVTITDMAG
FT                   NTISWSTSGAMGFRGSKKSTPYAAQIAAGNAAEKAMDSAGLQEVDVMVSGPGIGRESAI
FT                   RSLVARGLNIKMIKDVTPLPHNGCRPRKRRRV"
FT   gene            526242..526865
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        526242..526865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0479"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055B8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0522"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78077.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYRGPVVKIMRREGVDLFLKSSYTFNKDKFHRKGPPGMPTKRK
FT                   GKVSEYGTQLREKQKLKRAYGLLEKQFRNYYEEASHSHGVTGEILLQLLERRLDNVVYR
FT                   LGFAVTRRQARNFIAHRHVLVNGERVDIPSYRLNVGDKVEIREKFRASTFIADNIRLSQ
FT                   SLQGIPSWLSADYTNFGGDVTALPERHHIDLPVKEQVIVELYSK"
FT   gene            526888..527865
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        526888..527865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0480"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q055B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q055B7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0202"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78078.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKSLLKGFKRPKKIEFNTEASTPNYGKFVAEPFERGFATTIGN
FT                   SLRRTLMSSIEGAAISAIRIEGVNHEFSFIEGVAEDVTRIILNLKQVRIKYEPEEKDQS
FT                   KIIHLELKGAGYFRAGDLAVDSSIEIMNPDLHIATLNEDANLVMDLEIQRGRGYVPAEE
FT                   KKKDIEVLGTIPVDSIFSPVQKVVFEVSETRVAQRSDYEKLTLEVWTDGSVSPDDAVAQ
FT                   AAKILKEHLTVFINFEEELEEEDDELDEADEKLKASLSKHVEELELSVRSLNVLRSLEI
FT                   DFIGDLVKRSEEEMSKSKHYSDQCLQELKGKLSTLGLSFGMRDF"
FT   gene            527867..528364
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        527867..528364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0481"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78079"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0203"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78079.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRNKVKHLNRNKGHRDALINNMITSLFKYERIESTQAKLKVIR
FT                   SHAEKLITRAKKNLVADLKPEVQLHNKREVMKRIKDREVVVKLFEDIAKRFESKNGGYT
FT                   RVLKLVNRASDNSEVGILELTSRKERAILLKERQEKREAQEKAREEKRTARKSDSVPAR
FT                   KK"
FT   gene            complement(529150..530172)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529150..530172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0482"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78080"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0111"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78080.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQKRPILYYPEGITGAKEIFSTFEKLEVKSYSINQIGDLSRNEP
FT                   EILIANTRLKINRECILNFPSVKIFATVSSGTDHVDFNILKKSGKIFLNAPGCNAGSVA
FT                   EYCYAGLLNRFDKAELKTVKVGIIGHGNTGKEFYKILISQGIDCIFYDPFYRTESSPLK
FT                   EVLSRPVVSYHVPLIEKGIEPTFHSVTDSLIDSLTPGTVFINTSRGEILSPGAFNRLIA
FT                   RNDIFKILDVFDPEPPSEEKGKMLAEVDHSIFTPHIAGYSQLGRISGTYRIAEKLSILY
FT                   QDHPLPPLKSFLQTSGEFKTSTFLKKEDQLLREAWRKGDQSYFERRRNSYPVRLDWGLV
FT                   "
FT   gene            530259..531146
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        530259..531146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0483"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78081"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78081.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLQERFMFPVVLCSISAILIVLIWFAFFNGSDAGSSGNSNAVE
FT                   FELQQHPESGEWTLNQGIVDTSRKIFDENGNWLSFDELLRYASTGEVNLVSELWALRRE
FT                   CPEDLIYEQCNEVIRAFIADHYSGKEVEYLMNLFSSYLKYEITMREFEFSDDLSNAEKY
FT                   ELIKKKRREFFSDNDAQLIFGLEEAEETYRNSLGGFLIDTESLNGEQRIQKYEEFRKNV
FT                   YGRYYNTVKKRESKYNTYETEMFLREDELEGMSLSDRNNKTKYMREKYFGRDGADRMDM
FT                   IYSNETEERKRKEK"
FT   gene            531327..532097
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        531327..532097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0484"
FT                   /product="Exonuclease"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78082"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3359"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78082.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKHTFCHLPGINTTEEKNLWKNGIYDWKDLEEYLKTEPAPTRNL
FT                   TLGALEFSKKELEIENFFYFFHVLSAKHHWRLFPTIRKKLLYMDIETTGLENDDRTTVI
FT                   GTFDGFEYHSYIRGFNLDFFLDNLSQDQIFVSYNGIAFDIPFLEREFNVCFRNNHIDIM
FT                   FFLRSLGIKGGLKGCEKVLGIHRPEEVSITGVEAVNLWKQYVDYDDMNALKILEEYNWE
FT                   DTVNLEKLFVKGYNLKIKETPFYGEIVKEPEQSR"
FT   gene            complement(532579..533604)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532579..533604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0485"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78083"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78083.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIHRYDSIPEVKNIGDGIFKTEIPQPFYSPNNIYILPDGEPTII
FT                   DSGYIENLGLLQRALKTIGLSLNKIKHIIYTHNHLDHMSAALTLRYYTDAKLYAMTGMA
FT                   SEIGNYVEFVQVFQRAMRRLVYKGHHDNTTRATELKRVDTGIFEFHDALDNSEKVDPYL
FT                   DFDVELVEGDVIKAGRQRNRESLHTPGHNRWHLTPYILGEKIYFTGDLVLQNISSIYAE
FT                   IDGNLYDYHQSLNRLSKLPIRRLLPAHGPEPDDPQRAIKLISKTLNLLERGVVRRLKED
FT                   DQDLSTLVLEAMGEKVANSSYYNTALAILHSLIRKLIDQGQVQVLEIDPPYEKYKWIGA
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(533728..534135)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533728..534135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0486"
FT                   /product="Receiver protein of a two-component response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78084"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2204"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78084.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDTVKNNAILCVDDEPIILIALKQELKKQFGNEFQYETAVNASE
FT                   ALEVVDELAENGINVILILSDWRMPGIKGDEFLIHIHQKYPDIRSILITGYIDDAAVER
FT                   VKKEAGTYAVLPKPWDPKQLADAVKVCCNRN"
FT   gene            535037..535799
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0487"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical lipoprotein; frameshift,
FT                   N-term"
FT   mobile_element  536027..537494
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            536115..537209
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        536115..537209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0488"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78085"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78085.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIHCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTADSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   mobile_element  complement(538126..539591)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(538411..539505)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538411..539505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0489"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78086"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78086.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIHCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQSTNKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(539917..540429)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539917..540429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0490"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78087"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3832"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78087.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQSYHQPDPKLDLLLERIVDVPRELIWKVWTTPEHLKPWFCPS
FT                   PWKTIDCEIDLRPGGIFRTTMQSPEGQDFPNVGCYLEVIPNEKLSWTDALQPGFRPSPD
FT                   PTHPFGFFTGIITLEAYETGTKYRAIAIHGNETNRKKHQDMGFHEGWGIVLDQLVVYIK
FT                   KNFLDKN"
FT   gene            complement(540562..541521)
FT                   /gene="ispA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540562..541521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0491"
FT                   /product="Geranyltranstransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78088"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0142"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78088.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASVLKDSLIRKFDKKLETIIREDLKILSEIKTYTIRSGGKRLR
FT                   PILHYCLCQLLGYSGKHWLDVGAIVELIHAASLLHDDVVDEAETRRGQQSVGSKFGNKT
FT                   AILAGDYLLACGIDHLNDLGYPELMDIFTQVIKDLSISELIQMEWEKNPKITLDIYNKI
FT                   AYGKTSSLFGAVGVSAGILSDKNDKEKKKLRQFGIDLGSFFQKKDDAIDYFTPASKSGK
FT                   VPLKDFYNGLYTYPILLLLDQADKNDKKLIHSLFAKPERSQGDEVVILSLLSRYQIRKQ
FT                   MDKEFQTIVNNLVKFLNSFPESSIRNLLKEQILKLLEE"
FT   gene            complement(541590..542525)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541590..542525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0492"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78089"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2912"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78089.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHFVFRKNIFFMSLSDSYHDSFHLPSDKLEGKFYQLEFSGTEEK
FT                   IRVIREIADMIPWQFEIDEFIEEFKDPTLRIFARSISSIVHMERINTRYSLLADKGHVN
FT                   DYGDLEEAVFLLSSVGDPKASYHEFKIYLDKLALRVEELYDLNPEYVSEELKVHFLTRV
FT                   LSSEENFQGNNDQYDDPNNSFVTRIVHTRKGIPISLSTIYLLVAKRLSLPLYGVNMPLH
FT                   FLLHFDSPDYETFIDPFHGGVLLDKSTCIRFLEANSFTPSERYFTRASTLSIIKRMYRN
FT                   LIHIYRKEQFRDMEDILSRQLLILENKLKA"
FT   gene            complement(542904..543728)
FT                   /gene="tktN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542904..543728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tktN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0493"
FT                   /product="Transketolase, N-terminal subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78090"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3959"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78090.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDIKELKNFANELRKSVIRMVTAANSGHPGGPLGLADIYAVLYK
FT                   KILNHKPSNPDWEGRDRLVLSNGHVCAIRYAAMAHSGYFPVEDLLTFRKLGSKLQGHPS
FT                   TRYMNGIESSSGSLGQGLSVSVGLALGARFKKQSHKIYTCISDGECGEGMTWEAAQSAT
FT                   HYKLDNLIAFMDKNGIQIDGFTKDVMNLEPLSKKFLSFGWNVLEADGHDIEQIISAFEK
FT                   AKLHKGSPTIILFDTILGKGVSFMENNPGWHGTPPKPEEEKKALEELSALSV"
FT   gene            complement(543781..544167)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543781..544167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0494"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78091"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2322"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78091.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLNLIHLGMTLSIFCFYTGYYFRFKKNILHRIFNLLGAAFNLTT
FT                   AFTLLYVKYLGGGLENAGIIPAVKRWIIDTHRVFAILALILMLLMVWSGITRKKEFHRK
FT                   LHYIFLPLYTAIFLSGLVLFRSTN"
FT   gene            544311..544383
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr-TGT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0495"
FT   tRNA            544311..544383
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr-TGT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0495"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            544394..544475
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Tyr-GTA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0496"
FT   tRNA            544394..544475
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Tyr-GTA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0496"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(544702..546279)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544702..546279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0497"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78092"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78092.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFKFFYFIIILLYSFSSAHPVSYEEAYTMEKEDPLFSIPLYEEL
FT                   LRTSKKSDIRKTASSRLFFLYEKYRKYVPAILIMIRSGKITDKKGRYPSIINELADGLN
FT                   VSPSALVSVISGCNKPISNPDIYFQETNPPQTEEESVSIGTSSIQTPEPVVVQEIPFLF
FT                   KILSKKENASLYKVCYAVKIKTGDYDGWEKIHAFGEMKGIINPQTSLALRISFTIHSGR
FT                   GSAYKRIYSGGRLKSLNEEGKSDLLYLYGKFLRNLGKYDSSARYFWMSGSYASKDRSAI
FT                   ETAKTLLISGRKQEACSYLTKGFFPGDESEELLSRVCFKNFENTHPGQGFLKAIKILNN
FT                   DIPDPVFEYFLGKGISDKIEEPDTDHSNELPSSYGKLLDEKLFSGEKNPTPFWDYRKKE
FT                   GTLFLSAVPRFLCKSNRSSLFKKDLIQPQNCVPYSEFSTDAILTTPLFESDQEEWSLIL
FT                   SNAAYNPISGQAVFADSDGVETSLQMSNLVYRKSLNRFFIDGFSGDKKYKFYSIDLKKI
FT                   SVNILNSD"
FT   gene            complement(546269..549007)
FT                   /gene="mrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546269..549007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0498"
FT                   /product="Membrane carboxypeptidase/penicillin-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78093"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5009"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78093.1"
FT                   /translation="METGIQTLRSSRFLCPECETTSRLPEGVPTGSIFRLTCYQCGHKA
FT                   LVKMEVPTHIKSIFPSDEILPHPEQPKDVGTPHFQAPSHTGFESTGPGIPEKIWGFVSQ
FT                   FQIHLNEKIRKLIQKFRNIPKGQKSDPFSSTTDKPFLQRKKIPFEKKPFFIVRREIEDN
FT                   GQPRIKTLAERLREQIGDRRFQLPNVVLLSAGVIISLLLVGMILFWVGVITRESELKEM
FT                   ISLFYNHQPSVIYDRDGKKVSEIFAKKTSNLEWDAYPENLKKIVLLVEDRKFFSHSGIN
FT                   YMSVLRAAFVNIASFRFKQGASTITQQLARILLDDREKSLVRKIKEAQLAFALEYTYEK
FT                   KQILLYYLNNVYLGHGAFGFASAAEFYFRKTPSELNTEEMIVLASLASAPNRFSPLKNP
FT                   DLSRQRVNAIVHSFQKQEILKENPKPKLDEIYLAFHMRSPGETVFGNRKDDSPYVTEHV
FT                   RKFLNSLYPDSNIYETGGFSIHTTIAEPVQAELSKIVKNYLDNIQKSGLVRKTKLTDNK
FT                   NSSETAVFRKYVQDISPALELFIDTDSFGGKSESGLQVALVAVDPATGEILLMHGGSEF
FT                   KADNQLDRTTAMKRQTGSSIKPILYSAAIETELISASSRILDAPLIYRNQTGNWMPENI
FT                   GNQYDGDISVRHALAKSKNTAAVQIAEKLGISKIQDFFQKYFFPDPKVLQSRFRGDLSL
FT                   ALGSLEISPLEMALAYSAFANDGTIKRPYLIQKITDRSGKIVYERKSTDEFGLKVPEER
FT                   KVLSSQVAEIMIDLLHGSANSAGVRSTGYRGEVAGKTGTTNDNRDNWFVGVKPGMSMAI
FT                   WLGYDDPSYGLGSSALGGTVAAPLWGSVAKTFEATEDEKRKYPVTEHAISITVCEESGK
FT                   LPGPFCKHPRKELFKNGTVPSEICPLNHGTDVKREVLRNVF"
FT   gene            complement(549053..549985)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549053..549985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0499"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78094"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3016"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78094.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDPRSRTCSFTIFLFKIRFLALLLIFCSEGNSVFPESKLENWNP
FT                   FSIQKGSSETTIDFETVLKTFENYDILIFGEEHDDIIGHKIRLDWFKKIALKTPVILSL
FT                   EMLERDQQKTLDEYLNGQIGEKTFLNSLTLWPNYLRDYHPFIQFAKEHRIPVLASNVPR
FT                   KYVNLVSTSGLEALFKIRSVFLPPKYLVRALSQEAYETKIKNTLKEHPGVNLDANTEKK
FT                   FVDAQYLWDAGMTDSIANAFLTKGRKVIHINGRFHSDEGFGVVYRLRKLGFRTLSISMF
FT                   PLKEDSIVPAEILKGCDFTVITERGKKEN"
FT   gene            complement(549996..550544)
FT                   /gene="btuE-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549996..550544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="btuE-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0500"
FT                   /product="Glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78095"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0386"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78095.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPKISVLFFILGILFPLAGTFAKESFYDFKVKDIKGNEISLSKY
FT                   KGKVVMVVNVASKCGYTYQYDNLEKVYKKYKNQGFVVVGFPANNFGSQEPGTNQEIETF
FT                   CRIQKGASFDMMSKISVKGKDQHPLYSYLIENSPNPGEIEWNFEKFLISKEGKVEARYR
FT                   SAVEPDASVVAQKIESLLK"
FT   mobile_element  550757..552221
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            550848..551942
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        550848..551942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0501"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78096"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78096.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIYCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(552482..552754)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552482..552754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0502"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78097"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5304"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78097.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKLSQEEKDLESSIERNEWKSINNKAQYLKKFKSAAKNTLLKD
FT                   KRMNVRIAGKDIQLLKTKALEIGIPYQTLVSSILHQYVTGKLTER"
FT   gene            complement(552751..553029)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552751..553029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0503"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78098"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78098.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFDWDNTKNESLKSERNISFERVVIEIESGLVLDILKHPNMKKY
FT                   PNQILIIVEIDNYAWIVPAIETKDVFFFKTAYPSRKYTNIYLPEANL"
FT   gene            complement(553357..554085)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553357..554085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0504"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78099"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78099.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTNSRQTPNYKLPLRALVRASLNSVLSFEHAELRQSLDLVSSPN
FT                   LKEMLHKKMNKSINILKKLQWGNFIIILLLGFWGIMSDEPYFRAVGHDLNSFDVVNWFV
FT                   ILITGPASLIAYTLSYGVVYIVFGRHSTESIDFAFICYYTIWSILSIFHWKCILWILKQ
FT                   SHLHKFIRKLFFYISVICIILSIWRIFFIWPEVYSGEHRESFLFYLPIQIFALATSFLL
FT                   INLLIINGTLGIQKKNSITN"
FT   gene            complement(554219..555466)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554219..555466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0505"
FT                   /product="Zinc-binding dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78100"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1064"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78100.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQIESVPVGTLPPLGQVPKKMYAQVVRADRFGDPIKAIQEELID
FT                   VPEIAPNEVLVAVMAAGVNYNNVWAALGFPVDVIGARNKKGEPEPFHIGGSDASGIVYK
FT                   VGSDVKNVKVGDEVVLHCGIWDRNDPWVKAGKDPMFAPSQLIWGYETNWGSFAQFCKVQ
FT                   DHQCLPKPKHLSWEEAAAYMLVGATAYRMLHHWKPNDVQKDDVVLIWGGAGGLGAMAIQ
FT                   IVKAAGGVPIAVVSEDDKFDFCMKLGAAGVINRKKFSHWGALTSEINKMEKFAEWTKSA
FT                   REFGKAIWDIAGKGKNPKIVFEHPGETTIPTSMFVCETGGMVVICAGTTGYNATVDLRY
FT                   LWMRQKRLQGSHFANDDNSKGLNDLVIDKKVDPCLSKTFTWNETAHAHQLMKENKHPAG
FT                   NMSILVGADKLGLGRK"
FT   gene            556216..556974
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        556216..556974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0506"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78101"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78101.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVYMNSNQFFYKDKDREESLQILGMILELIEKCYVFGKYFFIDA
FT                   FNSEEHPFLLRKGFELMGTGMDAENVSNILKRYIISGNYEGKELLERIIILEGMEAIQK
FT                   ELLISVFLERVASYFGESYQKKFWDFVNQKRKEIDGILLNDFYLEFCSSKPQIDSDVLL
FT                   SRAFRSFSYNELRVLLKQVSLSDLAEALKNVREKLVIQVMDFLDRESSRWLMKELMKSG
FT                   DSDDGFEKVKEAQLKILGIFASKKEIGHYF"
FT   gene            complement(557040..557677)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0507"
FT                   /note="Transcriptional regulator containing CBS domains;
FT                   frameshift, C-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3448"
FT   gene            complement(557679..558554)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557679..558554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0508"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78102"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78102.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTQSFDQIRSSLEDIIFEIQSGCTNCEWYIPVDKIISALNIRKE
FT                   DYYRIFYGLRNDVHFSSKAAAGFNETHADSLIQLLSKILKIEGIGEEFAKNGIYFNDNY
FT                   LAELQISLKETIQTRLERHELDRELLLLLSSATLDFDDAFDSYFDDKFNFERIVENEIS
FT                   DFIELKSIQNDYGADVFLKNHIFSILNTKVFHLREITREYRDRAYYDLFGSFRKKPKKK
FT                   KNVSVFQEMDPETQRHLDVLGFDAPCTLEELKKRFKELIKKYHPDINKDGLEMTQRIIA
FT                   SYNFLIMRMS"
FT   gene            558699..560624
FT                   /gene="cstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        558699..560624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0509"
FT                   /product="Carbon starvation protein A"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78103"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1966"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78103.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPLIVVLVCFVVYFLGYKFYSGYISKSVFDLKDGQEDTPAHKLN
FT                   DGVDYLPTKPIVLFGHHYASIAGLAPVLGPAVAVIWGWFPAMIWVVFGSIFVGCVHDFG
FT                   ALVVSVRNQGKSIGQVAEDLLGHRARSLFHAIIFFLVALAMGVFVLVLAEMFSADPKAH
FT                   LKSADVPVEEKKTSATAIEVTKKSDLTGATRTLTSGSKTPNEKVHDHPGEIRTEEKPSI
FT                   RLRSHFPEAVIPSAAIMVFAVIMGYLHYKKGINLTFLTIFSVLATLGSMVLGMQDSVLT
FT                   WVGLNHVETSPSAGTWKYILLFYAFLASVTPVWLLLQSRDYINSFLLYLGIVLIYLGFF
FT                   AGGILQNFPSFNAEAIRTESIGFDLIPFVFITIACGAVSGFHALVSSGTTAKQLDKEVD
FT                   ARPIGYGGMIGESLLGLSAVIACTIGFTSSEEWSGFYRSWSGIQGLAPQVGAYIYGTGR
FT                   FLSQIGIPEIFGQGFIALIVISFALTSLDSATRLLRYNIEEIAESTRIFWIQTLVGNRY
FT                   VSSLIACVAIGIFAFMEIEQDGKKKPAGLALWKLFGTTNQLLAGLALLVVTVFLFKSKK
FT                   KVKVSFIPMLFVLFVTLWAMIRNFLDFLTGPFPNLLLAVIGGTLIVLTLWLLIEAISTW
FT                   NRIRKV"
FT   gene            560621..561169
FT                   /gene="adpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        560621..561169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0510"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribose pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78104"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1051"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78104.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYCSSCGSSVVYKIPEGDNRSRYVCDNCGTIHYQNPKIVVGSIP
FT                   VWENRILLCKRAIEPRKGYWTLPAGFLENRETVEEGAVRETQEEANAEIRIVGLQSIYS
FT                   IPHISQIYMFFLADLVDGRFSVSLESEEVKLFSMDEIPWEELAFSSVHFALREYVDSPV
FT                   KNSLHLGNTRNRKNFSKES"
FT   gene            561235..563004
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        561235..563004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0511"
FT                   /product="OmpA-family protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78105"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2885"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78105.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNGIRFITSSFFLFNFSLHANAFLKTNTDVFSPNWDGRNDVLEF
FT                   KISKSALPILSDWELVIQNSRDDVVKTFKADHRRKRGFSFFSFLQDDTKLSPLEITIPE
FT                   SIFWFGEDSRGFLLPDGEYKYKLRLITENKENLLSEEKTVFLDSHPPSSEIGAKTRVLF
FT                   FTGDRNVSRVSITQKVSGEFTDVFTGEFTDSKGKVVKSYSWKFKEVPSVLNWDGTDFSN
FT                   KQLSNGVYTYRLIGSDRGKNESVSVLSDLTIRNESIGVDMFCDSKLYSYLPGSLKNFVR
FT                   FSIYVSPKLKSDSYEIEIFQKKKNEEKSVYRFWETGEPGVEWKWDLRNQTGNLVSDGTY
FT                   FYRLTIYSRYERYQSIPSLFEVSKESFDLNLSVSTKEFSPDNDGQNDLLKISLSHRGIP
FT                   LQSWEVTLYEIPPYTSIKRRIKTWSGEGRPGSEIFWEGWDESGVRIGSLSEFYFEWKYT
FT                   DVLGRESNGRGAEFKTEILVVEEDHSLRVSIPESQVEARWWRLPGILRSILNEYPGYNI
FT                   ELQSHSSHQGDEEVNQVQTEERARDAFEYFFSKKVPFGRIRFRGYGETLPLVPGSGKYE
FT                   ADKNQRIDFYLSP"
FT   gene            563011..563763
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        563011..563763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0512"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78106"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78106.1"
FT                   /translation="MCTAIIYRNPDRKIFGIRFNRDESVKRKPSSVPTRLGNGPTFAIA
FT                   PLDGDYGGTWIGVNSSKEIFCLLNFYEATLKLLRNPTSRGLLVRSCLLNEVKPESLKSE
FT                   DLENFYPFKLLRISLEKTEVFIWDGKNFTTTSYTDTFQILGSSFTQGANAQISREVMFQ
FT                   ENYALGFLPDVDGFLKLSKNFLTSHLPEKGALSPCMHRRDAHTVSKTEIVLQENKYTIT
FT                   YQEGQPCESSEPGIFNLTLTNFHRTNKL"
FT   gene            563767..564147
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        563767..564147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0513"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78107"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78107.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNANSLFRDSFEYGDPSLQKRKNARIKVTLGAEISIKGKQEKHP
FT                   VTILDIGTGGVALNSRTTMFEGDRIHLHMRINGKNLILETKIIRSSGKKVNGIFVGITD
FT                   KHRIEIQEFIHGKFFGKEKKSN"
FT   gene            564960..565769
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        564960..565769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0514"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78108"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78108.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTALGITICVALSLPCSIFADYASNSATHLVRVERGLKTNEFLI
FT                   RALNSSISNLGSESDKALYKRVVQHHVETNQLYFQFDLERSYSELKRTQDLLVILYSDL
FT                   IEAGNKTIRSELNSLGQQVVRGTEAKPKKHLELGYRELAVAEQKKTIADNTRPYLQTIK
FT                   LELLYESLKLLKQSRKYVVLLSMEYLSDFPPDPEKEDFLGILNEINRAMFSRKDEFAKI
FT                   HFDNHFYTYSGENLYDTYWRDPALEELEKPLSDIDPAYSRTRKNAKR"
FT   gene            566131..568161
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        566131..568161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0515"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78109"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78109.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELSCPNCGAPVSFQSKVSIYGVCPNCRTLTLQKNQSLENLGKV
FT                   GDLVSDLSPIQIGTSGKTIDGISFRIVGRIQQKYSLGTWNEWHAISPDGKSMWLAEAQG
FT                   QFMITQLNPASENDVFPEHDPIQNLDSPPDVYFISSHTSKQLLRAGDTLRLGDELWMIR
FT                   EIGLATCIGGEGELPVGFQTGSTSVLLDLATDQGWFATLDYSHAPPLYFKGMLYSFDQI
FT                   QFANLRDPKAFTGFQKLQEAKAIQCLGCGASLSQRSPDFSKAVACEYCGTVMDTSTEEL
FT                   TILSKFQEIIKDRIFLPLGIKLTLKGKECEVLGVVKKSVHAEGQTFPWTEYLLHYTGGY
FT                   YWLNETNGHWIVFEPVPFVPRTVDGSYPPKKHFQKEEYKLFNSSTAGIDFAFGEFYYKI
FT                   RSGDRAELADFIAPPKMLSSERTQNELFWSIGEYIPVDELKKSIQGEVELPVPEGIGAA
FT                   QPNPFTKIRKRNVKIASWLSVIMLAAQIGFCWSAQDKEVFKKDLVYVRNPALGGTTDAS
FT                   FVTETFQLEGGDRQNVQIKMSVPDLSNHYIYYSLALINTKTDIAYDTGLEISYYEGYED
FT                   GESWSEGDRSASIIIGEVPAGEYYLRLESESDFPKGSGANVSLSITRDVDQSVYYFLFL
FT                   LAIWLPVPYSLFRSFSFEASRNENSDFAPGNFENDSDYDDD"
FT   gene            568580..568774
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        568580..568774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0516"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78110"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78110.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIKRLLYPAYVLGISGYLTYTNFYGGGSKDVDEVENVPKTVRE
FT                   NPGVYRSHYTNFMRYSGGK"
FT   gene            568782..570278
FT                   /gene="speE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        568782..570278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0517"
FT                   /product="Spermidine synthase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78111"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4262"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78111.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTALYISVLIISSCGLIYELLAGTVASYLLGETVTQFSLIIGTY
FT                   LFSMGVGSWLSKYMEKDLIPKFLEIELAIGLVGGFGSAILYLSFGQIRYFQIPLFLLVI
FT                   LIGVLVGLEIPVLLRILKKELQFKELVSRVLSLDYVGALLASILFPIFFAPKLGLIRTG
FT                   FLFGILNAGVAVWGTWVLPLKHSRMILLRAQSVVVLTLLILGFSFSDLITHYSEESLYT
FT                   DEIILSKQSRFQRIIVTCWKNEIRLFLNGHLQFSSRDEYRYHETLVHPALLAHPAPKRV
FT                   LVLGGGDGLAVREILKHRNVESITLVDLDPTVTDLFAEHEFLKELNEESLRDPKVKVIN
FT                   TDAFIWLEENEQIFDVVIIDFPDPSNFSLGKLYTTAFFHTLKRRMNETSVLEIQSTSPL
FT                   FARSSYWCIERTIAFLGFHTLPLHVYVPSFGEWGFVLAGQKPIRFRKEFPEHLRFLNIQ
FT                   ELESIQVFPQDMSRIPVDINRLNNQALVRYYDREWNRILD"
FT   gene            complement(570978..571467)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0518"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein; frameshift, C-term"
FT   gene            571690..572199
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        571690..572199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0519"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78112"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78112.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTINSASQNLRKRFLERATHFSFLLYQKDQAARFCPSFGTEPY
FT                   IFTVSVVTLSVLITFTLSAQPERKVETMTVHDFMEEYTKPAVKAAKKGKPEYIEKILTE
FT                   IPNFALDEQKAKWTEISQEALKTKDYEQSCKSCHKEFKKEYKKTYRKRPIQVSPELIVY
FT                   LKGLKK"
FT   mobile_element  572433..573897
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            572524..573618
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        572524..573618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0520"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78113"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78113.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIHCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(574087..574557)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574087..574557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0521"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78114"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2947"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78114.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHWLFKTEPDVFSIDDLYKAPSRIAPWEGVRNYQARNFLRDSIQ
FT                   KGDLILFYHSRVNPLSIVGIAEVAKPGYPDHFAFDPSHKYFDPKSKPENPTWYMVDIKF
FT                   KKKFPEPITTEEMKKHKQLKNMALLQKGARLSIQPVSPTEFQFILRLADVKL"
FT   gene            complement(574554..576512)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574554..576512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0522"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Zn protease"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78115"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0465"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78115.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNLKNVFFVLIIMMIVLIIAYNYENNAGATKDISYSDFLNMLE
FT                   PVEGKKPLGKLYKGNVDKYNKIQIEKDVIEGFYIPSEYLESKTAKPVKFRTTVAPLDKD
FT                   LIASLRKANVSFDARSAEEGKFWSVIGSNILLIVILIGLFWFIMMRQIQSTGNKAFSFG
FT                   KSKAKMTMDPKVKITFEDVAGCEEAKEELVEIIEFLKDPKKFHAIGARIPTGVLLVGPP
FT                   GTGKTLLARAVAGEAGVPFFSISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFDQGKKNSPCIIFIDEI
FT                   DAVGRLRGAGLGGGHDEREQTLNQMLVEMDGFEKNEGVIVMAATNRADVLDPALLRPGR
FT                   FDRQVMVDLPDIKGREEILKVHSRKVPMTSDISLHSIARGTPGFTGADLANLINEGALL
FT                   AARKNKKRVTQEELEEARDKVMMGPERKSFFISEKEKEVIAYHEAGHAILGTLLPYTEP
FT                   VHKVTIIPRGRALGLTQSLPKEDKHILPKTYWLDQIIVAMGGFIAEEFKFGVTSTGSSN
FT                   DIQQASNIARKMVCEWGMSEKLGTVNYSGDQTNVFIGRDMGHSSKYYSEEFAAMIDKEV
FT                   REIIQTCLNKGRDLVRKNASKFEGLAKALLAKETISHEELMTIVHPANEEGAKKKPEKT
FT                   VKSKKQNGIKANPAYNE"
FT   gene            complement(576668..577231)
FT                   /gene="pth-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576668..577231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pth-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0523"
FT                   /product="Aminoacyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78116"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0193"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78116.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIVGLGNPGDRYNNNRSNIGFKILDVIANNINVEIKTKKKKSL
FT                   IGRGDFEGEEVVLLKPQTFSDLSGESVLYIASFLKIQVGEILVIQEDWTLTLGRIVVDK
FT                   GTQETDHPGVKSIVQSLRSPNFIRIRIGIQNDEFNLKTRDSFLKEDFEPMENLSLIQII
FT                   NDAEAAIRSISLGDIDDVIEKYHL"
FT   gene            complement(577279..577917)
FT                   /gene="rplY"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577279..577917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplY"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0524"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L25"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054X8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1825"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78117.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSTIHKIAVKKRTETGKNENNRLRSSGMIPVNIIGAGVATSGA
FT                   VNEKELAKMVHSGIRQSTLIELDVEGQGQQKVFVKEIQRFPEIDRIRHVDFYKVVPGQK
FT                   IVTKIGIETTGVAKGSKTGGQFEHIIHEIRVKTIPEDLLENLTIDVTDLDVGDSIKISQ
FT                   LKVPASWEILINGDPIVTSVNKTKALLAAERAEAKGAVPDDAKAKKGKK"
FT   gene            complement(577933..578871)
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577933..578871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0525"
FT                   /product="Ribose-phosphate diphosphokinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78118"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0462"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78118.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGDIAVFAGSSNKQIAEEICTHLNIQPGKINLKKFSDGEISVKV
FT                   EDNVRGREVFIVQSTSAPANDHLMELILIMDAFRRASVSSISVVIPYYGYGRQDRKVEP
FT                   RVPISARIVADLLEVVGLDRILTMDLHADQIQGFFRVPVDNLHFAPVLAEYVNTKNIND
FT                   LVIVSPDSGGAERARAFGKKVNGSLAIIDKRRPKANVSEVMNVIGEIEGKNCILLDDMI
FT                   DTAGTICKAADALLKHGAKSVYCAATHGVLSGESVDRINATNFTEVVLANTIAIPESKK
FT                   IHKLKSLSVAPLFANAIKRIHTNQSVSTLFD"
FT   gene            complement(578868..579626)
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578868..579626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0526"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine diphosphorylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78119"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1207"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTQDKVAVVLAAGKGTRMKTDQPKVAVELNGKPLLLHVLDHLK
FT                   GSGIERIVVVVGYKKELVQALCSEISGVSFVEQKEQLGTAHALLCAEPELKNFQGSVIV
FT                   ACGDVPMITSKTFADIVKEHRENEFSATILSAVVEKPTGYGRIIRNASGDVTAIVEEKD
FT                   SSSEEKLINEINTGTYVFEGEDLFDSLKKIGNQNAQGEYYLPDLVKLYRNSGKKLGAMK
FT                   LKNHLESHGVNSPEDLHILSSMIKGEAVHP"
FT   gene            complement(579651..579726)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gln-TTG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0527"
FT   tRNA            complement(579651..579726)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gln-TTG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0527"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(579731..580624)
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579731..580624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0528"
FT                   /product="4-(cytidine 5'-diphospho)-2-C-methyl-D-erythritol
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78120"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1947"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78120.1"
FT                   /translation="MISPAKINLGLEIPFKRPDGFHEIRSIFLKISWGDDIEIEPADNG
FT                   VFELFSENEIILEKRKLYDQVSEIGDIKKNILYKTFIKARSLFPELPGVKIHLTKRISP
FT                   AGGLGGGSTNAASLLNFLFSWRSFFTSDEMRVFATEIGSDVPFFLGEGHAFVTGKGEIS
FT                   EEIEVHPGQGILALTPQVMNTAEMYTLLKKPLQESASQKNGNTLSESLISVLKSGDWRS
FT                   LQGRLLNDFEPVAFQLHPELGVLKDKFLEFGSSYCSLTGSGSSMYGLVQGLEIQEELLH
FT                   RLRQEFSNLTFVRFNF"
FT   gene            complement(580979..581923)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580979..581923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0529"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78121"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2378"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78121.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPSTVRLNFKLNLIRHLRDGKRMTLEELASITGINNRKDLKEQL
FT                   GELFFLGATPHIADLIQVDYDSETDTFGLILPFRFDSSLRLSIREWLTLRKILEEITET
FT                   SSDPQTNSTARKILQKIVSIVPVAGQEALSSYKADIQEAIRNEKSIDLEYQSRTGEKPT
FT                   RRKVDPWFLFHSLEDYLLGYCHERNAPRNFRLDNILFLKVGSDPISQPAGRKKSEYIRE
FT                   FEEFRKNRENSSGIAEIWHTKEVFYNLNRKLGLERTDETKKSNHVVYHLSKAKIREENW
FT                   FLETLLPFGKNVVLKSPTHLVKRILGEIELILR"
FT   gene            582171..583568
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        582171..583568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0530"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78122"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78122.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKITLLLLLCLPVLYYIGTVLSWEKKKRVPITGDEPHYLMISES
FT                   IRKDGDFNLKNNYEEDRNTKKIIGPVDVENHTVSKDGKLYSIHSIGTSCLVLIGYSIFG
FT                   ITGARISLALLAGIIPFLFYQLGKIFHLSSEEATLIAVFYSVSLPFPMVAGQIFPDLPT
FT                   GILLIFVFTILLMSETKINFKSNHILYFACAVGCGCLAWLHTKNLPSVTLILFWVLCKK
FT                   EVDLKSKCIFLGTVLVFVSFFLVCNFLWFGSILGPYGEKNSPPTFDLNFFHWITIFWGL
FT                   FMDRNQGLFFQNPMIWIPGILGIFFLILNKDLKRTGILFLFVLILQLGLNAGHPCSYGC
FT                   LSLPGRFQWSSAVLFFLPFLAGWKMLSSISKKIAWEIFILCVVYQVWIGKYWFDYTSSL
FT                   YHVMEPDPQKRPGFFPEKILFYLPSWTDPNSSWKAVINWVWIGIFLLPILSLGYLWIRN
FT                   IRGDKKV"
FT   gene            583578..584057
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        583578..584057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0531"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78123"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78123.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKREESRSFKIKDYRIIMKLNLYTKPAVAYHPEIQSYRIQRYA
FT                   LILSQLGILPLFHVRPLSSIQALRTLMNGVIKGRIFIFSFLLSVVLSSNLVAQEESQNV
FT                   KEKMVCQKIELIINGQNYDDGYKCTTPGAICYLVEGLSMSCFANPSPDTNQPKAN"
FT   gene            complement(584298..585560)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0532"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein, part (C-term); truncated by
FT                   IS1533"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT   mobile_element  complement(585545..587010)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(585828..586922)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585828..586922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0533"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78124"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78124.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIHCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQSTNKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(587146..587931)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587146..587931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0534"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78125"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78125.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWQKIKKPAIAIRDAIWKKMKVAGEKINQGYLWLFRIATEDGIS
FT                   RKTLFLTYAWIGIILFFTSFILAGNSPFITLIPFSLYDVGNRDHRTEITIYASDGERRV
FT                   FPIRRKVLLENEEFRHKTLTLIGEISESSYFDKTLTNDKGEHYKNLKRLPEIQYAVKAI
FT                   WKNGGILILDFRKSTLQEIISEMKFRIDYTYARQMNEDEKQKEIARKKMALLDSTFLAL
FT                   EKTIFENFQDIQGVEYRLDGLSESIPGMEYSLDLSHKRN"
FT   gene            complement(587912..589003)
FT                   /gene="amiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587912..589003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0535"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78126"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0860"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78126.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNQIYFWTLILFFPNAWELEAKISIPTQSSKHYVHFEDIQKEF
FT                   PSLKSSFNPATFVGAIQHPSGEVRFRVGSSFYTFNQTIEKTSVPVLYKKKDFLIPPEIV
FT                   EAIFVQLMSDDIRYEYKENVLELEILPSTEKLEIKTILIDAGHGGKDPGTASTDGTNEK
FT                   LLALQVAKILQKFFEKVYPTINVVLTRSDDTFIELERRSEIANRELKKSGSALFISLHC
FT                   NSSINVDVNGFEIYYLSQTPSTESARETALLENRIFKPKGSPAIKKVQAGMMSSLIQRR
FT                   SRILARSLESEMKKKLQPQILSRGVKKADFSVLRGSLMPAVLVEMGYLSHEKESKLLQS
FT                   KSLQVKIAKSIVEGIRGYELAKN"
FT   gene            complement(588970..590619)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588970..590619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0536"
FT                   /product="Superfamily II DNA and RNA helicase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78127"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0513"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78127.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFEELSLHPKLLSAIQEIGYTELTPIQEKSIPHGLEGKDIIGLA
FT                   QTGTGKTVAFLIPVVHTILTKNIQKVSALVLAPTRELTIQIADEAKKLLKHSDGIRAVP
FT                   IIGGTDYKSQNKDLEGLNGIIVATPGRLIDMVKSGSIDISNVEFFVLDEADRMLDMGFI
FT                   QDIRWLLHKCKNRKQTLLFSATLSVEVMRLAYRFLNEPVEIQINPEKIITERIDQKIVH
FT                   LGREEKIPYMTNLIVNSKDEGQGIIFTNYKANIPKIVYTLRKYGIPITGISSELDQKKR
FT                   LRLLRDFKSGKYRYMVATDVASRGIDVENIDIVYNYDLPQDTENYVHRIGRTARAGRMG
FT                   KAIGFCSESDYVELEKIEKYLKQKIEILEVNEEYIQFPTGKFPPFIGGDSYDREKEVHF
FT                   KQNGRRPHDRGDRAPHKHDRDRRGDKRHTSHIHSHSPTRDSHKKKPAAAIQEAEFFLQK
FT                   ADSVLSAELKGSKSENKNQHRFQGNKGKQRQQQGGGQQLHKQQNRNQNKQHVNQNYDKS
FT                   KRNLFDINDTVREDTKKKKGSIWQKIKSIFGR"
FT   gene            complement(590616..591419)
FT                   /gene="ubiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590616..591419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0537"
FT                   /product="2-polyprenyl-3-methyl-5-hydroxy-6-metoxy-1,4-benzoquinol
FT                   methylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78128"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2227"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78128.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPKFELVPHPQYPEQYQICKRTGVCFYKSAMTREYKDSYFLEEY
FT                   KNQYRKTYYEDEISLRALAQKRLEILSKFHNRRNSTLFELGSAAGFFLDEARKSGYQVT
FT                   GLEISPAEVEYSRKVLGLDVHCTSFLRENVLQGRSFDVVAAFFVVEHFLDADFVFEKLT
FT                   DLVKPEGFLFLGLPSLYGPTFQTNPEEWFRTHPSDHFWDYSPDSLKKMLKGYGFKTEYK
FT                   KPMSYHPSRDRGWRGKILSHRLFACLSDLTCYGDTFHLIAQKRQT"
FT   gene            591538..592005
FT                   /gene="tdcF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        591538..592005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tdcF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0538"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional translation initiation inhibitor,
FT                   yjgF family/endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78129"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0251"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78129.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQSKIESLGYKLPPAPQAIAAYIPANRSGNLVFTSGQLPLKDG
FT                   RLTLTGKLGEPLSVDDVKEATIQASLNAIAAASAVCGGLDKIVKIVKIGVFVACSPNFS
FT                   EHHLVANHGSNFFLSVFGEAGRHARFAVGVPSLPLNAPVEVEAIFQVADAP"
FT   gene            591995..592501
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        591995..592501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0539"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78130"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78130.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRNLWRDIQWSFRSIPLLLKEWISFYLSFTERFTEFWKEKSVSE
FT                   KVLFIVVTLQLLFSLSTWIEYTIRLGGEETEGIRVSSNFYFIFLSAGVFFFGSFWRSHW
FT                   LGSFLLSVQFLLGLGALAGIFFPESFFVSFLREDDYVFSWKFYAFLGAWSFTTLLSLKL
FT                   FFEKE"
FT   gene            592870..593400
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        592870..593400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0540"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78131"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78131.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILLLDDAQKIESTLVEGWVGTDSLLVPDVYWNRLNAQEKKALR
FT                   GKLPLLLRKYSKQIASMKRLHNRAGKIKYNRNVGKMKKFSIRVHTGVWATLSVLAAAHG
FT                   VSRCYLFNYMLWLEELGGREDFFVKSFNRGVPSFHWTYKMTWKIDRRQNLISRELQFEP
FT                   NPMTNKYPYYVKE"
FT   gene            594272..595306
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        594272..595306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0541"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78132"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2378"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78132.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIQNWDEDDFPIPIKEVGKAESRLSALLFNLLSRHSPMNFTKI
FT                   RSLLPDHYQNLENPDSDRKKLSRDMEELGELGFLVRSTQEGYALDRNISNRELRLDKEE
FT                   LRVLAEAILRSYQETPSLQLYSLSQKLFEGKLDVYPELEMDLKTQKSLGQVDESEELLK
FT                   KLLEALKTKSPVQFLYYKTFPEETYRVEVDPIRLIRKNSEDYYLLAYDRKKKERRRFVI
FT                   PKITRVETIAENPLYQPQGQKRENSRDWVLHPALFQVHDPIEVELICDPESSYKVRNSI
FT                   SEISYEEFSRDSFRLKVTNREGLFPLLIEARDSIREILPVFVASDFRKYMEQIVINYRS
FT                   LLKG"
FT   gene            595702..596958
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        595702..596958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0542"
FT                   /product="Transposase, ISLbp1"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78133"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78133.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSAFTRNRQLTLPRLLIAMINLLNKSLAVELYRYFKNLGKKAV
FT                   TKQAFSFTRENLNPQVFESLNEIFVNSYYKNVTNCKTHKGYIVAACDATGISLPKTKEF
FT                   VKDFGCVKNQLGESESPNANSSIIFDIYNDIILSSTVGPHRTSERSMALHHIEKLRSIS
FT                   ALQNKKLILLFDRGYPSMELIGKLMANGIHFIIRSNTRWLKEAKIAGEYKEYDKVKNIL
FT                   ITNNMQKKKEWLKEYANTKGNLFSLRFVGSRYKDGQVGIFVTDLPDSEFSREAIVSLYG
FT                   KRWNIETHFRFEKYSLELENVAPKTSIRFLQEYYAKILTFNLASLLIQEAQEEYDQSIQ
FT                   NKKVKTKYDYKITRNIAIGILKGELPRLLSGTEPMNSVFDEMKAVLIKHRLPVIPNRTF
FT                   NRKHKVRKRKFEIYYGRVS"
FT   gene            597665..598000
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        597665..598000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0543"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78134"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78134.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINKLISIISLLGLFAANSLFAVSEEVEDQLLEKAIFESAVTKE
FT                   QKAAVGNYLKAIAQQKANRAEELRELARRSTGGKFLASNMQSRKYLKQAQLLEKEAQRY
FT                   QSVLGNF"
FT   mobile_element  complement(598449..598531)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(598570..599655)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598570..599655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0544"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78135"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78135.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQNEIDFQHPSTRDQIRFYSLVAIAGILMVVAYQFGSSSYYLGW
FT                   FAFFISAFSVAGNDAVQTIGTFIESKKVVHWISKLIVLGGTIVVIFLSTWIWNDFQIHF
FT                   GRLENFPEVRKFNLIQLLAPLILVVITRLKSPISTTFLILGLFSGSNIEKMLTKSFFGY
FT                   GIAFGIAIFVWGVLVKIDPKEYTEDHIPDPRSEKRWAIFQWLSTIYLWIAWLRQDAANI
FT                   VIYLPRQLSILEFILAVGILVVALGIILYTNGGTIQEIVTEKSDIQWSKAATIVDLVYG
FT                   TILIVFHEWSQMPMSTTWVFLGMLAGREIILNFMTFRDLPYLETFRKVGKDVLLASMGI
FT                   AVSIFIFILASQIYPDTASGS"
FT   gene            complement(599745..600479)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599745..600479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0545"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78136"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3176"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78136.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVRIAENQLEIERTLALRYEVFNLELGEGLPQSAATRKDRDEYD
FT                   LFCDHLIVIDKNRENKIVGTYRILRRSVAKQNLGFYSDNEFDITKIYEFDAETAEIGRS
FT                   CVHPEYRDGSVISMLWAGLGTYMQKHNIRYFFGCGSIHHTDTRSANEVYAYLKDKNALV
FT                   SKEFDVTPLPGFEIPGFDPNYQVDDIKAVYKRIPALIKGYIKAGSQICGIPAWDKVFKT
FT                   IDFFILFDVHDIQSKYGKRFLD"
FT   gene            complement(601319..602116)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601319..602116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0546"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78137"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78137.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSSYNNPRFFDFVYDEFLTAGIDDSIFSFQEGNLFNSLTRENI
FT                   LELLEITGVLPEIRKKGYQKVQLEISGMGQDFQRLVLIFDKEILLHLRLSIQEYRLEIN
FT                   DYYFKEKYLIINWLQTRHPKRQSMNKNRLYPGQDVPGLGIFHQISDFIGFLILSLRLNG
FT                   AIIRPEYFHDAVLFSKKFRFLTPEAQALFFALRRDFKNESIREISTYIHSGKVRNHKNI
FT                   LEWKAVEMILFLEKTLNYFVFNKKFDKKVSKILDTIKLSVAES"
FT   mobile_element  complement(602574..604038)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(602853..603947)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602853..603947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0547"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78138"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78138.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIHCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(604369..607134)
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604369..607134)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0548"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed DNA polymerase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78139"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0749"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78139.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLLIIDGHAFVFRAYYAFGASNLTNSKTGKPSGATFGFFKMLF
FT                   KLLQDYTPTHVAMTFDPGGPLERGKTFEDYKANRKPMPEDLRPQIKEVMETLEKIGFKV
FT                   LKMEGHEADDIIGTLCETYRTIAKEILIFSGDKDLYQLLEKKNIKMLRGKKGVTEFVEI
FT                   DSAWVKEELGIDVKQIPDYMGIVGDTSDNIPGVKGIGDKGASKLLQEYKTLDGIYKNLN
FT                   KIKNPSIQTKLSEQKENAYLSKQLATIRRDLKLGITEKDIETPDYKSDHAIVYFKSQGY
FT                   NVLSKDLAKSAGKEVPKDAEVTDATADGSAETKTIPVGEKGTYKLITTVEELSKICRGL
FT                   PKSRVLSVDTETTSPNPAMAELLGISFSNQEKTGFYVSVKNSASLFQDKSFSLEEIREH
FT                   LGPVLSSQVPKVGQNIKYDLIVLENHGFILNNIQFDTMLASYVIQPEGRRHNMDVLAKD
FT                   LLNYDTITYDDLVGTGKKKKELTDIDPEQVAEYAAEDADITFRLYQIFRKKIKESGVEP
FT                   ILRNIEMPLISVLAKMEKTGIALDVPYFEELARDFDREIRHLESEIHKQAGRSFNIAST
FT                   KELQKILFDDLKLKTVKKTQTGYSTDHEVLEELLGEHPIVEKLLDYRKYTKLKSTYVDA
FT                   LPKMVNPRTGRIHTSYNQTIAATGRLSSTDPNLQNIPIRDREGRLLRKGFTVDSDEYEI
FT                   LSLDYSQIELRIMAHISKDPAMLEAYNHGLDIHIRTAAALYGVPEKEVTPEMRDKAKVV
FT                   NFSVIYGVTPYGLSRNLRIPRDEAKSFIERYMIQYPGVKSYMDSMVEFAEKNGYVQTLT
FT                   GRRRLIVDINSTHKSAKEAAKRVAINSPVQGTSADMIKIAMINIHEDIEKKHYRSRMLL
FT                   QVHDELVFEVHKKEKEEFKISMKKHMENAMPLDLPILVEGKFGVNWDEAH"
FT   gene            complement(607131..608237)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607131..608237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0549"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78140"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0438"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78140.1"
FT                   /translation="MILHIDTETGWRGGERQLLLLAEGLKKRKIPQLIVGKPGSALEGR
FT                   CPDHGLSFQALNMRGEWDLASVKAIRAVVEEKKIKLIHTHTAKAHTLALFAKSKLPNIK
FT                   LVVSRRVDFSIRKNLFSMWKYKSKRNDLFLTVSDRIREILLRDGVDPAKAVTVHSGIDF
FT                   SFTKKLPDPTRYKKEFSIKKDTIVIGNVAALVDHKDQKTLLNAISNIDPSKNFKVFIVG
FT                   EGELRTELENLADTLGISDKIIFTGYRTDVPDIFSLFDIFTLTSKEEGLGTSILDAMAV
FT                   GLPIVATKGGGIGEMLTHEKGAFLAEVGDSDSLAKYYENLMDDIKLRKMFGNFNKESVK
FT                   RFSIKNTIRKTELAYYSFLGEELFGEKE"
FT   gene            608359..609141
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        608359..609141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0550"
FT                   /product="Glutamine amidotransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78141"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0121"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78141.1"
FT                   /translation="MCELLGMSANVPTDICFSLTGLVQRGGKTGPHKDGWGIAFYEGKG
FT                   LRIFHDPSPGVESKIAAFVQNLPIKSEIVISHIRKANRGKVDLKNTHPFVREFWGSHWT
FT                   FAHNGQFKKIKEKSLSLGDFQPVGSTDSEYAFCWLLGKLKKKFKNPPKKEAELFKTVES
FT                   LMRELHQKGVSNILFSDSKNLYTYCSTKLSWITRKSPFGKARLVDADLSVDFRKVTTPG
FT                   DRVTVIATRPLTSNEEWTICQPGEFSVWRKGRIVFSNR"
FT   gene            609408..610829
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        609408..610829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0551"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78142"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1064"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78142.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQFSAMDYRSDDTFEKADYGFEGSLEKGWDIFRNGKEYLHLGP
FT                   GYKLLKSKLCGVCSTDLSRRFLPFPLPQVIGHEVIAEDVEFRDGIKQKYVVEINDTFEA
FT                   RGEIPFDEFCKEGIPSHSPERKVLGIDRLPGGFGPYILAPQSAAIPFRNLPDKTAVLIE
FT                   PFAASLQAVIASPPKNGDNVAVLGPRRLGSLVVSALVAFRESSGIRFKVSALARHDHLL
FT                   KLSLDLGADEAIDLRKESIKSLKDRFAIVYDTTSTTSGFESAIQLSNRELHLKTTNGQK
FT                   VFGVERLTELVVDELSLLKFTDENLDFHWEKETRSNRTVYVAPNVGNVSLPSRFRVYYG
FT                   SVEEAEKILLSKDFKGRVPRFDLGIAGTSEEIDLLIRPNRRHENSLVRPRSAILFKGEP
FT                   KGNDLLEFLNAGKSIRSSRCGDFHLAIKLLQENGKVSEALEKNMVTHTYPPESLSQAFT
FT                   TARTPEAIKVVIEHV"
FT   gene            610822..613281
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        610822..613281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0552"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78143"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78143.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSSTFRELETSLGPTLKGGGEGILELDLRNLRIFTGLSILSRT
FT                   LGEEVFEQIRNGIGDVTIFYKINPNINQELLNLHIGYIQIYARAGVLKDILLFKEEFQD
FT                   HLRTVFGTFQRQVWAKKIHPEFYGENPETCPACALVFPFHHTSPNENIDYQFILERVPN
FT                   QKEPGEFFFRLTVENYDRANIDLTALPHVIVDDIGSRIFIAGSTKIAEAINNGILSAAQ
FT                   RGEKFYVEENRSFSKVFEQIEKTPLGKLDQISVFWDKTFSDEIIKTNPVEALPLFKKIF
FT                   LILEDQEITKHLKEGFTVRAQLADEIWVYIDLSRLDRVLNFSFNVKRTTLDLNHYLKRM
FT                   PILEKIANRESHSFDLIEFNVFLIHHITSEIIALIETFRRLGSKRLTVAFVKYGGVVPA
FT                   NYLDVLLDVPTDHFYMSGLQLRMGPKNKIYYSVSPLYSDSSKLKNLYDRLEKEKLGFFD
FT                   AMKLLSGHLFLNLLLDSYQKKEKTILVEDGGYVAPFFNEFALSGKDMGFLCKEYSVIRE
FT                   VPEMKVADFLMQTLVGSVEHTRNGYDRLKSVQDKNQKLFLPSFSIAISDQKVREESKEV
FT                   AYSILNAIEAILNGQGMILSSRKVLILGAKGNIGSYLCKYLESRLHETNQDLIQVDIQF
FT                   SKSERFNCRTIGEIEREEFLSRDLILGVVGCSILKREHFEDLILNGTKSKILIASGSTK
FT                   TAEYTDLIHWLDELSFSEDKKIGGHPVRLEFDRILDPQSGIDQGGKVSFFVSKDGVEIE
FT                   KTFFLLSDLSPINFLFYGVPTEGMDAIIGQLASVALGMADQSKNGRILPPGLYAVDHEI
FT                   DTWGNPI"
FT   gene            613466..613858
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        613466..613858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0553"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78144"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78144.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKLTCVFAFLFFISTSAEESSDFRNDLNSLMVVFQTCECKFVR
FT                   NGVEHDPKEARAHMEKKLKAVEGRIQTIQEFIDYIGSKSSISGKPYLVKFADGKTKESG
FT                   VWLKEKWNEILRERNSSIKSIRKKKN"
FT   gene            614236..614592
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        614236..614592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0554"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78145"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4270"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78145.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDLKTVSLYTMATLYIIAGILHFVLPRFYLRIMPPYIPYPKLVV
FT                   YFSGVIEIGFGIMLFFPDTKQLGAWGVILLLIAVFPANLYHYQSRRKTDPPKWVLLLRL
FT                   PLQLLLIYWAYTFV"
FT   gene            complement(614624..615298)
FT                   /gene="motB-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614624..615298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="motB-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0555"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar motor protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78146"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1360"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78146.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKTLSIFVLLNLVYCVSNSKYESLLKSYEESKLENQRILEEKV
FT                   NLSRSLNELKRIQEESELRIQEYRRLIATFRSLIDAGKLKIKIIDGRMVVVLSSDILFP
FT                   VGSAFLSSAGIASIREVTTLLASLGGKRFQIEGHTDDTPTGIKGYTNWELASSRALNVL
FT                   HTMIKAGMPEERISAASMGASRPALPNTSPENRSANRRIEIVIVPDLTNLPGMDELKKY
FT                   SN"
FT   gene            615429..616106
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        615429..616106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0556"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78147"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78147.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGLNSKLLKSFCLILLLAIFYLPKPVAPQNKTPAGTSVSGKPVE
FT                   EKRELKAYLEEVNRTLRDSGYNLENKHQFNGAVFKGNSVIYKIHLPFIQEEGIRKYKLG
FT                   IGLAHDDSAHSFLIQIYRSDKKDKKIAPIFSAYADPVFFYEFDYTSSGNHFLVEITLED
FT                   STLAVAKFELLFSTLISYQSDKNRKDNKGQYNPNQNHPGFGPYPSIIPNETRNYFEVFK
FT                   KEF"
FT   gene            616197..616790
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        616197..616790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0557"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AcrR-family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78148"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1309"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78148.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRKDGSPLYPLNRDYKNSRERILEGAAIAFSRSGFHGTSLREIS
FT                   KECGLEQPSIYHHFHSKENLFRKTLIATHLLVLNEIRRRVIRDQGLHVEVVSIFKAVAE
FT                   TAKIYPDKTRLPFSLIYSAPVNLQNEYTERYGNQYRKLLEAAFERNDRIGRKEEKLSLC
FT                   VDLLYSLILACSVEVLYLDRVSGLEDRVRLILEF"
FT   gene            complement(617561..618157)
FT                   /gene="lepB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617561..618157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0558"
FT                   /product="Signal peptidase I"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78149"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0681"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78149.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYVLMKSFGTKEKMRKYLRILFPVFLSLFTILLIRIFLFQIYFI
FT                   SGYSMAPSYKEGDLILVTKLGFPARIGNWEISFVESDVNRFDVLVLDGLGEELSLKRVV
FT                   GLPGDYFSFENDRILINDGPLQETFLKPGFKTIAPSLSMVPMTAVKGNVPIGDTGRIPP
FT                   GYFLVLGDNRENSTDSRNYGLVPFHKLRGKVWFFL"
FT   gene            complement(618443..619984)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618443..619984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0559"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78150"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78150.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQKIKEQWAVLILLFIVPIFHVWIGTENSYIADSALKAMQTDSL
FT                   IQNGFRTEELRYPAQELDPHHEAFFLPGSGFAKEIRGKFIGQYPIAFSFFSSLFRLGGI
FT                   TWKWMPMLLSFFTILSLYLLSKRGLISQKTVLLGYGATILFALSLDFSEYSIYFLFNSL
FT                   GFSWWLLYRESKKSRYLYFALIACSISIWLRLESLLFLGSLVLSEILILGRNARNSIKE
FT                   LNPFAVLFALSPMFLFFLWNFRNYGNILGVRFIFNYGNDNVAFLDRILRFFSITFVNYV
FT                   DGIPKFGLFFCSSFLLLPVLYYVFLKNKRSEKIDFLLIVIGLNTVLVGILSPNDGITIT
FT                   GRYLILTIIPLLILWENWKPHTSKIWKVLSVTLIVFSLLISGLILKILQHSAKQERIYR
FT                   DFYARNETSLWIFMDPILCGQAGSDHLSKRILCFNSETNLDRILKKLESEPSVSSLTVF
FT                   EMNEKEFRNFENKIPMILSSESRTILKEKLNLKFQKEKNPSTYKGAVATRYDKRP"
FT   gene            complement(620096..621685)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620096..621685)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0560"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78151"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78151.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKLKALRFFQNKYFAVAAAFLFSNFLYLTIPPKYLLSADHYEK
FT                   FILGKSIYLSGFRSLDVFYPGFDFDPELKFSLLQMSIVNGHKIIAFPISLGILYAFVFP
FT                   FGGVYGIYFLSAFLIGLVLFMIGKEFEIPAWQIFLFSFLSPVVINGYLFMDVGVGLFLF
FT                   VSGIVLYQRSKKNRSFLSAALGGMVLSLSYWFRLEYLIFIGLYWICESFLRLPFSKGNE
FT                   YHKRFFLTSIVLIILFFGYCGFNQSFFHSPLGPRYNANYSHSGFSNLFKNFTNLLFYGN
FT                   IKLGVFGYSPFLFVGLLFFLSTQARNWKNIPEKEKPLLISSVLGILTAAIVAPNDGGAE
FT                   SGSRYLTPGLPGLFVLTSGFFSFLRTQKILWRISFYILLATSILPTWIYYKTTKGFAKN
FT                   TKKVQEFILKEPEENLLIFQNGLIGGMASEGLYFQGRVFQATGVPELVALLEKFSASKN
FT                   ISSVSFEYFAYSKEYTKGMEKLQYDQNTKEGMIGHLNRFDSEAISGIKSIKIVDKKTFG
FT                   NMEIFYGMYREK"
FT   gene            621956..622537
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        621956..622537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0561"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78152"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78152.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQETATGQNILGQFLSQTPVKSLIARYRTERGKIRSFMEKLPLY
FT                   SSALKDHEFQNADSMLRKELASKVSLLKEPIRRLEETFVTARKLELIGSGEIAVLLIDK
FT                   LTNTIQSAGYGLTGLGTGFKATVEELEKLAEFDFSLFKEVEEIESKIRGLKITADSSVQ
FT                   EVRNVIGDVRSALDGLENAFRSRKELFSKL"
FT   gene            622627..623622
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        622627..623622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0562"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78153"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4260"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78153.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIDVIKYEGQPGEIVWKFPRNDISHFGQLVVNESQEAVFFKEG
FT                   KALDVFGPGTHTLKTGNIPILEKLVNLPFGGQTPFTAEIVYVNKSVINMTWGTPAPIQI
FT                   EDPKYHITLGLRAFGNYNIKVIDSKSFVNTVVGTQHRFDHDGVDKLLKPMVVTRLSDFI
FT                   SEVVLKNGVPITQISQHLEETSAAGKTKTQPDFQKYGLEVVDFFIQSINFDQNDPNFQK
FT                   IQKVLTDKFEIDTMGNMYQQKRMLDIGEAAASNPGGSAGEGMSAGMGLGMGMNMAGMMA
FT                   NMMGQNQGGGAKPAGDDAAARIAKLKSLLDGGLITQEEFDTKKKDILNSI"
FT   gene            623626..624969
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        623626..624969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0563"
FT                   /product="Threonine synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78154"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0498"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78154.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTLTRYKAEFECINDSCKTRYDLNEIVYECKKCGSLLQVSHDL
FT                   EALRTVSGKEWKDRFDSRFRSVKFPNSSGIWNKREWVLPHIEDKNIVTSGEGLTHLFTS
FT                   DRLTESLGLGNFYVKQCGISHTGSFKDLGMTVLLSQVKHMITSGVPIHAVACASSGDTS
FT                   AALASYAAKAGIPAIIFLPAGKVSQAQLIQPVSNGAKVIALDTDFDGCMQIVKEVTREA
FT                   GIYLANSMNSLRIEGQKTISVEIVQQLEWKVPDWIVIPGGNLGNVSALGAGFEMMFSLG
FT                   LVDKLPRIALAQAEHANPLYLSYLKNFESFEPVVAKTTLASAIQIGNPVSIQKAIKTLK
FT                   KFNGVVEQANESELANAAAKADLFGLYNDPHTGVALATLEKLIQKGTIAKGESVVVIST
FT                   AHGLKFTEFKLQFHDGKIPQVDSTVVNSIHRIEPNATKVIDLIRKLLF"
FT   gene            625066..625797
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        625066..625797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0564"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78155"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78155.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDLDDVSTDFQMKVDSAISKEIPISLITHVLTLNGEKKLKYIIQ
FT                   RILARYNRLDLTELLYTSSKELIVNATKAAIKRILFKESKLDIESPEDYARGMESFHSN
FT                   LSDKRFPFYREKMKEQGLKIKVTFHFNEHRVILKVLNNFRLTDQEEKRVREKFRISRDF
FT                   DNLFEFFMKFGDSTEGAGLGITMVEILVAQSGFDRHLFTIYSKKGVSQTVARVEIPLKE
FT                   DYISGRLKFAREKNVASRRIE"
FT   gene            625804..626877
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        625804..626877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0565"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78156"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78156.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPSNQVNKLQEQANLMNLALESVLTEEQAVELIQGKIRDAFLLK
FT                   IRIDIENRSGAVVALVSKYRSEVIEIFSLFSNSSLIRKIRSFEDSATFALDMVEAAKSE
FT                   PFDPGLSDSIGRIVYSKLTKAVLESSYANWEKNDASSLVNILENQIKTSLKVNIVRIQA
FT                   DVEDLSSLKFRVKNVFSGILPSVGRPVEEPSIGQVPESQEKTPVQRQIEQFRKPFGRVI
FT                   LSKTVLAPVGGVDFDELTEGDKLFFQLPTGTMDEKAMARTLGGIDEDGNVKNVVGEFIG
FT                   IATGKGEYHIFAKGPSGVLLQAFEERPVRLAKVKSKTASSTSSTRVESSSGAGPLGIII
FT                   VAGVVIAVGLLVFLILK"
FT   mobile_element  626974..628438
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            627065..628159
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        627065..628159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0566"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78157"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78157.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIHCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(628446..629245)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0567"
FT                   /note="transposase, ISLbp5; may be translated through
FT                   ribosomal slippage mechanism"
FT   mobile_element  complement(629297..630759)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(629576..630670)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629576..630670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0569"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78158"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78158.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIHCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(630888..631883)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630888..631883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0570"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78159"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78159.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKKLYILSFVKEGRPYKGAVNSKGEVIIPPNFKQIDYTSDQTE
FT                   LIPAGIPKPNAEHAMDLDWGYINQIGEWKIKPQFDKLTNFYNEWAFAKSKKGQKWGKID
FT                   KTGAWIENPTYQEIGLFSDGLVWAKKDTGQYVFLDETGKIKFTLDGFDQLSLSFSEKFL
FT                   GFEKQGKWGFIDTNGAVVLEPKWEYVGHFSKGLAPVYKASAWQYIDTTGQAKLPEPLEE
FT                   AMEFDISGYAAAKKGRWGVIDMLGNWTIKPQSQVLLAPENNVITTKLKGEWCTLNMQGE
FT                   VIEKIPVTKKMEGITPFDENDVAVAFYGDYAQLLNRQYDVIFDSKKYKAK"
FT   gene            complement(632578..635172)
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632578..635172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0571"
FT                   /product="Leucine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054T5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0495"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78160.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYPFQEVESFWQKFWEENKSFQTNIRSSKPKFYCLDMFPYPSGA
FT                   GLHVGHPEGYTATDILSRFKRMKGFEVLHPMGWDAFGLPAERYAMQTGIHPAITTKNNI
FT                   DNFRRQIQMIGLSYDWSRELSTTDPDYYKFTQWIFIQLYQSWFNPELKKAESIETLIQR
FT                   FSNKGSADLDYKPFSAQEWKQFSLVEKEKILSDFRLVYQAEIPVNWCEALGTVLANEEV
FT                   EEWIDKGYEVVRKPMRQYMMRITAYADRLLEDLKLVQWPSSTLEMQKNWIGKSEGLEIT
FT                   FPFKKPLKSGSDGIRIFTTRPDTIFGVTYMVVAPEHPIVSEITTPEQKQKVEEYQKVSS
FT                   LKSDLDRMELTKEKTGVFTGSFVLNPANPSKEIPIWISDYVLYGYGTGAIMAVPAHDQR
FT                   DYEFAKTFGLEILPVIEGEITDVAFDSKTSICIHSSSSEISIDGLDYSSASSKIISWAE
FT                   SKRIGKKKTQFKLRDWLFARQRYWGEPIPLVHYPSGITKPIPESELPLELPPNLEEFKP
FT                   SGTGESPLALAKEWLQYKDPETGEIGTRETNTMPQWAGSCWYYLRYIDPKNGKLFCDPD
FT                   LEKKWMPVDLYVGGAEHAVLHLLYSRFWHKFLYDIGVVSTQEPFAKLIHQGLILGEDKR
FT                   KMSKSLGNVINPDDVIRKYGADSLRLFEMFMGPLEMVKPWSTRGVEGVFRFLNRVWRLF
FT                   HTGEGESFRLDEIEPTTEELKILHKTIQKVGEDIPNFSFNTAISQLMIFVNEFTPSDRR
FT                   PKEVLETFILLLAPFAPHIAEELWKRSGNNKSLSTEKFPEADPQYLVESEILIVVQVNG
FT                   KLRDEFKAPKDVSEADAISIAKNLDKIKGILDGKTIRKEIYVPGKLINLVIG"
FT   gene            635640..636422
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        635640..636422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0572"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78161"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1136"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78161.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQVKNVNKSYLISGKKLEVLKDVSFCIEEGEFIAIIGPSGSGKS
FT                   TLLAISAGLDRPDDGEIILDGVPLLKKDEDELAKLRGEKIGFIFQNFQLIKSLNALENV
FT                   SLPLVLNSKLSSIQIKDRALAWLEKVSMRERAFNFPGQLSGGEEQRIAIARSFIHNPKV
FT                   LFADEPTANLDKKNGEKVVNLLVELNQKTSSTLIVVTHDRSVAELADRILEMSDGRIVK
FT                   EIFGKKAHSLRGSKISSAEKKNASKSSSTKRKISRKKR"
FT   gene            636419..638956
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        636419..638956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0573"
FT                   /product="Permease component of an ABC transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78162"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3127"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78162.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKLLIQSVLRDFQSRKSSALQIVFAIAIGTGSVTAIHAYREEL
FT                   SRSILKEARNLMGSDLLVQSSSPLTREQKKFMSLTLPKGSETAELVQFASMLRNQENDE
FT                   TSLSLIKTKSGGFPYYGEIVTEPTDAYHKLKEGEILLEESLIRNLKLKTGSHVLLGERK
FT                   FILKGKILKEPGLAGNFLSMAPTSIISGASLASTGLEQRGSRISYLIPIKLRDPLIAGK
FT                   YKETNFKKYIQKDLTLYDSTETNSGSRKFLANTLDFFSLLGLSAFFLGGISILLVSRAG
FT                   IREKSGALAVLKCLGASPGTVSWIVLGELFFFSLIGSVLGILFGNVLLEWIPDLAGEDM
FT                   LSFHPTIGFSSLLWGLFIGILIPFFSSIESLVEIRTLKPILAIKQEFQEETNRIPRFRV
FT                   TRIAGYLILFFSFFVLAWWETESPLKGLILCSVLFALPLIVFLVYSVIIIFISRFRNRG
FT                   NFSPFVVFVVGRFDGPGTSLSLSVVGLTSSLFILILSLIISESLLEYSGAKDKERRPNL
FT                   FVLDIRAEQKEHFEEVVKEFGAEKVIVAPVIGARLSKINGEVIKKDETEISAFKRDWRS
FT                   TARTREYFLSYRNDPYPTEKIIDGDFWRKGEEDQISIEKEFSEHLRVNLGDSLTFLIGG
FT                   VEVTGVIRNFRTVNWADMRPNFVVLFSKGILEKAPSYYLSSLRIESEEKRYNLQKSLIS
FT                   KYPNLTIIDTDKAIRAFLGILEKISFTIRLMTWLILGASLLLVLTALNSSRKERIEETT
FT                   LLRIIGGTSGFLKKVFLWEGLLLGTFSFLLALLLAWIANTLISRQILEIQPSYPFFEYV
FT                   IAYMFTIFATTSVYYINLRGEWKKPPITFMKTV"
FT   gene            639351..640631
FT                   /gene="gltA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        639351..640631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0574"
FT                   /product="Citrate synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78163"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0372"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78163.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFIEIKVGEKSYQFPLISGTDGKKGIDMRGLHQKTGLISYDPG
FT                   FFNTAYAVSRISRRDPDSGELQYRGYDVADLVQRSTFVETSYLLIYGKLPTEQQLKDFS
FT                   LKLSKHSLIHEDMINLFDGFPGKGHPLAVLSVMVTSLSSYYPEEYEESLDKGIDHSARL
FT                   LAKIRTIAAFSYKKIVGQPFVYPLDKHPYCTNFLYMLFSIPSKDYVPTEDIDRILNQLW
FT                   ILYADHEQNVSNTTVQVIGSTQANLFASISSAINALWGSREGGRQIAAVGLIEDMLRSR
FT                   KSVPEYFEKFKGDSERLFSNGFGHKAYEAKSKRAIIASQLFHDFYKKTPVGPIAEVALK
FT                   IEEYMQNDEYYINQKLYPNLEFYSAVIFHSLGIPKELFTAMQVIGKLPGWLAHWREQRV
FT                   SGNYSKARPKQIYTGEMGRKYVPLSER"
FT   gene            640637..640990
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        640637..640990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0575"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78164"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2250"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78164.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNPRWKDWFAQAERDLEWAKVSLHSGFFAQTCFVCQQVGEKSLK
FT                   ALAFFRGADLVKSHSVKTIVKESNENGEIESIGRKLDLYYIPTRYPDAFMEGAPFEYFE
FT                   ESRQKKLSNLQKR"
FT   gene            641016..641348
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        641016..641348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0576"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78165"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1669"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78165.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIVFPKRDPFGGMSREELIETIRSSVQGRVIHGFLFGSISRNE
FT                   EHAYSDVDLILILDTKVPFLNRPELFPELLALPVELNLFVYTPQEWEKAGIKANIPVFG
FT                   NQSLRI"
FT   gene            641516..642091
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        641516..642091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0577"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78166"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78166.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKNLFLNFALFSLSMFFFRCDPPKEISETEFKNLIREASDSYGS
FT                   NEFRSIKYLGVENEKAVLKVSTPSVAGSKRDTEEFFYAKATPSLIIWIDENLYKITVPN
FT                   FKKLYHYIQLQENKQFGFGRWTILTRDPSGNEPGVKAIRITKDERTVFIFYLRSEGIQS
FT                   FSLNIKHVPNRDDLKYKELWLELMNHIE"
FT   gene            complement(642071..642475)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642071..642475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0578"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78167"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78167.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFFIEFDRNECRIKKPKSFLFYNFFMKHDITSLSEKTFQSLQFL
FT                   CESSECEIFLKEWMSRIFDFVTTEKYDSIKLPWKFDPSQTIEIRIYHNKSETPIELFQR
FT                   SQVGNGFIYIRFIVLNEEITVQAELFNMIH"
FT   gene            complement(642881..643897)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="mauG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0579"
FT                   /note="Cytochrome c peroxidase, inframe stop; inframe stop"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1858"
FT   gene            complement(643980..644939)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643980..644939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0580"
FT                   /product="Zinc-dependant hydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78168"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0491"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78168.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTYEKEVFPGLYTIDCDYISPGVACAYLVVEGKEAAFVENNTNH
FT                   AVPILLEELRKVGRKPEDVKYIIITHVHLDHAGGTGLLAKYCTNATILAHPKAAPHLIN
FT                   PERLIQSSIQVYGEENFKKLYGEILPVPKERVKSPEDGEEIGWGNRIFKFYYTRGHANH
FT                   HFCIHDSLSNGIFTGDSFGLGYKDFAVGKAPILYPSTTPTDFNSEEAMDTVDKILSTGA
FT                   DKAYLTHFGVWKDLESGARQMKQGLHAMQNILSSGERSGLEGNALLEFCTGRVRAYLER
FT                   ELSTQGILLGKKEKMLLEFDSRINAQGLAFQIERKKRR"
FT   gene            645309..646043
FT                   /gene="motA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        645309..646043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="motA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0581"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar motor protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78169"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1291"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78169.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPTFIGLSVAFLSVLIAISLEGAHFLSFFKISALLLIIGGTAGA
FT                   TFASFSLEQIKDLVLNLQTAVFPRRKPPLGELFLDFAEQARKNGLLSLEDNLKSIQDPF
FT                   LQRGIQLIVDGTDPRAVEEILFESALAMEDKEANSAKILETAGGFSPTVGIIGTVMGLV
FT                   GVLENLGAGTRALGEGIATAFIATFYGITFANLLFFPLANRIRSWSKEQSDRRQAVIRG
FT                   VIALQSGDNRRILMERMTPFID"
FT   gene            646545..647884
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0582"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein; frameshift, N-term"
FT   gene            complement(648129..649553)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648129..649553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0583"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78170"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78170.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHFYLFLFIFIQACSPIGGLLNLNESDSKTNNYWWLGLLQGNNH
FT                   PAPIENLASSHEDVAEENGLNENDNALWTLLVGAPNGHTSGSGLAIDTNGFIYVVGHTD
FT                   VGIYNENPIGTSDLILAKYNSRKQIIWSKQVGVQGTDFHAVDVGVDARGNVYVIASRSI
FT                   NFGNKNLFAFKFDTNGNEIWGRQTNPGGRNNYVVNPEKIFVDSSGTSYIVGTLDTARGF
FT                   DDPRTDGFLIKIDAQGNWGNTSLISIPGARIYLVGVTVADNTGDVFVIGTANANLETNT
FT                   TPGTGNFDLFVLKYDRNGRRQFFAQLGQALSRTEGNSITLDSFGNVFIGGMSDANFEPG
FT                   GEVVESKRGILVKYDSFGVRQWVRYLGPANGRRTTSITSIITDSEGNIFTTGTSNHMVD
FT                   GRQNGIGMDLLFTKHDSLGQEEWIRQIGIDGVIIAGKEIGQDLEGNLYCTGWTDAPSIN
FT                   ETVRQGNSDLFLMKFR"
FT   gene            649731..650744
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        649731..650744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0584"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78171"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78171.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLETEIRQETNLCDKSGNLNLNSVGWSKKPLHRCNLSGHYLRKK
FT                   KWNYWCIYDENFLVSFTISDVDYAGVVFVYWLNRKTGDFEEDTILTPFGSGISLGQLVI
FT                   SNATYIGNNARLQFFREEEGYRLSVNVSLKNKIPVQAEILVPVPENWETLNVVVPWSKR
FT                   RFQFTEKLFGVGAQGSVRYGAMEYKFELGSSFACMDYGRGIWPYSTKWNWASMITHNAE
FT                   NRIGMNLGAGWTDETGATENAILINGRIYKIPSDAVFEVDRENWMKPWRLYTKDSQAID
FT                   LRFIPGFHRKAVTNVGIFASSVHQMIGKFEGIIRLGKNEYKIMDGQGWAEDHIARW"
FT   gene            651763..652881
FT                   /gene="lipL36"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        651763..652881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipL36"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0585"
FT                   /product="LipL36, outer membrane lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78172"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78172.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNVMKFAAVAALAVALSACKKSESDDDTITLALLYLVDQTSGN
FT                   CVTIAKDDAAHSGAAGAGDGKPTYEATGYTKPKAACSGTFNRVFIVNNDEAALNSVKAG
FT                   LQAAKDKLDNSGTNCTAISTTAQNAITTTTLVSVQQGLAADGGNCTDLGQTGLNLLALG
FT                   GSAVSIDPNPEYFGKTVYACSTEQAKARRLIQLNTQNFTTIAGSVATDMATNFVFRQKR
FT                   AAVTASNFKWTADAAAKGRLITVNELTAVGKSGAAIAAFALALQTIQNAPGNLVARACG
FT                   KDLLSKETEEVQKIAFAIHDPGIGFNGVMTGGILDNMITTAQAAAVTEVLFNNLTCKYG
FT                   DFDEEAAGNKTTVGTETNVKNIGTCPATYPKN"
FT   gene            complement(653894..654589)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653894..654589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0586"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78173"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78173.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSIIKNLNLALVLLVLSSCKDDRIKISDLGVIDKDKKNQTAFV
FT                   LQPEKLLVMVRTDSDLDGKTDLWTWVRGDDKDPKASLVFFEELIRKGNHSRTWYGPGNR
FT                   KLIEQNDLDEDGRWESMVYYNVSAIPKETMRIVAHVEVDLYGKGKPSLWIFPEARMELD
FT                   SNEDGKPDQILTNQDRMLENFAKLQKGEEVSKKDFSPMSVSNSWILNPKQIANPRYQAL
FT                   ISQSLFPVN"
FT   gene            complement(655689..656432)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655689..656432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0587"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78174"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2326"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78174.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKEIDTLPPKNKIKEKILQKTEKYIRHLSYFQEILYAQKKYSI
FT                   LILLQGVDTSGKDGTIKHVFKGINPQGCYVKSWAKPNSEEAQFDFLWRIHKFVPSKGMI
FT                   YIHNRSHYEDVLMPKIQGTLTNKRIKERMKSIRDFEEHLSRENKTVILKFFLHISKKEQ
FT                   QERIQERLYDPNKNWKYDPSDQTTQDRWEDYQSAYEMILNDKNQTKEWSLIPSDKKWFR
FT                   NHQVAKILCKELKKNRFFLKVAKAG"
FT   gene            complement(656487..656858)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656487..656858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0588"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78175"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78175.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSQKLLDLAEWIEVLTRKVRIVLLNLEAMHFFNLFLFAKFRKK
FT                   SPIPSEKPKTRKEAISLFRDAVSGSKNSFSSDLKRDLPFLFWFFDQSVYKRKTELFVGK
FT                   ELNLIFQLLKLSSLPIFRS"
FT   mobile_element  complement(657115..657188)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            657260..657610
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        657260..657610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0589"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, PadR family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78176"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1695"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78176.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKEESLEAKGITPAMFHILLSLAEGPQHGYGIGKSIETSSGGN
FT                   FRLGPGTLYRTLESIRGFGWIRYSRKKILENDDTRRLYYEITSDGKEILVSELKKLEVT
FT                   LKKAKKLKLLGN"
FT   gene            657916..658461
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        657916..658461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0590"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78177"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3449"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78177.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFALSVLVLGLLLVVFLFYMGAFDRVRIREEVKGPFYVLSHER
FT                   IGDYRNVGLTFEVLQKELPKKGIRDFKLFSIYLDNPNDVPKEKLRCEVGALFAEPLSKV
FT                   PEGLSLDLKTRTIPSRKYIFAEFPLKNFLSIFLGIYKVYPKLFRVCEERGCNLKGRASM
FT                   EIYEPLTEHKTTYLLPMD"
FT   gene            complement(658791..660482)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658791..660482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0591"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78178"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1960"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78178.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYPLNQTANPGLAPFDISNYRGNRGKNFYEEDRVLQALVEKYSK
FT                   DYDVAHKKAMIEHLIGYGALVGGVLDELTEASHKEGKYGEVVKYDRTGNRIDAVMYSNE
FT                   QKLSRKISYDYGIVNLNYHSSWKHPFTDLHRYALAYLANQNGEGGVTCPLAMTEGMIKV
FT                   LEALGTPEQKDKYLSLVAGEGSDSHFMAGQYVTERVGGSNVSANRTIARKQENGKWILT
FT                   GEKWFCSNPGDLWVTTARVEDTNTIGMFLVPRIKDDGTLNGHHILRKKDIIGSRGKLTV
FT                   EIIYDGVEAEALGRPAHGIANLMKYVIGISRLHVSLAASGISRRAWMEAYEYAKFRTAY
FT                   GSKILEFSSLLKQLSDQRLKHTAMLTSIFRHFHTPEPLKLAGEILAPLLKYKCSATSTE
FT                   ITYNSILVLGGNGIVGDFSALPRLHNDSIINETWEGTHLLLSEHVLRGFKREKVAKAFF
FT                   RYVEEITDSKAAETIRKKSALLQELLDNSSSEELDLNRIYIADLAFETFSLAALSDLSG
FT                   KNSPNLQKDMSIFRDGYLDLIHSSHSFSKVGSFSGNAERLKSVIHF"
FT   gene            complement(660625..663253)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="glnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0592"
FT                   /note="[Protein-PII] uridylyltransferase; frameshift,
FT                   N-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2844"
FT   gene            complement(663398..665512)
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663398..665512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0593"
FT                   /product="Methionine tRNA ligase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054R6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0143"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78179.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSSIQRKILVTSALPYANGPIHLGHVLEGIQTDIWVRFQKAIG
FT                   NECYFFCADDTHGTPVMLAARKEKITPEQLIERVGQEHYTDLTSFGINYDNYDSTHSKA
FT                   NQEISKDIYLKLKEKGHISKRSIEQAYCEKDRMFLPDRFIKGTCPNCNSKNQYGDNCEV
FT                   CGATYNPKDLIDSHCTLCGTPPVVKNSDHIFFKLGNFHKKTEQSNVDFDLQSWIETSEA
FT                   VSESEGVKKKLKEWFDAGLQDWDISRDGPYFGFEIPSEKNKYFYVWLDAPVGYMASSKN
FT                   FFEKNFPNEPNKFDSFWKDKNSEIVHFIGKDILYFHTLFWPAMLEGSGYRSPSKIHVHG
FT                   FIGVNGEKMSKSRGTFIKAKTFAKFLDAEHLRFYLAAKLGPGMDDIDLSFDDFVNKVNA
FT                   DLVGNLINSVSRVSTTILDTLDRTLGTVSEEGLALLEEILTQPVKTGTRDDSIQNIIKT
FT                   AYEQRNYAKVMREITRLGDRVNRYVNDNAPWKLIKENPEKAREIVTAVLNASRFLAIYL
FT                   YPVVPKISEQIYKLLNLKGSPEFKDLDKSRILEKTKINPYEMITKRVDEKAIKVMLEEN
FT                   KQSEHPKKEEIPKSSNKEEGIEISIEELSKVELRVGEIVEAKPVEGADKLVNVKVDLGE
FT                   LGIKNVFAGIKIAYQPENLKGLKVVVVANLKPRKMKFGISEAMLLASGEGESLSLFVPH
FT                   KDAKPGDRLK"
FT   gene            665623..666132
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        665623..666132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0594"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78180"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78180.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMENLSSLASKVLPGHEFYEKFREEMDPEQEIFHLKMNYAKVLV
FT                   SIWSYSCMADGIFHQKEGSLVGQMVKALFEEGCIFFDHQGEKTSIIGELSDVFENPLPV
FT                   KTVRNFSEGNPIMAAGFYEDACVIVSMDGALTKKEREFLDDLAKELEISSMDKKNIESR
FT                   ILEKKK"
FT   gene            666198..667172
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        666198..667172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0595"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78181"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78181.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWVEETLLYFFIVYAVFQFLVSGPVLQLLINFFSFRHFKFRWFS
FT                   SGVILPIFYVVSRNCRIEFPGILKTDQVYARVSSFNLKIEFFPLFRGKLKISSSIFKNF
FT                   HMDYTNIVGSYKKMGLMPKRGKIVFQNMRMENGSISIVDKTLTPTYAIQLHDIAIEGGY
FT                   MDFGSPLEVLFRTKSGTCRLGKRGSLKIGVLEGETRGFLSLSDITWSELAGLQVIPLPF
FT                   LKNRVQIYVEFKHINLDETTLEGTLIHFAPHSQDKPEQSCPFHFTIVWRNYNLPFDLAL
FT                   RELVLELFLKIKLKGVMTRMLQTVAKGLYMIIGRNRSYKHDSL"
FT   gene            complement(667397..668567)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0596"
FT                   /note="Transcriptional regulator, AraC family; frameshift,
FT                   C-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2207"
FT   gene            669334..669909
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        669334..669909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0597"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78182"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78182.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLNRREFLNSSVKFFVFIGASGAIAPSLTGCNSEPKGAVDGNL
FT                   SFVSLSQVLNELEIFKKLNSIRGYGAWDAGKVFLHCAQSIEYSIQGYPENKSALFQNTI
FT                   GKLVFLNFVSSKKMSHDLEAPIPGSTEIRVGTDWKESLSILRKTILKFQTYDKELKPHF
FT                   AYGSLSKQEYDLAHAMHIANHFSFLTFH"
FT   gene            670298..670374
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Val-GAC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0598"
FT   tRNA            670298..670374
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Val-GAC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0598"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(670529..671404)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670529..671404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0599"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78183"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78183.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKNISISIISFSISVLPLFSSDKAVEYADRIYFEQVKKLESGSY
FT                   EEKLDAADYLKFVSNKLAVRPLLNALRGNPKVPKSLENHPYLKFTIAQALSVIDLEVAI
FT                   KPTIEEYKRLEPTIQEKDEPYFTSKEDYTMVMAAGEILRTIGSYPYAKESEDVLVNALS
FT                   HPNYYIRASAADGLKYMNRKETVNFLVSTLEKEKNDFTKAAILNSIVHIMRVADKSFYA
FT                   LCDMLKSESPSVRYRASMALGEVDLKAAEFYLRQALLVEDKQNVRDQIRKDLATVLGFK
FT                   LPTISVIFAE"
FT   gene            complement(671455..672048)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671455..672048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0600"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78184"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5394"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78184.1"
FT                   /translation="MCNAQKTQPIKMKLLKRYANRRLYDPETSKTITLEDVADMIINGE
FT                   EIRVIDNMSGSDITPKILGQTFLKVSLGQRNEEFSNFMLSALIRETGKDISSLFGRLVL
FT                   GGIGASYLTRDRLEKILQSMISLGELKLEMATEYRDDLLTHMASRASENKLRIQEDLKK
FT                   IGKELEDSTETDLPLEDLSEKIRKIAESVKEKEA"
FT   gene            672092..672964
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        672092..672964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0601"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78185"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78185.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLLFDCLFLSGLTKKEERLLFSLLDWKEISVQEWTEAGRFPES
FT                   NSGQIVVRKTIEVDSLQTAIDWSKQPLLIGRIESFLLKKLFQQGLNYFLDLQTSQIVDI
FT                   PLENVPQKKGLNSIVIGPDSLLFQRIRAHLKALGWETIPCRELSALKEIFKEYEPGLFF
FT                   VDWERLNVRDTVDRLKNLPQRGIFPFVIGIRDVERENLFQDLSIGIRDYCQDLYSEKEI
FT                   FEILNHSIPALEGESYGSEKFKRLVFKFRTGIQSAEIRVEKAASTQLSDSHLEKIKQRK
FT                   ILGWMSEFL"
FT   gene            complement(673377..675049)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0602"
FT                   /note="Signal transduction protein; frameshift"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2200"
FT   mobile_element  complement(675582..677045)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(675867..676958)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675867..676958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0603"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78186"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78186.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKLEWNEIHCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQSTNKIKTDKRDAIKL
FT                   ARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTKY
FT                   WTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKSMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVGI
FT                   LRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGSP
FT                   RLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKTP
FT                   QVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            677128..677436
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0604"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein, part (C-term); disrupted by
FT                   insertion sequence"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT   gene            complement(677443..678308)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0605"
FT                   /note="Metal-dependent hydrolase; frameshift"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0491"
FT   gene            678798..680462
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        678798..680462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0606"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78187"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78187.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQKKCNKRSRKLQIGFQIFGLILSIETGLFAQEKPTGGDSKPP
FT                   EKTKKEFYEDNDTGLIYTKPGPNRTKIDSLGKENYPERKDMQLPNHFKHRPENINEEKL
FT                   VIAARTQFRGVSGDRQSAFSGNEDFHTVDANFRRLRLGFFYQGAKWWGFATQLRLENAL
FT                   NSQFLRITKNKTTGDVQDVTLNDARGLIHEAVIWVNIPILSSRVTLGQINVPFNREYIQ
FT                   SSANFISLERSIVTNMLPQFDTGAMIAIHPLEAIDKKYTRYLSLHGFIGNGHGGGGDYG
FT                   YGRRQDNTAARQNLPQLLAPIYYGRVQYNVFGGLIKKDKDIGWVEGDEIFQDDAKLSFG
FT                   AAMAQTTQLKTSQPIPIEFLLKDQTPTRLAIQQTTPTGGIDPTGLKSDYLADRTITTPG
FT                   RPNFGIVGHTYDMTFTWKGFYLNGAWSKFSGSAANQVTSYHGTIGYNFHLYDSKYIMPV
FT                   FKAEFLKGDWNQSQMFEPGEAYYIYWAGINLMGDYHLCKVQLFYQVIHTNTAKHYFWNT
FT                   TDNRDSRTVYLQFQANFWTGTSSPENVSGGAIYRQDY"
FT   gene            complement(680900..684004)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680900..684004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0607"
FT                   /product="Cation/multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78188"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0841"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78188.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLIESFIKNRLFMYLGMIFILVSGIISLLGLRRDAFPNVDMKQ
FT                   MVISTKFPGASPADVELRITYPIEEKLKEIDGIDEIRSFSRNSVSDIDVRVNLEEKDPE
FT                   KVLNEIRRAVDNAMSEFPAQVTEKPKMTERKSGSFPILEFSIFGGKDEIELHSTAEFIE
FT                   REIEKIQGVARVDVFGKRDREWHILVNANKLKQYSLDLNDIINIIRNRNINIPAGSVDS
FT                   ETAFDLRIDGEFKNPSEIGKIPARTNEIFSTVKLGDIARVEDTFEYPRFLAIANGKQGL
FT                   ILSVIKKERADAIEVADNVHSKMQELSKTYPSGMKTFILNDEAKRTKNRLSVVSSNALI
FT                   GFTIVFGILFLFLDFRTATLTSLSLPFSMLMTFAVLPLFDVSFNMISMMGLIISLGMLV
FT                   DNSIVISENIYTYLSEKNDTFTASLRGTVEMVVPIFGSYLTTVTAFLPMLFMTGIMGKF
FT                   IWEIPLVVIVALTASLIESFLFLPARIVAFAKTPDQMKIKSRFRLKMDSIFHSIETNFS
FT                   KFVSFNIQHKKSSFAIILLLVFGSCGAMSQMDFILFPKEDIEIIMIKAEFSPTSRIFQT
FT                   REKTKYMENIVQKIPKEELVSYSTKIGVQQTDPDDPLSRFGENLAVILIYLTPEAKRKR
FT                   KASEILRSIESDLRKTPGVNEIFLEEFGNAPPIGAPITISIQGNDYETLKKISNELQSF
FT                   LKSIPGVFSVRDDYRYGRKQMYIQLDKGLESFTGISTLSAANGLRTAYDGERAGTVRKG
FT                   RTKIYLRVLYDKDFRKNPNEIKSIPLRNKAGNITNLAKISKMNLIESPELLAHKDFDRA
FT                   ITVNGDVKLDEITAHDANQRVANEFKPLIERQYPGISLTFGGEEKDTQRSMTSLAKAGL
FT                   IAIFGIFGILALTIKSFWKPILILSTIPLGIIGIVIGFPLSGKSISFLAMIGIIGLAGV
FT                   LVNASIVLVDCIDSIRKDSKASMDEILIEASQRRFRPILLTTLTTVAGLLPTAYSLGGS
FT                   DPILIPMTLALGWGLGFGTLGSLFYVPVTLSVFNDLMIKFGKKKT"
FT   gene            684376..685329
FT                   /gene="sppA-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        684376..685329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sppA-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0608"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic serine protease"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78189"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0616"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78189.1"
FT                   /translation="MERNRLALAITFILTTLSVLIGLVNISLSTTTSKYSRVTGGTFFR
FT                   TAPIGAALIKVEGEIHSGHSTFESTGSESILQKLRDIEQNPNIKGILIEINSPGGTVGA
FT                   SQEVYNELMRLRKTRKIVVSMKDMAASGGYYIASSADKIFALSGTITGSIGVIAMAPNI
FT                   KGLLDRYGVKMRTYKEGKYKDSLSLFRDSTPEEDEMIQKMLSDTYNEFVQDVAKGRNQT
FT                   VKSVQNLAEGRIYSGQDAFRNKLVDEIGGRKEALEELSRLCQYDGEIPLYEEEESPFDR
FT                   LFMMLGSKMNSFSSERIFFREFKNSPVLVILPQAIR"
FT   gene            685338..685937
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        685338..685937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0609"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78190"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78190.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLFNSILGLLEAAIYEPIRLETALANLSEKNLNFYSWIVFIPS
FT                   ALSVSVGATYLSPPYTGNSMGMIGLAFLANLSMISVLPMILGAVIDFYAQRKQRTGNVH
FT                   YSYNLCRFGTTVFIFFTPISILFHEVGLTGGIGYFSILLFLIGYYVAVVSKGIQFIYDL
FT                   KTSDAVRFSLTAVLISGIFPFVFYFYISGSILHLIL"
FT   gene            685934..686686
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        685934..686686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0610"
FT                   /product="Acid phosphatase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054Q4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0496"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78191.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILITNDDGIASSGIKALEAVLQKEHDTFLIAPLRERSATSMAL
FT                   SIYDSMRVERINDNHYIVDGYPADCVNIGLHGDIFPRIDLVLSGINRGVNMGHDIHYSG
FT                   TVGAARHGAVHSRLSLAVSSGNITKDYDYIREAEFVRYFIDEYSSLLKVGVVYNMNIPF
FT                   DFVSSMENLRITRLGKRTYEDTYSKKNIIGGIADFYLGGSKLEHATEEGTDFTAFFSGK
FT                   ISLTPLSLDQTDISLVQELSDTLSKSLS"
FT   gene            686984..687676
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        686984..687676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0611"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78192"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78192.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKSKKSKRRILQEIDKGNFLFALTLIDREISSGNEDPELYYNF
FT                   AICCTRTNNHKKCVSILEELLEKFPRFGERENSVLMIVYALIQNKEYTKALEKCEERLK
FT                   IQVDDFKILSMKAFALEKSGRIEAAIDIHKKILKLRPDYKNSLNSLGYLLLNQRDPNPE
FT                   EWKLAVDCLKSVLKDEPENPAYLDSFGVLLYKSGKKEEAILAFRKALLKAPTHPEILRH
FT                   IEKVEDST"
FT   gene            687712..687783
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Pro-TGG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0612"
FT   tRNA            687712..687783
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Pro-TGG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0612"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            687798..687874
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg-TCT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0613"
FT   tRNA            687798..687874
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg-TCT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0613"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            687890..687965
FT                   /gene="tRNA-His-GTG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0614"
FT   tRNA            687890..687965
FT                   /gene="tRNA-His-GTG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0614"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(688010..688639)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688010..688639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0615"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78193"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78193.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPQSLLLKILISIFPIAIIIGNFYLFSITKDKIKAFTIQPPFLS
FT                   FDFTNSYLSNKNSRISHLSDRNPYTTWTKLRHSNRTEDFFLELRQTHHLKENKPEISKW
FT                   KTLHVVGCKQTLEKLKLGLILRESIDMDKELRMPKDRMLGEKVLNFSKSKHFKIPLEPY
FT                   YQPEASLEFPQKMFIWTVNGTWITENQSYLNEKKGFCLEDIWLSED"
FT   gene            688729..689652
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        688729..689652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0616"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside-diphosphate sugar epimerase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78194"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1090"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78194.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIGIAGGTGLIGRTLALRLLKTGNFVRIFSRSSDIPGFFRDRKN
FT                   LEIVGGGGDPRPEHLEGLDGIVNLAGAPIVGVRWTKKMKEEIRSSRVNYTENLVSSVSK
FT                   IVGTPPKVFVQGSAIGYYGSFENDTVNFSEDSAPGTDYLASLCVDWETASEPLAKLGIR
FT                   LVRIRTGVVLSLYGGALGSMLSPFRLGLGGPIGSGRQVFSWIHIEDMVGAIVYLLENSN
FT                   LSGAFNLVAPNPVNNEVFSKTLAHILKRPAFFGVPATILKVLYQDGADVILKGQKVIPK
FT                   RLQKSGFSFLYPKLDTALQNLLISSS"
FT   gene            complement(689971..690366)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689971..690366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0617"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78195"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78195.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLDGTVRDQNTGLLWSQCSEGQAGGCIGASLDLDWSAALNACN
FT                   VLNLAGRTNWRLPNANELLSIVDFNNNNPAINVAFFPNTPNSNYWTSTTYENNIAFAVA
FT                   ISSTTGSLVTGLNDKLQGLKVRCVTTF"
FT   gene            complement(691799..692392)
FT                   /gene="nadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691799..692392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0618"
FT                   /product="Nicotinic acid mononucleotide
FT                   adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054P9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1057"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78196.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPILTGIFGGSFDPPHEGHSGILKSFFREVPDCREIFLIPNRQ
FT                   NPLKGEKFSSSENILEMLNLFVSEFSETIRILDLELNHPGPSYTIETIQKLKTLHPNRE
FT                   FVLLIGEDNYSNFHKWRNYEKILDEVRKVFVFRRFSEVVPRNSKLFSQFQFLKNPLIPA
FT                   SSTDLRQSFFQSTIPDRIPKKVLDYILRNRLYSK"
FT   gene            complement(692396..693646)
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692396..693646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0619"
FT                   /product="Glutamate-5-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054P8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0014"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78197.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIEYVKELSYRAKKASRTLKSLSSFQKNKVLLELANLLEKRKS
FT                   EILSANEFDLKNGKEKNLPSALMDRLLLNEKRIDSMAFAVREIVSLPDPVGEVTRGLTL
FT                   PNGLELVTKRVPLGVVMVIYESRPNVTIDVGALSFKSGNACILRGGSEAFHSNEILVKL
FT                   FHEILNKEGIDTSAITFVDKTDRSFMLPFLQQTPSIDVVVPRGGEGLIKFISEHSMIPV
FT                   VKHDKGVCNLYIDQDADPAKVIPIVINSKVQRPGVCNATENLILHNGYPFRKELLEALA
FT                   KEGVELLLDPSALSLYPKGRPVKEEDYQEEFLDLRLSVKTVSSLEEALTFIERTSSGHT
FT                   EAIITEDLNAAKMFTNSLDSAALFVNCSTRFHDGAEFGLGAEVGISTGKLHVRGPMGLV
FT                   HLTTTTTYVTGNGQIRN"
FT   gene            complement(693643..694509)
FT                   /gene="proB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693643..694509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0620"
FT                   /product="Glutamate 5-kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78198"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0263"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78198.1"
FT                   /translation="MERNSLSEKIHNAEMIVVKVGSARLSGPEPEVNDFLFQLVSDIRH
FT                   LRDLGKKVILVSSGAIARGKLLLNELPSSISSRDSLSEKQALAAMGQNRLINLYDSFFS
FT                   KVNLSIAQILFGVLDLESKEGYKNLKNTFTQLLEWGILPIVNENDSVATEEVKFGDNDM
FT                   LSALVSLIVGADLLLILTGVEGFLKEEKVVPFLEGISKDDLNLAGGPSGPGTGGMFTKL
FT                   KSAGLLSEAGIPTAILNGKKIHAIREFLEKNSVGTLIAPSGNRVFSEEDVKEIIRKNRN
FT                   GNGENHL"
FT   gene            complement(694773..695870)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694773..695870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0621"
FT                   /product="GTPase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054P6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0536"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78199.1"
FT                   /translation="MESFVDEVAIEVFAGHGGAGSVHFRREKYVEFGGPDGGDGGTGGN
FT                   VIIRPNLSMYTLDKYLSKRKFKAEAGFPGVGDNCSGKKGEDLILFVPLGTQIYDEETGD
FT                   LLFDFVTDTQEFVVARGGRGGKGNTHFKSSTNQTPRFAQPGEEGEYKFLRLSLKLLADV
FT                   GIVGLPNAGKSTLISKITDAHPKIAGYAFTTLSPNLGVVKRRGDIFRFTIADIPGIIEG
FT                   ASMGIGLGLSFLRHIERVKGILYLFDASSLDIEEDLKMLRNELFTYNPELLNRPYLIVL
FT                   NKIDIWDDPEFTKDIISKIIHLGKVIAISADKETNLEKLLEAMDEAFFKDEIEKVLKST
FT                   KELKSVSLNESDILGSFENSREIKE"
FT   gene            complement(695986..696240)
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695986..696240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0622"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054P5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0211"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78200.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKGGGSSKNGRDSNSQRLGVKRFGGESVLAGNILVRQRGTKF
FT                   RPGNNVGLGKDHTLFALVTGKVKFEMVTKLKMQVSVYPE"
FT   gene            complement(696230..696559)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696230..696559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0623"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78201"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2868"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78201.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIRITHNGKFYSSLESEGHSSASLGKKGENLLCSAVSVLVQTL
FT                   YLHLLQSGKVKPAEIQDGYFRFEVLVQQDVLIQNSFDLILSGLKNLKDQYPKEIELIGV
FT                   PENGT"
FT   gene            complement(696556..696870)
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696556..696870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0624"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054P3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0261"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78202.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAIISVGNRQYKVTQDQEFLTEKTGKNAGESFDAKVLLFAESSN
FT                   KVHIGQPELKTARVSLKVLEDVKGDKIHAYVYKRRKNYQKAWGHRQKLQKVKVVSLSAV
FT                   "
FT   gene            697765..698193
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        697765..698193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0625"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78203"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78203.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSGITLIVLSILAVPSLLLAKKPDAKELLAKISPYQGWIGLVFC
FT                   FWGIYGIVFQGLLGLGWLPTWPIYWVTALAGNIVQAVLGFILGFGTISTYVLSKNEEAK
FT                   KKGAELLAKLAPIQGKLGIFGIAVGVWTIIASILFYGV"
FT   gene            complement(698305..699318)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698305..699318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0626"
FT                   /product="Zinc-binding alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78204"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0604"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78204.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVYEIQNQFGLENLKISERPDPIPAQGEVLVRFKAVSLNYRDYL
FT                   MAIGKYNPKQKLPLIPLSDGAGEIVQIGPGVTKWKVGDKVCANFAQSWFDGAPEKDMLK
FT                   NTLGGPLDGTLCEYRLFGEQGLVPMPEHLSFVEASTLPCAALTAYTAIVTHGNIQPGAT
FT                   IVVQGTGGVSIFALQFAKMMGCRVIATSSSKDKLDKVKALGADEVINYNEKTNWDREVR
FT                   KITNMKGADLIIEVGGAGTLQKSISSTKPWGTIALIGVLAGGESNNLSLFPILMQGIRI
FT                   QGIIVGSKRNFEDMNQAIDANKIKPVVDHVYSFEEASKAFDTLKAGKHFGKVCIEI"
FT   gene            699655..700065
FT                   /gene="sufE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        699655..700065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sufE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0627"
FT                   /product="Fe-S metabolism protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78205"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2166"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78205.1"
FT                   /translation="MERGMSSIAEVQKEIVSEFSECTDWQERYQLLIEMGDELGSLPDS
FT                   VKTSERLVPGCQSRVWIVAEEKDGKIEFQADSDSAITRGMIALLIRVFSGRTREEIKST
FT                   SLEFLKEIGLDKHLSMSRRNGLYSMVNILRNS"
FT   gene            complement(700233..700397)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0628"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical lipoprotein, part (N-term)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1704"
FT   gene            complement(700473..700745)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700473..700745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0629"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78206"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78206.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEYTLKEKRGCLFNNATKEKETQPDYTGKVFLEGKTYRLAGWIR
FT                   KSATGKNYLSLSLSEPNLEKKSEKNSTAFETDGNDFTDIEENFPF"
FT   gene            complement(701741..703078)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701741..703078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0630"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78207"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78207.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIHAFTAFFFFVFILSCFSQTKESSVFSQEQDRILPFLTLGIGK
FT                   KSLDTIGKERWSFQVKSILLHHTSGLKAEEYLDRSKSSGWMVHFIVLENGSVYGVEEPS
FT                   KIIYRASPGMDETTIHVSWEGINDSILKNEIQLKALTDLIQRLSKEHSISLNNYDITSG
FT                   KGVFTHTQSKKKFGRFLDTGECGSEKVLSVVFSRLQGKFFPETEWKDRFVSDWVIRKEK
FT                   FADSSGKKVVPTYNRGRGITPASIVHLNSIEKTSDGKAPEEKRLRYNYRGSIRPDCIVL
FT                   HYTAIPDYQKTLEILEKRNLSATFLADQDGKIYQLLDSILDVAAAAAGTNSNCFQVEIV
FT                   GKDTEMLLANREQTKAVARLVKELSEKYKIPLTNERVESLRGIYSHTQAKKKWGGSIYL
FT                   DGKDFDPGEPYMKEVLDQVGGTFYSEENWFERQSDDWILLCTYFQP"
FT   gene            complement(703075..703665)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703075..703665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0631"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78208"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78208.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARVFLYFSIFLILIGSAFAAYAPDLFQWETLEWIYEKRTFFLF
FT                   SLIFMISIVLIYLIYLKARRGALHSKSKTEIHLQTSLNEVVRDNQSLFSFLKSAKDTLG
FT                   KQIASSRANFSPEFFSACSIQYQKLTQEFDLSEEIFNDIPLIPEEVGNKRKNGNNFRIS
FT                   EYSDLINRHRKLSRTLEKLREDLTRLRDKVSGI"
FT   gene            complement(704731..705513)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704731..705513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0632"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78209"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78209.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQKVFPGSFFYFSHRFILFVLLFLSGCSIYRRIFSKENVFLKS
FT                   LNLPEWVLESNIKLRVLSGLQDLPNPEDSLPEDEIASFENRARRILATSPQAMKDLFEA
FT                   TGCIDGSRLAGIRANRITEREEDVWYGICQNGKEDAIIFRLFQMGNSDLYRKYEKETVP
FT                   AWEEAKKLAANNPDRAIRLANQVIEMEPAHPAARKLLGQLYLKGGYCKGSIRNYRIYLR
FT                   VMPLAGDKWKIHEQLSQKCGEFLKPEPKREEVELPDAM"
FT   gene            705560..706021
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        705560..706021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0633"
FT                   /product="Riboflavin synthase, beta-chain"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054N5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0054"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78210.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQELKADLNGKGQKHCVIVSRFNEFITENLLKGALESFRMHGVR
FT                   EEDVTVVRVPGAYEMPVVVAKVAASKKYNSIVCLGAVIRGATAHFDFVAGESAKIGSIG
FT                   VQHSIPVVFGVLTTDTIEQAIERAGTKAGNKGAEAAATAVEMVNLLSLL"
FT   gene            706022..706438
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        706022..706438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0634"
FT                   /product="Transcription antitermination protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054N4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0781"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78211.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARRTSREIAVMALYQLELTGPPLKEVLKFKWYDKKTEPEERDF
FT                   AVSIVNGVVKNQEQIDTLIKKYSKNWDFSRISIVNKAILRLSVFALLYSWEVPKNVTID
FT                   EAVELTKEFESEESARFVNGILDAILKNETKSDG"
FT   gene            706431..708497
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        706431..708497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0635"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein containing
FT                   tetratricopeptide repeat (TPR) domains"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78212"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1729"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78212.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKEIRKNRLFLEGIEEKELYFPEDQEPVRIRRSYNKLLIFWILM
FT                   GLLVLGGLGFALYHQFLRSSSPESELAGAFNKDLIQNKSDINRLLERPYLPDGNANPQL
FT                   TKCINLYKERFTRQAFDTCNEFLNSAGTQEEKSIALTVLGVIHDESGRYPQAIERLQKA
FT                   VQYDPKNFYAYYNLTLSYKHAGRFADARMAALKAKEIAPNDPRVSLLAGNLFNELNDPD
FT                   AAIDAYKEGLSSSPDDMYLTYNLAVSYFKKGEIPQAEEEFKKVVTKTPSGRLAALSYSY
FT                   LGNIAYNKQDYKGAEYYFRQASALSPNEAKYLYNLAVVLQKNGNKEEALKYLELARDAG
FT                   ANDPEIYRLIAEGFSNLNQGEMSISALQKSLKYNPTDLDSLFQLAEAYYNKGDLLSAEE
FT                   TYRRIVSSTPGDSFTETALINLGVVLDQMERYSEAITALSRVVDLNPKNAKAYHTLGLV
FT                   YKHSGNGTLAIENWRKSIAIEPENIQSREALGDYLFENKFFREAVEEYIGVVKHKDDAY
FT                   KVYLKMAEAYMGMQDDVNAEKILLKVLNTSKDGTDLKNAHKKLALLYNKSKDPDLKNRA
FT                   KDEAFRSAHMDPEDMEGRLVLSKILIDSNSILDREKAIDELIAIVRSDVRPKIAATAYN
FT                   YLGICYYKNGEFKRAVRAFQSSIDLDPSLSEAYENKRAASAALEESTRREGFF"
FT   gene            708494..709834
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        708494..709834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0636"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78213"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1413"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78213.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFFFSVFIPFFLISSIAAAETLKDEFKENVLSFSKSQASAISE
FT                   IRSKNRLDLVKELPSVFQNESVEEKAQIAILKLFAELDELDILAPNWVGVLDSVFQNTT
FT                   NVTLRKEILLLTEKKKEKRLIYSVIAAFNDPETSIRALAYRLMYLLKDDRALPVLLDMS
FT                   LSKDPLQRMYFLESSLIIKDERIQNQIHKLANDESSGVRKKYLIAINRLGITEKFSQFQ
FT                   KSATGDPDDDVKIVALEILKNKKNRQNISLFYKGLTDPNPDIRRISLEALLLFQDKQGA
FT                   KVISDQLAKEENLFLKARMIDLLLDLGNHGGGQGILAVLTDGEEAELRTKAAYAVGKLG
FT                   VNINSVELAKILSEEKEDAVKWQLIRSLGELKDKNAVSGLLMFARNPREKLNLRIEAVI
FT                   TIRIINDPDSLSSIFEAYVSERERTLRMELENTVREILNLKFPPKVP"
FT   gene            710001..710747
FT                   /gene="caiD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        710001..710747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0637"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase/carnithine racemase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78214"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1024"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78214.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYQFLLTEQRDKVLIITLNRPEKSNALNVQIRDELEDVFNTNAK
FT                   NDTVKAILLNSSGKNFSSGYDLEEVVQTKLESFRHRILEYHYSIYSFPKPVITILRGFA
FT                   SAGGFDLALCGDYIISEKKAILYRPEIRFGGPPLVTTLARKIGPSKALSLTLKGDPIRS
FT                   SQALSLGVIDEVYEGEDVVQHAFQIASKLSQWDFNTLSVLKGIANNYFMGNLYENLKNE
FT                   FEEFAVVLKDPKFYQRVRDYAETIRQ"
FT   mobile_element  711165..712630
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            711256..712351
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0638"
FT                   /note="transposase, IS1533; may be translated through
FT                   ribosomal slippage mechanism"
FT   gene            complement(713372..713444)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala-TGC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0640"
FT   tRNA            complement(713372..713444)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala-TGC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0640"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(713459..713532)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ile-GAT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0641"
FT   tRNA            complement(713459..713532)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ile-GAT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0641"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(713606..714946)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713606..714946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0642"
FT                   /product="Surface Antigen OrfC lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78215"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3391"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78215.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSNSEKKFFKPNGTLLIPIFLFLICCGSGNSSLISSLSDREKKT
FT                   VKFSVHPYKGTVIQSREETIPFKILETDKNIALVEMEVPVYKNDIELKLSSPGFQSSFF
FT                   RAKNAEELNEKLIALDKEGITHRFITRFKTGIQPKSVRFIDNTRLAIPLLEDEGIDVLD
FT                   IKTGETVRLSPPEKYKKKLGFVETIAIPKHNELWVSQMQANAVHVFDLKTLAYKATVDL
FT                   TGKWSKILLYDPIRDLVYCSNWISEDISVIDRKTKMEIRKTDKIGLPRGLLLSKDGKEL
FT                   YIAQFSASNQESGGGRLGIYSMEKEKLIDTIGPPGNKRHIVPGNTENKIYVSDMCCSKI
FT                   EVYDLKEKKVQKTIPVFDKPNTIALSPDGKYLYVSCRGPNNPTEGYLKKGLVLGRVYVI
FT                   DTTTDTVKEFWEAGNQPTGLDISPDNRHLVISDFLDHQIRVYRRDGF"
FT   gene            complement(714962..716134)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(714962..716134)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0643"
FT                   /product="Acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78216"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78216.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPQPILSKTRKRLFYLDNLRSFALLIGLVFHVAIVYAAEIKYPL
FT                   RNEQKSEFFDVFGEWVHVFRMPLFFFLSGYFTEAIFRAKTLNEFLRMRIFRIFIPTVVG
FT                   ILLFAPMQSYISLLQTGEKISYFDFYFRIFLNGRIRPSHLWFLYFLILFTILHLFTRRI
FT                   TLLLTAFLKKEPDQQGIAQEWKTITVFTFISFAGTCMINFYFMKDESWFAIEPVNFIYN
FT                   YTFFFCGSLLISNEILLLKPRSDRFWIWAPLAFLTFWGFYEISRIDPFWSYFGYTGDWR
FT                   RILHILSKCAAGWLMIRLLIGLFQKFFDFKNNGTEYMRTASLPIYLVHHPVSLLTGYFV
FT                   VHTSLGLAEKFLLHLLLVFGITFAIYHFLIRPFHWVNLILGNQTYAKKNL"
FT   gene            complement(716131..716763)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716131..716763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0644"
FT                   /product="cyclic nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78217"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0664"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78217.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITESMTHKLGVEFKESDIIFEENQEAEVMYLIAKGKVRIHKKV
FT                   KEAYKLLVELKEGDMFGEMALIDKTPRSARAVARTDVLLIAINKDAFFNLIRTNPGFSM
FT                   KIVKILTSRLRETNKTIATLLKADKKNLVTSALINFSQANGQQDGSNYRIPLNHFIKWA
FT                   ILRVGLEHQDLVSSIRLLVKDKMVEQIKEDPSTLIIRDSLFKYTVDT"
FT   gene            717491..718666
FT                   /gene="caiA-4"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        717491..718666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiA-4"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0645"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase, carnitine metabolism"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78218"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1960"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78218.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFTIPKQVEEVKKRIRDFVENYAIPAEVHYDYDHGRMPEKITEE
FT                   LRKRVKELGLWTPHLPKSEGGLGLDMVGTAIIFSELGRSPIAPYLCNCDAPDEGNMHLL
FT                   HIAANKEQKEKYYDPLIQGKIRSAFAMTELPPGAGADPQTLTTNAIKDGNEYVINGRKW
FT                   YCTGANGASFLIVMSKVADSFRRTTMFLVPTDAPGYTMVREIGVMGSHGPGGHCELKFE
FT                   NVRVPESAILGRVGEGFKWSQERLGPARLTHCMRWIGLARRSMEIAREYALKREVFGQK
FT                   LADHQGIQWMFAESALEIESGYMLTLKAAHTLRAGEDARQIISMAKWQVSETLCKTVDR
FT                   AIQICGSHGYGRDMKLELFYRDARAARIADGPTEVHKMVIGRNLISGKSDF"
FT   gene            718687..719727
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        718687..719727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0646"
FT                   /product="Aminoglycoside phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78219"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3173"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78219.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTELKNVLERYLSERLKGKTEIHSMVSLSGGACQENFAALIQV
FT                   LDGPKKGSYDTVFRTDKESALLASLSREDEFGVCDLAYNAGVNTPKPFWLETDRGITGS
FT                   PFYFMQKISGKAIGRYVVKDPSLNKVRKQLAIDLARNLARLHSIKPSDCKNEALRKTLW
FT                   MGQDSSDKTVANGSIRSLRSELERIKDAYPAMEMILNWLEKKAKPSDDVVLIHGDFRTG
FT                   NFMVTPEGLQGIVDWEFAHWGDRHEDLTWLCMRDWRFGKLNKEAGGFADRSEFYEEYEK
FT                   VSGVKLDPEMVTYWEVMGNLRWAIGCIGQAERHLSGKDKGIELAAIGRRACEMEYEAMR
FT                   IIENAG"
FT   gene            719717..720112
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        719717..720112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0647"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78220"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78220.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDKPTSTDLLEAIQDFLMKEVLPQFKDKELLSYKTLVSWNMLGV
FT                   VSREIRSGEELLDKELGRLVELLNKNLVIPPTLDEKKNLAHVWNVELRDKIRREKLSSE
FT                   NSRYWNHVKETVKEKVEVINPRFITER"
FT   gene            720119..720853
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        720119..720853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0648"
FT                   /product="Phosphatase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78221"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0406"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78221.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVHLIRHGQANSQGENYDLLTQHGKNQSFALGKFMAQNGECPD
FT                   RIVTGTLRRHIETAEFFMQGVISVVGDRKKYKCGSFVHRDEGWNEFSTELWRVYSELLS
FT                   SKRSEFAKTLSQFGKVRVRGGIRSAALFLKLTEEILRFWREGKETPEGIETYESFENRI
FT                   FHSSNIWFSSGNQERTFVFTSGTPISLVLNRFLRQDEDCFVWMPWIWNTSLSTFRRVRG
FT                   KYLPVSINGVPHLPDNLNRTLL"
FT   gene            721037..723169
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        721037..723169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0649"
FT                   /product="Sensor histidine kinase of a two component
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78222"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78222.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSKNHSRFSAFDFGFLVFWISVILVIASFFGNYYYEERHLDRL
FT                   IDNIHWTVSYLCAAALAWLGYFSAESGIHRFRLWFALGLTANALGQFSWAVQVYLDYYI
FT                   IPTPSDYLFPWVAPCFVIGYSIIVIECDRSRIRTAVLDGLGLITAILTFSLALYLPQRE
FT                   GVGISQLLPLINHPVSFLTAAALGVLLIPLLRLQPDKSWFFFILGMGGTGLCWLLWNAF
FT                   FIVQIPPDGTVLNAGFSVSALILGYEALTWEPKFNDCPVWGRRFEAALRLLPLFEVVAS
FT                   SITIVLAGTLSGLPEGVRIIAWTGTTIVVVIASARQTFLVKEMANAEQEIRLINEGLEG
FT                   IVAKRTEELRTVNQYLTSKNEQVIRAIENLKSTQKQLIRSEKMAVLGQLVAGIVHELNT
FT                   PLGAIVSSNEGIRSILSNSWEGLLRSYSRFTEEEKTIWEKLFSKGIALREFYDTREERV
FT                   KRKKIAVLLNDFGFSEVMRLADMLTDLGISPDYVSENFKNLPQKEKLIMIVQNALSLSG
FT                   LARASFTIEKAAEKASLVIQALKEYAYKDPAETTMGPVDVRKQLETVFTLYYSKYKTQV
FT                   EIVRDMPEISCVWGNSESLTQVWINLIGNALYAMHYKGKMIISCKRVQTGLEIAIKDSG
FT                   NGIEDTIRDRIFEPFFTTKPSGAGTGLGLDICRRIIEDHNGKIFFETSEQGTTFFVILP
FT                   VAEPSPEKLENSTFLV"
FT   gene            complement(723171..723827)
FT                   /gene="gst-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723171..723827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gst-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0650"
FT                   /product="glutathione transferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78223"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0625"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78223.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELYSASTPNGRKVSIMLEELGIPYTIHPIDLDKLEQKQEWFLK
FT                   INPNGRIPAIIDTDNGNFAVFESGAILIYLAEKTGKFLPKDPKEKSIALQWLMFQMGGV
FT                   GPMQGQAGVFLKYAPEKIPFAISRYQNETKRLYSVLDRRLGESQFLAGKELSIADIATW
FT                   PWVNIHDWVEISLDEFPNLKRWNEELAERPAFIKGKNIPNKTNHKNNTEEIKKKV"
FT   gene            complement(723926..726521)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0651"
FT                   /note="Cation efflux system protein; frameshift"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3696"
FT   gene            complement(726525..727679)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0652"
FT                   /note="AcrA-related membrane protein; frameshift"
FT   gene            complement(727727..728458)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(727727..728458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0653"
FT                   /product="TolC-related efflux protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78224"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1538"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78224.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLPSENAEPKNVCVKLGALKPELRVTFYKLSFLKKSLEFFDENI
FT                   NSIRKTIKSSEAVYKNRDILLSEVLRLKSILFRLETDRSEIVSDIIEKENILKLLLNEP
FT                   NYSETILEIETTDLDEKRNSILAKSDQELLSIAFEKRPDLKALEFGIKAEQTNLALQRS
FT                   LAIPDLTLGGSWDRAGNYINNYYGFTVSISIPTFDRNQGNIRESELILASKKAKYEEKK
FT                   SKSKPKFFPPSGKPKRKKGYS"
FT   gene            729232..729552
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        729232..729552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0654"
FT                   /product="Cation efflux protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78225"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2076"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78225.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWIYLIIASTFEIGFTTCLKLSDNFTKPTWVGGFVVSAVFSLAF
FT                   LNKAVQTIPMGTAYAIWTGLGAAGTILVGIVIHGEPIDFWRGFFLSTLILSVLGLKFLV
FT                   SE"
FT   gene            729885..730994
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        729885..730994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0655"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78226"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4299"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78226.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLFRGMTVVGMILVNNPGSWSYVYSPLKHAEWNGCTPTDLVFPF
FT                   FLFAVGASIPISLYSKNGINRIRIWIGICIRGISLILLGLFLNFFGEWTFSELRIPGVL
FT                   QRIGFVYWVVATLFLVFPGKKVLVFLIPILLVHTWILTHIAPPGESMVSLEQGKDIGAW
FT                   IDRTIFGEKHLWKFSKTWDPEGFLSGIASIATSLFGVICGFILFRREGRGKNRVLSIFG
FT                   LGFLFTFVGLLWDRSLPMNKSLWTGSYAVYTTGFAFLCIGFFEYLDSLILLKKWNGLDL
FT                   KIFFQPFFVFGKNAILVFVGSGILARTLNFWAIVLENGKSVGVKVWFFSKLVLFADPYL
FT                   ASLLYAVLHLSVWWGILSFLDKRKIYIKV"
FT   gene            complement(731162..731512)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731162..731512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0656"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78227"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78227.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPGVFVASINARVRDRIWKKISEAWKSDAIMLFSSNSEQGYGIR
FT                   SHGDPSREIMDFDGLLLMSKPDPKRDQIEVMNDSDFSITTEDEVSPFSDLKGFFNEKAN
FT                   RLLLEADVPDES"
FT   gene            complement(731514..732398)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731514..732398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0657"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78228"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1518"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78228.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNRNLQELPKFEDNWSHLYFEKGRIDQFQKSIGFHYLDKVVPIP
FT                   IETIGLLLLGPGTSITHEAIKRISDSRCLLAWTGEGGVRFYSAGYTGTYSARNLLRQVE
FT                   AYGNPKERVSVIRKMYQFRFSDEIPADATIEQIRGLEGARVRKIYREWSENSGVPWKSR
FT                   SYDQNSWDWSDPINRALSSANACLYGVVHAAILQSGFSPAIGFVHTGKQLSFVYDIADL
FT                   YKAEITIPLAFEITAEDATNVERRVRFACRDKFKHSKLLKRIIPDIKELIYGGFDFGES
FT                   EDFSEGRDVAVSH"
FT   gene            732900..733244
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        732900..733244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0658"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78229"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4323"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78229.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEDTPKTYATFKEFWPFYLGEHSHPVNRALHFIGTSFAIGWIL
FT                   AAIANFNPFYILTGLFSGYFFAWIGHFFVEKNRPATFTYPLKSFMGDWVMYFYILTGQI
FT                   GKELEKIGKK"
FT   gene            complement(734017..734817)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734017..734817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0659"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78230"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78230.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLSQLKLDTHNTNNKIVFNWIQNPYNIHQRLWMAFSEYSSKDKP
FT                   QNSPFLFQLDYNSDPGKISPRILVFSEKLPNWERAFQEFKVLTEIPVGNQIKQISPTFI
FT                   QAGAVLRFSLTANPTKKLKDYRSLFQEELEGFPDKFDPSDRVSFLEGKSKLEDLKKTLT
FT                   KDQIQKLKSKRVGIYHEKELLNWLGKKGSDNGFSLLDAVVEFQSDFSANKIKGSLSPSI
FT                   PKIHTVSFSGILKIMDPALFKIAYTKGIGTGKAFGCGMLLLART"
FT   gene            complement(735090..735833)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735090..735833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0660"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78231"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78231.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDYLVFRLYGPLVSWGNIAVGEYRPSDSFPTKSAIIGLISASFG
FT                   FDRSEDGKISELVKSVFFATKTLNPGNLLRDYHTIQSPGNVKRSLLTRKDELLDSEYVE
FT                   TILSSRDYRVDAVYDVALSEKKRAPYSLKEIRNALLSPIHTPYLGRKSCSIALPMCPEI
FT                   LSSDSFPNAFEEYNKILMKKYESSDYKDPLADLSSKSSAILYLWEDPTELSEKDHTHSR
FT                   RDEILNRNKWQFQDRKEFFKSVSKV"
FT   gene            complement(735834..736907)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735834..736907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0661"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78232"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78232.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFIQFHFLTSYPPSNLNRDDLGRPKTAMLGGANRLRISSQSLK
FT                   RAWRTSDLFRETLSGHIGTRTKEKGKEIYQKLLDGKIPEKNARTWSKSIAGRFGKLKNP
FT                   SEKELEKNPLLDLEIQQLTHFSKEENEAISSLIQKLIDSKKEPSNEDLNLLKKENSSSD
FT                   IAMFGRMLASDPAFNIEAAVQVAHAITVHKVAIEDDFFTAVDDLNSGIEDVGAGHLGEV
FT                   EFGSGLFYLYICVNREQLLNNLNGNKDLAKRTIKALVETSSTISPTGKQNSFASRVRAL
FT                   YCMAEKGNEQPRSLHTAFLNSVEDRGILNAAILKLESSRQNFEKVYGSCASGGFKTFNV
FT                   DSGNGSLKEILEFAQED"
FT   gene            complement(736904..737440)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736904..737440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0662"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78233"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78233.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFYENKEKYKETIINWWIDLKSRTGDRAALRRCSNGLDTLLIPY
FT                   THRLISQLFQEGFRFFPDKIGPIAGILSHIEEDNPSVSFARSMARKEGENPVINEIRFR
FT                   KILQYSDILSEELFYQNMVRIVKNLKKKANISDLSLSIYSWNQRTKKDWAYDYYGTPIS
FT                   ENNLENSENPQGENQ"
FT   gene            complement(737446..739047)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737446..739047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0663"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78234"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78234.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIKDVWIPVQRFSEKLEEISPFEITSRIENDSDPVMSLSAPRP
FT                   DFNGALLQFLVGLLQAVFSPENETEWEDLFVNPPSPEVLKEAMEKVKSAFELFGDGPRF
FT                   MQDTNLNEEDTVFDISALFIESPGENTIKLKKDFFIKRNSISQICEKCAGIGLFSFQTN
FT                   SPSGGQGHLTSIRGGGPLTTFVTSKLKNPKKNSLWSKLWLNVLPKSYFQVNGQKKIPFQ
FT                   SVFPWTNPKIEDLQSKGKTTTPQDLHPLSVYWSYPRRILLRKDVENGICDVCNRSSSVL
FT                   VRSYHTKTYGLSYSEGGWIHPLSPYYKSKESWFPYHPQPGGILYHYWQTIALGKEQEDQ
FT                   AALVIRRFLNRKIPGEQTSILTFGYDMDNMKARCWYESEIPFFNIPSDKIEKFEEQVSQ
FT                   ILNASTEVKKNLRQAVRNAWLDKKNDSKGDLTFLDVSFLKDTENSFYDLIRNVQENLIS
FT                   DVADFAALKETWLKLLNESACKLFDQYADSGSFEFENIERIVKARKNLKISNLGSKTRI
FT                   ILGLIVSEKTSKRNKK"
FT   gene            complement(739059..741854)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739059..741854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0664"
FT                   /product="Helicase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78235"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1203"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTEVKSYYKYWGKADKEGNYHLLAYHCFDVAAVGEVYLSQNETL
FT                   CTHFSRKLGIDPITFKNLFVFFLVLHDLGKFSDCFQSLIPNVKSALDNSNPPIGSYSIR
FT                   HDSLGYIFWGKWILKDERFGNYDGLLTEQNWLSWNGLRSSKDKSYFTEFLDVLIRCVTG
FT                   HHGRPPSKNGYSGQTAVSLDSHFTEADRSAALDFSKEVNRILSPNLNFDGDFKTLYNSA
FT                   LRISFWLAGLSVLYDWIGSNAEIFKYHQTPIDLEEYYTKISLKRALDAINRSGLLPSKI
FT                   TFNKDHFRIFEYLREPTPLQKFCSEVAIPDSPSLFILEDVTGSGKTEAALILTHRLMQK
FT                   SAYSGFYVGLPTMATANGMYQRMSGVYRNLYTKESIPSLVLAHGARNLSDSFQSSVISD
FT                   NAILTDRNYSLQLDKDPEESASAICNVWLSDNQKKSLLADAGVGTIDQALLSILSTKFQ
FT                   SLRMFGLSRKVLILDEVHSYDPYMVELICCLLKAQAKIGASVILLSATLPKILRKTFSE
FT                   SFALGLDTELQDLKSVEYPLVSLISDRSEVEEIPISTRKEVSRKLNVKFLFNQEQVLQK
FT                   ILEMSNQGRCVCWIRNTVSDASQAFSFLHSKLGDQVILFHARFVMGDRLSIESQILENF
FT                   GVRSDQNSRKGKVVVATQVVEQSLDLDFDCIITDLAPIDLILQRAGRLHRHCRDIFGNA
FT                   KQGLDERGEPILWIFSPEPIEDPTSNWFSQFSRGGSMVYSDHGRLWLTAKLLQERKGWR
FT                   MPEDARNLIESVYGIDVEIPQSFRENQFKVKNDKKKLESAAALSTIHLELGYDSTLNET
FT                   SWDDSKFSTRYGIDNSSKAVLAKFVSDRLVPWISGTTRDWQNSELPVPNYLVEKEVIFE
FT                   NLNFSEVIFNCKKNLPDKGKHCVLLPLFYTNNSWRGKALNKKNEVVSFTYDERFGFRKE
FT                   K"
FT   gene            743524..744903
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        743524..744903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0665"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78236"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1808"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78236.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKTSIEQKTDDQQPSFWDLLSPLFEFVDSLFHIRNDTDENGTI
FT                   DSIKRGVNFSGSALWILIFAIFIASIGLNINSTAVIIGAMLISPLMGPIMGAGLALGIY
FT                   DFELLKKSLRNLAVMTLLSLFTSAIYFLISPLSDAQSELLARTSPTIYDVLIAFIGGAT
FT                   GIVAGSRKDKISNAIPGVAIATALMPPLCTAGYGLANWNLKFFFGAFYLYLINSVFIGI
FT                   STLIFVRYLKFTRTVYTDPAVDKKIYRYVYLVSICLILPSLYFAYDIVVDSSFKRNAKS
FT                   YLENHFTFEKSKILSANVVRKSGEKKIEVTIIGETLSEDVLSQLKTLLPKYGLEGTELK
FT                   IIQAGEAEHKKSGNLSLETGVGSKNQEEKIQLLEKELRALKDKDHLVQSVAKEINVLFP
FT                   YVESLSFGDFLVQNVQDFTSSKEVTILVKWKRPIGDVEKKRLELFLKLRIGVENLKVLD
FT                   L"
FT   gene            745646..746413
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        745646..746413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0666"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding component of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex, Fe-S cluster assembly"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78237"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0396"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78237.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEILKIQDLRAGIQIGDSGEIKEIVKGVNLTIRSGEIHAIMGPN
FT                   GSGKSTLSNVIMGHPKYQVLSGDILFEGKSILDLPTNERARLGIFLCFQYPTSIPGVTI
FT                   GSFLKTVIKSVRGKELPVREFRKELKDAMAALDIPESFIARYVNDGFSGGEKKRNEILQ
FT                   MSLLKPKLSVLDETDSGLDIDALRIVSEGINRNKTPEKSILLITHYQRMLNYVAPDFVH
FT                   VFAKGKILKTGTRELALELEEKGYDRVLVESGD"
FT   gene            746421..747617
FT                   /gene="sufB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        746421..747617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sufB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0667"
FT                   /product="Permease component of an ABC transporter complex,
FT                   Fe-S cluster assembly"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78238"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0719"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78238.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLETQFENLLSRSGEPQALKDFRVKVFAKFRTLKIPGSENESWR
FT                   KIPLSNFHPEEFVETPGINAISWKVPDGVKLQRADSLSGKELEFFLNNLESIFQKRNEE
FT                   WFTLYSLSSFTHGIYIEVENDLILKEEIEIKFRLEKENKILPILVVKIGNHSKAFIAER
FT                   YECPEEKDFKLLQGLTVIYTGAGSRVSYVGIESFGSSVFHFQNLFSDQKEDSDVKIAKI
FT                   TPGGYKGKNLIGVELSGKGARARVIGLAPMTGREFQDSEVKIVHKESHTESSILYRGAF
FT                   KDKAHHIFTGNLHIPNSCKDVNAIQINNNLLLGRSARAESIPKLEVYAENVKCEHGATV
FT                   GEIDEEQLFYLASRGIDEDEARRMIVEGFLGQVIGEIESDSIQQELFELIVYKVEGPI"
FT   gene            747614..747925
FT                   /gene="nirD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        747614..747925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nirD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0668"
FT                   /product="Nitrite reductase [NAD(P)H], small subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78239"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2146"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78239.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRKLANLSEVENGKVKVVETRYNRIGITSLDGNLYAFEDVCTH
FT                   DGEAISEGKLCGDVITCPRHEAQFSIKTGKALCMPAVEDLPVYPVRIVGDSIEVDLED"
FT   gene            747931..749172
FT                   /gene="csdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        747931..749172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0669"
FT                   /product="Selenocysteine lyase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78240"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0520"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78240.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSAERIRTDFPILGTMMNGKPLVFLDSAASSQKPFTVIDRIEK
FT                   YYREENANIHRGIYYLSQKATEKYELSRIRLSRFIGAQCAKVCIFTRNATESINLVAQT
FT                   WGRTQVEEGDEIVLNELEHHSNIVPWQMLAQEKKAVLRFIPLNEDGTLDLSNLDEIITT
FT                   KTKLVAVAQMSNVTGTIHDLASIQKRAKEVGAKVLVDGAQGVCHLPVNMKEMDYDFYVF
FT                   SAHKMLGPTGVGVLYAKEEILEEMPPWMGGGDMIAHVYKERSTYAELPSKLEAGTPNIA
FT                   GVIGFESAIEYLETIGMQEVRNHEVELLAYALDRLDDFGGLELYGTRDLSKRGGVISFN
FT                   FPGVHPHDVGTILDEEGIAIRVGHHCAQPFMAFKNIPGTCRASLYLYNTKGDIDRLIEG
FT                   LIKVKEIFSRVLKR"
FT   gene            749156..749590
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        749156..749590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0670"
FT                   /product="NifU related protein associated with Fe-S cluster
FT                   formation"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78241"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0822"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78241.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSDSLYKEVILDHYQNPRFRGKLEPADLSEHGINPLCGDELEL
FT                   TINLEGDKIADVRVTGKGCSISQASGSMMAESIRGKTVLEAEHILSRFKSMFLENRDPQ
FT                   FEKELEDLESMESVKKIPARIKCAVLPWNTLERALSRIEK"
FT   gene            749799..750122
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        749799..750122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0671"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78242"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2151"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78242.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEAPTNMLEEQIYEEIKKVEDPEIGISVAELGLIYRIKVEGSKA
FT                   KIDMTYTSMACPAGPQMKQQIKDHTLRVEGITDAQVEVVWIPKWDPREMATEEAKMDLG
FT                   IFD"
FT   gene            750663..751811
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        750663..751811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0672"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78243"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78243.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAKTFSKVKSKTHSKTKTKAVTVKKTKSNVTFALSKGFIDFKNP
FT                   LPVVYQPDSEEQKGKQRLIQWIKSNKRALTDDLKEYGAVLFRGFDVSSPQDFEDVIINV
FT                   DSNLRNNYLGTSPRNQVTKYTFTATELPSAYPIMQHAEMSFLDSPPKKLFFYCKKAPGK
FT                   FGETPITNLRKVLNEVPAFIREKFEKEKVRYSRVYDGPSSRSRFQFWKTKRWDEMFQTK
FT                   DREKVEEVSKKQNFTVEWFGKDNLRLINTTLAIRKHPKFKSLAWHNHSQVFHIDVARKE
FT                   YWRIFTRQKTIRSFLVGITLEILTFIKKITTKKEYLDTHCTYGNGQEISGPELKRIQDA
FT                   FWNNISLFSWQEGDVLVIDNYSVSHGRHPFTGPREIFVAWAD"
FT   gene            751815..752716
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0673"
FT                   /note="Na+ transporter; frameshift"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0385"
FT   gene            complement(752721..753824)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0674"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752721..753824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0674"
FT                   /product="Sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054K1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1054"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78244.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRGDLQKKTHTKKRPLHNIYGKEILSKRLEAENFPRTTLSFYR
FT                   YVILENVQELRNRLYVEWEALGVLGRIYVAREGINAQLSIPSHNLNSFKENLNSRIQFK
FT                   DMLLKIAVEDDHRSFLKLDLKVRNKIVADGLNDDAFDVTNVGKHLSAEEFNRCMEDKNS
FT                   IVVDVRNHYESEIGHFENAILPQSDTFREELQILLELLNGKEDHKILMYCTGGIRCEKA
FT                   SAWLKHHGFKDVNQLHGGIISYAHEISQKGLESKFRGKNFVFDGRLQETIGNEIISVCH
FT                   QCGKKSDRHINCSNPGCHILFIQCDDCSEKFEGCCTEECKTVLHLPKEKQKEIRKGKSN
FT                   ENRFFTKSKIRPKISELYRNRKPFETA"
FT   gene            754720..756216
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        754720..756216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0675"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78245"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0488"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78245.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKISGLNKAFTTKVLFDDLNLSINRGEKIGLVGRNGHGKSTLFQ
FT                   MILGNVEPDSGIISVPKGYKIGHLQQHLHFTKSTVLEECALGLPEGEEYETWQVEKILS
FT                   GLGFSERDMERNPDEFSGGYQIRMNLAKLLVSSPDMLMLDEPNNYLDIVTIRWLEEFLR
FT                   EWEGEIILVTHDRGFMDAVVTHTIAIHRTKAIKVQGDTDKLYNQINQSEEIYEKTRLNE
FT                   AKKRKQEEVFIAKFKAKASFASRAQSRVKKLEKQGEMKALEKIQDLELYFNSAPFAASQ
FT                   MLSVENLCFSYDGREPYLIENFSIGVGNKERICIIGKNGKGKSTLLKILAGELEPSQGT
FT                   IKKHPALKEGYFGQTNKLNLNENSTVVEEIMISDQSCTEWKARTIAGGLMFSDDQALKK
FT                   IKVLSGGEKSRVLLGKILVTPCHLLYLDEPTNHLDMQSCDSLIEAIDEFEGSVIMVTHD
FT                   ELHLRAVATKLVVFDNDTIRIFNGPYDDFLNEMGWSDEIY"
FT   gene            complement(756885..757853)
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756885..757853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0676"
FT                   /product="Tryptophan--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78246"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0180"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78246.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILTGVQPSGKLHLGNFFSVIRKLKEYQDSADLFCFIADLHSLT
FT                   TFSSKEKQKENTFNAVCDFLALGIDPDRCTFWLQSGVPEVTELTWYLSHSITVNQLNLA
FT                   HSYKDKVAKGFNPGGGLFFYPVLMAADILGFDSDQVPVGKDQKQHLEFARDIASNFNRE
FT                   IGPVFKVPEPEIDETTALVPGTDGQKMSKSYGNTINFFDSEKELKKSIMSITTDSAGID
FT                   EVKDPSKSNIYAIHSLFLDEKGREALKQKFLIPGTGYGELKKQLLQDTLDYFAPFRQER
FT                   EKIGKDKSFVEAALKKGQEKARNTITNVLDRTRKELGIYRF"
FT   gene            complement(757850..759670)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0677"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757850..759670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0677"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78247"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78247.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVNSRTDAHKTFADLYRKQRSPEHQEQIDEVIQKSNDIFIRIDL
FT                   MRKIDEEFEKKRQEENKKSEEDRPKRNSEKSATPTKTIPKPTRRTESNSSGGVGFLANL
FT                   FGGNPAINKFAKESGTIDIGFLGRKLQVSGGVHNLFKFLKEDQIIATIQALRFCEQQGW
FT                   RYWKPLVYNVVLNFNKLLNSIISLDSLFIDQISPEIFLNRATKLELYYARHLSREDCKD
FT                   IIMTEVPELVRKDEKLVPKMPQIMAGLSYGVNLESGRPKMSDAIRAFHIVATKRMITWN
FT                   EIVQQLNVPPINETKFQGSPDIIKEVETTLLRLADDIQTRLNRKHELQSLRERYFRIDD
FT                   KGRMNFDFLNLIVDDYFENHVPENMQSASMKSSFKGTPHKLMYLLLRDFQASYAPILEG
FT                   TVKIGSKNQSKDVIIMHPGLFKSDIEQINNLLRLLDAFNKKYPSFQYSFATYNEHTTST
FT                   VGVEDQITQNLLKLLGDAAAFMGKFAEKINIIVENHLLAKQYEASGKLNERVLVSKEKV
FT                   IEEIKILHRFIPYCDSTIVSGNRLSGKTLEFAFLEMTKLFYNYAVIYKDKSTITKLTLH
FT                   KKLDAELGSLTKEYERLSGKPYETKRMEET"
FT   gene            complement(759676..760269)
FT                   /gene="lolA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0678"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(759676..760269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lolA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0678"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane lipoprotein-sorting protein"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78248"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2834"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78248.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFLKIRRILPGAAGLILVCGISVSGDPGRDRLGALLGRMGEISS
FT                   LRASVTINNEISGTLSYKKPNYLHVKFSDGRVVSSNGRFLWFYSPARAIVGKQDLRGTS
FT                   GGVFGLLSGYEDVSQVGGSIRLKSSTKSYEEIVVTMNPDNTPKSLRMKHRGSGEYTSIS
FT                   FSGVQTNVGLSASLFNFSAPSSAQIVENPLNEKE"
FT   gene            complement(760426..761385)
FT                   /gene="etfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0679"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(760426..761385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="etfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0679"
FT                   /product="Electron transfer flavoprotein, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78249"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2025"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78249.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVLIVGELKDGDLKKISREITSAGRKIADSIGGKVVALLIGSG
FT                   VEKHAPELAAVGADTILTVNSGDYNAETYSNQVAEVIKAQNPAVVLLPHTSQGKDYSPR
FT                   VAVKVGAGIIADVVGFSVDGGKVVAKKPIYSGKAYANFKVTSPIQIFTVRPNSQEISQK
FT                   AGTGAVETASPSAGDAKVKTVSTDLSGGSKVQLTEASIIVSGGRGIKGPENWPILQELA
FT                   DTLGAALGASRAAVDAGWISHSHQVGQTGKTVSPNCYIACGISGAIQHLAGMGSSKYIV
FT                   AINKDGDAPIFKVATYGIVGDLFEVVPAVTAEFKKVLG"
FT   gene            complement(761398..762159)
FT                   /gene="eftB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(761398..762159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eftB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0680"
FT                   /product="Electron transfer flavoprotein, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78250"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2086"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78250.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIVLVKQVPDTETSIKVGDKSINEAGIKWIISPYDEFAIEEGI
FT                   RLREKHGGEVIAVSLGPDRVVEALRTAYAMGADRAVHIKVDNYVPFDTNNTAELIANFA
FT                   KTENADVIIGGRQSIDTDSSQVVVQVAEFLGIPHIAFAVNLEISGTVVKATKEVEGGTQ
FT                   TVETSTPVALTAQKGLNEPRYPSLKGIMTAKKKPVETKSVADLGSPASKIEVVGLEPPP
FT                   PRIPGRKLEAADANGFASQLVKALREEAKVI"
FT   gene            complement(762243..762644)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0681"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(762243..762644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0681"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78251"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78251.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYALILTILCGLFFFLSYRLSQKSNALLQKNSKMQEPIVKNTNS
FT                   SRNDSFQESKFAILKPSVFRFQFQNALHSPLQKESVFLLLSLCTWMLLPLFWGLAFFLK
FT                   TDANVLVVIGCMVWTYYWLKYLFSTNEPI"
FT   gene            762724..763884
FT                   /gene="ivd"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0682"
FT   CDS_pept        762724..763884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ivd"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0682"
FT                   /product="Isovaleryl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78252"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1960"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78252.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVLEKPNDLFNPTENHLALRETIVKFAKENMDTQVKEHDDRET
FT                   FNLALFRRIGSELGLFGITVPEEDGGMGMDAVAAVIIHEEMSAYDPGFMLSYLAHEVLF
FT                   VNNFYHSSSPAQREKYLSKVISGEWVGGMGMTEPGAGTDVLGMRTITVKKGDKYVLNGS
FT                   KQYITNGNIGSVFLVYAKMSKDSKRTTSFIVESSFPGFSVGKKEEKMGMRSSPTTQLIF
FT                   EDCEVPAENLVGQEDGALVHMMRNLEIERVTLAAQSLGIAKRCVDIMADYTIRHREAFG
FT                   KKLSEFGQIQRLLAESYADYQVASGINPDSRNSLGAASAKLVATQMAERVSRNAIQALG
FT                   GYGYCREYPVERLHRDSILLSIGGGTNEAMQKNIVADLKKIYEGVS"
FT   gene            763881..764578
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0683"
FT                   /note="O-methyltransferase"
FT   gene            complement(764819..765899)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0684"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical lipoprotein; frameshift"
FT   mobile_element  complement(766697..766777)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   mobile_element  767416..767457
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   mobile_element  complement(768204..769474)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(768487..769518)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0685"
FT                   /note="Transposase, IS1533, part (C-term); truncated,
FT                   C-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT   mobile_element  complement(769468..769561)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            769566..769799
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0686"
FT                   /note="Adenylate/guanylate cyclase, part (C-term);
FT                   disrupted by insertion sequence"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2114"
FT   gene            770259..770630
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0687"
FT                   /note="Transposase, YhgA-like (C-term); truncated, C-term"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5464"
FT   gene            771208..772044
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0688"
FT   CDS_pept        771208..772044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0688"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78253"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78253.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYISSYITAGQKMRLQTKEFRILVLILALVLIIPFIFFFDSKPK
FT                   ESLSFRAESWVIRANFEFEKNVPLIFLYGNEVSVWNTEEPSRSGDSVLNRGVHTSKLED
FT                   LNLEFLNSSVSDSKSLPKEGFPLRKTSEKKEKFFAEISDRILDPLDPVFVYLSEDEFLT
FT                   LQFDFFLNVTLSSAQQLNQLLTPPVALSNIRKMENDLFGSNLFDLAVILGGEGNRKLKS
FT                   YQSFVSLFRMNRIDFNFTSVNLKRLERSLVSFKFHRYFALLFSFPPNSPEGQNESC"
FT   gene            772038..774371
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0689"
FT   CDS_pept        772038..774371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0689"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78254"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78254.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTDPSSRASQSPKSASFLNSFREKLFTPKKTVLEIDLDSSVCE
FT                   EFSQKEEGPKSDSNFSSHTFRKRNELTASSTLFLRLESLTQKLKRQTTETERLVRMDLR
FT                   LETRNLKEKDSRGTIVKKIPQKNCKNSSFQFGSDSKVFPDQKIRQKIGRKTETTNFRAQ
FT                   DGRDNRPRDERRVEKRPSIWETTTLLDGLELLRGRICVSYNVSEGEGLKTDELRFTSKR
FT                   WTKIVALPLIFVFLFEFAFLPVFESESLFADSFDQNFENKNKAKGRLESYYNAAEKTSD
FT                   VLEWQSIIDSGKRILKAQWEANASLEIEKELKGFSGTSSAKEEFRIQLENQKQTIAVDW
FT                   EAELSEEILEKRGAWKANFNKQNFESYFTVAKKKEIREALENLVKAADAAKNAATGDGT
FT                   ARLAAWDGAINSGIAGVRALWENNIVSIKNGILTSSTSTALTGVEKVEFEKKLDEIESY
FT                   YKNYFHWEENGVKLPARQGLIQSLNRDMDIAIAQEEDPTRLTELLIEKTKQQLDPATGQ
FT                   LLNSLDDLGTIPTSYDDVSGSNAQEKILQALQDGQALWDQAIERLVVKKLEYDRVAEDK
FT                   RVRNEDKWSKAYYVLLDAKAKWNEEINKQIEEGLKKWDESEVRLKENKQKALQELNQYL
FT                   SISQEQYVSHLNGLQGTILSSADTIGSIVSNIAWYQDQIDKENRKSSPNTGLIGTYQQE
FT                   INKWTTLRNQFRQYVAAVQNKIHDEDILGNNGGSGVLDDSGNSSDPYLYSSAEFEYRLA
FT                   KAELDELEKKKTGHRRSGTTRKQT"
FT   gene            774449..777556
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0690"
FT   CDS_pept        774449..777556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0690"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78255"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78255.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLQQLNGTSPVGGGTQGTDSNSSSGSGSSTPPANTSLSELEAA
FT                   KKLAEEKSIALTTAQAELELARKRFDQAKQLQILVMNSSPEFLGDIDSVNMGTYDPNAP
FT                   NGGIKYEIYQADLQIAEAREKLKDNEKVYFSKNYDQANAKRTEDFFGDLWNRIQSFESS
FT                   KEKLKLLEDAVSNPGQTLVQKVNSLLNPANLVLVSVFGNQGAAQVKFQLQGLVDALSKT
FT                   VKDNENGNVEKQKFPFAVEKFSSSLDPILTHSDGLLSQFDNTDKGNLSEFTTRMGNISS
FT                   FLNSFATNYNFNPGYLEIGDFNVWNTALSNSLSKWNENVTAFQTAKTDFSAALSAYKAY
FT                   ATSHVGSEDSLEYQSEVQKVTAAFGIYREKTSSLEEYWDDLSTRTGHLRLEALDRLQKA
FT                   KTMVDMSTLDLATRKTLKAQIDSFKSTFSKKDSSGNDLPDDISVLLTGTDSKFLSVADS
FT                   FSTYSSRYSYYRNTIDERSAILGGMSGILIQALEGQRASVTAQKAQLGFLLDEDAGIEE
FT                   LQDTVNGVEETAKTEAAKLDARVAEILLSKLGNLGSDSSTRKFDPIYLGLTNEINSLYS
FT                   VFSGSADEILEIRARKIALDYIKNAGQSLTRVFADDGEYAKFQIDLNRMKDRSQATLSF
FT                   YEDDHGYLNEADRISLRMSEDENDRRKASEYFSFGSTFLFGNAVMQGTSAWLNLAGGMK
FT                   SFSEAVKSGTILSGLRDDYFSDQEQEANGLFGELIEAAGIGSYSSVDFYKDSIRSQAGV
FT                   DQLDTAKINQKKAELAALIAGMSDPQVQLSQLIQSGNLTSVFGLLTGTGVKQDLVAWQK
FT                   EIDDAKILFQNLDGNIQAPMTNLASQFDSLLNFFNTPAFAQMQSYADSVLNSVEALKSL
FT                   EDSNLLIYDPVDDIDGNSPYEKAPDQDGDPVGSANWTPTYRDVNGKLPWQSGYDSAHLK
FT                   ISISWTPTYRDANGKVPGQSGYNANNLKILGYTKPFENLDTEDLKTTRDSLKSALADWN
FT                   GVKSDAQTKLNVYKTSVNELLAFRTLHPIDFCGRGRRQVSDFGREG"
FT   gene            777540..778607
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0691"
FT   CDS_pept        777540..778607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0691"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78256"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78256.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKVRTDGLALTGAHSDTIAYLNGVSLKFQDLKSEQEFLTRTAK
FT                   QILGLPVNKILVPAKAVQFTFPPVEPLELPLTSALRFDITSANPGNYFTVASSQRDIVQ
FT                   QIALLEYSKYKEIGPFSDYGTNGVSFFLGNLGNANNQLRVSAQAFAQNADVWTSSLQNK
FT                   NVPLNGLANRLDSLNDRIVYYTAGSGPNQIGQNDLIQVVSNLRTFLLQKSLDGVEFNPA
FT                   LKAMVEAAGAFTDEIENIQYLQSYPSTDKNTAKANLTAVQEAQKTLTEISQLAVELGSF
FT                   LSSGAVYSNLGMVQALLEKYDILKNKPMDQAKFETQFKSTLGNAYWQGAFEVYRDKLSE
FT                   AEAFFPRRLRKKSTD"
FT   gene            778682..780946
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0692"
FT   CDS_pept        778682..780946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0692"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78257"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78257.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFLTELKAGKFSVLGQNQGVVEIDSKFLGKAMTDSEILEVGEY
FT                   LKPFDDMAMIQRQGLVSDLNTFLKDYDPDLKEEMKTFSLVNQYSLIKNAIAQGNVYPDR
FT                   ELPPELKNFTLISTFEYYLSNTKEEITVTEGGQSVKKTIKKYDPSSADSRRAAMSDFLL
FT                   KLGPVHKKDTNGTLVLDPDRQAQIEALTNEYLANYGSKNPSSYLDSQILKDFEARAAYY
FT                   KEKELRISQNANLPADQKKEELSYDDLEALTTWLVEAKFDPSTQTAITETARMDFLLSH
FT                   YYGEDTEDLSAEDLQKNPELAAFYDEGGKGYFSEMDALFSSQGKTVLTTEEKDRFRLLS
FT                   SGVTDAWGLWQYDPSSLIQRQVALQNFGYENDYEDLVESLNLEAKRLKIELTKANQNIR
FT                   KEKYVNDYRNGLIHFDSYLSYLGVPTDVTTNETLAIQGRLRELEINAEQKLGGLFNLLE
FT                   NHKSAVFDQTPLEDAVPGDTIQTKADLNPDLRTAAKVMSSAYTLSDGVLPKDANGNYSF
FT                   DGDFTNLKGRLDQALNVVSAGSVDYDKYAGAITNQSGLISTLKNTIETAGQSYVLLKAQ
FT                   LASGVNPAAELTAATNAFNAANANIEGPTGLKKQYEDAQALATQKQNEYIAKETQVSNA
FT                   YNSMLDAQDTFNEKAALYDYATLLEYSKHNVYQAENDNSPEAENDLPAGYIDTPRRWRK
FT                   RDTKRPKKNTTPKPRKWNFSRKKWPLKSESVIWLPTSRTKGRKPRSGRCLRSNTILRNL
FT                   Y"
FT   gene            781330..785700
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0693"
FT   CDS_pept        781330..785700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0693"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78258"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78258.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSILFPAPETRGYRYGSGSSGATYEQAYGQALVNQTMVQVFFLN
FT                   QLDLVCMGFCMLTMAYVNEINTYNSNRSQVNDAVSAIGAQGAALKNLYGQLQELTDVDD
FT                   TNQLLSILGRPEFGLNSQDLEMIQKTNPGSNSLKDIVWKANPTTPNPLSFNDLVGSDGL
FT                   RLAGQKAIHDQYGNYVRNGEYTAGGTTATAEKTDQYGRQTALMVGADEFLDAMGVLAEA
FT                   QYQVARDAYYNKAENYTKQIGVGNEDKIAVKVDAKVVLQEREQFTSDLLKKITRTTNGE
FT                   TIAYNVETNIYRTVLNDYMGESGVVSQIFNAELQQRAQEQKQQWNLKEQEFYDLKSDWI
FT                   QNVSYLKQTGTKRWENMVQEFQGKWKDWRADFKAQHEANQKIYLDRIENTLEKKEAWTT
FT                   SFLQKSSEQADELTMKEMYDSISGIVTSMQENLPSGVSMNVNVNEILSSILSKKPGSIS
FT                   TSLIDRASSIDTNFFLNEVKKYNFNDSGFKEQFKGLLNETNKLSQNLIILQTLESLRSL
FT                   PEVFAKTIQEQNQSVEDQLNQTMAYGGFARLGGAYVRTIKTASGGDEVQTLGTYQYYNY
FT                   NPPTVFPEVKDSNGKNWDLGKPELLIDRDNVPSANDLTVMVRLAKNKMGSEFKKVFNPE
FT                   KRHNYEAERGLFDPSEVEASFNDYLEGVRNGDSVSCMGKSAEQCAQSAMNSGFLVGEVA
FT                   DGSFGEAQFSQFYVILKTKKEMDKRKGKMDAARHRKSGGMGRFYNQLGAIAEGSVELAK
FT                   GIGNTVISGVKAYMKTYSGDMKGANKDLKEAGKQSERAFQGALYAVSGAVDLALFAAET
FT                   VTEPFVTLLTLGMGNETMNGTFAEGNYELAKFRDSNKAQRHVNELGMRTGAEMYANDAV
FT                   LDKVVTTTLSVTGIVGAILSFTPFAPIGVGLMAISAIGTTGWKSFRGAYEGGAAGMAAG
FT                   VVSGIANSALDYATEGVVGVNLSYSYANGFGAGVNIGTDNKTQLGGSIGLNYNAKSGSW
FT                   GATAGLKVGLGGTDSQGNYSNWVDAGVHVNNIGRESQSQGVSANIRGQYNEKKGLNGSL
FT                   GLSYDTKAGYGATIGLTSSFGPVNVTPSWTVSEYGGLSSDVQYGFDRNLFNRTNNPDHS
FT                   AANRNLLSDIFDGLSGLVSGVGRGVKSAWDGMAGAVGGLNGENLSNGWNAIKNALFGGG
FT                   DLFARTATNGNIYRQSDGSLTDSNGNRFVLDGNGNLIPEDENLILVGKTGKKNGKYDSN
FT                   SKTRYLDRQSNIAGQLENESQGYIKQALTKFFGELSNEVTNAESIKYQKKISDMIKSGE
FT                   FDKAILSPIDDSEDFDGQMSDLNEAREKVLDQYDEYYNNQNLPLGNNGIFTDALNFVYN
FT                   LFGKSSGNVRELLMNTIESGMETGMSASTREQRQKGLIKLAESTAGGGFQGDIGEAMRN
FT                   FDLKNRDGSWMNGGNQYDATDQQYRALSSPLSNYEKMFVLQMYVLRKQELNRLY"
FT   gene            785878..786381
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0694"
FT   CDS_pept        785878..786381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0694"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78259"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78259.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDFLPNYEMVDRFLDKELFNESFFTFAKGLVKKEINVSSYRLF
FT                   YNRGEKTAFSRSPYMWILVYADKAALIRAGYISQRTREEPFIGAKYWICNFDNSDIQET
FT                   KFVNCKKGEKRSELDTSFVPLVSEVKDDGQPDIVCTNLAESEITCNSEGSNYIGIKSDK
FT                   FYIR"
FT   gene            complement(786454..787659)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0695"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(786454..787659)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0695"
FT                   /product="AraC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78260"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2207"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78260.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEFHSIFDINTIGILDYESFLKLGMFYFHAFGVVIGFLLGFSKF
FT                   FSSDGFSKSYGSVLQSAAFFLILNNGILIDQGTLRHEYKITFGSYYGLVLYSSLAVFVC
FT                   FQYVLESLDNPWIYCKRLLGIIPVTVLFSYFIPNLHFISFIDTLGFGISIFTFVWSLRK
FT                   VLKSNKSILYFNLPFLSLLISICFVFDFLGTMFDKKDFFFITEIIPGSAICYTILLERF
FT                   FPSLFSKVTIPDINKDKEIELETIPKVKEIKKYKYPSRDLLEGIDLEKVKTKLNHFLDS
FT                   KGFIDEELRLPDFATDVGLTTHQASYYLNRYLNMSFTDFLQFHRINEVKNMIRINANFN
FT                   LLNIALECGFNSASSFHRACIKFTGKSPRRLKKEIFLNESSSLTIPQKSKTQSDSFKDV
FT                   DS"
FT   gene            complement(787708..788061)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0696"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(787708..788061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0696"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78261"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78261.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPKSKKIQGRFLIFTHVLIITNLIKIYKNFVQKYFIFNNQKIFN
FT                   FLTQLSVKLILTKKEQTMVFNYYQIMPLEISNSDLDEYEKYLGKSLNDEDREVILKFTG
FT                   FRRVLTIRKKLKL"
FT   gene            788177..788566
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0697"
FT   CDS_pept        788177..788566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0697"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78262"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78262.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSIILKDLMSRKGWNQEDLAKAGEVKQPTVSRYLSGHTIPTLT
FT                   FVVNLYKNEKIDPIIFVRDFELDPIDLGLRKSREEKESLTKEVTVFLRFLKNSPDALEI
FT                   FWKIYKMDQSGRKSMNALAERIIEE"
FT   gene            790168..791085
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0698"
FT   CDS_pept        790168..791085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0698"
FT                   /product="Transposase, ISLbp3"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78263"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78263.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRKRNRKFQLSLSEVATIVVYFHLSHYREFKNYYLIEIKKNLKS
FT                   EFPKAVSYNRFVELMPNALTVIDSFLSNSCLEKCSGISFIDSTILKVCDNRRIHSHKNL
FT                   SFTNFFLWKKPVKGRTLQLDYSDNVNWSFKTRCKVFKDIAQRGKSSTGWFYGFKLHLII
FT                   NDQGELLSFMVTPGNVDDRNLKVIFPLSKNIYGKLFGDRGYISQSLFESLYEKGIQLIT
FT                   KLKKNMRNKLIPFVDKILLRKRAIIESVNDELKNICQIQHTRHRSFFNWAVNLLSGLVA
FT                   FSFFPKKPSLNLRSKDNLQLLLSP"
FT   gene            complement(791338..792246)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0699"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791338..792246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0699"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78264"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78264.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPLIISLLCSLVVILLGIYVFRFGHRKNSKIPKYFFALSLSIS
FT                   LWSLLSGMRYVLPKEIHAIAPSITLLPVIFVPFLLNRLVMNLIESDFKQKNVLFFIDLV
FT                   VITYLFLSCISLNMIEMVDYQTSSYNLLPAYHVLIIYSFGYVGFSTFLVLRRAIFASGF
FT                   ERVRFSLLSLGIIISLFTTILFVYILPILGIFKGYFIPIGLIPSSFLWAVAVLQYDVFE
FT                   TKAALLFGDKVPFLNRLTLNFHLILYSFLDPNEFQNKSLALKAVITANILYTDMSLLLN
FT                   TDLELNRRAELLAIKYYRCIK"
FT   gene            complement(792264..792878)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0700"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(792264..792878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0700"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78265"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78265.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHIILKKPTLQKNILHGLENPEELERVKNFIKNIFSGSGYNKSP
FT                   YTTFNLDPWSTWFYVTDSEQKILSAMRIVEKKPNNFLPVEMAVIYGSNPQKRYAVPEEN
FT                   VADWNSVAFLRTVMGGKAATMNFKMIVNYCLQKNFSKIYGMYHQKLASIERIYLSAGAE
FT                   LSKRFSKPVFFPEDYFNQELVLLNIIEIDKTSLQKISVNLV"
FT   gene            complement(793893..794414)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0701"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(793893..794414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0701"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78266"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78266.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKITVRKKRNQIVYSYDRFRYTSLLGIFASSLFIGGVILDRIDF
FT                   DFSEQSVFTFFILTIPGFILYSSIHNSFNSTNVSIDAWHVTVYPSPIPTRWKKTIRKKD
FT                   IKTVYTNSKVDSSSEYSVEYHSVSCILYNGKEITIIDKITDRVDAKRIERAIGDSLNTP
FT                   SDARQIGIKL"
FT   gene            complement(794543..794979)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0702"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein; frameshift"
FT   gene            complement(795284..796960)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0703"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(795284..796960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0703"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78267"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1960"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78267.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATNTVVDQTTVKKALSVSAGVIEEVTKALAARCNVNGKVSIDK
FT                   MDENQLVQYQIAWLTSEQKIAEKFIEYAWDTSRGTGDLEQEMAVVFAAETVNHVRSEIS
FT                   SRPSEYGIKASSLVSKIFNDEINQFLENAMAIQNYNQIADKIVAKGHFGAYGLDDDHEM
FT                   FRETFKKFAEDVVMPHAEHVHRHDDIIPEDIIGGLKDMGCFGLCIPESYGGIQPNDKPD
FT                   NLSMLVVTEELSRGGLGIAGSLITRPEIMSKALLKGGTQEQKDKWLPLLASGERMAGIM
FT                   VTEPNYGSDVAGVSVTAKQTNGGWVINGVKTWCTFAGYANLLLVLCRTESDPSLKHKGL
FT                   SILLAEKPSFTGHEFAYTQPEGGKIEGKAIGTIGYRGMHSFEVSFDNYFVPAENLLGGE
FT                   AGRGKGFYFQMEGFAGGRIQTAARAHGVMQAALEAALRYAQDRSVFQKPIYEYNLTKYK
FT                   IAKMAVILQASRQFANHVASLLDNHQGQMEATLIKFYASKVAEWVTREAMQIHGGMGYA
FT                   EEYAVSRYFVDARVFSIFEGAEEVMALRVIAKSLMDQYVGA"
FT   gene            complement(797695..798219)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0704"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(797695..798219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0704"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78268"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78268.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVPLTNLISSAEKLIRDKRSSVNTKAVPAQEERGSLDKTEFSSG
FT                   LTSRYLKIQETLDSLQGEFTREQMKLGILNEGNTPNNELINILFGETPLFRELADNPDI
FT                   DQAALKEQIQEKKNKLSDTIRNLEVESENIFSIGILKDRDNFSKSLETITGKNVHMKQF
FT                   SEKAIERLIKE"
FT   mobile_element  798517..799987
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            798608..799702
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0705"
FT   CDS_pept        798608..799702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0705"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78269"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78269.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIHCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITVRRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            complement(800698..801858)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0706"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(800698..801858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0706"
FT                   /product="Permease"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78270"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0795"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78270.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIPFHSHSLKNFFHKWKREFIPLKILDRYLFGEFFKVFIGTVV
FT                   LLTGIMLLSLVNDNMRNFTTTKAPRYHVALFLVYSLPKIISTTVVSMSLMFSICFTVGQ
FT                   FSVNKELVSMMAAGVSFFRIVAPLILFGILMWIVMLFVTELIVRPVNKLAKIEHDILTE
FT                   GMGTLANSVYQFHVKGKEGFYYLYFYDPNKDEINGGFNYIRLRNDGSPETVISSLKAKY
FT                   NYETKLWKMKKVEEWHFDNDLKLSSQESFEEKEYELPEDPTYFKIPAGSVEEMNLFQLK
FT                   EEEKRRIQKGLSYGDVLTEKHSVFALPMMTIIVTLIGTIAGYFTKKTAGVASLGITIGV
FT                   VLIYYIFNSAGKSLGENGVIPPFVGVWITPSLFLGLCFWMFRRMNL"
FT   gene            802042..802515
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0707"
FT   CDS_pept        802042..802515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0707"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78271"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78271.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRSLLILAFAVSFTSGALLAEKSTEEHIKTLSSGSDSEKYESA
FT                   VALGKNKEKSAIPELIHLLNRNNEPKIVTAAAIALGKIAEPGDATIALKNKIISSENGD
FT                   IVYASLASLLNISTKNEKLEDSTKEAFEFADKNRRGDEFVADFLDLIKKKLKL"
FT   gene            803343..803888
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0708"
FT   CDS_pept        803343..803888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0708"
FT                   /product="Phospholipid binding protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78272"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1881"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78272.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKGFVFVFLISATLLQAEPFQLKSPELTSGKLIANEQVFNGFG
FT                   CSGGNISPALSWTGLPKNTKSIAITVYDPDAPTGSGWWHWVVFNIPATTTSIPANAGNL
FT                   EKNLLPKEAIQSRTDFGMPGYGGPCPPQGHKPHRYYFTVYALKDRISADQNSSGALIGF
FT                   YINSLKIGEAKILAKYGR"
FT   gene            complement(804113..804616)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0709"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(804113..804616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0709"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78273"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78273.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPNHMNLWKRFRFYFFNFYPPYFAAGIRYKRISKDFTHFQLSMK
FT                   LHWWNQNLVGTHFGGSLYSMCDPFYMLILMENLGEEYIVWDKTATIRFITPGVGKVYAD
FT                   FEISQEEIERIRKEADEKRKLDAFFQTKIYDAKTGKVVAELDKIVYVRRKERIKKEKIL
FT                   KQTP"
FT   gene            805197..805872
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0710"
FT                   /note="Zn-dependent oxidoreductase; frameshift"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0604"
FT   gene            806192..807133
FT                   /gene="ispA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0711"
FT   CDS_pept        806192..807133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0711"
FT                   /product="Geranyltranstransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78274"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0142"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78274.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSSFSAIFHSYRVTFENFLNSQTLSILSEQSAPELFEAMKYSL
FT                   VAGGKRLRPVLVLAAFGGSQNETRNTLLLGSSLECIHTYSLIHDDLPSMDNDDFRRGLP
FT                   TLHKRFSEATAILTGDALNSFAFYFISLIQGDNEDYFLHRDLLEILHTGCGAPGMVSGQ
FT                   IYDLQMERENTKNRNSKSEQEKVAMVQLTHRLKTGALIKAALLLGNRLRKDWKKREGPL
FT                   SKYGEDLGLLFQITDDILDVEGTQESLGKTPGKDQRTGKITYPALLGMERCKKMVQELQ
FT                   KNLISISSSFVSTDEEGTFFQGLPIYIGQRKN"
FT   gene            807114..807893
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0712"
FT   CDS_pept        807114..807893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0712"
FT                   /product="rRNA methylase/Hemolysin-tylA"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78275"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1189"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78275.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKIRLDVLLLERGLADSPEKSRSLILSGSVLVNEQKITKVGL
FT                   KFPKDSEIKILNVIREYVSRGAYKLLRAFEIFPLQVDGKLCVDLGASTGGFTQVLLEKG
FT                   AWKVFACDVGYGQLAEKLRNHPSVIVKDRFHLKRLSSSEIEWETNRFQAPHPESIVIVT
FT                   DLSFISLRSVFPVFRKLREEKYIPKLECITLIKPQFESDKKDLTKGILRDPKIRIRIVR
FT                   SLCGYLKKEIGGVILGLEWSPIEGRSGNKEILLYWKL"
FT   gene            808777..810003
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0713"
FT   CDS_pept        808777..810003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0713"
FT                   /product="Acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78276"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1835"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78276.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKIENKKGEIPPLNGLRAFAIVVVFVYHYYFYSGYTSANNNAV
FT                   LQAFIEILHHFEVNLFFILSGFLISMALWREWSETGKIRYLDFFLRRNYRLLPVYYLFI
FT                   TISYLINRISYAMSEKWVATKELSVPETLMALNVMESTDNGLRNAWADFVFLGNYLRGP
FT                   NIHTWFLSIIEQFYLIFPFFCGLVLFKRDFFTRQCILWGLYLIPGLLRIYIYLSPDIFG
FT                   TDYETLVFRPTHTRADSIVMGVILMDWIVNRGDYLKRYLSGRVMSFLSLLLPLLILIFI
FT                   NLKSESIYSFFSGTIRFNLIDFVYAFVLLSVIFFPNTLLAKGLSLKFVTPIANLSYTIY
FT                   IWHLLLSLISFGMLKVLLPDLFETGLTFFTLSLVLSFLFTFGVSWLIHRYIEEPLGRLF
FT                   KKIFSSVSR"
FT   gene            810617..811069
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0714"
FT   CDS_pept        810617..811069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0714"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78277"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0102"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78277.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVSKAHRTPSLTKENAAVKSWFVVDAEGKTLGRLASGIAARLR
FT                   GKHKATFTPNQDCGDNIIVINASKVKVTGNKETQKMYYHHSRYPGGMTEIVFKDLIAKQ
FT                   PEKVIYEAVKGMLPKSKLGDKMLTHCKIFSGAEHNLQAQKPVKLEI"
FT   gene            811080..811478
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0715"
FT   CDS_pept        811080..811478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0715"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054G7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0103"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78278.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPAKEIWAVGRRKTSVARAKIKEGSGKITVNHKDIKDYLQNRKA
FT                   IIEEAVRPLSLLNVLDKYDLNLNVSGGGITGQVGAIRHALARAICRIKPEFRPAVKKEG
FT                   FLTRDPRMVERKKYGLHKARRGTQFSKR"
FT   gene            811566..814388
FT                   /gene="alaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0716"
FT   CDS_pept        811566..814388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0716"
FT                   /product="Alanine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054G6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0013"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78279.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRQSVSEIREIFLNYFKDKAHAVVPSSSLLPAGDPTLLFTTAGM
FT                   VQFKPLFTGAVELPYTRATSCQKCLRTTDLEVVGKTERHCTFFEMLGNFSFGDYFKEEA
FT                   IDYALDCSVNHLGFDKEKIWVTVYTDDDEAEKIWITKGIPKERIMRLGKKDNFWGPAGD
FT                   SGACGPCSELYLDRGVEKGGPDCATSGTCRPGCDCDRFLEFWNIVFNQFNQDTEGNLHP
FT                   LKQTGIDTGSGLERVALLLQGADSVYDTNELRKIISFYEELSGIKYDDVITLSKMPTQK
FT                   NNTARIAANQKAAFRVVTDHIRSVLFSIGDGIYPDRTGRGYVIRRLIRRATLFGRKLNF
FT                   KEPFLYKLVDKVVEIYKPRYPELGKNSAAIQKTILAEEELFLKTLELGLEKIETLVAKT
FT                   KTSGKTIFSGADAFLLYGTYGFPAEMTEEIVAEQGLDFDKKGFQEELEKDRQFSRESWK
FT                   ANKVSLMTGQSVEKTEFLGYSSLSGKGNIIHLFNENKPAGALKEGQAGAIVLNKTPFYP
FT                   EGGGQVGDTGFLRQGKNVFKVLDTQKENDVILHFGEVLSGEFSIAQELEAEVEAARRER
FT                   LRFHHSGTHLLNGALRNLLGDHVLQKGSVVSPEYLRFDFSHPSALTSKEIRKIESWVNE
FT                   SIRKNYPVVTKELPIEDAKKIGAVATFGEKYGDRVRVVQMGDASVEFCGGTHVSHTGEI
FT                   GYFFIKKESSPGAGNRRIEGVCGPAVIETFQNRFAELTESVQNLNLKIKSELDNEGSKI
FT                   LVNSNVPGPDEIREKLEKEGATAVTFFRDLSEEIASQIEESTSAFLKMKKSLESRDFEN
FT                   NASVIEKVFASSMDTGVGKIVSAIFDDKDPNSLKGLSDNLKVREKNLLVILGSKNADNA
FT                   SVVITCSSQLVSKGIHCGDLVRTVCEMLGGKGGGKPDMAQGGGKEKQNLESAISFAIQL
FT                   AKQTLTGEKV"
FT   gene            814385..814876
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0717"
FT   CDS_pept        814385..814876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0717"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054G5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78280.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPSFDVVSEISRPELTNAVTQALGEIKNRFDFKGSKSDIQLED
FT                   EQLVLVSDNEAKLESVIDVLVSKMAKRGLGLKNFDFKSKVEPATGGTVRMKVKIRKGME
FT                   KEQTKEVTRIIKESKLKVNVTIMGESVRVTGKKKDDLQEVIHLLKNADFPFDVQFTNYK
FT                   "
FT   gene            815045..815593
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0718"
FT   CDS_pept        815045..815593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0718"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78281"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4636"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78281.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRIDLKTDKDFAELPEGTLAELLDGEIFMVPAPIPEHQRVIRKF
FT                   SNALSTFVEKNKLGEVFFSPIDVYLDEHNVVQPDLIFISKARNTIIREKRIEGAPDWIA
FT                   EILSEGNAYHDLKTKKRLYEKHGVAEYWIVDPMERSVEIYQNGNSGFTLLASADSGTVV
FT                   SKVLDGFSLEIQTLFTKPL"
FT   gene            816063..816458
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0719"
FT   CDS_pept        816063..816458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0719"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78282"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78282.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLVGVLASFVSSGILAGEESPIKFKLEKSFGNSYLLKIVHP
FT                   ANYGIQKDAPHKIFLNASNGVKVEKADLKLKGKTSEKKKEYFASVDPIPLIVTGKGELE
FT                   IHGKIYYCNFDKNVCIPGKIQQVEIIR"
FT   gene            complement(816692..817117)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0720"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(816692..817117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0720"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78283"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78283.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIQLFLVVVLFLLTVRCSSAPSSERENVHSPKTVIEESNESSA
FT                   DEFIKAVEGFLNSDTFQVVVSSLEGNSDTAQDQARKRAINLLIAEKGDKFRPSDKAVIK
FT                   ELVESQGRIVKSSGSIQGKIYFLFQVSSPGLKSTLKR"
FT   gene            complement(817114..817806)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0721"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(817114..817806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0721"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78284"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78284.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRICFLFLSIPCFHFVCVPADPEYREKVLENVRDTGFISREFFQ
FT                   ILVKVPLPIKDAGIRELRNQCRKIAETKRDEIAVSILLTEIRENERIFNGALPPDLISS
FT                   LPLPLPSQITNTTSVSTTPPGSIAVSGGSSGINQQTNTNQSPTTTMSTDPKAAERNKEK
FT                   EKLLTQYILVYRGAFAWFLNSLFLFREDYTDTSNCTFIYRNIQKDLYSNVISKGLKPIS
FT                   KEEIPEVP"
FT   gene            817900..819474
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0722"
FT   CDS_pept        817900..819474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0722"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent peptidase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78285"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0612"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78285.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFLKPILRLFMIYVLLSSVSLYADAAIFSGLKKSLEEKTKTFRM
FT                   DNGLRVLMMKREDSPTIAVYTKFLVGSADETPEISGTAHLLEHMLFKGTKNIGTTNYEK
FT                   EKPYLEQIAVWGKRLDSLRIQELEMKSRGEEPSAEFKDQIDVLSKRFSALLELHRKFVI
FT                   SNEDNYIYSRNGGVGFNAYTSNDVTNYQILLPANRLEIWAKLESDRLKNPIFREYYTER
FT                   DVVLEERRMRVENRGMGILREKYLDAAFPEGHPYRMPVIGYEKNLGFLDLENTRTFFRN
FT                   YYDPQRMVIAVVGSLDFEKTEKILRNYFGDLKKGSAPISKKATEAGWTGPKFVSVVHPS
FT                   APSKIIGFHKPAFPHPDDAVFSVIDTLLAEGESGRLFKKLVLEEQVAQGVYCWNGDPGD
FT                   RLSNLFSIYITNNQNADQKKVESIVQGELDRLKTELITSEVLFKIKNQILGEYLRALDD
FT                   NGKLADVLSLYQLLYGDWKELLRGYEELDTVTPEDVRRVAKKYFVPENRTIAELNPPVK
FT                   ETKGIGN"
FT   gene            819476..821056
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0723"
FT   CDS_pept        819476..821056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0723"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78286"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0612"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78286.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFERTMIHKTDSLRSVPQQNDIFCENSSFGPQINEKSDSVESR
FT                   PKTRTSYIRIFYYSIFLWIIGLTSLSAAPGDFVKDIKIPSLSFEFPEVQVFPSGKGTEV
FT                   YFLPGGEFPLRNLEIHIYAGILSNPDLPPEVPELFVQAWKHGGIASAPGSKFIETLEGY
FT                   GAKIDTDANSEKIVFTISYLSRFEKEILPLIGEFISAPLLSEEGFSIAKLNLEETIKRR
FT                   NDKIPDIAYRKTAELVYKGTVLGKSAQLDSLAKIRTKDIREYFDKTISTSRRIVLLTGD
FT                   LQRKEAEFLVASLLPPRDTIRAESSVQLNSKILKKNLDSLSFQILGVDKEATQSIVMMA
FT                   GILPAHRDPDFYAIQLVNYIIGGGGFSSYFMQRIRSDRGLAYSSSSSAYFEKDYGIVYF
FT                   TTQTKTSTTKEVYDLMREILNEQTIAKITEEELESAKQSIVNRFIFQFADKMGILHNFL
FT                   RFKEHDMPADYLKMYRDKIQAVTLGDLKRVGKKFFVSSSVKTILTGPKDITKGLDETVK
FT                   HITPEERIP"
FT   gene            821056..821883
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0724"
FT   CDS_pept        821056..821883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0724"
FT                   /product="Metallo-beta-lactamase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78287"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1234"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78287.1"
FT                   /translation="MYCKFQHKQYQFEGISEGGIRTSLYLPSLSLMFDIGAQNPNRIHL
FT                   DTLLLTHSHLDHSCALPYYISQRSLRKLKPPKIFLPAALEEPMRRILDLYSEIEDFSYS
FT                   YDMKAVSPGDKVDLDQQYFFSPHRTFHRVPSQGYTLYQRRKKLKKEFQSLSQEELNFAL
FT                   KQKKEVSEPSEIPVVSFSGDTKIEYVLEHEDVASSNILFIECTYIDKERNVTQAREWGH
FT                   IHLDEIIGNLSSFRNEKIVLIHFSKRYSISYIREVLDKRIPKEERHRFHPFLP"
FT   gene            821880..822581
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0725"
FT   CDS_pept        821880..822581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0725"
FT                   /product="O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78288"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4122"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78288.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGSPPGKYGTSIFLNGLEERIDSELVVRPIDILLQMEEDAAVL
FT                   GVPVLTPASGAVLRFLVECEQPEEILELGTGYGVSLFWMASGLNRIAKIVSLEREIDYI
FT                   ARVRSYLEKHPFSNLDIHLLKVHCLQYLKEASGNPNVKWSGKFVFVDCDKVLYPEIFRI
FT                   LKQVQPDTAVFDNVLWHGRIFDPSRQAPSDKAVREFWDEVKSSNFPYTLFPVGDGLLRI
FT                   RFHESFKGDKN"
FT   gene            822825..823592
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0726"
FT   CDS_pept        822825..823592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0726"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78289"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78289.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFKGFQISILVLFFFVFSVSAQSNASKDEDKGSELASATNDPKY
FT                   QGDYLEEFHYARTLDSMKERVKNDIHALVTVTKNFGSSVQGSNEDLNSIWKQYNDALHY
FT                   YYRRQYVVAGRKMRETSESMDKLYNKFSDQYNKRTDQLLGECADTIVSVEQTQNGSVQS
FT                   SFARSREVSANHHKLQIAYYQMIQADRMRKDSRYKDSLMHFRLAKEYGISILSKLKPEE
FT                   ESKNIREKYKIDLSDNRNLVYSEGSNGKESQKK"
FT   gene            823592..824983
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0727"
FT   CDS_pept        823592..824983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0727"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78290"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78290.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRFQIRRFILFHVLLSGSVLLAGPEDRGTPNSKTAHPLSPLKIF
FT                   KVVIDPGHGGLDLKPKEDHGDKYDPISGKYLELYKAGASFKEKKERTIVLELAKELKEV
FT                   LDLTKTEEGFKIFRSYMKSFTNDDIPWIRIDSVLTRNENAEEREYSSSEDPNAPYRLFD
FT                   YPDKKTKKIQQGRISFINKEKPNLVVSLHLNPSYKEHPGGMAAVLTPSYRTFYILKGIG
FT                   EGRFGKEKFERSPWSEWMVFKSGWSKLENAIADAWIYFHGYWPNQSGKKTDLSAFEGYR
FT                   QNMIHWKYKDVPGWEELAKLGGKGQYSKSHKDFVSEGKFWEREKSQPELWRREDGREGF
FT                   GGDNHYASAELMRFVQYGLRKRKTEEKPGPINKPYLSTYALPTFINAISAYLEIGYIDK
FT                   EKDMILMTKYKKDVAISLAAGIYSLVHGLKIKKQNYPYIPVGKKIDWKRYETRKEGNYF
FT                   QIVSE"
FT   gene            825174..825719
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0728"
FT   CDS_pept        825174..825719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0728"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78291"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2856"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78291.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINGIHPYKKQGITYKRPEPSNASKKAIGEFAERIAKKLGFQSG
FT                   QELESIVTELGGKIRYLDPDQLKATESGSILVHERGNFEIFLSNLTGILRNRFTTAHEL
FT                   GHYFLHSNQGADSIQVERNGSDRLEWEANWFAASFLMPEENVKNKWNETKNVSFLATYF
FT                   QVSLAAMEVRLRSLELRN"
FT   gene            825729..826661
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0729"
FT   CDS_pept        825729..826661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0729"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78292"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78292.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEISSSLLLFLSVDLVGSTAFKNGLRKKGQEQPWLQFFDSFYID
FT                   VPHILQKHIGAENSYCPKIWKTIGDEILFQCLIENKDDSKKVILGLLDALKEYNESLIL
FT                   KDLTLSVKATAWLAGFPVINAIVKIGIENDAEVDDYIGPSIDVGFRIAKYSDSRNLIIS
FT                   VELALVLADTLSPKEEMRLGGIFVEKEEILKGVFKGFPYPIISIKLQDEFEKNRLKVFK
FT                   SSKAQLVDVYEYCSEFIKLVKDPYIIVIPYIYFDNQNHYNEIPDSHIEIIRELEEKAKG
FT                   DYEKGKIPEEIVESGNDILEVSDEIQRRL"
FT   mobile_element  827028..827113
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   mobile_element  827241..827666
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            827289..827546
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0730"
FT                   /note="Transposase, IS1533, part (N-term); truncated,
FT                   N-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT   gene            828317..829363
FT                   /gene="mauG-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0731"
FT   CDS_pept        828317..829363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mauG-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0731"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c peroxidase"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78293"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1858"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78293.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNVYRGVGLFRILWTVFLIFSLLLICTCKDEKKEAVHKAGETKK
FT                   VETIAYPFPPDNAPTPARILLGKTLFFDPILSGSNWISCATCHNPGLAWTDGLKTAVGH
FT                   NMKILGKNTPTILNGAYGNKMFWDGRADNLEAQALGPISSPDEMNQKIDELILELKNIR
FT                   GYRELFSKAYPNEDINAVTIGKAIASFERTIFSTESAFDLWKKGNKGAISESAQRGFSV
FT                   FNGKANCSACHQGDQFSDNGFHNIGLKNASKEVGRFKIVAVKSMKGAFKTPGLRDVALT
FT                   GPYMHNGSYATLEEVVERYDRGGDEKNNLDPNMTALKLTKDEKADLVEFMKSLNGKMVP
FT                   ISIPEFPR"
FT   gene            829389..829706
FT                   /gene="mauL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0732"
FT   CDS_pept        829389..829706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mauL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0732"
FT                   /product="Plastocyanin related protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78294"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3794"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78294.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVRFTTVFIFLVFCGGNLTAAEHEVGQKNKGFTVESLKIKIGDV
FT                   VSFPNYDTFYHNVYSLSPAKIFDLGSYSQGKTQKVKFEKPGKITVQCAIHPEMRMTIDV
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            829706..830065
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0733"
FT   CDS_pept        829706..830065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0733"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78295"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2010"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYSKIIIIFLFSASTFSLTALDSMEKSAVRGSIVFRTYCVLCH
FT                   GEAADGKGRLATGKVPPPANLTITKLTDAQKEEIIKKGGIGVNRSPFMPPWREELSEEQ
FT                   IKDVISYINFLSKSK"
FT   gene            830094..831794
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0734"
FT   CDS_pept        830094..831794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0734"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78296"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0840"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78296.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLGNISIKTRLRFSFGVFILSSALIVYNTFVYRKTIRSMIENS
FT                   QPKFQLMNLTLEKLILTELTLSSKVSTIDALLSEEENRKVRTLLDEIRKNNVTFREFSL
FT                   EESELENLKIFEEGLENLSQYAETVHSLGKENKRQEAQILYVRGINPLSASLRKTIKVL
FT                   IEFEASHSRKSEDTAETQLTFSLYMICALSFLSLIAGILFSRSIIRSVMYPLKKAIHFA
FT                   SEIQNGNLNNRIEIDRFDEMGELLEFLRKMETSLREIIVEARISIENSQKASREFYKVS
FT                   KEFISTSEIQADDSQKVADHIDRLSTLVETNTSTILTSAEHLRNLEKEIQKNLSSLITV
FT                   TGSLNSLTLKAQESSDTALKGREKVDGVQKSFLEVKRTVQKINESLIKIGDISTRTNML
FT                   ALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFTIVADEISQLAEHTMRNTREITDLIEFTRASIESGNGEMHQ
FT                   FSDFFTMIQENASNMARFSMYLLEDMKTQESGLNLCTLKMREISSSITNLESSSLENKS
FT                   AYGSIKLSIQDLLQGAGLISSGSQEISSGAKRIDEQSDKVKRLMEKFSI"
FT   gene            833225..833296
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr-GGT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0735"
FT   tRNA            833225..833296
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr-GGT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0735"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            833308..833381
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Trp-CCA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0736"
FT   tRNA            833308..833381
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Trp-CCA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0736"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            833431..833619
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0737"
FT   CDS_pept        833431..833619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0737"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase, SecE subunit"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78297"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0690"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78297.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTTFIQECKAELEKVQWPTREEVVYSTVVVLVTVFFFSIFLFF
FT                   ADSAFVRLLTWFWELGS"
FT   gene            833650..834195
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0738"
FT   CDS_pept        833650..834195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0738"
FT                   /product="Transcription antiterminator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78298"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0250"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78298.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTKKWYALQTYSGHENKVQKNIEKLVQQKKLEEKIFQVKIPTMD
FT                   VAEMKNGKKKVTKRKLMPGYVLIEMEMDDDTRFLIQSLPSVSTFVGSKDGGPEPLSLEE
FT                   VKNLFSESGDVASEEPVAPKILFKVGDSLKIIDGPFANFTGLVDEIFPDKGRLRVKVEI
FT                   FGRSTPVELDYLQVKTEN"
FT   gene            834219..834647
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0739"
FT   CDS_pept        834219..834647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0739"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054E6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0080"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78299.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKKVVKQIKLQVEAGKANPAPPVGPALGQAGLNIMEFCKQFNE
FT                   RSKAQIGLKLPVVITVFSDRSFTFITKSPPAALLVKKAIGLETGSPTPHTHKVGKITRK
FT                   QLEEIAKTKMEDLNANDIDAAVNIIAGTCRSMGVTVEA"
FT   gene            834662..835354
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0740"
FT   CDS_pept        834662..835354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0740"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054E5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0081"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78300.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRGKKYKALKEKVDSTKFFNIDQAVELAKSTSYTKFDGTVEIAT
FT                   KVNYKSLQNIRGTISLPHGNGKKVRVLVFCKGDKQNDAKAAGAEFVGDMDLIEKVAGGW
FT                   TDFDACVATPDMMKDVGKLGPILGRKGLMPKPKAGTVTTDVAKAVNELKSGRVEYRPDK
FT                   GGVVHLGVGKVSFDNAKLVENIRTVVQTLMRDKPSDAKGDYLKTFSVSPTMGVGVKVDV
FT                   KELVNTSI"
FT   gene            835382..835915
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0741"
FT   CDS_pept        835382..835915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0741"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054E4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0244"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78301.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQEKVEAVALLKGKLEEKNNFILACYSGLTVEEITGLRAQLRK
FT                   EGSEMKVLKNNLFLRALKESGAHKDKNISFGPEYQGPLAAIFAKDNLPTVAKVCKDFAK
FT                   VNKNLIVRAGYMDGSVLDANGVEAIAGLPSREQLLAMIAGGINAPARTIASGINQIVAS
FT                   LARAIQATAEKNNA"
FT   gene            835966..836346
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0742"
FT   CDS_pept        835966..836346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0742"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78302"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0222"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78302.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEALLEQIGKLTLVEAADLVKKMEDKFGISAAAPVAVAAAAPA
FT                   SGGGAAAEEASTFNVILKGFGDKKIEVIKLVREITGLGLKEAKDLVEAGGKAVKEGVSK
FT                   AEADDLKKKLEGVGAQIELKAS"
FT   gene            836592..840272
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0743"
FT   CDS_pept        836592..840272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0743"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054E2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0085"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78303.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGQVERKRVNFGKITNLDYLPNLIQIQKRSFDWFLQADVKDETK
FT                   RKHQGLEAVFRETFPIESPNNDMIMEYSHYILGEPKRSPQECKDTDATFAMPLKAVIRL
FT                   IIKETGEIREQTVYMGDLPVMTEQGTFIINGAERVVVSQLHRSPGIFFSYDMERDVFSA
FT                   RVIPYRGSWLEFEMDNKGILIAKIDRKKKFPATLLIKSLGHGTNEEVLRLFYSSKKEKI
FT                   AGATSKDLKKILGRRTINDIINMETGEVMLEAGSKVNEDNISILKEMKVKEVELIEFPK
FT                   GKDNPILINALEKDGVNDYEDAILKFHSLMRQGEPSTIENATTELTRLFFSPKTFDLGE
FT                   VGRYKINSKFEFNNPKEFSGEKARVLRPADIIETVRYILNLFSETENYYPDDIDHLGNR
FT                   RIRSVGELISNQLKTGFSRVERVIKERMTVQEIETQTPQLLISIKPITAVINEFFGSSQ
FT                   LSQFMDQTNPLAELTHKRRLNALGPGGLSRDRAGMEVRDVHYSHYGRMCPIETPEGPNI
FT                   GLILSMSSYARVNDYGFLETPYRTVKNGKVTGQIEHLTADKEEYHYIAQASGVIDEKGE
FT                   LKNKLISTRHRGDFPFRNPSEIQYMDLAPLQVVSVSTALIPFLEHDDANRALMGSNMQR
FT                   QAVPLLREEAPFVGTGMETRAAYDSRICIVNKHDGVVTSVDAETIVVERKGGKESDTYS
FT                   LTKFKKTNQGTCFNQKPIVGVVHSEINGKVSKVSKEKIEVTGENGELKEYVLQIGSKQY
FT                   APIVSSGEEVKRGTTLAGQVVVGEKLDEMGNILVKGTVLADGPAVDNGVLALGRNVLAA
FT                   FMPWEGYNFEDAILISERIVRDDVFSSIHIEEFEIQARETKLGPEQITRDIPNLSDKAF
FT                   RDLDETGVIRIGAEVKPGDILVGMVTPKGETDLTPEYKLLHSIFGEKAKDVRDSSLRMP
FT                   NGFEGTVIDIKRFSRENQDELPAGVEEMVKVFVARKRKLLVGDKMAGRHGNKGVVARVM
FT                   AEEDMPYMEDGTPLDIVLNPLGVPSRMNLGQIFETQLGFAASKLGISFETPVFDGAEES
FT                   DVDNFCKEANLPLNSKFKLYDGRTGLPFMNEVFCGYIYILKLAHLVEDKIHARSTGPYS
FT                   LVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRLGEMEVWALEAYGASHTLQELLTIKSDDMLGRARIYEAIVKG
FT                   IHSIKPGIPESFNVLVQELRGLALDIIITDSEGNTVDISDYEDEYSKSKKKIKFETIEN
FT                   A"
FT   gene            840275..844489
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0744"
FT   CDS_pept        840275..844489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0744"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054E1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0086"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78304.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSHNDFESITIRLASPERIKEWSYGEVKKPETINYRTLKPEKDG
FT                   LFCEKIFGTTKDWECYCGKFKSIRYKGVICDKCGVEVTHSKVRRERMGHIELAAPVSHI
FT                   WYYRSVPSRMGLLLDMTVNQLKSVLYFEKYVIIDPADSGRSRGELIDEEEYHGYLDEYG
FT                   DKFVAGIGADAIKELLARIDVDAEARMIRQKIQDKDKISDKRILKRLEVLEAFRDSGNR
FT                   PEWMVLDIVPVIPPELRPMVQLEGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKRLLALKAPEIIV
FT                   RNEKRMLQEAVDALFDNSRRKRAVKGKGNRPLKSISDMLKGKQGRFRQNLLGKRVDYSG
FT                   RSVIVVGPELKYHEMGLPKKMALELFKPFIMKRLVDLDLAPNIKSAKKKVEAEDKEVFD
FT                   VLEYVVKEHPVMLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFLPVLVEGKAIKLHPLVCHAFNADFDGDQMAIH
FT                   VPLTPKAQLETWMLMLSPHNILNPANGHPICGPTQDIVLGIYYLTSELPSEPGAPLKSF
FT                   SNLDEVHYAIDRGVVEFRTKISVYHQGKILETTPGRLIFNTILPEGYAYVNRPLSDKET
FT                   NRIIADVYDKYGPAKTVLMLDDIKKLGYRYATLFVPTISIEDIRVSPGKVGLVGDANKE
FT                   VEKADSEYRKGIITNEERRKKVIEIWTKTNDLITESMFKELEKDKGGFNPVFIMAASGA
FT                   RGSKQQIRQLAGMRGLMAKPSGEIIELAIRSNFREGLSVLEFFISTHGARKGLADTALK
FT                   TADAGYLTRRLVDISQDVIISEDDCGTEESISLGIVKEGENVIVSLNDRVFGRYTAEDV
FT                   IDPVTDKVVYPRNTLITREVGQKVENLGYDKIRVRSPLTCESKQGVCIRCYGMDMARLI
FT                   PAEIGEAVGTIAAQSIGQPGTQLTMRTFHIGGAASAKVQEKEHKVSYTGIVNNINGRLI
FT                   TNEKSQSVFSRRGSIVIQRLIQQYKTEELSNLRVENGQKVDKGELVATSPSGENITSAM
FT                   PGAVHIENGIFRILGEEAVIPVKTGTVVNVKVNDITQPNQPLAEFDPYNEVGISEIDGT
FT                   VQWMDLEIGKNVRRDEDLRTSNILLKVIEQRREKLNPRIAVISGGSREEYSVPVDAIIS
FT                   VQDGDKVKAGDILFKIPTVAEKTRDITGGLPRVDELFEARRPKDATTLAETDGKIEISG
FT                   EIVKEKRVLYIHPDNPDQEKVKVTIPIGKQIRVRNGDFVKRGDQIDDGNLDPHDILRVK
FT                   GVTALQVYLVQEVQEVYRLQGVHINDKHIEVVVRQMLRKVLITDSGDTSFVNQQQIDRL
FT                   MFNEENKRVIAEGGSPAESVPILLGLTKASLNTESFFSAASFQETTKVLTDAAIKGKTD
FT                   NLMGLKENVIIGHMIPAGTGTKKYKDISVFKSAYGDLDRPLEEEEEEEIPQSIADDSDG
FT                   DE"
FT   gene            844577..844951
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0745"
FT   CDS_pept        844577..844951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0745"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054E0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0048"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78305.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTISQLIRHGRQKQKKRTKSPALKSSPQRRGVCTRVMTFTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVARVRLTTGIEVTAYIPGEGHNLQEHNVVLIRGGRVKDLPGVRYHIIRGTLDT
FT                   LGVDKRRNGRSKYGAKRPKA"
FT   gene            844968..845441
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0746"
FT   CDS_pept        844968..845441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0746"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054D9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0049"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78306.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRRGKVEPRKITPDPVYNDVQVAKFINCLMLSGEKSVAERLFY
FT                   DALEIIQKKTGNDPYTTFREALENAKPQVEVKSRRVGGVTYQVPIEVRPERRLALGIRW
FT                   LIRYSRDRNEKGMASKLAAEFIEAQKGTGSAIKKKEDIRKMAEANKAFSHYRW"
FT   mobile_element  complement(845943..847406)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(846221..847315)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0747"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(846221..847315)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0747"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78307"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78307.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIYCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKAMDKKIQEIAESAPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            847808..848488
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0748"
FT                   /note="Transposase, ISLbp10, inframe stop; inframe stop"
FT   gene            complement(848669..849703)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0749"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(848669..849703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0749"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78308"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1064"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78308.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAILESGKKILDIREVPVPELKPGQVKVKIKACGICGSDVHLV
FT                   IHGTLKCKHFPRIPGHESSGIIEEVGENVSRFQKGDRVVIAAGTSCGVCSYCKAGYENL
FT                   CKDVGVFGFDRDGGFAEYNIAEERYLYSLPDTIPFDQGAILADAVSTPYHAIRYRGNIQ
FT                   NGDTVAIFGCGGLGIHAVAIARAMTDGKVIALDVERGPLENAAKYGADEIINLKEIRNP
FT                   GKTLKEITKGVDLLADFSGYMSNIEESLRAMNPGGRIVLVGIGRQPLKFQIPFILIGRM
FT                   ISVLGSYGSDRRAIPELIELYLKGKINLSHSITSHHTLEELNQCLEDLDERKGNPIRFI
FT                   IQPG"
FT   gene            850467..851042
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0750"
FT   CDS_pept        850467..851042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0750"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78309"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2050"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78309.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPEAIYREIKASQNGQDWHHKNCFGCGPDNTKGIHASFPFHEES
FT                   GEVRFPFKIEKAFEGAPGYAHGGVLATLLDEAQGVLCFHLGHFVMTDQLYMRYHKAVPL
FT                   NEKVEVRCWVTMVRRRRLYTKATIHLSKTGELLVSSKARWYDMSERTMRRMFQDTVFPI
FT                   DTLLQVLEVNQRRGKEIRKRLKLQNIEP"
FT   gene            complement(851095..852339)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0751"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(851095..852339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0751"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78310"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2200"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78310.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYSQDKSNLLSYGENYYQPHYQPILEVTNCNIIGYEVLGRFYFP
FT                   EKNEYRSLGYQFHNPELDTIRLIQIDRLIREKAIRHLKDSGIKTKLFLNMMPNFLSMIH
FT                   TGDVLDLKRLHVLNLMEKYDISPSEVVLEITEDKFDGNIEKLLSIVNVFKDYGFKIAVD
FT                   DLGVGFSNLERIGYIHPDIIKVDIKIMRESLNRRSFKNVLSAIADMSQKLGFDLLFEGI
FT                   ETEEELHLALSMGANLLQGFYFSRPQVEFQDKKQFNRTLRDALEKFSGLRFMELLEEFQ
FT                   KGQEIIDALGEKLEAIRHNGKDDLPLVLHLMLSNLPSEILSVFACDIFGYQITPTYFRS
FT                   HPGEEWDSDLAEIGNNYAWRPFFIRHKAKVVQSSAKWTVTEPVYDMDLHKQVVIFTYTL
FT                   RDNYILVIKMDWERV"
FT   gene            852494..853455
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0752"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein; frameshift, N-term"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT   gene            854306..855754
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0753"
FT   CDS_pept        854306..855754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0753"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78311"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78311.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRWIIVAICLILAFTDCKKKDDDDRDKMFLELFIADLLYNPYEK
FT                   ITPSAETITVAGANYSNRTYNPSCSGSSGNTTFSFYRKKVSTSNKKLLINFMGGGACWS
FT                   GYNCFGSNTTTYFNQLNTVPDLFVKFAFQGVMNANNALNPFKDYDVVFIPYCTGDLHFG
FT                   SKDMTYTDPNTGSQVVVQHRGYDNVLAALKYIQSEYPGVQNVFVTGQSAGGYGTLLNYP
FT                   IVRETITGLNTSAKVNMLIDASNGVVPNGFFSNLSTQWGADSSLPTWVTGITANYLTVG
FT                   NPSIQDFFTKVSTYYLGLGDKTGQYTAIFDGNQRFFYKVMNIINAAPAYSNEKTTDPYD
FT                   SSKTYSALFGDTDGSSVPDGALASTDGSSCGWAQQAVTSMNGISGGAVNYSYYIAPGDV
FT                   HTITTSEDMYKLGSGGTDFLVWLTTLSTGAKPGNVKCTTNGGDCVHSNFTKSKINLALG
FT                   AATSDQSYANNKNLAATCGSVVGL"
FT   gene            complement(855940..856533)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0754"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(855940..856533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0754"
FT                   /product="Intramembrane protease"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78312"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0705"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78312.1"
FT                   /translation="MITILICLVTFGLSIWCFASEDKLGKFVLTPYRLKRNKNYYTLIT
FT                   SGFIHEDWMHLIFNMISFYSFGKNLETTVGPVKFLLFYLGTILITSVISWRKNLENPLY
FT                   ATLGASGGVCGVLFATILFYPNLSLYMMFIPIPIPGAIYAVLYLVYAYFSSKSGHSDGI
FT                   NHDAHLWGALCGIVFALLLDPEILGRVLRNISGS"
FT   gene            complement(856550..858550)
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0755"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(856550..858550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0755"
FT                   /product="Helicase subunit of the DNA excision repair
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054D2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0556"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78313.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIFKIHSAYKPAGDQIKAIENIADSFQKGAEKVTLVGVTGSGK
FT                   TFTMAQVIQNLGLPTLVLSHNKTLAAQLFREFKEFFPENAVEYFVSYYDYYQPEAYVPS
FT                   SDTFIEKDSSINEEIDKLRLRATSSLLEREDVVIVSSVSCIYGLGSPEEYTNSVVALKT
FT                   GDTIERDAVIRKLLHIQYNRNDIDFSRGNFRVRGDSIEIYPAYHTDGIRIEFFGDEIDS
FT                   ISRINPITAQTILKLEKTYIYPAKHFITSGPKVKVAIENIKAELEAQALFFRKNDKLLE
FT                   AERIISRTNYDMEMLQEMGYCNGIENYSRHLTGRKAGERPACLIDYFQGEFLLIVDESH
FT                   VTIPQIGGMFAGDKARKQTLVDFGFRLPSALDNRPLNFEEFETLTPKTLYVSATPADYE
FT                   MEKSSKVVEQIIRPTGLLDPIVEVRSTKNQIEDLLVEIRKRIDVGERILITTLTKKMSE
FT                   DLTDYYKEIGLQVAYLHSEVETLDRVAIIRDLRKGIYDVLIGINLLREGLDIPEVSLVA
FT                   ILDADKEGFLRNYKSLIQTVGRAARNVNGTAILYADKITDSMAKAIDETKRRRKIQEDH
FT                   NLKFGITPLTIRKEVNDIIEREEKKRTSEDLVLEDVEKKFNSKKFPNKEVLKDKLREEM
FT                   MKAAKELDFERAAILRDKMLSIQINDPSTEN"
FT   gene            complement(858556..859224)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0756"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(858556..859224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0756"
FT                   /product="Anti-sigma regulatory factor"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78314"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2172"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78314.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFHLSRGEIEKQIQSMLSQGLTGTANDFFAWIRMETLRKFKDEP
FT                   DIENFVVKNILESFINSGYAKRNDFNSKEFHIHPDQIRGKKFPSKDRYILLGKIAYQPM
FT                   QYVRSRFEFFLKNQKIPEDIITDVCIGALEAVENAVKYGDGAEVEVEYSIDCSSTLCIK
FT                   ITNNLKELNLEQDIERGKFSSTATLMRGMMVMQKLFDELDLEIIEGKKQAQFNAKKKLS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(859270..859731)
FT                   /gene="cspR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0757"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(859270..859731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0757"
FT                   /product="rRNA methylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78315"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0219"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78315.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLHIGLYRPEIPPNTGNIARLCVALGAELHIIGQASFDLSEKAA
FT                   RRAGLDYWDKVKISFHSSLEEYKAILPSGTDPYLISVYGKRSYTDVQYKEGDAFLFGNE
FT                   TSGVPTKMKNSWSEERILKIPMEDSSRCLNLSNSVAVISYEAMRQIRSW"
FT   gene            complement(859736..860881)
FT                   /gene="rpsA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0758"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(859736..860881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0758"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78316"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0539"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78316.1"
FT                   /translation="MKESEKELFEKMLDASFKKKKAMEPGTRVTAIVNSAKKDFVFVTA
FT                   KEGKLPGIISSEEFMESGLPKQGNEIEAYFLKEDHGDIHFTTCLSGDSLNKDLLEIAKR
FT                   AEIPVLGQFIGENDSGAEVKIGEFTAFCPFSQIDPEFKKSGLSGKRSKFLIQDTRGKFV
FT                   VSQKKISDKAKEAKLGILKQELKEGMFVTCKVKTIQNFGLIVEMDGLTALIPISEATYK
FT                   KNPELEKEFQVGQTLRARILRIDWENQKFALTVKDFLKDPWAQTVPFKEGDIVKGTIDS
FT                   LKPFGLFVKLDDHFNGLVPARETGIPNRVPLTQSFKPGEVIDVFVMEVNPEKKQISLSI
FT                   QKAKEIQERMDYSSYLSADISGSTSSFGALLQNSLNKNKKR"
FT   gene            complement(860853..862283)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0759"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(860853..862283)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0759"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78317"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78317.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISESVLFVKRVILGKRKKRHFSRFRQIGVLFKFSFFFLMLLLT
FT                   ISSINPESIILNPVRYLLPGKKEYSEPSEIRIEKGKIVSIKKINSFSGKISYVLPGFCD
FT                   ANVTLSTDSLGGQKDRAGIFLSLRSFFAHGFTGILSVGDPAWVETLLKDAQHLKTVAPW
FT                   VKKSGAPWIAKSSETKKLGNLPGYNVISSSQEAISNMKKKPTSPVHLFYRYQEGESFVF
FT                   DGPFLYQLKKTADAEKIKLALSAFGDEFSILEGINAGIPILYHPIPEGIAERTSPGMFR
FT                   NLIWGPMFSVYYYQKIAGTPEWETDLTVMKEWSPYFAKNIAPEPEFAGKLTHIQEEDRK
FT                   DAEQEYNSYLAFLRRQKNLSQGMLLSSGTGYLHVHPGIGGWKEMEILASALGNEETIRI
FT                   ATESTCSFIEAPHEGKIREDKPAFINIFAEDPLVDLKNLKSLRKIIAGEISYPPEKREP
FT                   ASSQKKRGKNERIRKRTL"
FT   gene            862289..862966
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0760"
FT   CDS_pept        862289..862966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0760"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78318"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78318.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQEDISDNIRLTIENGRILSLKTHRMTRSVEEHIQKAVGLILDQ
FT                   VTHPTLIPTVYTIIKELVINACKANQKRIFFEEKGLDLNDVSDYEKGVREYKSIFSEEM
FT                   SESYGQKAKKEGYYCMISFYYSSDGIRIEVINNAPITEQEEKSLREKLEKGMRYSDIAQ
FT                   FYMDNEDNTEGAGLGLALILIMLKGEGIDPSYFRIIIREDVTIARLEIPLTPNFQSVRK
FT                   TRS"
FT   gene            862975..863742
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0761"
FT   CDS_pept        862975..863742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0761"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78319"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0463"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78319.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPLSVCIITLNEQDNIERCLRPLDFVSEIIVVDSGSKDKTVEI
FT                   AKKHKAKVYKRKFDDYVSQKNFALSLVKNEWVLTLDADEEVSPELKEEILVLFQNGLPT
FT                   ADGYSTPRLTWYLGKWIRHGGWYPNRRIRLFHKSKGKFGGGLVHETIQLQGICKKLNFP
FT                   VYHYSYKSIGDHVRYINAYSELGAREKYGAGKTSGLFYAFLEGFYKAFWMYFIRFGFLD
FT                   GKQGFVLATLGFYYNFLKYIKLYELNSKNEKKV"
FT   gene            complement(863800..865014)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0762"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(863800..865014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0762"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78320"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3489"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78320.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILESIHTLGTRTSLSKGIKILTLSMMIVFSKIRCGDFGKITGM
FT                   ETLLVALFANASTGEFLNYTANRVAVPQLARLLTATDELKTSAASYQANQNAATLTDLQ
FT                   TKWLAARRIFKQSETFYINRSYLPSNFFHKLDGYILGENNRPTANDLNLAAATNPNTST
FT                   VDSYPLTRKGFAALEYFIFDDGNGTHTVAAINAANANAGRRTYIVSLANVIQLDAQRLL
FT                   GSWNSSSGNFAEELASGKGSFGGIKDAIDSFINGLVQLEYTNQDIRVGVPAGLTVAGTT
FT                   QYPTKLESIYSDTAYQDLLSSIEGLELVYYGNPGDNEARSLSYLVQFQNSALDARVKTK
FT                   IAALKSLIQERINASATLKADLAGNLNFVNREIYLRFRELRIIFATEIIGILGANALPS
FT                   NSDGD"
FT   gene            complement(865011..866519)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0763"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(865011..866519)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0763"
FT                   /product="Thiol oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78321"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3488"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78321.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKKSMTQKSFPFTISINSKIRIGFLSGILFCLLTQCNLNIFDH
FT                   KKNNDQELAIILLILANMDPGEQYSGGLTTVFDTTVNAFDLAAANLREGGNIDFQGGNS
FT                   FFNRVWVQGGNSASDGLGPVFNSTSCNGCHVKDGRGTPPPSGSNVFSTMLIRVSQNGKD
FT                   PITGGPVGLDNYGLQINNRGIGGVPAEATTTVHFAEEPGNFPDGEAYSLRRPTFTISNW
FT                   GFGQPPLVHQSPRTSPMIPGLGLLEAIPESTILSFADENDSNGDGISGKPNFVWDAKLQ
FT                   KKVLGRFGWKANEPSLSQQNQGAFLGDIGITSPLFPDQNCVGAQAACFNSPPGVNGTPE
FT                   GTEISTKTAELVTFYTKLVGVPGRRNWTRPDVIRGKEIFSEIGCNACHKPYIFTGHSEG
FT                   FPEISFQHIKPYTDLLLHDMGPDLADNREDFEASGTEWRTPPLWGTGLIQKVNGHNHLL
FT                   HDGRARGHKEAILWHGGEASASRNKFVNLAKEDRDKLILFLESL"
FT   gene            complement(866545..867861)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0764"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(866545..867861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0764"
FT                   /product="Iron-regulated lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78322"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3487"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78322.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKKFTFPFFLSIAVQVLLLNCKPGEKSNDSLLSLLAVGLQPTA
FT                   TKAQVVDRYLRLGYESYDQSYKDAVNLQTAVTAFAANANPSAADHANLKNLYIIARASY
FT                   LVTEAFRFSSGPIDNVDVLGCGSNADGSGEEECEGLINSWPLDESAIDNYVAAAGAQTT
FT                   YAAILAANGNAEANNGAIDGDDETAITVGWHAIEYILWGQDLSNGGVNEIAGQRTANEF
FT                   ANANANGARRRAYMKAVTDGLVLQLGLIRDQFADGSRYSDALKSNPNAAITAIFQGLGK
FT                   FIAGEWGGERLTGTFDGQQEEEHSCFSDTTKADFYYNAQSVLNIWSGSYELKKGTVTST
FT                   GPGLRSLFGTLSAPPITAQATASRDVFCINLPEQTADPNYTTTCPPKSLTGRYDQIIRN
FT                   TDSEYKILFDTQKLIGDTMKKTITDAAKGVGVSITDFSI"
FT   gene            complement(868155..870572)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0765"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(868155..870572)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0765"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane receptor for
FT                   Fe3+-dicitrate/TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78323"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4772"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78323.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKSILSFCIFLLFLLSWGVFAQSEETQRPSLNGEEPERAAISV
FT                   IGKRKVDLKRIPGSAIVVEKEFLEQTKPVDSMEVLRRVPGASIRYQDTGLILNLGFRGV
FT                   NNDLGRKVLILEDGIFTSLNPYSAPEQYYTPNIDRMERIEVIKGSGAILFGPSTIGGVV
FT                   NFITKRPSKEPTLSVSAQGGSYGFFSSQVSYGGTFGNTGIDISFLRKQGNGFRDHQDFR
FT                   LHEFSFKSITDLNEKHILTSKFLATAQDANMTYLGLTTAQFWNHSSSNFAEQDNRKLQR
FT                   YSGDIGHEWKFTDHSKLVTKVYAAYAKRNWARQNYLRNTGSNFGAIPGNVIKTYDTEPF
FT                   VNRPGDTVYMLDSVGHRNRFYRFVGAESRYQQDYQFFGIKNQLDAGLRYHYETADIKYL
FT                   DGPPTPDYAIFGNGFDKPPTGTASSEYSLSKSGNIRDHEVNHTKSVAGFAQNSFKFYDR
FT                   FSVIPGIRYESFVQNRTILRQQSLDPITGQPLPNSPSQEVDKGSKHTYHVVIPGLGLTY
FT                   DLNKDVTWFAGAHKGFSPPRYQDALNNSGVVNRIDPEYSYNYETGFRGDITNYLSAQVS
FT                   YFDLNYINQIIITSSTSGNDSASSAKNGGRTYSRGLETNVTFDPAKLFGASFKLPIDLI
FT                   YTRADARMNQHSIDAAKIMPNQSLLDFIVAQKDKNGNYVPYVSRDTATLALGFIHQKGF
FT                   YSRVEYQYFSAQYHDDSNTRTIYWADLITDPLGKKVLQYLNITSNSSGETGVIPAYGLI
FT                   HFSMGYKDPIKRWSLFVTGKNLADVRYISGRLPEGIQVGPFRQINVGVAFEL"
FT   mobile_element  complement(871087..871172)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533 (part)"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(871229..871576)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0766"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(871229..871576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0766"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78324"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78324.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFSIVTILIWLVFAGLQWNDPDPWLWIPLYLSVVALYAGFLIY
FT                   PEKTELWLGASLFLLVLFSAGTVFAAMQIQNLSFDDEVTREMGGLILSTVWSGILGYWI
FT                   RKRKTSSISKG"
FT   gene            complement(871573..873156)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0767"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(871573..873156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0767"
FT                   /product="Amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78325"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0388"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78325.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTNGSGGKKPSKKKRKIQSEHRIVMRSLTLEDYQDVKTIMDIV
FT                   FPEFDGAWKKNQFEAQISKFPEGQICIEDNGKVVGAAISQIVKWSDYGDNHTYEEIVGK
FT                   GDLKNHNENGDSLYGVDIFVHPEYRGLRLGRRLYDARKELCEKLNLKRIVVGAWMPGYE
FT                   NYEDSMTPAQYIEKVRDKEIYDPVLSFQLANGFHVRKLKRGYFGHTKGFSSYAVLLEWL
FT                   NIYYEKEEITLIGGQKTVVRVGVVQMQMRPVAGIEELMHQVEFFVDTVAGYNVDFVLFP
FT                   EFFNASLLARYNDRSPSDAMRALSSHTESIIEKMAEFAVSYNVNIISGSMPEYRDNTLH
FT                   NVSYLCRRDGTYEEQYKLHVTPDEDFYWGVKGGYNLSVFTTDACKIGILICFDVEFPEL
FT                   PRFLAEQGMDILFVPFYTDTKNGYNRVRHCAMARAIENECYVVISGSVGALPHVENMDI
FT                   QYAQSAVFTPSDFAFPHDCVAAESVPNTEMTLIADLDLDLLKELRKKGSVRNLSNRRRD
FT                   LYELKWIYES"
FT   gene            complement(873153..874565)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0768"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(873153..874565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0768"
FT                   /product="FAD/FMN-containing dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78326"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0277"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78326.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTINKSELKSLIGPGKIFFRNDPDFDETTFLSFGTDRTKVYKPD
FT                   FDILAFPSTTEEVAKIVKYAYKNEISIVPSGGRTGYAGGAIAKNKELVLSLSKMDKVLD
FT                   FDPFFGSIKVQAGMITKNLHKEVEERDFYFPVDFASTGSSHIGGNIATNAGGVRVVHYG
FT                   LIRQWVLGLTVVTGTGEILEFNGELLKNNTGYDLKQLFIGSEGTLGVITEATLKLTAKP
FT                   LDNRVLLVAVPDFSSILSLFKETHRVKVPLLAFEFFTEYCLGKVKAHLGIPDPFQSPNP
FT                   YYVLMEFEIADESDNEKLFGFLETITEKGLITDGSIAQNSRQSETFWKYREGISESISI
FT                   EYTVHKNDISLPLRNMEPFLADMETLLNGEYPGFEIALFGHVGDGNLHLNIVKPKDLSN
FT                   EDFFKKCKNVDPDMFRLLQKYHGSISAEHGIGLLKKDFLHFSRTQAEILLMKEIKKSMD
FT                   PKNIMNPGKVFQ"
FT   gene            complement(874582..876720)
FT                   /gene="ppk"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0769"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(874582..876720)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppk"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0769"
FT                   /product="Polyphosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78327"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0855"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78327.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPKVQGRTPMTAIQGDSSDKNEPDIHLNNPDIFFDRELSWIDF
FT                   NRRVLEEANDPENPLLERLKFLSITETNLDEFYMVRVAGLRNLVKEGNDERSLNGDSAS
FT                   EILSDLSDKVRVFVREEYETFSKTLEELKTAGIHLILNPEELTINEIKQIQNYYKEDVS
FT                   PILTPLAIDTAHPFPHILNKSLNLAMVLSTEDEKTGGKKDLFAVVQVPSVLPRFLQLKG
FT                   KGEERRFFPLEEIIKLHVDDLFYGMTVKEIYPFRIIRDADISIDEEKSVKDLLITMKDE
FT                   LRNRIWGDAVRMDIHQGTSPFIKNTLRELLELQDHEVFDVASILNINDAMFFYGLDHTS
FT                   KLKYPFFQQKVTLKFDTPEKIFEAIKKKDRLLHHPYQSFSAIEDLLRISSEDPKVLGIK
FT                   MTLYRTSGDSPIIQYLGEAAENGKQVTVLVELKARFDEERNIKWAQKLEARGVHVVYGL
FT                   VGLKIHCKMLLIVRKEDDHMVRYVHLGTGNYNSTTSKYYTDLSFFTVNKQITEDVATIF
FT                   NTITSYAKMPTLNFLSASPHNLKSTFITMIDQERENALAGKPARIIFKMNSLVDPHIIL
FT                   SLYKASQAGVKVDLIIRGICCLKPGLKGISENITVLSIVGRFLEHTRIYYFHSNGSESI
FT                   FLASADCMPRNFERRIEVLFPIVESKNKDRIKKILDVQLQDNVKARFLRPDGHYIKRIL
FT                   EKGEKPVDSQIERMTFAE"
FT   gene            877460..879013
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0770"
FT   CDS_pept        877460..879013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0770"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase plus another conserved
FT                   domain"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78328"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1215"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78328.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVVTVLFLAIYGIDIVALFFFGIHTYIMVYLYKKNYAYCESEP
FT                   DKILDVNDPNLPVVTVQLPIFNEFYVVDRLIETTVALKYPKDKLEIQLLDDSTDETIEK
FT                   SRNLINHYKALGFDIHHLHRAGAERTGHKAGALEAGMKVARGEYIAIFDADFMPDPDFL
FT                   IKTVPYFEDPQIGMVQVRWGHINADYNVLTKAQSFGIDGHFMIEQVARNGSHLWMNFNG
FT                   TAGIWKKECIIDSGGWEHDTLTEDFDLSYRAEMRGWKFRYFKDIECKAEIPAMISAYKS
FT                   QQFRWCKGSIQTAVKLLPRIFRADLPWKIKSEAIVHLINYSVHPLMVINILFSAPLLLM
FT                   NYWSGFDFYDLPIEILMGTAAVLSVGSVGPMIFYAYSQKILHKDWKRRMVYLPILIMIG
FT                   TGIAIVNTRAWLEAILGIQSSFKRTPKLKIEKSTDVLKERLKYTVPLDFHVVLEFLMGF
FT                   YCLGTVFLSFVLGKPQIVGFLVIYALGFFYVGYLSLKEAAWKLGASSKQGSTEELPAQA
FT                   "
FT   gene            879271..879552
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0771"
FT   CDS_pept        879271..879552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0771"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78329"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78329.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKVYCANCLHCVTVRQYESEADKYILRVKCTKKKWSKRSGEEK
FT                   LYKYFTVARRMQVNCEFYEPMGEILPYIKNLKKELPIKDEIYMVKTLT"
FT   gene            879559..880710
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0772"
FT   CDS_pept        879559..880710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0772"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78330"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4656"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78330.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSAFTLKPGLVHGKFSRKTVLEEPFTLFPESGALYLKEFPTRV
FT                   RAGEPLVRQSVGTLLSPVDGIASLIQGEHSTKIRIVQDGSFQLSGEIQIDPSLKLEEAL
FT                   ERMDELGLVSLDFPDTTLSSLFKAFQSSLIVLSPYTKTQSVDFRKILLKECKELHILFL
FT                   EYVAAWFPGAVIKDHILSPVPFRKYEYPVGFPQYFVKKAFSEKVFQKEKILYLGPETLY
FT                   HLYRALFRKIPYIERHISIYYVGKNGDLKKEESPIKFRDGQSLSFLLLEKRKEYPSFTF
FT                   NSFFDGGEFHSSSDEYFLDIYKHHSIIFVSDKIRERKEFPCIECGECTYNCPLECNPVS
FT                   LVTGQGRFFANACIECGICTFLCPSRISLRDRIRNAKREDRNA"
FT   gene            880703..881602
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0773"
FT   CDS_pept        880703..881602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0773"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78331"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78331.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDYLLVTKTGFFRKSDPFFPDILIGLFSIAGIVLFGNAPLWICY
FT                   VVVLAACFVYQFAIVKRSVYPLKWIVHTGIFVLLLPIHPGTVVWAILAGIVGVFLYSPL
FT                   ENFFRIQAPLSLIQLLIFLLFYLLFPAVDVFSGIADKPSLSFRNEFISDIFSVLSFSQD
FT                   GYSPWRFSSLETMGAYSILFLIPVFLKRPSSFQVPLVFGVGLVLGIGNLSLEYAPVLLS
FT                   AWVSFAILFAAPGRNLYTAWIYSLIGVFVTVVLFYAIQVLVGISLPLFTFSVFYFFIEA
FT                   SLIRIFLGSRVDNFGQLE"
FT   gene            881683..882144
FT                   /gene="ptsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0774"
FT   CDS_pept        881683..882144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0774"
FT                   /product="Protein-N(pi)-phosphohistidine-sugar
FT                   phosphotransferase, subunit A"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78332"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1762"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78332.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLLTLLRPETIIFNLESGTKEEVISRLLQKAVDTRQIDAENKE
FT                   EILESLLAREKSMSTGIGSGVAIPHCSVNLVDELKCVMGLNPSGIDFDSIDHQPVHIFI
FT                   LLIVPKTKFQEHIKTLAQIAKALNVKEDREKLIRSGSFEEIQKAFSRNV"
FT   gene            882147..883040
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0775"
FT   CDS_pept        882147..883040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0775"
FT                   /product="Permease component of an ABC transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78333"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0601"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78333.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGEISRFFLFLIALIFFSVLFGHLRSLNQEYLYADSFFSKEESF
FT                   LKRKTFSSQILSFVEGIITFRSGKTVSGESVWKHIASRILPTLHLAIFSVGWGSFFAIF
FT                   IALLVSKNEKNTLKKGFLFLSNWILSTPIFVVAIVLLLIFFVQLEWLPPGGYEPWNTMY
FT                   VILPGVALGSRVWARIYQFALSFTEIELDSPYAKVLRARGYSKNRILWNHVLLKIFPLL
FT                   VVLILLDFSSLLSGAMIVEEIFFFPGIGKSMYYAIQTMDSELLSALLFYSGLTFYVFGR
FT                   VSIRFQENLTGKESSS"
FT   gene            883037..883798
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0776"
FT   CDS_pept        883037..883798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0776"
FT                   /product="Permease component of an ABC transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78334"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1173"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78334.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFGNFLRALFVFSVLIGVFWKSPPTNVFLENSFCSVTWDRPFG
FT                   CDRLGRDVYGLFSYGTVSTFLFSLPARLLTLAFSSLVCLFQYSVPFTGRWFFVPISSVF
FT                   VSVPSLLIALLTVHALGHSPFVLIVAVLLGDWAFSYETIQSKIRETDGSGFVLASVFFG
FT                   ASRSNVFRSHIFPAALPVLKVLFTTGLPGVVMTLALFSYLGVSAGADWFGPGLGEQISF
FT                   ARDYAYSAPLALGMPIFGIVGLVAVLNVGKR"
FT   gene            883795..885378
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0777"
FT   CDS_pept        883795..885378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0777"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78335"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78335.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRISAFLLILAILSIEVFAEGIDDYYRFSEGGMPEKITFETERK
FT                   LCIFSLKNQNADPNLDYLSKGYGGVLYSGLKGLFQIFDPEVIPKSIQHAFGKPVGKVIY
FT                   KKGEWSGDILEQVKKTKETSPAKDPRFLFLKTEFLSEETPPENNTLFLSGKKSGCFYHL
FT                   AGTFEKKSESQMELKLVLRSSKDGSRKEFRAVTSVRRSYQELDGLIGEIKKELIGNNTV
FT                   SFSFKSGNMEGVLVFLDGQFLGKTPLQRSDILPGSHRVKYYKDGFQSEEKKVSIRDGGS
FT                   FEILLSEIPKEGLISVISNPEGANVYLGSEFLGKTPLSNVRVKTGYNRLRLSMEGHVDL
FT                   LKGVEIKKDEETKLDLILRPGDTLSYYKNKQNVFLDHSYNDFSIYSLYGILLFYAGYYY
FT                   FNLKANDLYDRARSRVNFTNLFLAAGVAPQDQFIGLYLYEERIIRETNADAGKYQKLSG
FT                   NFGRREGITGGVMVYGMAAMLILAVTFYWLGLDEETLDVGVAPKRVHNPYAISDQFVEV
FT                   DSYAKFNLRF"
FT   gene            complement(885506..886804)
FT                   /gene="folC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0778"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(885506..886804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0778"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional folylpolyglutamate
FT                   synthase/dihydrofolate synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78336"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0285"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78336.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDSDFFKFINQLPNLEKTRNFNVFTGYSLEPFAKVLNQFDLNK
FT                   RNRSTLCRISVIGTNAKGSIAHFLGEYFRLFGFKTGLYTSPHLISPLERIKIGTNAQNF
FT                   RDIQTKELDRLLNEWKSIGAEEALKSFSFFELFTCAAFFFFEKEFAEIQIYEAGLGGRL
FT                   DATKLCDPDVVVLGVIGLDHREILGNTKEEILYEKLKICTTNTKAFFAIEQEEPNLNEK
FT                   IKSWCSQNKISCTILPQIPSDATYLIRNQHFSYQVFQNILNSELFQKLKRPTIDPGFSK
FT                   PENVFLASNAPGLKTFEKYITLPSGRLSVLRNSPLLVFDPAHNPDAVKETLQSLSILYP
FT                   GQKFQVYVGLLKDKDGDGILKILRNALNQSDIFDFQFLKEDGFALPESCRFKETIDGAE
FT                   FRSILQNSDDIQKSTLILGSFRLFPIVSDSICH"
FT   gene            complement(886801..887673)
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0779"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(886801..887673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0779"
FT                   /product="Shikimate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q054A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q054A8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0169"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78337.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKTNQTAKTFGIVGFPLSHSLSPLIHNSIYKDRGIDASYLVFE
FT                   TPELNSKTIQEFRNSGILGLSVTIPHKEKAFLLADKADSTSTIMKASNTLLIGPDSIHA
FT                   YNTDGEGAYRSILELSPESLNVGNTVILGSGGSARGIAYNLAASGKIQNLFLCSRNEMT
FT                   AKEICFLISKNSNVKMEHITQDSLFSRKEEISLVIHTTPLGMKGQAPGPFLSEKFFNPN
FT                   MTLFDIVYNPLETPLVKAAKKAGAKIIPGSEMLLHQAMKQFELFTGISPNASDILKTRE
FT                   RLSQTLTNQ"
FT   gene            887860..888261
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0780"
FT   CDS_pept        887860..888261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0780"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78338"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78338.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLNLPDSFLYGQSGQLFLMPLAAFSGSPWWTTILDVLFVVGIS
FT                   GGLSWYYYYYKRKDLLGGFWGALIVALLGSLIILSLLQDFIRSVVLWLVSPKFGIYQIS
FT                   NVNLLAVLLGGFLALYIMNRINHNKERRD"
FT   gene            889233..889976
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0781"
FT   CDS_pept        889233..889976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0781"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78339"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78339.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLYVLLYSFWVHSRFGFFVPMLFFLYSCTSLELNSVRGVDSSK
FT                   PTLNSRKNSDISNHSSSNCKSNGKKYQWYVLFGSVPINTVNYSEILPDQNHTYRVILKT
FT                   TWLDGILSTFLGIAASVTRKTIDVESCGSKETTVAVTSDSEKPEKEISKVDVTGIKEEF
FT                   IKRNEKQWKEEFQERIHSSLKEELESSWNKEVKHSKSLSVLFLKSGEIVKGTVIRIDEN
FT                   GVKLFYKGKERSFQRSDIQRVRFQD"
FT   gene            890000..890692
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0782"
FT   CDS_pept        890000..890692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0782"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78340"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78340.1"
FT                   /translation="MFECFFFRIFLSFFLLLNSACYLNPYFRNFVSPDEEKDSLVSLLL
FT                   ILIAGTQAPPVIQGETIFFPSTGLTWMRCSRGQTYDVAADSCTGFLVSPQYCSTLDNQC
FT                   NGTPGGILTSGPAFNSCSTFNVSGKTMTWRVPTHTELKGIVYCSNGTDLKNSQDKTCAA
FT                   AGTSFETPTIRKDWFPGNPTGSLIEFWTSTSDPFNSATAWKVNFTTGSTNTTTAKNVSG
FT                   YLRCVSSR"
FT   gene            891730..892572
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0783"
FT   CDS_pept        891730..892572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0783"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78341"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0702"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78341.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPWLVSYANAVIRYALFAAIWKVPPHVLWPVWELVCISVISRSK
FT                   LRSTAQSKEPTAYLAFRTWQGFPATKLGTEGEIRQGKNLLDAARKAGVQHFIQSTGGGV
FT                   TVAPELAVNQGKLAVEQYARKIGIPLTVMRPVFFMENFDNPAWGMPQSLQNGQLDLPFH
FT                   PDTRLMVCAVEDLAAFVVIAFDQPDKFIGCSFDVASDEMTMRDIASTFTRVMGRPVAFT
FT                   GDPASLDALAEMDADLAGIFRFEIFERGFRAFLPGLRALHPGLSQLEEYLRQKGWANR"
FT   mobile_element  complement(893257..894726)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1533"
FT                   /inference="similar to DNA sequence:INSD:M82880.1"
FT   gene            complement(893541..894635)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0784"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(893541..894635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0784"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS1533"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78342"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78342.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYVGMDVHKETIQIAYLTSNSKEILKEQQIKHNEVQIKKFI
FT                   KKLKTEWNEIHCCYEAGVTGYPLYRYLKSLGVNCILVAPGKIPRQNTDKIKTDKRDAIK
FT                   LARLMRSGELESIHVPSEEDEAVRDYLRSRDSLRLDLGRNRQRLMKFLLRKDIKYSTTK
FT                   YWTVSHYKWLNNLHFNNEILQETFNDYYSRVRVQEENLKSMDKKIQEIAESEPYREKVG
FT                   ILRCFRGVDYLTAMFLLCEVNDFKRFKTAGSFMSFLGLVPGEYSSGSKRKQTGITKTGS
FT                   PRLRRILTEAAWQHRFPGTGSKIITARRSGQPALVVALAEKASLRLHKKFRNLQLRGKT
FT                   PQVMITAVSRELSGFLWAAMNLVA"
FT   gene            895916..896515
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0785"
FT   CDS_pept        895916..896515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0785"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AcrR-family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78343"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1309"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78343.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQDEVKHRIMDKALELFLKYGYAKTKMEEIARILKISRKTLYKH
FT                   FENKNHLLFEILSHKHNLMNTKLGQISEDDSLPVHEKIQAINEFKISQFPAGANELIME
FT                   IRDQAPDHYAYIKKVKMESVSKTVQALVEQGIERGEIRKDLDPTIFAALLNSAIEITAT
FT                   PELLLNSSYSMMQLQGEIHEILFYGIMNSPEAVERS"
FT   gene            complement(896774..898081)
FT                   /gene="leuA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0786"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(896774..898081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0786"
FT                   /product="Isopropylmalate/homocitrate/citramalatesynthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78344"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0119"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78344.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQNSKQENEYVIQDISISGNQKHIQSFSEILQNPLPKHPPFFMD
FT                   VTLRDGNQALRKPWDLDQKETIFKQLIKLGVQGIEVGFASSNSQEFKTCSRLSSIAPDN
FT                   VVISSLSRAVEKEIKISWKAIRHASKPRIHIVYPISAFTIQNVLKLSPEKVLEKISESV
FT                   SFAKSLVGSKGEIQFSGEHFGDSLENLDFAVEAFRTALNYGADIINLPNTVERYRPWLF
FT                   VSMVKAVRNVLPENAKISVHTHNDLGMATATTVESYFSGAVQLETALNGLGERAGNTNT
FT                   YEVAIALHNCGVDVPLNLSAIYETSRLVSYLSNVPIYEKAPLVGEDVISHRSGIYQDGV
FT                   AKTRHLSKGAYRAFNATLIGRPEEDRIEFTSQSGRSAIFCILKDAGEDITLEQAGKLQP
FT                   ILKKISEDSGKGKLTLSEIQLVWNTMKTIPHKAASR"
FT   gene            899196..899471
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0787"
FT   CDS_pept        899196..899471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0787"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78345"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78345.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYMAVGSRQILFSDSIAPASTDSSPREVVAVQDNQVENLDTQVV
FT                   VPGGLPPSVGNNYRRLCLTWKYNDSFFIFSDIDVSGCGVRFSFDSS"
FT   gene            899398..899724
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0788"
FT   CDS_pept        899398..899724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0788"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78346"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78346.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHFLFSLILMSLVVEFVFPLIHPDFHVVGGWLNSIIVVIAFVII
FT                   NTILRLILVIMTLGIGIVFYYLSLGLIGLIINAWVILIIGDWFPKTLSVPGFWYAFLGE
FT                   YFWF"
FT   gene            complement(899862..900512)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0789"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(899862..900512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0789"
FT                   /product="Protein-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78347"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3531"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78347.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNEPIRHSILYVADPLCPWCYGFGPVLQKIREEYKNKIRFSLV
FT                   LGGLRFEDGAQFLTPELSRALKHEWKDAEFITKQPFQSKFLDRKDFRYDSFPACKAVIS
FT                   VQKIKPEVAFDYLNILSKSFYYENQDPTSFQTFVFLAEKFDISSEKFQSVFEDKDTDME
FT                   TKNDFYFGFSLGVSAFPSLVFSDGFESGILTRGYYTYDQVDSILQDYFRAIRT"
FT   gene            complement(901179..901463)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(901179..901463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0790"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78348"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78348.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAITIFTLALLAVPVFARFARVTKEAMGRYHLIGLGGLFLILGE
FT                   ATRMTADKISPIATLLPVIDIVTVVLAYAGVLFGTLWLSVYYIKHPNEI"
FT   gene            complement(901672..903435)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0791"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(901672..903435)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0791"
FT                   /product="Serine phosphatase RsbU, regulator of sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78349"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2208"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78349.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQTVLESLKLKSILSTSTILNANLDLYQLLPLIMLYSKDLLEAD
FT                   ASSLFLLDETEEFLYCEVALGEKGEIIQKYGRLDIGEGIAGWVAKEKKPIILEDAYSDS
FT                   RFNPSWDQKTGYRTRSLVCVPLFIENKIIGTLEILNKTQNRSFNACDLNYLTSLSEVAA
FT                   IAIQNAKIHENLKKRILELSLLYEFEKLIVSEKSIHELGSWVLERVLEFLEAKTGTIYI
FT                   ADHTSQTLRILAAKGIPKDAIHTIIVPFGEGVAGWVAKERKNLLIQNLEEDKRYNLNVK
FT                   YKFEANSLISSPLIYKDELLGVISVNNKKSGFAFHKNDLEMLGAIANRLSMTIKNADLF
FT                   HKVVNSDRELQRAREVMSKVIPTTIPYIKGLEVGAEHIPYSNVGGDFYSIFKLDSERTG
FT                   FLVADVSGHGLSASVIATVMNTIISTYDKEILSSPSQFFSGLNHALNNKMVGNFVTAFY
FT                   CVIDTKKDTILYSNAGHNYPLLLQNSTDSMISLETKGKLIGIISDLFFEEKSIHFKIGD
FT                   RLVLYTDGISEHYSDDRTKRYSEEFISISIHKCASKTAQETSAQIISDCIEYCNYSKFS
FT                   DDVTLLVIDRK"
FT   gene            903717..904782
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0792"
FT                   /note="Phosphohydrolase; frameshift, N-term"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1408"
FT   gene            904839..905468
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0793"
FT   CDS_pept        904839..905468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0793"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78350"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78350.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRGFESDRKIIFALGVILLLYFVLADCGKKSKVTSKKENAKTSS
FT                   SRKKNDLDLEPEPRERRFFQEDAFGQPKKYVESEEFNPDNKIYRPPQKTAKSLSSYLGS
FT                   TPGCKNGNCKNGSGVYVYDTGEVYSGSFKNDKRHGYGDIQYQDGDRYSGYFQNDKKAGT
FT                   GTYRFVNGSVFNGRFYDDGESAEGYLTIGKKRKECSIIRNKLNCHG"
FT   gene            complement(905858..907513)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0794"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(905858..907513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0794"
FT                   /product="TolC-like outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78351"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1538"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78351.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHKKESTYEKFGTFFILGIIFFATIQPTVGEDLLPKEVILEEEK
FT                   GNPGNFKNVLHLTLKDAVNHVLEKNITIQNAKMEYVKADGGELKNESQFTWNLIGGITI
FT                   FKTTLPNNRNNIFLGTKQSQDKLSVGIEKNFKTGTYMKLEASTTRFDSSAFEDPRTTPS
FT                   SLAILAIPPQYTSALTITLSQEILKYSFGKTQKEREAILRQNTVIKREELIYILSQLVV
FT                   QTLIQYWSLNIYDSNVKTLQDLESNTRNIRDLTTRKRNLGLSEGFEVNLWNSMLSQTAG
FT                   NLEKAKVSRKEAERNLIRILNADPSSKIEGVTDLQENIPTDFNVEKDYIYALEHRTDLK
FT                   NLRKQREIAELNLKIKEAEDMPSLKLSGAYSTRGQNIVSPQQNVMDTNRGIASFKYPEA
FT                   YAGFQFSYPLWDKGIKVDIRNAKLDVENLEKKEAELKLSIKEELENRYATILAGKDILE
FT                   GAKKRREEANKFYRGLSERFRQGRFTAVAVKIALDNVIQSELQVAQAKIQLNIDILRYE
FT                   LAKNHIFEKFGVNVNDIIDRLMKMTDTKQTDLKF"
FT   gene            907604..909682
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0795"
FT   CDS_pept        907604..909682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0795"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein containing a
FT                   thioredoxin domain"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78352"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1331"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78352.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFSSRSPNRLSKEKSPYLQQHAYNPVDWFPWGEEALTKAREQDK
FT                   LIFLSIGYATCHWCHVMEKESFENQMVADYLNSHFVSIKVDREERPDIDRIYMDALHAM
FT                   DQQGGWPLNIFLTPDGKPIAGGTYFPPEPVYGRKSFLEVLNILRKVWSEKRQELIVASS
FT                   ELSRYLKDSGEGRAIEKQEEGSLPSKDCFNSGFSLYESYYDAEFGGFRTNHVNKFPPSM
FT                   GLSFLLRYHHSSGNPKALEMVENTLLAMKRGGIYDQVGGGLCRYSTDHRWMVPHFEKML
FT                   YDNSLFLETLVECSQVSKKISAESFALDVISYLHRDMRIVGGGICSAEDADSEGEEGLF
FT                   YIWDFEEFREVCGEDSRILEKFWNVTNKGNFEGKNILHESYGGEATKLSEEEWKRIDSV
FT                   LERARAKLLERRSKRVRPLRDDKILTSWNGLYIKALAKAGIAFQREDFLKLAEETYSFI
FT                   ERNLIDPDGRILRRFRDSESGILGYSNDYAEMISSSIVLFEAGCGIRYLKNAVLWMEEA
FT                   IRLFRSPAGVFFDTGNDGEVLLRRSVDGYDGVEPSANSSLAYSLVKLSLLGIDSVRYRK
FT                   FAELIFSYFTKELSTHSLSYPHLLSAYWTYKYHSKEIVLIRKDANSGKDLLAAIQTRFL
FT                   PDSVFAVVNENELEEARKLSVLFDSRDSGGNALVYVCENFSCKLPVSNLADLQKWIE"
FT   gene            909835..909916
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu-TAG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0796"
FT   tRNA            909835..909916
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu-TAG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0796"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(910000..912615)
FT                   /gene="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0797"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(910000..912615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0797"
FT                   /product="Membrane alanyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78353"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0308"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78353.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAPNILTQAEAVKRAELIDQVGYEIHLDLKAGSPTYQGETKISF
FT                   FYTGRKKGKLKIDFVSKKIEVFLLNGKELKEFSDYSKTDSFLDLPQKSLKPGKNEIRIR
FT                   YTNDYNHSGSGFHQFQDPSDGSEYLHTDFEPFEAHRMFPCFDQPDLKATYELSLVGPKE
FT                   WKYIHNTLPFKEQIKKERIEIRFQRTALFSTYLFALIAGPYEAWEDRYKNVPLRILCRK
FT                   SLAKYLDAENLFAITKESFGFLESYFDLPYPYGKYDQIFVPEFNMGAMENVGAVTFSEH
FT                   YIFRSPRIYSEYLGRANTIYHEMVHMWFGNLVTMKWWNDLWLNESFADYLSYYAMSHGK
FT                   LFPDALEHFYVREEWAYREDQLSTTHPIAGNAENTLDAISNFDGISYSKGASVLRQLMY
FT                   YIGEDTFRDAMRKYFRKFANSNTVQTDFLDTMSEISGIDIRSWSKEWLDTTGVNTLLPE
FT                   WKEEHLSVRQLPSAKNGLYRTHALEVTIFALKGEFFEAVWRNRIDVKGQETILPYSLFQ
FT                   NTDFHISKNPKTPGSVVQTTNPNKQISESSEIVVLNTNDYAYAKTYLSKDGILLLKTSL
FT                   NKLKDRFARRILWGSLWQMTRDAEISPKDFLELVFQQGIYEEDLSVLSSHILTKASSIT
FT                   SNYLKKENKEEWSAKLNERAKKELENPSATEEEKIIWYRILESTSRTPNQLSYLKDLLD
FT                   GKIIISGIKIDQERRWSILTRLSAFGDKNALDLIAKEEKADTSDLGAKKAYGARVAYPD
FT                   PKSKSAAWKEFTDPNTKYSTDMLRYGMRGFYWDHQEDILKDYENLYFESVIGIYKDRDS
FT                   HFSSAFGNLLFPSLEPNQALVDKTNRFLKGQKEIPALLKKDLKQHRDDLERTVKILAKQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(913134..914390)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0798"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(913134..914390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0798"
FT                   /product="Permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78354"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2270"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78354.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQAKTKHDPFQALKISDYRFFLFGKFMVTLSISIQTTVVGWQMY
FT                   HITGSNLHVGFIGLAEAIPSITIALFSGLVIDSFPRKKIVTSALGLLSICSLLLIILVF
FT                   PNMSWILQESGVYPIYGVIFLSGIARGFLNPATAAFQTQLVDKETFPNAATWSGIAWQT
FT                   SLVLGPLMGGMLIVFGLYFAYSVDFLLMSFGLILMLLVKGKSIPEKPESSESIWESLSS
FT                   GWKFVSTHQIILGAISLDLFAVLFGGAVALLPSFTEKILGQSPEIFGILRSAQGVGAVL
FT                   CALFIAAKPPKKHSGWILLSCVFGFGICIIFFGLSNDYRISFFCLAAAGAFDMVSVVIR
FT                   HTIVQMHTPDHMRGRVSAVNYIFIGSSNEIGEFESGVTAEWLGIRRSIVAGGILTLLTV
FT                   GFVGTIAPRLRKMQLKDIL"
FT   gene            complement(914392..914970)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0799"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(914392..914970)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0799"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="contains a C-terminal domain related to MutT/nudix
FT                   family of proteins; cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0799"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78355"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0494"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78355.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPFYPEEYDPHSNLWSKRDRRDLIATPIFKLVSWHTTSPDKKIS
FT                   KDFFHLESLDWVNIIATTPENKILLIDQYRHGIHRFSLEIPGGIAEKKTLLESAQAELV
FT                   EETGYVSQDWEYLGKVTGNPAILNNWCHTFIARNVRKLYDQDLDDSEQIEIFETPIRNI
FT                   PQLIADNILHHGMMVAALGMYFIKNPIQN"
FT   gene            complement(916167..916898)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0800"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(916167..916898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0800"
FT                   /product="Transposase, ISLbp11"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78356"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78356.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIRANHERKIEGGGCSWSYLETLEPAHTYTITVPRKKGKEAREA
FT                   IIQLRFEKLTIKSPQYKKLENIDMYALTATEVDGPKEESIDWKFLTTIPIHNSEDAKRV
FT                   ISYYKSRWGIEVFFKVLKSGCNIESTQFKFGDRFKACIAVSAIVAWRVTMLTFLGRNIP
FT                   GLKASIMFESFEWKGIYCRIFETPKPPKEEPDLDSVLSWIAKLGGHLDRKSDAPPGPLT
FT                   IFKGFMRAVEIGFMFKLLTKP"
FT   gene            complement(916922..917578)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0801"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(916922..917578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0801"
FT                   /product="Transposase, ISLbp4"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78357"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78357.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSKIVKGRIMDAKHWSSTLGTELDWVEEEYVSLSLGDKRLDKR
FT                   LKKIVSMMTKRGGMSLPDIFGNWSGTKGAYRFFSNLKVCYDKIISPHSQATKNRIQKQE
FT                   RVLVLSDTTEIYYRKRDRVEGLGPMNSEYNQGLLLHPSIAFTTDGIPLGILDLKMWSRT
FT                   VLGGNRSQDGRKMSIEDKESVKWIQGYRALCEFAKESDSKYVYICDREADIYRNT"
FT   gene            917869..919893
FT                   /gene="uvrD-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0802"
FT   CDS_pept        917869..919893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrD-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0802"
FT                   /product="DNA/RNA helicase UvrD"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0802"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78358"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0210"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78358.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSPEQEKAVCHVNGPLLIFAGAGSGKTRVISNRIAHLIENVGV
FT                   PAGKIVALSFTNKSAREMEERVRKMIPKQKLKGIVLSTFHSLGLNILKKHIGFLGYKQP
FT                   FLLMNQNDQEGFLTTLLIANKVELKKAKVSEILGKISRIKNSGPAYREYLDSSLLESDQ
FT                   IANLIYDSYQTTLKEQNSLDFDDLILLPGILLRDFAEVREEYHKKFQYFMVDEFQDTNQ
FT                   TQYVFLRALMGENRNLCVVGDDDQSIYAFRGSDLSLILNFEKDFPEANVVRLLENYRST
FT                   SVIIQGANSLIKKNLSRRSKELFSSISGGRKIRYLERMDEKDEAAYVVDCIREEIIKDA
FT                   RVGSQIAILFRTNFQTRPFEEELRSRSIPYKLVGGYNFFDRKEVRDMISYIRLIANTRD
FT                   DASLLRILNYPKRGIGPGSVSLIHEKASQTGESLYEILFRICESPDFIPSLQKKIQSEI
FT                   YNFVNLVERTKKKFSTTPKMYFALREFIQEIGIEKEILLEEKDEKVAKARTFNLSELVN
FT                   MMSYFEENHDSPEKPTLFDFINRLNLLMEDEIPSDEDKKDNRIQLLTIHQSKGLEFESV
FT                   YVPGMEEGILPNSRVLTEESSVDEERRLLYVAMTRARKHLCLTGVANRRKFGEQIATQA
FT                   SRFLMEIDPETLDWVSNDEVRQQETEDFFAELEKLKTGS"
FT   gene            919896..920546
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0803"
FT   CDS_pept        919896..920546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0803"
FT                   /product="TPR-repeat lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78359"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78359.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNTKIITLVMAFFLLSVCASGQKSEDSNLSLESAIRSKIQGID
FT                   FQLSSSSLDEKKRSSLLMEKAKLLLQMEAYKEATIVLKEIQNSKEGKDVEHLDHYLGTA
FT                   YLGINDTENAIVHFRKSESVDKNYESTIRKKMYAKALYQEEKYGLALGILGRASREKDF
FT                   EKDILFYETVANSFMRIKEFKRCQMVLEEGLQKFPESPVLKEIQDQLSQVLPR"
FT   gene            920573..922765
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0804"
FT   CDS_pept        920573..922765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0804"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78360"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78360.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVRQKLGVFTSGNPFGSFFLFLKRNPKIRIASVLFLLVISIHA
FT                   IVVESVGYYVRNYLLDLRGLKELSRNFINQELGRAVTLGVVEYDFPNAVVFEDFRISSD
FT                   EDFALNHILFRTNKIQFQLGGLWKGRPFVRGIVVNDSSINIDLEDQISGELISYIQKIN
FT                   IPEIRLMNTTVTVFRGGEEVLNALKGVDIIITKRPEGVIVTVGDSLFPFPYSRFIQGTF
FT                   ETKFNSEESISIFRFQNVRAEKVRGIYSLFGKIAPGSGKISGEYEILLSGKRVSVKGKN
FT                   RFTNVSGKILQDLPLGLKIPDLKDADLVHEMDLTLDETGEKQIHTFSKEENSFRLTYNV
FT                   NAKKLATWEIFADWKNIQELKSIFQLPGDLEIFEGRLSLKGKWEESGNYGDWIKSNVSL
FT                   NVLGFHWKDPFFDLHLDQANLDIASGNLLNFNAKGSLFQESIVTQITGKTGWKKSPRAN
FT                   GAFFYPLYNDWKWDLELNRVSVKDFLPIYHSWRNWIRTDIKTRQEKLIPEIRWTRTPFY
FT                   KYLMEYLTFTLHWKLKSFRFKEKNLGRATLDGRVVPFFSRLDMKGFRDENQFAEAFANF
FT                   TFGQDNPYMDLKVKVTEMPWEEPINGFCGSWIVPETITSDTTIRLFGDDFLALHNSLNV
FT                   QHNVRFNRSRFQDKRSLPLNLREPFDFGYEHNLLPTLSYYRNIFWKNEAIDLTGYGAVE
FT                   NNRIRISANGKWNDTFISRRFKEESGECKLESIGDK"
FT   gene            922735..923139
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0805"
FT   CDS_pept        922735..923139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0805"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78361"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78361.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTGIDRRQIILITAGVLLTVLIVWCVYLFIFGDSQTIVGPSSKT
FT                   KIDLIGTWRVSPLVPSIHIRFISEREAVLLEESSETKLYISEDAEGLQLRRKGEETPSG
FT                   YFLFRELKAGVWQGLWGDDLVVLKRISNGN"
FT   gene            complement(923634..925610)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0806"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(923634..925610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0806"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78362"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78362.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVKNLPRKNVMSSPADSDLPATKNPNFRTNRKFLIPGILICLF
FT                   SLGLAFYMGFRNWEIFIRTCTLKDLLTWDENIRLNVVLDQYQDFREFRIWRALFPFLES
FT                   PTWPPLRSFLSLILLMIPGDMPITWKDSFLGLVFYVICFPSILYIVYKITGSFWKAGLT
FT                   SILTLALTLHTTEAPSYSLSSMLETQGMFFLLWVYYILYKIYSWTEQNPFRSEFDKTER
FT                   IELSVFLSLFGLFFTKYPYGLLLFIAIFLYEIVSKPKEYFEILKFSLAQRYKGFRRLFI
FT                   VIVVLLVFSLPILRVVTNINLDQRQFKLIIYYCTVLLFIDFNLFLYKRREEWKRIAPSS
FT                   IRIVYLYAIAPSLTWIFANPDRVMSLINAQMIVNEYVKSFTLALFSSPTTTSPVSHVFQ
FT                   EPWTFRFFFFGVAVLIFSFFREKIKTGNGNPVSSITRTLKDPLVAVTSILFLQYIIIDL
FT                   TTGNKQLRHVFPPLPVLFTILSLWVFRFIEDTSKFVRYTAIGFGLFVFIWGGSLYVREG
FT                   GLLRDSFEKVQHFCLKGFQTDLFQPARDLATKISPEGKYIVFNGFHEDFNFDTKGRLVA
FT                   SEIDLLMRMKTFIKGKYRNDSRHKWKSWDEFSSALIISPTCGQKEMMNKFAIRSAAVGK
FT                   STTLKKEYKHPSGDFCLREYSIQ"
FT   gene            complement(925643..926641)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0807"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(925643..926641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0807"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78363"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0463"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78363.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERPPLLSVVIPIYNEEKTIPELTRRLRILHNLLSSKHSFKKDD
FT                   LEILFVNDGSRDESFSVLKKFCSQTNGYKLVNLSRNYGHQTAITAGIDTAVGEAVVVMD
FT                   GDLQDPPEFVSDLYGKLLEGYDVVYAKRKKRPGESWFKLSTAHIFYRILKEITKFDIPI
FT                   DTGDFRIMSRRVTDVLCSMREQHRYIRGLISWIGFKQIGLEYEREERFEGVTKFSLGKM
FT                   LKFALDGITSFSSAPLKLSSYLGFFTAFCGAIYALYVVYLRIFTSETITGWSSMMIVVL
FT                   ILGGTQLLALGMIGEYLSRVNDESKNRPLYVIEDIYSSASQKRRATAKRKR"
FT   gene            926832..927173
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0808"
FT   CDS_pept        926832..927173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0808"
FT                   /product="Anti-Sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0808"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78364"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1366"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78364.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKVTTKNDVHIIKIEGPIKAGNEFELGQKIEEYISKGDVPKFI
FT                   IDLKKVPFINSAGLGMFLNIYKHIDGLKGRMVFTNLNSDIENLMEITKLASIFEIYKTL
FT                   EEALESFEY"
FT   gene            927188..930187
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0809"
FT   CDS_pept        927188..930187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0809"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78365"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78365.1"
FT                   /translation="METFKRHFQKYKRFYFSLLSLLIIYKLAFNRFTGQFVLAKSLQGF
FT                   IRGTASFTVTKFSLLYGISFENVLLKSDSSFEERPVFSVKELDFSYNLPLIFLGRAKLS
FT                   KIAVIGLQVDLRQKGGEWNLAKLFPSSPSPKEETLSAPLEEISTFVPVSAYLNLELKDV
FT                   FVHVVSESGNSSYKAGLDGFNLAFELDTIRFRKIPLNVRILQLIDVIRFKMNPEKTVRI
FT                   YFEDDSKSLDQPFRLGLELSRDEKGMIVSKADIGSDSIPIRVRNRLLAPFGFGLKYEIG
FT                   YLEKEDKLKLKSLEFKVNRDVWLSGEGEVVGVSSKERNVQFAIRKSSIRLKPLSDFLST
FT                   IPGIPKMRLDGELRLAPITISGKDDRLKVTADLSAKDLFISIGGKNHRIPELKLVADSI
FT                   LHPLTEEAPNVYKPIPLLENLELKEFLVTYNGIRLAATGNVVRGSQVDLDFAVQNLNLA
FT                   DYMKTLDGILGLRMKIEGTFHSLNVNGMVQLAGFRFPMGRGKSSPIPINLDLKTRIQFG
FT                   KPFVPNLVRLDSISLSTKGAEGRESLMISSAGSLYLTKGFRMNLTSLMIRTELDRLTPT
FT                   FPFSLRESLVPVRNNLGNKITLKGEVDYSLVDGGQSVSGKFLFDLPGIQVRDLKTDLDV
FT                   KIAKDSSISLSKFDLSVFESKFKMDVGGNLRKASKSEEGVFGDFIPDLKGNIVLRFPKA
FT                   AYLFKGITFEGLFTIQFRLKNSIANGNLISKNSNFGYANSFCPGEDCKLYQIEDLNAEF
FT                   PFVHDLSVKTTRNLIDGNKEKFIKTYGRIPSPNFTIKQIVGTHPSISGIPFDYVKPKNG
FT                   QPGLSARIDYSENFLKLEYLKVFTLDGLVNGKDILVNVGEGSPEKMEFSAVLQVKDIDL
FT                   KQLLPPKRRSKIDDGKIKADLNVSGRNLADPIPNVNLFFSVFQIGGDFAKSAVNIFTPS
FT                   NVFTDFIYNSYAVDKIEVELSKGLVYAVIQFKRSILNTIINLENSQISQQRMPLANFLK
FT                   RARSEIDAYQ"
FT   gene            930201..930821
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0810"
FT   CDS_pept        930201..930821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0810"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78366"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78366.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCEILNQKNLMFLFFASCSFLTGCIIKSPSITFTQTQTSSEKQM
FT                   IGEDRILEKDGWLISSVKTSSAGSEVWKRDFSGDNYAGGDKDILMSLKALAYLAPEVKT
FT                   WKEEGFLAEGLDGKLRINPAALEAGIRNYLSKKEVKSRIDSLVTLINEHRGKVTAFRSE
FT                   LGSKTDTKEKSEHLKIHLEQTWYRLVEKGEYYEKSPGKWVRKE"
FT   gene            930825..938588
FT                   /gene="tolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0811"
FT   CDS_pept        930825..938588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0811"
FT                   /product="Tol transport system component"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78367"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0823"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78367.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFSFLLCFFFLYHCSIFRASSRIKPIEFNYSSIAVNYFTPENE
FT                   KPFPLTVQRGNNLYNSTTADGRYLFYTTGQKGNYDIWFRDLKSSITVPVTAHPAPEFKP
FT                   AISPDGTKLVFVSEQYDSSGDLVLLEMNPGLWAEKILEGKRFINSDFIILTNSNFDVPG
FT                   KKDSNVDTDPFFAPDCRHLVFSTDRLTPGIQNLVVLDTEGKEPMKLLTQNGGASPVWSS
FT                   DGKSIVYLSYQENPSGDVYLLDLMSGKSERLTKDSYLNFSPSLSDDKRYLYYTSIQNDT
FT                   NKNGRLDERDNSLIIRKDLRTGEVRRLTSGNDSLFDSRFSSFNGGSILFTAAYYNTLNI
FT                   YFIPASGAVPKEKNIISQYELALQYKDKQSFENFLLAIDAIEFYFSKDPIYPLIRSKAL
FT                   LLKYEEAKNSGRFAIAESTKKEISASRFNSVTGLGYGLLLAQERKNSIPLAIRELREYY
FT                   EQIRTVSKVENNLLASLLEEEGDLARKSGNFQHSLKVYNEILNYYPDYYRIRDIYRKSG
FT                   DLQYKNASLHGYKIPESFFQVANDPQTGKEELKLLYEQIDREVVVGKNFLERMNAAEIS
FT                   IVSNSLEKKSPRLFRYFLYVKSLGLNGKSSFEESNSLLNTFLSNVVETDPLFLKVHLLK
FT                   SDNFKGLGEVQKSFDELRIYLEKYDPLLGVDLDEKEIERSFVYFENKARDHDRRGNLQD
FT                   AAFHYFYNTENMFLVKNRNLFIETLYKEYAIYYQRMMVDSVFKLSGFLSEEKQKALLNK
FT                   LNVIDIAGVDPLSEEGLGYINQYYKVAVPRSRPVLDLATLYGYSYYLVNRSVIRETYYN
FT                   AANSMTPARKEEILRDFKQAEYELRWIIFADPRYYEAYQLLGWMYQYVDILKSRKSEED
FT                   QPNDEERYASIYKKYFPEKNFEENIELYSQVLELLGENFENKKALSDLRLNLGNNYFLL
FT                   KNYPKANEQYSKVDSLADYIISKTQFEDYRQKVIFLFNSARSSIYVADYKSAVQKLKTA
FT                   SDLYFENESKKTLVGKGSAEKLQRYKLKLALLFTLTGLSYIESGEYTNAIFYYKDALSL
FT                   NGENGWIDPVNLHNGLALCYQKLGKYKLSESHLVEAEQILANRSGSGWISKGVKLKFWD
FT                   YIWDWIWEAALPDGVRISGEGRFPEAISPKFQPLMTSGIRVNNLVASMEIERAIEEINS
FT                   RLVYVKSKNLGSTLAASFIRSNSFNDLGYLHFKRNEFKTATEAYEQAEKFEVEKGFTSK
FT                   ARTSFKRGLYSYFGHLENTEEDPELELQNLRSASERLISSKYNFVKDCLGDTRYQEEVI
FT                   HSETKKCILKFYNSFPDHDPTLALVYYYQGEQFFRIGDVLSGFELFGRAAGLLENPSMI
FT                   PKEVVGLAEDPYTRKERLSYSISRANLYVRLGDTEKAISTLNLTSESANEFYYIQEWIE
FT                   TLVTQAEIYRKEKSHSKAKEKVDRAVTLLLSHPHLINELKYFLIYKLFKIRSELDFESG
FT                   RFPEGFQSLNLLHKLNLYRQFIRIPHESEDPSFTADVIRLQNIVRKQKFVYAAIQNALE
FT                   KKEKSEGLLKEYQDLSKDLEKELGVINRKNPSLDGYLGIFSKEPSVTALLNPDEGYLRI
FT                   EFVGDKVRIYRATASNEEYLNQTGKLEEVLSRISNSGKIPFVSRKIWFVQLGDHIDFER
FT                   IRNILPERFSLIFRPSHLRPLQEKDKRIARNVAIVEGSPNYDSTLPVRKIAANRILTRL
FT                   LDTDMLVAPFPSISGDNSFGESFSAQNLSIRDLFHNRSEISSALFYEKTKFDLGKISEV
FT                   YEVLNASGIRNVSICLLNTSCEAVAPEKVLSDFVPGSLFLGSSVLRKKETHRTSENLHV
FT                   LARNNERKENLREAYTYAFSYRSFQKTESADLFGELDMLRLRWKLSPGTTMKEIYGDLL
FT                   NNAGEDSVKDSILFSALLTCYLDKNLSDCNSYTFENVVDSSKKDLLKTLYSFKNGVPVA
FT                   PLALKVLDISPFYDPYLYYKNILKIARANYEQEIGEFAGKLALERSGDSEEIRGVEEIL
FT                   QGLYAQKYFLQGVALSKNQIHRKEELYMILSGNWKDALEVLKRKEDDTGRFRERLLLNW
FT                   KREITGAWFSPYSLYSAVYGNSSKLFESLEAEERSLLYRLILYSVPFQENEEVDLLAES
FT                   LVEYEWNTGAKSRALRMTLGYAQALFSRGEMSKSKDWMNKIGSRFAADSEYEKIFKDKN
FT                   ILMNKYLFHRGEISSLEGRGEKTEWLSLYEKASVKAPRDFIEFLNSTIRSKRGKHFSYE
FT                   ERIELLDLITYLQKICFQKNNSEVFFDLAVAKDLLSLTRPLILNSNPDYKDIPVFVSVA
FT                   GKIKEKLPPNQEFLAVMDLGLESFYIRFINGKSKGDLAFKDNRKLRVSLFQYLEEAARG
FT                   GYEVLLREELENEYRKNIKLAKNKLTYLYLSSYHFRIPLVPRTEDRFYLVNDPKSLVTN
FT                   PVFSTKEEFSPEYQIQFLASSKSKESWKKSLKDLEVYEAGSGRLGSDTKSRLYILQEPL
FT                   EIVNQVNLSFGGNTLPNSYGTPKKGNWIFTSSFLEEERYDIRNYRDSFYWIGQNFLSPG
FT                   VVFIGDQTDTAHVDFLKRFTKRSGTKVPLYNRFQETLDAIREIYPLDRIWNGYRLYTNS
FT                   FISEE"
FT   gene            complement(938669..939778)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0812"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(938669..939778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0812"
FT                   /product="Aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78368"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4324"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78368.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEPKFNSTRSKNKPKSKIKIQHTLILITLCFAFENCAGYLWHLG
FT                   TGQLDILLKRRSIRSVLQDANTKKELKIKLQQVETFREYGIKELGLNPSSGFKSFVELD
FT                   RKEIGWHVAACHPLKLESYTWWFPIAGTVPYKGYFDLEKAKEEENKLKEKGFDTRIRIT
FT                   SGYSTLGWFEDPIFSSQLNDTKPYEVASLVFHEMAHATVYFPGDSLFNESYASFIEEEG
FT                   TLHFLESTEGKESPIKKEILLKKEESKKLRIFLVETASRLQTLYATDKNDSEKLEGKKR
FT                   ILEEFKSSLLTAKGKFKTIHTEKLASKNWNNEDFVGYLRYHSGSDFFRKEFEKTDRNFT
FT                   QFHHRMRSLIDLSNEERKKLLEPDPLKNE"
FT   gene            939777..940883
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0813"
FT   CDS_pept        939777..940883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0813"
FT                   /product="Trypsin-like serine protease"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78369"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0265"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78369.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFIRSLPKVVVFNGILFVVLMLVLIFPKDCSLSSLFSDRRPISP
FT                   GKQKSAIEIQNSFRNVYHFAKDSVVSIRTKKSESITSPYHYFDFKSERPASFGSGFFVH
FT                   EKGYIVTNYHVIEGAESIEVITSNGGVHAAKYVGSHERADIALLKIREGSGLHPVVFGD
FT                   SDRIEVGDWAIVIGSPFGLERSFSVGVVSAKYREDLDETGQTHIQIDSMINPGSSGGPL
FT                   LNIYGEVIGINRLIRSETGKNSGIGFAIPSNYALKIIRMIESNQGRHIRSAILGVMATT
FT                   PLPDHRIALGIPDSWMGILVYDMDPGSSAELGGIKRYDFILEANGVPIKNINDLREQVG
FT                   IVGLGGKLKLRIYREKSTLELPVKLIQK"
FT   gene            940918..942222
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0814"
FT   CDS_pept        940918..942222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0814"
FT                   /product="Aspartate/tyrosine/aromatic aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78370"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0436"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78370.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRNIVHSGADALIYEIRQIAAVAKKLEALGLQITYENIGDPILK
FT                   GESIPDWMKEIVSDLVMKDKSWAYTATQGYEPTREFLARKVNERGGAQITADDLLFFNG
FT                   LGDAVAKIFGFMRREARVLGPSPAYSTISSAEAAHSGYEHLTYNLLPEHNWMPDLEDME
FT                   NKVRYNDSIAGILLINPDNPTGAVYDKVLMKQIVSICEKYDLMLICDETYAHVNYSDHG
FT                   PLHLSEVIGDKVPGMALRSISKEFPWPGGRCGWLEIFNKEKDPVFSRYIKSLLDAKMLE
FT                   VCSTTLPQMAIPEVYSHPEFIPHLKRRNEKFKKRAHIATEYFSGLKGVKVVEPKGAFYL
FT                   TVAFDDNVLNSSMRLNVENKKAEEFIQPLLTSAANDRRFVYYLLASTGICVVPLSAFCT
FT                   LKEGFRVTLLEESEEKFDWIYRTLRDRIGEYIASV"
FT   gene            942249..943025
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0815"
FT   CDS_pept        942249..943025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0815"
FT                   /product="Glutamate racemase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q053X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q053X4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0796"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78371.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGPLKIGLMDSGMGGLSVLKGILKYDAELEVVYYGDLKNSPYGE
FT                   KETSEILELVRDVCKRLQEENVSAILLACNTATSAAAQTLRKEFSIPIFGMEPAIKPAI
FT                   LQNPGKKIALLATPVTQREKKLQRLKAELGAEELILPVSCPGLAGLVDKGEFDEAEKYL
FT                   RPILKKLREENVENLVLGCTHYIFLKHIILKNFPNVRIYDGNSGTIKHLLNSLQVRQRV
FT                   SNRSSVSGSVYKLILNSDEELHFRLATELLQFENKF"
FT   gene            943218..943808
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0816"
FT   CDS_pept        943218..943808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0816"
FT                   /product="LipL45-related lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78372"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78372.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRLLIAILFFFIVCKPKVLESSDAVVTFLRGKASIVETGKELSP
FT                   LANVTEKQSVKTDSDAVLDLTSKFGSFRLLGGSTATLAALNADSASFQVSEGNILIKAS
FT                   KLTKGQSLLVDTPTVVAAVRGTQFWGRVNKKDETGTFAVREGAVEITHKSDNIKVLVEA
FT                   GQAVDLKPGDRDLKTRAAAKEELAAMEQIDQMK"
FT   gene            943929..944963
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0817"
FT   CDS_pept        943929..944963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0817"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78373"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0150"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78373.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKITYKSVGVDTEKGREFVQKIKRNVESTHGPRVLGGLGGFAG
FT                   AYDVSILKKYNQPVLLSGTDGVGTKIELARLLNTFDTIGIDLVAMCVNDILVCGGEPLF
FT                   FLDYIACGKLDIEKMDRIVAGIVHGCKLSNTALLGGETAEHPGTMKEDEFDLAGFVVGV
FT                   VERDLMIDGSMIRPGDKILGLESSGPHSNGFSLIRKLLLKDGKHLPSDPEQIKFLKDYA
FT                   LKPTRIYVQSILKLLQKVPVKGMVHITGGGYQENVPRVLPKGSQAKFYKDKIPSGYFFE
FT                   KIKRDYKLDELELFGTFNMGIGYMLVVSKEHVDIAEEFLESTGESVHKIGEIVSGNREE
FT                   IQLV"
FT   gene            complement(945272..946243)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0818"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(945272..946243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0818"
FT                   /product="GGDEF domain protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78374"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2199"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78374.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKEEYNLEKLVNNSIDLLSIVDLKGKVLLVNPAFERTLGWKEE
FT                   ELVGRNPFHLLHPEDREITFQEFEKLNQGLPTFSFQNRYICRDGNYKYFTWTASPDLNS
FT                   GLIYVTGKDISEMIESNRKISQLAAELKVANDKLFEQACTDPLTKLKNRRAFNEDLNRL
FT                   IHLAQNQGTSLSLLMIDVDFFKDYNDNFGHPAGDKVLIEIALLLTRALRKCDVLARYGG
FT                   EEFIIALPDASQTDSVEITERLIQTIREFSWEKRPITISIGISTLTFPLGGTLPIENNA
FT                   CLTNLIESADRALYASKTEGRDRFTHFTEIHSPDRLNLSSFQ"
FT   gene            complement(947018..948445)
FT                   /gene="pykF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0819"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(947018..948445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pykF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0819"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0819"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78375"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0469"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78375.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILNWKKTKIVCTIGPASSSEETILSMLKAGMDIARMNFSHGTH
FT                   DSHKRVYDTLRKCEQTFGFPLGIMADLQGPKIRTGKLKLNSILLHKNQEIQIVPDADFQ
FT                   GDEHTIGCTYPNLIQDIKEGDKILIDDGKLILKVIFKKSDSAILKVIVGGILWSNKGIN
FT                   LPGTPISAPALSEKDVEDLKFALSLGVDYIALSFVRTSADLELARSLLQGTYTGLIAKI
FT                   ERPEAIENIEEIIERADGIMIARGDLGVEIETEKVPILQKELIYKLNQAGKPVITATQM
FT                   LESMIENPRPTRAEASDVANAVMDGTDAVMLSAESASGHYPLESVEIMSKIIQETETIN
FT                   HIYEIHWNIKKTFLESERTALGNAAREIAHGIHAKAIVNFTRSGYSALITSEMRPKVPI
FT                   YSFTPFATTARKMKLYRGVIPFVMPFFTRLEDMIAYMNQKLKEDEFLFPGDKIVILSGA
FT                   PGTTIRSVDFLQIYQIH"
FT   gene            948549..949454
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0820"
FT   CDS_pept        948549..949454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0820"
FT                   /product="Deacetylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78376"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0123"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78376.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQLERIGLVYHPDYNIDLGPHIFPARKYQMIYDLVKQDRKLAD
FT                   LYVYRPEPAKDKDLTLVHTKEFLKDFFSLKITERTQYSELPLTKQIVQSFVLAVGGTIL
FT                   ATELTQKYKFVYHIGGGFHHSMPDRAEGFCYLNDAAIAVKLYQRTYPGRKILFIDLDLH
FT                   QGNGNSVVFQEDSDVFTFSMHQENLYPKKEKSGLDIPLEEGTEDGKYLELLTESLHKIK
FT                   SDFKPDLIFYIAGADPFEGDSLGDLKLTLQGLRKRDKIVRDFVRALDVPAVILPAGGYA
FT                   KDFYDTVTIHYNTIKVFATD"
FT   gene            949457..950266
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0821"
FT   CDS_pept        949457..950266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0821"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78377"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78377.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMFSDKKKGNPEFWDGQDLGMIDISREFQTSLGIENKLFNRFSQ
FT                   EEVQEMFENSGIFRVLQARGYKDYGIFLDGISDMDNRIYIKNSSGEILVHMRLKFSDFQ
FT                   FKKLDQSYKLVYIDWLLTQNLKMKYMRTKKKLFQGQEYPGLSLMNEITGFIRILATKLG
FT                   AYGAFNIPEYFHDAVLFHKSFQFVDPEKEGKFRAVLRSFKRTNLRELSEQIHNEKICEA
FT                   STKELYVWRYGEMISCINGYFESVLFDEEYYKKVERIVSEIRYLRKI"
FT   gene            950268..951378
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0822"
FT                   /note="Receiver component of a two component response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2204"
FT   gene            complement(951958..953799)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0823"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(951958..953799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBL_0823"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBL_0823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABJ78378"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABJ78378.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFLSLFFIALLFSTGLYSTPTTIDFIYVNANTGQSSGGHTGIR
FT                   VGNKVYHYQFFPDEIFHLVRETYDDFAFDYNIISNRTSVLTRLKLTQTEVSILESGLNH
FT                   LYLVQFRHLQNLEMLKKETKFLEELNSPEKKIGLRATAYFAPGEKSKLTKDLKPKLATA
FT                   LGKDFLSHLEQTLKDEILSPNNELLRMEFPPLPEKMSRDKFPFFKPGPYLKLRDILEGI
FT                   LLCQILREEWSLNKEFIISNTKESLTEQEKTLLENFSIKQTEGLIQTLSERDPGWAYSA
FT                   LVTLGRLHTIEESIRTGIPVFLSSFPDNPQIVYQEHSDNTQALQHITEETSAIVSLARK
FT                   KIFVLKELTEKEYQIWEDASNRALELQKGIGTTIPIRVTWDKLLPQRENKFLIPMHLPE
FT                   NSVLAEYLKLAKARESEYHVRLKKLYPFRLLSENCTTEILKNVQDSFDRKRIPFPGEKI
FT                   DFGFSFAFIPFYASHWISNNWKNEGKKIFLSYRRKKLTKLLKQNPSWKIHLKESFTFSS
FT