(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP000407

ID   CP000407; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 2096309 BP.
XX
AC   CP000407;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA17153;
XX
DT   01-MAY-2007 (Rel. 91, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Streptococcus suis 05ZYH33, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Streptococcus suis 05ZYH33
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Lactobacillales; Streptococcaceae;
OC   Streptococcus.
XX
RN   [1]
RC   Publication Status: Online-Only
RP   1-2096309
RX   PUBMED; 17375201.
RG   BGI
RA   Chen C., Tang J., Dong W., Wang C., Feng Y., Wang J., Zheng F., Pan X.,
RA   Liu D., Li M., Song Y., Zhu X., Sun H., Feng T., Guo Z., Ju A., Ge J.,
RA   Dong Y., Sun W., Jiang Y., Wang J., Yan J., Yang H., Wang X., Gao G.F.,
RA   Yang R., Wang J., Yu J.;
RT   "A glimpse of streptococcal toxic shock syndrome from comparative genomics
RT   of S. suis 2 Chinese isolates";
RL   PLoS One 2(3):E315-E315(2007).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-2096309
RA   Chen C., Tang J., Dong W., Wang J., Wang C., Pan X., Zheng F., Song Y.,
RA   Dong Y., Zhu X., Sun H., Feng T., Guo Z., Ju A., Ge J., Wang J., Wang X.,
RA   Gao G.F., Yang H., Yang R., Wang J., Yu J.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (27-JUN-2006) to the INSDC.
RL   Beijing Institute of Genomics, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Beijing 101300,
RL   China
XX
DR   MD5; 0c542fd8dabee4a505bd21baf19ebf1a.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSU05_2262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2195-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2196-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2197-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2198-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2199-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2200-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2201-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2202-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2203-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2204-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2205-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2206-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2207-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2208-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2209-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2210-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2211-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2212-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2213-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2214-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2215-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2216-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2217-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2218-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2219-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2220-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2221-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2222-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2223-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2224-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2225-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2226-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2227-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2228-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2229-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2230-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2231-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2232-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2233-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2234-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2235-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2236-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2237-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2238-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2239-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2240-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2241-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2242-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2243-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2244-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2245-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2246-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2247-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2248-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2249-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2250-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2251-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2252-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2253-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2254-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2255-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2256-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2257-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2258-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2259-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2260-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2261-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSU05_2262-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1820848; 17375201.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2705793; 19603075.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2907686; 19656368.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3091779; 21106082.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3180280; 21966396.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3227697; 22026465.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3458967; 22646062.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3623174; 23416996.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3911220; 24271178.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4486795; 26170923.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4694137; 26540018.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4735348; 26870017.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4750687; 26596938.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4783015; 26954687.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4835480; 27148493.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4891663; 27255540.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5053989; 27774436.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5339665; 28326294.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6122003; 30030221.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6543552; 31179247.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00515; PyrR.
DR   RFAM; RF00555; L13_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00559; L21_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01054; preQ1-II.
DR   RFAM; RF01065; 23S-methyl.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01470; rli38.
DR   RFAM; RF01492; rli28.
DR   RFAM; RF01708; L17DE.
DR   RFAM; RF01709; Lacto-rpoB.
DR   RFAM; RF01732; asd.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01776; RatA.
DR   RFAM; RF01831; THF.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000407.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000407.
XX
CC   Bacteria available from Ziyang, China, 2005.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2096309
FT                   /organism="Streptococcus suis 05ZYH33"
FT                   /strain="05ZYH33"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:391295"
FT   gene            1..1374
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0001"
FT                   /product="ATPase involved in DNA replication initiation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP91161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VS86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VS86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP91161.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQEQLFWQRFIELAKVNFKPSIYDFYVADAKLLGINQQVANIFL
FT                   NRPFKKDFWEKNFEELMIAASFESYGEPLTIQYQFTEDEQEIRNTTNTRSSIVHQVQTL
FT                   EPATPQETFKPVHSDIKSQYTFANFVQGDNNHWAKAAALAVSDNLGELYNPLFIFGGPG
FT                   LGKTHILNAIGNKVLADNPQARIKYVSSETFINEFLEHLRLNDMESFKKTYRNLDLLLI
FT                   DDIQSLRNKATTQEEFFHTFNALHEKNKQIVLTSDRNPDHLDNLEERLVTRFKWGLTSE
FT                   ITPPDFETRIAILRNKCENLPYNFTNETLSYLAGQFDSNVRDLEGALKDIHLIATMRQL
FT                   SEISVEVAAEAIRSRKQTNPQNMVIPIEKIQTEVGNFYGVSLKELKGSKRVQHIVHARQ
FT                   VAMFLAREMTDNSLPKIGKEFGNRDHTTVMHAYNKIKTLLLDDENLEIEITSIKNKLR"
FT   gene            1528..2664
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1528..2664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase sliding clamp subunit"
FT                   /note="PCNA homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VS87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VS87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88976.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQFSINKNIFLQALSITKRAISTKNAIPILSTVKITVTSEGITL
FT                   TGSNGQISIEHFISIQDENAGLLISSPGSILLEAGFFINVVSSMPDLVLDFNEIEQKQI
FT                   VLTSGKSEITLKGKEAEQYPRLQEVPTSKPLVLETKVLKQTINETAFAASTQESRPILT
FT                   GVHFVLTENKNLKTVATDSHRMSQRKLVLDTSGDDFNVVIPSRSLREFTAVFTDDIETV
FT                   EVFFSNNQILFRSEHISFYTRLLEGTYPDTDRLIPTEFKTTAIFDTANLRHSMERARLL
FT                   SNATQNGTVKLEIANNVVSAHVNSPEVGRVNEELDTVEVSGEDLVISFNPTYLIEALKA
FT                   TTSEQVKISFISSVRPFTLIPNNEGEDFIQLVTPVRTN"
FT   gene            2756..3637
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2756..3637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0003"
FT                   /product="Sphingosine kinase and enzymes related to
FT                   eukaryotic diacylglycerol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VS88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VS88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88977.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLYILANPNAGSHTAEHIIFKIKESYPQLAVNIFMTVGPEDEKS
FT                   QIEAILKEFVSSEDQLMILGGDGTLSKALRFWPASLPFAYYPTGSGNDFAKAMNITSLY
FT                   RSVDAILERKTSRIYVLNSSYGTVVNSMDFGFAAQVINGSTNSILKKILNKVKLGKLTY
FT                   LFFGIKTLFSKQAINLELTLDEKSYQLDNLFFISVANSLYFGGGIMIWPTASAKKKEVD
FT                   IVYFKNGNFYQRLQSLLALLTKRHESSHTIQHLTGVDVVLKSKEKLLLQIDGETCTANE
FT                   VTLTYQERSMYL"
FT   gene            3647..3793
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3647..3793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0004"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VS89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88978.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQLGTFVEMKKPHACVIKSTGKKANKWEVIRLGADIKSAVPTVT
FT                   MSL"
FT   gene            3947..4282
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        3947..4282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0005"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VS90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VS90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88979.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMKQLAQQIRVLRTAKNLSQDELAEKLYISRQAVSKWENGEATP
FT                   DIDKLVQLAEIFGVSLDYLVLGKEPEKEIVVEQRGKMNGWEFLNKESKRPLTRGDVVLL
FT                   IFLAVML"
FT   gene            4424..5515
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        4424..5515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0006"
FT                   /product="Predicted GTPase, probable translation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VS91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VS91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88980.1"
FT                   /translation="MCQTLVNQPYLAQFTKAGAEAANYPFATIDPNVGMVEVPDERLQK
FT                   LTELIIPKKTVPTTFEFTDIAGIVKGASKGEGLGNKFLANIREVDAIVHVVRAFDDENV
FT                   MREQGREDAFVDPIADIDTINLELILADLESINKRYARVEKMARTQKDKDSVAEFAVLE
FT                   KIKPVLEDGKSARTVEFTDEEQKIVKQLFLLTTKPVLYVANVDEDKVADPEAISYVQQI
FT                   RDFAATENAEVVVISARAEEEISELDDEDKGEFLEALGLTESGVDKLTRAAYHLLGLGT
FT                   YFTAGEKEVRAWTFKRGMKAPQCAGIIHSDFEKGFIRAVTMSYDDLMTYGSEKAVKEAG
FT                   RLREEGKEYVVQDGDIMEFRFNV"
FT   gene            5673..6242
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        5673..6242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0007"
FT                   /product="Peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VS92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VS92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88981.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLIIGLGNPGDRYFETKHNVGFMLLDKIAKRENVTFNHDKIFQ
FT                   ADIATTFIDGEKIYLVKPTTFMNESGKAVHALMTYYGLDATDILVAYDDLDMAVGKIRF
FT                   RQKGSAGGHNGIKSIVKHIGTQEFDRIKIGIGRPKGKMSVVNHVLSGFDIEDRIEIDLA
FT                   LDKLDKAVNVYLEEDDFDTVMRKFNG"
FT   gene            6242..9736
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        6242..9736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0008"
FT                   /product="Transcription-repair coupling factor (superfamily
FT                   II helicase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VS93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VS93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88982.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILDLLHKNKQINQWQSGLNQSTRQLLLGLSGTSKSLIMATAYD
FT                   CLAEKIMIVTATQNDAEKLVADLTAIIGSENVYNFFTDDSPIAEFVFASKERTQSRIDS
FT                   LNFLTDSTSSGILVASIVACRVLLPSPETYKGSKIQLEVGQEIEVDKLVKNLVNIGYKK
FT                   VSRVLTQGEFSQRGDILDIFDMQSETPYRIEFFGDEIDGIRIFDVDSQKSLENLDEISI
FT                   SPASDIILSSEDYSRASQYIQTAIEQSTLEEQQSYLREVLADMQTEYRHPDLRKFLSCI
FT                   YEQSWTLLDYLPKSSPLFLDDFHKIADKQAQFEKEIADLLTDDLQKGKTVSSLKYFAST
FT                   YAELRKYKPATFFSSFQKGLGNVKFDALYQFTQHPMQEFFHQIPLLKDELTRYAKSNNT
FT                   VVIQASSDVSLQTLQKNLQEYDIHLPVHAADKLVEGQQQVTIGQLASGFHLMDEKLVFI
FT                   TEKEIFNKKMKRKTRRTNISNAERIKDYSELAVGDYVVHHVHGIGQYLGIETIEISGIH
FT                   RDYLTVQYQNSDRISIPVEQIDLLSKYLASDGKAPKVNKLNDGRFQRTKQKVQKQVEDI
FT                   ADDLIKLYAERSQLKGFAFSPDDENQVEFDNYFTHVETDDQLRSIDEIKKDMEKDSPMD
FT                   RLLVGDVGFGKTEVAMRAAFKAVNDGKQVAILVPTTVLAQQHYANFQERFAEFPVNVDV
FT                   MSRFKTKAEQEKTLEKLKKGQVDILIGTHRLLSKDVVFADLGLLVIDEEQRFGVKHKER
FT                   LKELKKKIDVLTLTATPIPRTLQMSMLGIRDLSVIETPPTNRYPVQTYVMETNPSVIRD
FT                   AMLREIDRGGQVYYLYNKVDTIEQKVSELKELVPEATIGYVHGQMSEIQLENTLYAFVE
FT                   GEYDILVTTTIIETGVDIPNANTLFIENADHMGLSTLYQLRGRVGRSSRIAYAYLMYRP
FT                   DKSLTEVAEKRLEAIKGFTELGSGFKIAMQDLSIRGAGNILGAAQSGFIDSVGYEMYSQ
FT                   LLEQAILEKQGKATQRQKSNSEVNLQIDAYLPSDYIGDQRQKIEIYKRIKNIDSRVNYQ
FT                   ELQEELIDRFGEYPDVVAYLLEIGLLKSFLDQVFCHTVLRRQHQVTVTFEPMAGQIFLT
FT                   QDYFEALSVTNLKAQITENKGKLAVVFNIQQKKEYEILEELISFAEKLKEIKARKAE"
FT   gene            9786..10058
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        9786..10058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0009"
FT                   /product="Ribosome-associated heat shock protein implicated
FT                   in the recycling of the 50S subunit"
FT                   /note="S4 paralog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VS94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VS94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88983.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKYLKVSRIIKRRTVAKEVADKGRIKVNGILAKSSTDLKVND
FT                   QVEIQFGNKLLTVKVLEMKDSTKKEDALKMYEIISEKRIEKDEEI"
FT   gene            10045..10413
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        10045..10413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0010"
FT                   /product="Septum formation initiator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VS95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VS95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88984.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSKILQLNNAFIQSERKKTQHQLAERQQKNRFMGAILILVIFL
FT                   FMLPAYNLVGTYTNIQQQEKKLAELEKNYEELTKEQKQEAEMVAKLKNEEYAAKYVRAK
FT                   YQYSKEGEFVYNIPGLPK"
FT   gene            10410..10523
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        10410..10523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0011"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VS96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88985.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESIFKIVEQFLQHSDEKLEELNQKNRELKLEENES"
FT   gene            10536..11816
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        10536..11816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0012"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase class A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VS97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88986.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKLLVWLLPVLFGWQVVDSTEIPFELTAQEEYELTHTIYDQYF
FT                   QTIPQNPNVFQTENLYSDEELTIAGGQLQPNQHFSITDVLVNSKKELVFQIDDKGYILA
FT                   SRHLLFDDVIVTETTVEQTYWTKKGFTLLTSPIANEATEIKNDLQPYQAVMVSKIVTTS
FT                   LGDFAYVTDKGWIAVNNLSKTDNRVEAVQELLTNKYSKDTIGIYVKQLSTGQTAGVNQE
FT                   KLFYSASIAKLPILYYVQEQLNAGYIDLTTKVKYTAESISFPGAYVAGGSGSLSKTPDN
FT                   KDYSVEELINKTAKESDNVASNLLSYYVANKFDSNFYQVITAKTGSEWSMVTRETSAEI
FT                   AGKMMEALYIQNGYVLESLLSTQFDNQRISKDISVPVAHKIGDADDVKHDVAIVYAGSP
FT                   FVLSIFTDKSNYDEITQIANDIYRILK"
FT   gene            11817..13085
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        11817..13085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0013"
FT                   /product="Predicted ATPase of the PP-loop superfamily
FT                   implicated in cell cycle control"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VS98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VS98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88987.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDRFLKVTLDGHFFDKHKKVLVAVSGGLDSMNLFHLLYECKQVL
FT                   GIELGIAHINHGQREESVIEEKYLRQLAEESNVPFYLSYFEGVFSEEAARKWRYGFFAT
FT                   IMEKEGYTALVTAHHADDQAETVFMRLIRGGRLRHLSAIQPTQPFATGELIRPLLSFKK
FT                   ADFEKLFHFEDCSNADFKYFRNRVRNDYLPKLKQENPKIELTLNNLAVDTNNLFQALRD
FT                   LTQDLSVTDVMSFQQQTPAVQSYLLEEYLEKFPDLQLSRPQFNEVLHILRSKANYYHLL
FT                   KNDYMLEKDYHRFQIYKIGPETDSQPEKIMIESEGIFSYGSYIFSLNHPLEEADSILYF
FT                   PTENPIVVRRRQAGDTILINGVNKKLRRWFIDNKISQKVRQNALIIEQNGEIYGITNLV
FT                   SSDLSKSVKNDIIKATLYIKMKE"
FT   gene            13093..13635
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        13093..13635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0014"
FT                   /product="Hypoxanthine-guanine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VS99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VS99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88988.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKDIKKILVSEEEIVAKCKELGQILATDYADKNPILVGILKGS
FT                   IPFMAELMKHIDAHVETDYMVVSSYHGGTESCGTVKIIKDLDNSVAGRYIIFVEDIIDT
FT                   GRTLKELKELFALRQAASIKIATLLDKPEGRVVEIEPDYTCFTIPNEFVVGFGLDYDEN
FT                   YRNLPYVGVLKEEVYTK"
FT   gene            13657..15630
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        13657..15630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0015"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Zn protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88989.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQPNKGFIKNPFLIILVIATIVTAFQFFNAGQQVATQEISYSQ
FT                   VVTELKNNNVSEITYQPNSSVIEITGKYKTEQEAKDELASSIKLFQVSSKVKYKNFKSL
FT                   ILPSETNLSELQALANENGVKVAIKPESSNGLWLNIIFNLLPLVIAGVFFMMMMNQGGG
FT                   GARGAMNFGRNKAKALEQSNIKVRFSDVAGAEEEKQELVEVVEFLKDPKRFTKLGARIP
FT                   AGVLLEGPPGTGKTLLAKAVAGEAGVPFFSISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRSLFEDAKKAA
FT                   PAIIFIDEIDAVGRQRGVGMGGGNDEREQTLNQLLIEMDGFEGNEGIIVIAATNRSDVL
FT                   DPALLRPGRFDRKVLVGRPDVKGREAILKVHAKNKPLAADVDLKLVAQQTPGFVGADLE
FT                   NVLNEAALVAARRNKTVIDASDIDEAEDRVIAGPSKKDRQVSAKEREIVAYHEAGHTIV
FT                   GLVLSNAREVHKVTIVPRGRAGGYMIALPKEDQMLLSKEDMKEQLAGLMGGRVAEEIIF
FT                   NTQTTGASNDFEQATQMARAMVAEYGMSDKMGPMQYEGSHAMFGGQTTQKHISEQTAYE
FT                   LDNEVRDLLNEARNKAAEIIQSNRETHKLIAEALLKYETLDSVQIKSLYETGKMPENIE
FT                   RDDEDVHPLSYEEVKEKINTKE"
FT   gene            15968..16438
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        15968..16438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0016"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSA1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88990.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFEKVYASVKGIVNKARKEFYIKLWDRDDWEQEGMMTLFELLEA
FT                   QPWLVDEQVQLYCYFKVKFRNRIKDRIRKQESQKRKFDRMPHEDIYELSHAIQSPGLIN
FT                   DELLMLRGALRDYRKNLSNDQLDKYEKLISGQCFNGRREMIRDLQIHLKDFR"
FT   gene            17029..18465
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2255"
FT   rRNA            17029..18465
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2255"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            18573..18645
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2195"
FT   tRNA            18573..18645
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2195"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            18925..21827
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2260"
FT   rRNA            18925..21827
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2260"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            21914..22030
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2254"
FT   rRNA            21914..22030
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2254"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            22036..22108
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2196"
FT   tRNA            22036..22108
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2196"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            22111..22183
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2197"
FT   tRNA            22111..22183
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2197"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            22229..22301
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2198"
FT   tRNA            22229..22301
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2198"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            22305..22386
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2199"
FT   tRNA            22305..22386
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2199"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            22401..22473
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2200"
FT   tRNA            22401..22473
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2200"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            22486..22557
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2201"
FT   tRNA            22486..22557
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2201"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            22565..22648
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2202"
FT   tRNA            22565..22648
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2202"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            22667..22743
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2203"
FT   tRNA            22667..22743
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2203"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            22788..22861
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2204"
FT   tRNA            22788..22861
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2204"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            22874..22947
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2205"
FT   tRNA            22874..22947
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2205"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            22964..23037
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2206"
FT   tRNA            22964..23037
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2206"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            23044..23133
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2207"
FT   tRNA            23044..23133
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2207"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            23144..23217
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2208"
FT   tRNA            23144..23217
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2208"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            23233..23305
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2209"
FT   tRNA            23233..23305
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2209"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            23337..23410
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2210"
FT   tRNA            23337..23410
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2210"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            23423..23510
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2211"
FT   tRNA            23423..23510
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2211"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            23570..24406
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        23570..24406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0019"
FT                   /product="putative cell shape-determining protein MreC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88991.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFSKLVVVVSIFLLLSFSLLFVTFSKGLQVPYLNNIVRVVVTP
FT                   IQSVISVPTRFFSEQKDVLTDLMNAYEENKQLKETIMSLEGMAAENTSLKEENASLRSS
FT                   LGVVSDFPEKQLIPGSVLVRTPSSWSEHISINIGETSGVTYNALVVANGGLVGIVSSLS
FT                   SDSAVVTLFTNSDEFTKLPVKISVDSKEIYGILSGYDADTNSFIINQLNSADEIAVGSN
FT                   VVTSDLAGETPANVQIGKVLSVKSNSNSLNREVYVEPTASFSNIYSVLVVGQTNAQ"
FT   gene            24957..26252
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        24957..26252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0020"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88992.1"
FT                   /translation="MRESESIEELCSDMKKKILATIMLSTVVLSNANYVAVISANDVDS
FT                   QIATKNQQISELTAQQAEAQQQVDAIQGQVDAIVSEQAKLTEENTRLEAESQTLAADIE
FT                   RLSADIVSRDGALKEQARSAQVDGSASSYINTILDSKSIIDAVSRVNAMREIISANNRM
FT                   LEQQKADKEAIVEKQKANQEAITTLAANRQKLEDDAQVLQVRQAELEAAKLNLAVQKAT
FT                   AEDEKNSLLVQKAAAEEAARQAAARQAEYQAQQAALAQQQVASVSAPVVSTLVETTVTE
FT                   TVAAPTQTVSQSTPTVSTPTTSTSSGSGSSAAANNARYDASSYPVGECTWGVKSQLSWV
FT                   GPYWGDAKQWLASARAEGFSTGSTPQVGAIAVWTGGYYGHVAVVTAVQSSTSIQVVESN
FT                   YMGRRYIGNHRGGYFNPTTTSEGAVYYIYPPY"
FT   gene            26513..27319
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        26513..27319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0021"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylpyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88993.1"
FT                   /translation="MYILQSTSSPVNDNLMEILIMVDALKRASAESVNVVMPYYGYARQ
FT                   DRKARAREPITSKLVANMLQTAGVNRLLTIDLHAAQIQGFFDIPVDHLMGAPLIADYFE
FT                   RRGMVGDGYVVVSPDHGGVTRARKLAQFLKTPIAIIDKRRSVDKMNTSEVMNIIGDIKD
FT                   KTCILIDDMIDTAGTICHAADALADAGATAVYASCTHPVLSGPAMDNISKSAIKKLVVL
FT                   DTIEIAEDRLIDKIEHISTAELLAEAIIRIHEKRPLSPLFEASRVK"
FT   gene            27406..28584
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        27406..28584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0022"
FT                   /product="Aspartate/tyrosine/aromatic aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88994.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLNRFNKNLNRIEVSMIRQFDQSISDVPGILKLTLGEPDFTTP
FT                   DHVKEAAKAAIDADQSYYTGMAGLLELRQAAAEFVAEKYNLHYNPENEILSTIGATEAL
FT                   SASLVAILEAGDTVLLPAPAYPGYEPIVNMVGADIVEIDTTANDFVLTPEMLEEAIIEQ
FT                   GDKLKAVILNYPANPTGVTYSREQIQAFADVLRNYPVFVLSDEVYAELTYTGQPHTSIA
FT                   EFLPEQTILIQGLSKSHAMTGWRIGLIMSQAPIIAQIIKSHQYLVTAASTAMQYGAVEA
FT                   LKNGKDDALPMRAEYVKRRDYIIEKMTDLGFKIIKPDGAFYIFAKIPAGYNQDSFSFLQ
FT                   DFARKKAVAFIPGAAFGQYGEGYVRISYAASMEEIQTAMARLKEYLEENGTN"
FT   gene            28571..29353
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        28571..29353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0023"
FT                   /product="Recombinational DNA repair protein (RecF
FT                   pathway)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88995.1"
FT                   /translation="MERIETRGLVLYNRNFREDDKLVKIFTEKAGKRMFFVKHASKSKL
FT                   VASIQPLTYADFIVKINDDGLSYIEDFHQVQPFKNINGDIFKLSYATYILALADAALQD
FT                   KVYDPALFAFLVKTLDLMESGLDYEVLTNIFEIQLLGRFGISLNFHECAFCHRVGLPFD
FT                   YSYKYSGVLCPQHYQQDERRAYLDPNVPYLLDQFQAISFDELETISIKPEMKRKLRFFI
FT                   DQLYEEYVGIHLKSKKFIDDLSSWGQIMKPRTENEETE"
FT   gene            29350..30357
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        29350..30357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0024"
FT                   /product="Fatty acid/phospholipid biosynthesis enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88996.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIAVDAMGGDHAPQAVVEGVNQALAAFPDIEIQLYGDEAKIKQ
FT                   YLTATERVSIVHTTEKINSDDEPVKAIRRKKEASMVLATKAVKDGQADAVLSAGNTGAL
FT                   LAAGVFVVGRIKNIDRPGLMSTLPTMDGKGFDMMDLGANAENIAHHLYQYGILGSFYAE
FT                   HVRGVKQPRVGLLNNGTEDTKGTPVHQEAYKLLAEDKSINFIGNVEARELLNSVADVVV
FT                   TDGFTGNAVLKTIEGTAKSIVGQLTGSIKNGGLRAKLGGLLVKPTLKKALGAMDYKTAG
FT                   GAVLLGLKAPVIKAHGSSDAQSIFYTIKQTRSILEAGIVEKSVAKFSVVEESHD"
FT   gene            30350..30598
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        30350..30598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0025"
FT                   /product="Acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88997.1"
FT                   /translation="MTREQVYQRVVELIQDEKGEDFQVQPESTLADNIAADSVEIMEFV
FT                   LNLEDEFHVDVPDAAIEHFEVLSDIVDFIYKEVKKRS"
FT   gene            30716..31423
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        30716..31423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0026"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylaminoimidazolesuccinocarboxamide
FT                   (SAICAR) synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88998.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDLLYSGKAKDIYATADSDQIVAVYKDQATAFNGGKKEQIVGK
FT                   GRLNNLISSLIFEKLNEAGVPTHFIKRLSDSEQLNKKVEIIPLEVVLRNVTAGSFSKRF
FT                   GVEEGITLSTPIVEFYYKKDELDDPFINDEHIAFLELASQDQIAYIKEETRRINEFLKD
FT                   LFAQIGLTLVDFKLEFGIDSSGQILLADEFSPDNCRLWDADGNHLDKDVFRRGLGELTE
FT                   VYEVVLAKLQEVK"
FT   gene            31427..35155
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        31427..35155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0027"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine (FGAM)
FT                   synthase, synthetase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP88999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP88999.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDMAKRIFVEKKAAFQIKAEALRKELTHNLQLTSLSSLRLVQVY
FT                   DVFNLEEDLLEQAIKHIFTEQVTDKVLSDEELGLEGAVYFAIEALPGQFDQRAASSQEA
FT                   LLLLGSRQEVRVNTGQLYILNGDVQEEELVAIKNYLLNPVDSRFKDMDAPLVAQEFSVS
FT                   DTVIPSLDFFDSYGVEEFASYKREAGLAMEVEDLLFIQDYFKSIGRVPTETELKVLDTY
FT                   WSDHCRHTTFETELRSIDFSASKFQKQLQATYDKYLAMRTELGRTDKPQTLMDMATIFG
FT                   RYERANGRLDDMEVSDEINACSVEIEVDVDGVKEPWLLMFKNETHNHPTEIEPFGGAAT
FT                   CIGGAIRDPLSGRSYVYQAMRISGAGDITQPLTATRSGKLPQQIISKTAAHGYSSYGNQ
FT                   IGLATTYVREYFHPGFVAKRMELGAVVGAAPKENVVREKPVAGDVVILLGGKTGRDGIG
FT                   GATGSSKVQTVESVETAGAEVQKGNAIEERKIQRLFRNGAVTRLIKKSNDFGAGGVCVA
FT                   IGELADGLEIDLDKVPLKYAGLNGTEIAISESQERMSVVVRPEDVDAFIAACRQENIHA
FT                   VVVAKVTEKPNLVMTWNGQTIVDLERSFLDTNGVRVVVDAKVVDSPVNLPETRTTSAQT
FT                   LREDLKDLLSDLNHASQKGLQTIFDSSVGRSTVNHPLGGRHQLTPTESSVQKLPVQQGV
FT                   TTTASVMAQGYHPYLADWSPYHGAAYAVIEATARLVATGANWSKARFSYQEYFQRMDKQ
FT                   AERFGQPVAALLGSIEAQIQLGLPSIGGKDSMSGTFEDLTVPPTLVAFGVTTADSCKVL
FT                   SPEFKATGEHIYYLPGQILSEDIDFTLIKSNFKAFEKWQSDYVITAASAVKYGGVLESL
FT                   ALMSFGNQVGARVELADFETSLTGQLGGFVFTSQEDIPDAVKIGQTTTDFTLVVNGVNL
FT                   SGQDLQVAFEGKLEEVYPTEFEQATELQDVPAVTSSAVIKAKETVEVPVVYIPVFPGTN
FT                   SEYDSAKAFEQAGAKVNLVPFVTLDAESIENSVDTMVDNIAKANILFFAGGFSAADEPD
FT                   GSAKFIVTILRNAKVRSAIDQFIEKRGLIIGICNGFQALVKSGLLPYGNFEEAGDTSPT
FT                   LFYNDANQHIAKMVETRIANVNSPWLAGVQVGDIHAIPVSHGEGKFVVTDEEFATLRDN
FT                   GQIFSQYVDFTGQPSMDSKYNPNGSSHAIEGITSRNGQIIGKMGHSERYEDGLFQNIPG
FT                   KKDQGLFVSAVRYFTGK"
FT   gene            35158..36612
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        35158..36612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0028"
FT                   /product="Glutamine phosphoribosylpyrophosphate
FT                   amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89000.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYEVKSLNEECGVFGIWGHPQAAQVTYFGLHSLQHRGQEGAGIL
FT                   ANDGGQLCRHRGTGLIAEVFKNPADLEALTGTAAIGHVRYATSGSASINNIQPFLFDFA
FT                   DMQVGLAHNGNLTNAVSLKAELEKNGSIFSSSSDTEILMHLIRRSHNPDFMGKIKEALN
FT                   TVKGGFAYLILLEDKLVAALDPNGFRPLSIGKMKNGAWVVASETCAFEVVGADWVRDVE
FT                   PGEIVVIDDSGIQYDSYTRDTQLAVCSMEYVYFARPDSVIHGVNVHTARKNMGRRLAQE
FT                   FKHEADIVVGVPNSSLSAAMGFAEESGLPNEMGLIKNQYTQRTFIQPTQELREQGVRMK
FT                   LSAVSSVVKGKRVVMIDDSIVRGTTSRRIVQLLRDAGAKEVHVAIGSPELKYPCFYGID
FT                   IQTRRELISANHTVEEVCEIIGADSLTYLSLEGMIEAIGIETDAPKGGLCVAYFDGEFP
FT                   TPLYDYEEEYLRSLEEKTSFYIENVK"
FT   gene            36653..37690
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        36653..37690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0029"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase
FT                   (AIRS) (Phosphoribosyl-aminoimidazole synthetase) (AIR
FT                   synthase) dbj|BAB20825.1| phosphoribosyl formylglycinamide
FT                   cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89001.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIKMTNKNAYAQSGVDVEAGYEVVERIKKHVARTERLGVMGAL
FT                   GGFGGMFDLTKLDVKEPVLVSGTDGVGTKLMLAIQYDKHDTIGQDCVAMCVNDIIAAGA
FT                   EPLYFLDYIATGKNEPAKLEQVVAGVAEGCVQAGCGLIGGETAEMPGMYGEDDYDLAGF
FT                   AVGIAEKSQIIDGSKVQEGDILLGLASSGIHSNGYSLVRRVFADVSGDALLPELNGRAL
FT                   KDVLLEPTRIYVQQVLPLVKAGLVNGIAHITGGGFIENVPRMFADNLAAEIEEDKIPVL
FT                   PIFTALETYGQIKHEEMFEIFNMGIGMVLAVSPGKVEKVRELVGEEVYEIGRIITKEDK
FT                   SVVIK"
FT   gene            37687..37971
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        37687..37971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0030"
FT                   /product="Folate-dependent phosphoribosylglycinamide
FT                   formyltransferase PurN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89002.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIAVFASGNGSNFQVIAEQFEVAFVFSDRRNAYVLERAEKLGV
FT                   PTFAFELKEFADKQAYEEAIIQLLDQHQIDLVVLAGYMKIVGPSPVGSI"
FT   gene            37940..38239
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        37940..38239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0031"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosyl glycinamide transformylase-N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89003.1"
FT                   /translation="MWDQALLAQYEGRIINIHPAYLPEFPGAHGIEDAWNAGVAESGVT
FT                   VHWVDSGIDTGQIIKQVRVPRLADDILETFEARIHEAEYQLYPAVLEELGAVKK"
FT   gene            38249..39796
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        38249..39796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0032"
FT                   /product="AICAR transformylase/IMP cyclohydrolase PurH
FT                   (only IMP cyclohydrolase domain in Aful)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89004.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRALISVSDKNGIVEFAQELTKLGWEIISTGGTKVALDNAGVA
FT                   TIAIDDVTGFPEMMDGRVKTLHPNIHGGLLARRDVDSHLQAAKDHEIGLIDLVVVNLYP
FT                   FKETILRPDVTYDLAVENIDIGGPSMLRSAAKNHASVTVVVDPADYPTVLGEIAEQGQT
FT                   TYPTRQRLAAKVFRHTAAYDALIADYFTKQVGEDKPEKLTITYDLNQPMRYGENPQQNA
FT                   DFYQNALPTDYSIAAAKQLNGKELSFNNIRDADAAIRIIRDFKDRPTVVALKHMNPCGI
FT                   GQAETIEKAWDYAYEADPVSIFGGIVVLNREVDAATAEKMHPIFLEIIIAPSYSAEALA
FT                   ILTNKKKNLRILELAFDAQDASEVEKEFTGVVGGLLVQDQDVVVESPADWQVVTERQPS
FT                   EQEWAAMEFAWKSSKYVKSNGIIITNDKMTLGVGPGQTNRVASVRIAIEQAKDRLEGAV
FT                   LASDAFFPFADNVEEIAAAGIKAIIQPGGSVRDQDSIDMANKYGLTMVFTGVRHFRH"
FT   gene            39922..41184
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        39922..41184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0033"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylamine-glycine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89005.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLVVGSGGREHAIAKKLLESEQVEQVFVAPGNDGMTLDGIELV
FT                   NIGISEHSAIINFAKENDVAWTFVGPDDALAAGIVDDFEQAGLKAFGPSRLAAELEWSK
FT                   DFAKQIMVKYGIPTAAFGTFSNFEEAKAYIEEQGAPIVVKADGLALGKGVVVAETVEQA
FT                   VEAAREMLLDNKFGDSGARVVIEEFLAGEEFSLFALVNGDQFYILPTAQDHKRAFDGDQ
FT                   GPNTGGMGAYAPVPHLPQSVVDTAVDTIVKPILEGMIADGRSYLGVLYAGLILTDQGPK
FT                   VIEFNARFGDPETQIILPRLTSDFAQNIDDILHKRPTQLTWLDSGVTLGVVVASNGYPL
FT                   DYEKGVELPAKTEGDITTYYAGARFAENSRALLSNGGRVYMLVTTADTVQDAQEKIYSE
FT                   LKNQDTTGLFYRTDIGSKAVK"
FT   gene            41210..41698
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        41210..41698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0034"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylcarboxyaminoimidazole (NCAIR)
FT                   mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89006.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPISIIMGSSSDWKTMKKAADMLDKFGVAYEKKVVSAHRTPDL
FT                   MFRHAEEARGHGFKVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMVAAKTTLPVIGVPVQSRALSGVDSLYSIVQ
FT                   MPGGVPVATMAIGEAGATNAALTALRILSIEDQTIAAQLADFAKEQEKIAEAMTDDLI"
FT   gene            41685..42719
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        41685..42719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0035"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase (NCAIR
FT                   synthetase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89007.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSKTIGIIGGGQLGQMMAISAIYMGHKVITLDPAADCPASKVS
FT                   EVIVAPYHDVAALKQLAERCDVLTYEFENVDADGLDAVIKDGQLPQGTDLLRISQNRIF
FT                   EKDFLAKKAGVQVAPYKVVTSSLDLEGLDLSKNYVLKTATGGYDGHGQKVIREEADLVE
FT                   ASQLANSAECVLEEFVNFDLEISVLVSGNGSDYTVFPVQENIHRNNILYKTIVPARIFD
FT                   ELAEKAKTMALQIADKLHLVGTLCVEMFVAGQEILVNEIAPRPHNSGHYSIEACDFSQF
FT                   DTHIRGILGEPLPPIRLLSPAVMINVLGQDMETVQTFLQENPTAHPHFYGKLRRRSTIA
FT                   KWDT"
FT   gene            42810..43571
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        42810..43571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0036"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89008.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLPQKIQEEIKRYCNNHLPNNDWYEKEFDFIHDVSLKNRIIREF
FT                   KSIRYAYKLYEGITAEEEHLIFEIRSQILAYASIYEAVVEYVLETYYSDTQVYDDLVHQ
FT                   NNVMTKIDIPEEKRKKLERELIHLVDNGTKNIEIHTFFYQRKRKASTSIRFDAKCRAAE
FT                   ELNIISKIYQKGNKVVADLPSDIIEIYEYRNAIHLIAEQRKNIDYELELSQRAYRRMKP
FT                   FIEQIKDRLITDNKLIIKNTKDTLTDSSIKN"
FT   gene            43644..44081
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        43644..44081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0037"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89009.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKEWYFKNFNMVSELDISGEFIYTGISIVNNMDRIAPEMPTEL
FT                   FLALYNISVGVERLQKIILVLWEFDEVDSIEDFSESLKIHNQVELHSRIEKAINKKIFS
FT                   KQECQFLELLKEFYSNARYDRFSAVGNRWEYELISKFFSNN"
FT   gene            44145..44870
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        44145..44870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0038"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89010.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGRVLSRIVKNYYLLVEEGSNKSGTYSYELRNDSKAQKIFLHME
FT                   NRRGLSSIKIDERIALSEILIYLRNTSDKSSYLKFIEGIYPLDFDKMEISRYLSIILLE
FT                   DRIPQDLIDEIEYIYAEKDIKVGERIENLDLLTKNNMQVTFDYPYLKEVYIILEEVKKQ
FT                   ESINDDTISRLEESNCYIDDSDTQEIIESIIAVARQYRNNKILKEEFIKEFSSHYKTLE
FT                   DNYTLSYISNLMQLEVRSK"
FT   gene            44872..46164
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        44872..46164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0039"
FT                   /product="Adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89011.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERYSRPEMAAIWSEENKYEAWLEVEILADEAWAELGEIPKEDV
FT                   ALIREKATFDIDRILEIEEETRHDVVAFTRAVSESLGEERKWVHYGLTSTDVVDTAYGY
FT                   LYKQANDIIRRDLENFTTIIADKAREHKYTIMMGRTHGVHAEPTTFGLKLATWYSEMKR
FT                   NMERFDVAAKGVEAGKISGAVGNFANIPPFVEEYVCGKLGIRPQEISTQVLPRDLHAEY
FT                   FSALALIATSIERMATEIRGLQKSEQREVEEYFAKGQKGSSAMPHKRNPIGSENMTGLA
FT                   RVVRGHLVTAFENVALWHERDISHSSAERIITPDTTILINYMLNRFGNIVKNLTVFPEN
FT                   MKRNMESTFGLIYSQRVMLSLIEKGMTREEAYDLVQPKTAQSWDNQVDFKPLLEADERV
FT                   TAKLSQEEIDELFNPDYYAKRVDDIFERLGL"
FT   gene            46571..46735
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        46571..46735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89012"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89012.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKINHFQNDLRINKCRKNERRRRMKKKFKIVNKRTTIDLGIIKY
FT                   SYRRGRHTL"
FT   gene            47080..47829
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        47080..47829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0041"
FT                   /product="Amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSC4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89013.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRGNNMNMFRSIFKSVIHRRDVALFYAFAGLPILVPILSKFLV
FT                   GVKAEYTDNFLDFLGAALATQDGIVLPVLLLSLIISAVFRDEIDSGILFLYKDLNRTRL
FT                   FNAKIISLVVMYASYVLLTVLTSAIAYFGFLNASGKVVSDDWSNVQSTFLSIFATISIN
FT                   VIGILLVSTVSIKAKSLQAVLAGVFWSLFTTTAPLLIGVRYVVPNGYAKMSLDQPLLAW
FT                   SLVVAITTFYTVATYLKGRSNFEKLEF"
FT   gene            47839..48417
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        47839..48417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0042"
FT                   /product="Predicted metal-dependent membrane protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89015.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVRYMRPVALSLALIVLASISYLLATSLVLFSSSQFLQLAYLFS
FT                   IMVGMPIGFILLPSMITKRYQLCQELSEVKFSWKSFVLLAIAIFLVNFWFIQSDEYVNQ
FT                   FIIATCEEFLFRYLIYRILKSEYPTWLAMLVTSLLFGVLLHMNYSLLDNLIIRTPLGLL
FT                   FSVLATRFGLQYAIGGHWIYNLLVSRFPF"
FT   gene            48039..48134
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        48039..48134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0043"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89014"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89014.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGAIGSEVQLEKLCFAGYCNFLGQFLVYSE"
FT   gene            48378..48860
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        48378..48860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0044"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSC7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89016.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLQSVGFEISILIVRVMMIFILLLSLFYICLTVASSQLLLSLSV
FT                   PVLLLLTYLLPPIVNSICMGLQKDKSWKAWSAGIFPTMSMIFYAAFAYITSSNGQWEQF
FT                   AQLHTVSDDVMSVELAGELLVPSQMLFVAVLYYGTAIATYFIQQAGRKKEKGATYA"
FT   gene            48853..49725
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        48853..49725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0045"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89017.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKINHLSKQFAGNEFYSLKDVSLEINKGEIVGLIGKNGAGKSTL
FT                   MKLMAKSLKPSSGTITYKGTDIFSQDNLLADFGIMIDPVFYPEMTVMDNLKFYLDLHGK
FT                   KDLYPNIEKTLKLVELWDARNRKPKGFSFGMKQRTALAIALVAEPDFLILDEPFVGLDP
FT                   IGVQKLIDILKQWSSERQISMLISSHQLGELEALCSRYVYIESGELADAFEGKSHPSVL
FT                   VQLDTTKNLDSVKDLLNDHVVLEGEVLEISTATPTSELNQIFGVLTRQELIVKLEVKEN
FT                   HLKEIFTKG"
FT   gene            49725..50498
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        49725..50498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0046"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSC9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89018.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMKHIFPAVFRTIWKRKETQVYLLFTLFPFIYLVTSFIEGSNFM
FT                   QIHAGEGYKVSLVAFTNMMVSSADSFILPSLTLYFLAISVFRKEVDEHTMFLYRDLGRK
FT                   QIFWSKYLGLLATIVIFYGLFFVTSAFVHYVRVIHLPFGSPAVFEASLAESLSNVFCIV
FT                   AYLLKDILSISLATALCLYLKNITTMITGFLVTITMMILAIVGGPVAMLFPTSYMTLAS
FT                   EGLAGLAYLGAICVTIIYVLVFTKIAAKKFKNLEF"
FT   gene            50501..50983
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        50501..50983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0047"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase and
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89019.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRLVGVLLKSLNKTMFLFGIVLSALGVGMGLFLPQFIGKLLDQ
FT                   TYLSNLLTRPELLAGFILFFVSVYAVQALSNYFIGRSGSNALKQLQQYIYESLLTTSVK
FT                   DLDQYQSGDLASRLTNDMSVVLELHHRYSSKFLDEWFDGYGVNLFSVDHQSVAHGS"
FT   gene            50991..52214
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        50991..52214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0048"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase and
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89020.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPLLSMVMIPMNQRLEGYYSAYQEGLGQVSSRISHKFTTIRLMK
FT                   AFQGEKHEQREMGKSFQYLSQTFEKMIGLSAVQHTLVSSLMTGFIILMLLIAGIEVTKG
FT                   VMTMATLTTFVLYMMQLIDPVTDIAASLNELTEFHAVSKRLVELLELNKEEQVDTELVD
FT                   ATSIQLEKVRFSYHTDPILNGVSVRIPEGAHVAIVGPSGAGKSTIFALLMKYYQDYKGK
FT                   IRIGQQCLSDISTKEMRRLISFIPQDNTLFHGTIRENLLYGKNESVSEERIAYILKELG
FT                   LSPLVAELEDGLDTRISENGTGLSEGQKQRFSIARALLLEHPIYLLDEATASLDTVTER
FT                   VISKAIDRLTAGKTRLTIAHRLHTVREADAILVLDKNGQVADYGHHQQLVERNHLYQDF
FT                   LRGLPQAS"
FT   gene            52316..52489
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        52316..52489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0049"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89021.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTTYTLSLGGSDRENSRVSKMEEKFEKYMEGIAERLQQSGKKR
FT                   IDKWFVHVRIEE"
FT   gene            52784..53785
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        52784..53785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0050"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolvasome, helicase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89022.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRILDMEQMQDEEYVERTLRPQKLNEYIGQDKVKDQLKIFIEA
FT                   AKLRDEALDHTLLFGPPGLGKTTMAFVIANELGVNIKQTSGPVIEKAGDLVALLNDLEP
FT                   GDVLFIDEIHRMPMAVEEILYSAMEDFYIDIMIGAGEASRSVHLELPPFTLIGATTRAG
FT                   MLSNPLRARFGITGHMEYYELADLTEIVERTADIFDMEITHEAAIELARRSRGTPRIAN
FT                   RLLKRVRDFAQIMGDGLIDDSITDKALTMLDVDREGLDYVDQKILRTMIEMYGGGPVGL
FT                   NTLSVNIAEERETVEDMYEPYLIQQGFLMRTRTGRVATAKAYEHLGYPYTEK"
FT   gene            53785..54531
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        53785..54531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0051"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89023.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQMRQAARLFGDWPETIIWTCLEGVMGDIYVDDSQLPQSALAL
FT                   YGRQSFFGFLAGQPHRDLLKICEGKDMILVPQNQNWSDLIEGTYGDGIRSFTRYATKKD
FT                   TEFDLGHLQKLVDDLPESFDMKRIDRNLYEACLVEEWSRDLVGNYIDVEQFLDLGLGYV
FT                   ILHKGQVVSGASSYASYSAGIEIEVDTREDYRGLGLAKACAAQLILACLDRGLYPSWDA
FT                   HTLTSLKLAEKLGYQLDKPYQAYEWR"
FT   gene            54533..55168
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        54533..55168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0052"
FT                   /product="Predicted phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89024.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPTFIWDLDGTLLDSYEAILAGIQETYQEYVLPFDRAEVRKFIL
FT                   RYSVKDLLVRDADKYGLDSDELNRVRATSLKEKNTQIPLMAGAVEILNWTAEQGIQNFV
FT                   YTHKSDNAFQVLEDLGVRHHFTEILTSDSGFARKPSPEALLFLIEKYGLDKENTYYIGD
FT                   RLLDVETAVNAGIHSINLQIDGVEQNWKIVSLLDIKQILTDKSSHNNL"
FT   gene            55400..56314
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        55400..56314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0053"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040799"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5FD4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89025.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVWFMNDKEFGQRVRQLRESASMTREQFCDDELELSVRQLTRIE
FT                   AGASKPTFSKIQYIATRLGMGLYELMPDYVSLPERYSKLKFDVLRTPTYGNEDLAEKRD
FT                   AMMTEIYDDYYDELPEEEKIAIDAIQSRIDTLESGTAGFGKEILEDYFEQIFRKRKYEL
FT                   NDLLIVRLHLEYVRLSSCDSEIFRQFLKIIEHLHEQINIINSNDLFVLRDTLLSCVNIL
FT                   GSKKYYEPIPKIFDSVDKIIQSTQDFQKKPIVSVLKWKYALFVDKDRDEAEKHYLDAVL
FT                   FAKLIENRELEQKIEEDWRVDNQ"
FT   gene            56719..57882
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        56719..57882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0054"
FT                   /product="Transposase and inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89026.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVLYQSCAGIDVHQANIVVCILHGPLTSTRPKREMATFDTTTKG
FT                   LRACHDFLSQFHVEAVGMESTGVYWRPVWHALCDDFELILAQPAHMKAIPGQKTDKKDA
FT                   HWIAKLTRIGLLPRSFVPDETIQELRELTRQRKHYVESRNRETNRIHKFLQSGGIKLTT
FT                   YIEDIMGLSGRNLLQLLVDGTPITPRIVHQSVYTSLKKKVPQLLEALDGYFSDHHRFML
FT                   KQSLEIYDFYQKQIELLEERITVYLSQYENHVETLDSIPGIDVITASVIISEVGVDMSQ
FT                   FPTSGHLASWAGLCPGNNESAGKKRSTKIRHGNSYLKKCLCQAAFAARNQKGSTLADRF
FT                   YQIQSRRGSQKATIALAHQLLKIAYILLKEQMTYPEFLAQKRLLGTS"
FT   gene            complement(58420..59358)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58420..59358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0055"
FT                   /product="Transposase and inactivated derivative"
FT                   /note="FOG: Transposase and inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89027.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDQIKAHLLDSINDIVSTANQFLLHPKKDFSRKSQLTRNLDERA
FT                   AFIDMLKTSSFKQALVIMDRGYESYNVMVHCQERNWSYIIRIRVGNHSMKSGFNLPDTP
FT                   CFDEAFDLNICRKQTNEMKQLYRDFPNHYRCLPNHTSFDFLPNSSRKRDPLQFYDLHFR
FT                   MVRLEIKPGFFETLVTNTDYSPEKLKDLYAYRWGIETSFRDLKYSIGLTHFHAKKKEGI
FT                   LQEIYARFINFNVCKWLTSHVTIKTSKLKQTYKICFSDAVYACRKFLREELTSFQLETY
FT                   IAKHLSIIRPNRTFQRKIKSQAPVSFTYRIS"
FT   gene            59492..60718
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        59492..60718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0056"
FT                   /product="Folylpolyglutamate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89028.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMLENWLNTKQGQVFHYKMEKIEYALELLGNPQFAVPVIHVAGT
FT                   NGKGSTIAFMRKLFQAHGMRVGSFVSPHMVSVHDRICIDSQPISDHDFQHYLQKVYDLE
FT                   QEIATRYEPFRYFEVMVLIMFLYFEAQQPDVALVEVGIGGLLDTTNVVAPALSVITSIG
FT                   MDHQDLLGSTLREIAEQKAGIIKESVPVVLGPLSPETTAICRQIAQDNQAPVYQFGQEF
FT                   TYKAGQFSNPDIDLSELVLGLAGHHQEENAAVALQTFLLYMTNIQKDIQPQLIQQALAQ
FT                   TSWPGRLELVVQEPKIYLDGAHNVPAIERLLEFIQVQEEPVTILFSALRRKDFQEMLEL
FT                   LEEKLPHTPLVLTSFAYDGALAEENRQGRDYVENYQQFIEDWQSSKQGILIVTGSLYFI
FT                   SEVRRIFKK"
FT   gene            60743..60856
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        60743..60856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0057"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89029.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHAEKVAFLKEFQENKRHTFRQLEQFAKISRTPDRK"
FT   gene            60909..62432
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        60909..62432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0058"
FT                   /product="Heme/copper-type cytochrome/quinol oxidase,
FT                   subunit 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSE1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89030.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELDVVSDVVTHPEETYRRSRRASRRQQVQLNGEFHERVLKTKY
FT                   WPALVWSLVLSVFSVANPLLMPFATNIQTQNLYAGMAMANGQIPYGDFFGTSGLLFYLL
FT                   AFLGHLGGTFIIFGILQFIALLIAGVYFYKIVAYFSQSEHLAISSSHWFYVFIFALGFG
FT                   GMYAEMFALPFLLTSVWFLVRYFENAVRDEAFILYGIDAALVFLIYPKSLILWLVAGLV
FT                   LFIFNIQHRQVTRGIYQLLATIFGFLLILYAVGYYAFEAQILGTAIQQTFLYNLQLDFH
FT                   HSYLYLALAIVSVFLLLSGFFKSFIQMVFSFKQGRHTYIKVLLLLTFLVQCVFIIGNAN
FT                   FQWSQLILLLPYGFAMSVVYLRDEDVEDYSGYLRRQFFLPLAICLGIIAQPVYLYLVQG
FT                   DLRTDREQVANYIDEQTKDSDKIYVWDNSASIYLSSQRLSAATITTAEPYLNTDDNKNS
FT                   LMYDINKNEAKFVVVNKNLPILDEIKTNLESQYQSVQTTDYFTIYQKNE"
FT   gene            62547..64487
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        62547..64487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0059"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair enzyme (predicted ATPase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89031.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSHIIELPEILANQIAAGEVIERPASVVKELVENSIDAGASQIE
FT                   ISVEEAGLKMIQITDNGEGIAPDEVALALRRHATSKIKNQSDLFRIRTLGFRGEALPSI
FT                   ASVSHMIIETATADSAHGLHLEAKGGVIEKEEPVSRPVGTQITVSDLFYNTPARLKYVR
FT                   SQQAELSHIVDVVNRLSLAHPEIAFVLVNEGRELIRTAGTGKLRQAISGIYGIASAKKM
FT                   VEIEAEDLDFQISGYVSLPELTRANRNYISIFINGRYIKNFLLNRAILEGYGSKLMVGR
FT                   FPLAVISIEIDPYLADVNVHPTKQEVRISKEKELMTLIREAISQALKEQDLIPDALENL
FT                   AQSSTRPKVKAEQGTLPLREPKIYYDTIKQDFFLKPDVVAEDVKPLEEDRQEIVESPVE
FT                   NRPTSVQFAERQSVESEDQEHPNLSAKELAKLADKLDREETSTFPELEYFGQMHGTYLF
FT                   AQGKTGLYIIDQHAAQERVKYEYYREKIGQVDNSAQQLLVPYIFEFPQNDALDLVHKMD
FT                   ALRQVGVNLEEYGSNQFILREHPIWMKEEEIESGIYEMCDMLLLTDQVSIKQYRAELAI
FT                   MMSCKRSIKANHALDDYSARDLLRQLSYCQNPYNCPHGRPVLVHFSKSDMEKMFRRIQE
FT                   NHTSLRELGKY"
FT   gene            64526..65116
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        64526..65116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0060"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolvasome, DNA-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89032.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDYIKGILTKITAKYIVVETQGVGYILQVANPYAYSGQVQQEVT
FT                   VYTHQVIREDAHLLYGFATENEKSVFLSLISVSGIGPTTALAIIAVDDNDGLVRAIEQK
FT                   NITYLTKFPKIGKKTAQQMILDLEGKFVMSEEAGPVQQVAPSSENIALEEAMEAMEALG
FT                   YRPAELKKIKKFFEGTNDTAENYIKSALKMLMK"
FT   gene            65757..66410
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        65757..66410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0061"
FT                   /product="3-methyladenine DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89033.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILQSIVAVFQSVYPDSYFSYSRKGVSMSRCAWVNPNNPLYIAY
FT                   HDEEWGKPLHDEQSLFELLCLESYQAGLSWEIVLNKRQAFRSAFFNYDIQKVAAMTDSE
FT                   LDSLLTNPDIIRHKAKLYATRANAQAFLRVQEEFGTFDTYLWEWVNFTSIDNPVKSFRE
FT                   LPTKNDLSERISKDLKKRGFKFVGPVCIYSYLQAAGLLNEHEETCEIGKKLRTN"
FT   gene            66411..67628
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        66411..67628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0062"
FT                   /product="Predicted nucleotide-utilizing enzyme related to
FT                   molybdopterin-biosynthesis enzyme MoeA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89034.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQSHPRQRRNMKAELIAVGTEILTGQIINTNAQFLSEKCAELG
FT                   IDVYFHTAVGDNEGRLLSTLEVASKRSNMVVLCGGLGPTEDDLTKQTLATFLGRNLVFD
FT                   ELAMAKLDRFFASRPGRVRTPNNERQAQIVEGSQALQNPAGLAVGGMIEQDGVTYIVLP
FT                   GPPSELKAMFSESLLPLLSQSQQQLYSRVLRFFGIGESQLVTVLADVIDKQTDPTLAPY
FT                   AKVGEVTLRLSTKATSQEEANLRLNQLEEDILQHDKLADYFYAYGEDNSLVKTVATRLA
FT                   EKRQTIAIVEQGTGGLLQAELSLALADQPYFSGGKVVGQLGIESGWLSEEADCIRQELQ
FT                   ADLGLAVSVLIKPESTEDNVLAKVYLTLATPSGISQKEIDLRGYSWQYLRQLACLQAWD
FT                   FVRNTL"
FT   gene            67749..67841
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        67749..67841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0063"
FT                   /product="recombination protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89035.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDALKSIEKDFGKGAVMRLGERAEQKVKS"
FT   gene            67866..68831
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        67866..68831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0064"
FT                   /product="RecA/RadA recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89036.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLEQVAILKGRIIEIYGPESSGKTTVALHAVAQAQKDGGIAAFI
FT                   DAEHALDPAYAAALGVNIDELLLSQPDSGEQGLEIAGKLIDSGAVDLVVVDSVAALVPR
FT                   AEIDGDIGDSHVGLQARMMSQAMRKLGASINKTKTVAIFINQLREKVGVMFGNPETTPG
FT                   GRALKFYASVRMDVRGNTQIKGTGDKKDQNVGKETKVKIVKNKVAPPFKEAVVEIMYGE
FT                   GISRTGELIEIGSNLGIIQKAGAWYSYNGEKIGQGSENAKKFLADNPAIFDEIDRKIRV
FT                   HYGLIEADGVEEVATEEAPVVAEEIQDVILDLDGGIELED"
FT   gene            69067..69465
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        69067..69465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0065"
FT                   /product="Arsenate reductase and related protein,
FT                   glutaredoxin family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89037.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIYTVSSCTSCKKAKNWLNAHQLSYNEHNLAKEAITKEEILNI
FT                   LTKTENGIASIVSSKNRYAKSLDFDIEELSVNEVIDLITSNPRILKSPILIDEKRLQVG
FT                   YKEDDIRAFLPRAVRNVENAQARMRAAL"
FT   gene            69565..69831
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        69565..69831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0066"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89038.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFTEETVRFRLDDTDKQEISKTLTSVYRSLEEKGYNPINQIIGY
FT                   VLSGDPAYIPRYNDARNQIRKHERDEIIEELVRYYLKGNGIDL"
FT   gene            69831..70250
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        69831..70250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0067"
FT                   /product="Unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89039.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIMGLDVGSKTVGVAISDPLGFTAQGLEIIPIDEEKGEFGLERL
FT                   TELVEQYKVDKFVVGLPKNMNNTSGPRVEASQAYGDLLTERYKLPVDYQDERLTTVAAE
FT                   RMLIEQADISRGKRKKVIDKLAAQLILQNYLDRTF"
FT   gene            70262..70582
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        70262..70582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0068"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89040.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHHHDHEHDHNHDERELITLVDDQGNETLFEILLTIDGQEEFGK
FT                   NYVLLIPASAEEDENGEVEIQAYSYIENENGTEGDLQPIPEDATAEWDMIEEVFNSFME
FT                   EE"
FT   gene            70754..71368
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        70754..71368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0069"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89041.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHEPENQKGGQMKDSFTERSKKLSEELERCLLADKNILVILDIM
FT                   DRLNLSDCWLCAGTIRNFIWNQYSFDEETDVDLVFFDENISYEETMEIESNLYQNYPAY
FT                   QWELKNQVYMHIHSPNTKPYQSSRDAIEKFPERCTAIGICRTERNKLEIFAPFGLDDIY
FT                   AYQVRPTPHFLADPNRMELYRQRILKKQWKKRWLSLTVKEI"
FT   gene            71809..72339
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        71809..72339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0070"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89042.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNPEIKVLGFFEFLSKNSCNGKWNLVECSSAVKITAVALMQEVA
FT                   TRSVALPRNTCWFSCGASLLCLIDEKEKKMANKKIRIRLKAYEHRTLDTAAAKIVETAT
FT                   RTGAQVAGPVPLPTERSFYTIIRATHKYKDSREQFEMRTHKRLIDIINPTQKTVDALMK
FT                   LDLPSGVNVEIKL"
FT   gene            72436..73062
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        72436..73062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0071"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89043.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGILGKKVGMTQIFTESGEFIPVTVIEATPNVVLQVKTVETDG
FT                   YAAVQVGFDDKREVLSNKPAKGHVAKANTAPKRFIREFKNIEGLEVGQEITVETFAAGD
FT                   VVDVTGTSKGKGFQGVIKRHGQSRGPMAHGSRYHRRPGSMGPVAPNRVFKGKNLAGRMG
FT                   GNRVTIQNLEVVQVVPEKNVILIKGNVPGAKKSLITIKSAVKAGK"
FT   gene            73087..73710
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        73087..73710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0072"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89044.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVTLFDQTGKQAGEVVLNDAIFGIEPNQAVVFDVIISQRASLR
FT                   QGTHAVKNRSAVSGGGRKPWRQKGTGRARQGSIRSPQWRGGGVVFGPTPRSYAYKLPQK
FT                   VRRLALKSVYSEKVAENKFVAVNSLEFTAPKTAEFAKVLAALSIDSKVLVILEEGNEFA
FT                   ALSARNIPGVKVATATTASVLDIANADKLLVTQAAISKIEEVLA"
FT   gene            73710..74009
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        73710..74009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0073"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89045.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYDVIKKPVITESSMGQLEAGKYVFEVDTRAHKLLIKQAVEAA
FT                   FEGVKVANVNTINVKPKTKRVGRYVGRTNKVKKAIITLAADSKAIELFATADAE"
FT   gene            74027..74860
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        74027..74860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0074"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89046.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKVYKPTTNGRRNMTSLDFAEITTSTPEKSLLVALKSKAGRNN
FT                   NGRITVRHQGGGHKRFYRLVDFKRNKDGVEAIVKTIEYDPNRSANIALVHYTDGVKAYI
FT                   IAPKGLEVGQRIVSGPEADIKVGNALPLANIPVGTVVHNIELKPGRGGELVRAAGASAQ
FT                   VLGQEGKYVLVRLQSGEVRMILGTCRATVGTVGNEQHGLVNLGKAGRSRWKGIRPTVRG
FT                   SVMNPNDHPHGGGEGKAPVGRKAPSTPWGKPALGLKTRNKKAKSDKLIVRRRNQK"
FT   gene            75021..75392
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        75021..75392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0075"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S19P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89047.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGQDNEHGNWGSVHLPSRCGTYFKGENTKMGRSLKKGPFVDEHL
FT                   MKKVEAQANDEKKKVIKTWSRRSTIFPSFIGYTIAVYDGRKHVPVYIQEDMVGHKLGEF
FT                   APTRTYKGHAADDKKTRRK"
FT   gene            75410..75754
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        75410..75754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0076"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89048.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEITSAKATARTVRVSPRKSRLVLDNIRGKSVADAIAILKFTPN
FT                   KAAGIIEGVLNSAIANAENNFGLEKANLVVSEAFANEGPTLKRFRPRAKGSASPINKRT
FT                   AHITVVVAEK"
FT   gene            75766..76419
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        75766..76419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0077"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89049.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVHPIGMRVGIIRDWDAKWYAEKEYADYLHEDLAIRNFIKKE
FT                   LADASTSTIEIERAVNKVIVSIHTAKPGMVIGKAGSNVDALRAQLNKLTGKQVHINIIE
FT                   IKQPDLDAHLVGESIARQLEQRVAFRRAQKQAIQRAMRAGAKGIKTQVSGRLNGADIAR
FT                   AEGYSEGTVPLHTLRADIDYAWEEALTTYGKLGVKVWIYRGEVLPARKNTKGGK"
FT   gene            76423..76836
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        76423..76836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0078"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89050.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPKRVKHRREFRGKMRGEAKGGKQVDFGQYGLQATTSSWITNR
FT                   QIEAARIAMTRYMKRGGKVWIKIFPHKSYTAKAIGVRMGSGKGAPEGWVAPVKRGKVMF
FT                   EVAGVSEEIAREAFRLAGHKLPVKVKFVKREAE"
FT   gene            76846..77052
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        76846..77052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0079"
FT                   /product="50s ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89051.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQEIKDFVKELRGLSQEELAKKENELKKELFELRFQAAAGQLE
FT                   QTARLNEVKKQIARIKTVQSETK"
FT   gene            77076..77336
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        77076..77336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0080"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89052.1"
FT                   /translation="MERNNRKVLVGRVVSDKMDKTITVVVETKRNHPVYGKRINYSKKY
FT                   KAHDENNVAKEGDIVRIMETRPLSATKRFRLVEVVEEAVII"
FT   gene            77361..77729
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        77361..77729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0081"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89053.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTETRLKVADNSGAREILTIKVLGGSGRKFANIGDIIVASVKQ
FT                   ATPGGAVKKGDVVKAVIVRTKTGARRADGSYIKFDENAAVIIREDKNPRGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   ELRDGGFMKIVSLAPEVL"
FT   gene            77868..78173
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        77868..78173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0082"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89054.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVKKGDKVRVIAGKDKGVEAVVVTALPKVNKVIVEGVNIVKKHQ
FT                   KSNSENPQGAIVEKEAPIHVSNVQVLDKNGVAGRVGYKFVDGKKVRYNKKSGEVLD"
FT   gene            78197..78739
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        78197..78739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0083"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89055.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRLKEKYLNEVVPALTEQFNYSSVMAVPKVDKIVLNMGVGDAV
FT                   SNAKNLEKAAQELALISGQKPLITKAKKSIAGFRLREGVAIGAKVTLRGERMYEFLDKL
FT                   VTVSLPRVRDFHGVPTKSFDGRGNYTLGVKEQLIFPEINFDDVDKTRGMDIVIVTTANT
FT                   DEESRALLTGLGMPFAK"
FT   gene            79276..79674
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        79276..79674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0084"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89056.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMTDPIADFLTRIRNANQAKHEVLEVPASNIKKGIATILKNEGF
FT                   VKNVEFIEDDKQGIIRVFLKYGPNGEKVITNLKRVSKPGLRVYSKREDIPKVLNGLGIA
FT                   IISTSEGLLTDKQARQKNVGGEVIAYVW"
FT   gene            80140..80676
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        80140..80676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0085"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L6P/L9E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89057.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIGNKVITLPAGVELAQNNGVVTVKGPKGELTREFPTAIEIRV
FT                   EGAEVTLHRPNDSKEMKTIHGTSRANLNNMVVGVSEGFKKELEMRGVGYRAQLAGNKLT
FT                   LAVGKSHPDEVVAPEGITFEVPTPTQIVVSGINKEVVGQTAAYIRSLRAPEPYKGKGIR
FT                   YVGEFVRRKEGKTGK"
FT   gene            80756..81121
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        80756..81121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0086"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89058.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVISKPDKNKIRQKRHRRVRGKISGTAARPRLNIFRSNTGIYA
FT                   QVIDDVAGVTLASASTLDKEVSKGTKTEQAVVVGKLVAERAVAKGISEVVFDRGGYLYH
FT                   GRVKALAESARENGLKF"
FT   gene            81140..81634
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        81140..81634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0087"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89059.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKDNAVEIEERVVAINRVTKVVKGGRRLRFAALVVVGDRNGRV
FT                   GFGTGKAQEVPEAIRKAVESAKKNMIEVPMVGTTIPHEVRSEFGGARVLLKPASEGSGV
FT                   AAGGATRAVIELAGIADVTSKSLGSNTPINIVRATVEGLKQLKRAEEVAALRGISVSDL
FT                   A"
FT   gene            81649..81831
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        81649..81831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0088"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L30/L7E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89060.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQIKITLTKSPIGRKPEQRKTVVALGLGKLNSSVVKEDNPAILG
FT                   MVNAISHLVTVEEVK"
FT   gene            81910..82407
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        81910..82407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0089"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89061.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEDSCTSQALAYKRGEIIMKLHELQPATGSRKVRNRVGRGTSSG
FT                   NGKTSGRGQKGQKARSGGGVRPGFEGGQTPLFRRLPKRGFTNINAKEYAIVNLDQLNAF
FT                   EDGAEVTPVVLIEAGIVKAEKSGIKILGNGELTKKLTVKAAKFSKSAEEAITSKGGSVE
FT                   VI"
FT   gene            82421..83731
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        82421..83731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0090"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase subunit SecY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89062.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFKLLKDALKVKLVRSKILFTIFILFVFRVGTHITVPGVNAKSL
FT                   EALSNLPFLNMLSLVSGNAMRNFSVFALGVSPYITASIIVQLLQMDILPKFVEWGKQGE
FT                   VGRRKLNQATRYISLVLAFVQSIGITAGFNALSGAKLTNMPLNWQTYLLIGAILTTGSI
FT                   IVTWLGEQISEKGYGNGTSMIIFAGIISSLPGTFHEIYIDRFVNIESSRLGESAIFVAA
FT                   LVVLIFFVVYFTTFVQQAEYKLPIQYTKRAQGAPSSSYLPLKLNPAGVIPVIFAGSITA
FT                   VPTSLIQYFASQNKSAGWLLTVQEYFDYSTAKGMIVYAGLIIAFTFFYTFVQVNPEKTA
FT                   ESLQKSAAYIHGVRPGNGTEQFLSKLLTRLAVIGALFLSFVALLPILAQNLFGLSSSIA
FT                   FLGTSLIIVISTSIEGIKQLEGYLLKRKYVGFLEITE"
FT   gene            83825..84466
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        83825..84466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0091"
FT                   /product="Adenylate kinase and related kinases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89063.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLIMGLPGAGKGTQAAKIVEKFNVAHISTGDMFRAAMANQTEM
FT                   GILAKSYIDKGDLVPDEVTNGIVKERLVQDDIKEKGFLLDGYPRTIEQAHALDENLADL
FT                   GIELQGVINIEIDPSKLVERLSGRIIHKETGETFHKVFNPPVGDYKEEDFYQREDDKPE
FT                   SVKRRLEVNIAQGQPIIDHYRAKGLVHDIEGDQDIDLVFQAIDTVLSKLQ"
FT   gene            84588..84806
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        84588..84806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0092"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor 1 (IF-1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89064.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEDVIEIEGKVVDTMPNAMFTVELENGHQVLATVSGKIRKNYI
FT                   RILVGDRVTVELSPYDLTRGRITYRFK"
FT   gene            84967..85332
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        84967..85332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0093"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89065.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVDIPNDKRVVISLTYVYGIGLATSKKILAAAGISEDVRV
FT                   KDLTSDQEDAIRREVDAIKVEGDLRREVNLNIKRLMEIGSYRGIRHRRGLPVRGQNTKN
FT                   NARTRKGKAVAIAGKKK"
FT   gene            85472..85732
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        85472..85732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0094"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89066.1"
FT                   /translation="MVISWCSWFQRSRKSTPFAAQMASEAAAKSAQEHGLKTVEVTVKG
FT                   PGSGRESAIRALAAAGLEVTAIRDVTPVPHNGARPPKRRRV"
FT   gene            85777..86715
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        85777..86715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0095"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha subunit/40 kD
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89067.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFEKPTITKIDENKDYGRFVIEPLERGYGTTLGNSLRRVLLAS
FT                   LPGAAVTSIKIDGVLHEFDTVPGVREDVMQIILNIKGIAVKSYVEDEKKIELDVVGPAE
FT                   VTAGDILTDSDIEIVNPDHYLFTIADGATFKAVLTVNSGRGYVPAEDNKKDDAPVGTLA
FT                   VDSIYTPVKKVNYQVEPARVGSNDGFDKLTLEINTNGTIIPEDALGLSARILMEHLGLF
FT                   TDLTEVAKSAEVMKEAEVASDDRMLDRTIEELDLSVRSYNCLKRAGINTVFDLTEKTEP
FT                   EMMKVRNLGRKSLEEVKVKLADLGLGLKKDK"
FT   gene            86730..86885
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        86730..86885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0096"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89068.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRKLGRTSSQRKAMLRDLTTDLLINESIVTTEARAKEIRKTVE
FT                   KMITLR"
FT   gene            86896..87117
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        86896..87117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0097"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89069.1"
FT                   /translation="MHARRQAAAFVRNEIASENYDEATDKYTSATALQKLFSEIAPRYA
FT                   ERNGGYTRILKTEPRRGDAAPMAIIELV"
FT   gene            87818..89254
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2256"
FT   rRNA            87818..89254
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2256"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            89362..89434
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2212"
FT   tRNA            89362..89434
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2212"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            89714..92617
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2259"
FT   rRNA            89714..92617
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2259"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            92704..92819
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2251"
FT   rRNA            92704..92819
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2251"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            92825..92897
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2213"
FT   tRNA            92825..92897
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2213"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            92903..92973
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2214"
FT   tRNA            92903..92973
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2214"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            93004..93077
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2215"
FT   tRNA            93004..93077
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2215"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            93084..93155
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2216"
FT   tRNA            93084..93155
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2216"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            93164..93253
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2217"
FT   tRNA            93164..93253
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2217"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            93263..93336
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2218"
FT   tRNA            93263..93336
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2218"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            93352..93424
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2219"
FT   tRNA            93352..93424
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2219"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            93445..93525
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2220"
FT   tRNA            93445..93525
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2220"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            93533..93603
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2221"
FT   tRNA            93533..93603
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2221"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            93611..93683
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2222"
FT   tRNA            93611..93683
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2222"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            93695..93766
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2223"
FT   tRNA            93695..93766
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2223"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            93778..93861
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2224"
FT   tRNA            93778..93861
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2224"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(93948..95090)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93948..95090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0100"
FT                   /product="unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89070.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIMTVKKAKNGTWTVDISDGFHPVTKKRIRIIRKGFKTKKEALE
FT                   LEQYIRVVELKEKRFDFLVTTDMLFDILEEEDRQNNRKISYISTQRNNYERHIKPYFIN
FT                   TNLNKLSYEHIFEFREYLKIKPKKQNDSSTLSHNTVNKIMILLKKIFDTGVRKSLIDKN
FT                   PVENIRKLPISKPTINFWNVEEFNEFRKLITSDEISYDLFFTIAFFTGMRLGEIVALTW
FT                   YDINLITNSIHITKTAYFVNGTNHINSTKTRAGTRRITINHKLARMLADWKEKQKDLLK
FT                   EFTTDTENLQVIQSTPLPMTKNMIDKKFKQILARNDYLKKIRIHDLRHSHASLLINQGE
FT                   DYLVVKERLGHASITTTIDTYSHLYPSKQKTLANKLDDIF"
FT   gene            complement(95071..95277)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95071..95277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0101"
FT                   /product="Unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021512"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89071.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATVNKNDLVALGFSEGTSKRIIRQGKELLIARGFRVYQNKRVG
FT                   TIPASIATELLGFDVSLGAHHDS"
FT   gene            complement(95338..96354)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95338..96354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0102"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89072.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVRIDYFAVTVKNIPPESVLTDILLIPLEDFTLNNWGINKYQR
FT                   HYACSEIKVYFNEDRPSMGVFIELKGQGCRQYEEFLDGNENNWIALIGRLYQYSVNFTR
FT                   LDIAHDIFDGSLDVQRVYDYCKKGLCISKAKHFEYHEKSVLENGERVGETVAIGSRGNQ
FT                   QWCIYNKRMEQLSKQELVEYPSWIRAELRCWQDKANIIAEQLFLKRPLSSIYFEAINGH
FT                   YRFVKPNATDTNRWRRKKVKWWLDYLKTENQTVLSVERTKPTLRQSEAWTEKQVAKTLA
FT                   KVYTAKYQAYDVQKAEDYIQGLLKEGLSRLTDNDEKDIEQYIREQNSSPLWGQKKTT"
FT   gene            complement(96359..96778)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96359..96778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0103"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89073"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89073.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYNMTDTTLKIGQLDLDMTQFEVPKKIVILSAKVNNRYNEVNGE
FT                   KIKTEEVTKITCTALDADKVKVLTEMGISTDDLKAINLEIVGNVDKVATLAQNESLLNV
FT                   PIELVKPKVRLAWNMARSNWAGVKLVCEDIKILGA"
FT   gene            complement(97114..98310)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97114..98310)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0104"
FT                   /product="Unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89074.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLIFIGIICSIEKFFKSVFISKIQNILYVRESLFDMLIGLNLY
FT                   EESDNVVTNSATLNFEILPNDIVMVEVPLFGNKFLKLLKNLEEYLVPTLGLPLLSKYEF
FT                   PDHVIYKLGKIEEIEQYIFNSQTLTRDFFEDIPTPIVKLSNTQQFSLKQNTNLGVYGRT
FT                   GTGKTIALQWYLFNALAKGCGIDTYLAIVDGKGADLYALGALLQEELGKQISVGSSPTS
FT                   LAKLSRQFVKIMDERFEVIKQNSSLNADAYDLGMTPNFLFIDELASIRDSCGSSKQGKE
FT                   LWNEILQNLGLIARKGRQAGCHLCLSTQDPNAENIPVELRNQISAVLYLGNIGDDRLKM
FT                   AFSMCELENVPTISDRKGEALFYADGLNSVEPVLTIVPFVDVKTKQDFLQVVRNILPN"
FT   gene            98325..98423
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        98325..98423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0105"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89075.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMGETQVFINNIPKNKSIPTLLKNNLLEVII"
FT   gene            complement(98718..99038)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98718..99038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0106"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89076.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFKDIFLSEGMEMPNINGIKRVQSFNSDKSVNFTLDDESRDFL
FT                   KENLPIEGVIYEPTLKKLAENIIILNRQKHRISDEFRISLMNKEIYQGYRETSFYTSII
FT                   EA"
FT   gene            complement(99217..99789)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99217..99789)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0107"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89077.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIFWCFYLISANIDDRMCISNTTKLIIGVKMRSHLGVRLSYEAK
FT                   YWLESIQAVIQEKLDAKINEQDIENLEHATKSYLKEVDNELGATSVTLILKASASSVLE
FT                   EAFEKTKSLSLKDWHKLDNEMKHSISSIPKDKDVGTLSVRFFLENSIITSLESYQKEFM
FT                   TSEMVRQVRLSYVLKLVIFAYYKEIMQ"
FT   gene            100018..100848
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        100018..100848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0108"
FT                   /product="unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89078.1"
FT                   /translation="MFCCIISYISKRRSHYMKTLYHYTTVETLLLILNYKTLRFKSLLY
FT                   VDDPLEPSTSDFGNLGGFKYVSCWTDTPNSIPQWTMYSDNMTGVCIGISFDKETDVFLT
FT                   EKFSLSESSEPIDMVNALHPLKSGLLVTNNKYVPSLEQIRYTDDVSLITPRVVSSDDKS
FT                   TTINLASNGIYKTTDWSFQNEQRFSFQIFPLPIDLVLELMNANKGDLTEIINSFISVKP
FT                   KEYFDLDLNPTIFSNMTITFGKRCSAEDKLKVSKFLEDNKFHIPLFDSTVNIKP"
FT   gene            101563..102012
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        101563..102012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0109"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89079.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMNRIALEIEKYLHEIVLSSENQLEILVGSCQSTVKLTNTQEHI
FT                   LMLIEKAAYTNTEIAKELNVSQAAITKATKSLVAQGLLVAVRDDKDARIVRFSLTEAAK
FT                   PIAAEHAHHHAHTLEAYEELLENYSLEEQESIARFLSELVEKIRK"
FT   gene            102013..102717
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        102013..102717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0110"
FT                   /product="ABC-type Mn/Zn transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89080.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYITVEDLSFYYDKEPVLEHIHYYLDSGEFVTLTGENGAAKTTL
FT                   IKATLGILKPKQGKVSIAEKSIKGKKLRMAYLPQQIASFNAGFPSTVYEFVKSGRYPRQ
FT                   GWFRRLTAHDEEHVRISLESVGMWEHRDKRLGALSGGQKQRAVIARMFASDPDIFILDE
FT                   PTTGMDAGTKDAFYQLMHHSAKKHGKSVLMITHDPDELNKYADRNIHLVRDQQSPWRCF
FT                   NVHEADEEVAHV"
FT   gene            102650..103522
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        102650..103522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0111"
FT                   /product="ABC-type Mn2+/Zn2+ transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89081.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSLLGVVSMFMKRMRRLPMFDLSVFHYDFMQRAFLAIIAMSLF
FT                   SPILGVFLILRRQSLMSDTLSHVSLAGVAFGLVLGISPTLSTVLVVIVAAVFLEYLRTI
FT                   YKNFMEIGTAILMSTGLAISLIVMNKSGGKSGLSLEQYLFGSIVTISQEQVIALFTIAV
FT                   IVIVLTLLFLRPMYILTFDEDTAFVDGLPVRAMSIAFNVVTGVAIALMIPAAGALLVST
FT                   IMVLPASIALRLGKSFKAVIFTGMGIGFFGMVMGLLTSYYAETPASASITLIFISIFLL
FT                   VNVVQKFKK"
FT   gene            103532..105043
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        103532..105043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0112"
FT                   /product="ABC-type metal ion transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component/surface adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVGLLFLSVSALLLGACGNSTASEDGKLNIVTTFYPVYEFTKQ
FT                   VAGDEANVDLLVKAGTEVHGYEPSAKDIARIQEADAFVYENENMETWVHDVEKSLDTTK
FT                   VNVISATEGMLLLPGGEEEHEGHDHSEEGHSHAYDPHVWLSPERAITLVENIRDSLVAK
FT                   YPEKKDAFETNAAAYIEKLDALDAKYSETLSAAKQKYFVTQHTAFAYLALDYGLKQVSI
FT                   TGVAADEDPTPSRLAELTEYINKYGIKYIYFEENASKSVAETLAKETGVQLDVLNPLES
FT                   LTDEDMKNGKDYISVMEDNLIALEKTTSQEGSEILPEEGAETAQTVYNGYFEDSAVKDR
FT                   TLSDYAGEWQSVYPYLLDGTLDQVWDYKAKIKGGMTAEEYKTYYDTGYKTDVDQINITD
FT                   NTMEFVVGDKKEKFTYKYVGYKILTYKKGNRGVRFLFEATDANAGNYKYVQFSDHNIAP
FT                   VKTGHFHIYFGGESQEKLLEELENWPTYYPVGLTGLEIGQEMLAH"
FT   gene            105128..105616
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        105128..105616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0113"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89083.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGGECVEQTISAAEWQVMRVLWAHPGATSQEIIQALQEGFDWQA
FT                   TTIKTLLGRLRKKNYLRMAKETSKYHYYPLISEEEHLQGQVELLLAAICSTKQGQLVEK
FT                   LLDTGTFSKKSLENLASKISQLQRTAPEQIACRCLAGQCTCGHHHTLRKSTSDVVDLT"
FT   gene            105633..105800
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        105633..105800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0114"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89084.1"
FT                   /translation="MELYSLLPENAKVVGFYLLLEKRRRSLYFQPSKVPRTFEASLNLI
FT                   FIEYKKGERT"
FT   gene            105797..106006
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        105797..106006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0115"
FT                   /product="Copper chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89085.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTLKLKNLSCQNCVKHVTNHLLDLDGVEEVKIQLEEQLAEVAT
FT                   SVAYDLERYQEVLEDTIYEVEELV"
FT   gene            complement(106034..106447)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106034..106447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0116"
FT                   /product="Diadenosine tetraphosphate (Ap4A) hydrolase and
FT                   other HIT family hydrolases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89086.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFCSINRRTAMTCIFCHQIEEIDILYQTEYFKVVWDIDPIQTG
FT                   HLLIISKDHYDTLSQVPPTIRYELSDLEVFLTEKLCQTLAIDGVTTACNDRLFNAGTHF
FT                   HVHLIPRFRSDGFWDQISLAQAQLDLTHFLKAL"
FT   gene            complement(106469..106663)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106469..106663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0117"
FT                   /product="Tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89087.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLVTSGIVNSKRQAREDVQNGAIYVNGERVQDLDYTLSDSDKI
FT                   DGELTVIRRGKKKYSVLTY"
FT   gene            complement(106681..106824)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106681..106824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0118"
FT                   /product="Tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89088.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVHGEEAYNQALNITEQLYAGNIKNLSAKRTQTRPQQRSKLRC
FT                   TG"
FT   gene            complement(106805..107728)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106805..107728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0119"
FT                   /product="Tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89089.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFEELKARGLVFQTTDEEALVKALTEGQVSYYTGYDPTADSLH
FT                   LGHLVAILTSRRLQLAGHKPYALVGGATGLIGDPSFKDAERSLQTKDTVDGWVTKIQGQ
FT                   LSRFLDFENGDNKAEMVNNYDWFSDISFIDFLRDVGKYYTVNYMMSKDSVKKRIETGIS
FT                   YTEFAYQIMQGYDFYELNDKHNVTLQIGGSDQWGNMTAGTELLRRKADKSGHVMTVPLI
FT                   TDSTGKKFGKSEGNAVWLDADKTSPYEMYQFWLNVMDDDAVRFLKIFTFLSLDEIAEIE
FT                   KQFDAARHERLGSEDFGQGSRDIGPR"
FT   gene            107882..110305
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        107882..110305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0120"
FT                   /product="Membrane carboxypeptidase (penicillin-binding
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89090.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKSDKQDFKKKISALGLGDVVGVFLRTLKLLFNSVAVLVFLFG
FT                   LFGAGIGIGFVVSLFDDVKIPKTEELVAKVSEVSRISTVTYSDGSLVSEVNSDLLRVPI
FT                   TSEEVSNYLKQAVIATEDETFETHNGVVPKAVLRAALGSVGLGSSSGGSTLTQQLIKQQ
FT                   LVGDAPTFTRKANEIVSALALERNMTKEEILTIYLNVSPFGRNNQGRNIAGVEAAAQGI
FT                   FGKPAKDLTVPQAAFIAGLPQSPIVYSPYASDGTRKSDEDMVYGIERYQDVLFNMYRAS
FT                   FLTKEEYETYKAYDIKQDFIAPAPVMADTKDYLYYKVMEEAQEVMFDYLVKRDKVSKND
FT                   LKNDETKASYEELAKQELSQGGYTIKSTVDQKIYAAMQSVVANYGSVLDDGNEYVETGS
FT                   VLIDNATGAILGFVGGRDYATNQNNHAFDTLRSPASTIKPLLAYGIAIDQGLIGSASIL
FT                   SDYPTNFSSGQPIMYGSGRGTGMMNLQTAIDRSVNIPAFWTYKMMRNAGVDAKAYMDKM
FT                   NYHIPMYDIESVPLGGGVEISVLTNTNAYQTLANGGVYNKHYIVESITASDGTVVYQHE
FT                   ATPVQVYSKATASIMNQLLRQVVNSGYTTTFKSRLSGLNPQAASSDFVGKTGTSNEVND
FT                   VWLMLSTPRVTLGTWAGNDDNSEMYVWTGYHNNSQYVAHMVDALYNVNADMFAGKFELD
FT                   SSVIASSVVASTGQRAGTTQVNGRQVTVGGAMTTSYWAKNGAPVTSYNFMVGGTDSDRA
FT                   QAWNTIIGSQTATSSSSTQRSSSTRSSTSSSANNTNQSSETQTATSEQANNDSP"
FT   gene            110751..114323
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        110751..114323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0121"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit/140 kD
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89091.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGHEVQYGKHRTRRSFSRIKEVLDLPNLIEIQTDSFQDFLDYGL
FT                   KEVFEDVLPVSNFTDTMELEFVGYELKEPKYTLEEARAHDANYSAPIYVTFRLVNKETG
FT                   EIKTQEVFFGEFPIMTEMGTFIINGAERIIVSQLVRSPGVYFNDKVDKNGKVGYGSTVI
FT                   PNRGAWLELETDSKDIAYTRIDRTRKIPFTTLVRALGFSGDDEIFDIFGDSELVRNTIE
FT                   KDIHKNPADSRTDEALKEIYERLRPGEPKTAESSRSLLTARFFDPRRYDLAPVGRYKIN
FT                   KKLNLRTRLLNQTLAEHVINGETGEIVLEAGTVLSRDVLEKVEAQFDELNLVEYIPNDN
FT                   AVLLEPVLLQKFKIVAPKDPERVVTVIGNANPAENVRTVTPADILAEMSYFLNLAEGLG
FT                   RVDDIDHLGNRRIRAVGELLANQVRIGLTRMERNLRERMSVQDNEVLTPQQIINIRPVT
FT                   AAIKEFFGSSQLSQFMDQHNPLSELSHKRRLSALGPGGLTRDRAGYEVRDVHYTHYGRM
FT                   CPIETPEGPNIGLINNLSSYGHLNKYGFIQTPYRKIDRATGTVTNEIVWLTADEEDAYI
FT                   VAQSTSPLDENNRFVDKIVMGRHQGNNQEFPADSADFMDVSPKQVVAVATACIPFLEND
FT                   DSNRALMGANMQRQAVPLIDPKAPYVGTGMEYQAAHDSGAAIIAQHDGKVVYADADKVE
FT                   VRREDGSLDVYHISKFRRSNSGTAYNQRTLVKLGDIVEKGDFIADGPSMENGEMALGQN
FT                   PIVAYMTWEGYNFEDAVIMSERLVKDDVYTSVHLEEYESETRDTKLGPEEITREIPNVG
FT                   EDALRNLDEMGIIRIGAEVKEGDILVGKVTPKGEKDLSAEERLLHAIFGDKSREVRDTS
FT                   LRVPHGADGVVRDVKIFTRANGDELQSGVNMLVRVYIAQKRKIKVGDKMAGRHGNKGVV
FT                   SRIVPVEDMPYLPDGTPVDIMLNPLGVPSRMNIGQVMELHLGMAARNLGIHIATPVFDG
FT                   ASSEDLWSTVKEAGMDSDAKTILYDGRTGEPFDNRVSVGVMYMIKLHHMVDDKLHARSV
FT                   GPYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGASNVLQEILTYKSDDVTGRLKAYEA
FT                   ITKGKPIPKPGVPESFRVLVKELQSLGLDMRVLDEDNNEVELRDLDEGEDDDIIHVDDL
FT                   EKARAKAAADAAAAFAAEEAEGKE"
FT   gene            114441..118148
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        114441..118148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0122"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta' subunit/160 kD
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89092.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKNLRYGNPSSHKKRKGLLVVDVNRFKSMQITLASPSKVRSWSY
FT                   GEVKKPETINYRTLKPERDGLFDEVIFGPTKDWECSCGKYKRIRYKGITCDRCGVEVTR
FT                   AKVRRERMGHIELKAPISHIWYFKGIPSRMGLTLDMSPRALEEVIYFAAYVVIDPKDTP
FT                   LEHKSIMTEREYRERLREYGYGSFVAKMGAEAIQDLLKQVDLPKEIAALKEELKTASGQ
FT                   KRIKAVRRLDVLDAFYKSGNKPEWMILNILPVIPPDLRPMVQLDGGRFAASDLNELYRR
FT                   VINRNNRLARLLELNAPGIIVQNEKRMLQEAVDALIDNGRRGRPITGPGSRPLKSLSHM
FT                   LKGKQGRFRQNLLGKRVDFSGRSVIAVGPTLKMYQCGVPREMAIELFKPFVMREIVARD
FT                   IAGNVKAAKRLIERGDDRIWDILEEVIKEHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIDGKALR
FT                   LHPLVCEAYNADFDGDQMAIHVPLSEEAQAEARILMLAAEHILNPKDGKPVVTPSQDMV
FT                   LGNYYLTMEDAGREGEGMVFKDADEAVMAYRNGYVHLHTRVGIATDSLDKPWKDNQKHK
FT                   VMMTTVGKILFNAIMPEGLPYLQEPNNANLTEGTPDKYFLEPGSDIKAAIAELPINPPF
FT                   KKKNLGNIIAEIFKRFRTTETSALLDRLKDLGYYHSTLAGLTVGIADIPVIDNKAEIIE
FT                   ESHERVEQIKKQFRRGMITDDERYAAVTDEWRSAKEKLEKRLVEKQDPKNPIVMMMDSG
FT                   ARGNISNFSQLAGMRGLMSAPNGRIMELPILSNFREGLSVLEMFFSTHGARKGMTDTAL
FT                   KTADSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVIIREDDCGTDRGLDIRSITDGKEMIEPLEERLQGRYTKKT
FT                   VKHPETGAVIIGPNQLITEDIAREIVNAGVEQVTIRSVFTCNTRHGVCRHCYGINLATG
FT                   DAVEVGEAVGTIAAQSIGEPGTQLTMRTFHTGGVASNSDITQGLPRVQEIFEARNPKGE
FT                   AVITEVKGEVIAIEEDASTRTKKVFVKGKTGEGEYVVPFTARMKVEVGDQVARGAALTE
FT                   GSIQPKRLLEVRDVLAVETYLLSEVQKVYRSQGVEIGDKHIEVMVRQMLRKVRVMDPGD
FT                   TDLLMGTLMDITDFTDANAEVVIAGGIPATARPVLMGITKASLETNSFLSAASFQETTR
FT                   VLTDAAIRGKRDNLLGLKENVIIGKIIPAGTGMARYRNLEPQAINEVEIIEDTVAEELA
FT                   AEAELEAVTE"
FT   gene            118274..118663
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        118274..118663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0123"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89093.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEKGSNIMYQVIKMYGDFEPWWFLDGWEEDVTSRAAFDRYEDAL
FT                   NAFQKEWVRLSEDFPMKKSKNGTMVAFWDESDQHWCEECDEYLQRYHSLMLVEARENLP
FT                   AGFIKQPTQPRVRPCKLKQNNCVNE"
FT   gene            complement(118698..118934)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118698..118934)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0124"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="homolog of microcin C7 resistance protein MccF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89094.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALLQAYPNPQALVFGRFPKETKMTEEILLAILDKHPTLKTSPV
FT                   LYDLDFAHTQPLFTIRIGEHVELDAEAFTIRFS"
FT   gene            complement(119024..119653)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119024..119653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0125"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="homolog of microcin C7 resistance protein MccF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89095.1"
FT                   /translation="MELPMKKLKKGDHIRIVSPSSSIERVGGFEANLAAKEKLENLGFK
FT                   LSFSEHYFENDMFDSAPIASRVADLEAAFADESVDAILTTIGGFNCNELLPYLNFDIIA
FT                   RNPKIFCGYSDTTALLNAIYAKTGIQTYMGPFYSSFKMREGQDYQTQAWLKAVTQDSFD
FT                   LTPSPEWSSDAWYLPDAPRTFYPTEWKVYNPGQASGIAIGGNISTY"
FT   gene            119727..120677
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        119727..120677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0126"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, ATPase PulE/Tfp pilus
FT                   assembly pathway, ATPase PilB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89096.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQEKARKMIEEAVADRVSDIYLVPRGECYQVYHRIMDDREFVQD
FT                   LAEEEVTAIISHFKFLAGLNVGEKRRSQQGSCDYDYGSGEISLRLSTVGDYRGKESLVI
FT                   RLLYDNDKELKFWFEAAERLAEEIKGRGLYLFSGPVGSGKTTLMYHLARLKFPDKQILT
FT                   IEDPVEIKQEDMLQLQLNEAIGATYDNLIKLSLRHRPDLLIIGEIRDAETARAVIRASL
FT                   TGATVFSTVHARSISGVYARMLELGVGPEELNNALQGIAYQRLIGGGGVVDFAKGNYQN
FT                   HSADQWNAQIDRLFAAGHISLRQAETEKITLGSPA"
FT   gene            120589..121626
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        120589..121626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0127"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, component PulF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89097.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLIGFLQQDISVFGRQKQKKLPLARQRKVIELFNNLFASGFHL
FT                   GEIVDFLKRSQLLADPYTQVLSDGLLAGKPFSSLLADLRFSDAVVTQVALAEVHGNTSL
FT                   SLIHIQSYLENVSKVRKKLIEVATYPIILLGFLLLIMLGLKNYLLPQLEEGNAATVLIN
FT                   HLPTIFLSLSGLSLVAVLAGMVWFRKTNKIKVFSCLAALPFFGKLIQTYLTAYYAREWG
FT                   SLIGQGLDLPQIVGLMQEQQSQLFREIGQDLEQSLSNGQSFHEHIKTYAFFKRELSLIV
FT                   EYGQVKSKLGSELTVYAAECWEDFFSRVNRAMQLIQPLVFLFVALMVVLIYAAMLLPIY
FT                   QNMEL"
FT   gene            121628..121909
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        121628..121909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0128"
FT                   /product="Competence protein ComGC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89098.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLVEMKVKGFTLVEMLVVLGIISLLLLLFVPNLSQQKDAIQKK
FT                   GDAAVVKVVESQMELYELEHDEEATVADLQAKGYITEKQAKQYATAKK"
FT   gene            121890..122297
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        121890..122297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0129"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, pseudopilin PulG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89099.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRKNKAFTLFESLLTLLVVSFLAVSLSGTVQTVFRSVQEEIFL
FT                   WEFEAIYKDSQKLAASSHKKVNLAIGGQEVTNGYQAVEVPRNVEVLEEKTIQFEEDGGN
FT                   SSLTKIRFHLSQKIVTYQLYIGSGRYKKTEE"
FT   gene            122269..122562
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        122269..122562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0130"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, pseudopilin PulG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89100.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAIRKQKNKAYILLESLVALATLVTICSLILSAVDAGRRRQVWE
FT                   LEQQEVFNLAQMAVQTKQDDLALNGVAVQVQRTAERVAVFHEGKEVLSVVKK"
FT   gene            122549..122971
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        122549..122971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0131"
FT                   /product="Competence protein ComGF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89101.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKSKIPAFTLLECLVVLVILSGSLLIFEGLSKLLVQEAHYQGQT
FT                   VQKEWLVFSSQLRSEWDQAELVKVENGKVYVNKGEQALAFGKSWSDDFRKTNDRGQGYQ
FT                   PMLYQVDSAAISQENQLVRIDFSFKNGEERTFILCF"
FT   gene            122962..123372
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        122962..123372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0132"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSL3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89102.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKKKVKAGILLYALLMLAVFSLLLQFYLHRQEAESRLVQVARQ
FT                   ETTAYIMAQMVLDKVEQDLQVEKIVTGAVVNEKEANLTTGSKQKENRGRVSFQEGQARY
FT                   QLKGDQLLVTVELTSDGLYTYQFPFGLSSEGG"
FT   gene            123430..124404
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        123430..124404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0133"
FT                   /product="Adenine-specific DNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89104.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFEKIEQAYDLLLENVQTIQNQLGTNIYDAMIEQNATYVAGQHE
FT                   TDLVVKNNQTLKQLDLTKEEWRRAYQFLLIKANQTEPMQYNHQFTPDSIGFILSFLVDQ
FT                   LVPTQKVTVLEIGSGTGNLAQTILNASQKELDYLGIEVDDLLIDLSASIADVMQADISF
FT                   AQGDAVRPQILKESQVILGDLPIGYYPDDQIASRYQVASPKEHTYAHHLLMEQSLKYLE
FT                   KDGFAILLAPNDLLTSPQSDLLKGWLQEQANIVSMIALPPNSLWEDCYGQVYVCLAKES
FT                   CKIVDAVCLSLTKSSRTRSYSEVHAQFQKLEARECNLSENLLY"
FT   gene            124202..124384
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        124202..124384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0134"
FT                   /product="Adenine-specific DNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSL5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89103.1"
FT                   /translation="MPCHQTLFGKTAMAKSMFVLQKKAARSLTPFVYPLQSLQEPEAIQ
FT                   KFMLNFKNWKQENAI"
FT   gene            124434..125621
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        124434..125621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0135"
FT                   /product="acetate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89105.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTIAINAGSSSLKWQLYQMPEETVLAAGIIERIGLNDSISTVK
FT                   YDGKKESEVLDIPNHTVAVKILLEDLLKHNIIAAYEEITGIGHRVVAGGEYFKESAVIS
FT                   QQEIEQIEELSALAPLHNPAHVAAMRAFEEVLPEVLNVAVFDTAFHTTMPKHAYLYPIP
FT                   QKYYTDYKVRKYGAHGTSHYYVAHEAAKVLGRPIEELKLITAHIGNGVSITANYHGESV
FT                   DTSMGFTPLAGPMMGTRSGDIDPAIIPYLIANVEELKDAADVVNMLNKQSGLFGVSGFS
FT                   SDMRDIEAGIQAHNPDAVLAYNIFIDRIKKFIGQYLAVLNGADAIVFTAGMGENAPLMR
FT                   NDVVEGLSWFGIELDLEKNVFGNYGDISTAESKVRVLVISTDEELVIAREVERLK"
FT   gene            125744..126487
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        125744..126487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0136"
FT                   /product="unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89106.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRVDGLRQVYVDGVLPHNEADLCLHLMSPRVGTLVLAESSAVNH
FT                   CIRCRIHTTAPFFEKGAFFMEKKIPKLTVQLLAAIAMTLALVMIVENYFSIRISDTLQV
FT                   QFTFIPNTILGAIAGPVWAAVFAAISDPVFVLFSGQTVLFTWILIEAVSAFIYGWFFYR
FT                   KPLDTKNKADWLYVAGVVVLIQVVISFIMTPIALHFHFGTPWIVLYSSRLIKAVFEIPL
FT                   RIVVTMLVLPSLQKIPELAKLMGIK"
FT   gene            126543..127799
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        126543..127799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0137"
FT                   /product="putative folylpolyglutamate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89107.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYQETRRWLSSRPASDLENGVARVNWILERLDNPQLQVPTVHFV
FT                   GTNGKGSTLNALQSILQSSDYTVGRFTSPSIIDFREQIVYQQEMISEEDFARIVTDLQP
FT                   LIEDLDQTAGLDAISEFEIVVVAMFVYFAHYQRPDILLVEAGMGGLQDATNVLAPLAVV
FT                   CPSIGLDHQAFLGETHAAIARHKVAVLREGVPLIYATDQPEVETVFEEHACQLQSPTYA
FT                   VGREILLENSRAGFAVSSPLGRVEELTLQMQGRHQEVNAALAVTTAQLIKPHFPTITNE
FT                   TIRQGLSQAIWPGRLELIRPNLMIDGAHNNESIAVLTQLLEEKYADRDIEILFAAINTK
FT                   PVDQMLSQLSQFGPVSVTTFDDFRAVQLEDYPSGYERVQTYQEWVEQADLDNPKKLYLI
FT                   TGSLYFITYVRKYILEELV"
FT   gene            complement(127846..128907)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127846..128907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0138"
FT                   /product="Cellulase M and related proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89108.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFGKIKEVTELQSLPGFEGQVRNHIRQKITPHVDRIETDGLGG
FT                   IFGIKDTAVENAPRILVVAHMDEVGFMISQIKPDGTFRVVELGGWNPLVVSSQAFTLQL
FT                   QDGRTIPAISGSVPPHLSRGANAPGMPAIADIIFDAGFANYDEAWAFGVRPGDVLVPKN
FT                   ETILTANGKNVISKAWDNRFGVLMVTELLESLSGHALPNQLIAGANVQEEVGLRGAHAS
FT                   TTKFNPDIFLAVDCSPAGDIYGDQGKIGDGTLLRFYDPGHIMLKNMKDFLLTTAEEAGV
FT                   KFQYYCGKGGTDAGAAHLKNHGVPSTTIGVCARYIHSHQTLYSMDDFLEAQAFLQTIVK
FT                   KLDRSTVDLIKNY"
FT   gene            129644..130009
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        129644..130009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0139"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89109.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVCLNCHKSNGIFGKNPGKYDKIVNMKKKKTALLAGLLGAGVL
FT                   TASAQFYRKIQEDRKKAQALQEVRDFFADLGEIATVYVDETASTQTTLIGGVVMEAGQV
FT                   FLFENTKGSIQYREEER"
FT   gene            130006..130326
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        130006..130326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0140"
FT                   /product="Thiol-disulfide isomerase and thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89110.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFPTNHEEVAALIEDGKPTVFLFVTTWCGDCHYIKPHVPAIEEA
FT                   FPDLRFVQLDRDDFMPLAQEWAILGIPSLVVLENGKEIGRFVDKNRKTKEEIMNFLSGL
FT                   GR"
FT   gene            130371..131327
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        130371..131327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0141"
FT                   /product="Predicted secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89111.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLGKILLAPVVLGLSLSLAPLVQAEIQTDVINEKWGKPTLVY
FT                   GGGLSDAQATEVNNLFGISDVNNVSRQVVVGTDMDQYLGTSEADTASLYSSVLVQKQDA
FT                   GKGVVVDIKTPQNITLITETQYANAAITAGATDVLIDVASPIQVTGESALTGVYKALAA
FT                   NGETVDTARTEVAQQELETVNEVATAHTGDTNFDSSALDKAVAEIKTALADYKKSNGQV
FT                   ASEADINTIINDVLAQNGLENVITADEVSKLVTFAKAYQETSAIDSAEVAAQLNQFKQQ
FT                   AEQQISEAYKNLQDSGILEKIGAFFENLWKGLTGLFA"
FT   gene            131346..131969
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        131346..131969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0142"
FT                   /product="EMAP domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89112.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFTYNKEHVGDVLMVIVAEDKGQAVQFERKGQVARVFLEETGKT
FT                   VAWNIFEASSLVELDGNGQVFLTDEQVATLNAELAKEGFTESLVNDNAPKFVVGQIVEL
FT                   VPHPDSDHLNICQVNVGDKTVQIVAGAPNAAQGLKTIVALPGAMMPSGSLIFPGKLRGE
FT                   DSFGMMCSPRELALPNAPQVRGIIELDDSAVVGEAFDPAKHWKG"
FT   gene            complement(132002..132781)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132002..132781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0144"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89114.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFLMEKIQTSQPYTNAELDWLLENIGHPDPTIRDELVYASFRH
FT                   IFLEGLITREQAQSLLQFSQETKPFSLEGPTQKRSFTCLLYCLLLSVDNEPESIYHAFL
FT                   STDDHELLFQQALDYLTIENDWSGYDEKLGWIHTAAHGADFLLATSCHDQFPAEKSKEV
FT                   WQTIVTCLTKQSKVFSAGEEIRLAQIPVYLLLNEKVSSQELTEWISKLDFPNQEPVDYF
FT                   RWLNLQHFLSSLYFQLKSQQASTEEIEQAIEGKIEPA"
FT   gene            132071..132184
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        132071..132184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0143"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89113.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKTGQEMLEIEPPEVVYWFLIWKVQLANPFRQLLA"
FT   gene            132836..133231
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        132836..133231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0145"
FT                   /product="Single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89115.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNKTILIGRLTAQPELTQTPTGKNLTRVTVAVNRRFKTENGERE
FT                   ADFLNVIFWGKLAETLVSYGSKGSLISIDGELRTRKYEKDGSNHYVTEILGQSFQLLES
FT                   RAQRAMRENNTGDDLADLVLEEEELPF"
FT   gene            complement(133350..133595)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133350..133595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0146"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSM7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89116.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFRDLKIDYLESRFSAYESFAEWFLKRKLGFLGKMIFAYLLWL
FT                   VWWLLFSHPHYIIFFFYGVLLLSLIIMLIEWWKYRK"
FT   gene            133766..134074
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        133766..134074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0147"
FT                   /product="Co-chaperonin GroES (HSP10)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89117.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRPGGNTMLKPLGDRIAVKIEEKEQTVGGFVLAGASQEKTKEA
FT                   SVLAIGQGIRTLNGDLVAPAVAVGDTVLIDAHAGLEVKDGDQNVHIIRETDILAIVE"
FT   gene            134085..134945
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        134085..134945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0148"
FT                   /product="putative chaperonin GroEL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89118.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEIKFAADARESMVRGVDILADTVKVTLGPKGRNVVLEKAYGS
FT                   PLITNDGVTIAKEIELEDHFENMGAKLVSEVASKTNDIAGDGTTTATVLTQAIVREGLK
FT                   NVTAGANPIGIRRGIEAAVATAVEALKAQASPVSNKAEIAQVAAVSSRSEKVGEYISEA
FT                   MERVGTDGVITIEESRGMETELDVVEGMQFDRGYLSQYMVTDNEKMVAELENPFILITD
FT                   KKISHIQDILPLLESILQANRPLLIIADDVDGEALPTLVLNKIRGTFNVVAVKAPGLGD
FT                   RRKAM"
FT   gene            134961..135713
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        134961..135713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0149"
FT                   /product="GroEL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89119.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGGTVITEDLGLDLKDATIEALGQAAKVVVDKDGATIVEGAGNP
FT                   EAIANRVAVIKSQIEVTTSEFDREKLQERLAKLSGGVAVIKVGAATETELKEMKLRIED
FT                   ALNATRAAVEEGIVAGGGTALVNVIDSVAKLELKGDDETGRNIVLRALEEPVRQIAYNA
FT                   GYEGSVIIDKLKNSELGTGFNAATGEWVNMMDAGIIDPVKVTRSALQNAASVASLILTT
FT                   EAVVANKPEPAAHLCHKVWMEWVWATKK"
FT   gene            135939..136352
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        135939..136352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0150"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89120.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLVRKPRKSKVKKSKSPALNVGYNSRKKVQTNVSSPQKRG
FT                   VATRVGTMTPKKPNSALRKFARVRLTNLIEVTAYIPGIGHNLQKHSVVLLRGGRVKDLP
FT                   GVRYHIVRGALDTAGVNDRKQGRSKYGTKRPKG"
FT   gene            136369..136839
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        136369..136839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0151"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89121.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKNQAPKREVLPDPLYNSKLVTRLINRVMLDGKRGTAASIVYG
FT                   AFDQIKEATGNDALEVFETAMENIMPVLEVRARRVGGSNYQVPVEVRPERRTTLGLRWL
FT                   VTIARNRGEHTMIDRLAKEIMDAANNTGAAVKKREDTHKMAEANRAFAHFRW"
FT   gene            137396..139477
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        137396..139477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0152"
FT                   /product="Translation elongation factor (GTPases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89122.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREFSLEKTRNIGIMAHVDAGKTTTTERILYYTGKIHKIGETHE
FT                   GASQMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTAQWNNHRVNIIDTPGHVDFTIEVQRSLRVLDGAVT
FT                   VLDSQSGVEPQTETVWRQATEYGVPRIVFANKMDKIGADFLYSVSTLHERLQANAHPIQ
FT                   LPIGSEDEFRGIIDLIKMKAEIYTNDLGTDILEEDIPAEYLEQAEEYREKLVEAVAETD
FT                   EELMMKYLEGEEITNDELKAAIRKATINVEFFPVLCGSAFKNKGVQLMLDAVIDYLPSP
FT                   LDIPAIKGVNPDTDAEEERHASDEEPFAALAFKIMTDPFVGRLTFFRVYSGVLNSGSYV
FT                   LNTSKGKRERIGRILQMHANSRQEIETVYAGDIAAAVGLKDTTTGDSLTDEKAKIILES
FT                   IHVPEPVIQLMVEPKSKADQDKMGIALSKLAEEDPTFRVETNVETGETVISGMGELHLD
FT                   VLVDRMRREFKVEANVGAPQVSYRETFRASTQARGFFKRQSGGKGQFGDVWIEFTPNEE
FT                   GKGFEFENAIVGGVVPREFIPAVEKGLVESMANGVLAGYPIVDVKAKLYDGSYHDVDSS
FT                   ETAFKVAASLALKEAAKSAQPTILEPMMLVTITAPEDNLGDVMGHVTARRGRVDGMEAR
FT                   GNTQIVRAYVPLAEMFGYATVLRSATQGRGTFMMVFDHYEDVPKSVQDEIIKKNGGNA"
FT   gene            complement(140438..140533)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140438..140533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0154"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89123.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQAVKNVAQATATNENFSFFLMVSVLSFYC"
FT   gene            140517..142346
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        140517..142346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0153"
FT                   /product="Predicted metalloendopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89124.1"
FT                   /translation="MTACGTSNSSAPKAGEATPQTDFHSYINAQWLKNTKLGAGESQID
FT                   NLSQLSEKTQEAIQEMIDQLDMDYSKLQAGSDEKKLIDFYRLAADFDTRNKLGLEPIKP
FT                   YLEEIKKASTMEELNKILVALYGKNIRNLLHINVTQDIKDSNKNTIYVDPHELSFPKEN
FT                   YDGTDEFSLKNQKAFKAYLQEVFSLSGETSKEASSKADLLFNLEKEMAAVQRPKEEANN
FT                   FEAMYNEKTWDEVKALVPNLPIAELVSELGLQNAPTTVVSDPDALKNLNELYQEKNLDA
FT                   LKALLQYRVIAHYNAYLSSNLIEAKAKYDGVATGAVDTPSQKEVAQAAIDANFSDMIGK
FT                   VYVKHHFSEESKANILSMVQEIKATYAERIKAVQWMSEETKMRALKKLDTLVVKIGYPD
FT                   QWKDYSQLAIQSKEEGGSLLSNFDMVKTLELREEMGQFGKPFDKSQFGMPSHTVNAYYS
FT                   PTNNEIVFPAGILQAPLYDPKASPEENLGGIGAVIGHEISHAFDKAGSQFDEKGNLVNW
FT                   WKPEDLEKFNKKVQQAADIYSKLEVAPGYYVNGEISTGEIMADLGGLTVAIDIAQKKGY
FT                   DTKKVFESYGKAWREVTTKEFAIANMQRRTSTS"
FT   gene            142727..143833
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        142727..143833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0155"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89125.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVGLQVNIFTKGLKGLPFKIKNSIFIRRKSFMVVKVGINGFGRI
FT                   GRLAFRRIQNVEGVEVTRINDLTDPVMLAHLLKYDTTQGRFDGTVEVKDGGFEVNGKFV
FT                   KVSAEREPGNIDWATDGVDIVLEATGFFASKEKAEQHIHANGAKKVVVTAPGGNDVKTV
FT                   VFNTNHDILDGTETVISGASCTTNCLAPMAKALHDAFGVQKGLMTTIHGYTGDQMVLDG
FT                   PHRGGDLRRARAAAANIVPNSTGAAKAIGLVIPELNGKLDGAAQRVPVPTGSVTELVAT
FT                   LDKKVTAEEVNAAMKAAATESFGYTEDQLVSSDIVGISFGSLFDATQTKVIEVDGEQLV
FT                   KVVSWYDNEMSYTAQLVRTLEYFAKIAK"
FT   gene            143940..144047
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        143940..144047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0156"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89126.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLEFEKSDYEAIVFRFHNICEKNIFMQEKIQKI"
FT   gene            144089..145288
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        144089..145288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0157"
FT                   /product="3-phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89127.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTVKDVELKGKKVLVRVDFNVPLKDGVITNDNRITAALPTIK
FT                   YILEQGGRAILFSHLGRVKEEADKEGKSLAPVAADLAAKLGQDVAFIAGATRGAELEAA
FT                   INALEDGQVLLVENTRFEDVDGKKESKNDEELGKYWASLGDGIFVNDAFGTAHRSHASN
FT                   VGISANVEKAVAGFLLENEIAYIQEAVETPERPFVAILGGSKVSDKIGVIENLLEKADK
FT                   VLIGGGMTYTFYKAQGIEIGNSLVEEDKLDVAKTLLEKANGKLILPVDSKEANAFAGYT
FT                   EVRDTDGEAVSEGFLGLDIGPKSIAKFDEALTGAKTVVWNGPMGVFENPDFQAGTIGVM
FT                   DAIVKQPGVKSIIGGGDSAAAAINLGRADKFSWISTGGGASMELLEGKVLPGLAALTEK
FT                   "
FT   gene            146095..146610
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        146095..146610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0158"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89128.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKYTFDPKKFRLGMRTFKSGLAVFLVILLFGFMGWQGIQIAAL
FT                   TAVFSLREDFDQSVHFGASRILGNSIGGFYALLFFILDRLFLDHFWVTAVFVPIFVMLT
FT                   IMTNVAMNNKAGIIGGVSALLIITLSIPAGDTIQYVFIRVFETFIGVFIAILVNYDVNV
FT                   IKKRFQDK"
FT   gene            146876..147055
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        146876..147055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0159"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89129.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEGLNIAAIKKEYANREAKAKVQKQQKTLTDEDVRRILHDEFSR
FT                   QGRFSSPSSIFRSS"
FT   gene            147084..148430
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        147084..148430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0160"
FT                   /product="Glutamine synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89130.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFTVADIKRDIKEKNVTFLRLMFTDIMGVMKNVEIPATDEQVEK
FT                   VLSNKVMFDGSSIEGFVRINESDMYLYPDLDTWTIFPWGDENGRVAGLICDIYTTDAKP
FT                   FAGDPRGNLKKSLRHMEEAGFSSFNLGPEPEFFLFKMDEQGNPTLEVNDKGGYFDLAPT
FT                   DLADNTRREIVNVLTEMGFEVEASHHEVAVGQHEIDFKYADVLKACDNIQIFKLVVKTI
FT                   ARKHGMYATFMAKPKFGIAGSGMHCNMSLFDKDGNNAFFDPEDPRGMQLSQTAYHFLGG
FT                   LIKHAYNYTAITNPTVNSYKRLVPGFEAPVYIAWAGKNRSPLVRVPASRGMGTRLELRS
FT                   VDPTANPYLAMAVLLEVGLEGIQNKIEAPAPVESNIYAMSDEERREAGITDLPSTLHNA
FT                   LKALREDEVVRAALGDHIYTNFLEAKKIEWASYATYVSQWEIDNYLDMY"
FT   gene            complement(148653..150332)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148653..150332)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0161"
FT                   /product="Predicted hydrolase of the metallo-beta-lactamase
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89131.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVNLKPHEVGVFAIGGLGEIGKNTYGIEYKDEILIVDAGIKFP
FT                   EDDLLGIDYVIPDYSYIVENLDRVKGLVITHGHEDHIGGIPFLLKQANVPIYAGPLALA
FT                   LIRGKLEEHGLLRDATLHEINHNTELTFKHLKVSFFRTTHSIPEPLGIVVDTPQGKIVC
FT                   TGDFKFDFTPVGEPADLHRMAALGEEGVLCLLSDSTNAEVPTFTNSEKVVGQSIMKLIE
FT                   GIHGRIIFASFASNIFRLQQAADAAVKTGRKIAVFGRSMEKAIVNGIELGYIKVPKDTF
FT                   IEPNEIKEYPASEIMILCTGSQGEPMAALSRIAHGTHRQVQLQPGDTVIFSSSPIPGNT
FT                   TGVNKLINILIEAGVDVIHGKINNIHTSGHGGQQEQKLMLRLIKPKYFMPVHGEYRMQK
FT                   IHASLAVDTGVPKDNIFIMENGDVLALTKDSARLAGQFNAQDIYVDGNRIGEIGAAVLK
FT                   DRRDLSEDGVVLAVATVDFNSKMILAGPDILSRGFIYMRESGELIRESQRVLFNAIRIA
FT                   MRNKDANIQTVNGAIVNALRPFLYEKTEREPIIIPMILTPDR"
FT   gene            complement(150336..150599)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150336..150599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0162"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved small protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89132.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVKKKGTILHMIYKVFYQESKISPRREQTRALYLDIDAASELEG
FT                   RIIARELVETNRPEYNIEFIDLLSDNHLEYEKEHADFKITEF"
FT   gene            complement(150693..150791)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150693..150791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0163"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89133.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYTLLKYRISENHDTFPFSYQTLLPSAYFMV"
FT   gene            151173..151856
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        151173..151856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0164"
FT                   /product="putative molecular chaperone"
FT                   /note="Inactive homolog of metal-dependent proteases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89134.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILALDSSNQALSVALVEDGRLQAETLLAVKKNHSISLMPVVDF
FT                   LVAQVGWTPKDLDRIVVAQGPGSYTGLRVAVATAKTLAYTLKIDLVGLSSLQSLVPPSL
FT                   TGLVVPLIDARRNCVYAGVYENGRAVEPDRYWSFEDLLSSLSGKENITFVGEVENFMEQ
FT                   IEQALPTAQYQASLPSAYQLAVIGQDLPAVDVTSFEPNYLKHVEAEENWLKDNQVGSES
FT                   YIKRV"
FT   gene            151853..152293
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        151853..152293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0165"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89135.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIKHYDGQENLAEAVLAVMQSVYDQSPWTLEQIVSSMTSQYED
FT                   YYLAYEGQELVGFLAVQTVLDEMEILQIAVKTDFQRLGIASQLMAAVMDWDGDIFLEVR
FT                   ESNSAAQALYTRQHFTKIGKRKDYYRHPVEDAVIMKRERDER"
FT   gene            152280..153290
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        152280..153290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0166"
FT                   /product="Metal-dependent proteases with possible chaperone
FT                   activity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89136.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKDRLILAIETSCDETSVAVLRNDAELLSNVIASQIASHQRFGG
FT                   VVPEVASRHHVEVITACIEEALLEAEVTAEDLTAVAVTYGPGLVGALLVGISAAKAFAW
FT                   ANGLPLIPVNHMAGHLMAARAVKELEFPLLALLVSGGHTELVYVSEAGDYKIVGETRDD
FT                   AVGEAYDKVGRVMGLPYPAGRVIDELAHEGQDIYDFPRAMIKEDNLEFSFSGLKSAFIN
FT                   LYHNAQQKGETLSNADLSASFQACVMDILMAKTKKALEQYPVKTLVVAGGVAANQGLRE
FT                   RLAAEITDVEVIIPPLRLCGDNAGMIALAAVSEYNKENLAGWDLNAKPSLAFENL"
FT   gene            complement(153327..154175)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153327..154175)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0167"
FT                   /product="probable transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89137.1"
FT                   /translation="MENTMKIQPEFYVFNNRSYVDFYPIQFGMEACKPLHSFGPTMKQH
FT                   YLFHYIISGSGTFYDTSDQREYHLTAGQGFLISPDAICSYEADEKDPWTYIWLEFDGLK
FT                   TEHFLRQAGLSKEQPIFSQREMPTSSPVYHEMKQILALHHQKSALVLGHLYLFISCLID
FT                   CSLTKTSSKHDENKEFYIREAINFVERNYEKAISVDDLAQVCNLNRHYFSRLFKEQMNI
FT                   SPQQFIIQYRLSEACELLKNTTKTLQEIAEEIGYSNQFNFSTAFKRHYQISPNRWRKIH
FT                   K"
FT   gene            154225..155079
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        154225..155079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0168"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89138.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFYLKKLKNIPKSYGICQIFLFDYKALTCYSYSRNNKVRRRIRQ
FT                   KKRSIIMKKIGRYVTLLAAAGLLAACSTSTESSKTTGGSSSGKTEISYAIWDSGQEPGL
FT                   RKIADEFEKKNPDIKINIQVSDWDSYWTMLEAGATGGSLPDTFWMHSNEIYRYGSNEML
FT                   LPLDEYLAKSEDAKLANFPDGLNEIYNINGKQYAIPKDFDTIGLWYNKKLFDEAGIPYP
FT                   DDTWDWNKLKEVAKKLTKPDGSQYGFGAGLSNQEGYYNFIYQNGGKVITDDLKSGYADP
FT                   KNH"
FT   gene            155076..155654
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        155076..155654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0169"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89139.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLWITTLALSKEKISPAITVDKERAEAFQNGQVAMSVFGSWNLS
FT                   GFTANDYIRENADVAVLPKGPDGTRATIFNGLGHAIAATTKHPDAAWKWVEYLSSKEAQ
FT                   EMQATLGVAISAYKGAADTWVDSNKNFTIKNYVDMVDYAQIRPYSQTTIKWEDKAYELL
FT                   KPAYLGEKATEEAAKETADMMNAELATEK"
FT   gene            155702..156616
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        155702..156616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0170"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89140.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDGDKMFRKKGSLNEAIWGWGMVAPTIIGLIVLNIIPIFQTMK
FT                   MSFHKSGDFGKGDIFVGLANYQRMLGDAQVWQATWNTLKYTILVVPATVALAMLLAVLL
FT                   NSKIKGKHIYRTIFFLPMVAAPAAVTMVWKWLYNTDFGLINYILRRLGLGAVNWIEDPK
FT                   IALYSIALIGIWSTVGYSMILILAGLQEIPTDFYEAARIDGASPAKQFFSITLPLVSPT
FT                   LFFVVVTSVIQSMQVFDVIYMMEDVRSPAYDKTVSLVYLFYNNSFKYSDKGYGSTIVML
FT                   LLLIILVITFVQMKVQKKWVHYR"
FT   gene            156627..157457
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        156627..157457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0171"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89141.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSAFKSTIWMHAFLILVAMGMLIPFVWMVLTSFKTVTESTQMN
FT                   PFHFLPSNWMVSNYTEAIRTNNFPILYLNTILMMLWRIFSSVMFSAMAAYAFARLEFPG
FT                   RNFLFGLVLFQMMVPPQLFVIPQYLMIDQLGMRNTIFALVFPGIVSAFGTFLLRQFFMG
FT                   LPKELEESAKLDGCNIGQTFFKVMLPLAKSGLIALAIFTALFAFKDLLWPLIINSEADK
FT                   ATLSSALSKIQGAYAVNYPQLMAASVLAIWPMLVLYVIFQKQFIQGIATSGGKL"
FT   gene            157467..159668
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        157467..159668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0172"
FT                   /product="Alpha-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89142.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIIFHEKTKEFHLYNEFISYVLTVLPNGHIGSLYYGKRVTETAS
FT                   YQYVREDEYRALTSFVEDDDRFFSLQYANPEFACYGTTDYFSPTFELVQKDGSSLSHFV
FT                   YQGHAIYAGRSALKGLPHLYLDEEGQADSLDIYLLDEDSQTRLVLSYTIFRDYPAVTRS
FT                   ARFEQLGEKSVCLNRALSMTLCLPDMDYDWLHLDGAWGRERHLQLSPLHQGCQSIYSLK
FT                   GASSAEHNPFMALKRPTADEQQGEVLGFSLVYSGNFLAQVDVSSFQKTRVSMGIHPERF
FT                   SWTLDKGEEFQTPEVVMVYSEHGLNGMSQTYHRLFQKHLVRGYWRDRERPVLLNNWEAM
FT                   SFDFDEETILSLAKEAAGLGVELFVMDDGWFGKRNHDRAGLGDWTVNREKLPSGLTGII
FT                   DQVHAMGMKFGLWIEPEMVNRDSELYRAHPDWIFHHPQHSQSHGRHQYTLDLSREDVYQ
FT                   NIHDQLHRLLAEHDIDYIKWDMNRYMTEVFTCTREADRQGETFHRYILNLYRLYDSLIA
FT                   AFPTVLFESCSSGGARFDPGMLYYAPQTWVSDDTDAMERLKIQYGTSMVYPLNSMGCHV
FT                   SASPNQQLGRATPLNTRANVAFFGSFGYELDLFECSQEELEEMKEQIAFYKTHRKIFQQ
FT                   GIFTRLKSPFDGEITAWQVQSSDGQQVIVGYYRRLTTANLSYQRLYLQGLEEEAVYHLD
FT                   GEVYTGSQLMHTGLSIRHGDHVGDNKDFTSCLMVLQKQQ"
FT   gene            159638..159730
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        159638..159730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0173"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89143.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDGPSETTVASLFLGPAIGWVYFMQKVHQ"
FT   gene            159943..160644
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        159943..160644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0174"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein; possible
FT                   branched-chain amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89144.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYAFREGMRDAIPTVLGYASIGLACGVVSVNSGISTVEMGLMS
FT                   LLIYAGSAQFVMCAMIFAGAPLLSIAVTVFFVNLRNFLMCLHATTIFQGNRLGSNILIG
FT                   SFVTDESYAVLLRKQIEHHTITPEWMYGNNFASYASWVTFTTLGNLIGGLIPNPEQFGL
FT                   DFALVAMFVGIFAGQLEAMVRTIPLKKIGLILLAVGLAYIGLSMMVSSYVAVLLATLLG
FT                   CFVGVMIDDKN"
FT   gene            160628..160954
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        160628..160954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0175"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89145.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIKTNILLIILMAALVTWVPRVLPFVLTQNKSLPPKLVKFLSFL
FT                   PITIIFALTLSSIMDEKVGSLPSFLPVESLAILPTFFVVLKTKNILLAVLVGVATTALL
FT                   RLIF"
FT   gene            160964..161986
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        160964..161986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0176"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89146.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKENAKGVGLCFLLALVGQWLGHLFPLVGGPVFALLIGMGLYPY
FT                   FSSKNAFQSGLTFTSKKILQYAVICLGFGLNLSAVLAVGRQSLPIILSTISFALILAFL
FT                   MWKILPISSHLATLIGVGTSICGGSAIAATAPIIQADDEDVAQAISVIFLFNVLAALVF
FT                   PSLATWLGFSTDSGQAFGMFAGTAVNDTSSVTAAASTWDSLYGLGSQTLDTAVTVKLTR
FT                   TLAIIPITTVLAIWQTRGKGLKADKKSLLAGFPTFILYFILASLITTIAGGFGIGADWF
FT                   APLKSLSKFFICMAMVAIGLRTNVVALVKNGRAALMVGLVCWLGVTVLTLVWQAILGIW
FT                   "
FT   gene            162449..164980
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        162449..164980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0177"
FT                   /product="extracellular protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89147.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKDMFRKEQRFSFRKFSFGLASAVIANVILGGAIANSPVVHAN
FT                   TVTEAETAVAPANQDLGNETKTEEEPKEPIEAVRTDMENRAAEILPEALNASVTNQAPV
FT                   IPTIGDLPKDASGQNVHGKATDNKIYRVVYVFGNVAGTTETEDGKQNVAPTFNRNDATK
FT                   TFPITDPDSDIQTISYEVPADIASYTLDDPNSIVTNGTSPGPVSYLDGPNGSATLTQDG
FT                   YLTGSFPWGAGDLAGRRIKVTDATGNTTKSNPFYMVAYTVKPVDDKPLAVSNSSELTEQ
FT                   AIFDKLVVDKSAKTTSNSALVIDSSNYKHSIAGYRTVNSDGTKTETVEETNLSDFPTEG
FT                   KYEVRVKTTNVYGQTIYNWIPVNAYKLDTAKDAEIRKYTDNQAPIHAIMQIGQAGEKAA
FT                   VILKDIPSDFSIENFNLKDGVADELAKRNLEFVRNDAVATTDTDGDGAKEGIVGYIQPK
FT                   TGGANSGVATYTGSNNLTYGFTYKAVETKDKANATEAKTLELDYTILFIDTKAPVMTPK
FT                   SEYIRFVGEEYTVSVPGTDNAFLNTGKLNGTLSILKDGESGSLVSSDLGTNTKITSELD
FT                   PTGATANQGDDGQSSTKFNVKITGTGPATEGTGTYKLRVGEDNYPFGPEGKLVDGNKPE
FT                   NVGLTSVKVTFVKHATVSTPVSVENPANLTPEEKAAVIAQIKKDNADNERLKGLPDSAF
FT                   TVNSDGTVSVDYSAGGVNVDGATDIIKNATTNLADTRNEAKAEIDTKLAEHKKAIEAKR
FT                   DEAFSKIDDDISLRAEQRQAAKDAVAAAAGDALKELDNKATEAKEKIDKATTASEINDA
FT                   KTNGEINLDSAEAVGEKAINQSKRNRQRTKA"
FT   gene            165085..165549
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        165085..165549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0178"
FT                   /product="Epf-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89148.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAEKESAKKAVDADAKAATDAIDASTSPVEAQSAEDKGVGAIA
FT                   KDILDAAKQDAKNKIAKEAESAKSVIDSNPNLTDAAKEAAKSEIDKAVEEAIVLINGVR
FT                   TYQELEKIKLPMAALIKPAAKVTPVVDPNNLTEKEIARIKAFLKENNNLP"
FT   gene            165583..166143
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        165583..166143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0179"
FT                   /product="Putative RTX family exoprotein A gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89149.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKYPDGTIDLLSPVEVVKQADKTAPTVANDGKGNIVIVPSEKA
FT                   VELVVSYVDNNGKSQTVVVTKGTDGLWTASNTVVIVDPVTGQVIVPGSVIKPGTVVTAY
FT                   SKDEVGNSSDSAEAEVVAVDENNSAAGVKVKSVTTNANNVEKKAKQLPNTGEEANSATS
FT                   LGLVALGLGLALLAAKRRRDEEA"
FT   gene            complement(166363..167985)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166363..167985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSR1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89150.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTILRYSWYQEKYNLHRSVNGFFYYLRKLPLVGKCIPESIFKSY
FT                   SFKSSLFLVLHILSIPSRFLIKGFWLLFHFYHASFWMNMLVNGELTFWKILPNTWLLGF
FT                   MFWLLFVGLSYRLGKSLDPVISKADREFMQNFSLSQSSFLQSQLFIEPILTTIYYLPAS
FT                   TIFCMITKEWLVFPIGLMTVLAGHLAGHALNRLLFERRIFSRRNSWHAWLWIAFVFVLY
FT                   VLAIVFRNQLSSGMLVPILLVQPFLIWFSYGYLKQQTNHLDYLSYCMDESLQMDKKLFE
FT                   MTKGNEYTRQGLQMQAKLNAKTGKDLSHLSGMTYLNALLFDRYKKVLYKKVQNWVLAVV
FT                   VILAALEGIRYFLDPFTFTEAYLLQFLPLSFMIMYVASSGKVVAQMVFVNCDISMLHYP
FT                   FYREAKTIIAGFNYRFLQTCKLNLIFATSLFLAIMVLGRFAFSLETILLTALLLISLTA
FT                   LFSFHDLFIYYILQPFTNDMDVVNPLYKFLSGALYWVAYLNTRINVGSHTYILLVSLAM
FT                   IAYVSIGYWILLKKAPQTFRLKA"
FT   gene            complement(167995..168597)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167995..168597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0181"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89151.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGRNGAGKTTLFNCIARNLTLDNGSIQFVKGEETLDYDNTDIGF
FT                   TQTYPQLPAFMTAYEFVRFYMDIHKDKLKSPRSPEEWLNLVGIGEEDQHRLLKDFSHGM
FT                   QNKVQLLLSLIVQPPVLLLDEPLTSFDPVAAHEFKQLIREAKKDSVIIFSTHILQLAQD
FT                   LCDEIVLLHHQELQAVPSDKLHDPDFEQEVVALLTAD"
FT   gene            complement(169048..170223)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169048..170223)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0183"
FT                   /product="Predicted flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89153.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVDTIIIGAGPAGMMAAISSSFYGKKTLLLEKNKRLGKKLSGT
FT                   GGGRCNVTNNGTLEDLLAGIPGNGRFLYSVFSQFDNHDIMNFFQENGVKLKVEDHGRVF
FT                   PTTDRSQTIIKCLEMKMLENGVDIRTGTEVVSVRKMDDLFHVKTSEEVFTAPQLIVTTG
FT                   GKTYPSTGSTGFGHDIARHFKLEVTEIEAAESPVLTDFPHKKLQGISLDDVTLTYGKHV
FT                   ITHDLLFTHFGLSGPAALRLSSFVKGGETAFLDVLPTHSDQDLFEHLEKNREKSVKNTL
FT                   SELMPDRLADFFAENYDSKVKQVSQKDLTELVTLLKVLPIKITGKMSLAKSFVTKGGVD
FT                   LKEINPKTLESKKVPGLHFAGEVLDINAHTGGFNITYCLATGWVAGISYSS"
FT   gene            169420..170100
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        169420..170100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0182"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89152.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKQVLVRMGRQYIEKCGFAAFDKTGQAKSSGSRQAKVGKEQVVG
FT                   DDVLAVGQGDVVQGNSLELLVGEVGQDGAFSGFNLRDFQLEVAGNVVSKTSRSGGRIGL
FT                   ATGGDNQLGSCKDFLAGLDMEEVIHLADGHHLSSCTDVHAIFQHFHLQALDNGLGAVGG
FT                   WKDTAVVLHLELDPVFLKEIHDVMVVKLRKDAVQKAAIARNACQQVFQCAVVGHIATSA
FT                   ACAR"
FT   gene            170461..171273
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        170461..171273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0184"
FT                   /product="Beta-glucosidase/6-phospho-beta-glucosidase/beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89154.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTEQREYRFPEGFLWGSSTSGPQSEGSVPGDGKGWNNWDYWYSQ
FT                   EPELFHQQIGPEQTSTFYEHFQSDLDLLVETCHSIFRTSIQWSRLIPEGIGEVNPQAVE
FT                   FYRAVFAGIRKRGIKLLVNLYHFDLPYVLQEKGGWENKEIVWAYEAYARQCFSLFGDLV
FT                   DHWITFNEPIVPVECGYLGSYHYPCKVDAKAAVVVAYHTQLASSLAVRACHQLHPDHKI
FT                   SIVLNLTPAYPRSQSPEDLQAARIAAAISNAASFLDPIRLGTIPEGVG"
FT   gene            171402..171911
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        171402..171911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0185"
FT                   /product="Beta-glucosidase/6-phospho-beta-glucosidase/beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89155.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGTESLLSWNGELTVIWNGELTVISQYFQPYDKPDKKINPHRGW
FT                   EIYEEGLYDIAKNIQENYGNIEWLVTENGMGVEGEGVFEENGMIQDDYRIHFMEDHLIQ
FT                   LHRGIDEGANCKGYMVWTFIDCWSWLNTYKNRYGLVSLDLQTQKRTVKKSGYWFKQVSA
FT                   KNGFIR"
FT   gene            171982..172575
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        171982..172575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0186"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89156.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKEIPLDLTGIGFCGNILMIQTMRNVSTEDIMGIEKTVSELAE
FT                   ILGVSRQAMNNRVKSLPEEFVDKNDKGVTVVNRAGLIKLEEIYKTTIFEDEPISDEVKH
FT                   RELMEILVDEKNAEIIRLYSQLKAKDKQLAEKDEQLKVKDVQIAEKDKQLDQQQQLTLK
FT                   AMADKEVLKLELDEVKAQAEEVQAKGFFARLFGK"
FT   gene            172843..174885
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        172843..174885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0187"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional antiterminator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89157.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDNRTMAILMELFATRKESLYELSIQTGIEKEQLHSNLELVNQL
FT                   LQEHSFPQIQYKDSEFVISTELYNQKESVFSLFRNRQIYLSQEERQLLIYLYTFIRKEF
FT                   VSNVHYQELLSVSRNTTLTDIKNVKELCLDFQVRLEYTRAKGYHLIGREEDKHRLALYA
FT                   LSNCLQSSIGVWALDYILKSWGEENPIEELKIVSQQACNYYKVSALEERLDEYLYFLIF
FT                   LFIRQARVGNRINWNFEGKGGFVKDFLQRLWKLLRLKSTSTLELNAATQEYLSHLLQGC
FT                   LEGESGEKDDLFYHLTVEIVEEMERLSLITFEHRSEMIEGLQRHLIPAYYRLTSRLVNV
FT                   NSYTETIKEEHADLFYLVKKALRPLEEHLGFTIPDSEVSYFVIHFGGYIEAGQQRSYRY
FT                   RALVVCPNGVSSSLIVKENLRQLFPNIYFADTHSLQDWKMLDMTDYDMVFGTIKLNIEL
FT                   PFFLVSQLMTSNHKKELFHLVNQHFPNAAYFPIEIEQLLSLVGKHATIHQEQALKYELV
FT                   QFLNQRSHEQRGRSPMLEELITKETFQWSEEVLDWQKAVALAARPLVDKGAIETRYIDA
FT                   MIAKVEEFGPFIDLGKGIAIPHARPEDGGNEVGMSMLVLDKPVYLLDDPSHEIRLFICI
FT                   AAVDNQTHLRALSHLTKILREEENIQQLVGTKEFADVQHLLKEEQ"
FT   gene            174887..175171
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        174887..175171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0188"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system, galactitol-specific
FT                   IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89158.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIGTACGSGLGSSFMVQMNIESILRDLGVSDVHVEHYDLGGAN
FT                   PSEADVWIVGRDLADSATHLGDVRILNSIIDMNELRELVTAICQEKGLV"
FT   gene            175226..176572
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        175226..176572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0189"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89159.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDFLIDIAKTPAILVALIAILGLALQKKPAADLVKGGLKTFVG
FT                   FIVVGGGANIIVGSLEPFGQMFEQAFNLKGVVPNNEAIVAMALDKYGTATSLIMLLGMV
FT                   FNIAIARFTRFKYIFLTGHHTLYMACMIAVIMSVAGFTSVGLIVMGGLALGLIMTLSPA
FT                   FVQKYMIQLTGNDHVALGHFSALGYWLSGVVGGLVGDKSKSTEDINFPKGLAFLRDSTV
FT                   SIAISMSLIYMIVALFAGGDYIKENLSGGTNSMIYALTLGGTFAAGVFVILSGVRLILA
FT                   EIVPAFKGISEKLVPNSKPALDCPVVYPYAPNAVLIGFISSFAGGIVSMIILALTGGVV
FT                   ILPGVVPHFFCGATAGVMGNASGGVRGAVCGAFMQGVLISFLPVFLLPVLGDLGFAGST
FT                   FSDADFGLSGIFLGVLAKNGGILTVSVGIFAVLALMLGLSLVKKEQKEG"
FT   misc_feature    176574..178345
FT                   /note="similar to transketolase"
FT   gene            178444..178539
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        178444..178539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0192"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89160.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFSILHSLLSQSSILDEGLQFLLEYGTLES"
FT   gene            178536..180296
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        178536..180296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0193"
FT                   /product="Membrane domain of membrane-anchored
FT                   glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89161.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIQREFQKIYYNLDKILLLFFTLFTFMEFVWIPLNSWISEGLL
FT                   AMTGHAYLSPTNLLSVFAENLLVTGLFILLFFVNIAIAYLELALLFTGVWQLLDEKVKH
FT                   LTDYLRDVRDSMVAIIRHSSLPKVLFLLFYSVILLPFLRRVLNIYYFNKIVVPQFIVDY
FT                   LSNTVWLGILILIFLLLFFWLAARFMYALPNIYFEHRGVKESIAYSWEKTRGRKQIGSL
FT                   FRLIWLVTFPVLLFTGVGGLFYLVQLLAEHFVPSASYWLAVVCYALLKLAYYGVVALFM
FT                   MGFVSLLTGKQLPIYRRKRLRHHLRLAILLVSGLVFGTQGALALYFPFDTLPVTISHRG
FT                   VDDGNAVQNSIEALEKTSQLKPDYIEMDVQETKDGQFIVMHDTDLLALTGNPGGTHDYT
FT                   LAELTGMTASENGMAAPVPSFDEYLEKADELGQKLLVEIKVTKADSPKLTQNFLKKYGQ
FT                   RLIAKGHQMQSLDYRTIIEIKQYSEKLVSFFILPFNSIYPTTVADGYTMEYTSLDQNFM
FT                   TKSWIRGKSVYAWTPNEEESMTKMLLLQVDGIITDNMTDLQSLMEEMKENRRYPDLFFQ
FT                   QFQSLIYNFE"
FT   gene            complement(180340..180639)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180340..180639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0194"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89162.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNMQNMMRQAQKLQKQMEKSQAELAATQFTGSSVQDLVTATFTG
FT                   DKKLVSIDFKADVVDADDLETLQEMTIQAVNAALTKVDEATQKKLGAFAGKLPF"
FT   gene            180939..182075
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        180939..182075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0195"
FT                   /product="Predicted phosphosugar isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89163.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTFFPGTEISPPPGFWKETFPPFFDQLEKIESFLKSIKEKHDFV
FT                   HVVFTGAGTSDFVGQSIANYLNQVNDLKHIRFSAIGTVELVSRPHDYLQADVPTVLVSF
FT                   ARSGNSPESVAAVEVAKQLVDKLYQVTITCAPEGKLALAAEGDAENLLLLQPAGSNDKG
FT                   FAMTGSYSCMALTALLVFSSASQEEKAAWVEIIARLGQDVLDREDYVQDLINLDFERVI
FT                   YLGSGGFYGLAHEAQLKILELTAGKIATMYESPLGFRHGPKSFINEKTLIFLFASNDAY
FT                   TRQYDVDLLNEVHGDGIAERIVALSADKLVGTEAANFVLAEGGADLPDVFLTFPYILFA
FT                   QTVSIMAAIKCNNLPDTPSPTGTVNRVVQGVIIHPLEK"
FT   gene            182205..183890
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        182205..183890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0196"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89164.1"
FT                   /translation="METANKKFRYSIRKFKVGVGSVLIATCLLGAGVSTPTAFATTETS
FT                   TATQVEAMAKVEEVQKLVKELEKELGELDKVPSYGDAQDYSYQKALWEEFLRIGKDNMD
FT                   YASKMKADDKFFHKVKGDLNDFKYQIKVENYIRQVAELRKKYPGDNTIEEEYNAHLKQD
FT                   EGKSIASQEGATLRDYVDREASEAMGRIKQRVAELEKSKQPQPSPADEPAPAPKEEETP
FT                   APKEEDTPAPDAAPAPAPTPEVDPAPTPIPDTPKAEEEAPTPVPDTPAPKEDEVPAPIP
FT                   DAPTPKVEEETQEPKTEEKAPETKEETPTPVPDTPAPKEDEVPAPMPDAPAPKAEEEVP
FT                   APTPMPETPMDKPKTDKVESDKQMPEAKQPEMEQPKAEDMPKEEMPKSEQPKSEDSAPK
FT                   TAVPEVAPKTAEKPKLDFTTKERKVEEALPIKEEIRYDASLPLGKSYLLQEGKAGKKVS
FT                   VYQDVIVDGKVVATNLLSETVVEGQNRILVKGSLEMKKEEVKTTPSVQSNPTLSHKGAP
FT                   SANKATLPATGEQRNNLALVGLGLAGISLAVVATAINKKSKDQI"
FT   gene            complement(184167..186434)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184167..186434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0197"
FT                   /product="dipeptidyl aminopeptidase IV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89165.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFNQFSFIKKETSVYLQELDTLGFQLIPDASSKTNLETFVRKCH
FT                   FLTANTDFALSNMIAEWDTDLLTFFQSDRELTDQIFYQVAFQLLGFVPGMDYTDVMDFV
FT                   EKSNFPIVYGDIIDNLYQLLNTRTKSGNTLIDQLVSDDLIPEDNHYHFFNGKSMATFST
FT                   KNLIREVVYVETPVDTAGTGQTDIVKLSILRPHFDGKIPAVITNSPYHQGVNDVASDKA
FT                   LHKMEGELAEKQVGTIQVKQASITKLDLDQRNLPVSPATEKLGHITSYSLNDYFLARGF
FT                   ASLHVSGVGTLGSTGYMTSGDYQQVEGYKAVIDWLNGRTKAYTDHTRSLEVKADWANGK
FT                   VATTGLSYLGTMSNALATTGVDGLEVIIAEAGISSWYDYYRENGLVTSPGGYPGEDLDS
FT                   LTALTYSKSLQAGDFLRNKAAYEKGLAAERAALDRTSGDYNQYWHDRNYLLHADRVKCE
FT                   VVFTHGSQDWNVKPIHVWNMFHALPSHIKKHLFFHNGAHVYMNNWQSIDFRESMNALLS
FT                   QKLLGYENNYQLPTVIWQDNSGEQTWTTLDTFGGENETVLPLGTGSQTVANQYTQEDFE
FT                   RYGKSYSAFHQDLYAGKANQISIELPVTEGLLLNGQVTLKLRVASSVAKGLLSAQLLDK
FT                   GNKKRLAPIPAPKARLSLDNGRYHAQENLVELPYVEMPQRLVTKGFMNLQNRTDLMTVE
FT                   EVVPGQWMNLTWKLQPTIYQLKKGDVLELILYTTDFECTVRDNSQWQIHLDLSQSQLIL
FT                   PH"
FT   gene            186604..187350
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        186604..187350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0198"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89166.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCIVLRKNEAIVPILRINNRAINQGFLEENLGMKTKLEDGPFAD
FT                   FGDRTSPEAKLVLTESPGNRTRAVEGLKKLNKIVIKVDNASEIEALLAQGSQYSKLYQG
FT                   KNGYGFEALSPEGDTFLLHAEASVDDLKAILPPVPFKVQDDFSGLTAFTVESVWINTPQ
FT                   ASISQDYYEAILPQQAFLRFVGAEGKDLLTPAEQVWDLEGLRFPVEQDFDWAHLESRLE
FT                   RPFFKDKKASFIQTVDPSGIELWFEK"
FT   gene            187490..188293
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        187490..188293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0199"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase class C and other penicillin
FT                   binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89167.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYDLASVSKVVGVGTLATFLVNSGALELDRTLQSYYPAFADSEV
FT                   TIRQLLTHTSGIDPFIPNRDSLDADQLKEAILKIAVTDKKAFLYTDINFLLLGFLLEEL
FT                   GRDSLDQLISRDVLEPFGMFRTSFGPVSQAVPTVRGVKAGVVHDPKARVLGLHAGSAGL
FT                   FSTVKDLEIFLERYLTEDFAANLTQDYGFDDKRKRSLAWDKKGDWLSHTGYTGTFIMYN
FT                   RPLQKAAIFLSNRTFDKDERAQWKLDRNQVMALIRQVLEEEEAID"
FT   gene            complement(188700..191045)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188700..191045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0200"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate-formate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89168.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKVKTKNVAEDIFAQAWEGFKGTDWQDKASVTHFVQANYTPYD
FT                   GDESFLAGPTERSLHIKKIIEETKAGYEDTRFPMDVDRATSIADIPAGFIDKENELIFG
FT                   IQNDELFKLNFMPRGGIRMAETTLIENGYTPDPLLHEIYTKHATTVNDGIFRAYTADIR
FT                   RARHSHHVSGLPDAYSRGRIIGMYARLALYGADYLMEEKVADWNAITEIDEESIRLREE
FT                   INMQYQALQQVVRLGDHYGVDVRKPAMNTKEAIQWTNIAFMAVCRVINGAATSLGRVPI
FT                   VLDIYAERDLARGTFTEAEIQEFVDDFVLKLRTVKFARTKAFDEIYSGDPTFLTTSMAG
FT                   MGNDGRHRVTKMDYRFLNTLDNIGNSPEPNLTVLWSDQLPYSFRRYCMAMSHKHSSIQY
FT                   EGVTTMAKDGYGEMSCISCCVSPLDPESEDQRHNIQYFGARVNVLKALLSSWNNGYDDV
FT                   HKDYKVFDGVEPNTSEVFDYDQVVKNFEIALDWLTDTYVDAMNIIHYMTDKYNYEAVQM
FT                   AFLPTHLRANMGFGICGFANTVDSLSAIKYAQVKPIRDEDGFIYDYEVTGDFPRYGEDD
FT                   DRVDDIAKWLMEAFFTRLNKHKLYKNAEATVSILTITSNVAYSKQTGNSPVHRGVFLNE
FT                   DGSVNTTKVEFFPPGANPTSKARGGWLQNLNTLSKLNFKHANDGISLTTQVSPKALGKT
FT                   FDEQVNNLVTILDGYFEQGGQHVNLNVMDLNDVYEKIMAGEDVIVRISGYCVNTKYLTK
FT                   EQKTELTQRVFHEVLSMDDHAAEVSGQA"
FT   gene            191416..192429
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        191416..192429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0201"
FT                   /product="Nucleotidyltransferase/DNA polymerase involved in
FT                   DNA repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VST0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VST0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89169.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAFFAAIEVRDSPALKGKPVIIGADPRLSGGRGVVSTCNYEARA
FT                   FGIHSAMSSKEAYERCPQAIFISGNYEKYQEVGRQVREIFHRYTDLVEPMSIDEAYLDV
FT                   TENKLGISSAVKIAKLIQYDIWNELHLTASAGVSYNKFLAKIASDMEKPHGLTLILPED
FT                   AVGILASLPVEKFHGVGKKTVERLHEMGVYTGQDLLDVPEMVLIDRFGRFGFDLYRKAR
FT                   GISNSPVKVDRVRKSSGKERTYRKLLYREEDVLKELISLCQRVAASLKRNGKKGRTIVL
FT                   KVRYGDFSTLTKRHSLEVYTDQTETIEKEVRQLIEEIGKIEKGIRLLGVTVTNFQT"
FT   gene            192497..192814
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        192497..192814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0202"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VST1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89170.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAISWFSWLWKEKKKNRPVLALQAVSGLILSLSEIFCPKLKEAG
FT                   LVEVARGIGGARLAQGPDQITLLHVYQAVELFGEKGQLFAFHEQPNPSCQVGRKYSSSA
FT                   R"
FT   gene            193136..193312
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        193136..193312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0203"
FT                   /product="Putative NADH-flavin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VST2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89171.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAIIAANVQAGQTIAKEAVERGHQVTAIVRSENKSVAHRSNPE
FT                   GCFCSYQRRFGRL"
FT   gene            193299..193763
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        193299..193763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0204"
FT                   /product="Putative NADH-flavin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VST3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89172.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGFDVVVNAFGAWTPETLPDHARLAEHLATILAGSPTRLLVVGG
FT                   AGSLYLDESQTAMLKDTPDFPAEYLPIAEAMGTGLDLYRQATAVNWTYISPAADFDAEG
FT                   QKSGAYTLAGEVFQVNAQGESYISYADYAVALVDIAEKGGYQQERISVLA"
FT   gene            193866..194081
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        193866..194081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0205"
FT                   /product="Fructose-1-phosphate kinase and related
FT                   fructose-6-phosphate kinase (PfkB)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VST4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VST4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89173.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHLICPNPALDRTLLVEKIEKNIPLRPTEVRDYPGGKSFNVAYA
FT                   LRENGVTELHYPYHFRWADWSLYSGA"
FT   gene            194107..194787
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        194107..194787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0206"
FT                   /product="Fructose-1-phosphate kinase and related
FT                   fructose-6-phosphate kinase (PfkB)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VST5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VST5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89174.1"
FT                   /translation="MVENSQNTRTCNIYVETSTGDVVLFYEKGFELTEDLLNQFTQQIE
FT                   NSLQAGDILVFSGSLMKGMSDDYIQRFIEKYPEVLTIVDTSGPALRAAYQARPALIKIN
FT                   NEELKDIYPELDEESPEAILGILKEVTPHENIIITMGDKGSLAKIGQRFFRIQSPKKET
FT                   RNPIAAGDFYLGLLVKGISQGQAPEIFLKEAAAFATANCLNYFPEVEAEQFEAIVDTIV
FT                   LEEL"
FT   gene            194790..194924
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        194790..194924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0207"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VST6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89175.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPFTHRAIMARRNKVRWGIVVEQLTVLYQNLKSGEYGEFHWLE"
FT   gene            194899..195477
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        194899..195477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0208"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein related to Endonuclease
FT                   III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VST7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VST7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89176.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNFTGWNDENPIKDLVSMILIQQTTEANAKRALEQLEGRLTIHS
FT                   LLEMPVEDLQECIRPAGFFKQKSLYIRSVVEWANQFDGDFSRLDRVETAVLRKELLSLK
FT                   GVGNETADVILLYLCRRSVFVADQYALRLFNRLGLSQSQDYLSLRQEFTEQIKDWSVKD
FT                   AQELHALIDEHGKQFRLTKGQLDESWLMI"
FT   gene            complement(195478..195576)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195478..195576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0209"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VST8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89177.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKIKLGDANADRTEVHQIMSTTSDFDFRRV"
FT   gene            complement(195760..196392)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195760..196392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0210"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator/sugar kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VST9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VST9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89178.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIGSYLFHPESSPEQFLFIHIGPGLFCSFCDSEHILQNKNFYIG
FT                   EIGHTVVDLNGPSCECGKRGCLQTYISDTWLINNARFLFENVQGSIIKTLVEKPEDITL
FT                   DVVYNAYRLGDGFIIEKIESGIDFLTTSIANTLIIYDSKKIFINSQLLNYPGFSEKVNN
FT                   LVDNQLQFIPSKNNLDIEFLSFNIFRGAIGAASLAVYNHFILENNSN"
FT   gene            complement(196495..196959)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196495..196959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0211"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator/sugar kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89179.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKEETIRNISGNILKTLFRHQKSSRTRISKSLKITPATITNMI
FT                   SYLVAEKKVMETGDEVRDYMGSGRSRRLITVNSQYRHYIGIEINANGIYLAVTDTIGNL
FT                   ITNSNIEIAEYDSQQMNDIFIRLVTETLDKVSYLEFGALGIAVPGLLDSR"
FT   gene            197107..198480
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        197107..198480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0212"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system cellobiose-specific
FT                   component IIC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89180.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLIYKIKLMEDKKMNGLMHFLEHKLAPFGTKVGNQRHLKAVRD
FT                   GFMMAMPLVLVGSFFLLLISWPDQASGGFSVVGFLEQIGLLGILNRLNQSTMAIISLIA
FT                   TFGIAYRLSESYETDGPSAGVIALSSFILLAPRFSTMVFNESGEQINQVFAGAIPFGSL
FT                   NASALFVAIAVGLVSAEIYRFFIQRGITIKMPKNVPDVVGKSFAALLPALTTLIFWACV
FT                   FQGLEAAGVEGGLGAVLGLIVGKPLGLIAGSLGGMVLVVLVNSLFWFTGVNGGQVLNAF
FT                   VDPVWLQFTEANQLAAAAGEKLPHIITLPFKDLFVFMGGGGATVGLALCLLVFSKSRTF
FT                   KSLGRISFIPSLFNINTAILFSFPTVLNPIMMIPFILTPTVNAIITYFAMATGLVPMTT
FT                   GVVLPWTMPPILGGFLATGGSIQGAILQIILIGVSFIIYYPFFKVADNKNLELEESGE"
FT   gene            198461..200371
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        198461..200371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0213"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89181.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQESDHMKLTIFDKVQNKTSQFAIDELTYYLKAIFDFELGKTT
FT                   VEEDANVLLSKEYLDNNDTIGIEMKNGNAILTGNSDVSILIAVYRLLSEFGAVFTRPGR
FT                   KHELIPSLTITDWNEKELSIHETASYKHRGVCIEGADSYQNTKEFLDWLPKINMNSFFI
FT                   QFENPYSFLKRWYEHEFNPYADKEDFNTEIAQQMSDLLDEELSKRGLIHHRVGHGWTGE
FT                   VLGYSSKYGWESGLKLPEEKKPLVAELNGKRELFNTAPILTSLCFSNPDVGERMCELIV
FT                   NYAKERKDVDYLHVWLSDARNNICECEKCKQEIPSDQYVRILNQLDRKLSEEGLNTKIC
FT                   FLLYHELLFAPKHEVLENPERFTMMFAPITRTFEMSYADVDYENDVPLPNEYSRNNIVL
FT                   PNSLEENLSYLFSWQKVFNGDSFVYDYPLGRAHYGDLGYMKISKVIFRDVVYLKKLGLN
FT                   GYISCQELRAGFPHNFPNFVMGQMLWNRNLEYDELKALYFSSLYGSEWKSVVTYLEKLS
FT                   DYSSCDYFNSIGDRQNAELSMKYNISSKLAFNFINTLEENVAKNNGIQRDAWRQLGYHR
FT                   EYVVKLANALHLMASGDHLDGQIRWKDFLDYIRNHEPDFQQYLDVYRIIEVAKNYAGFK
FT                   L"
FT   gene            200491..204207
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        200491..204207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0214"
FT                   /product="ABC-type xylose transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89182.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKIFLKSAIILLSVTCLINAIKALDSSGVSSSTGEIVNQDRIY
FT                   NITLKVKTDGVYNDLGGNVISENNVLSGISGTKINLKVSTNSGYRFVGYQSFLESGNST
FT                   DGLLPIENDSFEISDKTGNVTVVAMFEKIPIDETIYFSDEFSTENINNYLLSENLIGKI
FT                   AVSNGKLNIHAPGVSSIKPILSRQIDESSTLGYEIQFSIQQIGEVKQWNTFRVVFKENS
FT                   DGSVYALEFTGKAVSIKKLSSIDAPNQTGEKYAETGHNLGSEEHRIRLVVRGDTVTVSD
FT                   NEIPLLSYSSPENWEGATASIVFTPISNRSVSLDDIIIRQTRALRSLLVVSRIDGQEVT
FT                   DIQPGSIRGNTSQVFVGDSLPLEVIEKPGYQFIGFKDEFGNVVDLSTFSVPNDESDLVI
FT                   YADFQTAEVVNRETKTFYIDSIEGNDTNSGESETNAWKTLEQLRKNTLIAGDRVLLKRG
FT                   SRFVGEDAALTFKGSGLEDAPILISSYGEGELPLLEAQGKIESVIKLYNQEYITIENLE
FT                   ITNLDPNFSTSFELNSNNNRSKILRGVHVIAEDYGVVHDIVLRNMYLHDINGNLNSKWN
FT                   GGIFFDVYGTTVPTKYDGILIENNYLERVDRSGIKLVGSTWANQNLKNNKNIPLNWYPS
FT                   TNVVVRGNRIEKAGGDSITVRDTDGALIEYNISADARYQDTGYNAGIWPFQASNTVIQY
FT                   NESFRTHGVQDGQGLDLDHVSNNSVMQYNYSHDNEGGFMLIMNWYEQTSPTVRYNISQN
FT                   DKDKILELARGGAQGTAIYNNTIFSDSKLTGRAGVIDMPSTSGGTGVKDIFLFNNIFYF
FT                   TDGEKMFVEASDAGKYKDSIHFYNNAYVGVEVPDDPKAITEGITLKGVGTGPTENKSMI
FT                   ANAGKFLTGQLDGYRLPENSSLAKLGVSKEEAISYFYKKLGVQPTIDFQDNGSLTMSPT
FT                   EAFALARQTNSVDAIARVYPAIEGVTYDTDFFGETLSSENLSVGAAQEKKSVFEEKISD
FT                   IEISDVKTGIGMRYKRSNQLADVNLSIRLINKDELQYTINANNPTFSYEIQLQKNFGEY
FT                   MDLSESVTITIPIEADKKILNVLKINKNEQTESVKELPYRIENNKIILETDELGSFIIE
FT                   YQMEKIKKENNTNATISESGKSSLGLQNKENSDVQAVGDKDYFSGLELSNKGEELSRED
FT                   SKLMGNSINNLQTIKESESIFEGNLGRNKELSDMYQKSLPKTGESNQAYIVLIGLFSLF
FT                   VVLICQIFKKSID"
FT   gene            204226..204987
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        204226..204987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0215"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89183.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKIIFILLFFVVCVYFYSFIPLVQTVPSVFQTPYRTLVQSEFE
FT                   AIYKYNGIEISERNFWNKPINGRKPQDTLNEKATILFKKYNLLEKEAKKHEYKKEALDF
FT                   NKVDWKTVSNRYIELKQIVIDEKIKDINQDEIERYYLANTENFERQDFISGNISIWNDG
FT                   IIISTESVDITEETVRNITERYPDLELELKNIEVGHQVSWGQNGVYYTFTCLSREEKGI
FT                   IPLSEITDAVAMQCAEELVDNWLNKEIDSLK"
FT   gene            205204..205968
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        205204..205968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0216"
FT                   /product="putative ABC-transport protein, membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89184.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKSNKEQKYFWLTFSLIVALMIWWFLSNYDRTSRSFPNIILVW
FT                   NALLIMIDKGFIFEDIFSSLTSVFFGFTSGFLLSAPNALLMAWYSPYRNIVKPWIQFIR
FT                   NIPPLAYVPLVVISAGVGLLPQVIVIAIATFLTMTVTIYQGIINIDPNLIKAARILGAS
FT                   DFEIFKRILVPSSIPFIMTAVRLGTSISLTTIIAAESTGATSGMGMRIRSLNNSFDSSG
FT                   MLLYIILIGVIGLLLNKLVDLIERKLTGWQQK"
FT   gene            205953..206735
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        205953..206735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0217"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89185.1"
FT                   /translation="MATEVKKIKVKIEDVSKSFQTNHGEVVALNQINLEIFENEIVTVV
FT                   GPSGCGKSTLLNLVAGLEPVTSGKIYCDDNEIVGIGVERGVVFQQYALFPWMSVLQNVM
FT                   FGPEMQGKSKLEASEIANKYIKMVGLQEFSNHYPKELSGGMKQRVAIARAYAVNPSILL
FT                   MDEPFGALDALTRIQLQEELIEMLGQEQKTCFFITHDIEEAVLLGNRVIVMSPRPGEIK
FT                   EIVNVDLPFSRNQLTKFEKNFMDIKNHIWSLVYKDFLI"
FT   gene            206774..207805
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        206774..207805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0218"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89186.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYMKYKNFIWFICSIITLIFLSSCSSIQTSSSGHSAKVDTIRI
FT                   AYMPNFASLHDIITGINSGIFKEEGLEVELIEFADGPTIIASLESGSIDIGNIGPGAHK
FT                   LAIEGRAEVVAFSQLGNADELIARSDRGIDSIEDLRGKKIGTASGTSAETILKLALLEA
FT                   DLSEKDVEIIDMDASAIVTAMLSGSIDVAATWSPNTTFIKRELKEKVVVLADNSRYREQ
FT                   SPAIASYVTFPGYSEKNNEKISKFLKGLYRAMDYRAEHMKEVSKWVATQIGSDITAVQD
FT                   QLQDGEWLTSRQMIQLINTGILQQYYEKQQKNLIESEIVDTSRNINEYVLIDQMNSILM
FT                   EIK"
FT   gene            207899..208708
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        207899..208708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0219"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconolactonase/Glucosamine-6-phosphate
FT                   isomerase/deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89187.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEYYNFSKSELENHSRIPLIIKKNNEEIFISLALEMVELIKENN
FT                   KKNEKTVIICPVGPVGHYPHFVRLVNQFKIDLSDVWFINMDEYLSEDLHWIDVVHPLSF
FT                   RGFMQKTVYSQIHPTLIMPEEQRIFPDPLDIDLISNKIKELGKIDLCIGGIGLNGHIAF
FT                   NEPDSTLTVQEFLKLESRVLPISVETKVMNCLTELKGAVEEVPNYCVTIGMSEIFQAKK
FT                   IRLAVFRDWHHAVIRKTVCSKPDTGFPSTLMQIHTNCSIYLNESLAN"
FT   gene            209189..209941
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        209189..209941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0220"
FT                   /product="Cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89188.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPMLPGGGLPLPAILHQPLVFALVQLILVLPVLYVGRAFYQKGF
FT                   KTLFAGHPNMDSLIAVGTSAALFQGIIMTILIATNQVATQHGHPELYFESAAVILTLIT
FT                   LGKYMEALSKERTSEAISKLMNLAPKTARVLCEGQEVTLPLDQVKVGDVLQVRPGEQIP
FT                   VDGIIVEGQSTIDESMLTGESLPVKKTSGIQSLVRLSINMVLSKWKRQKLEQIPHCPKL
FT                   FVWWKKHRGQKLRLRSWLTAFQQSLFQL"
FT   gene            209809..209997
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        209809..209997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0221"
FT                   /product="Cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSV0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89189.1"
FT                   /translation="MEATKVGADTTLSQIIRLVEEAQGSKAPIAQLADRVSAVFVPIVM
FT                   GLAVLSGLAWYFLGQEP"
FT   gene            209998..210960
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        209998..210960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0222"
FT                   /product="Cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89190.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLSITISVLVIACPCVLGLATPTAIMVGTGKGAENGLLFKSGQ
FT                   TIKTLQGVNTIVFDKTGTITEGKPQVTDIHLLSTKNREQVLQLAASSEQYSEHPLAQAL
FT                   LRSAEEESIPLLASQDFQALSGRGLSVTIAEQTIYLGNERLMREQGIDVSKGRAVAETF
FT                   AHQAKTPVFLASQQELLAVIAIADKVKETSRQAVQALQTMELEVVMLTGDNEKTAQAIA
FT                   KEVGIEQVVSQVLPDDKANQVKFLQEQGKTVAMVGDGITLSDYYDHAFGKSYGVLMREW
FT                   NLLARAVFVLNADNEIVYVEYLDNVNEHPDYKAALEAVK"
FT   gene            complement(210999..211493)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210999..211493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0223"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent exoDNAse (exonuclease V), alpha
FT                   subunit-helicase superfamily I member"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89191.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIHKSQGSEFQVVILPITRTSHRMLQRNLVYTAITRSKSKLILL
FT                   GEISAFDYAVKNAGTVRKTYLVPRFQGEMAEQESKESLIKKDESKTATTTQTQPPTQPD
FT                   RKEQVKVVKENNQQLSLLDQDQPEKTSPQPTEYILTVDNLLTIDPMIGIEQADIEEFFK
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(211546..213567)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211546..213567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0224"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent exoDNAse (exonuclease V), alpha
FT                   subunit-helicase superfamily I member"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89192.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVRGTLFGLCEFFPTPFSLLLEINSMNEVYFTGTIDRIIFENPS
FT                   NFYKILLLEIEETDADYDDYEIIVTGTIADVIEGEDYRFYGNLVTHPKYGQQLQISRYE
FT                   RSKPTSAGLVKYFSSEHFKGIGRKTAEKIVELYGEDTIDKILAEPEKLTQITGLSSKNM
FT                   QAFVEKLRLNYGTELILAKLAEYGIPNKLAFQIQDQYKEKTLQIIEENPYQLVEDVQGL
FT                   GFTIADRIAENLGIASDSPQRFRAGMLFSLIHRSMETGDTYVEARDLLEATLELLEKSR
FT                   HTELDPAAVAKELTGLIADDKVQQEGTKIFDNSLYFAEHGIHTNLTRLMGKNGFKPFPR
FT                   ADVEAAIAELESISSLTYDNIQKEAIVQAITNPLFILTGGPGTGKTTVINGIIAVYAIL
FT                   HKIDLTRNREECPVLLAAPTGRATRRMNELTGLPSATIHRHLGLVEGQEESYRDDYLDA
FT                   DFIIVDEFSMVDTWLANQLFQNISSQTQVLIVGDAEQLPSVSPGQVLADLLKIDKLPSI
FT                   TLERIYRQSDDSTIVTLASQIRQGALPSDFREKKADRSYFEAQNEQIPALIERIVGAAI
FT                   KSGIPANEVQILAPMYRGAAGIDQLNTMTQALLNPLEEGELEFLHNEQAFRQGDRVIHL
FT                   VNDAEANVFNGDLGYITDLLPAKYTDVQAGRNYHQLRR"
FT   gene            complement(213730..214359)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213730..214359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0225"
FT                   /product="Signal peptidase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89193.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAIQKTKRSPLVAFLAEWGIFLLFMAAFFASRYFIWNPVSVDGH
FT                   SMDPTLQHQEKLIMLKTSSIDRFDIVVASETDSDGKEKLIVKRVIGMPGDTIRYENDVL
FT                   YVNDQKVDEPYLDEYLAAFQKDKLQEVYSYNKQFQAVAQSAEAFTQDANGYVDFTVTVP
FT                   EGQYYLMGDDRLVSLDSRSVGTFSRENIKGEVVFRMWPLNRIGTVD"
FT   gene            complement(214369..215277)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214369..215277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0226"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease HIII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89194.1"
FT                   /translation="MCYNKNMNTVVLKASAQQKQAMMAHYDRYRQTSKNPYIEAFFKLT
FT                   GASLSIYTSGKVVFQGEMAEQEASRWGYEPESSGQATIPGQNLPMIGTDEVGNGSYFGG
FT                   LAVVAGFVRPEDHSFLKSLGVDDSKKMTDQKICQIAPLLKEKIPHQALLLSPKKYNEVI
FT                   EQGYNAVSVKVALHNQAIFLLLQKGVQPEKIVIDAFTSSQNYQKYLKKEANQFANPVTL
FT                   EEKAEGRYLAVAVSSIIARSMFLENLVQLGQLVGMHLPSGAGSKSDQVAASILKQYGMA
FT                   GLNQTAKLHFANTQKAQKLLK"
FT   gene            215367..215525
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        215367..215525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0227"
FT                   /product="Predicted dehydrogenase and related proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89195.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDSGTGVIANELVQAFQAMGGNLYSVANRTYDHGCGICAKIWHR
FT                   ESLSRNR"
FT   gene            215527..216327
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        215527..216327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0228"
FT                   /product="Predicted dehydrogenase and related proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89196.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEDPEVDIIYISTPHNTHINYLRKALKAGKHVLCEKSITLNSEE
FT                   LAEAIQLAEENQVVLAEAMTIFHMPIYRQLSEVVASGKLGELKMIQMNFGSYKEYDMTN
FT                   RFFNKNLAGGALLDIGVYALSFVRWFMIKKPNQVLSQVKLAPTGVDEQVGILLSNDAGK
FT                   MATIALTLHAKQPKRGTIAYDKGYIELYDYPRGQKAVITYTENGIQKVIEAGETAKALS
FT                   YEVADMEKAVAGIENTMHLAYTQDVMEIMTQLRKEWGLVYPEKM"
FT   gene            216676..217707
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        216676..217707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0229"
FT                   /product="LysM repeat protein"
FT                   /note="FOG: LysM repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89197.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKRTNKPQHMRRKRKTSIMKNNKKMLYTSSLALSLFSTGMIST
FT                   NVLAIEWAPRTVSEISPEIVQEEGMMTYTVQYGDTLSAIASAMNIDMDLLAKINQIADI
FT                   NLIFPDTVLTTTVDQNNQVTQVEIEAPVQVNTNETVQATVDLTTNQVTVEDTVVPLDQI
FT                   SSVTDSAPVEEVVEQPVAEAPVVEAPVEEVVEQPVVEAPVEEVVEQPVVETPQVTALST
FT                   TTTSTSAYDVGLQPQVAAFRAEVANAFGITSFSGYRPGDSGDHGKGLAIDFMVPESSAL
FT                   GDQVAAYAVANLASKNINYIIWKQRFYAPYDSIYGPAYTWNLMPDRGSITENHYDHVHV
FT                   SFN"
FT   gene            complement(218121..219746)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218121..219746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0230"
FT                   /product="Glycosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89198.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDKRKVVYQIYPKSYKDTTGNGVGDLRGIIEKLPYLKELGIDM
FT                   IWLNPFYPSPQRDNGYDISDYTAVNPDFGTMADFEEMVTVGKELGIEFMLDMVLNHCST
FT                   DHEWFQKALAGDKYYQDFFILRDQPTDWVSKFGGNAWAPFGDTGKYYLHLFDVTQADLN
FT                   WRNPHIREELFKVVNFWKDKGVKGFRFDVINLIGKDEVLEDCPINDGKPAYTDRPITHD
FT                   YLKMMNNATFGSEKGFMTVGEMSATTIENCILYTAPERKELSMAFNFHHLKVDYKDGQK
FT                   WTIMDFDFEELKHLFHTWGEEMSVGNGWNALFYNNHDQPRALNRFVDVENFRKEGATML
FT                   AASIHLSRGTPYIYMGEEIGMIDPDYDSMDDYVDVESINAYQMLLDQGHTPKQAFKIIQ
FT                   AKSRDNSRTPMQWDASDNAGFSTGTPWLKAGKSYQTINVEQEKTGPIFTFYQELIRLRK
FT                   ELPLISEGDYKAAYKDSQKVYAFERLLNDEKLLVLNNFFAEEVELDLADDYAHGQVLIS
FT                   NYPDNKLGKKIILKPYQALAIQVK"
FT   gene            complement(219827..221821)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219827..221821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0231"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system IIC component,
FT                   glucose/maltose/N-acetylglucosamine-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89199.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKFEKEAKQLLEAIGGKENVNAVTHCATRMRFVLADEKKANVKV
FT                   IEDIPAVKGTFTNAGQFQVIIGNDVPIFYNDFTAVSGIEGVSKEAAKSAAKSNQNAIQR
FT                   VMTMLAEIFTPIIPALIVGGLILGFRNVLEGVQMEWLGQAMKDGQLVFDADGNPVWNTI
FT                   VQVSPFWNGVNHFLWLPGEAIFHFLPVGITWSVSRKMGTSQILGIVLGICLVSPQLLNA
FT                   YAVPGTDAATIASDWSWNFGAFSIARIGYQAQVIPALLAGLALSYLEIFWRKVVPEVVS
FT                   MIFVPFLSLLPAIILAHTVLGPIGWTIGQWLSTVVLAGLTGPLKWLFGAVFGALYAPFV
FT                   ITGLHHMTNAIDTQLIADAGGTGLWPMIALSNIAQGSAVFAYFLMNRKNEKEAQVSLPA
FT                   TISAYLGVTEPALFGVNVKYIYPFVAAMIGSSIAGLLSVTFNIQAASIGIGGLPGILSI
FT                   KAEYWGAFFMTMVVAIVVPMILTAVFKRTGAFSKKEETVEEVVAPTEAVVETGAAIELI
FT                   SPLTGQTKELSQATDPVFASGVMGQGVLIDPSEGILVAPVDGEVSVLFPTNHAVGITAT
FT                   NGVELLMHIGMDTVGLEGKGFTAHVKQGDKVKAGDKLISFDIDVIKAAGLIAETPVIVT
FT                   NQTDFDTQVIGNLPRAISQGEAILTVTKN"
FT   gene            222052..222768
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        222052..222768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0232"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89200.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKYQEIYNDLKEKIRTNVYPAESSLPTEQQLQEIYGVSRDTVR
FT                   KALAILTEGGLIQKVQGRGSMVLKQEILNFPVSGLTSYQELTNVLQLSTKTDVVSLDMI
FT                   TVNSSLSHLTGFEPYSKVWKVVRTRSIDGKVSVVDTDYLAVDVVPELTTAIAEKSIYEY
FT                   LENKLGLDIAYAQKEITVEPTNREERELMQSKDDYLVLIKSRVYLGDTQQFQYTESKHK
FT                   IDKFRFVDFARRKHSL"
FT   gene            222826..223137
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        222826..223137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0233"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89201.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLNRYKFTFGEKQLTLTTEHDNLFMEEIERIAQEKYQAIKEKM
FT                   PTADPETLALLLAINALSVQLTREMAFEQKEQELASVKEKVLKKNVTLIDLDELEDKV"
FT   gene            223134..223682
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        223134..223682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0234"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized membrane protein, required for
FT                   colicin V production"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89202.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLAIILILAWSFYIGYSRGLVLQAFYSMGSIIALVVATATYKK
FT                   LASFLYLWVPFANATQGSSNYYFDEKYLFDLDMVFYAGLAFLLIYVLVYAIVRFIGIFV
FT                   HLLEAFNPDTKTTNLISGALAVLVTFISLQIVMVLLSTIPLAMIQDKLHSSFLANIMIQ
FT                   YTPFTSSFLKSLWLSNIAG"
FT   gene            223833..226169
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        223833..226169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0235"
FT                   /product="Mismatch repair ATPase (MutS family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VSW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89203.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKIIETLEFHKVRQKIEPYLLTEQGFEELRQLEPMVEVHRIQQ
FT                   AFDELTDIAQIFVENPYFSLAATSDIGPAMRRLELDTDLNIAELLAVKKVLEVSKSLLD
FT                   FYGNLENVSLSQQLDKLFEKIELFPHLQGSLQSINDAGFVEDFASEKLARIRRKIREAE
FT                   DQVRQVMQDILKTKGDMLSDSILASRNGRNVLPVKNTYRNKIAGVVHDISASGSTVYIE
FT                   PRAVVTLNEEISHLRAEERHELNRILQELSDMLRPHGGVIRNNAWLIGHIDFVRAKHLF
FT                   ARDHQAVVPKLSEKQDIALLNVRHPLIAKPVPNDLYFGSQLTAIVITGPNTGGKTIMLK
FT                   TLGLTHLMAQSGLPILADKGSRVAIFKEIFADIGDEQSIEQSLSTFSSHMTHTVEILRA
FT                   ADQDSLILFDELGAGTDPQEGASLAMAILDDLRLRGIKTMATTHYPELKAYGIETSGIE
FT                   NASMEFDSNSLRPTYKFMQGVPGRSNAFEIARRLGLSDIIIQSAQSWTDTDSDVNRIIE
FT                   KLESQTVESRQRLDKIRDVEQENYKMNRALRKLYDELNRERENELNKARLEAKEIVDMA
FT                   LAESEDILKNLHAAASLKPHQIIEAKAELKKLAPEVVDLSKNKVLKKAKIKREAKVGDD
FT                   IIVTAYGQRGTLTNQLKDGRWEAQVGLIKMTLAKDEFELVKAEKAEQPKKRQVHTVKRA
FT                   NVRGPKARLDLRGKRYEEAMMELDEFIDQALLNNLAQVDIVHGIGTGVIREGVTKYLRR
FT                   NKQIKEFGYAPQNAGGSGCTIVTFK"
FT   gene            226193..226846
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        226193..226846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0236"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89204.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIRKYQTSDEKGWVYCKALSYLFSPFFDDRETEKPELMTDVYDH
FT                   RVEWVAEVDGQIVGLIDIDIYTEECSQSYIYAPSKRTAYFTNLAVHPDFQGQGIAQALF
FT                   EKAEQELRAQGVEKLAIFTREDDAANHLYQKWGGEVVCSDYLVVGAPQDVPTFRFGIDL
FT                   ERGRLSFSDMEGQPVPYYLREGVYVVSEEAGLDLFDIEDVYQELTYVVDLTEKS"
FT   gene            227053..227367
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        227053..227367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0237"
FT                   /product="Thiol-disulfide isomerase and thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89205.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQVITDANFEVETQEGVVLVDFWAPWCGPCRMQAPILEQLADEV
FT                   DEDGLRIYKMDVDENPNTARQFGIMSIPTLLFKKDGQVVKQVAGVHTKDQIKAILAEIG
FT                   "
FT   gene            227557..227784
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        227557..227784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0238"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89206.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYKIVKVGTRCYNNLIIVILERLDMSTISYKPLNLYRQFKTAA
FT                   HEVSNVAIYFDKPYASFPEIRIGKYLSNSF"
FT   gene            227756..229165
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        227756..229165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0239"
FT                   /product="Acyl-coenzyme A synthetases/AMP-(fatty) acid
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89207.1"
FT                   /translation="MENTYQTVFEAIQKRAAQFAAAGIGYGDKVILYKSPAFDTYLLAV
FT                   AVTALGAVPVMISYHLPSSNLDVFAERLEKSFIVYDQETEERVAGMTRTDLVTKIFLPQ
FT                   VLVQEAVAFEENLLPEDVIQYMTHTSGTTGVPKLICHTAQTMGWRVAWQQTIFDKMTER
FT                   GLLAFHISPVHSRYNIGVSSAIGLGFPLYPLSSARKDDVERALALHRPSALETHPNNFV
FT                   QWARLAKEKPEVFSSIRYYHSTFDAINIGTLRAFLEASKEQDPVFMQVYGQSECGPMIL
FT                   RYHRLENLGTVSGRDMGIGLEGYTEARITDAQGNPLPAGENGHIQFLSKGRAVTYYKED
FT                   ARFQDNVYGAWWDSGDYGCMTPEGTLLLKDRQVDLIEHIDSNLALEDLLLDKLDFLSEV
FT                   VIIRDVNGAPQPIIALAEDAEMNWEAWWAMVADLPLLKEPILMAYDDIPRTATMKVQRL
FT                   KMEAEMKEKNL"
FT   gene            229205..230143
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        229205..230143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0240"
FT                   /product="Peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89208.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIYLAGGCFWGMEGYFSQIDGILDTSVGYANGQVETTNYQLLK
FT                   QTDHAETLYLAYDETRINLREILLYYFRVIDPFSVNQQGPDKGRQYRTGIYYTDEADLP
FT                   TIEQVMTEQSQLFGGRPLAVEVEPLAHYIPAEDYHQDYLKKNPQGYCHIDLGQAKIPLI
FT                   DVADYQKPDQQVLKDSLTDLQYQVTQEAATERPFENEFWNSEQAGIYVDITTGEPLFLS
FT                   TDKFDSGCGWPSFTKPISKEVATYFQDKSHGMNRIEVRSRAGHAHLGHVFDDGPRDKGG
FT                   LRYCINSAALRFIPREEMEEAGYGLFLDLLK"
FT   gene            230261..230548
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        230261..230548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0241"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator PlcR, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89209.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRKVMKMILSKRFKNRRKELGFTQKELAEGICEQSLISRVEKLG
FT                   VAPTSDILFALSQRLQVSMDYFFDESVSDKAPDITVFKRLVAQSSVHSFL"
FT   gene            230640..231140
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        230640..231140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0242"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator PlcR, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89210.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFHHYHKEDIAIGCMEELSHRISKKSSFYLDVYNSLVNFYALAS
FT                   RDEDLDGLYEGISEKLSHLDISNTECFHKYIKIRYNHAHYLFKRKRQSQAIDELTDLIE
FT                   TLRDKKSCYFLADMLCLIANVGEGFLSKDEILSYYREAECLFKFFGPQNSYLSLKEYLS
FT                   KVI"
FT   gene            231306..231779
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        231306..231779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0243"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89211.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMGFVMKKVFTYLSTFSVCLFCIWLVSLQLDSLIYHYYPSVSIL
FT                   SRGEEVTYEEVSDALTNLAEKENSLIAKTITETDDSGRTTTSYDVFGKGELPQGLVKAD
FT                   RLVASQANLAENYYVVKGNLDIKVVENVLQSLGLVDSYIYRPTLLNSLRLISW"
FT   gene            231829..231921
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        231829..231921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0244"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89212.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVVGQIVYLRSAGIEMLSGVRSWQIASRI"
FT   gene            231994..233310
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        231994..233310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0245"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89213.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWPMVYYRFVAIGIAFYACLLFFLSLSTSIGFMIALNISQLQKL
FT                   IKGALPLKAIFAILLVGQCLAVCIISIGASRTLTYVGVLHTLTIGEKAWQERQDVFSLS
FT                   LNREAFIADEAMAQQQRMAWSHVILESYAKNNVMLVQHHLRHNTIKEHTIIESSKEIPL
FT                   ERVLYVTPNYIQSEGGLYDFNQLEEIKQLGKGEIALLLPKSLQNDASVYQAYFEDMVGK
FT                   LLADGEGSISLHSNVYYISDEKRWFIYNHTPINYEQFLQAPLIVVLSPESFEETSYFWE
FT                   NALPDFVFFKDKEMLEQLLDKYNLQNTIGSLLSSKQHYNTLRKNVQLEILMTLSPTILG
FT                   IFTSILLFNTMNLLYFETFKREIAIKRIAGMGFIELHGSYLGEQVGSALIGMGLAMFMT
FT                   KSVIVSLGVVVALLINSWMLLNNQAKREEKIQLSVLNGR"
FT   gene            233241..233333
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        233241..233333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0246"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89214.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVTEQSSEKGRKNPVECIKWQIVNEVKLE"
FT   gene            233533..235314
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        233533..235314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0247"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89215.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEPSKSGGRTFSYDNFSQSPLPRGLEEFQASEKVESALLTKYFI
FT                   FQGKATVEELRSLLVSLGLDEVQIRKPSTIATLLVFLTQGGQFLAVLVFLITYMALVVI
FT                   ANVRQLRTAGIRLIAGDSRWHLFLLSLQENAKEIALTIPFAVLPAVGLAYLVGLDGYSV
FT                   YYLVAALVGYHFLLGLIVLFFAATFTLAIRTYHFLPLLKGKMPLQGILTIMVMGQMLAL
FT                   LVVSFGMAQTVYYSGIWQEYQAGAQQWENEGDYYSLAWNISADGRSGLNSPENWYPLLR
FT                   QALEEDGALFVKSNLNAYLMGFQLEDGTRLDSYHPAGNTLYVSPNYLQIQDVDLAEGEV
FT                   ALPLQEGEFQLLLPEKLRPESDAYLHLYQDYINRMVRPANQARSATIKGKVAYLKNGQK
FT                   QFIYNHRSGQHVQYLTDPILVVLAPSSLGKESADFWLNEVDSSMLFKNRDKLLRELKAR
FT                   NLFQFVNEVRSSSSLFTELLDRIRIETISTSMGAILGIVTSIVLFNTMNLLYFEEFKRE
FT                   IVIKEIAGMGFLGIHKKYLTLQLLSLLLALGASMVVTGHIFISSISFALFMVNALCLLR
FT                   WQARKEGAWNVRILKGA"
FT   gene            235316..235948
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        235316..235948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0248"
FT                   /product="ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89216.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSVQSIQKKFGKRSLFSDVTLDLQAGKVYALIGASGSGKTTLLN
FT                   ILAKLESYDAGDILYKGKDLKKLKPHLFFREELGYLFQNFGLLESQTIKENLDLGLISQ
FT                   KLSKDERKSRQEAALDAVGLSYLDLSQPIYELSGGEAQRVALAKVILKNPPLILADEPT
FT                   AALDPKSSQEIMDILLSLKSPDRLIVIATHNPLIWERADLIIKMEDL"
FT   gene            236372..237706
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        236372..237706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0249"
FT                   /product="Na+/alanine symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89217.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELFKAINNLVWGPPLLLLLVGTGVYFTLRLGVFQIGKLPTAFR
FT                   LIFSSDQSGQGDVSSFAALCTALAATVGTGNIVGVATAITTGGPGALFWMWVAAFFGMA
FT                   TKYAEGFLAIKYRTKDANGQAAGGPMHYITLGMGQKWKPLAVFFAISGVLVALLGIGTF
FT                   SQVNSITASLETSFGLEPPLVSVITAISIAFVVFGGIEKISDVSTKIVPFMAILYILAS
FT                   ITVLAVHWDQLLPTLALVFKSAFTPAAAVGGFAGATVQQAIQRGIARGVFSNESGLGSA
FT                   PIAAAAAKSDNPVEQGLISMTGTFIDTLIICTLTGFTILVTDQWSVEGLAGAPLTQAAF
FT                   ATVFGNTGSIALTISLVLFAFTTILGWSYYGERCIEFLFGTKSILPYRLVFVAMVALGG
FT                   FLKLDLIWTIADIVNGLMALPNLIALLALSPVIIKETRQYFAKKK"
FT   gene            237771..238619
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        237771..238619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0250"
FT                   /product="Small-conductance mechanosensitive channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89218.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFITKYLSQFNIEAIVTAGLNKVLSLVLLFVAFYIIKKIAKAS
FT                   VKKVLVPSLKVSTQDIGRQKTISRLVESILNYLLYFILIYCILSILGLPVSSLLAGAGI
FT                   AGVAVGLGAQGFLSDLVNGFFILIERQFDVGDVVKLTNGPITISGTIVSMGIRTTQVRD
FT                   ADGTLHFIPNRNILVVSNQSRGDMRAQIDIPLKFNTDLEQVYRVIEEVNLREISNFDQI
FT                   TGVTVLGPQNAISGQFVFRVNLFVANGQQNKIYHQFFGFYQDALRQAGIDLPSSGPTVL
FT                   K"
FT   gene            238630..239217
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        238630..239217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0251"
FT                   /product="Predicted ATPase involved in replication control,
FT                   Cdc46/Mcm family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89219.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTKDFVVENGQMYYKKKPLHKQPLFWTTIAGAVLSFILGVTCFI
FT                   FMIGLSSANFDNWDTGSDGYIDETVEYTEYQVGDSVDFSNGLHVTVTSMGKDDSIELVD
FT                   SYYSTAYVVEMEVENSTAKELYFDEYYFSLMDPVSQIPFTLDLRTYDVNLVEKLKPGEK
FT                   VQVKLIYGIDNETNFGFTYEDARWTELVAEGI"
FT   gene            complement(239453..240799)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239453..240799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0252"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H-dependent glutamate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89220.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNAKAYIQASFEAVKARNPHETEFLQAVEELFSTLEPVFEAHPE
FT                   YIEENILARIVEPERIISFRVPWTDKDGNVQVNRGYRVQFNSAVGPYKGGLRFHPTVNQ
FT                   SILKFLGFEQIFKNVLTGLPIGGGKGGSDFDPKGKTDAEIMRFCQSFMTELQKHIGPSL
FT                   DVPAGDIGVGGREIGYMYGQYKRLRQFDAGVLTGKPLGFGGSLIRPEATGYGLVYFTDN
FT                   MLAANGKSFKDQTVLISGSGNVAQYAVQKATELGAKVISVSDSNGYIIDETGIDFDLLV
FT                   DIKEKRRARLTEYAAEKSTAKYFKGSVWNYDGKADIALPCATQNEINGKQAAALVKNGV
FT                   YCVAEGANMPSDLDAIKVYKENGVLYGLAKAANAGGVAVSALEMSQNSLRLSWTREEVD
FT                   GRLKDIMANIFNTAKETAEKYDLGTDYLAGANIAAFEQIADSMIAQGLV"
FT   gene            241000..241959
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        241000..241959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0253"
FT                   /product="Dihydroorotate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033886"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89221.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYMEDKMVSTVTTLGGFTFDNCLMNAAGVWCMTKEELDAVKNSK
FT                   AGTFVTKTATLDYRAGNPEPRYQNVPLGSINSMGLPNQGLAYYLDYLLELQETEPERTF
FT                   VLSVVGMSPDETHEILRTVEASDFKGLTELNLSCPNVPGKPQIAYDFETTETILQEVFT
FT                   YFTKPLGIKLPPYFDIVHFDQAAAIFNQFPLKFVNCVNSIGNGLYIKDESVVIKPKNGF
FT                   GGIGGEYIKPTALANVHAFYQRLKPEIQIVGTGGILTGRDAFEHILCGASMVQVGTTLQ
FT                   KEGVAAFGRITAELQAIMAEKGYETIEDFRGKLQHLDD"
FT   gene            242292..243524
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        242292..243524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0254"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89222.1"
FT                   /translation="MERRANYIRRKRYASYRTKMHLFFICGLATIILAIIIVSEHLVPR
FT                   LNQASESMHSDNSVRIMAHGDLLYHLPILRGAEQPDGSYDFSENFTYVKPWIEQADFAI
FT                   ADFEGTISPDIELAGYPLFNAPAIVANNIHDAGYDLVDLAHNHILDSHLSGLISTVNTF
FT                   RDAGVDTVGVYAEGNRATAPLYIREVNGIRIAVLAYAYGFNGMEALLSQEEYDAYLSDF
FT                   DKEKMRAEIERAEKEADITIVMPQTGVEYQLEPTEEQTSLYHQMIDWGADIVLGGHPHV
FT                   VEPTEILEKDGQRKLIIYSMGNFLSNQRIESMEDTPNAQWTERGVLMDLTIQKENGQTS
FT                   IQTAQAHPTWVNRLSKGTYSTDGYEQFSYQTYILEDWVAGGRYYGQLDLDTQARVDTAY
FT                   QEMKDFVNLVW"
FT   gene            243518..244363
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        243518..244363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0255"
FT                   /product="Predicted hydrolase of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89223.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRREKMIVRLIATDMDGTFLDGQGNFDRERFSRVLDQLDQKKIP
FT                   FVIASGNGIGRLLQLCQGFEDRLIFVADNGAHVYQNGKTVIRRAIQQVEVEAILHFFKG
FT                   RWADVCLMLSNDGNIYMQAGAGMPFAGTDLPIELAQMAAFQNRVTYLDNLSAYPVSESI
FT                   HKVGLWVPEARVESITEAFNQGFHGQLVAVTSGYGSVDILPQGIHKAWGLEQVLTGLDI
FT                   EPEQVMAFGDSDNDIELLSYVGYSYAMENATDKVKAVAKYMAPSHLEAGVLQVIEEYIL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(244412..245248)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244412..245248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0256"
FT                   /product="ABC-type uncharacterized transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89224.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLFGPKPSVVLSFLEVNMKKYISLYLYNIKVYMMAQMSFRVDFF
FT                   IGLFSSLIEQIVYLIFLNILFGNIKEIAGFNYGQMLFIYGIATVGRSIHLIFFDNLWMF
FT                   GSRYIRQGEFERLLLMPVNPLFQLICERIQPQGIGTTLIGSLALVQASNELGMEWSLGK
FT                   LALLIFIAICIGLLYAAIQLGPTALAFWIVESFPLTMGIFALNQMAQYPLNIYPKIIQI
FT                   LLIFVFPYAFTAYFPALYFLDLSMWGLALPLVVVVLFSINYNLFRYGMTKFTSVGN"
FT   gene            complement(245196..246014)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245196..246014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0257"
FT                   /product="ABC-type uncharacterized transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89225.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPWSVRFMRRVSMRKYLYMTRLTMMNAMQYKAFFLATFVSLAVK
FT                   ILVALYVWKTIFFTQSEVNGFTLQTFTTYIIFANLLASLNSFSLGEDLSYSILKGSIAG
FT                   EFLRPYSFILALFFKDLGNKLLELIKFAIVFIGILLVHQDFYLPDGKTILLFLVSSILG
FT                   MFIVQLLDMAFGFLAFFTVNAWGVMLLRMGLFNLASGALLPLSFYPQAVENFLKLLPYN
FT                   YAVNVPVSILLGQESDLTALGLQVIWIPILACFIAALWSQAKRRIVIFGG"
FT   gene            complement(245968..246753)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245968..246753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0258"
FT                   /product="ABC-type uncharacterized transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89226.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTGVLFPDQGQVRINGLNPQENRKAVNKQIGVLFGQKSHLDWNL
FT                   PVQESFILHAKIYDVPDKVFKERLAVLIELLDLADIMKQPIRNLSLGQRVRCEFAAIFI
FT                   HQPAVVFLDEPTIGLDASVKETIRSFIRYMNQEYQTTFLITSHDMKDIESLCERIFIID
FT                   KGKKVYDGSLTVLKERFSTVKTILFSTEKPIEKDLQLEGWEFIRKDDFHFEIHYQSKVW
FT                   TSAQVIEQVFNHYSIEDVTMKELEIETMVRQIYEEGIHA"
FT   gene            complement(246774..246953)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246774..246953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0259"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89227.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQAEHLSKTYSIIDKEVGLKGSIKAFFKPKKKSIPAVQAHFLTG
FT                   RKRKNHRLYRLQRF"
FT   gene            complement(247039..247572)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247039..247572)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0260"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89228.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTDSRKERTRQAILEAMVTCLESQGFNDITTTHLAQTAGISRSS
FT                   FYTHYKDKYELIDSYQQGLFHKLEAIFDHYDGNRQSSFLEIFELLYREKLLFALLTHNG
FT                   TQEIPNFFINKVRLFVANDLAERLGKENLSQLEKEYSSIYFSHAFFGIMQVWIKNGKQE
FT                   SPQYMTDFLIKMLP"
FT   gene            247653..250157
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        247653..250157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0261"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89229.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFISFWTVCLKELLMLQKVKNIFKKPMTLITILGIACVPALYNI
FT                   SFLTSMWDPYGRLDQLPVAVVNQDQSASFQDKTLTIGDDMVDNMKESKSLDFHFVSEKN
FT                   AEKGLEEGDYYMVITLPEDLSEKATSLLTNQPEPITISYQTSKGHSFVASKMGESAMEK
FT                   LKTSVSETITKTYTTAVFDSMREIQTGMIEAADGSQKLTNGASQLESGSQTLSNGLTTL
FT                   TTSGQVLVTGANQLATGVVSYTDGVNQAATGSQTLSSGLTIYTNGVASLVSGAEQLNAN
FT                   SSQLITGVGQLQSGASQVEQLVTGANQLQAGLEQLANSTSLSAEQSSQIQALLTGLPQL
FT                   QVAINQLNDSLSSIGGLAVDNSTLSSLLTEMGAQAQGLLTAAQADKTASIEALQTTATY
FT                   QNLTADQQAELVGALQNSPSATATVAQTILDQLSQLSQTLSSLQSLSGMATQMNQLQSA
FT                   VGQINTAANQALPGATTAIESLSSGLSQVNTALNQQVLPGTQTLTSGVSQLQTQLSSGA
FT                   SQLMFGVTAYTAGVAQLAAGGAQLVANNSSIQSGGGQLTSGLATLASNSSQLVSGSEQL
FT                   ASGSQQLIAGADQLASGGQALTSGISSLRTGSETLTNSLSSASQQLSVVSVEDKNAQAV
FT                   SQPVTLEHSDQDDVKTNGVGMAPYMVSVALMVAALSANVIFVKHIDNRSYKNRWDWAKG
FT                   KLLLNGIIASLAAVILYGVLRLIGIEPAHPMATLGIILLASWTFMALVTALVGWNNRFG
FT                   SFASLIILLLQLGSSAGTYPIELSPRFFQVIQPYLPMTYSVSSLRQTISMVGNSSHQVW
FT                   MLSLFLVGFMGLGLLIYNQKDE"
FT   gene            complement(250207..251265)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250207..251265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0262"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89230.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLTIAIIIGFVSLIAGLILAGIGFFTGGITRLEEVAAPTEVH
FT                   KTFTDLNTIKIDFIPHSVYIKESSDNNYHVTYANSDNNIQNPLKLSEKDGVLTLSAQEL
FT                   EFAIEGIMQYLGESLAQRRINVFSVTIEVPKGKTLDKLEGHNLHFYDFGGFTIENIHIK
FT                   EANLSGGVTLDKVTIDSGQIEAGYFQATQSTLKDMHINLQGSSVRLYETSLENVTIEGY
FT                   SQLDSRQTTLLGDNRFTPSDTYSSTTFLDVTDKSLADSNLLITNQIDKKKLVEAQGYYY
FT                   EDGNDLGEMVNQDPYLKERLGEVGIFTSDKYTKFPVKTENDLQTLTLENKGSKNKLTIE
FT                   ATNATINLGTPK"
FT   gene            complement(251262..252017)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251262..252017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0263"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89231.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTEYMEQLEKYLKKLPHKEYFEAISFFNEYFDEVGPERETEII
FT                   EELGSPKEAASELINNMLNKQIQEEKDQQEPIQLNWKLWVGLGALSMTGLFSFFLLFIM
FT                   GEFIGVIPLFATLILGAFFLGRYFRNFSQTKRTLWLAILAVISLPIAIPLLLILLASLL
FT                   GLVALILALIVGAFVLGVGLLTSGGYLIWEAFSLMSEGFNIFLMGFGSGLSLIGGAILI
FT                   YILTGFFAYWSWRLVKACFKWILKRGKRA"
FT   gene            complement(252004..252399)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252004..252399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0264"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89232.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYATEHYISKPNLTNNKGKERPMHFPVPAVLTEFLIMAILESDD
FT                   SYGYEICQTIKLIANIKESALYPILKRLEQNDFLTTYSQEYQGRMRKYYSLTQLGHEEL
FT                   VRLKDDWDTYTNTINGIIEGSVRHDKN"
FT   gene            252639..253019
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        252639..253019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0265"
FT                   /product="Putative effector of murein hydrolase LrgA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89233.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYVQFMIILVFSFLGEAISTIFHLPIPGSIIGLILLFLALEFK
FT                   LIRLRHIHTVGNFLLANMTILFLPAAVGIMERFDAIKDYLLPIIVVILGAIFLNILVIG
FT                   FVVQFVKQKFEGDYIDAEGNHD"
FT   gene            252994..253269
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        252994..253269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0266"
FT                   /product="Putative effector of murein hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89234.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRREIMTELFSNPIFGIMLSIAAYLIGMLIYRRFPHPITTPLLV
FT                   ATGLIIVFLKMTGISYKEYYAGGSYLNMLIVPSTVALGIPLYRSSI"
FT   gene            253269..253706
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        253269..253706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0267"
FT                   /product="Putative effector of murein hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHHIRSILLGIFVACIVNTVFTALIAKWFGMDFFLAISLFPKSV
FT                   TTAMAVGITDKMQGIATVTLVVVVATGILTSVLGPVFLKLLKIEDPVAVGLALGGTGHA
FT                   IGTGTAIKCGHTQGAMAGLAIGITGIMYVVISPIVAQIILQ"
FT   gene            complement(253739..254653)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253739..254653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0269"
FT                   /product="Formate/nitrite family of transporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89236.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFFWTTTILSSIINKVKPFDKKKTFTRKSSRFSKEIRMGANQET
FT                   LMYTLEKSIKKKADLFEHSFSAYAVRSILASLYLGLGIVISLYTADKLNHVAEGLGKFS
FT                   YGLMFGWGLLMILYMNAELGTSNMMYMTVASHRKTIPTKTALKMLATCILFNFVGAVLV
FT                   CYLVSLTLPYQHVDAHSYLFEATVAKLSKTPLTQFIEGIFANIVVNIGVFTFLRIKDDA
FT                   GRLISVIFIIFIFAFLGYEHVIANFSLFSLAFFANGGPVEGMTLLSVLSNFLFSGLGNY
FT                   VGGGLFIGLLYSWLNNQSKLYVD"
FT   gene            254596..255525
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        254596..255525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0268"
FT                   /product="Unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VSZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89237.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLCLLYLIKWLLSKKNSTFERKYKKNMDVTWTVKYITEFLATA
FT                   LLIIIGNGTVANVDLKGTKGNNSGWILIAIGYGLAVMMPALMFGNVSGNHINPAFTLGL
FT                   AVSGLFPWAHVAQYIVAQLLGAMFGQLVVVAVYKPYFLKTENSNHILGSFSTISALDNG
FT                   TKESRKAATTNGFLNEFVGSFVLFFGALALTKHFFGSELVGKLIEQGYDKTVAETMTAP
FT                   YTSGSIAVAHLGIGFLVMALVAALGGPTGPGLNPARDLGPRIVHALLPKSVLGENKADS
FT                   KWWYAWVGVCAPIIASIAAVALFKFLYL"
FT   gene            255654..257186
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        255654..257186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0270"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VSZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89238.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVIAFGYGSSRAKMQLKRLNRHGIIAGATGTGKTVTLKVLAEQ
FT                   LSDAGIPVFLSDIKGDLNSLVAANTKEIDPSRLEKTHYLDYSPVGYPVELWDVLGENGT
FT                   PIRMTISELGPVLLTRLLGLNDTQESILNIVFSVADERGLLLIDLMDLRAMLNFVAENA
FT                   AELSQYYGNIPARSVGAILRSLVVLEQQGGKIFFGEPSLDIADLMRTAEDGRGVINVLQ
FT                   ATQLFNQPTLYSTVLLSLLSELYEVLPEVGDLDKPKMVFFFDEAHVLFKDAPKVLLEKI
FT                   ELIVRLIRSKGVGVFFVTQNPTDIPDSVAAQLGNRIQHGLRAFTPKELKTVATVAETFR
FT                   QEGDEDLAKVIQELQVGEAVVSTLQADGTPSFADRVLIYPPKSMLGTVEPSALLSVINN
FT                   SPLMEKYADAVNRESAHEQILAMTEVKEAELIKKAEQAEAEKQAEKEAKAAAKMEEKAQ
FT                   KEAAKTAQKTSQPASRKTDSMMDRFTKNLMSQVGREVGRVVTRGIMGMLKGK"
FT   gene            257298..257906
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        257298..257906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0271"
FT                   /product="NTP pyrophosphohydrolase including oxidative
FT                   damage repair enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89239.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQLQALLKDYQPQPLGEKRSYAVFLPLVWSDNQWQVLYEIRSE
FT                   SISQPGEVSFPGGGVEVGETPQQAAVREVMEELNIQPEQIDILGEIDYLVLECSTVHCF
FT                   VGRLNLDWTTILPNEEVARIFTVPLSTLLTTQPVYYQLDSQIVPDCDFPFERLRGGVDY
FT                   PFSHHKRSVPFYENLSENIWGMTAQFTHRFTEIVKSNLS"
FT   gene            258154..260250
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        258154..260250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0272"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor 2 (IF-2; GTPase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5BOA"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5BOB"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89240.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKCINLYFKKEPIMSKQKVVSSLLLSTVVLGGLAFYSTTTVKAE
FT                   SLEPDVTSVNASDATNKPVVPNEEGGDFLAEEELEDDDTLEEELNEKAEEVTEPSSPEA
FT                   LLQPRAMMSDSETSGMEEIPMNDEPSDNTEEKVEKQQSPLIQTSNADYKSGKDQEKLRT
FT                   SVSINLLKAEEGQIQWKVTFDTSEWSFNVKHGGVYFILPNGLDLTKIVDNNQHDITASF
FT                   PTDINDYRNSGQEKYRFFSSKQGLDNENGFNSQWNWSAGQANPSETVNSWKSGNRLSKI
FT                   YFINQITDTTELTYTLTAKVTEPNQQSFPLLAVMKSFTYTNSKSTEVTSLGAREITLEK
FT                   EKTLPPKENPKPEPEAPKPDAPQAPSAPESPTEEPKKEDAPAPSTPEKQPEVPESPNPE
FT                   TPDAPSTPKDEPQVPSIPEEQPKETPAPEEPKKEDTPQTPQAPSTPKEEAPKEEVPTPP
FT                   APSVPEEQPKETPTPEVPKQEDVQPEAPKSDKVESDKQMPETKKPDMKQPKADDMPKEQ
FT                   KPKADEPKAEQPQMDKPQMEAPKKDSEAPKSDKVETDKQLPETKQPDMKQPKADDMPKE
FT                   QKPKADEPKAEQPQMDKPQMEAPKKDSEAPKSDKVETDKPMPETKQPDMKQPKADKPEA
FT                   EKAQMPRTEGMKPESKASMMPKAEAPKATLPNTGEASSAIGWLGGALATLATGLYLFKN
FT                   KKEE"
FT   gene            260685..261404
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        260685..261404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0273"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89241"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89241.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQKVVTNLLLSTAVLGGFLICHAPSVSAETGNLQEIPTESATV
FT                   SSENQTATAVDGISPTDNQLPTSEEGDKQAPEEKLVSSDSTREESATQVATDPDAPSQS
FT                   LSVSGAEISTADSNIQQAEEKLIQESNYYRFDTHQGEQIRKAVSIEKISADNDEIKWKV
FT                   TFDRKNWTFSGEGSGYYFILPKGLQLTKIIDSQSEEDIFNKFPKDVNSEANSGGQPYRF
FT                   FSREKNANNDERSFESQ"
FT   gene            261534..262724
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        261534..262724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0274"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89242.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNREMQTFPVLAVVKNFKERIFFSRDEITSAAGLRLKVSESAKP
FT                   NNEGITIIGDSSPESDRTPEPRGDRTPDIDVPKAEVPKVEQPKPKAPEVQLPAPKAPES
FT                   VPPKVMPPAPKVPDVKTPKVEYPDTDAPEIESPKAPETERPEVLPPTPKVPEVEVPKVI
FT                   PPTSKVPEAELPKVEQPKPKVPEVHLPAPKSPETEPPKVMSPAPKVPDVKTPKEAPLPP
FT                   KTPGVEVPKVIPPTPKAPEVEVPKVTPPTSKVPEVETPKVEQPKPKVPEVHLPAPKSPE
FT                   VEVPKVTPPTSKIPDVKTPKSPEVAHPEVEKPAGIQPEKGQPEVNKPNIIHSEVLQSEV
FT                   KKTESGVSMAPKVGIQKETLPNTGETSNTLVWLGGALATLASSLYLFKQHRQREEE"
FT   gene            262967..263101
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        262967..263101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0275"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89243"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89243.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIREFVGHSEDGKEIVKIYLHVIQKGKRKIEQAMLDLAEIII"
FT   gene            complement(263195..263344)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263195..263344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0276"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89244.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVNITLEHKESGERLYLTSKNKRNTPDRLQLKKYSPKLRKHVIF
FT                   TEVK"
FT   gene            complement(263360..263542)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263360..263542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0277"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89245.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVPARRTSKAKKNKRRTHYKVAAPTVKFDETTGDYSRSHRVSLK
FT                   GYYKGRKIAKAASAE"
FT   gene            263818..265101
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        263818..265101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0278"
FT                   /product="Histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89246.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQKPKGTQDLLPQDSAKWQYVENFTRSIFKQYNYAEIRTPIFE
FT                   HYEVISRSVGDTTDIVTKEMYDFYDKGERHITLRPEGTAPVVRSYVENKLFAPEVQKPA
FT                   KFYYMGPMFRYERPQAGRLRQFHQIGVECFGSNNPATDVETIAMAYHFFEELGIKDIRL
FT                   HLNSLGNPESRAAYRQALIDYLTPLKEQLSKDSQRRLEENPLRVLDSKEKEDKVAVENA
FT                   PSILDYLDEESTVHFEAVRSMLDNLGITYTIDTNMVRGLDYYNHTIFEFMTEVGGNDLT
FT                   ICAGGRYDGLVTYFGGPETPAFGFGMGIERLILVLEKQGIELPLDTQLDVYIAVLGQEA
FT                   NGGALDLVQAIRKQGFRAERDYLDRKLKAQFKSADVFGAKAIITLGGSEIESGQVVVKN
FT                   NQTRSQVETSLEALKTDFASILEELEKQ"
FT   gene            complement(265182..266207)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265182..266207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0279"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89247.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVVVNPESTGVVVVEKELRPLEAGEALVQIEYCGVCHTDLHVA
FT                   NGDFGKVPGRVLGHEGIGIVTEIAPGVTSLKVGDRVSVAWFFQGCGMCEYCTTGRETLC
FT                   RTVKNAGYSVDGGMAEQCIVTADYAVKVPEGLDPAQASSITCAGVTCYKAIKEAHLEPG
FT                   QWIAIYGAGGLGNLAVQYAKKVFNAHVIAVDINNDKLELAKEVGADVTINGLEVEDVPG
FT                   YIKEITGGGVHSTVVTAVSKVAFNQAIDSVRAGGYVVAVGLPSEYMDLSIVKTVLDGIK
FT                   VVGSLVGTRKDLEEAFHFGAMGLVVPVVQKRPVEDAEAVFNEMVAGTIQGRMVLDFCHS
FT                   H"
FT   gene            266741..269311
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        266741..269311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0280"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89248.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGFEGFRKIGQKKVKFFFGKASVAALDKHGELAMHAFEETKRGV
FT                   FEDKATKNLFACEHVVNNMRHTKTVGVIEEDDVTGLTLIAEPVGVVCGITPTTNPTSTA
FT                   IFKSLIALKTRNPIVFAFHPSAQESSAHAARVVYEAAVAAGAPENCIQWVTKPSMEATS
FT                   ELMKHDGIATILATGGNAMVRAAYSCGKPALGVGAGNVPAYVEKSANIRQAAHDIVMSK
FT                   SFDNGMVCASEQAVIIDKEVYDEFVAEFKSYKTYFVNKKEKALLEEYCFGVKANSKNCA
FT                   EGKLNADIVGRPAAWIAEQAGFSVPEGTNILAAEVAEIGEKEPLTREKLSPVIAVLKVE
FT                   GRAEGLEAARQMVEFHGLGHSAAIHTEDAELAKEFGTIVRAIRVIWNSPSTFGGIGDVY
FT                   NAFLPSLTLGCGSYGRNSISDNVSAMNLLNIKKVGRRRNNMQWFKVPSKTYFERDSIQY
FT                   LQKCRDVERVMIVTDRAMVELGFLDRIIEQLDLRRNKVVYQIFSDVEPDPDITTVYKGT
FT                   ELMRTFKPDTIIALGGGSPMDAAKVMWLFYEQPTVDFHDLVQKFMDIRKRAFKFPELGK
FT                   KSKFIAIPTTSGTGSEVTPFAVISDKANNRKYPIADYSLTPTVAIVDPALVLTVPAHVT
FT                   ADTGMDVLTHATEAYVSTVANDFTDGLALQAIKLVFENLESSVKNADFVSREKMHNAST
FT                   MAGMAFANAFLGISHSMAHKIGGRFHTVHGRTNAILLPYVIRYNGTRPAKTATWPKYNY
FT                   YKADEKYQDIARLLGLPCSTPEEAVAAYAQAVYDLGERIGIQMNLKAQGIDEKELKEHS
FT                   RELALLAYEDQCTPANPRLAMVDHMQEIIEDAYYGYKERPGRIK"
FT   gene            269713..271209
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        269713..271209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0281"
FT                   /product="Threonine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89249.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDTMTLVYQSTRDAKNTVSASQAILQGLATDGGLFTPLSIPTVD
FT                   LDFSVLKDASYQDVAKLILSAFLDDFTADELDYCINNAYDSKFDTSVIAPVVKLKGQYN
FT                   LELFRGSTIAFKDMALSILPYLMATATKKHGLENEIVILTATSGDTGKAAMAGFADVPG
FT                   TQIIVFYPRDGVSKVQELQMTTQTGANTHVVAIDGNFDDAQTNVKHMFNDEALRAKLAA
FT                   KKLQFSSANSMNIGRLVPQIVYYVYAYAQLVKTGEIAAGDKVNFTVPTGNFGNILAAYY
FT                   AKQIGLPVGKLICASNDNNVLTDFFATGVYDKNRTFRVTTSPSMDILVSSNLERLIFHL
FT                   FGNDAAKTAELMEALNTAGQYDIQGADAEILSLFAAAFATEEETAAEIKRVYDESDYIE
FT                   DPHTAVASAVYKQYVEQIRGTYSDSDCFYSKSLYFPVVAVEAVTGQSGLSDFEALAKLH
FT                   EISGVDLPPAVDGLETAPVRHNTVVAAADMQTEVERYLGV"
FT   gene            271298..271498
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        271298..271498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0282"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89250.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYYIGILNSEVDDGTRAGENLQRKEKSPLEAAQRTHQTQDEAGL
FT                   FGSLSIMGAIFDADYFLLSDC"
FT   gene            271467..273098
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        271467..273098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0283"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system involved in cytochrome
FT                   bd biosynthesis, ATPase and permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89251.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIISFYLIAKGFVSYYEGGQVDLVRFVLILLGLNAFGYGVALIA
FT                   KRLQGLGSQFARDSLKQSFFEVLLAKDGQFASKATAADVFNIASQGIDSLDTYYSYYMA
FT                   SSLRTQFNCATVLLLVFLIFPLGAVIFILALPLIPISIIAMQKRSKRIMNRYWGSYMDV
FT                   GNLFLDDLKGLNTLYSYQADATYEKTFNEQAEDFRDATMELLSFQLQAVGYMDAVMYLG
FT                   IGLSGFVAVNSLAAGNLSLFSMLFFVLIATEFFAPIREQGYGMHLVMMNTKMADRIFGF
FT                   LDSMTAEQEIDSVHVPAFDSLKLEDLAFAYGEKPVLEDISMTMPAGKVYALAGESGQGK
FT                   TTLAQLLLGRLRADKGAIYLGEQEISGISKLSLNEQVLYVSGQSTLLNQSIYHNLRMAC
FT                   DWSKEDILAWADQHGVLQFVKNLPDGLDTIVGDDGAFLSPGQRQQVICARAVLAKRSLY
FT                   IFDEVTSSVDQDNEGLIYDLIDLVAKDAIVIIITHKMKQVEQADDILFLSAEGAVTGNY
FT                   ATLYQTSLAYGQLVDQQRELEEAVYG"
FT   gene            273016..274752
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        273016..274752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0284"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase and
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89252.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRFIRLAWLTVNWSINKENWRKQFMDKKEMPTRVLIPRLLQSMK
FT                   HLLPRIAVAVCFAVLGQVVTIAIPVMLVYLAFNALTGNPAPLWTLGILILLALLRGAFR
FT                   YGEHYFGHYVAFHTLAAYRRLIFAKLRALAPGKLDRQDSGSLLKMIGEDIEALEVFFAH
FT                   TIAPICTGILVALGLTVYFGLSSWGLAFLALVTYALLAIAIPNQFAQQLQPLLKEQNAS
FT                   RKGYVSYFIESLKSMKDLMQFQQTDARFANLTQKSQEVNGQERRVAQTNFMQYAVSFLV
FT                   VGLSIMGFAWLTFDLVGSQSLDLATGVALLVSFISSFAPFLELSRLPLGFKRAMNAGRN
FT                   IYALLDEKEAERTGELVEVSVTDIAIEQLDFDYDVRETGLYRNLSVQFEQGGIIGLVGE
FT                   SGAGKSTLMKLIMRWYDWQQGQIRLSGLDSRQVDKAHLQGAFAYVPQVPQIFRQTIREN
FT                   LVLGRTDISDETIMDLAEKCHMKERILAAPQGLDTLVEASDFSAGEGQRLELMRALLKN
FT                   ADCYIFDEPTSNLDSLNEARFIQLVKEHCQGMVFLISHRSSTMACADTIFRLEDGQLVK
FT                   EK"
FT   gene            274753..275346
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        274753..275346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0285"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89253.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLQVKDLMVTGAFAALYFVCVGLGTLLSLVFDRSGNMMYAPAG
FT                   AALLAGPVYMLLVAKVGKFGSISLVGAVMACFFFLSGYMTAAFLPSLTFGFLAEMVAKS
FT                   GHYKQKWTNLFSYIIFSFGNLGPIILMWFMRDAYEANLLARGKSAEYIARVMLDFTPEN
FT                   VLWLSTTIILTALISGLFGQYMLQRYFKQSGYLS"
FT   gene            275343..275984
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        275343..275984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0286"
FT                   /product="ABC-type cobalt transport system, permease
FT                   component CbiQ and related transporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89254.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDARTKIILVIFTSFTYGMRLTILENAVLVLGLSLLFWFSGKR
FT                   KMAIMSPIAYSIFCLLSYITFLPAWLTHLLLVLTYTWPPLLAGHLLLMTTSGYELIHGL
FT                   RKWHLPEVFLLTLGVMFRFLPAIKQDARTICASLKVRGIFLRKRDVVCKPLQYMEFFLV
FT                   PLMMSLLRTAQELTVASLTKGLAVSTKSPAYIWSSWTVLDWSLVYVVSVF"
FT   gene            275959..277392
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        275959..277392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0287"
FT                   /product="ABC-type cobalt transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89255.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMLSRFSDSRPAVTVKNVALTYSGADKPALQIEDLTIPEGQCVV
FT                   LCGQSGSGKSSFLKVLNGLTPEYYPAQLSGQIFLGDLDLQKSSLEEISRHIASVFQHPS
FT                   TQFFHSQVLQELVFPCENQGLSREEIENRLAWVMELFGLASLSQRTISSLSGGQQQRLA
FT                   LAVATMQGTDVLVLDEPTANLDQEGIVIVEDILKTLKSQGKTIIIAEHRLSYLSQLADR
FT                   YLYFQDGQVVTDYLADEFLSRTEECRQDMGLRCYDSEPYGRAIAELADQFVNDKEGLLV
FT                   ENLSVSQKENTLYEIEKLCLAPGQVVGLVGANGSGKTSLARYLVGLAEDKKSRISWQGQ
FT                   TLSSRQRLEKTAFVMQDVRLQLFAESVERELTLGRKNRAVDEHLVARFGLSDLLERHPV
FT                   SLSGGEQQRVMIVASLLADKEIFIFDEPTSGLDLRRMQQVASALVDLKMKNKLVLLISH
FT                   DEELLNLVCDKIVDIKQLK"
FT   gene            277392..278675
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        277392..278675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0288"
FT                   /product="Na+-driven multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89256.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMNKQTYKEILTIAFPAMGENLLQMLMGVVDSYLVASIGIVALS
FT                   GVSLANNILAVYQAVFIALAVAVSSRLAQALGEGGSEGIGGTASESVKFTVFIGLLLGI
FT                   FSVLAGPIVLTSLGAESEVVQAGGLYLILVGGGAPFLGLMTSLSAILRTLGEPRFPMYI
FT                   SLLSNVLNALFSAFAVFVLHAGVAGVAIGTVLSRLIGCSLLWSRLPISLKPWTWSFDKE
FT                   LLRLALPATGERLMMRVGDVVVVALITSLGTATVAGNAIGETLTQFNYMPALGIATATI
FT                   ILTAKHRQDKAMVRHIFRTSFGLSLLFMFLVAGVTYFAGSFLIDLYTKDIQAAQASQTV
FT                   LFYAMLGVPFTAGTLIMTALWQGLGNARLPFYATTIGMWLVRIGIAYLLVTFFKIGLSA
FT                   IWIATILDNAFRSGVLFFQYRYSKQESI"
FT   gene            278847..279800
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        278847..279800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0289"
FT                   /product="Mevalonate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89257.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKEKSMSVVGKANGKIILMGEHAVVYGHPAIAMPFSAVEIIAQV
FT                   TAQGEALTVACDFYKGLVHKMPKIWESLKHAIRFSLYRIGAPTDPAIHIEISSTIPAER
FT                   GMGSSAAVAVAVARALFAYYEKELTDSELWDIVQSSEKIAHGNPSGIDAATTSGKSPVF
FT                   FIKHQPIEPFELKLHAHLVVADTGVTGNTLEAISDVADLLEKKPEAIKLVEELGNLTRQ
FT                   AKEDLATDQAELLGSRMNQAHALLQKLGVSDPSLDKLVSLAQENGALGAKLTGGGRGGC
FT                   MIALARTAQDAQKLAHILDQAGARQTWIQYLGETND"
FT   gene            279793..280818
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        279793..280818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0290"
FT                   /product="Mevalonate pyrophosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89258.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQIGIARAHTNIALIKYWGKRDKELFLPMNSSLSLTLDAFYTD
FT                   TKVVFDPELTADEFYLNGILQKEKEILKISRFLDLFCEYIGERAFARVESLNFVPTAAG
FT                   LASSASAFAALALATATALDLDLSPATLSTLARRGSGSSTRSLFGGFVEWGMGTGSEDS
FT                   MAHPIDDADWDIGMVVLAVNTGPKKIASREGMDHTVATSPFYTAWVETAKQDLVDIKAA
FT                   IASRDFEKLGQITEHNGMKMHATTLSANPPFTYWSADSLVAQEAVRQVREATGLSAYMT
FT                   MDAGPNVKVLCRASQMDELVAGLAKVFPREKIITSKPGPAAYVLSEKDWQASQTAFEKG
FT                   I"
FT   gene            280760..281899
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        280760..281899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0291"
FT                   /product="Mevalonate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89259.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSVRRIGRHHKQHLKRESSMKVQVKIPGKLFLAGEYAVVEAGYP
FT                   AVIAAVGQYLTVTIETSDQGSLHSSQKADLYLTWERKEGAVRIQGSHPYALIESAMQVT
FT                   EAYLTAKGYACHGTYSLSVQSDLDDQASGAKYGLGSSGAVTVATVKALLTYYGHQADAL
FT                   LTYKLAALTQSKLGMTGSFGDLAASSFGGLIAYHSLDRSWLLGKMAELSLLDVVESDWQ
FT                   SLSISPIQLPQGLDLLVGWTGSAASTDSLVSQMESQKSQTEKEQIHSQFLADSKTCVEQ
FT                   LIVACQTNDSVSARQALSANRKLLQDFARGMGLVIETPQLSQLCDLAQTYGAVAKSSGA
FT                   GGGDCGICLVDSKEQKAAIETAWQEAGIFPLTLNIASRE"
FT   gene            281910..283007
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        281910..283007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0292"
FT                   /product="L-lactate dehydrogenase (FMN-dependent) and
FT                   related alpha-hydroxy acid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89260.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYLGEFGLDRKDQHVGLANQQYSATPAKDFTETLFVHHSLPQTK
FT                   VDEVDISTSVAGLDFAFPFFINAMTGGSKKTREINRLLGIMGHFGKIALASGSVSAAIK
FT                   DPSVAETFSVMRRENPYGIIFANLGAHHSVENAKRAVDLLEANAIQIHVNAPQEIVMPE
FT                   GDRDFTMWLKNIETLVREMEVPVIVKEVGFGMSRETVAQLASAGVQTIDVSGTGGTDFA
FT                   KIENARRTFNDYAYLEGWGQSTVTSLVEAMSVSEEVCPSLIASGGIKTPLDIVKSLALG
FT                   ADLVGMSNHFLQYVKDGKGHRFDDGLQAIKVYQWQIAEIMTMLGAKNIAELRQKDLVLA
FT                   PNVQNWCEARGIDWKAYARRSANVS"
FT   gene            complement(283102..284853)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283102..284853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0293"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase and
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89261.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLSKTKQASVFLRLLSYLKAYRLLTVLALSFLLLTTVVRSLIPL
FT                   LASYFIDHYISTISETAVAILAAYFALYLLQMVLQYFGNLWFAKVSYSIVRDIRRDAFG
FT                   RMEKLGMAYFDQTPSGSIVSRITNDTESISEMFSGILSSFISALFIIVTTLSTMFALDW
FT                   KLTSLIVLFLPVIFILVDQYRKRSAPIVAKTRSLLSAINSKLAESIEGIWIIQAFSQEE
FT                   RLKEEFEAINQEHLDYASRSMALDSLFLRPALSLVKILAYALLMTYFGLDWSQAGISAG
FT                   LIYAFIQYVNRLFDPLLDVTQHFSTLQTSMVSAGRVFTLMDQTIEEPLQLDRGAKIDKG
FT                   HIVFEDVYFSYDGKRQILDKVSFEVRQGQTIAFVGATGSGKSSIINVFMRFYEFQSGRI
FT                   LIDGQDIRSFSQEELRSAIGLVLQDPFLFHGTIASNIQMYQDISQEEIEEAARFVDAAP
FT                   FIEKLPEKYDHLVTERGSAFSTGQRQLLAFARTMASQPKILILDEATANIDSETEKTVQ
FT                   TSLEKMRKGRTTIAIAHRLSTIQDADCIYVLDKGKIIESGNHEELLALKGHYHRMYQLQ
FT                   AGQLTAT"
FT   gene            complement(284840..286633)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284840..286633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0294"
FT                   /product="Unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89262.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVATSYQPFFCSERTFMKIIKQLWWFFSLEKKAYLIGILSLCLV
FT                   SLLNLLPASIMGQLIDQIASGQLTEHRLLLGVAGLILSALAMYGLRYLWRMNILATSYR
FT                   LGKIMRARLFDHFMHLSPSFFQQHRTGDLMAHATNDINALTRLAGGGVMSFVDATVTAL
FT                   VTLITMSLSISWQMTLVAILPLPFMTLTTNFLGRRTHENFKASQAAFSELNNKVQEAVS
FT                   GIKVTKSFGYQEQETAAFQEVNQAAFLQNIKTMRYDALFNPAVLFFIGLSYLLTLLVGS
FT                   HFISQGQVSLGQLVTFMTYLDLLVWPLMAIGFLVNISQRGDVSYNRIQTLLSISSEVIE
FT                   TDQPLPAPSNGELVYEISEFAYDNIPVLQDIQFQIKKGQTIGLVGLTGSGKTSLLKLLM
FT                   REYDVINGQILLNQENIKNYKLADLRRLIGYVPQDQFLFATSITENIRFGNPDLSLNQV
FT                   EEAARAVHVYEDIQDMPDRFETMVGEKGISLSGGQKQRLAMARAMILNPDILLLDDSLS
FT                   AVDAKTEHAILETIKQERLDKTTIITAHRLSAIVHADLILVLEDGKIVERGRHQELLDE
FT                   KGWYYDTYMMQQLEKEESDAL"
FT   gene            286839..287105
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        286839..287105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0295"
FT                   /product="ACT domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89263.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIVTVVGKDKSGIVAGVATKIAELGLNIDDISQTVLDEYFTMM
FT                   AVVSSDEKKDFTKLRAELEAYGQALNVKINIQSAAIFDAMHNL"
FT   gene            287117..288454
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        287117..288454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0296"
FT                   /product="unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89264.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRQVRETIEMIEEQNFDIRTITMGISLLDCIDSDIDKAAEKVY
FT                   TKIVTKAKNLVAVGDEIAAELGIPIVNKRVSVTPIALIGAATDATDYLPLAHALDKAAH
FT                   EIGIDFIGGFSALAQKGYQKGDEILINSIPQALAQTSKVCSSVNIGSTKTGINMTAVRD
FT                   MGRIIKETAEASDMGAAKLVVFANAVEDNPFMAGAFHGVGEADVVINVGVSGPGVVKRA
FT                   LEKVRGESFDVVAETVKKTAFKITRIGQLVGNMASERLGVKFGIVDLSLAPTPAVGDSV
FT                   ARVLEEMGLETVGTHGTTAALALLNDAVKKGGVMACNQVGGLSGAFIPVSEDEGMIAAV
FT                   QNGSLNLEKLEAMTAICSVGLDMIAIPETTPAETIAAMIADEAAIGVINQKTTAVRIIP
FT                   LGKEGDMIEFGGLLGTAPVMKVNQASSVDFINRGGQIPAPIHSFKN"
FT   gene            288530..289225
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        288530..289225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0297"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89265.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVRLYISRHGKTMFNTIGRVQGWCDTPLTKVGEEGIRELGLGL
FT                   KDAGLDFKLAVSSDLGRTVQTMTIAQRELGILGKIPYYQDKRIREWCFGSFEGMYDAEL
FT                   FQGVLPRLKGTVDATGMSFAEIAAGIQEADTAGWAESWEVLSNRILTGFESIAQDLEKQ
FT                   GGGNALVVSHGMTIATLAHLLEPERGANVFLDNGSITVLKYENGKLLIEAVGDLSYRKR
FT                   GAELIAQGK"
FT   gene            289523..290578
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        289523..290578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0298"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator of heat shock gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89266.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMKGAEMITQRQNDILNLIVELFTRHHEPVGSKALQEMIASSSA
FT                   TIRNDMAKLEQLGLLEKAHTSSGRMPSRAGFQYFVNHSLNLKHINEEDVYQVVKAFDFE
FT                   AFKLEDILERASQVLADLTGYTSVILDVEPTSQQLTSFDIVQLSSHDALAVLTLDQSKP
FT                   VTVQFAIPKNFLTRDLEVLKRLVDERFVGQTVLAIHYKLRTEIPQVVQRYFATTDNVLD
FT                   LMDYIFSNLFQESVFISGKVASLTYGNLATYQLLDSPQLLAPELRQGLAPNQQTSISVA
FT                   EHREPALADVTVIHHRFPIPYRGMGQMSLLGPVDMDYRRQMSLINIISRILFMKLTDYY
FT                   RYLSSNHYEVN"
FT   gene            290591..291103
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        290591..291103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0299"
FT                   /product="Molecular chaperone GrpE (heat shock protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89267.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEIKNEEIVEEVEATEEVVETPEKSELDLANERAEEFENKYLR
FT                   AHAEMQNIQRRANEERQTIQRYRSQDLAKKILPSLDNLERALQVEGLTEDVKKGLEMVQ
FT                   ESLIQALKEEGVEEVATDVFDPNLHMAIQTVPATDDCPAEHIAQVFQKGYKLHERLLRP
FT                   AMVVVSE"
FT   gene            291200..293023
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        291200..293023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0300"
FT                   /product="Molecular chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89268.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIIGIDLGTTNSAVAVLEGTESKIIANPEGNRTTPSVVSFKNG
FT                   EIIVGDAAKRQAVTNPDTIISIKSKMGTSEKVSANGKEYTPQEISAMILQYLKGYAEEY
FT                   LGEKVTKAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGKIAGLEVERIVNEPTAAALAYGLDKTDKDEK
FT                   ILVFDLGGGTFDVSILELGDGVFDVLATAGDNKLGGDDFDQKIIDHMVAEFKKENGIDL
FT                   SADKMALQRLKDAAEKAKKDLSGVTSTQISLPFITAGAAGPLHLEMTLTRAKFDELTYD
FT                   LVERTKIPVRQALSDAGLSLSEIDEVILVGGSTRIPAVVEAVKAETGKEPNKSVNPDEV
FT                   VAMGAAIQGGVITGDVKDVVLLDVTPLSLGIETMGGVFTKLIDRNTTIPTSKSQVFSTA
FT                   ADNQPAVDIHVLQGERPMAADNKTLGRFQLTDIPAAPRGIPQIEVTFDIDKNGIVSVKA
FT                   KDLGTQKEQTIVIQSNSGLTDEEIDRMMKDAEANAEADKKRKEEVDLRNDVDQAIFATE
FT                   KTLKETEGKGFDAERDQAQAALDELKAAQEANNLDDMKAKLENLNEKAQALAVKLYEQA
FT                   AAAQQAAAGQEGAQTANNADDDVVDGEFTEK"
FT   gene            293370..293468
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        293370..293468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0301"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT30"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89269.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKINRLENQDFLPISYFHFAFNGLGILYEQY"
FT   gene            293443..294591
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        293443..294591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0302"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-class molecular chaperone with C-terminal Zn
FT                   finger domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89270.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSYMNNTEFYDRLGVSKNASPDEIKKAYRKLSKKYHPDINKDPG
FT                   AEDKYKEVQEAYETLSDPQKRSAYDQYGPAGANGGFGGGAGGFGGFDGAGFGGFEDIFS
FT                   SFFGGGGATRNPNAPRQGDDLQYAVNLKFEEAIFGVEREVSYNREATCRTCTGSGAKPG
FT                   TSPVTCGRCHGSGVINVDTQTPLGTMRRQMTCDVCHGRGKQIKDPCTTCHGTGHEKQAH
FT                   TVTVKVPAGVETGQRIRLAGQGEAGFNGGPYGDLYVVIQVQPSDKFEREGTTIHYKLNL
FT                   NFVQAALGDTVHVPTVHGDVDMVIPEGTQTGKTFRLKGKGAPSVRGGAIGDQYVTVNIV
FT                   TPTGLNDRQKAALKEFAAAGNIDVKPHKKGFFDKVKYAFEDL"
FT   gene            294867..295694
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        294867..295694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0303"
FT                   /product="Lipoate-protein ligase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89271.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSWVENVTIKKYEDRSGLTGLKQEPLVWTEVFLREVNRQSNTGI
FT                   LHFWPMDQTVILGMMDSQVAQLDKGLASIGQAGYSPIIRSLGGLAVVADEGILNVTLIL
FT                   SNPSGHKVDLRESYQVMVDLIAQALSDFPFEVVSGEVATSYCPGTYDLSIKGRKFAGLA
FT                   QRIYQEAIAISAYISVSGNQVKRGQVVADFYVASFAPQEVSDRFPQVNPDSMANLSDLV
FT                   GQDVTVEDMKKRIEQVLVENGTRLSTFYPSSDNMADFMTFGKTIKQSMEKYGI"
FT   gene            295704..297152
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        295704..297152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0304"
FT                   /product="Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase A
FT                   subunit and related amidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89272.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWKDATAMAQAVNQKQVFAKELVQETIDRIEKLNPTLNAVVSKQ
FT                   YEEALKEAEKEDYLGKPFAGVPFLLKDLGQNEKGQPSSAGSRLLAGRPAGHTDTYVQRL
FT                   KDLGFIIVGRTNTPEFGFKNISDASLHGPVNLPLDPSRNAGGSSGGAAAALASGMVSIA
FT                   AASDGGGSIRIPASFNGLIGLKTSRGRIPVGPKSYRGWQGASVNFALTKSVRDTQRLLY
FT                   HFQDYQLEAPFPLAKLSEEEVFGKLSRPLKIAYYTKSPVGSKVSLEAVEAVQKACHHLA
FT                   NLGHEVVELTEYPLDGVALMKSFYLMNSVDTAQMFDEIEAAFGRQMTLDDMEVMSWAIY
FT                   QSGQTIPAKLYSKALLDWDQFGASMARFHEEYDLLLTPTVADVAPKHGQFDLPVDLLDR
FT                   LKQTQNYSMEEQQDLIWQMFEDSLALTPFTQQANICGQPAISLPTYVRADSLPIGVQLT
FT                   ASKGREDLLLQLADQMEAAGLLNL"
FT   gene            297199..298152
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        297199..298152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0305"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport/signal transduction
FT                   system, periplasmic component/domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89273.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTCKSWWVNTEKVKKEAMASKGDCFMLKKVLASALLVSTLTLAA
FT                   CSSSSSNTSSSSAEQTQWEKIQEAGVLKVATPGTLFPTSYYNDAKELVGYEIDMINEIG
FT                   KRLKLEIEYQEIGVAEAFTAVDSGKVDISVNNFDMTEARKEKYNFSIPYKYSVGGYIVR
FT                   EDGSSGIEAADLSDWTGKKAGGGAGTQYMKIAEKQGAEPVIYDNVTNDVYLRDVSTGRT
FT                   DFIPNDYYTQVMAIKWANANFPDIKVKMGEAKYNPTEQGIVMSKADTSLKEKIDEALEA
FT                   MKADGTLKAISEKYYAGQDLTVPVENADKLPVIEVE"
FT   gene            298243..298914
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        298243..298914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0306"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89274.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINWQAVFNADIAREAIPQILEGLPYTLSLSLIGFALGTFCGFF
FT                   VALMRMSKFGPLRWLAMAHISLMRGIPLMVLLFFIYFGLPFMGLQLDAISASIIAFTSM
FT                   SSAYISEIIRASLSAIDKGQWEAARSLGLRTNVIHRKIIIPQAFRIALPPLSNVLLDMV
FT                   KSTSLTAMITVPEIFNKAKIVGGAKSDYMTVYICVALIYWVICTLYAFGQLKLEKRLAT
FT                   Y"
FT   gene            complement(299038..299277)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299038..299277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0307"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89275.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPRTASLSDMEMIRVNLDKVLKDRQMTSKDLAEQVGITEANLSI
FT                   LKTGKAKGIRFNTLMSICRILDCQPGDILEYVEE"
FT   gene            complement(299249..299773)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299249..299773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0308"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT37"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNLLKTAGIVAACVRYFFYLLIASYIYFSLAGLGGDSFAIGSW
FT                   EYTFNKPIDQISVWLILLATGLILVVLVALSHIAHLIQKLCKLLLEEDYFASASMELYQ
FT                   KLFISLLVLTAGQFCLTSLITLTNAAGPNNFLNLRWSDFILNALFIFLTYFVWTLVQKG
FT                   QQLETENSEFI"
FT   gene            complement(299908..301722)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299908..301722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0309"
FT                   /product="Cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89277.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGAHFNSILLFQTGQGWAPILFISAFVIGGYQSAKEGISELIFD
FT                   KHLSVDLLMILAAIGSGLIGYWMEGALLIFIFSLSSTLEELAMKKSKNAIAALMNMTPP
FT                   TARKIEENGDITVLDTAAIRIGDLLQVRKGDTVPLDATLISPQSIFDESMITGEPLPAE
FT                   KMAGDAVIGGTINQGPTVTVQVTAEKGDALFDKIVQMVENAQESKSKTATFIENMEDTY
FT                   VKVVLVVVPLFILLAHFALGWDWLTAFYRGMILLTIASPCALVASSSPATLSAISRAAR
FT                   KGMIIKGGDIADNIANLEAIVFDKTGTLTIGKPEVVGATYLGDEELIKQVVQAVEKQSS
FT                   HPIAQALMTYTADSSAIALQSLEDVTGKGLVAGYEGDSWKIGKAGFVADSLVSPLSAGL
FT                   LAQIDEAESTGKTLVYVSQNDVLVAIFMVEDSLKPESKQLIAQLKEMGVTPILLTGDQE
FT                   KTARYVASQVGIDRVIANCLPTDKAAVIQELQTEFASVGMVGDGINDAPALAQANVSYA
FT                   MGSGTDIAMESADIVLMEDLTRIPYSIRLSKKMRGIIKQNIIFALSVIALLIISNLFQS
FT                   INLPLGVVGHEGSTILVILNGLRLLYFK"
FT   gene            complement(301938..302393)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301938..302393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0310"
FT                   /product="Fe2+/Zn2+ uptake regulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89278.1"
FT                   /translation="MELHSHFNAENQTAFEHVIQHLKEKGIRITETRKAVVAYIIESDD
FT                   HPSAEMIYQDLIPNYPHMSLATVYNNLQLLLEEGFVTQLKRTHDNTTYYDFMGHEHLNV
FT                   ICEVCGKITDFMDVEIPSLKKEAHTPTGYQITKEVLSIYGICPDCQN"
FT   gene            302560..303309
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        302560..303309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0311"
FT                   /product="Pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89279.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRYKAIISYDGHDFSGFQRQPHARTVQEEIEKTLVRLNSGQPVT
FT                   VHGAGRTDAGVHAYGQVIHFDLAGSRDVEKLRFALDTQTSEDIDVVSVEQVADDFHCRY
FT                   AKHSKTYEFLVDIGRPKNPMMRHYATFYPYDLDLSLIEEAIQDLVGTHDFTGFTASGTS
FT                   VEDNVRTITVASMEYDQQRQFLIFTFSGNGFLYKQVRNMVGTLLKIGNGRMPVGQIKRI
FT                   LAEKDRGLAGPTAAGNGLYLKEIIYED"
FT   gene            303299..304060
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        303299..304060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0312"
FT                   /product="Hydroxymethylpyrimidine/phosphomethylpyrimidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89280.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKYILALSGNDIFSGGGLHADLTTYTVHGLHGFVAVTCLTAMT
FT                   EKGFEVIPTETAVFAQQLASLKDVPFSAIKIGLLPSVEIAEQALEYIKTHQEIPVVLDP
FT                   VLVCKETHDTEVSQLRDEILKFLPYVSIITPNLAEAQLLLQKDIKTVEEMKQVAVALYD
FT                   LGAKAVVIKGGNRLGGSEAVDVFYDGQEVVVLQSPLLSENNVGAGCTFASSIASQLLLG
FT                   QEPLEAVRLSKDFVHAAIEKSDDYGVVQYEK"
FT   gene            304008..304535
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        304008..304535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0313"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89281.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLKNQMIMGWFNMRNKQTQELVLLAILTALSLVLAFVHVPTAT
FT                   GFVTLLDVGVYFTAFYLGKKEGAIVGGLSGLLIDFLLGYPQWAFFSLVFHGAQGYFAGW
FT                   TGKKRILGLVLATLSMVGGYYLASRLYFNDLKAIESVLSNTLQNTVGLVVGYVLAQAIE
FT                   RIGAVNHVIKGN"
FT   gene            304516..305082
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        304516..305082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0314"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89282.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLREIKDQTKQVVQEVLELSDLQKGQIFVLGLSSSEVIGGHIGK
FT                   NSSLEVGEVVVETILEILDQKGIYLAVQGCEHLNRALVVERELAIQKDLEIVNVLPTLH
FT                   AGGSGQLAAFKYMKDPVEVEFITAQAGVDIGDTAIGMHIKHVQVPIRPSLREIGQAHVT
FT                   ALASRPKLIGGVRAAYQEDEIRKGS"
FT   gene            305082..305696
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        305082..305696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0315"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89284.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFTVKDLVWTRPPRQFTISDEEITITTHPQTDLWQKTYYHFVN
FT                   DNAPVLQMETEEDYFSFTVKTDFAGSHTRFDQCGIVLYQDSENWLKCSIEYENDDFQHL
FT                   GSVVTNHGFSDWATTEVSSQIKSMWFRLSRRGADYCFENSEDGIHFKQMRVCHFHQGAG
FT                   KIAFGLYACSPENSSFTARFTNMELSDCKWQAHDGQEPDEI"
FT   gene            complement(305448..305561)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305448..305561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0316"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89283"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89283.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKMANPHLFEVDTIFGIFKTVISSPATEPKPHGFDL"
FT   gene            305969..306733
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        305969..306733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0317"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89285.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGYQQRFSLSILLWMRQDKARQEGMDYWSGGHAQIIAASPGLL
FT                   EYRQQHLSETEHSFWPKATGLETAVPEDRRIDGIAEVTYQKLLAPIGGRRQTALAFEDE
FT                   VNVFRRTLMHMGFPYSSRWYHTSTQAQTQLRDVLYFRRKDGVKSGSFKKFVQDGLASQL
FT                   ATISGVTEVRTQVYLPWNKATWNTPNVAHDNPKEDHLHASIIPGFADQAAREAFYANQA
FT                   PQLNAEVVQYSSAVHAYHIEKTLPFVLDGKRM"
FT   gene            306987..307445
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        306987..307445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0318"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89286.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQEQKGNQMDTKFSVALHILTMISESKEILSSQALAESVGTNAS
FT                   YIRKVIALLKNAGLITSHQGRSGYQLSKSPKDISLLEIYLATQEVEHIRLFQIHQNANL
FT                   SCPVGQHIEGAMVPIFSSVEQELENQLSRQSLDNVITNLYQSAQVTRI"
FT   gene            307525..308526
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        307525..308526
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0319"
FT                   /product="NADPH:quinone reductase and related Zn-dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89287.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAQHTSYNKNNIALNLTEIAKPQIKPNQVLVKVTAAGVNPLDN
FT                   MISRGDVKLIVPYKLPQTAGNEVVGLVEEVGSSVTTFAAGDRVFGRLPLDSIGAFAEYV
FT                   AVDAQALAKVPAYLTDEEAAAVPLTALTIMQALDLMGAQSGKTIFISGGTGGVGGMAIP
FT                   IAKAKGLTVITNGDGASAERVLSLGADRFIDYKTEDYTKTLSDVDYVLDTLGGAETEKQ
FT                   MSIMKKGGQLVSLRAMPNGEFAKRMNLPKWKQILFGLAGRSFDKMAKKYGVHYHFIFVE
FT                   SNGRQLQEVADIFNKLEIKPSIDTVYPFEEVNAALDKVANGRSRGKTVLSFN"
FT   gene            308552..309397
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        308552..309397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0320"
FT                   /product="Predicted hydrolase or acyltransferases
FT                   (alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89288.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYITTKNQYITVSNNKIAYRELSKGKSDIPLVMLVHLAATLDNW
FT                   DPKLLDLLAEKHHVIILDLPGVGASQGKVAPTIPGMAEQAVAIIKALGHEKINLLGLSM
FT                   GGFIAQEIVRLDSQLVNRLILAGTGPRGGFEVDKVTGKTFRYMLKAGLERVDPKRYIFY
FT                   NHDEAGRLEAEKVLGRMGQRSAAHADKDMNVPGFLTQLKAIKRWGREPQDDMTFITQPT
FT                   LIVNGDKDMQVPTENSYTMHEKIKNSQLIIYPNAGHGSIFQNAEEFSKALLAFLEESNA
FT                   "
FT   gene            309390..310259
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        309390..310259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0321"
FT                   /product="Dehydrogenase with different specificities
FT                   (related to short-chain alcohol dehydrogenase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89289.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKTILITGSTDGIGKHLAMKLASEGHEVILHGRNSEKLRVALSD
FT                   IQLKTGSKKIHGYLADFSKLADVYRFSQEIKRDFEQIDVLLNNAGAYFGDARVATAENI
FT                   EMTFMLSVQVPYILTTELLPLLEKAAGRVIHTSSLMHHFAQTRGLDFGLEQSYSAAMAY
FT                   NNAKLYTIWLAIAQAEALEKQGSSVTVNAYHPGLIATNLGNDGIKRNLRSRILTSLMKP
FT                   FSKDLDQGIETGYYLSLSPEVAGVSGRYFAEKRLANVSLKGFDLAKSQALLAYLDKKIQ
FT                   VFKESYGD"
FT   gene            310216..311427
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        310216..311427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0322"
FT                   /product="NADH:flavin oxidoreductase, Old Yellow Enzyme
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89290.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKFKYLRRATVTKILLENLQLPNGQVLDNRFFKSAMSETLADS
FT                   QGAPSDDLIALYDFWAKQGVGVLVTGNVMVDGRYLGEPGNVVLDSDAHLAQFRKWAAVG
FT                   KKNGVPIWLQLNHPGKQMYRSINQTPIAPSAIPISGGSASAFRPPREMTVFDIKEARDK
FT                   FIAAGLRAKAAGFTGVQLHAAHGYLTNQFLSPADNQRTDRYGGSLDNRMQFLVEVYQGL
FT                   REKVGPDFTIALKLNASDFKEEGFGFEDCKHVVKIMSDLGIDLIEISGGNYETPVFGSD
FT                   YENGAGFVTYALALADLTSVSIVSTGGFRKVTQMEEAIKDGVSMIGLARPFVLRPSLVN
FT                   DYRQVGDLQADGERTGRYILGGEELVLNSKGESVISYADYAIGMIDEIATGDHLKARIS
FT                   LVSE"
FT   gene            311437..311886
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        311437..311886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0323"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89291.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISNKFTIAIHALAFIHLFQDQQRVTSKVLANSIQANPVIIRSV
FT                   LSGLKEAGIVDAKQGSGGFRLAKTLDDISLYDIFVTVDNIDKKGLFNFHENPHPDCIVG
FT                   GNIHAAVDDKLVQVQTAMEKELKTMYMSDVLVDLEKAIEEKVKRT"
FT   gene            complement(312146..312727)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312146..312727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0324"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89292.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSGKTSPSSAISPKGNKGKEVFRMERVKRKESLFVESVVEALWE
FT                   LLEDKSFEKISVSELVERAGIGRVTFYRNFSNKEEVLERSFNLESQAWLTERQIDLSDW
FT                   SDAHLLLALRQFFDFWYEQQDKIRLLTANHLDYLLEEVLDRYFKEKLGDLTDDFHLQFI
FT                   VGGFFRVLKTWVARGCKESPDDIMRLMSEQ"
FT   gene            312754..313719
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        312754..313719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0325"
FT                   /product="lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89293.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKIYHKGQKKESMKKVLIGIGILIACFGIGFLYLASKPSVASN
FT                   YTEVVETGGAVEKKYLGQGNYDVSYLEINALQNFKKYELYYPTNIETETRKFPVVIFSN
FT                   GTGVRASKYASVLKHLASWGFIVIGTEEEYSWNGFSSEMSLRLAIKLNDNKTVEGLKSN
FT                   PFFSKVDLDKIGLSGHSQGGVGVFNAVTEQKHGHMIKTIYAASPANLELSSNLEWDYDP
FT                   SLISVPTFLVSGTGGGYEDLVVSGKQLTQIYETLPATITKVMARRKEAGHGDMLRLPNG
FT                   YMVAWFMWRLQGAPEAETAFQGNSPEIVQNKLYQDQRIMN"
FT   gene            313826..314845
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        313826..314845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0326"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89294.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFKKIILWTLGIVASLGIIAYVSVTNHPQLVVGVIQSFMYKES
FT                   SPNSYSPLYDPIDGLKENGQYLKSEIAYSKDYPNSFLDITYPDQNLEADRPTLFYFHGG
FT                   GFFGGSKNMGAPLSASQATYLIDDIVSKGYNVVNVDYALVPDHHFPTPVIQMNQAIAYM
FT                   KEHAEEYHLNMDNVVLMGSSAGAIMAAQYGSVLANQEYAQLLNIEPSIAKEDVKALVID
FT                   DAPLDYAKFSLGTKILVGNYVSETIYLSEEEINAYNPISHVNKDYPASFLLGSEDRTDM
FT                   VSLNKALKQAGVENELVDPLAEEGLEKPHGFVANLRTDPVSAKAFERLMIFIDDRTKE"
FT   gene            complement(314929..315042)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314929..315042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0327"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89295.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTLHYNTIDKDFNDFITYFWEMAELGLIVLTWNFSA"
FT   gene            315067..316350
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        315067..316350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0328"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   (trigger factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89296.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSFEAKETNRGVLTFTIGQDAIKPELDRVFNKVKKDINLPGFR
FT                   KGHLPRAVFNQKFGEEALYQDVVNALLPAAYEAAVAEAGLEVVAQPKIDVVSMEKGQDW
FT                   TITAEVVTKPEVKLGDYKNLAVSVEATKEVTDEEVDAKIEAARNNLAELVIKEGPAAEG
FT                   DTVVIDFVGSIDGVEFDGGKGENFSLGLGSGQFIPGFEAQLVGHAAGEEVNVEVTFPED
FT                   YQAADLAGKQALFVTKIHEVKAKEVPALDDELAKDIDEEVETLDELKAKYRKELEASKE
FT                   VAFDDAVESAALELAVENAEIVELPEEMIHEEVHRAINEFLGGMQQQGISPDMYFQITG
FT                   TTREDLHKQYEADAEKRTKTNLVVEAVAKAEGFEATEEEINKEIEDLAATYNMEVAQVR
FT                   SLLSPEMLKHDIAVKKAVEVITSTATVK"
FT   gene            316383..316748
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        316383..316748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0329"
FT                   /product="Unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89297.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNHLSMLQRNSLKNLVRPMQKWENVISVGGVVQVSQGVRITDGE
FT                   VSHYQLPWSVLPCLQAIEYDCSFLGSRILLDYLQSNLIISGAFGLFYKEYVIAVGGYDR
FT                   QTLGEDMELVMKLSLFL"
FT   gene            317395..318315
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        317395..318315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0330"
FT                   /product="ABC-type metal ion transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component/surface adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89299.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKVIRGCFVALFGFVLAACSAQKEASQVQPGMKIVTSFYPIYS
FT                   LVKEVSGNKNDVRMIGSRQGIHFYEPSAADIKAIYEADVFIYHLRILESWAGRLEPNLQ
FT                   GSFVKVLEALTNLPLTKVPGLEDMEAGQGIDEASLYDPHTWLDPVLVGQEAVAIGELLA
FT                   ESDPKKADYYCQNAATLEGKGPKLADKYSPIFLKATSKTFVTQHTAFSYTAQRFGLKQL
FT                   GIAGVSEEEPSPRQLAEIKEFVDTYNVQTIFTEKGASDKLAKALASSTGVDLKVLDPLE
FT                   ADPENNLTYLENLEQVLETLAQELK"
FT   gene            complement(317916..318008)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317916..318008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0331"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89298.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVFDVAFKKIGLYLSANFGPFPSKVAAF"
FT   gene            318349..321228
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        318349..321228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0332"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89300.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKAVVGSVAALVLGMSLCSYQLGRFQAMEEQKNRVSYIEDSQS
FT                   VQTTVAEQLTPDQVSAKENIDAEQIVVKITDQGYVTSHGDHFHYYNGKVPFDAIFSEEL
FT                   VMKDPNYVLQDSHIINEVQDGYVIKVDGKYYLYLKDPSKHKNVRSKEEVERQKGISSAD
FT                   SKNQAAGNSKDGRYRTDDGYVFNPTDVIEDTGDGFIVPHGDHFHFIPKKDLSAAELKAA
FT                   QDYWNQKGSVSSASGSQYGDRNNRAQQTTISAGQGQDLASLLAQLDATPLSQRHVEADG
FT                   LVFDPRTITKKTAAGVIVPHGDHYHFIPYSQMSPLEEKISRMIGVNGAGVSSGAQASHS
FT                   QHTLTQPNRPVTPIGTVTTQPVSPTQPVLPTQPKQSTGKVVSYKGRQIPAYGKGLDGKA
FT                   YFTSDGYTFSKDSITSVDDQGLIASHGDHFHYVGFGELEDFEIKQVEEWVNEKAGKQVP
FT                   PKTSEQVGNDAKPTTPSQGNDSKPVKPIQEENRPAFEYKQVTAKRKLAGKVVYEMEVGG
FT                   KTYTYGRDELDLMKISFAELTLAEKDKQYIFDIAPLAEGDLKPAMLVGMDQIPMKGANA
FT                   TYDTGQSFIIPHIDHIHVLPYTWLSKEQIATIRYIMQHPEIRPSAWTTSGHGDGEATDL
FT                   VPPILNATPKANRLGLKNWQIIHTAEEVMDARAKGKFATNDGYIFSAEDVLDPASFVFS
FT                   QAFSLPRATGGSLRSISKKDLSKEELEAVQTLLDKRDAEELAKNVTPIEKRAGLKNWQI
FT                   VHSAEELAEAKAAGKYTTKDGYIFDPADLLDPKVKIGTDNYRIPRVITDGYRRINKSDL
FT                   YYLSELIPAEAMVAQREKSNSSLPSTPAPTETGASAGETTRPEQPQVAKETAEEIYNRV
FT                   EAKKVVPFEALTYNAGYATEVRNGTLVIPHQDHYHYVSFKWFDQGSARSPEGYSLEDFL
FT                   ATVKYYMTNPQERPVSDDGWGVFTPKYTI"
FT   gene            321342..321506
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        321342..321506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0333"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89301.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFKTFEQSLVTLSDRYKVSFEAFEYDAASKVVRLVDKDGVKRTI
FT                   SLPSLEEQV"
FT   gene            321633..322214
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        321633..322214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0334"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89302.1"
FT                   /translation="MELNVFAGQEKSELSMIEVARAILEERGRDNEMYFNDLVNEIQNY
FT                   LEKSNSEIRAALPTFYSDLNVDGSFIPLGENKWGLRSWYAIDEIDEEVITLEEDDEDAP
FT                   KRKKKRVNAFMDGDDDAIDYGHDDPEDEDNYPGSVSSEYDDENPDDEKDEVESYDSEIN
FT                   EIIPDDELDEEDVDLGEDDDEYSDEEVVDE"
FT   gene            322293..324011
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        322293..324011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0335"
FT                   /product="CTP synthase (UTP-ammonia lyase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89303.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSELPSDRELFLFFLQVNRKYPHKLLPISLNRRKGVCMTKYIFV
FT                   TGGVVSSIGKGIVAASLGRLLKNRGLKVTIQKFDPYINIDPGTMSPYQHGEVFVTDDGA
FT                   ETDLDLGHYERFIDINLNKYSNVTTGKIYSEVLRKERKGEYLGATVQVIPHITDALKDK
FT                   IKRAARTTDADVIITEVGGTVGDIESLPFLEALRQMKADVGSDNVMYIHTTLLPYLKAA
FT                   GEMKTKPTQHSVKELRGLGIQPNMLVIRTEQPAGQGIKNKLAQFCDVAPEAVIESLDVE
FT                   HLYQIPLNMQAQNMDQIVCDHLKLDVPPADMTEWTAMVNKVLNLQKKVKIALVGKYVEL
FT                   QDAYISVVEALKHSGYANDAAIELDWVNANDLTAENVAERLGQAQGIIVPGGFGQRGTE
FT                   GKIQAIRYARENDVPMLGVCLGMQLTCVEFARHVLGLEGANSFELDPETKYPIIDIMRD
FT                   QIGVEDLGGTLRLGLYPSKLKRGSKAAAAYDNQEVVQRRHRHRYEFNNDFREQFEKAGF
FT                   VFSGVSPDNRLVEIVEIPENKFFVACQYHPELQSRPNRPEGLYTAFVSAAMENEK"
FT   gene            324292..324377
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2225"
FT   tRNA            324292..324377
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2225"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            324612..325064
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        324612..325064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0336"
FT                   /product="Fructose/tagatose bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89304.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVSAEKFVQAARDNGYAVGGFNTNNLEWTQAILRAAEAKQAPV
FT                   LIQTSMGAAKYMGGYKVARNLIANLIESMNITVPVAIHLDHGHYEDALECIEVGYTSIM
FT                   FDGSHLPVEENLAKAKRSCRIGARYRYLSCKLKLVLSVVKQAWYRR"
FT   gene            325072..325182
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        325072..325182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0337"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase class-II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89305.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPIEDAVAMVATGIDFLAAGIGNIHGPYPANWARS"
FT   gene            325236..325352
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        325236..325352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0338"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89306.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGGSGIPDAQIHEAIPSGVAKVNVNTECQIAFATRNS"
FT   gene            325333..325500
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        325333..325500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0339"
FT                   /product="Fructose/tagatose bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89307.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHATRKFAAAYEANEAEYDKKKLFDPRKFLADGVKAIQASVEER
FT                   IDVFGSANKA"
FT   gene            325893..326081
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        325893..326081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0340"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89308.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVCYFTGRKTVSGNNRSHAMNQTKRAVKPNLQKVTVLIDGKPK
FT                   KVWASARALKSGKVERV"
FT   gene            326753..328189
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2257"
FT   rRNA            326753..328189
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2257"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            328297..328369
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2226"
FT   tRNA            328297..328369
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2226"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            328643..331544
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2261"
FT   rRNA            328643..331544
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2261"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            331631..331746
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2253"
FT   rRNA            331631..331746
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2253"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            331751..331823
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2227"
FT   tRNA            331751..331823
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2227"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            331846..331917
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2228"
FT   tRNA            331846..331917
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2228"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            332036..333664
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        332036..333664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0342"
FT                   /product="RecG-like helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89309.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLCDELSVLPGIGPKSAEKFLKISIQNINDLLTYYPFRYEDFE
FT                   SKSIYDLQDGEKAVVVGEVVSPANVQYYGYKRNRLRFSMKQGEVVLAVSFFNQPYLADK
FT                   IVLGQDIAVWGKWDKAKASLTGMKILAQVSDELQPVYHVAQGISQVNLVKAIKTAIDQG
FT                   YLHLLEENLPSVLRERYRLMNRREAVFAMHFPTNLEEYRQALRRMKFEELFYFQLQLQM
FT                   LKANNRDILNGLKIAYDADRLAMQIRQLPFVLTDAQSGALAEILSDMKSYGHMNRLLQG
FT                   DVGSGKTVVAGLAMFAAVTAGMQAAIMVPTEILAEQHFESLRQLFPELSIALLTGGMKA
FT                   AERRTALEAISSGQVDIIVGTHALIQESVTYHKLGLVVTDEQHRFGVKQRRLFREKGDN
FT                   PDVLMMTATPIPRTLAITAFGDMDVSIINQLPAGRKPIITRWVKHQQLPTVLDWLEREL
FT                   EVGAQVYFISPLIEESEALDLKNAVDLQSDLQAHFGEQVTVDLLHGKMKNDEKDAIMQA
FT                   LRSEKRIFWFLPLLLKSESMCPMQR"
FT   gene            333646..334053
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        333646..334053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0343"
FT                   /product="RecG-like helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89310.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNATVMVIMDADRFGLSLLHHLRGRVGRGHKQSYAVLVANPKTE
FT                   SGKERMKIMTETTDGFILAEADLKMRGSGEIFGTRQSGLPEFQVANIIEDYPILEEARR
FT                   VASQIVSVENWQEDPNWSILLANLKDREELD"
FT   gene            complement(334117..334443)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334117..334443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0344"
FT                   /product="L-asparaginase/archaeal Glu-tRNAGln
FT                   amidotransferase subunit D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89311.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSILLDSLTASSISGLVIEALGAGNLPPTILPAIKKLLDQKIPI
FT                   ILVSRCFNGIAEPVYAYQGGGIQLEKDGILFVKELNAQKARLKLLIALNAGLEEQSLAD
FT                   YIQG"
FT   gene            complement(334650..335075)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334650..335075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0345"
FT                   /product="L-asparaginase/archaeal Glu-tRNAGln
FT                   amidotransferase subunit D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89312.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVLHTGGTISMQTNHQGEVAANKTNPMTQIDSPLEETQVTS
FT                   LDFLNVPSPHIRLEHMMTLYQKIKEEQMNFDGFVITHGTDTLEETAYFLDTMAIPEKPI
FT                   VLTGAMRSSNELGSDGIYNYRTALRVATDDNPQIQVF"
FT   gene            335136..335990
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        335136..335990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0346"
FT                   /product="Predicted hydrolase of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWLTIKAVFFDIDGTLLTDNRMVSSSTILAINALKEKGILVGLA
FT                   TGRDPRFVLQYMASLGLDLAIAYNGQYIFSREEVIYSQSLEPKQIEQIMEYAQTHHKDL
FT                   SFGTAKGIFGSKIMSAGTGNFAYRVTRMIPESWAGIINFIFNRLVRWISPQQETNLKGF
FT                   LFQPIYQLMLLTTERETQSLEVLFPNLSFTRSSPYATDIISKGNSKLSGIVKVADRYGF
FT                   ELDEVMVFGDSNNDFEMLNEIQHSVAMGNGTKKVKHAASFVTDTNNRDGIYKALIHFGV
FT                   IEG"
FT   gene            335980..336510
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        335980..336510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0347"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89314.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDKMFQSKDDNFNRVKDFHFLMDGETQELPSVYDGQTALYRAGF
FT                   KLEELVEFLHAASESEVEFHDFIQQLHQDLDTAAAKVSGKRGFGVSMQDQVDALLDILY
FT                   FTYGSFVLMGVDPEPIFQIVHTANMGKTFPDGKAHFDPITHKILKPDDWEERFAPEEKI
FT                   QEELKRQMQRPDS"
FT   gene            complement(336560..336988)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336560..336988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0348"
FT                   /product="Universal stress protein UspA and related
FT                   nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89315.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIMTQSYKTILVAVDGSKGAELALHKAIHVALRNQARLIIAHVI
FT                   DTRALHNVVAFDASVYESLEREAELLLEEYKQEALNAGLTDVQMRIEFGNPKTLLAIDI
FT                   PEETGADLMLLGATGLNAFERLLIGSSSEYIMRHATID"
FT   gene            337133..338347
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        337133..338347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0349"
FT                   /product="Aspartate/tyrosine/aromatic aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89316.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFNKSTKLDDVAYDIRGPVLEEAMRMRANGEQILRLNTGNPAE
FT                   FGFTAPDEVIRDLIHNARKSEGYSNSKGIFSARKAIMQYCQLKKFPNVDIEDIYLGNGV
FT                   SELIVMSMQGLLDNGDEVLVPMPDYPLWTAAVSLAGGKAVHYVCDEVAEWYPDLADMES
FT                   KVTSRTKAIVLINPNNPTGALYPKEILKGIIDIARRHELIIFSDEIYDRMVFDGAVHIP
FT                   IATLAPDLFVVTMNGLSKSHRICGFRVGWMVLSGPKKHVKGYIEGLNMLSNMRLCSNVL
FT                   AQQVVQTSLGGYQSVDELLMPGGRLYEQREFITKAINDIPGLSAVKPKAGLYVFPKIDR
FT                   EMYRVEDDEQFVLDFLKQEKVLLVHGRGFNWKDPDHFRIVYLPRVDELAEIQEKMSRFL
FT                   RQYRR"
FT   gene            338756..339544
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        338756..339544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0350"
FT                   /product="Pleiotropic transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89317.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLLEKTRNITSILKRSEEQLAEELPYNAIAEHLSAIIDCNSCI
FT                   INSEGEVLGYHMSYETNNDRVEEFFQNKQFPEGYVKAVAQVYDTQVNLPVESELTAIPV
FT                   ESRSTYPNGLTTIAPIHVTGIRFGSLIIWRNDEQFHDDDLILVEIAATVVGIQLLNFQR
FT                   EEDEKNIRRRAAVNMAVNTLSYSEMKAVAAILGELDGNEGQLTASVIADRIGITRSVIV
FT                   NALRKLESAGIIESRSLGMKGTYLKVLIPAIFDEIKKRDY"
FT   gene            339578..340021
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        339578..340021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0351"
FT                   /product="Amidases related to nicotinamidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89318.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEGKLTAGKSAQAISKRIAQVTQEAFENGDYIFFAIDGHEEGD
FT                   EFHPEAQLFPSHNIIGTQGRDLYGPLADFYQKHKGHARVRWMDKRHYSTFSGTDLDVRL
FT                   RERGVDTVVLTGVLSDICVLHTAIDAYNQGYRHSSASHQPLLH"
FT   gene            340342..340689
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        340342..340689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0352"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89319.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLIQSLTEGQLRTDIPSFRPGDTVRVHAKVVEGNRERIQIFEG
FT                   VVISRKGQGISEMYTVRKISGGVGVERTFPIHTPRVDKIEVVRYGKVRRAKLYYLRALQ
FT                   GKAARIKEIRR"
FT   gene            340844..341524
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        340844..341524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0353"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89320.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMSEQFIPSVLSDLRQDIVQMPEVIKECSGIRIYGRRIRSVLFT
FT                   TDVSIIANHNADAILAVYPFTPSPAIIKSIMLVASVPVLAGVGGGLTTGMRSANMSLLS
FT                   ESEGAYAVVVNGPTDVKTIEAINKVVDIPIIYTVVSEKSDLTSRIKAGVDILNVSCGME
FT                   TPRVVKKIREAFPDFPIIATGGPTEDSIRRVIEAGANAVSYTAPSNGELFKGKMEKYRK
FT                   HAKD"
FT   gene            341741..342043
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        341741..342043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0354"
FT                   /product="Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase C
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89321.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISEAEVRHVAKLSKLEFSDQETAEFATSLSKIVDMVELLNEVD
FT                   TTGVAVTTTMADRKNVLRADIAQKGESREELFKNVPESQDNFIKVPAILDGGGDA"
FT   gene            342043..343509
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        342043..343509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0355"
FT                   /product="Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase A
FT                   subunit and related amidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89322.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFNNKTIDELHDLLVKKEISAVELTKATLEDIKSREGAVDAFLT
FT                   ITEDAALAQAAALDEKGIDADNVMAGIPLAVKDNISTKGILTTAASKMLYNYEPIFDAT
FT                   SVAQAYAKDMIIVGKTNMDEFAMGGSNENSAFKPTKNAWDQTKVPGGSSGGSAAAVASG
FT                   QVRLSLGSDTGGSIRQPAAFNGIVGMKPTYGTVSRFGLIAFGSSLDQIGPFSQTVKENA
FT                   QLLNVISGHDVKDATSTINEIADFTSKIGQDIKGMKIALPKEYMGEGIDPQVKETILKA
FT                   AKHLESLGAIIEEVSLPHSKYGVAVYYIIASSEASSNLQRFDGIRYGFRAEDATNLDEI
FT                   YVKTRSQGFGEEVKRRIMLGTFSLSSGYYDAYFKKAGQVRTLIIQDFEKVFADYDLILG
FT                   PTAPTVAFGLDTLNHDPVAMYLADLLTIPVNLAGLPGLSIPAGFVEGLPVGLQLIGPKY
FT                   SEETIYQVAAAFEATTDYHKQQPVIFGGAN"
FT   gene            343509..344948
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        343509..344948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0356"
FT                   /product="Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase B
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="PET112 homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89323.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFETIIGLEVHVELNTNSKIFSPSSAHFGEDPNANTNVIDWSFP
FT                   GVLPVLNKGVVDAGIKAALALNMDIHKDMHFDRKNYFYPDNPKAYQISQFDEPIGYNGW
FT                   IEIELEDGSTKKIRIERAHLEEDAGKNTHGTDGYSYVDLNRQGVPLIEIVSEADMRSPE
FT                   EAYAYLTALKEIIQYTGISDVKMEEGSMRVDANISLRPYGQEKFGTKTELKNLNSFNYV
FT                   RKGLQHEVERQAKILRSGGQIQQETRRYDESTGETILMRVKEGSADYRYFPEPDLPLYE
FT                   IDDSWIEEVRAELPVFPKARRAHYVENLGLTAYDAGQLTSTKALSDFFEAAVAAGGDAK
FT                   QVSNWLQGEVAQFLNAEGKTIEQIALTPENLVEMIALIADGTISSKIAKKVFVHLAKEG
FT                   GSAKAYVEKAGLVQISDPAVLIPIIHQVFADNEAAVADFKSGKRNADKAFTGFLMKATK
FT                   GQANPQVAQQLLAQELAKLLD"
FT   gene            345069..345464
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        345069..345464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0357"
FT                   /product="deoxyguanosinetriphosphate
FT                   triphosphohydrolase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89324.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDFDDFLREHEENVNKLKKRDKETESDKERARDEFSRDYSRVI
FT                   YSNSFRRQQGKMQLFAVNGRAFHRNRLTHSFEVAQIARGIVDYLKKNTSNNIDIDFNSM
FT                   SVVVETGALVHDIGNPPFGHHGERIFK"
FT   gene            345433..346419
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        345433..346419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0358"
FT                   /product="deoxyguanosinetriphosphate
FT                   triphosphohydrolase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89325.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIMEKEFSNDLAKDIGFEGNAQGLRVLKNIEKKSPDHKGLNLTY
FT                   RTLASILKYYVPYRKSRKTEKFIYKEDYEEFKKRFKEMDVFVRTIDVQIVDLADEIAYC
FT                   AHDLEDALASNYFTIDQFVFLLEQKLGEDQTLEDFKEWIEEAKNKAKRSKSNDDYDFYF
FT                   RRELLSIIVNKFIEDIDIVELNEKDKKKLGTDQDQELGLGHYKKLAGALKKTIFEGVTN
FT                   SDDIILYENVGTKVLTRLFALFMNEEYNRESFLMPIEYRFEKDDTQSDKKRKVLDYISG
FT                   MMDTYAIEMYIKHFGTDPFLEKYDAAIFKKGTGKKLIECLAQNFLHK"
FT   gene            complement(346478..347356)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346478..347356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0359"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89326.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQELGYTKHIKKQAPQQKGTIGIVQWYTESEELADLYYYSIRAS
FT                   IEHTASLLGYQIVRSFNDLTNPLLQEVDGIIAVGKFSSGQIAELSSLSSKIIFVDSDTL
FT                   TEGFSCVTTDFEHSVQTVIDHFHSQGLTDIGLLVGQEETTDGHQLPTDPRLTAFRDYLD
FT                   TLGMLQEDYIYQGKFSTQSGYELMSQAIEDLGDKLPPAFFMANDTLAVGALRALQERQI
FT                   AVPDRIQLITFNDTAITRQVYPALSSISVFTEEMGQEAMQLLDRIITSPTPHHPRKIKL
FT                   GTQLVIRESSY"
FT   gene            347609..348781
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        347609..348781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0360"
FT                   /product="Galactokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VT88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89327.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTEQLKQAFLDVFGQEADATFFSPGRINLIGEHTDYNGGHVFPA
FT                   AITLGTYGAARKRDDQVLRFYSANFEELGIIEVDLNNLVFDKADNWTNYAKGVLKFLKE
FT                   AGHVIDTGMEVFVYGNIPNGSGLSSSASLELLIGIIAEELYGLELTRLDLVKIGKQTEN
FT                   HFIGVNSGIMDQFAIGMGADNRAIYLDTNSLEYELVPLDLGDHVIVIMNTNKRRELADS
FT                   KYNERRAECEKAVEELNAVLNIQTLGELDEWTFDQYSYLIKDENRIKRARHAVLENQRT
FT                   LQARKALEEGDLATFGRLVNASHVSLEHDYEVTGLELDTLAHTAWEQEGVLGARMTGAG
FT                   FGGCGIAIVHKDKVEAFKENVGKTYTEVVGYAPSFYVAEIAGGSRVLSRK"
FT   gene            348791..350272
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        348791..350272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0361"
FT                   /product="Galactose-1-phosphate uridyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89328.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTGLVDRFVEQVIANSDFEEMDAIYLRNRVLALVGDQVLTVQTD
FT                   LEDLIELKDELLAHGVRTGFVGELLEEQDMVGSCLMDLMTPSPSQVNRDFWQTYQDSPE
FT                   QAISDFYELSKRNDYIKMAAIAKNIYYPVSTEYGDLEITINLSKPEKDPKSIAAATKAE
FT                   ASNYPKCLLCMENEGYQGRINHPARANHRIIRLELGQEKWGFQYSPYAYYNEHAIFLNQ
FT                   EHVPMVISPRTFEQLLDLLDLLPGYFVGSNSDLPISGGSILTHNHYQGGRHSFAMDQAP
FT                   IEHQLVFEGFESVSAGIVKWPMSVIRLSSADKPSLLGLAAKILEKWRSYSDDSVQIKAE
FT                   TDGTPHHTITPIARKRGDLYELDLVLRDNQTSEEFPDGIYHPHPDVQHIKKENIGLIEV
FT                   MGLAILPPRLKAELAEVEKFLLGQDSQVADYHQPWAESLKTAHPDVTEETVEQVVRESV
FT                   GQIFARVLEDAGVYKRTPEGQAAFLRFVEFVGLAT"
FT   gene            350345..351256
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        350345..351256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0362"
FT                   /product="Permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89329.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAEKRLGTLITVIAGIAWGLSGVSGQYLMSRGVSVDMITSLRLL
FT                   VSGLFLVGLAYATAKEQLLAVLKDKNALLGIFIFAMLGLVLNQTAYLQAIYHTNAGTAT
FT                   VLQYLCPILVLAYTCLKNREKPSGIELISIILAIAGTFLIATHGKLDELAVTPIGLFWG
FT                   IFSAFTYALYIILPGKLIRQYGSITVIGLGMLMGGFVVTLGLQTWQHRLPIDGGSFLGL
FT                   LGIVGVGTIFAYTAFLKGVSMVGPVNGSLLASIEPIASVFFAVWLVNEQFYAIDFVGML
FT                   LILLAVLLISLKDILVAQKSIG"
FT   gene            351289..351933
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        351289..351933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0363"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein involved in copper
FT                   resistance"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89330.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIKMIKEFCSENHVGVMKALSLGAKRIELCDNLAVGGTTPSYG
FT                   VVKHVCQLAHENEATVMTMIRPRGGDFCYDKAEVEMMVEDCKAAIELGADGLVYGLLTE
FT                   ENWLDEPALERLFAVSQDCQIVFHMAFDQIPRERQFEALDWLVEHGVTRILMRGSLTGS
FT                   ALNNVEWLQEIVAYAQGKIEILIGGGLTVDNVPTLLEALPINQVHGTRLFW"
FT   gene            352140..352514
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        352140..352514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0364"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89331.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLRKELRTVAVEVSDLALDYAVRLAQSLNSTLRYHNYDSLIAI
FT                   AKTKGVEPKGKDCQSFSEYRQRYSLYDAKKLIYRALAWRLFDDSHADYGHALTILGLDE
FT                   DESGVEQIGFAFSKFTLDID"
FT   gene            352686..353225
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        352686..353225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0365"
FT                   /product="Predicted hydrolase of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89332.1"
FT                   /translation="METTVSLENYMPDFALEKAYDVTVESLKKHGIKVVFVDLDNTLIA
FT                   WNNPDGTPEMRQWLHDLQDAGIPVVVVSNNKYERVKRAVEKFGIEFEAFALKPFTFGIN
FT                   RALKRFDVQPYEVIMIGDQLMTDIRAAKRAGLKSVLVKPLIKTDSINTQINRWRERRTM
FT                   KKIIAKYGAIDYKREM"
FT   gene            353226..353864
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        353226..353864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0366"
FT                   /product="Predicted GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89333.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELFCIGCGAQIQTLDKAVAGFTPQSALEKGLETGQLYCQRCFR
FT                   LRHYNEISDVNISDDDFLKLLHSVGESDALVVNVIDIFDFNGSVIPGLPRFISGNDVLL
FT                   VGNKQDILPKSVKTGKVTQWLTERAHEIGMRPVDVVLTSAQNKQAIKDLIEKIEQHRKG
FT                   RDVYVVGVTNVGKSTLINAIIQEITGDKDVITTSRFPGTTLDKIEIPLG"
FT   gene            353845..354333
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        353845..354333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0367"
FT                   /product="Predicted GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89334.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLWDDGSYIYDTPGIIHRHQMAHYLTAKNLKYISPRKEIKPKT
FT                   YQLNPEQTLFLAGLGRFDFVAGERQGFTAFFDNELQLHRTKLQGASEFYQKHAGSLLVP
FT                   PTSKELKEFPELVRHEFTINEKTDVVFSGLGWIRVNEKAKIAAWAPKGVDVVIRKAII"
FT   gene            354606..354914
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        354606..354914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0368"
FT                   /product="Predicted RNA-binding protein containing KH
FT                   domain, possibly ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89335.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSKQRAFLNSQAHSLKPIIQIGKNGLNDQIKTSVRQALDAREL
FT                   IKVTLLQNTDENIHEVAEILEEEIGVDTVQKIGRILILFKQSSKKENRKISKQVKEI"
FT   gene            354927..355559
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        354927..355559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0369"
FT                   /product="Nicotinic acid mononucleotide
FT                   adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89336.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIELLTPFTKVELEVEKKETNRKQVGILGGNFNPVHNAHLIVAD
FT                   QVRQQLKLDQVLLMPEFIPPHVDKKETIDEYHRYSMLKMAIAGIEGLGIETIELERRGV
FT                   SYTYDTMKLLKEKNPDTDYYFIIGADMVDYLPKWHRIDELVQLVQFVGVQRPRYKAGTS
FT                   YPVIWVDVPLMDISSSMVRSFIKQGRVPNFMVPHEVLDYIEEKGLYQ"
FT   gene            355556..356143
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        355556..356143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0370"
FT                   /product="Predicted HD superfamily hydrolase involved in
FT                   NAD metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89337.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAADLTFDRQALLEKIRVAMKPARFQHVLGVEQAALVLADQYGC
FT                   DPKKASLAALLHDYAKEVEDQVFLDLIAKYDLDKDLLNWDNNIWHGVVGAYKIAEDFGL
FT                   EDEEIFQAIQRHTVGAGQMTLLDKVLYVADYIEPNRDFPGVDEARRIAKESLDKAVAYE
FT                   TAQTISYLAKKGIPIYPQILETYNGYVVWLKE"
FT   gene            356301..356411
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        356301..356411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0371"
FT                   /product="Histone acetyltransferase HPA2 and related
FT                   acetyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VT99"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VT99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89338.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVAEEDKGFVAPNVRSLADAWLYRENGSGKELDGF"
FT   gene            356692..356976
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        356692..356976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0372"
FT                   /product="Histone acetyltransferase HPA2 and related
FT                   acetyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89339.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGFALIDIDEDIQQYMLWRFMIGQEFQGRGYGQAALEVVIAMAQ
FT                   SHPVCDHLIAAYVKGNQKMAHLLEKNNFVLDSEEERELVFRLETPGVQL"
FT   gene            357106..357483
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        357106..357483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0373"
FT                   /product="Amidases related to nicotinamidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89340.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIMIRNWSRGLLDWEIHSIVAPLASEKIFDKSFNSAFKETGLH
FT                   AYLQEKEIERLIIMGMATNFCIDTTIKVAFELGYKVAVIQGGTTTGYSGKLDAEDLIDH
FT                   YQNIWSWNFAQVDRLENIIRG"
FT   gene            357485..357844
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        357485..357844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0374"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized plant Iojap protein-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89341.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELDLVKVVVQAADDKRAEDLVVIDVQGVTSLTDYFVIASSMNS
FT                   RQLEAIAENIREKVADVGIKSSRVEGDSNGGWVLLDLGGVVVHIFSEEMRDLYNLEKLW
FT                   HEGSFLEVADFLEEE"
FT   gene            358146..358889
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        358146..358889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0375"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89342.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYETFAAVYDEIMDDSLYDKWTDFSLRNLPQDTKTILELACGT
FT                   GIQAVRFAQKGYEVTGLDLSYEMLELAQKKAEAAGVMMELAQADMMALEGVGDFDAVTC
FT                   YSDSLCYMSDREAVLRVFEGVHSVLNQGGTFLFDVHSIYQMEEVFAGYSYHENYEDFAF
FT                   VWDTYEGEHAHSIVHELTFFVKDEASQEERFIRRDEVHEERTYPIETYVELLKEAGFAS
FT                   VEVFADFEDEAPTETSQRWFFKCKK"
FT   gene            358933..362676
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        358933..362676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0376"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89343.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFCDIIKINISVKENDMESLHRKISNWGQKIFLQFKNRTPNVEG
FT                   ISFNRLTSNKNIDLERENPSFKQALDFAIQDDELKNVAITGNYGSGKSSLLDSYEAKYS
FT                   NKKFLHISLADYKENDLSGYKENDSSESGKKLNVRQINVIEGKIINQLLHQIHPKHVKK
FT                   SIFKTLSRTPRRIPLLLTVYIVLFFITLSYFLKPNFLKALVTADKVFGWDANTVFSWLF
FT                   LILLFIGSLTTIWYIVENKTIKSLTIGGKNVSSEIDIFSDQSMRVSYFDKYLDDVLYLL
FT                   NESRADVIVFEDIDRFENNTIFAKIKELNVLVNNKRKIAKKSSKLVFLYLIRDDLFISK
FT                   ERTKFFDFIIPVLPVITSSNSSDKLTTTLKEMGIKSGLADDFLFRISLYIDDMRLLNNI
FT                   CNEFYSYQLELTHDKTGEKNALDLDLKKIFAMIVYKNIFPKDFSELQNNQGFLYSLFNE
FT                   KEVRRSEKLTKIDSEKLHLENKLRKIQSEHIQDEIELYGTIFKIPNGRKVVSVNDKFQD
FT                   EFTSYHDFISEMLVEGSRIISYVDFDDAYRNVGIKTENMDSIFPEKDSPEFKERLDTVR
FT                   SRNNSKELQQKIASLNQKRSFVEKQLIADIYTNQEIHEFAKSREEFIDIEKNQQFDIIY
FT                   FLLKNSYIDETYPDYLTYFYGNVLTKNDKEFLRNISSGRGAGFDFRLVNISNIYHHLQL
FT                   KDFRNEEVLNFDLIEYMLKNLELQSREENLSAILLQEDNLDFLVELAKKLYDSKSEKYN
FT                   LEQFGQLMEFWLSTNPQRFIDYMKSTKVEYQAPLKNKFIRALMNQVNLDSVDNEIKALV
FT                   ARYINENNDLISPNEDFTSFFKTNLKAINLKFTHFREPDDDAPRTTTFLELIDFIFGNS
FT                   LYEINKENLRFFMRWFKGSTDWSEEDFKHKNFELLHTNDNYSPLLEYSRLKITDYVYAY
FT                   LEICEGTILDNSEYIVELLQRNEVYESGFNLGTLEEERQIDRILQFLPDNSINFNSDDF
FT                   RQLVEEDILEEGNYLTLLSLLVQTSKAVVDTDIILSYFTENQNYDNSLINFINNARDLK
FT                   FEEDIFNLLEKEEQRNFFTKTVECMELDDTKYELILSTLGWHYTDTFNKSGIESSKLRI
FT                   LIDLEIIQFNSKNIEFFRDNYPEDTLYLIKKHLSEYLDTKSKIYKEDELLALLDDDIIS
FT                   DDEKTNIADHILKISIKNKQYSEKLTAHILENQFDEEDSSYIISSQFFDNQSLSLKELV
FT                   KPIAIENLDTIAEEFMPKLVII"
FT   gene            362676..363035
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        362676..363035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89344"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89344.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLIAESQLNTLKKLIYNYYVYTPNLDENEKREQFSKYLNLFAL
FT                   SDNITALKELNVFDEWDSVLKTLNKPGTRWGQVQKTTINLAFARYLDSNNFVSSINERS
FT                   NDIRLNSYKDKTIPL"
FT   gene            363094..363432
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        363094..363432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0378"
FT                   /product="Predicted nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89345.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISGIIAEYNPFHTGHKYLLEQAEGLKIVVMSGNFMQRGEPAIV
FT                   DKWTRAQMALEHGADLVVEMPFLVSVQSADHFAKGAISILHRLGVEKLVFGTEEMLDYQ
FT                   KIAEYLSE"
FT   gene            363538..364188
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        363538..364188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0379"
FT                   /product="Predicted nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89346.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRHIIVWLWLMLTGLAGTGIQLSPVQRQGAGFHSEEVETSYASA
FT                   IAIRKGADQLDLVRDFLPSASLFEEATKVSWRNYFPLLRYQITTHPDLSQVFQVNEELA
FT                   SRIRSAIGSVATVEELVEAVTTKRYTKARVRRVLTYILINAVETPLPDAVHVLGFSARG
FT                   QAYLKQVKERVGLVTRIGKEPWDSLTQQADLVYQLGADAMAEQTYGRVPVRVE"
FT   gene            364284..364877
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        364284..364877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0380"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89347.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVKEMSQLSGISVRTLHYYDEINLLTPSFIAENGYRYYDNEAF
FT                   EKLQEILLFRELEFPLKEIKKIVGNAAYDRESALKDQIRLLELKKKHLEKVIKHAKSLQ
FT                   QKGENYMNFEVFDKSDLLAFQEEAKERWGNTAAFQEFSAKTNQEGFAHISAEMSGIMME
FT                   FGKMKSLSADDSKVHKQVEVLKAYISENFYNCTQ"
FT   gene            364907..365005
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        364907..365005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0381"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89348.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITGFTQFIDQVGGEGTASFVSQAIAVYCKE"
FT   gene            365244..367637
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        365244..367637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0382"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89349.1"
FT                   /translation="MCYHFISTEIVDILVAEYDDGTGIDLLFEGNSDEFQELKTFVQSL
FT                   NNSSISLKKSAYSLTNARDILPEVLSIFDKTQVILPEELEHDAAIQKFQDATKPQIPLL
FT                   VLGNYSAGKSTFINSLVGYELLPASDQPTTAKIIQIEKFAEKWIEIEGTLLRNKVCIRI
FT                   DEDGFEVEGDRIDETIIKDLESIRQSLPQTTPQILARAVLAYLNAREDSDLNIITVKTA
FT                   FTDSPLSKSSHRYIIFDTPGSNSSTNMEHLQLLREAMAGMSNGLPIFISEYTSLDTVDN
FT                   DKLYQELEQIDGIDLRYTILVVNKADTAALSTFQDHQVLNQALPRKLSTKRVYFLSSLM
FT                   GLGSKTSGLFQEPDYERVYQKSLAEFTDASNPYYQQLYTYNILPTQQKLAQELQSKEER
FT                   NLLYANSGLYSLESEIEVFSTKYAAYNKCVQADQYLQHIISQTQSIIEDSKKTIEQEKD
FT                   RLEKKLEKDKLALVNDLKRQQADFFNSSSTVYQQNLNEKVRDEKHYAPLQLFIKERDSL
FT                   WSKAVDDFQLKSYQKEMAESPKKALNNIKNSLGKAWDKKNIEILGSAFVNGFNDTGKVF
FT                   SKVDDYNKMKTKAKGQVRDQLITFARFEYIKQVEEVGKDFTTLSIHYWKEQTGLIKDRF
FT                   SQLIGDASVLSDQKRAAIKEIIFQFQQPVLYHDSKQLFDQKSLVEGFRLGDIQIFGDAN
FT                   KIDLQKLEKRYNSLLKTAYKHINEQLISHHQATFYKWVEALLHLVTENIVEFSPDLHST
FT                   NLLIQDNRVKIEELSTNLQNLHEYSKDLHDLMAWKDDEEVANGY"
FT   gene            367627..370965
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        367627..370965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0383"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89351.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIKKMIKKVATKAADGVSKLSELSPEQLEKVQAQMATYRDQIPD
FT                   LSGEAAEEYFRKQLAIAGVEVYNAYLPQLKDLYLPIDNKTEFRLEDEGVLIDEGEFKSG
FT                   YNIRYINITKWVTDKQENSLEKLVSVYEVLSTTPCNISLVFHRKQEETSVYLAVTNTEN
FT                   ADSNADVDSYRKRLVSAIKGNFPGAAWKEEVGRGSLPCFEDYIPYSVATASNIPTEKSE
FT                   KFISQTIEKLLDGIVPENKEQEYILVLLATPVLDVTDRKLHLSQIYSNLSPYATWQTQF
FT                   QLTESDSRGSSATVGVNIGASVGSQTGHNLTQTHSQGQTESRGTSETETNTKGSGWQAG
FT                   VNIKILNGGHNWNKSKSIAKGITNTIGKTASVANAVGKTVSSSLGANFGANFARTSSVT
FT                   ATIGKNEGISQSFVNHHVQHALKNLDKQMERLELSTALGLWDFSAYVLSEDPTIANNVA
FT                   HSYLALTQGEESHLSQTVVNLWRGDVQMERDKAKALIAYLRDLRHPLFGFNPEILEIDE
FT                   EFAVYPEIVTAATPLSGKELAYALNFPQKSIAGLPVLECAQFGRNISTFEEKDDQEQLP
FT                   LGNIFHMNHEENTAVQLSLPSLASHTFITGSTGTGKSNTVYQLLAQAREKGIKFLVVEP
FT                   AKGEYKQVFGSDEDVAVFGTNPTITPLLKINPFSFPEGIHILEHLDRLVELFNVCWPMY
FT                   AAMPAVLKKAIEQAYQDCGWDLISSVNTYSKTIFPTFADVLRTIREIIDSSEYDNDNKG
FT                   AYKGALLTRLESLTTGIYQLMFTEDEISSEKLFDENVIVDLSRLGSSETKSLIMGLLIL
FT                   KMQEYRMVSSQGMNQQLRHVTVLEEAHNLLKRTSTEQATESSNLLGKSVEMLTNAIAEM
FT                   RTYGEGFIIADQSPGLLDLAVIRNTNTKIILRLPEYSDRELVGKSANLNEEQINELAKL
FT                   PKGVAAVYQNEWLEPVLCKVAKYDSTEMVFQQPTQLVRTESPYHRLAILELLTTSPNLD
FT                   STLSFEELQELTLAVGLDSLTQVRIFNFLRTTSPDNFSMHELAHILGKVYPELVEKIRL
FT                   KAEKGLEPPALTQVLQQEIDSSIPETISEQARRDLVQGLMTCYYLFELKDHKAMQDWLR
FT                   NGDLI"
FT   gene            complement(368673..368849)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368673..368849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0384"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTB2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89350.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSFFPMVAVTLEVRAKLAPKLAPRLLETVFPTALATEAVLPIVL
FT                   VMPLAIDLLLFQL"
FT   gene            370938..371444
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        370938..371444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0385"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89352.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTKWRLNMIEGLKTVAEAVKPVVNEVGKRAIDAFEKPIDSDKRL
FT                   EAASDNKTTFRYDGLSKPQEFLAQAQGFPKEIAKDIYNSQELKHYMDIGMRAVQFGQKE
FT                   NGEPRFCLIPKDLSFDRVVDSQGRTNAERCKVDTTDKGWSTFKISPYRSKKRWSLSLID
FT                   KKKTL"
FT   gene            371422..371559
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        371422..371559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0386"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89353.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKKHFKNGNKKMLHNPGKSDVDHGLNLAKNNQSIAKLLMEEQL
FT                   "
FT   gene            371556..371858
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        371556..371858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0387"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89354.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHLLNKIKLFQGLYSGTPAIDQKLAVAEINLHLIFPPNYKDYLK
FT                   NYGVISFYGTKWNGLKGNTWTDVFATTLEALILYKNFPIREIYFQRIYILMICLF"
FT   gene            372162..372374
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        372162..372374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0388"
FT                   /product="N-formylmethionyl-tRNA deformylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89355.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNPVIISKAKPYQTEEGCLSLEGTRPTTRYQEIEVEFFDASWKK
FT                   ISLKLTDFQAQIVQHELDHLEGIII"
FT   gene            372679..373740
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        372679..373740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0389"
FT                   /product="ATPases with chaperone activity, ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89356.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNFNNFNNMDDIFNQLMGNMGGYSTERRRYSINGREVTPEEFA
FT                   MYRQTGRLPQTEEVAQTQAKGQIKSDGILAKLGRNLTQDAREGKLDPVIGRNKEIQETS
FT                   EILARRTKNNPVLVGDAGVGKTAVVEGLAQAIVNGDVPAAIKNKEIISIDISGLEAGTQ
FT                   YRGAFEENVQNLVDEVKKAGNIILFFDEIHQILGAGSTGGDSGSKGLADILKPALSRGE
FT                   LTVIGATTQDEYRNTIHKNAALARRFNEVKVNAPSAEDTYQILKGIKPLYEAHHNIELP
FT                   DEVLRAAVDYSVQYIPQRSLPDKAIDLVDVTAAHLAAQHPVTDIQTLEAEMAEAKQLQL
FT                   EAAEKEDYDKSLE"
FT   gene            373721..374473
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        373721..374473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0390"
FT                   /product="ATPases with chaperone activity, ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89357.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKALNEKVRIDKLQKQIDNHTEQQKVVATVNDVAQAVERMTGIP
FT                   VSQMGASDIERLKELKNRLAANVIGQDDAVEAVSRAIRRNRAGFDDGNRPIGSFLFVGP
FT                   TGVGKTELAKQLALDLFGNKDAIIRLDMSEYSDRTAVSKLIGTTAGYIGYDDNSHTLTE
FT                   RVRRNPYSIVLMDEIEKADPQVITLLLQVLDDGHLTDGQGNQVNFKNTIIIATSNAGFG
FT                   YGMAEGEENSRHHGPHRTILPPRVYQSF"
FT   gene            374496..374780
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        374496..374780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0391"
FT                   /product="ATPases with chaperone activity, ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89358.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKDDLKAIVELLLAQVNNTLAKKGIQLTVTEAAKEFLMEEGYDK
FT                   AMGARPLRRVIENQIRDKVTDFYLDHVDVKYLEADVVDGSIQIKEQSFA"
FT   gene            374963..376057
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        374963..376057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0392"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89359.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRTSGILMHITSLPGKFGIGTFGQSAYDFVDFLVETKQTYWQI
FT                   LPLTTTSYGDSPYQSFSAIAGNTHLIDFDLLVEDGLLATEDFQDVNFGDNPEKVDYALI
FT                   YQVRRPILEKAVQAFLQDDKKKAAFLEFEKANSSWLTDYAEFMAIKEYFGNKALQEWED
FT                   KKVVARNEEALDKYRLELANQIDYYKVTQYFFFSQWKQLKEYANKHHIKIIGDMPIYVS
FT                   ADSVEVWTKPQLFKLDSERKPLYVAGVPADNFSADGQLWGNPIYDWPEHEKTGYNWWIY
FT                   RIHESFKLYDVLRIDHFKGFSDFWQVDGKAEVAKVGTWEPGPGYNLFKAVKETLGDLPI
FT                   IAEDLGNIDAKARKLLAGLWLCQA"
FT   gene            376039..376473
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        376039..376473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0393"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89360.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMPGMKILELGFFDVTGKSIDAPHRCIPNSVAYTGTHDNEVVNG
FT                   WYNNLDPEQQEYVDAYSNRKPIEKVSQAMLRMLFATVSDTAIATMQDVLDLGEESRMNM
FT                   PSTIGGNWEWRMKAEDLTQERKDFLTKMTLLYQRGNENHD"
FT   gene            376457..378730
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        376457..378730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0394"
FT                   /product="Glucan phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89361.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTMTKFTTFAETNTSKKLADLTNEEIYLQLLNYVKDAAASKPKN
FT                   TGKRKVYYISAEFLIGKLLSNNLINLGVYKDVQAELAAAGKSLAQVEDVEPEPSLGNGG
FT                   LGRLASCFVDSMSTLAINGEGVGLNYHCGLFRQVFKKNEQEAEPNFWIENDSWLIPTTI
FT                   SYDVPFKNFTLKSKLDRLDILGYKKETKNYLNLFDIESVNYDLITDGISFDKTDIKENL
FT                   TLFLYPDDSDKNGELLRIYQQYFMVSNAAQLLIDEAIERGSNLHDLADYAYVQINDTHP
FT                   SMVIPELIRLLTEKHGIEFAEAVAIVKNMTGYTNHTILAEALEKWPLEFLEEVVPHLVD
FT                   IIKELDALIRAEIKDPAVQIIDESGRVHMAHMDIHFSNSVNGVAALHTEILKNSELKAF
FT                   YELYPEKFNNKTNGITFRRWLEFANQDLADYIKELIGDEYLTDATKLEKLLAFADDKEV
FT                   HAKLAEIKFNNKLALKRYLKDNKGIELDENSIIDTQIKRFHEYKRQQMNALYVIHKYLE
FT                   IKNGNLPKRKITVIFGGKAAPAYIIAQDIIHLILCLSELINNDPEVNKYLNVHLVENYN
FT                   VTVAEKLIPATDISEQISLASKEASGTGNMKFMLNGALTLGTMDGANVEIAELAGMDNI
FT                   YTFGKDSDTIIDLYDKAGYVSADYYNGDANIKRAVDFIVSDEVKALGNEERLGRLHHEL
FT                   ISKDWFMTLIDLAEYIEVKEQVFADYEDQDSWNKKVVHNIAKAGFFSSDRTIEQYNEDI
FT                   WHSN"
FT   gene            complement(378958..379665)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378958..379665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0395"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89362.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYKKVYQDIKKKIEEQVWSTGQALPTENELMEVYSYSKDTIRK
FT                   ALSLLEMDGYIQKKQGKSSIVIEHGLMKDQYLSEIKTAGELNKRSQHQIQTQLTSLYII
FT                   QGQEDLMSTFEVDDKVDFYRVSRVRTIDGERLEYDISYFDRRVVPYLSKEIAESSIYRY
FT                   LEEELHLTISHSRREISFRFANEEEKQLMDLGDYDMVVVVTSITYLSNGQAFQYGTISY
FT                   RPDKVSFVSMAKR"
FT   gene            379864..380655
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        379864..380655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0396"
FT                   /product="Metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89363.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLTINVHAWLEERQDEKLDVLAQTIAEKAYDVIALQEVNQLIT
FT                   ADLVTKDLKADNYGLILLEKLRTLGQFDYSYYWSNSHIGYDKYEEGIAFLTKLPVYEVD
FT                   QFYCSQNKSIDSILSRKIMGLTVFYQDQLIDLYSCHINLPGSEEEDQLDNIRTIVERTG
FT                   NRRFKILMGDFNTDAFSDREAYEAITELGLYDSYNLAMEKDQGITVEKAIDGWAGHSQE
FT                   KRLDYIFLNQKKEVLSSLVIFNGENRPIISDHFGVEVEINV"
FT   gene            380741..380980
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        380741..380980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0397"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system IIC component,
FT                   glucose/maltose/N-acetylglucosamine-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTC5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89364.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVIAVMPAAGLMVSIRKLYSVNQPRIRTLDTYWEYHCPNRLGDY
FT                   RKPSLALCLAIGGSWAKEKAGGAFSAGLPSSLLT"
FT   gene            380977..382857
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        380977..382857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0398"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system IIC component,
FT                   glucose/maltose/N-acetylglucosamine-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89365.1"
FT                   /translation="MITGHFFGVTTDMLADAAATVTTVFGTEIPVSGYFVNILGQPALN
FT                   MGVFVGIIAGFVGATTYNKYYNYRKLPDVLTFFNGKRFVPFVVIYRSVLVALGLAIFWP
FT                   VVQTGINSFGKWIASSQDTAPILAPFVYGTLERLLLPFGLHHMLTIPMNYTSLGGTYDI
FT                   LTGAQAGTQVFGQDPLWLAWITDLINLKDAGDMAQYNDLLANITPARFKVGQMIGSSGI
FT                   LMGLTYAMYRNVDEDKKHKYKGMFISSALAVFLTGVTEPIEFMFMFAAMPLYVVYAFVQ
FT                   GAAFAMADIVNLRMHSFGNIEFLTRTPMAIKAGIGMDVINFIWVTALFAVGMYFIANFM
FT                   IKKFNLATAGRNGNYDTETTDVVSNSNVDTADANSQVVQIINLLGGRDNIADVDACMTR
FT                   LRVSVKDVAQVGDENAWKQAGAMGLIIKDSGVQAVYGPKADVLKSDIQDLLESGVAIPR
FT                   TEIVATEEVAPETQFKGVTETVYSVAEGQAIAITEVKDPVFSQKMMGDGYAVEPSSGNV
FT                   YAPVSGIVTSVFPTKHAVGILSDKGVEVLVHVGLDTVALNGAPFSTKVTDGQRVEAGDL
FT                   LLVADLEAIRSAGRETTIVVAFTNTAEIKSVSLENLGQVSQDSQVATVEL"
FT   gene            complement(382899..383036)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382899..383036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0399"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTC7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89366.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSGIIPLFFLAWSIYFLHIAEKGKKEAKKLETILMAYYPKEKD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(383428..383556)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383428..383556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89367.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRHKLFTSLQEEEHWINSIQSEGYQLVKVTPWTATYHFRKM"
FT   gene            complement(383567..383878)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383567..383878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0401"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89368.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNKHLPLTETTYYILLALLEPAHGYHIMQKVEDMSDGDVKIAA
FT                   GTMYGAIENLLKLKWICSVPSSDKRRKVYQVTATGQEIIKLETQRIQKLHHIAKELGF"
FT   gene            384039..384755
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        384039..384755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0402"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89369.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKWANIVAKKTAKDGANSKVYAKFGVEIYVAAKKGDPDPETNS
FT                   ALKFVIDRAKQAQVPKHIIDKAIDKAKGNTDETFVEGRYEGFGPNGSMIIVDTLTSNVN
FT                   RTAANVRSAFGKNGGNMGASGSVSFMFDKKGVVVFAGDDADAIFELLLEADVEVDDVEA
FT                   EDGTITIYTAPTDLHKAIVALKESGIQEFNVTELEMIPQSEVSLEGDDLATFEKLYDAL
FT                   EDDEDVQKIYTNVDGF"
FT   gene            385120..385968
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        385120..385968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0403"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89370.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNLLVLQSDFGLVDGAVSAMIGVALQESRDLVVHHLTHDITPY
FT                   NIFEGSYRLFQTVEYWPEGTTFVSVVDPGVGSKRKSVVALTEQNHYIVTPDNGTLSFIK
FT                   KYVGIKAVREISEVANRRANTEHSYTFHGRDVYAYTGAKLASGHISFEEVGPELSVDKI
FT                   VEIPTVPTEVGSDYVKGAIDILDVRFGSLWTSITREEFYTLQPQFEDRFEVTIYNNDML
FT                   VYQNQVTYGKSFADVRIGQPLIYINSLYRVGVAINQGSFAKAYNVGVGQNWHIEIKRIS
FT                   N"
FT   gene            385989..386534
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        385989..386534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0404"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89371.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNSIKTVVATGIGAALFVVIGHLINIPTFVPNTSIQLQYAVQS
FT                   LLAVVFGPVVGFLVGFIGHTLKDSLTYGPWWSWILASGVFGLVVGLTKKRLRIQEGIFE
FT                   GKDILFFNLVQIAANVLAWGVIAPVLDILIYSEAANKVFAQGLVAGIANSITIAIAGTL
FT                   LLVVYAKSQTKTGSLSKD"
FT   gene            386624..387562
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        386624..387562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89372.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKGRSMVWTEEKLGPIIHSILNPDEEVLSLYQSKTTKSIYGCIL
FT                   WNNYYYKVFRVSNHPSQSTYKQPTFYDFHGEFYMKGAIRTYLYHTNSWYELSKQGYYLL
FT                   LFFQKLWDEKQEVEASWQNGRMQIRLVVEEEGWQVHYRFPDNQAREVERLLGSGMLVAI
FT                   RSSRNFIKIRTSRFVAPYIALIKQRQLYRKKPSKAMLQWEKYQSQLIEIQRTYRLVEES
FT                   APQTFFGHWLNKVQLYLCSAIASYWEEVIKGVEWQEAREIKEQRKAEKPHNPIEDKWKE
FT                   NIARRHKRKMDQLIGHDTLEKLRQLKTELDD"
FT   gene            387775..388758
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        387775..388758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0406"
FT                   /product="Predicted sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89373.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDIRVLLYYKYVPIENAKEYAAEHLAFCKSIGLKGRILIADEG
FT                   INGTVSGDYETTQKYMDYVHANPLFSDLWFKIDEENEQAFKKMFVRYKKEIVHLGLEDN
FT                   DFDNDIDPLVTTGAYLSPKEFKEALLDEDTVVLDTRNDYEYDLGHFRGAIRPDIRNFRE
FT                   LPQWVRDNKEKFMDKRVVVYCTGGVRCEKFSGWMVREGYKDVGQLHGGIATYGKDPEVR
FT                   GELWDGKMYVFDERIAVDVNHVNPVVVGKDWFDGTPCERYVNCGNPFCNRRILTSEENE
FT                   HKYVRGCSAECRAHERNRYISENGLTRQEWAERLEAIGETLTPANA"
FT   gene            complement(388815..388913)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388815..388913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0407"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89374.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFEGDKFIQNDFISFSFLIDRLRIEWTEKI"
FT   gene            389085..389327
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        389085..389327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0408"
FT                   /product="Predicted lactoylglutathione lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89375.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKGGNLILMQADSFAQRVPFQVVASGNEVLISLNVASREEVDRI
FT                   IERVEANGGQITGCPTDARGFYGASFTDLDGIILM"
FT   gene            389445..391118
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        389445..391118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0409"
FT                   /product="ABC-type cobalt transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89376.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIEFKDFTFKYQAQQEPTLKDIQLTIYQGEKVLIIGPSGSGK
FT                   STIGQCLNGIIPNIYKGEHSGSLLLDGQEAFNLSVYDKSLLVSTVLQDTDGQFIGLSVA
FT                   EDLAFALENDMESQVVMKQKVGDWAERLSLTDLLAHRPQDLSGGQKQRVSLGGVLIDES
FT                   PILLFDEPLANLDPKSGQDTIDLIDRLHKQEGTTTIIIEHRLEDVLYRQVDRVVLINDG
FT                   RILFNGGPDDLLRTSLLQENGIREPLYLSTLRALGYPIAQAERLSSVWEIDIEALNIAS
FT                   LPTLHFENGEKEALLEVKHLYFSYPNKQVLTDIQLTIHKGERLAIVGKNGAGKSTLAKV
FT                   LCGFIQGEGEILWKGQSIKEDSVKERAERIGYVLQNPNQMISQTMIFDEVALGLRMRGV
FT                   TEEEIEHRVHHILKVCGLYPFRNWPISALSYGQKKRVTIASILVLNPEIILLDEPTAGQ
FT                   DQRHYREMMEFLDQLNAQGHTIVMITHDMQLMLDYSDRAVVVVDGQIIEDASPAEILSD
FT                   DTVIERANLKETSIFHLAERVGVNPLELTTFYMQEERRGR"
FT   gene            391115..391948
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        391115..391948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0410"
FT                   /product="ABC-type cobalt transport system, permease
FT                   component CbiQ and related transporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89377.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQKLIGYHPGTGLIHSLSAVSKLLFFLIVSILAMITYDTRLIL
FT                   FIAVFSLALFKMSGIRYKEISLVLILTIIFAAMNALMVHLFAPRYGVELYGADTPLLSG
FT                   LGVYSLTSQQAFYLVNLLLKYFCTVPLAIIFLMTTHPSQFASSLNQIGVSYKVAYAVSL
FT                   TMRYIPDIQEEFYTIRMSQEARGLELSKKGKLMDRIKGNLSLVIPLIFSSLERIDTIST
FT                   AMELRRFGKNKKRTWYTQQPLQRIDYAVLLFILALVVVTIYLFFVNQGRFYNPWR"
FT   gene            392108..392311
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        392108..392311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0411"
FT                   /product="Cold shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89378.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQGTVKWFNAEKGFGFIAQENGPDVFAHFSEIQSNGFKSLEDGQ
FT                   KVTFEVEQGQRGLQATNITKIG"
FT   gene            complement(392353..393066)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392353..393066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0412"
FT                   /product="Predicted S-adenosylmethionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferase involved in cell division"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89379.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPEVFYKTLADQGIQLTDQQKHQFHRYFQLLVEWNEKINLTAIT
FT                   EESEVYLKHFYDSIAPLLQGHIQNEPLRLLDIGAGAGFPSLPMKIIFPQLDVTIIDSLN
FT                   KRINFLHLLAEELELEGVHFYHGRAEDFAQDKNFRAQFDLVTARAVARMQILSELTIPY
FT                   LKLHGKLIALKASSAEDELTQAKNALNLLFAKVIENHDYTLPNGDPRTLTIVEKKKETP
FT                   NKFPRKAGMPNKRPL"
FT   gene            complement(393125..395311)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393125..395311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0414"
FT                   /product="Membrane carboxypeptidase (penicillin-binding
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89381.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLLKTTTIKKALLITANILLAGAIIACLAGAALVVYYIQSAPE
FT                   LTEESLTATVSSKIYDKNGNLIADLGAEKRSSAKTEEIPTDLVNAIVAIEDQRFFNHRG
FT                   VDVIRIAGSLINNLSGGRLQGGSTLDQQFIKLTYFSTSVEDQNLKRKIQEAWLATQLER
FT                   RNTKQEILTYYINKVYMSNGNYGMKTAALAFYGKELKDLTLPQLALLAGMPQAPNQYDP
FT                   YTNPEDAKARRDLVLAEMLEEKYIDNTQYEQAVLTPVTDGLQPLSNAAAYPAYMDNYLK
FT                   QVVEEVEAKTGYNLLTTGMDVYTNVDPAAQQQLWNIYNTDMYVSYPDDLLQVASTVVDV
FT                   SNGKVVAQLGGRKQETNVSFGTNQAVETNRDFGSTMKPITDYAPAFENGIYTSTADLIL
FT                   DGPYNYPGTPTPVNNWDKQYYGNISVKTAIQYSRNVTAVKALEATGLENALKFLNSVGI
FT                   NYPDIHYSNAISSNTSDTSSKYGASSEKMAAAYAAFANGGTYYAPQYVNKIVFSDGTVT
FT                   EYAPKGTKVMSAETAYMMTDMMKAVMSYGYGLNASVSGVPMAGKTGTSNYTDSETDTIL
FT                   ASIPEANYSYMVVPDENFVGYSSQYAMAVWTGYTNRMTPILDNSMRIATDVYHNMMLFM
FT                   HSDYTATDWEMPSGLVRYGSNYYLRGSRSLSNAYNTYTSSSTSSSSSTETSETTEATTT
FT                   SSETSSGTATETATSSTETATTGNNPATGQTDGQ"
FT   gene            393156..393299
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        393156..393299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0413"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89380.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPVVAVSVEEVAVSVAVPDDVSLDVVVASVVSLVSVELEELVLE
FT                   LV"
FT   gene            complement(395280..395897)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395280..395897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0415"
FT                   /product="Penicillin-binding protein-related factor A,
FT                   putative recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89382.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNYPHKVSKKINRTSPISSQRVNFANRGMSFEAAINDSNQYYLA
FT                   HDIAVIHKKPTPVQIVKVDYPKRSRAKIVEAYFRQASTTDYSGVFKRHYIDFEAKETRQ
FT                   KASMPMKNFHAHQIEHMKQVVKQGGICFVLLHFSTLKETYLLPATHLIEFYQVDMGSKS
FT                   MPLTFIRQYGFEIQMGRFPSIPYLEIVEKNLLGGESFENYNN"
FT   gene            395963..396502
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        395963..396502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0416"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89383.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTKSLLVTGYRHTDLGIFSEKDPRLHIIKSAIRRNFIRFLEEGV
FT                   SWFILTGQLGFEYWSLEVLEDLRAEGYQLSIATIFPFENHGEQWNEANQAKLARFKQVD
FT                   FVKYAYPRYENPGQFRDYNQFLLDNTTGCYLFYDSENETNLKYLYHMVLKKEGYNRKTL
FT                   TFEELNEEAENFSNSE"
FT   gene            396573..396908
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        396573..396908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0417"
FT                   /product="Cell division initiation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89384.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIKFTTKDIFEQDFKIGFRGYDQDEVNDFLDDIMKDYDAYEAI
FT                   IKELKGEIARLKAQAANSPKTTLPTEESNDVLRTERPSSATNFDILRRLNRLEKEVFGK
FT                   QIVQDQE"
FT   gene            397465..398631
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        397465..398631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0418"
FT                   /product="Predicted N6-adenine-specific DNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89385.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQFELIATAAAGLEAVVGREIRNLGYECQVENGRVRFQGDVKS
FT                   IIETNIWLRSADRIKIIVGQFPAKTFEELFQGVFNLDWENYLPLGCKFPISKAKCVKSK
FT                   LHNEPSVQAISKKAVVKKLQKHFSRPEGVPLQEMGAEFKIEVSILKDVATVMIDTTGSS
FT                   LFKRGYRVEKGGAPIKENMAAAILQLSNWYPDKPLIDPTCGSGTFCIEAAMLAKNIAPG
FT                   LKRSFAFEEWPWVEDQLVVALRKEAQASIKTDLVLDITGSDIDARMIEIAKKNAFAAGV
FT                   EQDIVFKQMRVQDLRTDKINGVIISNPPYGERLLDDEAIVTLYREMGETFEPLKTWSKF
FT                   ILTSDELFETRFGQQADKKRKLYNGTLKVDLYQFFGQRVKRQVQEVQG"
FT   gene            398641..400095
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        398641..400095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0419"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89386.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEKNSHHLPLDEEKVLDFEVAKDLTIEEAVKKHKEIEAGVTEDD
FT                   GLLDRYIKQHRAEIESQKFETKINHLPLVEVADEEKNQGHESAEEVEANESSLTEVSEE
FT                   IAPIVEELSVTPMETLEETVIASTVAMEGLSSVADDSSLELEEDETEDLDHSEGADRDQ
FT                   KKKFYFWSAVGLSMIGVMATALVWMNSVNKSNTATSSSSTSTSQTSSTASSSTDANVTA
FT                   FEQLYNSFFTDSSLTKLKNSEFGKLAELKVLLEKLDKNSDSYTKAKEQYDHLEKAIAAI
FT                   QAINGQFDKEVVVNGEIDTTATVKSGESLSATTTGISAVDSLLASVVNFGRSQQEVASA
FT                   TVASEAAVTRNQGADETVSTGVPATTEVASTTVSGSTTDFGIAVPAGVVLQRDRSRVPY
FT                   NQAMIDDVNNEAWNFNPGILENIVTISQQRGYITGNQYILEKVNIINGNGYYNMFKPDG
FT                   TYLFSINCKTGYFVGNGAGHSDALDY"
FT   gene            complement(400478..400972)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400478..400972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0420"
FT                   /product="LuxS protein involved in autoinducer AI2
FT                   synthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89387.1"
FT                   /translation="MEETMKKEVTVESFELDHTIVKAPYIRLISEEVGPKGDIITNFDI
FT                   RLIQPNENAMDTAGLHTIEHLLAKLIRQRIDGLIDCSPFGCRTGFHMIMWGKQDSEKIA
FT                   QVIKSSLEEIAEGITWEDVPGTTIESCGNYKDHSLHSAKEWAKLILSQGISTDAFERKP
FT                   I"
FT   gene            401090..402703
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        401090..402703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0421"
FT                   /product="Predicted HD superfamily hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89388.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIITVVVTLVSALIGLVLGYFAISLKMKSAKETAELTLLNAEQE
FT                   ASNVRGRAEEQAEVILKTAERDRQTLKKELLLEAKEEARKYREEIAEEFKSERQELKQI
FT                   ESRLTERATSLDRKDDNLTNKEKTLEQKEQSLTDKAKHIDEREQEVVKLEEQKALELER
FT                   VAALSQEEAKEIILTDTRDKLTHEIATRIKEAEREVKERSDKMAKDLLAQAMQRISGEY
FT                   VAEQTITSVHLPDDAMKGRIIGREGRNIRTFESLTGIDVIIDDTPEVVVLSGFDPIRRE
FT                   IARMTMETLLQDGRIHPARIEELVEKHRVEMDNRIREYGEAAAYEVGAPNLHPDLIKIM
FT                   GRLHFRTSYGQNVLRHSIEVAKLAGVLAAELGENVNLARRAGFLHDVGKAIDREVDGSH
FT                   VEIGTELAKKYKENPIVINAIASHHGDVEATSTIAVIVAAADALSAARPGSRRESMEAY
FT                   IKRLQDLEEIANSFEGIKQSYAIQAGREIRIIVHPNKVTDDQITILAHDVREKIENNLD
FT                   YPGNIKITVIRETRATDVAK"
FT   gene            402834..403484
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        402834..403484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0422"
FT                   /product="Guanylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89389.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLKGDIMKERGLLIVFSGPSGVGKGTVRKEIFESSDNKFEYSV
FT                   SMTTRPQRPGEVDGVDYFFRSREEFEDLIRQGQMLEYAEYVGNYYGTPLTYVNETLDKG
FT                   IDVFLEIEVQGALQVKKKVPDGVFIFLTPPDLEELQDRLIGRGTDSEEVIAQRIERAKE
FT                   EIALMREYDYAVVNDEVPLAAERVKRIIEAEHFRVDRVIGRYDEMIREQIVER"
FT   gene            403508..403822
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        403508..403822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0423"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, subunit K/omega"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89390.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLKPSIDTLLDKVPSKYSLVILEAKRAHELEAGAKPTQEFTSVK
FT                   STLRALEEIESGNVVIHPDPEAKREAVRRRAEEAKRLAEEEERKIKAQIAKEKEEGEKI
FT                   "
FT   gene            403967..406405
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        403967..406405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0424"
FT                   /product="Primosomal protein N' (replication factor
FT                   Y)-superfamily II helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89391.1"
FT                   /translation="MFASVVILEGKINRDGMLAQIIVDVPLMQTDQAYSYRVPAELEEG
FT                   LKVGVRVHVPFGKGNRLIQGIVVDLIDEDDENSLQDLKELAEVLDYSPVLNQEQFWLAD
FT                   QMRKSVFSYKITLLKSMLPSLLNSTYDKLIRPGIGLEMAEQISLFGDKEQIRFSDLDVT
FT                   EQGKIMRLAQSGKILVDYVAKDKKQIKTEKWYRVCLEKLREADISNRAKKRQQLREFLL
FT                   EQSEDQLLSNLKSDYSADTLRYFQEKGYIEVWEEEVSRTQGVFDKVEKTQALDLNPEQA
FT                   IAVREIVASIGQESQTFLLQGVTGSGKTEVYLQVIDRVLKMGKTAIMLVPEISLTPQMT
FT                   NRFISRFGQQVAILHSGLSDGEKYDEWRKIEAGNAQVVVGARSAIFAPLTNLGVIIIDE
FT                   EHEATYKQDSNPRYHARDVAKLRADYNRATLVLGSATPSLETRARASRGVYGRLTLNQR
FT                   ANPLARIPEVEVVDFRDYIGQQEASNFTPVLIEKIREKLARKEQVVLMLNRRGYSSFVM
FT                   CRDCGSVDQCPNCDISLTLHMDTKTMNCHYCGFQKGIPQTCPNCQSRSIRYYGTGTQKA
FT                   YDELQELLPEARILRMDVDTTKKKGAHEDLLERFGRGEADILLGTQMIAKGLDFPNVTL
FT                   VGVLNADTALNLPDFRSSERTFQLLTQVAGRAGRADKEGEVLIQTYNPNHYAIAFAKEQ
FT                   DYEGFYRYEMDIRKNLGYPPYYFTVGLTFSHKSEEFVVKKAYETVAFLRQHLTDAIQIL
FT                   GPTPKPIARTHNLYHYQIILKYRHEDRLEEVLNQILDWTQERENQDLRLIIDNEPQNMM
FT                   "
FT   gene            406537..407475
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        406537..407475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0425"
FT                   /product="Methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89392.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLIFMGTPAFSATVLRGLLADGNYNILAVVTQPDRAVGRKKVI
FT                   QMTPVKEVALEYNLPVYQPEKLSGSQEMDELMNLGADGIVTAAFGQFLPTKLLNSVDFA
FT                   VNVHASLLPKYRGGAPIHYALINGDERAGVTIMEMVKEMDAGDMISSDSIAIEESDNVG
FT                   TLFEKLAVVGRDLLLQTLPAYIAGDLKPVAQNPEQVTFSPNIQPEEEVLDWNKTARQLF
FT                   NQIRGMYPWPVAHTYWQGERFKIQEAVEAEGEGSVGRVIARSKKELIIATGQGALSLKT
FT                   VQPAGKPKMTIADFLNGAGRDIAVGDQFGDQ"
FT   gene            407462..408775
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        407462..408775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0426"
FT                   /product="tRNA and rRNA cytosine-C5-methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89393.1"
FT                   /translation="MVINKHETARSLALSVLEQVFDQGAYSNIALNKALESSRLSAQDK
FT                   GLATELVYGTVSRKITLEWYLAHFIEDREKLDTWVYYLLMLSLYQLVYLDKLPTHAVVN
FT                   EAVNIAKRKPGTDKFVNAILRKLSQDSLPKPADIKRKNKRLSVQYSVPVWLVQTLIAEY
FT                   GDERAEKIFQSLHDRNKASVRVTDGQQVERLAEELGAQHSQLSPVGLVKPHGHFAGTDY
FT                   FKEGLITIQDETSQLVAPTLDIQGDEIILDACAAPGGKTCHMASYLTDGKVYALDLYDH
FT                   KLNLIEENARRLGLADKIETKGLDASRVHEEFGPDTFDKILVDAPCSGIGLIRRKPDIR
FT                   YNKASMDFDSLKTIQLQILDSVCQSLKIGGIITYSTCTIIAKENQEVIQEFLQNHPNFE
FT                   QVTLEHPQTDIMVDGCLLITPEQYKTDGFFIGQLRRKS"
FT   gene            408738..409550
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        408738..409550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0427"
FT                   /product="Serine/threonine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89394.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSSVNLDENPRIRGGSCLATIKIMEIALLTDVGQKRSNNQDYI
FT                   NRYKNRAGIDLVVLADGMGGHRAGHIASEMAATDLGAAWVDTQLVTLNDVREWMVAIID
FT                   AENQKIHELGQTEEYKGMGTTLEAVVVIDNQMIYAHVGDSRVGLIRDGEYTRLTNDHSL
FT                   VGALVRAGQLTEEEAQRHPQKNIVTQSIGQAEPIEPDIALKTLEVGDYVLINSDGLTNM
FT                   IPTEDIRDIVLSDVSIESKVETLVRFANNAGGLDNITVGLLHITEEAR"
FT   gene            409550..411544
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        409550..411544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0428"
FT                   /product="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89395.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQIGKIFAGRYRIVRQIGRGGMADVYLARDLILDGEEVAVKVLR
FT                   TNYQTDQIAIQRFQREARAMAELDHPNIVRISDIGEEDGQQYLAMEYVNGLDLKRYIKE
FT                   NAPLSNDVAVRIMGQILLAMRMAHTRGIVHRDLKPQNVLLTSNGVAKVTDFGIAVAFAE
FT                   TSLTQTNSMLGSVHYLSPEQARGSKATIQSDIYAMGIILFEMLTGRIPYDGDSAVTIAL
FT                   QHFQKPLPSVREENANVPQALENVVLKATAKKLNERYKSVAEMYADLASALSMDRQNEP
FT                   RVELEGNKVDTKTLPKLSQANVETKVPHTNSSAQVSATDKGSGKKEVAKSGNKPVSKPR
FT                   PGIRTRYKVLIGAILLTVIAAGLMFFNTPRTVTVPDVSGQTVEKATEMIEVAGLEVGNI
FT                   TEEATATVDEGLVIRTSPAAKTTRRQGSKIDIVVATAALASIPDVVDKESDTARQELEA
FT                   LGFQVTIKEEYSEKVAQGLVIKTDPGANSSAEKGAKITLYVSKGVAPQVVPNVVGKSQE
FT                   NATQILQTAGFSIGTITQEYSSSVTAGQVISTDPVANTELAKGSIINLVISKGKELIMP
FT                   DLTSGNYTYSQARSQLQALGVNAESIEKQEDRSYYSTTSDIVIGQYPAAGATIDGTVTL
FT                   YVSVASTRTSSDSSAGSSTSTSTSTGSGQ"
FT   gene            411908..412660
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        411908..412660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0429"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89396.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGVLLLIFCYNSIERMEKMRKVQFFLLIESMIFTMAAFDVVANE
FT                   ASRTLLLFSALLLVIWYFLGRKVNSVLLVSSLSLLFLVFVLNPFFIIGIMLLVVYMLIN
FT                   FFSRYEKRNQYTHIVFSDYSLQVQKEKNRWFGNHDHSQDRFGFEDINIVRLFGNDVVDL
FT                   DKTVLVGRDNIVVIRKTFGRTKIIVPIDVEVALSATSIYGRVSFLGESYWDLRNESIAV
FT                   NSPDYQESHKRVKVVTNNILGDVEVVRV"
FT   gene            412657..413673
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        412657..413673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0430"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89398.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKRTYLLLAWFACLIVFVVIASTLPLLNYSLLDVTLWISTEQLV
FT                   FTLILLVIVLTLFLAVMVQTVSLASTQVMRTKLQAILKNKSIRTDTESDQLLLQLSDKV
FT                   RNLTRQVQLVDNQDLVKKEEIVEGERKRIARDLHDTVSQELFATSMILSGLSSNLSTLP
FT                   QETLQEQLMLVKDMIESAQRDLRILLLHLRPSELESKTLVEGFELILREVSDKSNIIVH
FT                   FQHEVEELPKLIEEHLFRIAQEIISNTLRHAKAKHLDVYLLQKETELQLKMTDDGIGFQ
FT                   QGADDELSYGLQNIRERVEDMAGTIKIRTAPNKGVAIDIRIPLLKGKEDEYDSSDAG"
FT   gene            413189..413281
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        413189..413281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0431"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89397.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPKETYASYYYIYAQVNLKVKPWLKDLS"
FT   gene            413645..414136
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        413645..414136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0432"
FT                   /product="Response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and an HTH DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89399.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIRVMLVDDHEMVRLGLKSYLNLQPDVEVVAEASDGEEGLAKA
FT                   LEVKPDVVVMDLVMPKMTGVEATLALLKEWPQAQIVILTSYLDNEKIYPVLEAGARGYM
FT                   LKTSSADEILAAIRKVALGEYAIETEVEKKVEHHKRHPDLHDDLTAREREMLDAVSQGI
FT                   "
FT   gene            414338..415738
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        414338..415738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0433"
FT                   /product="Predicted hydrolase of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89400.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAKLRYKAKKIKIVFFDIDDTLRVKNTGYIPESIQQVFKSLKEK
FT                   GILTGIASGRTPYGLVPEIKALKPDFFAMINGSYVEDAKGQVVYHQPMPQNLVESVLNW
FT                   AKEIGIEYGMLSSQKGTLSARTDRISQVIDLIYEGLETKPTFYKENDIYQLLTFEKDGH
FT                   EVELPEELQAELRSVRWDAISSDIVLKGSSKATGVAKVVEKLGLKPENVLVFGDGLNDI
FT                   ELFDYAGISIAMGHSHPELQKHADYITKKVEEDGIFDALEKLGMVEKEKYFPQLDLENV
FT                   TGPVAHIKTNHGKLTVKLFPEIAPKTVANFVALSKDGYYDGIIFHRIIKDFMIQGGDPT
FT                   GTGMGGESIYGTAFEDEFSMEAFNLRGALSMANAGPNTNGSQFFIVQNQNFPYNAKELE
FT                   RGGWPKEVAEAYVKNGGTPYLDQRHTVFGHLVDEESFVVLDAIAAVATDSADCPHEDVV
FT                   IETIEIED"
FT   gene            415740..416111
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        415740..416111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0434"
FT                   /product="Predicted RNA binding protein (contains ribosomal
FT                   protein S1 domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89401.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGDKLKGTVTGIQPYGAFVQLENGTTGLIHISEIKTGFVDNIY
FT                   DHLKLGQEVLVQVVDFDEYTEKASLSIRTLEEEQQKIPCHHRFTNERNKIGFSPLAKQL
FT                   PKWIEEAKGYLKEHKEKKV"
FT   gene            complement(416137..417111)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416137..417111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0435"
FT                   /product="O-acetylserine lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89402.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFYYIMYNNIIWRCHMAIYQNITQLVGKTPVIKLNNIVPEGAAE
FT                   VYVKLEAFNPGSSVKDRIALAMIEDAEKAGTIKPGDTIVEPTSGNTGIGLAWVGAAKGY
FT                   NVIIVMPETMSVERRKIIQAYGAELVLTPGSEGMKGAIAKAKEIAEEKNGWVPFQFANP
FT                   SNPKVHEDTTGQEILEDFGTTGLDAFVSGVGTGGTVSGVSHVLKTANPDIAIYAVEADE
FT                   SAVLSGEAPGPHKIQGISAGFIPDTLDTSAYDGIIRVKSDDALATGRAIGGKEGFLVGI
FT                   SSGAAIHAAIEVAKELGTGKKVLAILPDNGERYLSTALYEFND"
FT   gene            complement(417153..417791)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417153..417791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0436"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89403.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMKEFKTIREDGIVEEEIKKSRFICFMKRVTSEEEARDFINKIK
FT                   KEHYKATHNCSAFVLGENMEIKRSSDDGEPSGTAGVPMLTVLENHELTNVATVVTRYFG
FT                   GIKLGAGGLIRAYAGAVANAVKEIGVVEVKEQEGISLSMSYAQYQEFANWRAEQGLEEF
FT                   DTQFTTEVSTMIFVDKEFLEQTLASLTDFYHGKVSTEKANSRIVEVPVY"
FT   gene            417839..419134
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        417839..419134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0437"
FT                   /product="Superfamily II DNA/RNA helicase required for DNA
FT                   uptake (late competence protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89404.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKELENYYGRLFTKYQLTAKEREIAEKVPSITKKNNCFRCGTTF
FT                   EEENKLPNDAYYCRACLLLGRVRSDEKLYHFPQKDFPITKCLKWKGQLTDWQQRISDGL
FT                   VANVENNRATLVHAVTGAGKTEMIYHTVASVIDKGGAVCLASPRIDVCIELYKRLQNDF
FT                   SVPISLLHGESEPYFRTPLVVATTHQLLKFYQAFDLVLIDEVDAFPYADNPMLYRAADN
FT                   AVKEAGVQVFLTATSTDELDKKVRTGKLSRLSLPRRFHGNPLVVPQKVWFSKFDDTLKK
FT                   NRLVPKLKKAIEEQRKSCFPLLIFVPEISKGQEFTKIMKKTFPEETIGFVSSQTENRLE
FT                   IVEGFRKREITVLISTTILERGVTFPCVDVFVVQANHYLYTVSSLVQIAGRVGRSMERP
FT                   TGLLQFYHEGSTGAIEKAVAEIKQMNKEAGYV"
FT   gene            419127..419792
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        419127..419792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0438"
FT                   /product="Predicted amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89405.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNCLLCGQAMKNKTRFSDLIFFSKEKSGICEECFSTFEEIAEQH
FT                   CPHCYKNGESESCKDCQYWQNQGKPVVHTALYQYNQAMAHYFSRYKFQGDYVLRNIFAK
FT                   KLRIALSQFPDYTIVPIPISQKRLSERGFNQVEGLLDATNIPYQSLLGKYESQKQSSKN
FT                   RAERLEAKQMFYLLDEKEVPEKILLFDDIYTTGATIQLAVELFMKIGRKEIKTFSLTR"
FT   gene            419833..420411
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        419833..420411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0439"
FT                   /product="Ribosome-associated protein Y (PSrp-1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89406.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGESQERGTNMIKFSIRGENLEVTEALRTYVEEKVAKIEKYFN
FT                   EEQELNAKVNLKVYRDKRAKVEVTIPVGAVTLRAEDISQEMYGSIDLVVDKIERQIRRN
FT                   KTKIERKHRQKVATGQVFTDELVEQTGEEVKVVRTKQVDLKPMDMEEAVLQLELLGHDF
FT                   FIYTDANDGTTNVLYRREDGDLGLLEVRQ"
FT   gene            420800..422236
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2258"
FT   rRNA            420800..422236
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2258"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            422344..422416
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2229"
FT   tRNA            422344..422416
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2229"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            422696..425595
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2262"
FT   rRNA            422696..425595
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2262"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            425685..425800
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2252"
FT   rRNA            425685..425800
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2252"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            425806..425878
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2230"
FT   tRNA            425806..425878
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2230"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            425881..425953
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2231"
FT   tRNA            425881..425953
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2231"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            425999..426071
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2232"
FT   tRNA            425999..426071
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2232"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            426075..426156
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2233"
FT   tRNA            426075..426156
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2233"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            426171..426243
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2234"
FT   tRNA            426171..426243
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2234"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            426256..426327
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2235"
FT   tRNA            426256..426327
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2235"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            426335..426418
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2236"
FT   tRNA            426335..426418
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2236"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            426437..426513
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2237"
FT   tRNA            426437..426513
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2237"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            426558..426631
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2238"
FT   tRNA            426558..426631
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_2238"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            426738..426926
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        426738..426926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0441"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89407.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLGDELKRALLSFSLFKASKSVFLVSIFLNPKAFLLMTLMRLLV
FT                   VSDLVLEIVSFVVFHTQ"
FT   gene            complement(426787..426942)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426787..426942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0442"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89408.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFLIFIEYEKQQNSQFPTPNQKQLTISSKSLKEMPLDSGKWKLE
FT                   KRILML"
FT   gene            complement(427189..428541)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427189..428541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0444"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase related to tRNA
FT                   (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89409.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLQVNQRIPLKIKRMGINGEGIGFYQKTLVFVPGVLKGEEIFCQ
FT                   ITSVKRNFVEAKLLKINKESKFRVKPACDIYRACGGCQIMHLRYDKQLDFKQDLLQQAL
FT                   KKFKPAGYENYTIYPTIGMDKPSHYRAKLQFQTRSFKDQVKAGLYAENSHRLIGITNCY
FT                   VQDAETQEIINGIAKLLTKHRIPIYNERKQHGIRTVMVRKARKTGQVQVIFITSCQVNL
FT                   IKLIDELTSQFPSIITIALNWNRQKTSDIYGEKTEILWGEQAIDEAVLDYEFSLSPRAF
FT                   YQLNPQQTEILYGEAVKALDISGDEDLIDAYCGVGTIGFAFAKKVKSVRGMDIIPEAIE
FT                   DAKANAKRMGLSNTHYEAGKAEEIIPKWYQEGYRADALVVDPPRTGLDEKLLKTILNYK
FT                   PAKMVYVSCNVSTLARDLVELSKAYKVEYIQSVDMFPHTARTEAVVKLSKK"
FT   gene            428474..429355
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        428474..429355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0443"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89410.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPLMPIRLIFKGIRWFTCRFILLFYRKILYNERMRITKIEKKK
FT                   RLYLLEVDGQDSLYITEDTIVRFMLSKGKEITEQEFRELRDFAQFSYGKNLALYYLSFK
FT                   QRTKKEVSNYLKKYEIEENNIVKIVTVLEEEKWLDDGNYVDSYVRQNALNGDKGPAMIR
FT                   QKLMQKGIPKTLIDKRLAEEDFSELAGKIGEKLVGRYQRKLPLRALQDKVVQGLMGKGF
FT                   SYEAAKQSLGQLELVADEENEDDLIAKELDKQYRKYSRKYEGYELKQRLIQALARKGYD
FT                   FDRIQAVLRDYL"
FT   gene            429431..429964
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        429431..429964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0445"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized domain/protein associated with
FT                   RNAses G and E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89411.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPKEGDFITIQSYKHDGEIHRTWRDTMVLKTTENAIIGVNNHT
FT                   LVTENDGRRWVTREPAIVYFHKKYWFNIIAMIRENGVSYYCNLASPYVLDNEALKYIDY
FT                   DLDVKVFADGEKRLLDVDEYERHRKAMKYSDDIDFILKENVKILVDWINNQRGPFSPAY
FT                   VNIWYKRYLELRSR"
FT   gene            430022..430339
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        430022..430339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0446"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89412.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFEQTNGRYASFGVVTSLPGEVIDSFWYVIDHYLKGVIPLKSVI
FT                   RFSIKNRRGKITLVFSQEGYKNVLAVDLSSRFDPFYPSTILVMDKQGKETITLPDEVTL
FT                   L"
FT   gene            430415..431170
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        430415..431170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0447"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89413.1"
FT                   /translation="MWVRKEESMVSQTVEKPLYLQLVDELEVAIRERMAPNDKLFSERE
FT                   LTQVYGVSRITVRLALQELEKRGLVYKKHGKGTYVSEISDTAVDLSQAYSFTEQMKKIG
FT                   KVPRTSILSFELVKASDYIAQHLQLSQGEEVFEVERLRLADEIPMMLERTYVPASVFPG
FT                   LAAQRMKSTPLYEIFSEDYHQVIRLAEEEFYASIALDNEAKILGIPSNSPVLHLVRKTY
FT                   NDKNRIIEFTFSIARADQFRYKITHQRGY"
FT   gene            complement(431310..432041)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431310..432041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0448"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89414.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKEISMKVPKYQLIQNDLRQQIVSGKFENGDKFYTESELTKLF
FT                   NVSSITVIRAVNELVKDGYLVRQQGKGTFVSRSRKGRLVEFSDIEIFPMDKDKVTVLSC
FT                   EKGNKPDILEKLNLDKNEFYYKIVRVRAAEDTPYIFHNSYIPQRYIQNPDAPLEHYQSI
FT                   YQRFKLDYNIHMSEEPFVETNEIVSPCPKEVATHLKLKATEPAVLQNKTTTNSTSGEVM
FT                   EYTETYKHWKYYKFEITANHR"
FT   gene            432227..433999
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        432227..433999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0449"
FT                   /product="Beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFYIGDQFYLDGEPFKILSGAIHYFRVHPDDWYHSLYNLKALG
FT                   FNTVETYVPWNMHEPRKGEFCYEGILDIERFLKLAQELGLYAIVRPSPYICAEWEWGGL
FT                   PAWLMKEELRVRSSDSVYLQHLDEYYVSLIPKLAKLQLAQGGNVLMFQVENEYGSYGEE
FT                   KAYLRAVAGLMRKHGLTAPLFTSDGSWRATLRAGTLIEDDVFVTGNFGSKARENFANMT
FT                   AFFNEHQKNWPLMCMEFWDGWFNRWGDEIIRREPEEMVDSVMECIELGSLNLYMFHGGT
FT                   NFGFMNGCSARGQIDLPQVTSYDYDAILDEAGNPTKKFYILQQRLKEVYPELEYAEPLV
FT                   KEAKAFSDVSLHDKVSLFATLENVSDCVKGFYPKNMEELDQSTGYILYRTELERDKTEA
FT                   ERFRVVDARDRIQIYADGKFVATQYQTEIGDDVELDFKDDKLTLDILVENMGRVNYGHK
FT                   LTAPTQSKGIGRGAMADLHFIGHWETYPLHLESVEDLDFSKGWEEGQAAFYRYQFELDE
FT                   LADTYLDMTGFGKGVVFVNNVNIGRFWEKGPILYLYIPKGYLKKGANEIVVFETEGKYR
FT                   EKIHFSQRPVIKDL"
FT   gene            434053..434538
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        434053..434538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0450"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system,
FT                   mannose/fructose/N-acetylgalactosamine-specific component
FT                   IIB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89416.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIATRIDGRLIHGQVANLWTTKLNIGRIMVIDDAVAQNDIEKQ
FT                   GLKLACPPGVKLSILPIEKAANNIKEGKYDSQRLLIVARRPENFLRLVEYGVELAELNV
FT                   GNMSQTPETRSVTRSINVVDKDIADFDALAAKGVKLFAQMVPGDSPKDFMPLLDKVR"
FT   gene            434580..435479
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        434580..435479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0451"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system,
FT                   mannose/fructose/N-acetylgalactosamine-specific component
FT                   IIC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89417.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWWQILLLTLYSAYQICDELTIVSSAGSPVFAGFITGLIMGNME
FT                   VGLLIGASLQLVVLGVGTFGGASRIDATSGAVLATAFSISQGLDPEIAISTIGVPVAGL
FT                   LVYTDILGRFTTTFFAHRVDAAIERFDYAGIERNYLLGAIPWALSRALPVFLALAFGGG
FT                   LVETLVTTIELPEYKWIAAGLTLAARMLPGLGFAILLHYLPLKRNLHYLAVGFALTAML
FT                   TVLYGNVSALGGAVAGIVGTLPEDAGVSFVNNFKGLSMIGIAIVGAFLSVIHFKNSQKV
FT                   TVVAPSNSESGEIEDDEI"
FT   gene            435430..436284
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        435430..436284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0452"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system,
FT                   mannose/fructose/N-acetylgalactosamine-specific component
FT                   IID"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89418.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHQIQKVGKLKMTKSNYKLTKEDFNQINKRSLFTFQLGWNYERM
FT                   QASGYLYMILPQLRKMYGDGTPELKEMMKLHTQFFNTSPFFHTIITGIDLALEESDGVA
FT                   SKDAVNGVKTGLMGPFAPIGDSIFGSLVPAIMGTVAATMGKEGSPVGIFLWVAVAIAYD
FT                   IFRWKQLEVAYKEGTKLITTMRDRLTALVDAASVMGVFMMGALIATMINFEVTWAPAIG
FT                   EKVIDIQDILNTIFPRLVPAIFTGFVFWLLGRRGMTSTKAILIIIVLALGFSAIGHFLF
FT                   GMV"
FT   gene            436284..436685
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        436284..436685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0453"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system,
FT                   mannose/fructose-specific component IIA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89419.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRSLVLVSHGIFCEELKKSTEMIMGPQEDIYTVALLPEEGPEDF
FT                   QKKFEETIAGLEDFVVFADLLGGTPANVVSRKLIEGGQFDLYAGMNMPMVIGFLNGVLL
FT                   GEAVDYVEFGTSNLVHVNSLLTSDEDDDE"
FT   gene            436901..437902
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        436901..437902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0454"
FT                   /product="Galactose mutarotase and related enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89420.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVKTFDEKAKLYCLENKNGMQVTLTDFGARVVEVLLPVEENGG
FT                   LRNVSLAAKSDDDYRKTDLYPGSTIVPVAGRISGAQAEIEGTSYHFTENEPGRTLHGGV
FT                   DTANEQYWDVELDHERNQVTFGMVLKDGFNGFPGDVRVKAIYCLTDKNELTVDYQAVSD
FT                   KDTIFNPTNHIYFNLTGDFQRSVAEHRIKIAANHYAPLGEDNLPTGVLEDVTGTPFDFR
FT                   DFAPFAQGFDSQYPQNVLVKGYDHPWLLEEVDIPVEVLSPDGKIGLSVKTNQPAVVIYT
FT                   YNFPVEALACYHGVFSLECQALPNACNVDGFGSILLEQGEEFLSKTTYRFTW"
FT   gene            437907..438266
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        437907..438266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0455"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89421.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTLTVLQLGFSCVFYKIWYNKPVCFNRSRRKRKIMTKEQEFLKE
FT                   FEAWVNTQVMVNEMAVEESRRVLEEDKDERAADAYIRYESKLDAYRFIQGKFANYHAGK
FT                   GFHDLPDELFGQRHY"
FT   gene            438281..438667
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        438281..438667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0456"
FT                   /product="Superfamily II helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89422.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKVNRKKQLKKQLADLKRAGRVGLERAAEVVETVAHKAEAVV
FT                   ERTVEQVKEVVAEVTSSATSLEDFLALPELEGIAAARLETFYEAGIQSVADFANHTEKE
FT                   LLALKGIGPATIKQLTEKGIELKA"
FT   gene            438919..439299
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        438919..439299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0457"
FT                   /product="Lactoylglutathione lyase and related lyases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89423.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFTFLTWKLRVHFTTFSCTKLGYSLYQEWDKGLSYKKAEQYLV
FT                   FVQTPEDFLEVGYHRCRTGLNHLAFHAGTPDEIDQWRKEFLTRRVKLLYDDRYPHAGGP
FT                   DHYALYLEDPDGIKIELVGEGV"
FT   gene            439296..439871
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        439296..439871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0458"
FT                   /product="Shikimate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89424.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIIIGAQASGKMTVGQEVAKLTGMTLFHNHDSIDFSLRFIPEF
FT                   SEDMFDLNTRITFAVYDVFARSGRPLIGTALINFKNLIEVQFLTTVQTIFHHHGQEILF
FT                   VELETALEERLRRNRTENRLTHKPLKRHIEVSEAEILSTADTCRYTSLGIPEGIQHYLK
FT                   INNTHLSANDVAQLIIQKMEELEQEQTK"
FT   gene            439986..442637
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        439986..442637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0459"
FT                   /product="Valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89425.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKELSPKYNPAEVEAGRYQTWLDQDVFKPSGDAEAKPYSIVIPP
FT                   PNVTGKLHLGHAWDTTLQDIIIRQKRMQGFDTLWLPGMDHAGIATQAKVEERLREQGVT
FT                   RYDLGREKFLDKVWEWKDEYAATIREQWGKLGLSLDYQRDRFTLDEGLSKAVRKVFVEL
FT                   YKKGWIYRGEFIINWDPAARTALSDIEVIHKDVEGAFYHMNYMLEDGSRALQVATTRPE
FT                   TMFGDVAVAVNPEDPRYKDLIGKNVILPIVNKPIPIVADEHADPEFGTGVVKITPAHDP
FT                   NDFLVGQRHNLPQVNVMNDDGTMNELAGEFAGMDRFEARKATVAKLQELGALVEIENRV
FT                   HSVGHSERTGVVVEPRLSTQWFVKMDQLAKNAIANQDTADKVEFYPPRFNDTFLQWMEN
FT                   VHDWVISRQLWWGHQIPAWYNESGEMYVGEEAPAGDGWVQDEDVLDTWFSSALWPFSTM
FT                   GWPDENAADFQRYFPTSTLVTGYDIIPFWVSRMIFQGIEFTGKSPFKNALIHGLIRDEE
FT                   GRKMSKSLGNGIDPMDVIEKYGADALRWFLSNGSAPGQDVRFSYEKMDASWNFINKIWN
FT                   ISRYILMNNEGLTLDAARENVAKVAAGEAGNVTDRWILHNLNETIAKVTENFDKFEFGV
FT                   AGHILYNFIWEEFANWYVELTKEVLYSDNEAEKVMTRSVLLYTLDQILRLLHPIMPFVT
FT                   EEIFAQYAEGSIVVAAYPVVNPAFENAEAHKGVESLKDLIRSVRNSRAEVNVAPSKPIT
FT                   ILIKTADSELETFFKANENYIRRFTNPEQLEISSSIAAPELAMSAVITGAEIFLPLADL
FT                   LNVEEELARLDKELVKWQKELDMVGKKLSNERFIANAKPEVVEKEKEKQADYQAKYDAT
FT                   VARIEEMKKLVK"
FT   gene            443562..443837
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        443562..443837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89426.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLINIHISVQRSFNDEFWKIYKNHNQYRDDYIKVRLQERITLV
FT                   EKADRDELIFTIFGRENWENYNLSESIFVFIENIDSDEGKQFFRVL"
FT   gene            443806..445509
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        443806..445509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0461"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89427.1"
FT                   /translation="MKANNSLEFYKNFCIHKWNFLRDYQTDISPRTWVKLVEQDILIFD
FT                   KLVKSDSTFNIFKIEFSDNAISRNLNLEKNKKIKEFLFELLLDKEGVNLDDVLISIKKE
FT                   IQRFSQNKSDQFYRYTYDFLKFRLVTILDKYENDDVNINLPEYKSLSDAFQNGQRNDYE
FT                   NSMLYSKICFNYLDRGRIEDFSHTKVEADDSKEREKQKLKAQKIQGLILSMNEEYRMAF
FT                   MLYQLFYTDRTQWDENLAFYDNNIQSIMKHGKQYHGYLFDQVKNIILSETDIDHRITES
FT                   FLDKIWETKNETIMDFSWFDQFGDQHQMSNFKILYVQWILSGATTSYLKSRINFERGFP
FT                   IKVRNSLVGKIKGKENRKMSVKDLKWRIRREEERIGHLCRDYLLLTDQLTTIFTKVPSD
FT                   KHNLQISVEYLLHSGKVNLSDVIDNISVTSLLRLEWLLRWNYYHYHRESNYTSRTFFDE
FT                   MTSNDRYYWSAGRGILEFFIAKIVDNFYRDLYQDKEFMAGFKYHLESQLNSLNKTVEEY
FT                   VELIAERVSGIDNLSILQKGQIISKLNYILFGQDNNIKIRQKENIAINKF"
FT   gene            445736..446542
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        445736..446542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0462"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89428.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPTYNIDNPNLSYEAKQELWETGFGLQKVDGLTPSVYMEELAER
FT                   QARGEYTYEQVYEEITKYHQSTDASTQEADIVSLRIVEMLSQNGFSLRPTTLLHIHKEL
FT                   FHDIFDSSIPVVEYRTVNITKNELVLKGDTVIYSDFPLIAATLDYDFQQERDFSYARLD
FT                   KKAIVAHIQSFISGVWQIHPFREGNTRTITVFLIKYLRSLGFEIDNEPFQKHAKYFRDA
FT                   LVLDNAKLVNKRSDFLTAFFENLLLNGQNDLSSERMYEELGLDEYQ"
FT   gene            446637..449345
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        446637..449345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0463"
FT                   /product="DNA or RNA helicase of superfamily II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89429.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYYYEKLTGKVAKHLARFPYYATDKILNLMQFQDNNQQFLISDK
FT                   HLYDYFEEQKHQLSTDEKLSILFNLFKGRIDVYAKSYIDENGKINYFPSYNYGWKKRPV
FT                   EKRTCQPLTKQVLLAHLRGEISIGIFPMSLSDTCSFLAIDFDKNNWREEVSILRDTAEQ
FT                   HGFEGHIEISRSGNGAHLWFFFEEEIACQQARNVGKRLLELAMQESKDIRFSSFDRMFP
FT                   NQDILPKGGFGNLIALPLQGEAFKKGRTVFVDKHFQPFSEQWTYLQQVQKIGQKKILDF
FT                   LGQEFSDTVDDTVLDCSLSNVIRVEKRAISSKTNYLLRKLASFPNPEFYLKQATRQPTY
FT                   QTPERIYLFEETNEALHLPRGILAKLQEIFETVTIRDNRNSLSPIQISFKGRLRFEQEL
FT                   ALADLLASENGLLCAETGFGKTVLGAALIAQRKCRTIILVHNRQLLEQWLERLGEFLEI
FT                   EEEEAVRYTPSGRVKVIGHIGQYGASKKWRSKLVDVVMIQSLFQLDVISDFLSDYDMMI
FT                   VDECHHVTALQFEKVVAQFASQYLYGLTATPECKNGHQPIVFQRIGPILHTAQSGQYDF
FT                   KKRLLLHLTSFGKLDLEQSNSTNFASLNDWLAKDLHRNTLIVQDIFKLYQEKRNILVLV
FT                   NRREHIELLEKLLIEKEMPNIFCLSGASKRRDTKELLKRISELDENSPFVLISTGKFIG
FT                   EGFDMPKLDTLILAAPLSWKNNLIQYAGRLHRPYQGKTEVRIVDYLDIHVPYLERMYQK
FT                   RQIAYRKMAYQVGEKEQTQVLFSGRDYEEKFREDLRNTRSTVYLQLHSFTSSRIQELLG
FT                   LLRGKQVVIHVSKNHKLSEWLMGLNSDNVKVKLVPERIGTTAVILDSNLVWYGNLSPFT
FT                   YQSDDQASLLRLESQSIATELLEKFENSNIK"
FT   gene            449449..450183
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        449449..450183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0464"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89430.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVHMEKEVFTPDQSQSIVDAILKGYKSYLDERIEKRRTMHVSAG
FT                   YVWTKANHIDGALATANLNFIDKFELKHASQSWEFLEFNSENQLLGRVCFVLKGLTRLR
FT                   QVFPTAVKSGKGYLFDYAQINTSYLENLSRHTDESTLFPVQMELFDDNLFELLNRSEQS
FT                   INNFFFITYQADELHHLTNIQVIMPDSRTGKLIEIQNLSTFISTSNVDFNDEKYQELQG
FT                   LSEIDDVADFEIIPRLASEKEA"
FT   gene            450196..451350
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        450196..451350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0465"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89431.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNGSRLEELRLLNGLTRADLARELEVTEQAIWQFETGVTLPKMK
FT                   NKIAMARFFQVEVDYFDAVDKNGSFSLSRIAFRNADLEAKKNIHIQMVYLEKMNQMIDY
FT                   LENFVSIPNQIIYQLVDSIEQKLQQHESLEFIADHVREVLAVSVDNANLLYSLEKSGIY
FT                   ISERLINGNADAYSAWSRNGRPFIVLGLGKSAVRHNFDLAHELGHLLLHNQVDFEELSK
FT                   EELEEKEKEANQFASYFLLPRKQFLMDFVNIVGKRVSNPDQYILLKKRFGVSIQALEYR
FT                   AYKLGLLTPQQNSYFYRQISKKGYKAVEPLDLEIPLKKPSKIRSILDVILSNNLLTLSD
FT                   IERNQRVSKNFISQLFSFDVKFFDKYLLQLDTFDNVIPLFSRKQ"
FT   gene            451347..452423
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        451347..452423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0466"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89432.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGSRVMNKINSYKIHLPSLLPFGFLFANNCYTYREVFMEGQFEA
FT                   VVEVDEAGQLSSYVWDCEMEEVYTAHLVTAPSGAFVGQVRESYQSILDRVEEACCIALP
FT                   FTKDQSNRIAQLIKEQWGDLPDYPFAKLPTYGAFRHPNNNKWYALVSQIPRDKLDGSGS
FT                   QEEVEIVNLKVAGREIAELLSRSGIFPAYHMSKKTWVSVLLDDTVEDQTVFALLEKSRY
FT                   LVGPKSYKATQGPDYWVIPANPKVYDIDTEFAENKVVYWPQKSTIQVGDIVAIYVTAPV
FT                   QAIRYVCRVLGENLENHGESDIPTEKKLMQVELLAQFSDDVLPRARMMDLGVKAVRGPR
FT                   RLTKELIDVLTSEVINIY"
FT   gene            452547..453500
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        452547..453500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0467"
FT                   /product="aspartate--ammonia ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89433.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIHLPSHLKDKLEIVEVQGPILSRVGDGMQDNLSGVENAVTVN
FT                   VKLIPDATYEVVHSLAKWKRHTLARFGFHEGEGLFVHMKALRPDEDSLDPIHSVYVDQW
FT                   DWEKVIPDGRRNLAYLKETVEQIYKAIRLTELAVEARYDIESVLPKKITFIHTEDLVKN
FT                   FPDLTPKERENVVAKEYGAVFLIGIGGELADGKPHDGRAPDYDDWTSPSEAGYKGLNGD
FT                   ILVWNEALGSAFELSSMGIRVDEEALKRQVAITGDEDRLEFDWHRALLNGLFPLSIGGG
FT                   IGQSRLAMFLLRKKHIGEVQSSVWPQEVRDNFENIL"
FT   gene            453633..455480
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        453633..455480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0468"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane GTPase involved in stress
FT                   response"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89434.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLREDIRNVAIIAHVDHGKTTLVDELLKQSQTLDERTQLDERA
FT                   MDSNDIEKERGITILAKNTAVAYNGTRINIMDTPGHADFGGEVERIMKMVDGVVLVVDA
FT                   YEGTMPQTRFVLKKALEQNLTPIVVVNKIDKPSARPEEVVDEVLELFIELGADDDQLEF
FT                   PVVYASAINGTSSLSDNPADQEETMAPIFDTIIEHIPAPVDNSDEPLQFQVSLLDYNDF
FT                   VGRIGIGRVFRGTVKVGDQVTLSKLDGTTKNFRVTKLFGFFGLERKEIQEAKAGDLIAV
FT                   SGMEDIFVGETVTPTDAVEALPVLRIDEPTLQMTFLVNNSPFAGREGKWVTSRKIEERL
FT                   LAELQTDVSLRVDPTDSPDKWTVSGRGELHLSILIETMRREGYELQVSRPEVIIKEIDG
FT                   VKMEPFERVQIDTPEEYQGSVIQSLSERKGDMLDMVATGNGQTRLVFLVPARGLIGYST
FT                   EFLSMTRGYGIMNHTFDQYLPVVQGEIGGRHRGALVSIDQGKATTYSIMRIEERGTIFV
FT                   NPGTEVYEGMIIGENSRENDLTVNITTAKQMTNVRSATKDQTSVIKTPRILTLEESLEF
FT                   LNDDEYMEVTPESIRLRKQILNKAERDKAAKKKKLATEE"
FT   gene            455498..455746
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        455498..455746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0469"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89435.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYLILAIMLVLFYIFIAPSNIKGTMNLIAAVFLLVALAIALVLG
FT                   FLRIMQFPKEIWVGLLMILIGFWAMRDIYQLNDDTKF"
FT   gene            456453..456713
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        456453..456713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0470"
FT                   /product="ATPase involved in DNA repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89436.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKNLRKLKRIELYEIMLAQSEEIDCLRNQLEKIKTELADRRIM
FT                   ISQSGSIAEASMKLTNIFEEAQKAADLYLYNVKNKIGDVHE"
FT   gene            456694..457296
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        456694..457296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0471"
FT                   /product="Signal peptidase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89437.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMFMNSSNLKGKELPKTSELKELYQHERYRHTFWRTVKSTVFML
FT                   VVVAAFAILIAVLFLPILRIYGDSMKGTLNSGDIVVSVKSNDFESSDVVAFYYNNNILV
FT                   KRVIAEAGDWVDMDKQGNVYVNNQRLDEPYLANRDYGHTDIEFPYQVPENRIFVMGDNR
FT                   KESIDSRNNAIGTVSNEQIVGKLVFKIWPLSELGWIE"
FT   gene            457328..457477
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        457328..457477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0472"
FT                   /product="Ribonucleases G and E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89438.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDWLNLEKIQGWRRKYKKLVNIIAFLVVFATTYALILPAITLDQ
FT                   EKAE"
FT   gene            457493..462304
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        457493..462304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0473"
FT                   /product="Ribonucleases G and E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89439.1"
FT                   /translation="MQETPVTTEISKLTEPMVTTQQTPIVGSSADEVQSPATETVPDPA
FT                   EQVSTESASKPQTDQERITEPTTIVHKTNDYEVTATFDASAQFPKDVEFNVRELDSQSE
FT                   EYRTHYEKTKEKLGVKKLVYARFFDIHFSSQGQEVEPASPVKITIRNKELVQRPDDSKL
FT                   KIVHFEENSQIEVLEAETKENEQQISEISFDASHFSVYGDVLANYYTVKFTYTDTAGQE
FT                   QVITSLIDKTVGTSLGSLPEAPFKNGYVFSHWINKDTGDRIDENTVITGDLTAVAVFNN
FT                   INIYTIDVTYFYHNVSKNQDITIDKETVQLEASDAPYQLTPPASTEVSNKEDTTLPADA
FT                   IYYPEKPLLEFTADQLERLDVADGVDDNYISERVQYVPYNAEYDVIYRLKNLTGSGYSD
FT                   IQTVHVRGVLGSTVTPQILTYNYADFERADTAKIENTSGQKLYVYYTRKTFTLSYNSNG
FT                   GSNIPQQQGLYDSQIKISTTTPTKEGYTFEGWYDNPGLTGNKITGSLTLKKDTTLYAKW
FT                   TPNRVRYIIGYYKEVYDNNTGTTSYVYDSSAAGWGLVGTTVKGTDSNIGPPPPTQTTIG
FT                   SIGYEKDVTKSAASSIEIAADGTSVLKVYYKLKRYTFEFFLNDNNANITINGKTYSDRN
FT                   RYMIRDVVLGQDVSKLWPASITNPKEVYDDKVYYDSYGRPIRYFFDYWIFGNLLFKTDR
FT                   FEVVESMLPTSGTTSKFTAYWNTQGTQANVEYWLQQPDGSYKKSDIYSQSFLKTAGLLP
FT                   KEIFGYSYYTDASFTEAGIRYYGTQGNTYRFYYKRQAFKIDYYYNSTGLDSKSNILFES
FT                   NINTATYNYQPPRSTGVDADYTWGGWYTDSLLTEKYNFNKMPANNLVLYAKWIAPKFKV
FT                   TFDINGGNGTAPVDQSVEKYKYAKAPADPTREHYNFLGWSTEDGKLYSWSDQVTKDVKL
FT                   TAKWELKPLTYTVRYLEAGTNTQLAADKVITSPALVLNQAITEKALGITGYRPDKSSQT
FT                   INLNFRGNEITFYYTPKVKDVVYTIKYVLKDNPAIEVAPTVTRKVDGSIIRAKEAAADV
FT                   NKQHLQSQSGVTAEMLEMDYYPTVNTQSLILTSSDANNVIVFEYVGFDTQTFTVNYLDM
FT                   DGKKIDGQEPLVVYRKKPGSFVVDHKTINGYTYDHSLDSENAADKTVYRVSKGGHITID
FT                   LYYKKNLTLTALDKSKVYDGTALSSSGLSDLNPSYSSELKTGDKLVAISYDGSQTNAGS
FT                   SATTPKLANISNASGADRTNFYHITYQPGNLRVDQQPVVVVIDGEKKSKIYDGKAEAVG
FT                   YKVTEIRDSSGLYKKTDIKFNGSSSEQSVKKKDAGIYPLLLSNRFSNTNQNFQVDFLIS
FT                   DGELRIDRRQLTITSDSASKAYDGSELRADNITVSVPAGVDYTGFVDGEGIIPTFLGGP
FT                   IDSGMMPNFFEYALKSGTNLANYELDIQFGQLKVKEVIKIQKTDLAWQALSGGKFELTK
FT                   WDGLNWAQVDGVQEFAITSKDGIRIPVGLEAGRYRLQELAAPDGFIVLDSYIYFSIKEI
FT                   FNEDKTSSFYTVSLSDEAGKDASPERATLTKVSGDASHRIQVANEQGRALPSTGGDGQK
FT                   WFILSGLVLIAISYLMHLFVQRRR"
FT   gene            462411..463853
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        462411..463853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0474"
FT                   /product="Autotransporter adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89440.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLQQFFTSLVAVLTVFAFGSTALAQTVDSGKSGAGTITVSNAS
FT                   QGQTYTAYKLFDATVTTDGSGISYKLPAGKIATNFGGDTWFEVDSKGNITAKEGATVSS
FT                   EAFAAWAKNFGTEVTSATANDNSLVFTHLTFGYYFVTSSLGAVLTVDSTTPNATVIDKN
FT                   TTNPTIPDSNNGGGKKILSNGATTSETTAKIGDTINFQIKFNATNYVTKDRQTKQIVSY
FT                   TIEDSPTALAIDQNSVNVKVDGVDITAKISKTFDATGKMNLVITWADAAASNKTIYNSP
FT                   AEVIITYSAVVTKDAKEGEATNSATIGYNTIDNPTTPPTPVDPDKPTETTKVTTHRFTL
FT                   KKTNNVGETLTGAEFKLYDAANNGTEIKVVKESDGVYRVAQADEQGVVIEAGEVVIKGL
FT                   KHSTTYYLEEMKAPNGYNILTERQSIEVKENNTAQANIVNKKGGVLPSTGAIGTTLFYL
FT                   VGSILLLVALVYTISKRRMNNI"
FT   gene            463895..464749
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        463895..464749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0475"
FT                   /product="Sortase (surface protein transpeptidase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89441.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKQEWKYFRRYFFGLNTRKGGDFMIKWLKKKGPSFIMPLIFILG
FT                   IGLLAYPSVSDYWNSFHQSEAIMSYSDTVSDMTADQYKEIIDSARQYNQEKPLNWNVTA
FT                   SDIEAYNQELNFNKDGIMGYIEIPKIDVKLSIFHGTDETVLETSIGHLEGTSLPVGGLG
FT                   THSVLSGHRGLPSARLFSDLDKLREGDIFTIHVLNETLTYKVDQIRVVEPSDLSALTME
FT                   PQKDLLTLVTCTPYGINTHRLLVRGYRIENVNGSALVTSDAIQIKAIFIAPCYRNSNSI
FT                   CNP"
FT   gene            465410..466759
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        465410..466759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0476"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine-D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89442.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMIDIVKNKTVLLLGLAKSGESAARLLDKLGAIVTVNDGKPFEE
FT                   NPTAQSLLEDGIRVICGSHPLELLDEDFALMVKNPGIRYDNPMVEKAIGKGIPVWTEVE
FT                   LAYLVSDVPIVGITGSNGKTTTTTMIAEVLNAGKKPAKLCGNIGYPASSVAQTATAEDT
FT                   LVMELSSFQLMGTESFHPHIAVVTNLIASHIDYHGTFEDYVAAKWMIQRQMTAEDFVVI
FT                   NFNQKEAKELAGQTKATVVPFSTQEVVDGAYLADGKLYFKGEYIMDADQIGVPGSHNVE
FT                   NALATIVVAKLLGVDQQAIQESLSAFGGVKHRLQFVGEINGVSFYNDSKSTNILATQKA
FT                   LSGFDNSKVILIAGGLDRGNEFDELVPDLVGLKKMVILGQSAPRVQRAADKAEVETIEA
FT                   LDIADATRKAFAIAEKGDIVLLSPANASWDMYANFEVRGDVFLQTFEELK"
FT   gene            466762..467826
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        466762..467826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0477"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine:LPS N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89443.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVFTGGGTVGHVTLNLLLIPRFLEEGWEVHYIGDGNGIEHEQ
FT                   VVKSGLDVHFHSIATGKLRRYFSFQNMLDVFKVGFGVLQSLTIIAKIRPQALFSKGGFV
FT                   SVPPVIAANLLRVPVFIHESDLTMGLANKIAYKFATTMYSTFEQPASLTKVKHVGAVTK
FT                   VGQTNDKVTPIQLPEILSHFDKSLPTLLFVGGSGGAKVFNDLISQNSAALTERFNIINL
FT                   TGDSSLNKLDKNLYRVDYVTELYQPLMDLADVVITRGGSNTLFELIAMQQLHLIVPLGR
FT                   QASRGDQIENALYAEKKGYSKQIDESQLTFASLLVEVDELLKHKEFYVQNMANSNEIQS
FT                   VDSFYNLLREDMGR"
FT   gene            467832..468914
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        467832..468914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0478"
FT                   /product="Cell division septal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89444.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKDSNVEESVLEVEQASQVELDSEQISPAEKESVLAEEKEFST
FT                   DVDIPEMTAPDDEKSAFFEQWKARHQAYLAHKDEADIQAVDEGQTEQEIPEAKKSKRVL
FT                   FQGIERKTESLKSKKETGEKVQTLKVDIPSKVVWKAIPVLVTSLLLAALALYFISPTSK
FT                   KKQIEVVGNERLTAEQVENYSLISPDDYNVTIALHADAYAKNIKKNSSSVETATIKFQF
FT                   PATFTIHIKEYAIIGYIQQQSQWYPVLSSGEIGGEPISQDSLPEDYTTINLSDKELIKE
FT                   LAIELGKIDAGIRSAIQTINLTPSKVTADLLTFNMRDGNTVLVPLSEISQKVSYYTKIA
FT                   AEVTVPTTIDMEVGIYRYAS"
FT   gene            469067..469492
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        469067..469492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0479"
FT                   /product="Actin-like ATPase involved in cell division"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89445.1"
FT                   /translation="MARNGFFTGLDIGTSSVKVLVAEYIDNEMNVIGVSNVKSAGVKDG
FT                   IIVNIEVAAGAIKKAIEQAEEKSGIRIEKVNVGLPANLLQIEPTQGMIPVTTDSQEITD
FT                   LDVENVVKISIDKEYDSGTRSDFIYSRRVHCRWIPRH"
FT   gene            469506..470447
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        469506..470447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0480"
FT                   /product="Actin-like ATPase involved in cell division"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89446.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGIRLEMRGMLYTGPRTILHNLRKTVERAGVQVENIVISPLALT
FT                   RSVLNEGEREFGATVIDLGGGQTTVAVMRGQELQYTNIYQEGGDYITNDISKVLTTSKS
FT                   IAENLKYNYGIAYPQDASDKEKFTVEVIGENAPVEVTERYLSEVIAARLRQIFDRVKQD
FT                   LERTRALDLPGGIVLVGGGAILPGIIELAQEVFGVNTKLFVPNQIGIRNPAFASVISFV
FT                   EYVGELEDVENIAQHAVNGETTLRHKPVEIPVARPRISQPIQREIVNELNTVDQVEEQV
FT                   APTYHDEEEEVRPAAKGNITDRIRGLFGSMFE"
FT   gene            470473..471702
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        470473..471702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0481"
FT                   /product="Cell division GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89447.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSFEAAASHGAVIKVIGVGGGGGNAINRMIEEGVAGVEFIAAN
FT                   TDVQALSSSKAETVIQLGPKLTRGLGAGGQPEVGRKAAEESEEALTNVLTGADMVFITA
FT                   GMGGGSGTGAAPVIARIAKNLGALTVAVVTRPFGFEGNKRGNFAIEGIEGLREQVDTLL
FT                   IISNNNLLEIVDKKTPLLEALSEADNVLRQGVQGITDLITNPGLINLDFADVKTVMENK
FT                   GNALMGIGIGTGEDRVIEAARKAIYSPLLETTIDGAEDVIVNVTGGYDMTLTEAEDASE
FT                   IVNQAAGQGVNIWLGTSIDETMKDEIRVTVVATGVRQDTADKPARHRTEAVSPRPSHRF
FT                   DHSVASAPTRGAAQQTEAPKASAFGEWDLRRENLIRPTDTEPTSTVSVEKFTMDQDEDE
FT                   LDTPPFFRNR"
FT   gene            471709..472380
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        471709..472380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0482"
FT                   /product="Predicted enzyme with a TIM-barrel fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89449.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFQKNKDAIFSAVAKAAEKAGRPSESVKVIAVTKYVDSSIANQL
FT                   VNTGITHIGENRVDQFLEKYNALADKQLTWHLIGTLQRRKVKDIIPFVDYFHALDSVKL
FT                   AQEIDKRATKIVKCFLQVNVSGEESKHGFAVSEIDAALAEISLLENIELVGLMTMAPID
FT                   ATDDELDEIFSKMQEIQEELATRNLPRMPFTELSMGMSGDFERAIAHGATYVRIGSAFF
FT                   E"
FT   gene            complement(471717..471812)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471717..471812)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0483"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89448.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTAITFTDSLGRPAFSAAFATAEKIASLFF"
FT   gene            472358..472960
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        472358..472960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0484"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89450.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQHSLNNGEEENMALKDTFKNLFNYFEVDEVNEVEEQADAYSMP
FT                   NDRPKMRVANTTVAPVREQQPKVETRREARSESQLQRLHERQQELMTNNNEKEIVKTTI
FT                   DIKFPKRYEDAPEMVNLLLDNASILIDFQYMSEQQARRCLDYLDGARSVLSGNLKKVSN
FT                   TMWLLTPVNVTVNIEELRNAGTTTGVADSNFEFDIKR"
FT   gene            472965..473228
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        472965..473228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0485"
FT                   /product="Predicted integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89451.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILIFLLLKIVEIYSYLLLAYALLSWFPSLYTSSIGRLIQWLVA
FT                   PILKPFRRLNLQFMGLDWTVMAAMIALNMGTRFLVQLLLLLA"
FT   gene            473231..474022
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        473231..474022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0486"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein, contains
FT                   S4-like domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89452.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNDKNLLQHFSREEREFVEKIMDMCQQVEDTYSYRLTHFLHPRQ
FT                   DEIVCKIANYYQLQTFSSRDLVSTEHSRVIIAPTYYELDIKDFELTALHLSYARKFHTL
FT                   SHSQVLGTFLNQLGIKREYLGDILIDDERLIVFIDQKFGQIALQSITKVARVPVKGKEE
FT                   EWTTVRLPIGQEWRSKDVLVSSMRLDKLISVAFNLSRATANKLIEAGHVKLDYVLTEQT
FT                   SKLVEIGQLISVRRYGRVRLNEFLGFSKQGKIKLKLDIVKT"
FT   gene            474031..474720
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        474031..474720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0487"
FT                   /product="Cell division initiation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89453.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTALELKDKTFATKFRGYDADEVDDFLDIVTRDYEDLIRKNHD
FT                   QELELKNLRERLAYFDEMKESLSKSVLLAQDTAEKVKVAAEDQAANIIKQADYDAATLL
FT                   HEAKDKANEILRNATDNAKKVVIETEELKNQTRIFHQRLKSTVESQLSLVNSSEWEEIL
FT                   RPTASYIQTSDEAFRDVLHKALDEELPVEEESLDYTRQLTPEEIAELTRQAAAFESGES
FT                   VVLSIEE"
FT   gene            474902..475393
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        474902..475393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0488"
FT                   /product="Histone acetyltransferase HPA2 and related
FT                   acetyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89454.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPRTFVLIWREFFIFMIRLELVNKDNFEVVLQVQLASEDQRRVA
FT                   SVEYSLAQAWLYKDSGMILPYAVVSGRKVVGFAMLSIEPKDNSYYLWRLLIDKDFQNRG
FT                   CGKEAIQQIIGKAKADPLCHKISINYVIGNHKMRYILEKIGFQSVGLEGQEMKMELIIK
FT                   "
FT   gene            475401..478193
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        475401..478193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0489"
FT                   /product="Isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89455.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLKETLNLGKTAFPMRAGLPTREPEWQKAWDEANLYARRQELN
FT                   EGKPAFHLHDGPPYANGNIHVGHALNKISKDIIVRSKSMSGFRAPFVPGWDTHGLPIEQ
FT                   VLAKQGVKRKEMDLVEYLEMCRDYAFSQVDKQRDDFKRLGVSADWENPYITLTKDYEAA
FT                   QIRVFGAMADKGYIYRGAKPVYWSWSSESALAEAEIEYHDIDSTSLYYANKVKDGKGLL
FT                   DTDSYIVVWTTTPFTVTASRGLTMGADIDYVLVQPAGSDRKYVLAEALVDSLAAKFGWE
FT                   SFEVISKHKGAEFEYIVTEHPWDREVDELVILGDHVTTDSGTGIVHTAPGFGEDDYNVG
FT                   VKYDLEVAVTVNERGLMNEAAGPDFEGQFYDKVVPTVKEKLGDLLLASEVINHSYPFDW
FT                   RTKKPIIWRAVPQWFASVSKFRQEILDQIEATTFNPSWGKTRLYNMIRDRGDWVISRQR
FT                   AWGVPLPIFYAEDGTAIMTKEVTDHVAALFEEHGSIIWWKSDAKDLLPAGFTHPGSPNG
FT                   EFTKETDIMDVWFDSGSSWNGVMNARENLAYPADLYLEGSDQYRGWFNSSLITSVAVNG
FT                   HAPYKAILSQGFVLDGNGMKMSKSLGNTILPSDVEKQFGAEILRLWVTSVDTSNDVRVS
FT                   MDILGQVSETYRKIRNTLRFLIANTSDFNPASDAVAYEELRSVDQYLLVKFNKLVVQIR
FT                   EAYDNYDFMGIYKSVVNFVTLDLSAFYLDFAKDVVYIDGAKSLSRRQMQTVFYDILVKI
FT                   TKLLTPILPHTAEEIWSYLEHEAEEFVQLAEMPEVETFANEAQLLADWENFMVFRTQAQ
FT                   KALEEARNAKVIGKSLEAHLTAYVSAETKSFLESLNADLAQLLIVSNLTVTTETAPSTA
FT                   LVVDEVAFAVERAAGEVCDRCRRIDTSVAERSYGATICDHCASVVEENFAEAVAQGFEA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(478572..478880)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478572..478880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0490"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89456.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIINTTNSHPNLVQSQLANTDAFLVETYSAGNTDVIFTQAPRHY
FT                   ELLISNKYRAVQQNEIEQIRDFFLHRKIDERTINKAAIQTIHTDRLIEMSIPIIAEV"
FT   gene            complement(478935..479402)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478935..479402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0491"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase (MutT family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89457.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMEKIAVFGEKKAGVSYQSRFGVYAVIPDEKKEQIILVQAPNGA
FT                   WFLPGGEIEKGENHLIALERELMEELGFTAEIGKYFGQADEYFYSSHRDTHFYNPAYIY
FT                   EVTSYHQIGQPLEDFNHIAWFPVNEAIDKLKRGSHKWGIEQWKLQENSFNN"
FT   gene            complement(479582..481810)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479582..481810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0492"
FT                   /product="ATPases with chaperone activity, ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89458.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCKNCNINDATIHLYTNLNGKQQQVDLCHNCYQIMKTDPHNAIL
FT                   RGLGDLTNPNNMDPFTEFFNHLGGYPGNTPAGKNREQTPPTQAGGHNGRGGQTPPPQQP
FT                   QQPNGLLEEFGINVTEIARRGDIDPVIGRDQEITRVIEILNRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKT
FT                   AVVEGLAQKIVDGDVPQKLRDKEVIRLDVVSLVQGTGIRGQFEERMQKLMEEIRNRREI
FT                   ILFIDEIHEIVGAGSAGDGNMDAGNILKPALARGEMQLVGATTLNEYRIIEKDAALERR
FT                   MQPVKVEEPSVEETITILKGIQNKYQDYHHVKYSDAAIEAAAVLSNRYIQDRFLPDKAI
FT                   DLLDEAGSKMNLTLNFIDPKEIDQRLIDSENRKAQATRDEDYEKAAYFRDQIAKYKEMQ
FT                   KATISEEDIPLITEKEIEAIVEQKTNIPVGDLKEKEQSQLVSLASDLKAHVIGQDEAVD
FT                   KIAKAIRRNRVGLGAPNRPIGSFLFVGPTGVGKTELSKQLAIELFGSADSMIRFDMSEY
FT                   MEKHAVAKLVGAPPGYVGYEEAGQLTEKVRRNPYSLILLDEVEKAHPDVMHMFLQVLDD
FT                   GRLTDGQGRTVSFKDTIIIMTSNAGTGKVEASVGFGAAMEGRTQSVLGQLSNFFTPEFM
FT                   NRFDGIIEFQPLSKENLLEIVSLMLDDVNKRLSHNGISLHVTDKVKEKLVDLGYNPKMG
FT                   ARPLRRTIQDQIEDAITDFYLEHPAEKDLRAVMSSKGTIQIKAQTKTK"
FT   gene            482034..482264
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        482034..482264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0493"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038073"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89459.1"
FT                   /translation="MESHLVRIINRLEAMANDGGTLKRNFKRDGIVVAKVAYSYDEENG
FT                   SVFTLRDVAARETYAFDSIDLIAMEIYELLY"
FT   gene            482390..482872
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        482390..482872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0494"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89460.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSFLPEYWAYFNYGAIVTLIIAFFSVFFGSILGVLLAFAQRSK
FT                   YKVLAWTANIYVWIFRGTPMIVQIMIAFAMTHFVAPTFQLGILTVDLTRLIPGIIVISM
FT                   NSGAYVSETVRAGINAVPKGQLEAAIRLVLDQSRRCVTLSCHRLSRIFFQPWEMNL"
FT   gene            482806..483078
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        482806..483078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0495"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89461.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYVIMPQAIKNILPALGNEFVTIVKDSSLLSTIGVMELWNGAQT
FT                   VQSTSYIPLTPLVFAASYYLIMTTVLTVIIQSFEKKLNKGGQFHV"
FT   gene            483071..483805
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        483071..483805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0496"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89462.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNAIISIKDLHKYFGKNEVLKGIDLDIQQGQVVVIIGPSGSGKS
FT                   TFLRTMNLLEVPTKGTVTFEGVDITDKSNDIFKMREKMGMVFQQFNLFPNMTVLDNITL
FT                   SPIKTKGIAKDEAEKKAKELLEKVGLPDKANAYPQSLSGGQQQRIAIARGLAMDPDVLL
FT                   FDEPTSALDPEMVGEVLAVMQDLAKSGMTMVIVTHEMGFAREVADRVIFMDGGVIVEDG
FT                   TPEEVFEHTKEERTKDFLSKVL"
FT   gene            483935..484783
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        483935..484783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0497"
FT                   /product="5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/Methenyl tetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89463.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIDGKALGVKLQAALAEKTARLKEEKGLVPGLVVILVGENPAS
FT                   QVYVRNKERSALAAGFKSEVVRVPDTISESDLLDLIERYNQDDEWHGILVQLPLPAHIS
FT                   EEKVLLAIDPDKDVDGFHPTNMGKFWSGHPVMIPSTPAGIMEMFKEYQIELEGKSALVI
FT                   GRSNIVGKPMAQLLLDADATVTIAHSRTKNLPDLARQADILVVAIGRGHFVTKEFVKLG
FT                   AVVIDVGMNRDENGKLIGDVKYDEVSEVASYITPVPGGVGPMTITMLMEQTYEACVRSA
FT                   K"
FT   gene            486232..486525
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        486232..486525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0498"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89464"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89464.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKTLEKLKRSELFELLVEQAKEIESYQAKLVDLEKRIEYREAVL
FT                   GEIGSIAEASLAVTRIFEEAQLAANIYLEQVQKVTHKQSDNCEIGRTDEDGD"
FT   gene            486509..487117
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        486509..487117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0499"
FT                   /product="putative signal peptidase IB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89465.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMATNKNKDYVTISDLPSISIMSEELDKIRYKERYLETLKNTIF
FT                   TLVTVVALAVLIAMLWLPVLHIYVSSMSPTLKAGDMVATVKTNTLSTGDMVAFYYNNKV
FT                   LVKRVVATSGQWVNIDEQGNVYANGKTLDEPYVKDKAYGQTDIKLPYQVPEGQYFVMGD
FT                   HRSVSIDSRNTAIGSIGEEQLVGKLTFRIWPFHKMGVIK"
FT   gene            487136..487522
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        487136..487522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTM7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89466.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILWERLFKFVQQYFREKKTAKITMVLSIIMAFGISYLLILPAI
FT                   TLETDSQESVLQSVYNQPTTVEQPVQEEQAESQLAQVQSAGSLFAEHENITVQVNYEEH
FT                   TFEQPVRLQVLPSEDSTKYIGLVR"
FT   gene            complement(487523..487900)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487523..487900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0502"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89467.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDLTSHRACQLAFSDGHTHDFTLFKESIGYSLPQNTLAFVDLGY
FT                   LGILKFHENTFIPAKHSKHHLLTEEDRRLNREIAKIRIEVEHFNAKFKTFKIMAQPYRN
FT                   RRKRFELRTELICGIINHEMM"
FT   gene            487868..488707
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        487868..488707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0501"
FT                   /product="sortase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89468.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTMASQIRHDLSLLVFFLITGLLLLLYPTVSDYWNSHYQSEAV
FT                   ATYSEKLLDISKEEKQKILENVSAYNNTLEKGTIPNLNIDSVALKKYDSILNITDTGIM
FT                   GYVEIPKLQTTLPIYHGTDDAVLQVAVGHLAGTSLPIGGQGSHAAISGHRGLPSAKLFS
FT                   DLDQLVIGDTFMIQVLDNTLTYEIDKIITVTPDDVSPLMIDPNEDFVTLVTCTPYGVNS
FT                   HRLLVRGHRIENQLLARQVVSEGSIVKPILVSPFIALCLLGLLWSLFFIKKEVNLFM"
FT   gene            488964..489500
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        488964..489500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0503"
FT                   /product="putative mercuric resisitant regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89469.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSSLSRVTIYRGENLGKLRFFVAYLTSRYIIDIQNEGRMNMNI
FT                   KEVSDVTGLSADTIRYYERVGLIPKIARKSSGVRDFVENDVAVLEFVRCFRSAGMSIER
FT                   LIEYMGLVQAGDSTVEARIDLLKEEREVLQSRLSKIQQALERLDYKIENYQTILRGAEN
FT                   QLFTDGSGSCKKDRE"
FT   gene            complement(489526..489876)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489526..489876)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0504"
FT                   /product="hypothetical conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89470.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWYSLKSRKGDDMPLRHYQSHEYQYEEYIPKEKKANFQTYQAKN
FT                   ANKERLKELLFFVNIAFFSLITVIASYVYLSVGIPVFIAIILASATGFLGLRLVQIGLK
FT                   KKFKPKQVIRKN"
FT   gene            489998..490927
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        489998..490927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0505"
FT                   /product="Collagenase and related protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001539"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89471.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIIITATAESIEQVKELLVAGVDRIYVGEADHALRIPTNFTYD
FT                   ELREIAELVHSAGKELTVAANALMHQDMMDNIKPFMELMREIKVDYLVVGDTGIFYINK
FT                   RDGYNFKLIYDTSVFVTSSRQINFWKDHGAVEAVLAREIPSEELFDIAKNLEMPAEILV
FT                   YGASVIHHSKRTLLQNYYNFTKADETDLSRGRGLFLAEPSDPDSHYSIFEDKHGTHIFI
FT                   NNDIDMMTKLSELDEHGYHNWKLDGIYCPGQNFVEIVKLFVQARDLIEKGDFTYDQAFL
FT                   LDEQVRKLHPAERGLDTGFYEFDRNKVK"
FT   gene            491222..492511
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        491222..492511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0506"
FT                   /product="Collagenase and related protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89472.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSKTLKRPEVLSPAGTLEKLKVAIDYGADAVFVGGQAYGLRSRA
FT                   GNFTMDEMREGIEYAHARGAKVYVAANMVTHEGNEEGAGAWFRELRDMGLDAVIVSDPA
FT                   LIVICATEAPGLEIHLSTQASSTNYETFEFWKELGLTRVVLAREVTMEEVAEIRKRTDV
FT                   EIEAFVHGAMCISYSGRCVLSNHMSKRDANRGGCSQSCRWKYNLYDLPFGEERRSIKGE
FT                   IPEEFSMSAVDMCMIDHIPDMIENGVDSLKIEGRMKSVHYVSTVTNCYKAAVDAYLESP
FT                   ERFEAIKQDLIDEMWKVAQRELATGFYYSPPSENEQLFGARRKIPEYKFIAEVVAFDKE
FT                   TMTATIRQRNVINEGDQVEFYGPGFRHFETTIQDLHDSNGEKIDRANKPMELLTIKLDR
FT                   EIYPGDMIRACKSGLINLYQEDGQSLTIRA"
FT   gene            complement(492927..493250)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492927..493250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0507"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89473.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFLEVIFEQFTIFLEHGKAPKSIEPDSKEEIKNNLELALYKKA
FT                   AVHVIYGDRSFTGDIVKYDTDRQRIIMKNFKRQVTSIIKIEDIKKVTLVPDSIKTSQQQ
FT                   TKG"
FT   gene            493342..493557
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        493342..493557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0508"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89474.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEFTFEIEEKLLVLSENDKGWTKELNRVSFNGAPAKYDIRTWSP
FT                   DHTKMGKGITLSNEEFQVLLDAFANK"
FT   gene            complement(493569..494108)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493569..494108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0509"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89475.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTSIKSLVYIAIGTALISTLSQISLSIGPVPFTLQTLAIGLVA
FT                   CLYKPKEAITSVSLYLVLGAIGLPVFAGFSGGFAALTGPTSGFLWGFLLYTIITSALTK
FT                   SDSSPVTIFLACLLGTSICFLLGCCVFKLVSGASWTDTIGWTVLPFILPDLAKITLVMI
FT                   CHRLLQPVIKKEAYFA"
FT   gene            494301..495050
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        494301..495050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0510"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89476.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISMTELLDIYRTLKSKTWVDLTHQINEKSPHFPALPALEKKAL
FT                   FTHKDGFFVEQFTVVGQYGTHIDPPIHFVEGARYLDEIDLKDLLLPLYVIDKSAAVIEN
FT                   NDYEITKQDILDFEAEYGPIAPKSFVAFRSDLSKRWPSQDAIRNLDEDGVQRTPGWSHE
FT                   ALEYLIEERQVKAVGHETLDTDSGVSAAKHGGSLSEEYYLLSKDIYQLEVLANLDQVPP
FT                   TGALISIAFPHWEKASGSPVRAIAILP"
FT   gene            complement(495100..496101)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495100..496101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0511"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89477.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNQTVEVNGELIRAKHIVITTGAKPVVPAIPGSELGIVSDDVFA
FT                   WEELPSSVAVIGAGYIAVEMAGLLHGLGVQTDLFVRGNRPLRSFDTYIVDALMEEMQRT
FT                   NLPLHTGKTPVSLEKTDDGQIQINFADGSNHIAQKVLWAIGRKPNIDKLNLKATSVQLT
FT                   SSGHISVNEYQETAVPGIYALGDVTGEKELTPVAIKAGRLLAERLFNNKPTAKMDYTTI
FT                   PTVVFSHPAIGTVGLTEDEAITQYGQDNVKVYTSAFTSMYTALENNRQMAKFKLVTVGE
FT                   NEKVVGLHGIGYGVDEMIQGFSVAIKMGATKEEFDAVVAIHPTGSEEFVTMR"
FT   gene            complement(496065..496511)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496065..496511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0512"
FT                   /product="glutathione reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89478.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIQKSVTMNIIIDLYWRKFMKVFDIIAIGGGSGGIATMNRAAM
FT                   YGAKAAVIEGSYLGGTCVNLGCVPKKIMWYGSQVAEAIQHYGPEYGFTSQEVTFDFATL
FT                   RKNREAYIERSRASYGNTFNNNEVEVIQVSHVLWIIKRLKSMVN"
FT   gene            496635..497819
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        496635..497819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0513"
FT                   /product="Membrane-fusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89479.1"
FT                   /translation="MFCKEKEFVMLKTKKAKIALFGGLGVVAVALVGGALIFSNMLTSP
FT                   SSSEDVAMSMTYTVAKEGSIASSTLLTGTITAADEQYVYYDPSKGDLSEVLVAPGAKVE
FT                   VGTPLIRYDATELQSALDTAVRGRDKIGRQIADLRTNGQTVQTTGDAETDAAATATAQR
FT                   SVDMQLADLNDSYADAQAAVDKAYTALTEATVTSTVAGTVVEVNKAVSKNSTSSQTVVH
FT                   IVNQGSLQVTGSLTEYDLANIAVDQEVKLTSKVYPDKTWTGKITYISNYPSSNQAGAAT
FT                   TGTSGSGAKYPFKAALTSELGELKQGFSVNIEVVNTSKNILIPVSAVVPEEDKNYVWTL
FT                   VDGKAKKVEVTLGNADALNQEVTAGIAAGDKVITIPTPNLEDGKEVEANEEPAY"
FT   gene            497779..498192
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        497779..498192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0514"
FT                   /product="ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89480.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRLKPMKNQLIRLTSINKSYKNGDQELRVLKNIDLEVEEGEFL
FT                   AIMGPSGSGKSTLMNIIGLLDRFSSGNYWLEGEEVSQLSEKKLAQVRNDQIGFVFQQFF
FT                   LLSKLNALQNVELPLIYAGVPSSKRKELAKTVS"
FT   gene            498203..498496
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        498203..498496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0515"
FT                   /product="ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89481.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERMTHLPSELSGGQKQRVAIARALVNTPAIILADEPTGALDTK
FT                   TGEQIMQLLTELNNEGKTIIMVTHEPEIAAYAKRKIVLRDGVITEDSRREGV"
FT   gene            498497..499267
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        498497..499267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0516"
FT                   /product="ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89482.1"
FT                   /translation="MENWKFALKSIMAHKMRSLLTMLGIIIGVAAVVIIVAMGTGVAKS
FT                   IEKSLAGDQNNVQVYFTAFSSSGTAFGPFGTASTEEPILEEEPDLTDSTLKGLLEIDGV
FT                   SNYYSSISNIAEVRSGNKKAENVTITGVSQNFFAVKEYEILAGRQFTANDYSRFSRMIM
FT                   LDTALAEKLFGSIENSLNQTISVNSNAYLVIGVYKDPKAGTAIYGMNSGGNAVMTNTQL
FT                   AAETGMKENSQIFVHVGDVTRATEVGKGCCRLPD"
FT   gene            499215..499745
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        499215..499745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0517"
FT                   /product="ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89483.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLGQQKLGRAAADYLTKATGLKEARYEIYDMSAMLEEFKSQMSG
FT                   VTLFIGAVAGISLLVGGIGVMNIMLVSVTERTREIGLRKALGATRGNILIQFLIEAMVL
FT                   TTLGGAIGLAIAQTIVFLLNVSKALGERIAAEISIPVVLGSLAFSAVVGIVFGVLPANK
FT                   ASKLDPIEALRYE"
FT   gene            499871..500935
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        499871..500935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0518"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme F420-dependent N5,N10-methylene
FT                   tetrahydromethanopterin reductase and related
FT                   flavin-dependent oxidoreductases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89484.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELGISTFGETTPLEKTGETYSHDERIRQLVKEIELADAVGLDV
FT                   YGIGEHHREDFAVSAPEIVLAAGAVNTKHIKLTSAVSILSSMDPVRLYQQYTTIDALSN
FT                   GRAEIMAGRGSFTESFPLFGYDLHDYEELFDEKLDMLLEIGKETNLKWDGHFTQSVDNK
FT                   PVYPRPVQEDFPIWVATGGNVESTIKIAKKGLPIVYAVIGAGAHRFKPLVDAYRKVARN
FT                   SGHDPKKTKVAAHSWGWIADDHDKAVEEYYHPTKVITDNIAKDRPHWSEMTKAQYLYSL
FT                   TDEGATIVGDPKRVAEKIIKTIETLDLDRFFLHLPIGSMPHEDVLRAIELYGKEVVPIV
FT                   RDYFAKKEENQSQD"
FT   gene            complement(501523..503013)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501523..503013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0519"
FT                   /product="Lysyl-tRNA synthetase (class II)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89485.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEHFEELNDQQIVRREKMTALAEQGIDPFGKRFERSANSAELK
FT                   AQYEDKSKEDLEELGQTAIIAGRIMTKRGKGKAGFAHIQDREGQIQIYVRKDDVSEENY
FT                   EIFKKADLGDFIGVEGDVFKTNVGELSIHARKLTHLSKALRPLPEKFHGLTDIETRYRK
FT                   RYLDLITNRESFDRFVTRSKIISEIRRYLDGLGFLEVETPVLHNEAGGAAARPFITHHN
FT                   AQNIDMVLRIATELHLKRLIVGGMERVYEIGRIFRNEGMDATHNPEFTSIEVYQAYADY
FT                   QDIMDLTEGIIQHTAKAVVGDGPVTYQGTEIAIHEPFKRIHMVDAIKEQTGVDFWQEMS
FT                   FEEAKALAAEHKVPVEKHHTEVGQIINSFFEEYVEATLIQPTFVYGHPVAVSPLAKKND
FT                   EDPRFTDRFELFIMTKEYGNAFTELNDPIDQLERFEAQAKAKELGDDEATGVDYDYIEA
FT                   LEYGMPPTGGLGIGIDRLCMLLTDTTTIRDVLLFPTMK"
FT   gene            complement(503116..503742)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503116..503742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0520"
FT                   /product="Fructose-2,6-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89486.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYFVRHGKTEWNLEGRFQGYSGDSALLPESYQDLEKLGKYLAE
FT                   IPFDAIYSSDLQRAHSTAVEIAKANHHCQTVLTTQQLREWNFGTLEGSKMAIFRAIYPK
FT                   QAWALKHNLALFNNDLFEAESVRQVTQRMVDFVQSLKGQDMETVLIVSHGAFLTASIHR
FT                   LLGFPPAQLRHRGGLDNASVTILETSDFENFTELAWNDTSYKAKQ"
FT   gene            complement(503745..504227)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503745..504227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0521"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89487.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVKIKKTLVDQILDKAKINHDSLVLNAFEGQLPPGIEEHEIY
FT                   KTLALTGDKTGPIIGIIPITEHLSEKKLAKISGNKKVSMIPQKDLEKTTGYIHGANNPV
FT                   GIRQKHNFPIYIDQSALELGHLIVSAGEIGRSIRIDSQVLADFVKADFADLIEGRD"
FT   gene            complement(504227..505081)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504227..505081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0522"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89488.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEIMASWISRIIKGMIIALGFILPGVSGGVLAAILGIYERLIGF
FT                   LANIRKDFKENFLYFVPVGIGGILGIALFSFPVEFLLQHFQVPVLWAFAGAIVGTIPSL
FT                   LKESTQKSKRDSIDLAWLIGTFIISGLLLYNLSDLVGTLPATFASFVLAGALIALGVLV
FT                   PGLSPSNLLLILGIYTPMLNGFKSLDLFGTFLPIAIGGVLAMVAFSKAMDHALKVYHSR
FT                   VYHFIIGIVSSSTLLILIPQASNKESISYAGANFVTWIAAIVLFILGAWLGLWMSKLEE
FT                   KYK"
FT   gene            complement(505172..505720)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505172..505720)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0523"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89489.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSKLPILAEVAIFSAIALVFDKIPLFTMPQGGSVSLVMLPILL
FT                   LALRHGLGVGVLTGGIVGTIQLFYGGYFLNVFQVFLDYAFSYAGIGLAGLVAPTLSKQN
FT                   NLKNATLIITLASFLGGSIRLLATFLSGIIFYADYAPDGMPVWFYSFTYNISYILPSTA
FT                   IASILLILLYRARPGFYNL"
FT   gene            complement(505898..506752)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505898..506752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0524"
FT                   /product="Lyzozyme M1 (1,4-beta-N-acetylmuramidase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89490.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKLNPMIVVGFFLSFFALIFITGVTGNTVNKTEVANEPAVTQS
FT                   NTSTSSKTTNSSSSYYIANALEMKPIIDVSAWQRPSEIDYDTLSKNISGAIVRIQSGSH
FT                   TKNENTATDKNGLDKSFDTHIKEFQARNIPVAVYAYVTGNSIENMREEARSFYKAANKY
FT                   KPTFYWLDVEEYTMDDMNAGVEAFRKELETLGAKNIGIYVGTYFMEDHSINVDKFDAIW
FT                   IPTYGDDSGYYNAAPNTDLNYDLHQYTSRGYVNGFEHHLDLNIITTLKDPNEVYQKLFT
FT                   TPE"
FT   gene            507281..507646
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        507281..507646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0525"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027954"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89491.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKISIMWMVVFSLFLAACTNTTEKQNNSAIEFTLQITTKDKENR
FT                   QEVTAEEGDSVMEVVKGHHDIVEDHGLITEIDGVSPDTSTHTYWMYKVNGPMADKGAKD
FT                   LTVANGDGIEFYFETFE"
FT   gene            507783..508997
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        507783..508997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0526"
FT                   /product="cell division membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89492.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDKRQLLNYSILIPYLILSVIGLVMVYSTTSATQIINGGNPFR
FT                   TVINQAGFWIVSLVAIYTIYRMKLSFLRKKAVIYSVILVEVFLLAISRLFPPINGAHGW
FT                   IPLPIAGTLQPAEYLKLIIIWYLAHEFAKQQADIRTYDYVSLIKGSWIPKEFTDWRVVS
FT                   LLLLGLVATLPDLGNATIIVLIMVVMISVSGIAYRWFSTAVLGIVAASTVILGTIRILG
FT                   VETVEKIPLFGYIARRFAAYFDPFGNATNSGLQLTHSYYAMSNGGWLGRGLGNSIEKKG
FT                   YLPEAHTDFAFSIVIEELGFVGASLILALLFFLIIRIIIVGVRARSPFNAMMALGMAGM
FT                   LLIQTFVNIGGISGIIPATGVTFPFLSQGGSSLLIISIGIGFVLNIDASEKRRLIEEEI
FT                   ERTLI"
FT   gene            509018..511714
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        509018..511714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0527"
FT                   /product="Phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89493.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQKLENYNNKEAIREEVTILTSILEEVAAQMMPAETFAKIVEL
FT                   SQLSRQDDYQALIAIISQLNNDELAVISRYFAVLPLLINISEDVDLAYEINHQNNIDQD
FT                   YLGKISTTIDMVSKQENAAEILEKLNVVPVLTAHPTQVQRQSMLDLTKHIHELLRRYRD
FT                   VKLGLLNKNKWEDELRCYIEIIMQTDMIREKKLKVTNEITNVMEYYNSSFIKAVTKLQR
FT                   EYKRLAAEKGIVLNNPRPITMGMWIGGDRDGNPFVTAETLKLSALTQCEVIMNYYDEQL
FT                   YKLYRNFSLSTSIVNVSTAVKMLADLSEDSSVYRENEPYRRAFHYIQMKLANTRDYLVH
FT                   NKPSDVRYSNVAEFKADLLAIKQSLVENKSMALLKGDFTELLEAVEAFGFYLASIDMRQ
FT                   DSSIHEASVAELLASARIVEDYSSLSEEAKCHVLLKQLETDPRILSATHMPKSEQLEKE
FT                   LAIFAAARELKDKLGEEIIKQHIISHSESVSDLLELAVLLKEVGLVDVDKARVQIVPLF
FT                   ETIEDLDNAPDTMRQYLQLDLAKRWIAGNKYYQEIMLGYSDSNKDGGYLSSGWTLYKAQ
FT                   NELTQIGQDYGVNITFFHGRGGTVGRGGGPSYDAITSQPFGSIKDRLRLTEQGEVIGNK
FT                   YGNKDAAYYNLEMLVSATLDRMVTQMITDPNEIDGYRETMDEIVSDSYRIYRDLVFNNP
FT                   HFYDYFFAASPIREVSSLNIGSRPAARKTITEIGGLRAIPWVFSWSQNRVMLPGWYGVG
FT                   SSFKRFIDKHPDNLSKLQKMYESWPFFRSLLSNVDMVLSKSNMNIAFEYAKMCESEEVR
FT                   NIFHVILDEWQLTKEIILSIEQNDELLAELPFLKASLDYRMPYFNVLNYIQIELIHRLR
FT                   RGELSKEQENLIHITINGVATGLRNSG"
FT   gene            511829..512332
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        511829..512332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0528"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="sigma24 homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89494.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKLDQYEKEVIGIAEEISYYLQKSGANYADSQDIAQDILVKIL
FT                   EAELVLPFEKLRAWLYRSAVRAYIDKYRRDKRYHEILQKEFFTPENFLVYDQEDYEELY
FT                   QAVADLPEKYQQVIDLYYFQDMSIKEIAHILGAGQSWVKISLHRGRKQLRKILEERGYD
FT                   YEDF"
FT   gene            512313..513284
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        512313..513284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0529"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89495.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMKTFEEVTKKSKRKNLWKTVGLSSFIGFILLLIGIQTVKIIVG
FT                   AREGSENWKQIILMEISYPNIKHDGIKIQSTSYVSGKLYCNLYKDLAGVPMAFGQHEIY
FT                   YDLFDRHYDFAQHIPGNTFKYLYDFTTNTKIPVFYNRKKSVWSVQDIANELHYLKDMSG
FT                   QLVEVAISFDKKYSLAEIKQMIPSNLKQNWYWIGTEGKQNTHYYRPEQLLGLDPEDIQL
FT                   VFSDMPGDYMTGMDFMKEFLESGDQKRAQYLDIPVDDLQAFVDKFGDTDFTKQEEIDKL
FT                   EFAGIILTGKAEDFAQLEGKDWIYSSSIGASIPIQPYYQLHH"
FT   gene            513622..514836
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        513622..514836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0530"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor EF-Tu"
FT                   /note="Streptococcus oralis sp|P33170|EFTU_STROR Elongation
FT                   factor Tu (EF-Tu)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89496.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAFTKMAKEKYDRSKPHVNIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTVLARR
FT                   LPSSVNQPKDYASIDAAPEERERGITINTAHVEYETEKRHYAHIDAPGHADYVKNMITG
FT                   AAQMDGAILVVASTDGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVKHLIVFMNKVDLVDDEELLELVEMEI
FT                   RDLLSEYDFPGDDLPVIQGSALKALEGDSKYEDIVMELMNTVDEYIPEPERDTDKPLLL
FT                   PVEDVFSITGRGTVASGRIDRGTVRVNDEIEIVGLQEEKSKAVVTGVEMFRKQLDEGLA
FT                   GDNVGVLLRGVQRDEIERGQVISKPGSINPHTKFKGEVYILTKEEGGRHTPFFDNYRPQ
FT                   FYFRTTDVTGSIKLPEGTEMVMPGDNVTIDVELIHPIAVEQGTTFSIREGGRTVGSGMV
FT                   TEIEA"
FT   gene            515011..515763
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        515011..515763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0531"
FT                   /product="putative triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89497.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKPIIAGNWKMNKNPQEAQAFVEAIAGKLPAGDKIEAAIAAPA
FT                   VDLNALLWFAKDSELKVAAQNCYFEDAGAFTGETSPKVLAEMGVNYVVIGHSERRDYFH
FT                   ETDEDINKKAHAIFRNGLTPIICCGESLETYEAGKAVEFVGAQVSAALKDLTADQVASL
FT                   VIAYEPIWAIGTGKSATKDDAQNMCKAVRDVVAADFGQEVADKVRVQYGGSVNPSNVAE
FT                   YMACPDVDGALVGGASLEAESFLALLNF"
FT   gene            complement(515816..516637)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515816..516637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0532"
FT                   /product="Unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89498.1"
FT                   /translation="MENQMSIKLVAIDIDGTLLNSQHQITAEVHSTIQEAKKAGVKIVI
FT                   ATGRPISGVQAILEELNLTEAGDYVITFNGGLVQDAATGEDIVKDTLTYEDYLDIESAA
FT                   RKLKLPMHASTKEGIYTANRNIGKYTIYESTLVSAPIFYRTPEEMADKEIIKTMMVDEP
FT                   EILDAAIPLLPTILTEKYNVAKSAPFYLEITPKTVNKGQAIIHLAEKLGLTMDQTMAIG
FT                   DQENDRPMLEVVGNPVVMENGNPELKKIAKYITKSNDESGVAHAFREWVLK"
FT   gene            complement(516615..517928)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516615..517928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0533"
FT                   /product="HD superfamily phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89499.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKVFRDPVHNYVHVDHELIYKLINTKEFQRLRRIKQLGTTSYT
FT                   FHGGEHSRFSHCLGAYEIARRITQKFEDKYPQIWDTNESLLTMVAALLHDVGHGAYSHT
FT                   FERLFDTDHEEMTCAIITSPETEINALLKQVSPEFPDKVASVIKHTYPNKQVVQLISSQ
FT                   IDVDRMDYLLRDSYFTGANYGEFDLTRILRVIRPTENGIAFKESGMHAVEDYVLSRYQM
FT                   YMQVYFHPASRSMEVLLQNLLNRAKLLYTGEQEFFARTSPRLLPFFEHRIRLTDYLSLD
FT                   DGVMNTYFQSWIDGPDRILSDLAQRYINRKVLKSITFKAEEEEALDRLRSLVADVGFDP
FT                   EYYTAIHHNFDLPYDIYRPNAEKKRTQIEIYRKDETLVELSSLSPIVHSLSGTIHGDSR
FT                   FYFPKEMLEETGIFAPQIADFNSHIHNDHFIIGESNEH"
FT   gene            518027..518914
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        518027..518914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0534"
FT                   /product="Predicted permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89500.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQIILLTIQVFIVALILWMLYTILSYAKKHDISLKEKFWTGFG
FT                   IGYVTDLLDTLGIGTFATTTTMFKLTKLVEDDRKIPATMTTAHIIPVLVEALLFITIVE
FT                   VDMVTLIAMAAAAFTGAFVGAKVTQKWDTKKVQRILGILLIIAACFMVYRMITNPGADL
FT                   TNEVKGLTGWKLAVGIAFDFMVGMLMSMGLGNYAPELIFFSLMGISPAVALPVMMLNAA
FT                   MIMTAGAKQFIQSGRVNWPGVPGIVVGGVLGVLTAAFFLSNLDINNLKILVVFIAAYTG
FT                   FTLLRSSFVTRIKK"
FT   gene            518926..519312
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        518926..519312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89501.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIHLRNEIDLDGQIEVVDQQFQVEVKEKDGNLYLIYSNDEAEKV
FT                   VIKCDEEELVMTRFSTPKSIMRFISGKEAIVTIPTPLGIQHFVTDTKRYQLNRSDQSVQ
FT                   LQYELKGLENQQLFASYDLEISWK"
FT   gene            complement(519584..520330)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519584..520330)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0536"
FT                   /product="Unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89502.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASRASIYRYLEKGYLSTKPIDFPRVVKFRKRRIRNLQPIPKIA
FT                   KEGRSYEDFQRFLTEKGISYWLEMDTGTGRIGGKVLLTFNLSFCNFIFAQLLDNKTANE
FT                   VAKHLYAIKNDLHQKEMDFCEIFPVILTDNGGEFARVDDIEMDVRGESKLFFCDPNRSD
FT                   QKGRIEKNHTLIRDILPKRSSFDNLTQEDINLVCSHINSVKRASFNGKSAYELFTFTYG
FT                   EELATLLGISKIDPENVIQSPRLLDK"
FT   gene            complement(520293..520748)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520293..520748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0537"
FT                   /product="Unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89503.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKHLTLSDRNDIQIGIEQLKPFSAIAAKLGKDPSTISKEVRRN
FT                   RVIKENSSTSNCEACPLLKKTPYVCNACPKKRSNCGYQKQFYYAKRAQLDYEVKLSDSR
FT                   TGVALNKEEFYRMDEMVSAAIQEGTTPQPHHRLKRNVGIQSFYLPIP"
FT   gene            520940..521848
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        520940..521848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0538"
FT                   /product="Adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89504.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVLNVNELVKTELHCHLDGSLSLGVIRQLAQMAKITIPAEDEA
FT                   LRKLVSVHGKVDSLMAYLKLFDFVRPLLQTATALELAAYDLVRQVASDKVIYIEVRFAP
FT                   ELSTDQDLTILEAVSAVLVGLNRGQEDFGVVAKLLVCGLKQTNTNQTKELFLAIADLAP
FT                   KGLVGFDFAGNEADYPTEELRDIIQFTQSLGYPMTFHAGECGCVTNVIQALELGIRRIG
FT                   HGTALTRNPEAIQAFVNSGATLEMCLTSNLQTGAADSIEYFPYRELVEAGANITINTDH
FT                   RTVSNTTLNREYQLYCRIFWD"
FT   gene            complement(521995..522777)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521995..522777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0539"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTR6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89505.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKLLKYEFQSVGKWYLGIYIAAVVLSAVLGFWLQALALRTQAG
FT                   NTEPGGGEMVLLGTSFMTFGILIAALFLSTFVLVINRFRKNVYGRQGYLTMTLPVSSHQ
FT                   IILSKLLASIVWYILAGITCLLSIGIILAVILAASEEAIMPEIQTFVQAIDWTILFSQI
FT                   VYYLIEITTGILLIYFSISVGQLFKDHRFLFAILTYIGILIVTGVFSTFFVLSNLGTAY
FT                   STPFSLYPSPVLALVNIILAFAYYFGTHFIMTKKLNLQ"
FT   gene            complement(522794..523501)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522794..523501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0540"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89506.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNAYTLVELQQVSKSYGGAVALNNVNLKLAAGKIIGLLGPNGSG
FT                   KTTMIKLINGLLQPEYGQVLINGRTPSPETKAIVSYLPDTTYLDEHMKVLEAVTFFEDF
FT                   YADFDKERALHLLQDLGIDLNSRMKHLSKGNKEKVQLILVMSRQAQLYVLDEPIGGVDP
FT                   AARDYILKTIVNNYSPTASVIISTHLISDVEQILDEVIFLHYGSVIRHGNVDDLRIESG
FT                   ESIDELFRQDFKA"
FT   gene            complement(523494..523874)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523494..523874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0541"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89507.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMAWKFDNNIPIYIQISNTIKLQIVTNQLKSGDKLPTVRDLAEI
FT                   AGVNPNTVQRALSDLETEGFVYSVRTTGRFVTDNQELITQTRLHLAQKELENFVNNMLE
FT                   LGFRHDELTSQLDDYLKGVTYE"
FT   gene            524022..527132
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        524022..527132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0542"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89508.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAQLDTKTVYTFMDSMVTIESYVGRAKELGYHALGIMDKNSLYA
FT                   AYSFMESCNKMGLQPIIGCELDWKLQGEEQDITTQLIALTTRGYRNLLKISTAKMTGQD
FT                   DFETIRQYLVDIAVVVPYFSGIEHLELGVNYYIGVTVDTPVQDFKQAPLPIHTVRFFEE
FT                   EQLESLQVLHAIRDNIPLNQVSDVDSRQKLLSADSLTNLFSNRFPQAVDNLRDLVAGIS
FT                   YQLNTDLKLPRFNRDRPAVEELYERSYQGLEEKGLTNSLYKERLEKELSIIHQMEFDDY
FT                   FLIVWDLLRFGRSQGYYMGMGRGSAVGSLVAYALNITGIDPVKHNLLFERFLNAERYSM
FT                   PDIDIDIPDIHRADFIRYVRDRYGSTHAAQIVTYSTFGAKQAIRDVFKRFGTPEYELSN
FT                   ITKKISFRDSLTSAYQRNAAFRQIINSKIEYQKAFAIAQQIEGQPRQTSIHAAGIVMSD
FT                   EELTDTIPLKIGDDMLVTQYDAHAVEANGLLKMDFLGLRNLTFVQKMAEGVRERYQQEI
FT                   DIAKIDLEDKKTLELFAAGRTKGIFQFEQPGAISLLRRVKPGRFEDIVATTSLNRPGAS
FT                   DYSDNFVKRKHGQETVDLLDPTIAPILQPTYGIMLYQEQVMQIAQVYAGFTLGKADLLR
FT                   RAMSKKNAQEMQAMEAEFLQGALKNGHAEENAREIFGMMAKFAGYGFNRSHAYAYSALA
FT                   FQMAYFKSHYTDVFFDVMLNHSSSAYIEDAMQFDFEVARLTINNIPYHDKFDKSKVYLG
FT                   LKTLKGLPKDLALWILDHRPYKSVEDFILRLPDNFKKKDLLIPLIQIGLFDDFDANRKK
FT                   IIENLDNLFVFAEAIGTFFAEESYSWTDVEDYSDSEKFMLEQELLGVGISPHPLVNICR
FT                   ESKRSFTDLADLAVGNRATVLVQIQAIRLIRTKKTGEQMAFLRVTDTKRTLDVTLFPES
FT                   YRQYASILEEGGMGYITGRVQERDGQLQLVLEKLEPVSLEKVWILLENREHDYAVARIL
FT                   DKYRGSIPVVLHYQDSNQTIQAEHHMVMKTPQLEEELSEFVMKTIFR"
FT   gene            527217..528227
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        527217..528227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0543"
FT                   /product="6-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89509.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIAVLTSGGDAPGMNAAIRAVVRQAISEGMEVYGINEGYAGMV
FT                   AGDIHELSARSVGDIISRGGTFLCSARYPEFAKLEGQLKGIEQLKKHGIEGVVVIGGDG
FT                   SYHGAMRLTEHGFPAIGVPGTIDNDIVGTDFTIGFDTAVTTAMDAIDKIRDTSSSHRRT
FT                   FVVEVMGRHAGDIALWAGIASGADVIVVPEEDFNINDVVDRIKAGYDKGKKHSIIVLAE
FT                   GVMPAAQFAEELKAAGDTSDLRVTELGHIQRGGSPTARDRVLASRMGAHAVKLLKEGRG
FT                   GLAVGIRNEQMVENPILGTAEEGALFSLTTDGKIVVNNPHKADLELADLNRNLSI"
FT   gene            528294..529799
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        528294..529799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0544"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89510.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRVKIVATLGPAVEIRGGKKFGDDGYWGEKLDVESSAQKIAAL
FT                   ITEGANVFRFNFSHGDHQEQGDRMATVRRAEEIAGKKVGFLLDTKGPEIRTELFEDDAK
FT                   EYAYTTGDKLRVATKQGIKSTKEVIALNVAGGLDVFDDVEVGKQILVDDGKLGLTVVEK
FT                   DAVNREFVVLVENDGVIAKQKGVNIPYTKIPFPALAERDNADIRFGLEQGLNFIAISFV
FT                   RTAKDVEVVRNICKETGNDHVQLFAKIENQQGIDNIDEIIEAADGIMIARGDMGIEVPF
FT                   EMVPVYQKMIITKVNAAGKAVITATNMLETMTEKPRATRSEVSDVFNAVIDGTDATMLS
FT                   GESANGKYPVESVRTMATIAKNAQTLLNEYGRLNSDQFNRASKTEVIASAVKDACHSMD
FT                   IKLVVTVTETGYSARSISKYRPDADILAVTFTEKVQKSLMLNWGVIPIVTNRPDSTDDM
FT                   FDLAERIAKEQGLVEAGDDIIIVAGVPVGVAGSTNTMRVRTVK"
FT   gene            529960..533385
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        529960..533385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0545"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89511.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIQERFSLRKSAVGLVSVSLLCAIYTSTVAADTVVTGVNEIIEE
FT                   SQVKDEVSIESEKNESLDGSNIEIVEEIADNIPSPVIAEGEVAVEMKVDRGTENVVSRN
FT                   DTEVTTSEQNQIEVTETKEILNQTSYQTESGEQRQIIWAHGITPPAMEQSGGFVKEKYG
FT                   DYLNYTAPFEAGKGYYDTNKSLNASFIDLNLCFAAVSSNMVHWWLEQNSSYVERYLKEK
FT                   KGTVNVEENYAITDLRRYINSFQNQQNSRVFDMFKTYYGYRTNGFVSDALVDLFINGYK
FT                   PKAQGGVNLEDSQLVPDSRGGFFYDVFKEKKLTNRIFSGSYERFGEDVRTVLESKGLLG
FT                   LTYRTLGYATHIVTVWGAEYDNQGKIKAVYITDSDDQQEQIGLKRMGITRDASGNPRLN
FT                   NHMKNNSAGALLDYVHTIRLGQDLWEEYFNPLAKAKETASQTLADTKKALDLSIQGQSE
FT                   LPESMRLIYLEKLNNLYNQGILSIQKAESSEMLSGALENGLNSLKSLDFPISEVGNALA
FT                   PDLPVGDRSTVSDVDSLSSQETSSTNLEADTENAGIIADGTNQLHFPVEAQTTSSVEAE
FT                   GDNVFEQEADTLPIIIENKDEFGSELSRNMQTSETDSLVVAVEEDVKNDEVAQVEELLE
FT                   SEKVENQSSELLSDTLIVESANDKEEDRVEAVVSEQPDSIPHQNVEISLVEPTNVETET
FT                   VVTPINDAATPHGSPTYIDNSVTESVATPLEKDSIQAGETEIAEPTSSESTNVETETVV
FT                   TPVNDVATPHGSPTYIDNSVTESVATPLEKDSIQAGETEIAEPTSSESTNVETETVVTP
FT                   VNDVATPHGSPTYIDNSVTESVATPLEKDSIQAGETEIAEPTSSESTSVEAELVDNSEI
FT                   HAATSSVTPCGSSAYADGSTTESVATPLEKDSIQTGNTEIAEPTSSKSTNVEAASVDNS
FT                   EIHADASLTAVSSVNLDNPVIEPVAISLIGSKRDTNAEVEVSSLSKREVRKTNTDGLIS
FT                   VQSKVIKKELLESSLAEAGSPLLEATIAQSSNSNSTEIGMSYQNTVLLESNNTERQVSK
FT                   AEIVMEHKETELVETVSSASEPVVLVENISQTSNNTIESGKNMGVQSQAGAKQILGVEQ
FT                   SSKVSTPTSRQIMGVGLLTLVLGSALGLLKKRRK"
FT   gene            complement(533710..534819)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533710..534819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0546"
FT                   /product="Glycine/D-amino acid oxidases (deaminating)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89512.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQVIIIGGGIVGSTAAFYLSQEEQVNLTLIDSGVGTATRAAAG
FT                   IIGPWMAQKKNKDWYKLTSDGAVFYRQLVADLEKSGATEIPFKQTGTIGLKSKPELLDK
FT                   IQKIAEERRVDTPTIGEITPLIGSEINQYLPLLKPDYFGIHLEGGGRIDGGRLIDILQE
FT                   QFLKNGGTRIYGQAKLLDNHTVEVDNQVLTADHIILATGAWLPHILEPLGYQVDVRPQK
FT                   GQLFELDTEFDTDNWPVCMPYGEIDILPFENGKIIIGATHEDDMGYDLELDPEKIQAMH
FT                   DKIAEFMPDLANYPVTRTRIGTRAYTSTYSPFYGNIEDMPNVWVASGLGSTGLTNGPII
FT                   GWQIAKEILNQETNFDRTPYSPNRYILKK"
FT   gene            534904..535521
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        534904..535521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0547"
FT                   /product="Lysophospholipase L1 and related esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89513.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIMYPEVLTVGSGAVKVATVGDSLTYGYGLENREKDAYPCILA
FT                   EKLGHHYQVSNYGLSGRSLQSTADFPYFKEKNAQLSLESEADIVIIMIGSNDSRGPYWN
FT                   RERFIQEYREMAEQYMDLPSQPDVYLVIPPYVPTSRFGLNNQIIEDELQKIIPAIGNEL
FT                   GLPVINLYTVTEGHLEYYSDGLHLTPLGNQVIAEEIYQHLRH"
FT   gene            535564..536106
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        535564..536106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0548"
FT                   /product="Signal peptidase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89514.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKRDLIKQISLLVLLIFGIIGLRFWLLEPVTITPEMANSYLKEN
FT                   DFIMTVRNVRPIHGDFILYNHEGKEYVSRVIALENETVTYMDDVLYRNDIIVTENYLKT
FT                   PHSQESYTDDFTLETLTNGKYNIIPEGHYLVLNDVRTNQQDSRSFGLISSEAIVGRLTF
FT                   RISPLSEFGFIKTGLVQ"
FT   gene            536287..538107
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        536287..538107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0549"
FT                   /product="unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89515.1"
FT                   /translation="MICMCGIVGVVGNTNATDILIQGLEKLEYRGYDSAGIFVTGGEQA
FT                   HLVKAVGRIAELSAKVGDKTEGTTGIGHTRWATHGKPTENNAHPHTSQTAGHILVHNGV
FT                   IENYAEIKEEYLAGHDLKGQTDTEIAVHLIGQFAEEGLSTLEAFKKALKIIQGSYAFAL
FT                   IDAADADTIYVAKNKSPLLIGLGDGYNMVCSDAMAMIRETSEYMEIHDKELVIVKKDSV
FT                   EVMDYDGNAIERGSYTAELDLSNIGKGTYPYYMLKEIDEQPTVMRKLISAYTNEAGQVT
FT                   VDADIIKAVQEADRIYILAAGTSYHAGFAAKDFLEKLTDTPVELGISSEWGYSMPLLSK
FT                   KPLFVMISQSGETADSRQVLVKANEMGIPSLTVTNVPGSTLSREATYTMLLHAGPEIAV
FT                   ASTKAYTAQIATLAILAKAVGDANGNAYAKEFDLVHELSIVAQSIEASLSEKDVIAEKV
FT                   EKLLSTTRNAFYIGRGSDYYVSMEASLKLKEISYIQCEGFAAGELKHGTISLIEDGVPV
FT                   LALISNHPHLASHTRGNIQEVVARGANVLTIVDEAVAKEEDDITVTTVHPFLSAIAMVV
FT                   PTQLIAYYATLQRGLDVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            538259..538900
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        538259..538900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0550"
FT                   /product="amino acid (glutamine) ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89516.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYVLEVLPSLLNGAAVSLQVFFLVLILSLPLGAVFAFLMQIKFK
FT                   PLQWLLHFYVLIMRGTPLLLQLIFVYYVLPSVGITFDRMPAVILAFTLNYAAYFSEIFR
FT                   GGIEAIPKGQYEAAKVLKFTPVQTIRYIVLPQVVKIVLPSVFNEVMTLVKDTSLVYALG
FT                   VSDLLLASRTAANRDASLAPMFIAGAIYLLMIGAVTLISKQVEKKFDYYR"
FT   gene            538910..539542
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        538910..539542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0551"
FT                   /product="ABC-type polar amino acid transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89517.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELRNLSKRFEDKQIFSNYDLVIPEGKIVAIVGQSGGGKTTLLR
FT                   MLAGLETIDSGTLMYNGQELPLEELGKRHLLGFVFQDFQLFPHLSVLENLVLSPMKTQN
FT                   MLRSEAEDKALKLLDTLGLANHANAYPFSLSGGQKQRVALARAMMIDPEIIGYDEPTSA
FT                   LDPELRKEVEKLILENRATGITQIVVTHDMQFAENIADEIIKIEPKH"
FT   gene            539557..540399
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        539557..540399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0552"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, amino acid-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89518.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMNIKKMMLGALALVTSLTLAACGSNDSATKSDNWTAYESEKSV
FT                   TIGFDKTFVPMGFEQTDGSYTGFDIDLANAVFEKYGITVKWQPIDWDLKETELNNGNID
FT                   LIWNGYSITDERKEKVLFTNPYMDNQQVLVTKKSSNISQVSDMKDKILGAQAGSSGYSV
FT                   FESQPAILKDIVQNNDASQYATFNEALIDLKNDRIDGLLIDRVYANYYLQQEGIIADYN
FT                   IIDAGFENEAFAVGARKSDTTLVENINKAFAELYKEGKFQEISQKWFGEDVATDTVKK"
FT   gene            540414..540587
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        540414..540587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0553"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89519"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89519.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQDIHDGYTLIHRIMKRTRENGGVYTNIINLRFYEAEQKAQRH
FT                   FSEFVSTSQRSG"
FT   gene            541839..541937
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        541839..541937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0554"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89520.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFKVTLSGYILNYVITPVSDYVVNCLLEGYQ"
FT   gene            complement(542239..542877)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542239..542877)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0555"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase, including glyoxylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89521.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIHKSVNPVAFQNTYYLENDTHLIIIDPGSDWTKIQVTIEKIGK
FT                   PISAILLTHTHYDHIMSLDILRETYNFPPVYVAENEASWLYTPEMNLSGLPRHDDMENV
FT                   VCRPAEKIFQYQEDYQFDGFHFKVVPTPGHSIGGVSFIFPEDECVITGDALFRETVGRT
FT                   DLPTSNFDDLITGIREHIFTLPNHYTVHPGHGQNTSVGHEKNFNPFFRM"
FT   gene            542940..545453
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        542940..545453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0556"
FT                   /product="Rad3-related DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89522.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFVWSFFHEREYAIMNSMKDTRTSNRYAVVDLEATGTGTDAKII
FT                   QIGIVLVENGEIIDSYATDINPYELLDDHIKNLTGITDQQLSQAPDFGQVASTIYDMIG
FT                   DAIFVAHNVKFDANLLAEALFFEGYELLTPRVDTVELSQLFFPTFEKYSLGNLAEHLEL
FT                   GLDQAHTAISDAMATARLLIKIQEKIKSLPRSIVEKILDLADNLLFESRLVIDEMVPVL
FT                   SENLSYDLESIHDLVLKKPEEIKSAYRLSEDFSTNIALLGLHERKKQTAFAQVVEKRLV
FT                   DEEKVHFIQAQAGLGKTYGYLLPLLAKSDQPLLVTVPTKLLQEQIMEKEGSKLKEIFRI
FT                   PIVSLKSPKHFIKLDNYWKTLQRQDDNRLVNQFKMQVLVWLCETTTGDLDELKQKQRYQ
FT                   AYFDEIAHDGKLEPESLFWGLDFWQRLNQQALSSRLLITNHAYFLSHLKDQDPHMDKRM
FT                   VVIDEAQKFLLAAENLATASQDLTSMLQVLQSKKDRATAILDQRLYESCQFELNHFLSR
FT                   FRQHGQREVQKAELHQLGQNLEELGDVDLNDLHQLIDYYDTFWLEEKNLEEKRLAYLRS
FT                   SKDSLLNATNYLPDTKIFCISATLTISKKVSLADLLGFEQVTLDLIPTQTVTNQRLLFP
FT                   THLPDILAWTKEEHAAYLATTLGEIAELGRPILVLFTSISMLLQVSDLLEDNNIPHLAQ
FT                   HKHGQEMTLKRKFERGECQILLGTGVFWEGVDFASQNQLIQVITRLPFDNPKDRFVQKI
FT                   NHHLREEGKNPFYDYSLPMMMIKLKQAIGRTNRHDKQDSLVLVLDPRVHTKRYGQQILS
FT                   FFEKDYLMLSVDAKEIEGAIQDFFE"
FT   gene            545613..546689
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        545613..546689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0557"
FT                   /product="Glutamate 5-kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89523.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKTIVFKVGTSSLTQENGSLDRIKIARITNQLAQLHQKGYQIV
FT                   LVTSGSIAAGFRRLGFDKRPTKIAEKQASAAVGQGLLIEEYTQNLMKDGIVSAQILLTQ
FT                   DDFADARRYQNASQALQVLLKQRAIPIINENDTIAIEEIKVGDNDTLSAQVASLLKADL
FT                   LVLLTDVDGLYTANPNSDPTAQHLPQIKEITEDLFAMAAGAGSSNGTGGMTTKLQAAQI
FT                   ATKSGVPVFICSSKEDTALLQAVTQANRGTLFLADDHAMNQRKQWMAFYARTDAAVEVD
FT                   AGAVDAMLHQGRSLLATGVKALEGDFEVGQVVEVYSQADHRLIGKGRVKLSSKDLQDQL
FT                   ANGRAEGVLIHRNDWVSL"
FT   gene            546754..547992
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        546754..547992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0558"
FT                   /product="Gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89524.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTQVLLDSLLANKASINLATTEQKNQALSAMADQLVAQTEAIL
FT                   AGNAIDMEHAQGKISQVMQDRLLLTEERIEAMADGIRALIGLPDPVGLVLEESTRADGL
FT                   NICKKSIPFGLVGMIYESRPNVTSDAAALAIKSGNAVILRGGKEAFHSAKAIVTALKSG
FT                   LEEAGVSPKVIELVQDTSRVSATELMTAKGKIDLLVPRGGAGLIQAVVENATVPVIETG
FT                   TGICHVYVDKDADLDKALRIVVNAKTSRPSVCNAAEVLLVHEEIASQFLPRLEEALSGQ
FT                   VELRADSQAQALLNQARPAGDQDFDTEFLDYIMAVKVVSSVEEAISHIAQHSTGHSEAI
FT                   VTENSQTAEHFTLHVDSAAVYVNASTRFTDGGEFGLGCELGISTQKMHARGPMGLREMT
FT                   TYKYIITGDGHIR"
FT   gene            548002..548787
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        548002..548787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0559"
FT                   /product="Pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89525.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGFIGLGNMGAALAQAVSQQPDTQLLLSNHNPAKAQALQEKVG
FT                   GQLFSNGQIAEQAEIIFLGVKPHLIQTVLSGLQDQISQNPSAIWISMAAGVPLDSLAAF
FT                   VSADKVIRIMPNTPVAIGQGMTTYSLVNQNLAPLLEQILEKSGKVQQVPESLIDAATAI
FT                   AGCGPAFVYQMIEALTDAGVQNGLTAQDAKVLAAQTLAGTAQMVLTSDKHPAQLRQEVT
FT                   SPGGSTIAGVVALEKEGFRYAIIKAVAAALKKTRKLGKK"
FT   gene            complement(548810..549214)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548810..549214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0560"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89526.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGRKISPQSLKNLYQSNKEANQLTKESIETALLFLLEKKELKQI
FT                   SVSELVRKAGVSRNAFYRNYKSKEEILEDYYERTSSNLKKKWHDLQDKVQKDGVKQSFA
FT                   DFVQEQKRKAEQSKALSNVSQWIKEKTKRD"
FT   gene            549303..550193
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        549303..550193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0561"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89527.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKNKIGNENIMTKWKIVADSGCDYRQLANLAPDTEFISVPLT
FT                   IQVGEQAFVDDASLDIDHMMEVMEASKSAAGSACPSPQAYQAAFEGAENIIVVTITGGL
FT                   SGSFNAARVARDMYIEEHPNVNIHLIDSLSASGEMDLLVDEINRLISAGLDFPQVVEAI
FT                   THYREHSKLLFVLAKVDNLVKNGRLSKLVGTVVGLLNIRMVGEASAEGKLELLQKARGH
FT                   KKSVTAAFEEMKKAGYDGGRIVMAHRNNAKFFQQFSELVKASFPTAVIDEVATSGLCSF
FT                   YAEEGGLLMGYEVKA"
FT   gene            complement(550292..551551)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550292..551551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0562"
FT                   /product="unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89528.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYQVIIQDILTGIEEHRFKRGEKLPSIRQLREQYHCSKDTVQK
FT                   AMLELKYQNKIYAVEKSGYYILEDRDFQDHTVELNPTDFQELPYEDFRICLKESLIGRE
FT                   NYLFNYYHQQEGLAELISSVQSLLMDYHVYTKKDQLVITAGSQQALYILTQMETLAGKT
FT                   EILIENPTYSRMIELIRHQGIPYQTIERNLDGIDLEELESIFQTGKIKFFYTIPRLHNP
FT                   LGSTYDIATKTAIVKLAKQYDVYIIEDDYLADFDSSHSLPLHYLDTDNRVIYIKSFTPT
FT                   LFPALRIGAISLPNQLRDIFIKHKSLIDYDTNLIMQKALSLYIDNGMFARNTQHLHHIY
FT                   HAQWNKIKDCLEKYALNIPYRISKGSVTFQLSKGILSPSIQHMFGKCYYFSGQKADFLQ
FT                   IFFEQDFADKLEQFVRYLNE"
FT   gene            551671..552237
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        551671..552237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0563"
FT                   /product="unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89529.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKIIIPNAKEVNTNLENASFYLLSDRSKPVLDAISQFDVKKMAA
FT                   FYKLNEAKAELEADRWYRIRTGQAKTYPAWQLYDGLMYRYMDRRGIDSKEENYLRDHVR
FT                   VATALYGLIHPFEFISPHRLDFQGSLKIGNQSLKQYWRPYYDQEVGDDELILSLASSQF
FT                   ELVFSPQIHKRLFKILFMEEKAGQL"
FT   gene            552507..553958
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        552507..553958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0564"
FT                   /product="Cps2A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89530.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMKKRSGRSKSSKFKLVNCALLGLYSITLCLFLVTRYRYNILDF
FT                   RYLNYIVTLLLVGVAVLAGLLMWRKKARIFTALLLVFSLVITSVGIYGMQEVVKFSTRL
FT                   NSNSTFSEYEMSILVPANSDITDVRQLTSILAPAEYDQDNITALLDDISKMESTQLATS
FT                   PATSYLTAYQSMLNGESQAMVFNGVFTNILENEDPGFSSKVKKIYSFKVTQTVETATKQ
FT                   VSGHSFNIYISGIDAYGPISTVSRSDVNIIMTVNRATHKILLTTTPRDSYVAIADGGQN
FT                   QYDKLTHAGIYGVNASVHTLENLYGIDISNYVRLNFISFLQLIDLVGGIDVYNDQEFTS
FT                   LHGNYHFPVGQVHLNSDQALGFVRERYSLTGGDNDRGKNQEKVIAALIKKMSTPENLKN
FT                   YQAILSGLEGSIQTDLSLETIMSLVNTQLESGTQFTVESQALTGTGRSDLSSYAMPGSQ
FT                   LYMMEINQDSLEQSKAAIQSVLVEK"
FT   gene            553976..554665
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        553976..554665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0565"
FT                   /product="Cps2B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89531.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQEVNAIEIDVLFLLKTIWRKKFLILLTAVLTAGLAFVYSSFL
FT                   VTPQYDSTTRIYVVSQNVEAGAGLTNQELQAGTYLAKDYREIILSQDVLTQVATELNLK
FT                   ESLKEKISVSIPVDTRIVSISVRDADPNEAARIANSLRTFAVQKVVEVTKVSDVTTLEE
FT                   AVPAEEPTTPNTKRNILLGLLAGGILATGLVLVMEVLDDRVKRPQDIEEVMGLTLLGIV
FT                   PDSKKLK"
FT   gene            554675..555370
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        554675..555370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0566"
FT                   /product="Cps2C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89532.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMLEIARTKREGVNKTEEYFNAIRTNIQLSGADIKVVGITSVKS
FT                   NEGKSTTAASLAIAYARSGYKTVLVDADIRNSVMPGFFKPITKITGLTDYLAGTTDLSQ
FT                   GLCDTDIPNLTVIESGKVSPNPTALLQSKNFENLLATLRRYYDYVIVDCPPLGLVVDAA
FT                   IIAQKCDAMVAVVEAGNVKCSSLKKVKEQLEKTGTPFLGVILNKYDIATEKYSEYGNYG
FT                   KESLISQIT"
FT   gene            555396..556124
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        555396..556124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0567"
FT                   /product="Cps2D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89533.1"
FT                   /translation="MISIRISYLVWDDGPKTIEESLSLISEAYRQGVRYIVATSHRRKG
FT                   MFETPEKIIMINFLQLKEAVAEVYPEIRLCYGAELYYSKDILSKLEKKKVPTLNGSCYI
FT                   LLEFSTDTPWKEIQEAVNEMTLLGLTPVLAHIERYDALAFQSERVEKLIDKGCYTQVNS
FT                   NHVLKPALIGERAKEFKKRTRYFLEQDLVHCVASDMHNLYSRPPFMREAYQLVKKEYGE
FT                   DRAKALFKKNPLLILKNQVQ"
FT   gene            556149..557387
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        556149..557387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0568"
FT                   /product="Cps2E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89534.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIEIGYRQTKLALFDMIAVTISAILTSHIPNADLNRSGIFIIMM
FT                   VHYFAFFISRMPVEFEYRGNLIEFEKTFNYSIIFVIFLMAVSFMLENNFALSRRGAVYF
FT                   TLINFVLVYLFNVIIKQFKDSFLFSTTYQKKTILITTAELWENMQVLFESDILFQKNLV
FT                   ALVILGTEIDKINLPLPLYYSVEEAIEFSTREVVDYVFINLPSEYFDLKQLVSDFELLG
FT                   IDVGVDINSFGFTVLKNKKIQMLGDHSIVTFSTNFYKPSHILMKRLLDILGAVVGLIIC
FT                   GIVSILLIPIIRRDGGPAIFAQKRVGQNGRIFTFYKFRSMFVDAEVRKKELMAQNQMQG
FT                   GMFKMDNDPRITPIGHFIRKTSLDELPQFYNVLIGDMSLVGTRPPTVDEFEKYTPSQKR
FT                   RLSFKPGLQVFGK"
FT   gene            557562..558731
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        557562..558731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0569"
FT                   /product="Cps2F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89535.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVYIIGSKGIPAKYGGFETFVEKLTEYQKDKSINYFVACTREN
FT                   SAKSDITGEVFEHNGATCFNIDVPNIGSAKAILYDIMALKKSIEIAKDRNDTSPIFYIL
FT                   ACRIGPFIYLFKKQIESIGGQLFVNPDGHEWLREKWSYPVRQYWKFSESLMLKYADLLI
FT                   CDSKNIEKYIHEDYRKYAPETSYIAYGTDLDKSRLSPTDSVVREWYKEKEISENDYYLV
FT                   VGRFVPENNYEVMIREFMKSYSRKDFVLITNVEHNSFYEKLKKETGFDKDKRIKFVGTV
FT                   YNQELLKYIRENAFAYFHGHEVGGTNPSLLEALSSTKLNLLLDVGFNREVGEEGAKYWN
FT                   KDNLHRVIDSCEQLSQEQINDMDSLSTKQVKERFSWDFIVDEYEKLFKG"
FT   gene            558735..559892
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        558735..559892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0570"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89536.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILYLHAGAELYGADKVLLELIKGLDKNEFEAHVILPNDGVLV
FT                   PALREVGAQVEVINYPILRRKYFNPKGIFDYFISYHHYSKQIAQYAIENKVDIIHNNTT
FT                   AVLEGIYLKRKLKLPLLWHVHEIIVKPKFISDSINFLMGRFADKIVTVSQAVANHIKQS
FT                   PHIKDDQISVIYNGVDNKVYYQSDARSVRERFDIDEEALVIGMVGRVNAWKGQGDFLEA
FT                   VAPILEQNPKAIAFIAGSAFEGEEWRVVELEKKISQLKVSSQVRRIDYYANTTELYNMF
FT                   DIFVLPSTNPDPLPTVVLEAMACGKPVVGYRHGGVCEMVKEGVNGFLVTPNSPLNLSKV
FT                   ILQLSENINLRKKIGNNSIERQKEHFSLKSYVKNFSKVYTSLKVY"
FT   gene            560206..561651
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        560206..561651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0571"
FT                   /product="Cps2H"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89537.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYISKNIWCKIRTDGRGKKENEEFMKIISFTMVNNESEIIESFI
FT                   RYNYNFIDEMVIIDNGCTDNTMQIIFNLIKEGYKISVYDESLEAYNQYRLDNKYLTKII
FT                   AEKNPDLIIPLDADEFLTADSNPRKLLEQLDLEKIHYVNWQWFVMTKKDDINESFIPRR
FT                   MQYCFEKPVWHHSDGKPVTKCIISAKYYKKMNLKLSMGHHTVFGNPNVRIEHHNDLKFA
FT                   HYRAISQEQLIYKTICYTIRDIATMENNIETAQRTNQMALIESGVDMWETAREASYSGY
FT                   DCNVIHAPIDLSFCKENIVIKYNELSRETVAERVMKTGREMAVRAYNVERKQKEKKFLK
FT                   PIIFVLDGLKGDEYIHPNPSNHLTILTEMYNVRGLLTDNHQIKFLKVNYRLIITPDFAK
FT                   FLPHEFIVVPDTLDIEQVKSQYVGTGVDLSKIISLKEYRKEIGFIGNLYALLGFVPNML
FT                   NRIYLYIQRNGIANTIIKIKSRL"
FT   gene            561686..562918
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        561686..562918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0572"
FT                   /product="Cps2I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTU9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89538.1"
FT                   /translation="MQADRRKTFGKMRIRINNLFFVAIAFMGIIISNSQVVLAIGKASV
FT                   IQYLSYLVLILCIVNDLLKNNKHIVVYKLGYLFLIIFLFTIGICQQILPITTKIYLSIS
FT                   MMIISVLATLPISLIKDIDDFRRISNHLLFALFITSILGIMMGATMFTGAVEGIGFSQG
FT                   FNGGLTHKNFFGITILMGFVLTYLAYKYGSYKRTDRFILGLELFLILISNTRSVYLILL
FT                   LFLFLVNLDKIKIEQRQWSTLKYISMLFCAIFLYYFFGFLITHSDSYAHRVNGLINFFE
FT                   YYRNDWFHLMFGAADLAYGDLTLDYAIRVRRVLGWNGTLEMPLLSIMLKNGFIGLVGYG
FT                   IVLYKLYRNVRILKTDNIKTIGKSVFIIVVLSATVENYIVNLSFVFMPICFCLLNSIST
FT                   MESTINKQLQT"
FT   gene            563057..564055
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        563057..564055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0573"
FT                   /product="Cps2J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89539.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVSIIVPIFNTEKYLRECLDSIISQSYTNLEILLIDDGSSDSS
FT                   TDICLEYAEQDGRIKLFRLPNGGVSNARNYGIKNSTANYIMFVDSDDIVDGNIVESLYT
FT                   CLKENDSDLSGGLLATFDGNYQESELQKCQIDLEEIKEVRDLGNENFPNHYMSGIFNSP
FT                   CCKLYKNIYINKGFDTEQWLGEDLLFNLNYLKNIKKVSYVNRNLYFARRGIQSTTNTFK
FT                   KDVFIQLENLEEKTFDLFVKIFGGQYEFSVFKETLQWHIIYYSLLMFKNGDESLPKKLH
FT                   IFKYLYNRHSLDTLSIKRTSSVFKRICKLIVANNLFKIFLNTLIREEKNND"
FT   gene            564048..565052
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        564048..565052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0574"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferases involved in cell wall
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89540.1"
FT                   /translation="MINISIIVPIYNVEQYLSKCINSIVNQTYKHIEILLVNDGSTDNS
FT                   EEICLAYAKKDSRIRYFKKENGGLSDARNYGISRAKGDYLAFIDSDDFIHSEFIQRLHE
FT                   AIERENALVAVAGYDRVDASGHFLTAEPLPTNQAVLSGRNVCKKLLEADGHRFVVAWNK
FT                   LYKKELFEDFRFEKGKIHEDEYFTYRLLYELEKVAIVKECLYYYVDRENSIITSSMTDH
FT                   RFHCLLEFQNERMDFYESRGDKELLLECYRSFLAFAVLFLGKYNHWLSKQQKKLLQTLF
FT                   RIVYKQLKQNKRLALLMNAYYLVGCLHLNFSVFLKTGKDKIQERLRRSESSTR"
FT   gene            566895..567710
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        566895..567710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0575"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89541.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIYICHTMYQILISLLKMDVERDSLMSVDIIGHFPDVREQLQQ
FT                   HVHLIEETERSFDLYSLIARSKTKERLSLLQSYDEVIIFQDHRQVGHFLNKHRIPYSLL
FT                   EDGYNFFKDKRVCDLESIQSSVWKRLFYQWYFKPTYLIGSSLYCQSIEVNDLSLVQFDE
FT                   AYKPFVEVPRKQLFDQASPEKVQALLQIFGARAIVADEESSQKRLLLLTQPLSWDYHVT
FT                   EEELLEIYVAGLAPYREDYTIYIKPHPRDGVDYSFLGKAVVLLPQGYSV"
FT   gene            567750..567866
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        567750..567866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0576"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89542.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSSSALDFLNCCEEKVYLKDTFPLLSKNDILREGIE"
FT   gene            567875..569281
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        567875..569281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0577"
FT                   /product="Membrane protein involved in the export of
FT                   O-antigen and teichoic acid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89543.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKSIVVSGLVYTIGTILVQGLAFITLPIYTRVISQEVYGQFSL
FT                   YNSWVGLGGLFIGLQLGGAFGPGWVHFREKFDDFVSTLMVSSIAFFLPIFGLSFLLSQP
FT                   LSLLFGLPDWVVPLIFLQSFMSVVQGFFTTYLVQRQQSMWTLLLSVLSAVINTALSLFL
FT                   IFSMENDFIARVMANSATTGVFACVSLLFFYKKIGLHFRKDYLRYGLSISIPLIFHGLG
FT                   HNVLNQFDRIMLGKMLTLSDVALYSFGYTLASILQIVFSSLNTVWCPWYFEKKRGADKD
FT                   LLSYVRYYLAIGLFVTFGFLTIYPELAMLLGGSEYRFSMGFIPMIIVGVFFVFLYSFPA
FT                   NIQFYSGNTKFLPIGTFIAGVLNISVNFVLIPTIGIYGAALATTASYLLLLVLHYFVAK
FT                   KKYAYDEVAISTFVKVIALVVVYTGLMTVFVGSIWIRWSLGIAVLVVYAYIFRKELTVA
FT                   LNTFREKRSK"
FT   gene            569804..570820
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        569804..570820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0578"
FT                   /product="Sialic acid synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89544.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYIIAEIGCNHNGDVHLARKMVEVAVDCGVDAVKFQTFKADLLI
FT                   SKYAPKAEYQKITTGESDSQLEMTRRLELSFEEYLDLRDYCLEKGVDVFSTPFDEESLD
FT                   FLISTDMPVYKIPSGEITNLPYLEKIGRQAKKVILSTGMAVMDEIHQAVKILQENGTTD
FT                   ISILHCTTEYPTPYPALNLNVLHTLKKEFPNLTIGYSDHSVGSEVPIAAAAMGAELIEK
FT                   HFTLDNEMEGPDHKASATPDILAALVKGVRIVEQSLGKFEKEPEEVEVRNKIVARKSIV
FT                   AKKAIAKGEVFTEENITVKRPGNGISPMEWYKVLGQVSEQDFEEDQNICHSAFENQM"
FT   gene            570832..571965
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        570832..571965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0579"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89545.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKICFVTGSRAEYGIMRRLLSYLQDDPEMELDLVVTAMHLEEKY
FT                   GMTVKDIEADKRRIVKRIPLHLTDTSKQTIVKSLATLTEQLTVLFEEVQYDLVLILGDR
FT                   YEMLPVANAALLYNIPICHIHGGEKTMGNFDESIRHAITKMSHLHLTSTDEFRNRVIQL
FT                   GENPNHVLNIGAMGVENVLKQDFLTREELAMELGIDFAEDYYVVLFHPVTLEDNTAEEQ
FT                   TQALLDALKEDGSQCLIIGSNSDTHADKIMELMHEFVKQDSDSYIFTSLPTRYYHSLVK
FT                   HSQGLIGNSSSGLIEVPSLQVPTLNIGNRQFGRLSGPSVVHVGTSKEAIVGGLGQLRDV
FT                   IDFTNPFEQPDSALQGYRAIKEFLSVQASTMKEFYDR"
FT   gene            571955..572605
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        571955..572605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0580"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase (isoleucine patch superfamily)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89546.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDRGESLMKKVAFLGAGTFSDGVLPWLDRSRYELIGYFEDKPIS
FT                   DYRGYPVFGPLQDVLTYLDDGKVDAVFVTIGDNVKRKEIFDLLAKDHYDALFNIISEQA
FT                   NIFSPDSIKGRGVFIGFSSFVGADSYVYDNCIINTGAIVEHHTTVEAHCNITPGVTING
FT                   LCRIGEGTYIGSGSTVIQCIEIAPYTTLGAGTVVLKSLTESGTYVGVPARKIK"
FT   gene            572611..573846
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        572611..573846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0581"
FT                   /product="CMP-N-acetylneuraminic acid synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89547.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEPICLIPARSGSKGLPNKNMLFLDGVPMIFHTIRAAIESGCFK
FT                   KENIYVSTDSEVYKEICETTGVQVLMRPADLATDFTTSFQLNEHFLQDFSDDQVFVLLQ
FT                   VTSPLRSGKHVKEAMELYGKGQADHVVSFTKVDKSPTLFSTLDENGFAKDIAGLGGSYR
FT                   RQDEKTLYYPNGAIYISSKQAYLADKTYFSEKTAAYVMTKEDSIDVDDHFDFTGVIGRI
FT                   YFDYQRREQQNKPFYKRELKRLCEQRVHDSLVIGDSRLLALLLDGFDNISIGGMTASTA
FT                   LENQGLFLATPIKKVLLSLGVNDLITDYPLHMIEDTIRQLMESLVSKAEQVFVTTIAYT
FT                   LFRDSVSNEEIVQLNDVIVQSASELGISVIDLNEVVEKEAMLDYQYTNDGLHFNQIGQE
FT                   RVNQLILTSLTR"
FT   gene            574028..574549
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        574028..574549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0582"
FT                   /product="Transposase and inactivated derivative, IS5
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89548.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRAVMHLFTDDEKILSKLSEKGNPLERLDAVMDWNIFLPLLSEL
FT                   FSRKDKVISRGGRPHLDYLMMFKALLLQRLHNLSDDAMEYQLLDRISFRRFVGCHEDTV
FT                   PDAKTIWLYREKLTKSGREKELFDLFYAHLTDEGVIAHSGQIVDATFVECPKQRNSRED
FT                   NQKIKTYRKL"
FT   gene            575166..575516
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        575166..575516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0583"
FT                   /product="Transposase and inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89549.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSLDFRKKVLAYCEKTGSITEASAIFQVSRNTIYQWLKLKEKT
FT                   GELHHQVKGTKPRKVDRDKLKNYLETHPDAYLTEIASEFDCHPTAIHYPLKAMGYTRKK
FT                   RAVPTMNKTLKK"
FT   gene            575534..576013
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        575534..576013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0584"
FT                   /product="IS630-Spn1, transposase Orf2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038717"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89550.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLSHLTPVYIDETGFETYFHRKYGRSLKGQLIKGKVSGRRYQR
FT                   ISLVAGLINGALIAPMTYKDTMTSGFFEAWFKTFLLPTLGKPSVIIMDNAKFHRMSKLK
FT                   DLCEEQGHRLLPLPPYSPEYNPIEKIWAHIKKHLRRVLPNCDTFLEALSSCSCFS"
FT   gene            576216..576503
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        576216..576503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0585"
FT                   /product="Transposase and inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89551.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRLSDLGQVFLVCGKTDMRQGIDSLAYLVKSQFNLDPFSGQVY
FT                   LFCGGRKDRFKALYWDEQGFWLLYKRFENGKLAWSNNEEEVKALTSEQVD"
FT   gene            576563..576826
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        576563..576826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0586"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89552.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSWLFFVYNEIKRRRSERMDELLAIIKQQTSTIEQLTNELTLLR
FT                   EQVDYLRQKLYGKSSEKVVYQPGQLSLFGEESLPEEEADLPS"
FT   gene            576906..577736
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        576906..577736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0587"
FT                   /product="Transposase and inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89553.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHELQGEDCTCPDCHGQLKEIGSAVQRQELVFIPAQLKRIDHVQ
FT                   HAYKYQACSQKNLSDKIIKAPVPKAPLAHSLGSASIIAHTIHQKFNLKVPNYRQEEDWH
FT                   KLGLPISRKEIANWHIKSSQYYFEPIYNLLHEKLLEQPILHADETAYKVLENDGQLTFL
FT                   SGKHEENGITLYHHDKRRSGLVVEEVLGDYAGYVHCDMWSAYRQLDKAQLVGCWAPVKR
FT                   KFFEATPKKTDKTSLGAQGLSLLRPPVCLGELTGLTCLARSDCINAGSLDGRVL"
FT   gene            577717..578112
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        577717..578112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0588"
FT                   /product="Transposase and inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89554.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDEFFDWCREQSVLPGSKLGTALEYSLKYETTFRTVLSDGDLVL
FT                   SNNMAERAMKTLVMGRKNWLFSQSFEGAKSTAIILSLLETAKRHELDTEKYMTYLLDNL
FT                   PNEETLAKKEVLEAYLPWEKKIKRACK"
FT   gene            578352..579137
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        578352..579137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0589"
FT                   /product="Transposase and inactivated derivative, IS30
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89555.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKGLYKKVYSADYAQTVYRTNRKRSVKKIILTKELKEKILHYTK
FT                   QKFSPEMMVKKKKMKVGISTIYYWFHHGHLGLTKADMLYPRKGKRVKKQASPNFKPAGK
FT                   SIEERPDVINLRLENGHYEIDTVLLTRGKNHCLLVLTDRRSRHQIIRLIPNKTAESVNQ
FT                   ALEGILREHRILSITVDNGTEFSRLAEVFPEEYIYYAHPYSSWERGTNENHNRLIRRWL
FT                   PKGTKKTTPKEVAFIEHWINNYPKKCLDYKSPSEFLMGG"
FT   gene            579331..579495
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        579331..579495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89556.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPQSRRFEKKGRNDILMKIRLGKVEVTFFHSINQETLETILDK
FT                   VLFYDHPTQ"
FT   gene            complement(579757..580104)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579757..580104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0591"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89557.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLQKIYCFAHQQIENSKNKHSNRKAMRNLLLISLLLSTGLRIS
FT                   ELCNLKLDNINLENRTIQILGKGKKVRLLYIGNDKTLSLLEDYIAHHCSHSSYLFTSVK
FT                   TMIILKNKVCA"
FT   gene            580484..580759
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        580484..580759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0592"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89558"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89558.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVGDLMKQLLQYYLQNFDKECSKTNLFLVANLQKQTKKMSYYT
FT                   IEHASGREFFSLSEFEEIASALLKTGLCLNIFYTEIDFVEYILKYY"
FT   gene            581083..581184
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        581083..581184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0593"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89559.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKYRKKDFLLQECISGIEVEVPFLILKGNILY"
FT   gene            complement(581496..582008)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581496..582008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0594"
FT                   /product="ATPase involved in DNA repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89560.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGDFDYWKSRFESILTEYELNDVSKHLMYTNLCAISLYYSKTKG
FT                   YRSYKTILEELMDVEDLADLEDTSIDDFYRYYFGWFEFCLLLLESKHRQAKNKYNQLKD
FT                   FSPIIFNSNKKLLIEKHRRYKKIFESNIKTGKEFSEFLSQSKFASREWNYFRRGLMLTD
FT                   IQYTSAL"
FT   gene            complement(582121..583872)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582121..583872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0595"
FT                   /product="ATPase involved in DNA repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89561.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHWNQFLTEITYSIIQAHTDQKSLSLYIPFEDSLSKSLAFDTIS
FT                   QELLESEIDGNGTVLYSDFGDNNITDEYKLSFAEKFFKPISVSVNNSIQGFGTAGLSLK
FT                   YDSTEIEKKILNNSNNYRLIFLIQHWEWLGSELKLFFIRLLNNISHYEKQYNKSIIIVI
FT                   GGSELKNNDIRFSKNFDVHHFELNDLKDTLGNIIQTSNISDNLEDTLYPLTKGNLEKIY
FT                   NFILLSQNNSKIEKLLDDLLNTIEIDFRKNKIEIDFIYQLSVLPEYFNPYDAEEYFNLK
FT                   TFQIEKAIDILKKLLVLIPVKNRTNFYSLILIMKDKLLLTVEKGQKEIYRRYYHYLCGK
FT                   EPFNYRLKIEILSRLKESQEYLLSLYLLWYEYLLNQNEILESEKKSLYKLEFLTEETKS
FT                   IFFKCIKYKYTNGTNSLYNEILPENSLLSSILLKNDITFQGNTSQDFSFHSLCDTLYEN
FT                   ILAESAKDVIVEPIHYLSCIYMLLPHLIDKLNIDKLNEIDKFQVLNENIVKKFYTTKDI
FT                   EQNAQYLENIYLRKSFLYKDNDRSINDANKALKFFNDVDDEIEQYYTLGSLTKDYYLFL
FT                   PTMSEQI"
FT   gene            584089..584394
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        584089..584394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0596"
FT                   /product="5-enolpyruvylshikimate-3-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89562.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRRSVEKLKGTIRVPGDKSISHRSIIFGSLAKGVTRFHNILRG
FT                   EDVLSTMQVFRDLGVKIEDNGDIVEVHGVGFDGLQAPKNDLDMGNSGTSIRLISGF"
FT   gene            584418..584912
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        584418..584912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0597"
FT                   /product="5-enolpyruvylshikimate-3-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89563.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGNNPLSKLPMDRLTIPLIQMGLKISGQTELNLPPLTIKGNKNL
FT                   KPIRYQLPVPSAQLKSPLILAALQAEGNSVIVKKNLTQNLTKNIIVHLGGQLKFNGKEI
FT                   RIQGGQDFIAQKITVPGDISSAAFWLVAGLIIPGSKIVLENVGINENRTGILDVIKAMG
FT                   G"
FT   gene            584913..585368
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        584913..585368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0598"
FT                   /product="5-enolpyruvylshikimate-3-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89564.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFFYIDEIAKFGTITVEKLELKGTEIAGELIPRLIDELPIITLI
FT                   ANQAHGTTIICDAEELKVTETDRIQVVADALNSMGATIEPTEDGMIIHGPTALHGAEIN
FT                   TFGDHRIGMMTAIAALLAKDGEVVLERAEAINTSYPAFFEHLNSLMD"
FT   gene            585377..585868
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        585377..585868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0599"
FT                   /product="putative shikimate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89565.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIVLLGFMGVGKTTTAHLLNLPVYDMDHIIEERIGMPIADYFSL
FT                   EGEASFRQLETEVLKGLLDLPSNCIVSTGGGVIKSEVNRELLLANREDNVLLTASFEVS
FT                   YQRIRKDRQSQRPLFLQCSKEEFEALYRERMALYQGLADTVIDTDKLIPEQVARKILCK
FT                   "
FT   gene            585859..586137
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        585859..586137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0600"
FT                   /product="putative prephenate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89566.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVAYLGPRGSFTHQVAQQVFPTADLQAFETITEVIKAYETGEVT
FT                   YSVIPVENSIEGSVHETIDYLFHQAEIHAVARDCSTDCPTTVSHECR"
FT   gene            586259..586687
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        586259..586687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0601"
FT                   /product="Prephenate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89567.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEHPEQPFAAIAPQAAAVEYGLEVIAQDIQEISENFTRFWILGD
FT                   KAPSIALEQVAKKVSLALTLPDNLPGALYKAMSVFSWRGISLTKIESRPLKTALGEYFF
FT                   ILDLDNQSEELLTYSQKELTSLDITYKVLGNYLVYMTS"
FT   gene            586699..588024
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        586699..588024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0602"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89568.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNNNILTHHEQLRLDYLQKNIHYLNDKESRELDYLLYKKELRE
FT                   RHGSPRQSLRSFTPTAYEDDYFEEDYFEEDDEQEELLPRYPERKSRKTRQAKPQRFQSP
FT                   RIGPKAKVPKPKKARKKGGFKRFIGFVLLAIALVIVAMGYSFFKGMNSVSEKPVAEVFN
FT                   GVDTSNGTNILILGTDGRVGESSGETRTDTIMVLNVNNTDNKVKLVSFMRDTLVDIEGY
FT                   EYKLNTAYTLGEQDNQQGAEEVRKALKNSFDIDIKYYAMVDFATFATTIDTLFPEGVTI
FT                   DAQFSTINGEVVSSVEVPNDLQLEENAPAYQTIQVGVQQMDGKTLLNYARYRSDDEGDF
FT                   GRTRRQQEVLSAVMTQAKNPMKLFSGSEAIGKVVAMTPTTVPQSFMWLQGPGLLLDAAN
FT                   GIERVTIPENGDWIDDYDMYGGMALRVDFEKYQQRLAELGLR"
FT   gene            588090..589448
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        588090..589448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0603"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase related to tRNA
FT                   (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89569.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKNDIVEVEVVDLTHEGQGVAKIDGFVFFVDNALPGEKISMRI
FT                   LKLKKNIGFGKVEQWQSFSQDRNQDLDFTYLRTGIADLGHLTYPAQLAFKKKQVENSLR
FT                   KIAGISEIAVADTLGMDSPLAYRNKAAVPVRRVNGQLETGFFRKNSHDLVPIEDFYIQH
FT                   KEIDALVLATRDLLRKLDLKPYDEKEQTGLVRNIVVRRGHYSGQLMLVLVTTRPKIFRV
FT                   ETLIERLTSQFPNLVSIVQNINDQNTNAIFGQEFRLLHGSETIADTMLGNEFEISAPSF
FT                   YQVNTEMAEKLYQTAIDFAELSADDVVIDAYSGIGTIGLSFAKQVKHVYGVEVVEKAVL
FT                   DSQKNAARNGIDNVTYVCDSAESAMQKWVADGVKPTVIFVDPPRKGLTESFIKASTSVK
FT                   PEKIVYISCNVATMARDIKLYEELGYKLTKVQPADLFPNTHHIEVVGLLEKRN"
FT   gene            complement(589514..589696)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589514..589696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0604"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89570.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDCLTDAYQEQHRKGGRPRRLSMEEQLIMTLRYLRYYPTQRLLA
FT                   FDFGVGVATVNMMRI"
FT   gene            590008..590346
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        590008..590346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0605"
FT                   /product="UDP-galactopyranose mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89571.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYDYLVVGAGLFGAVFAHEAAKKGKKIKVIEKRDHIAGNIYTK
FT                   EVEGIQVHEYGAHIFHTSEKEIWDYVNQFAEFNSYTNTPVANYKGEIYNLPFNMNTFNK
FT                   LWGVVTPC"
FT   gene            590378..591121
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        590378..591121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0606"
FT                   /product="UDP-galactopyranose mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89572.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGGKTPENLEEQAISLVGTDIYEKLIKSYTEKQWEKPCTELPAF
FT                   IIRRLPVRLTYDNNYFNDTYQGIPIGGYTQIVEKMLEHENIDVETNVDFFANKEDYLAT
FT                   YPKIVFTGMIDEFFDYQLGELEYRSLRFETEVLDMENYQGNAVVNYTDSETPYTRIIEH
FT                   KHFEFGTQPKTIITREYSKTWKRGDEPYYPVNNNRNNHLYTAYKKLSEQQENVIFGGRL
FT                   GHYRYYDMHQVIGAALQCVRNEVGE"
FT   gene            complement(591574..591825)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591574..591825)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0607"
FT                   /product="Predicted flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89573.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKDKYDILNLCFYEKEAIMANVLFLVGSLRDGSFNHQMAKKAE
FT                   AFLTDKAQVSYMILQKFPYSTKTSRHLSFLKLQSYVHK"
FT   gene            complement(591828..592277)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591828..592277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0608"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89574.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVEQSLNENKHALHSLVVFRRAANTIAKSELETIKKYGLTVCQ
FT                   FGVMEALYNKGNLRIQDLIDKLLSTSGNMTVVIKNMIRDGYIYKTIDTNDRRASLIALT
FT                   PLGRETIEKILPEHYDHVGEIFSVLSSEEQDQLAEILKKFKNQQT"
FT   gene            592748..592921
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        592748..592921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0609"
FT                   /product="Transposase and inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89575.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRDKLKNYLETHPDAYLTEIASEFDCHPTAIHYPLKAMGYTRKK
FT                   RAVPTMNKTLKK"
FT   gene            592939..593196
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        592939..593196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0610"
FT                   /product="Transposase and inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038717"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89576.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLSHLTPVYIDETGFETYFHRKYGRSLKGQLIKGKVSGRRYQR
FT                   ISLVAGLINGALIAPMTYKDTMTSGFFRSLVQNILTTHFR"
FT   gene            593213..593419
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        593213..593419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0611"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038717"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89577.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNAKFHRMSKLKDLCEEQGHRLLPLPPYSPEYNPIEKIWAHIKK
FT                   HLRRVLPNCDTFLEALSSCSCFS"
FT   gene            593478..593975
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        593478..593975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0612"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89578.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKIFQLLEWMASKTGQLVMGSFILLSVVTFSIFTIWDIAAAPF
FT                   NKARSHAVGVATEYADLQTVNDFSIYNGTETYFCVFGVTSQGEEVAVLIPEASSTVYVY
FT                   SLAQGISQEEAQAIAKKNGASQVERTILGLRDGKPIWEVKSGTAYYLVEFETGNFIKRE
FT                   GL"
FT   gene            593972..595153
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        593972..595153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0613"
FT                   /product="Aspartate/tyrosine/aromatic aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89579.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLSKRVLEMEESVTLAAGARAKALKAEGRDILELTLGEPDFVT
FT                   PKNIQEAAIKSIEDGKASFYTVASGLPELKDAVNTYFENFYGYSIERNQVVLATGAKFI
FT                   LYAFFAAVINPGDEVLIPTPYWVSYADQIKMNDGVPVFVTASEEHNFKVTVDQLEAART
FT                   DKTKVFLLNTPSNPTGMIYSREELEAIGNWAVEHDILILADDIYGRLVYNGNTFTPISS
FT                   ISESIRQQTIVVNGVAKAYAMTGWRVGFAVGNPEIIAAMSKIVGQTTSNLTTAAQYAAI
FT                   EAFTGPQDTVETMRQAFEERLNTIYPLLAEVPGFEVIKPEGAFYLFPNVKKAMEMKGYT
FT                   DVTEFTTAILEEVGVAMVTGAGFGAPENIRLSYATDMDTLKEAVARLHTFMKK"
FT   gene            595168..596694
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        595168..596694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0614"
FT                   /product="Aspartyl/asparaginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89580.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKLITINQVKDYVGQEVTIGAWVANKSGKGKLAFLQLRDGTAF
FT                   FQAVAFKPNFIEKFGEEAGTEKFDVAKRLSQETSVYVTGIVKEDERSKFGYELDVTDLE
FT                   VIGESQDYPITPKEHGTDFLMDNRHLWLRSRKQVAIQQIRNAIIYATYEFFEKNGFIKF
FT                   DSPILSGNAAEDSTELFETDYFGQLAYLSQSGQLYLEAGAMALGRVFDFGPVFRAEKSK
FT                   TRRHLTEFWMMDAEYSFLSHEESLDLQEAYVKALIQGVIDRAPQALETLERDVDALKRY
FT                   IAEPFKRVAYDDAITLLQEHEADKDTDYEHIEHGDDFGSPHETWISNYFGVPTFVVNYP
FT                   ASFKAFYMKPVPGNPERVLCADLLAPEGYGEIIGGSMREDNYDALVAKMDELGMDKSEY
FT                   EFYLDLRKYGSVPHGGFGIGIERMVTFVAGTKHIREAIPFPTFVAPLASVIQSSIFPFI
FT                   TSTYEETPFPFSQVQIFSSLLDLVWPSLITVGTSWPITKIKRKNCKIIFP"
FT   gene            596757..596942
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        596757..596942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0615"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89581.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKKKVGGMRGLVSWQLTDAKKKFFKTFAFHTGKTLSDLSKTAL
FT                   AEQIKNHWDYKLGIRV"
FT   gene            596980..597114
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        596980..597114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0616"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89582.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSWRIKKMVYNLVLSDNAWNHLKKWDRLVGIMLARDWEMLAMA"
FT   gene            597324..597467
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        597324..597467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0617"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89583.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTVQWSEAVLGTVSARVLKQKSLGKKVGDKVCEANFSNLCFPI
FT                   QI"
FT   gene            597646..598977
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        597646..598977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0618"
FT                   /product="Na+-driven multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89584.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKMKQESLGKEIICLALPATVENIFQTLVGFVDTLLIAQLGLV
FT                   AVTAVGLANTILNVYLAVYMALGVGATALIARSIGAGDRESLTFHVRQALVLSVGVGLL
FT                   LGLLSLVFGRQMLVLMGADAESLAGVQVFFYWVGGLTIFQALMTILGTILRASGDTVFP
FT                   MKMSLLTNGFNVVLDYFLIFGIGSWSGLGIVGTALGTVLARLLGTVLLYRKVQQTDLAV
FT                   DLKQLFHLGSPKEMVVLTLPAATERLVMRLGQVVYFSLIVGLGTIVYASHMIAGNIESF
FT                   TYMPAYGLATAAAVLIGQALGKGDILTVRRVAFLSSAYGVAIMSLLGTILFFGAPSFAL
FT                   LFTKDLEAVRQVVTALRIDAFNQPGLAVSLIMAGALQGLGDTKSPLYSTMIGMWGLRVS
FT                   GVIVLGQMFGLGIAGVWLSILIDLLLRAIFLTWRFIVQTRKLAE"
FT   gene            599028..599405
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        599028..599405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0619"
FT                   /product="Putative translation initiation inhibitor, yjgF
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89585.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIHTDKAPAAIGPYVQGKVVGNFLFASGQVPLSPETGEVVGET
FT                   IQEQTEQVLKNIAAILSEAGTDFDHVVKTTCFLKDMNDFVAFNEVYKTAFSADFPARSA
FT                   VEVARLPRDVKVEIEVIAVID"
FT   gene            599427..600314
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        599427..600314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0620"
FT                   /product="Predicted P-loop-containing kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89586.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKLHLVIVTGMSGAGKTVAIQSFEDLGYFTIDNMPPTLLPKFL
FT                   ELIRHSQDNNKIALVVDMRSRSFFSEIREVLDEIEGAEDLDFKVLFLDATDSELVARYK
FT                   ETRRSHPLAADGRVLDGIQLERELLAPLKNMSQNVIDTTELTPRNLRKVISEQFASQDN
FT                   QPSFRIEVMSFGFKYGLPLDADLVFDVRFLPNPYYKLELRNLTGLDAPVFDYVMEHQES
FT                   EEFYSHLLGLIEPILPGYQKEGKSVLTIAVGCTGGQHRSVAFAKRLADDLEKNWNVNRS
FT                   HRDKDRRKETVNRS"
FT   gene            600311..601285
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        600311..601285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0621"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VTZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89587.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPKITVIGGGTGIPVILKSLRDKDVEITAIVTVADDGGSSGEI
FT                   RQALQVTPPGDLRNVLLAMSDMPKLYEQIFQYRFADSDGPLAGHPLGNLIIAGISEMQG
FT                   STYNAMRLLTRFFHTTGRIYPSSEQALTLHAIFTDGTEVAGESKISKHNGMIDHVYVTN
FT                   SYNDDEPKASRQVVETIMESDMIVLGPGSLFTSILPNLMISDIGKALKETKAEVTYVCN
FT                   IMTQRGETEFFSDADHVAVLNAHLAEQFIDTVLVNIEPVPQEYMNSNQFDEYLVQVKHD
FT                   FAGLQKQANRVISSNFLRLENGGAFHDGDLVVEELLKILQVRP"
FT   gene            601282..602199
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        601282..602199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0622"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VTZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VTZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89588.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFTVQVKEELLLQSSQNKSELSAIIKLSGSLGLASSGLTLSIST
FT                   ENAKIARHIYELLLHFYQIKAEIRHHQKPNLKKNRVYAVLIEDGVNEILNDLHLADSFF
FT                   GLETGISPLVLENDSWSQAYLRGAFLAAGSVKDPEKGKYQLEIASVYSDHANDLANLMQ
FT                   KFLLDAKVIERSKGTITYLQRAEDIMDFLLVIGAEETKTEFENVKLLREARNDLNRATN
FT                   AEAANIAKTVNASMKTINNIIKIMDTIGLDQLSGDLQEIAQLRIQHPDYSIQQLADSLT
FT                   VPITKSGVNHRLRKINKIADELTD"
FT   gene            602482..603180
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        602482..603180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0623"
FT                   /product="cAMP-binding protein-catabolite gene activator
FT                   and regulatory subunit of cAMP-dependent protein kinases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89589.1"
FT                   /translation="MMISNEQYDYLRAHPTFERLTRDSFDQLAKHIRFRKIPKGQIFFY
FT                   AEDPRDYLFVLYKGYARIEQYDETDSFTYLDYIRQGGAFPFGDMFQDKPYHYTAIAITD
FT                   LEYFIVPMVLFETLSKINPSQMAYICQKLSKVLRFQELRLRNAMRSKASDRVVQALALL
FT                   YWDMCQREQFATLPFEIHIQEISRLAATTRETVSHVLKQLKQDGKIAYSHKQLTYLDID
FT                   YFLENLTETH"
FT   gene            603372..604670
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        603372..604670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0624"
FT                   /product="ArcA"
FT                   /note="arginine deiminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89590.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGRKAYGPPRFPSCINLQGGQIMSNHPIHVFSEIGKLKKVMLHR
FT                   PGKEIENLMPDYLERLLFDDIPFLEDAQKEHDAFAQALRDEGVEVLYLEKLAAESLVTP
FT                   EIREQFIDEYLEEANIRGRATKKAIRKLLMSIEDNQELVEKTMAGVQKAELPEIPSEEK
FT                   GLTDLVESSYPFAIDPMPNLYFTRDPFATIGNAVSLNHMYSETRNRETLYGKYIFTHHP
FT                   EYGGKVPLVYNREETTRIEGGDELVLSKDVLAVGISQRTDAASIEKLLVNIFERHVGFK
FT                   KVLAFEFANNRKFMHLDTVFTMVDYDKFTIHPEIEGDLRVFSVTYENDTLHIEEEHGDL
FT                   AELLAANLGLEKVELIRCGGGDMVAAGREQWNDGSNTLTIAPGVVVVYKRNTITNAILE
FT                   SKGLRLIKIGGSELVRGRGGPRCMSMPFEREDI"
FT   gene            604670..605110
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        604670..605110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0625"
FT                   /product="Histone acetyltransferase HPA2 and related
FT                   acetyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89591.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIERTTIGSEEWQRAASIYVRYKVFVLERGIAKEDEFDQNDTE
FT                   ERVYANLFIGEEPVSTGRFLPVGPGQARLTRIATLPNFRGKGYGKMIISSLEAYAREAG
FT                   FHQLNIHSELTAKTFYESVGYQATSEVYQEDGEWCQTLTKFI"
FT   gene            605129..606142
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        605129..606142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0626"
FT                   /product="Ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VU03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89592.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVFKGRHFLAEKDFTRAELEWLIDFSAHLKDLKKRNIPHRYLE
FT                   GKNIALLFEKTSTRTRAAFTVASIDLGAHPEYLGANDIQLGKKESTEDTAKVLGRMFDG
FT                   IEFRGFSQKMVEELAEFSGVPVWNGLTDAWHPTQMLADYLTVKENFGKLEGLTLVYCGD
FT                   GRNNVANSLLVTGAILGVNVHIFSPKELFPEEEVVALAEGFAKESGARVLITDNADEAV
FT                   KGADVLYTDVWVSMGEEDKFAERVALLKPYQVNMELVKKAENENLIFLHCLPAFHDTNT
FT                   VYGKDVAEKFGVEEMEVTDEVFRSKYARHFDQAENRMHTIKAVMAATLGDPFVPRV"
FT   gene            606212..607207
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        606212..607207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0627"
FT                   /product="Carbamate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89593.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKRLLFRESEEKARDMANRKIVVALGGNAILSSDPSAKAQKEAL
FT                   VQTAKHLVKLIKNGDDLIITHGNGPQVGNLLLQNLAADSEKNPAFPLDSLVAMTEGSIG
FT                   FWLQNALENELLKEGIEKDVASVVTQVIVDKNDPAFENLTKPIGPFYTEEEAKAEAEKT
FT                   GATFKEDAGRGWRKVVASPKPVGIKEIGTIRTLLNAGEVVVAAGGGGIPVVQEADGTLT
FT                   GVEAVIDKDFASQCLAELVDADLFIVLTGVDYVFVNYNKPDQEKLETVTVAELEEYIKQ
FT                   NQFAPGSMLPKVEAAIAFVNNKPQSKAVITSLENLGALIESDSGTIIVKG"
FT   gene            607550..609052
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        607550..609052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0628"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89594.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKVKKGFKLPSSYTILMLIIAFMAVMTWVIPAGQYQVDEAGRL
FT                   VAGTYEKVAQNPQGIYDVFMAPVRAMLGHGATEAAINVAFFIIMVGAFLGVVNETGALD
FT                   VGIASIVKRFKGREKMLIYILMPLFALGGSTYGMGEETMAFFPLLVPVMMAVGFDSITG
FT                   VAIILLGSQIGCLASTVNPFATVVASDAAGVSVADGMIWRFVFFVVILAMGVLFVANYA
FT                   EKVKNDPTKSLVYKQREADMQHFNVAATQEVNAELSPAQKRVLWVFVLTFVLMICSFIP
FT                   WEDLGVTIFTQFNDWLIGLPFIGQVIGSSTAALGTWYFPEGAMLFGIAGIVVGLVYGMS
FT                   EERLVKSFMFGAADIFSVALICAIARGIQVIMNDGMITATILHMGEEGLQGLSSQVFII
FT                   LTYLFYLPMSFLIPSSSGLAGASMGIMAPLGEFVNVPASLVITAFQAASGLLNLVAPTS
FT                   GIVMGALALGRVEIGTWYKFVGKLIVGIMIASIAILVIATFF"
FT   gene            609036..610511
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        609036..610511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0629"
FT                   /product="Acetylornithine
FT                   deacetylase/Succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase and
FT                   related deacylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89595.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHSSNRNSGSDFITNTDKIWLSFSFYDRIVLENISYLIMLKGDT
FT                   MRTSFIQSSHQEACIQAIQELVAFPSVLQEHQADTPFGQAIQDVLEHTLALTEKMGFKT
FT                   YLDPAGYYGYAEIGQGEELLAILCHLDVVPAGDLSQWQTPPFEAVVEGDYIIGRGVQDD
FT                   KGPSMAALFAVKALLDAGVQFNKRIRFIFGTDEETLWRCMNRYNQLEEVATMGFAPDSS
FT                   FPLTYAEKGLLQAKLHGPGHPCLSIEAGTAYNVVPAKASYSGHLLAGVIAELDQLGFDY
FT                   EIKDDQVTVLGISRHAKDAAEGVNAIVRLAKALEHFENHPALDFIVNAVGEDATGFKLF
FT                   GDVTDEPSGTLSFNIAGLTISAKKSEIRLDIRIPVTADKEALVSTLQAKAQSCGLTYEE
FT                   YDYLASLYVPLDSQLVSTLMSVYQDKTGDLTSEPISSGGATFARTMPNCVAFGACFPDT
FT                   EQTEHQENERMPLEDLYKTMDIYAEAVYRLTAE"
FT   gene            610882..615141
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        610882..615141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0630"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-beta-hexosaminidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89596.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKETSKFTKKVILGQLLICTSFLVWAGQTVAAEEVSQGEPVAIN
FT                   NETPPVIEAKPLVEATPSTETEPSTPEEKQEEPQVAGKNVVEGKKPVTNSQHQMVSELS
FT                   TVPSVSIKNPDAATDGSAYGSSDDANSNTKIIAGKETGEPDNGYSKWDHVYVQYDFEKE
FT                   VPVHTVKIHRNTYDNAVSTFKDVKVELSTSADFSPETTEVIFKQADVEETIANKGQPQV
FT                   IQLPAPINARYIRIWGRGHYIQNTNSSWKGYSNGVLFNEIEVLAQVEADAGTNEEPQTE
FT                   LVNLAKLKKPYFYGKAPTNPEAINDGKFDENYTTQESIGDKAYLQYEFRNVYTIEEIKV
FT                   QLAPGEYRNFRIDLDDDYNDGNNYNTIYKNENFTIDKEQIITIKTPKNSKARYVRFRGT
FT                   RVDDTPLRYSEIQIMGRGKSYDESAPEYVPPKSEYDTLVWSDEFNGDKIDESKWQIIDG
FT                   MWNHAAIYNRKAVSIKKDGDKSYLSIRSTNHKDKKTLVEAVGHDRYDDKELPDKVTWSS
FT                   GRLESKDKYSFQFGRMAVRAKVNDSKGIWPAIWMLAQDETGHDEIDVLEYLGQNPWYAW
FT                   TTNHFGILAKNKKSDGSAYKNYEAWSQEFHVYEVEWTPDVIKWYIDGKFVFQTDRGKDR
FT                   DGMHTRPMFPILETQVGDGWVGDVDYKRNMTKQDSEYLVDWVRIYQKADQSKVRFDNLD
FT                   DAKPNDYVIKPQQKLGHLVTVSNGKAAHENKNNFYYGGQPRYETSRLYADGDGENALVY
FT                   KIANPEALHLTTYYKTLEDYSVYNKEAGANEGKSVRKHLINAKDGEIDFTVYSSVDGKS
FT                   WNKENVTVVDNFVEATPAYARTTFDIRNIRKGTKFVKIVFPTVKGISYKLEDGTEKGLQ
FT                   ASDVQLAKVTFVATHPEAEPEKPIVDQEKLALSKVFSLDAGRKYFSVNQIKEIIDLISS
FT                   YGYTDMNLLLGNDGLRFLLDDMNLTVGDKVYDSEAVRKAIINGNKHYYDDPNGTTLSQS
FT                   EMDDILAYAKEKNISIIPTINSPGHMDAIVEAMEELGIKSPKFSYNGKTSARTVDLKND
FT                   QAVAFTKALIDKYASYFAGKSKIFNIGLDEYANDATNASGWHILQTQGDYGKFIQYAND
FT                   LAAIVKKHGLEPMAFNDGIYYNHDTSSGTFDKDIIASFWTGGWGGYDVASSKFLHEKGH
FT                   KILNTNDAWYYVIGREAEGLGWYNLDQGLRGTKSTRFDQVPKSENTKVPIIGSMVAVWA
FT                   DDPSKPYSYDSIKKLLHSFTENNSDYFLAEYRDLREEVGKIPTDLNSYTPESVATLKEV
FT                   LNKIDWKLSRNNQAFVDGYLAEVKAAREALVPVTAKGDSVKAEPLPEGKLPLITAKGKS
FT                   VQAEPRPAFKGYLTSNYGPSVTPLSLVSKPSSEQSNSKQAASQKKELPNTGVVDGLGFS
FT                   LLGMIGLAFASRRRKKE"
FT   gene            complement(615432..615917)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615432..615917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0631"
FT                   /product="Arginine repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89597.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGPMNKIESRHQLILSLIMEKKIHTQQELQELLEVNGVSVTQST
FT                   LSRDIKMLNLVKVNEDDSSHYVINPIAPTRWEKRLRLYMEDALVMLKPIQHQVVLKTLP
FT                   GLANSFGSILDAMEIPQIVATVCGDDVCLIICEDVEGAQACFEHLKQFTPPFFFSKL"
FT   gene            complement(615954..616988)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615954..616988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0632"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA-ribosyltransferase-isomerase
FT                   (queuine synthetase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89598.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMNTADFDFDLPEELIAQVPLEKRDSSKLLILDREKRSMVDSHF
FT                   DHIIDQLNPGDALVMNNTRVLPARLYGYKPETMGHVELLLLKNTQGDQWEVLAKPAKRL
FT                   KVGTTVAFGDGRLTATIVEELEHGGRIVEFSYEGIFLEVLESLGEMPLPPYIHEKLEDR
FT                   ERYQTVYAKENGSAAAPTAGLHFTQELLEKIEAKGVKLVYLTLHVGLGTFRPVSVDNVD
FT                   EHEMHSEFYNLSAEAAQTLNQVKDSGGRIVAVGTTSIRTLETIGNKFDGRLQADSGWTN
FT                   IFIKPGYTFRIVDAFSTNFHLPKSTLVMLVSAFAGREFTLDAYKHAVEERYRFFSFGDA
FT                   MFIQ"
FT   gene            complement(616997..617164)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616997..617164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0633"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU10"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89599.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDVLFYLFFIGILFCLTGYFISKSKVLKFIFYLIGGLLVALPFA
FT                   LLIYFTYILF"
FT   gene            617328..618032
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        617328..618032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0634"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconolactonase/Glucosamine-6-phosphate
FT                   isomerase/deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VU11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89600.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIHVVNNQVEGATVALDILREKLNGGTKVLGLATGSSPLEFYRL
FT                   IRESDLDFSDVTSVNLDEYVGLGEESDQSYIHFMKENLFNTKPFKQSYLPNGLATDVVA
FT                   ETERYNKILAEHPVDFQILGIGRNGHIGFNEPGAPFDGQTHLVELAPSTIEANARFFDN
FT                   PEDVPKQAISMGIANIMAAKTIVLMAYGQEKADAIKATVEGAVTEDVPASVLQNHDNVI
FT                   LILDQAAASKLV"
FT   gene            619943..620323
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        619943..620323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0635"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89601"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89601.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKGRILYKGDISKMKRIVTKRSYKVGLCAMALALLMSTAGGVT
FT                   AGAQGHNFTSSDSSAMRNTQVLVKGNTSNRSSHDGPVKIAMPRAAGSKKQKTWYESLWS
FT                   TIKKFFEQLRHGFHLERLFKNG"
FT   gene            620433..620777
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        620433..620777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0636"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89603"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89603.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQANSKLVALTLITTLAVTSVIATTVHAEEKVTADQTVAGKHKP
FT                   ITGEQLQKAIGDRNPNSIQIQAKFENTNFKNQGITFIGKAEIPSKSSEKSSWFWELWTR
FT                   FTTFVKGIFS"
FT   gene            complement(620660..620761)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620660..620761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0637"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89602.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVVKRVQSSQNHEDFSEDLDGISAFPIKVIP"
FT   gene            621341..622927
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        621341..622927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0638"
FT                   /product="Non-ribosomal peptide synthetase modules and
FT                   related proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89604.1"
FT                   /translation="MDREDLSIMSFKEESIKMISSMLERVEHFATENPDYPVYHYLGQL
FT                   YSYGDLKADSDSLAAHIDSLDLPANSPVLVFGGQEYQMLAIFVALTKAGHPYIPVDSHS
FT                   ALDRIEAILEIAEPSLVFAVADFPLETSLPVLGLSEVEAIFEKKSTYQLIHPVSEDDTY
FT                   YIIFTSGTTGKPKGVQISHDNLLSFTNWMIRDKEFALPERPQMLAQPSYSFDLSVMYWA
FT                   PTLALGGTLFALPKELTLDFKTLFAAIQTLPFKIWTSTPSFVDMALLSREFDGEHLPDL
FT                   THFYFDGEELTVKTAQKLRERFPKAVIVNAYGPTEATVALSAVAITDEMLVNYKRLPIG
FT                   YTKPDSPTFILDEDGQVVPNGQQGEIVVSGPAVSKGYLNNPERTEAAFFQFDGLQAYHT
FT                   GDLGVMTDEGLLLYGGRMDFQIKYNGYRIELEEVAQHLNKSTYIEAAVAVPRYNADHKV
FT                   QNLLAYVVPKAGIMEQFDRELELTKVIKQELKERMMDYMMPSKFIYRDSLPLTANGKID
FT                   IKGLIAEVNAQ"
FT   gene            622924..624165
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        622924..624165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0639"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein involved in D-alanine
FT                   export"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89605.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEFFKQLPQLEPYGNPLYFFYLVLALVPIFIGLFFKKRFPLYET
FT                   GVSLAFIVLMFTGTKTMQLLSLLAYIIWQTMLIFFYKHYRQRANQSWVFYLIVCLAVFP
FT                   LTWVKLAPTFSQHGAIFGFLGISYLTFRSVGMVIEMRDGLLTEFSLGSFLRFLLFMPTI
FT                   SSGPIDRYRRFTEDYKQIPERTELLNMLDQTVHYIMMGFLYKFILAYFIGHTLLEPLKA
FT                   VALDQGGWFNLPTIGVMYLYGFELFFDFAGYSMFAIGISNLMGIRCPINFDQPFKSRDL
FT                   KEFWNRWHISLSFWFRDFVFMRLVKTLLKHKVFKNRNTVSNVAYLLNMLLMGLWHGVTW
FT                   YYIAYGLFHALGLIINDAWIRKKKSINLARKKAGQEPLPDNRWTSFAGMFVTFHTVMFS
FT                   FLIFSGFLDKLWFK"
FT   gene            624208..624447
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        624208..624447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0640"
FT                   /product="Acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VU17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89606.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKETILNIIEELFMEDVSEMMDEDLFDAGVLDSMGTVELIVEL
FT                   ESRFNITVPVSEFGREDWNTANKIISGVVELMHA"
FT   gene            624440..625705
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        624440..625705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0641"
FT                   /product="unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89607.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKQLWQIFGPVICATFLVILTLLFFPSSSRSNFKEEKQDAVALS
FT                   YISFKSKYKKNRALGDKNHRFVPFFGSSEWSRFDSMHPSVLADAYQREYTPYLLGQRGA
FT                   ASLTQYFGMQQIGAHLKNSQAIYVVSPQWFSPKGASSKAFEQYFSSDQATHFLQTSAKD
FT                   DYDRYAAKRFLELKSDCSLTGMFQKVASGKELSKWDREQLNWQAYLLEKQDALFSRFAD
FT                   SGSNLGLVETEAMKLPETFSYDRLSKVANEDGSRSTQSNDFQIDDRFYRNRLQSKIKKL
FT                   KQSQTKISYLQSPEYNDFQLVLNEFAKHQTDVLFVIPPVNERWMNYTGLNKDMYRATVA
FT                   KIKYQLTSQGFNHIADLSEQGGIDYFMQDTIHIGWQGWLELDKYVHPFLTEQQAPVHYQ
FT                   LKKEFLTSEWAAYKGDLNLFLK"
FT   gene            complement(625794..626909)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625794..626909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0642"
FT                   /product="putative low temperature requirement A protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89608.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEITAKRVSNYELFYDLVFVLATSSLTGLLHGNHIGFKEVTTFI
FT                   TTNLIIMTLWMNETIYLNKYGERDFLDIFTIIPSMYLIGNMSLNFSNDFAQTALPFNTF
FT                   LTLSYVIILLQYYLRGRRIGFNEDIKATLQMLATYIVVFAGATLLVIFKLWTNDERMLI
FT                   VYIIPFLISFFFQKRMSHDPINFPHMVERCQLITIITFGEIVIAIIKNYPLLELPLEGI
FT                   LLFFAMATLFIFYISQTYLTIDHHRKADATVLLYAHLVIVLGLNFFTVAMELFPSHHND
FT                   LALPMLIVGNLIFYSGILSTSFYNQQVHQVGRRGLFIYALILLIGNVALLLDGHSNILL
FT                   FVILNLLSHAMVAYHVIRFGKANHSLLGEDM"
FT   gene            complement(626982..627938)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626982..627938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0643"
FT                   /product="Predicted glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89609.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLQDGKWVDQWYDTKSTGGKFIRSVTQFRNWITPDGQAGPTGE
FT                   GGFKAESGRYHLYISLACPWASRTLIMRKLKGLEDHISLSVVHPLMLENGWTFEDGPGV
FT                   IKDTLFNSDYLYQVYLKADPHYSGRVTVPVLWDKKTNTIVSNESAEIMRMFNSAFNDIT
FT                   GNYDDYYPANLQAEIDAMNDFVYPNINNGVYKAGFSTSQAVYEKEVKNLFAALDKLEEH
FT                   LADKNYLVGNQLTEADIRLFTTLVRFDPVYFGHFKCNIKALVDYPNLWNYTKRIYNHAG
FT                   IAETVDFDHIKQHYYGSHKTINPTGIVPVGPDLDWTL"
FT   gene            628077..628793
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        628077..628793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0644"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA uridine-516 pseudouridylate synthase and
FT                   related Pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89610.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKCLEKAKVGSRKQVKKLFKAQQIKINGQAAQSLSQIVDPEL
FT                   QTIQVSGKKVALEGSAYYLLHKPAGVVSAVTDQEHQTVIDLISPQDSREGLYPVGRLDR
FT                   DTEGLVLITNNGPLGYRMLHPSHHVDKVYYVEVNGCLAEDASKFFASGVTFLDGTRCQP
FT                   ADLTVLEASLDHSRATIKLAEGKFHQVKKMFLAYGVKVTYLKRISFGGFELGDLERGTY
FT                   RQLTPNEMEHLFTYFD"
FT   gene            628759..629286
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        628759..629286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0645"
FT                   /product="Glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89611.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWNIYSLILTRGGYIMSIYDFTVQKQDGTDQSMAEYQGQVLLIV
FT                   NTAPGCGLAPQYKELQELYDSYKDNGFVVLDFPCNQFLNQAPGSAEDINQICSLNYGTT
FT                   FPRFAKIAVNGSEASPLYRYLKKEKSTLLGGRIEWNFTKFLVDRQGRVVKRYLPTTSPL
FT                   KLKEDIELYLEK"
FT   gene            complement(629305..630306)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629305..630306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0646"
FT                   /product="ABC-type Fe3+-siderophore transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89612.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRHHNYLKIFTFLLILLFIIFLLSLSIGYSNSSFSDFIDIMSGR
FT                   ASSSTLLIIGRIRLPRIIASIIGGASLALAGLLLQTLTRNPLADSGILGINAGAGLVVA
FT                   LFVGLSSKISPVLLSLMPLFAMMGGGLTIFLVYWIARKKLYGIHPARLIITGVGISSML
FT                   SGIMVSIISQLDDFKMEYIVQWLSGRVNGGDWKTIAIYTPLLLLVWMATFSRSRSLNIM
FT                   NLNDQTAMALGLHLQRERRITLILATALASLSVILVGNITFVGLIAGHIVRKWLGNDHR
FT                   VIIPATMIIGSFILLLADTIGRVLLVGTGIPTGIIVSLIGAPYFLWLLKQEG"
FT   gene            complement(630303..631379)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630303..631379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0647"
FT                   /product="ABC-type Fe3+-siderophore transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89613.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLSQKFKNFSKRTGYMNKLVSSRYPKTKPKNIWLVFFIICLSF
FT                   IAGVYLSLRFGAISYSHQQLIETLKHPLTNSSAQDVIIDLRLPRMVAAILVGAAMAQAG
FT                   AMMQGITRNPIADPGLLGINAGAGLALIVAYALFGGLHYSQILLICLLGSCLAAGLVFG
FT                   LAYQVQKGYNQLRLILSGAMVASLFSAIGQAITIYFDLSTAVIGWQAGGLVQVNWKMLA
FT                   IIAPLIIIGLILAQLFSHQLTILSLNETVAKNLGQRTLLMTLVLLGIVLLLSASAVALV
FT                   GSLSFIGLIIPHFIRMFTGKNYKLLLPLTAFAGASFLIWVDLVCRSINPPVETPISAVI
FT                   SIIGLPCFLWLIRKEKHF"
FT   gene            complement(631342..632172)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631342..632172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0649"
FT                   /product="ABC-type Fe3+-hydroxamate transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89614.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKIEGITYHGDIPKNPKKVVNFAYSYTGYLLQLGIDVSSYSLDL
FT                   EKNSPVFGDKLKDVPQLTTADTEAIAAQKPDVILVFSGDDNLETLKEIAPVIEITYGKS
FT                   DYLKMLTDIGQIFGKEKEAQAWLDQWDKKVTTAKEELKGLIDTSSTFTVMDFFDKNIFL
FT                   YGNNFGRGGELIYRALGFAAPAKVQEDIINKEGWFGVSQEALPEYVGDYVLVNVNDKTK
FT                   EAAASLKESDIWKNLPAVKNGHVIEIDYNLFYFSDPMSLDLQIDAFVSEIQKLQ"
FT   gene            632153..632302
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        632153..632302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0648"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89615.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIFGMLDSSTSVEEEEVEQAVKKTSPTNKLKIAKNFFIFSPYY
FT                   FFKS"
FT   gene            complement(632284..632883)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632284..632883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0650"
FT                   /product="ABC-type cobalamin/Fe3+-siderophores transport
FT                   system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89616.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKPFHNCQPKEVAKKLALLPQVLEATEGISVYELVSYGRFPHQN
FT                   GLGHLTDQDREKINWALEVTRTAPYARLPVDDLSGGQRQRVWIAMALAQDTDTIFLDEP
FT                   TTYLDLNHQLEVLELLKELNQSRQKTIVMVLHDVNLSARFSDYMIAMKEGDIRYHGSVS
FT                   NMMTTEILRDIFSIEPQLMQVAGQDYPILLTYDLKK"
FT   gene            complement(633222..634667)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633222..634667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0651"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanyl-D-glutamate--lysine
FT                   ligase (UDP-MurNac-tripeptide synthetase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VU28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89617.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIERVLEILKADANFRHIKQNDQTDSTWTDVQFDALSYDSRTV
FT                   SPMTLFFAKGLAFKKEFLEKAIEAGLAFYVSEINYEVGIPAIIVHDIKQAMSLIAMEFH
FT                   GHPQKQLKLLAFTGTKGKTTAAYFAFNILKQSKKPAMLSTMNTTLDGKTFFKSTLTTPE
FT                   SLDLFAMMAEAVKNGMTHLIMEVSSQAYLVKRVYGLTFDVGVFLNISPDHIGPIEHPTF
FT                   EDYFYHKRLLMDNSRAVIVNAGMDHFEVVKEQVSSKDHDFYGPTSENQISQSAGFDFTA
FT                   TGKLAGHYDIQLIGGFNQENAIAAGLACLRLGASLEDIHTGIAQTNVPGRMEVLTQQNG
FT                   AKVFVDYAHNGDSVKKLIDVVLEHQTGKVFLILGAPGNKGESRRKDFGLLLNDYPQIEV
FT                   ILTADDPNREDPAAIAEQIRAHMTRTSNFILDREEAIRTAMSQTSSPKDAVIIAGKGAD
FT                   AYQIVNGEKAAYDGDLEVAKQYL"
FT   gene            634798..635565
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        634798..635565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0652"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89618.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEKFMFYSYLRTLLTFLLWAINGNIHYHDREKILPQEENYILI
FT                   APHKTFWDPVFLGYAAAPKQFIFMAKKELFKDRGFGWWISKCGAFPIDRDNPGMAAIKY
FT                   PVNMLKKSDRSLVMFPSGSRHSSELKGGVAVIAKSAKVKLMPATYVGPMTIKGLLAGER
FT                   IDVAFGNPIDVSDIKRMDDAGTAEVTSRIEAEFKRLDDHAASFQTKKKPNILTYIYRIP
FT                   VLLLVALILGLTYAFSYIASFFWQPSTQLDKNK"
FT   gene            635628..636290
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        635628..636290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0653"
FT                   /product="DNA uptake protein and related DNA-binding
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89619.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTIKTYIEMLKEYKWQIALPAVAGLLMATFLIFSQPAKSDQTGL
FT                   TDFPQTEQASSSQEQTEETSTEESEELSQLTVDVKGAVEKPGLYTLEAGARVNDAVEAA
FT                   GGLTSQADPKSINLAQKLSDEAVVYVASKDENISVVASTTASSAMSPEEKSTSLVNLNT
FT                   ATEADLQTISGIGAKRAADIIAYREANGGFKSVNDLNNVSGIGDKTMESIRPYVTVE"
FT   gene            636229..638511
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        636229..638511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0654"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane metal-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89620.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRALATRPWKAFGLMSRLSKLPCQPVHLAVLAVAAYFAVHSFSL
FT                   LTMCLLSLVLAVFGVRQGKTVFLKTLPLLTLCGLFFGCQKVQWERAAQSAPEQVTTVQV
FT                   IPDTIDINGDSLSFRGRADGQNYQVFYKLTSQEEQTYFQNLADLVQLEVEAEVSLPAGQ
FT                   RNFKGFDYQAYLKTQGIYRTVKLTAIKKIVPVQSWNVFDWLSTWRRQALVYVKTNFPAP
FT                   MSHYMTGLLFGELDSDFDQMSDLYSSLGIIHLFALSGMQVGFFIDKFRWILLRLGLTKE
FT                   TVDKLQIPFSLVYAGLTGFSVSVVRSLVQKILGNLGLRKLDNFAVTVFICLLILPRFLL
FT                   TAGGVLTFTYAFLLTVFDFEDLGQVKKAAVESLSISLGILPVLMTYFYAFQPLSILLTF
FT                   VFSFVFDVLLLPGLSVIFLLSPVVKMTWVNGFFVFMEKIIVWVADLGLRPWILGKPSEL
FT                   VLLLLLVSLFLLYDFHRRKKWLLGLSLVLALLFFITKHPLENEVTVLDIGQGDSIFLRD
FT                   MRGRTVLIDVGGRVDFAAKEAWQERSRQANAERTLIPYLHSRGVDRIDSLVLTHTDTDH
FT                   VGDVLEVAKQVQIGRIVVSPGSLTVPDFVATLKKINVPVHVVKVGDRLPIFDSYLEVLY
FT                   PDGTGDGGNNDSIVLYGRLLETNFLFTGDLEQGELDLIETYPNLPVDVLKAGHHGSKGS
FT                   SYPEFLDHIGAKIALVSAGENNRYKHPHQETLERFDSRNIQVYRTDQQGAIRFRGWKEW
FT                   KIETVRR"
FT   gene            638836..639204
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        638836..639204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0655"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89621.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKDFMTRKVVYISPDTTVAHAADIMREQDLHRLPVIENDKLVG
FT                   LVTEGTIAEASPSKATSLSIYEMNYLLNKTKVKDVMIKNVITVSGYASLEDAAYLMYKN
FT                   KVGILPVVDNGQLYGVIQ"
FT   gene            639214..639495
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        639214..639495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0656"
FT                   /product="CBS domain protein"
FT                   /note="FOG: CBS domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89622.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSFSSCLKIMEKKEYALGSLLKIRQGELEKIIRLVADKDYNIVS
FT                   TVQLATKSGKVVIEVQIDGKVDVEEVRTLFEGAGIQVDSLVPTVAKNI"
FT   gene            639590..640417
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        639590..640417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0657"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU34"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89623.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHKYKKYKKYGKNNSGLVALLVLLAIGFVMSFWYILLPTGLLIG
FT                   YFYKREAIQRFLNRDSIKRLQVLALSIRSGYEKHQELLVEKGEDKVVLQLRNRLLGQLF
FT                   ELDQLYQKFGKYLNGYESKEVVDTLQLKYHLKLPEAKTEKNTDTQVSTGGNAVMDEQGM
FT                   IADLAPEILETYCNIQRDNLVILEKLEKATDKREELTAIHEANMNRFNDILQGYLKIKK
FT                   SPKDYFNAEERLVQAKSAMEMFDKDLDDTIKQFNEADMKDFEVSLRMMKREEE"
FT   gene            640423..641694
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        640423..641694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0658"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein involved in tellurite
FT                   resistance"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89624.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFNFDIDQIANNSLSTKDKTTELIQATPTGDNSKVSFLAQLTP
FT                   EQQTGIRAKAPQLVDNFLANQNVLLDFGKEAVEEVNATVNHILSEQKKIEIPQVDELLA
FT                   NTNRELNGFVAKYKDISTTAELEKKPGFFQHLFKQTKNDLQEFYFDSQTIEKKMDSMAA
FT                   SVVKQEEVLARNIVSAELLIENNTKSIENLVGVIAFIEATGQEAAQRAKAEQERLAGLQ
FT                   PTTVDYQVASEKLARVTEVANILEQQHSEYMSRLYVAWTTTPQMRNLVKVSSDMKQRLG
FT                   MLRRNTIPTMKLSIAQLGILQQSIKSSQTADAIVNANNAALQMLADTSKEAIPMMERTA
FT                   QNPTLSVASVTKLAESLVAQNNGIIAAIDEGRQKRRELEAAIVRSAETINDSVKLRDQK
FT                   IIAALLEQGKEAQSEAEQPLETNQ"
FT   gene            complement(641731..642069)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641731..642069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0659"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89625.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVAIASKVIDFVTEGGYGSKGVMIVSQKSDQLAQAIDCEIERGV
FT                   TFIKAQGFYSKADVNMIYSVIYKSQLQEMKELIHRIDPHAFITITDAHEVLGEGFTLDR
FT                   DKKPIERH"
FT   gene            complement(642176..642667)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642176..642667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0660"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89626.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDLFLRRKSFKIDIYTYSEMLMVRLKNILLILLGAGLFAFGLN
FT                   YLIMPNRLFEGGATGLTLIIYYLFHIQPWIMNIVINIPLFILGWKILGKKTLYLSILGT
FT                   FSVTFWLAIFEKIHFSINLQQDLILVSILGGILMGLGLGTIFRAGGNDWGKRYYCSYRS
FT                   "
FT   gene            642743..643411
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        642743..643411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0661"
FT                   /product="Thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89627.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTGTKSEGKMRNGFFITFEGPDGAGKTTVLQQLLPALQELGPEV
FT                   VTTREPGGVAIAEEIRNIILNPANTAMDDKTELLLFIAARRQHLKEKILPPLAQGKLLL
FT                   IDRFIDSSIAYQGFGRGLDIGDIHWLNQFATDGLKPDLTLYFDIDTEEGLARIARNADR
FT                   DVDRLDMEKADMHRRVRQGYLSILEQEPERFVKIDASQPLEAVVANALAVIKKRFAERT
FT                   "
FT   gene            643408..644292
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        643408..644292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0662"
FT                   /product="ATPase involved in DNA replication"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89628.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEELRNLQPYVFQRFVTILEQRRLAHAYLFSGDFASFDIAIFL
FT                   SQSLFCQEKEGILPCQKCRSCRLIEANEFSDLTVIAPQGNVIKTDTIRELVKNFSQSGF
FT                   ESNKQVFIIRDAEKMHANASNSLLKVIEEAQSAIHIFLLTNQEEAVLPTIKSRTQIIGF
FT                   PKNIPAMERMLEEEGLLKTQANLLAQLVSSQEEAKKLAENKNFLDLMGQAKKFTDLLLV
FT                   EPTRAYLQVGILVSLAVEKAEQGRLFDLLSLILSEKMMESANVREKMDAVLKAKKMWQA
FT                   NVSLQNSLEYITL"
FT   gene            644312..644629
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        644312..644629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0663"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VU40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89629.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKEIFDALDDFSQNLLTTLAEVDAIKKHLQGVIDENTTLRLEN
FT                   SKLRERLEKEDKTGHKSSNFGKENLENIYEDGFHICTFSYGQRRDNDEPCMFCVELLNR
FT                   D"
FT   gene            644631..645494
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        644631..645494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0664"
FT                   /product="Predicted methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89630.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVQKSFKGQTSFGTLYLVPTPIGNLQDMTFRAVQILKEVDIIAA
FT                   EDTRNTGLLLKHFEVETKQISFHEHNAHEKIPVLIDWLKSGQSIAQVSDAGLPSISDPG
FT                   HDLVGAAIAEDIPVVALPGASAGITALIASGLAPQPHIFYGFLPRKSGQQKEFFQEKKT
FT                   YPETQIFYESPYRVADTLENMLTVYGDRQVTVVRELTKLYEEYQRGSISELLEYLEENP
FT                   LKGECLIIVEGAGEEVYPSADEVDLKAEVEREIASGIKPNQAIKEVAKRYQLKKQEVYD
FT                   IYHGLG"
FT   gene            645964..647055
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        645964..647055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0665"
FT                   /product="Phosphoserine aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VU42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89631.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIYNFSAGPAVLPKPVLERAQAEFLDYNGSGMSVLEMSHRSKDF
FT                   DDIIKGAEATLRELMAIPDNYKVIFLQGGASLEFTMIPLNFAQGKKAYYLVGGSWGKKA
FT                   YTEAVKLSKTIAFEPILLGSTEDITYAELPTFDKNDIDPTAAYVHLTTNNTIEGTAVYD
FT                   IPDTNGVPVIADMSSNILAARYNVEDFAMIYAGAQKNIGPAGVTVVIVREDFLNDQPML
FT                   SSMLDYRIQAENDSLYNTPPAYSIYISKLVFEWVKEIGGVDEMEKINREKSGLLYDYID
FT                   QSNFYTNPVRKKEERSVANIPFVSPSEELDAKFVKEATAAGFKNIKGHRSVGGMRASLY
FT                   NAFPRQGVVELIEFMKKFAVENA"
FT   gene            647055..647612
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        647055..647612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0666"
FT                   /product="Histone acetyltransferase HPA2 and related
FT                   acetyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89632.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRLAHPNEMEAIVNILEDARAFLATSGINQWQGEYPNKENIFD
FT                   DILSGRGYVGLVDGKVAAYAAVHRGQEAEYEAIYEGKWQHNHPVYTTFHRIAAADEFRG
FT                   QGIIQTFLQGLIEGQKGPDFRCDTHEQNKTIQHILKKLGYVYCGKVPIDGERLAYQKIK
FT                   QKSERSLYQEISEDDRWLLGNN"
FT   gene            647666..648847
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        647666..648847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0667"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase and related
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89633.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFSVRTFNNINQIGLKELGNKFQIDGDHAANPDAFIIRSENLHG
FT                   FDFPENLKAIARAGAGTNNIPIEEATEKGIVVFNTPGANANAVKEAVIASILLSARDYI
FT                   GATAWANTLSGDDVPKQVEAGKKQFAGTEISGKTLGVIGLGAIGARIANDARRLGMNVL
FT                   GYDPYVSVETAWTISSHVKRVDDLKEIFTNADYITVHVPLTDKTRGLFNADSFCQMRKG
FT                   TTLINFARGELVNNADLFEAIEAGVIKNYITDFGTEEVLNKDNIIVFPHVGGSTEEAEL
FT                   NCAIAAGQTIRRFMETGEIINSVNFPNVKQFLDAPYRITLINKNIPNMVATITTAVSEL
FT                   GINIDNIINKSKGDYAYTLLDLDEADKVKIEQLVAKFEATDAIVKVRVIQNKN"
FT   gene            648850..649356
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        648850..649356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0668"
FT                   /product="Methylated DNA-protein cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89634.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYKQVYHSPLGPMSLIASDKGLRGAWFEGQKYFERGLNEKAILA
FT                   SHPILDQTARLLDQYFSGDQVDFSNLPLEAVGTNFQEHVWQLLKIIPMGQTTTYGQLAQ
FT                   QLGLRSGQAVGGAVGRNPYSIIVPCHRVLNQKGQLTGYAGGLDKKIWLLRHENPEFEVK
FT                   DDFIL"
FT   gene            649340..649693
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        649340..649693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0669"
FT                   /product="Arsenate reductase and related proteins,
FT                   glutaredoxin family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89635.1"
FT                   /translation="MILFYEYPKCSTCRAAKAELKSLGLEFEAIDIKSTPPSAEELKAW
FT                   MEATGLELKKYFNTSGNSYRELGLKDKFDSLSLEQALNLLANDGMLIKRPLLIQDGKIL
FT                   QIGYRTKYENLGL"
FT   gene            complement(649710..650609)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649710..650609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0670"
FT                   /product="Predicted Co/Zn/Cd cation transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89636.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHKIIERKSLTVSSVVNGLSGLAGIAVYIMTDLNALLLDGVFSL
FT                   IAFISSLVAVYISKNSHRKTETFPQGLYFLEPLYAIMKSLATLLLLVFAVLETSATAFA
FT                   YFVHGIGHQMTTGPVLPYTITMFFVCMGLYLYNRHMSAKVNHLSTIILAEAKGNLVDGL
FT                   ISGAIGIAILLLYLVPINSWFGFLHYTGDFFLTLALAIISFKEPWNLLVASFKELANGT
FT                   IHFPEIHDSIYQLLEPYLKEDSNDVEIHIFKQGMKIRVKINLHNVHHEIIQKLLEDKPQ
FT                   MLYLLKKHHEYISIEYAL"
FT   gene            complement(650796..651302)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650796..651302)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0671"
FT                   /product="Exonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89637.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSEGRIITLEFDDFYVTQVYTPNAGDGLKRLADRQIWDVQYADY
FT                   LAKLDSHKPVLATGDYNVAHKEIDLANPASNRQSPGFTDEERQGFTNLLAKGFTDTFRH
FT                   LHGDVLNAYTWWAQRSRTSKINNTGWRIDYWLVSDRIADKVSKSDMIDSGARQDHTPIV
FT                   MEISF"
FT   gene            complement(651398..651625)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651398..651625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0672"
FT                   /product="putative 3'-exo-deoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89638.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLISWNIDSLNAALTAKSPRALLSRAVIDTLVTEDADIIAIQET
FT                   KLSDKGPTKKHLEILRKLLPCDMPIPGVHL"
FT   gene            651781..653442
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        651781..653442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0673"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU50"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89640.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKLFVFAWLALVLEMLIYYWYQLPALNILSVDFWIFFLQSVGL
FT                   VWLILSTFSSKGAFQKVTKISGRQRQVDTYQIKTSQLPAYLKWLGRIWVLVVLGLLGLG
FT                   LINSRVFRAKDYAAVISVKDADFKADFPETDISKLALLDRASAEKIGDTYLGTIDKVSQ
FT                   FGISDDYRQITIGQQPFRVSPLEYKNFWKWLSNHQDGIGYYVKVNQTTGKAELAKLSKA
FT                   MHYSDSEFLLNDTLRHLRLQYPTTIFGKPSFEVDDQGNPYYIATIYEPKFGLSSNDPIG
FT                   AIVLDAVTGESKKYGLEDIPEWVDRVYSANNVISRVDDHYTYQNGFWNTIFSQTGVKNT
FT                   TDSYNYISIGSDIYLYTGITSATADSSNLGFILVNMRTREITNYKLASATETAAQKSAE
FT                   GEVQEKGYKATNPSLVKLADTAYYLVSLKDDAGLVKSYALVDAEDYQQVTVNNDIALLI
FT                   SQVTGTDASSLSGLTVTENGEVGEQTEVISGKVEALASQIIGGATIYYIESEGKIYKVK
FT                   ATEDSTDRLPFIKVGDHFSGQLDKKNYLKNFKVNPE"
FT   gene            complement(651862..652023)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0674"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651862..652023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0674"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89639"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89639.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGFNLIGIYLSLATGNLGHLLKSTFGAERGKYEPDQSDRLKEKY
FT                   PEVHTQNI"
FT   gene            653602..654990
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        653602..654990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0675"
FT                   /product="Amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89641.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFRKKQAVGRHSQMRRHLGLVDLIFLGIGSMVGTGIFTVTGLA
FT                   AAQYAGPALIISIVIAAISVGLTALFYAEFASRIPTNGGAYGYLYSVFGEFPAWIAGWL
FT                   TIMEFLTAVSSVASGWGAYLKGLLANFGIAMPTALNGTFNPAAGTYVDLLPVLVLIFVV
FT                   GVVLLNSKAALRFNSALVVLKFSALALFILVGLFFIKPENWSNFSPFGFGAIYGGQAGI
FT                   MAGASLMFFAFLGFESISLAIDEVKKPEKNVPKGIVLSLSIVTILYIVVTLVLTGMVHY
FT                   TKLNVADAVAFALREVGLDWAASYISIVAILTLITVCISMTYALSRMVYSISRDGLLPK
FT                   SLSRLTQTSKVPKNATILVGIFAAICAGIFPLASIASFLNICTLAYLIMLALGIIRLRQ
FT                   VEGLPKDGQFKTPLVPLLPILSIIICLSFMFQYSLDTWLAFGVSLVIGILIYFCYGYRH
FT                   SEAK"
FT   gene            655085..655777
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        655085..655777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0676"
FT                   /product="Predicted integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89642.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQIYQRRKAMSNSDIRAKATVIREQTDRMITLFLAPVLISFLSG
FT                   VAEFGLKQIWGQTGTFSWGTTIVKDGVTWTHHFISVGPSIIFDFIAQCLIVTACFQLIR
FT                   LVRKQRTKVSFTECFTLLDGENFLPVFSTTLLKMLVLYLASFPAVFGMILIGLAFYSTI
FT                   VIFGAPIDYQPDFSAFFSSSYFQTGLILVCVGIICSLFVGYGLSQVTFLLYDYLENNTY
FT                   SSPFKLFS"
FT   gene            656186..657025
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0677"
FT   CDS_pept        656186..657025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0677"
FT                   /product="Predicted integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89643.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMTSDIVSRAMMTRERTRGTTLLFFPSILLSIVYAIPATIFRLL
FT                   TFLELRQNSAFVEGRLVSSIRLTYLGELGFALLLQLFIGLSCFHLLELLRGDRQEFSLK
FT                   DSFSFLKTEWKKPICTTFLYYYLLLFIAGLPANLGATLFIKGFTMSSLMVLSPGAMAEL
FT                   AVHQPSQLMKIGAPIFLLGMIIYLFVYYTYSQVVFVLYDHLDNASYTGPLAVFRESRFL
FT                   MKGNYWQRIWLDLSFLGWFIGELLTLHLLSFFVTPYYHLSRTIFYEKLKKQRLSAVE"
FT   gene            complement(657043..657603)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0678"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657043..657603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0678"
FT                   /product="Predicted metal-dependent membrane protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU55"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89644.1"
FT                   /translation="MANWKIINGGIGGVEIKRNPFFTKIVGGIIILIPAGFIQGREEGI
FT                   LKKGGGFFSIFGKKKNPMGIIVFSLFFKIFPPGKKGFLIIPNLDLTLFAVLACLIMLKT
FT                   GNIWVIGGLHAAWNCFQGNVFAFSVSGTDAGQAFIQIGITGPEWLSGGKFGVEGSVISL
FT                   LVQGIMICWLVYDLYFKPKTSSL"
FT   gene            658041..658652
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0679"
FT   CDS_pept        658041..658652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0679"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89645.1"
FT                   /translation="MELSQWVKSFQLKDNRLVGPFFYGTPFGFRFEIGPADDAEELSRA
FT                   IYLERAYARAVELFEPASSEYDYVLLSLLRQEDRDIYTYLWHFSSKFNFNKVPESELIE
FT                   VEDWTGDVLLFERYLFPITDQDLNALLREIVKADHGGFNYLSSSVLFLSSQDNIIYHCY
FT                   DNRGVDIAVLADDKRLELFTDCHDLLLDYDMEEMERRVRG"
FT   gene            complement(659400..659591)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659400..659591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89646.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDFGLWYNSFGKGIERQLNPSIVFFRFRETTSNSLPDCLNILK
FT                   TGQMKITVNLLVHSVKVS"
FT   gene            complement(659608..659949)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0681"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659608..659949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0681"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU58"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89647.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLGLAFQLECSLQASALLCSALLCSALLCSALLCSALLCSALLC
FT                   SALFCSYQLSSIHFYSILLYSILFYFILLYFTLLYSTLLCSALLCSALLCSALLCSWYS
FT                   PFLRLSSRF"
FT   gene            660014..660418
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0682"
FT   CDS_pept        660014..660418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0682"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89648.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKMAGKPTTKTLRPDLEESVDFDKSENVFITGDNLEVLKVLQES
FT                   YLGKIDMIYIDPPYNTGKDFVYSDKFQMSEEELADEMDLRDEDGLQRVGLTKNEKSSAR
FT                   YHSDWLNMMYSRLVLARNLLKDSGVIFNLH"
FT   gene            660393..661682
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0683"
FT   CDS_pept        660393..661682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0683"
FT                   /product="putative modification enzyme of type III
FT                   restriction-modification system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89649.1"
FT                   /translation="MELSLISIDDNEQANLKAICDEIFGEENFVADVIWERAFAPVNLK
FT                   KHFSESHDYILVYAKNVEFAVNHGIPRSEDSNSRYQNPDNDVRGPWTSGDLSVGPAVPS
FT                   NIYEIISPSGRSIFPPSGRSWLLSKERFEEFIADNRIWFGANGDNVPRIKRFLSEVKNT
FT                   VTPMTIWKYADVGHSQSASQDLKKLFDGKAYFTYPKPVPLMKQIVQLYSEKDGLILDFF
FT                   AGSATTADAVMQLNAEDGGNRKYILCTLDEQVADKSAAKEAGYETIDQISRERIRRAAK
FT                   KIQEEHPETVGKQDFGFRAYKLDTSNFKDVSQTPNSFSQESLFDSVSNIKDGRTDLDLL
FT                   FQIMLTWGMELSLPITKTQIDGTAIYNVADGALIACFADEISESVLCQIAKAEPLRAVF
FT                   KDESFANSAAKINLGQIFKEEAPNTKVKVV"
FT   gene            661686..664784
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0684"
FT   CDS_pept        661686..664784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0684"
FT                   /product="type III restriction-modification system,
FT                   restriction endonuclease subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQFKQQQFQLDAVASVVDVFVGQGKHSGFDYHMDKGQGMGAEL
FT                   DMNFIGFRNAPIQLSQETVSQQVRAKQLSYGLKPSENLSIQKVDGRPSYNLTIEMETGT
FT                   GKTYTYIRTLMELNKQYGWLKFIIVVPSIAIREGVLKSFEIMADHFQMEYGKKPRYFVY
FT                   DSSRLGELDKFANSSDIQVMIINSQAFNATGADARRIHTEQESFRWRKPIDVIAATNPI
FT                   LIIDEPQSVEGKKTKERLEDFKPLFTLRYSATHKDKHDMIYRLDALDAYNKKLVKKIAV
FT                   KTVEQTATTGTQGYLYLQELVPQKSGSPKARIEFEVRTKSGDVKWVTKLVEEPFALFEE
FT                   SGNLPAYQGGWTLSHFDAREGENSIQIGANRKLYVGEVIGETNEDDIRRIQIRETIASH
FT                   LQKEERLYKRGIKVLSLFFIDEVAKYKCYDEQNDAYNSTYAQMFEEEYEAQVKALLADL
FT                   NLHGSNFWHYLNKHQEGNPVHAGYFSVDKIKKSDKVKFVDYKSATEKKNNQSNDKDAYD
FT                   LIMKDKERLLSFEEPIRFIFSHSALKEGWDNPNVFQICTLKNTGTETEKRQKIGRGMRL
FT                   AVDQKGVRQDEELLGADVHNINKLTVIANESYEDFAKNLQRELREILADRPSKVEVDFF
FT                   VNKVLENEAGQKLTVTKEVAKEIERQLIKQDYIDSKGNLTATYFEQKETSQFTLSENLA
FT                   GYEVAVKDILETIYDANRYQIERENDSEVVFAREINPDNYNRQEFKRLWESIHHKSTYY
FT                   VEFDDEELIEKSVKALNESLFVKKPSYMITEAEAREMQAKHGLDFKVNKNGKRQSVLDK
FT                   SSIQLRYDLLGEIASRTELKRKTVANILKQISPSKFDMFSYNPEAFIQQVSRLINEQKA
FT                   SQVIEHIRYNILEETFDSSIFTDNPLSGKVSDANMLKSEKGVYNYVKVDSGTERKFKED
FT                   LERFDDVMVYAKLPSKFKISTPLGDYNPDWAIAFRDGSVKHVYFVAETKGSMSSLQLKG
FT                   AELAKIECAKAHFKALKEKGLIADDRIYDVVDSYEKLLEIVRG"
FT   gene            665041..665394
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0685"
FT   CDS_pept        665041..665394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0685"
FT                   /product="transposase of IS200 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89651.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVFYHIVFTPKYRRKIIYNQYRSSLGEIFRRLCSYKGVEIIEGH
FT                   LMPDHVHMLVSIPPRLSVSSFMGYLKGKSALMMFDKHANLKYKFGNRHFWAEGYYVSTV
FT                   GLNEATIKKYIQE"
FT   gene            complement(665681..667399)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0686"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665681..667399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0686"
FT                   /product="Phosphomannomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89652.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYQETYQTWLDFADLPDYLREELVAMDEKTKEDAFYTNLEFGTA
FT                   GMRGYIGAGTNRINVFVVRQATEGLAKLVESKGEEAKKRGVAIAYDSRHFSPEFAFESA
FT                   QVLAAHGIKSYVFESLRPTPELSFAVRHYNAIAGIMVTASHNPKEFNGYKVYGEDGGQM
FT                   PPADADALTNFIRAIDNPFAVELADLEASKENGLITVLGEETDVKYLEELNDLNINPEL
FT                   IAEYGKDMKIVYTPLHGTGEMLARRALAQAGFESVQVVEAQATADPDFSTVASPNPESQ
FT                   AAFALAEELGREVGADVLLATDPDADRVGVEVRQADGSYWNLSGNQIGAIIAKYILEAH
FT                   KQAGTLPANAALAKSIVSTELVTKIAESYGATMFNVLTGFKFIAEKIQEFEEKHNHTYM
FT                   FGFEESFGYLIKPFVRDKDAIQAVLMVAEIAAYYRSRGMTLADGIDEIFKEYGYFAEKT
FT                   ISVTLSGKDGAEQIKAIMAKFRDNSPAQFNATDIAVFEDFALQTKTDKDGNIEKLTTPP
FT                   SDVLKYTLADDSWFAVRPSGTEPKIKFYIATVGETLAEAEEKISNIEKEINEFVG"
FT   gene            complement(667490..668062)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0687"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667490..668062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0687"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89653.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKNKSTQIATIAIFFAVMIVINILSSIIFNILPVPIKPTIVHI
FT                   PVIIASIIYGPRVGACLGALMGLMSMTHNTIILLPTSYLFSPFVENGNVYSIIIAVVPR
FT                   ILVGITPYFVYKWIKNRKGLFIAGAIGSMTNTIFVLGGIFFLFSSVFDGNIQAMLATVL
FT                   GTNSIAEMIISSVLTAALVPTLQKIQK"
FT   gene            complement(668046..668594)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0688"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668046..668594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0688"
FT                   /product="Phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   synthetase/decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89654.1"
FT                   /translation="MANITLAVTGSISAYKAADLTSQLTKIGHQVTVLMSRSAMDFITP
FT                   LTLQSLSKNLVHTDVMIEENPTLIKHIDIAKETDVFLVAPASANTIAKLANGMADNIIT
FT                   ATALALPIGTKKLLAPAMNTNMYLNPATQKNIKTLIEYGFEEIKPREALLACGDFGTGA
FT                   LAEVTDILEKVSNTLDEKK"
FT   gene            complement(668587..669288)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0689"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668587..669288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0689"
FT                   /product="Phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   synthetase/decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89655.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMKLLITSGGTSEAIDQVRAITNHASGNLGKIIAEQALKRGHEV
FT                   TLVTTRQAVKPDSQKNLTIIEITNVDSLKETLEPLVKTHQALIHSMAVSDYTPVYMAGL
FT                   DELRATEDISSLLKKQNTESKISSKDDYQVLFLKKTPKVISYVQKWNPAITLFGFKLLV
FT                   NVPKEELFAVARQSIERNGADYILANDLKDIGENQHIAYLVDKTREIQAQTKDEIAQLI
FT                   LNTLEKGEQNG"
FT   gene            669684..671354
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0690"
FT   CDS_pept        669684..671354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0690"
FT                   /product="Formyltetrahydrofolate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A4VU67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89656.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDIDIAQSITLKPITEIVEKVGISFDDIELYGKYKAKLSFDKI
FT                   NAVKDNAPGKLILVTAINPTPAGEGKSTITIGLADALSKIGKKTMIALREPSLGPVMGI
FT                   KGGAAGGGYAQVLPMEDINLHFTGDMHAITTANNALSALIDNHIHQGNVIGIDQRRIIW
FT                   KRVVDLNDRALRKVTVGLGGPLNGIPREDGFDITVASEIMAILCLATDINDLKERLANI
FT                   VIGYRFDCSPVYVRDLAVEGALTLILKDAIKPNLVQTIYGTPAFVHGGPFANIAHGCNS
FT                   VLATTTALRLADYTVTEAGFGADLGAEKFLDIKVPNLPKAPDAVVIVATLRALKMHGGV
FT                   AKTELSAENVEAVKAGFSNLKRHVENIRKYGIPAVVAINEFVSDTAAEIAVLKELCAAI
FT                   GVPVELASVWANGADGGVELAETVVATIDNQAASYQRLYKSEDSLEEKVTKIVTQIYGG
FT                   TGVVFEKKARNQLTEFAKNGWDKLPVCMAKTQYSFSDDQFALGAPTDFDITVREFVPKL
FT                   GAGFIVALTGDVMTMPGLPKAPVALNMDVAADGTAIGLF"
FT   gene            complement(671398..672285)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0691"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671398..672285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0691"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89657.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRQNVLIFDTMYPYTSLLIQKGQTMKEKFQMCKTYLPVVLATI
FT                   GFVNGCKIIFGELGKPNGMEAKYSLFLLTISLVAIYLIPLLVLTYSLAKRYNISKQVIG
FT                   LSWLLGLTSSISFSELGHTAIGYFLLEIVKASNDFLNDWGAAISGPLAEEIGKGLTVLL
FT                   VLLICRKMTLKNALVSGVIVGLGFQIMEDITFVFRDMFMNKLDGFETILERVGQAGWAH
FT                   WVFTLLFAIGLVALLTKNTGMSKAQGVFWIGASFGIHFLFNSPFNTGIFQTVFPILSIS
FT                   LGLLAYRTVEKLSE"
FT   gene            672422..673738
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0692"
FT   CDS_pept        672422..673738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0692"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase complex,
FT                   dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase (E3) component, and related
FT                   enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89658.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQYDLVVIGFGKAGKTLAGKLSAAGKKVALVEENPVMFGGTCIN
FT                   IGCIPTKTLLVAADKNWTFEQVMEQKETVTTRLRNKNEAVLKGSGANLYQGHARFVADK
FT                   VVEVSAGEESIQLTAETIVINTGAKSRVLPIPGLLDTAHVYDSTGIQNLETRPNKLAII
FT                   GGGNIGLEFAGLYSKLGSQVMVYEASSAILPREEEGVAQLAKEYMEEAGMTFVLGAKIE
FT                   QVAAAGEQVAVTVNGETAIFDAVLYATGRVPNTADLGLENTAIELLENGAVKVDDYRET
FT                   TVPGVYAVGDVNGGPQFTYTSLDDFRIVFGKLTGTGTYSLSQRKSIPTSVFITPVLSRV
FT                   GLTEKEAKEAGYDYIANELLVANMPRAHVNNDLKGIFKVIVDKESKLVLGATLFGRNSE
FT                   ELINLIAMAIDNKIPYTYFKTQIFTHPTMAENLNDVFNF"
FT   gene            673831..676884
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0693"
FT   CDS_pept        673831..676884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0693"
FT                   /product="putative HsdR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89659.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKEHNEFTRVQLPAALHLTRLGYDYLSATSEDIKNRDHSTNIL
FT                   LSIFKRQFLTFNNYASEADFEQEFENIRLELEQDDLGRSFFNRIHADSGYTYINWDNME
FT                   ENTFHIALEVTCQNGEEEFRPDITVFINGLPLSYIEVKQPDAIRDGKTGIHSEKERAKL
FT                   RFENKKFRRFNNITQLIAFSDNLPYDDSQGQQLQGSYYCTNASSGTKFNSFKEEQEGQV
FT                   QSSLSSLTEEMIDLVLTDVNRFALKSQVEFRTNLDPASPCNSFLTSLYQKERLFFMLRY
FT                   GLVYVEERDEHDQIQLQKHAMRYPQYFATKAIERGLEEGMKKGVIWHTQGSGKTALAFF
FT                   NIRYLRDFYAKRGVVPQFYFVVDRLDLADQAYKEFSKRGLKVKRINKPSELNQIQDQHH
FT                   VSVVNIQKFKESSDLTDHSGYDLNRQNIYFIDEAHRSYNEKGSYLPNLYNADKEAVKIA
FT                   LTGTPLIATKADGKTKETAVTTRDIFGDYIHKYYYNQSIADGFTLRLMREDIETSYKET
FT                   LQAVHEEIQKGSIEKKEIFAHPRYVSPMLDFILDDFTRAREILFGDQSIGGMVVCDSSE
FT                   QARELHKQLEDRRKAGLTSFTSTLILHDAGDKEYKKEEVDKFKDGLIDFVIVYSMLLTG
FT                   FDAPRLKRLYLGRKIKAHNLLQTLTRVNRPYKDYAFGYVIDFADISKEFDKTNKAYLEE
FT                   LNREYQAALTEEDGDNPFGTIFVSPEEVQEQLASSNRVLMNYPTDNLEFFGRAIDEVKD
FT                   RKELIALRKSLETIRQYYNMARLHGYHDIVKQVNIGEIASLLNMLSRRLLTLNLLEKPD
FT                   SFSSQQLLNLAMSETSFSFTKIKEEELRLAANDLDDIRRRVANGINLRRDEKDPEWVSL
FT                   YEEFQRILNKHMTQEVEGYSLSTIKETKQAYQSLFDSVEDYKTRMNRLAMNFGGDTMSA
FT                   RAFKHITQSTVVSDFPAIYQVLKGAKPLIDYQIGLNQGILENEAYLVAQIRQLARKEMM
FT                   KTEVGKQLKRVDYDKLIRSLMEVYEGEY"
FT   gene            676868..677854
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0694"
FT   CDS_pept        676868..677854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0694"
FT                   /product="putative HsdM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89660.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENIKQMEEHYIVQVQSQVQGLVDDLKAVFTHAGLGGEAGEYKL
FT                   LTQSFLYKFLNDKFLYEALIVDNRYDYQGLLDLSEEDYDWFLDDIGTKTAHLKPEQLIE
FT                   SLHRQQNQADFAEIFEQTLNQIAIDNNAIFSVHTDGGTDIRLFDQRLITDTISDASKRN
FT                   EVAASIINLLARVKFDQQIFSQGFDFFSTLFEYMIKDYNKDGGGKYAEYYTPHSVAKII
FT                   AAILVGNDQPSNVKIYDPSAGSGTLLMNLASQIGDESGQSDWYRPYQRLQSGYFSEILQ
FT                   SLASQLDSQWLAAFHSQYRTGKYHSQQSSCGEDGLYRVQSSFQIRFF"
FT   gene            677631..678530
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0695"
FT   CDS_pept        677631..678530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0695"
FT                   /product="putative HsdM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89661.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMNLASQIGTDRTSVYSQDISQKSSNLLRLNLILNGLQHSIHNI
FT                   VQGNTILNNRHVEKMDYIVSNPPFKLDFSEWRDQVESLPNSSERFFAGVPKIPNKKKES
FT                   MAIYQLFIQHIIHSLKEDGQAAIVLPTGFITAQSGIDKKIRQHLVDEKMLAGVVSMPSN
FT                   IFATTGTNVSILFIDKKNKDDVVLIDASNLGTKVKEGKNQKTVLSPDEESQIIQTFINK
FT                   EVVEDFSVKVSYEEIKDKNYSLSAGQYFDIKIDYVDISPEEFEEKMQGYQDRLANLFAQ
FT                   SHELEKEIAEQVRGVRYE"
FT   gene            678523..679782
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0696"
FT   CDS_pept        678523..679782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0696"
FT                   /product="putative HsdS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89662.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVRWQIKSLSELGRFSRGKSKHRPRNDKKLFTNGTYPLIQTGD
FT                   IKNSNLYVTKNSDYYNEFGLSQSKLWKQGTLCITIAANIAETAILSYPMCFPDSVVGFN
FT                   AHKNESSELFVYYVFELIKKEIQKTSSGSIQDNINIDYLTKLKLKVPNKDYQDRIVNLL
FT                   STIDKKILINNQINEELEAMAKTLYDYWFVQFDFPDENGKPYKSSGGKMVYNDQLKREI
FT                   PEGWGVKQLGEICEFRNGINYEKSETGDTLSKIVNVRNISNSSTFVTTHDLDSITLDRR
FT                   RIESYLVTDRTILITRSGIPGATRIVSDIPVNTIYSGFIIGATVANLNLFYYVFYHLKN
FT                   IEMLMSNQSAGTIMKNISQTTLSEIRIVIPNKEIQKVFSNEVRSLLDVIENNLKQNQEL
FT                   TQLRDWLLPMLMNGQVKVEE"
FT   gene            679734..680024
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0697"
FT   CDS_pept        679734..680024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0697"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89663.1"
FT                   /translation="MALANADEWAGEGRGVTKIEVYAMSELSKVTIRISGKAMDESKGY
FT                   ELKYLLKSLDSFSKLSEKTYLHMISEDRLKKSESGNFALYIDNFQHGSLLS"
FT   gene            680005..680667
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0698"
FT   CDS_pept        680005..680667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0698"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89664.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLCLADLVIVMNSYALPLLEHGQTIWGAITTVYDFIKTISSAKE
FT                   EGKSVSIENVGDGSIAVAVSDSSSVGDITINNYLYPEYVRELSPKLAPSFSKLVHSIDE
FT                   NIDEISFNSSDGRGFKVSEKDIKIFDKKEFLSSEEIQISGTITVLNTHDNTGKIQIESN
FT                   EIPLGEYKFDVQKQIRYPEYLSSAMRKKLRYRCYPKINFDPSTLKEKVIGVRIIEKL"
FT   gene            complement(680730..681506)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0699"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680730..681506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0699"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89665.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRIPLYAQHLNQAEFTQLITSSVDTLKQYSSSTNDPMVTDLIK
FT                   QLEESLPLLKKSLKQKRGSDMTSNLNKALKNRKADYSAFVNGLKLFKNTRTPEKLQAYH
FT                   RLQELIKLYKNTRSTNMQESSALIDSLLARLAKPPYSEDVSLLMLDEAIANLRESHEST
FT                   YRLYLKRSQDTSTREKINSLEVRKTAFNLYTLLYSHLVNKISYDPTAPEKVILQVLNDI
FT                   RQDFSERTRQKNQTETNSATINIVTTLPQGKEIETT"
FT   gene            681858..682475
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0700"
FT   CDS_pept        681858..682475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0700"
FT                   /product="ATPase (PilT family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89666.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWNKKLALSAVLVASLFTLSACQSISNWWKNTKEEWIGLEMTVR
FT                   TYDENSQLIDEMSGKSLSISRNQEFDSVDAEGYSNADSSVLKVTLGNYEIDHVGSSLIA
FT                   AEEGLEDLYAKYQTTVDIANYDRAIPLVNRMVSSLKNDFTGKAKVVLIRSQNGTPLATY
FT                   VGDKVSLYASDAPKTSELLIDGKRLIIYRCDYTIYDRELLEN"
FT   gene            682476..682985
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0701"
FT   CDS_pept        682476..682985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0701"
FT                   /product="Sortase and related acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89667.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIRSARIEDAADLVAIYAPYVEKTAITFETEVPTVEAFASRIE
FT                   KTLEKFPYLVAVEEGKVVGYAYASTYYARAAYDWTVELSVYIKQEARGKGIGTLLYNAL
FT                   EKDLTARGFKNFLACIALPNAASIALHEKRGYEQVAHFKKVGYKFDTWHDIVWLQKSLV
FT                   GKQNED"
FT   gene            682975..683286
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0702"
FT   CDS_pept        682975..683286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0702"
FT                   /product="Predicted DNA alkylation repair enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89668.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINELEKRLLAVADASQAQPMKAYMKNNFEFLGVRTPDRRKVAK
FT                   QFFKDFKAQGIDWDFVEACWSKPYREFQYIAIDYLVTKKKDLVLADLPRLKELAQTKS"
FT   gene            683332..683628
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0703"
FT   CDS_pept        683332..683628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0703"
FT                   /product="Predicted DNA alkylation repair enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89669.1"
FT                   /translation="MENPEAKQTILEWSLDNDFWLRRIAIDHQLLQKEKTDTKLLEQIL
FT                   INNLNQTEFFINKAIGWSLRDYSKTNPEWVRVFLTKYSSQMAGLSIREASKYI"
FT   gene            683637..683924
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0704"
FT   CDS_pept        683637..683924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0704"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89670.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVYEFETLIHPVPDKGGAYIIFPYDIREEFGKGRVKVHARFDC
FT                   HPYDGSIVNMGVKDEAGNICYIIGVQKAIRAAIGKQAGDRVQVTIQERME"
FT   gene            complement(684626..685402)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0705"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684626..685402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0705"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate-formate lyase-activating enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89671.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTRKGIIFNIQHFSLHDGPGIRTTVFLKGCPLRCPWCANPESQK
FT                   RKPEPMLDAVSKKMTIMGEEKSVDDIISEVMKDIDFYEESGGGLTLSGGEIFAQYEFAK
FT                   AILMEAKRHGLHTAIETTAFVEHHKFVDLIQYVDFIYTDLKHYNTISHRKVTGVNNNLI
FT                   IQNIQYAFSIGKEIVLRIPVIPDFNNSLEDAEQFACLFNQLKIDKVQLLPFHQFGENKY
FT                   KLLNRTYAMTDVKALHPEDLKDYQAIFIKHNINCYF"
FT   gene            685534..686277
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0706"
FT   CDS_pept        685534..686277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0706"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator of sugar metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89672.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLDKIIQLVSQHEKIDVNSLAEQLDVSKVTIRKDLDKLESKGL
FT                   LRREHGYAVLNSGDDLNIRMSFRYDVKKRIAKEAANLIADNETIMIESGSTCALLAEEI
FT                   CKTKRNVTIITNSYFIANYVRQYDSCQIILLGGEFQKDSQVTVGPLLHKMIQFFHVDKA
FT                   FVGTDGYDSEHGFTGKNLMRSEVVQYMSDVAENMIVLTDSSKFTKRGTVRRFGLSQVAQ
FT                   VITDTSISEDLVKELENARVTVRLV"
FT   gene            686290..686445
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0707"
FT   CDS_pept        686290..686445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0707"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, contains sigma
FT                   factor-related N-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89673.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQEKRRQLAKIAYLYYEEGKSQAEIAADTGIYRTTVSRMLTKAK
FT                   SEGIVK"
FT   gene            686592..687263
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0708"
FT   CDS_pept        686592..687263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0708"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, contains sigma
FT                   factor-related N-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89674.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTNLIDDGKKVGFSWGRSLSLIVDKIGNHRMKGVKFVPIAGGPS
FT                   HIHARYHVNTLIYDMANKFRGECSFINATIIQENQELAQGILSSKYFEELRADWKDLDV
FT                   AAIGIGGRVDEKNRQWLDMLTTADFQALSDEGAVGETCCRGLNQYGQAVVEDLQKRTIA
FT                   ISLDDLKEVPDTIALAYGEEKAQAILAVLRAGYIHHLVTDERTIVKVLELDNDVHVHTN
FT                   L"
FT   gene            687451..687774
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0709"
FT   CDS_pept        687451..687774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0709"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system cellobiose-specific
FT                   component IIA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89675.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMIVADQLIMGLIIYAGDAKSHAYQALSLVKAGEEERAEEELEL
FT                   ADAALLEAHNMQTKFLAQEAGGAKSDITALFVHSQDHLMTSITEINLIKEIIDLRKELK
FT                   KVG"
FT   gene            687807..688112
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0710"
FT   CDS_pept        687807..688112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0710"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system cellobiose-specific
FT                   component IIB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89676.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIALFCAAGFSTGMLVNNMKIAAADAGVEVEIDAHSQGKLADY
FT                   LDEIDVALLGPQVAYTLDKSKALCDEKQVPIAVIPMADYGMLDGKKVLQLALSMVS"
FT   gene            688119..688574
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0711"
FT   CDS_pept        688119..688574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0711"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system cellobiose-specific
FT                   component IIC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89677.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMSKIDTQKIIVPIMKFVNMKGIIALKDGMLAILPLTVVGSIFL
FT                   ILGQLPFEGLNAAIASIFGAEWTEPFMQVYSGTFAIMGLISCFAIGYSYAKNSGVEPLP
FT                   AGVLSLSSFFILLKSSYIPVDGEPIGDAIAKYGLVVKELSVRLLLVW"
FT   gene            688568..688759
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0712"
FT   CDS_pept        688568..688759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0712"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system cellobiose-specific
FT                   component IIC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89678.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVGAIYTTFIQRHIVIKMPEQVPQAIAKQFEAMIPAFVIFLLSH
FT                   ALSILFPRWRQTVVHSLK"
FT   gene            688756..689427
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0713"
FT   CDS_pept        688756..689427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0713"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system cellobiose-specific
FT                   component IIC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89679.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYDVIQVPLQGLTGSLPGAIGIAFFISFLWWFGVHGQSVVNGVV
FT                   TALLLSNLDANKALLAADKLSLENGAHIVTQQFLDSFLIMSGSGITFGIVFAMLFAAKS
FT                   KQYKALGKVAAFPALFNVNEPVVFGFPIVMNPVMFLPFVLVPILAAFIVYGAISIGFMQ
FT                   PFSGVTLPWSTPAIISGFMVGGWQGAVVQIIILAVSTIVYFPFFKIQDKIAYESETKEP
FT                   V"
FT   gene            689580..692024
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0714"
FT   CDS_pept        689580..692024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0714"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate-formate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89680.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVTEVAGTSIKTEYFGSLTDRMNKYREDVLDKKPYIDAERAVL
FT                   ATKAYQEHREKPNVLKRAYMLKEILENMTLYIEEESLIAGNQASSNKDAPIFPEYTLEF
FT                   VLNELDLFEKRDGDVFYITEETKEQLRSIAPFWEKNNLRSRAGVLLPEEVQVYMETGFF
FT                   GMEGKMNSGDAHLAVNYQKVLEQGLRGFEERVRVAKANLDLTDPASIDKYHFYDSIFII
FT                   IDAVKAYADRFVALATELAEKAPTAQRRQELLEIARICAKVPYEPAETFAEAVQSVWFI
FT                   QCILQIESNGHSLSYGRFDQYMYPYVKADLEAGRETEDSIVERLTNLWIKTITINKVRS
FT                   QSHTFSSAGSPLYQNVTIGGQTRDKKDAVNPLSYLVLKSVAQTHLPQPNLTVRYHAGLD
FT                   ARFMNECIEVMKLGFGMPAFNNDEIIIPSFIEKGVLEEDAYDYSAIGCVETAVPGKWGY
FT                   RCTGMSYMNFPKVLLITMNDGIDPASGKRFAPAFGHFKDMKSFEVLETAWEKTLRHLTR
FT                   MSVIVENAIDIALEREVPDILCSALTDDCIGRGKHLKEGGAIYDYISGLQVGIANLSDS
FT                   LAAIKKLVFEEGRLTPEELWHALETDYAGERGKEIQEMLIEDAPKYGNDDDYADQLVTA
FT                   AYDIYINEIAKYPNTRFGRGPIGGIRYSGTSSISANVGQGRGTLATPDGRNAGTPLAEG
FT                   CSPSHNMDKNGPTSVLKSVAKLPTHEIVGGVLLNQKVNPQTLAKEEDKQKLIALLRTFF
FT                   NRLHGYHIQYNVVSRETLIDAQLHPEKHRDLIVRVAGYSAFFNVLSRATQDDIIGRTEH
FT                   TL"
FT   gene            692039..692707
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0715"
FT   CDS_pept        692039..692707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0715"
FT                   /product="Transaldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89681.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFMLDTLNIEEIRKWAEVLPLAGVTSNPTIARKEGDIDFFERLH
FT                   LIRDIIGPNASLHVQVVAKDYEGILADAKKIRELAPENIYIKVPVTPAGLAAMKTLKAQ
FT                   GYQITATAIYTVFQGLLAIEAGADYLAPYYNRMANLNIDSNAVIAQLSEAIDRECSESK
FT                   ILAASFKNVDQVNQAFANGAQAITAGADIFEAAFSMPSIEKAVNDFADDWSAIHGRYTI
FT                   "
FT   gene            692739..693695
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0716"
FT   CDS_pept        692739..693695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0716"
FT                   /product="Glycerol dehydrogenase and related enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89682.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFSGLSRTIQGNHLLDTCAIDILKIGHRPLVLCAKQEYNTTVE
FT                   SFVKVLTCHGLIVKIAYMEEWDQNSVEEYGEVGFRHRADHIIGIGNSSVAACTKAVADL
FT                   LDLPAVLIPTSQFTTLPWVSVENKKRERPLFNESIQLIIADREQLLTQPTSELINGVVN
FT                   TLLYLAAIKEVQRNHLFSLIDDILIRDFESVLLRSSLQAIENFEARILSKEVQDVLEVL
FT                   STCVTLDLPSDAWDVIQQIESKLSERREDLVDEPLKRNVVLYLLLTYLTQESEEFQARL
FT                   KWSQQLLLSANSSNLLSLEAVFKEIALEMGEDGSTRC"
FT   gene            693816..694910
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0717"
FT   CDS_pept        693816..694910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSU05_0717"
FT                   /product="Glycerol dehydrogenase and related enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSU05_0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABP89683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A4VU94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A4VU94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABP89683.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVFASPSRYIQGKHVLFQGAEAIGKLGTKPLILCDDLVYGIIGE
FT                   KFLSYLVEEGMQVHRVAFNGEASDKEIQRVVEIGKEQASDVVIGLGGGKTIDSAKAIAD
FT                   LLGVPVVIAPTIASTDAPTSALSVIYSEEGAFERYIFYKKNPDLVLVDTAIICQAPPRL
FT                   LASGIADGLATWVEARAILQSNGTTMAGGGQTLAGIAIAQTCEQTLFEYGLQAMARCEA
FT                   KVVTAALENIVEANTLLSGLGFESAGLAAAHAIHNGFTALEGDIHHLTHGEKVAYGTLT
FT                   QLFLENRPKEELEKYIRFYQALNLPTTLEELHLADASYEELLKVGQQA