(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP000449

ID   CP000449; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3368780 BP.
XX
AC   CP000449; AASK01000000-AASK01000010;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA17333;
XX
DT   15-SEP-2006 (Rel. 89, Created)
DT   09-SEP-2019 (Rel. 142, Last updated, Version 7)
XX
DE   Maricaulis maris MCS10, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Maricaulis maris MCS10
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Alphaproteobacteria; Rhodobacterales;
OC   Hyphomonadaceae; Maricaulis.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3368780
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Copeland A., Lucas S., Lapidus A., Barry K., Detter J.C.,
RA   Glavina del Rio T., Hammon N., Israni S., Dalin E., Tice H., Pitluck S.,
RA   Saunders E., Brettin T., Bruce D., Han C., Tapia R., Gilna P., Schmutz J.,
RA   Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L., Kyrpides N., Mikhailova N., Viollier P.,
RA   Stephens C., Richardson P.;
RT   "Complete sequence of Maricaulis maris MCS10";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-3368780
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Copeland A., Lucas S., Lapidus A., Barry K., Detter J.C.,
RA   Glavina del Rio T., Hammon N., Israni S., Dalin E., Tice H., Pitluck S.,
RA   Saunders E., Brettin T., Bruce D., Han C., Tapia R., Gilna P., Schmutz J.,
RA   Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L., Kyrpides N., Mikhailova N., Viollier P.,
RA   Stephens C., Richardson P.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (25-AUG-2006) to the INSDC.
RL   US DOE Joint Genome Institute, 2800 Mitchell Drive B100, Walnut Creek, CA
RL   94598-1698, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 1f3ddec34dc6ab137132655eaee6e5f6.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02598382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001084844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Mmar10_R0054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0006-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0023-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Mmar10_R0054-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5009972; 27587815.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00002; 5_8S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00519; suhB.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01849; alpha_tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000449.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000449.
XX
CC   URL -- http://www.jgi.doe.gov
CC   JGI Project ID: 4001624
CC   Source DNA and bacteria available from Craig Stephens
CC   (cstephens@csu.edu)
CC   Contacts: Craig Stephens (cstephens@csu.edu)
CC             Paul Richardson (microbes@cuba.jgi-psf.org)
CC   Quality assurance done by JGI-Stanford
CC   Annotation done by JGI-ORNL and JGI-PGF
CC   Finishing done by JGI-LANL
CC   Finished microbial genomes have been curated to close all gaps with
CC   greater than 98% coverage of at least two independent clones. Each
CC   base pair has a minimum q (quality) value of 30 and the total error
CC   rate is less than one per 50000.
CC   The JGI and collaborators endorse the principles for the
CC   distribution and use of large scale sequencing data adopted by the
CC   larger genome sequencing community and urge users of this data to
CC   follow them. It is our intention to publish the work of this
CC   project in a timely fashion and we welcome collaborative
CC   interaction on the project and analysis.
CC   (http://www.genome.gov/page.cfm?pageID=10506376).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3368780
FT                   /organism="Maricaulis maris MCS10"
FT                   /strain="MCS10"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:394221"
FT   gene            14..1462
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        14..1462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mag:amb0636 ATPase; TIGRFAM: chromosomal
FT                   replication initiator protein DnaA; PFAM: Chromosomal
FT                   replication initiator, DnaA C-terminal domain; Chromosomal
FT                   replication initiator, DnaA; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64297.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFNKLAVSEANTAIIDGLDAGGISAIWRRVRAHLREECGPALYS
FT                   QEIARLRVRLSETGALVIIAPSNFNRDWVEDHWGARIRALWAELDPSHRDVHLLAEGQD
FT                   APQPVMAARLPAAASRSPAPTGLTADTAQTPADGTSPGDARFSFDSFRVGPANEVAAAA
FT                   ARTMVGASTPPFNPVFFYGDYGVGKTHLLHAVASAARNGSRPRKALYLTAEEFLSGFVT
FT                   AMKARDTISFKETVRGVDVLLIDDVHFIAGKPKTEDEFLHTIAALVAENKQVVLASHKP
FT                   PAELQMQDERLRSLLTGGLSCPLGKPDLDLRRQILDCKIAQATCHYPTFDVSEAVRDFL
FT                   AARITSSPREMEGVLNNVICRTALIGQPVTMEVVSTALRELSLSSERRLTVDEIQKVVA
FT                   THFGISTADICSKRRTQAVVRPRHIAMYLAKTLTTRSLPDIGRRFGGRDHSTVIHAVSK
FT                   VTGMIDAGDSVADEIDALTRELQG"
FT   gene            1671..2789
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1671..2789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0156 DNA polymerase III, beta subunit;
FT                   TIGRFAM: DNA polymerase III, beta subunit; PFAM: DNA
FT                   polymerase III, beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64298.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTIERATLLKALGHVQAVVEKRNTIPILSNVLISAGPDGASFA
FT                   ATDLDIEILETTDASCDGEGLVTAPAHTLYDITRKLPDGADVTLEMNGSDPRLTLKAGR
FT                   SSFSLPSLPPGDFPVMPTEDLEHRFQVPARELARLIDKTRFAISTEETRYYLNGIHLHA
FT                   ADQDGRKTLRAVATDGVRLALAEVDLPDGADGMPGVIVPRKTVQEVKRLLEDADDDVEV
FT                   SVSEGKIRFRLGRAVLTSKLIDGAFPDYERVIPRGNTRLMSVENKRFAEAVDRVATISV
FT                   EKSRSVKLSLGADALTLAVNNPESGQAEEELAVSYSDEGFAIGFNARYMLDVASQIEGD
FT                   EARFHFADAASPALVTDSGDPDALYVLMPLRV"
FT   gene            2807..3961
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2807..3961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0003"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mag:amb0638 recombinational DNA repair ATPase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: DNA replication and repair protein RecF; PFAM: SMC
FT                   domain protein; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64299.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTETPPPVPPAAVRRLRLTNFRSYPDLDLELSPAPVALFGENGA
FT                   GKTNLLEAISFLAPGRGMRSAGADGVATRSGADIAPEWAVFAEADTREGGFRLGVGARG
FT                   SARRETRIDGEPAAQNALARLMPMIWLTPAQDRLFAGPRADRLKFFDRLVHAADPAHAD
FT                   AASAYEKSRTRRQRLLDEGGQDPSWLGAIEVEMAGHGVAMAAARLDALIRLQGEIDQRP
FT                   EGVFPQADLALDGAVEADLAEGLTAGEAEDRFLAALRDGRRRDAAAGRTLTRGPHRTEL
FT                   LARHRAKDQPAGDCSTGEQKALILTLALAQARALGQQWGVAPLLLLDEACAHLDALRRD
FT                   GLAREILASGSQAWLTGVEKVLFEPFGDAIQYREVHEGGVRALP"
FT   gene            complement(3971..4750)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3971..4750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0004"
FT                   /product="Abortive infection protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Abortive infection protein; KEGG: sth:STH2474
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64300.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLIETPSLIVGLLAIAAVLVAGIISDIRQKARSAEDRQPVIRQ
FT                   YRKTGLTLWALCLATLACWHVAGLPFGQLGLQAPAGWRGALAWALAGAAILYGLYSLIT
FT                   AALNRTARSALRTQLDEAEGFDQLRPRRLSEHLGFQALSITAGITEEIIFRGFLMATLA
FT                   LVMPIWAAALASISLFIIAHAYQGMSGMLRILPITVLMTAVVLLGGSLWPAIIIHALAD
FT                   ALAGCLVALTDAHARADQAMADQEVSDGPGEADALPA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(4679..4750)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0004"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.765) with cleavage site probability 0.612 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            4854..5510
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        4854..5510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0005"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, TetR; KEGG: sdn:Sden_2397
FT                   regulatory protein, TetR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64301.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQGVRPTQQARSRETRDRLVRALDTKLREKAFADVTIAELADAA
FT                   GLSVGAVYRRFENKDAFIPVIFELYRERLEIFMAGEGRLEIEPAEGLRAALHAACRTGW
FT                   RFLDQHGYLVRAAHIYSRLRPDLIGDDWEAMLDQARESAKSLLDVFGDEVKRTDRAEAA
FT                   QMFTYLMNTLPIERAIYPDEGAAAVLTLGEEQFVAAIADTLYGYLVTPDRGQPDG"
FT   gene            5786..7198
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        5786..7198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0006"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF404"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF404; protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF407; KEGG: nar:Saro_2775 protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64302.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFDEMLDGAGGVHEPYVAYQDWLQQTDPSGLRSKAKEAEAFFRR
FT                   VGITFNVYGQSDADERLIPFDVVPRIISAREWARLEKGIDQRVRAINAFLHDIYHDQDI
FT                   IRAGRIPESLIANNDAFLPKMIGVTPPGGVYTHIVGTDLVRTGKDEFYVLEDNARTPSG
FT                   VSYMLENRETMLQMFPELFSKIRVQPVSEYPTELRRALAKSAPPACAGRPVIAVLTPGL
FT                   HNSAFFEHAFLAEQMGVALVEGSDLQVVDGRVAMRTTRGYRPIDVLYRRVDDEYLDPLN
FT                   FRPDSLLGVPGIMDIYRSGGITIANAPGTGVADDKAIYSYMPEIVEFYTGQQAILKNVP
FT                   TWRCAEPESLAYVLDNLAELVVKEVHGSGGYGMLVGPAASKKELAAFKAKLKARPAAYI
FT                   AQPTLALSTVPVLTRGGLAPRHVDLRPFALVAPDGVRLTPGGLTRVAMKKGSLVVNSSQ
FT                   GGGTKDTWVLED"
FT   gene            7202..8146
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        7202..8146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0007"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF403"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF403; KEGG:
FT                   sme:SMb20887 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64303.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKHASGLYWMFRHLERSENTARLVEAGFRLALTRAADGEAEWE
FT                   SIVATAGCRDAYLEQNAGFDSASVIDFLLRSRDNPSSVMSVFDAARSNARMVRTALTRE
FT                   VWESVNEGWMTLRGRLARPVKQGDLPDVLSLIRRQSGLVRGLYHGTMLRNDIFSFARLG
FT                   TFTERADNTARILDVKYYVLLPSTSFVGSSLDNVQWEMVLRCASAERAFKWLHGGDASP
FT                   SSIAQFLILEPEMPRSLIYCSDKFVRNLRYLKDAYGGAHMPSLDIALDLRQRLRGQSID
FT                   QVFKIGLHEYLTDFLATINSLGRQIETDYRFYE"
FT   gene            8152..8952
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        8152..8952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0008"
FT                   /product="transglutaminase, N-terminal domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transglutaminase domain protein;
FT                   transglutaminase, N-terminal domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   jan:Jann_2678 transglutaminase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64304.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNISHMTRYDFAEPVPYGLQQVRLTPMTRAHQTVLRWTLRIEG
FT                   GSEEARFNDQHMNIVDLVRIDPERTSISLVCEGEVETREENGIVGRHDGTAPLWYFRRE
FT                   TPLTKAGTKLRALIRDFDAMDGQDVTAFHDLARFISGEVAYRTDTTLATTTAEDALASG
FT                   QGVCQDHAHIFIAAARLLGYPARYVSGYLFMDDRVEQEAGHAWAEVHIDGLGWVGFDVS
FT                   NGISPDERYVKIATGLDYSEAAPVAGVTFGGGGQSMLVSLQVQQ"
FT   gene            8987..9718
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        8987..9718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0009"
FT                   /product="20S proteasome, A and B subunits"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 20S proteasome, A and B subunits; KEGG:
FT                   jan:Jann_2679 20S proteasome, A and B subunits"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64305.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYCVGLKLDAGLVFMSDTRTNAGVDNVSKFRKLFTWEKKAERVI
FT                   TIMTAGNLATTQAVISLLEERLKAPADRAPSIMEAPTMFQVATIVGRTLRECVAEQAGD
FT                   GPTSESPFGATLIVGGQIAGQKMCLFMVYPEGNFVEASDETPFFQIGETKYGRPILVRA
FT                   FDKAMRMESAIKLLLLSFDSTLKANLSVGMPLDLHAYRADSLELGVQRRVEEDDAWYAQ
FT                   LSRDWGDALRSAFDGLPEYTL"
FT   gene            9745..10368
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        9745..10368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0010"
FT                   /product="Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA); KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B0945 lysine exporter family protein
FT                   (LysE/YggA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64306.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIETLLLFAGALLVLFLTPGPGIAAMIARTLDTGPWHAAMYGAG
FT                   ILLGDMFWFTLAVTGLSAVAEQLGPFWLAAKLVGASYLGWMAYKAFWSAWTGARPKPVF
FT                   KVGSKRGWIATFLAGIAMPLSNPKPIVFYLTLVPAFVPIEAITPWSFAAMLLIMVAMAV
FT                   PTAAFYIAAAHRARAWLSTPTVRRGADILTGCVMTAIALLLLLR"
FT   sig_peptide     9745..9822
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0010"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.991 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            10493..11269
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        10493..11269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0011"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase, family 2; KEGG:
FT                   gox:GOX1109 dolichol-phosphate mannosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64307.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETINTDFRRPDRTDATLRASVVIAVLDEAENVAAVCDEVLREM
FT                   ERAGAFEIVFVDDGSTDATPDILQGIADADPRVRLVRHDHRCGKSQAVRSGVLAARAPW
FT                   IATLDGDGQNDPADLPDMLEKAWAAEGDAPLVAGTRVRRNDPVSRLIATRIANGFRATV
FT                   LGDHCPDTGCGVKVFNRDSFLLLPCFEGMHRFLPALFQRYGHPLINHPVQHRARHAGQS
FT                   KYTNIGRAFVGIFDTMGVIWLVRRTKAPGRIEERQS"
FT   gene            11266..12939
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        11266..12939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0012"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 39"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase, family 39; KEGG:
FT                   bja:blr4440 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64308.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQDGHRLGWKDWLVLVALSALVLLPGLASIPPVDRDESRYAVAT
FT                   SQMLATGDFIDIRFQEEQRYLQPAGVYWLQSFAVAVSGTGDERAIWAHRIPSFLGILAA
FT                   VLMTGALATRLYGSHAGLAAALLVATSFAVGFEARIAKTDAVLLATITAAHLALMRIYL
FT                   EPVGHWWRPALFWAALGAGMMVKGPIILLFVGLALAGLLVWDRKFVWLKELKPLWGVPL
FT                   FLLIALPWYVAIGIVSDGGFYAEAVGDSLMGKVGESQQSHAGPPGYYLGLFSLTFWPGS
FT                   LFFVFAAHWAWSNRGQAAVRYLIAWIVPAWIAYELIATKLPHYIMPLYPAMACLAAAAI
FT                   FLPGQARSPLWVRIGAGIYAIVWLAFSGLVAALGPAGLHWAEGRLSPVLVMAGVAVFVA
FT                   AALAVGLYLTGRRQSSLLAGLAAGALGAVTVYGGTLPRLETLWLTPRIVAAVDAHGDCT
FT                   PTRLVTSAFREPSLVYQHGPYDTVLAASPIDAADQLAADMDCSLALLDATEVDDFLARA
FT                   AAIDVSLEPLALIEGQNYSNGDEMALTLYRASGNAPGTDG"
FT   gene            12936..13643
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        12936..13643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0013"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC1538 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64309.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGRELVSAFRRHPGKVVMVLALVALFSLGGFATLFLPEAVTRQA
FT                   LDGLAAIGGQAWAPPVAILVFTLLITLGAPQAVLIAALVAAFGPWAGFAYSWTGKVLAC
FT                   AFGFLVGRRVGSGWIDRHAGPDARIVMDELARHGFWASAVIRLVPTLPSIIINIAAGCT
FT                   PMRFRDFIAGTAIGSVPKMALIAFASHAAIRGLEGGGIRAWLAVAGAVLLLVLIGLIGR
FT                   RWLMRRTTRKPAP"
FT   sig_peptide     12936..13037
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0013"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.846) with cleavage site probability 0.810 at
FT                   residue 34"
FT   gene            13717..16119
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        13717..16119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0014"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.6.2.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0160 DNA gyrase subunit B; TIGRFAM: DNA
FT                   gyrase, B subunit; PFAM: DNA gyrase, subunit B domain
FT                   protein; ATP-binding region, ATPase domain protein domain
FT                   protein; TOPRIM domain protein; DNA topoisomerase, type
FT                   IIA, subunit B, region 2 domain protein; SMART: DNA
FT                   topoisomerase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64310.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQANQEYGAESIKVLKGLDAVRKRPGMYIGDTDDGSGLHHMVY
FT                   EVVDNAIDEALAGHCSEVLVTLHADGSASVRDDGRGIPTDIHQEEGVSAAQVIMTQLHA
FT                   GGKFDQNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSDWMDLTIWRNGKRHWMRFRRGDAEEDLKVMGD
FT                   AEPGQKGTEVRFMPSEETFTMTEFNRETLQHRLRELAFLNSGVKITLRDEREAELYSDT
FT                   MVYDGGVAAFVAHLDRNKTPIFTPPVLITGEKDGVAVEAALEWNDSYHENVLCFTNNIP
FT                   QRDGGTHLAGFRGALTRIINTYAASSGLASKAKVSISGDDAREGLTCVLSVKVPDPKFS
FT                   SQTKDKLVSSEVRPAVEGAVGEALAEWFEEHPTEAKMVVGKIIEAAAAREAARKARELT
FT                   RRKSALEISSLPGKLADCQEKDPAKSELFIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRHRENQAVLPLRGKIL
FT                   NVERARFDRMLGSEQVGTLITALGTGIGRDQINYEKLRYHKVIIMTDADVDGAHIRTLL
FT                   LTFFYRQMPELIEKGYLYIAQPPLYKIAKGRSERYVKDQAEMDAYLIEEGVSEAHLTLH
FT                   GGEVVTGQDLASRVAAARQVKLSIDRMTARAPGFALEAAAMAGALVPEPSEAAVTRAAA
FT                   RLNSFADEGEDNWGGRVDGEDGGLVFEREVRGVMETVVLDRSLRASPDAKRLNERATAI
FT                   SDDYAGPASFVPKSGPVTINSPRELVDAVVVSGAKGMKIQRYKGLGEMNPGQLWETTLD
FT                   PNARSLLQVSVTHADTADELFSKLMGDVVEPRRDFIQEHALEAEVDA"
FT   gene            complement(16395..17399)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16395..17399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0015"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64311.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQPYQAKFIHFGLPKCGSTFLQSVWGEDKQYTASNLGAAANAAR
FT                   QLAAKGQLTGLPRLDFGVTPKAGTTLIASSEGFAWAYMDQPKLLPKIADLHRVAASITG
FT                   QARISHTALFLVRNPLDWVRAAHEQSIKEGGFGNGAEFLATHGALVEHALDLAHIQATY
FT                   SQHFQRVVFLSADEMRHEPDAFWARYKAALDAPIPRGAALKRVAEDDSYSNVSLRERMV
FT                   MFARLNKVIGGVATAWAGFRKVPAHVAKERDHFLAQFNQSRLWAARRVSELSSADELQA
FT                   LLGGAHDDITEGFTDLPLSDALKALLRTRFCDVIDTIDTIPDALKTTYREALA"
FT   gene            complement(17462..20248)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17462..20248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0016"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC3464 DNA polymerase I; TIGRFAM: DNA
FT                   polymerase I; PFAM: DNA-directed DNA polymerase; 5'-3'
FT                   exonuclease; 3'-5' exonuclease; SMART: Helix-hairpin-helix
FT                   domain protein, class 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64312.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTKPVDETSHVYLIDGSGYIFRAYHALPPLTRTDGTPTGAVQG
FT                   FCNMLWKLLEDLKGDDQPSHLAVIFDHSGKTFRNDLYDLYKANRPPAPEDLIPQFSIIR
FT                   DATRAFGTPCVELENYEADDIIATYARQAEALGADVTIVSSDKDLMQLVTDKVSMFDAM
FT                   KNKRIQVPEVMEKFGVGPDKVIDIQSLAGDSVDNVPGVPGIGVKTAALLINEYGDLDTL
FT                   LERAGEIKQKGRREKLLAHAEDARISRDLVTLKLDAPMPERLEEFGLAEPDPDVLVPFL
FT                   REMEFRSFTRKVEEALGGPRADETGDATAPINRDDYECVTTMEALERWIAKSFEAGQIA
FT                   VDTETDALSSTASGLVGISLATAPGRACYIPLAHVDPQGTGDMFDTGAAPEQIPMDQAL
FT                   KVLKPLLEDPAVLKIGQNFKYDLGVLSRYGIDVAPYDDTMLISYVMEAGLHGHGMDALA
FT                   ELHLGHTCIPFKEICGTGKNQITFDKVPLDKATLYAAEDADITLRLWEILKPALVAKKM
FT                   ATVYETLERPMADVLSKMERVGIKVDPDQLNRLSSDFGQKMMAAEAEAHEAAGRDFNVA
FT                   SPKQIGEILFGEMGLPGGKKTKTGAWSTDAAVLDQLAAEGHALPVALLEYRQFAKLKST
FT                   YSDSLFAHINRDTKRVHTSFSLAATTTGRLSSTEPNLQNIPIRTEAGRQIREVFIAEPG
FT                   HVLVAADYSQVELRLLAHIANVESLKQAFRDGTDIHAMTASEVFGVPIEGMDPMVRRKA
FT                   KAINFGVIYGISAFGLANQIGVKRDEAKAFIDAYFEKFPGIRAYMDEMKAKAAETGYVE
FT                   TIFGRRAHFPGIRDKNPNMRMFAERQAINAPIQGSAADVIRRAMIRMDDALNAANLDAK
FT                   MLLQVHDELVFEVPENQAADLIALTAKVMGEACSPALELSVPLVVDAKAGRTWGEAH"
FT   gene            complement(20460..20918)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20460..20918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0017"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATS4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64313.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDDLRLPLNQTDAAIHLAPMTEFITDLSRLIVQLFAVWLIGVAG
FT                   LCLLRPGLALKALEAMGSTPFIHFGEHALRALVGLALIGVADATTWPQAFFWAGVFIVG
FT                   SSALIAIAPRRWHHAYAKFWARHLPPWSLQAMAPFTVVAGGALAWAVS"
FT   gene            complement(21124..23328)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21124..23328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0018"
FT                   /product="Prolyl oligopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.26"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase S9, prolyl oligopeptidase active
FT                   site domain protein; peptidase S9A, prolyl oligopeptidase
FT                   domain protein beta-propeller; KEGG: ccr:CC3688 prolyl
FT                   oligopeptidase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64314.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFYQTFWAISASAAILAACTQPASNEGDQLADTTPEAPAERQIV
FT                   EIDPNNDPRVWLEEVEGEQAIEWVEGQNERTFARLQGDERYQGLYDQALAIAQSEDRIP
FT                   YGSYSGGYIWNFWQDAEHTHGLWRRTSLESYLTDAPEWDVVLDLDALSEAEDRNWVWRG
FT                   SNCLAPAYERCILTLSDGGSDAAVRREFSITDRAFVDGGFETPEAKGGVSWIDENTLMV
FT                   GLATSPEDSTSSGYPSVAYRWERGTDLADATEVVRGDQDDVGLFAFRAEDHDGTVYMMA
FT                   SEANTFYDTSWWYLPADAGPVQLPLPSKSSIQDLYQGELVFTIEENWTPVEGGETFPQG
FT                   ALLSFNMAEFAATGELPDVRTVFVPGPRQSLGGMGSTASAFLVAIDENVVGGLEAFHFA
FT                   DGQWSSETVPVPANMTISLRGTDNHHDVAFMNAEGFLTPDSYFMVDAAELTVEEIKSIP
FT                   ARFDAEGLVVEQLEAASPDGTMVPYFVVRREDTVMDGTTPTLLYAYGGFQVSIRPSYSG
FT                   SRGQLWLENGGAYVVANIRGGGEFGPAWHQAGLKMDRQRIYDDLIAVAEDLSTRGITSP
FT                   RHLGVYGGSNGGLLTGVMYTQRPDLWNAVVSAVPLLDMLRYHTLLAGASWMGEYGNPED
FT                   PDEGGFLRSISPYHNVDANGDYPEIYLYTSTKDDRVHPGHARKMAHLLEELGHDYLYYE
FT                   NMAGGHAAAANLEERARSEALLYTFLMQKLMDDTDPLDAE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(23248..23328)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0018"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.996) with cleavage site probability 0.635 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            23347..24231
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        23347..24231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0019"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.7"
FT                   /note="PFAM: diaminopimelate epimerase; KEGG: ccr:CC3686
FT                   diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64315.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAAINTGAVLDVKGRERYRSRMIARLMNGAGNKFILADVRGRAG
FT                   VFNLSADSVKAMARAHPFDQLLVLEDSDTSDAFMRIWNSDGDEVGACGNGTRAAAWAMM
FT                   QETGSDTLSLDTAGGVLLARDAGPMSVSVDMGEPRLDWTEIPLVRPMDTLQLDFAVEKD
FT                   GVRIEAPGAVSMGNPHAVFFIRDIANFPVTGLGPVVEHAPLFPERVNAGFAQILDARHI
FT                   RLRVWERGAGITAACGTGACAALVAAHRRGLCDRQAMIHADGGDLSVEWRKSDNHVILT
FT                   GPVEDEGPIELDI"
FT   gene            24340..25662
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        24340..25662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ade:Adeh_3441 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64316.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKPLMTLQSLAIATAFMGLLAQPARGQDEDAVAPTPQTIALEL
FT                   FSEAGRSLRAGDTESARRLMLAALDLKPAHPAVLRALVTIATRAERAEDGFEALDGMVR
FT                   AGLVFEIGDETLALLEAADSDRLAAIQAELVANGAPTGRGEIVARIHAPDALIEGVAVD
FT                   IETDRIFVSSVARREILLLEPFARDEPVVFADREDGLWSVFGLFVDDRTRMLWAASGTV
FT                   PQTPLDEGEAEGTALFAFDLVSGELYRRYTIDGAVQMADFVVRDGSAFISDSQAPRVYR
FT                   LDNVSGELEVLAEDPRFVSLQGVALARGALYVADYSMGIWRVDLVDGSASLVRASDVSL
FT                   IGIDGLRQTRDGRIIAVRNGAAPHQVMAIDLDPTGVEVANVEVLLRGHVAMSDNTEPTL
FT                   VDLADGRAWLVANAAWPLFPADGSVPEETRPSTAIVELDLR"
FT   sig_peptide     24340..24426
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0020"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.975 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            complement(25699..26076)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25699..26076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0021"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64317.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIGRASFAAIALSGWMTSSAAFAGDPQDGAGIQHVCIEAGFAE
FT                   PVCTCIVREAGSRFTHAQMHVLALAIPDLRRISEDPTLIADNEDAEHLSADQLATLRQR
FT                   AEDADRVIQQACGIGLSLDAG"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(25999..26076)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0021"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            26234..26761
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        26234..26761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0022"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0125 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64318.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVLITLASLAALGGCATPTPYQAAEGSRPGFTETRIESNRYRI
FT                   SFEGNSLTDRETVETYLLYRAAELTVDNGFDYFTVVNRATDEDTRVMASGIGRSPYAGF
FT                   SVQHAYFHPRWGWRGWHDPFWDDVSYRESTRYEASAEIYLGRGTKPDDPSAFGARDVMD
FT                   NLGDQIVRPVSD"
FT   sig_peptide     26234..26311
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0022"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.799 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(26831..29074)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26831..29074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0023"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor, plug; KEGG: eli:ELI_04405 putative outer membrane
FT                   receptor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64319.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQILLSATALAALAGAAHGQVETAAATDVITVIGLNGDADAIAG
FT                   SADLLTAEDLAVHDYADVTRLLRTVAGVNIQEEDGYGLRPNIGMRGTGLDRSEKITLME
FT                   DGVLISPAPYAAPAAYYFPHAGRMAGVEVIKGAAGVRYGPRSQGGSLNLLSTPVPEDLS
FT                   GRVTVWAGDENTRRTHAHIGGMTDAGDGLRIGGLIEGFFDSADGFKVIDGMSDASTGYD
FT                   IEDYVGKLRVELDAGGLTHMFELKGQYSDELSNETYLGLTDADFAADPFRRYAASQLDQ
FT                   MDAEHSEWSLRYRTEFSNGVELSAVAYTTTFARDWFKLDRVDPDGAGAASSASISSILS
FT                   DPTGNAAAFAIIQGGAGLVSADDAVLIKHNNRDYAAEGVQLELAGEAAFGDASHGWRVG
FT                   LRVHQDEMDRFQWRENFRMDNGQLVLTSVDAPGSDSNRIETAEAVAIFVQDEIAFGRWV
FT                   VTPGLRYEQIELRREDYGRNDPTRTGASLTVRENTVEAFVPGLGVRYDLDANWTLFGGV
FT                   HRGFAPPAPGSTTQEAEDATNWEFGTRFRDEMFSVEAIGFFNAYQNLIGTCTNSTGGGC
FT                   AIGDQFDGGKVDVFGLELTGDADLAAIAGIDGIELPVRLAYTWTDAEFQTGFNSGFGPW
FT                   GNVQAGDALPYIPEHQMFASLGLDAGRFGGEVSLSWVDEVRTVAGQGTIPAAESVDAHT
FT                   VLDASAWYAVSELVRARISVRNLSDEIYTVARRPAGLRPGAPRAVLFGLSVDF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(29012..29074)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0023"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.994 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(29256..30038)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29256..30038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0024"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KEGG:
FT                   eli:ELI_01480 3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64320.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDSSIAAIVTGGASGLGEGTARRLAADGAKVAIFDMNAERGEM
FT                   VAKDIGGVFCQVNVSDEASVDAGLAKAREAHGQERVFVNCAGIGWAEKTARRSSSTGEV
FT                   SAHSAKGFQTVIGVNLIGSFLCASKSAAGMMTLDPLDGSGRGVIVNTASVAAQDGQIGQ
FT                   VAYAASKGGITGMTLPMARDLAREGIRVNTILPGFFETPIYQQMPPEVKVSLASHLQFP
FT                   QRFGTPEEYADLVAFMVTSDYINAECVRLDAGARMPPK"
FT   gene            30197..31060
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        30197..31060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0025"
FT                   /product="asparaginase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase T2, asparaginase 2; KEGG: ccr:CC0097
FT                   asparaginase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64321.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRYALLLHGGAGTLADRDYAHEIEHMRGLAEAAKARLAIGANA
FT                   LDIVQDIVRELESSGLYVAGKGASPNKAGRYELDAAIMDGATQRAGSVAALTGFTSPVS
FT                   AARAIMDTTPHVMLAGRGAERFCGEAELERVESVNDYYTPAAAPDDRDIATGTVGCVAL
FT                   DLEGRLAAATSTGGTLNKMEGRVGDSPIIGSGCWADGHVAISCTGQGEYFLRTATAKDV
FT                   SARMAYGGQSLDEAVAGALADVGALGGEGGIIAVDRHGNLAAPFNSPGMKQAMVHPDGR
FT                   ITAGVR"
FT   gene            31060..31596
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        31060..31596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0026"
FT                   /product="tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase (SpoU)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase (SpoU); KEGG:
FT                   rru:Rru_A3372 tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase (SpoU)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64322.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAMKRGYFGVGAEGISKPMNMGAILRTAHAFGASFAFTLNASHQ
FT                   VRDVYRADTAKSADHVPYYEWPDLSAMALPSNCQLVGIELAEDAVDLPSFRHPLCAAYV
FT                   FGRERGSLSQEVQDRCSHIVKIPTKFCVNVSVACAITLYDRQINFGGFPERPLMPGGPD
FT                   LESLAETTRKAGIHR"
FT   gene            31686..32222
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        31686..32222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0027"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmb:BruAb1_0078 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64323.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMTAVRFRLACLALLTSTGLCLAATPAALAQDDPQFRGEYSDWR
FT                   VFTRNTDAGMSCYALSRPTDSTPRAHEHGSVYFLVASWQSGAVEEQPSLLVGYDLRPTS
FT                   PPQVRVGSDRFDMFADGQEGFLDDLDEEDDLIRAMRRGSVMRVTATTLDGVATAYEFSL
FT                   SGVTAALERAETLCN"
FT   sig_peptide     31686..31781
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0027"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.988 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            32307..33497
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        32307..33497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0028"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA m(2)A-2503 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: radical SAM enzyme, Cfr family; PFAM:
FT                   Radical SAM domain protein; KEGG: ccr:CC0134 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ATR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64324.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHALNIDARNGNAPRIDETTPRALPSLAGMTREELRLVAIDCGV
FT                   EEKKAKMRAEQLWRWIYHYGVTSFDEMTNISKDLRAVIADKYALHRPKLIDRQVSVDGT
FT                   RKYLIELAPGVECETVFIPDVARSGALCVSSQVGCTLNCTFCHTGTQALVRNLTAAEIV
FT                   AQVMIARDDLDEWPTSNENRKITNIVFMGMGEPLYNLDHVATSIDIISDGEGIAISRRR
FT                   TTVSTSGVVPKIEELGARTGTMLAISLHATNDTLRDELVPLNKKYPLVELMNAIRAYPG
FT                   LGNSKRVTFEYVMLKGVNDSLAEAKALVKLLKGIPAKINLIPFNPWPKSPYECSDWDQI
FT                   EAFADVVNKAGYASPIRTPRGRDIFAACGQLRSESQKVKASVLRKQRLADGASPQA"
FT   gene            33494..34354
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        33494..34354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0029"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   pae:PA1472 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64325.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRAVLYRWKLKPGRSAEFEAAWAEGTRRIHDTCGSHGAALHKGE
FT                   DGLYWSYAAWPGEDTRTACFADHDWFSQDCFITMQACIETRFDEIGLDLVHDALSDRAT
FT                   PCPTPVLSTARLLLRPLVRDDAAAVFPALGDPETMKYWSRPPFTTIEAVRGHLTATTRS
FT                   ATVRTWAICRPSDPGDALGWVVLMDRKEGVAETGYIIRPDAQRNGYVSEAVTGVIGYGF
FT                   GELGLRRIYADTDPDNAGSIAVLTKLGFSLEGRLRGQWKTHLGVRDSLIFGLLAQEWRS
FT                   GDHNE"
FT   gene            34433..34783
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        34433..34783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64326"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64326.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFKNTPTILLIAIIGATPLLAATEPAEDGRYAAIFPPGWQVRDV
FT                   VLAAADAGHSTLTIGRTANIGVFDLPHRDDRNALRDAGAWLVLPASVFRGCLIDQTPIT
FT                   PSPRFTRESPAT"
FT   sig_peptide     34433..34501
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0030"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.989 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            34780..36237
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        34780..36237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0031"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG:
FT                   rru:Rru_A2146 chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64327.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLNQIRQRAQTVTLLIMGGLCLTLIITAGIFATERMLPAGLVG
FT                   VALLAIAGASWRFDPNSAASRATVGTALIGYPALFVYLLSGSPWQIDMHMMFFAALSIS
FT                   AVMLDWRVIVAASAATAVHHLSLNFFLPWAVFPDGADFFRVVFHAVIVVGQSGALVWMT
FT                   YNSAKALDGADRKAAEAAEATSAAAKSADAQLETKDSADRQRLAIAKLAREFEEALRVV
FT                   SGGISGAAGQVSGLASDLNGDAEATRQGASEASSRASTTNSNVQSVAAAAQELSASIGE
FT                   VARILQNSGDVSERAAAEAEGAGRSIDALETAAKEIEDIMRLVAGVAEQTNLLALNATI
FT                   EAARAGEAGKGFAVVASEVKALAEQTTRASSDIGQKIESMRGASGGAADSLGRIAEIIS
FT                   ELRQSTESVQGAFAEQNQATQEIASLAERAAVETTEVNNSMNSVNEAAERTNAAAEAFT
FT                   RASGELGEAASRLDEELNRFRSDLDAA"
FT   sig_peptide     34780..34884
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0031"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.920) with cleavage site probability 0.840 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT   gene            complement(36238..36990)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36238..36990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0032"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC1026 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64328.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFLVATAALAALAAGPLQAQDEPMPASIEGAVSDASRPEADRQ
FT                   LDANRHPAEVLLFAGVEPGWRIADLAAGSGYYSRVLSTAVGSDGHVYTMNPTWVAERFA
FT                   ETDAGLAAFAGERDNLTHFSSSIETFGDNVDGPLDAVFMVLFYHDTAWDGTDRVAMNNG
FT                   VFEALRPGGVYIVVDHHAVAGSGLEVVETLHRIDEASVIAEAEAAGFVLDGSSDMLANP
FT                   DDSREISPFDPSIRRQTDRFVLRFRKPE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(36925..36990)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0032"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            37336..38097
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        37336..38097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0033"
FT                   /product="Creatininase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Creatininase; KEGG: reu:Reut_B5123
FT                   creatininase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64329.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLHHASWPEVETYLTRCKGIIIPIGSTEQHGPNGLVGTDAICPE
FT                   VIAAEAGAEAGLLVGPTFNVGIAQHHLGFAGSMTLRPSTMIAVINDWIESLTRHGFDRI
FT                   YFLNGHGGNITTINAAFAEYYANFSLDGVACPVQLMQRNWWELPGVMDTCRKLFPVGEG
FT                   MHATASEVSVTYYAHPHAIKQVEMSPKIAPVGGFSDAADYRERFPDGRIGSDPSQATPE
FT                   KGAEIVSFAKQALIAECVNFFDVKPAMQPAE"
FT   gene            38101..38661
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        38101..38661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0034"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cgb:cg1702 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64330.1"
FT                   /translation="MATDWTPPISDAAVEKATGKTWPQWRTDLDSWADGLDHPSIARTL
FT                   REERGLSGWWSQMVSGTWEMMTGRRDPHQRASADGKYQASGSKTITAPPAAIEAAFELP
FT                   DFAEWGPGGVFTRTSGTPGKSVNGHWSQGGRLSVWLTVRDGDTGNKTQISLSHENLETA
FT                   EDCEHWKSEWRAALARLKERLEG"
FT   gene            38809..39288
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        38809..39288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64331.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALPVLSTVLPAIAALAACSAPEASTINTGFSEDNLASSEACFA
FT                   ETPSTLLEPGQTLLETGPAGITRVSWSLGDQAGDVTLSISGMELPVKTRLDAANAAFYS
FT                   AAGQQHDHSTDAVIYHRTTDGTFCTVIRDEPTGQALVDAITALSSDPVEPQTSED"
FT   sig_peptide     38809..38874
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0035"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.997) with cleavage site probability 0.495 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(39289..39624)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39289..39624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0036"
FT                   /product="Rieske (2Fe-2S) domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rieske [2Fe-2S] domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   xcb:XC_1012 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64332.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPKPPAGTVLARLDDLPDPGARASAWEGGAVVLIRRGVTVTAFT
FT                   NLCPHAGLPLCLPDGRGLLHAGETLVCPVHGASFDAGSGDCTGGPAAGDRLTAIAVEIV
FT                   GPEIRAV"
FT   gene            complement(39624..39917)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39624..39917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0037"
FT                   /product="YCII-related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YCII-related; KEGG: bmb:BruAb1_1867
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64333.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFLVHTWDKPGALIVRTTNRDAHIAWLKAAGDSVKAAGPWLNEA
FT                   GDMAGSLLIIEAIDRDALDAWLEADPYRVAGLFDRVEIAPYRWVFNPPASAD"
FT   gene            complement(39917..40918)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39917..40918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0038"
FT                   /product="Glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)(+))"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.94"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase domain protein; 6-phosphogluconate
FT                   dehydrogenase, NAD-binding; Ketopantoate reductase
FT                   ApbA/PanE, N-terminal domain protein; KEGG: ccr:CC0070
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (NAD+)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ATQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64334.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYQSIGVIGAGAWGTALAQTAAKAGRDVTLWSFENDVAEAVNT
FT                   KHENTIYLPDVALSTAIVATTSISDLDACDAILAVAPAQHLRRVLEGFLPYARPGLPIV
FT                   LCAKGIEQSSLSMMTQVLKETIPAALPAVLSGPSFAIDTAQGLPTAVTLACADETVGNA
FT                   LIEALGTSRFRPYLATDLIGAEIGGAVKNVLAIGCGISEGKGLGKSAHAALISRGFAEM
FT                   TRLALALGAQRETLAGLCGLGDLVLTCSSPQSRNMSCGLALGRGVSLDDIMSGRRAVTE
FT                   GVASAPAVVELARRHGVEMPICEAVNEILAGRASVDDAIETLLARPFTLETA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(40856..40918)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0038"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.884) with cleavage site probability 0.839 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(40915..42048)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40915..42048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0039"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mlo:mlr4224 O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase
FT                   (gcp); TIGRFAM: putative metalloendopeptidase,
FT                   glycoprotease family; PFAM: peptidase M22, glycoprotease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ATQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64335.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLAPTSPQAQARALTVLGLESSCDETAAAILRREVDGSVTVLAD
FT                   RVLGQNDAHAPFGGVVPEIAARAHAEAMDGLVSQALAEAGLAVADLDGIAATSGPGLIG
FT                   GVMAALMTAKGLALGAGKPLIAVNHLEGHALSPRISEPLAFPYLLLLVSGGHTQLLIAE
FT                   GVGVYHRLGSTMDDAAGEAFDKTAKVMGLGFPGGPALERCAQSGDATRFALPVPLKGKP
FT                   GCDFSFAGLKTAARQIWDGLDAPSDQDRADLSACVQAAIARALSSRTRRALAMFVDRFP
FT                   DASRPMALVVAGGVAANKAVRAALEDEAAAAGFRLVAPPMKWCTDNAAMIALVGLEKLA
FT                   RGQIDGLDAPARARWPLDGAAAKSDPAIGSGRKGPKA"
FT   gene            42086..43051
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        42086..43051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0040"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rsp:RSP_0679 porphobilinogen deaminase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: porphobilinogen deaminase; PFAM: Porphobilinogen
FT                   deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64336.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPPSRPLAIATRRSPLALVQARDVQAKLAAQCGLSGEDAERCFP
FT                   ILGLVSTGDRIQDRTLIEAGGKGLFTKEIDEAQLDGRAAFAVHSMKDVPTVLPDGIVLG
FT                   ALLEREDPRDMLIARDGETRLADLPEGVTIGTASLRRQAQLLHKRPDLHVVPLRGNVDT
FT                   RLGKLADGGIHATFLARAGLNRLGRAEALRDPLEADEMLPAAAQGAVGVAIRDGDEEAA
FT                   SYVAGLHHRDTELAVLAERAFLFELDGSCRTPIAAHVNKVSMDFIGEVLTPDGQQSWRR
FT                   QIRFDMTHATPDSARQAGQDLGRAVRDAAGDGLAAALVNT"
FT   gene            43048..43785
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        43048..43785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0041"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrinogen III synthase HEM4"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Uroporphyrinogen III synthase HEM4; KEGG:
FT                   mag:amb4421 uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64337.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLVTRGWPGAERTASGLRQMGIDPIISPVLDINFRARIDASLD
FT                   GVQALVFTSANGVRAWGPRRPERDIQVFAVADATAQAARDIGFKRVHSAQGDVTSLANL
FT                   IRRKLNPGKGSLLHVRGIHVSGDLSGALKPDGFKVRDAIGYGAVAVDALGEEAIAAVIS
FT                   GAPVSVLIHSARGAKTFLDLLRKFGLHHWLGSVTALGISRNALAPLEGAGFGALVAASV
FT                   PNEEALLALLDDSSELASAGHAS"
FT   gene            43819..45132
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        43819..45132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0042"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rru:Rru_A3567 uroporphyrinogen III synthase
FT                   HEM4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATP9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64338.1"
FT                   /translation="MADPNDTLDPEPVDAEFEPADDARAQSGKAPRRGGALGLWLVFLL
FT                   ASVAGGAIGYGAVRYLPPATEIAPDPGAATERAAFSQSLTGLETRLAALEATETAPDLS
FT                   GELGTLAERMTAFEARSSGNAEAMPVDLSAIDARLTALETAQSNPAAAGATFDPSELEA
FT                   RMAALETALALADARSQQALESSQVEAAPGVDPLILQAMTDRITEIEAMVDGLAPATDT
FT                   DPQIESLTHDIAALRSELAAIRTLAETAQTSADNTARSVAEAPATDTGLASRQLAARAL
FT                   ALTALREIAQTGDGFEAERAALSRLWRENADLAAMADYSRAGVPTLAELANGFPGDAIR
FT                   EAAGPGRVFFGLIEVRRTDGSDTDTGPLAMTGLAERRLAENDLIGAVTIAERLEGEALE
FT                   TVRDWLIQARARLDLTARLQSLREALAASAAEQGSDPT"
FT   gene            45129..46607
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        45129..46607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0043"
FT                   /product="HemY domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HemY domain protein; Tetratricopeptide TPR_4;
FT                   KEGG: ccr:CC0075 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64339.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLILAVAFALLTAVLGAFLALNPGHASFEFLGMQTEMPFVVAA
FT                   GLVILLAFLMLVVWWGIYMLWTSPDKVKGFMGRRRREQGYDALEKALIASAAGDGEAAV
FT                   RQAARADALLDRPALSRLLAARAAESAGNLEGAQVHYEALLNDQKTRVVARRGLAQLSN
FT                   ERGDFAATIDHAGDAFQQAKGARWAFDALFDAQVAKARWRDALTTLTEGERRKQVAPDT
FT                   ARRRRSVLLTAAAVEAEGTDSENARELAVSAHRAAPGFAPAAALAARLLADGRRHKRAS
FT                   EVLESAWAAAPHPALARAFQDLRKSDTKAKRLERLKTLAALNPDHRESHLVLIQIALEE
FT                   GDAPAARALLDPMMDGTPPSSRLCALAARLARLDGKDELARRWMTRASHAGADADWSDI
FT                   DPEGRLFAYTPDDWKRMVYVFGDENRLTHPRYERFERAAGAVPETALLDAPRPVRSASS
FT                   RTTSFAEATPRMPDDPGVPEEDADEVDAPKGRKA"
FT   sig_peptide     45129..45194
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0043"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.656 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            46613..47248
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        46613..47248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0044"
FT                   /product="uridine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.48"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphoribulokinase/uridine kinase; KEGG:
FT                   sth:STH1046 uridine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64340.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPTPPETRLVAIVGGSASGKTRLAHAIADAAPDGYVIKEDDYYL
FT                   DAASLANFDPATFNFDEPAAKDHGLLMSHLAALKAGQAVDIPQYDFTTHSRAPQTRHCR
FT                   PASLIVVEGLHAVASEALASVFDLIVYVSATRPVRFERRLQRDVAERGRTPESVKHQFD
FT                   TIVEPMHTLHVEPQKPLADLIVTNMGPPDFDCLAEPVLQRLRLHSHTG"
FT   gene            47339..47414
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0001"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Thr1"
FT   tRNA            47339..47414
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            47770..48621
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        47770..48621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0045"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase-like protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glutathione S-transferase, N-terminal domain;
FT                   KEGG: bxe:Bxe_A1834 putative glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64341.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKASDYQPPKVWTWDSESGGRFANINRPIAGATHEKALPVGKHP
FT                   LQLYSLATPNGVKVTIMLEELLAAGHADAEYDAWLIRITEGEQFSSGFVEINPNSKIPA
FT                   LLDRSTETPTRVFESGAILLYLAEKFGAFLPTDAAGRTEAMNWLFWQMGSAPYLGGGFG
FT                   HFYAYAPEKWEYPIDRFAMEVKRQMDVLDRALAERRFLAGDDYSIADMAVWAWYGALAR
FT                   GVLYEAGEFLSVQDYKHVQRWAAEIGDRPAVKRGIKVNRVWGEESNQVPERHSAADIDA
FT                   KA"
FT   gene            complement(48694..50604)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48694..50604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0046"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eli:ELI_14360 putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64342"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64342.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTLRSMVSMAALGAAMAACSPAAEQGSETPPSRAGLAPGLFDA
FT                   GTAIWNLELTASVPPPDGFFDLETVMIPLSLPAEAEGDEVTDDEGTGETADADDVPADM
FT                   PADGPADVEDADEEDSGPGLLSFANSDLAFTGDRVIMGGFHGFNVYDAANPDDPAHILS
FT                   VVCPGGQGDVSVHGDLVFFSTEQNRGRLDCGNGGVEGDSSPERFLGVRIFDISDLGAPR
FT                   QVAAVQTCRGSHTHTLVPHPTDEDIAYIYVQGTSSPRPDSELAGCSGGEPDENPDTALY
FT                   SIDVIEVPLNSPEQAAVVSRPRIFTDYETGEIAGLWAGGALEDGGQTAASTVACHDITV
FT                   YPEMGLAGGACGGNGILLDITDPVNPRRISDLADPNMAYWHSATFSNDASKVLFTDEWG
FT                   GGLGARCRAEDPENWGANLIADIVDGEMELRGYFKIPGEQSDIENCVAHNGSLIPVPGR
FT                   DIMVQGWYSGGLSIIDFTDSENPFEIAFFDRGPLGPDALRVGGYWAAYWHNGRVWAPEI
FT                   ARGLDVFRLHASGHLTANEVAAAELIRFDEANTQTQLHITWPDEPVVAHAYLDQLARSG
FT                   ALDETGLATVRRAIEGWDAGETDAASLAAAAELLAAATDPQAPADAHRMAELGAMLMRT
FT                   R"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(50524..50604)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0046"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.435 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            complement(50631..51329)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50631..51329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0047"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF305"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF305; KEGG:
FT                   eli:ELI_14360 putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64343.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKSVTILAIGLGLAAAPLALASPPIFQPGAPGGAARTLTPEQSI
FT                   EMAQTGHSAADARFMQHMIVHHGQAVAMGELIADRTTNAEIALMGERIARSQASEIEMM
FT                   RAWLEHRGLSTRMSHDTDMPGSMPEHGSHALASGMNHASHDAPSDTPVMPGMLSPAQMA
FT                   QLEAARGTDFDSLYLTGMIHHHQGAINMVTALLAGSGNGMDPQLSEFLSAVIADQAAEI
FT                   SRMRGLLADL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(51261..51329)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0047"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.998 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(51418..51897)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51418..51897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0048"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: bacterioferritin; PFAM: Rubrerythrin;
FT                   Ferritin, Dps family protein; KEGG: mca:MCA0762
FT                   bacterioferritin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64344.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGDAKVIELLNGALKLELAAVNQYFLHARMFKDWGFAKIAKLEY
FT                   EESIDEMKHSDILIERILFLEGLPNVQDIAKIYIGETLKECLECDLKVEQRAHPFYKDA
FT                   IAYCEQVGDYVTRKIFTDILDSEEEHIDFLETQLGLIAKVGEERYMQSQMSPGTD"
FT   gene            complement(52313..53104)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52313..53104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0049"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF124"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF124; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC1115 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64345.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQTDEIDYEIGGEDIQYVEIELDPGESVVSEAGAMMFKAPSITM
FT                   EAVFGDGSQKNQGVWGALAGAGKRLLTGESLFMTVFTHGGQGKAKVAFAAPYPGTIIPV
FT                   HLPDLGGELICQKDSFLAAAKGVSVGIALQKRIMTGLFGGEGFIMQRLEGDGWVFVHAG
FT                   GTLIERELAAGEELHVDTGCVVAYTPDVDFEIERAGNIKSMIFGGEGVFFARLRGPGKV
FT                   WIQSMPFSRLAGRILANVPVTGSGQGEGSVLGPLGSIMRGN"
FT   gene            complement(53205..53621)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53205..53621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0050"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: dar:Daro_2048 PAS:GGDEF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64346.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQPLHVLHVEDDFADAMLVQHAVCEAGDLDISFEVARTLKDAK
FT                   RCLARGQYDLILLDLRLPDSVHPTDTLETAQSCAGDTPLMILSGSMTIDADHLPDSISR
FT                   MDKNASFRSKKGEIPTHLAHMLREAAESADIQTI"
FT   gene            complement(53692..54588)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53692..54588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0051"
FT                   /product="5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase
FT                   (NADP+) / methenyltetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.9"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: tetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase/cyclohydrolase;
FT                   KEGG: nar:Saro_3300 methenyltetrahydrofolate
FT                   cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ATP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64347.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAHLIDGKAIAAEIDARAGEVGAKLASSLGRPPCLAVVLVGEDP
FT                   ASDVYVRNKVRRTEAAGLTSIEIRKSAEATEAEIIAIVERLNADDGVDGILVQMPLPGH
FT                   IDTNRVIGRIDPDKDVDGLTEVSAGRLVLGKPGLRPCTPAGCVLLAERALGDLSGKSVV
FT                   VIGRSILVGKPAALLFLEKNATVTIAHSRTADLPSLCRTADILVPAVGRPEMVRGDWVK
FT                   PGACVLDVGINRIDAPERGAGKTRLVGDAAFDEIVGHAGWITPVPGGIGPMTIAMLLKN
FT                   TVIAAALRAKQPALADF"
FT   gene            complement(54569..54895)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54569..54895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0052"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF167"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF167; KEGG:
FT                   atc:AGR_C_4821 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64348.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVSSDAIAVQVRLAPGASRDCLAGSQADAAERHYLVARVRAIP
FT                   EKGKANAALIALLARQLGIPKRDIDVIRGATSRMKTVRISANGPEQDRIVAQLEAFADE
FT                   RTPD"
FT   gene            complement(54902..55201)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54902..55201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0053"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function YGGT"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function YGGT; KEGG:
FT                   rpa:RPA0415 family of unknown function YGGT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64349.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPIDGLIIYIIHPLLNLLWFVVLAGVILSWLISFNVVNTSNQFV
FT                   ALVWRMTSAITEPLLAPIRRVLPPLGGMDFSPIVLLLLIGFVQGYVLVELARIF"
FT   gene            55321..55396
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0002"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ala1"
FT   tRNA            55321..55396
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(55573..55989)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55573..55989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0054"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; KEGG: dra:DR0408
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64350.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVLLVEDCEDDIGLVEQAFRRYSGAVRLETVRSGEAALDLLRC
FT                   RLIGERPKLPVCILLDMCMAQGNGIWLLRGLEDTPALRDIPVMVMSETGDMLGPARVFG
FT                   NVVGAVQKPARQHEFRKLVEDLARIAGAMPQSVG"
FT   gene            56218..56817
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        56218..56817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0055"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64351.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWGKALRSYRARTGVNQQDLAAHLGISQPQVSRIEAGTVLPRPD
FT                   VASAIRALIHKPGNRGLFDGLITTIQFSPHVTCLVQPDGDDIRYVALSRGFREHPHFRS
FT                   IEVGQRVRQQAGRIDEALMLASIGRGAFNGKVTAIDAVWTAEFDHHVSHWQGILTPVRS
FT                   SVGAWFLHCAMKPLAEPQYLALMADRSEPMVVHTIK"
FT   gene            56895..57356
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        56895..57356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0056"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0232 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64352.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLAASFCALLGALLASPGLAAAASTSEAPSPPAQDASDENRHR
FT                   MITSSETYMPLPPMTATVQANHRAQGLLQIEAGLEISDNRLRRRVEMYMPRLRNAYLSA
FT                   LTIYTGMHYRYGEVPDADRIAQILQEATDITLGQEGAELLIGMIIIHGD"
FT   sig_peptide     56895..56969
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0056"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.659 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(57363..57644)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57363..57644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0057"
FT                   /product="pterin-4-alpha-carbinolamine dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.96"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transcriptional coactivator/pterin
FT                   dehydratase; KEGG: ccr:CC0245 pterin-4-alpha-carbinolamine
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64353.1"
FT                   /translation="MERIGAEAALLRLSGWQVVNDRDAIRKVFEFGDFNEAWGFMSRVA
FT                   VKAEALDHHPEWFNVWNKVDVTLATHDADGVTELDVKLAGFMDMIADR"
FT   gene            complement(57668..58672)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57668..58672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0058"
FT                   /product="biotin synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.6"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sde:Sde_3139 biotin synthase; TIGRFAM: biotin
FT                   synthase; PFAM: Radical SAM domain protein; biotin and
FT                   thiamin synthesis associated; SMART: Elongator protein
FT                   3/MiaB/NifB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ATN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64354.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLNDIDQLSQVRTDWTRETAGEIYRAPFNDLIFAAQSVHRQCH
FT                   PANQVQTSQLLSIKTGGCAEDCGYCNQSAHFDTGLKASKLMPLDDVLDAAKKAKDGGAT
FT                   RFCMGAAWRELKTRDEDVICDMISGVKSMGMETCVTLGMLTDSQANKLREAGLDYYNHN
FT                   LDTAPEDYGRVISTRTYQDRIDTLSRVRGAGIHVCTGGIVGMGEDEAARIGLLTELASM
FT                   DPHPESVPINHLVAVPNTPLGDSKPLDGIEFVRTIATARILMPRSMVRLSAGREGMSRE
FT                   LQALCFLAGANSIFVGEELLTTPNPEQNEDFDLFKSLGIEPMRLGETGTVPAE"
FT   gene            58734..59090
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        58734..59090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0059"
FT                   /product="VanZ family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: VanZ family protein; KEGG: eba:ebA5942
FT                   hypothetical protein, INTERPRO suggestion: probable VanZ
FT                   like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64355.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRWAARILLVVAIVLITDLALQPGTALPPRLFGTDKLEHFGAF
FT                   LMLAVLARIAWPGAPRWIGLLLLVGYGGGIEWLQAAGDAGRTASIGDMVADTLGVVAGL
FT                   GMSAWIGTRRTAHI"
FT   gene            complement(59137..60648)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59137..60648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0060"
FT                   /product="amino acid carrier protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: amino acid carrier protein; PFAM:
FT                   sodium:alanine symporter; KEGG: eli:ELI_11105 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64356.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAIFDLIFTISDFLWGGQWNGTRIIPVSGPITYMLLGTGLYFMV
FT                   RLGFRPLRRLFPAFGELWAGRKSTGEGEITPWQALSTALSGQVGTGNLAGVATALTLGG
FT                   PGAIFWMWVTAIFGMAAAYAESSLAVRYREKHPDGHYHGGPMYYIRNGLGKGWGWLAIL
FT                   FCAGTVLSAIATGGMIQANSVTQSAVEAGASMGVTIPTWAVGLVLSALVFIVIIGGIKS
FT                   IGSIAGKIIPFMALAYVGAAVFVLVTHLDHIPGAFGTIFSHAFGLEQAVGGAAGYGVLA
FT                   AIRAGVARGLFSNEAGQGSAPIAHAAAQTKNPVKQGEIAMLGVFIDTMVICTMTALVIL
FT                   VVEGSFPSGDGATVAYAWQSTSLEASAVTTAAYAEGMFAGAWVILAAQALFAFTTIIGW
FT                   SYYAEQCITYLAGDWIAKPFRFAWVGVAFVGTLILNVEGLWRFGDIANSAMLIPNVIAL
FT                   ILLSGAVISMTKRFDKTGELPPNFNGDDWGTTGPADPAEDAPAKD"
FT   gene            60802..62127
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        60802..62127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0061"
FT                   /product="peptidase S41"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase S41; KEGG: gvi:glr2547 similar to
FT                   interphotoreceptor retinoid-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64357.1"
FT                   /translation="MINHITTGLVSSALVFAFSAATAAQTSISASEREAAITALAQVIE
FT                   DEFFDAERAVQIADSLRTANADGAFNTAGEAEALAAALTARLSEEDRHFGVNYAGPEAV
FT                   AAANAPRESRPRPSDGDRWAGLRRQNFGFASVEILPGNIGYIDLRMFAPIEPAEATARA
FT                   ALEFIAGTDAVIFDVRQNGGGAPSMVQYLVSHFLEPGGDTLINTFVSRDYEYPNQLWSL
FT                   PSHPAGFRPDVPLYVLTSGRTGSAGEAFPYHLQALERATLIGETTYGAGNPGGTFLVDE
FT                   GFSIFVSTGSARNPVTGTNWETTGVVPDIPVSADDALDTALADAYSTLLEGDVGGSARL
FT                   GLEWGLESLQLRDNPASVDAAQLARYAGSYGIRSFTVENGRLMYSRDGAPAVAMEALGD
FT                   HRFRLPDDDEARFVFQMNRSGPATRMDLQLLSGRVIANPRND"
FT   sig_peptide     60802..60873
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0061"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.598 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(62139..63110)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62139..63110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0062"
FT                   /product="putative FemAB family protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rsp:RSP_3683 possible FemAB family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64358.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASFWLCLTLINRISLTLPAMQIDLDIGRPTWDLALMARPAALQ
FT                   QDWSYGDAVRALGGTVLRAGLVADGVLIGVAQFTSRKIAGVVGMALCTRGPVWLEAVPP
FT                   DAKAAACRALKRGLGLDRPRIVLFSPDETDRSGMKGMKRVMTGHSTVLLDLDQSLDALR
FT                   ASLDSKWRNNLTAAEKAGLKVTVSGTKPAQYRWLLETEEGQRAARGYRSTPAALMPAYV
FT                   EAKGDRDTLLVLRLDEGKQKRAAMMFVIHGAAATYQMGWLDHENAPRGAHNLLLWQGIE
FT                   QLRARGVRQLDLGGVNTTSGAGIARFKIGAGGQVITLAGTYL"
FT   gene            63371..63847
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        63371..63847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0063"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1486"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1486; KEGG:
FT                   noc:Noc_2954 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64359.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLMIVAIAALAVTACFPGERSSDASDESAAVAQAIYDAFAVGDV
FT                   PAFTALLDPEIVWNEAENYPYDGGNPYIGPDAVLAGVIGPVVNGWDGFAATPESMIAQG
FT                   NRVAVMGRYTGTFNATGTAMDAQFVHVWTIENGRAIAFQQYADTWQARNVMGLD"
FT   sig_peptide     63371..63442
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0063"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.944) with cleavage site probability 0.573 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(64184..64260)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0003"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Arg4"
FT   tRNA            complement(64184..64260)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0003"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            complement(64347..64757)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64347..64757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0064"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATM7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64360.1"
FT                   /translation="MITRSIRGSLVLAAILLASAYGLSLLADFNWVGPDMPDRVTQVMI
FT                   GLILVLFGNATGKREKDADPAGDGKPALMAARRFFGLALVLGGLVHAGAWLLAPLELAN
FT                   TVSMVAVIAALVAGLARVAYAVIGQRETPGKG"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(64674..64757)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0064"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.743 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(64760..65059)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64760..65059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0065"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, ArsR; KEGG: dge:Dgeo_1314
FT                   transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64361.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVFKALSDPTRREVLRMLKSGPKSAGELAKAFPVSRPTMSAHF
FT                   NALRAAGLVSTEKAGKSVIYHLNVSVLEEALLGFAGAFGLGSRPAPDASSERKE"
FT   gene            complement(65162..65533)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65162..65533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0066"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64362.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTHFIRQFFAISVSAPLFVALAWFFGIFLQPQGETGAGFALILI
FT                   LASAIAAIWLYAWLMRPGRKVNFRNRGVDGFDRDWGVGMTGYSTHKDGRRRRDDTDGDD
FT                   LGGRRSADDMDDEGAVGLS"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(65429..65533)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0066"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.955) with cleavage site probability 0.628 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT   gene            complement(65712..66671)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65712..66671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0067"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: ccr:CC0188 ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64363.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSYTLPEFALEATGLRKTYRGSKLSEPKEALKGVDLKVPRGSI
FT                   FGLLGPNGAGKSTFINIFAGLVKKTGGTAKTWGIDIDQDSRGARAAIGVVPQEINMDVF
FT                   FTPYEALELMAGFYGVPKAERKTDELLEAVGLSDKRNAYVRQLSGGMKRRLLVAKAMVH
FT                   TPPVLVLDEPTAGVDIELRRQLWEYVRELHARGTTIVLTTHYLEEAQELCDQIAIIDHG
FT                   QVIACEPKETLLKRMDSKTLVIEPAEALTTVPAELAEYDAEIRDDGALAITYRYGQQSV
FT                   AEMIEKFRAAGGRIEDLRTEEADLEDVFLALTYNRQDA"
FT   gene            66763..66960
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        66763..66960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0068"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0189 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64364.1"
FT                   /translation="MADAANSVPPSEIIVTDQHRMACDGGGGALGHPRVYLEMGQDDFV
FT                   ECPYCDRRFVRTGSAEDPNA"
FT   gene            67012..68541
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        67012..68541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0069"
FT                   /product="anion transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: anion transporter; PFAM: sodium/sulphate
FT                   symporter; Citrate transporter; KEGG: noc:Noc_2446
FT                   sodium/sulphate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64365.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDTDTTPAPRGKSTSQIIGLFAGIGTAALLQFLPLPDGLSREAW
FT                   MLASLALLMACWWATEAIPIAATALIPMALFPFLGITSTGAATAPYASPIVMLLLGGFI
FT                   VALSIERWNLHTRIALNIVSGFGGRPAALILGFMLASALLSMWISNTATTLMMIPIALR
FT                   VAQEVEREGVSSKFFAPALALGVAYAASIGGMATPVGTPTNLIGIGYLQNEFDISIDFA
FT                   TWMGIGLPVVIILIPIAWFILTRLAFNLKGGGDSHAAKELVRTELAKLGPMTRPEWRVA
FT                   ALFGTVAILWMGRILPGELIGQPGTQWGWNPLLASLGNALDMPVTLALGNTQIAILGAL
FT                   ATFLVPAGDRTTRKGEMLMDWAGLARLPWNVVILFGGGLSLAAALSSTGLADWLGGQMG
FT                   FLADLPVPVLLLIFVTLVVFLTELTSNVATTTAFLPVLGVIAIEAGVPPQDLVVPVAIA
FT                   ASTAFMLPVATAPNAIVYASGAVTQWQMMKTGVRINFAAIAVIAGLSVLLG"
FT   gene            complement(69403..69903)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69403..69903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64366.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTLIAALATSVALVAPAAAQDDSADIQTAIDALYAVISGPVGQ
FT                   ARDFDAMREMFMEGAAMGAVGAGEGGNGAGGVISLDDYIERSGAWLVENGFTERATRTE
FT                   IEQWGEIAYARSAYEGVNGVTGEVFLVGVNYITLFKIDGDWKVASILWRTETEDWPVEA
FT                   AFE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(69838..69903)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0070"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.976 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(69961..70512)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69961..70512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0071"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: afu:AF2162 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64367.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRGLPFAPYILGLLIGAAITLHVLPGVIMGRAMDRIESLGGDT
FT                   VGVRHAPPVTAENQTIVRASPDILYSVCLYDLNDGPMRIDVTWPANDNYASVSFYDANT
FT                   NNFRAISDRDVSSSTTSLVLAQWADWLTVPDMRGDADEQINAPTKTGLILYRRVIDAGT
FT                   DLDIAETERQGFTCRQMADQ"
FT   gene            complement(70509..71081)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70509..71081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0072"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1214"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1214; KEGG:
FT                   nar:Saro_2218 protein of unknown function DUF1214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64368.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLRHVLTFIVGLACGTAMAAILVFSPIEIGGVSNGSWITNPHIG
FT                   SNDANPLTRALVARRGLLALTREEAVYFTATRDSQGHNLTERCAYEVTGQMPPTRWWSL
FT                   TIYDEASFLPRNDRNRHAVSQTTARTDASGHVIIPIGQDEDGAIATENAGLFSLTLRLY
FT                   HPDPAVLDDLDAQTFPRIQQLGCEGET"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(71019..71081)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0072"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(71128..72828)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71128..72828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0073"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0236 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64369.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGDVHYEVFFKKNRKASWALHEARDDRDQAIRLAHSLVAKQKDA
FT                   SVRVTKETFDQEHRKFRSVPVFERGAEMMGAEKEKTGEARLPCLTPDDLAKPHARDTIR
FT                   RVLTGWLERVQAIPMELLHRPDLVESLEASGTELQHAVQKVAIASASDSDAGVHGYVKQ
FT                   LNELVQKSLARIYKDGRDNRLPEYPKKADFAEIAGEIHKRDRRAYSLRAAMADRLRHEK
FT                   KYGDKLEALLDMGDNLPADEDARSFALDEVDSYIAEVIAFDAGREALLGKCKDLGETLE
FT                   RLACLFDGDHSADALNLAPSAAKRLARKIKGKEFPACRATIAGCILKDLERPKRLRPSS
FT                   VRDEVRLARDLASRLVICADSTLPADALIKAFASRSARLLQPEIIDELLRHSRGADEEL
FT                   DRLIALEENLVGESNKQKLAGYIRSTLGSNQADAWYVRGDAKPLERLAKLTSQQAKVLK
FT                   GGYPERDKLELAASFDAMGMKVVDDSKILNMVEGGDRPALDKATGLLRLATGGALPIGK
FT                   CSADAQARALRHLKSAVGLSEAQAEDGRPKLRQIQGMLQELTILQTKSA"
FT   gene            72997..73707
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        72997..73707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0074"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; transcriptional
FT                   regulator domain protein; KEGG: ccr:CC0237 DNA-binding
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64370.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIALVDDDENIITSVSIFLEGEGYNVRTYNDGASALTALAEDP
FT                   PDLGIFDIKMPRMDGLELLRRLRQSSNLPVIFLTSKDDEFDEALGLNLGADDYIAKPFS
FT                   QRLLGERVKAVLRRARLSGEPVGTVGLEPGDSKPLERGSLLLDPNRHACSWKGEPVRLT
FT                   VTEFLILQALATRPGYVKSRDNLMDAAYDDQVYVDDRTIDSHIKRIRKKFREGDKSFDA
FT                   IETLYGVGYRYKED"
FT   gene            73718..75340
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        73718..75340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0075"
FT                   /product="periplasmic sensor signal transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region, ATPase domain protein
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase, HAMP region domain
FT                   protein; histidine kinase A domain protein domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: ccr:CC0238 sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64371.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGLRRAGAWLRSLAPRPSSRLAQLILMANFVALGVLVVGMLAL
FT                   TETRRGLVNAKLDSLRAQGELIANVLAEGASDGAPAPALRNEDARAILRQLYVPEESRV
FT                   IVFDKGAAIVADSHLLADVFETTQLPPPGTPRAPIADSARSLPVQLLDSLANLLRSSEE
FT                   RAAMGRNLRDEVRQVINGEAVAGVRREADGRRVVSVSIPIQPVRAIVGVVTIESYDLDT
FT                   LIEAERRALLPFMVIAALVTAMSSLALTVFIARPIRRLARAAREARRAGGRRVTMPDLR
FT                   SRNDEIGELGVALSDMTATLYDRLDAIESFAADVAHELKNPLTSIRSAVEVLPKAKDAE
FT                   RRDRLLAVITADVGRLDRLITDISRASRVDAELAREDVSRFDLATLLGDLAQSYNEAGN
FT                   HPAVIRLDQQARSALVIGRGDPLGQVFRNLLDNALTFSPADSEVLISIRRGQHDGRASL
FT                   KIHVDDQGPGIPDDNLEAVFDRFYTERPKGAAFGTHSGLGLAISRQIVKAHGGTIIARN
FT                   RHNQDGDVVGARFTVELPAADAD"
FT   gene            75406..75813
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        75406..75813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0076"
FT                   /product="PTS system fructose subfamily IIA component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PTS system fructose subfamily IIA component;
FT                   KEGG: bmb:BruAb1_2069 PTS system, IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64372.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGVVVVSHGRLADEFVAATEHVVGPMDAFLAVCIGPDDDMEKRR
FT                   GDIRQAIEDADRGEGVLILTDMFGGTPSNLAISLLDPGKVEVIAGVNLPMLIKLAEARS
FT                   RADLDSLARMGEDAGKRYIAIASNVLEGADK"
FT   gene            75810..76085
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        75810..76085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0077"
FT                   /product="phosphocarrier, HPr family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphocarrier, HPr family; PFAM:
FT                   phosphocarrier HPr protein; KEGG: rpb:RPB_0467 HPrNtr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64373.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVARKVTICNARGLHARAAAKFVELAQGFESTIHVSREGETVN
FT                   ADSIMELLMLAASKGSVIAIESEGADAERAADSLADLVEAKFHEDE"
FT   gene            complement(76179..78230)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76179..78230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0078"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: afm:Afu2g17000 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATL3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLPTAHAGQSFGARRIDFYTVSGEVSASDDTTGRVIDTDSMTH
FT                   DVRLLDRSNALAPGDTASVLRVQAGPNRRSRPAAIINHSRGTWMRAAPEATTLLARSGV
FT                   TRSFNWWLSVLFLAFLALAAVWPAIHGFLTEVNASLMAQIPAFDVFAEINAFLPALGGW
FT                   RMEAALPAGLIDSLASLGFVPMDQLTEWSLALGAGLITLLAFFGRSWRLIYIPALGALA
FT                   LAAGAILGSALPTLAVVGGSLAFFTLAGLVNRIRDGGRLNARIARLAEHALRNPPQEGV
FT                   RASNTGHPAAAGIAASAAIAAATATAEGEHAEAGPAETVDLAPETDTDVSAETGDQPAN
FT                   DASADDHASGEVAAPDQSDLLPAASGGDAEIESEAATQAEAAAPEVSGDAVGTPEAGEA
FT                   APSADPIDEMPESGAESSDDTAAVMAVGADAELDSDAGVAAEPAGKEVADPAPETRVDS
FT                   GSSTDMNAAEEPAAPEAVAVAEPDSAEPESAEPESTETDSSGSDSAEPKSAETESAGAD
FT                   DAGLDDDLPSLDEVAAAAALNETETNLVDGPSGTTGVAPLVAVDLDDERTMPVAPPPPM
FT                   PGNDAPATAVQEPEATQTPEPVAETPPAEPDAAADLQPDDAAAEMPVTEAAPEPEAEPT
FT                   PRASVDAAPPIVDDPMMEEAADPMVPRAEASDFAPGAPDIEMDRSPAE"
FT   gene            78437..78883
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        78437..78883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0079"
FT                   /product="outer membrane transport energization protein
FT                   TonB"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TonB family protein; PFAM: Gram-negative
FT                   tonB protein; KEGG: xoo:XOO0390 TonB-like protein; TC
FT                   2.C.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64375.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLAACLCLVLTACGGMPTVDLPGLAPPGRGPFIPRDELPVPPN
FT                   VERMMGPEDCRGSTLAAVSAELPDYPARAWRFGRQGWVVVRFHVYADGSVHRARVHRAV
FT                   PDGPFNRATERAVSDWQFAPLDGVETLENCVVMFEFRAGEVHIR"
FT   sig_peptide     78437..78502
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0079"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.914) with cleavage site probability 0.432 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            79152..81641
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        79152..81641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0080"
FT                   /product="PAS/PAC sensor signal transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region, ATPase domain protein
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase A domain protein domain
FT                   protein; PAS fold-4 domain protein; KEGG: ccr:CC3484
FT                   tyrosine kinase DivL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64376.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQTFQFVTLAVTIGAVAFAVAVGIWAFKQTAGARGAQALWRRK
FT                   MADLEDRVARADSVFGAHPGLVLVWDQPPVDSADTSWGAPRIFGSSVALASLLRFAEAN
FT                   EGPNPAGILMEGLADYEARSAGGEETTLRRRFGDLSEKGQPFSLTILGPSGRFLEVDGR
FT                   AAGTQLVVWLSDATIRGLEESGARGRIEEARRLVSKDPLAFLDMLGRAPVPAWRMNATG
FT                   RIEWANQAYVEAVEGDAVDAVIEKQTLLDAAMTDLASRATIAGEPVDEMRIVVIDGSRR
FT                   GLKFLVFPVSGGAAGFALDVTDGEEAKAALARFRRAHDDTLNHMAEAVVVFDRSKRLNF
FT                   HNKAFSNLFKLDDAWLNERPGHGQFLDRMREKRLLPEQADFGAWKTDELARYDAPPSEE
FT                   TPDELWPLPDGRTLRVARQRHPLGGLMLIFEDKTDELALRARYNTLINVQRATLDKLHE
FT                   AVAVFGANGRLQLNNSAFEDLWGFDAEELDGQPDFDAVSETCAALFTDDRVWTDIKARV
FT                   TDPSPQARKQVTGEMRRLDGRVLTYLTRPLPDGATLICWDDVTDSRRIEEALRERAEAL
FT                   ETSERIKTEFVEHVSYQLRTPLTTIGGYADMLAQGFAGELSDRQKEPMSAIQSAAAHLA
FT                   KLIDDILDVAAIDAGQLELELGDVDLGDVAREAADLVAARADHHAIKLDVDIEDGLGLL
FT                   RADRNRLKQVSMNLLSNAIRHVATGGAVTIGARRNGEDITLWVKDDGEGIAPEKQASVF
FT                   DRFARGERGGAGLGLSLVKEIAELHGGWVELQSEPERGTLVSCHLPPEPRSNAVPPELD
FT                   LASRPATRLAGDRARAE"
FT   sig_peptide     79152..79223
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0080"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.939) with cleavage site probability 0.558 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(81675..81995)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81675..81995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0081"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ferredoxin; KEGG: ccr:CC3524 ferredoxin,
FT                   2Fe-2S"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64377.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKITYIEHNGTEHVIDVATGLTVMEGAVRNLVPGIDADCGGACA
FT                   CATCHVYVDPAWADKTGSREAMEDSMLDFAEEVQETSRLSCQIKVSDELDGLVVRMPQN
FT                   QG"
FT   gene            82099..82575
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        82099..82575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0082"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0079"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0079; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC3534 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64378.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNSNTVSLPDLAATRALALRLANALRPGDTVFLTGDLGAGKTTF
FT                   ARTVIATLCGVDDAPSPTYTIIQTYDWGRGELWHADLYRIESPDELDELGLDDAFGDAT
FT                   MLIEWPDRLFGLIPDDRLEVQLEMAGESPGAAMDTPRRASLTGFGEWEARLDDI"
FT   gene            82565..83662
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        82565..83662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0083"
FT                   /product="aminoglycoside phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminoglycoside phosphotransferase; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC3535 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64379.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSERKAAMTAFLSAAGWGDATHHPLPGDASTRRYIRLERDDQRA
FT                   MLMDAPAAAEAPICPPDAGPQDRAALGYNAVARLAGSNLTAFAGLADALCERGFSAPTV
FT                   LASDTQSGFLLLEDLGDDLIARLLPGDLHEGTLYAKAVDVLAAIYRSSFPDAVERDGEA
FT                   WPLLAYDATALMAEADLFLDWFLDKHAGAAPDAAARDHWREIWTRAFERLDHCAPGLVL
FT                   RDFHAENLIYLPEREGEGEIGLLDFQDALIGHPAYDLVSLIEDARRNVERKLAVPLKAR
FT                   FVEKAGIEDVAGFDSAYAVLGAQRNAKILGIFVRLAVRDGKARYLDLLPRVARHFVADL
FT                   QHPALMPLHMWMKSHAPQVFAEAHK"
FT   sig_peptide     82565..82624
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0083"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.636) with cleavage site probability 0.597 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            83659..84372
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        83659..84372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0084"
FT                   /product="Nucleotidyl transferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Nucleotidyl transferase; KEGG: ccr:CC3536
FT                   nucleotidyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64380.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIRNAMALAAGLGTRMRPITNERPKALVEVGGKCLLDWTLDRY
FT                   GAGGVERCVVNIHHFADQMEAHLAARTGQPAITISDERGEVLETGGGVVKALPELGSDP
FT                   FFIANIDAIWEEAGAASLDSLRAVWDGAAMDALLLLAPMDATLGFDGPGDAFLETGGEV
FT                   RFRGKAKSAPYAYAGVQILNPAALAGRTVSRFSMMEVWREIAAEGRLHGVTLPAFWMHV
FT                   GDPRALAEAEARLAR"
FT   gene            84369..87419
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        84369..87419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0085"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC3537 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64381.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRLFDTSGPCLYTIPPQADFLRVLATTLREEFDAAGDPDALTR
FT                   LLILTPTRRAAKALGDVFAELAGNGVALLPLIRPIGDVDVDDPPFEPGELAGLAAPAIS
FT                   IERRRYELARLILAKEAALGRPLGVGGALALSDSLAALLDDLATEDVSDLSDLQDAVTT
FT                   YLPADRREAVEFIDIVQRVWPARLAELGLTDAAARRSLILHELVARWTKQPPDHPVLAV
FT                   GSTGSIPAARKLMKVIANLPQGAVVLPGFDWDADASAWDSIKDDHPQWAMKTLVDELGV
FT                   DRLQMPSWPGAAEDSLAERRRRLIAEALRPADTTDEWLKRIGELQGRFGDSFFNDGMTG
FT                   LSLVETADEISEARACALMLREVLETPDRTAILVTPDRMLARRVSAEMTRFGVRLDDSG
FT                   GAALAETMAGAFLTRLLDVALDCGRVVALTALWGSPLFRAGHRRGQTHTVLAKFEAEAL
FT                   RGARPGRDLAAVRARLDGQYVRLFDEDRATINAILDQLDTSLAGLLTPGKRSASAWARA
FT                   HAEAAEALASDDSGSGAQAVWVGEGGEAAAGLLRSLLEESESLPDMSLPEYAAAFGEMC
FT                   RSRRVAPRLGVHPRLQVLGPLEARLITADRVILAGLNEGVWPPGPGADPWLSPGMRRTV
FT                   GLGAPERRYGLAAHDFAQLAAAPDVIMTRSGKSEGSPTVASRWLWRLKTLARGALGAAA
FT                   EAAFAPETDYAALSRRLDDPGAPPRAAPRPQPAPPVPVRPRQMSITEIRTWVRDPYSIY
FT                   ARHVLGLRRLDPADMPPDARERGSALHDALEAVVPAWSDGIPEDAVKQLVAHAELKLAE
FT                   AGFGPEEMVLERARFERAASWLVGWEAERRARGIHLDKVEIFGSMPFEGPAGPWTLTGR
FT                   SDRFDRHPDGRLDIIDYKTGGSASAKSIKAGFDPQLPLTAAMAAAGAFEALEAGEAAGL
FT                   YYISLPGNAGGGKEVRIDGGRNPDVASYVEGALTDLTGWIARFDDETTPYESQIRAQYT
FT                   NDYGDFDHLARRGEWGSAAEGSSEGDT"
FT   gene            87416..90967
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        87416..90967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0086"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase/exodeoxyribonuclease V, subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: UvrD/REP helicase; KEGG: ccr:CC3538 helicase,
FT                   UvrD/Rep family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64382.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEARFDPDILKSASADQQRAARPEASVFVEANAGSGKTRVLVDR
FT                   VINLLLAGHKPETILCVTYTKAAAAEMKERLFKRLGDWSVTPDEVLAVELKALLDRDLK
FT                   PGDANRARKLFAQALETPGGLKIQTIHAFCEGLLRRFPLEAGAPPGFDTLDDISAGKAM
FT                   DAARRAVLSGLAPEAVNTLIETGGPDAINTILRWARSNRHDFAETCERAGGCDGLIAQL
FT                   WAVLELPEGSHAAALKQDAMAAMPRTEVEAASHALIHEGAKTDVTRGETIRVALAAGDP
FT                   AQAFDAYLAAFYTKGGTGTRAASLATKTISDRFPHVLSLLEAEADRLDALRDMIKRADI
FT                   ARASAVALRIVDDFTRAYSEALEQARALDFDDLIRLAGLLLAPENPFSGWVGYKLDGQL
FT                   AHALIDEAQDTAPRQWDMIRGLTAEFFAGAGAQETGRTLFVVGDEKQSIYSFQGAEPAR
FT                   FIEEGDRIAASAAAVELPFERPGLDVSFRSAPEILTAVDQAFEAKRPALEMKFVAGATD
FT                   LPFARYQGHRAARSHTPGCVEIWPAIPKPEKTEEGSIFDPVDLRARGSSRDVLAQTVAG
FT                   EIADMISRGDAVWEEKGGQFTQRPVRPSDIAILVWRRTGGFFEEVIRQLKLAGVPVAGA
FT                   DRMVLRDQTAVKDMLALGRFAMTSGDDLALAEVLRSPLFDPVDPAKAGIDEQALYDLAR
FT                   SRTDLKRRGTLWNALFTSEDPRFADARSALSALRDQADKSRLYDFFTGFLNARTPTGET
FT                   RWARMFARLGEEARDPLQEFLARALQHEREEGGALASFIARIEGEDVQIKREMSPDRDE
FT                   VQVMTVHASKGLERPVIILPDTTRSPLTGKTTPIFAQTDCGLLWSQRKDDDTDAVAALR
FT                   QQSENRQLAEHGRLLYVALTRARDRLIVCGWRQGQGHPGRIADDSWYTQLAEAWQGEEW
FT                   MPFETPVSRLVEDAEPGLRFGPAPVALGAVSEAGAGDTSLPAWARLAAPAEGGQILGAA
FT                   PSSLLADADSEPAVLSPLADPGGHRFRRGDVIHKLLQTLPDLPSDRREAAGQRFLAAQS
FT                   DIAESDRAQILTETLGILDHPDFAPLFGPGSRAEVALVGQAPGLPANMIIRGQVDRLVV
FT                   TGDEVLIIDYKTNRPPPADVAAVAKVYLGQMATYRALLRAVHPGKSVRCALLWTDAARL
FT                   MELPDAVLDTIFDTGAA"
FT   gene            91049..91369
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        91049..91369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0087"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: thioredoxin; PFAM: Thioredoxin domain;
FT                   KEGG: rru:Rru_A3433 thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64383.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKAVSDESFESDVINASGPVLVDFWAEWCGPCKQISPALEEIA
FT                   EEMSGSLTVAKVNIDDHPMTPGKYGVRGIPTLMIFKDGQVVSTKIGAMAKGKISEWVQE
FT                   TL"
FT   gene            complement(91460..92653)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91460..92653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0088"
FT                   /product="FolC bifunctional protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: FolC bifunctional protein; PFAM:
FT                   cytoplasmic peptidoglycan synthetases domain protein; Mur
FT                   ligase, middle domain protein; KEGG: ccr:CC3541
FT                   bifunctional protein (dihydrofolate synthase /
FT                   folylpolyglutamate synthase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64384.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPTIHVAGTNGKGSTCAYLAEMARAKGERVHIYTSPHLVNFNER
FT                   ILLDSRPVDDRTLIEAFARCEAANFGEPITFFEITTAAAFLLFSEHPADRLILEVGMGG
FT                   RLDATNVIAKPALTVITPVSLDHQEFLGDQLADIARTKAGICKFGVPAVIANQCDVAEA
FT                   AILDEATKIGAPTYVWGRDYNAYMQHGRLVFENDHQVWDLPAPGLLGPHQILNAGAAAA
FT                   CAAMLQWPEEAVAKGIGDARWPGRLQRVSTGPIGDIARKADAELWLDSGHNEAAAKALS
FT                   HALADMDEREDRPLIIIAGFTPGKDVEAWCSQYAGLARRLIAVEFKSGRGGSQDADHVA
FT                   AASTRVGLEASVAAGLIPAMKNAAKEHPSPRILISGSLYLVGEALALGDEPPHITPG"
FT   gene            complement(92778..93713)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92778..93713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0089"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase carboxyltransferase
FT                   subunit alpha"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetyl-CoA carboxylase, carboxyl
FT                   transferase, beta subunit; KEGG: ccr:CC3542 acetyl-CoA
FT                   carboxylase, carboxyl transferase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ATK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64385.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKSNGMSWLSKITPPGMSKIFSKRDTPDNLWVKCPVSEEMVFH
FT                   KDLEAGLFVTPAGHHMRIAPAYRFQFTFDGDYTEIETPEVVKDPLKFRDDKPYTAKLAA
FT                   ARKKTGRDDSMAIATGTIGGLDAVVLVQNFAFMGGSLGMAAGESFIKAAETALARKAPM
FT                   IVFTAAGGARMQEGALSLMQMPRTTLAVEMLREAGLPYIVVLTDPTTGGVTASYAMLGD
FT                   VHIAEPGALIGFAGPRVIEQTIREKLPEGFQRAEYLLEKGMVDKVVHRADIPATLARML
FT                   RVLMKKPGTSMPAALTPPAPDHVVADGGSH"
FT   gene            complement(93760..94557)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93760..94557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0090"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase, alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.20"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nwi:Nwi_0054 tryptophan synthase subunit
FT                   alpha; TIGRFAM: tryptophan synthase, alpha subunit; PFAM:
FT                   tryptophan synthase, alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64386.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRLTTRFAELSAYNRAGFVAYMMAGDGDSQGLLDALPAAGADV
FT                   IELGMPFTDPAADGPAIQASALRALEAGMTLKGTLAQATEFRKQDKDTPLVLMGYANPI
FT                   FSMGWEKFAKAAAKAGVDGLICVDVPPEEDDELRTALTKQGIALIRLATPTTDDARLAT
FT                   VVANTAGFVYYVSTTGVTGAGTGVVTEVGAAVDRVKAASGLPVAVGFGVREPEQAEAIA
FT                   KRADAVVVGSAIVDAMHSGGVAAATGLVKTLSSAVHAARRQDK"
FT   gene            complement(95059..95355)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95059..95355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0091"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: noc:Noc_0692 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64387.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKRVKIEDLPPLTPEQRAELARLAAIPDDEIDFSDIPELDEAW
FT                   FAEAVVWSPPSKKQITLRLDDDIIAFFKESGKGYQTRMNAVLRAFVDAKKKRA"
FT   gene            complement(95330..95611)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95330..95611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0092"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF497"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF497; KEGG:
FT                   stm:STM4528 putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64388.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFEWDPAKDEANRRKHGLSFFQAIRAFYGRPLTLPGREHNGELR
FT                   SLTIGRIETLLVVSVVHTDRAGRTRLISARPASRRERELFHGFEAREN"
FT   gene            complement(95696..96928)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95696..96928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0093"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase, beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.20"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: tryptophan synthase, beta subunit; PFAM:
FT                   Pyridoxal-5'-phosphate-dependent enzyme, beta subunit;
FT                   KEGG: ccr:CC3544 tryptophan synthase beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64389.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETVSADTRPNALSAWPDARGHFGQFGGRFVAETLMPNILELEK
FT                   AYAAAKTDPGFKAEMDLFLKDYVGKPSPIYFAERLTEEFGGAKIWFKRDELNHTGSHKI
FT                   NNCLGQVLLAKRMGKTRIIAETGAGQHGVATATVAARFGIPCTVFMGATDVERQAPNVF
FT                   RMKLLGAEVIPVTAGTGTLKDAMNEALRDWVTNVTDTFYVIGTVAGPHPYPAMVRDFQS
FT                   IIGREARAQMMDRLGRLPDACVACIGGGSNAMGLFHPFIEDEEVRLIGVEAAGLGVETG
FT                   KHAASLKGGRPGILHGNKTYLLQDDDGQIIDAHSISAGLDYPGIGPEHAFLHDMKRAEY
FT                   VSATDEEAMEMFQLCTKLEGIIPALEPAHALARVRDLAKELGPDGVILMNMCGRGDKDV
FT                   PQVARMLGVEL"
FT   gene            complement(96957..97592)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96957..97592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0094"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylanthranilate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.24"
FT                   /note="PFAM: N-(5'phosphoribosyl)anthranilate isomerase
FT                   (PRAI); KEGG: sme:SMc02767
FT                   N-(5'-phosphoribosyl)anthranilate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ATJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64390.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIKFCGLKTGRDIAAAEAAGARWTGYVIFPKSPRHVSPTLAGE
FT                   LCHLARTSETVAVTVNPDDDLLAQIRDAMRPDWIQLHGSESPQRVVQARAYAKRGIIKA
FT                   LPVAEASDLDAANPYDRVADMLLFDAKPPAGADRPGGLGHGYDYALLKSLQISVPWLLS
FT                   GGLDDTNVCAAVAAAGAKAVDVSSGIESAPGIKDAGRIAGFASALAAC"
FT   gene            complement(97891..98841)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97891..98841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0095"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LysR; LysR,
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: mlo:mll4929 transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64391.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQPRLPPINAIRVFETAARLGNFTRTGESLGMTQAAVSYQIKL
FT                   LEDRLGFALFERKARHVELTARGARLATGTSDAFRLLERTFRDVREDRDTVLSITALPT
FT                   FCSNWLVPRIGAFQLDNPQLAVRIDSRADMVDIKAGEADIGIRIGKGHWPGLEARRLFG
FT                   DTTAPLVSRAAHDRFGPFDRPEDLLKLRLFGPIGWWNDWFKQADGDPARLPDRPALELE
FT                   TQTMEVSAAIASGDAAAMVSPVYFAEQLAAGSLVAPFRVELDHGKAHYMVFDPARSKEP
FT                   KIKAFIAWMLFQPMAFCLNRQEPAFPEAGQAVGKN"
FT   gene            complement(99089..99799)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99089..99799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0096"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ilo:IL0280 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64392.1"
FT                   /translation="MISGSVSSFPSASAFAGGLRAPVAAEPAAAKGTGCASCGGADCSG
FT                   CGGASKAKETAELSDEERKQVDKLKARDREVRAHEQAHQAAGGQYAGAASYTFQKGPDG
FT                   RSYAVGGEVPIDASEIKGDPQATIDKMQQVKAAALAPVEPSGQDRKVAALADAKIAQAR
FT                   AELNRSEGEDGGEDEPAAPGEKLQPSLNQQIAEMRQADTRSETSSASTAPTDLTAYAAH
FT                   AYRHQTSAVFSTQA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(99722..99799)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0096"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.979) with cleavage site probability 0.699 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(99883..100188)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99883..100188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0097"
FT                   /product="integration host factor, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: integration host factor, beta subunit;
FT                   PFAM: histone family protein DNA-binding protein; KEGG:
FT                   nwi:Nwi_0058 integration host factor beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ATJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64393.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSELIDQLAEANPHLYHRDVERVVNTILDGITDALARGERVEL
FT                   RGFGAFSVRHRPARVGRNPRTGESVAVKEKHVPFFKTGKELRERVDASRESNPEIA"
FT   gene            complement(100330..102030)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100330..102030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0098"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S1P"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein S1; PFAM: RNA binding S1
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: ccr:CC3587 30S ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64394.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTETLTPSTDDFAAMLEASLAGRDLAEGQVIKGSVTAIENGDVV
FT                   VDVGLKTEGRIPLREFTGPGSDAPKVGDDVEVYLERIENALGDAILSRDKARREESWDR
FT                   LEKSFDKKDPVNGAIVGRVKGGFTVDLGGASAFLPGSQVDIRPVRDVGPLMNQEQPFAI
FT                   LKMDRPRGNIVVSRRAVLEESRAEQRAELVGQLAEGEARDGVVKNITDYGAFVDLGGID
FT                   GLLHVTDMSWSRVGHPSEVVEVGQTVKVQIIKINKETQRISLGMKQLMSDPWEGVAAKY
FT                   PVGATFEGRVTNIAEYGAFVELEEGVEGLVHVSEMSWTKKNVHPGKILSTSQEVQVMVL
FT                   DVDADKRRISLGVKQTQRNPWEVFAETFPSGTAIQGEIKNITEFGLFVGLEGDIDGMVH
FT                   LSDISWDQSGEQAIEGFKKGDMVDAKVLDVDVEKERVSLGIKQLAGDPMDSSGVGRGDT
FT                   VTCTVTEVTTGGIEVAFGDDSPVKAFIRKSDLSRDRGEQRPERFAVGDKVDARITNIDK
FT                   GTRRISLSIKALEISEEREAVEQYGSSDAGASLGDILGAALREKDDKAE"
FT   gene            complement(102222..102848)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102222..102848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0099"
FT                   /product="cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.14"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rsp:RSP_3591 cytidylate kinase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   cytidylate kinase; PFAM: cytidylate kinase region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64395.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIAVDGPLASGKGTIARALATRFSLPYLDTGSLYRATGIAVLDA
FT                   GIDPADTAACATIARALDIGGIDEARIRTAEAGAMASRVASIPEVRKALFDLQRAFATQ
FT                   PGGAILDGRDIGTVICPDADVKLYVTADTETRATRRWHELVARGETITLDEMLAQTRER
FT                   DRRDAERDDAPMRPADDATLLDTSSLSIDAAVADAVAIVEKRQKA"
FT   gene            complement(102845..104188)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102845..104188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0100"
FT                   /product="3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.19"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rpa:RPA0061 3-phosphoshikimate
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase; TIGRFAM: 3-phosphoshikimate
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase; PFAM: EPSP synthase
FT                   (3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ATJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64396.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSLKRLSGAMRARPAPALSGTIKAPGDKSISHRAFILGGLAKG
FT                   VTEVTGLLESDDVINSGRAAAALGAKVEHLGPGHWRIDGCGGQWTTPSAPLDFGNAGTG
FT                   VRLMMGAVAGTGTSADFIGDESLSSRPMRRVTDPLGEMGARFTTTGGRLPAHLDGGPLA
FT                   GIHYTPPIASAQVKSAVLLAALGATGTTVVHEPQITRDHTETMLRAFGVTLTVERDGAA
FT                   ATVTLTGPQTLIACPVDVPGDPSSSAFAIVAALISPGSDITLEGVMDNPARTGLIETLK
FT                   EMGADITLTPGPDMAGEKTMHIHVKHSQLHGITVPATRAPSMIDEYPVLCVAAAYADGI
FT                   THMPGLEELRAKESDRLAGSAAMLRANGVPVEEGEDSLAVTGMGIGGVPGGGRTVTHHD
FT                   HRLAMSGLVIGLGAKAASSVDDIAMIATSYPDFFDHIATLGGRLEPLT"
FT   gene            104300..104770
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        104300..104770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0101"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: conserved hypothetical protein; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC3590 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64397.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPELGSKRACPSCSAKFYDLGRRPARCPKCETEFDPEREDPRL
FT                   KAKLEAAEEDDSPKKSVKTDEEDGYGDEADDTPEVDADTLARKPAGDDDDDDDDDDDGA
FT                   SGLSDDLPDGFGEDGVDDDADDDDDGDDTGVLIDDDEDDDFGDFNIDKDEDN"
FT   gene            104892..104967
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0004"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ala2"
FT   tRNA            104892..104967
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0004"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(105029..105910)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105029..105910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0102"
FT                   /product="Sel1 domain protein repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sel1 domain protein repeat-containing protein;
FT                   KEGG: son:SO4139 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64398.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRVCLLAGIMALTGATASAQTPPPSLREQAEAGDPVAAFEFGYS
FT                   LTFPEDGEPDTVTGRYWLVQAANAGHQPANHMLGVVYRDGFGVAADIDRARAFFELAWQ
FT                   AGDTVAGHDLAELILYDYGDERDVAVEILEAILGDVDAGPAASLTLAETLMFDGDGEAD
FT                   AVRAVTLARDALDRDGELYRAHYLLGIGAAEGLSGPVDQAAARLAWEAGSAAGDTLALI
FT                   ALADSWLDPDWGVNDRGEAMALYALAGELGDDQAAAMAAELVDDLDEAETERADLRRRA
FT                   WENRMGWEPLPE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(105848..105910)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0102"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.993 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(105994..106458)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105994..106458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0103"
FT                   /product="PTS IIA-like nitrogen-regulatory protein PtsN"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: PTS IIA-like nitrogen-regulatory protein
FT                   PtsN; PFAM: phosphoenolpyruvate-dependent sugar
FT                   phosphotransferase system, EIIA 2; KEGG: mag:amb3938
FT                   phosphotransferase system mannitol/fructose-specific IIA
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64399.1"
FT                   /translation="MALADLIPNAGISIDLGASSRKQALQAMSELAATVTGQASRTVFD
FT                   AVLQRERLGSTGVGQGVAIPHARLSGMDEVVGIFARLRTPVDFESIDGRPADLIFMLLA
FT                   PENAGAEHLKALARVSRLLRREDVRQRLRAAPNADAVHAVLAGEPASDAA"
FT   gene            complement(106476..107105)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106476..107105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0104"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S30P"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal subunit interface protein; PFAM:
FT                   sigma 54 modulation protein/ribosomal protein S30EA; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC3597 ribosomal subunit interface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64400.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIQVVSKGIDVSGALREQILGRVEDGVAKYFNRPGEAYVSISRE
FT                   GTGFRVECSVHLPSGVMLQAHGEADDAYKAAENTMERLEKRLRRYKRKLKNHHNDNKAE
FT                   LPAESLPIVVLKGMRDTHVDDEDFDDEDTSGAPLNGAPEPIVIAEQVGEVRTLTVGMAS
FT                   LELDAADSPFLMFRNAANGGLNIVYRRPDGHIGWLNPAREDRSEPA"
FT   gene            complement(107287..108801)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107287..108801)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0105"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma 54 subunit, RpoN/SigL"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor, RpoN; PFAM:
FT                   sigma-54 factor; sigma-54 factor, core-binding region;
FT                   sigma-54, DNA-binding domain protein; KEGG: nwi:Nwi_0177
FT                   DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64401.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLMQKLDMRQGQSLVMTPQLQQAIKLLQLSNIELAEFVEGELE
FT                   RNPLLERDDSGESAESQREEGQGEPRELELAAPSADANDSIDADVDMMHGDDSKSDLSG
FT                   VDGVESGAAMGAGSVSGHTSGGSRGPASEDYDAIANSSRDISLADHLHEQLSMATGDPV
FT                   DRLIGAHLIDLADDDGYMRSDLDEISAQLGVERARVEAVLDLTQTFDPAGVMARDLPEC
FT                   LALQLKDKDRLDPAMATLLDNLERLAKHDYVALKSLCGVDSEDLDEMISEIRALTPKPG
FT                   HAFGSDSTRAVEPDVFIRQSPDGSWQVELNSETLPRVLVNNSYFNEISAVAKSETDKTF
FT                   ITECSQNASWLVKSLDQRARTILKVASEIVRQQDMFLAHGVAYLRPLNLKTVADAIGMH
FT                   ESTVSRVTSNKYVATARGMFELKYFFTSAIPSAGGGEAHSAEAVRHRIKLMIGQESADG
FT                   VLSDDSLVEQLRDEGIEIARRTVAKYREALNIPSSVQRRRMLKRAG"
FT   gene            complement(108839..109600)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108839..109600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0106"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: ccr:CC3600 ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64402.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITEPTPRTETASAGGLVVEQIGKAYRKRPVVKGVSVSLQRGEV
FT                   AGLLGPNGAGKTTCFYMITGLVEADYGRILLDGEDITRLPMYQRARLGIGYLPQEKSIF
FT                   HGMTVEQNVLAVAEVVEKDRDARHALVDQLLEDLRISHLREAPAPSLSGGERRRMEIAR
FT                   ALATRPSFMLLDEPFAGIDPLAITDIRDLIRFLKERGIGILITDHNVRETLEITDRATI
FT                   IHEGEVLFEGSPAEIRADPDVRRVYLGESFG"
FT   gene            complement(109646..110188)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109646..110188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0107"
FT                   /product="OstA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: OstA family protein; KEGG: ccr:CC3601
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64403.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLAISLFGMAAAALPTTAASAQIGNSSLPLDIEAETFEVLDAE
FT                   RHIVWLGNVHVVQGDSSLQADRMDVYYTGEGPGGGWGDIDRIVATDNVFYITPAQRARG
FT                   DRGVYELAEEVITLTGDVVITQGDNVITTTRFVNNLTTGNSNFGEAGTGERVRMVLQPA
FT                   RSTDTTESSEAAETPEG"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(110117..110188)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0107"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.840 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(110188..110901)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110188..110901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0108"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC1168 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64404.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLTASSGLDALQSPAPVRWEPRRALALSVARKRTAFVRGMRLF
FT                   FTAAALAITGLLVAQLVLGSGGPTTGETEAVSEDVRMTNPRFTGRDENLTPYVVTADTA
FT                   IRRRDAADGVTELEHPRLDYNFLETGTDVSRVLAESGRYDLPNRILDLHSDVNFRTRAG
FT                   YTFQSNHARIFLREERVTGEESVEGTGPMGTIRADSYEITDGGNRIVFSGNVRARLTQD
FT                   RTAPTPDATPEEGND"
FT   gene            complement(110989..111603)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110989..111603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0109"
FT                   /product="3'-5' exonuclease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 3'-5' exonuclease; KEGG: ccr:CC3603
FT                   ribonuclease D, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64405.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVHYHKGDLPADIDLGPIVAVDTETLGLSLTRDMLCVVQLSAGD
FT                   GDAHVVQMNRADYDCPNLKRVLADPAVEKILHFARFDVAMVDKYLGVTMAPVFCTKIAS
FT                   KLVRTYTDRHGLKDVTRELVGAEMNKQQQSSDWGADELSPAQLDYAASDVLHLHKLREK
FT                   LGMMLEREGRTDLAKACFDFLPTRAKLDLAGWPEIDIFAHS"
FT   gene            complement(111630..112889)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111630..112889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mag:amb0154 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64406.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRYAATLLIALFAALAGFAGFNALVDPFGIMGTPDIPGLTSRDT
FT                   RLYEDGGRVHVADRLARGGDAAIILGSSRTVDGFPRDAADLPAGFINAGMRGTNIFELS
FT                   QAAALAAGDARLRCVVIGLDLDEFGTHSKAKSTYWLSALRDGNADFARARVALSPSTFG
FT                   ASVQVLADNLTGSSPRVPWADTYPAGAQRARYENGARGIYRFYLGYRFDPERLALFETV
FT                   LDELTAQGVQVTGFIHPLHVWREEALFRAGRGEDFLAFRAALTETFARHAEHEPVGACL
FT                   PGPARQLYDFSGFRPFAALPAPAEDATAAHPTFYEPSHYLPHVGADMLAIMAGETPGDA
FT                   RVTGERLTPQTLARSDAALAGRRADWLATADGETVTALLDAVIAGNPSAELETPQFLNR
FT                   DDETSVTDKLARIAPRAARR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(112809..112889)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0110"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.831 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            complement(112902..114422)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112902..114422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0111"
FT                   /product="membrane bound O-acyl transferase, MBOAT family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: membrane bound O-acyl transferase, MBOAT
FT                   family protein; KEGG: dar:Daro_2421 membrane bound O-acyl
FT                   transferase, MBOAT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64407.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFNSFEFLFLFLPGVLLTYYLARRYISHWTALSLLAAASFFFYA
FT                   WWDVSRAPWHELDGWTFESLIRSLWFIRHVLLLLGSVIINHIVARLMRRWGNQPLLAVG
FT                   IIFNLSLLGFFKYADFLAGNINALTGLDLPELGLGLPLAISFFSFQQISYLVDVARRKT
FT                   EPGRFFAHALFVSFFPHIVAGPLIQHHQIASQFNDTTRKDDIWDNLGVGLSLFAIGLAK
FT                   KVLIAESIEPYASSLFAMAERGDTPGLVAAWLGATAYALQIFFDFSGYSDMALGLARCL
FT                   GFRLPVNFNGPYKSASVVEFWRRWHITLSHFLRDHLYIPLGGNRHGETRRSINLMATML
FT                   LGGLWHGAAWTFVIWGGLHGLGLTVNHYWAKWGPKGWFDGHRRIIAIGLTFAFTTIAWV
FT                   FFRAESWTGAGRILAGMFGMSGLGLEGVSGELVIWVAFGLGLVWSLPDTPELFADVLDE
FT                   QTLKDAQIKPKPGPRWRFTHWAAIGAAVLLFLSVLNAWKTSEFIYYTF"
FT   gene            114736..115158
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        114736..115158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0112"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64408.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQSKMITASLAASFAFMAPASAQAPDSGEAFYLEMMGERAWEV
FT                   SCQLTQGDGDSVATRERGRGLLDNGRFSVGDVVSGLCTYSVPDRGELRLTLNVEHTQLE
FT                   CPFTVTEAGFCRAYIQPGDSGSFNIQRRTTPVSTGS"
FT   sig_peptide     114736..114810
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0112"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.998 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(115309..115395)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0005"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu5"
FT   tRNA            complement(115309..115395)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0005"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            115560..116525
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        115560..116525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0113"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; 3-beta
FT                   hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase/isomerase;
FT                   dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase; NmrA family protein; Male
FT                   sterility C-terminal domain; KEGG: ccr:CC3604
FT                   NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase 39 kDa subunit precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64409.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRDEIITVFGGSGFVGRHVVRALAKAGYRVRVATRRPHLAQDLR
FT                   VMGVVGQVQLVQANLRVAASVERALDGASGVVNLVGVLNESGRQTFSRLHAVGTATIAQ
FT                   AAAGMGIERMVQISAIGASADSASRYARTKAEGEAAVLAAMPDATILRPSIVFGTEDSF
FT                   FNRFAAMARFVPALPLFGGGKTRFQPVFAGDVGKAVLAAFERSDTRGQTYELGGPGVYT
FT                   FEELMRFILDEIDRPRFLLPLPWAIGKVIATVSELVGALPLMPVLITRDQLVQLQSDNV
FT                   VADDAKGLADLGIAGETVEAIVPGYLERYRRYGQFHERQA"
FT   gene            complement(116573..117439)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116573..117439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0114"
FT                   /product="Abortive infection protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Abortive infection protein; KEGG: tfu:Tfu_1444
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64410.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVIPVFLLIAFGFSWLVAWQIQASGGLGAQGPLASVGLLSLMMM
FT                   GPALGAIVCALLFDRGRRLAALGLQGFSLGTIAKWTGLAWLVAILACGLAVPVTLLLSG
FT                   QAMGDPVAMITAQLAAADQDVPMDPATLLVIQLAIGLPVGILFNTAFLTISEELGWRGW
FT                   LQPRLEGLGFWPMCLAIGVLWGLWHAPIVLMGFNYPGLGWTGVAVMTLFTTLWTPYHAL
FT                   ARERGGVIAAAGMHGTLNAVAGVSLLFLSEPDWPWNGPLGVGGFVVLAAGLPLIAWARA
FT                   GKKKRAA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(117365..117439)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0114"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.807) with cleavage site probability 0.525 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(117514..118320)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117514..118320)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0115"
FT                   /product="Bacitracin resistance protein BacA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bacitracin resistance protein BacA; KEGG:
FT                   sil:SPO3771 undecaprenyl-diphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ATH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64411.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIYLVVLALVQGITEFLPISSSAHLILAPQVLGQADQGPLIDV
FT                   MAHAGSLLAVLVYFRSDIVSVAMGKLALLQGRVTPGGRLALLVAASMPPIIIVAGALVA
FT                   FDLVDALRSPRVIAIATLAFALPLWLADRYGRQTITIETMSFKHAALIGIAQLFALIPG
FT                   ASRSGVTMTAARGLGLTRTDSARFSMLMAIPVIAAFGLVSLIELVRADGMAAGASLSDG
FT                   LIVAGLSFVTAWAAIAVLMRLVERIGFLPFALYRVGLGLALLVFFV"
FT   gene            118470..119441
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        118470..119441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0116"
FT                   /product="cation diffusion facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cation diffusion facilitator family
FT                   transporter; PFAM: cation efflux protein; KEGG: ccr:CC3641
FT                   cation efflux family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64412.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHDFAAGPGGPGRLSPKDALSHTGQATAASVVVALILTLTKAGV
FT                   WWMSGSVALLASMADSLLDLTASLAVYLSVRYAAEPADAEHRFGHGKAEAFAGILQAIF
FT                   VAVSAALLMREGVEHLINPVEVRAGGWAIAVMLLSIVMTIGLVIIQTRAVSATGSIAVE
FT                   GDRAHYFSDLGANVVVIVGIAGSTLLGLLWLDAAAALAVSLWLFWTAWTVARSAGDQLM
FT                   DRELPDEARDLICALASDDPRIINVHELRTRAAGPLVHIQFHVSLEPNLTLRQAHTILV
FT                   DCERRLHDTFPAADILIHADPHGVAEPHGGEFFNAESTTKDA"
FT   gene            119473..120150
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        119473..120150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0117"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase-like protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glutathione S-transferase, N-terminal domain;
FT                   KEGG: ccr:CC3639 glutathione S-transferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64413.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLHFWPLDPFSRQVRLVLEEKSLRHELQLEVPWERPDDLLSLN
FT                   PAGTTPVLIDESGGGRRVIVESRAILEYLEETTPSPCLLPGGPAERAEARRLMDWFDRK
FT                   YDGEVNAYLLHEKLEKRAQGLGAPDPAALRAGREHLRWHLDHMAWLLEARDGLAGPRYT
FT                   LADIAAAAHLSCADYLGDVPWDEFEPVKQWYSRVKCRPAFRGLLADKLPGVPAAAHYAD
FT                   LDF"
FT   gene            120162..121280
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        120162..121280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0118"
FT                   /product="putative iron-sulfur cluster binding protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: putative iron-sulfur cluster binding
FT                   protein; PFAM: HEAT domain containing protein; 4Fe-4S
FT                   ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding domain protein; domain of
FT                   unknown function DUF1730; KEGG: bms:BRA1045 iron-sulfur
FT                   cluster-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64414.1"
FT                   /translation="MDADATLSLALELGFSTARICRADEAWAAGDRLAEYVADGHHGSM
FT                   AWMEETLERRQHPTAMWPEAKSAVVVGLNYGPEQDPLPLLERRSEGVVSVYAQNGDYHD
FT                   LLKKRLKHLARAFAGKTGKQVKVFVDTAPLMEKPLAEKAGIGWQGKHTNLVSREFGSWL
FT                   FLGVMLTEAELEPDEAERDTCGSCRACLDICPTNAFPQPYRLDARRCISYLTIEHKGVI
FT                   PVEYRQPMGNRIYGCDDCLAVCPWNKFAQTSTEMAFHPRPELKGPLLAELAALDDAAFR
FT                   QVFTASPVKRIGRDRFVRNVMIAIGNSGDHELVSVVEAALDDGSALVRGMAVWALGQLS
FT                   PLRVSEMHEMKVAAEPDLDVVTEWQALSQKIS"
FT   gene            121405..122379
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        121405..122379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0119"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver modulated diguanylate
FT                   cyclase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; response regulator receiver; KEGG:
FT                   gsu:GSU1643 GGDEF/response regulator receiver domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64415.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSADFQTDMTSEAISVLICESSSVQLRILSEAVRQAGYSVQTAN
FT                   KAEDALTLLQMGTVDIFLTGIEVGAVSGLEACWSLKANSETESVYTIVITASGEDRRLE
FT                   ESLDAGADDFIRKPVNMTELRARLRAASRLVRMQKQFKRLAETDALTGAANRRAFMQYL
FT                   EIQSQRATRDDIPLSVVMIDLDHFKSVNDTHGHATGDTVLIEAVKSIQACLRDNDMLGR
FT                   LGGEEFCVILPGAGLFSAGIAGERIRAAVEAMTISTDEGVPVPVTASLGVASLTDGDLI
FT                   SAPDTLLQTADVALYRAKETGRNKVWLDGADERDDEASRRQAG"
FT   gene            complement(122380..123042)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122380..123042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0120"
FT                   /product="Tetratricopeptide TPR_2 repeat protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tetratricopeptide TPR_2 repeat protein; KEGG:
FT                   rru:Rru_A3379 TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64416.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNALPACALALALAPLAQAQTSAAYQERIRFDTCLGQIQLDASE
FT                   ALERAQTWRLEGGGWPAEVCEARALIELGEPEVGADILVSLAERQPVGMIDEEQSELFI
FT                   LAGDTRFALGLVDEAAAAYDSALALMPDSIPARLARARLLADAGQWETLEADAEALITH
FT                   APYLAAGWRYRGQSRLGRGELDLAWQDMERARQQEPDDIPSLLLRGAILEARRLTAD"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(122980..123042)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0120"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.985 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            123288..124436
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        123288..124436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0121"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase, group 1; KEGG:
FT                   mag:amb0338 glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64417.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLQVIPELEAGGAERTTLEVAEAIVAAGGRALVASQGGRLEGE
FT                   LAQLGGELIRLPVASKNPLTLWSNTQALVRLIRREGVQIVHARSRAPAWSAKWACDRTQ
FT                   ARFVTTYHGTYNAKSGLKRRYNSVMARGERVIANSGFIADHVRREHMIDEARLVVIPRG
FT                   VDLARFDPAIVDVDRVQALAGQWGVAGQVGQAPLLLLPGRLTGWKGQREAIRALAALGD
FT                   TGTPPPHLLLVGDAQGRDAYVSELDELASSLGVADRVHRVGHCSDMPAALALCDLVLTP
FT                   SVEPEAFGRTAAEAGAMGRLVIAADHGGAREVVREGETGWRVTPGDPVALASAIRTALT
FT                   MDRNMHDSMVAAARDHVATHFSTVSLQASTLRVYREVLNSAS"
FT   gene            124433..125416
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        124433..125416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0122"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 9"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase, family 9; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC1051 heptosyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64418.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPQRDITYILHWGDLTSTVRMLAAAKTIRDTFRRDRIILLTTP
FT                   DYESFLKHCPWFNAIETDACPDTRPMVGLRDKRIKLAKPVRVFDLVGSADSRKIKGNFR
FT                   FSKCKWFDIAARAEGAGHPVDAMAGALNDALGQGPTFYPLGGAPSPDASWVDFLAKQSR
FT                   MLDPEYFGLNGPFALLAPAGESVKPALRWPKEKWAALAHELLQSGITPALIGGPDTRDV
FT                   GRHVSQVAPGARDLTGKAKLPQLAGLARRTNFVFSEDTPLVHLLTAAGAPALALYGNTD
FT                   DPAPIAPRGSAPVILMHAVTLAQVTPEEAIAAMRFAGGFDRAPAAA"
FT   gene            125504..126109
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        125504..126109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0123"
FT                   /product="bacterial translation initiation factor 3
FT                   (bIF-3)"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: translation initiation factor IF-3; PFAM:
FT                   initiation factor 3; KEGG: ccr:CC1049 translation
FT                   initiation factor IF-3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036788"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64419.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQRPPGRISKVQLWGNQGEDAIARRPHAAQPPKKEGPRINRDIR
FT                   VPRVLLIDETGEKQGIMPTEAALEAAEQAGLDLVEVSPNADPPVCKIVDYGKLKYQDQK
FT                   KKAEAKKKQKTVEIKEIKMRPNIDIHDYQVKTKAMHRFFEAGDKVKVTLRFRGREMAHQ
FT                   NRGMDIMNRVKEDFDEVAKVEFEPKLEGRLMVMVMAPR"
FT   gene            complement(126179..127390)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126179..127390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0124"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF894, DitE;
FT                   major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: ccr:CC0403
FT                   transporter, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64420.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQLLSAARQMQAVAIGWQVYDVARQTRSVEESALMLGFVGLAMF
FT                   APVFFLSLLGGQAADRLDRKLILIVTNLIRVACAIALAISPFQSGPVTLVIVFSAATFL
FT                   GVTHAFSPAASSALMARIVPRDDMRQAIAWNSLGFQVAAIGGPAVGGLLYIIGPSTVYL
FT                   VSAVMLVVATVVIATARTPKHEKLEGHRGLSMVIEGLRYVRDNKVVLGAISLDLVVVLF
FT                   GGVTALLPVFARDVLHTDTVGLGLLRTAPAIGAGLIAFLLAVRPLTRRIGIWMLGAIGV
FT                   YGVAMIGFALSEVLILSMIALAVTGAADMISVFIRQSIIQLATPIGMRGRVSAVEFIFI
FT                   SASNELGEFESGVAARFMGPIGAVLLGGGMALVTAAAWFRLFPQLAKTDALDQIDEEPA
FT                   KPSA"
FT   gene            127699..128172
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        127699..128172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0125"
FT                   /product="peptidase S1 and S6, chymotrypsin/Hap"
FT                   /note="KEGG: jan:Jann_1061 peptidase S1 and S6,
FT                   chymotrypsin/Hap"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64421.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLWHSAQIAVTVLAVTAGSGEAWGEGDGSGDSLYLSAGFTPDPK
FT                   TIDLQLDGRIDAAIEVSEACHGFISGEEPDVSVYYNAGPFPLILSADSDEDMTLVVNAP
FT                   DGQWYCDDDSGSGLNPSIRFGEPVSGNYEIWVGRYLGPGPATVRLSISELYSE"
FT   sig_peptide     127699..127776
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0125"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.685) with cleavage site probability 0.541 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            128196..129959
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        128196..129959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0126"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: jan:Jann_1062 peptidase S1 and S6,
FT                   chymotrypsin/Hap"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64422.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLQLMTGAAVAALLFVAPAQAVQDISASPAYGAGQLEAGFIPD
FT                   PVSIGLRAGGAMPASDVSEWCPGFVSYQPSYNLNYSAGDFSLYLSAASDVDTVLLVNTP
FT                   DGAWHCDDDGAGSGLNAGMMFDEPQSGLYNIWVGTFGSGSGYEPAMLHISELGFEDDNP
FT                   YSQAPSANLPPQSGTMSLREGFADDPRTMAVQAGGELQLDRFADGMCWGQADRAPDVWV
FT                   DYAGSDTFDLYFSMQAEQDTTIAVQSPDGDWHCDDDSAENLNPGVQISDPLPGRYAVWA
FT                   ARYSSEAHIPATLYVSELGFLGNIDEPAVLDYSLPSQSGSASLQAGFIPDPYNVDVIAG
FT                   GGTDIYEAVAENCRGWTDSAPDFDLDYEAGEFDLYLSASYDGDATMVVNAPDGSWHCDD
FT                   DSAGELDPGIVFNDPMSGRYDVWVGTYSEYDGGPATLHVSELGFGGGFLPETPLDYSLP
FT                   ANYGNVELTGGFVPDPYLVELMAGGDVEAESASGQHCRGFVTLAPDVELSFEPGGLDLY
FT                   ISAVSDRDTTLVINGPDGEWYCNDDGAGNLNPGVHFADPQAGVYDIWVGTYSSGSPSEA
FT                   VLAISELGFHE"
FT   sig_peptide     128196..128267
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0126"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.998 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            130026..130580
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        130026..130580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0127"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: xcb:XC_0266 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64423.1"
FT                   /translation="MFACRKINDPVAQFGPLQGGNVILYHPGNAAGCPMPLHRHIADNQ
FT                   GKLDATGVGLSALCIAHCLFLPAAAAATPMLAPEAGELLGLSHDWHLLLLAIAAPVSLV
FT                   GLGWSVRTTRAGWPIFVIGLVGLSIMALGASHVFSTTIETVLTLTGVIVLAGAHFANWR
FT                   TRARAGHVHERDCGLCDDHSH"
FT   gene            130738..130938
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        130738..130938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0128"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L35P"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L35; KEGG: sil:SPO3599
FT                   ribosomal protein L35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ATG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64424.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKMKTKSGAKKRFKLTASGKVKAGQAGKRHGMIKRTPKQIRNKR
FT                   GQVTLSPQDAKIVKKYLPNGL"
FT   gene            130970..131326
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        130970..131326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0129"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L20P"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L20; KEGG: sil:SPO3598
FT                   ribosomal protein L20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ATG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64425.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVTSGPATAKRHKSVIKKAKGYYGRRKNTFRVAVQAVEKAGQY
FT                   AYRDRRAKKRNFRALWIQRINAGARQHEMSYSVFMNGLTKAGIEVDRKVLADIAMHEPD
FT                   AFKALVDQARAALG"
FT   gene            131606..132688
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        131606..132688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0130"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC1044 phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase alpha
FT                   chain; TIGRFAM: phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha
FT                   subunit; PFAM: phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, class IIc;
FT                   aminoacyl tRNA synthetase, class II domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64426.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTSNLDTLEAEVRSQIDGATDEAGLDAVRVAALGKKGSVSLMM
FT                   RELGKMSPEERQVMGPALNGLKTRLNDVIEARKADLEAAALNAALASETVDVTLPVRPE
FT                   PKGSLHPITQVMEELAVIFADMGFAVAEGPDVETDFHNFTALNFPEGHPARDTQDTFFM
FT                   KPDAEGMRKVLRTHTSPVQIRTMLEGKTPIRIIAPGRVYRCDWDQTHTPMFHQVEGLVI
FT                   DKETHMGHLKGTLMDFIAAFFETDQVEAQFRPHHFPFTEPSAEMDVRYERVGDAVKVGS
FT                   GDKWMEILGCGMVHPNVIRNCGLDPDEYQGFAFGMGVDRLAMLKYGAPDLRDFFNSDVR
FT                   WMAHYGFSPLLQANLATGLS"
FT   gene            132696..133304
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        132696..133304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0131"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sdn:Sden_0777 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATG0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64427.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRWLTNNHQTLTGIGAMLVGIAALFVAWDQGRVMRAQQHGAVYP
FT                   ILQIDGYYSHEGDVVRLGAGVRNAGVGPAVIERVDILRHGEIVEDFGPLLATLPESANV
FT                   NWSSMLGRVLAAGDDVRPIDFSWRAAAMDEAGRDRLLAEWATWGLRACYCSVFDRCYVV
FT                   DTNDLAGRPEPVRQCVRPTTEIFEQLGNAVPGMASPEEG"
FT   sig_peptide     132696..132779
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0131"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.828) with cleavage site probability 0.809 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            133309..135708
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        133309..135708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0132"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit;
FT                   KEGG: ccr:CC1043 phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64428.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPLSWLKYHLETEATLDEIAEAMTMAGLEIEHIDNPLEKFAAF
FT                   TVCHVTHAEKHPDADKLKVCTVETVDGTKQIVCGAPNARTGMYAIYAPLGAYIPGLDFA
FT                   LDKKPRKIRGVESHGMMCSAKELELGEDHDGIIDLPEPFDVGTPAVVALGQADPVLDFE
FT                   VTPNRPDWLGVRGIARDLAATGIGTLKTHDIAEIPGSFPCPVKIELDWSEACPVYAGRV
FT                   IRGVTNGESPDWLKKAIKAIGLRPINFLADMTNMISVDRCRPLHVYDLAKLDGPIRARR
FT                   GRGEADRFEALDNKEYVPGEDQCVIADDARCLGFGGIMGGTWSGVTSETTDVFIESAWF
FT                   EPLITRATAKATGIDSDAKYRFERGVDPASPRAGIEQATELVLKYCGGEASEVIVAGET
FT                   PAAPADIDFPITEVKRLTGLDLPRAEIIRILETLGFVPSGEGDVLTVGVPSWRMDCTQK
FT                   ADLVEEVARIHGYDKLDAVSLPRPPVRREAPATVMQLRARHARRALAGRGYSESVTWSF
FT                   CNTQQAKLFGGHGDGLELENPISSELDVMRPTALIHLLTALQANADRGQDDARLFEVGP
FT                   IYLDDSDKGQKLVATGVRRVEAGRHWAGTRQPDIFDAKADALAALAAAGAPVDNLQVVA
FT                   EARDWWHPGRSGVLRLGPKNVMAEFGEIHPAVLKALDIDGRVLAFEIVLDAIPQPKKAS
FT                   GLKARTPLERADLTPVTRDFAFLADKSVAADTLVRAAKGADKQMITNVSVFDVYDGKGV
FT                   PEGQVSLAIEVTLQPRDKTLTEKEIEAIAAGIVAKVEKATGASLRS"
FT   gene            135711..136325
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        135711..136325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0133"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF925"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF925; KEGG:
FT                   mlo:mll5052 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64429.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGDASGWTVPPEADQSAFVIDAVMADPLARIVLERAHGLDLPDW
FT                   ALMAGAVYKAVWNVQTGRPGGHGINDYDLGYFDASDLGAAAEAAVVGPAEARFADLPVP
FT                   VEVCNQARVHIWFNEAYGTRRDPLVDTNDALRHFASLTHAVAIRLDGDGQPELLAPFGL
FT                   AAVFSRTIRPTPDLAGPEAWNRKIAEQSRLWPELDFLAAPV"
FT   gene            136507..137859
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        136507..137859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0134"
FT                   /product="Peptidoglycan-binding domain 1 protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Peptidoglycan-binding domain 1 protein; Sel1
FT                   domain protein repeat-containing protein; KEGG: pcu:pc0714
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64430.1"
FT                   /translation="MERVTALLAQAAATILVLIGLVVVLGYTHARAYDAGYCSGQYCPE
FT                   TSGGGWWPFGNDRRASVQPPSAPQPGRVSLTGNPPTSYADPPPDVQPGFTDYSGGSTPG
FT                   GLNVSPGVAGPGSSTQARPITRPPVFARDPGERICTPDSYDVDDGAIARCWLRVGDAYQ
FT                   AVDRIDEARAAWDEALLIGSSVGGAQASLVAHQRLQAAVLERSCPTTPQSLARIAYGFD
FT                   QTEDDGDIIELALRQRALAALGYYNGEVDGNYGPMTRRSVRDFQSDLGFDLTGVLTPAE
FT                   TVTLVCHAALTARDAHAQNLLGIMFATGLGLDQNIDTSLEWLETAAERGHAGANFNLAV
FT                   MYGTGTVQGSYRLCGIVESPERADSYLRRAADLGHDRARRLRSVVGVNGEPGARWTRIS
FT                   QALIDEAQENGDRFYLAWQRRVDEMRRSNGNELHQPGCYQAAMDGTPPAAD"
FT   sig_peptide     136507..136605
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0134"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.755) with cleavage site probability 0.435 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            137887..138477
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        137887..138477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0135"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64431.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSKTMLMMMLASVTALGACAGHTSQPSPPPGPRPVINRPPPVA
FT                   PDTVTPAINMCMVETLAEQRLEMLSEVHGYREAIRADALAGANVADTRTQEIIAAFETD
FT                   LDASYRFATSSCRTYNRCLEENRFEEAACQDTAALWHDGQDRFHDLSETLADVRERIAT
FT                   GCTDCSAPRSQTRSRPRRHSDETIGSVFSTDGH"
FT   sig_peptide     137887..137955
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0135"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.720 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(138429..139115)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138429..139115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0136"
FT                   /product="cation efflux protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Twin-arginine translocation pathway signal;
FT                   PFAM: cation efflux protein; KEGG: bja:bll4927 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64432.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASCGHHQDFDGSAPGFRRALWIVIAINAVMFGVEMLAGAAARS
FT                   QALKADALDFAADAATYGLSLYVIGKPARWRANAAMIKAVSLLAIGISILGLALWRVIF
FT                   TQQPEPALMGSIAVLALLANLASVLILLRWREGDANVRSVWLCSRNDAIGNVGVLVAAG
FT                   LVAWTASPWPDLAVAAIMAGLFTSSAIQILRQALSERRGNDLSGHAATGGQCPSVEKTE
FT                   PIVSSE"
FT   gene            139188..139625
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        139188..139625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0137"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, MerR; KEGG: sil:SPOA0389
FT                   transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64433.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDISIGQLSRQTGVKVPTIRYYESIGMLDAPGRSAGGQRRYDAS
FT                   HLEQLRFIRHGRDLGFGLDDLRALQDMTRQPDTSCDAADSIARQQLADVERRLAGLRAV
FT                   RTELKRMVAQCSHGVVDDCRVIQTLSDHGLCDGDHNPRGSA"
FT   gene            complement(139622..140950)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139622..140950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0138"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATF3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64434.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIILLVSIGVLFVLALARQIPLQILGRLLGPITRPLGKLFGMK
FT                   AITRAGPGTVRPAHMGPSAWAALSRAARHKTETESVMGDGFDHERSHMSRSGLLFHWLA
FT                   VKVGYIRIPGELTPDVAEDYFKQGTEFLNGRVKISANPQNLYEDEEGALIASYFPIDHG
FT                   ALYLLNQMRTTINSNVRKLTVVFSTIIAFVLVINLLYNDGSIIDLHGMLGLTAPLALGP
FT                   FAMSGADINQAFFGALSTLGGAFLMWLIYFVEYVPYQRNNFRELSNFVTRYLARLNDHF
FT                   RTAAGQAKSVTVGQETDASKVSHEARQWHTNVLWIAMRIFFLESFVRNIMFQMLRNSGY
FT                   YLVFVPVLFLAVLAGLNITLVELTGFDAGARLADLGIIFVLLFISMLIIYGGFLRRSMM
FT                   SIDEINQDEWIGFDSLLLENVLGEIVGKYAEDVGYWKNRMGRG"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(140891..140950)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0138"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.939) with cleavage site probability 0.929 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            complement(141065..141586)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141065..141586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0139"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   vch:VC0655 acetyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64435.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLRAFEADDEAGVDALLKAAFPGPGEARLVTALRAADADTLELV
FT                   AVDHGSVVGSIMFSPVTARPGSGDDDLFGVGLGPVAVVPEHQARGIGVALIEAGLTYLT
FT                   TLGVPWCVLLGDPDYYKRFDFVPAATWNWSWAGDPDGQFAAAFQARALNGAPPESGVAT
FT                   VHYHPAFLGV"
FT   gene            complement(141586..142188)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141586..142188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0140"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein UCP033924"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Uncharacterised conserved protein UCP033924;
FT                   KEGG: ccr:CC1035 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64436"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64436.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALMTVIAALAFGVPAPVFAQAQETTDYGQPSEYSEPVESYSQD
FT                   EIVDAVSDFFGVTAEAAASAMERVFSDLGRPVGYIAGEEIAGAAGIGLRYGEGYLTLRG
FT                   LGERQKVYWRGPSIGFDAGGNASRVFVLVYNLDDVDRLYQRFPGVEGTAYFVAGLGVNY
FT                   QRADDVTLAPIRSGVGLRAGANVGYLAYSRRRAWLPF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(142117..142188)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0140"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.619 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            142329..143687
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        142329..143687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0141"
FT                   /product="Amine oxidase (flavin-containing)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.3.4"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amine oxidase; KEGG: nfa:nfa30780 putative
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64437.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTKHDVVVIGAGLSGLRAAQLLADEFDVCVLEARDRVGGRAMA
FT                   HTFANGDTVDVGGQWVGPGQDRLYTLIEAEGRSVYPLHDDGDRLMLNRGRLSRYTGTIP
FT                   KLAPHVLANVHLMMSGFDALAAQIDPVSPWLHPKAALWDSMTVAEWMRRKAWSRDAFDL
FT                   FAVGIGAVFAAEPHEISLLHGLFYARAGTSLDNLVSTTGGAQQDRVHGDMAGLARGIAD
FT                   GLGERVRLSSAVRTIRWTDEGVELDTATGSLAARRAILALPPNQAMRIDWDPVLPAAKS
FT                   GLWLRMPPGACIKCVAQYDTPFWRDSGLAGQAVAPQLDVRVTFDNTEAGKSAGQLLGFI
FT                   EGDQARLWATRDPQERRAAVLEAFAGCYGEQALHPIDYVDQDWTSEVWSRGCYAALMGP
FT                   GVWTGHGAHLRTPLGPVHMAGTETASQYYGYFEGALEAAERAVSEVRAALENG"
FT   sig_peptide     142329..142406
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0141"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.867) with cleavage site probability 0.842 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            143687..144832
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        143687..144832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0142"
FT                   /product="peptidase U34, dipeptidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase U34, dipeptidase; KEGG: pae:PA4677
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64438.1"
FT                   /translation="MCDTLVVRGGGAVWFAKNSDREPGEVQRVERHAAVADDTTEKLAC
FT                   THIEIDQIPDRQATILSRPSWMWGAEMGVNASGVVIGNEAVFSRKVMKRGKALLGMDLV
FT                   RLGLERGSSAHESAAIIIHLLETHGQGGPAGWRNKGFRYDNSFLIADAAEVLVLETCGR
FT                   DWRLERVKRHAAISNAYTLEGPVTMASEGAPIEGFGASDETWLRPTLGRARERRACALA
FT                   ALERLDRPDFASLAKIMRSHDRGDGFTKGSNRDLCLHHGGLMRPSQTTNSMLVRLAPGE
FT                   APAVAMTGTKTPCVSLFRPVAFDGGSSLFSDTLWEQGSKRHDALARDPSARQQVRNRIA
FT                   AAEAHILPAIEAGRPDVAEALVTAWDDHGLDAGRAGTEPSG"
FT   gene            144984..147188
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        144984..147188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0143"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-dipeptidase Dcp, Metallo peptidase,
FT                   MEROPS family M03A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.15.5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M3A and M3B, thimet/oligopeptidase
FT                   F; KEGG: cps:CPS_4267 peptidyl-dipeptidase Dcp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64439.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLMMITASTAALFAAACTPAQDAAETDETSAMTDTTDTAANAA
FT                   DTAPATFDNPLLAEWTGPYGGTPDFDAASLDDLSAALREGMRLNLAEIDAITANPEPAT
FT                   FANTILELERAGAPLGRVFSHWGIWSSNMSSPEFRDIQREMSGELSAFSSQITQNEELF
FT                   GRVRAVYEGEEMATLTPAQQRVVQLTYDGFARNGAMLEGEAAERYAAINARLAELHRTF
FT                   GNNVLNDEENYVTYLSEDQLAGLPADFVAASAAAAATRDHEGEYAIINTRSSMDPFLTF
FT                   SDERDLREQVWNNYYSRGDNGGEYDNNAVISEILQLRHERVGLLGYDNYASWRLENRMA
FT                   GTPERAQALMEGVWTAAVARIEEEVADMQALADANGDDITIQPWDYRYYAEQVRSARYD
FT                   LDSEEVKQYLQLDNLREGMFYVAGELFGFAFRELPEGEVSVWHPTVRVWEVTNRETGAN
FT                   VGLWYLDPFARQGKRSGAWANSFRSHTTIDGETNVLATNNSNFVEGAPGEPVLVSFDDA
FT                   TTFFHEFGHALHTLSSNVDYPTLNGGVRDYTEFQSQLLERWVLTDPVVNNFLTHVETGE
FT                   PMPQALIDRIRAAANFNQGFSTGEYLASALMDMVYHTTDPAEMSDPDTFERETLERLGM
FT                   PSEIVMRHRSPHFGHIFSGEGYSAGYYGYMWADVLTADAAEAFQDAPGGFYDPEVSARL
FT                   VEYLFAPRNSMDPAEAYRLFRGRDAEVSALMRDRGFPVTE"
FT   sig_peptide     144984..145061
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0143"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.788 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(147280..147756)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147280..147756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0144"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: redox-sensitive transcriptional activator
FT                   SoxR; PFAM: regulatory protein, MerR; KEGG: sil:SPO0314
FT                   redox-sensitive transcriptional activator SoxR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64440.1"
FT                   /translation="METKKLTSPSAADPLSIGQLAERTGVSVSAIRFYENKGLVQPSRN
FT                   AGGQRRFKRADVRRISFILIAQQLGLTIREIGEALTALPDRRTPTQADWARISTGLKGR
FT                   LDQQIEALTRMRGRLDSCIGCGCLSLKACQLYNPRDRLAGLGAGPHFGVTDPPD"
FT   gene            147837..148202
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        147837..148202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0145"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase; KEGG: sil:SPO0313 glyoxalase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64441.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNAKLEHVNVTVSDPRATAGRLTEWFGWQVRWHGPAKNGGTTYH
FT                   VGNEDSYVAVYAYAKPTETPTGRLNHIGVLVDDLDAAEARITASGIHTHSHADYEPGRR
FT                   FYFDDPDGIEFEVISYA"
FT   gene            148267..149343
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        148267..149343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0146"
FT                   /product="Rieske (2Fe-2S) domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rieske [2Fe-2S] domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ath:At4g29890 choline monooxygenase, putative (CMO-like)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64442.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDASAPITGDQADPKRPLAAARALDPVRYVGPEALALDQREILA
FT                   RGWQVVAPVSALAGPGDHIVREIGGVPILLVRNAAGQLNGFLNICRHRAGPLALCDGKG
FT                   AKRLRCAYHGWAYDLDGQLRTAPEMQAAEGFDHHDIALARIEVEVWGGLVFARTRPGPG
FT                   FAEIMAGMDAIADTAELAGLHHHHSRIYDVACNWKVYVDNYLEGYHLPFVHPDLTQVVS
FT                   YPDYTTELGRYWSLQRSPVDAETEAYAAGEALYFFIYPNTMLNILPGRMQTNRVVANGP
FT                   DACRVEFDFYYADGEAGRAEADDAFSDSVQDEDRMICEHVQKGLASGAYRPGRLSPDQE
FT                   AGVWHWHNLLRDAYANSG"
FT   gene            149367..150713
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        149367..150713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0147"
FT                   /product="amino acid/polyamine/organocation transporter,
FT                   APC superfamily"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amino acid permease-associated region; KEGG:
FT                   cvi:CV3432 probable amino acid permease; TC 2.A.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64443.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTTKEETKTLAGKPAHNAIGFWGCWSLVVGIMIGSGIFLLPSV
FT                   LAPYGLIGFSGWLVTAGGSILLALVLGRLSHRTTRTGGPIAFAHDAFGDLTGFLVAWGY
FT                   WASYWIGMPAIAIAFVGYLTVFVPALETSPILQMGCGLALIWGLGLVSLHGIRDASFVQ
FT                   LVMTILKLIPIFIVIGIGFVAGDVANLPAVNPSGGNFLSVLAITALLTMWAFAGLESST
FT                   VPAGDVRDAATNVPRATIIGTVTVAVVYIAATASVMLVVPAADLANSTSPFSDAARILG
FT                   PWGPGLIAAGAMVSTAGALNGTILLSGQLPMAVALDRLAPAALGRRNKGGAPQLSLLLS
FT                   LGLGSILLVANYSRGLVGAFTFLLMMSTVCLLLPLLVSALAELKHSWRSARGWAIIALA
FT                   AGAYAAFAVLGSGLEVLAWGGVLILAGLPAYWLGKPKAVTVSRPDQAKG"
FT   gene            151520..153346
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        151520..153346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0148"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein LepA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: small GTP-binding protein; PFAM: elongation
FT                   factor G domain protein; protein synthesis factor,
FT                   GTP-binding; elongation factor Tu, domain 2 protein;
FT                   GTP-binding protein LepA; KEGG: bms:BRA1039 GTP-binding
FT                   protein LepA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ATE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64444.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPARSMTIDPSLIRNFSIVAHIDHGKSTLADRLIQVTGGLTQRE
FT                   MKEQVLDNMELERERGITIKAQTVRLDYTAKDGKTYVLNLIDTPGHVDFAYEVNRSLAA
FT                   CEGSLLVVDASQGVEAQTLANVYQAIEVNHEIVPVLNKIDLPAAEPERVKEQIEDVIGL
FT                   DASDAVMISAKTGLGIEDVLEAVVTRLPPPAAGDPNGPLKAMLVDSWYDPYLGVICLVR
FT                   VIEGTLKKGMKVRLMGTGATYPVDGVGVFRPKKEAIDSLGPGELGYLNASIKQVRDARV
FT                   GDTVTDDRRPADKALTGYKPAQPVVFCGLFPVDSAEFEDLREAIERLALNDASFSYEME
FT                   TSAALGFGFRCGFLGLLHLEVIRERLEREYNIELITTAPSVVYRLHMNDGSEIDLHNPA
FT                   DMPDPVKIDTIAEPWIKATILVPDEYLGGVLKLCQDRRGNQVELTYAGNRALVVYELPL
FT                   NEVVFDFYDRLKSISKGYASFDYQWIEDRVGDLVRMSILVNDEPVDALSMVVHRARAEL
FT                   RGRAMCEKLKELIPRHMFKIPIQAALGGRIVARETLSALRKDVTAKCYGGDASRKRKLL
FT                   DKQKAGKKKMRQFGKVEIPQEAFIAALKMDDN"
FT   gene            153420..153950
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        153420..153950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0149"
FT                   /product="Redoxin domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alkyl hydroperoxide reductase/ Thiol specific
FT                   antioxidant/ Mal allergen; Redoxin domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC1673 bacterioferritin comigratory protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64445.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHILAASLAATMALAAPALAELDPGDAAADFTVSGFQAGEAVSF
FT                   HLAEALATGPVVLFFFPAAFTSGCEAQAAAFAEAIDQFTAEGATVIGVTGGNTDRLAEF
FT                   STQHCASAFPVFAIEEGMARDYDARMMMRPGWTNRTSYVIDQNSTIAFSWSEMSPYEHV
FT                   DQTLAAVRALNVE"
FT   sig_peptide     153420..153485
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0149"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.992 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            154085..155305
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        154085..155305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0150"
FT                   /product="D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase,
FT                   NAD-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase, NAD-binding;
FT                   D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase, catalytic
FT                   region; D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase,
FT                   NAD-binding; KEGG: vch:VC2481 D-3-phosphoglycerate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64446.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDPVQAGPVVLFENIHPVADVVFDAAGFSIERHAAALEIADLHA
FT                   ALGPARLAGIRSRTKMNKAAFDAAPSLLALGCFCIGTNQVDLDVAAARGIPVFNGPFGN
FT                   TRSVAELTLASIIMLMRGIPMRSSAARRGEWQKSATNSHEVRAKNLGIVGYGNIGSQLS
FT                   VLASALGMHVYFYDTEPKLAHGNARACASLDELLEISDVVTLHVPSTEQTRNIMDAAAI
FT                   AKMKKGAILINQARGDLVDIDALAGALERGDLIGAAVDVFPKEPASKDEAFVSPLQKFS
FT                   NIILTPHIGGSTLEAQQAIGEDVSGKLARYVALGATKGAVNVPEIEPGQVKPGRTRLLS
FT                   FHSNAPGFLSRLNDAVSASGANIAAQHLETRGELGYVAADLEGDIPSGFIDHVRALDGS
FT                   IRARLVR"
FT   gene            complement(155302..156015)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155302..156015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0151"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: tcx:Tcr_1353 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64447.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAPRPDNPVTLARLSGLAYLAIILCGIFAQIAVRGELIDWQAA
FT                   SATADRIREQTGLLRLGILADFTVLCLDVVLAVTFYRLLAPVDRGVALFALAIRLVMSG
FT                   ALAVALLAQIAPLLLLGDSPVAVQLDPIMAGQAALTLLALHNEGYILALMLFGLHCLCL
FT                   GVLLFRAPFFPAILGLAMGVSGFSYLALGIVHFALPALDGVGGLLLLSAALPEFILAGW
FT                   LLIVGLSRQKWEATG"
FT   gene            complement(156133..156807)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156133..156807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0152"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IB
FT                   (PSPase-like)"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IB
FT                   (PSPase-like); PFAM: Haloacid dehalogenase domain protein
FT                   hydrolase; KEGG: hsa:5723 phosphoserine phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64448.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLIAFDVDSTLLRVESLDTALEAALAGREDRGAAKARLHEITR
FT                   AGMSGSMALRDSLEARLQLAALDREQVRVVGEQLRQRLTPGMAPLIRKLRDRGDVLHAI
FT                   SGGFADLLEPVLTDLGFGQGDIHANRFVWTGEAVSGLDTDYPLSRNGGKAEILNSISGQ
FT                   AHETIMVGDGMTDFEAFEAGAADRFIGFGVIAKREVVVAACEWSGASYVRTVGGLAKAL
FT                   GV"
FT   gene            complement(156896..157549)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156896..157549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0153"
FT                   /product="peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rsp:RSP_0559 peptide methionine sulfoxide
FT                   reductase; TIGRFAM: peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase;
FT                   PFAM: Methionine sulfoxide reductase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ATD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64449.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPIWKSRIIPAEQALPGRADALSPTTSHAITGREIKADTPEGM
FT                   QEIFLGLGCFWGAERLFWETDGVWHTAVGYGGGTTPNPTYQETCSGATGHAELVRVVFD
FT                   PEMLSLDQVLKIFWEGHDPTQGMRQGNDRGTQYRSAIYATTPEQLVAAHDAAARYQAEL
FT                   DGAGLGTITTEIVKAGPFYYAEDEHQQYLARNPSGYCGIGGTGVVCPIGRHAPT"
FT   gene            157822..157911
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0006"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ser1"
FT   tRNA            157822..157911
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0006"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            158020..159726
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        158020..159726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0154"
FT                   /product="phage integrase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phage integrase family protein; KEGG:
FT                   rsp:RSP_2361 putative integrase/resolvase recombinase
FT                   protein phage-related integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64450.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRRVQHLVVRGKSFQVRLYVPVDLQSVLDRRELRWSVRTREPS
FT                   VAKSRALNASLAFHRLCDKLRLMKKLSVDDAREIARAFYQKLADSYQTPEPVHPADQDW
FT                   LDHTQEQIVEEMVLDLGREISNQVYSAPVVTTARTVAGEAGYDFPSEGTEAFRAICQGI
FT                   ARAQVEHARYTLFRQQDLLKPYETQDELFRGGAKAASSSVLNVAEVIQGGLSLGEAIEK
FT                   YVAAHASGPNAWKPKTGEEKERTFKMVQALLGANRPIKQIKTEHVRELRDFLQAVKAKA
FT                   KLNESQPEKMLAKAEQDRLNPKTAAKYFGYVRALLRWLVAEGYLEAEPGATIKLATPKG
FT                   GGKKAVRPFSTDELDQVFTSPLYAGFKSTNQRHLPGKMKRQDGIYWMLLLGLHTGMRSG
FT                   ELLQLAKSDIRLNEEIPYIDIRGDLDLKTEASVRQVPIHSNLFSYGLAGWLAARPKQAE
FT                   ERLFCEIKLGAAGHRTSAASKKLNGYLARIGVKKGRELVFHSFRHAFIDAARSSEVPDE
FT                   RIREIVGHKDTSITGGYGQGASLAALMKEMTKIEFGLAEATRTLLQGNALK"
FT   gene            complement(159863..160210)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159863..160210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0155"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   plu:plu3590 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64451.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPISKDELQALFCSRLKQARSNRRMTQSALAEASDLTVDMVSR
FT                   IERGTSFPSFNALARLVEALEIDPAFLFGGPAHSSSVEINPKLRALHLRLEELEDDDLD
FT                   RVTAAIDLIVR"
FT   gene            160325..160822
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        160325..160822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0156"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64452.1"
FT                   /translation="MERMMMIVAATMAAAVANSAEAQEWSGWEFNQTSNAFSDNASWSV
FT                   SNVEANALSPAQIALICHDSGPVGLVFDDGEIPIPRTPRIQFRIDEDDAFSGASVRASS
FT                   DRYLIANPFIAERVVEEMREGEELVFQIGNNAPRFVSLEGFADAMHLFEENCPHPVNRQ
FT                   RR"
FT   sig_peptide     160325..160393
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0156"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.855 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            160947..162074
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        160947..162074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0157"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64453.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKILKISDAYSFPSNSPEIGIEEKRVCKVIPATDTHKVVVLKP
FT                   IIDKLRLTFSGLGVIQHIKNLQATEYWPHVYASALSAGEADDLPYIKPCRIEGYWIGLR
FT                   IEHDGSSVATLGLNPKNKKQASARLELNPSQLTEEHLQKLFRAWKHLEGDTIPLAAHLT
FT                   SARATRCDVAVDVLNLKISDLFVHCPVVWKVWACTSMEGGVQTLNFYKAKKSQPVFVDP
FT                   KSRSNVTVYDKRAERQAVGAEPEFGPLAHTRIEFNLNKTALFKGLKNTQFPAKGWVFSR
FT                   TIFKKPPLPMGRWQQFLDSARYRGFMAAQALLTKQELAALEDAEESPDRTFKNLVDKSI
FT                   WKHWPEAIEAPAIAQLLKFAAADPKEMIETTVFEL"
FT   gene            162157..163281
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        162157..163281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0158"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64454.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGGLPQRRFPMINEFLAGVRQQVVADAMTAEFPETPYLRSTLHI
FT                   AASLLQKSIRRGRQDLALQAAQRLFDAQPARFWRRLCITLFEDVGLLDRQLALDVLACA
FT                   PRRGASKVSWTVVAYLVGRLCEATKTQVANNLLHLGLYDLHEAGPLEEFDLLSVDAAAS
FT                   WVTDGEASLVQQAKAVWQLSGISCAGLVLRHPQADRERALFLVSELAASPVLEIIARAG
FT                   LRTTGHVLPLVSVLEASISSQRKGFDVVPDPMPEEEIIAGLPSWTFDQYTWPGKAALRR
FT                   ARTECPAIAADLSGRAGNADQRFRALADAHFEFESANLSLRAQIPAHIALWRRVQALGP
FT                   HRHPETAQALYGALREDWEAFQTLRRLSEQSPNM"
FT   gene            163361..164212
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        163361..164212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0159"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rpa:RPA2217 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64455.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPVEDISWSVEQRLEFIEFRLFWYGGVNRGDIAGEFGVSVPQAS
FT                   KDLSRYQEVCPSNVRYDASEKRYTTTDQFSPRFISLDPDAFLRGLVGEKGATVGAVQAE
FT                   ACPVPRRKVDPHTLREIVAAVRAEKSVEIRYQSMSSHKPDPEWRWVSPHAFGSDGLRWH
FT                   VRAFCHQDRKFKDFLLSRCSGARGASPAEASSDADLSWARSFEVELEPNPRLSDSQQSA
FT                   VATDFCMEGGLSRVQVRRAMLYHFFRRMRLDAVDQVDGPQEAPVVIRNREAFDAALAEA
FT                   LA"
FT   gene            164209..167622
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        164209..167622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0160"
FT                   /product="type III restriction enzyme, res subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helicase domain protein; type III restriction
FT                   enzyme, res subunit; protein of unknown function DUF450;
FT                   DEAD/DEAH box helicase domain protein; KEGG: sbo:SBO_4158
FT                   putative type I restriction enzyme R protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64456.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVNFEILRKDWPELAQLGAFAETYAHTDAASALVKLRLFAENL
FT                   TKDIYRDLRLPREDRMSFVDMLGGSAFQSAIPRVVIDKLHAIRVHGNKAAHGEQATIKT
FT                   ALFLLKEAHGLARWLLVAFKRQKADDLPLFKELDNPVQGASATELQREKKRAMERLAAQ
FT                   EAQMQVLLKELEAEREKAKAAEAKTEELSAAREEGDKAASELEFDEATTRARIIDMMLA
FT                   SAGWDVANGLKSTEQVAKELEVADQPTETGKGYVDYVLRDGDGMPLAVVEAKRTSKNAE
FT                   LGRKQAELYANALEKQYGIRPAIFYTNGYDIWLWDDAGGFPPRKVYGYYSPDSLQYLVR
FT                   FQRANKQPLTALPPNKDIAGRLYQVETIKRVSERFEDKHRKALIVQATGTGKTRVAIAL
FT                   SELLIRAKWAKRVLFLCDRRELRKQAKNAFGNFLKGEPIRVVNSAIRGNANERIFVATY
FT                   PAMLKVYQAFDVGFFDLIIADESHRSIYNVYGDLFYYFDCPQVGLTATPVDFVTRSTFD
FT                   LFKCEGQNPTANYELEQAIEEGYLTPFEVYEHTTKFLREGIRLEGLTKAQRQQLEDQGE
FT                   DPDQYDYSSEVVDKAIFNKDTNRAVLRNLMENGLRDASGQTIGKTIIFARSHAHALLLR
FT                   EVFDELYPQYGGRFCQVIDNYDPRAEQLIDDFKGDGANKDLTIAISVDMLDTGIDVPEI
FT                   LNLVFAKPVRSPVKFWQMVGRGTRLCEDLFGPGQHKTVFRIFDHWGNFERFETGYKPAE
FT                   PRPSKSLLQQLFEQRIDLAETALRKSEIPVFETVVQLIAADVSALPENSIAVREKWREK
FT                   RQFADLETVKSFAPTTVAALRQTIAPLMQWRDVRGKTEAHAFDLLIARLQTAALQGSAE
FT                   VEDLRADMMGRLDTLQMHLNPVRERAEIIKEVKSAAFWSDLKPLDLERVRIPLREIIHH
FT                   HDRKAGPKVPAKVIDVEEEASEFQYGRRATSYTANEMKAFKQAVDAELKKHIETNPILQ
FT                   KIRNGEPVTDADLQAIVSLVLTQNPDLSEAQLNEFFSPTAENLLFKLREMTGLEATTVR
FT                   DRFADFVNAHPTLTAKQTRFLNLLQNHLIKFGVITVDRLYDQPFTVVDADGPDGVFDEP
FT                   DLMNELMTIISQFAPPSTSRESAEDKRTPN"
FT   gene            167622..169148
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        167622..169148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0161"
FT                   /product="N-6 DNA methylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: N-6 DNA methylase; KEGG: sbo:SBO_4159 putative
FT                   type I restriction enzyme M protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64457.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSELRRRVDALWTEFWQGGITNPLTVIEQITFLMFIRLLDVNE
FT                   TRDEKHQNRTGYEFKRRFGPDEQNLRWNEFRHLGGDEMLVRVRDGVFPHLRKSSPTGSS
FT                   FAEFMKDAQLMIQKPSLLVKAVSIVNDLPLTEGDTKGDLYEYLLSKLTTAGINGQFRTP
FT                   RHIIKLMVDMLEPKPTDRISDPSCGTGGFLVNVMEYLLRAYTSPEAVIKETDPETGKTE
FT                   TLYPGDQLEGHWDHIKGDMFHGFDFDASMLRIAAMNLMLHGVDNPDIHYQDTLSGSFTD
FT                   NFQASATEGFDVILANPPFKGSLDYEDVHPNLLSAVKTKKTELLFLVLILRMLKPGGRS
FT                   ATIVPDGVLFGSSTAHTALRKKLIDQNQLEAVISLPSGVFKPYAGVSTGILVFSKGGET
FT                   RDVFFYDVEGDGFSLDDKRDPRPDEDDLPDCLARWKARDPAKDTDRTCKAFFVPATEIR
FT                   EANYDLSLSRYKERVYEEEEYDPPKDILGRMKALNAEIDQDLAALEEMLG"
FT   gene            169145..170296
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        169145..170296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0162"
FT                   /product="restriction modification system DNA specificity
FT                   domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: restriction modification system DNA
FT                   specificity domain; KEGG: spn:SP0887 type I
FT                   restriction-modification system, S subunit, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64458.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPTIALGDIVKLRKGRKAQEVLSAAAAGALPYIQIDEVRGVAPT
FT                   KYAKDPSAVDVGPDDLCIVWDGANAGTVGYGLSGAIGSTVARIRFSDHGQWDAAFVGRL
FT                   LQGKFRQLNDQAQARGATIPHVDKSKLEQLAIPRIDLDEQRRIAAILDKADAIRRKREE
FT                   ALALADDFLKSTFLEMFGDPLAPEPHGSISTIDTECDLFAGNSLPRGEEFRGQDRGCLL
FT                   LKVSDLNSEGNETQIVSSKLWVPPNEKLRASMVAPAGSIVFPKRGGAISTNKKRVLSRP
FT                   AVLDPNLMGVAPKSGSSISFRYLRNWFELLDLVTISSGSTVPQLNKKDVGPLRIVVPTP
FT                   VDLERFDNIYERSAKLREKLRSAWDSSAHLFASLSQRAFRGEL"
FT   gene            170293..170814
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        170293..170814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0163"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64459.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPAVHTLTLPGPMLQRGFWLYVWRVRTPGGEMLYVGRTGDSSSP
FT                   HATAPYTRMGQHLGFAKASNSLRRLLLENEVEPEACEAFDLVSFGPIFPEVSAEAGADR
FT                   NERMKHHKPIRDTLAGLEKQLRDALHTSGYQVLNIVHSKKPVNAALWADVRDAFAGHFP
FT                   KLTDLDDGVT"
FT   gene            170818..171735
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        170818..171735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0164"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmb:BruAb2_0387 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64460.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLKLFRLDGPSVCEIEGSSAALEKSLQDLIERNLETFLGVRFL
FT                   ASEFSTGREHGGRMDTLGIDENGCPVIIEYKHATNANVINQGLFYLDWLVTHRGDFEML
FT                   VLKAFGQEAAQSVEWTAPRLICIAGDFSRYDEHAIKQMNHNIELIRYVRFGEDLLMLEQ
FT                   VNAVSATGNGAATGALSSSGGGAQYKTVTEYLGDADQALTDRFEALKEHLFNLGDDVQL
FT                   KTLKYYLAFKRIKNFACVELRNRSGVILVYLKIDPDSVQLEDGFTRDVRKIGHYGTGDL
FT                   EVTLRSADDLEKAKPLVERSYESA"
FT   gene            171745..173532
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        171745..173532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0165"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rpb:RPB_2979 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64461.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTRIEIENFKGIGKRQVIDLAPITLLFGPNSAGKSTVLQALHY
FT                   VREILERQNPDPDETIAGGLIDLGGFTSLVHRHELDRAIQIKLVGSLNEGEVNEYLELN
FT                   TGEFLIDDRFAALPIRYLIGENSDLKDRGVVETVAVEFSVSWSDAHDAPYVDRISFEMD
FT                   GERTLSIESKPDRGRAILTGFNFKHPLFQQFIDLDDELDEEELDGLASDPSEAPEDPFS
FT                   SPLGSEVWELSADLSMETSPLAGSEFRVAAWTPFGALPDLDRDLDIALTEVDESEVQDK
FT                   HSSGAAVQRLTKSAQEEVKRELIGEARRRDALEETLDELVRGPLRILRAHLKATRYVGP
FT                   LRDIPSRSFSPKASPDEGRWASGLAAWDRLAQPGSERLLRETNAWLADSDRLNIGCQVE
FT                   RLHYREVPVPGAISALFERGLTEDDLGLLQELYQDLAVRTELSLRDLKAGVVVAPADVG
FT                   VGVSQLVPVVVACLDDYESILAIEQPELHIHPAVQVGLGDLFISAAANADLDTGSTTLL
FT                   VETHSEHLMLRLLRRIREASEGDIPPCGHSLRPEELSVIYVEATDEAVRFKRLRIDSDG
FT                   EFIDRWPKGFFEERAEELF"
FT   gene            complement(174054..174341)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174054..174341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64462.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLMRSNDFETCSDHYSPCVGQEEAVVEILATLAFGPLINLQLV
FT                   ASGKNAFAPPASVRNNEAFRRTCIVGSPVQLQGHIFKTVRCEQSQQFTNG"
FT   gene            complement(174710..177268)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174710..177268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0167"
FT                   /product="polynucleotide 5'-hydroxyl-kinase /
FT                   polynucleotide 2',3'-cyclic phosphate phosphodiesterase /
FT                   polynucleotide 3'-phosphatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: metallophosphoesterase; KEGG: aba:Acid345_1977
FT                   metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64463.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGRTSISIPEFCLILLIGPSGSGKSTFARKHFKETEIVSSDTCR
FT                   ALLADDETDQSVTKDAFELVEFIAEKRLTARRLTVIDATNVKPEDRARFVALARKYHAL
FT                   PVALAFFIDEKICRARNQQRENRSFGSHVVRNHLKAMKRGFKGLQKREGVRNVHVFDTP
FT                   EEMDALAAIERMPLWPDKRSESGPFDIIGDIHGCAGELESLLEELGYTIARDGEPGLRS
FT                   YEVTPPEGRRAIFVGDLVDRGPRSPDVLRLVKGMVEAGTAFCVIGNHENKLVRKLNGRN
FT                   VQLTHGLAETVEQFEAQPEGFAEEMRVWLDGLISHYVFDEGKLVVAHAGLSEDMHNRAS
FT                   GKVRSFAMYGDTTGEIDEFGLPVRADWAANYRGRAKVVYGHTPTPEAEWVNGTICIDTG
FT                   CVFGGKLTALRWPEQEIVDVPAEQVWCEPVKPLVKVATAADPTAIRLDDVLGKRSIETG
FT                   TNGLVTISEAHSAGALETMSRFAVDPRWLIYLPPTMSPVETCQKEGWLERPEEAFDFYR
FT                   SRGVDAVVCEEKHMGSRAVAVICRDEDAAETHFKSSSRTGVIYTRTGRPFFSAEQERQV
FT                   TARMRDAITKAGWWDKFDASWFCLDMEILPWSTKAQSLIEHQYARVGSAGLLGLIAAQS
FT                   VLEKALERGVDLSGEAKANAERLEAIKGFGDAYRQYVWPVEGLDDLKIAPFHILASDGH
FT                   VHTDKPHSWHMETLAELANQNDPLLMSTRWRSVDLSDASACEAAAQWWDDMTAKGGEGM
FT                   VVKPSTFIARGKKGLIQPAVKVRGKEYLRIIYGPDYDAPAHLERLRERGLGRKRSLALR
FT                   EFSLGLEALDRFTQHAPLARVHECVFGVLALETEPVDPRL"
FT   gene            complement(177265..177864)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177265..177864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0168"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ath:At3g50340 expressed protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64464.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLSQDLFDELNAHQHTGNRQAPKYGVKGVSNHELDAIERDLGF
FT                   DLPPDLRFLLTHVQDPGGVFFPWAEFTLASYKASIERVYSGIHFDIEHNKIWLSRWGQR
FT                   PSSLAEAKAIADADMKTWPRLVPVSGHRYLPVDPCLDRNPVFSIWQTDIIYYGADLADY
FT                   LVREFVSGPGERPFPNLKRRIPVWSDFVESTDGFFA"
FT   gene            complement(177861..178673)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177861..178673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0169"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bld:BLi00372 similar to proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64465.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIAFNPSISPAMHDTILNQLRQIETRENVRILFAIESGSRAWG
FT                   FPSPDSDYDARFVYARPRDWYLSLEPGRDVIELPIDGDLDINGWDIKKALNLLLKPNPV
FT                   LLEWLSSPIRYMWDETTCARLKGFAERVAHGPACVHHYFNLGESLLNRHIAPKDQVNLK
FT                   KYFYIVRPAMALRWVRMHADIIPPMNFQELLAGIDVSAELTDALNELLIAKSQSKEVGL
FT                   APRVGVIDAFIEAEFDWAREVSKGLKSERRNLRDEADGLFRDIVEGSG"
FT   gene            complement(178670..179023)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178670..179023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64466.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPVTRKVEEQLGLIIDDAARSWLSERLIEPRTTTLHWEYGKDE
FT                   AFPAWIVGEVGTAGGRKIVIAYCEGGHGALGAPWGLIFADDEYFGMDCSWYEDLATLVR
FT                   DERPSEVTGGAAL"
FT   gene            complement(179020..180429)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179020..180429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0171"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase type 12"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyltransferase type 12; KEGG: ana:alr3730
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64467.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKIATTHQPATDLGFLLRKNPANVHRADLPFGKSVFFYPETSA
FT                   ERCEAALLLEVDPIQLVRGRKTAKGDGMLAHYVNDRPYAASSFLSVAISRVLRDAMAGR
FT                   AKEREDLAATAIPLELEITPLPCKGNDEIVHRLFEPLGYEIETHTALLDEAYPDWGESP
FT                   YRTVRLKATKRLADALTHLYVLIPVLDNAKHYWVGSDEVEKLIDKAGDWLQSHPERDLI
FT                   ANRYLRKRQFAQDALTLLDEKFGIAEDETEEPEQAAGEEALEKPMRLNDLRYEAVTAAL
FT                   LKTGARRVCDLGSGEGKLLRRLMQEKSIEYVQGVEVSTPELEKSERKLKLERMSPSQRA
FT                   RIDIVRGSLVYEDERLNGFDAITLVEVIEHVDAERLDALERVVFAKARPGAVLVSTPNI
FT                   EFNQTFENLEAGRLRHADHRFEWTRAEFEAWAQGVCERQGYEVAFEGIGEAHNEFGYPT
FT                   QMAVFTRGATE"
FT   gene            complement(181006..182643)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181006..182643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0172"
FT                   /product="Recombinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Resolvase, N-terminal domain; Recombinase;
FT                   KEGG: nar:Saro_1449 resolvase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64468.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETTLRCAIYTRKSSEEGLDQDFNSLDAQREACEAYIASQRHEG
FT                   WKQLAEHYDDGGISGGTLERPALQRLLADIDAGRIDLVVVYKVDRLTRSLPDFAKLIER
FT                   LDAAGASFVSVTQSFNTSTSMGRLTLNVLLSFAQFEREVTAERIQDKLAQSKAKGLWMG
FT                   GYIPLGYTPNGRTLDIVPDEAQTVRRIFNLYDELGCLRLVEQAAVREGLRTKTREANDP
FT                   KMRGGKSFSRGRIQNLLRNPLYIGKIRHKDIIHEGQHSGIVDDEVFKRVQEKLDAASRR
FT                   ADKRRAGNPGKIVSLLAGKVFDDQGRRLTPSHTSRGSRRFRYYVSRDLIRKSGNTNVDG
FT                   LRLPAKTLEDAVAACLSKYLSECQGELSAGQNTSVTEISKRTNTLEALAKSDQETRLAT
FT                   IQKVVIEPGKLTITAELVRSDGDARADEELVTFVAPFTHRRRGVETKLILSDQAPTPDA
FT                   NLQKNLGRALAWLEDIHAGVRMEEIAERENLSSRFIRDRLQMAFLSPKIMDAILKGTQP
FT                   AHLTSNTFVRADIPLDWSDQEALFGFTN"
FT   gene            complement(182640..183056)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182640..183056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0173"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nha:Nham_0797 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64469.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQAIEALKDMSHAELCPLWIDTYKTQPPKRLSATLMRRILAHQ
FT                   IQADAKRRFPKRDQKRLMKLARGGARPSAPGLVAGGRLIREWNGVAHEVEVLEKGFSWR
FT                   GKTYRSLSAIAQAITGTRWSGPRFFGISTREASA"
FT   gene            complement(183060..183341)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183060..183341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0174"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64470.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTTSIPADQVLAPGKTQTRKTGYRTGTKKARLLDLLAPAKGVTV
FT                   DHLAATLGWLPHTTRAALTGLKKDGVVIEKLPPLKDTNHSRYRLAREG"
FT   gene            183430..184128
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        183430..184128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0175"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nar:Saro_1506 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64471.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRNPFKYFKTSPEIIRLTVMMYVRFPLSLRNVEDLLHERGIDIT
FT                   HETVRFWWNRFGPLFAKSIRKRRVENRFYSNWAWHLDEVFVRINGELHYLWRAVDHEGE
FT                   VLEAYVTKRRDRKAALKFLRKAMKRYGRPEAIVTDKLPSYKAAMREIGNKDCQETGRWL
FT                   NNRAENSHQPLRRREKVMSRFRSMRSLQKFAAFQSSIHNHFNLERHFYRREEFKENRSA
FT                   ALAEWRQLAA"
FT   gene            184693..185937
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        184693..185937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0176"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: hch:HCH_03018 outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64472.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGFIGAALAISLSALSQDAIEQTPLSLAEAVMIAEQAEDASVQV
FT                   WQARAQALEHRGESENALPDPMMRVGLANVPLSDFDLNREAMTQAQIGVRQMFPRGETR
FT                   ELNRLRRRAQATSAREGGDLEQARIRLSVREAWLETYYWQRADALTRQSQTSITQLGEI
FT                   ATASFATGRRNSHDVIRIDLETSILDTRLIQIERQLEMAQANLERFVTPDAARQPLTPQ
FT                   LPVLPAMPQEIESAQSRLVSHPMVRMLDAQVEARGREVDLALQQYRPGWAVEAGYGLRD
FT                   TRSDTASVAVTVEVPLFSRRRQDEGVAAARQEEAADLLSRQATLLEMNRQLEREFSRYV
FT                   RLSEERILFDEDVLERARQTATAVLIAYENEQADFAELVRAELALLDAELAFVRLNIDA
FT                   LQSQARILYLVGEVQ"
FT   sig_peptide     184693..184746
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0176"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.994) with cleavage site probability 0.663 at
FT                   residue 18"
FT   gene            185934..187463
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        185934..187463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0177"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: vvu:VV20851 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64473.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKSYLLGAALVGAGLTVGFFSASFLNADGSGSSDSTEPRVLYW
FT                   QAPMDPSFRSDTPGKSPMGMDLIPVYEGEEADPDGAVLISPAVENNIGVRTAQVARADF
FT                   YHTVSSVGYVRPDEDQTSVVDVRAEGWIEVLPVAAVGDVVSAGDLLFRMYSPEIATAQA
FT                   EYLQALRIGRDTLTSASRSRLMALGVTRDQISRIARTGNAGELVEVRAGQDGVVIAVAV
FT                   REGSHVRPGTQLMTISDLSSVWILVDVFEDDALMVSPGQDVHIRSTSDPSRTWHGEVEY
FT                   VYPTVDPQSRSVPVRIRSSNADGALRPETYVNVAIDTEPHVQALTIPREAVIRGGQSDR
FT                   VIIAEGEGRYRPARVETGMESDGRIEILAGLAEGERIVVSSQFLIDSEASLQGAALRMS
FT                   PPGAVDEDAGIQLDQAQGQGVIVSLMAGHGMIDLEHDPIDELGWPAMSMSFLALEGVDL
FT                   SDFTVGQAVTFELQRNEEGEWRISAIMARDMDMSPTPSEPEQGDHAGHGGH"
FT   sig_peptide     185934..186023
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0177"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.994 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            187466..190636
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        187466..190636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0178"
FT                   /product="putative cation efflux system transmembrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: vpa:VPA0480 putative cation efflux system
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64474.1"
FT                   /translation="MIASIIRWSIGNRLIVLIMAVLLAVFGAFSLSRTPLDAIPDLSDV
FT                   QVIIKTTYPGQAPQVVEDQVTYPLTTAMLAVPGAVTVRGYSFFNDSYVYIIFEDGTDLY
FT                   WARSRVLEYLSQVAPTLPEGASPALGPDATGVGWIYQYALVDRTGQHDLSELRSLQDWF
FT                   LKFELQTIEGVSEVATIGGMVRQYQVVADPDRLRAYNIPLSHLRMAIQRGNQETGGRVI
FT                   EMAEAEYMVRASGYIQGIEDLEAIPVSVTENGTPILLSDVADIQIGPELRRGIGELNGE
FT                   GEAVGGVIIMRYGENALATIERVEERIHELEESLPEGVEIVTTYNRAGLIERAVHSLQE
FT                   KLIEEFLVVALICAIFLFHLRSSLVIVLSLPLGVLAAFIIMNAQGINANIMSLGGIAIA
FT                   IGAMVDAAIVMIENLHKHIEKEEITPENRWRIVAEASVEVGPALFFSLLIITFSFVPIF
FT                   ALEAQEGRLFHPLAFTKTYAMAAAAGLSVTLVPVLMGFFIRGKITPEHKNPINRVLMAA
FT                   YRPFINVVLARPWVMVGMAVLVMASAAVPLSRMGSEFMPDLDEGDLLYMPSAYPAVSVG
FT                   KIAEVVQQTNRLIATVPEVLTVYGKAGRADTATDPAPLTMIETTIQLRPRDEWRPGITM
FT                   DDIRAELDQLVDVPSLTDVWIMPIRNRIDMLATGIKTPVGIKVAGPDLDVIAEIGEQIE
FT                   GVIETVPGTASVYAERVTGGRFVDIDVDRLEAARFGLNVADVHDVVRTAIGGMTITESV
FT                   EGLERYPVNLRYPRDYRGSIDELRSLPIVTPSGAQIPLSRIATIDVSSGPGVIRSENAR
FT                   LNGWIYVDIADVDIGSYVADAQAAVQEHIDLPAGYSISWSGQYEYMERAKAKLSIVVPV
FT                   TLVIIVLLLFFNFGRLIPVLLIMVTLPLSLVGGLWLLDLLGYNMSVAVGVGFIALAGVA
FT                   VEIGVLMIVYLEQALARRKALARDEGRAMTVMDLREAIVEGAVMRVRPIMMTVAVIVAG
FT                   LLPIMFGTGTGSEVMRRIAAPMVGGMTSATILTLLVIPAAFLLWQRAVLTTSKPEPDDT
FT                   QIEGAPAE"
FT   sig_peptide     187466..187564
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0178"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.993) with cleavage site probability 0.674 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            190633..191043
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        190633..191043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0179"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rsp:RSP_2889 transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64475.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVNQAAKLTGLPSKTLRYYEEVGLVSPARAANGYRVFEERDIQK
FT                   LAFIANARSLGFSLEECRRLLSLYEDPSRSSAQVKSIAQAQLKILDVKLRELLAMRREL
FT                   RRLISGCNGDDRPDCPIVEGLAQRFMAMPDEG"
FT   gene            191114..193519
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        191114..193519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0180"
FT                   /product="copper-translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sde:Sde_1935 copper-translocating P-type
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64476.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSDKESGSCCKGEAPAHTCCGGAQGHAHHDHHGVSVKDPVCGM
FT                   DVDPNANKPTADHEGATYHFCSVSCHDKFVVDPGHYLSGAHKQSYENMPEGTQYTCPMH
FT                   PEIVEDEPGDCPICGMALEPMGVPTGEEGPNPELVDFRRRFWIGAVLTLPLLLLSMGPF
FT                   VGLGFMRDAIGEGIAGWAELVLATPVILWAGWPFFERGAKSVISRNLNMFTLIGMGVGA
FT                   AYIFSVVAVIAPSVFPEGFRDESGHVGVYFEAGAVIVVLVLLGQLMELSARERTGSAIR
FT                   ALLDLAAKTARVIRPDESEEEIPLEDVVVGDRLRVRPGEKVPVDGEVVDGRSSVDESMI
FT                   SGEPVPVEKTPGDAVTGATINGTGSLIIEAKRVGADTMLSQIVEMVANAQRSRAPIQKL
FT                   ADVISGRFVPAVILIAIISFVSWSIWGPPPAMAYALVSAVAVLIIACPCALGLATPMSI
FT                   MTATGRGAQAGVLIKNAEALERFAKVDTLIVDKTGTLTEGKPKLVAVIANEGHTEDEIL
FT                   RLAASLERGSEHPLAEAIVDGAEARGLELSKTEAFEAITGKGVIGRVDGHAVSLGNARL
FT                   LDELSLSAEKLGELADERRENGETVMFIVINAVVVGLVCVADPVKETTPQALKALHKLG
FT                   FKIVMATGDNAKTARAVAARLGIDEIRADVLPEDKARIIQDYQKQGRRVAMAGDGVNDA
FT                   PALAQADVGIAMGTGADVAIESAGFTLVKGDLNGIVRARRLATATMRNIKQNLFFALIY
FT                   NAAGVPVAAGILYPVLGVLISPIFAAAAMSLSSVSVISNSLRLRSVKL"
FT   gene            193545..194876
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        193545..194876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0181"
FT                   /product="amino acid/polyamine/organocation transporter,
FT                   APC superfamily"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amino acid permease-associated region; KEGG:
FT                   tcx:Tcr_1908 amino acid permease-associated region; TC
FT                   2.A.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64477.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSYKKNSLSLLGAVAMGTGVMIGAGIFALTGQIAELAGSAFVW
FT                   VFVLAAIATGFSAYSYVKLANAFPSAGGIAMFLEKAYGRSAATATAGLLMAFSMVINES
FT                   LVARTFGTYTAQLFGWSDHAFIVPVLGVGLIILAFAINLSGNRYVSFFSVFLALVKVVG
FT                   IAALAFAGFWAAQSLTPHEMPAPAGVTSVSFLAALALGVLAFKGFTTITNSGSEIVNPH
FT                   RNVGRAIIWSIVICVIVYVFVALAVGSSLPIDMIVAAKDFALAEAARPTFGDTGRIVTI
FT                   LLAMLATASGLVASVFAVSRMLGMLTDMQLIPHSHFGMPGRIQTHMLVYTVALAAVLTV
FT                   LFDLSRIAALGAMLYLVMDLAVHFGVLRHLRKRVGANRVILVAAIAFDLIILLGLTVLK
FT                   LERDPAIVGIATLVIAAVFLFESFYLRPRRNKNPSEQSTGHDHQ"
FT   sig_peptide     193545..193637
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0181"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.992) with cleavage site probability 0.709 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            195016..195471
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        195016..195471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0182"
FT                   /product="pseudoazurin"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: pseudoazurin; PFAM: blue (type 1) copper
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: sme:SMa1243 Azu1 pseudoazurin (blue
FT                   copper protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012745"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64478.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIAYAAVLAGVMGLTGAGAAWAEDYEVHMLNRGAEGAMVFEPA
FT                   FLELQPGDTVTFLPTNPSHNAETISSMLPEGAEPFRGALNQAVTVTFDEEGLYGIKCAP
FT                   HYAAGMIVLIEVGDGEVVNGEAARAARHPGLARRRMSALFDQLDATQ"
FT   sig_peptide     195016..195090
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0182"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.997 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            195531..196826
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        195531..196826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0183"
FT                   /product="phosphate-selective porin O and P"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphate-selective porin O and P; KEGG:
FT                   tbd:Tbd_0706 conserved hypothetical signal peptide protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64479.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTKTLSYQPARWVLNLGIASFLLVGAATQAFGQDASAAERTAS
FT                   GQGYLPILSGADRSAETSWHLAGYADASFVFTDQDGGDSSSQFTRVRFNPAFHFQYQDL
FT                   ILFEAEAEIENTDEGTEFTLEYAQANILAHPNAVVVLGQFLSPVGQFQERLHPSWINRM
FT                   ADAPAGFGHDGVQPGSDMGVMVRGGFNLEPGLLTYSVALGNGPRVSHEGGLALEAFNTD
FT                   DNDDKAISGRVGFLPMPGLEIGASFLSGRVSGVEAEEEEGGHADAKPFDKLGSETEEDD
FT                   HGLELSDADVALWGFDVAYTGGAWDLRAEYLNSTRDPINTGFEGAEGIATLPELESTAW
FT                   YVQAAYRLSGTAEQPWLGRVEPTMRYGEYEVEGLDELAEEAAEQRWDVGVNYWLAPSIV
FT                   TRGVVQQREFTARHDDDVQEETRVLLQFSYGF"
FT   sig_peptide     195531..195635
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0183"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.943 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT   gene            196845..197507
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        196845..197507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0184"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c, class I"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c, class I; KEGG: tbd:Tbd_0146
FT                   probable cytochrome c5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64480.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRAELLLGVAAVFVTAAVVAQEDTAEMPAPQSESRYDFSADQVG
FT                   RGAQAWVDTCGRCHNIRSPGELTPDLWDVSVTHMRVRANIPQDVAEDIRAFLMSSSASL
FT                   TEPENDLSIPTSFGYDLSRADLANGQDVYEQTCIACHGESGGGAFEGMPSLSGPDGRLA
FT                   QSDEVLLERMINGFQSQGSFMAMPSMGGNPDLTDQDMADTLVYLRSLLEAPAPEEVE"
FT   sig_peptide     196845..196910
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0184"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.974 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            197614..198141
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        197614..198141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0185"
FT                   /product="ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase, iron-sulfur
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="7.1.1.8"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mag:amb4088 ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase
FT                   iron-sulfur subunit; TIGRFAM: Twin-arginine translocation
FT                   pathway signal; ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase,
FT                   iron-sulfur subunit; PFAM: Rieske [2Fe-2S] domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64481.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQKTRRDFIYIAATGGTVVGIGLSAWPFLDSFNPAADTLAAGT
FT                   TEVDVSALEPGERVTVAWRERPVFIERRTPQTLALARADDDDPNLIDPEIDADRVKDEE
FT                   WLVVIGVCTHLGCVPLGQSAGDNRGRFGGWYCPCHGSVYDVSGRVRRGPAPTNLEIPPY
FT                   QFTAPLRIRIGD"
FT   gene            198149..198487
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        198149..198487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0186"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64482.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMVRREHRTALSALEIWPDYAQARNDTLARYAREHSPWLVANAD
FT                   DKPRAGLDLMRLILSQVPCPLIDEHRRPVDASRVGYFSTANEATALTCTANQSHQRRGQ
FT                   YERPAHNS"
FT   gene            198462..200900
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        198462..200900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0187"
FT                   /product="D-xylulose 5-phosphate/D-fructose 6-phosphate
FT                   phosphoketolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: D-xylulose 5-phosphate/D-fructose 6-phosphate
FT                   phosphoketolase; KEGG: pae:PA3613 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64483.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAQRTIHKRHHVEARARDFRTHDADFAQWAAGYGVIEHEPATQC
FT                   RVHALADELVATGRYGSRTDVFALFRAADMISSAGMWLVAHMTYAQSVYLDGRPLDSQE
FT                   FKSNPEGHTGGALNMVPAYTGYLLANSLSGETRSWVMGQGHCVAAIDAVNVLVNNLSEA
FT                   QASHYGLSDEQLSKLVTDFYSCEIGADGRPLSPLGSHVNATTAGGMIEGGYLGFAELLY
FT                   PHMPLPDEKLVAFLSDGAFEEQRGSDWAPRWWRAEDTGLVAPIMIANGRRIDQRSSMAQ
FT                   DGGTDWFAEHLKLNGFDPISLDGRDPASFAWGVLQIESRLSACSEAIKRGEAEYPVPLH
FT                   YGVAETVKGFGFPGAGTNRAHNLPLGANPRDDETARELFNTAARKLYVPLEELNAAANA
FT                   LNNHKEVARPKERDHPMVAREPIEPRYPNPRWDRTNKPSSPMEAIDAYAAELFALNKDV
FT                   RIRVGNPDEMRSNRMNATLDLLKHRVTAPEPGIAEAVDGGVITALNEEAVICAALANKG
FT                   GISLAVSYEAFAVKMLGAIRQDLIFTRHLKESGKSRFWLSMPLITSSHTWENGKNELSH
FT                   QDTTLSEALLGEMSDTCRVQFPADWNSALAMIDAVYKSRGEFWNIVCPKRAVSSVFSRQ
FT                   EAERLCADGAIRVSGSGQESLILAAIGAYQLEQTLKAAERLERSGMSHSIVYIAEPGRF
FT                   RFPRDEIEAEACVSQALVEELFPPHAQARVFAVHTRAEAMSGCLRPLDTGARRSAFLGF
FT                   RNRGGTFDVSGMLFANGMTWAHIVERACHVSGKRVETCLSKAELEIVRGVRAPTMEFWK
FT                   "
FT   gene            200963..201271
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        200963..201271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0188"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulatory protein P-II"
FT                   /note="PFAM: nitrogen regulatory protein P-II; KEGG:
FT                   pol:Bpro_3498 nitrogen regulatory protein P-II (GlnB,
FT                   GlnK)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64484.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMKNLTAIISPEMVEPVEERLRRLSVPGLSVSHTKGYGAYKNFY
FT                   QRDLMTTKARLQLFLAEEHVADVVDAIRDVMGPAAEDGGILAVSPVDGFYHLSDQTA"
FT   gene            complement(201366..202553)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201366..202553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0189"
FT                   /product="acetate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetate kinase; PFAM: acetate and butyrate
FT                   kinase; KEGG: rpc:RPC_3806 acetate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64485.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLTINCGSSSVRLAVHDVVGNRVTERVRISCGKIGHNEARIKF
FT                   RAKDANTAENWRYKLETHHQAVHHLLYLLDSEHWLDDVEVVGHRFVHDGGFFSQPVLIG
FT                   PTARSQLERAARFAPLHMPASLEALDAAAVRLGKLPQYAVFDTHFHHNLPDLAQDTGLP
FT                   RDFVSHPVRRYGFHGLSCEYVLDWFQSQGPEQLPSRLIVAHLGSGASATAILNGQSVDT
FT                   TMGLTPVSGLPMATRSGDIDFGAALYVAENLDMTVCALRKLLNENAGLSGLSGLSGDMH
FT                   ELIERVAEQPSARDAVDYFCYHTAKHIAGLTVPLGGLDGIVFTGGIGAGSTEIRERICQ
FT                   RLTHFGLDMRNLKKSGNKAPHLEGAKGTKVFAVRCDENAVIARHVSGLRSTLPNI"
FT   gene            complement(202553..203470)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202553..203470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0190"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: lpp:lpp2358 ribose-phosphate
FT                   pyrophosphokinase; TIGRFAM: ribose-phosphate
FT                   pyrophosphokinase; PFAM: phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ATA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64486.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPLVFAFDDSAQIARRIAEELSAETGHLFSKAFPDDETYLRFDT
FT                   PVANREVVLVCSLDRPDKKFLPLVFAAATARELGARRVVLIAPYLAYMRQDNRFQPGEA
FT                   VSSTYFAKSLSAWFDGLVTIDPHLHRYHDLSEVYDIPNRVLHAADTIAAWIAEHVPGAL
FT                   IVGPDSESEQWVSAVAQTAGVPFTVLHKTRHGDRDVEISLPKVEVWQDRIPILVDDIIS
FT                   TARTMIETVGNLQKAGLPPPVCIGVHAIFADDAFLALHEAGARHILTCDTVRHPTNEIS
FT                   VAPLVAAGCSDLLVELSSNADAPK"
FT   gene            complement(203458..205017)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203458..205017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0191"
FT                   /product="putative thymidine phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: putative thymidine phosphorylase; PFAM:
FT                   glycosyl transferase, family 3; Pyrimidine nucleoside
FT                   phosphorylase, C-terminal domain; KEGG: pol:Bpro_1194
FT                   thymidine phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ATA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ATA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64487.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKMIDISAMPAELSEKNTLTARRLGIDTHEHAVIYMRADCHICR
FT                   AEGFNNHARIKVSGPSNKAIIATLNLVVTDLLSPGQIGLSETAWLRLQLNEGDPVRLIH
FT                   PAPLLSLSAVRAKIFGEPLDQNNLDAIVGDIAAGRFSDIHLSAFLTASAAHEQSFEEIR
FT                   DLTLSMVNVGQRLDWGRAPIVDKHCVGGLPGNRTTPIVVAICVAAGLTMPKTSSRAITS
FT                   PAGTADTMETLAPVELDVSAMRRVVETVGGCIVWGGAVALSPVDDTLIRIERALDIDSD
FT                   GQLVASVLSKKIAAGATHLVIDMPVGPTAKVRTEEAAARLEGLFARVGSNLGLNLKIMR
FT                   TDGSQPVGRGIGPALEAWDVLAVLNNEGHNVPDLTVQATLLAGELLEMGQAAPAGRGAE
FT                   LATELLVNGRAWRAFEAICEAQGGFREPPTAPHYQVIQSPRDGVVGRIDNRRLAKAAKL
FT                   AGAPASKAAGIVLHAKLGSQMVKGQPLYSLHSQSLGELSYAHDYLASQPEIIEIEEEQC
FT                   PR"
FT   gene            complement(205014..206381)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205014..206381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0192"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: beta-lactamase domain protein;
FT                   RNA-metabolising metallo-beta-lactamase; KEGG:
FT                   nmu:Nmul_A1662 beta-lactamase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64488.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISLRFLGAAGTVTGSKYRLDLGTHKWLIDCGLFQGHRSLRERN
FT                   WRHPAINPSELRGVLLTHAHIDHSGYLPVLTKSGFAGPVYATRATVDLCRILLPDSGFL
FT                   QEKDAEFANRHGTSRHRPAKPLYTRADAEDALALFKGLDFGDFQELGHGFAARFHPAGH
FT                   ILGAAVIELDLPNGKTAVFSGDLGRPNSATMLRPETVTHADYLIVESTYGNRKHKDIEV
FT                   EDLLAEIVSITAKRGGTIIVPAFAVGRAQSLLYHLSQLKRDKRIPDLPIFLDSPMAINA
FT                   SELFCEHIDGHRLSAAECRQACDVATYVRSTEDSKALTTNRMPKIIISASGMATGGRVV
FT                   HHIKNYVSDPRNALLFTGFQAAGTRGRAIVDGAQSVKIHGQNLPVRASVHNLDSLSAHA
FT                   DADEIIAWLSQFGSAPEMTFITHGEPVATASLKARIEQELSWPCHAPVLDEKVELS"
FT   gene            complement(206366..208189)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206366..208189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0193"
FT                   /product="membrane protease FtsH catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ade:Adeh_4241 ATP-dependent metalloprotease
FT                   FtsH; TIGRFAM: ATP-dependent metalloprotease FtsH; PFAM:
FT                   peptidase M41; AAA ATPase, central domain protein;
FT                   peptidase M41, FtsH extracellular; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64489.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRRISLHTWYAVFVIFAVLMLQAWLGQANHQEAVPFSEFISALE
FT                   NGELSDVEISGQVIRGTRVSGTADLPQHIVATIVEPALAQTLSQYDVTYSARAQSGIAN
FT                   ALVSWFLPMVFFLAVWMLFIRRIANHGGMGGNAVSIGQSKAKVYVEADTRVTFADVAGV
FT                   EEAKAELKEIVAFLKDPQGYGRLGARMPKGILLVGPPGTGKTLFARAMAGEASVPFFSI
FT                   SGSEFVEMFVGVGAARVRDLFEKAREKAPAIIFIDELDALGRARGAYPGLGGHDEKEQT
FT                   LNQLLSELDGFDPSRGLVLLAATNRPEVLDPALLRAGRFDRQVLVDRPDKSGRIAILQV
FT                   HTHRIEIEDDTDLDEIAALTPGFSGADLANLVNEAALLATRRDAQAVSLIDFVAAIERI
FT                   VAGLEKKNRLLNPIERKTVAYHELGHALVAMALKNTDPVQKVSIIPRGIGSLGYTIQRP
FT                   TEDRFLMSKAELEAKMAVLLAGRAAEQMVFDEVSTGAADDLQKASQIARAMATRYGMVE
FT                   DIGQVALEKEDHAFLGTRTEGQISHYSEATAQKIDDAVQAAIAHAFERATQILSSHREA
FT                   LDDAALILLEKETLTGQELARITGALTWKSA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(208109..208189)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0193"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.621) with cleavage site probability 0.518 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            208561..209205
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        208561..209205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0194"
FT                   /product="protein-S-isoprenylcysteine methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: dar:Daro_2277 protein-S-isoprenylcysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64490.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSDYGLWSLVALNSAVFILFAASFSRPRSWRDWRSFGAFSAFL
FT                   IALFTEMYGFPLTLYALSGWLQSAYPEINWFSHEAGHLPEMLFGWQGNPHFGPFHLISA
FT                   LFIGGGFWLIASAWRVLYTAQSSGELAQTGPYARVRHPQYIGFVLILTGFLFQWPTLLT
FT                   LVMYPVLIWMYVRLALIEEQETRAAHGEDFDRYAARVPRFVPSLSTPTRPS"
FT   gene            209202..209894
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        209202..209894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0195"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mag:amb2860 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64491.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQQNRSVILLTNEQEKPHFEIFLRRQNPALEVVFCDTLESLSS
FT                   EVDRRSGHVRLIAFLTDLIVPKPILEQLVLTPYNIHPGPPEYPGSHPESFAIWNEAQRY
FT                   GVTAHEMKERVDEGPIVLLDTFDMPSLPVRGDLADRTYAHAVNLFSVLGTHCAVNDNDL
FT                   PRLPVHWSGIKRTNADFHRLCMQPAGLLPADQDRLVRACAEDVIAPRLSERHHDSDLLA
FT                   FQTDMLLF"
FT   gene            209938..210801
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        209938..210801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0196"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eli:ELI_04645 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT95"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64492.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVHRVSFRIAIIGLIGLFIIGLDSSSAFAHPPAEHEPVAASQET
FT                   ETAPENVEQTDHHDDPNTPSHDHAPAPSSMSEQSDHAHDESAPYHTDAESAAQAHDHGT
FT                   SEDGMLDPCASGDDHHGDASAQSEGHSHWGDDGPKTPFERALAKLGVFHAVAVHFPIAL
FT                   ILAAAFAQALNIARDEQAYSDIVRFLVWTGAFGGLVAGFFGWAHAGPMASGEAGVMLTH
FT                   RWLGSALALGLFAVAAAVEWRRRNPSAVPSMVLNISLFGTAAAVALNGFLGGSLAHGGL
FT                   RHLMGG"
FT   sig_peptide     209938..210030
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0196"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.993) with cleavage site probability 0.993 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            210805..211920
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        210805..211920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0197"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acyltransferase 3; KEGG: ccr:CC0348
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64493.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYPQNLPSLTRMRFFAALWVVFYHWREPWVIDIDATSQIFAMG
FT                   RFGVDLFFILSGFVLTHVYVAAREEGRFNFGRFIIARFARIYPLHIATLAFLGLVAIGA
FT                   AQLGVPFEQDRFPLQDLPAHLLMVHAWGFAPNFGWNGPSWSISAEWFAYLAFPAYLMVA
FT                   VALKNRPLILLTLAVALFFVLDQVHLRFFGETLPMATERYGVIRIIPEFLIGVGLYRLG
FT                   QKWQLPKPIARASLAVVVALYLFGSHIAVDDRVLALLGAPLIFLLAELDRRAVTKTNHG
FT                   FFVYLGDVSYAIYMIHVPFFMVSFNLLQDVLGVIDETMSTSLFAALLVIMIGASAVTYQ
FT                   IIEKPARTGIRALGDRLLKTPTKSSIEGKRL"
FT   gene            211917..212366
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        211917..212366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0198"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64494.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFSAASLAIAMTLAVTSNAWADDNEDIMEVLEGYSGGLAQENV
FT                   AIAENYVLQAGTEFTIFEGSGQDVGWANYRDHHLAPEFAAEHVTFHVYDWSNYTIEVDE
FT                   TLAFATFDIRMEYEVRGEARERDAHGTALLVRSDDGWKIRHLHTS"
FT   sig_peptide     211917..211988
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0198"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.997 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            212706..213140
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        212706..213140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0199"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nar:Saro_2138 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64495.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRAGIVASVLGVVGGFLGVWLGIAVFDDSDHAATNLHAIVHDEL
FT                   HLSSQQEVAIESLETAFAIVRESYEAEMEEARREIGAALLRDQALSDDVARAAEDFHTA
FT                   MGGLQMETLNHILSMRAELDPDQVQEFDLRLAQAFHAETE"
FT   gene            213124..213690
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        213124..213690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0200"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma-24 subunit, RpoE"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sigma-70 region 2 domain protein; sigma-70
FT                   region 4 domain protein; Sigma-70, region 4 type 2; KEGG:
FT                   nar:Saro_2928 sigma-24 (FecI-like)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64496.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKPNELTDSEREDARLALDAQAGSHAAFNRLMDKHQGTVLRFLM
FT                   GHIRNSDDAHDVAQDTFVAVFKNLHRFDLGRPFLAWLFVIARNKARDHHRRRKTLNWVG
FT                   LESERDDFVAEAPDPEATALSSGELSRAQDVISKMPEGLRTPLLLSVVDDLPLAQIGEI
FT                   MGVSEKAVEVRIYRARKLLKEHFST"
FT   gene            213833..215746
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        213833..215746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0201"
FT                   /product="copper-resistance protein, CopA family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Twin-arginine translocation pathway signal;
FT                   copper-resistance protein, CopA family; PFAM: multicopper
FT                   oxidase, type 1; multicopper oxidase, type 2; multicopper
FT                   oxidase, type 3; KEGG: nar:Saro_2136 copper-resistance
FT                   protein CopA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64497.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMISRRLFLGASAAVGGAATTGLLPAWAQSAGAANLNGLRALSG
FT                   QIFDLTIGHANALIDGQAGDAITVNDQLPAPLLRWREGDEITLRVHNTLSEDTSIHWHG
FT                   LLLPFQMDGVPGVTFPGIRPGETFTYRFPIRQAGTYWYHSHSGLQEQMGHYGPIIIEPA
FT                   RPDPVAYDREYVVVLSDYTFEGPHRVFEKLMKMSDTYNFQQRTLSDFVESSRQNGLLSA
FT                   LRDRTMWGQMRMSPTDISDVTAATLEYLVNGHGPADNWTGLFTPGERVRLRFINASAMT
FT                   IFNVRFPDLPMTIVQADGLNVQPVEIDEFQIGVAETYDVIVQPQDDRAYTLMCESIDRS
FT                   GFARATLAPRTGMVAAVPPLRPRPTLTMQDMGMDHGAMGHEGMDHGRPSSPSADHAAMG
FT                   HTPSSGSPNTSGHSGHMDHASMGHDAQPVNETHMSPMPISGQQRHDHPRGPGVANVAMQ
FT                   PTSRLGEPGAGLTDVDHRVLVYTDLKSLERNPDTRPPGREVEVHLTSNMERYMWSFDGR
FT                   RWSEVVDPIQFYQGERVRLTMVNDTMMPHPIHLHGMFFDVVNGESAHKPRKHTITVKPG
FT                   EKLSVDVTPEDVGDWAFHCHLLYHMHAGMFQVVSVLPEETGHSMHDPQNGQHQGHNPHG
FT                   DH"
FT   sig_peptide     213833..213922
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0201"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.811 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            215746..216528
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        215746..216528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0202"
FT                   /product="copper resistance B precursor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: copper resistance B precursor; KEGG:
FT                   eli:ELI_14375 copper-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64498.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPLLGVAASLLMLFSLTPLAKAQNQADAYYPPAEMEAAREALRE
FT                   GAGGQRLFFLQTDRLEYQSRRDDEEIALWDVNAWYGGRINRVWVKSEAEYELEAGAFEE
FT                   AELQVLFSRAITPYFDFQAGIRQDFEPDPMRTHAVLGIQGLAPYWFEVDGAVFLSDEGE
FT                   LTGQLETEYELLLTQRLILQPRAEISWSAEDIPELEIGSGLNNAEIGLRLRYELRREFA
FT                   PYLGVEWSRSFGSTADYVTAAGGRTEDTALVAGLRIWF"
FT   sig_peptide     215746..215817
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0202"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.549 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            216569..216916
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        216569..216916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0203"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64499"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64499.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMLVVSLGAVSLALVGGSAFAQDHSHGGHDHDAASQMPTMEEC
FT                   QAMHDEMMGDSSDHHDEASRRAMMENMDEAKRTRMQQCHEMMQSMHGHGQDEDQAAQGH
FT                   DHQTADTGHRH"
FT   sig_peptide     216569..216640
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0203"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            217218..217973
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        217218..217973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0204"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eli:ELI_04625 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64500.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSFLRWTIRVHKWIALIVGIQIILWVAGGVVMTVLSIESVRGEH
FT                   NIAVSAPFAIQPANLISPQSAIDVLELDEGVLEVRLQTWQDQPVYNVFRLDGSSSLVDA
FT                   RTGERITPISEETAVAVALSDYAGDPQIEVVEFFAEPTWEYRRPGSAWRISFADGEGTR
FT                   IYVSPDTGLVTARRNDRWRFFDFFWMLHIMDYEEREDFNTFHLQAFAVLALISVLAGFV
FT                   LLIIRMQRLVRVEMAKRKLKRSTPQSTQS"
FT   gene            218213..218527
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        218213..218527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0205"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, ArsR; KEGG: bja:bll5773
FT                   transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64501.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNFADMKPVAEKVADVMKTLAHANRLLALCAMMECERSVGELAG
FT                   SLNMRAQAMSQQLAILRNKGLVRTRRDGQTVYYSLASEEIRSLMNSLYATYCTPPSEHQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(218619..219194)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218619..219194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0206"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64502.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTPNSNGERQTLWADRLRNYRIRKNCTQSTLAASLGVTQPQVSR
FT                   WESAGSFPSSSMQAKIIRTLELIDELEPWHDVVSFLARTAAIGLGVTNDGCIRCVSLGF
FT                   QEASGIRAHALLDRSVLDVFDGDLVDDYRNLDASGAFKYGFLATHRESVVVIRPQEASR
FT                   RFQIRADHWSTHDRDGKVMWACLGALKF"
FT   gene            complement(219707..219952)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219707..219952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0207"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eli:ELI_04580 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT84"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64503.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVIPLGLTLSSFLLVTYVLCILFGLLVPDIFRMHEAWAPLLPG
FT                   FEWLTPQGVLFGAIGAYGYGWYIAVLIVPISRIFNR"
FT   gene            220224..220469
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        220224..220469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0208"
FT                   /product="rhodanese-related sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: hch:HCH_05430 rhodanese-related
FT                   sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64504.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLYAHNIAQYGAVMAIDQWVFRFAGIFVIASLGLGLWVHPFWFA
FT                   FTAFVGVNMFQASFSGFCPLAKILRWAGMKPGAAFH"
FT   gene            220497..223142
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        220497..223142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0209"
FT                   /product="Patched family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Patched family protein; KEGG: hch:HCH_05429
FT                   predicted exporters of the RND superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64505.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAITDAAIRRPRFVLWLAGLLSVFWIVLVAVPSVFDVPTLNGLR
FT                   IDTDPENMLAEDEPVRAFHNEMMAEFGLYDFIVVGVVEETHPNGVFNAQTLGDVLELAR
FT                   FAETIRWGNESAPEGVIASEILAPNRVDVVEQAGLGAVRFDWLMAEAPANDAEAIAVRD
FT                   RALSIPTLSDTLVSGDGRAMALYIPIREKNDSYRVASRLREHIEAASSPAEFHITGLPI
FT                   AQDQFGVEMFKQMAISAPAAMVLILVLMWLFFRNLSLVLAPMVVAMVSVVGAMGLLIAT
FT                   GQTVHIMSSMIPIFVMPIAVLDAVHILSDFYDRYPHIKNRRKTLNVVMSELWRPMLFTT
FT                   LTTCAGFLSLALTPIPPVQVFGLFVAFGVFLAWLFTVTLIPAYIMCMPERAFAKFGNAG
FT                   PQTNEKTVGSTSFLDRMLQPLGRFVVRRSWRVAVIFILAIGVAIVGLSRIEINDNPVKW
FT                   FAEDHDIRVADRALNARFGGTYMAYLTLAPSSELTAAAAREDVLERLAALPGPEAAAFA
FT                   AQLPSARSEASSFTGFLDTLAALADRRAAEPGANWLAWDDIALVIAQTRSTADVFKRPE
FT                   MLTYLEGLQAHLTDLDQVGNTIALPDIVKTIHRELFESDPQAYRVPDTQRAIAQTLLSF
FT                   QNSHRPQDLFRLVTPDYRRANVWVQLTSGDNQDMTAVLRAVDHYLEDNPPPLAVDHEWF
FT                   GLTYINVIWQEKMVTGMAYALLGGFAAVLILMTALFRSFAWGVLSMIPLTVTIALIYGV
FT                   IGLVGKDYDMPIAVLSSLSLGLAVDYAIHFAVRSRQIYDDVGDWTETARLAFGEPARAI
FT                   VRNVIVIGAGFLPLLLSPLVPYQIVGVFISAILVSAGLASLLGLPALITLFQARLFKHT
FT                   ASNPDTGGPA"
FT   gene            223139..223945
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        223139..223945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0210"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: hch:HCH_05427 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64506.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALTKILIAGAAILGVPTAAAAQEIDVETIVHNASAQAYYQGEN
FT                   GRARARMTIVDSQDRDRIREFTILRTDVGNEDNGDQKFFVLFSRPADVNGTSFLVWKNT
FT                   QSDDDRWLYLPALDLVRRIAASDERTSFVGSHFFYEDISGRSPVEDDHELVETTDLYFV
FT                   VESRPRDPGAAEFVRYRSYIHRESFVPVRIDYYDADDTVYRSYNALEVETHDGYPTVIA
FT                   SEIVDSRTGGRTLLRFEDVSYDIDLPEGVFQERYLRNPPRALLGQQ"
FT   sig_peptide     223139..223210
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0210"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.792 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            223945..225372
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        223945..225372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0211"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: hch:HCH_05426 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64507.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHIAVILCVTVFLVLLGGAEAQLPSLPTGLSPSQQDAPDDTDPP
FT                   ELPSGLFGSDEIGQSSANEIDSEISTQGLITGLTGFVDWRVGSRFRTNPNHGTTLLHEL
FT                   RGQVRGDWSTADSTMSFAVDLILDDLVDSRSIDLNAGEGFVDIREANILLRPAGNLDLK
FT                   LGRQTLTWGTGDLIFLNDLFPKDYVSFFNGRDEEYLKAPSDVVRASLFFNVINIDVIYV
FT                   PQFDPDRFFTGERLSYYNPNLDAIVGPNAVITPTIPDRWFQDDEMAVRVYRQLGAFELA
FT                   GYAYRGFWKSPAGQSASSIPIFPELSVYGASARGPVLGGIASAEVAYYDSLNDEAGRSP
FT                   QIPNSQLRWLVGFEREAGSNRMIGVQYYQERRMQFDSWANNQSAPTRSEDETRHLVSAR
FT                   ITQLAANQNLTLSAIAFWSPNQDDLYLRATAQFKLNDIWRIDGGVNAFAGPRDDGFFSQ
FT                   FRDNSNIYVGVRRSFAT"
FT   sig_peptide     223945..224013
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0211"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.996) with cleavage site probability 0.982 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(225721..226530)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225721..226530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0212"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nfa:nfa53570 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64508.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIGGNALAIIAVENGSSHIWLAVLILGAVLLSFTAEKIIPYNP
FT                   DWNLSHDDRLRDIAHFLVNESANFSLVFALPFLVEAIPNFGIWPEAWPLWAQLLFAIGI
FT                   VDCGITLAHFASHRIDWLWRFHAVHHSVKRMYGFNGLMKHPVHQLIEGLCGFTPLVLLG
FT                   MPQQIAWLLIVAIALQLILQHSNADVRVGPLKYILALAPAHRFHHLNSSREGDVNFGLF
FT                   TMVWDWILGTASFDPSRTFSSADLGIENDEDYPADYGAQILAPFRRR"
FT   gene            complement(226853..227524)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226853..227524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0213"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="SMART: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein,
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: mmc:Mmcs_1434 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64509.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAPKQHNWTGHLRIELGWAHYRGPIGDSRRHAHYATQLVFSQRV
FT                   AILGPDGERLSSAASVRAIPSGVPHQIQSASAINDLIFLEPSVLAGVWTQLEETHGHIT
FT                   AESVVGQLERRPGARLPARFRSILECPDAALPPGFSARDASERLGISRAHFSHLFRRDM
FT                   GLPFRQWVLWTRLNQSVRRVLSGEDHTQAALSAGFSDSAHLARTMRRMFGISLSALRPT
FT                   R"
FT   gene            227789..228745
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        227789..228745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0214"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acyltransferase 3; KEGG: mlo:mll7336
FT                   acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64510.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGWSLSYAAVNAFFILSGFLIADSLERRADIFTYTASRALRILP
FT                   ALVFLSLAAVFIFGPYFTEMTMAEYWASGQTWMFPVQVLGFLDTSQGPAGIFTQLPWAG
FT                   EFSATLWTLRYEMIAYVAAAIIFFSPIPWNKHTHLVLFVVTASAYLALSLLWSDAPALI
FT                   MSSARLSAAFTLGMVVHGWRHSVPVVPWPALVALPLWLLAGDAPWAEPLLNIALGAIIF
FT                   WFAFARMGGLPTWSKIPDWSYGIYIWHYPIMQAVLYFNLEADPLLIGAISLPVSFLIAA
FT                   LSWSFIEKPSLRLKGRAGEGLRAMFGRKTKRLSSADP"
FT   sig_peptide     227789..227860
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0214"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.778) with cleavage site probability 0.777 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            228853..229317
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        228853..229317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0215"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF411"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF411; KEGG:
FT                   sme:SMa1008 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64511.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDRRSLLLQSIGAIGLASIAAPAVFADNSIVVYKSRTCGCCNAW
FT                   IDHLEAAGFSVQARNLADVTAIKTRYNVPQEMWSCHTAIVNDFVIEGHVPAQDIRRLLE
FT                   QRPQIVGLAVPGMPAGSPGMEVDGYREAYDVWAFGDGQLEAFARYSQQQL"
FT   sig_peptide     228853..228936
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0215"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.990 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            229350..229727
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0216"
FT   gene            229871..230719
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        229871..230719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0217"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019613"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64512.1"
FT                   /translation="MESTNMELHASKHRNSSRTATNRGRLWAASALSALLFGAPAFAHK
FT                   TFLASERHLWGSGDTVEVELTSALEFPNIEYGPTLDRISFTSVLVANTQVQNVAFEEGQ
FT                   TALTVSFEAAESGFSVVAMSTHPRSGEISPEGAAAYFDEIDAELAVRQAFEDLPGSPPL
FT                   NRSYSKHTKVFLCVDTCERGQEARQTPLGQALEFVGVADEARSFALVRHGEAVANQRVT
FT                   IYSDRGEHTAAVTDERGVVRVDPSFSGVVLLSAIWITAPDEPSGVYHSDQATLTVLIPT
FT                   S"
FT   sig_peptide     229871..230002
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0217"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 44"
FT   gene            230781..231158
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        230781..231158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0218"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64513.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLWCAIILTVLIGLSSPMDSHAIDQHENDDHDAFGLILAFAEDE
FT                   GAHIERVGFNHHEDGHEHEGAKSEDSHHTGHIHLGYDHSTMLPITGQQLLVAETPIRFG
FT                   IANQRAPSGRHCQTNFGLSAK"
FT   sig_peptide     230781..230852
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0218"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.801) with cleavage site probability 0.790 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            231179..231874
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        231179..231874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0219"
FT                   /product="Integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integrase, catalytic region; KEGG:
FT                   nar:Saro_1506 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64514.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNPFKYFKTSPEIIRLAVMMYIRFPLSLRNVEDLLHERGIDITH
FT                   ETVRFWWNRFGPLFASSIRKRRVANGSYSNWAWHLDEVFVKINGELHYLWRAVDHEGEV
FT                   LEAYVTKRRDRKAALRFLRKAIKRYGRPEAIVTDKLQSYKSAFRELGMSRRQETGRWLN
FT                   NRAENSHVPFRRRERVMGKFRSFETLQKFVSTHSSVHNHFSHERHLSRREIFKENRSAA
FT                   LAEWRQLAA"
FT   gene            231999..232604
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        231999..232604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mpa:MAP1235 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT72"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64515.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYEVLAYAGAALIFFSPLPWGRGAKLFLFVGVTAAYLVVRSFWP
FT                   DAPAMIESGLRLASAFTLGMLVHVWREKIPVLPWPTLIVLPVWIALGSHPLAEVFLNLT
FT                   LASILFAVAFAGLGRWPTGARLPDWSYGIYIWHYPVMQVVLYWYPAADPLEVAIYSIPV
FT                   TLLISAASWSWIEKPSLAGKAGLGRWLELAFKGMRPSP"
FT   gene            complement(232616..232942)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232616..232942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0221"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64516.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLIAASALFFTTVDHHDQPGHDGNHHAQTEASSTVAAEVRTAD
FT                   ADGRTAVVSHEALTELGMSAMTMRFSVAETVDFDLFRPGAHLMITVVNTADGFQIADAE
FT                   LSHH"
FT   gene            233174..233668
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0222"
FT   gene            complement(233841..235253)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233841..235253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0223"
FT                   /product="Mannitol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Mannitol dehydrogenase, C-terminal domain;
FT                   Mannitol dehydrogenase rossman, N-terminal domain; KEGG:
FT                   mlo:mlr4057 mannitol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64517.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNHSTLDHLPSLVRRPDYVPSQQACGIVHLGVGAFHRAHQAVY
FT                   TDAAMNAGERNWRILGVSLRTRSVHDQLIPQDGLYSVSTKSEAAPEVRVIGAIANVLVA
FT                   PENPAAVVAALASAATRVVTLTVTEKAYHQSTGGGLDMNAPAVAADLSHRGPTTIYGYL
FT                   AAGLRGRWRESAGGLTLLSCDNMANNGKSLARSLNDFLELYDPALADWTRHNCSFPSSM
FT                   VDRIVPATTDADRRALSETSGVEDSGAVFTEPFSQWIIEDSFVESRPGWEQHGAQLVND
FT                   VAPYETAKLRMLNGAHSALAYLGLARGLSLVSEAIADPQVGRLASRLMREEAATSFNPA
FT                   PGQDLRHYADELEARFSNPALPHRLIQIAMDGSQKIPQRWLDTLSARQETGRDCPAILQ
FT                   ALASWILYVRGTSGEVDDPMRDQLARTWQSAGHTGIASALFGESGLFREHWSASETAIE
FT                   HLNTHIRESAET"
FT   gene            235599..238355
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        235599..238355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0224"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor, plug; KEGG: xcv:XCV0123 TonB-dependent outer
FT                   membrane receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64518.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSNMPTGKLRLLAGCATASLVLGTALGSAAQAQDNDVIVVQGF
FT                   RSSLAQALDVKRDSNGVVDAIVAEDIAAFPDLNLAESIQRIPGISINRVAGEGRQITVR
FT                   GLGADFTRVRINGMEALSTTGGSDASGGSNRGRGFDFNTFASDLFNQIRVTKTTSASME
FT                   EGSLGATVDLRTARPFDYGEGLTAAFSGQLGYNSLSEETSPRMAGLMSWVNPDETFGAN
FT                   LSIAFSDRTIIEEGFSTVRWQDGNFRSVNGATCPAGPDCASIDTNSRVYHPRIPRYGRL
FT                   TNEQERLGITGGLQFRPSESTTVSLDALYSSFDATRTENFLEVFFRSQEGQIDVNTVTL
FT                   DTGLNIMDSGTFDISANANGTHPIRSEGRYDELSTEFTQLTLNVDHDFSDRLRGNFLAG
FT                   TVTSDFNNPVQTTILFDAVGDVTGYSYDFRDNINTPAIDFGSLDVTDPSQFAFTEVRDR
FT                   PQSVSNSFDTFSASLEFDANETWTLSGGLNFKQYDFESREARRESTNGSIVCALPGVSC
FT                   PAGATGLPITSGLFTTLTGFGNDLGMPVGNDTAWIVPNVQAAATAAGIYNIPGTVRSGN
FT                   QRAVSEEDLGAFFQADFNAQLGDIPVRGDVGIRYVETTTSATGLVSGTEVTVERSYEDT
FT                   LPSLNLTFEMSEDFLVRFGVAKVMARPSLGNLTPGGSLDSFNGPPFRYNAGNPGLDPYR
FT                   ATTYDASFEWYFDNEALFAVSLFYKDVSSFFTSSQSVEVAYSQSGLPANLPPASSPLFN
FT                   LIQAGGDPLVEISQVSNGGSASVQGFEVAYQQPFTFLPEPFHNFGFQGNYTYVDSDEII
FT                   GFSPNAYNATLYYENERFSARISSAYRDAYVTRRASSSTGRDERGVDSSFNLDFASSYM
FT                   VNDMIDLTFEAINLTDEFEQQIYDVGSLPNVYHHTGTEFLFGIRATF"
FT   sig_peptide     235599..235703
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0224"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.971 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT   gene            238436..239410
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        238436..239410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0225"
FT                   /product="pectin acetylesterase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA2408 pectin acetylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64519.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKWLFSALAVISVAFVGPSAAAQHREPEAQFVIWGHQSAPGTAE
FT                   IESCLEELIIERSGTPDRIRDRYAVGITRPRLLVFQPEHPNGAALLMLPGGGYQRVVID
FT                   KEGIESAERFNRAGVTVFILLYRLPAEGHEQGHNVPLQDAQRALRLIRYGAVDPNIDPE
FT                   RVGVIGFSAGGHLAGTLATRFDAGVHAQRDDVDEISARPDFAVLVYPVTRMSGPAVHAG
FT                   SRDRLIGAQPDAATVAVHDLVAAARSDAPPLFLLHAMDDVAVPVENSLDVFAANRALGV
FT                   PVEMHVFAEGGHGFGIRFAEGLPVGAWPDLVLAWMARGGFLTD"
FT   sig_peptide     238436..238504
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0225"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.691 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(239414..240973)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239414..240973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0226"
FT                   /product="Carboxylesterase, type B"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Carboxylesterase, type B; KEGG: ccr:CC0799
FT                   para-nitrobenzyl esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64520.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPHLNRRTLLAAAGAAGSVLATGSGYAQRSDPVVTTTNGPVRGT
FT                   IEDGINRFLGVRYGADTARTRFRAPARPDAWTDTLDATGYGSASPQGRNEANQSEDCLF
FT                   LNVWTPGLEGDAARPVMVYFHGGAYAAGSGSSPLYDGTRLCQRGDVVVVTVNHRLNAFG
FT                   YLYLQRLLGPDFASSGNAGQLDLVLALEWVRDNAARFGGDPGRVMVFGQSGGGAKIASL
FT                   MATPVADGLFHSAATMSGQQVTASGPANATARARAYLAGLGLDDAHAHDVLDLPMEALV
FT                   EGLGVDDPVLPYGRVYFGPVRDDVVLPRHPFYPDVAPQSRHIPMIIGNTRDETRAFLRG
FT                   PQYENLDWDDLQELLIPNMRVDIRPETVIARYRELYPERSAEEIFYAATTAARSWRGAV
FT                   IEAEERAKVDTPTWVYQLDFGNPYAPHTFDIPLVFDNTAVEGALPGNGETARNMAALMS
FT                   EAFIALARTGTPHHAALPDWSRYTLPNRETMIFDWPPRMENDPRGAERELFASVPYVQP
FT                   GT"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(240887..240973)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0226"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.743 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            complement(240970..242031)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240970..242031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0227"
FT                   /product="PfkB domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PfkB domain protein; KEGG: ccr:CC1496
FT                   carbohydrate kinase, pfkB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64521.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSFLPIKPAGSTRWDIAALGEVMLRLDPGEGRVRNTRQFQVWE
FT                   GGGEYNLARAASKCFGLSSTIVTALPRNDVGWLVEDCISQGGVDTSHILWRDFDGIGRE
FT                   SRVGLNFVERGFGLRSARGVSDRGHSAASGIRPGEVDWDKVFGTQGVRWFHTGGIFAAL
FT                   SETTAEVTVEAIRAARAHGAVVSFDLNYRASLWASRGGSAAARDLNRAIAPHVDVLFGA
FT                   EGLGSAPSGGDPRAAIESAVADFPNLRVVATTCRTAHSANTNDWSAILHADGAFHASRE
FT                   RPGLDILDRVGGGDAFASGVCWALMAGKTPAEAVEYGAAHGALAMTTPGDASMARLDEI
FT                   ERAIHDNDAGVIR"
FT   gene            complement(242042..243553)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242042..243553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0228"
FT                   /product="D-altronate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.7"
FT                   /note="PFAM: D-galactarate dehydratase/Altronate hydrolase
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: ccr:CC1488 altronate hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64522.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVAEKIAAAKGLVVHPDDRVGVAIAALPAGRRPGPDMPCLVDDI
FT                   PLGHKFALTAIEAGSPVIKYGAVIGRARHDIAAGAHVHSHNLDTTLSGEVRYAQTGVTP
FT                   EARRDPPAAADTFMGYRRFDGRVGIRNEIWVIAMVGCVNRTVERIARMAANQVRGQVDG
FT                   VHAITHPFGCSQLGDDLANTRAILAGLAQNPNAGGVLLVGLGCESNQYRALLDAMPDAD
FT                   PLRVRAFACQDAGDELDAGISAVVEIANHMATEDRREPCPVSDLVIGLKCGGSDAFSGL
FT                   TANPLLGRITDRLDSAGGSTILTEVPEMFGAEHILMERAVSSEVHGAIGAMMNRFKRYF
FT                   IGHGEAVHANPSPGNIEGGITTLEEKSLGGVQKAGSAPVTDVLGYGDRLRRAGLSLLEA
FT                   PGNDAVSTTAMAAAGATLILFTTGRGTPLGTMVPTLKLATRSDLAERKPNWIDFDAGPI
FT                   LDGEPIDAATDRLWHAILDVAGGKRARNELYDERQIALWKGGVTL"
FT   gene            243715..244791
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        243715..244791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0229"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LacI; periplasmic binding
FT                   protein/LacI transcriptional regulator; KEGG: ccr:CC1489
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64523.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDGEKPAEPKGEKSLRDEFVDRRPTINDVARLTGVSKKTVSRVI
FT                   NKSPAVKENTREEILRVMHEIGYAPDPQARGLAFRRSFLIGMIYDNPNPQYVVNMQQGL
FT                   LDGMRGTGFELVVHPCDRASETFLVDVRNFVERQKLYGVILTPSVSEDERVPPILRQIG
FT                   CEFIRIASVSLDEPEHMIVSHDHLGGAAAGRHLAGLGHTRIGFISGRDSFRSSHERRRG
FT                   LEEALVERGLTLDEDLVASGAYTFESGFECALDLLQRPKSPTAIFAANDEMAAGVLQAA
FT                   RTLDIRVPDALSVVGYDNFQLAERLWPRLTTVHTPTREIGRRASTKLINPVPAVEVERE
FT                   DPRALPSLVIRDTTAPPI"
FT   gene            244858..246336
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        244858..246336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0230"
FT                   /product="Glucuronate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.12"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glucuronate isomerase; KEGG: xcb:XC_4209
FT                   hexuronic acid isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64524.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPVTFADQSANDRSLQSMPTPSFFHEDRLFPAEAAVRGIARELH
FT                   ASVRDLPIISPHGHTDPRWFASNEAFENPTALLLAPDHYVFRMLYSQGIRLADLAIPDR
FT                   NGVPATDPRAAWRLFAENFHLFRGTPSSIWLSHVLVKVFGVEDRLDGNTADAAYDTIDA
FT                   ALKRPDFRPRALYDRFNIELIATTESPVDTLDHHHSIAASDWSGRVITAYRPDCVIDAD
FT                   HEDFHASLEAFGDITGEDVSRWDGYLAAHRQRRVDFMAAGATSTDHGHPTARTADLDRG
FT                   EAEALFDRIVSQKQRDGDAELFRAQMLTEMAAMSLEDGLVMQIHPGSFRNHNSPLFASH
FT                   GRDKGADIPTRTDYVEALRPLLNRFGNEPDFGCIVFTLDETSYARELAPLAGHYPALKL
FT                   GPAWWFHDSPEGMMRFREQTTETAGFYNTVGFNDDTRAFLSIPARHDVARRVDCAFLAR
FT                   LVAEHRLGLDEAHETARDLAYNLAKRAYKLDAQN"
FT   gene            246351..246992
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        246351..246992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0231"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1124, sugar
FT                   phosphate isomerase putative"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1124, sugar
FT                   phosphate isomerase putative; KEGG: eca:ECA1742
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64525.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIALIIENSQAAKSGIVQDALTSVAEPLGHQVHHYGMYTPEDKA
FT                   SLTYPMNGLLAGLLLNSKAADFVVTGCGTGVGSNLACNAMPGVFCGLVVDPTDAFLFGQ
FT                   INDGNAISMPFAKGFGWAAELNLQDCFRKLFENERGAGYPKERAAVMAKNRGIVAELKA
FT                   ASCHDMLTVLKSVDQDLLKAAIAGERFQEYFFANCQDEAIAAYIRTVLAS"
FT   gene            247031..247786
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        247031..247786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0232"
FT                   /product="2-deoxy-D-gluconate 3-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 2-deoxy-D-gluconate 3-dehydrogenase; PFAM:
FT                   short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KEGG: ccr:CC1492
FT                   2-deoxy-D-gluconate 3-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64526.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSFNLDGKVALVTGGNTGLGQAMAIALAQAGADIVVAGRSSAA
FT                   ETGEAVESAGRKFYEIKADFSDPSCVEGVVATTVEQAGRIDILVNNAGIIKRNDALDFT
FT                   QDDWDSVMDVNIKSAFFLCQAAAKRMVAQGSGKIINIASMLSFQGGIRVASYTSSKSAI
FT                   AGLTKLLANEWAAKGINVNAIAPGYFATNNTAALQADPDRNEQILGRIPAGRWGDPSDI
FT                   GGAAVFLSSAAADYVHGTVLAVDGGWLAR"
FT   gene            complement(248367..249647)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248367..249647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0233"
FT                   /product="TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctM subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctM
FT                   subunit; PFAM: TRAP C4-dicarboxylate transport system
FT                   permease DctM subunit; KEGG: ccr:CC1448 DedA family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64527.1"
FT                   /translation="MELSVLLGVLVFLLIIGVPVAFSLLGATLVTFFMMDMPAIAVFQR
FT                   MAGGMSIFSLMAIPFFVFAGELMHRSGIAERLVRVAEAAFGRSRGGLGQVDVGASMLFG
FT                   AVSGSAIASVSAMGSTLMPMMRERGYDADYAVNVTSTSAVCGLLIPPSHNMIIYAAAAG
FT                   VGVSIGELFVGGIVPGILTGATLMVAAWLVAVKRGYPKGEFPGWMAFLRAFIMALPGLF
FT                   TAIIIVGGVLGGLFTATESSAVAVLYTVAVAALLYRSMGPRAFLDAAIQAVKTTAMVLL
FT                   IIGSASGFGWMLALLEAPTQLANLITTVTDNPILILLIINLILLVLGTFMDMSPLIVIT
FT                   TPIFLPIVVGLGMDPVQFGVIMMLNLGIGLVTPPVGSVLFVGAAIGKVKVEETVKTIWP
FT                   FYGALFVALMVVTYVPSVTMGLVNLMR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(249567..249647)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0233"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.970) with cleavage site probability 0.795 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            complement(249651..250145)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249651..250145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0234"
FT                   /product="Tripartite ATP-independent periplasmic
FT                   transporter, DctQ component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tripartite ATP-independent periplasmic
FT                   transporter, DctQ component; KEGG: ccr:CC1447 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64528.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVFANLLSFASRSLLMLGGIGLAVMTLIIGWQVFARYVLNASPS
FT                   WSEQASLVLMIWFVSFAAAAGVKEGFHIRISAFADSLPGRWPNRLQLVSHLIVALVGAA
FT                   MAFWGGELIMRTWEHTIPTLGISRGFAYLPLPISGVLIALFALENFLEQLNPAIAGDAE
FT                   S"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(250071..250145)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0234"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.822) with cleavage site probability 0.363 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(250145..251128)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250145..251128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0235"
FT                   /product="TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: TRAP dicarboxylate transporter- DctP
FT                   subunit; KEGG: ccr:CC1446 TRAP dicarboxylate transporter,
FT                   DctP subunit family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64529.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRRHLIATGAAAAVAGCGQADRPLYSADAHVADYPTVQGVEAM
FT                   ARMVEERTGGRQRVKIFAGAQLGSERDTLELTVFGALDLNRVNLAPLNSIANETIVPSL
FT                   PFLFSSIDHMRASLDGAPGQTILDALRPHGLVGLCFYDSGARSFYNTRHPINEPDDIRG
FT                   MKIRVQNSDLYVGMVEALGANPTPMALGEVYQGLVQGVIDGAENNWPSYESARHFEAAQ
FT                   YYSLTRHVMAPEILVMSKHRWDRLSGEDQAIFQQAARDSVPVMRELWDARVADSRERVL
FT                   ASGVEANEIGDIAAFSNLMEGVWDRFVVTDVQRRLVEDIRNLGGAA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(251060..251128)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0235"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.992) with cleavage site probability 0.939 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(251159..252655)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251159..252655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC3152 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64530.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSALLVGVCAMATGCGHIGDLTSNFSASAAPETAVSDQIAFPG
FT                   ADGFGRFSRGGRGGDVYTVTHLGDAGPGSLREGVEADGPRTIVFAVSGTIQLESPLRIL
FT                   NDHITIAGQSAPGAGIALRDYPLQVHANHVIIRYIRSRIGGESHVEDDAISIVGGSDII
FT                   LDHVSTSWAIDETLSSSQSYRGTPGQKHLTNLTVQWSIMAEGLYQAGHEKGDRAYGSLI
FT                   RGNNGARYSWHHNLWANHNSRMPRIGNYATPFADPDGLFLDFRNNVFYNWGHGAETDFW
FT                   DWVPASADFDPSTQMGLNQDPLYGRENTDYHHAAGTDLDPASVARYNFINNAYVQGPQT
FT                   LGPVIFYMRNTTGRAHFSGNTMDHELRDQRPMLRSAAHDLSWVDEPYEADFIRTDSADE
FT                   AYAAVLEDVGASLWRDSADQRIIDDVINGTGQIISSEAEVGGWPDLPSEAPRTDSDGDG
FT                   MPDAWENARGLDPHDREDGSRDNDGNGYTELEDWLNGLVE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(252560..252655)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0236"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.943) with cleavage site probability 0.798 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            252756..253691
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        252756..253691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0237"
FT                   /product="2-keto-4-pentenoate hydratase-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC1509 2-keto-4-pentenoate hydratase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64531.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPVSLLGTVTNIESGASPFVRVTRRPTRREKSGKIDLTPNQKNI
FT                   SAAFVDARQAALGLSAYPGKLPATLAEGYAVQDVSIARWPDVVGGWKIGLVPPAFRGSV
FT                   GAERLVGPIFSDLIRGHVDGEVHTMPVFADGFAAIEAEFIFVLAEAVPVGTEITPELAR
FT                   RVAGKLHVGVEIASSPFPGINELGPICVVTDFGNNFGLIVGPEVTDWQSRSWSDMPASV
FT                   TINGTRVGATTAASLPGGPIGALEFTLRLMQTRGIALEAGSHISTGAVTGVHEAHAADN
FT                   SRVDFGPWGEIDLTLTALEPGWGRARLSAG"
FT   gene            253953..254108
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0238"
FT   gene            complement(254263..255543)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254263..255543)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0239"
FT                   /product="sulfide-quinone oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.5.-"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: rpc:RPC_4096 FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64532.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHIVVLGAGLGGVPMALEARRELGRDHKITVVSDKDTFHFTPSN
FT                   PWVAVNWRKAEQIKVDLAPMFAKKGIEFVHAAATEVRPEANQIALENGETLTYDYLVIA
FT                   TGPELAFDEIEGLGPHGGFTQSVCHVDHADDASGVWDNFVENPAPIVVGAVQGASCFGP
FT                   AYEFAMILETDLRKRKIRDQVPMTFVTSEPYIGHLGLDGVGDTKGLLESELRNRHIKWI
FT                   TSARVTKVEDGVMHVEEVNEDGTVKKTHELPFGYSMMLPAFRGIPAVRGVEGLVNPRGF
FT                   VLIDEHQRNPAHANIFSVGVCVAIPPMDTYAVPVGVPKTGFMIESMVMAAARNIRDELD
FT                   GKEARHVATWNAVCLADFGDGGVAFVAMPQIPPRNVNWSAEGGWVHLGKIAFEKYFLGK
FT                   IRSGQAEPFYERALFEMMGVHKLKPDT"
FT   gene            complement(255586..255918)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255586..255918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0240"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, ArsR; KEGG: ccr:CC2864
FT                   transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64533.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDTNSSPLHELQQQAGEAASLLKLLANERRLLILCHLVGGEATV
FT                   SELREVAGLSQSAASQHLAKMRADGLVEGRKTGLQVHYSIADPRLVGILSHLKAQFCTA
FT                   AEAFDR"
FT   gene            256004..256360
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        256004..256360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0241"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese domain protein"
FT                   /note="SMART: Rhodanese domain protein; KEGG: rpa:RPA2012
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64534.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRELEPQDVSAAIADDKAVVIDVREPGEFATERLHGASLHPLS
FT                   TFDPQRLPVDVSRDVVLHCGSGKRSMDALKRCQAAGVNITAHVRGGLMAWKSAGLPTVR
FT                   IDPATGQVIDPQAV"
FT   gene            256369..257337
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        256369..257337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0242"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; KEGG: rpd:RPD_4200 secretion protein HlyD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64535.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRALILSLLLAAPASAQDTVPHEVTLSRVADRKAVFATVESVDT
FT                   VRARARIGGTIGELRVDEGDAVEAGDVLAVVINDQLAPQIGSANAAAAALNSQLAQARI
FT                   DLERAEDLFARGIFPQARLDEAETQVNVLANQLDAARRGRDVLVQQAREGDVLAPSSGR
FT                   VLSVDVTAGSVVLPGEPLAVIASELYLLRLRLPERHARSIEVGDTVEVDAAALGDAVAQ
FT                   SGQIRQVYPRIAEGRVVADAVVEGLGSFFVGERVRVYVSVDERDALLVPAGLIVTRYGT
FT                   DYVRLDTPEGERDVAVLRGETHPGGIEILSGLSVGDLLVQP"
FT   sig_peptide     256369..256422
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0242"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.995 at
FT                   residue 18"
FT   gene            257334..260606
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        257334..260606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0243"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   rpc:RPC_3221 acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64536.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGISGHLTQAFIRSPLTPLLLLASLAVGLIALMVIPREEEPQI
FT                   SVPMVDIMVRADGLRAADAVELVTEPLEAVIRSIDAVEHVYSQTEDDSVLVTARFDVGT
FT                   DRDAAILRVHERIRANMDRIPHGIPEPLIVARGINDVAIVALTLSPRPDRAERWDDRAL
FT                   HTLGEELRAALTSVEEVGLTYLVGGRADQIRIEPDPERLSQYGVTLQQLAGRVAEANQS
FT                   FPAGQMTALDRTVSVAAGQTLQGQRDIGLLLLTSRDGRPVYVRDVADVITGAEPANARA
FT                   FTLTRTDHDSDWTALPAVTLAIAKREGANAVVVSERILERLDLLRGTLLPDDIQVEVTR
FT                   NYGETANEKANELLFHLGLATVSIVLLVTFVIGWREGIVVFIVIPTTILLTLFASNLMG
FT                   YTINRVSLFALIFSIGILVDDAIVVIENIARHWAMRDGRPRLRAAVEAVAEVGNPTIVA
FT                   TLTVVAALLPMLFVSGLMGPYMAPIPVNASAAMIFSFFVAMILTPWLMMLVAGRAKSGG
FT                   DAKPAEGGHHGESEGLLGRLYRRVATPIVASRRSAWVLLLVVGVLTVASMTLFATRTVT
FT                   VKLLPFDNKSEFQVIVDLPEGATLERTERVLMAAAQRLAALPEAHSIQLYSGTSAPFNF
FT                   NGLVRHYYLRERPELGDLQVNLEAKHHRDRSSHEIALEARELLAGLELPDGATIRIAEI
FT                   PPGPPVIATLLAEIYGPDAETRRAVAQEVRAAFQSVPYVTDIDDSFGQPRPRLRLQIDQ
FT                   DSLEYFRVLQSDVYDTILALTEGVPVGYSHRGEGRDPIEIRVGLPREALSWSERLASTP
FT                   VPANVLPGDRGVVELGDVVSVSEEMGSHPIFRRDGRYAEMVMAELAGDFEAPIYGMFAV
FT                   EDALAERNWSEAVPQPEIRMYGQPDSDDTATLLWDGEWEITYVTFRDMGAAFGVAILAI
FT                   YVLVVAQFGSFRVPLIILTPIPLTFIGIILGHWLFDAAFTATSMIGFIALAGIIVRNSI
FT                   LLVDFIRHGAEVGEPLRETLLRAGAIRFKPILLTAIAAMIGASVILGDPIFQGLAISLL
FT                   FGLASSTLLTVLVIPAIYVIFKDGDAAHLPETESVSLEGDAS"
FT   gene            260603..260809
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        260603..260809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0244"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sil:SPO0443 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64537.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLGRAVMLFAGSMVILSAILAWQVSPWWLLLTGFVGLNLIQTSF
FT                   TGFCPAAMVLRALGLKEGTGEYR"
FT   sig_peptide     260603..260677
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0244"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.966) with cleavage site probability 0.488 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            261314..262333
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        261314..262333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0245"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LacI; periplasmic binding
FT                   protein/LacI transcriptional regulator; KEGG: ccr:CC0969
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64538.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIFDVADLAGVSIKTVSRVLNGSTSVRATTIEKVRAAMSELDY
FT                   RPSSAARELRKGKSNAIGMLFGDPSSGFQSRLHHAALQACNDAGYFLTAGLFREEEDNW
FT                   DEQLTQFLNRTSIEKMILVPPLCGSTALHDRLIEQGASFVLVSPSRAVAVAHAVCMDDR
FT                   RAAREITEHLLGLGHRRIAHITGPSDHAATRLRREGFEDAMRAVGDGALRPDWIRPGLF
FT                   RFKPALECARQILTGPDRPTAIFAANDEMAAAVCFAANSLGLRVPDDLSVVGFDDVAIA
FT                   TTMWPPLTTVAQPYAQMARESVRLLTEVGPPGDAGQAAEKVTIDHALKVRQSTAALAD"
FT   gene            262475..265321
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        262475..265321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0246"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor, plug; KEGG: nar:Saro_0454 TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64539.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNLGFKKAFLGSTSRVAIASLVSLSGAMGASSFAQVSDDGDEAE
FT                   DVIVITVERREQSLQDLAGTATAFDGDEMKLLGVQSIADLNGRYPGLQIGNNQGNIEVF
FT                   IRGVGSTNNTELGEPAAATHMDGIYIPRPSGFGSAFFDIQRVEVNVGPQGTLRGRNATA
FT                   GSVNVIPWGPGLGVFDLAAEASIGNYGERSFEGVINVPVSQNAAFRLAGYAMSHDSYYE
FT                   NASPTSSDLGVSVPTASSEGVEVAEAADNWGARASFLVEPTSRLTMTFTADYLSEGGTG
FT                   YTGTNYANPLGNGLTPSEISDPRSVIGRAMSPELDTVHWGLRAHLEYETDWFNVEYIGG
FT                   HRDLVYDYKAATPLSPFYPGVIDNLRNPADGNLDEAFDNFSLFQSVTDSVSQVHEIRFF
FT                   DELDNGAVWNAGVFAFSEDQRTFLGTTGDRGLFFSGLEFNQRTETEAFAVYADGTYPIT
FT                   DTFRVTAGVRYSEEEKTRTGVNARYGFAIGGAGYSCCGGVRVGTEGFEFNVFDRTIMNP
FT                   DIDGDGTVTEAETLAFYMDGIRTFGARDNVDDIFANGPLVGVDLANPTQIASYPVCVDT
FT                   IAGDFFTCPSPTDGIPWDDAATGIFTFALPFLGQIAPQNGFASFDFVDWRLRGEWDLTE
FT                   TNLLYASVSTGHNGGGFNDNLPSVTGVTINPAGGGTAPFDTSELAPTFNEESVVVYEVG
FT                   SKNEFDTPDGRGYFNASAFYYDYSDLIQNVLLSVGQILDTSDVPLDTTAAPGSALGLVV
FT                   NFNFNASDAEIYGAQFEAGYDLPYNLQWKGTLLWMPVARIQNSELIADSRFQADVAPLQ
FT                   AIPQSIDGFRLRRTPEWSIQTSISQALSFDHGDADWIISLGYRTEQHQDLFNGEVYPEF
FT                   DFANDDPLRLNDLVDGYLTVDAGAGYNPGGNENLRIEAYVQNATDEQREQAIVITQFDN
FT                   TRFFSRPRTYGLRFRWRR"
FT   sig_peptide     262475..262582
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0246"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.967 at
FT                   residue 36"
FT   gene            265344..266330
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        265344..266330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0247"
FT                   /product="Glucan endo-1,3-beta-D-glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.39"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase, family 16; KEGG:
FT                   nar:Saro_1608 glucan endo-1,3-beta-D-glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64540.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMTNGLARGLVALGLLALSSPVVSAQEAPGPADSPWRLVWADEF
FT                   DGDSIDPERWNLEQDCWGGGNAERQCYTAFEENARIEDGKLVIEARLGEARGPALPAHL
FT                   RAGASAEERQATTAQPFTSARLNTRDKGDWRYGRIEVRAQLPEGQGSWPAIWMLPTDEV
FT                   YGGWAASGEIDILEAVNLGEPCRECRGDVENRVFGTLHYGGEWPENTYQNRETTLPPSE
FT                   NGEQDFHVFAVEWSEGRIEWFLDGESYGYLTQRRWRSSSEAARGRPFAPFDQRFHLILN
FT                   LAVGGHLAEGRNVGGVRVEAFPQQFIVDWVRVYDCPQDLETAQACVN"
FT   sig_peptide     265344..265424
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0247"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.967 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            266373..267833
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        266373..267833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0248"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   cps:CPS_3738 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64541.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIQSQTRPEDRVSFAHRLAYGSGAFANNLLAGAIVGMIVLLYE
FT                   ELGVSLIMLGIITGAPRFFDALTDPIVGYISDNFKSRWGRRRPFIFVGAILVGISFFFL
FT                   WQFPDGQSPTFYFWYYLIGSLVFFLAYTIFATPWVALGYELTPDYDQRTLLMGTQNFIG
FT                   QLAFFLPPYMLFIAKQSEWFPDPITGARWVATGVAIIVIIAGVIPAIFLRERLSEVAIK
FT                   ESKASHATTGGFLTEIRSFFVSMGQALSFVPFLKICLVTFLVFNGFILIASYGYFVLSY
FT                   YVFNGDTEAAAGMGALVATVATFANFFIVAFVTFLATKIGQRRTFIIAIGLAILGYALK
FT                   TFAYSPEHPWLILLPAPLMAFGLGSLFTLMPSMMADIVDQDELRTGQRREGMFASIYWW
FT                   VVKLGQTAASMGGAWLLASTGLDADLGGDQTEMTLLLLRVYDIGLPILLYVLAIALVAT
FT                   INVSREKSEAVRRELEVRRAAAGQTPAQ"
FT   gene            267869..270121
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        267869..270121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0249"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase, family 3 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase, family 3 domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: cps:CPS_3739 periplasmic beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64542.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNEKAVMAKVQEINASTSKDRVEVRVRDLLDRMSLEEKIGQLNQ
FT                   VEASADNVLDLLGDDIRAGQVGSIINQVDRDTVLELQRIAREESRLGIPLLVGRDVIHG
FT                   FKTVVPLPIGQAASWNPQLVEACARLASEEASTVGVNWTFAPMIDVCRDPRWGRIAECL
FT                   GEDPVLTSVLGAAMVRGFQGASLDDPSSLAACAKHFAGYGASESGRDYNTTNLPENELR
FT                   NVHFPPFRAAVEAGVASLMTSFSDIDGVPATANSFLLRDVLREEWRYDGLVVSDWDAIQ
FT                   QLCVHGLTETRDEAAFQAASAGVDMDMVAGAYLQHLAGLVASGRIELETVDRMVANVLR
FT                   LKFRLGLFDSRPVLADEPARMTSRSLAKEAALQSCVLLKNEGRALPLDPACLDHLAVIG
FT                   PLANEPAEQLGTWVFDGDPERSVTPLAAIESLAADAGMSVSHARAMPTTRSLDETAFAE
FT                   AEAIARNADVVVVFLGEEAILSGEAHCRADIDLPGAQVSLVKRLKAVGKPVIAVIQAGR
FT                   PLTLTSVIDDLDAILFAWHPGSLGGAAIADLLFGRACPSGKLPVSFPKMVGQIPVYYGH
FT                   KNTGRPPTPDSIVLIDDIASGAAQTSLGMTAFHLDAGYEPLYRFGFGLSYTEFAYSELS
FT                   LSAVRITPSETLTVAVNVTNSGEVEGDEIVQLYLRDRFGSVTRPVRELKAFQRVTLAPG
FT                   ETREVRFSLTVEDLKFYKRDQTRGAEAGKFDVWIGGDSAAGRKAEFTLTQDSPAMA"
FT   gene            270501..283607
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        270501..283607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0250"
FT                   /product="outer membrane autotransporter barrel domain"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: outer membrane autotransporter barrel
FT                   domain; KEGG: mlo:mll0950 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64543.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTIQSYSICDARHLQNKADALNKRSLLTGTILSRLGQLGVAAV
FT                   LSGAMMAAGSGDALGQAGGVIVHPDTNANLTIQATEGGQVLTSNYLIIYTTLTALTAAS
FT                   IGTTIADPTNQGEAVEVISVVVNPTTGLATSMVVRPVVGGANRTVTTYRDASADYEPVS
FT                   AGSPAGTTLTAPNAAVGDSNLFYSVSRGRTGADGNNGGGIGFLSYPAGDGEPGGSVLVP
FT                   HTAVAALSHGPVEVISDGVAGVVIGSQGGSGGDGGYTIGIGTVAGRGGAAGSSGNVTGT
FT                   NFVDVVTGRDPESLAQPACAPRATVNACDPTGAYSHGVHVFSRSGTAGEGGAGIILGFG
FT                   GAGGSNDTTAGTASGTNYGQVTTWGEGAIGFLVQSVGGSGGEGGGSYGLVSLPGGGSWA
FT                   GNADNAIGTNYGNILTHGVGAHGMYVQSVGGSGGVGGLGVGLVTLGDSGGAGGDSGAAT
FT                   AINHADNITTHGDYAIGVGAQSVGGGGGDGSTAAGLVALGGDGSTGGEVTLGSLVFVHQ
FT                   GAGRIDTYGRGSHAIFAQSIGGGGGNGGIGGGLVGLGGDGSAAGDGRDVEVQTEAGAQI
FT                   RTRGEFAYGIFAQSIGGGGGAGAVGAGLIGLGGDGAGGGSAGNVLVVNNAEITTVGREA
FT                   RGLFAQSIGGGGGAAHAAGGLIAVGGSGGGAGNAGANVDVENYSLISTHGIGADAVFAQ
FT                   SIGGGGGAGSPTGGLVAIGGDGGSGGDAGEVDVQNHGNLHTRGDRARGIFAQSIGGGGG
FT                   SGGDTGGLIAIGGDAAPGGNAVISDGALVYVRNSGAIETEGNVSSAIHAASVGGGGGDG
FT                   GTTGGVFFTIGGDGAAGGDGGDVRVDHANNLRTSGNDSHGIFAESVGGGGGSGGSTVSV
FT                   SAFIGVALGGDGDVGGDGGDVRVNFQSRTITLAGAPVEVDPLIETSGDRSRGVFAQSVG
FT                   GGGGAGGFSVQVALGYIGALSISLGGDGAGGGDGGEVLICEPGTASSVLCSDVNIRTSG
FT                   EFSEGLLAQSVGGGGGAGGFAISFAGAAGETAAGAISIGLGGDGAGGGSAERVFVDLGG
FT                   SIATLGDFSTGMIAQSVGGGGGAGGFSVAAGVAAAGVASGSITVGLGGDGGAGGAGRSV
FT                   DATFDGTISTRGDHSLGAVIQSVGGGGGNAGFNLSVPIGLSSTVAGGIGVGLGGSGGNG
FT                   GSGGLVTGTIGGLVTTSGDFASGALIQSVGGGGGNGGFNISGSITLAGVAAGGITVGLG
FT                   GSGGLGGAGGEVIAAASSIATSGDFSNGFVAQSVGGGGGNGNFNVSGNIAIGGTVGGGI
FT                   AVGLGGSGEAAGSGDVVNATLTGVAATRGDQSTAIFAQSLGGGGGNGGINVSGNLAFSG
FT                   AVAGAIGVGLGGSGEGGGSSESVTLTVVGSAHTGYVDEFDVRHGDESTAIFVQSLGGGG
FT                   GNGGINVTGGIVAASTGAGTLGFGLGGSGGDGGNGWTATLALNAGVADDDNTLIAATTA
FT                   GDRSGAIVVQSLGGGGGNGGLNVAGSLAFGTSFAGNLGVGIGGTGGDGGHSNLAIVPGV
FT                   PVTYMADAGINGDVVTLGNESRAIVIQSVGGGGGNGAVNVAGGISGTTSGLSGNILVGV
FT                   GGFGSDGGDGGAVIGTINSDIQTGQFAPGTTTTISGDGASGLTIQSLGGSGGIGGVNVT
FT                   GGISVGLGSGGTGTLGVGIGGFAGGGGSASTVDGTFTGSILTRGDDAYGALLQSVGGGG
FT                   GAGGVNVTGAVALSAGTTGSIGFGLGGFGGDGGRSDRVTGHLSGNVTTFGNDAFGAMIQ
FT                   SLGGGGGVGAVNVTGTLAASLGGSSNSGALSIGVGGFGGDGSPSGDVVATVNGTYLTHG
FT                   LRSSGVIAQSVGGGGGNGGVNVSGAIQFGLADGAAGTIGVGGFGGDAASSAGNVNLVRN
FT                   GDTITRGADSIGVLAQSLGGGGGAGGVNASAGISVTLDDGASLGFGLGGFGGDGGSAGN
FT                   VTANIQGSVISTGVLSDITTDDEPVLITDFGDSYGLLGEGGRRRLGGSHGIVVQSQGGG
FT                   GGIGGVNVTGQLAIGGDNGRGVSIGIGGFGGDGGDAGSAHLTFGNADNTVFAQGVGDDR
FT                   AAVIVQSVGGGGGVGGINVSAGITTTGNLIAGIGGFGGDGGLGGAVTADINANLRADGR
FT                   RARGLLAQSVGGGGGFGAINVSGGINATGSASVSDDPSLVFGLGGFGGDGNRSGNVAVN
FT                   YSGNVAVTGEDSIGMLVQSVAGGGGDGGINVLGNLALGDGEGFAASIGIGGTGGDGANA
FT                   GDVTFNSTGNVSVATSEPIDDDTPEFDPRRTSHNAVGVLVQSVGGGGGAGGVNVTAALS
FT                   RAGQPIAVGVGGSGGSGGDAGAVRVVRGYSDPGAAATSTTDEIAPSGATPGSIWTAGDD
FT                   ATGLIAQSVGGGGGNAGINVTVSGAKPGDNNPVTAQFVIGGSGAGAGAGSTVDVHHAGN
FT                   ILTTGTQSRGLVAQSIGGGGGNANINLGLGYVKGASALNLSVGGATGAAGGAGAVTVSH
FT                   SGVIATEGDDSDGLTAQSIGGGGGNTAMNTAMGLGSSRQLDIAIGRSGGTGGLGGSVTV
FT                   TSAGTILTQGDRSRGIIAQSIGGGGGISGSIAVGAASVSGAGTSQRSYGGKLIVGLEGG
FT                   SGAEASDVEVTSSSTILTAGAGSHAIHAQSLGGGGGVGGVAVNTLIGRSGALNLGVGGS
FT                   GGSGNFAGRVDVISTGNLQTGGVAADGILAQSIGGGGGTGGYAATIGLQFLGAAKNGSS
FT                   TLGVNVGGRGGNASDGGIVTVLNQGLISTLERRSYGIRAQSIGGGGGDGGMVFNGRIQG
FT                   SGDNMDATFNVGGEGAGGGIGQDVTVTNEGAIYTGGDQSAGISANSIGGGGGDGGLLLN
FT                   GDVGSTGSNNMSGRFTVNIGGSGGMGGVSGNVVVNNTPTAAADSGLIVTRGREAYGILA
FT                   QSIAGGGGNGSSIISLTALGGDNDSAQLGLNVGGSGADASSAGTVTVNNGGRIDTSGFG
FT                   AHGILAQSIGGGGGNGGLVFSGNAVLNARSIANAYSPFISVGGSGGDGGDANTVSVINT
FT                   GHIVTRGAGAHGILAQSIGGGGGSAQMGFGLSNNVASVAMSNSIAAIAGATGGGDGGLG
FT                   GDVIVNHTGDITTLGEGSVGIKAESINGGGGSLGFDLTGITTLPGRPAVVDSVFGSDAF
FT                   GGSPGGTAADPLIMVRLGSMDSGDMNPGSVTQTGNGTFGAAGDHSVAEMAQSIGGGGGT
FT                   LTLAGVLGTEAVSAAPVAAQEQEGKLAAGPLPGIDLGLVLGSLNGTNNHGGSIESAHVG
FT                   ALLTNGVMSPALLLQSIGGGGGRGTIDVTAPSGASLNPIDLALGSVNGQGETGGDVTRT
FT                   QTGSISTTGAFSAASLIQSIGGGGGVANVQIDAVDQSNLRARPNLGSLGGTDLGSGDIV
FT                   SGLAGDVYTTGDAASGLVLQSIGAGGGDVRIAGVDRVGVTLGGQLDAHGDGGAVTLSHV
FT                   GLVQTMGNRSHGVMLQSIGGGGGAVTTNASEIEYQLMSDNSGAGGNIRFTQTGNIITVG
FT                   EGSFGIIAQSLGGGGGWVDGVFAGTAGGAGSGGEITLTVDGALLATGLGSTAVFAQSDG
FT                   VDGAGNISIALLEFARGGSGLGQGAFIDGGANNTLLTTTSLSAVSTWAVRSTTGNDAVA
FT                   NTGLVVGNLDLGTGVNSFDNLAGSTFIAIDTIDLRDAPGETQLSTSDQIFDAAAELPVI
FT                   PPADTAAEPVSVNGAEDRTNAADPIDGPLASEPSRPVVSDLSDAPAPALVSIDQVLGGA
FT                   GPAALPAGPNSLGVARAAASRPESATLSAADVSGERHTLQAALTASPQTGTAAPSVAEH
FT                   PGDTKRPVQADLSEVSQPAMVSLASVDVSGGSKRPVQERGLSLPPTGPEFEPAPGTELA
FT                   GKPGGVQVMAVLDLDDIPAPSEREQSALLASADPMNAATFRNSGTFLMGLSASDAPIDL
FT                   LNGELFGNLDDRDDPATNLFYGVRVINTVELDGHFEQTADGHMVFDVAFGPYASDRVNV
FT                   TGLTTVDGTGDITLIWLENTDRVTLFAAGEGGVDNGLSFRDTLAIDYSVAADAAGVHLL
FT                   IDTDFGLASLNGNGRALGGHMDSALQAGGSAGLGRLLGFLGNLQNDQLDTYEAVFAELN
FT                   PEPHTAVMRGQLTAANSFADDLFNCGSPVANGGDDCVWSRLEMTASSSDATVESLPTET
FT                   QAMRFTGGFERRLGNDWSVAAGVSFEDTSPIRVDGQRAMTESQGFSVGLGFERNQATGP
FT                   YYGGSVSGGWSWHETERVVTVFEAGVGTSTPESGYARIGGHIGDSFRNGSFFARPQVSA
FT                   SLTALHHDGLIEDGLDGLGVEVLSETELVAAINPQLTVGHIFRETEDMMGVVSLAAGAR
FT                   LMSQDSLELPMRFLGANPLAEPALIGTVLDDVVYQIGARIEIVGDERGSLSIGYDVEFG
FT                   EQTEHRRAGIDFRVRF"
FT   gene            284060..288139
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        284060..288139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0251"
FT                   /product="outer membrane autotransporter barrel domain"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: outer membrane autotransporter barrel
FT                   domain; PFAM: Autotransporter beta- domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   pfo:Pfl_0160 glycosyl hydrolase, BNR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64544.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVNRGVRTDAKAGAPRRVSMLLAGIALGFSAPVHAADNASVSR
FT                   VQLLIDRQCTAASPTVFGTTVAYTGTVDDLPGNANVGDIVQIYHLDGNNSVVARNSGYA
FT                   GSLNAQVGVQSGANAATLMIATPATHPYTAVLWDATTDTFAFNAGDTLDVNAPEVLATM
FT                   SFDMNALDADCPGGPAADTTPPQLASIERSTPADEFTSYDFLVWRVTFDEDVQGLDTND
FT                   FAISGTTASIDTVTAGSGASEYSVRARGGDLATLDGVVSLSISGSATIEDTAGNSLTNT
FT                   AATGATETYTLDNTAPTVTFTNGTPDPATGAFQLTATLSEAVDQFSTDGITVGNGTLSN
FT                   IVAVSGTVYTATVTPTTRTLVTIDMPFGWAVDLAGNINSAATQLVVDVSIDTTPPTVAL
FT                   TSSATSPTNAPFTVTATFSEDVTGFDASDLQVTNGAASNTQMASASVYTATVTPAADGD
FT                   VVITVPAGAAQDGTSNASLAATPVTIVFDATAPTVAIAANVGPTVGGPFEATFTFSESV
FT                   TGFAEGDITVGNGTASNVNGVSQSVYTATITPAADGQVTIDVAAQAAFDLAGNFSTAAA
FT                   QFTITKVSDAIPPDVVLSTSATDPVSGAFAITATFSEDVTGFELADLVVGNGVASNFSA
FT                   VSASVYTADITPTTDGAVTVDVATGAANDGAGNPSTAAAQFSISSDATPPGLAISLPGA
FT                   TVEGTFTATFTFSEGVTGFELSDITVTNGAASALTPGATGVYTATITPETVGALTVSVA
FT                   EGAAQDSAGNGSAADSASVEVVFPAVDVDLDLGSTVLDPNSVTTTVTLSNPGSLAVDFV
FT                   ASVDVPWADVTPSSGTIPASGSIQFTVGLNAEADGLDPGDYSGTVTVTTAAPAGQAAQA
FT                   SRGPASAGSTVLANIPVTASIAARFGSLQVVATTPGGTHGDETFTYASSDADLGGLSLT
FT                   TSGGAASSAPIQKIFGTYDLAQSLPQGWALESLTCAGDTDGGSVIDLAAGSVDIDLDPS
FT                   ETIVCTFANTRDADAVRLATLRAINNYMVRRADRILTGAPDLSTRLRDRTATTPGRFSA
FT                   DVDGANVTMNFAGSLSGLRNHAKANERQVPDGPQLAESGAARFDAWFSASYDALDDDRA
FT                   GDQADSRFGLFQLGADWLVADNALVGIMVQIDQMSETADNPVEAAGAVSGAEIDGTGWM
FT                   AGPYAVWEFAPGTTLDVLAMWGRSENTINPLGFYEDEFETTRYMIRANLTGEWSAPRSD
FT                   AGQLKVRPGISWAHYEETQDGYTDSLAIAIPEQTISVGRLEAGPEIAYRMDGQRPGSWW
FT                   EPTAAVRAVWDYDGADLMDETGRSIDDGQLRADASLGLRGQWANGAHVSAQARFSGLGN
FT                   NDFSANGVRVELRMPF"
FT   sig_peptide     284060..284173
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0251"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 38"
FT   gene            288223..288444
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        288223..288444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0252"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nar:Saro_1495 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64545"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64545.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKRRPTRNLLKYCKSSPEVIRLTVMMYVRFPQSLRNVEDLLCE
FT                   RGIIITHETVRFWWNRSAALAEWPQLAA"
FT   gene            288889..291924
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        288889..291924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0253"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor, plug; KEGG: sde:Sde_2991 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64546.1"
FT                   /translation="MFELRGERRLSRSRLTRALMLSCAVTAFSAPAFAQNDEVEDVVVI
FT                   QGIRQTIQDSIETKRNSDTVVEALSSDDIGDLPALSIGEALETLTSAASHIEQGGATEI
FT                   SIRGLGPYLGSTVINGREAANGSGDRSVNFSQFPSELFNSLAVYKTQEASFIEGGVSGQ
FT                   ISLSTLRPIDYGRSRIQLELKGNYNPDNSDLNISERGIGHRATLSFVDSWETGAGEFGL
FT                   SFGYQNNRSTNPEQEARTTSSFRDCRNVVSGDPNSDNFGVDSLGDPDQNCDSGGGDLVL
FT                   EVDPATGVAPDANTPFVFVPSQRHFRQNITDDARDSIFFAAQWQPNARWDINVDYQQSD
FT                   REFTELRSDLTIDGNSVLNVGESGEIVPLSVSPTGAFLGGTTYDGAEVSSHYMERIEEY
FT                   TGYGLQAEYQLTDDLTISADYSYSETMRRENIIQSRLRSDTDGDSGSEDVFVGIIVEDD
FT                   AQRFVFGDFDVTDPANFDVGPRTREDLNQFRNNSIEAFRADFDYLWDNGFITNVRGGVR
FT                   HSTLEYDSVPRVRRESDGSPLSVGDGAAASAACMNTVFPEDDFLADVVDGPLITNVDSA
FT                   GNVIANGTGNSYVTFDPLCLAEAILGRAPSIPDASDVFLTSAEMGTGQNPLQIVDVAEE
FT                   TIAAYLQADFTGEMGELPVRGNFGVRVVDTEVTSNGYRGSLTIDRDGANVITGIGVDNS
FT                   NLVEITANHSYTEVLPSANLVVELRDDVLLRGGIYRALSRPDPSDLGVGRSFSSSIDND
FT                   GGSTDVADVIAQVTGFGNPELDPLMSWNYDAALEWYPNEDTILAFGVYYKSFNGGFTNV
FT                   GQVETFTVDGQDLQAVVTTQSVDSEESTISGFEISAAHAFSYLPGAWSGLGFRVGYNYA
FT                   DSDFEFEDAVFGASTIIAADGTEIERVGIVAPANVPGLSEHVASAQLYYSIGDLDLQGV
FT                   YKYRSGYFQQFISTPGNLRYIDERGIYEARASYQVNDAVRVSVEAINIFDEPRVQYNPT
FT                   LDNFAEVNVYGPRIYFGVRGRF"
FT   sig_peptide     288889..288993
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0253"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT   gene            292138..292899
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        292138..292899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0254"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR, HTH; GntR domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: sde:Sde_3287 transcriptional regulator, GntR
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64547.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDKRLYNQIARRIIALIDDGKFPPGSRLPGERDLAVQLGVSRV
FT                   TVREAQIALQAQGRIEVRTGSGAKVLPAAPSNDALPTIEAFELTQARTLIESEAAALAA
FT                   TMINDDELAQLDLLVSKMSDDSENDEALHQDADREFHLTIARASKNAAIIDMIERLWRF
FT                   RTEIDEIRNAYDSICGISPEMRLSEHRDIALALRARDPDQARAAMRRHFACIVEAMLST
FT                   AEQRAIEEARRRTSEARERYLGNGESAPQNA"
FT   gene            293015..295237
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        293015..295237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0255"
FT                   /product="Poly(beta-D-mannuronate) lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.2.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pha:PSHAa1749 alginate lyase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64548.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTRPQSSWLLRSAVLLLAALAWQPASASATDYLVNDQQAYEAA
FT                   LDRVEPGDRIVLADGVWEDFEIVFEATGTAQAPIYLMAQTPGQVILTGQSNLRIGGSHL
FT                   VVWGLTFRDGHSPTSEVIAFRRDSRTLANHTRLVETVIEDFNQPDREMQDSWVVVYGQN
FT                   NRIDRNAFVGKTNRGPTMVVRLNSEGSQNNNHVIENNYFGPRPPLGGNGGETLRIGVSQ
FT                   YSRIHSGTIVRRNYFDRCDGEVEIISIKSEGNLITENVFYESRGSVVFRHGGRNEVSRN
FT                   VFFGNGVSDTGGIRVINDNQVVRDNYLEGLRGRKFLGALVVMNGVPNSPENRYHQVDGA
FT                   VISQNSFVDVLELGFAVGSDEERSAPPINSEMTRNILLSDEQEPVAIFDDVSGIRFADN
FT                   VANNRRFDVIGSTALADFTLSRHENGLVYMQSDALDGPVGAPLDLQPIARSQTGPRYYD
FT                   KPAQTRQDGAAVEVEADEAALLQAIAEAEHGDIIRLGGGDIALSGPILVDQAIAIEGSD
FT                   DTRLIASPGGLFRLLAGGELTLRGLTLRQESAETALIHGAGDRYRGAYRLHLEDVSLEA
FT                   GTTGAVAPLLAADSTTFAQLVTLTGLQVTNWPGAIIELSGDGLDGWYLADEIRIEDSSF
FT                   RTIGGPLVRFGREGRDESTFGPRFSLTGSTLAGVAEDGAAIALNGIDQLHLTGNQIAET
FT                   GTFQIRRRVLGWPFEIGGNDVDAQASLNLLGVDGEALDASLSGDSQ"
FT   sig_peptide     293015..293104
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0255"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.569 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            295234..297402
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        295234..297402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0256"
FT                   /product="Heparinase II/III family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Heparinase II/III family protein; KEGG:
FT                   sde:Sde_3284 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64549.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIVGLVAAALLATTSCASAQPNLILTGEGVEAFREAGALPPLM
FT                   QRALDAATRRVEASIQAGPIVPEPVDPGGGYSHERHKENYKIIHDAGLLFQLTGERRYL
FT                   EHAETYLLAYADMYGDLPLHPERRNQAPGRLFWQSLNEAVWLVYSIQGYDAIRAELSDA
FT                   SRDRIEAALFRPMAEFLSTESPQTFQRIHNHGTWAAAAVGMTGYALDDPALVERALFGL
FT                   ELDGEAGFLAQLDQLFSPDGYYTEGPYYQRYALMPFVLFGQAVQNNEPERGIFEHRDGI
FT                   LLEAILSTIHQSYAGRFFPINDAIREKGLDTVEVVYGVAAAYSLTGDTGLLSIADQQGA
FT                   TVLTGDGLAVATDLDAGMASPFAFDTRLLRDGPDGNQGGLAILRMGAGELAQTLVAKHT
FT                   GQGMGHGHFDKLSLILYDGGQEILTDYGAARFLNVPSKDGGRYLPENSSWARQTIAHNT
FT                   VVLNETSHHGGDWRRAQESWPSIALFEQRDGVNVVSASISDAYPDATLTRTTFQLQSEN
FT                   TASPLILDVFDVVADEPSQIDLPTYFAGQLTDFDIAFERFGSQQTALGAGNGYQHLWVE
FT                   AQSEIAADRARFTWLTENRFYTYHALVSEPFEARIVRTGANDPDFNLRTQQGILLRVPS
FT                   AESARFISVFEPHGRYDPAQEITVASESGIDEIRSVEGETATLIQIVFNSGQRLSVGLA
FT                   HDLHAGAHTINADGHRYEWTGAYNIFGE"
FT   sig_peptide     295234..295299
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0256"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.936 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            297406..297798
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        297406..297798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0257"
FT                   /product="Cupin 2, conserved barrel domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cupin 2, conserved barrel domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: sde:Sde_3283 diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase
FT                   (GGDEF & EAL domains)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025499"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64550.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSANAETVDRTAFDAPSNFVRADVAGAEEVAPGIRRQLLGFGDA
FT                   LMGARVWFSTGAVGELHAHPHAQMSYVESGEFKVTVGAEQQTLSAGDSFFVPSQSRHGA
FT                   VCLQAGVLIDVFAPAREDFIPARGEV"
FT   gene            297798..299120
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        297798..299120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0258"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   pha:PSHAa1746 putative hexuronate transport protein (MFS
FT                   family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64551.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIPRLRWWIVTLVALATVINYIDRQSLNVLWPEISAELYPDRTE
FT                   DQRKEIYALISVIFVFAYAFGQAIFGKIFDWIGTRMGFALSIAVWSLATAAHAFARGLG
FT                   TFALFRAILGAAEAGNWPGATKANAEWFPTKERALAQGIFNSGAAIGGIVSIPLIAFLS
FT                   VFFDWHIIFIIIGLTGLLWLIPWMVLVKAPPGSHPWVTEDERQYILTGQTRTESEGDSA
FT                   QTPAESDSYAPGTVELLSRRQSWGVIIASAAIDPIWWLFVFWIPIYLSEVYGFNVREIG
FT                   IYGWVPYVGAMFGAWFGGLLAQNRIKAGWSVDGARKLTITLGCLIMLPCLLAMSQAANP
FT                   VVAVLIMAAILFGFQTAIGNVQTLASDFLSGKSVGTLAGFAGMAAKLGAAGLTYLVPWL
FT                   TMGGNYTPAFIIGAGLALLALASVWIVCGRIEPLKPKKEQA"
FT   gene            299147..299899
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        299147..299899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0259"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR;
FT                   glucose/ribitol dehydrogenase; KEGG: sde:Sde_3281 protein
FT                   of unknown function DM13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64552.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLAGKTAIVVGGGRDIGRAVSISLAREGAKVVVNFNNDEAAAQA
FT                   TVDDITKAGGDAILVKADATKFAEMEALVASAQSAFGPQIDILATVAGGMVARKTLAEM
FT                   DEEFFDFVMRLNVHSAFFAMKATVPHMKEGASIINFSSQAGRDGGGPGATAYATGKGAV
FT                   MTFTRGMAKELGPNGIRVNAVCPGMIATSFHDRFSKDEVREKVAGMTPLRRQGAAEEVG
FT                   DVVSYLASDEASFLTGVCLDVNGGLLFS"
FT   gene            299919..300896
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        299919..300896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0260"
FT                   /product="2-keto-3-deoxygluconate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.45"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PfkB domain protein; KEGG: sfx:S4209
FT                   ketodeoxygluconokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64553.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAMGHPTKFKADRKAVTCFGEVMAELADLGAEQVRVGVGGDTFN
FT                   TAVYLARLGTPVRYATALGQDPFSERIRKRMALEGVDAELVATSSDRNCGLYAIEVDET
FT                   GERSFTYWRSHSAARQFFDLAGARQALDAMAEADVLYLSGITLSLFAESSKTGQIIDLA
FT                   QSVRRKGGQVVFDTNYRPAGWLSPGQARDTICELMPHISIALPTLEDEQALFGFQSVEE
FT                   CVEYWCRAGVDEVVVKHGPRGAWSTGVGEWVEPPAIIAPVDTTGAGDSFNAGYLHARLS
FT                   GASGRESIIAAHQLAALVLGVRGALLPADEPLPAWTKELSKQNV"
FT   gene            300889..301419
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        300889..301419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0261"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64554.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSPVQRPANIIAPAHLAATYPIGSGIPEIRIDGTVSTVGGLRAS
FT                   LSRSEGVRLHLEERTRFVLRPQTASTDLTEDVGSEFKPLPRLEGECARLGLLRLLSAPP
FT                   PLGDRSQFAGVLCTLILWAQEMACELDLRGGVSIGLDRDWAPLLADSHCRWVTMLFGRS
FT                   LARRVSIEITAAA"
FT   gene            301419..301751
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        301419..301751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0262"
FT                   /product="2-keto-4-pentenoate hydratase, putative"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC1509 2-keto-4-pentenoate hydratase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64555.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAEIVNWQERSWVDLPARVDINGETVGETTAAALPGGPIGALE
FT                   FILRLMQERGIALQAGDHISTGAVTGVHQAQVGDSSQVNFGSWGAVDLRLSPLGSEWRD
FT                   VRLNAG"
FT   gene            302136..312629
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        302136..312629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0263"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mlo:mll0950 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64556.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLALASVSVAAIIAPAAWAVDVGDTVTNPITGATETVEAILGDN
FT                   VVMTDAFNVIIVNAAVGDTIVDPTATSDTEGSAATYTVTAVNVDPFANIVSYTAEDGDG
FT                   NSFTFSSVTSRSGDITTASSGVAGSPGSPAGTVNPAIPAGNTNVFSDRQIGASGSDGDN
FT                   AWGARICIIKCFTIGENGDPGENGDPGPDVIHTLTTSGFGDIEAITDFLPGISAVSIGG
FT                   NGGDGGNAAGFGFDGYEGGASGAGGIVSLTSYVDVSTSGEQGHGIFALSRAGRGGDGGS
FT                   GFIWSDGGSSGPAAEGGTVVVVNHGAISTIGLSANGILAQSMGGASGDAGSSFGIVGSA
FT                   DSGSTGGNGSSVAVRNYGSIITTGNYSDGIVAQSIGGSGGDAGASGGLVAFGGGGGGAG
FT                   NGGLVYVTNAATGTITTRGDDAVGITAQSIGGGGGRSGASAGIAALGAGSGPGGDAGTV
FT                   TVYNDGAISTGTATTGDRSHGIMAQSIGGGGGSGRGTGGLVALGGQGGAGGAAGIVHVD
FT                   NDGLITTSGEGALGILVQSIGGGGGNGSSTVGLAAIGGDGDAGGSAETVTVTGDGTIST
FT                   TGIDAHGVLAQAIGGGGGNGGTSGGIVGIGGDGDVGGNGGAVDITMGSILTEGDRAFGI
FT                   LAQSIGGGGGNGGAGGGIGAIGGDGSGGGTGNTVTVTTSGLIQTQGIGATGIVAQSIGG
FT                   GGGNGGGAGGVVSVGGQGGTGNSADTVTVNANGNILTTNENSNGIVAQSIGGGGGNGGS
FT                   AVSGGLFASVAVGGDGAVGGGGGIVRVNSADGAFIETRGHGSTGIVGQSVGGGGGNGGY
FT                   SVAGSIGAFGSVSVAVGGNAGAGGMGGIVEMDLDGSILTFGDNAHAVLAQSVGGGGGNG
FT                   GQSFAGAVSAGVGASASVSVAVGGDGGAGGDSDSVTVRTADTIQTSGNNSFGVLAQSVG
FT                   GGGGNGGWTGTANLAVSSGAAVSLGVSLGGSGGTGGFGGTVLIDATGNVITSGSNAHGL
FT                   VAQSIGGGGGNGGFSFSGSFSGGGVAGVGVDVALGGNGGSGSYSGQVTLNSDGIIATSG
FT                   DNSHGLFAQSIGGGGGNGGWSATGTMSLGATAGVGVGVSLGGDGGGGGIVNGDVVVTSD
FT                   GTVFTFGNVSHGILAQSIGGGGGNGGFAFSGSLAAGGTAGGAVNVALGGAAGDGAHAGD
FT                   VRVSSTAIVETTGTGSHGIAAQSIGGGGGNGGWSATGNVAAGGTAGVGVGVSIGGGGGA
FT                   GSFARTVTVTQTDHIITRGDEAHGVLAQSIGGGGGNGGFSVAAGAAGGMSVGGAVNVSL
FT                   GGTGGVGGAASTVNVTVEDVETSGDGAIGVLAQSIGGGGGNGGFAVAASLVGGGSVGGA
FT                   VNVGVGGSGGSGGSAGNVTVNAEQIATHGDGAHGISAQSLGGGGGNGGFSVTGGLSFGS
FT                   QAAAVGVSLGGGGGTGNTAGTVTVNANDQITTDGDDANGILAQSIGGGGGNGGAAISGT
FT                   ITAGSSNAAGINVAIGGDGGSGGTGGAVNVNTVETIYTYGNQSNGIFAQSVGGGGGNGG
FT                   MSITGGISLASSNSAAIGVSLGGTGGVGNSAGDVTIDSRGQVGTEGDQSNGIFAQSVGG
FT                   GGGNGGFSGAFGATGGGSSAAINVALGGDGGSGGVAGAVDVTVSGNVQTLGDQSSAVHA
FT                   QSVGGGGGNGGASFAASMALGDRAGGVAVALGGSGDSGGNASTADVLNSAVLASFGDNS
FT                   HGILAQSVGGGGGNGGWAATLAGGFGNSTAGLGVSLGGSGGVGGTGNRVEVTNNGQITT
FT                   AGDNSIGILAQSVGGGGGNGGFAVSGALTAGDRSVSIGVSLGGSGGTGGTAGTVDVSNA
FT                   ASIGTAGDMSSAIMAQSVGGGGGNGGWTGSMSGTVGNNRAMGISFGLGGSGGTGGAAGD
FT                   VIVDTTGTLLITEGNRAHGVFAQSVGGGGGNGGMALTATFGASDSVNVAASIGGTGGEG
FT                   GTAGIVNVTSSSIIQTAGYRAHGIYAESIGGGGGTGGSSGSLAAGGSDSVNLSFAVGGT
FT                   GGTGNTGNTVTVNNFGLITASGEASHAIFAQSVGGGGGDGGFAGLDSSAFGTHIIGDQC
FT                   LPEAEAPCEPAGAGGAGAAGIGSNTFNLATSVGGFGGTGGHGGDVFVTNTGTLVTVNKD
FT                   AHVIFAQSVGGGGGNGGPSMSATGAAGASQSASIAITVGGSGGAAGDGGDVSVTNEGTV
FT                   ISWVRGSIGVFAQSIGGGGGNGGSATGFAITRDAAGIDDSDKNLELVAVVGGFGGAAGD
FT                   GGGVTVLNEGDITTLGAGSDGIKAQSVGGGGGNGGGTSLDGEELDALLSSSDSDSLSFT
FT                   LGGFGGASGDGGDVRVTNNGNITTWGDGARGIFAQSVGGGGGEVGKGGATATGTIAVGG
FT                   FGGAAGDGGDVTVINTGSIQTSGTRFYSADDDPNYGEDGDLSYGIFAQSIGGGGGNGGA
FT                   GNMDSARDTRNALIENNGNLQDTFQPDISIGMGGFGGASGDGGDVVVINTGRITTTGDN
FT                   AHAILAQSIGGGGGNAGDGYISNAGAVSFGGAGGNAGDGGDVTVTHSGDITTHGIGAYG
FT                   IFAQSIGGGGGNAGDTTIGVQEAGVDLAINPFGGNSGDGGDVTINSSGTINLLGGGAIG
FT                   IFAQSIGGGGGTFGSADGQGFFGSVGGEGEAGRVTVNHTGAIISTGRNAIAFFAQSLGT
FT                   TFAPAEPIALIASAQAAAQSSADIVGPVSDVADTSSEMPSFADRFGPAGLAEFVDPASQ
FT                   SDEVDVMSALAAAAITVTLDNDIRGGSDRGIGVFFDGGADNTLFTSGSVSAVSGNAIVT
FT                   TTGNDLIENTGLVVGNVDLGSGVNRFDNQAGATFIAFDTIDLRDGSASPQTVLRQGNVI
FT                   PVVETARASASQAASAPQASEAATPAALAASDLASASQPEPVAIGEMDISSKQPVQAEL
FT                   ATASQPGPVSMGQMDSSTKRPVQADLATGSDPAPATLSPANTGSMEAVETKGAPVQAVL
FT                   PTSFPSTSAQGVSVDVKPTVQVMADLDPADAAAQLAGESTTVVSAAGPVGAATFRNAGH
FT                   FVMGLSASAYPIDLLNGATFGNFDAIGDPTTNLLYGARVINTVELDGHFEQTASGHLVF
FT                   DVAYGPYASDRVNVTGGAVVDGTGDVTLTWLQDREAVTLFAAAEGGVDNGLIIRDTLAV
FT                   DYSIAADAAGIHLLIDTDFGLPSLNRNGRALGGHMDSALEVGGSAGIGRLLALLGNMQA
FT                   DQLDLYEEIFAQLNPEPHLAVMHGQLNSADNFAEDLFNCGSPIGRRDDQCAWSRLEMTA
FT                   SARDASVENLHTESESMRFTGGFEQRVGDDWSVAAGVSYEQTDPIRIDGHRARTESSGF
FT                   VVGLGAERNPAAGPYYGASVSGGWSWHETERAVEVFTSGVGTSSPETGHARLDAHVGES
FT                   FRHGNIFARPQVSASVTALHHDGLIEEGLDGLGVEVLSETALVGAVTPQLTVGHVFRET
FT                   EDMVGVVSITGGLQLSTRDRLELPVRFLGANPLADPAVIGTTLDHLVYQLGVDLEIAGN
FT                   ERVGLSIGYQAEFGEETERQRAGIDVRVRF"
FT   sig_peptide     302136..302198
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0263"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            312777..313460
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        312777..313460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0264"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase;
FT                   short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KEGG:
FT                   bxe:Bxe_C0583 putative short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64557.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRTIVITGGAGILGQAVAGRAVAAGCQVALIDRAPIADDDSLA
FT                   GHLRLGGVDLTDRESAGAAFAAIATEFGGFDVLMNIAGGFIWETLEGGKVESWERMFAI
FT                   NVQTAVTACQAAMPWLCESASGRIVNVGAAGAIKSDVGMGAYAASKAGVARLTESLSRE
FT                   LLGKVTVNAVLPSVLDTPTNRADMPDADPADWVAPEDLAAVMLFLASEEACAVTGALLP
FT                   VTGRV"
FT   sig_peptide     312777..312854
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0264"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.958) with cleavage site probability 0.700 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            313494..314621
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        313494..314621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0265"
FT                   /product="putative RNA methylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: putative RNA methylase; KEGG: sil:SPOA0322
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64558.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSDMPFEIFLAVPPGLEPMLRAELVEKGFKAPQVEAGGVTITGG
FT                   WPDVWRANLEVRGASRILARIGAFRVVHLSQLDKRARQFDWLAVLKPGVPVRVEASCRK
FT                   SKIYHAGAAAERVANAIATAIGVPTSDDAAVCVRVRIDDNLCTLSIDTSGELLHRRGFK
FT                   AEVNKAPMRENLAALFLRACGFDGVEPVLDPMCGSGTFVIEAAEIAGRLAPGRERAFAF
FT                   EHLAGFEPVIWQSMKSDAGARATARSVVSRYRGSDRDEGAVRMSRTNAQRARVDDVTMF
FT                   DVCPVEQLERPDSPPGLVIVNPPYGARIGNRKSLYGVYGALGDTMRTRFAGWRVGLITT
FT                   DSALARATRLPFAPPGRPVDHGGLKIRLHLTKPLR"
FT   gene            314791..315918
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        314791..315918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0266"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; KEGG: ccr:CC1203 HlyD family secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64559.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRARFLVVVLVAFLAMTAIIVVRALMPAEDGAMMRGERVMAVAV
FT                   AGVPEVEFADIVEALGTARANETVTITARVTDTISRINFESGQQVEAGAILVELTDTEE
FT                   AAGLAEARTTLREAQRDLTRATDLVARAVVPQSRLDEATAVVERARARVSSIEAQLADR
FT                   IVRAPFAGIVGLREVSLGGLVRPGDAIARLDDASLIKLDFTVPERFLSVVSAGMQIAAR
FT                   TSAYPDEVFTGAIAQVDSRIDPVTRSVTIRAEIENSDSRLLPGQLMTVEVRRDERRRPA
FT                   VPGSALTRYLDQTFVYVVEERADGMFARQRTIALGRRSGQMVEVLDGLQAGDRIITEGV
FT                   HRIRDGSEVRITRELRLDAGGVVAGTAGAGGEAAQ"
FT   sig_peptide     314791..314868
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0266"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.952) with cleavage site probability 0.670 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            315915..319037
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        315915..319037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0267"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   pha:PSHAa2273 AcrB/AcrD/AcrF acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64560.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSDVAVRRPVLAFVFCALIVVFGVLGLRDLPLRELPDVDRPVV
FT                   SVSADYPGANAEVVENRVTQIIEDQLSGIDGVETITSSSRDSSSRVTITFSLDRDIEAA
FT                   ANDVRDSVSRVIDRLPQDVEQVEVRKQDSDARPFVWYNLLSDRMTSEELSDYAERALLE
FT                   RFSVIDGVAQVRIGGQRRYSMRIWLDPQAMAARGVTVADIDGALRSQNVEVPGGSVETP
FT                   DTQIVVRVERLFADPDAFARLPISRTGEGHVIRLAEVADVELAAEEPRTLFRGNGQNMI
FT                   GLGFVRQSQANSVEVADSIGNEAERVRLTLPEGMELISASDDTVFIEESIKEVWRTLAI
FT                   AATLVVLVIYLFLGSLRAAIIPAAVVPVCLIGVFAILAVAGFSVNILTLLALVLAIGLV
FT                   VDDSIVVLENIQRRVDMGEPPALASLRGGRQVFFAVVATTAVLVAVFVPLVFLPGFIGR
FT                   IFTELALTIAGAVVLSSFVALTLSPMMASKLLRPSREAKGLAKWVNGIVNAARQSYRES
FT                   LEVALKWPLLMIPFVAVAIAGSAFLLDRLPAELTPPEDRGSFFGRFAGPEGASFDYMST
FT                   QADEVEAIAMDYVASGELRRVLVISPGWGGSGFNSGFVIGTMTDWDERRPGSEIMQDIN
FT                   GRLGQLTGVQAFASMRSSLGGGGGGDDVQFVLLGPDYAALDRQAERLIEALRDGNPGLM
FT                   RARKNYEPTSPRLIVDIDRERAADLGVSVAEIGQTLQTHLGSRRVGQFIDRGEAYNVIL
FT                   ENRREARSSAQDLESLYVSGRAGQLIPLSNLVSLSEVGEASSRNRVDRQRAITVSATLA
FT                   EGYTLGEAVAWLDDWAQRDLPPEMSTTYLGGAKEFLNANSAVLFAFGMALLIVFLVLAA
FT                   QFESLIQPLVIMLTVPLAVAGGLFGLEMVGSSLNIYSQIGLVILIGLAAKNGILIVEFA
FT                   NQLRETGRGLRTATLDAAETRFRPILMTGISTAIGAFPLVIGTGPGAESRITIGVVIFA
FT                   GVTVATLFTLFVVPVAYGVLGRFTKTPNWVSRQLEAEARAAGDDAVEVPAE"
FT   gene            complement(319046..319831)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319046..319831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0268"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase; KEGG:
FT                   pol:Bpro_3023 enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64561.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQAPIYLQRHDHHAELVLNRPERRNALSARMWSALPELLADAAD
FT                   DPSIKLLVVRGEGGAFTAGADISEFETVYATAEAAEAYTKAIAKGLDGLAHFPKPTLAV
FT                   IRGACVGGGCGLALSCDLRFAASDSRFGITPAKLGLAYTLNDTKRLIDAVGVPVAKDLL
FT                   YSARLVDGIEALDIGLINRCFEPDTLDAEVGTYLATMLSRSTGSARAIKRVIHLIRAGV
FT                   DHDTDETRQLFLDAFRSEDFQEGYRAFLDKRAPDFTGKA"
FT   gene            320169..321689
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        320169..321689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0269"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rru:Rru_A0726 major facilitator superfamily
FT                   MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64562.1"
FT                   /translation="MGANEANGAVLPPSGVDHNGVPKVKRSTIFLHGSLALPLAVYGYP
FT                   LAIWLPAHYAGHLGISLSVIGLIIMLARFTDVFTDPLMGEISDRGRTRFGRRKPYIALG
FT                   APALMVSTWFLFVPAEGAGLVYFLIWLTLFFASATMIQIPFRAWGAELSADYHVRSQVT
FT                   AAREFYYLTGLLMAAAVPMVIEIFADGGAVTEIFSAIWRDVTGAFTGELMTRTPTSRAA
FT                   LTGPVLMGLAFAIIVAVPLLTLLILTTVKEPPPALRERVPMIEGFRHLWRNGPMRRVLI
FT                   IAFLVIAGESLRNAVSLFFIRDIIGIPTIGAAYFLYFIAGIAAIPIWLWLGRQIGKHRA
FT                   FMVTLGFVSVVSAANLFLGRGDYLAFFCLFLLKGFAFGGLQFLPLAMLADVVDIDSARS
FT                   GGRRAGTYFAVLGLSEKLAAAIFTGVALNIVGLLGYHASGGVDGSTDIGVLSLRLVYCL
FT                   GPIALYALSLPLIWSYPLTPTRHARLHAGLARRNLRRAAAAGEGPAPL"
FT   gene            complement(321733..323874)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321733..323874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0270"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; EAL domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ret:RHE_CH03639 putative sensory box/GGDEF family protein
FT                   (nitrogen fixation positive activator protein-like)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64563.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRTLDSTLGRYINVATLLSLIASVLTIYFFVGALNRNAVQNDRQ
FT                   LLTAGLEAASRQNETWVADYGWWGELLELWNDRRKSVLTGSLASSFSDHSAFDFVGLYG
FT                   VGDTEAMSWHRDTGERLRTDVLTGEHVQNLRADLVESYADNRFIATHYLKVDGELYLAS
FT                   VTVVGEYADRHSMTDPASDTIIVIGTALDEGFLAESEEVFLVSDVRIHQGALPRGTTGL
FT                   EVTDDAGHTIGWLSWRASRPGLDTLRLTFLPLLAYIAAFFIGAQLIATKARALARHAAG
FT                   NEKRAIIAAGTDNLSGLPNRHGFTSFTESTAATAAAARGEAAVIYIDLNGFKAVNDKAG
FT                   HRAGDDVIRRVAHRFRGAVDADIHIARIGGDEFACALIGEDRTIAALDIARHLSDCLAK
FT                   PFDIDGRLFEIGAAIGIAHSDSGHPKPFSQLIHDADLAMYRAKADQLDKPLIFNASLGL
FT                   EADARRALEADIEAGLDRDEFFVVYQPIARASDGSTASVEALLRWEHPTRGAVPPDVFI
FT                   PVAENSKLIRRLGDFVVRSVCEEIGAGASHTVSINLSPAQLNDARLCEHYLREIHAHGM
FT                   TAEAIEFELTEAVLIDDFEQAKARLVELHDAGFKVNLDDFGTGFASVGYLHMLPFSKIK
FT                   IDKTFVQTIGRGEGANKMLQALALLGDALSLDMVAEGVETEGQAAMLRLLGFEYLQGWH
FT                   FGHPLPASQLKTRKRNHAA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(323755..323874)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0270"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.697) with cleavage site probability 0.648 at
FT                   residue 40"
FT   gene            complement(324015..325256)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324015..325256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0271"
FT                   /product="Cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid synthase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid synthase;
FT                   Methyltransferase type 11; Methyltransferase type 12; KEGG:
FT                   rru:Rru_A0725 cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64564.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAYSNQSAKNAAQPSRLQAFAARRIARSLAGLTAFRLRVELPGG
FT                   YIFHIGPETASACADWKVRKWNALLRIAASGVLGFSEGYVHDEWHTSDLPGLLTALALE
FT                   LDSNVDIDRKNGPSRLLARLQHGLNGNTRRGSRRNIAYHYDLGNAFYRHWLDESMTYSS
FT                   ALFETDDESLEIAQTRKYRRICERLGLKPGDRVLEIGCGWGGFAEVAAREFGCHVTGLT
FT                   LSVAQLDYARGRLEAANLADRVDFRLQDYRDVNETFDAIASIEMFEAVGEANWPTYYAQ
FT                   LNHCLKPGGRAALQVITIREDDFAGYRTSADFIQKYVFPGGMLPPASRLAELASSVGLA
FT                   PISTEMFASSYAQTLARWHRAYRASRPDLEAMGFDAKFDRIWRFYLAYCEAGFTTGRID
FT                   VGHFVYLKPETSGN"
FT   gene            complement(325256..326032)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325256..326032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0272"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1365"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1365; KEGG:
FT                   atc:AGR_C_3600 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64565.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSPASLLVGQVGHTRRRPRHHSLRYRVASILADIDGPDAPASN
FT                   GWTFGFNRPGLVSLHTSDHGADTLSLRAWVENRLREAGSTSPIGRIQLLASPRIFGLSF
FT                   NPVSVFFAYNQHDDLTGLVFEVSNFHGGRCAYAFPVDARKDRNSPHHLQADKRFFVSPF
FT                   NPVSGHYRFKIARDDHHYRLSIQLIRDDEVVLTAAHTAQLQPLTPGALRSASWLVATNT
FT                   IRIFFGILWEALRLRLKGLATFAPRRGTEDTLPGRH"
FT   gene            complement(326029..327378)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326029..327378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0273"
FT                   /product="amine oxidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amine oxidase; FAD dependent oxidoreductase;
FT                   KEGG: atc:AGR_C_3599 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64566.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPARRRIAVIGSGISGLAAAWRLSTRHDVTLFEASSRLGGHANT
FT                   AKVLVGDTAFGVDTGFIVYNPRNYPNFVALLDHLRVETSPSDMSFAASIADGGFEYSSN
FT                   PNGLFAQRRNLFRPRMWRMIADILRLNRHARDSDRTDPTLSLDDFLQAHGYSEAFREDH
FT                   ILPMCAAIWSSPVDQMRGFPADAFFRFFLNHGLLQLTDRPAWRTVTGGSQSYVHALADA
FT                   FRGEIALNAPVRRVNRTSGGVVLTLEHGHRAEFDDVVLACHSDQALKLLDDADPEETRL
FT                   LAAIRYRPNTAILHTDSRFMPRRRQAWASWNYLERGARDTRDISLTYWMNRLQPLPTHT
FT                   SVFVTLNPATPPAPDRILRTDHYDHPVFDHQALAAQSDFGAVQGRRGTWYCGAWLGSGF
FT                   HEDGLQSGLRVADALGADPRPWIAPDMDARIAWTCGAVGPSGRPLTIAAE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(327313..327378)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0273"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.710) with cleavage site probability 0.576 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            327601..328185
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        327601..328185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0274"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma-24 subunit, RpoE"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sigma-70 region 2 domain protein; sigma-70
FT                   region 4 domain protein; Sigma-70, region 4 type 2; KEGG:
FT                   rru:Rru_A0722 sigma-24 (FecI)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64567.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLTDRPAPTVDSQRLSDLLVQVGQARDRAAFRTLFDHFAPRIR
FT                   AFLIQRRVIPAMADDLTQDVMLAIWRRASSFDPSRAAASTWIYTIARNQHIDQYRKAQR
FT                   ASRMDETDPSLQPAPAPAADDLCEQAEAADSVGVALEDLSADQRQVVELAFTEGLTHSE
FT                   IADRLELPLGTVKSRIRLALGKLKTTLGEMV"
FT   gene            328182..328865
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        328182..328865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0275"
FT                   /product="anti-ECFsigma factor, ChrR"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: anti-sigma factor, putative, ChrR family;
FT                   KEGG: rpd:RPD_0339 anti-sigma factor ChrR, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64568.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQRGHTLDDAWYLGYAAGSLASEAETVLVQSHVELNSDAQDRVE
FT                   QLDRIGGVLLDRMPVGEALPFSADELLEMADRSDPLQAGESVSDEAANVPDALDGVNLP
FT                   PALAQYLARSPARLKWEFLGPGLRKSILWRGKDGERLWLLKAQPGVAIPHHGHAGSELT
FT                   LVLKGSFWDGDQEYRRGDVEEAHEDVEHDIRIGTGGECVCLALTQGKLRFESPLLTAFQ
FT                   VFTGL"
FT   gene            328986..330029
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        328986..330029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0276"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LacI; periplasmic binding
FT                   protein/LacI transcriptional regulator; KEGG: ccr:CC2053
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64569.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKMRANKQSGATIKDVASAAGVSAMTVSRVLNAEPNVRPATRE
FT                   RVQSAIRDLNYRPNLSARNLARANAYFIGLLYDNPSAGYISELLIGALNRCRTSGYHLV
FT                   LESCDAAGADWSNQIADMLRTSNFDGVIMPPPVCDHADVLAAVDAAGIPYVRIAPDTDL
FT                   DRAPCILTDDRAAARRMTDYLIELGHTRIGFVLGPQEHGASRERHAGFLEGLSAHGLES
FT                   EPELIAEGAFTYKSGLEAAEKLLSLADRPTAIFASNDDMAVAVIALAHKHALDVPRDLT
FT                   VVGFDDTQTATAIWPQLTTVRQPISDMSSAAIELLASHLDGDAGALARREIRSEIVVRD
FT                   SSAAPTG"
FT   sig_peptide     328986..329093
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0276"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.978) with cleavage site probability 0.878 at
FT                   residue 36"
FT   gene            330066..330488
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        330066..330488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0277"
FT                   /product="Hpt protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Hpt domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64570.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILGVNLVNIAITLFAGRKAARGPKLRESDLSDWNEYPEIDLTI
FT                   IRALIDAVGIETFSSMRAQFVADLRSLAQAYHEAFARSDLAAASASAHALKGAAANIGL
FT                   VRLSAIAGSFEQEATDPGPSLDTILDMSIASLNDAS"
FT   gene            330534..330836
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        330534..330836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0278"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma-factor antagonist"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sulfate transporter/antisigma-factor
FT                   antagonist STAS; KEGG: cvi:CV2645 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64571.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYRSDIRGERMVVSISGTLTFDDHEAFRRIVGEIAVCDVPTVEL
FT                   SLATTKMIDSAGIGMLLLANDKATKSGKRLCLSGVSGHVAKVIDLSKIDQLIPIE"
FT   gene            330853..332037
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        330853..332037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0279"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver modulated serine
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; Stage II
FT                   sporulation E family protein; SMART: protein phosphatase 2C
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: mag:amb2659 serine phosphatase RsbU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64572.1"
FT                   /translation="MADHSPDPGTEDTATILVVDDLKSSRLLIGSILNAAGFNNLIFAS
FT                   DGVEALELLEQTPVDMVILDIVMPRKDGISVCREVRERLGLTMPILIQTSLQDADHRAT
FT                   AFDAGASDIVSKPIHAHEIVSRTRLHLERRRMIDSLQRYRRRMQDELRAAEAMQVSLLK
FT                   SDDEVAAIAGPRHARMTTFYKASNQLGGDLWQVFEIDETRFGIFMVDLSGHGVAAAINA
FT                   FRVHMLAEDRTHDRTSPGDWLTSVNANLCQILPVEHFATAFYGVVDIARGRIEYAAAGA
FT                   PPPILLDREGGWRLIDGSGVILGCSEGARYETHSTPIRQGDRIFFYSDALYEKFDEPDK
FT                   SLEAVELVAHARAVLGSVSGQGFHEALIARIFDDPDADCRDDLTLILLEVAGDG"
FT   gene            332030..332893
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        332030..332893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: dar:Daro_0110 response regulator receiver"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64573.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDGRPLPSGADVIWVRLVASPVADAVRRDLASRFGDAVVTTPDL
FT                   PTGVTVGLVIVDDANQAAIGLAATRNAGAQQSILIKSGHEPHGRADFVLSSDVDLNTVT
FT                   SVVTAAKDFHDQVMSLRSEVARRKSAVGTILRGEFVLRTLDEARNLATMIAHACPNSDL
FT                   VAIGLQELLINAVEHGNLEIDADMKQALLMAGNWREEVESRLQDPQYADRTVTLSFQRS
FT                   ARLISMTVQDEGAGFDHEQYSSTVAEATGYRGRGIAMARDLSFSSLTYLGAGNVVEATI
FT                   ILEPED"
FT   gene            333053..333955
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        333053..333955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0281"
FT                   /product="peptidase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase domain protein; KEGG: jan:Jann_1062
FT                   peptidase S1 and S6, chymotrypsin/Hap"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64574.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQIFASVVTVALLASPAIAQDFSAPATFGTVNLSSGFTPDPYN
FT                   VTLTSGGQLRASNLSSSCRGWIANAPDFSVFYEAGNMFDLTIGAVSNTDTTLVVNGPDT
FT                   SWYCDDDSGEGLNPSMTFSNPASGRYDIWVGSYSEGDYAQATLSISELGLAGGATPQPS
FT                   SRGIDWSLAANFGSANLRGGFTPDPYRVNIISGGGFRADSVRSGCAGWVSAAPDFELNF
FT                   TAGSLPLILSAASSSDTTILVNDPNGNWHCNDDGGNAGLNPALTFNNAASGTYDIWIGS
FT                   YSQGGGTEATLSISELYSE"
FT   sig_peptide     333053..333118
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0281"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            334060..335220
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        334060..335220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0282"
FT                   /product="peptidase M19, renal dipeptidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amidohydrolase 2; peptidase M19, renal
FT                   dipeptidase; KEGG: sil:SPO1410 renal dipeptidase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64575.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFLGILLAVILVAGGFVFFILPARIDADMNVVRPHAAYTPSAE
FT                   AEALHATLPVADLHSDMLLWMRDPTRWNDRGHTDLPRLRAGGVALQVFASVTKTPSGQN
FT                   YDSNTADSDDITALAIVQRWPIRTWSSILERAVYHADRLNRLAERDDSFTVVRTRADLE
FT                   AVLAARETDPTALAGLLETEGAHPLEGDIANIDVLWDAGYRMFGLQHFFDNELGGSLHG
FT                   VSNAGLTDFGRDVIRRMDERGLIIDVAHSSPQVVEEVLAMTNSPLVVSHTGVHGHCEVK
FT                   RNIPDALMQRIAAGGGLIGIGFWADVTCDDSPEGVAATLLAAIDLVGIDHVALGSDYDG
FT                   TVTTTFDASEYVVLTDRLLDAGLSADEVGQVMGGNTIRFFLENLPQ"
FT   sig_peptide     334060..334149
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0282"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.836) with cleavage site probability 0.799 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            complement(335236..336297)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335236..336297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0283"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.85"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sru:SRU_2148 3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: 3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase; PFAM:
FT                   isocitrate/isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64576.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYRITLLPGDGIGPEITAVARAVLEHVAALEGFRIEFATCAFGG
FT                   ASIDEFGEPLTEATLKTCQASDAIFLGAVGGPKWDRADARPEAGLLALRKALGVYANLR
FT                   PAAVHPALAGKSPLRPDLVAGTDVLIVRELTGGIYFGTRERSADSASDKCTYSRGEIER
FT                   VARIAFEQARLRRGKLTSVDKANVLETSRLWRDVVTEMGARDFPDIELDHMYVDAAAMH
FT                   MLRAPASFDVIVTENMFGDILSDEASMLPGSIGLLGSASLGENKPGLFEPIHGSAPDIA
FT                   GQDKANPFGAIEAVAQLLESLGETAAAGRIRDAINTMHEAGEWTGDLGGSLSCSQAGVK
FT                   LVERLEAEAVAAE"
FT   gene            complement(336294..336881)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336294..336881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0284"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, small
FT                   subunit; PFAM: aconitate hydratase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ade:Adeh_1979 3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64577.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDQKDDIRQIDSRTFVIDQEDIDTDQIIPARFLTTTTRDGLGKL
FT                   AFHDWRYDGDGKPLEAVSLNSLDTAQCSVLVAGRNFGCGSSREHAPWALHDFGFRAVIS
FT                   SEFADIFRSNSARNGLLPIMAPEAAHKWLLANPGVSIRIDLASQHVDLGNGPSFDFAIE
FT                   PFAKHCLMEGTDPLGFLMGHADAIDAYEADHA"
FT   gene            complement(336874..338319)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336874..338319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0285"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, large subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, large
FT                   subunit; PFAM: aconitate hydratase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ade:Adeh_1980 3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0AT09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64578.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPETETGATSSVPRSLFDKVWDAHQVRAETAETPGLLYIDLHLV
FT                   HEVTSPQAFSVLAERGLKVRRPDRTLATIDHATPTLDFAAGETPPYATAAAQNQVETLQ
FT                   SNTAQHGITLHGWGSGHRGVVHVIGPELGATQPGMTIVCGDSHTATHGAFGALAFGIGT
FT                   TEVGHVLASQCLLQRKPKSMRVTVDGETAAGISAKDIILAIIAEIGVDGGTGCVIEYAG
FT                   SAIEALDMEGRMTVCNMSIEAGARAGMIAPDETTFAWLEGREQVPTGSEWDAAIDRWRA
FT                   LRSDAGARFDHEVMIDAASIRPMVTWGTAPDTGIAVNAPIPQPRSPSHRKALAYMGLEA
FT                   GMPVAGTQVDQVFIGSCTNSRITDLREAAAIMSGRRVADGIRALVVPGSVAVRAQAEAE
FT                   GLDRIFTDAGAEWRQPGCSMCIAMNGDRGEPGQLVVSTSNRNFEGRQGPGVRTVLASPA
FT                   TAAAAAIAGHVIDPAELMEPAHA"
FT   gene            complement(338309..339265)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338309..339265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0286"
FT                   /product="branched chain amino acid aminotransferase
FT                   apoenzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.42"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: branched-chain amino acid aminotransferase;
FT                   PFAM: aminotransferase, class IV; KEGG: sgl:SG2395
FT                   branched-chain amino-acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64579.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQETDFIWRNGELIDWHEAQTHVLSHALHYGSSVFEGIRCYNT
FT                   PTGPQIFRLTDHVKRLFNSAKVYHMPVNHTVEEVEAACRMVIRANHLKDAYIRPVAFFG
FT                   YGGIGVLPGADTKPEICIAAFPWGAYLGEEALTKGVDCCISSWSRPAPNTIPTGAKAGG
FT                   NYLSSMLISHEAHSRGFDEGIGLDVNGLVSEGAGENIFVVSDGIIRTPPSSASILSGLT
FT                   RDAVMKLAEAEGFDVREQTLSRESLYFADEIFFTGTAAEITPVRSVDGHVVNAGGRGPI
FT                   AELMQKRFFGLFSGETPDRHGWLQPVQDNAMEVQHVA"
FT   gene            complement(339280..340869)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339280..340869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0287"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.13"
FT                   /note="PFAM: pyruvate carboxyltransferase; LeuA allosteric
FT                   (dimerisation) domain; KEGG: xcv:XCV3583 2-isopropylmalate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64580.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPTLRPVPTPQPDRLRIFDTTLRDGEQAPGFSMNPAEKLEIAR
FT                   LLEAMRVDTIEAGFAAASPGDSEAIRLIASEIRNSTLCSLARATEGDIDAAAKALEPAH
FT                   RKRLHIFLATSPIHREAKLRMSRREVLQTIERCLKHAAGTFDEIEFSAEDALRTEPDFL
FT                   VEAMSCAAVNGADVLNVPDTVGYSEPDEIRAVFERLAAHVERPDHVIFSAHCHNDLGLA
FT                   VSNSLAAVKGGARQVECAINGIGERAGNCSLEEIVMALQVRADIFPAISHVDATKIWSA
FT                   SQRLARVTGSAVAPNKAIVGKNAFAHEAGIHQHGMISDRRTYEIMTPESVGAPGSALVL
FT                   GKHSGKHALVQRLAKLGYQPDPDKLNQVFKDFKHLADELGEVNDADLVAMMEGFSASGS
FT                   RWTVLRTELRTTAGRQPKQFARVELEHPDRGRVSDIASGDGPIAAAFAAVQRITGTDAT
FT                   VTALETRMRSTATGREFVADISIDIDGTIFSGRARGPDIVTAAIDSLLFTLDRGEAYGR
FT                   ADLTQQQPAAAV"
FT   gene            complement(340851..341171)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340851..341171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0288"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64581.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSLRIELADAEGALMRLIGLVERRGFTIAAMDKSETSGGQSTV
FT                   TLSLAARDGARSMDVLARQVARLLDVRGVFTRDTDDRIAPEIAARAVAPSDRWRQACPP
FT                   RH"
FT   gene            complement(341174..342892)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341174..342892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0289"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase, large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetolactate synthase, large subunit,
FT                   biosynthetic type; PFAM: thiamine pyrophosphate enzyme
FT                   domain protein TPP-binding; thiamine pyrophosphate enzyme,
FT                   central region; thiamine pyrophosphate enzyme TPP binding
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: xac:XAC3452 acetolactate synthase
FT                   large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64582.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALPASEIDDTAPSAAARPSPRQTGAHAVVRTLEALGVTRVFGY
FT                   PGGAIMPVYDALTGSSLQHILVRHEQAAAFAADAQARLTGKAGVCLATSGPGATNLLTG
FT                   IANAYLDSVPMIILTGQVPSGLMGTDAFQEVDVFGMSMPVVKHSIIIRDPLKIPEMIAE
FT                   AFEIAESGRPGPVLIDLPKDVLQAEAYPTIPPQPRPEAGSSHPPESDLAAATTLLARSK
FT                   RPVFYIGGGVTLGGAVEAVRDFMARTGIPTVATLKGLGCPHPDSETFLGMLGMHGGRAA
FT                   NVAVDESDLLICCGARFDDRATGRLDTFAPGARIIHIDGDAAEIDKLRRAEIGLAGDIS
FT                   AILAGITNDWLDITEWRDTCVERKEHHAFRYDAPGSGVYAPAMLKQLSEAAGDDFIAAC
FT                   DVGQHQMWVAQHCRFSRPEHHLTSAGLGAMGYGLPAGIGAAMTRPDAKVVTITGDGSIM
FT                   MNIQELATARRYGVPVRILLLDNASLGLVRQWQEYFFDQNFSEIDLYDNPDFAEVAHAF
FT                   GIEAFTVHSREEVPAAIDRLLNARGPILAHVLIDPRENVWPLVPPGASNADMMED"
FT   gene            complement(342928..343944)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342928..343944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0290"
FT                   /product="ketol-acid reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.86"
FT                   /note="KEGG: xoo:XOO0946 ketol-acid reductoisomerase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ketol-acid reductoisomerase; PFAM: acetohydroxy
FT                   acid isomeroreductase; Acetohydroxy acid isomeroreductase,
FT                   catalytic domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64583.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPTPSRRADFEVDTTAFKAQPIAVIGYGSQGRAHAMNLKESGC
FT                   DVTVGVRPGGPGEKKAKADGLKTATPEEATKGAKLIAILTPDMSHEALFRESIAPNLSA
FT                   GDAVLFAHGFSVHFGRVTPPEGVDVILVAPKGPGDLVRREYEIGRGVPCLFAVQQDATG
FT                   EARNRALGYTAGIGGANSGIIETTFAEETETDLFGEQAVLCGGATELVMAGYETLVDAG
FT                   YQPEVAYFECLHELKLIVDLLYEGGMAKMHEFISETAIYGDLRSGPRVINDETRARMRE
FT                   VLKDIQDGTFARDWITENQAGKPQYQALLRKDLEHPIEKTGAALRADMPWLQPGANA"
FT   gene            complement(343941..345665)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343941..345665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0291"
FT                   /product="dihydroxyacid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.9"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dihydroxy-acid and 6-phosphogluconate
FT                   dehydratase; KEGG: aba:Acid345_3109 dihydroxy-acid
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64584.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHDRRKSSDAITAGAARAPARAMLRATGMTDGDFDKPMIGVINT
FT                   WTTVTPCNMHLADLAAPVREAVREAGGHPVDFNTIVVSDGISMGTEGMRASLISREVIT
FT                   DSIELATRGHSLDGVVILVGCDKTIPAAAMALARMDVPGCILYGGTIMPGKLGDQALSI
FT                   QDVFEAVGAHAAGTLDDAGLDKVEKAACPGAGACGGQFTANTMAMILTMLGLSPMGVND
FT                   IPAPHPDKPEAAARCGRLAVELAKSGTTPRRFITEASLRNAVVGASASGGSTNAVLHVA
FT                   AIAAEAGIPFDIAEFDRISSEAPVITDLKPGGRFLAHHMFLAGGSRLFGQRLIEGGLLA
FT                   DTPTVSGKSLHEECASAEESLNQRVIQSVANPVKPDGGFRVLTGDLAPEGAVLKLSGHA
FT                   RSEFSGPARVFECEEDAFAAVEANSVKAGDIIIIRNEGPKGGPGMREMLGVTAALVGQG
FT                   LAGDVALITDGRFSGASKGFVIGHVSPEAADGGPIGRVRNGDRVRIDVAARRIDVDADL
FT                   SARPQSSSGRPAPTGVFAKYAALVSSASRGATTIIAPTATKASPQTTDMQSKQEMPA"
FT   gene            346098..346457
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        346098..346457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0292"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF454"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF454; KEGG:
FT                   sil:SPO0005 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64585.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRGFGLICVMLAVVGVALPLVPTTPFLLLAAFAFARSSPRLHAW
FT                   LMAHRQFGPLIRNWRDHGRIDRKSKFFAVIAMLSAVAISLWLGVSLAVILVQVFVLSVV
FT                   ALFILTRPDGSEGGP"
FT   sig_peptide     346098..346208
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0292"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.963) with cleavage site probability 0.627 at
FT                   residue 37"
FT   gene            347026..348375
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        347026..348375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0293"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rh family protein/ammonium transporter; KEGG:
FT                   pub:SAR11_0818 ammonium transporter; TC 1.A.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AT01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64586.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGRTQMSKTLARGALCAVVAGIGLTGAAHAEVSEETAFVFNTLL
FT                   FLIGGFLVMLMAAGFAMLEAGFVRTKHTAAICLKNIALYSIAGIMFYLVGYQVMYGGQT
FT                   PYFGIPELWVPSELAADESIDIGTGYAAASDWFFQMVFVATAASIVSGTIAERVKLGPF
FT                   FIFVIVLTAVIYPIQGSWEWGGGWLDADFGFSDFAGSTLVHSTGGWAALAGAILLGARS
FT                   GRFGPDSKPMMPGSLPLATLGTFILWFGWFGFNGASQLALGSAGDAVAISQIFANTNMA
FT                   AAGGVVTAYLLSMLLGGGKANLAYCLNGALAGLVAITAEPLTPTILQAIAIGAVGAVIA
FT                   TFGAKLLEMVRIDDVVGAIPVHLFAGIWGTMAVPLTNSDATFFGQAVGVGAIGAFVFVT
FT                   SFVVWMILKVSVGIRLSPDAENVGGDLSELGHDAGSIFASDVGKDSAPAQ"
FT   sig_peptide     347026..347121
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0293"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            348626..349297
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        348626..349297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0294"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: conserved hypothetical protein; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC2658 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AT00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64587.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKILALGLAACCFTAPVAAQEVTGNVALTTDYIFRGVTQTDGG
FT                   PAISGGFDVEADGFYVGVWGSSVDFSDATTMELDLYGGYAFSGAGFDWDIGVIYYAYPD
FT                   SPSAGGDQNFVEFYGGIGREFGPVAWDAKVSYSPEFYGEIGQAWYLETGIGMEVVEGIS
FT                   VDGRIGASQFDDVPAADYEDYQVGVSGTVFGNVGWDLRYHDLSDGGDDSIVLSFSQSFG
FT                   G"
FT   sig_peptide     348626..348691
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0294"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.996 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(349363..350406)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349363..350406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0295"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sma:SAV1686 oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64588.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPVKLAGIGGLAATAAVLAGCSGEAWTVTEQSSGVTSSLRGLSV
FT                   VDDDTVWIGAPEGQVLRTVDGGASWQVSTVMSAEGADLRSAKGFDDQHALFATAGQPAR
FT                   ILMTRDGGASFTTVWDDTSGSAFIDSLAFWDHSRGLAFSDPVDGSFLILRTVNGGESWQ
FT                   RLENLPAPLEGEAGFAASNSSIALTEDGCAFIGTGGGPVARILRSCDHGEHWDAVDTPL
FT                   AAGSAGAGIFAVSTDRSGVLVASGGDYLSPAARAGNFAASTDRGESWEQADSPPFGYRS
FT                   GIAGVGDQWISVGTSGVDVGSYAEGRFEWRESGWDIVAPNAIAFSPSGRIGWIIGADGG
FT                   IWKLTPQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(350320..350406)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0295"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.989) with cleavage site probability 0.400 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            complement(350403..352916)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350403..352916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0296"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC3357 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64589.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTTKKLMMMVLGAMTLAALAPVATAQDAESFGEVVENLEHRDG
FT                   FIPLWVDPADGRILAELSIGEDDELARMIYTASLTSGLGSNPVGLDRGLGSSSEILRFF
FT                   RVNDQVFAEFENLGYRADGAGPDEAAATRNSFARSIIWSTAIVAEDEGRLLIDLSDFLT
FT                   RDPVGTADQLSDSGQGSFSIASDRSAAITDSALAFPENVEIDALLTLTSASPGSEVRAV
FT                   TPAPNSVTLTVHHSFAALPAPGYEPREADDRAGALTRAYYDMATPLTDPVRRSLALRHR
FT                   LERVDPSAQSGPVVEPIIYYLDRGTPPLIRDALIEGGNWWADAFTAAGYENAFRVELLP
FT                   EGAHPLDIRYNVIQWVHRQTRGWSYGGSVIDPRTGEIIKGRVILGSQRVRQDRMIFEGL
FT                   VGTAETGTGTAGDPLELALARIRQLSAHEIGHTIGLAHNFAASISDRASVMDYPAPLVT
FT                   LDASGEIDTSRAYDVGIGAWDRVAISWLYGEFGEGAVEATALNEILDDAASNGLLYITD
FT                   RHARGNASAHPLANLWDNGADPTAMLTETMAVRSAALDGFGQQVLAAGQPASALRQVLP
FT                   PIYLYHRYQVEAAAKSVGGVLFGYAPNRAGLDGLTPVPAADQARSVDALLATLEPEALD
FT                   IPDTVLSLMMPAPLADYYPAATRELFRSDDYPAFSRADAAAASARITLQALLNPSRLSR
FT                   LADQHARDGSHMGLPDLFDRVEATLFDAPGDEAARLQPIRHALQTEYVAQLLDILADGP
FT                   ATPASIARQRLETIARNEPSRRRSDPASSHQLWLARAARAGIDRFDAGETPELVDTPIP
FT                   PGSPIGADTCWHCDSVALLGLGQGG"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(352833..352916)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0296"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.996 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            353126..354046
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        353126..354046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0297"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthetase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dihydrodipicolinate synthetase; KEGG:
FT                   ret:RHE_PC00042 probable dihydrodipicolinate synthetase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64590.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTSWRGVFPAATTQFAEDHSVDLEATTAVVRALVDDGVHGLIA
FT                   MGTVGENNSLTADEKRAVLAAIVDAVDGRVAVLTGVSELTTALAQTYAIDAARIGADGL
FT                   MLLPAMVYVPSEAELEAHIRTVAAATSLPVMLYNNPPAYRVSISLDTLERLSDVPTLVA
FT                   IKESAPDPRRITDIINRCGDRYLVFAGLDDVALEEILLGAVGWVSGLTNAFPAESIALW
FT                   DAVERGDLETARSIYRWFMPLLHLDAEHDLVQSIKLAEAVMGRGSERVRMPRMVLTGER
FT                   RAEVIAMVETARDSRPVKLPSVLAH"
FT   gene            354067..355065
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        354067..355065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0298"
FT                   /product="proline racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.4"
FT                   /note="PFAM: proline racemase; KEGG: rru:Rru_A2065 proline
FT                   racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64591.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHVFQCLDGHACGNPVRLITGPLPFLEGATMGEKRADFMARFDW
FT                   IRRSLMFEPRGHDMMSGAMFYPPCSPGADASILFIETSGCLPMCGHGTIGALTMALENG
FT                   VITPADRNCVRLDAPAGRIEADIDWQGDRVAGVRIRNVASYLAVSGLILDIPGWQAVTV
FT                   DIAYGGNFYAIIEPQPGYADLEELTVADILRLSPLVRSAANDAVTLTHPDDPRVGGVSH
FT                   ALWTGRSRDPKAQARNAVFYGSRAIDRSPCGTGTSARMAQLAARGQLKPGDDFVHESLI
FT                   GSLFEGRVEGATTVGDHAAIIPSIKGWAIQTGINTIWVDERDPYAGGFTVG"
FT   gene            355425..355841
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        355425..355841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0299"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64592"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64592.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFNVIVLGLSMQAAHGLFSEARAEMAQNAVCAALASTMGDSELH
FT                   EIHLRKAIDSGLTIFADDLAMSDGKHDSQFMEYGPEFFAGWMLSSVQTITRVNLTYPNN
FT                   LEAHGTKRPYRYIGAAAKLARERYGAMECAARIA"
FT   gene            complement(355892..356629)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355892..356629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0300"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR, HTH; GntR domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: rru:Rru_A2063 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64593.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLADLPSLQPGPSPLERRVPGSDQHYSDPIETRSVVDQLAARV
FT                   RARILANELAPGEALRQEALADAYKVSRMPVREALRQLEVEGLVVFHANRGVTVSQVSE
FT                   AEMAELFDIRLLLEPGLFAHAIQRAEPADIAAVETVRARETEALAKGDTASFGALNRDF
FT                   HAALHAPASRPRTQAIVLSLNQHIDRYVRLQLSLGPDARKTANAEHDGLLDAMKTGDPV
FT                   AGANRMVAHIETARAALVKAFEG"
FT   gene            356917..358380
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        356917..358380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0301"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase (NADPH) small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.13"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: zmo:ZMO1116 glutamate synthase
FT                   [NADPH] small chain precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64594.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHWRTFDFAKGAGLLRFVDIDQTYPEKRSETERREDFNEIYRAF
FT                   TTEAAAGQASRCSQCGVPFCQSGCPLQNNIPDWLMLAGEDRLREAYDASAATSTMPEIC
FT                   GRICPQDRLCEGSCVVEKSKHGAVTIGAVEQYITDTAWKEGWVEPLKVGPERGQSVAVI
FT                   GSGPAGLAAAERLRESGFAVTVYERADRAGGLLMYGIPGFKLEKHVVQRRIDRLVRGGV
FT                   AFKLNFEVGRDATLAEIRSGHHAVLLATGVYNARALTCPGSGDGVLAALDYLTRANRDD
FT                   LGDPAANDSVLDARGKRVVVVGGGDTAMDCVRTAVRQGARSVTCLYRRDRANMPGSARE
FT                   VKHAEEEGVVFEWLSAPLAVLTKGDAISAVRVQGMRLGAPDASGRRAPEADPGKTWDVE
FT                   AEMVISALGFTPEDLPVLFEEPDLSVHRDGRVEADRDTRMASLDGVFVAGDLHRGASLV
FT                   VWAIKDGLDAARSIESYLDNRMRVLGAAE"
FT   gene            358377..362906
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        358377..362906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0302"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase (NADPH) large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.13"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glutamine amidotransferase, class-II;
FT                   glutamate synthase, alpha subunit domain protein;
FT                   ferredoxin-dependent glutamate synthase; glutamate
FT                   synthase; KEGG: ccr:CC3607 glutamate synthase, large
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64595.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKTWSEAAHRQGLETLTNAGLIDPRDERDACGVGLIADMKGRA
FT                   RRDIVELAIDALKAVWHRGAVDADGLTGDGAGLRVGVPQEFFKAAVARTGHEPERGDVI
FT                   VGMVFLPRTDFAARERARAIIEAEILREGFAFYGWRQPPIDTSVLGDKARATLPEIEQV
FT                   LFRDPRCRDSEAVERVLYIVRRRIERRAREENLRDLYVCSLSSRDIIYKGLFRAEDIDA
FT                   FYPDLQSPEFISPFAIFHQRYSTNTFPEWRLAQPFRMLAHNGEINTIRGNINWMKSHEV
FT                   HIAETAFADVEQDVKPVIQSGASDSAALDQTFEILVRAGRSAPMTKTLLIPEAWSKRAD
FT                   VMPEGWSRMYEYCNAVMEPWDGPAAIAAFDGRWAIAGLDRNGLRPMRYALTNDDIFVAG
FT                   SETGMAPVDPATVTERGSITPGRLVALDIVEGKFFREQDILNELSEQHPYTRWLGEMED
FT                   IEPIVGPGAEDQLFDDADRTRRQAASGFTFENIELVIKAMAEDGKEAVGSMGDDAPLAV
FT                   LSESYRPLSHFFRQNFSQVTNPPIDPLREGRVMGLKTRFRNLGNILGQGEARASVLVLE
FT                   SPILSNGSYERWRDHMGGAIKEIDCLLPVASANGDGQVLRAAIDEVIRECVAAVRDGAA
FT                   HLVLTDHRQDSENAALPMVLVAGAVHSTLTREGLRNFCSLNVRAGECFDAHYAAVLIGL
FT                   GATTVNPYLAFDTVTAGREAVGGESWARERAARLKTALDGGLLKILSKMGISIISSYRG
FT                   GCNFEVLGLSRALVEAYLPGVVSRISGIGLPGLEVRTIDLHRRSWHGEARLPIGGFYRQ
FT                   RASGDRHALNAPVISALQTAVRDNDPAAWKQYGAAIKDQGPIQLRDLMDMRPIGPTVGL
FT                   DRVESINGIRRRFVTPGMSLGALSPEAHGALNVAMNRIGAKSVSGEGGEDPARYKPLPN
FT                   GDNMNSAVKQIASGRFGVTAQYLGQCREMEIKVAQGAKPGEGGQLPGFKVTEFIARMRL
FT                   ATPGVSLISPPPHHDIYSIEDLAQLIYDLKQINPTARVGVKLVAAAGVGAVAAGVAKAN
FT                   ADIINISGSVGGTGAAALSSIKFAGGPLELGLAEAHQMLSLNGLRERVTLRADGGIRTG
FT                   RDIVIAAMLGAEEFGVGTASLIALGCLMVRQCHSNTCPVGVCTQDDDLRARFGGIPDHV
FT                   VNLMTFLAQDVREILADLGATSLEDIIGRADLLDQVSRGSQALDDLDLSAIMSRADAVE
FT                   RPARSTRSLRNDVAPALDEQIIQDAAPAFDRGEKMQLDYGVKNTDRAVGTRTSSQIVER
FT                   FGPDGLGVDHLTLRLRGSAGQSLGAFSAKGLRIELDGDANDYVGKGLSGASIIVRPYGG
FT                   ATEANEEHAIIGNTCLYGATSGRLLAAGRAGQRFGVRNSGADAVIEGCGTNGCEYMTGG
FT                   TAVILGPVGDNFAAGMTGGDVFIYDPDRRLDARLNRETVLAFDLEGEGERRCLSMIESH
FT                   AAETGSRIAARLLAAWPAERQHFVHLRGEEVVKRERAALAAANDSQSA"
FT   gene            363017..363544
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        363017..363544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0303"
FT                   /product="Inorganic diphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Inorganic pyrophosphatase; KEGG:
FT                   ret:RHE_CH03913 pyrophosphate phospho-hydrolase protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64596.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIDKISAGANPPEDINVIIEVPVGGQPVKYEMDKDAGTLFVDRY
FT                   LHTPMSYPCNYGFMPHTLSEDGDPIDVMIVGHTTLVPGCVVRARPIGVLLMEDESGMDE
FT                   KILAVPHHKLSPLYGKVNEPDDIPEAQLMRIKHFFEHYKDLEPNKWVKVIGWGDAAKAR
FT                   ELILDSIERVKS"
FT   gene            363783..365528
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        363783..365528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0304"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxal-dependent decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pyridoxal-dependent decarboxylase; KEGG:
FT                   bba:Bd2647 decarboxylase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64597.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVSGCLEGVSFLGPKSENANWLRSEFDRVLDQWFDWRRALFSE
FT                   DPSPIPESIRLTPDFLAGQDMLSQKVRELSDMMTGEVPKYTPRYIGHMVSELSVPALLG
FT                   HFVTLLHNPNNTSRDVARVSGRVEDEAISMLAAMIGFDPARAQGHFTSGGTIANFESVW
FT                   RARYRMDHSLALGLCIAEKTGEPFDPVSFAHLGWEAHTALAATHNITDAELREASGVLG
FT                   NPFRIAARITRASGREWNGPVLLVPGNKHFSWQKAANVFGLGEEAFWTIGLDRNGRLSL
FT                   ASLREAIERAFAAGRPVLAVVTVAGTTEAGEIDPVDGVCDVLDAWRDAGRDIWHHVDAA
FT                   WGGFLCSMLGGDAGRVLSEHAGRALKAIRRANSVTLDPHKLGYVPYACGAFLVRDQASY
FT                   ANSTFAAPYIDRSAPNDRWMMTLEGSRSGSGAAAVWLTGKTLTFGPQGFGDIMAGTLDS
FT                   RAYFEQALVSGCRLVRILEPADSNILCFSLAKQGEGLAASNARTRRVFEAFVGDPEFSV
FT                   SRTELSVANYGALIDSHLDRYGGQADCQSLVLIRCVFMNPFWRNPQVRSALMPRFLDRL
FT                   ETHMN"
FT   gene            365663..367552
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        365663..367552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0305"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate
FT                   reductase; KEGG: tbd:Tbd_2171 ribonucleotide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012833"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64598.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSEQLAWHQDRRIEQAVAAQINVKSTIEEYVHREDWRIKANANQ
FT                   GYSLGGLILNTSGKVTANYWLDHVYPPAVGIAHRNADLHVHDLDMLAGYCAGWSLRNLL
FT                   VEGFNGVPGKIEAAPPRHFTSALGQIVNFLGALQNEWAGAQALSSFDTYLAPFLRLDGL
FT                   GYDAVVQAMQEFVFNLNVPSRWGTQTPFTNLTFDWVCPEDLRDDVAMVGGEPVDFSYGE
FT                   LQAEMDIINRAFIEVMTRGDARGRVFTFPIPTYNITDDFPWESENARRLFDMTAKYGLP
FT                   YFQNFINSELKPNQIRSMCCRLQLDLRELLKRGNGLFGSAEQTGSIGVVTINCARLGYR
FT                   FAGDEAGLMAEVDRLLELGRDSLEIKRALIQSLMDDGLFPYSKRYLGSLRNHFSTLGVN
FT                   GVNEMIRNFTHDEADITTPFGEAFALRLLDHVRARMLEFQDQTGHMYNLEATPAEGTTY
FT                   RFAKEDAKRFPGILQAGTETSPYYTNSSQLPVGFTDDPFEALTRQDALQTRYTGGTVLH
FT                   LYMSERLSSPEACAALVRRSLESFHLPYITVTPTFSICPHHGYLAGEEHFCPTCDEEAK
FT                   LAGRYDPDNRQACEVWTRVMGYHRPVEAFNPGKKSEHEERQHFTERRTSRRAA"
FT   gene            367542..368261
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        367542..368261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0306"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase
FT                   activating protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate
FT                   reductase activating protein; PFAM: Radical SAM domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: rru:Rru_A1274 radical SAM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64599.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPDGLSAIRVGGFQPFTTLDYPGQMAAVVFLQGCPLRCVYCHNP
FT                   DLLPVHADTEIDGREIAARLKERRGLLQAVVFSGGEPLVQSGLAAAMDHVRSLGFKVGL
FT                   HTSGISPDRFQRLRDRVDWVGFDIKAPFSGYGGVTGVNQAGRRAEASFAMLAAWGIPYE
FT                   VRVTIWPSLIDCEAVRQIATEVHRLGCKDFALQECRDPATGEAMGGAAFLDEDLQADLA
FT                   QRFPGFSVRRASHARAA"
FT   gene            368335..369507
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        368335..369507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0307"
FT                   /product="NnrS family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NnrS family protein; KEGG: rpc:RPC_1235 NnrS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64600.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASVDRGAKRRAAPAFLQNAFRPFFLGGAIWAACLVPLWVAAYL
FT                   GWIPTAQGVTGHAHEMLYGFLAAIVCGFALTAIPNWTGRAPVAGSGLAMLFVLWLAGRA
FT                   ASLWMPGLAATVLDVSFLVILSGVVFREIIIGRNWRNLPIAILVLMFALSHLAFHHPAT
FT                   SAIAIRATFAVSMLLISLIGGRIIPSFTRNWLAAQNAPSVARLAPPMQGFDKLMLALTG
FT                   VALVMWIGLPDLWLTGLILVAAGLGQLLRQLRWQWQATLAEPLVWSLHAGFFWLSVSLG
FT                   LVGVGIIFPAIVPPSAGLHAIAAGLVGAMTLAVMTRATLGHTGRSRSADGLTTLIYTFV
FT                   HAGAALRVLAALNPTGSGWLIAAALLWSSAFLLFAIAYAPMLVGPKRVHA"
FT   gene            complement(369535..371178)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369535..371178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0308"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; amine oxidase; FAD dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: xcv:XCV2897 phytoene dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64601.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLTRLSAHTSHRPNPDRDIVIIGGGHNGLVCAAYLAKAGLKVT
FT                   VLERRDVVGGAAVTEEFHPGFRNSVASYTVSLLNPKVIADLDLHGHGLEIVERKIGNFL
FT                   PLEDGYLLAGDGLTADQVRKFSATDAEQLAEYSDRLEVVADTLRALVLETPPNLSDGGW
FT                   LGAIPELLKAANLGGRLGSMSITARRDLLDLFSKSAGDWLDGWFESDAIKALFGFDSIV
FT                   GNFASPYTPGSAYVLLHHLFGEVNGKKGAWGHAIGGMGAITQAMARCCEARGVEIRTGC
FT                   TVEEVLVVDGGAGTVVLGSGETLSARAVVSNLNPKLLFGSLIDPAALPADFNERIRHYK
FT                   CGSGTFRMNLALDRLPDFTALPGPGDHLTAGIIMAPSLAYMEQAYADARRQGWSNEPII
FT                   EMLIPSTLDPTLAPDGQHVASLFCQHVAPELSGGRDWDDHRDEVAKVMINAVDKWAPGF
FT                   ANSVLGYQALTPKDLERTFGLVGGDIFHGALSLDQLFSARPVLGHADHRCPIKNLYQCG
FT                   AGTHPGGGVTGAPGHNAAREILKDFGKRMG"
FT   gene            complement(371249..371638)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371249..371638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0309"
FT                   /product="MaoC-like dehydratase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rpc:RPC_1998 MaoC-like dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64602.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTALTLGQTARVERCFSASDAADLQRLTGGTLDADCVPEALING
FT                   LFSQLLGVDLPGRGTNYLKQETRFLARAPLGQRLTASVEITRLRPEKHLVDLATRCVSA
FT                   DGTEIATGRALVLAKDVAGAFDPSV"
FT   gene            complement(371635..372042)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371635..372042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0310"
FT                   /product="MaoC domain protein dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MaoC domain protein dehydratase; KEGG:
FT                   pfl:PFL_4601 MaoC-like domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64603.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPGSSRETGTSARLDKTFSQADFDAFARLSGDDNPIHCDPGFAA
FT                   TTRFERTVAHGALLCAVLRRLVEEVYPGARQLSQDSQYPAPSPVNEALRFEVETVGTPD
FT                   PENARRVALALRVTRLCDGVVTCTGATEIEI"
FT   gene            complement(372039..373544)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372039..373544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0311"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase; KEGG:
FT                   rpb:RPB_4072 AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64604.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDILTDITARRAALTPERPAFHIVETGEIISFARLEDRSARAAT
FT                   VLAERGVGEGDRVAILCRNRVEFFEALFACAKLGAILAPLNWRMPARELAELLADCAPT
FT                   CLLVGSEDRQKAAAAAQSLALIFVDLENEWPAARDAAPPHPGRPAWPGDQPWYLIYTSG
FT                   TTGRPKGVIQTYRMALVNYVNISQAIDLRDGEATVNFLPLFHTAGINLHTLPVLMAGGL
FT                   NHLLPGFDAGTVLRLIDDGQLDVMLCVPAVYRELALHPDFATADLTRLRHWACGGAPMP
FT                   DVLIETFAARGAVVCNGFGMTETGPTAFLMDREHALERIGSVGKPQLLIEARIATPDGE
FT                   ALASGGTGEVQFFGPGLTPGYWQRDDETAKLFTADGWLKSGDLGRFDADGYCYIAGRIK
FT                   EMYISGGENVYPAEVENVLDEHPAVQESAVTGIADDKWGEVGCAHLILRDGQAVTDMAL
FT                   RDWCRERLAGYKVPRHFRRTNDFPRTAAGKVQKHLLPLPETVE"
FT   gene            complement(373541..374335)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373541..374335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0312"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase; KEGG:
FT                   ppu:PP3726 enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64605.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPGAPPSPVLVSRDGDVARITLNRPGHGNALEPGLLHALCAAIG
FT                   DCHDARAVVLTGAGRAFSSGGDIREFHARADNVASLQAFGDTVVSSLNRAILALRDLPC
FT                   PTIAAINGPVTGGSIGLVLGCDIALMSREAFIQPYYAKMGFAPDGGWTALLPARIGSGR
FT                   TASWLALDSRIDADTALAMGVVDRICASDDFTDQLAALIHELDDHDPQTALASRQLLDA
FT                   GDSSHTLADRLERELDSFKRMLVRPETRQRMAAFLAPREAAG"
FT   gene            complement(374332..374940)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374332..374940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0313"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, TetR; KEGG: nar:Saro_3146
FT                   transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64606.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSESNTIDKRPKTARGLRTQSKLLEAAEGAFGENGFHATSIGD
FT                   ITRRASVALGTFYVYFDSKDEIFRALVAHMGEMTRGWIAERVKGAPDRLETEHRGLVAY
FT                   IEFARAHPNLYRIIEESQFVAPDAYKAHYDVFMDRYQRNLEDAAARGEVAAGDQGTRAW
FT                   ALIGMSVFMGLRFGIWERDRDPEDVARVVSDLIANGLKP"
FT   gene            375023..375934
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        375023..375934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0314"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG: bsu:BG12806
FT                   similar to arylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64607.1"
FT                   /translation="MADAQPHSPDEGEHALRHLTLRDGTVMSYRDIGRGPVLLLVHGWA
FT                   ASGAFFDTVAQALATEFRVLVPDLRGHGATPAGSAPTTISDLADDLNQLLTREELTRTV
FT                   VLGWSMGATVLWSMIQRHGHDRLAGMVIEDMSPRILNDDCWALGMSSGMDAKASKRATD
FT                   AMRANWPAYAAAFAPRMFARDRAAREPQIVADALNLLRARDADAMADLWSSMAQQDLRA
FT                   ELPGMAIPALIAFGERSEAYGPETSRYLVETLPAATAHGFAHSGHAPHLEQPEEFVDVV
FT                   RNFARQALALATSNETSEGSIS"
FT   gene            375931..378243
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        375931..378243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0315"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor, plug; KEGG: eli:ELI_05030 TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64608.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFKTLTGTALLLSTVAASALVAAPAVAQDNGASEGRDVITVTA
FT                   RRREETLQDVPLSVTAMTGEDLERMGALDIVAIADTTPNITLEVSRGTNSTLSAFIRGV
FT                   GQQDPVAGFEAGVGIYVDDVYLNRPQGAVLDIYDVDRIEVLRGPQGTLYGRNTIGGAVK
FT                   YVTRRIDADEPTLSARLGFGSYGQLDTVLSGSAPLSDTFRVGGTLGRFTRDGYGENLNT
FT                   GEENYDKNVFGYRVSAEWEPTDSFFVRLAYDSVADTSNARGGHRLTPGALSGAPVLDNV
FT                   HDTRAGLNVVEQDVEGDGLALTAEWEINENWTVRNILADRNDTSVTPIDFDNLPSGDLD
FT                   VPAIYENEQFSEEFQLLYSGERLNGLVGYYYLDANATTVFDVLLENLGAAISLPGLNAQ
FT                   TFGDVDTKTWSVFANFTYDLTDEFSLTLGGRYTEDERTSTVLRRTYINGFSEFFGGAGI
FT                   PIATTSDFTGTNSWDDFSPTASLAWQPNAENNFYVTYSQGFKGGGFDPRAQTTGTPDFD
FT                   QNGTIEADEVFQFMSFDPETVDSIEIGWKYQGNGYRHSLAVFNMDYTDIQVPGSVGIDT
FT                   DNDGVNDTFTGVTTNAGAATIRGIEYEGSLDLGQDVFAQGDIMTLGWAIGLLDGEYDQF
FT                   INAFGVDVSNDVVIQNTPDTTASATLTYITPLHGGDLSVINTISHRGDSSQFEFPFPLL
FT                   DQGAYTLWNASMVWEGEDGHWQFGLHGRNLTDEEYRVSGYDFVNNTTLAPELGLEGTLI
FT                   GYYGPPRTVTATIAWRY"
FT   sig_peptide     375931..376020
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0315"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.959 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            378354..379304
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        378354..379304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0316"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG: rsp:RSP_1258
FT                   putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64609.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFLIAVFLGLALLAGIVVYVLNRPATGTEAPAEGALADSVDSPW
FT                   WTDADRLVDVDGVRTRVRIEGPDDAPALIMVHGFSHSLESWDAWADALSADYRVVRMDL
FT                   PGHGLTGPDPQARYSVPQTVEFLDGLMGALEIDRATLIGNSLGGLVAWRQAAANPDRVD
FT                   RLVLLSPGGFSINGVTEDPVPVPMGVQFYLIQAPQPIITAATGALYGDPSAMPPGTAER
FT                   VLELMRGDGVGQAMVERLRVFTLPEPGADLAQVQAPTLIMWGEADVIIPPAHGPQFATA
FT                   IPDARLITYPGLGHVVHEEAPASTLADLRAFLVED"
FT   sig_peptide     378354..378425
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0316"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.975) with cleavage site probability 0.524 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(379322..379690)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379322..379690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0317"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor, CopY family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Penicillinase repressor; KEGG: sdn:Sden_0578
FT                   penicillinase repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64610.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSQHDRLTDDENATMRILWDRGGASVSELAVATRQPADTTLAVL
FT                   HGLRRKGAVERQQDGRTIVYRPRLNSETARTHSLGRLLCGDATPQDNGLGVVVLRESDV
FT                   DPQDWADLQKEIAQRRKA"
FT   gene            379813..380112
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        379813..380112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0318"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: wsu:WS0602 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019886"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64611.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQDKSSARKAYWRANLALMGTLLMIWFAVSFGFGILLRPWLDQV
FT                   SLGGAPLGFWFAQQGSILTFIVLIFYYAWAMNRLEARFAERLGSDDILDQEDAS"
FT   gene            380150..381850
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        380150..381850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0319"
FT                   /product="Na+/solute symporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Na+/solute symporter; KEGG: plt:Plut_0486
FT                   sodium:solute symporter family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64612.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATLFWTGFFVITSFALYIGIAIASRVGSTDEFYVAGHHVPPVF
FT                   NGMATAADWMSAASFLSMAGLIAFSGYDGSVFLMGWTGGYVLLALLLAPYLRRFGKFTV
FT                   PDFIGDRYYSDTARVVAVVCAIFVSFTYIAGQMQGVGIAFSRFLEIPIEAGVIIGGLVV
FT                   LMYATLGGMKGITYTQVAQYCVMIFAFMTPAIFISLQLTGSPVPQLGFVGNVADGTPLL
FT                   MKLDGMLTELGFAPYTDGSKSTFDVFAITLALMAGTAGLPHVIVRFFTVPKAADARKSA
FT                   GWALLFIGILYLTAPAVAVFARTNFIETVNESVYDAGTTALVEGESETPDWFHRWENTG
FT                   LLAFEDRNGDGRIQYRADPATNEVTTLNRDIFVLANPEIANLPGWVIGLVVAGGIAAAL
FT                   STAAGLLLVISSSISHDLCRKVLFKSMSDRQELLIARLSATGAVLIAILAGIYPPGFVA
FT                   SVVALAFGLAAASFFPAILLGIFWQRMSKEGAIAGMVTGLGVTGAYILTYKIFGWIPND
FT                   AEHWFLGVSPEGFGTIGMMISFAVSVTVSLLTPAPPPEVRELVERIRAP"
FT   gene            381860..382630
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        381860..382630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0320"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1295"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1295; KEGG:
FT                   nar:Saro_0560 protein of unknown function DUF1295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64613.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPYLLNLALMLGVMVLAWPFSVARKDPSYIDAIWPLGFLVLALS
FT                   SLLFAGADGATWYVALVAVWALRLGHHLFTRWQHEGPDKRYQKLLERSPPGKEAIFMLV
FT                   TVFLLQGVLLWLTALPIQHAVREGASYAAPAAIAGIVLFAIGLAFEVIGDRQLAAFKAD
FT                   PANKGQVMDTGLWRYTRHPNYFGNAVLFWGLWLIAIADGDGWWTIIGPIFLTFTLTRWT
FT                   GAKILEDGLHESRPGYADYVARTSGFVPWWPKRG"
FT   sig_peptide     381860..381934
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0320"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.942) with cleavage site probability 0.407 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(382688..383152)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382688..383152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0321"
FT                   /product="glutathione-dependent formaldehyde-activating,
FT                   GFA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glutathione-dependent formaldehyde-activating,
FT                   GFA; KEGG: sme:SMc04177 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64614.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTQKTRNGGCRCGQLRFRLTEPALFTAACHCRGCQRMSGGAYS
FT                   LTVAVPGARFAVTVGEPVIGGLHGDDIRHFHCPHCLSWVFTRPTGMDLVNIRTPMLDDP
FT                   SGFMPFLETCTKDRLEGVTLTAPHSYEAFPPMEEFGDLLAAYAAGPGKAG"
FT   gene            complement(383217..383966)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383217..383966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0322"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASX2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64615.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRVRRKVERSAPLPVRHAWMTTWIIMLAAFFWYLLHLFSTVSY
FT                   SCRELYDWWFDREGFGMATLQWTSLYAVTLALWFCVLIVRPKRERIPIWIRFFQGKMIF
FT                   WMVVISVFQWGLYRPQSDEARIYAWFQHEVAEWPVMNRFFGVEWFVLHDIQEWYGVEID
FT                   YDDPLFEEAEALQAEYDRTFRANMIPRRMGMYRGELECEATARIDKARERAFTVYLKRW
FT                   REEQPVEEPTWSVWDTPLDSDTDGQGG"
FT   gene            complement(384058..384810)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384058..384810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0323"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASX1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64616.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSRIARALKDQSWLAVGIEFVIVILGVVIGFQVTAWNADRAEQ
FT                   DVITRQLHEVRDDIRADITAIELTRDASLWRLAAAEYLLTEANDGAGLRSMSTAPGGTV
FT                   DATLLPIVTEADLPMLLARVNLIRGVTGRRTGYQSLVNGGSLRLIEAGELRSSIQRYYA
FT                   GYDDFQRNLNTFRDIRSAALPVLFAHGFSLFSDHDIDTVLDAARNNPAFLAYLRTSRET
FT                   GQFQTASILAREDEARALLALINAELDE"
FT   gene            complement(384807..385532)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384807..385532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0324"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASX0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64617.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSSITQALRTQNWFAVIVEFIIVLAGVVIGFQISAWNETRIEH
FT                   QREVLILERLQADFTEIETRTATVIEQLDARIEAGEAFEALLRQDQSEVSDLEFFIGLQ
FT                   NAIGTPVPNGRSATYAELVASGEMRLIRSEALREALVEFDEQVRRQELAYASLARLITD
FT                   NAGLLLEVQAYASNDPDSLPPHLYAALAEIRQSAGVYTAARLTTRANLVNRVWHEGTLE
FT                   RARDVLAAMPGEAPEANAP"
FT   gene            complement(385529..386266)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385529..386266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0325"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASW9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64618.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSRITQALRDQNWLAVSLEFIIVIAGVVVGFQVSAWNEARQER
FT                   GLEQAYLERLFSEFEVISDELDDANGDLDDAREQAERFLAAFDAGDRETMARDTFALLA
FT                   ITRVSEVQIQSAALHELISSGRLGLIRNEALRAELANLPLVEADAHGVIDQIKDQQVGI
FT                   VATLRPHLRVTMDGLGVDSVNLADSFTPDDIELANNLAFAIYLNRSAALFLRVLKNEVD
FT                   QLRTSLAEELGQPSPVPAPETSP"
FT   gene            complement(386263..387012)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386263..387012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0326"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASW8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64619.1"
FT                   /translation="MILARITKAIREQNWFAVAIEFVIVIAGVVIGFQVTDWRATIEAR
FT                   AEEAALLERLHSDLENVSSDRWDWAADRAGNRDLLISASAILFGDREGELTAAQCNALA
FT                   QSHVFNSPSLDIPILTELLSTGELDLIRPLPVREAITQHFLSNGWSAEIDTAINHVIYN
FT                   LSARHPQYFRFNYPDDPQDWNPLFDGSARCDGAGMRSDPRFLNELADNISKSVYFMRAV
FT                   LEGPNESFRSLHAAVDAELGIEHEAAP"
FT   gene            complement(387009..387791)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387009..387791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0327"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64620.1"
FT                   /translation="MILARITKALRDQNWLAVAIEFVIVILGVVIGFQISAWNDQRQAV
FT                   ARAEVLTERLIQDMRNEQWRIAAIRAYNAEVSDHAQTVVDALEGRHEIDDEALVIAAFR
FT                   ATQMINFTIIRATYDELVATGGINLINDRALIDVAVEYYDTTLEQMTLMAPDRPYRQAF
FT                   FQLADRPLYDFLANNCAETPDGLSLGDYASLDNLLDRPCEIDGHDAAIEAIADHLRNTP
FT                   SILPLIRHRAIETSVEVRGQTYWRNLLDSAVPDEGDAP"
FT   gene            complement(387788..388216)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387788..388216)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0328"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASW6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64621.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFELALLFSEYLNTANFIFSNFMALVFAMLTASFFLAHRMERW
FT                   VAALFLVLYTIGAVLTGSGVLFAFSDFAALGVHIHETASQSADLAWLGPAGPGGAGMGA
FT                   MPVMISILLAVSYIGSLGFFFVVRAKRIDRPETAGPAP"
FT   gene            complement(388303..389295)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388303..389295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0329"
FT                   /product="PhoH family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PhoH family protein; KEGG: ccr:CC0055
FT                   phosphate starvation-inducible protein PhoH, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64622.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRPTTDPDQTFRASLDLSNAFAGQIRSAGAEVLARLVPELAPY
FT                   HATLHLTGNRLDLAGDEAAVQMLQEVVQTAAEASQDGASPDHIWAADAIAASLRQALER
FT                   GLAFRVPGLRNAVRPKTVMQHAFMSALLAKSPPVVIGAGPTGTGKTHLALAAGLNLLED
FT                   GKFRHLVIARPHVFERGEVVTAQTRTDTAYDGQFAAIEDELTDLVGPEELKRLQEARRL
FT                   EIMPVGRMRGRTFQNAYVIVDEAQNMNIQRTRMAVTRLGQNSRIVLTGDPSHVELKDEG
FT                   PSGLAHLIDLVEGSDIARVFHFSAAQIVRDPVVATLEALYAQDNASGPA"
FT   gene            complement(389300..391126)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389300..391126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0330"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cps:CPS_3337 putative adenylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64623.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQFLTELRRRNVFRVAAAYLVVGWLLIQVTTLIEAPLNLPGWTD
FT                   TLVIVLLALGLPVALLLAWAFEMTPEGMRPTAAVPEGESIAPQTGRRIDFAILGGLALV
FT                   AALVVGSQFMPSRQAPTAAAPATVPLDARSVAVIPFAAFSTAEEDRFFADGLTEEILNS
FT                   LAALPDLLVTSRTSAFQFRGDDLPSIGEIAAQLGVAHVVEGSVRRSGNQVRVTVQLIRA
FT                   SDDVHLWSGTYDRVLDDVFGIQEDIAENIAALMGVALDDRLRERLRQSGSGNVEAFIAY
FT                   QRGYEIMARHHFIDASRMIEAEPYFERATELDPTLSQAYLLQGDYYAHAMVELLVEPGT
FT                   FQAAEYAALAAEAERLIAAANANADDPDRLLLARGEQIFFSDDWTDAAEVTDQIFDQTR
FT                   CLDSNWATNLALLASRFDDFIDNDLRHLRCDPLAHQTRLLTATIMMHAGRAEEAVAHVE
FT                   FLEANNYVNAFLRPNLNLALGRRTSEADLAAWREEDPVSVRLFEISQASYFNDGETANR
FT                   LAAEALADPDLPLGTRLIVNALIGNREGANAAAALIDARPTRGLPLMLAVVGCKCGAPF
FT                   DIEATPNFQAQMEAAGFPWPPLFGLEFALKDG"
FT   gene            complement(391123..393057)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391123..393057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0331"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TPR repeat-containing protein;
FT                   Tetratricopeptide TPR_2 repeat protein; SMART:
FT                   Tetratricopeptide domain protein; KEGG: cps:CPS_3337
FT                   putative adenylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64624.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGSIQGGLRHHDQQLAQCIGCRESDGRRMNAFLTELRRRNVFRV
FT                   AAAYLVVGWLLIQVTSVAKPALHLPDWTDTLVFFLLALGLPVALLLAWAFEMTPEGMRP
FT                   TQTAESPTGFRPLGGTDFVIIGLLAVVIAMTGFQLVTRPDSAPIEASSGEAIIQAPADA
FT                   SVAVLPFADLSPAGDQAYFGDGMAEEILNVLTRVDGLHVASRTSAFQFRGDTTGIPDIA
FT                   RALNVRHVVEGSVRKSGDQLRITAQLIDSEGDRHLWSDTFDRPLTAENVFAIQDDIANE
FT                   IVQALSQALDLDGLESVAIESDTGDLDAYDLFLQAQAIFFARSSDNVLEGISLLERAVT
FT                   VDPRFARAWALLAAFNSVTPSWIDTRDMDRDFIALAQDAADRATELNPALALPYSIRSN
FT                   LLAASADWEAAMAQANAAVEREPETANVWYFRGGISLNVGQFDAAAADYQTCLDIDPAY
FT                   HICRRYLAFAELYRGNTRRATELFAEGMVAGQESLLSVVAPAYFALGNDQAGLYFIAYM
FT                   TAVADTPHLTEALYRYYTDLDATDAELEAMSRQSYVALHGSLEGYQRVVFDFWVAGQTV
FT                   YSHAEVWSPLVPERFRTATRDRFQITRRQVLIDLGLPAYWRANGFPPQCRPIGADDFEC
FT                   GWIEDPDLP"
FT   gene            complement(393172..393702)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393172..393702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0332"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC1079 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64625.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIILVFGSIAGSLVALFLILGMTLLAGSDGVGSEAIGYLGMLL
FT                   SLSIIFVAIKRHRDINLGGVIRFWPALALGLGVAALAGVFYVVAWEIYFNATDRAFMEA
FT                   YLSGQIAAREAAGATAAELAAFRDEMTAMMEMYGNWWFRLPMTFIEIFPIGVLVSLISA
FT                   ALLRNRKLLPHRA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(393616..393702)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0332"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.671 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            complement(393806..394231)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393806..394231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0333"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LuxR; Sigma-70, region 4
FT                   type 2; KEGG: ccr:CC1080 transcriptional regulator, LuxR
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64626.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALGAFALEWLQYRFWARTIPLEIMIGLIGAAFAGLGVWVGMRL
FT                   TRQAPPAPFVRNEAALKSLAITPRELDVLEALVSGESNKELARTLGVSPNTVKTHIARL
FT                   FDKLDVTSRIQAIETARDLRLIPAAGDATAPQARSNG"
FT   gene            complement(394281..396098)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394281..396098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0334"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cps:CPS_3337 putative adenylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64627.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLLAELRRRSVFRVAAAYLVVAWLIMQIVATIGGAAGLPGWAD
FT                   SLALVLLLAGFPVILFIAWAFELSPDGLKRTGSADEASQVPAAGMPDYALIGALVIVAV
FT                   IAGSQMLTRPGQSEMPTADAGAIADDIPSDNSIAVLPFLDLSPAGDQQYFSDGISEEIL
FT                   NVLVRIEGLDVTSRTSAFQYRSDTMGVPEIAERLRVRHVLEGSVRRSGNTIRITAQLID
FT                   ARTDVHLWSQTYDQSLTAENLFAIQDEIANAIVRALSEVLDIQAPEIAVAPLTDNVDAY
FT                   DLYLQARDLFHRRTDLDVAADLLAQAVGQSPDFTAAWALRAAISNVRESHGYSPEAGVD
FT                   QAALTESYARQTLALDPDNALAIAVRASHQSQRMIFQREPGDIGSVLTDLNRAAALNPH
FT                   DATIQNWLGMGRLFIGDLDGALSSFQTCVQIEARYGACAENYYDTLAVMGRTDEALAAM
FT                   EANLANGLSNPNWINFAVLAEKDERLAFLISANHPWVLPGFQRVGDIYDAYQTPDADHS
FT                   ELLREALDHMPPGDRDHPALMLSLLLMPLGAEDLPVWPGSIWQPIASRYRQTPTFHQLI
FT                   RSSGTLDYWREHGFPDICRPVGADDFTCD"
FT   gene            complement(396258..396791)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396258..396791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0335"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase; KEGG: cps:CPS_4358 glyoxalase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64628.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVNIKRIHHVAYRCKDAKETVEFYQRVMGMDFKLAIAENEVPST
FT                   KAPDPYMHVFLDAGMGNVLAFFELPNSPEMGRDGNTPEWVQHIAFEVEDMDALLASKAH
FT                   IEAQGLDVLGPVNHGIFKSIYFFDPNGHRLELAANTGTDEQMAELKRVAPAMIEEWSQT
FT                   KRAPKHAAWLHEQD"
FT   gene            complement(396801..397880)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396801..397880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0336"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.27"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eli:ELI_06415 4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate
FT                   dioxygenase; TIGRFAM: 4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase;
FT                   PFAM: Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64629.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLFENPMGLCGFEFVEFTAPERGVIEPVFQAMGFTHIANHRSK
FT                   DVELWRQGGINFLINYEPDTQAAFFAKEHGPSACGMGFRVKDAAQAYDECLERGAEPVM
FT                   TEPGISELVIPAVKGIGGASVYLIDRFEDGKSIYDIDFNYLDGVDIHPEGCGFNVIDHL
FT                   THNVYKGRMDYWAKYYEDLFNFREIRYFDIKGEYTGLVSRAMTAPDGLIRIPLNEEKSD
FT                   AVGQIEEYLREYKGEGIQHIAFSCDNLIECWDRLKKAGTEFMTAPPETYYAMLEDRLPG
FT                   HGEPTEEFKKRGILLDGTTEGGQPRLLLQIFSGKAIGPIFFEFIQRKEDEGFGEGNFKA
FT                   LFESIERDQIERGVINAAE"
FT   gene            398021..398596
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        398021..398596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0337"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, MarR; KEGG: pha:PSHAb0339
FT                   putative bacterial regulatory protein, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64630.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTKSQSRRQPAGDLPLPDARSTADPLGVEESVASLPLDGGLEA
FT                   IRLNDYWPYQVTVLADRIARLTSAIVKREAGLNLSQWRVLAAIAEAPGRTAVEVVNVTP
FT                   MDKGIVSRATKALLEAGLVVRRASQADGRVSHLYLTTKGKGVYAHLRQAVEAVPLAGNR
FT                   MMDAGEQGAFCSLVKRLANSIPEADRLG"
FT   gene            398637..399902
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        398637..399902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0338"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC2521 sensor histidine kinase/response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASV6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64631.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRERSTKDPDVRQAIIILVHVLLSAMFAGISGLAAHNILMSSLS
FT                   TARAEMLQSYIRVRADREQTLFDEARVLTEAAEQAFLRRHALIDAEEITDDFDALFPPF
FT                   GDGTRRSHPDLFNGRVLPGADYVFGIGAFMGDGVLMTPEEQRRYMAGFNVVRTFGESHL
FT                   GEFSSLYYFTPDRRVVIFAPDREDGLAFYRYEAPADFNLQADEDPQLFSQDTNPDSAMQ
FT                   CTRLSRFVYSDGGERSATACRKPIRVDGELMGAFGTSIDMTEHLASSLEAPPAGGVNLV
FT                   FDRDGNVIARGQTLQQARAFGISPVEIMDLLRDDPRPRGVVGTPRSEFLVAFSRIAGPE
FT                   WYFVSVSHLAEIKVTATRWGWRLFYFIFVLSLVTSGIRGLLRRSELIRVFLDPPARASQ
FT                   ARRYVPTSTPPPGDPSGPPADN"
FT   gene            400014..401840
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        400014..401840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0339"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein TypA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: small GTP-binding protein; GTP-binding
FT                   protein TypA; PFAM: elongation factor G domain protein;
FT                   protein synthesis factor, GTP-binding; elongation factor
FT                   Tu, domain 2 protein; KEGG: vvy:VV0200 GTP-binding protein
FT                   TypA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64632.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASLDKLRNIAIVAHVDHGKTTLVDQLLQQSGTLGERANVSERM
FT                   MDSNDLEKERGITILAKNTAVTWNDWNINIVDTPGHADFGGEVERVLSMVDGVLLLVDA
FT                   VDGPMPQTSFVTKKALARGLKPIVVINKADRPSARPDWVVDQTFDLFDRLGANEEQLDF
FT                   PVVYASALQGWAANEAGVIGTDMKPLFEMITAHTPRPDVDLDGPLQLQVSALDYSSFTG
FT                   VIGIGRVARGRVARNQPVTVAKADGRQVRGKVQQIFGFHGLERIELESAQAGDIITFTG
FT                   IDNLKISDTLCDPDNVEALPLLSVDEPTLSMTFQVNDSPFAGREGKFVTSRNLKERLER
FT                   ELIHNVALKVEQQDNPDKFTVSGRGELHLSILIETMRREGFELAVGRPRVVIKEIDGEQ
FT                   CEPYESLTVDLEEDHQGGVMEKLGQRKAEMKNMVPDGHGRVRIDYVIPTRGLIGFRSEF
FT                   LTLTSGTGLMFHTFDHYAPKTGGEIGQRHHGAMVSMIDGKVLGFALFNLQERGKLFVGH
FT                   AVEVYEGMIIGVNSRDDDMIVNPTKGKKLTNMRASGTDENIVLTTPIKLTLEYALEFIN
FT                   DDELVEVTPQTIRIRKTFLKEHERKKASRSAG"
FT   gene            complement(402018..405212)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402018..405212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0340"
FT                   /product="adenine specific DNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: tbd:Tbd_0925 adenine specific DNA
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64633.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVQDFFDDIRAVFKTGEASEHSYRPALKTLFDALSPDDLAAVN
FT                   EPRRTEVGAPDFSFLRDGVPVGHCEAKDIGLGLTTLKGYSIEQKKRYTKAFPNLLYTNG
FT                   LEFEFIFEGERRALVNIGDALLGDLQPREEVFAELEHLLRDFFTERPRTIHSSKKLAEM
FT                   MAGKAALIKDVMGRALLADRKDKADTPLVEQYEAFREHLIHDIQPADFADLYAETIAYG
FT                   LFAARLHDDTLDTFSRTEALELLPKSNPFLRSLFSYIAGPDLDDRIAWVIDELAKIFLA
FT                   CDLKSIMADFGKLTGQQDPFLHFYETFLAAYNPAKRKAKGVWYTPEPVVNFIVRAVDEV
FT                   LKTEFGLADGLADTSKIKIDWDTGQKAMTKDGKRIRKSGETAKETREVHRVQILDPATG
FT                   TGTFLAEVIKQIAPRIQDIAPGMWSKYIEDDLIPRLHGFELLMASYAMCHMKLDMILTK
FT                   LGYKPTGTPPRLSVYLTNSLEEGEPADQTLPFAQWLSREAKGANTIKRDMPIMCVIGNP
FT                   PYLGEGGVSEGWLGQLMDDYKKEPGGIEKLKERNPKWINDLYVKFIRMSSHLIEKNGEG
FT                   VLGFITNHGYLDNPTFRGMRWRLMKDFDRIWILDLHGNAKKKEVSPDGRPDKNVFDIQQ
FT                   GVAIIIAVKTGKGGGGLAEVMQGDLWGARADKYEALTGCGLASPNFASIRPEGPNYPLQ
FT                   PVNQELRTTFEAGFNLKEFAPQHAIGIITKRDGVVLSSNREKVESLVQDLALLSVDEVR
FT                   AKRPEIHDTAGWSLSRAKENIIACGTKEKIKPVLNFPFDVKYTYHSDRSLGFLARPVYP
FT                   TMRHFYNDNIGLMFTRITKDAFSVFVTKFMATHKSASRYDGTYIAPLYLYPAEDELDQA
FT                   RRINFDPKLHAKLRKLATHPEFGEPGEVAVFDYIYGVLHSPDYRETFAEFLKIDFPRIP
FT                   WPATPDVFWSVREKGEALRRLHLMEDTAVGETPYPFLGDGDPVLEARHPDFKATKDGLG
FT                   DVWINKSQRFTNVPEIAWGFPIGGYQPAQKWLKDRKGRTLGFDDIRHYQKIIKILAETD
FT                   RIMKEIKLPLDLPEPS"
FT   gene            complement(405491..405940)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405491..405940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0341"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64634.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTRPIDPQAPITPKNPDLTTTQGALIGDCVHYECLALKGIHDA
FT                   MQQQLAKGDSKAAIASAEILLDRLKSSWLADALGELNEYFRDDESNVRHDMVQTLRDIA
FT                   RMLDGEFGEGLEPGSYTRDPDEYHDLLKQAKKQAKAGKRSLYVTM"
FT   gene            complement(406726..407553)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406726..407553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0342"
FT                   /product="Ferredoxin--NADP(+) reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.1.2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: oxidoreductase FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain
FT                   protein; Oxidoreductase FAD-binding domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   sme:SMc02122 probable ferredoxin--NADP reductase protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64635.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMTATAPAKKNAVSAKPGPFTVETVLSVTHYTDRLFHFRITRPD
FT                   AFRFRSGEFIMIGLPKEDGKPLLRAYSLASPFWDEALDFYSIKVPDGPLTSRLQHIKQG
FT                   DEVLLGRKPTGTLVLDALKPGKRLYMISTGTGIAPFASLIRDPETYEKFDQVILTHTCR
FT                   EAAELTYGNELVAAVKDDELIGEFAREKLVHFASVTREEGPIKGRVTDMIESGELFERL
FT                   GVPPLDPESDRVMICGSEGLLRDVKQICLDRNFVEGSNAAPADFVVEKAFVAT"
FT   gene            complement(407597..408619)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407597..408619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0343"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxal-5'-phosphate-dependent enzyme, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pyridoxal-5'-phosphate-dependent enzyme, beta
FT                   subunit; KEGG: atc:AGR_C_2247 O-acetylserine (thiol)-lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64636.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQHVLDLIGHTPLIRLDGPSDATGCEILGKAEFLNPGGSVKDR
FT                   AALNIVREAEADGSLKPGGTIVEGTAGNTGIGLALVGGALGYDVIIVMPRTQSEEKKAA
FT                   IRSFGARLIEVDAAPFSSPNHFVHYSRRLAEELNESQPKGAIWANQFDNLANKRAHALT
FT                   TGPEIWQQTGGDIDGFICAVGSGGTLAGVADALRAHKPDIAIGAADPAGAALYNYYTKG
FT                   ELKGEGSSITEGIGVNRITGNLEGLEVSHVYRIEDAEMLPILFDLVKTEGLSLGGSAGI
FT                   NIAGAMRLARDLGPGKTIVTMLCDSGARYAGKLFNPDFLSSRGLPVPPWADTETPRVTA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(408646..409770)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408646..409770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0344"
FT                   /product="phosphoadenylylsulfate reductase (thioredoxin)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.8"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphoadenosine phosphosulfate reductase;
FT                   KEGG: ccr:CC1121 phospho-adenylylsulfate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64637.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLDRKDDTRPIIDAQLAAGGGRIVELDGDADWREASTEIVGAV
FT                   RVDIRFPKFNDGRGFSLATQLRERAGYAGKLRAVGDLIPDQAQHLIRVGFDDVDPDRKG
FT                   LEADWARARTRFAHAYQPGRGNVTPLFRHRHKRPEDDLAALNARYRDMTPQEILRDAIE
FT                   NKWVGKIAIMSSFGAEAAVGLHMIAQIDPATPVIFLDTGRLFAQTEQYQRQLTDQLGLT
FT                   NLRLLTPDADAVAEEDNDERLWRRDPDACCTLRKVRPLDGIIGDYDALITGRKRFHGGG
FT                   RMALPVVERINGRIRVNPLANWDAAAIEGYFQRFDLPRHPLTDMGYASIGCWTCTAPVQ
FT                   GNGDIRSGRWIGQSKTECGIHSPAQNAAEHVAAE"
FT   gene            complement(409757..411394)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409757..411394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0345"
FT                   /product="nitrite/sulfite reductase, hemoprotein
FT                   beta-component, ferrodoxin domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: nitrite/sulfite reductase, hemoprotein
FT                   beta-component, ferrodoxin domain protein; nitrite and
FT                   sulphite reductase 4Fe-4S region; KEGG: ret:RHE_CH01960
FT                   sulfite reductase (NADPH) protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64638.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKYDSYDHAMVADRIAEFRDQVTRRLDGRLTEDQFKPLRLMNGV
FT                   YLQLHAYMLRVAIPYGTFNSTQMRTLAGIARDYDRGYGHFTTRQNLQYNWPALVDIPDI
FT                   LDRLAAVEMHAIQTSGNCIRNVTADPFAGAAADELEDGRPWAEIVRQWSSFHPEFTFLP
FT                   RKFKIAVNGAKADRAGIRVHDIGLQIVRNEAGKTGFEVWVGGGQGRTPRLGQLINPFLA
FT                   PEDLLSYLTACLRVYNQHGRRDNLYKARIKILVEALGAEEYGRQVEDEWAVIRDGELKL
FT                   PAEEIARIRAFFGKPKQADPAPVPVTENRAFARWLDRNRRDHAVNGLSSLVISLKPIGG
FT                   TPGDITDAQMDAVADLAERYGFDEIRATPDQNLILPHVRNDDLEAVWNGLVEAGLAVAN
FT                   AGLATDIVACPGLDYCNLANARSIPIAQAISSLLEEKGLSEKAGDVTIKIDGCINACGH
FT                   HHVAHIGVLGVDKRGEEFYQITLGGAFGADAAIGSIIGKGLAGEDVPAAIARLLETYLD
FT                   IRASDERFIDTLRRVGSDAFKEAIYADA"
FT   gene            complement(411398..411673)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411398..411673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0346"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rru:Rru_A1932 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021270"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64639.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVTANRLTDGRVIYRTATGQWTTELAEAARLDEDQADATLEIA
FT                   SDESHIAVGAYLIELEEDRPGGQKWRREGIRLTGPTTGSTHTQATA"
FT   gene            complement(411670..413064)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411670..413064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0347"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrin-III C-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: uroporphyrin-III C-methyltransferase;
FT                   siroheme synthase; PFAM: Uroporphyrin-III C/tetrapyrrole
FT                   (Corrin/Porphyrin) methyltransferase; KEGG: pst:PSPTO3344
FT                   siroheme synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64640.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVFPASIPLDGQTVIVVGQGPMAEPKARLFASSPARLLWFTGET
FT                   HDPVASDIAQYAKIIRRVPTRRDFRGATLIFLAGGEDRALAKLARWGRSQGALVNIVDS
FT                   PAASDFQTPAIVDRDGIVVSIASGGAAPVLSVDIRAAIEQILPARIGDIADLARGLRGT
FT                   VKSVLGKFDDRRAFWERALRGKARDLALSGDKAGARREMLRELNGETSARAGIVHLVGA
FT                   GPGDPDLLTLKAARLLREADVIVHDRLVSQGVMDLARRDALRIDVGKTKGHHPVPQEQI
FT                   GEILVREARKGQRVVRIKGGDPFVFGRGGEELDVVRAAGIKAEVTPGITAAVACAASAG
FT                   IPLTHRDHAQSVTFASGVVKQDGPDADYRALSAPNSTTVFYMGVGAAPDIQAKMIEAGR
FT                   DPATPVALVENGTLDTERRVFGTLGDLAALVEREAISGPTIMIVGEVAGAALTSARASA
FT                   GQEQFA"
FT   gene            413181..414116
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        413181..414116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0348"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LysR; LysR,
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: ccr:CC1117 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64641.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQTSRLPPLNALRAFEAAARLESFARAADELAVTPGAISQQIRQ
FT                   LEEHVGTPLFVRQGRGLILTEAGRAAAGITSEAFETLERAVSLMRQPVHRRALTVSVAP
FT                   SFAGKWLAPRLFRFQEEVPGVEVWIAATSERVDLAAGAADLGIRYGPGGDMTLNEETLL
FT                   PEEVLPVCSPDLLRDGPALNRAQDLHGQTLLHDASPETEVDGADWASWLKARGARGVDV
FT                   SGGVRFNQSALVIDAAVAGRGVALAKRALVQNDLASGRLVALFPDGTTPVRSAYHIVTA
FT                   RNRPLSPDARAFIAWLKAEARVHEHSVDEL"
FT   gene            complement(414347..415039)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414347..415039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0349"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rpc:RPC_3154 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64642.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVGHKKRIAPRRRPRHPRPMTRPSPLQNRVTPTGEICAHAARG
FT                   TLMGNRGILHDERQQLGTARWKHQAWVTCTLAFKARRRDLMKPGNYTELFFTDEAVALA
FT                   AGHRPCGECRREDFNRFRDAFAKAHPDLPHRAPDMDRLMHKARVVSRSRAQVTYEAMLS
FT                   DLPEGVFFRVAPAGGPLVRWQGKVLAWSFEGYSAGPDALPERVEVLTPEPTVKAIAAGY
FT                   VPVCIATG"
FT   gene            415366..417162
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        415366..417162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0350"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulfide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding domain
FT                   protein; FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: bja:blr6742 putative glutamate
FT                   synthase small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64643.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTDTRDPDYFHKVVDCQWACPAHTPVPEYIRLIAQGEFTEAYL
FT                   VNRRSNVFPGILGRVCDRPCEPACRRGRVEVEPVAICRLKRVAADHRDEVKHLVPQKPA
FT                   STNGKKIALIGAGPASLTVANDLAPLGYECTIFEAHHRPGGLMIANIPSFRLPEEVLDE
FT                   EIGYILDQGVELKTGHRIESLKALSESGYDAVFIGSGAPKGKDLKIEGREEADANIHIG
FT                   IDWLESVAFEHVDKIGKQVLIIGVGNTAMDCCRTSLRLGADDVKVMARKPRQFFKASPW
FT                   ELEDAEDENVDILVNHSPKRFVVENGKLTGMEFELMEYQLDEDGNITDTRIAGTKIIPC
FT                   TDVILAIGQENAFPWIERDIGIEFDKWGVPVVDETTFESTRKGVFFGGDSAFGPKNIIW
FT                   AVEHGHQAAISIHKHCEATDMTARLPRGVNLQSAKMGVNEWMYSNSYTGEHRRQMPLAE
FT                   LKARLSNRKMEVETGYTAEQIATEVQRCLNCDVQTVFEAPLCKECDACMDICPVDCLSI
FT                   VPLAEEAELRQSLRVPANNKDQALFVSEPLKDTGRVMIKDENLCLHCGLCAERCPTAAW
FT                   DMQDADIFIPHVDDETKKVAAE"
FT   gene            417159..418994
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        417159..418994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0351"
FT                   /product="pyruvate flavodoxin/ferredoxin oxidoreductase
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: pyruvate ferredoxin/flavodoxin oxidoreductase;
FT                   pyruvate flavodoxin/ferredoxin oxidoreductase domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: rfr:Rfer_2799 pyruvate flavodoxin/ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64644.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLVDVSSEVRVNDFVIKIGNVNGTGSASANGLLMKAIFRMGVP
FT                   VVGKNLFPSNIQGLPTWYEIRLTKDNYMARSGTAEFIVAMNAETYKQDLAEVSPGGFLL
FT                   YDSTWPRPDLHARPDITAIGVPLARLVNAAFDNARTRVLMKNMAYVGAVAGLTGLDVEV
FT                   IRGLVTEMFGTKAHLIDANMKAIELGLSYVREHFPDPLPLRIEPMDKTAGHIMIDGNTA
FT                   AALGCVYAGATFGAWYPITPSTSLMDGFKAFCEKFRVDPDTGEKNFCIIQGEDELASVG
FT                   MAIGAGWNGARSFTPTSGPGISLMSEFIGFAYYGEVPVVLFDVQRAGPSTGLPTRTQQC
FT                   DITLAAYASHGDTKHILLFPANPKECFEMAVQSFDIAERFQAPVFFMTDLDIGMNDWMI
FT                   PELEWDDSYQPDRGKVLTADEIENLEKFYRYEDRDGDAIPYRTLPGTHPKGAYFTRGSG
FT                   HNWKGGYTEDSDEYKEVLDRLTTKWKNAANAVPAPVITRCGQPARRAIISVGGCDGAVL
FT                   EALDRFAENGVNLDYLRVRGFPFNAEVDRFIEQYDEVFVVEQNRDGQLRSLLVNETEAP
FT                   KHKLVSILDYAGMAANPKFIIEGISAHLEALGDVA"
FT   gene            418991..420043
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        418991..420043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0352"
FT                   /product="thiamine pyrophosphate enzyme domain protein
FT                   TPP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: thiamine pyrophosphate enzyme domain protein
FT                   TPP-binding; KEGG: eba:ebA4589 2-ketoglutarate: NADP
FT                   oxidoreductase, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64645.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSMSKPFIDKHLPKNKLGLSVRNYEGVMSTLCAGCGHDSVTAAL
FT                   VQAFWELDLAPESAAKVSGIGCSSKTTAYFMGQSHGINCVHGRMPSVATGANAANGDLN
FT                   YIGISGDGDSLSIGFGQFAHAIRRNLNMLYILENNGVYGLTKGQFSAAADYGSKSKKGL
FT                   ANDQMPIDPCVQALTLGAGFVARAFSGDKSQLIPLIKAGLKHKGFALIDVISPCVTFND
FT                   HAGSTKSYAHTYKYYHPLVHTDFVAHADEVTGSYDADGAMRVTMQDGGELFLRKTESDY
FT                   DPRDKAQAIETLMMNKTEGEIRTGLLYLNSDLPDMQAANKLPKTPLNQVPYERLTPGRA
FT                   ALAKLQSRYR"
FT   gene            complement(420048..420644)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420048..420644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0353"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64646.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINWAKTVRSLRLRLRLKQGSLAELIGISQTYVSRIESGLALPP
FT                   EPVAAAIMKLAEDPRTRSLFDDLRATVDHSPFPCLLLQTGPDGPIVEAASTGMTRDFMA
FT                   GTKQVRATPGLDRLISDLDALAREGLNDGSILGASAVWVDRERSDRFWQVRYTPIRDET
FT                   GASFVHVTLAGLEDSPAARAAANDATPRIDRFNES"
FT   gene            complement(420753..421880)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420753..421880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0354"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pub:SAR11_1181 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASU0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64647.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLSTTIWIFSILGFLIGAYSIVANDAIQTLGTFLSSNAKRPWW
FT                   VLWAYACSIIVVVMLWGFFGSDGDIAFGRLNSLPYPEGGVQWWHAIPPLFLLILTRYGI
FT                   PVSTTFLVLTIFALTGGANTEGVLPKMLTKSALGYIVAISAAFFVYMIISRIFERWIDR
FT                   TKDEPHHPVWFVAQWAATAFLWSQWLMQDLANIFIFLPRTTELVPVLDSTGLPLMQEGV
FT                   AVMQTQVAFSPMLLVFATAVMLALHAIIFRNRGGEIQKIVLSKTNSTDIRAATAIDLIY
FT                   GVILYIFKEVNDVPMSTTWVFLGMLAGREIAIAYIAGLRSKLAALWDVVSDVLRAFLGL
FT                   LISVILAIFLPAWARGELGELMSDLPGYVARALGL"
FT   gene            422115..422759
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        422115..422759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0355"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="SMART: helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AST9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AST9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64648.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPLPTLDVQTIHWPSVIRHYRLSKGLKQAALAHDLGVTQTMVS
FT                   RWEAAAAVPSVRIQERLFDLYWASQTSVSRDVWLDRIGRHPAIVGVINAAGRIIRASRG
FT                   FCRSLDCDRHGLEGRYIHEAFEGEWPELYDRLTSSGLFEGRVSSAESINTMTYLALDGR
FT                   SRSRHVHGLHRPSFLPGPEIVWLLSGAEVSERVRDDVRARLGGKLIIRKAI"
FT   gene            422763..423410
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        422763..423410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0356"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="SMART: helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AST8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AST8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64649.1"
FT                   /translation="MADADPKSQGDRNVWRNFLRRYRFTHNVKQAALAEDLGVTQAMVS
FT                   RWESGAVRPAPAMQDRILALAGSTQDMASPLVGWRHHVTVQPGLAAVINRESVIETASV
FT                   GLVRELDLPRARIEGQSIDALFSGDLIELRNILIAKGFFDGALESVESADVYCFANTHG
FT                   KRDIGPVHGLHWPHRAEDDRVCWMLTGARVSTAEFESLRRELGGQVELNGSN"
FT   gene            423511..424101
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        423511..424101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0357"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AST7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AST7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64650.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRNFRMSKRLKQAALAGDLGVTQAMISRWENGDSEPPERIKRRM
FT                   AELVQDAFVIAPAPTWVDLVSLNPTIEFVTDSMGMIKAISLGALDLFGIKRNEIEGRNV
FT                   RDFLGGDFSAALEQLRAEGMFQNNLAFAQSIGTMEVNVSAGMQSLLCDFIHWPRISEAR
FT                   TVYCIHSGATLDEKRYSARLEERGDKVVVRRTF"
FT   gene            complement(424159..424599)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424159..424599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0358"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AST6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64651.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFSATLAVTAVGLSLSGTAHAQDVRMPQGEYFTISHDGTPAGD
FT                   YDWARLMPADPGLGTSGSSGGMANFSLAGEEFPGTWSIDHATGAMTVSVTFMSDAHCDA
FT                   WPDYVVGETIDMTERSDKTCWIPNQAYLGVEMTYVGLNPPEE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(424528..424599)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0358"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(424758..426461)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424758..426461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0359"
FT                   /product="peptidase M28"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M28; KEGG: eli:ELI_12345
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AST5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64652.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTGFPAALIGLTIAACTPASENGTDATSAPTEDSTASHTESTT
FT                   SVDINEADLRHRISILADDSFEGRAPATPGGIAASQWIADEMARIGLEPGFEGSYFQPV
FT                   SLLAVTLDAEQSSFDVAFEGEPLGLSMGEDVVYWSKLNSADIAINDSELVFVGYGVVAP
FT                   EYGWDDYAGLDVEGRTVVMLVNDPGYANPDSGLFNGNAMTYYGRWTYKYEEAARQGAAG
FT                   VILIHQTAPASYGWNVVSGSWSGTQLDLAREPGQGTFADIESWITEDRARQMFDLAGLD
FT                   FDTLTAAAAQPGFEAVPMTGLTATGALVNSASTMDSRNVVGIVPGTTRPDEYVLYTAHW
FT                   DHIGIRDVPEGEDGIYNGAVDNATGTAAILEIGEAFAANPPERSVMILAVTAEESGLLG
FT                   SAYYGENPIVPYSQTVGGINIDAILPSGRSRDVVVVGHGASELEDVLTAAAAEQDRYIV
FT                   ADPTPEAGYFYRSDHISLAKQGVPMLYADGGFDLREGGSEAGMAAGEDYRDNRYHGPAD
FT                   EYSADWDMSGMVEDTTLFFNVGSRLANSDDWPNWYEGNEFRALRDAQMGE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(426390..426461)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0359"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.989) with cleavage site probability 0.690 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            426664..428400
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        426664..428400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0360"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC0336 major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AST4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AST4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64653.1"
FT                   /translation="MASENGDGASSAATKTGKGYRSLVMLLLFLVYAFNFLDRQIISIL
FT                   AIPIKEDLGLSDEQLGLLGGIAFAVLYSTLGVPIAWFADRMSRTWIMTAALTVWSGFTA
FT                   LSGFAQNFTHLFLARVGVGIGEAGGVAPAYTIIADYHPPAERSRALAIYSLGIPVGSAF
FT                   GVIAGSQIAGGGISDALDWRSAFFIVGIAGIVLAPIFKLVVREPKRGQFDSVPTKKAEA
FT                   KQEVGVYTDQKARILSMAGAVIFALPSLLSIFNITVFGATSQQSILLLLAAAGVGAVSG
FT                   WMAGQWVARTTSPFMLMVGLAVLMPLSALVAWFVPAFGGAGLSTAAVGWMIGHVIVGAL
FT                   MGAFFAAFRDFMSLALEKPSFWLMIMGASASSMMGYGVFFWLPSFFSRSFQLGLVETGW
FT                   LFGGVLFVAGSLGIFLGGVMGDVMGKAKRSAFATVPAIAFLLSAPLYWAGIMAPSPMMA
FT                   VIILFIPTALGLAWLGPVLSAFQHLMPPHMRTSASSVFLLINNLLGIGGGVYVLGRVST
FT                   VLQPTFGDGSLRISIVIGASLYLVAAFFMFWASRYLARDWEGDGEAVPVPQAEPPTEAE
FT                   PS"
FT   gene            428400..429272
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        428400..429272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0361"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG: ccr:CC3634
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AST3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AST3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64654.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAHFTDHFFETADGPRIHWRDYPAMGKEAGLPVICLHGLTRNV
FT                   RDFEDFAPMVAATGRRVISISSRGRGQSDHDPVVTRYQPPTYAGDVMALLASIGLSRAV
FT                   FVGTSMGGLMTFIIASLQPSLVAAAVINDIGPEIATEGLDRIKSNVSSRDPVTSWADAA
FT                   ARTRQSNLAAFPKRDGDAAFWDDFARKTWVEREDGSIALAYDGALVDQMEDGGVLPDLW
FT                   SFWAPFADIPTLVVRGGISDLLTPATVAEMKRRKPDLATVEVPDVGHAPFITEPEAWQA
FT                   VEAFLGRVD"
FT   gene            complement(429273..429905)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429273..429905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0362"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Phosphoglycerate mutase; KEGG: bfs:BF2273
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AST2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64655.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRILLARHGNTFGPGDTPVWVGAKEDLPLVESGEAQARALGEAL
FT                   KAAGITPARLICGPLKRTRRAAEIVAGLTGFAGQSEIDPRLTEIDYGSWGGKSNDEIVA
FT                   EFGQEALDCWDKRHTRPDGVDWSPSDAELKANALAAMADAASSRGLALVITSNGILRYM
FT                   HAALSGDDGNAKVKTGHLCAAELGGTTGSRLFWNEKPDADLIARHFS"
FT   gene            complement(429905..430684)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429905..430684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0363"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.38"
FT                   /note="KEGG: zmo:ZMO1489 3-deoxy-manno-octulosonate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase; TIGRFAM: 3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase; PFAM: acylneuraminate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AST1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0AST1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64656.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLAVIPARYGSTRFPGKPLAMIAGQMMIERVWRIAAAVPGVDR
FT                   VVVATDDQRIMDAVAAAGGEAVMTDPDCRNGTERALDAVKRLNSDADIVINVQGDAPLI
FT                   PPWVIGGVAETLRADPSLQMATPAIALPPETEARMRADKANGSASGTTVVFNKAMDAMY
FT                   FSKNVIPFRRKPDEGAPTYQHIGLYGYRRDTLEGLVALEPTPFELTESLEQLRALENGI
FT                   PIRVVLTDYRGRSAWSVDAPEDAVRVEGIIAAEGELV"
FT   gene            430878..431891
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        430878..431891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0364"
FT                   /product="ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aspartate/ornithine carbamoyltransferase,
FT                   Asp/Orn-binding region; aspartate/ornithine
FT                   carbamoyltransferase, carbamoyl-P binding domain; KEGG:
FT                   xac:XAC2352 ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AST0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AST0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64657.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHFLSTADWTRNELQGLLDRASAFKSGTVSRSLEGKSVALVFFN
FT                   PSLRTRTSFDIGTQRLGGHAIVLDAKGATWPMEFGEGAVMDGDKEEHVREAARVLSSYV
FT                   DLIAIRCFPEFKDWQSEREDPLIEAFAKHATVPVINMETIVHPCQELAHMLALQERMGP
FT                   IADKTYLLTWVPHPKPLNTAVANSSLLIASKFGANVRILVPDEAYRLDERYMSAAERFT
FT                   AEGGGSVSLMTDVEAAYDGADVVYAKSWGALPFYGNWGDEAPLRAKGADFMITPEKMAL
FT                   TNNATVSHCLPMRRNVKIADAVVDSPAFMGIEEAANRLPVQMAVMEALAGQAGGAE"
FT   gene            431888..433213
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        431888..433213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0365"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglutamate kinase / N-acetylglutamate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetylglutamate kinase; PFAM:
FT                   aspartate/glutamate/uridylate kinase; protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF619; KEGG: xac:XAC2348 acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041734"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3S6G"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3S6H"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3S7Y"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4KZT"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64658.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPNAPGVRQTIVQLLSHMRDGKEIREYLHRFSGIDQERFAVIKV
FT                   GGAVIQDDLPGLASALAFLQTVGLTPVVVHGGGPQLDAALEAADIPTERVDGLRVTRDE
FT                   AIPIIRDTLTQANLALVDAIRDAGGRAAAVPRGVFEADIVDADKLGRVGEPRHIHLDLV
FT                   GSAARAGQAAILACLGETPDGTLVNINADVAVRALVHALQPYKVVFLTGTGGLLDEDGD
FT                   ILSSINLATDFGDLMQADWVNGGMRLKLEEIKRLLDDLPLSSSVSITRPSELARELFTH
FT                   AGSGTLIRRGERIVATDDKSSLDLGRLDNLVKAAFGRPAVEGYWDRLRVDRAFVTESYR
FT                   AAAITTRLDGWVYLDKFAVLDDARGEGLGRTVWNRLVDYAPQLIWRSRTNNPVNGFYFE
FT                   ECDGAVRRDEWTVFWRGEMGPVEVADVVEKAFALPPTLEAPQ"
FT   gene            433210..434157
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        433210..434157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0366"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.38"
FT                   /note="KEGG: xcb:XC_1875 N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate
FT                   reductase; TIGRFAM: N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate
FT                   reductase; PFAM: Semialdehyde dehydrogenase, NAD - binding;
FT                   Semialdehyde dehydrogenase, dimerisation region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64659.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARRVGLVGARGHTGRELLRLIGERDDLDLVFASSREWAGRPVA
FT                   EMAPEITNGLDFEALSPDDVAARKVDAVILALPNGAAAPFVAAIADDCVIVDLSADYRF
FT                   DEAWTYGLPEIYGRDSLIGARRIANPGCYATAGQLAIAPLRGQLDGDVHVFGVSGYSGA
FT                   GTTPSRKNDPEALADNLMPYALSGHLHEQEMARHAGETVRFTPHVAAFFRGIVATTHLT
FT                   LKTAMSADAVRALYEQAYAGEALIRVIADIPEVRDGARQPGAVVGGFAVGADGHRLVVV
FT                   SALDNLLKGAAVQAMQNLTLALGLPEGSYRPSPL"
FT   gene            complement(434136..435716)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434136..435716)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0367"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 39"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Twin-arginine translocation pathway signal;
FT                   PFAM: glycosyl transferase, family 39; KEGG: ccr:CC0209
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64660.1"
FT                   /translation="MPESFNASPLSRDNWTRAAIVLIAGFAVLRILALAISPVSLYQDE
FT                   SQYWVWSRQFDWGYYSKPPMIAWLISLSTGLFGDSDFAIRLPATLLHTATATFLMLSAR
FT                   QLWDERAGFWTAALYLTMPGIWLSGFVISTDAVLFVAWSGGLYALLRLRADHGWGAAIG
FT                   LGVALGFGFLSKYAMIYFLVSTGLAILFDAPTRRALLGLRGAAALAIFLALLAPNLAWN
FT                   AANDFATVTHTAANANWGGDLFHPGELFEFLAAQLGVFGPVTFGVLATIFGLTIASFLR
FT                   ADPDQRLLVLYSVPPLAVVAVQAFISRAHANWAAATYVAGTLLVVGFLLRGATWRRWAL
FT                   YGSIGLHTVIGIIAIALAASPALVVALGAADATKRIRAWDVTAEQILAAAESDDYAMIV
FT                   FDDRNAFHQMQRYAPQLEGRMAMWLRYSGPTNHAEDVWPLSEDQAGRLLVISNRPREVP
FT                   RLREDFDRFEAVGRLAIPLDGAYTRDFTLWEAEGYQRVERDEAYEIRWQAFDASDEAPP
FT                   ARGYSGEGR"
FT   gene            436041..439241
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        436041..439241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0368"
FT                   /product="Oar-like outer membrane protein protein, OmpA
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ilo:IL0583 Oar-like outer membrane protein
FT                   protein, OmpA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64661.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFTKKLSLGTAAIALLAAAPAAVYAQETTGGVRGTVSADGAPVS
FT                   GASVVVTHVPSGSVSRVTTSANGGFNARDLRVGGPYTVRVDAAGYGSQMVEDVYLALGA
FT                   PANLPIVLNSGAADVIVVTASASMFTDIETGPAARFTADDINGLPSISRDPRDVARLST
FT                   FANLDPENSDAISLAGSNNRYNSFTVDGVAQNDLFGLNSSGFPSENRGPVSIDALAALS
FT                   VEIAPFDVQYGGFTGGTINAVTRSGDNDFHGSLYYFRTDDSLIGDSSRGRAINFSEFAE
FT                   ETRGGWLSGPIIEDRLFFFVSYEEFDRAQPLFTGPLGSGALNERSGITQADIDEIINIG
FT                   NTVYGLNLTNFPDASLGSLDEKLLISLDWNINEDHRAKLTYNTNDGGSVQERSDRADLG
FT                   TPSTWYNRSEATETLSLQVFSDWSDNFSTELTISQSTQDTGQDSVDGSDFAQMDIELAS
FT                   GSVVSVGPDFFRHANALANETFQFKLRGEYVYDNHVISGGYERRTQDIFNLFVPGSEGS
FT                   YDFGSVNDFRNQVADSLFYQNAVTNDENDGAAEFSFTLDTLYLQDEIDVSDRLTVAFGV
FT                   RYDRYSTDDAPTANANFLGRYGYSNAGTIDGLDVIMPRASFNYEAPFTYDASFADFSVT
FT                   GVTLRGGIGRFSGGNPLVWISNTYSNNGVSIDSVFVGGPIANVDAFNVPAGAQGALTAG
FT                   DGSVNAIAPGFDIPSTLRASLGADVMFDMFDSNDWMFTVEYLHDEQANAPFWYDANCPA
FT                   AGTSPVDGRPIYNCNTDRQDIVLTSVDMGQSDIWSFELEKDFDNAISFWFGYTNQNVED
FT                   AHSGTSSTATSNYSDYASFDRQNARVSTSNYEIQHDFKLRLGWSHAFYEDYETRVEMFV
FT                   NHRSGRHFSYTYDYSNGDANQYRNQSPFGIHESAADDEGTLLYVPMTDGTGNVTLTSDP
FT                   LINYTAGFDITGFNEYLQRTGLINYAGEIAPRNGFDSPWSTRVDMRFQQEIPAFFPAAA
FT                   RGVFYMDIENFGNLLNDNWGRFEQVGYEYFQPVVEIDNIDPVSGAYLYDDFRGDAASET
FT                   RVSTSSVWQVQFGVRYQF"
FT   sig_peptide     436041..436121
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0368"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            439363..440382
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        439363..440382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0369"
FT                   /product="agmatine deiminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.12"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Porphyromonas-type peptidyl-arginine
FT                   deiminase; KEGG: ccr:CC0211 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64662.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKELPHETARQSRLFTCWPSDADLWEDNLQPAQAEFAAFLTAVT
FT                   EPSATGGTVALTVLAATDQAEASARQALGERATIVRAAFGDVWARDTGPVFLRDRGEAV
FT                   AVRFRFNGWGGKYELPGDDTVGGVIARLAGATERRVDLVAEGGALEFDGEGTLLTTRQC
FT                   LLNENRNPGRSEAEVEAVLKQALGVETVLWIDEGLLADHTDGHVDNIARFAAPGVVVCQ
FT                   SPWGDDDPQAEALEAIAAQLAEMTDARGRRLDVRRIPSPGRIDLGDGDIVPASHMNWVI
FT                   GPRHVVVPVYDQTAGDAAVAALRDIFPHHEVVGSPSRAILTGGGAFHCVTCHQAGELD"
FT   gene            440379..441590
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        440379..441590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0370"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: beta-lactamase; KEGG: xcb:XC_1235
FT                   beta-lactamase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64663.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTVLTAAFSLTLSALAGAQTSEAIVSQPSAPQPSPSGLADART
FT                   AYPYLDSLEARLDGAMSDRRIVGLVAAVIEQGEPVFVYTHGETVAGSGDAVTRETLFRA
FT                   ASVSKTFTGTLLGMLEADGVIDLAAPVPGDVLRLQGSRQPTLEEIASHRTGLPPNAYDL
FT                   DLEAGQSPARIRNRLASVDLLCPVGDCYTYQNIAFSALETVVADATGEDFSQTLRARLL
FT                   EPLGLPAASVGTAALTASPSWARPHSGWRRVINIAGDPETPYDRIPSASGLNLSLDDMI
FT                   VWAQLQLGTRPGLSDTVRGRIHAPLTVTLRETRRLGDLRQRVDQTWYGLGWRIYDWEGR
FT                   TLVLHSGYLSGYGAQIVLEPETGFAFVALWNSDNRPAWWLWPTVMDLRTGNGTGSWLDR
FT                   FEED"
FT   sig_peptide     440379..440441
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0370"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.614 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            441596..442453
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        441596..442453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0371"
FT                   /product="Nitrilase/cyanide hydratase and apolipoprotein
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Nitrilase/cyanide hydratase and apolipoprotein
FT                   N-acyltransferase; KEGG: ccr:CC0212 hydrolase,
FT                   carbon-nitrogen family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64664.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTLKIAGLQAAFGSDMTANIATVSELIRDAAGQGAQVILPPEL
FT                   FQGPYFCKVQDEAFFETAWPAMDHPCVTALQPLAAELGVVIPVSIYERDGPHYYNSLVM
FT                   LDADGSALGVYRKSHIPDGPGYMEKFYFRPGNTGFKVWDTRFGRIGVGICWDQWFPEAA
FT                   RAMALQGAEVLLYPTAIGSEPHDDSLDTAARWQRAMQGHAVSNVIPVLAANRIGDEGGQ
FT                   VFYGSSFVASHTGEKVSELGRSETGLVTGEFDLDYLQRHRAAWGFFRDRRPDLYEPYFT
FT                   PRSS"
FT   gene            complement(442429..442644)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442429..442644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0372"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASS2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64665.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYSLAMLLSAATVTAGGLTASAFSLTQGQTDQAIAFGWPAIAVA
FT                   FVVVMLMPTGRRRRKTPDRQDERGVK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(442573..442644)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0372"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.696 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            442838..443428
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        442838..443428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0373"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64666.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIQQTSISHHPTRVLTQLAVPLAIALVAATGATAPGLAQEGGDR
FT                   ARPGEVLAAMVGTWQGSGWSMNRTQERETFDVFERVESVAGGHLVMIRGRGYAPAGTGE
FT                   DGRLVHDAGGIVRLTEAGGYEMFAATAMNGADGFAMEVTGTGYTWEIPLGPHGRIVYEA
FT                   VFTADSWTETGQYCDPAGQCYPTLSMTLTRVAD"
FT   sig_peptide     442838..442957
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0373"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.987) with cleavage site probability 0.961 at
FT                   residue 40"
FT   gene            complement(443435..444079)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443435..444079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0374"
FT                   /product="multiple antibiotic resistance (MarC)-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: multiple antibiotic resistance (MarC)-related
FT                   proteins; KEGG: eli:ELI_11520 multiple antibiotic
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64667.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIFTSALVTFFVAIDPPGVAPIFASLTNGAPNAHRRAMAIKSV
FT                   VIATGVLLGFALAGGWLLNAMHISLDAFRIAGGVLLFLMALEMIFEKRTERREERAESI
FT                   MDEHDAHPETWEDISVFPMAIPMLAGPGAIATVMLYMSDAGGWAERGVVLAAAGVILVI
FT                   CLITFLAIGPVMRVIGDSMAAMITRILGVILAALAAQFIIDGILGALVNAH"
FT   gene            complement(444190..444663)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444190..444663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0375"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64668.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRLPCQHRRNSLSAHPRLRPAGEAPDPGLRDGATTGRRCLGAA
FT                   AVALNSGDDVAAQKLLGLARDFIAQARANVALAREQLRLAAENEIAERDAEVAWYKAAG
FT                   MSVEEIELDLQIREDAERIRRAREAGDPDPEPRWPESWELVEGGRGARPGGER"
FT   gene            complement(445731..446777)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445731..446777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0376"
FT                   /product="homospermidine synthase (spermidine-specific)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.45"
FT                   /note="PFAM: deoxyhypusine synthase; KEGG: ccr:CC0359
FT                   deoxyhypusine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64669.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKSNRKAELLSNPVEHIDITAFDGRHMIDAWEKMSFTSRDAAR
FT                   AARILEQAVADPDCSVILTLAGSTSAGGCMHVWRDMVRNNMVDAIVSTGASIVDMDFFE
FT                   ALGFKHYQAREIPDDRELRDLYIDRIYDTYIDEEELQACDAATLEIADLLEPGPRSSRS
FT                   YIKAMGKWLADGNAKKEGSLVQECYEQGVPIFCPAFSDCSAGFGLVKHQVERMKAKQPY
FT                   LSIDSVADFRELTDIKIKAGKTGLFMVGGGVPKNFAQDTVVCAEILGVEVPMHAYAVQI
FT                   TVADVRDGACSSSTLKEACSWGKVDVALEQMVFAEASTVAPVIASDVYHRRDWEKRPRH
FT                   RYGDMFQD"
FT   gene            complement(446788..448041)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446788..448041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0377"
FT                   /product="Ornithine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Orn/DAP/Arg decarboxylase 2; KEGG: ccr:CC0360
FT                   ornithine decarboxylase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64670.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTYHTPLDLVRSRHVESPVVCVRPDRVAEAGRWFQDNFPGEVLY
FT                   AVKANPAPWILQALHKAGTRFFDVASIPEIQLVAEHCPDSRMAFLHPVKSRESIRRAYY
FT                   EFGVRIFALDCEAELAKILEETNHADDVTLVVRLAVSNDGAMFSLAGKFGAPAYEAAEL
FT                   IRTARAHAFELGVSFHVGSQCMQPSAYRSAMLEASRLIAQAGVTVDIVDVGGGFPSIYP
FT                   GMQPPPMDDYVAAIEDAFEEMMVLENADLWCEPGRALVAEAESVLTRVELRKGDALYLN
FT                   DGAYGRLFDAAHAKWPFPVRLHRRRSTGPRDESSEQTASFRFFGPTCDSLDAIPGPFEL
FT                   PADIREGDVIEIGMLGAYGTALATDFNGFGTIERVAVEDMPWPSMFEAQPDLAEDDGAT
FT                   VINFARARRRRPRLKRRA"
FT   gene            448615..451422
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        448615..451422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0378"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cps:CPS_3994 putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64671.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKNNFRKLLLVSTSCAFFAACADTSISSPGNTNVGTPPGTGGG
FT                   GGGGSQTTIDLIPAGGCGTGSVRETSVTNGDITINACEITGNITSNTTIAANAGVIITG
FT                   PVFVGVDGGGSVTLEIGAGATLFGSAGSDYLVISRGSRLEAVGTSDAPVVFTSRQDIEG
FT                   TAGPLDRGQWGGLIINGFAPINACIDGTATGGTAGCEKSGEGSSGLFGGDNPADDSGIL
FT                   RYVQVRYAGFLINNEDELNGIAFQGVGSGTEVDYVQVSNNADDGVEMFGGTVDVSHLVL
FT                   TNIRDDSFDYTDGWIGRAQFVLVRQSGDDADQGFEFDNRGSNNTLLPRSNPRISNFTLI
FT                   GERNAAESDQGMLLRAGTAGELYNGIVVDFGEDCLDIDDQETFDRIGASGAAGDEDIIM
FT                   QSIVLDCTTNFDEEAGDTTDLSTWFLGQANNAEINNSMSGVFPGPIEQAVTAFDINALD
FT                   NWFTDVDYIGAFSGSETDASNWAAGWTYNLFADPGCPTGTTESVEVINGQRICQITGNL
FT                   TSDLRLTRGSMYELVGPVFVGVDRGPDPASPLPSGIEAELTIDPGVTIFGSAGSDYIVI
FT                   TRGSSIRSNGTATAPVTMTSRSDVEGTVGANDRGQWGGLIINGRAPINACIDGTATGGT
FT                   TDCEKSGEGSSGLFGGATPTDDSGNIFYTRLLYAGFLINNEDELNGIAFQAVGSGTEVD
FT                   YVQVHNNADDGVEMFGGAVDVSHLVLTGIRDDSFDYTDGWVGRAQFVIVSQSGDDADQG
FT                   FEFDNRGSNNTLLPRSNPRISNFTLIGERGAAESDQGMLLRAGTAGELYNGIVVDFGED
FT                   CLDIDDQETFDRIGATGAAGDEDIIMQSIVLDCTTNFDESAGDTTDLSTWFLGQANNAE
FT                   ITHTMTGFAFIPGNTGVVPGATEQAVTAFDINALDSWFVDVDYIGAVEDANDTWYQGWT
FT                   FRRTQ"
FT   sig_peptide     448615..448689
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0378"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.995 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            451499..454165
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        451499..454165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0379"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor, plug; KEGG: xcv:XCV0754 TonB-dependent outer
FT                   membrane receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64672.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTRFALSAALLASTTLVPVAALAQDADEDVIEVRFQYIPDDRR
FT                   VTSEVAASLSIDDLATTGDSDLASALVRVTGLSTVGGRFVVVRGLNERYSNTLLNGSPM
FT                   PSPEPFRRAAPLDILPTNVLSNVLVQKTFSPEFPGEFGGGVIGIETASLPDDRFFSVSI
FT                   GASGDTVTTGNHGLTYGGSDTDWMGYDDGLRDMPDELAAVFDTTRVGNNLPAAQQQAIG
FT                   RSLVNSELWVVQQIDTDANGSISIEAGERFDFDNFSLGLLVAGSFSNEWETREGQRGKG
FT                   AIGAGDELIYENGPPSEDRSGLAPVGEGINNFFGTENEINASGLISVGVDFYNDHSISF
FT                   LSMALRSTSKEARIEEQFNAGSSAVVRGDYTEWFERQVLFNQLRGEHLFESLGGLALDW
FT                   RLSDATATRDAPYQRFVNYQYEDVPQTYRYEGDINDNFTRFSEIEDSTQDGGFDLTLPV
FT                   SLGDFDAELKAGYSNTSRERDAYTRQFAFEQGSDGIPADLLFSRIDYIFAEQNIVDERL
FT                   RLVETGGLTFPEAYNGRLFVEGYYAGVDVGLTDFVRAAVGVRFEQGTQKVDTFAFPANT
FT                   ADSGQVETRIEEDYVLPALTLTWTFADNLQLRTGYSQSIARPQFRELAFAEFFNTDTDQ
FT                   RFQGNPFLVNTEIESYDARLEYYFGRDQFVTVGAFYKVLENPIEEYIIPIGDGLNTSFI
FT                   NAPEATLTGAEFEFEKSFDFSDRWDGAFFNDREWFIKTNYTYIQSEVTADGTVTIAQGA
FT                   FGSPSAIELNAAGFVQDGRALQGQSEHLFNLQVGFETFDGRARGALLYNFTGERSRAVA
FT                   NLSDNLPEISEQLPASLDFVYSRTLELGGNDWDFGFSVRNILGEDYEATQSAGGVELPV
FT                   DTYDIGTSLSLSVSRTW"
FT   sig_peptide     451499..451576
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0379"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.998 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            454429..455238
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        454429..455238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nar:Saro_2654 type II secretion system protein
FT                   C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64673.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRAAELVLLVALTFVLARMIWLVAFGASAGDFRQDSVDTATVAG
FT                   SGIAYDADLNRLTQTTLFSAPRAAAAADAAPALAPETRLALVLRGVRRGATDDTGGAII
FT                   QTPDNRQRFFRVGSEILDGVTLDRVLVDHVRISRRGIAEVLYLRPEAAAAAREAGGEPS
FT                   AASGRATTPTGAPRRGQLEDVAGLFQVRARYAGDTLTGYRIESGNAAMLSVLGLRETDV
FT                   ITAIEGRPVATIGDLQALLDRDGGSNSIRFSISRGGLPLTISRTLPQ"
FT   sig_peptide     454429..454521
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0380"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.977) with cleavage site probability 0.801 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            455235..457187
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        455235..457187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0381"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein D"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: general secretion pathway protein D; PFAM:
FT                   type II and III secretion system protein; NolW domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: ccr:CC0173 general secretion pathway protein
FT                   D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64674.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQFAKNALAALCVLSVLVLAPMARAQDQVVNFNQAEIQAVIDDV
FT                   SAVTGYTFIVDPNVRGRVTITSQAPLTSDQYFQVFLSTMRVHGYTVVPTASGAYQIVPD
FT                   QAGARSANPVNSNLRGDQYVTAVVRLNHVASRDALAVVRPLIGAQGSVNATETGNVLVM
FT                   VDYAENIARLRQVIRDLDRDTSVVEMVELTNVSAGDMTRILQQMRTSSTAGEDETIFNV
FT                   AIAPIPASNTVLLRGNRDAVDRMIALVRRVDSVSQSNRSFRVIYLSHADGEHLLPILQQ
FT                   VVDTLVAGEGTTRAPSVSHHAPTNALVINADPDVQRQLELVIRQLDIRRPQVLVEGIIV
FT                   EMSDSTARELGVQMLLAGGEGDTPLAMTRFSSNNPDLLALTGAATSPGDDDSDLNVSLR
FT                   DAAINSLLGASGGTLGFGGQNGSGNLFGLVLNAVESDVNSNVLATPSIMALDNEEAYFL
FT                   SGQEIPVTTGEALGSNNTNPFRTVDREEVGVKLTVLPQITEGNTVRLHIVQEVSSVAGA
FT                   VNAGSSDLITNKREISTTVLADNGEIIVLGGLIQQEDEISEDGVPGLRRLPGVGRLFRS
FT                   EGSTTRRTNLMVFIRPTIIRSEADMQALTDNRYDFIRNEQIAGSPNGTSSLESIVEMML
FT                   VEMDAPVATAETPGD"
FT   sig_peptide     455235..455315
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0381"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            457180..458703
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        457180..458703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0382"
FT                   /product="general secretory pathway protein E"
FT                   /note="KEGG: xac:XAC0696 type II secretion system protein
FT                   E; TIGRFAM: general secretory pathway protein E; PFAM: type
FT                   II secretion system protein E; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64675.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETADTASARTPVTYAFARQTGVAYQPADTASGVGAFLLRSGAD
FT                   RRALLELRRVVGRTCPVRECPPGEYDRALSDIYAYSGLGEDAIDSADESDESLSRLIDE
FT                   MPRTEDLLDSDSDAPIIRLINGMIAEAVRTAASDVHVEPFEDRVSIRYRVDGVLHETAA
FT                   VPPRLASPLVSRIKVMARLDIAEKRIPQDGRLSISLGGQSVDVRVSTLPSRHGERVVLR
FT                   LLDNSAARFKLDDLGMPATMLADMKKALAQPNGIILVTGPTGAGKTTTLYAGLNLLNEE
FT                   TRNILTVEDPVEYAIDGIGQTQVNAKVGMTFAAGLRAILRQDPDIVMVGEIRDVETAQI
FT                   AVQASLTGHLVLSTVHTNSAVAAIPRLRDMGVESYLLASTLTAIVAQRLVRRLCGHCRE
FT                   AYTPDAAELALLGLTGRADVTLWKPVGCPHCKQTGHDGRTGLYELVMVDDTLRKHIHDD
FT                   AREADMAAHAFAHRPTLFRNGVELALAGTTSLAEILRVCREEGERHAGV"
FT   gene            458690..459925
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        458690..459925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0383"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: type II secretion system protein; KEGG:
FT                   xac:XAC0697 type II secretion system protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64676.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAFEYEALDARGKKARGLITADSALAARRVLRGRSMAPLTIRQA
FT                   ETRSGAGSGETVSLTDRLRRQDLSSRERMLVTRQLASLLGAGMPVAECLGLLADQGGRH
FT                   HMRRVLMAVRARVSEGERLSDAMQAFPKSFPAVYRAMVSAGEVAGGLDRVLSRLADYLE
FT                   KEEAVANRITGALVYPLVLSTVAAGVVTLLMTFVVPRIAEQFTGMGMTLPALTRFMIAV
FT                   SGFLTEGWPWILGLVLALVIISNIVLRQASARLALHRVLAGLPGLGGFLRKVEAARFAR
FT                   TMGILIESGAILPDALRAAARAASNLAFRDRLERVLVEVESGRALTEALRAQSWLPPLM
FT                   LFMVAAGERSGALGEMFRRAADQLDQDIDGAIVVGLNLLEPGIILLLGIVVVVIVLSIL
FT                   LPILQLNTLALG"
FT   gene            459936..460391
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        459936..460391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0384"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein G"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: general secretion pathway protein G; PFAM:
FT                   type II secretion system protein G; KEGG: ccr:CC0176
FT                   general secretion pathway protein G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013545"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64677.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQLAHDNTDGEARKDAGFSLLEILISITILGLLATIVVINVLP
FT                   AQDQAMVQKARTDIATLEQALDAYRMDMREYPSSEAGLVALTTAPRDAGARYREGGYIR
FT                   RLPDDPWGNPYQYIYPGRNGMLDIFSLGRDGREGGEGLDADIGNWQG"
FT   gene            460391..460927
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        460391..460927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0385"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein H"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: general secretion pathway protein H;
FT                   Prepilin-type cleavage/methylation-like; KEGG:
FT                   sdn:Sden_0125 general secretion pathway protein H"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64678.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAGPTYRGRDAGISLIEILVGVSILAVVAFAVSLSMTPVRSPLQ
FT                   ASTDALAARLQVASEEAIISGAPIGLVIHDFGAGYGFYRYVDRRWWPLADHPALQSRLL
FT                   PDSVRLIARDAMIVAGDADTADESRGQAGAIPVIWFDPAGLTEPFRLRLEAAGEAIDLD
FT                   WQASGGLVVLDGSAS"
FT   gene            460924..461292
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        460924..461292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0386"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein I"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: general secretion pathway protein I; PFAM:
FT                   type II secretion system protein I/J; KEGG: xcv:XCV0761
FT                   type II secretory pathway pseudopilin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64679.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGSRTDSGFSLIEMMAALAVVAIAGLALMSLTQTTTRNAAAVER
FT                   RALAALAAENLLNTEWLREGMPEARSGRYELGGIAYDWRTRVAQTGEAGFVRIHLELSE
FT                   SDQDQVLASLDTFRRVTP"
FT   sig_peptide     460924..461025
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0386"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.962) with cleavage site probability 0.575 at
FT                   residue 34"
FT   gene            461289..461951
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        461289..461951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0387"
FT                   /product="Prepilin-type cleavage/methylation-like protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Prepilin-type cleavage/methylation-like;
FT                   KEGG: ccr:CC0179 general secretion pathway protein J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64680.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPVQPSAQAGFSLTEVLVSVFIFAIIGSISVGLMASSLSAQEQN
FT                   SDVLDQAAMLDTTRTLLREDFGQVVLRPARDAEGRTLTALFAGDVDGVDRSGFGDGVRS
FT                   GDTILTLTRRGRSNPGLLRPRSSLARVDYVLRDGNLVRRMMRHVDGSQPIDDGEIVLVA
FT                   GVSDVELDFLVGAAWTRRVMLRSGQGEAGLPRAVRLRYNAPRLGVVEHVVLTSGAGG"
FT   sig_peptide     461289..461414
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0387"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.606) with cleavage site probability 0.563 at
FT                   residue 42"
FT   gene            461948..462949
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        461948..462949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0388"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein K"
FT                   /note="PFAM: General secretion pathway protein K; KEGG:
FT                   xcb:XC_0746 type II secretion system protein K"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64681.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRSVDLSHRESGASLVSALLLVAVMASMAMILAGELRVSLRRS
FT                   ANMEVRDQAYWYAIGAREYASGLIGAAMDDPSTALRPDAAWLRGAREFPIERGMLSGRV
FT                   RDGNNCFNINGLVVDDGQGGRAADAIQQRRFERLMTAVGVPATDAGRIAAEAGDWIDSD
FT                   VRPMAGGAEDEIYTRRPTPYRSGNTLMAEREELLALASMTPALYRRIEPLVCARPVAAP
FT                   LPLNINTMTADDWPLLVALFDGELGRVAVEGLLLARPASGFATVEAFWALEAIQALDPD
FT                   ATLREAIGLETRYFSVEVDVLHDGQTYHLDALYEWTGSPLPTRLNQRYGHVT"
FT   sig_peptide     461948..462043
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0388"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.990) with cleavage site probability 0.605 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            462946..464166
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        462946..464166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0389"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway L"
FT                   /note="PFAM: General secretion pathway L; KEGG: xac:XAC0703
FT                   type II secretion system protein L"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64682.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDLILKPMREGAIAWSVVDRRGATRLHEGRLASGESFPVGVAD
FT                   AVDRTLILLPGEHLHVTRLAIPAKSEHQARQAAPFLLEDELASRLSGTTILPGPRADDG
FT                   SRWVVAVETGLLDEWREALAPLIVRPAFIVPDSLVAAEPGAALTLYDRGDAILFAHDPD
FT                   AEEPARPLAGVMDTALFGSVVQALVKAAGSGEIAVSRSLGLTGANFRAIGQGGIDLRAS
FT                   ALDAERLAALPRLFGDSFASTMDWSSLVRPLRRPLLLAAGLLLAFCLLIGGETIYYRLQ
FT                   AERFETATLAEFDHAMPDFGRAVIPAEAERLLRARVERLSGDGQSAFLQLITALDELVD
FT                   GNDSVRIDHVRYDPARAALSVGATYSDFSDFDDLNARADQLGLRLDDGGARESTAGIEG
FT                   EFVMRLP"
FT   gene            464163..464660
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        464163..464660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0390"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway M protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: General secretion pathway M protein; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC0182 general secretion pathway protein M, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64683.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTRFAPVLAWWDGLSSREQVMMAVLGALAMILLVSLLIIQPLLG
FT                   AHDRARDSYAASMRLYRAVEADADTVQALAAAAPASTAPAQSLRAVAGSMALRHDIALA
FT                   RMVPGEDGRLTVNIDRAETAAILAWLVDLDRRYGIRAQASTLDRDADGFVSASFVLSRG
FT                   GA"
FT   gene            464660..465412
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        464660..465412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0391"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein N"
FT                   /note="PFAM: type II secretion system protein N; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC0183 general secretion pathway protein N, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64684.1"
FT                   /translation="MFARLLLVAGLLLVWLIALMPLKLVALAAGGSPALGYRDVFGTIW
FT                   DGRVYGLELNGVPVSELDVSLDPLALVRGRIGGEWRVSDTSLRGTGEARLSGSGLQLDA
FT                   TQLVATLDRLGLDTIPGLDPRERVFVRLDRLDYRDGLCRQASGSARTSALVGLARLYGQ
FT                   DGPELTGDISCEDGRVVLDWAGAAEGVVLEGRVSFRADGYDWQASIETAWPEFAEALAL
FT                   AGMQRDGSVWTATGTVNLDAGAGGQNPG"
FT   sig_peptide     464660..464740
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0391"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.590 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            complement(465397..465879)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465397..465879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0392"
FT                   /product="peptidase A24A, prepilin type IV"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase A24A, prepilin type IV; KEGG:
FT                   hch:HCH_05280 type II secretory pathway, prepilin signal
FT                   peptidase PulO and related peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64685.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHIHLATVILVVSLAWLAWTDARSFRLPDIGTLPLIVAGVVLNT
FT                   LWLGTPWTSLIGAALGYGSFVAIEIGYRHLRGRDGLGRGDAKLMGAAGAWCGGWLLPLI
FT                   VLIGTLGALVFIALLALLRRRLPDGSQPWPFGPWLALGFFAGWLHRAYGPGLYPGF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(465814..465879)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0392"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.688) with cleavage site probability 0.558 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            465947..466741
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        465947..466741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0393"
FT                   /product="phosphonate ABC transporter, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0361 phosphonates ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein; TIGRFAM: phosphonate ABC transporter,
FT                   ATPase subunit; PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ASQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64686.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAALALQAENLRMTFGETKALDDVSLSVKPGEMVALIGPSGSG
FT                   KSTLLRVAAALQVADAESGPVSVLGKTMQQRGKLSGRVQRNRIQLGFIFQQFNLVGRLS
FT                   LFQNVLVGALGRLPTWRGVLGIFPDDVKQSAMDALTRVGVESFAARRASNLSGGQQQRG
FT                   AIARALVQGAQVLFADEPIASLDPVSARKVMETLRELNKDDGLTVVVTLHQVDYAKRFC
FT                   DRIVALNKGRVVYDGPADGLSRDKLIEIYGPEFETAFEGGDA"
FT   gene            466741..468780
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        466741..468780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0394"
FT                   /product="phosphonate ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphonate ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit; phosphonate ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   phosphonate-binding protein; PFAM:
FT                   binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner membrane
FT                   component; KEGG: reu:Reut_B4179 phosphonate uptake
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64687.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTILTQPFRLLAKALLVLAVLSLAACSGSANEPRSATGVDAASN
FT                   PADGERRVLNFGIIATESSSTQEVNWRPFIDAMSEWTGYDIEPYYASDYAGVIQAMRYD
FT                   SVQFAWFSNFSGLQAVRRAGGEVFAKATYPDGSEGYHSVLLVPNDSPIQSLEDILTCDG
FT                   SLDFGMGDPNSTSGYLVPSAFIFAPRGIDPNECYNSVRNANHEANAVAVANSLIDVGTN
FT                   NTTNMVLLERSRPEMYNRVREIWRSPMIGTDPIIWRADLDVEAKQRLQYFFMNYGRMGT
FT                   PEEVAEARAILDPLYFGTFLPASNAHLDPIVQLEIVRDLTNVRNDADLTEEERTTRIAA
FT                   LEARLAEVEAGNSGLTSQGNSFEQMTDAAAHQEPTEEPGVDWLMGGVLMIVAVGGLVLL
FT                   LWASAPRGPGPKVPLMERIANAVIAAGIVVILVWSFNSANMDRAYLLVENAGDMGEFIS
FT                   GFLPDDIADAASRASYWEALSSGLEEAIPQMVVTVQIAIWGTFIAVVSAIPFGLLSARN
FT                   VAPGWIVQPVRRLMDVFRSINELIIALVFIAAVGLGPLAGVMALAVHTTGVLAKLFSEA
FT                   VESIDHGPVEGVRATGARPIHEVIWAVIPQVAPLWTSFGLYRFESNARSATVLGLIGAG
FT                   GIGQILFEAVRAFDYQRTAAIVIVIVVAVSAIDMMSQLLRKRLT"
FT   sig_peptide     466741..466836
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0394"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.794 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            469021..470220
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        469021..470220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0395"
FT                   /product="phosphate-selective porin O and P"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphate-selective porin O and P; KEGG:
FT                   eli:ELI_11870 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64688.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQRFLASTLLAASTALIATTTASAQDTGGWEFDGVPSWSDPVNG
FT                   NSFTFRGRVYLDYGDIEFETGGLSTSYADSEIRTARLGVTGSVSGIDYVAEFDWINEAI
FT                   AANDVYLTFDLDGFDLKLGHMKTPNSLDEQTSSRYITYMERGLGTDLFGLDRRVGATLV
FT                   RSGSNYSLSAGVFGGRPGDLSDSLELDDSSAIAARATRTFTHGEATVHLGASVRHLDYG
FT                   NVGTRVRVRPQTHITDRVVTADFRPGRPLGEAETSFFWGLEAAVINGPFHAEAEWMDMS
FT                   LDGPAGDPDFNTQYASMGWFLTGESRSYSAGSGKFGRTRPGTTVSEGGPGAWEIAVRYD
FT                   RADLDSVAAGELTNWTLGVNWYLEDHVRIMANLVDGSLSVPGAADTDVSGAQLRLQWDF
FT                   "
FT   sig_peptide     469021..469098
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0395"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.993 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            470278..471333
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        470278..471333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0396"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein, PhoT family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rru:Rru_A0598 phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   periplasmic binding protein; TC 3.A.1.7.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64689.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQAQLAAALAVVAIAGGAEAQQRDQIRIVGSSTVFPFSTAVAE
FT                   SFGAKTGQPTPVVESTGSGGGLRLFCSGVGTEHPDIVNASRRMRGSEYERCQDNGVREI
FT                   TEVRIGFDGIVIGAADRGAADVDMTLDQVWLALAAEVPADDSCSSFIPNPNTRWSDIDP
FT                   SLPRQRIEVFGPPPTSGTRDAFVELALQDGARHIACMDELRDADRDRFEQIASRIREDG
FT                   AWIDAGENDNAIVQTLVNTPTAFGVFGFSFLDQNSDRISAVSIDGVAPEFDNIADGSYP
FT                   VSRSLFFYVKNQHAAIIPGLTGYVEEFTSEESWGEFGYLTDRGLIPLPDAERNATRDAA
FT                   VNLTAMTQSPE"
FT   sig_peptide     470278..470346
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0396"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.994 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(471427..472611)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471427..472611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0397"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase, group 1; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC3345 glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64690.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDANDTLSPDLDSDLETDLDTDTDIESGNGGDERPQRIMLVTDA
FT                   WEPQVNGVVRTLSRTVEEARAMGHQVEVIHPGLGYKTFPMPTYPEIKLALGARKDIAQR
FT                   FKAFEPEAIHIATEGPLGMAARRICVKWKLPFTTSYHTKYPEYINARFPFIPVGLGYAF
FT                   MRWFHNASGRVMVTTPSMRDDLAARGFKNLTAWARGVDVDLFNPDKRFVGGEDVYAGLE
FT                   RPVYVNVGRIAVEKNIETFLKLDLPGTKVVVGDGPQREELQERYPDAVFPGPKFGPELA
FT                   RWFADADVFVFPSWTDTFGLVNLEAMGCGTPVAAFPAHGPKDIIPGSGGGFINDDLRQA
FT                   CLDCLEIDRAAPRAHAEKHSWRQCAMDFIANLTPHPKPERRRFWRRLRKRKTLY"
FT   gene            473012..476137
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        473012..476137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0398"
FT                   /product="delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase /
FT                   L-proline dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.88"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.5.2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate
FT                   dehydrogenase; PFAM: aldehyde dehydrogenase; Proline
FT                   dehydrogenase; KEGG: ccr:CC0804 proline
FT                   dehydrogenase/delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64691.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVQARDMMRWDDLDAVKFADETAAVRDLAAATGLDEAAQARVHD
FT                   AAVALVKTARETTKSRGLMDSFLQEFTLSNREGLALMCLAEALLRVPDAPTADKLIAEK
FT                   ISDGAWSEHMGRSENWLVNASTIGLMLTGNIIDVEPEARKSPGTYLRKLTQKMGEPVIR
FT                   AAVFRAMGIMGEEFVLGRSIKEGLKRAKKGEGELCSFDMLGEGARTAKDAARYHKRYLE
FT                   AIAAVGKAREDGPVERVHGVSVKLSALHPKYLAVKEKRVIEELYPLVLEQAVAAKSHDI
FT                   SFCLDAEESDRLILSLKLLEKLARAPELAGWNGLGLAVQAYQKRARRVIETLVELGRAS
FT                   ERRFMVRLVKGAYWDSEIKFAHQNGWPDFPVWTTKPATDLNYLVCARVMLGAPDAIYGQ
FT                   FATHNAHSLAAVRELAQQAGVESYEFQRLHGMGEALYAADSQLNLDTPVRVYAPVGSHE
FT                   DLLPYLVRRLLENGANTSFVHSFLDPDVPVEQVASGPFEVARTIDRHAKIALPRDLYGE
FT                   ERANSVGLDLAQASARDRVARALTAFDREDQLMASPLVAGHAVDGAAHQVMSPVDMARQ
FT                   VGAVVDASVEDVDTAFDSAVAAQPGWDRRGGKARGAILRAMGDAMEADMDRLLAIMAIE
FT                   AGKTLADGIAEVREAVDFCRYYAAQAEREFDSAVRLPGPAGETNHLGMKGRGVFVTISP
FT                   WNFPLAIFAGQIAAALAAGNTVLAKPAEQTPLIAFEAVRMFHAAGLPADVLHLLPGRGE
FT                   IVGAALTTDPRTAGVAFTGSTEVARLINRSLAARETAIAPLVAETGGLNGMFVDTTALK
FT                   EQVIDDAINSAFGSAGQRCSALRVIFLPEDTADEIIEGLAGAMDELQIGDPTDPATDVG
FT                   PVIDNEAREILLRHVERMEAGAKIIKQIDVGDKFDSGFFFGPTLVELPSLDLLEREVFG
FT                   PILHVVRYKRKEMTAIAAELADKGYGLTLGIHSRLSSFHRQIQSLVPAGNIYVNRNMVG
FT                   AVVGVQPFGGEGLSGTGPKAGGPHYLHRFAGERTVTINIAAQGGDPELLNLD"
FT   gene            476423..478336
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        476423..478336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0399"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase, alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC3492 ribonucleoside-diphosphate
FT                   reductase, alpha subunit; TIGRFAM:
FT                   ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase, alpha subunit; PFAM:
FT                   ribonucleotide reductase large subunit; Ribonucleotide
FT                   reductase large subunit, N terminal domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64692.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLDTAAKQTPDDVRQTVSTTRRGKPKSTTSKPAADTTHLRVVE
FT                   SVRIDRSRDAFLTEFGKKTLEDRYLLPGESYQDMFARVATAYADDTEHAQRLYDYISQL
FT                   WFMPATPVLSNGGADRGLPISCFLNSVGDSLDDIVGTWTENVWLASNGGGIGTYWGDVR
FT                   SIGEKIGEIGQTSGIIPFIRVMDSLTLAISQGSLRRGSAAVYLDIHHPEIEEFLEIRKP
FT                   SGDFNRKSLNLHHGLNISDAFMEAVRDDEEFELKSPKSGEVVKTVNARKLWQKIIELRL
FT                   QTGEPYIIYSDTVNRALPAHQRKLGLKVRQSNLCAEIMLPTGFDQNGKERTAVCCLSSL
FT                   NAAKYMEWKDNPDFIEDIYRFLDNVLQDFIDRAPAEMDRAVYSAIQERSVGLGLMGMHT
FT                   LLQQMNAPFESAMAKSWNLKLFKHIRTAADAASVKLAEERGACPDAEASGVKARFSHKL
FT                   AIAPTASISIICGGVSAGIEPIPANVYTHKTLSGSTTVKNPQLEAVLEAKGLNTPGMWA
FT                   SILEAEGSVQHLECLDEHEKATFRTAFEIDQRWVIEHAADRTPYVCQSQSLNIFLPGDV
FT                   DKWDLHMLHWSAWEKGVKSLYYCRSKSIQRAAYAGSEKKSDAEVSMAEAAPTDYEECLA
FT                   CQ"
FT   gene            478559..479389
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        478559..479389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: tbd:Tbd_1279 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64693.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFGRTSEIVTAGLIALGGVSWVMTQPGEAASDWASSSQMIRQQM
FT                   ATEGDVRPLSPEAARVALSALALSDDPFNGNPLAGLTPTGATRIDLGNAGVIEVAVLDD
FT                   GRADHAHQLFAARADAYSPVVLDRGQREATIAVAYERAFQSTGAGEELDVSFTPRAAVS
FT                   VGPDGSATSAGAEVRVGQYLRQNNLSESPAWYVFAGADRRALMYNPAEGVDFQNAMYLT
FT                   QREVVGDAQAGIAVRMGKADLSLAYVRREYRHVAGVRSFDETEEFGAVTVNWRW"
FT   sig_peptide     478559..478651
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0400"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.626) with cleavage site probability 0.491 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            479616..480653
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        479616..480653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0401"
FT                   /product="Ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribonucleotide reductase; KEGG: ccr:CC0260
FT                   ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64694.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTETDALPGLLTTSHSYKPFRYPWAYDFWKKQQQVHWMPEEVPL
FT                   GEDCKDWATKLNDGERNLLTQIFRFFTQSDVEVNDNYMERYSRVFRPTEVKMMLASFSN
FT                   METIHIAAYALLLETIGMPDSEFSAFMEYQAMADKHDYMQRFGVEDEADILRTVAMFGA
FT                   FTEGLQLFASFAMLMNFPRFNKMKGMGQIVTWSIRDESLHCEGMIKLFHAFAEETGALT
FT                   QEVKDDITECCRTVVGLEDKFIDLAFEAGDVEGMTPDDIKTYIRYIADWRLGQLGLPKI
FT                   YGVKEHPLPWLSEILNGVEHANFFEARATEYSKGATKGDWHGDEGVWGMFDKMKTEKTQ
FT                   EEPAE"
FT   gene            481827..482195
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        481827..482195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0402"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sde:Sde_3940 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64695.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVWGAKTGAPCASVKTNPILPSSPGDCEAGIRGTSTRLPTGGSG
FT                   AGPSPPLLRLKPVQDRAIGAVMSLAIVNGLLTSIALETVILSRQMALAMAFRTAVGMSF
FT                   ISMIAMEAVMNGVDVWPP"
FT   gene            482341..482814
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        482341..482814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0403"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASP1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64696.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKFKADIRREASCAACGTGYYYFHDVEVDEIDSEKFDEKVRAA
FT                   VEVGVGVAPCPSCGELNPEMKAAHGKALRSHLIGIAVSLAILAFGWMMLEEGLLLYILL
FT                   PVGGLSLLGYLGITIAWVFEPKTNRKHSILPGREAEASEKARTQLAAWQARTP"
FT   gene            complement(482929..484128)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482929..484128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0404"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein,
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: jan:Jann_1555 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64697.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPAADTLPLILASAATGQALLCLLVVLTGQSSPLPRHWLAGLF
FT                   GVLASLAAGPVVVAIQPEGVTPMAGLVLVGLYALPPLFWGYVQALTRADRTDRSAISPW
FT                   HLTGPGLALASAMLVWTLPAGSVDFILTTGELPGGARAATAVLAVFVLVIAWSFVSAFY
FT                   VWRILARLKAYRHALHDHFSNTERRELIWLRLTILAIIAVWLAVMALLVWDNLIASLAV
FT                   PPVVGSVLIMALTAMLATRGLSQHPGLAATEPVAEDTVASPPDATATDDLPAEKYRKSA
FT                   LEPEHAARIAARIEAIMAKDALYLDPNLSLPRLAKAIAVPANLVSQVLNQTLDTTFFDY
FT                   VNRCRIEASLPRILAGEETVLTIALDVGFNARSTFYTAFKAATGQTPRDWRASQVAGPG
FT                   "
FT   gene            484305..484994
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        484305..484994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0405"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0636 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64698.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPELLTLFHVLSGTLCVGAGGIAFLAPKGRPVHRAAGTVFLVSM
FT                   LATALSGAVIGVLEPARLLITAFAGLLAAYLVLTGWRTARWRTGRPGGFEWVALVAILA
FT                   GTAGLATLAVLALQTETGRLLGFAGEDYAMLAMMSALGAVADLTLLIRGPLSPRHRIAR
FT                   HLWRMGLAFFIAVGSFFTGPGARVFPEALRESGLLSLPEGLTALLILLFLVRTLFKRSR
FT                   RDPGAAS"
FT   gene            484991..485704
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        484991..485704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0406"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0636 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64699.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTISSLPLIGQLHFLVGVIGLLAGVTPFLVRKGGTSHRLAGRV
FT                   FVVCMLLLCASGLYMSLTRSILFTAFLALLAGHAVTTGWMAAARITGRAEQLAAGVISL
FT                   VAMTAAGSGLVVASLPSGTLNDLPPVAFYSLGGVALWIAGIDVLALRRGAANDRQRLTR
FT                   HIWRMGFALFIASFIFFFGNNSVLPPVLRSPLALLTPVLSVIGLTLYASLRMRLGRRPA
FT                   FPSGMKTQGRGEGGG"
FT   gene            complement(485701..488274)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485701..488274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0407"
FT                   /product="aspartate kinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: aspartate kinase; PFAM: Orn/DAP/Arg
FT                   decarboxylase 2; aspartate/glutamate/uridylate kinase;
FT                   amino acid-binding ACT domain protein; KEGG: sru:SRU_0301
FT                   diaminopimelate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64700.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHAQNWVVLKFGGTSVKSLADWRVISKRIEAVRAEGKRVFVVHS
FT                   AIATISNLLDTLVARAVEGGGEAELDAIKARHLTLADELGVDGNNLLADHFDALTRLRA
FT                   GLALTGDASPRLKARIMAQGELMATRLGQAWLAKGGTDSIWLDARDHLAALPAAGARGY
FT                   LAVDCEHDRDDGLLGQCAALPPVIVTQGFIARREDGDTALLGRGGSDTSASYFAAKLGA
FT                   ERIEIWTDVPGFFSADPRLTGAARQIRSLAYAEAQELASMGAGVLHPRAISPVRKAGIE
FT                   MQVLCTHRPDMSGTTISVNPSEDAPRLKAVSVKQGVRLITLETDGMWRASGFLSKAFEP
FT                   FARHGVSIDLVSTSETSVTVSLDDDPGLTPDVLGALEDDLAQIARVEIIENCAAVSLVG
FT                   RGVRALLAQFGPAMEAFAHYPVRLVSQAANDLNLTVVVDGDQGKPLCRRLHDQLIQPKP
FT                   MDRTFGPSWREIGENLTETAPAGTGTWWRAKRQALLDLCPVDGATYVYDLETVKTRASA
FT                   VAGLKGLDRGWYAMKANGHPDMIRTAVEAGLGVECVSINEVMAARKAVPDLPVDRILFT
FT                   PNFAPRAEYAQALELGIHLTLDGLHPLRAWPEIFSGRKITLRINPQRPEGHHKHVRTAG
FT                   PEAKFGLHADELVEARDLAKKAGAIINGLHVHSGSGISDPDHWRRVGLFLVDTARDMPD
FT                   VEILDLGGGLSVDEASGVRRIDMDALDQVLTDLKTAHPKYQLWIEPGRYISAESGVLLA
FT                   RVTQLKHTPDARFVGINTGMNSLIRPALYGARHEIVNLTRLDESPAYVADIVGPICETA
FT                   DRLGAQRLMPETEEGDIILIANGGAYGRVMASSYNMREPAGEAVI"
FT   gene            488430..489908
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        488430..489908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0408"
FT                   /product="AMP nucleosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.4"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0264 AMP nucleosidase; TIGRFAM: AMP
FT                   nucleosidase; PFAM: purine and other phosphorylases, family
FT                   1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64701.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAAMKKDYKVAKTPAEAVEQLEALYQTSVERLQTALKTFLDGGP
FT                   PPSEATRKSGAFVYPELRVTYEPDGPPPPISRAFGKFTDTGLYASTITHPELFADYLIE
FT                   QLTLLADQYEITIETGPSETEIPFSYVLDGADDLDMDAASPAELVRHFPYADLSKVNDD
FT                   LPNGLKVMQQAAVKPLSLFEAPRVDYSLQRLRHYTGTPYEDTQQFILFTNYHRYVDAFT
FT                   AWAIRQLKEDNHYEAFSAAGNVRVDADTPNAHAVVEGAPWRRFQMPAYHLIAPGGRGIT
FT                   LVNIGVGPSNAKTITDHLAVLRPQCWLMIGHCGGLRHSQRLGDYVLAHAYLRYDAVLDE
FT                   DLPLEVPIPPIAEIQIALEQGVASVSGDNREALKARLRTGTVATYADRNWELRYAAQAR
FT                   RINQSRAIAVDMESATIAANGLRLRVPYGTLLCVSDKPLHGELKLPGAANLFYQRSVSE
FT                   HLAAGIETIEILKRDEGEALHSRKLRSFDEPPFR"
FT   gene            490277..490909
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        490277..490909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0409"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64702"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64702.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHSSPFLPSWLGRALVEGLLILFAVVLGFIVNEWREDVADQRA
FT                   AEAAMGRVVAEIEANIEALEDVVAYHEEVVERIGARVAEIEASPEPVESVLFDEFPRVL
FT                   PRGVNAPGLSRFAWEHAQQHGRLNVLPYERVSEVARIYEMQAYGVESTWRQIVDLLFSG
FT                   PQIMSSQDLVPSLRFTQIGFTELASQERFLINQYQRLLVEMGEAEQG"
FT   gene            491004..491774
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        491004..491774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0410"
FT                   /product="protein tyrosine/serine phosphatase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC2955 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64703.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRITSLEGVHNFRHFHGYDGLDGARVKDGLYRSGHFSRASAPDW
FT                   DHIGGLGIQVVADLRKPRERTNEPSNWPDPIAPRVLASDKGDTGEPPHLRFLRTGVHTT
FT                   EGVRDYMLSAYRRIPMEAGNMDVYRDAYRALATGDAEAGFLVHCAAGKDRTGIFCAIIL
FT                   DELGVDADTVIADYEMTNQAVDFDAIIPRIRERVLADYGQAMEPAMMRTFLGVDGDYLR
FT                   QAFEVMGGVDHYVRDHLGIDEHERDALRARWLTG"
FT   gene            491788..493092
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        491788..493092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0411"
FT                   /product="aminodeoxychorismate synthase, subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.85"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC2953 para-aminobenzoate synthase,
FT                   component I; TIGRFAM: para-aminobenzoate synthase, subunit
FT                   I; PFAM: Anthranilate synthase component I and chorismate
FT                   binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64704.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSRHDISLAWRDPVTVFAPWSDQSRALLLHDGRQHRARLFVSP
FT                   DQVLSGEGRDGFDRLATAARRAGGMWAGLLGYDLAAAFERLPHLDPRWPPLAMAHYPAW
FT                   AEFDRLAGTLVVRGNTRQAVEVLAGAIEAAAEPAEPAESPVPAGRADWSPRWDRDTYLA
FT                   AARKARDYVHAGDVFQVNLSQAFDVCLDPADTPWQAFRRLCVSSPAPHAAYFCLDPDRV
FT                   VLTNSPERFLRVDGGRVEARPIKGTRRRSADPAEDKALAAELSASAKDRAENLMIVDLM
FT                   RNDLSRVCRPGSVRVPALCDIESYANVHHLVSVVEGELAGERDVFDLLAASFPPGSITG
FT                   APKVRAMEIIAELEGEPRGAYCGALGWIDCDSGDMDLNVMIRTAALRKDAEGRNWRASL
FT                   RSGGGIVADSDPVSEYEETLTKVSALRRALGAGEP"
FT   gene            493089..493889
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        493089..493889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0412"
FT                   /product="branched chain amino acid:
FT                   2-keto-4-methylthiobutyrate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase, class IV; KEGG: ccr:CC2952
FT                   4-amino-4-deoxychorismate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64705.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGIAFKDGDWLETGQTGWALADRGVLLGDGLFETLHVIRGKVVR
FT                   LDRHMARLTRSAAELGLPGPRDGDSIAELVAELVARNALKDAIVRLTLTAGPGLRGLER
FT                   PEELVPSLTLTAAPRLAPPASIRLALSEVRRSPASLAARHKTLSYMDNIQARRQARGQG
FT                   ADMALLLDTRGNVSGCDCANVFWLIGGEVYTPATACGVLAGTVRAEIVDSMPVETGAFG
FT                   LDVLEGAEAVFVTNAAFGAVPVTELDGRPLGSGELPARIRALFA"
FT   gene            complement(493886..494437)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493886..494437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0413"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC2951 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64706.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSLARPLTGFLRRFGGDRRGVSAVEFALIAPFMILLYLGSVEV
FT                   SLALSIDRKITSISSALADLVAQDDVITDDEITDILNAGAVIVAPFDPTPLEIRITSIL
FT                   MDSGGDVEVQWSDASGMSPYAEGSAISVPDGVLERNRSVIMVEVEYRYETMFGELGVNH
FT                   FDISEIFYLRPRRSIVVSRS"
FT   gene            complement(494430..494987)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494430..494987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0414"
FT                   /product="TadE family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TadE family protein; KEGG: rpd:RPD_3515
FT                   TadE-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64707.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRASVTPSTNQPASRIARFVRARSGATAVEFAMIGAPFFLLLFA
FT                   MIEIAAVFFTGTVLENAVLESARKIRTGEAQTGGMSQAGFRQEVCELIEAVANCDNLEI
FT                   DVQVFEDFDTVDQSSPIQEDGSMDTGDFGWEPGDAGDIVLVRVFYRWSLMTPNFGGALS
FT                   NMEHNQRLITSATVFRNEPFDD"
FT   gene            complement(495046..495504)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495046..495504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0415"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rpc:RPC_3708 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64708.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNRIATAFTLAIVCVAPAAAHDLAVPVEHAEVIRLPAEASAIVV
FT                   GNPSIADALVHDGRTLVVTGRLQGRTNVIALDRVGRVIYERDIVVSNPVEGQVALFRGP
FT                   NQSTLSCGAVCDEIPRVGGDATRTEVLTDQQGARLATAEAAMAGDAPQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(495439..495504)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0415"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.997 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            495779..495937
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        495779..495937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0416"
FT                   /product="Flp/Fap pilin component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Flp/Fap pilin component; KEGG: sat:SYN_01488
FT                   flp/fap pilin component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64709.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMISRFFKDESGATAIEYGLIAALIAVVIIGAVTALGTGVSDNF
FT                   NTVAGAL"
FT   gene            496062..496559
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        496062..496559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0417"
FT                   /product="peptidase A24A, prepilin type IV"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase A24A, prepilin type IV; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC2947 prepilin peptidase CpaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64710.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIQITILALAGLMLAAAIFDATKFIIPNWLCGLVLLTFPIAAVA
FT                   AGLGWAEVGNHLLGGALALVIGFALFAPGWVGGGDAKLFAAAALWFGWPEFLAFLIHTV
FT                   LAGGVLVVILLALRWLAPRLPVLATRTEGTALAVNAPVPYGIAIAAGVFWSLPNTVFWA
FT                   AF"
FT   sig_peptide     496062..496115
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0417"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.849) with cleavage site probability 0.399 at
FT                   residue 18"
FT   gene            496699..497535
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        496699..497535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0418"
FT                   /product="Flp pilus assembly CpaB"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nwi:Nwi_0302 Flp pilus assembly CpaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64711.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVRIAILAAAALAAVAVAFFVRQAMSSNEVAQVVEVEERPAVR
FT                   ILAARRDVEIGERISAADFYWQAWPDEALAPGYIVENRGQTIADFAGSVVRAPISQGEP
FT                   ITGRRLVQPGDAGFMAAVLTPGMRAVAVPISAETGAGGFILPNDRVDVIVSFEEETEGR
FT                   RGAGRAFVARTIVENARVLAIDQSFSSEADDEVAVGETATLELTPDQARAVSVAVARGE
FT                   IALVLRSLTDNSGAPVLVSGGELPEAPSQSFQERRSSSVTLIRYGRAQQVALGGDE"
FT   sig_peptide     496699..496785
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0418"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.710 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            497532..499007
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        497532..499007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0419"
FT                   /product="type II and III secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: type II and III secretion system protein;
FT                   transport-associated; KEGG: ccr:CC2945 pilus assembly
FT                   protein CpaC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64712.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTEMMIRTLLLLASLAMAAPVAAQPAGTERGNTMQVYIREPGNG
FT                   PVSETLDLPLSKAAVVHLPVDVADVLVTNPAVVEAIVRTPRRAYIMGMGIGQTNAFFFD
FT                   ANGQLILDLDLRVERDLSPLQESIDRFLPNARIEVEAMNDHIVLSGRAPSASDADAALR
FT                   IAQRWVDNPDNILSMISVEAREQVMLRVRIVEMQRTIVRQLGVNLSTAGTTGEFGFGVS
FT                   TSPDFSRVGRFLGGTSAMLDWVSGNTGGVESVSAMLQAMERVGLVRTLAEPNLTAITGE
FT                   SANFLAGGEFPVPVGRDRDGNIIIEYKPFGVGLGFTPVVLSEGRISLRISTEVSELTSQ
FT                   GSLTFQSNNVLDDDGNVIGTVPGLTIPALNVNRAETTVELPSGGSLVLAGLIQEETRQN
FT                   LDGVPGVQNLPVLGSLFRSRDYENQETELVVLVTPYLVDPTNPNQLQTPADGFRNASEA
FT                   SGLLFGRINRAYSVPGSDTGDRGWSGPVGFLFE"
FT   sig_peptide     497532..497606
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0419"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.980 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            499019..499702
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        499019..499702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0420"
FT                   /product="pilus (Caulobacter type) biogenesis lipoprotein
FT                   CpaD"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: pilus (Caulobacter type) biogenesis
FT                   lipoprotein CpaD; KEGG: ccr:CC2944 pilus assembly protein
FT                   CpaD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64713.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAYKKTIGALIGLAGLVTLGACASTAPSGLGTPQASAVAETYRA
FT                   GFAVNPQDNGLTWAQQGMLAAVAAEYKARGHGPLVISYPQGAGNEDAAIGAIAEARSFF
FT                   YEQGIDWRVIAGGAYDARGRQNGELIFSFTRYEAVAPAECDGSWDQMALEFDNQHHTNF
FT                   GCALAVNLAAMVADPRDLVAPRDMEAGDTGRRQTVIEGYREGQSTASERSDYESGAVSR
FT                   VGSGN"
FT   sig_peptide     499019..499093
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0420"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.810 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            499736..501217
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        499736..501217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0421"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC2943 pilus assembly protein CpaE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64714.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQDPFLDGDDPFLDAADVERLLLGEATREEMNRAPAAAAPVDDF
FT                   GDDDPFMADAGPAPSPQPAERVIDPVFEDLQDEVPGLSAAESLYGEVDNDVPDQPVPRI
FT                   SVGAFCERPETGALIHNAANDRRLAKAHVTVELGGLPAAIERYHDETTPNLLIIESGMR
FT                   GRGLFDQLEELAGVCDPDTKVIIVGAANDISLYRELMKRGVSEYLVPPMTPMHVIRTIS
FT                   ELFLDPEQPFAGKTIAFIGAKGGVGSSTIAHNCTWAMTEGMQSDAVLVDLDLSFGTAGL
FT                   DFNQDPAQTLGDALAEPDRLDDALLDRLLVRCTDRLSLFSAPATLDREWDFGPQDYETV
FT                   LEKVRRQAPYVALDLPHMWTPWVKQTLLAADQVVVTVSPDLASLRNAKNLFDLVAGARP
FT                   NDEPPRVVINMAGMPKRPEIPIKDFAEALGTPPTLVLPFEPQLFGKAANNGQMITELDP
FT                   KSKAAEGFSHLASLVSGRTPVAMPKRSLIAKLFGG"
FT   gene            501225..502751
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        501225..502751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0422"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein E"
FT                   /note="PFAM: type II secretion system protein E; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC2942 pilus assembly protein CpaF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64715.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKRAGGPTPTTAPMTPPPAAPKAEARPDPASHREAPSAPAAMP
FT                   SAPNAATPAPKPVAKPAPGAYTGPKAAKRTVRAAEPGGRSEEYYAIKTTIFNALIDTID
FT                   LGQLARLDNETAAEEIRDIVTEIISIKNVAMSIAEQEQLLQDICNDVLGFGPLEPLLAR
FT                   DDIADIMVNGADKVFIEVNGKLEETNIRFRDNAQLMNICQRIVSQVGRRVDESSPICDA
FT                   RLMDGSRVNVIAPPLALDGPTLTIRKFKKDKLQMQNLVEFGSITPEGAKVLSIIGASRC
FT                   NVLISGGTGSGKTTLLNCMTGFIEEDERVVTCEDAAELQLQQPHVVRLETRPPNLEGSG
FT                   MVTMRDLVKNCLRMRPERIIVGEVRGPEAFDLLQAMNTGHDGSMGTLHANSPREAMSRI
FT                   ESMITMGGYNLPAKTIREMIVGSIDVIVQAARLRDGSRKITHITEVVGMEGEVIVTQDL
FT                   FLYEIKGEDEHGKIVGQHASTGIARPKFWDRARYFGLERELANALDASEA"
FT   gene            502769..503752
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        502769..503752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0423"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: type II secretion system protein; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC2941 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64716.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFIIAAIAAFMAVGGVGWVAVGAVGDAQSKKRMNRAVGTGGLQR
FT                   GRRQTSALDQAAQRKRQVQESLKDLEQRQRDQRKKSLSIKARIQQAGMSFTPAVFWMVS
FT                   AGMAAAGLLIAFITGQSLLVTAGIGLVSGLGMPRWWLGFLRGRRQKQFSGEFANALDVI
FT                   TRGVKSGLPLNECLKILSVESPEPVKTEFAKLVEGIAVGVSLPDGLDRMCERMPLPELN
FT                   FFRTVLIIQQKTGGNLAETLGNLSVVLRSRKMMREKIGALSSEAKSSAAIIGSLPPGVM
FT                   GIVYATTPSYMGQMFTHPTGQLMLLGGLTWMFIGIMVMRGMINFKI"
FT   sig_peptide     502769..502840
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0423"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.974) with cleavage site probability 0.422 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            503760..504755
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        503760..504755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0424"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: type II secretion system protein; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC2940 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64717.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGIGFTEIRDFLTDPGSLIAMVAAILVFATVVTLTSPALGSDKL
FT                   DKRIKSVNNRREELRRKNRAAIDAAAMAGKGTIRGAEAKGLVRKVVEALDLQKAFEDPA
FT                   LHEKLAQAGMRGQRPAMTFYFFRLLSPFILFGVALFYVFMINDFGLPQITRVCFSFGLG
FT                   LLGYYAPNLYLSNLAAKRQQSIMGAFPDGLDLLLICVESGMSIEAAFHKVSSEVGSQSI
FT                   ELAEELSLTTAELSYLQDRRVAYENLAKRTNHPGVKAVCTSLIQAERYGTPLGQALRVM
FT                   AKENRDMRLAAAEKKAASLPAKLTVPMIIFFLPVLFVVILGPAIIRFQSM"
FT   gene            504818..505318
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        504818..505318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0425"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64718.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSGRKTAEKLREEIRSADAAVGEAMSALVTGDTDAARKALSQAP
FT                   KTHFVDMGWKVGLASAMIELKAGKRKPGLQKLIAVCSRLDDTSLSRDDKNYLRLYALYR
FT                   SSEASKDGRAPVEMRVLVEDFRFDHTLVTPLLRKDFPLKTVDDEDAPPPPPPPPPPVPT
FT                   DAG"
FT   gene            505400..505834
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        505400..505834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0426"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64719.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITRDVALYWGTVLLCGYGPFVYGRWGLLELLVRTGTWPSDWFS
FT                   FDAYGYVASMTVLQEAIFVTALIASMVAIVLLLMRSRWSAIAYGVFFVAMMVDWLLLVG
FT                   NPFIGMEMNGYLGVTINLVALSAVVMITTLGLLKGRPVRT"
FT   gene            complement(505831..506652)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505831..506652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0427"
FT                   /product="Tetratricopeptide TPR_2 repeat protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TPR repeat-containing protein;
FT                   Tetratricopeptide TPR_4; Tetratricopeptide TPR_2 repeat
FT                   protein; SMART: Tetratricopeptide domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   mlo:mll5605 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64720.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSGPVSTMRKLFALAPLGALLLAACATTAPTEQEQAVIDTMNA
FT                   NSIVPASATERQAVRSQDVLTQAAFWAEAHELNPSDLEAALELSRTLRQLGNYQRAAEV
FT                   ARQTLALYPENADLLLAHGSALAAAGRGAAGVESLRRASQLEPGRWEIFNALGIALEQA
FT                   GQSDAARGAFRSALTLSPGQPSILSNIAMSYVSSGDPDTAERMLREAMIRPGADATIRQ
FT                   NLALVIALQGRFDEAEEMARIDVSPQMAEANMAYIRSMLTTRRRYDAVREN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(506560..506652)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0427"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.645 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            506728..508092
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        506728..508092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0428"
FT                   /product="Leucyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M17, leucyl aminopeptidase domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: bme:BMEI1948 cytosol aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64721.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALISSASDARKLRLVSEAEVDAVIKDLPADQRSLAANFKGKPG
FT                   QFVLLPDGGEVQALFGIGGGKDAFVLGAAALTLPEGDWQLIHLPDAFEPTLAATAWALG
FT                   GYTFTTYKPAPREAARLVVPDGADFDEAKAIAEAVHLTRDLVNTPADRMGPEGLEAAFR
FT                   ALADGFGATVRVTRGDDLLAQNYPMIHAVGRAAGEAPRLLELEWGDESHPRLAIVGKGV
FT                   CFDTGGLDLKAAQYMRLMKKDMGGGANAMGLAHMVMAGKLPVRLHLLVPAVENAVGAGA
FT                   FRPGDIIDSRKGLTVEIDNTDAEGRLVLGDALARAVEEPSDLLLDFATLTGAARVALGP
FT                   EVAPFYTDDDEVAAALAKSAGEVADPLWRMPLWDGYEAEMDGEISDLVNSAATPMAGSI
FT                   TAALFLRRFVGEARWVHFDIFAWNPKPRPGRPKGGDMHAARAVYQMLKDRFQNKA"
FT   gene            508125..508526
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        508125..508526
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0429"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, MarR; KEGG: rru:Rru_A0139
FT                   transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64722.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSQAMTSLEMMRRVSADAVRGAAADLTARQFALLLSIFMKPGPH
FT                   AIRDLARQLDLPKPAVTRALDVLERQGFVRRKRDRHDKRDVSVHRTVKGAVFLYDYGET
FT                   VAHRAEETRSCPSWIPVSQPPGPTSHPMS"
FT   gene            508466..509317
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        508466..509317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0430"
FT                   /product="NLP/P60 protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NLP/P60 protein; KEGG: ccr:CC2936 NLP/P60
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64723.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLDPRVTAARSDLASDELRGRVEAERFVTPVDHQVIIPALPIR
FT                   KAPDAGAAMDDQLLAGEIFAVLETRDGWAWGQSRADGYVGWVECAGLTDTIRPVDHVIS
FT                   VLRTYAFPEPSIKAPPNHLLSLNAGFTAGRREGRFVEAIGLGWVVEAHCLPVGEAASDF
FT                   VAVAEAFLGAPYLWGGKESLGLDCSGLVQMSLQAAGQAMPRDADQQEAALKAIWEDVTG
FT                   TAERRRGDVVFWPGHVGIMTDSEHLLHANASSMDVTLEPFAEAEARIRATENPVRAIYR
FT                   PR"
FT   gene            complement(509401..510111)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509401..510111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0431"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c, class I"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c, class I; KEGG: eli:ELI_10285
FT                   cytochrome c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64724.1"
FT                   /translation="MGELFWNKVAGVVLATVLGVLAITELGHLLVPSHAAHELTAENTA
FT                   YPVDWAALDSGHSVEVVEEGPTDYGLVLAAADIGAGERAARRCAACHSFDQGGANGVGP
FT                   NLWGIVGADIASHDGFGYSGALESIEGGWTYEALDAFIESPAGYAPGTAMSFRGLGNDD
FT                   TRLELIAYLRSLSDNPMPLPAPLVETASADAVDDAMGTMTDAVDGAVEAMTEVVEEAVD
FT                   QVAGADDDSEGNEP"
FT   gene            510361..510918
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        510361..510918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0432"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64725.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPIKLNKVIQMFRTVLVSSLSVLALAAGASAQEGQIRLGAGYEA
FT                   ADFDGVDFDTVVVRGSYDFTRYLGVEGQLNIGLGDESLTVGGLTGDVSLDYVAGVFGVV
FT                   RPWSNEDGSVFLRAGYTTTEAEASAAGLNFSASDEAWAYGVGGEYFFDARNGIRADYTR
FT                   YDYDDGGDADFFGVSYVRRIGG"
FT   sig_peptide     510361..510459
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0432"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.988 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            complement(511012..511932)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511012..511932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0433"
FT                   /product="NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NUDIX hydrolase; KEGG: ccr:CC0266 MutT/NUDIX
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64726.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDRTLLAGRDPLVFAGSPLDRGDLLRRDESAMDTLLAGEDGWWM
FT                   GLVEGDPVLQQQGGLYWFRRHEIADLADMDAGLFLGHYKGSPCFSAVITKADSLPLDGE
FT                   ISPARQAAMALSHDEAAIYAQAKALHAWHGRHGFCAACGETTRIKSGGGRRICNACESE
FT                   HFPRVDPVVIMLATDGDRCLLGRQASWPEGVWSALAGFVEPAETLEEACARELEEEAGV
FT                   KADIAAIRYVMGQPWPFPSSLMIGLVAPVFDASLTIDTHELEQARWFSRDEVRDMLATR
FT                   HPDATMPPSIAIARRLAELWADEVI"
FT   gene            512086..512319
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        512086..512319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0434"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64727.1"
FT                   /translation="MACDSTRPLRGSGPAAAAHAQLAVRDWLETQARVTGYWRDVLLEA
FT                   GGSLALIEVLDDHARFLQMAAIGGEGEVLQTQ"
FT   gene            complement(512364..512464)
FT                   /gene="ffs"
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0007"
FT   misc_RNA        complement(512364..512464)
FT                   /gene="ffs"
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0007"
FT                   /product="SRP RNA; RNA component of signal recognition
FT                   particle"
FT   gene            512589..514409
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        512589..514409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0435"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, tau subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0267 DNA polymerase III, gamma and tau
FT                   subunits; TIGRFAM: DNA polymerase III, subunits gamma and
FT                   tau; PFAM: AAA ATPase, central domain protein; SMART: AAA
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64728.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDTPLPAEDTGATEALMPGLDLPATGPTPGYQVLARKYRPDTFE
FT                   DLIGQDAMVRTLTNAFAAGRIAHAYMLTGVRGVGKTTTARLIARALNFQTDGIDAPSMA
FT                   LGEKGRHCDAIGRSAHVDVMEMDAASRTGVGDIREILEGVRYAPVSARYKVYIIDEVHM
FT                   LSTSAFNALLKTLEEPPEHAKFIFATTEIRKVPVTVLSRCQRFDLKRIDREVLTDHLDR
FT                   ICGLEGASVERDGLSLIARAAEGSVRDALSLLDQAIVQGSDEDGPVSAPQIRDMLGLAD
FT                   HARVLDLLEQTLTGKTADALAELSSLHDAGGDPVVITRDLLDYVHATARVKAAGPGADL
FT                   GEAADTVARIVTLAEGQTLGQLTRMWKILLTGLDDVRNAPDALAAAEMTVLRLASAASL
FT                   PPPEDAARLLAGMPRATSPASGAGEAPGKPEPAPASATGSASAAMDRDAAAHRALSAPE
FT                   AVAQVEQDAPAISGPQTWEALMDLLREKRDIGLQSDVERYVRPAVFKPGSFTFQPIEDA
FT                   PRDLAQRLSRRLLEWTGERWMILADGSLEGGETWSERRLRLKAERLEAARHDPAVTEVM
FT                   RLFPGAEIVKIRDPQPTAETDTDATTEKRA"
FT   gene            514406..514729
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        514406..514729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0436"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein 103"
FT                   /note="PFAM: conserved hypothetical protein 103; KEGG:
FT                   atc:AGR_C_145 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ASK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64729.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLMGLMKQAQAMQQKMTEAQARLAETEVTGEAGAGLVRVVLTA
FT                   KGDMVSIHVDKSLMDPDEPEILEDLLKAAHADARRKGEEAQQDIMKDAAGGLQLPPGMQ
FT                   MPF"
FT   gene            514746..515351
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        514746..515351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0437"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecR"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mlo:mlr5510 recombination protein recR;
FT                   TIGRFAM: recombination protein RecR; PFAM: RecR protein;
FT                   TOPRIM domain protein; SMART: Toprim sub domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ASK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64730.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTASAGPEIERLISLLAKLPGLGPRSARRAALNLLGKKDALMRP
FT                   LAEALADAADKIRACSECGNMDVSDPCTVCAAPNRLDAAICVVETVGDLWALERAGAFK
FT                   GRYHVLGGVLSALDGVRPEDLNITKLVERSAREEVSEIVLALNATVDGQTTAHYLADRM
FT                   AGCNVSITSLARGVPVGGELDYLDDGTLAAAFRSRSTV"
FT   gene            515414..516148
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        515414..516148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0438"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: conserved hypothetical integral membrane
FT                   protein; PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF165; KEGG:
FT                   tma:TM0792 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64731.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEPTSTTATDMGMPTDRVTRRAFVLFFCTGLFMVSLVLAAITAV
FT                   KIQAFNFGPLTVLVPAGTIAFGLTYLATDVISEVWGRGYALCVVFSGVLMRFVILFLLL
FT                   YAMHAEDVVPFISTGGNWTDAQQAAFLEVFSSGNRTNFAGMVAFGLSALADVLIFHHMR
FT                   ERDAGKNRLWLRNNVSTMVSQVFNSAIFITVAFAGTQSWEVIGSLILGQVVVKVLVATI
FT                   DTPLVYLLRNIAEGRSLLDYRG"
FT   sig_peptide     515414..515536
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0438"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.668) with cleavage site probability 0.651 at
FT                   residue 41"
FT   gene            complement(516174..517301)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516174..517301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0439"
FT                   /product="glucose sorbosone dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glucose sorbosone dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   eba:ebA6077 predicted glucose/sorbosone dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64732.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVASLVAAIGLTSSGLAQSDIHETEQADFRMEAVAEGLEFPWS
FT                   MAFLPDGRLLVSERAGRLRLIEGDTLRRAPVAGLPDIMVEGQGGLLGLAVHPDFADNGL
FT                   IYFAYAEGSANANHTALARGRLNDDATALTEVETLFQVNFDKERGFHFGGRLQFLPDST
FT                   LLLTLGDGGLHRNEAQDLTNHLGTIIRLNDDGTVPFDNPFVSARGARPEIYTYGHRNVQ
FT                   GIAINPQTGSVWAHEHGARGGDEINLVEPGRNYGWPLVTYGVNYNGTPISDATHGDGLE
FT                   QPIWFWDPSIAPSGLAFYDGDGFENWQGDAFVGALVGSRLVRFEVEGDRIISREELLVG
FT                   RGERIRDVTTGADGSLYILTDERAGSVLRLVPVIP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(517242..517301)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0439"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.837 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            complement(517400..518518)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517400..518518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0440"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC2278 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64733.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTQIVSIEDISASQIVQWNRWACPNGKLVSPYLRFEFAETVARA
FT                   RNDVRIAIIEDAGDTIGFFPHHKAHGGIVRPVGAPMSDYQGVLAADPASISAQALARAA
FT                   GGSALVFDNWHGPMADHQRHNGTQCGSHVAAVGDDGARFLGERRALHKDHFKKTARRQR
FT                   AAERDFGPVRVTLGDPDGRAFAALSEWKQAQYRDTGKLNVFGIDWVQSVLGDLRAREGQ
FT                   EFSGLTAALWFGDRLAAVEFGLVAGDIYHSWFPAYDPELARYSPGLLLLHGLFEQAPER
FT                   GLSRIDLGHGGDHYKKYYSSYAVPLGQGRVLAPGLAALGIRTWELAEQAVERVPGKVGA
FT                   LPGRLRRRWAQVSAFEPQLAPRLASFTGSIAL"
FT   gene            518605..520188
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        518605..520188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0441"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF195"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF195; KEGG:
FT                   hch:HCH_04970 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64734.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPCASLVAVRGGWLAAPGRLVQNDSEQEGDCIVTFSDISPETW
FT                   LILAGMVVLLAVLAGGLFLQRKPDPSGTTDNPEVERLRSERDDWRNRQESAASELATAR
FT                   EALARLDGVVEERDRLRVSLEAVTVERNGLNASHEALKTEHDAALRHHDEKLAELEKAR
FT                   ERLNDQFKLTAAEILKASGAELNKQSTESLQTLLKPLREQLTDFRSKVEKDAEQRHGHA
FT                   GEIKQLMETVRKDASRMSDDAQKLANALRSSSKVQGDWGEMVLASILERAGLLENEHFH
FT                   TQSTERNAEGALLRPDVIVDMPGGHRLVIDSKVSLVAFERCVNAEDDEIRTAALKQHIA
FT                   SVRAHIKALGEKDYAKLYEGVNFTLMFIPLEGAASLALQNDPELSAYAWDRNVMIATPT
FT                   TLMMAMRTVGNLWTIDRQNRHAIDIADRAGALYDKFEGFVGDLETVGKRIDGAKDAWAA
FT                   AKGKLVEGRGNLVRQTEMLKSLGANARKSLPAEYLDAAGADEATESGGGKSAPKPAPKP
FT                   ALAAPEAVDS"
FT   gene            520220..520744
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        520220..520744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0442"
FT                   /product="peptide deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0272 polypeptide deformylase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   peptide deformylase; PFAM: formylmethionine deformylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ASK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64735.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIREILTVPDPILKEVSQPVDQVDDDLRELMDDMLQTMYAADGI
FT                   GLAAIQVGVPKRVIVMDLAGSDEEAKPRYFVNPVLSDPSDTLKPYEEGCLSVPTVYDEI
FT                   ERPDRIHIQYLDYDGNECEEIAEGMFAVCIQHEMDHLEGVLFIDYLSRLKRQRAVQKVK
FT                   KVEKSKDRDAA"
FT   gene            complement(520741..521592)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520741..521592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0443"
FT                   /product="Pirin domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pirin domain protein domain protein; Pirin
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: xac:XAC2880 pirin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64736.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATDTLTRTRRITKVSRGLPTSDGAGVKLTRMLGHRGLMDLDPF
FT                   LMLDQIRTDDSADYMAGFPNHPHRGFETVTIMLEGRMRHGDNKGHSGVIEGGGIQWMTA
FT                   GRGIVHSEQPIEDEGRLWGFQLWVNLPGALKMTDPGYQEFDRTQIPVETRTGASLRVLA
FT                   GSTSTGVTGPARSVAIQPTLIDIVLEPGATLEESIDPGHTAFIAVYKGMVSTGEGRVED
FT                   PDLGVLEDGDRIELKAGPQGASLLLVAGKPINEPVARYGPFVMNTEAELHQAVTDFQAG
FT                   KF"
FT   gene            521744..522316
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        521744..522316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0444"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0321 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64737.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSCLVLLSFVLAACSPAAPPADSSFFASLSQLCGQAFEGRVVS
FT                   DDPRDADWAEQRLVMHVRECSAGQIRIPLHVGEDRSRTWVITREAAGLQLKHDHRHEDG
FT                   SEDVLSQYGGSTIVPPTERRAEFPADQFSRMLFDREGIAVSMANVWSMTLTETSFTYGL
FT                   DRPDRHFAAEFDLTNPVDAPPPPWGAE"
FT   sig_peptide     521744..521821
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0444"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.991) with cleavage site probability 0.772 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(522407..522748)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522407..522748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0445"
FT                   /product="proteinase inhibitor I1, Kazal"
FT                   /note="PFAM: proteinase inhibitor I1, Kazal; protease
FT                   inhibitor, Kazal-type; KEGG: nmu:Nmul_A0845 proteinase
FT                   inhibitor I1, Kazal"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002350"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64738.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMQVTAAIFGGALLMACSAPDTVSAAQDNAETPTPATSETFTDT
FT                   RTEMTAEPAPANVDMTIAEVAAEISCTQEYAPVCGADGETYGNACEAAAANVETTATGE
FT                   CHVDTEQHD"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(522668..522748)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0445"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.993) with cleavage site probability 0.479 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            522940..523875
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        522940..523875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0446"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   formyl transferase domain protein; KEGG: ccr:CC0279
FT                   methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64739.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRLAFMGTPDFAARSLAEIAAAGHEVVHVFTQPPRRRGRGQSE
FT                   QKTPVHQLAEVLGIPVSTPASFRDPDVIAHFASLDLDLAAVVAYGQILPQAALYAPRMG
FT                   CLNLHASLLPRWRGAAPIQRAIMAGDTMTGVQLQQMEAGLDTGPILLSETVRIKDSDTA
FT                   ASLHDRLMEAGALMWPRALAALERGSLEAVSQSSDGVTYARKISSDEARIDWSRSAEEL
FT                   SNHVRGLSPFPGAWFEMPGEKRPVRVKVLLAEPVSGEAAAGPGTVIEGLTVACGEGALR
FT                   LVRLQREGKGAMDAATFLNGNSLPAGTVLD"
FT   gene            523875..524624
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        523875..524624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0447"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nwi:Nwi_3066 tRNA pseudouridine synthase A;
FT                   TIGRFAM: tRNA pseudouridine synthase A; PFAM: tRNA
FT                   pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ASJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64740.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRYRITIEYDGRPFSGWQRQDNAPSVQESLERAAEKLDGAPVLV
FT                   YGAGRTDSGVHALAQVAHLDLAKDLSTDKVRDAINYHLKPDPVAVIEAARVSDDFHARF
FT                   SATRRHYLYRMIDRRAPLTLDRGQVWRVTRKLDAEAMHHAAQALLGQHDFTTFRDAQCQ
FT                   AESPVKSLDAISVSRYGEEVQLTCSARSFLHRQVRSMVGSLVEVGVGKWSARDFKRALD
FT                   AADRSRCGPVAPADGLYLTAVDYPGPA"
FT   gene            complement(524621..525202)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524621..525202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0448"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmb:BruAb2_0972 hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64741.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLIAEGWQGMQGALRILTFRAGGEAMFDVSLAGFWRSFAAALF
FT                   VLPLVALVYFERAHLGVGVSAAMYFLIFAATWLSFPLSAALAVAVIGAKPRYMAWVILH
FT                   NWGVVWLYLVITAIWSLQVAGIINAEFRDFLFFLYGYLRILVHWRLAYVALGVPTITSA
FT                   FTAAVPALVSYIVLVGISQAFAASAAAAAS"
FT   gene            complement(525199..526371)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525199..526371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0449"
FT                   /product="succinyldiaminopimelate desuccinylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase;
FT                   PFAM: peptidase M20; peptidase dimerisation domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: ccr:CC0275 succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ASJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64742.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSDLSNDLANPLPLAQALIRRPSVTPIDAGALDVMQAALEQLG
FT                   FTCRRYPFGEVDNLYARRGTASPCFLFAGHTDVVPPGDDDAWRKPPFGAEAEDGVLWGR
FT                   GAADMKGAIAAMVASVQRFLDTGEPKGSIAFLITGDEEGPAIHGTKAVLEALADEGETF
FT                   DHCLVGEPTNPNVLGDTIKSGRRGSLNCTLTVTGRQGHVAYPERAENPIPALLDLLGRL
FT                   LARKLDDGVPPFQPSNLEVTSVDVGNPTTNVIPAAATARFNIRFNIAHNGDALSDWIRS
FT                   EVAKIDLDFDGRIEADIHVTGEAFLTPAGPFTTLLQDCVEAETGRRPALTTGGGTSDAR
FT                   FIQLYAPVAEFGLVGATMHQVDERVPVSDIETLTAIYTRILKGYFKDFPA"
FT   gene            complement(526358..526954)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526358..526954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64743.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVLMTQMNEEPGWLKLDLDAHRALEAQRVSLQESQLDILKRALL
FT                   RADSAASVGSTATPMPRKQAAHSQLKPPPADWHDKFGECDRRTGHFQVQLHEYVQFADS
FT                   QKAAYRLALIWLEKKYPGTLARLASHPGGRGRRIVAADQETLYTRSPELAKMAEKLTGD
FT                   WYVDVNLSKEQKLSRLRTACRITGLEFGKDLVVDL"
FT   gene            complement(527428..527898)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527428..527898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0451"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   jan:Jann_1855 GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64744.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGALTVRRGTPADNPALGEVMFDAVRNGPSLYTPTQQAAWVPEP
FT                   RSGADWDTRLASQCVFLAERDGLIQGFLTLDPPDYVDFAYIRPGSQGQGLFRRLHDAVE
FT                   QEAVQRSQTRLHVHASLMARPAFAALGYQVMAEETVDIRGESFRRFAMEKEF"
FT   gene            complement(527923..528264)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527923..528264)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0452"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64745"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64745.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDTIREKPTAKDPAAPYGSADNPSEFDVLHRMGTDEPYFIIRG
FT                   GDPLSDALVELHAYIGAGQSGAAHDTLERILALTSQKPPRPVGSPKYRETFKISVSMER
FT                   FRETHGRSH"
FT   gene            528403..529623
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        528403..529623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0453"
FT                   /product="HI0933 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HI0933 family protein; FAD dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase; FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase; KEGG: nwi:Nwi_2154
FT                   HI0933-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64746.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIRPRHIAIIGAGPAGLIAAEHLATLGHEVDLYERMPTPGRKF
FT                   LMAGRGGLNLTHSEPLPAFLGRYREAADWLGPAITRHDPAALRDWCEGLDQPTFTGSSG
FT                   RVFPEAMKASPLLRAWRKRLELHGVSMHLRHTWTGWNEDGALVFQTPDGEVTASPEATL
FT                   LALGGASWPRLGSDGSWTGTLAARGVELVGFSASNCGVNIDWSAITKARFAGAPLKTIA
FT                   LSSGDERVAGEAMIARYGLEGGAVYALSAAIRAALANGDTITLHLDLKPHRDVSDLANW
FT                   LGRAKKGQSLTNTLRKAGLTPQAISVLRDAVAELPRDPAALAALIKAVPLRVTAQRDLD
FT                   RAISSAGGIARSAVDDHFMLTAVPGVFAAGEMLDWDAPTGGYLLQASFATGLAAARGIE
FT                   AWLEQTA"
FT   gene            complement(529620..530447)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529620..530447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0454"
FT                   /product="2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2,6-dicarboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.117"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM:
FT                   2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2,6-dicarboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase; KEGG: ret:RHE_CH00418
FT                   2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2-carboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ASJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64747.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTHLITTIDTAWDNRDSVSTDTTGEVRDAVETAINLLDSGKAR
FT                   VASRGDDGHWVVHQWLKKAVLLGFRLNPMDLIEGGIAGAKWWDKVPSKFEGWGEAEFKA
FT                   AGFRAVPPCAVRRGAFIAPGAVLMPSYVNLGAYVGEGTMIDTWASVGSCAQVGANCHIS
FT                   AGTGIGGVLEPLQADPVIIEDNCFIGARSEVVEGVIVREGSVLAMGVYITRSTKIVDRA
FT                   SGEISYGEVPAYSVVVPGALPDPKGGPSLYCAVIVKRVDAQTRAKTSINDLLR"
FT   gene            complement(530444..531166)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530444..531166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0455"
FT                   /product="pyrimidine 5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA,
FT                   variant 3; pyrimidine 5'-nucleotidase; PFAM: Haloacid
FT                   dehalogenase domain protein hydrolase; KEGG:
FT                   bmb:BruAb2_0966 hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase-like
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64748.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNNADSRADMRHITHWVFDLDNTLYPSDAPIMAQVDRRMTQYV
FT                   ARLLALPEDEARTVQKTYWRDYGTTLNGLMANHDVDLRDFLDFVHDVDPTVITPHPELA
FT                   NRIKALPGKRLVYTNGSLGHAENILDHMGLTHLFDDIFDVEASGFQPKPHQAGFDSFVS
FT                   RFALPVPESVFFEDSVRNLKTAHDMGFTTVLVRAKHGPRDEESAAPDEHPDHVHHAVDC
FT                   LPTFLGSLRTAATPDDET"
FT   gene            complement(531168..532163)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531168..532163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0456"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan-binding domain 1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rpb:RPB_0679 peptidoglycan-binding domain 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64749.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLRLSLALLALPALLLTAAPHAEAAELCNETSYIVEAAAGWPVE
FT                   GGVAIEGWTRLRPGDCATVASDVDLDGDQPIFFYAKSSIAYLGGVREWRGTIPLCVDEA
FT                   DFEVVANTRCSSLGMASRDFFIREGEDRERTVLVEPVNFASRATVAGIQRLLQSGGYPV
FT                   NAVDGLDGRSTRLAVSNFLRDAGLTSRPNDDALIDALESHALGRNAASGLTMCNEADGD
FT                   IAVAIGHQVGSIWQSRGWWRIHAGECARVLATRLATDNAFYYAERINTGTRRGLTEGRE
FT                   SFCTAPARFVAEGRGDCPDRGYTAANFRRITEPSEGGVRITLDEGDFRRP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(532086..532163)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0456"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.574 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(532170..532745)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532170..532745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0457"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: GTP-binding; PFAM: GTP-binding protein,
FT                   HSR1-related; KEGG: ccr:CC0766 GTP-binding protein CgpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ASI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64750.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAVALDHLPEPDRLEVAFAGRSNVGKSSLINALTNQKGLARASG
FT                   EPGRTRELNFFNVEGGDLRIVDLPGYGYAKAPKPVVEKWTRLTKAFLRGRVNLKRVYLL
FT                   IDSRHGLKDVDLKIMDVFDEAAVSYQVVLTKTDKIKPPAVKRLIGETGEKIARRPAAFP
FT                   RVIATSSAKQDGVDQLRAEIVALLPDMG"
FT   gene            complement(532820..534598)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532820..534598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0458"
FT                   /product="protein translocase subunit yidC"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 60 kDa inner membrane insertion protein; KEGG:
FT                   rpa:RPA0632 60 kDa inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ASI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64751.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEDQRNLFIALGLILVILTGYQMFVMGPAEEERRAEQAAVEASQ
FT                   ELADPDLPASALEPAAATTVDRETALGGNQRVTIDAPSVLGSLSLTGARLDDVRLRRHT
FT                   ETIDDDTPVALLNPIGSDHVFYARDGWTSATSGFTDLPGGSTEWTLASGSTLTPDTPIT
FT                   LTYDSPSGLHFERVISVDDNYLFTLTDTVTNNSGQEVELSRYGLVRHEGRPEDETRNMA
FT                   VFEGALAVIDGAMVRSSFGKLEDGNQTEESGTGGWVGITQRYWMAAAVPDQDRPFTARF
FT                   RTIERGEIDAFEASYVEQAIAVPAGESLASTTRIFAGAKELGVLQQVQNEVGIERFDMA
FT                   INWGWLWFLTRPFVWLLTMLEGALGQFGLAILALTLMVKIVMFPLANRAYASMAKMKAV
FT                   QPKMAEIKERYGADQQKQQQALMELYKTEKINPLAGCLPILPQIPIFFALYQTLFNAIE
FT                   MRHAPFFGWIRDLSAADPTNIWNLFGLIPYDPTGIWLIGGVLGIGAWPIIMGLTMAAQQ
FT                   ALNPPPPDPMQARIFAFLPIVFTFILAPFAAGLVIYWAWNNFLSVLQQYIIMRRHGNET
FT                   QVDKLVARLLKRDRGD"
FT   gene            complement(534605..535174)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534605..535174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0459"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease P protein component"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribonuclease P protein component; PFAM:
FT                   ribonuclease P protein; KEGG: ccr:CC0768 ribonuclease P
FT                   protein component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64752.1"
FT                   /translation="MERDRETYISAVKDRPQAPPRLPCPHGDEIRPYYPGSSPGQGPQA
FT                   SVRLRTMSTPLPTVKRLKTRREFLQAAKGRKAVRSGVVIQARSRDGSLLLGADEKAPAH
FT                   IGAGFTATRKIGGAVIRNRAKRRLREIARLLLPLHGQPGIDYVFIARATTPERDWSRLV
FT                   GDVESALVSLANGKTSGDREHKAQEA"
FT   gene            535261..536037
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        535261..536037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0460"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0529 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64753.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDVANQPPPDPSGGPNSTPRWLRPVLAAVLLCFFAALLLTGTGP
FT                   QEMLTWLRDSGGLTRELTGQHIVLAALFYTLTYVALASLALPGALWLTIGAGFLLGPVW
FT                   AVPVSMIGLTLGAVNTVLLVRFFAGEARRDRLRSRYRRIAAGFERNQLSYVILLRLLPL
FT                   PYFGVNMAAGLSTVRLWAFALGTVVGSLPSIILYAGFGAGIGSLAEMDSLPGPEALLQP
FT                   AVLVPLAMIVPLAVAPLVMRHRARRAKARALSGESR"
FT   gene            536055..537521
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        536055..537521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0461"
FT                   /product="periplasmic sensor signal transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region, ATPase domain protein
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase, HAMP region domain
FT                   protein; histidine kinase A domain protein domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: nha:Nham_3706 histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64754.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDPSPSDDDAHRPLYAPLAGVLANLRAQLLMVTLSLIAAGLVL
FT                   VYFPAAASFRLQWMTDRAEAAHLAALAADVARGGALGEEEVRALLMGADAVAVARVRDG
FT                   MNELVLYSGPIGEGLVESDLRTATWLTHIRDTVDTLNASDDRLLRIRAQPAGAPDELID
FT                   VIVREAPLHEALRNFSRRLLLYASIAAIAVGAVLYGALFFLFVRPMRRLAGAMTHFRED
FT                   PADPARMIRPGAARNEIGQAEHELARMQADIRQALFQRERLAALGGAVARINHDLRNVL
FT                   ASAQLVSDRLAMDADDRVRGMGERLVRAVDRGVRLCEATLEFGRAEESAPVRQPIQLRT
FT                   LLDEVADDAIQAEGDVIWTNEVAADIRIDADPDQAHRLFLNLCRNAIQAMQLVEGERRL
FT                   TARATPMPPVDEGAGEVWLEISDTGPGVPAKARDRLFQAFSGSTRRGGTGLGLSIAREL
FT                   ARAHGGEVDLVSTGEAGTIFSVRLPAAAQG"
FT   gene            complement(537512..539227)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537512..539227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0462"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltransferase 1, Threonine peptidase,
FT                   MEROPS family T03"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0531 gamma-glutamyltransferase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   gamma-glutamyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64755.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFLFATTALAGGLFLANCSDAPETPAEIAAGPAMVAAANPHAV
FT                   EAGLEALRAGGDAIDAAIAVQSVLGLVEPQSSGLGGGAFLLYYDAQSGDLTVYDGRETA
FT                   PASATPELFLDTNGQPLGFADSVFSGHSIGVPGAVAMLAMAHADHGALDWADGFDAATG
FT                   LAEDGFEISPRLARFIAGMAPRGPLDEWPASRDYFFTDDGTPHPAGHLLRNPDYADSTR
FT                   ALAADWRALYEGPLAAAIIDAVQDQPRPGGLTLTDLAAYQAVRRDALCRDYREWTVCGA
FT                   PPPASGGVTVNGILGLLEPYDMSATGPETLEGWRRFIEASRLAYADRDAYVADADFVTV
FT                   PVEGLLDADYIAERSRGIQRTTALPTASPGIPDGIDAPGADATPDSPGTSHFVIVDSDG
FT                   DVVSMTTTVESVFGSHRMAGGFFLNNQLTDFSRTPTDANGALVPNAPDGGKRPRSSMSP
FT                   TIVFDRDGEFVLATGSPGGSSIIAYTAKTLVGMLDWGLTPQEAIDLPNVVARGDVVRVE
FT                   DGMDPTILTGLSGLGFTLDANRGENSGLHIVRRLEDGSLVGGADPRREGQARQP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(539162..539227)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0462"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.612) with cleavage site probability 0.451 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            539292..540287
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        539292..540287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0463"
FT                   /product="peptidase S58, DmpA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase S58, DmpA; KEGG: ccr:CC2187
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64756.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMPAPRNSLTDIAGLRVGQVHDAAVRTGVTVILPDQRAVCAVDV
FT                   RGGGPGTRETDALASHTLVDAVDAIVLSGGSSYGLAAADGVAAALGARGDGFALFDMPG
FT                   VPKSPVVPSAILYDLANGGDKAWGEEPPYRALGKAALAAVSDTVELGAFGAGHGARAGL
FT                   HAGGTGTASLDLSGEGGRVAALVCVNSFGSVTLPGADDVYWAWPYEIDGEFGCGRPPAD
FT                   WRPAPEDWGAAKMQPGPRENTTIAVVATDIALTPAQAKRLAIMAQDGLARAIRPVHTPF
FT                   DGDVVFALSTAARPLGKDGEVQLARLGSAAADCLARAVARGVHAARLATG"
FT   gene            540399..540475
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0008"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Arg1"
FT   tRNA            540399..540475
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0008"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            541023..542696
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        541023..542696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0464"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histidine kinase, HAMP region domain protein;
FT                   chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG: bja:bll0096 putative
FT                   methyl accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64757.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFRLQDLSLKARLSLLAVVSVGLLLAYVVTNGFLRQSMSVIEDG
FT                   ARHATQSLVAANTLEKDLTSLLRDTYLMAAEPAADRIDGALGNLADFEISLAEAEALVT
FT                   HPDYQGALAEVRADYAGLHSLISQAAGEVAAMDRRGVSAFVESLAAFDDRMDTAIETVR
FT                   DGARADLDQAWASLDQMAGITFWAGIAAVLTAMAGVFVLTGLIGGTIRTSVVTTRDIVG
FT                   ALAQGRRDVEIVGVDRTDEFGDLARATSTLQDALRAADAMREREQAESEEKARRHQARE
FT                   EAVGKFEQASSELLASVMAASEQLSASAGQMQVTSGEAATLSNSARGAASNAANSVQAV
FT                   AAASEELAASISEVSAQVNRTSELSQQAGSETGTSAEVIGDLAASAEAIGAIVDLIDTI
FT                   ASQTNLLALNATIEAARAGEAGKGFAVVASEVKALAEQTSSATQQIADKINGIQSSAEA
FT                   CTASSAKALEAVAQLGELAVASASAIEQQRVATSEIAQSAQRAQDGTTRAATDVDQVAE
FT                   FTRQTDEVSRSVLEASAEMASRHEAWKAEFDDFLTAIRAA"
FT   sig_peptide     541023..541106
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0464"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.881) with cleavage site probability 0.627 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            542942..543931
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        542942..543931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0465"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0608 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64758.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALGSGGYNSGLNGNTAFATIKDDDVTELNRLQLSYAAGDHVDI
FT                   TVGRQLLSFNGNRFIGSPSWRQDRNSHDAVRVDYERGEWQASYVYHDRVLRGPGDDFDW
FT                   DSDSHLLNIGFDVSEAVKVEGFAYFIDLTDTAAPQDRSNMSWGGRLTGATALGDARIGY
FT                   SAMLARQSDYGSSTADYELGFASFDLRVSGSGATLMIGYDNLEGDGTNTIATPLGSGHS
FT                   FHGWADAFSGGGAQSTVDGLEDIRFGASYAAEFDGSLIAGWEIGALHRDFSAQRTGDGL
FT                   GSEWDAWLNLDLAGNVGLSFQYADFDGSGSPLSPADRRKQWVVLTYSR"
FT   gene            complement(544011..544499)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544011..544499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0466"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64759.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHGPRPSRVAAFVAESVNVQQLQTANDALARHNRRAVLVSGQQA
FT                   LLRGKNGGTEINFAVAETVADIDEARYDALILLEDAATQKESATALAKLFSEKGKPVIA
FT                   LTGSASVIATLAGTDTPSDTTSAALIDGHLYASDDADSEWKIIDAVIGRLQREAAPAA"
FT   gene            complement(544817..546136)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544817..546136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0467"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   nha:Nham_2864 twin-arginine translocation pathway signal"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64760.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTTDSGSGTDSYRNVAAIVIALAILQMATGALSVVGPLTLVSQ
FT                   GAAPLKIGAIVSSYALGFMLGARLAPREIMQIGHIRAIAGFAAAASLGAAALYVSGAMA
FT                   WWMLVQFIIGLSVAGFLASGESWIADAAPSQSRGAILGFYLVTSKLGFMAGPFLVAGAP
FT                   AGTATGFLIVAALLTASLIPVCATRRAEPAAPTAKPFSPLRIWKIAPSAIIAALVSGMV
FT                   SGAVLQLYAVFIQDFAVGSVTQTAAWFNAAMIGGSVLATWPAGMLSDRMDRRMVIAGLA
FT                   LVAGAAALVMALFSGMLPRMAIFTIAAIWGAGALSYYGVAVAHAADRAPEGQATSMMSG
FT                   ILMVWALGSMIGPLAASTVMSFIGPSGLFLFAAVTLFSLTGLMLVRRTGTAPVRDEDKS
FT                   DFEPTATTSVSVVEMTERAEEDQEWSEAPEAEFEDASWRD"
FT   gene            complement(546215..546670)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546215..546670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0468"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, AsnC/Lrp family; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC0424 transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64761.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLDEHDRRLLRAVQKDSDRTVQELADLIGLSATPTARRLKRLAE
FT                   AGIIRKHVALLDPEALDLQATLFVTVRTSHHDADWLKRFAEGVARMPEVVEFYRLSGDI
FT                   DYLIKLCLPDVRAYDEAYKKLIAIAPLSDVSASFAMEAIKNTTELPV"
FT   gene            546787..548442
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        546787..548442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0469"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, class V"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase, class V; KEGG: dra:DR0028
FT                   aminotransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64762.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVMSTLPDPVSTVRDGLIGADRMLATPFGTKPFLYADYTASGRA
FT                   LRQIERQVEALMLDYANPHSEDSATGRASNRWMKDAEAVIRKAVNAGPDDCLLACAAGA
FT                   TGAIHKLQEILGLAVAPASRDALGVEPGPAVRTVVFVGPYEHHSNELSWRDSLAEVVSI
FT                   PLDSIGGIDLPALDAALSNPRFDGWRKIGAFSAASNVTGVRTDIASLAHCLHAHGAILC
FT                   LDCAASAPYQRIDMHPGHDPDGAIDAVYFSPHKFLGGPGACGILVFNARLYRRDLAPTQ
FT                   SAGGTVRYVWQDGHDFLEGIEARERAGTPGLPQLVRAALAMQLQSEIGPDVIAEREHSA
FT                   LERAFQRWCQHPRIDVLGPHSPARRLGIVSFNLRKVDGDPVEPRLVTLLLNDLFGIQSR
FT                   AGCSCAGPYGHHLLGIDDDTTQSIRARILEGDVGARPGWCRVSLHWVMSDEEIGYLIDA
FT                   VCFLADHAELFAGFYDRDARTGAWRWAGDPVESEAPWPRRLLGSVLADADMPVSRCDGH
FT                   DADRYETSFRAARDLVHVFRDSDLHPRDVQMLES"
FT   gene            complement(548453..549040)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548453..549040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: lpp:lpp2620 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64763.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGYGSLLSDYSRRTYSGIETDVRPVIATGWRRGWTVRYGDEAAT
FT                   YAGVRHATGHLLHAALVPTEITPELRHRERGYAFTEVDPARVHPDGADHSALPDGRYWI
FT                   VVNREQVRADEAHPIPQTYVDTCLSGCLETGGEARARDFVRTTELWDAPWVDDRDSPSP
FT                   LYPRRTVPGPGERETIDRILAECGVLTYRRPA"
FT   gene            complement(549146..550132)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549146..550132)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0471"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: dps:DP1057 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64764.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQLLCASAVALLTASTAFAGDTEWFPPDPPTTAATGECYARVR
FT                   IAPEYDTYSEQVTTQDSYERYNVAPPSLRDEYREYISREAGMRYIVHEPVYETRTETVQ
FT                   VSPAFVEYEVVPATHDTVTETILVREPRMVWRRGYVPGASMTRFDSETGEVWCLVEEAG
FT                   EYQTVTRNIVVQPASIREINHPAEYAQITRDVLVQEARIEEIPIAEERDTYRIQVLDQH
FT                   ATVDSHVVPVETQTITRYSLRSEERWEWRLVDCEEINLPGHNPPMSSEIPPVASRQTAP
FT                   SSQGNTYLYGTEMPVDNNAYSEEVPVAQASYSGSSSSSSRSTRRYRQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(550067..550132)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0471"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(550283..551551)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550283..551551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0472"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF819"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF819; KEGG:
FT                   pha:PSHAa1062 inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64765.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAEIAPLFSNDAIVMGLLAVLLGAVFWTSSLDSKLAKGFYRIFP
FT                   PLLLCYFLPSLLTLFNIVDPEQSRTYFIASRFLLPAALVLLTMSADLPATFRLGPKALI
FT                   MFFTGTAGVVLGGPVALLVAGYLFPEAIGVTGPDAVWRGMATVAGTWIGGGANQAAMYE
FT                   FFGVGGEVYSAWIAVDIIVANIWMAFLLLGVANAKRIDKALNADTRAVDALRAKAESFE
FT                   QANARIPELKDLMIILGFGLGAMGLSHIVADFMGPWISANAPGLAELGLGSGFFWLMLS
FT                   ATIIGVALSFTKARQLSGAGSMKVGSVFIYVLVATIGMRMDITAIFRNTEFFVIGLIWM
FT                   AFHVALLLLVAWLIKAPTFFIAVGSKANIGGAASAPVVAAAFHPSLAPVGVLLAVVGYI
FT                   VGTWAAMMTGYMMMFMMGASVTP"
FT   gene            complement(551674..553761)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551674..553761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0473"
FT                   /product="endothelin-converting enzyme, Metallo peptidase,
FT                   MEROPS family M13"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.71"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M13, neprilysin; peptidase M13;
FT                   KEGG: ilo:IL0461 secreted zinc metalloproteinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64766.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLLTSACVALMAACSPATETPETDTGTTEAAMPETSQPAGSP
FT                   DLGSWGVEIEHVSDSVAPGDDFNRYVNEGWLDSTELPQGFSSFGGFTELYLRSEERVEG
FT                   IIQEAVAANAEAGTLQQQVGDLYASYMDTDTLAARGLEPARPMLNSIAEAQSHDDIATL
FT                   MGSPGTASIFGAGVGRDPGNPQRYIVSVSQSGLGLPDKSYYERDDETFVGYRDAYVAYM
FT                   TDVFEMIGMDNAAERAQGVLDLETRIAQIHWTRAESRDRVRTYNLMSTDDLVASAPGFP
FT                   WGAFMTALEYENETEVVVRQDTAIQSLATLFTEIPVEAWQDYLSFRYMSSNQNLLTPEF
FT                   YERSFDFYSRTLRGTEEPRARDRRGIQYVNGNLGQAIGQIYVEQYFPPEHKAQMEELVE
FT                   YLRRALRERIETLEWMDDETRVQAFDKLEKFLPKIGYPDIWPDYSAIEIRSDDLFGNSQ
FT                   RVAEWFRADSRSRLGSPIREWEWFMSPQTVNAYYSSTANEIVFPAAILQGPFFDPYADA
FT                   AVNFGGIGAVIGHEMGHGFDDQGSQSDGDGVLRNWWTDTSRENFDGLTNQIVAQYDGFS
FT                   PVEGQSVDGRLTLGENIGDIGGLSMAHRAYQMYLADNGGEAEVLDGFTGDQRFFMAWAQ
FT                   VWRNVRTEDSLRAQLLSDPHSPAQYRINGVVRNNDAWYEAFGVTEDHELYLAPEDRVSI
FT                   W"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(553693..553761)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0473"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.780 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(553907..555985)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553907..555985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0474"
FT                   /product="endothelin-converting enzyme, Metallo peptidase,
FT                   MEROPS family M13"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.71"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M13, neprilysin; peptidase M13;
FT                   KEGG: sdn:Sden_1089 endothelin-converting enzyme 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLLSTAVLALTAACQPATSTDTAATETPAASTPAAATASAAI
FT                   GDWGFDISGMDTSYVAGDDFYRYANGTWLDTTEIPSDRSNYGMFTELAIEAEEQVQAII
FT                   LELAAMDAADGSIEQKVGDLYGSWMDTATIDQLGLAPAQPYLDEIAAAETHADINALFA
FT                   TIHHQSPYGVGIIPDPADTTRYTVFVGQGGLGLPDRDYYLEEDNQGARDAYLAFIAQIF
FT                   DLAGIEDGTGKAQAIFDLEMRIAESHWTQADSRNIQMIYNPMPLDQLSALAPQLSFQAG
FT                   MEQLGLDGVATYLVAQPSAIEAAGTIFEETPVDVWKDYMTFHYIRSNAGALPEAFDAAN
FT                   FAMFGTTLNGIEEQRPRDRRGVNLVGGQLGEAVGQVYVDRHFPPESKTAMEALVANLIV
FT                   AFEGRLAALEWMDEETRANALQKLSTFEPRIGYPDEWQDYSALEVRADDLFGNLVRLTE
FT                   FQWNEQVADLSGPVDRSAWPYPPQTVNASYNPLMNQITFPAGILQAPFFDPNADAAINY
FT                   GAIGAVIGHEIGHGFDDQGRRFDYDGSIRDWWTVETNERFEERADILEAQYDGYEPIEG
FT                   SFVNGEFTMGENIGDLGGLQMAYTAYQRHLDACCDGEAPVIDGFTGEQRFFLAWAQVWR
FT                   RLYREENLRNRLTTDPHSPAQYRTNGVVRNLDVWYEAFGVTEDNDLYLPPEERVSIW"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(555917..555985)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0474"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.916 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(556063..559281)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556063..559281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0475"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   hch:HCH_01466 cation/multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64768.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPNTTHEEAPRGGIVGWWARNSVAANLIMIIAVLGGYLGYNSL
FT                   NREVFPTAAFNGATVSVAWPGASPQEIEEQIIVRIEEALADMDGIETITSTAREGGGFV
FT                   NIEGKRSVDVGEFIDSVKLEVDSVNNLPQSAFRPVVTPWRNNDQVVGFAVHGVAERRDM
FT                   QAIAREIRDEVAQLPGASIVNTWATRNEEVSIEVSEESLRRYDLTFDEIVRAVRASSLN
FT                   ASAGTIRTELGEVPITSRQLADTAPEFEQIIIRQTSDGGTLRLRDIGRVTDGFTDANLE
FT                   ATYNGETMVLVVVETSPNMDVVDTSRAVRDYIDRKAADLPDGVHLSLWWDNSEMYTARM
FT                   ETIANSAMFGGILVLIVLFLFLRPIVAFWVTVGIFVAFGGSFLILPMLGVTLNMLSLFA
FT                   FLLVIGIVVDDAIVVGENIHDRVERGEPGLTASIVGTQMVAKPVIFAVITTIMMFSPWM
FT                   LLSGPEVQFTRQISLVVIAALAFSLIESLLILPAHLSHLKPQSNTGFFGPLISIQRAIA
FT                   GTLLSFARGVYRPIAKACIRNRYATFFGFFLIFGVSISLMMTNRVGSVFMPQIENETIQ
FT                   TSITLAEGTPWNRTEQVRQQLDQAQDQALNHYRAEYPGEIDMIESRSTLATDGRIRAWI
FT                   TLADPADRPGGLPTSEVAAQIREFLGPIPDAEEIRLDSTINDGGNSMRFALSGQNLDEL
FT                   RAAADDLKEQLRSYDTLYDVVDSMQTSTEELQLGLRPNAQAIGLTLAEVTNQVRQAFYG
FT                   VEVQRLPREGQDVRVMVRLDEDSRRSLDTFRDIRIRTVDGRQVPLDTVAEADFAPGLNR
FT                   INRRNGMRTITVSAELSDPAARGDINTSLESDYWSVFEARFPHVSRDEIGQAEGEREFM
FT                   SEVLILLAFALISMYLLLAIAFRSYFQPIVIMIAIPFSLTGAIFGHYLFGMPIALFSYF
FT                   GVGAAAGVVINDNLVLIDFVNRLRANGVGAFQALVDAGVQRFRPILLTSVTTFLGIFPM
FT                   MAERSTQAEFLKPMVVALGFAVIFALFLTLLLVPAMYAIGVDIARFFRMMWTGKKQPSL
FT                   GEHYTDTDFAHGEQAGHLDHSPAE"
FT   gene            complement(559311..560579)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559311..560579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0476"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   pha:PSHAa0559 secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64769.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSFLGRFIILAVVGVVGVGIIVMLFGTQAEPERANAAPRPVAVF
FT                   VDQARLDSIALQVSSQGEARPRTQITLVPQVAGRITFVNPDFIEGGFFEAGETLVQIDD
FT                   ADYRLAVTRASAQVAQAQQALTREQAESELAASEWAELGDGEASSLTLREPQLAEARAQ
FT                   LAAANATLQSARLDLQRTRISAPFSGRVRAKNADLGQYVSPGTQLGTVFSTDAILVRLP
FT                   LTDHELGLLGIPIAYNAADGEGMPVELSATLAGRAQTWQGRITRTDSAIDPQTRVLYAI
FT                   AEVADPYGAGAQDGAPLAVGLFVTAYITGRDVENAYILPRSALRGQNSVYVAEEGGTLS
FT                   VRTVEVIDSTAERVVVSSGVLGGEMVITSPIRGASDGMRIQTFDESGEIIAAYSATYDE
FT                   DPAEGLAETDTDGADSEAVASNG"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(560487..560579)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0476"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.645) with cleavage site probability 0.609 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            complement(560582..561997)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560582..561997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0477"
FT                   /product="RND efflux system, outer membrane lipoprotein,
FT                   NodT family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RND efflux system, outer membrane
FT                   lipoprotein, NodT family; PFAM: outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein; KEGG: nmu:Nmul_A1840 RND efflux system, outer
FT                   membrane lipoprotein, NodT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64770.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRLLVIATALATASCSTLQAFETRDFSAEGTLPTAPVAWSAGS
FT                   GDAGAELARDWVASMQDERLTALIDAAFAGNPTLAQSLARFHGAQAAARVDGARYMPQL
FT                   DASASYQRSQPNVGSGSNSYGLGLSASWESDLWGALRDNARASGLNADAAAEDLRAAQL
FT                   SIAGLVAKGWFSLIEARLQTELAERDVATRQSSLDLTERRFARGLVRSSDVRTARSALS
FT                   SSEAALASRQRAEAASARSLETLLGRYPSASLAPEADFPAFDELGGLGSPVDLLTRRPD
FT                   VRAAEDRLDAAGLQSQAAAKALIPSLSLRGSSGTGGLDVADMFDLDTLVSSLTASLVAP
FT                   IFDGGSLIAQRDQVYANAEGLVASYVATVLTAWQEAENAIHGDAILAQRVENLREAYEE
FT                   AAAAEDLVIREYARGVSTIFELLTAQSRRISAESQYISARRERATNRVDLYLALAGDFS
FT                   AAQSADPAAQTGE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(561929..561997)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0477"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.995 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            562352..563668
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        562352..563668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0478"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region, ATPase domain protein
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase A domain protein domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: ccr:CC0289 phosphate regulon sensor
FT                   histidine kinase PhoR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64771.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLVLFWLFNELGSLETLVAIATIAALSTFYYLTISTTLNPTPEA
FT                   LPVRDVDDAEGITKARAQIMLENLPIPVLLIGGGGRIEIANPAARAFLGLGAATGHLSA
FT                   VLRQPQVLEAVSAALRGKTVEPVEYSLMAPVESHVRAFVAPLASEEDPSLPWRAMLVLS
FT                   DETSIKRADRMRADFLANASHELRTPLASLAGFIETLRGHAKDDPEARERFLGIMFDQT
FT                   ERMQRLINDLLSLSRVEMDEHVRPSGRADMEAIIEDVVDVLRPQIAEKSIELSLEVMPA
FT                   EVVGDRDQLLEVVMNLVENAIKYSRAGSSVVISLSSDLSRDQAERPGLILGDEASRLTL
FT                   AAPVSEAGDRYAAVRIRDGGKGIERRNLPRLSERFYRVDGQKSGPREGTGLGLAIVKHI
FT                   VNRHRGGFTVESRPDAGSVFSVFFPMPKMQSKVQAKPVA"
FT   gene            563815..565515
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        563815..565515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0479"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter membrane protein 1,
FT                   PhoT family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphate ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit PstC; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component; KEGG: rru:Rru_A0599
FT                   phosphate ABC transporter, permease protein PstC; TC
FT                   3.A.1.7.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64772.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIIAIVALAIIVMLAGGFYVGRSRAIAAVSGATAGLHSLPNYHG
FT                   YYIAIWTGLPAFLMLAAFGMFGSTLVDRLTAAELRRDALELSASFESAMDTDGRYQELV
FT                   EAIGVLRERADATYDEIATLRGADGAERDPARLEALGVEQTDLVNQIATAEEARLNRRA
FT                   MLRDGVSEAAATAGASIQAMAGFELVHAPRERRQLFLADARRIAVGDLASRASPELDAA
FT                   AQIVARHNTQLRRLTAGLALALAVGGLLRTRGQIAASFRARNHVESLVTAMLFLSSVIA
FT                   IMTTVGIVFSLLFESIRFFSTVPLTEFLFGLQWSPQIALRADQVGQSGAFGAVPLFAGT
FT                   AMITFIAMIVAVPIGLLSAIYLSEYAGPRFRLTAKPVLEILAGVPTVVYGFFALLTVGP
FT                   AIRGFFSMIGFEDVVTQSALSAGLVMGVMIIPFISSLSDDVINSVPQSLRDGSYAMGAT
FT                   KSETIGRVIMPAALPGIVGAILLAVSRAVGETMIVVMAAGQGANLTANPLESVTTITVQ
FT                   IVMLLTGDQEFDSPKTLSAFALGLVLFVITLVMNVIALRVVQRYREKYD"
FT   sig_peptide     563815..563901
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0479"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.987) with cleavage site probability 0.785 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            565508..567250
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        565508..567250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0480"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter membrane protein 2,
FT                   PhoT family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphate ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit PstA; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component; KEGG: dps:DP1882 probable
FT                   phosphate ABC transporter, permease protein (PstA); TC
FT                   3.A.1.7.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64773.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTPDISPIRTAVRKNLGARYRAELRFRAAGLGAVATAVGILII
FT                   LLSSIVSGGLPAFTAHELALTVDLDRETVDPRGDGSEESLRRGSYSRILQDAMRAEFPE
FT                   VQGRRDLRNLFSLYTALNATRLMDEVLEDPTLIGTRHTFTMPLADDLDLYLKGHLVDDR
FT                   TLATSGTLSVSGDDGEVRVQSSATDFRDFAAEVTRGLRARATLLEVDAEALEVRAGELT
FT                   GTEAEDMLYDAGINRRQAADIRSALEAGAGPIALDDSLPSVIVETDGRAVLLTGLARDG
FT                   AGASGRFLLGSGSVEATDDWTLYVIDTPAERRRVSDQLIVWTRALEARGAINAVFNTYL
FT                   FANADSREPELAGVKGALYGSILTMIITIMISVPIGVFTALYLEEYAPKNRFTALIEVN
FT                   INNLAAVPSIVFGLLGLAVFINAFGLPRSAPLVGGLVLSLMTLPTVIIATRAALQAVPQ
FT                   SIRQAALAVGASRTQTVFHHVLPLAAPGILTGAIIGLAQALGETAPLLMIGMVAFIADA
FT                   PTLGLEGFTQPATVMPVQIFLWSDGAERAFQARTGAAILVLLALMIGFNALAIYLRRRF
FT                   ERRW"
FT   gene            567255..568046
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        567255..568046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0481"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter ATP-binding protein,
FT                   PhoT family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0292 phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein; TIGRFAM: phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   ATPase subunit; PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA
FT                   ATPase; TC 3.A.1.7.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ASG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64774.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTPQNPTADLPIKVTARNVTVSYSGKQALHDVSIDIPDRSVTA
FT                   FIGPSGCGKSTFLRCLNRMNDTIDGAVVGGSLTIDGQEINDKTIDPVVLRASVGMVFQK
FT                   PNPFPKSIYDNVAYGPRIHGLALTRPELDEIVENALRKAGLWNEVSDRLNHPGTGLSGG
FT                   QQQRLVIARAIAVNPEVILMDEPCSALDPIATARIEELIDELRENYCIIIVTHSMQQAA
FT                   RVSQHTAFFHMGNLVEYGPTEDIFTNPRDTRTQDYITGRFG"
FT   gene            568078..568761
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        568078..568761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0482"
FT                   /product="phosphate uptake regulator, PhoU"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphate transport system regulatory
FT                   protein PhoU; PFAM: PhoU family protein; KEGG: ccr:CC0293
FT                   phosphate transport regulon regulator PhoU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64775.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSRTSHIVTAYGEELDQLADDLARMGGLVETQLEKAISAVVRR
FT                   DASVKPDIKAREVQVNALQVDVERRVLRLFALRQPLATDLRMTISALKVATDLERVGDL
FT                   AKNIAYRAGDLADYAPVALTQQVERLGAIVIKQLREVLDALSSADVEPAVRVWHSDDEV
FT                   DERYNTLVREMLMSMTEDSGLVGPGVHILFVAKNLERIGDHATNIAEAVHFMVTASPLV
FT                   EDAQS"
FT   gene            568794..569483
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        568794..569483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0483"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphate regulon transcriptional
FT                   regulatory protein PhoB; PFAM: response regulator receiver;
FT                   transcriptional regulator domain protein; KEGG: ccr:CC0294
FT                   phosphate regulon response regulator PhoB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64776.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAHVLVVEDEDALATLLQYNLEKEGYSVAVARDGEDALMQAEET
FT                   TPDLVMVDWMLPKVSGIEVCRRLRGRQETANVPIIMLTARGEETDRVRGLDTGADDYVV
FT                   KPFSMTELFARIRAVLRRIRPGLAEDVIEAGDITMDRVAHRVKRADREIHLGPTEFRLL
FT                   DYLMQHPGRVFSREQLLDAVWGSDVYVEARTVDVHVGRLRKALNNKEERDPIRTVRSAG
FT                   YAFDVNA"
FT   gene            complement(569484..571610)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569484..571610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0484"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASG0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64777.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTHLGQDRPALVAMLQVAASSGKSPQAVVADVFSTFLAEQAGQ
FT                   IFDQKKFINAAQQVFGTGFTELVSQAIVPMLAANNHLTKIATKENSAIYRVSAEICSDH
FT                   ENDEILLETTFSDITNAFWEFMDDRADPLGVSTQNRVEWNTDLLDWLTSEDKAYQNKAN
FT                   ESAQRLISRNFTYKIGRNGEDGEDDDEVVTDFDKYRLFRYAQFINYCRRNDPITLEKIA
FT                   KFAAAGFVFRAVRGLTAAPEWATGEVDLTLVFDGPVVLDLIGLSGTARKLALARIVEVS
FT                   KEAGIKLVTLSHCIEEAVEIVQTVIDKDKSSRWGLVGDALRESSGNEHIARQFIRSPDR
FT                   LVENLGVSVLNFDPSSYPNEHSHFSNDLIEEFTSLAHFGRDSTSVIRRQRDAFSFAYVV
FT                   RKRGTTYKSDILKSRYMLATRNATFVSFGARFVRDHIPRVPKFSAQYVIETSTLAALLW
FT                   IRLSSEAATKLPSLQLFATCQRLLTSNKGIIEKARVRAAESLSMEDAEQFELALRDPLA
FT                   VEELVVLNAKMPISASEPEQLLEAMRKSTAEAERVKFRRERKKDAERHLAQRQALEDEN
FT                   REIDRAYVNAKEMLSERNWEAHQIRSHFEEKLNRQTPFAAKMFDLCNLVLFVTTIAITA
FT                   VGYIIDKENINTVFIVPILAVIALSAALRAPLVGPSLRSRAIEFLAKKLMSNTIQQVPL
FT                   ESLKSEFRLQFLDE"
FT   gene            complement(571906..572439)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571906..572439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0485"
FT                   /product="Global cell cycle regulator GcrA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GcrA cell cycle regulator; KEGG: ccr:CC2245
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64778.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWTDERVEELKKLWSEGLSASQIAKQLGGVTRNAVIGKVHRLGL
FT                   SGRATPSRPARRATKPSRPRTTTASTAPAARTVARPSPSAPPAATPAPVEPAVLPSGEF
FT                   ATVLTLRESMCKWPIGDPSQSEFRFCGRKADTGQAYCNAHSDMAYQPSQKRRRRTSDAN
FT                   AALDAIAATRRFNF"
FT   gene            572644..573456
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        572644..573456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0486"
FT                   /product="ABC-2 type transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC-2 type transporter; KEGG: ccr:CC2244 ABC-2
FT                   type transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64779.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNAHLTDFPQPKKFGYFNTLGLWTLYKKEVRRFLKVGMQTVLAP
FT                   VATTLLYMTVFTVAIGARRGDVGGIPFAEFLAPGLILMGLLNNAFANSGSSILVSKVQG
FT                   NTVDFLMPPLSALELFIAFVAGAMTRGVLVAVVTAVTLIPFMNMMPEHWWAVLYFGLSA
FT                   AAMLAMIGVIGGLWAEKFDHMAAVTTFVITPLTFLSGTFYSITNLPGPLATISHFNPFF
FT                   YMIDGFRYGFTGHADGSLMIGVILLALINLALGILSYALLHAGWRLKS"
FT   gene            573539..574726
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        573539..574726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0487"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine aminotransferase apoenzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.11"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetylornithine and succinylornithine
FT                   aminotransferases; PFAM: aminotransferase class-III; KEGG:
FT                   atc:AGR_C_752 acetylornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64780.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPMMDTYAPPDLVFDHGKGPRLFTASGDGYLDFISGIAVNCLG
FT                   HAHPKAVAALNEQAGKLWHLSNMFKVPAGVELAEKLTKATFADRVFFTNSGAEAMECAL
FT                   KTARRYHYVNGNPQRYRIITFTGAFHGRTYGAINAGGNPKYLEGFGPAMEGFDQVEFGD
FT                   LEAVKAVISDETAAICVEPVQGEGGVRAPEDSFLRGLRQLCDEHGLMLIYDEVQSGAGR
FT                   TGKLFAHQWVDGAEPDIMAAAKGIGGGFPMGACLATEAAAKGMVVGTHGSTYGGGPLAM
FT                   AVGNVVFDELTSDGFLDQVVEVSNYLTQQLHGLMDRHADKVEEVRGKGLLIGMKLKPGF
FT                   DPKKLAGLARDRHLLIGAAGDNVSRLAPPLVITKDDASEAVAVLDEALGALEATA"
FT   gene            574754..575683
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        574754..575683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0488"
FT                   /product="Hsp33 protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Hsp33 protein; KEGG: ccr:CC2241 chaperone
FT                   protein Hsp33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64781.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVSDPLGEHDNIVAGFQIEGRTVRGRVTRIGSVLDEILSAHDY
FT                   PEPVARLLGEAVLVTTLVGDALKFDGRLIVQAQGDGPVRFLVAEYVTGEGVRGFASMDR
FT                   DAVDAALDAGIAPEAMMSTLLGRGSFAMTIDHGPDMDQYQGVVALEGASLSEVAETYFR
FT                   QSEQTPTRLRCAIGEIWTGDEARQWRGGGALLQSVAGDDARGSAEEDWDHARALFETVE
FT                   DGELLDPDLSAGALLYRLYNEDGVRLMEPTPVIKRCSCERERLRRIIASFPADDRSAME
FT                   ADGAIVMTCEYCNRDWRFTPDEVARPHS"
FT   gene            575802..576956
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        575802..576956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0489"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; KEGG: dde:Dde_3752 diguanylate cyclase
FT                   (GGDEF domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64782.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTKTLILGLVPVILAGVFIHAANAAIQRNSNGPRWWLAGTAAHG
FT                   IGLGLITLRDVLPDVLGIVLGDILAAGGFLIMLEGVARFAGKRVPKWQLVGMAAIVVLG
FT                   FPAFTWVIDNAAVRFGIFGSVVIASNLLMLGYLSIIGRRDGQPGVRLLRYTIYYFVGSL
FT                   TVTCGGVLLLTPEMPSILAPSQLVAMGLLSLLVVETNLVFGFVLLSASRSASVLRRAAL
FT                   TDHLTGLPNRRAFEALVNDHFEMAPSGEQQAALVVFDIDHFKQVNDGHGHDVGDAVLQH
FT                   VATVLQAAIRDTDHVARLGGEEFVALIHARPEASVHDIADRIRQAVADRPFVLDGREVS
FT                   VTISAGLVEVSGGQPTLASLFKRADQALYKAKDAGRNQVVTAAA"
FT   sig_peptide     575802..575879
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0489"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.961 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(576953..578410)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576953..578410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0490"
FT                   /product="cation transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cation transporter; KEGG: sil:SPO1353 trk
FT                   system potassium uptake protein TrkH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64783.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQALRQVLFMIGMMVTVLAVTMLAPAVVDFASGQQESATAFILS
FT                   SIIGVFVGGAVTLSTRGPVGDMPARGAFVLIVGAWLGLALCAALPLRLSGQGLDWTDAI
FT                   FESISGLTTTGATVITGLDMRPPGLLLWRAILQWIGGIGIIVTAMAFWPMLGIGGMQLF
FT                   QLETGDTSEKVLPRATQIAAGIAAIYLALTIVCFLAYVGTGMAWLPALCHSMSTVSTGG
FT                   FSTSDNSMGEYVHLGSDMITVVFMILASLPFGLFLLASRGKFSGLYKDSQVRGFLLVVA
FT                   VATLGLTALIMAQDLPAGDVAAWRHASFNAISIITGTGFATTDYGQWGPLAQAGFFVFM
FT                   FIGGCAGSTTCSVKIFRYQIAGTAMRRYLARLLRPNAIIPMHYNGRPVSESILHSVLGF
FT                   FFVFFAVYAASASILSAMGLDLVTALSGAAATLTNVGPGLGSIIGPAGTFEPLSDPVKW
FT                   VLTANMFIGRLEVLAVLILLSPRFWRP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(578312..578410)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0490"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.909) with cleavage site probability 0.631 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            complement(578461..578853)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578461..578853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0491"
FT                   /product="ApaG domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ApaG domain protein; KEGG: mag:amb4224
FT                   uncharacterized protein affecting Mg2+/Co2+ transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0ASF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64784.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEHESCGVRISVSPDYLEDESTPEEGRFVWAYTIEIENTGKQPV
FT                   QLIARKWMITDANGRTEHVQGMGVIGEQPVIEPGGRFRYTSGAPLPTPSGFMSGSYEMR
FT                   RGDGESFAATIPDFSLDRPSDRLWLH"
FT   gene            579019..580038
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        579019..580038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0492"
FT                   /product="dCTP deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.13"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 2-deoxycytidine 5-triphosphate deaminase;
FT                   KEGG: nwi:Nwi_0140 2'-deoxycytidine 5'-triphosphate
FT                   deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64785.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTGILPDHHLAALAGRGILTTAAPLADGQVQPASIDLRLGSKA
FT                   WRLRASFLPGPGRTVAERLDDDLVMHTVDLTAGAVLETGCVYLAPLQEGLKLPAGLSAA
FT                   MNPKSSTGRIDVFTRVITDHGVAFDQAPVGYEGPLYAEISPCTFSILAREGDRLSQVRF
FT                   RQGAHKALREVTVSVDLAGFGDGIVGYRARRHSGLVDLSRIGGHAAGRYWEPLTAPDRR
FT                   LVLDPGEFYILASREAVTIGCDEAAEMAPIATEIGEFRAHYAGFFDPGFGTTEAGGTGA
FT                   RAVLEVRGRDVPFLLEHGQPIARLVYEPMLDVPHTVYGQVASNYQAQGLKLSKFFASE"
FT   gene            580135..582123
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        580135..582123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0493"
FT                   /product="peptidase S9, prolyl oligopeptidase active site
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase S15; peptidase S9, prolyl
FT                   oligopeptidase active site domain protein; KEGG: ccr:CC1048
FT                   prolyl oligopeptidase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64786.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRLSGLFMMLCMAVGAAHAQPPVPSIDDYAAMANMSSVSISPNG
FT                   EKLVFISGESRAERSIVIYSLTGGAPFVIDGGDDQVLASVTWANDENLLVTYSERRDLA
FT                   GAGERADVFRTYVVRADGSGNWELAIDAAMANRDMSDPDSMLVWLPVLQDNRGSRTGGD
FT                   SVERAVGLFRQEFTRDRARRRVFIGDGGFNYLLNANNEPVVRYAFDDGEFELWSNLDDS
FT                   GWERVYAENLTRERFRFGARRSDSWVGRMTNMAGLDATGQYGYFSSRVNNDRSAVFRFN
FT                   FQTNEIEGPVVQSDLADVGGFIRDWRTNAVIGVRWAEERQHVEYFDETFANIQTQLEGY
FT                   FPDSNVSITSWDEGFTKVVISISGGQTSRSYYLLDRNTGQMAFLSGAYSRIPDEAIAPV
FT                   EVVHYTARDGLELFGYLTTPPGREASDLPLVMMPHGGPQARDNYGFDPWAQFLAARGYA
FT                   VFQPQFRGSDGFGRNFITMAHGEWGRTMQDDVSDAVLHLVETGVAARDRVCLFGWSYGG
FT                   YAALAGATLTPELYRCTIAGAPVSDVFEMMEYETGRFRGASVTYWAEYIGDWRSETEYI
FT                   TRISPALNASDVQAPMMIIHGTDDLIVPFEQAELMAAAMEAAGKPYELVAIQDGPHQSY
FT                   RMTVDNSRELYTALERFLFEHNPPDPR"
FT   sig_peptide     580135..580197
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0493"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            582273..584330
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        582273..584330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0494"
FT                   /product="peptidase S9, prolyl oligopeptidase active site
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase S9, prolyl oligopeptidase active
FT                   site domain protein; KEGG: ccr:CC1048 prolyl oligopeptidase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64787.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFGLGCVVAGLASAVFAFESEAIQPQDIPALEVEDFLALPDMSG
FT                   VRLSPNGEKLVFISGQSWEERAIVVYTLDGSEPPLVIDAGDDQAISVARFASDTHLWLE
FT                   YTDRGNWWGMGDDFYVSRPYIMRIEDQNSIELEVYTFFAGINEENPETVLTWVRAQRAG
FT                   GGMMTRVRGGVGYGLFEQDLDRRTGRSRVEIGVRDFDMSLGPNDRPVIRQRGGRDASDP
FT                   YEFWARSDGGTGSWERLYTERHQMMREFSFAARTWHDWLGVIEWVQGVDPTGRYAYFFS
FT                   ETNGTPTGRMPGRRSALFRFDLQTSQIEGPVVQSDVASITGTLRDWRTNGIIGVSWDDG
FT                   RRQVEYFEPEFAEVYNQVAGFFPDSNVRLTSWDRAFDKVVIHIEAGGTAGAYYLLTRST
FT                   GDVAMLGNSRSRIPDALVGDVSVVRYQAADGLDLFGYLTTPAQTEARDLPLIMMPHGGP
FT                   ESRDSYRFDEWAQLLASRGYAVFQPQFRGSGGFGVEFAERGYENWGQSMQTDLNDGIDH
FT                   LAAEGIIDPDRVCIFGWSYGGYATLAGMTLTPDRYRCGVAGAGVSDILGMMDYAQDRMG
FT                   GGSQLYWARNIGDWRGDNRDHIISVSPARQAASVQAPLMIIHGTDDIVVPFSQAELMVE
FT                   AMEEAGKPYEFIPIEGGRHYSAQMTDEHRRLLYENLVRFVEEHNPPGPLD"
FT   sig_peptide     582273..582329
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0494"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.883 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            584429..584502
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0009"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Gly1"
FT   tRNA            584429..584502
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_R0009"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            584616..586694
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        584616..586694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0495"
FT                   /product="peptidase S9, prolyl oligopeptidase active site
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase S9, prolyl oligopeptidase active
FT                   site domain protein; KEGG: ccr:CC1048 prolyl oligopeptidase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64788.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVFDNCVAALVAGLFAIVGMPVTAQEVTPLTAADYSGSDDISD
FT                   VQVSPDGTRIAYIGRGEGHDRIIVVMPIGDDSEPLIVRPTRSGGLTHLRFLSDNRLWLQ
FT                   LGEHGNEGRFFSVVSAYVLDVRTRLFTTMPTNSRLAIAAADDDGRVRVWNNPFSARSSG
FT                   FLDRQVSGVGFGLSSIALDDAEDVREVLRPSDYTYVLDASGDPVVRVRFAEGRRYTAEV
FT                   WARASGEPHRRSRDNGWSRRFSERPAVENVLRFGGRRWDEMSPVIERVGGLGGSGRYLF
FT                   FTSRTDGTAEGRRPGRRLAVFRLDLETGNIEGPLVQSDVADVDQFILDWRTNEVIGVQW
FT                   FERRLQTVWFDRDLGAVHASLSARFPDHDVSLTSWDRAGEMIVVRLDGGGTAGQYHLFD
FT                   ANNGDLTLLGAVRSSVPDDRVHPVRTVDYTTSDGLDQFAYLTTPNNREPDGLPLVLLAH
FT                   QGPGYRDHGGFDVWAQFLASQGYAVLQPQYRGSAGFGADFAQLSRGALGGGMYQDLIDA
FT                   LDQVIDDGVVDPGRVCLMGGDLGGHAALMGGVRSPDRFRCVIASDPIVDMTQRVREERR
FT                   RNINIQKRFWAERVGGDDAYAPDRLRAISPLQHVDPDTAPMLIYTNELQSSGGRGLSER
FT                   MDDMAEALEDNAVPHFVVTVMKLPGWWQSRRRSPPLEVMMTVGRFLNAYNPAGEPEP"
FT   sig_peptide     584616..584696
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0495"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.992 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            complement(586874..588487)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586874..588487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0496"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase, family 2; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC1189 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64789.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLDNDIRHVAADQPRPRRSARPRGGHAFNPTRRARLPDNLATL
FT                   WAHQAAFGLSVRRPDLSAFGPTSGRMGRAALIALAGLALMAITVPTLTLTIASLVSCAL
FT                   FTGLIVLRLAAVLAKPAWLDAPGCADGDLPTATIMVALYREAAVLPDLARGLASIDYPT
FT                   DRVAFKLVLEADDTETIHVARRMALDPRFEIIIVPPGNPRTKPRALNYALRLCRSELVT
FT                   IHDAEDRPDPYQLRRAAEAFRVADQRLACVQAPLNWYNREETWLTRQFALEYAAHFHAL
FT                   LPLYQRLGWPLPLGGTSNHFRRDALVRVGGWDAWNVTEDADLGLRLHAAGYRCGLIEPK
FT                   TLEEAPLRLVPWVKQRTRWIKGYAQTIGVLAVRRDTPWRRVWPGMLVLGGAVASALLHA
FT                   PLSLACLIALATRAGPEAASLPALAFMLAGYASAITCAAVAMRRAGLPVRIRDLAGMPA
FT                   YWLLQTLAAARALRQLLTDPHRWEKTEHGVSAMTRSPCISPLPPRSPVLPSASDCFSSP
FT                   AGDPDNRSDPNAAPASSPGP"
FT   gene            complement(588558..589046)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588558..589046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0497"
FT                   /product="putative phosphohistidine phosphatase, SixA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Phosphoglycerate mutase; KEGG: ccr:CC0526
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64790.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTLILMRHAKAVDRLEAEDDFQRGLTPRGRSDAGDVADALAAL
FT                   DLKADIALVSPAWRTRQTFDQLLPQLGSPTLEDPMVLYHASTDMLERASREVLGPSKTV
FT                   LLVGHNPGIGGFAHKLAQRCGATRQLPMGYPTATACVFELSEADLLQPSFVQCINPKL"
FT   gene            589183..589836
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        589183..589836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0498"
FT                   /product="1-Cys peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alkyl hydroperoxide reductase/ Thiol specific
FT                   antioxidant/ Mal allergen; Redoxin domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   pfl:PFL_5939 probable antioxidant protein PA3450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64791.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLLGDIAPNFQAETSEGPISFHDWIGDDWVIFFSHPADYTPVC
FT                   TTELGFTARLKDEFANRGAKAIALSVDSVEDHKGWIKDIEETQNVRMNFPIIADTDRKV
FT                   SELYSMIHPNADPKLTVRSVYIIDSNKKIRATFTYPPSAGRNFNEVLRLIDSLQLTDGY
FT                   KVATPVNWADGDDVIVVPSISDAEADKLFPAGYNKIKPYLRVTKQPNKVDEPAE"
FT   gene            589982..590248
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        589982..590248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0499"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASE5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64792.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMRDWMKDFGDAGETPSLVSLALFAVVFLPTIFLAGMVGPSLDM
FT                   VREIIGGLSTEMKIAGITVFILGLMAIARILTLLFGGRDGDGS"
FT   gene            590245..590655
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        590245..590655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64793.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSEKQSSVTRRYFWRTFVAMIVFTAILVAIDKTLNPSLNGWDA
FT                   ISAWPLVALTCLPLLVYGYEVVRYVRSIDEMLARMQVRAAAVATLAMLLASAIFGVAEI
FT                   YGVMEPLNMTMLLPIAAVAHSVASMVQQVQVR"
FT   gene            590652..590858
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        590652..590858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0501"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC2232 transcriptional regulator, Cro/CI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64794.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQLRELRGEKGWSQQALADHLDVSRQTVNALETGKYDPSLPLA
FT                   FKLARLFGEPIESIFDDEWAGDG"
FT   gene            complement(591075..592484)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591075..592484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0502"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64795"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64795.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLGRSITACAVGVMSLTGCASLEVTMDVLDPASLSAINAELTL
FT                   EATYIDIVRHDSEAFEQRLDEIKGLEVFALDQIAERQLDSGRAALATHVTDQTDQAAAV
FT                   AACDAEYRNAQAGDDTNLATAVEALLQSMSDDEVELAGGTAQEDDTSDELTRPLRGAMS
FT                   RCSAAGDIRFLARNELPVEYGRIREDIEHLDDEVRRAAGSRDFSEIISHDGATLDLLRE
FT                   RDIALRGHLRRRCNFVTDYLRETSPGGEDDSSIPTGVGCDVTLTDYTDADPATRASDML
FT                   LRFAAEAPSLGQAIGNLRIAYEIVSAPDANWGQNINQALGRGRFGNTDIALRLMPNGEF
FT                   TVKGLQFDPSQTAQLASNLTTSSILFGAQLVGAPVTLSGSDRGSSANGFLDAGARMAEF
FT                   ETDAANREAGLAAQERAISSLALALIDAATESRLLSTDEVVRNASAQSLTRTFTALEPL
FT                   IKLDPAPAQQD"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(592416..592484)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0502"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.925) with cleavage site probability 0.529 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(592481..593230)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592481..593230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0503"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64796.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLRVTGSCLVVALVMMLGGCTSTVRETHYFMSVNEVTGQPVNF
FT                   FRLQIKANTNSSSARYVAGFYDESAVDMYFNEIRLSQSNGQGSGDSGTEGRSRAPSENI
FT                   QLSNITATGEQRPGAFMLILSSNADSVVNTISQFAQSRIVAEGVTNIVNRERLRLAAPA
FT                   QAAYNISQREGNALATDITSQLEAITALAATSGTGNSDAMEQTVLSALQSLARQLGHTE
FT                   AFAGADEAAKLANARLVFQGLYAGARQ"
FT   gene            complement(593312..594418)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593312..594418)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0504"
FT                   /product="ABC-2 type transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC-2 type transporter; KEGG: tbd:Tbd_1082
FT                   ABC-2 type transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64797.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLSRILAMLGKEFIQMLRDRLTFGMMVGIPVMQLLLFGYAINT
FT                   DPRHLPTLVEMGDSGPASRAILQAMETSEYFDLIGTVAPGAEVETVMRDGQAAFIVTIP
FT                   PGFERELARGERPQILLDADATDPVAAGAGAGAFATIVQQALEPMLGEMTPPVETIIHR
FT                   RYNPAGLTALNIVPGLLGIILTMTMAMMTSMALTREAERGTLEALLSTPTRPHEVMIGK
FT                   ITPYVVVGFIQVAIMLLGARFLFGVPFEGSPPAFLAAVSLFILVNLALGFLFSTVARSQ
FT                   MQAMQLTFFAFLPSILLSGFMFPFAAMPHWAQAIGQAIPATHFIRAVRAIMLKGAGLEH
FT                   VWPQIWPLMVIFTVIATVAMLRYRQTLD"
FT   gene            complement(594415..595341)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594415..595341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0505"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: mag:amb0182 ABC-type multidrug transport system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64798.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEALAIDVTGLSKSFGGTRVVDDFDMAVPPGRIYGFLGPNGSGK
FT                   TTTIRMMCGLLKPDGGGGTALGLDIIRQSREIKARVGYMTQRFSLYGDLTVRENLSFMS
FT                   RLHALPKTRQVVDQALEEYDLAPRARQLAANLSGGWKQRLALAAASLHQPGLLLLDEPT
FT                   AGVDPKARRDFWDRIRRLARQGVTVLVSTHYMDEAVQCDNIAFIAYGRKLIDAPAGEIP
FT                   SRIGLHTIRIEGPGLQPVYDALENTKGVEQIARFGAALHISGRDRHALEAAAAPYRSRD
FT                   GLSVTEAKTGLEEAFIWLMSGAEDNFT"
FT   gene            complement(595338..596291)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595338..596291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0506"
FT                   /product="secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   mlo:mlr4594 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64799.1"
FT                   /translation="MITRSALIALLPLAQLALAGCSAPEDSGLVGYAEGDFIRIAPDQP
FT                   GRITAAAAAEGEHVVAGSLLIRQDDTAERAALAAIEARIDAATARYDDALAGARDPEIA
FT                   AARDLLRQALATQAEADQARDRNQALFADGHISQARLDTAIAAARAADARVDEMRQRLN
FT                   IVQLPARSDQLRALQAEIAAAEAEREGAVYRLTLRTVTAPADARIHRQLRFAGEQAGPT
FT                   APVYELLPDGAVHAVLFIPETELAGLPVGTRLAVECDACGAGLMATIATIDDAAEFTPP
FT                   ILYSDSSRARLVFRAEARFDDTPPPPGTPLFFEPRP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(596232..596291)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0506"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.995) with cleavage site probability 0.837 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            complement(596288..596923)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596288..596923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0507"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, TetR; KEGG: dar:Daro_3923
FT                   regulatory protein, TetR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64800.1"
FT                   /translation="MPENSRRRRPEARPEEILDAALSVFSEQGFAAARVEDIARAAGLS
FT                   KGAIYLYFPSKEAMLNGLVERSAGHLAKTAEAMVASGAPRDAETGLRNLLRMLFTSMAD
FT                   PAISAAPRLVFAEAGRFPVIADFYRRQVLEIARGAMRALLEAGVGANVFRPVDADAFMR
FT                   AVAGPAFAHMALTTTFTLPPDTLTDPADMADALADILLHGLKPRAPAS"
FT   gene            597025..597486
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        597025..597486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0508"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: syn:sll0354 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64801.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEILFSAINIAVFPAWLLLLFAPGWRWTGPVVHTALVPLALGAV
FT                   YLGFLTLGIVFGQSDPEAGMSSLAAVQALFSHPVGLLTGWVHFLAFDLFVGAWISRDAR
FT                   RRGVARALVVPSLILAFLFGPTGLLLYLIGRKLTGKAGWSLDESGQVVA"
FT   gene            598045..599634
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        598045..599634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0509"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.6"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sil:SPO0455 lysyl-tRNA synthetase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   lysyl-tRNA synthetase; PFAM: Lysyl-tRNA synthetase, class
FT                   1c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023386"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64802.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLDLAQNAKAWPFEQARLLKKRLDKLGRKSGPVVFETGYGPSG
FT                   LPHMGTFGEVVRTTMVLRAFDALTDGAYEPQLICVSDDMDGMRKVPDNLPQQDMLNQHL
FT                   QEPLTVVPDPFGTHDSFGAHMNARLRGFLDGFGFTYTFQSATELYKSGAYDTMLKRAAE
FT                   RYDDIMAVMLPTLGAERQATYSPFLPISPKTGRVLYVPMKAVDAAAGTVTFDDEDGAET
FT                   TLPVTGGHVKLQWKPDFGMRWAALGVDFEMFGKDHQTNAPVYSRICKILGAEPPTQFVY
FT                   ELFLDQKGEKISKSKGNGLSVEDWLKYAPAESLSYYNFVKPKTAKRLYFDVIPKAVDEY
FT                   MQHLAAYAGQTPDKQLENPAWHIHNGNPPSDTSPISFALMLNLASAASAHNTEVMWGFI
FT                   GRYVDGATAQSHPLLDQLAGFAVQYFADFVEPTKSFRIATDMERAAMEDLLVRLRAMDA
FT                   DERDAARIQDEVFAAGKTQEFENLRNWFQALYEVLLGQSQGPRFGSFVAIYGVGETIAL
FT                   IEKGLAGELVKG"
FT   gene            599769..600242
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        599769..600242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sde:Sde_3818 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASD4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64803.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTTDTKNGVFDMGFREKSNIAMLVLTGGVYAWYFASTANVLLG
FT                   GGVSAEEALELTNTKMLLTVGAVIIASIVAHIALAIAAPSEAEEAADERDRLVEMRGDQ
FT                   RGGFVLALFALAAMASAMTAQPYYLIANLVLAGLVASELVKGVSKLIGYRRGV"
FT   gene            600242..600676
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        600242..600676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0511"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASD3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64804.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGFLEKMNRSAAIGTILALGWYLIRVVPQVASQPLDEVSWKAEM
FT                   AIAVVIFVVTLIADSIRAAIASHGQLDEVDVVDDERDHAAERRGDAWGGHAMHAAAFIA
FT                   LMLLVFEFDPFWAANVLFVGAMLAGLTSILVKFLTYRGSV"
FT   gene            600679..600897
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        600679..600897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0512"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   sdn:Sden_1425 transciptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64805.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPTPITNEIRTLRFHAGEMTQADLARQVGVTRQTIIAIEQGKY
FT                   SPSLEVAFKIARVFKVGLDAVFQYPPE"
FT   gene            601010..603193
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        601010..603193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0513"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0224 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64806.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWGLFNLTDTFRRAVAVSMCLAATAISPARGQAEPTEAGIAVYR
FT                   PEAFAEFLPRNALDMVYRLPGFSLNGGDNVRGLSGAAGNVLINGRRPPRGSGSLQSRIS
FT                   AIRVEDVIRLELIEAGARDVEMQGYPLLLDIVTAQTSAARVDGRIEIEPREDGGEEYQG
FT                   ELAVSISGGRSELEARVDLYDETRTDYGSVRTSTADEPGARVSSDELESQTRRDWLAVA
FT                   RFHANPRNDFAFSLSTERRDNTSTPVLDSQAPTGTVETGASESIARFGSARWRHDLTDT
FT                   VELIGLVTRRQGEAVASDSFLSSGVTSQSDSTRETEETAVRADVRWRPSRSLTLETGVT
FT                   WAANMLEGRSSAYIDGVEQDIDGDDAQVEETRSALLASATWIPTSRVSTTIGTRFEQFS
FT                   LDTSNQGGASLSLTDIAPRADINWSLSEGWTLRLSSERNVGQLNLDQFLASTDLNNSLN
FT                   TAGAATLEPQRDWTHAVTLEHRSGERDLLRLEAATQEIENPISSVLDGQGSLRPANVGP
FT                   ETIQWVNAQFELELDRYGLDGLSVEGSANRRWSDRVDQLQGFARTTSGHRDYNIKLVIR
FT                   KEWSEGRYMASFEVEDRAPAMHYWLTEIREENNGIRLRFESEWRPGPEWRSGFFMRWNG
FT                   DRRDTIQVFDGVREPGADPVLINTIDRSEGVFASVWSEWEVRRAGFLRLSLRSGRDESG
FT                   VSRVDSPAGAFLDQIASQSDNVPSVNVRLRFQR"
FT   sig_peptide     601010..601108
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0513"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.997) with cleavage site probability 0.760 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            complement(603190..604581)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603190..604581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0514"
FT                   /product="cytochrome P450"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome P450; KEGG: ret:RHE_CH00051
FT                   probable cytochrome p450 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64807.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKDVSMTVAFTPPKPPCAQYSGVGKLELSDYWTYFRAMQRNPLE
FT                   VWGEQHFSIRMAPFQFLGRSSLLLNDPAGIHHCFVTNAANYGMNPVRQAVLKPFLRDGL
FT                   LTAEGDVWKTARKAVSPVFTPRRVNGFAPQIRTVCDATLSALAERDGQTVDASDLMVEL
FT                   TLDVLIETLFSGDEALDKARFTRGICDLLEISGIPHPFDLIHLPGWIPRIGQGKSRRVI
FT                   KDLREQVGTVASARRAAPSAKEAGRTPDFLDLLLGAGLDDTAVIDNLLTFLAAGHETTA
FT                   RTLAWTLYLLSRDEEARTRLEAEVDGADLTGTDPANWSSLLPFTEAVLKESLRLYPSAP
FT                   ILARTSKAWDLVAGLPVPAGSDVLVSTWLLHRQRDIWEHADEFRPDRFLGEAASAIPRD
FT                   AYLPFGLGPRVCIGARFAMMEMVIVMACLASRLRLDFCGDREPVPVMRITLQPDTAMPM
FT                   RVSRR"
FT   gene            604689..605432
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        604689..605432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0515"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: dge:Dgeo_0875 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64808.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLLLAAAPANADRAAAEAAYEQGAWELAAYEAQRLETADGYAF
FT                   AAGALLARLMVEDVGEDREALAERAVDLAEYALRLDEDHVEARLRLAGALGFRGRYMGG
FT                   WRAYLTRLPQRGRNLLEEVVARQPDNAWALGMLGAWHLEVARRGGSRGLRALDASVEAG
FT                   MGYYSQAIALDPQSPAPRYFLALGLAALDEPAYQTRIRDLVGSARALPPRDAFETAILG
FT                   ELDEFAARLDDRRAASAWADARLQR"
FT   sig_peptide     604689..604742
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0515"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.705) with cleavage site probability 0.199 at
FT                   residue 18"
FT   gene            complement(605436..606062)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605436..606062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0516"
FT                   /product="putative phage repressor"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rpc:RPC_0757 putative phage repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64809.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTHDDIWRGIDRLARHAQTSPSGLARRAGLDSTTFNPSKRISAD
FT                   GTKPRWPSTESIAKALAAAHLDFDDFAGLISGQPRTGALPSRALADGEEQDPFDATGYP
FT                   AGPDWDAIPFPGLAPGEAFALTVQDTHMLPVYRPGDRLVVSHEAPTRVGDRVVVQRRDG
FT                   SRSAWTLSEKTVQALRLAPLDPLQPALTLPLTQVAWLARIVWVSQ"
FT   gene            607553..607912
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        607553..607912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0517"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF952"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF952; KEGG:
FT                   bmb:BruAb1_0338 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64810.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKTAFRLATPDRWSEVMAAGSFAGDPHDVADGFIHLSAADQVE
FT                   GTLVKHYNDHERLLLVEIDLSALGETVVWEKSRGGALFPHVYGEIPVSAVRGMRHVRRN
FT                   EEGDWILPADLESRS"
FT   gene            607909..608940
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        607909..608940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0518"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotate oxidase A"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.98.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dihydroorotate dehydrogenase; KEGG: ccr:CC0528
FT                   dihydroorotate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64811.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHDLATRMLHGLDPETAHRVGILGLKAGLGPRQFRPDPAILRTR
FT                   LVGLDLPNPVGLAAGFDKNAEAPDALLAAGFGFVECGAVTPLAQDGKPRPRIFRLDADR
FT                   AVINRMGFPNQGLALFHQRLVRRSARLGVVGVNLGANLESEDRIADYVACLDALKDLAQ
FT                   FFTVNVSSPNTPGLRTLQSSGALDDLLAAVAAVGAKAPVFLKIAPDIEDAEADVMVAAI
FT                   TRHKLDGIIISNTTITRPETLVSANMGEGGGLSGPPVFARSTELVRAFRKAAGPDMAII
FT                   GVGGVSCAETAYAKIRAGANAIQLYTAMIYEGPGLIQRIKRGLVERLQVDGFASVADAV
FT                   GAE"
FT   gene            complement(608892..610259)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608892..610259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0519"
FT                   /product="MATE efflux family protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: MATE efflux family protein; PFAM: multi
FT                   antimicrobial extrusion protein MatE; KEGG: rsp:RSP_2204
FT                   multidrug efflux pump, MATE family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64812.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASPLTRLDVLKRAWPLVFANAAVPLAGVADTFVLGLSGDKADL
FT                   GGVALGSALFSVFYWSFYFLRMGTTGLTAQADGAGDRAETQRILLRALAIAAALGLLVF
FT                   LLRDLIALAGFAILQGELRVESKGADYLLARAWGAPAALAGFALSGWLIGLGRNAATLA
FT                   IYVAFSLVNIGLDLWFVLGLGFGPGGVGAATAIAEWLALLVGGGFLLITLKHQKGWAHG
FT                   VLDRARLLDGAAIRELFQVNVNLMIRTWTLVIGFTWFANAGARQGTAALAGNHVLLQVI
FT                   SVWAFVLDAFAFIAETEAGRAFGRRSVRDLRRCVQLTAEPMILSGAVFALATWWLGDAA
FT                   LTALIEDPEARAAAITFLPWCAAVPLLGAPAWLMDGVFIGTTSGRVLRNAGLVAVAIYL
FT                   AADAVLAPLYGNHGVWAAFIVFYLARAGALLGAYPGLERRIHSAPTASATDANPST"
FT   gene            complement(610307..610765)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610307..610765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64813.1"
FT                   /translation="MVARKKHHSLTTGFHSKPSQVEEPDHAQTHDNGPTLESPLNRFLL
FT                   NALAILVLGTALLVLAPPSQAQTKPASQIEIAFDPTDLIDPAGLDTLRVRIEQAARDVC
FT                   REALLGDLLRPVTMRSCIRDTTERAMSQLADRRATVLAAAETAPAEQP"
FT   gene            complement(610780..611157)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610780..611157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0521"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bba:Bd0906 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64814.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHDNAVTAYFDGLCPICVHEMAHYAQAAPALIQLHDCNGEIPDD
FT                   IDRDSALASLHVRLPDGAIVDGWLAFIAIWERMPGRHWRWLAALTRPAPIRIPLNRIYL
FT                   WLAPYRPRRNCRDGVCATDRR"
FT   gene            complement(611260..611577)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611260..611577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0522"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64815.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISVLAALAASLTLTPPATDADAPTEVVHVRTGELQNDAGWESI
FT                   EARIRRATNRVCRPHGLRGLDAQRVRRACFNEAFADAMGQLDRQYAQANSRSVAVVITA
FT                   P"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(611509..611577)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0522"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(611793..612218)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611793..612218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0523"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized domain 1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: uncharacterized domain 1; PFAM:
FT                   thioesterase superfamily protein; KEGG: ccr:CC3646
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64816.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQALIDTLMSAPYVARFGVRLERKGNELTGVLPFADHLVGNPLI
FT                   PALHGGAVGAFLEIVASASLLASQPLQRLPKPIDVAIDYLRPARAQDVYARAVVARSGR
FT                   RVANVRVEAWQNRIDAPVATLHGHFLITPDKGDAGTA"
FT   gene            complement(612215..612703)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612215..612703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0524"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized domain 1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: uncharacterized domain 1; PFAM:
FT                   thioesterase superfamily protein; KEGG: ccr:CC3645
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64817.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDDIQSRLDSIAPLIVDGSPHAVALGLSLISLTPGHAVMGARYD
FT                   ESLIGDPDAGTLHGGVVTALLDHACGMAAFAGFGAHDTPATLDLRIDCLRPAKPGLDVT
FT                   AEASCLKSHGLVAFVRATAHDGDIDDPVAIAQAAFMITKASKAAQEKARRLYTEGRMS"
FT   gene            complement(612765..613598)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612765..613598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0525"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; KEGG: bja:blr5517
FT                   two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64818.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASAHTLSMTANRIRSRELDGCGNAPMLLESNSFLRNMLLGLLR
FT                   DAGANQVTVASRGDTALTQIAERTPSVIIADWHADTSAEEDRLKLVRTIRESEGAPFRD
FT                   TPIVLISQPRSRREIENARDVGVSEFLITPIAPVTLQNRLRSLDDQPRDFISASRFNGP
FT                   DRRRRARRAEGPAHKRMADVADGLTTPMSAARAAAVALAHETQLTGDSLAIRVGRSLQR
FT                   FITAVTEYSAAEAEVVEMHRAALAQLLRMAEEGHSLREPVVTGLEQVVAKRMGRR"
FT   gene            complement(613673..613993)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613673..613993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0526"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bja:bll1143 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASB8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64819.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRDTTSGQPADDRTFVQRLIRVGSTDIIRVVVLCVIAGFILAA
FT                   FHVNPRRLWVDFFGTIAESWGRFIDFLTHSVGWAIEYFLLGAVLVIPIWIVFRVLGALR
FT                   RR"
FT   gene            complement(614054..614884)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614054..614884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0527"
FT                   /product="MscS Mechanosensitive ion channel"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MscS Mechanosensitive ion channel; KEGG:
FT                   sil:SPO3496 mechanosensitive ion channel family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64820.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPEDLMNPETLATMVEMGIAASTNVVLAAIILIIGLFIAGSVRK
FT                   AIRTAVHKSATMDDTLGGFFGSLAYYGIMAMVVIAMMGTFGIPTTSFVATLGAASLAIG
FT                   LALQGTLSNLAAGVMLILFRPYRLGEFVEVAGTAGVVKEITLFTTVLATGDNKKIIIPN
FT                   SKSWGDTITNYSANPTRRVDLTFSIDYSDDIGKAMQVIQDTIGADERVHSEPAIFTAVS
FT                   AHGESSVDIVTRAWCNSGDYWGVHFDAMKNVKEAFDANGISIPYPHRVNIARKA"
FT   gene            complement(614960..615694)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614960..615694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0528"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC3609 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASB6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64821.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFSQLSSDHIVATLERLAQRARDRFPAASLNNVIDELTGLAKRD
FT                   RRRSQRLSRPYLLLRSGIFLAVGLALLGLIYVGERVFNWAQATSATADVFTVFEGVEAG
FT                   LNIVILTAVAIFTLTRVEERLKRSLALDDLHELRSIAHVIDMHQLTKDPTALLRLGPST
FT                   NASPVRSMTEFELGRYLDYCAETLSLAGKVAALYAQSSRDPVVIAAVNDIESLTSNMSA
FT                   KIWQKIDIVRAAQPNDTVAHED"
FT   gene            complement(615772..616719)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615772..616719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0529"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64822.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNAVIERFQRLDAAFSERASKGERLYGRFSALACISGEESPEQL
FT                   VDRSLHIRDRMNEGLGTWRSPGRAMRLVFSAALAASDRTAGNFFTVRNALNTRRQERGS
FT                   RTLSHGGSCAALALVVAGGDTSQVDNFFDILDEITLPWWNRVPAREDVLAATFAATGET
FT                   PEDARRKLDQSRLALRSAGIPGHHVERAAQEICLGPINGGELAAAWTSLNTAVRGRPVL
FT                   RSGVGKTGLAVLASRGRGRETADMLVSSFEAVRALRPRPSGQVSARLAMRLTQAQTGST
FT                   EPHAAARDLAAILAAQAAIIAVAAGSTAAIAAAS"
FT   gene            616800..619349
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        616800..619349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0530"
FT                   /product="ATP dependent helicase, Lhr family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helicase domain protein; DEAD/DEAH box
FT                   helicase domain protein; DEAD/H associated domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: ret:RHE_CH00549 ATP-dependent RNA/DNA helicase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64823.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIPPCAGIPPTRNVRTDPVRRKQDMPKRQAADLLPERFADWFAS
FT                   RGWRARSHQLDMIAAAQAGEDALLIAPTGGGKTLGGFLPSLIDLADRIDGQGPTRPHAL
FT                   HTLYISPLKALSVDVARNLMMPVEELGLDVRIETRTGDTSASKRQRQRASPPDILLTTP
FT                   EQLALFCATANAEAFFRDLQRIIIDEVHALAPQKRGDLLALDLATIQAWASGATRAGLS
FT                   ATVADEGGLARWLVTQPVGGDRFARLVRGSAGARPQVEILDPTERIPWAGHSGLHALGD
FT                   VYARIKAAKMALVFVNTRSQAELTFQALWALNDANLPIALHHGSLSPEKRRKVEKAMAE
FT                   GRLKAVVCTSTLDLGIDWGDVDLVVQMGAPKGSSRLIQRLGRSNHRLDTPSMALLAPTN
FT                   RFEHLECQAAREAVAENALDGEPLGAGTLDVLAQHIMGRGCGDGFHADALFDEIRSATP
FT                   YAHLDRDTFDRLLDFTATGGYALNTYERFRRLVRRKDGLWQARTPQIAQRYRMNVGTIV
FT                   EAPMLDVVVSARGRGGHRLGQIEEWFVEQLSPGDTFVFAGQVLRFVGIEEMQARVMRAA
FT                   DADPKVPSYQGGKFPLSTYLAERVRDLVQHPGQWGELPGQVRDWLGLQAERSRLPDAHG
FT                   LLVETFPRAGRHYLVCYPFEGRLAHQTLGMLLTRRLERMGLQPMGFVANEYALSVWGLR
FT                   DLSGVDFDRLFDEDMMGDDLDAWLAESQLMKRTFRNCAVIAGLIERRFPGMEKSGRQVT
FT                   FSTDLIYDVLREHEPDHVLLRAAWHDAASGLLDIRRLGEALSRVKGRISHVGLDRISPL
FT                   AVPVMLEIGKEAVYGEGHDSILEDAAEDLIAEAIRVG"
FT   gene            619582..620289
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        619582..620289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0531"
FT                   /product="metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: metallophosphoesterase; KEGG: nwi:Nwi_0186
FT                   metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64824.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDTTETEALATCINTVQAIADPDGVLVLPEHGTLIVSDLHFEKG
FT                   SSYGMRGQMLPPYDTRTTLRRLAAAIRRHSPDTVIALGDSFHDTLADRRMNGADAEQLA
FT                   GLVAAVSRWVWIEGNHDPAPPPQFGGEVLHTLALGELVLRHEPTEGAAVGEVAGHLHPC
FT                   AKVRGKGRAVRARCFATDGARLIMPAFGAYTGGLNICDPAFERCFGQVPDALVMGRSRV
FT                   YPVGASSCVPDRR"
FT   gene            complement(620330..620797)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620330..620797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0532"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sil:SPO3210 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64825.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSQPVPKTPLLLGLAGWIPFWLPVALTAQAAFSGRSAAAEAGL
FT                   FVIYAAIILGFLGGVRWGRALSDEDSNALTFTLSITPSLAGLAATFLYWAGAPLTAFTL
FT                   VFASLFMHWRWDIASTRRGILPAWYGRLRSVLTLGACTAALAMLALYPMTV"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(620699..620797)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0532"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.801) with cleavage site probability 0.421 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            complement(620835..621593)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620835..621593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0533"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ret:RHE_CH00553 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64826.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSGLILGLALQVQPQIANEAPGIVAALTHETVEIREDFAGMELV
FT                   LYGATRGMTIQDEVVVVLRGPGRELRVMQKARSFGIWVNSAPREFEDIPSYYAIATSLP
FT                   LSDIATPEQLAGSGIGLTATLVGNAGDAATIGETGQPDPYLAAIARSGLRANVYAEAQR
FT                   GVEILDGGLFRATIALPPLTPVGNYVAEVYLFRDGRAIASRSTSLRVEKAGIERFVYET
FT                   AHERPMLYGLFCVFIAMIAGYAANLAFSRR"
FT   gene            complement(621594..622526)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(621594..622526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0534"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF81"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF81; KEGG:
FT                   jan:Jann_0843 protein of unknown function DUF81"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64827.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIYLPIAEISVNIFLLLGLGLGVGFLSGMFGVGGGFLMTPLLFF
FT                   IGVPPAVAVSTEANQIVASSASGALAHWKRKTLDIKMGSLLLVGGSAGSIFGVQLFAFL
FT                   RSLGQIDLIISLSYVSFLGIVGGLMFVESARSILKRNDPASARSRTGHRKRGWIDRLPF
FT                   KMRFPASGLYISVIPPVLIGFFVGTLAAIMGVGGGFVMVPAMIYILRMPTNVVVGTSLF
FT                   QILFVTALTTFLQATQNQTVDVVLAVLLIIGGVIGAQLGARAGRNVKAEELRALLAMMV
FT                   LAVCFKLGWDLVAQPSDLFVVLPRGGEGH"
FT   gene            complement(622533..625751)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(622533..625751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0535"
FT                   /product="Peptidoglycan-binding domain 1 protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Peptidoglycan-binding domain 1 protein; Sel1
FT                   domain protein repeat-containing protein; KEGG:
FT                   ret:RHE_CH00555 putative hemagglutinin protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64828.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSMGNPWSVKGIDPRARARAKTAARKEGMTLGEWLNRVILEDND
FT                   PSSPQWDDALEAFPGFGGQSDLNEDEDRLLRAMVNRLSERVDSSEQMSARTLGGIDKAI
FT                   TQLAEKITKTGERTNAQLETARDSIARVKKAQDELGDRVRSIETTSGSGASPDTVKAVE
FT                   TTIMKLARRLYEHENDTAARVHEVGDDTKRMAESLESRLARLENRAEDFADINKRREDR
FT                   TSETLNGLHTSTEMLKARIEGSERITNDAARLLETSFTRLDDRLRQLETRNSSDTVELE
FT                   RRFERLTDDVARTIAETRNQVSQALDKAAAEPRVDRLEDALAKALDRIDTAERRQGDNM
FT                   SRLGEEITKLAGAIDRRLTESERRSSAALRETQSEQKLDRRLDEVRQEQKDSMKRMGEE
FT                   VTRLGRALGERIVKSEERASAVVETATDRMAQMMDRLEQSGREDNLDDRLRQSEERTAQ
FT                   RIEEALTGVKDRMSAVKAETEQALSPVQRAMSALADRLEAIESRGKPDSTPAETDTPTE
FT                   AAARPAPSDPDIDFDTPLSPPPQAETPSGGFEIDGDDPFLAEAAPAAPLASKPAAPVAA
FT                   VAPILREQAAPRPAPAQAPTPTQARGPVHPPAQADRPQRMGATADADFLAAARERTRAG
FT                   IPGQFTESAVHRTPQSGLGRTLLYALPVVALVMLSGAGALLIWEAWQGDGERVAAEAAA
FT                   ERSFIAQVEADLSGSGTAGAASAQPAGDPVDAASDTPAETLTAETRTADASPPAQTSRA
FT                   PANQVADASGMSLPAAAATPQTEPAAAQARAPEAAPRTPAPDTAPPSTGPARMTLESAA
FT                   AEGNPVARYQLGVRALDAGDAATAAILLRRAAEQGVPAAQYRFGKLLETGEGVEINLED
FT                   ARRWTERAANAGHRRAMHNLGVMYYYGSGAAQNMETAARWFQEAALLGLRDSQFNLALL
FT                   YETGDGVPLSLPDAFAWFSIAASDSDPTAGERAATLAEMIEPAALEAARSTAAGFNPRP
FT                   IDAEANGIYSDLPWERVATTDMATVRRAQGFLSVLGYGPGPIDGEIGGRTRDAIMQFEA
FT                   DQGLPRTGRVDAVLVERLERAAAG"
FT   gene            complement(625949..627589)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625949..627589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0536"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64829.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSLALPALPLAALLLLSTLTSAALAQAGQPDPGFSILAQPSGI
FT                   TEPTPDENTPDTSNERYTVIGPHLGRDAYLALRGSENDQVLRTRWQIERSSLDGEPLDG
FT                   EQREIVIGDGYVTETGTAERVIQDFITARTLTRVPALDGPVMRSAPIVSHVHRQMNTFA
FT                   YYTEGGTLDSVTGPGGTSFDRFWIEAAMGVRLARADLVSTITEAGTTEVRRTAEGQPVF
FT                   SHVDDGLGAGQPAALFRGWLQHAVPVHPDALATLTDEAGIPERFSFLVYSPSSPDGRRE
FT                   TWTRLSSHEDEASFPWPEGLEPARADTYQIDDPAIRALLQTGLDAASQPSAAPAAEDFL
FT                   AAADAAQRRADPSGAYLALYQISHHQGPCGSDTPSPVCNRMSQVTAAGIGNTTFETLMS
FT                   GISRMQSDRVAALTILREHLHRDGFDGAAANLLAAQALAAVRSSQPETLPDMDLASLFA
FT                   ASASNDPYAPMAFWHGGRYAASQGDVETAWLLFDIARALPASHSLPPSVEAIAMSEQLQ
FT                   TLAPGFFVTTASPAAQTVADEETVGSDEN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(627506..627589)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0536"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.496 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            627723..628205
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        627723..628205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0537"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, MerR; KEGG: ccr:CC0081
FT                   transcriptional regulator, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64830.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKPVAPDAEFTIRELAHEFDITPRTLRFYEQKGMIHPLRRGAAR
FT                   VYTAEDRARIELILRGKRVGFALDEIKEILDLQAIDRGGRERLEPAIKRFEHRITVLQQ
FT                   QREDVARALAELEAGLDWMRERLEDRTPPDDVRRRARAFEALASARLEDWSGLSPG"
FT   gene            628276..630066
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        628276..630066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0538"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC0080 acyl-CoA dehydrogenase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64831.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPYRAPVRDQRFVLHDVLNIAQYGDLPGFADADADTVDAILEE
FT                   GAKFCEGVLAPISKVGDEEGCTRDADGNVKTPTGWKDAFKQMSEGGWTALSSDPEYGGQ
FT                   GLPHVLNLAFNEMVSSANMAFGMYPGLTLGAAAALATGGTDEQKALYLPKMISCQWGGT
FT                   MNLTEPHCGTDLGLLRTKAVPQADGSYKITGQKIWISSGEHDMAENIIHLVLARIEGAP
FT                   EGVKGISLFVVPKFIPDADGNPGTRNAAKCGGLEHKMGIHGNATCVMDYDEATGWLVGD
FT                   ENKGLKIMFIMMNEARLGVGLQGYALAEAAYQQSLGFAKDRLQGRSLTGPKNQDGPADP
FT                   IIVHPDVRRMLMDQKSFVEAARCFALWTALQGDLEEKASDPAMREKAGDYMALLTPIVK
FT                   GYLTGKGYDMVSSGLQIHGGSGFTEEWGASQLLRDARITLIYEGTNGIQALDLVGRKLA
FT                   MNGMRPITTFFAELDAFVAEGGNDETQPFVQAVADTKAKLKQATDWLMNNALNNFDHAG
FT                   AGSHDYLSLFGLTSLTYMWAKMAKVASAKIAAGETDPIYANKLTTGRYFLDRWVPEAAM
FT                   HLAKVEAGADSMMALEADAF"
FT   gene            630204..631370
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        630204..631370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0539"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein;
FT                   Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase, type 2, C-terminal domain; KEGG:
FT                   mlo:mlr5626 acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64832.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQDPLNVPRPAFLEREDVRMFEDSVRGFMAKECVPNAERWEEQG
FT                   MVDREIWTKAGKAGILCPSVPEEYGGAGGDWGHEYVFHTAGAEIGAGGWGVGLHNSIIA
FT                   PYVTHYGSEDQKKSVLPRMISGDLIGAIAMSEPGTGSDLQSVKTTAIKDGNGYRINGQK
FT                   TFITNGGSANFIIVVAKTDPEKGYDGVSLLMVETDKVEGFRRGRLLDKVGMKAQDTAEL
FT                   FFEDVWVPADALLGQEEGQGFIQLMQQLPQERLQIAVQGVGAMKRALHETINYTKEREA
FT                   FGRPILKFQNTQFKLAECKTKATLAEVFTHHCSERLMKGELDAATASMAKYWVSEAQNE
FT                   VMDECVQLHGGYGYMREYPIAKMWTDSRVQRIYGGTNEIMKLLIARTL"
FT   gene            631591..632196
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        631591..632196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0540"
FT                   /product="negative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Negative transcriptional regulator; KEGG:
FT                   bbr:BB0424 putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64833.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTPTHFRMEDESEMRAVMRSYDFGLLLIPGEPDLAATHIPFKLA
FT                   DERLVLIGHVAMANPASAAIKAGKEAMVVFTGPHAYVSPSWYAKPNENVPTWNYVAVHA
FT                   FGRLVPLEGVEAERALSSQIADFESEWRITNLEEKRRAMLELAIQPFEFEIDRLEGKAK
FT                   LSQNKPLEERLRIAQALNERGEHAVAYHMIEDEAEEDD"
FT   gene            632267..632944
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        632267..632944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0541"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF559"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF559; KEGG:
FT                   cte:CT1729 DNA methylase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64834.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGAGHTALRAAPSTSLRSATSPWNGEERGLSLQAPEPPKYRAMK
FT                   RARSLRKRMTDAELILWSRLRARQLEGFKFRRQHPVAPYIADFACVELKLIVELDGDTH
FT                   GTPQELAHDRRRTGFLEAAGWTVIRAFNIDVYQNLDGVLTQISDALHTAGRAAALSSPR
FT                   SGEGDRVAVEGSAKPNASSQSLTATPSTLRRDAPEGHFPASGEEKRTHTQSIKGTTPPR
FT                   ERN"
FT   gene            632947..634152
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        632947..634152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0542"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.16"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC0077 fatty oxidation complex, beta
FT                   subunit, putative; TIGRFAM: acetyl-CoA acetyltransferases;
FT                   PFAM: Thiolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64835.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAYIFDATRTPRGKKKNGALNEITALQLATQQLAAIRDRNNLD
FT                   TALVDDVIMGVVSPVGEQGANIARSAVINAGYAETTGGYQLNRFCASGLEAVNVAAAKV
FT                   MSGEADFAIGGGVEAMSRVPMGSDGGAMGVDPEISFDNYIVPQGVSADLIATKYGFSRD
FT                   DVDAYAMESQKRAARAWEEGRFAKSVVAVKDQLGTTILAHDEHMRPGTDMQGLGSLKSA
FT                   FKDMSDFVGFEAVATQRYPEIEYLNWVHTGGNSSGIVDGSAMVLVGSKEAGERAGLKPR
FT                   ARIRSMASVGSEPTIMLTGPVPVTAKALKKAGMEAGDIDLWELNEAFAAVVLRLMQAYE
FT                   IDHDIMNVNGGSIAMGHPLGATGAMILGTVLDELERTGKQTALTTLCVGGGMGTATIIE
FT                   RV"
FT   gene            634573..636783
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        634573..636783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0543"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase, NAD-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase;
FT                   3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein;
FT                   3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase, NAD-binding; KEGG:
FT                   ccr:CC0076 enoyl-CoA hydratase / 3-hydroxyacyl-CoA
FT                   dehydrogenase / 3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64836.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFTLEIDSDGIALVTFDSPGKSMNVISADVMDDFDALTGKIIN
FT                   DDAIKGVVITSGKAAFCAGADLSELGGSSAALAKLPEEEMKTKLFEQCFRLNKTFRALE
FT                   TCGKPIAAAVNGLALGGGFEIALACHYRVMPSDNPKAKLGLPEAMVGVLPGGGGTQRLP
FT                   RLVGLMNAAPILLQGKQLDAAAAQAQGIVDAVVPGGELVAKAKELVKEDPKSAKQPWDG
FT                   DKFRFPGGGPYHPAGAQMFGAASPMLRKTSYGNYPAQRYILSCVYEGSQVSMDAALRIE
FT                   SRYFTKLLLRPESRNMIRSIFLSKQDLDKGGRRPAGQDKGEINKIAIIGAGFMGAGIAT
FT                   VSAQAGIEIVLIDATQEGADKGKKHCTDHFAKGVARGKLSQDKADKLGALITPTTDYTL
FT                   IKDVDLVVEAVFENSELKAKITKMAEEQIGTTAVFGSNTSSIPITDLAKASDRPDNFIG
FT                   IHFFSPVEKMNLVEIIMGEKTGDYALSRTIDFVTKIKKTPIVVSDTRGFYANRCVMRYI
FT                   GEGMNLLAEGVKPALIENAARMAGMPVGPLSLQDEVALDLGVKLIKQTKADLGDTHKPS
FT                   KTEPILFKMVEEYERFGRKNAKGFYDYPAEKGQPKRLWPELEQFAPGGKYAADQPTADE
FT                   IKDRILYAQALEAARCMGEDIVQDPREADVGSILGWGFAPYTGGTLSYIDTIGAKAFVA
FT                   RAKELEAAYGDQFAVPDLLVEMAEKGETFYGRFGAPAAVAAE"
FT   gene            638440..639513
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        638440..639513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0544"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase, family 2; KEGG:
FT                   mlo:mll5318 similar to glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0ASA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0ASA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64837.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLQSQASAGPGTITIITATHNRPDALRLAISSVLNQTHANWRLL
FT                   VVGDHCDPRTGAVIAAFGDPRIHYVNLPHRCGEQSGPNSVGMALARTPFTAFLNHDDLW
FT                   FPDHLETGLGRLDEEKADFFAGRAAFLETGAAETDDLVISDVTPDDRSLAGAFVHTPAY
FT                   FEPVSTWILRSEACRRVGPWRASTELYRTPLEDWVLRAWRTGLKLVGEERVSVIKPRLL
FT                   ARLAADVKAYDRHPPGLDRIADDITRAPDQVRSGIASWLLDRSVDGQPGGFDYRADGGE
FT                   LHARAARMLTPASAEDFHRTGLDVMDRVCRDSGQACGHVLRWALGRRTGEELPERPALT
FT                   TLLEAARAQLQADFGDA"
FT   gene            639506..640825
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        639506..640825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0545"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-keto-6-deoxy-L-hexose2,3-dehydratase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sma:SAV950
FT                   dTDP-4-keto-6-deoxy-L-hexose2,3-dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64838.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDSWLARSRAEAGLSVSPLAWSENREWGLREGRLQHHTGRYFSV
FT                   CGVAVHGPAPDAPVRFMPMIEQPEIGQLAFLVWPGPDGPQWLLQAKAEPGSTGHVQIGP
FT                   TVQATLSNYGRVHGGEPTAYLDQVLDREDGCVTRLLQSEQGSRFMGKFNMNVVRLVPER
FT                   IEPARPEWVWADARALRQALAGSFVVNTDARSVIASTDWSLLCADDQPFAPRGDRWDGL
FT                   RSELSLSLHRGARSTRPVLDALQARRGGQGFRLVTCPLDALPGWRCADQAITAIDDGAD
FT                   FEVCSVAVSAPRRECPAWHQPLLRSTRLQACRLFLTRRDDVMCAFLAYSDEPGFGTACE
FT                   LGPSWQSDRLNPEWVTAWAGSDGVTVWASIDQSDEGGRFLDSVMRYEICELDAADVEAD
FT                   ALAGQGGHWVSLAQLQALCATGGVLTNEARSLVSLLLSLA"
FT   gene            641043..641267
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        641043..641267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0546"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS98"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64839.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRISFRWPLTGWSDHARVLALVCWAMAVLMTGVMGWSAWRAVD
FT                   TATDNVDRVVARHEAGVVSKGRDLYIARR"
FT   sig_peptide     641043..641156
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0546"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.927) with cleavage site probability 0.874 at
FT                   residue 38"
FT   gene            641388..642503
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        641388..642503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0547"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eli:ELI_11930 glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64840.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYTLIGTPVSLYSGKVRGYLRWKNVAFTERLSTREVYKADILPR
FT                   VGWPVIPVVIHEDGSAHGTTLQDSTDIIDHVEACAPGPSVYPDTPRQRLAALILELFGD
FT                   EWLVIPAMHYRWAYNRDFAQQEFGATSHPHLSPDEQFAAAEKAVGFFSGSVGGLGVNPN
FT                   SVAAIEAAYEDFLAVFDDHLGEHDTLFGSRPSIADYGLLGPLYAHLLRDPKSGELMRRL
FT                   APRVARWAEACHAPQHGLTGDFLPDDEIPSGVARLLQRFAAQQLPVLLDTAEALRSWAE
FT                   GQAPGTEVPRILGFHKAVIGHGDSQVETDRAIIPYALWMLQRVTDFRASLGAEARASVD
FT                   EMLRNTGAAKLIDFVPPARLQRRHFKLALAD"
FT   gene            642572..643624
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        642572..643624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0548"
FT                   /product="Ankyrin"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Ankyrin; KEGG: mca:MCA2199 ankyrin repeat
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64841.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFIIVGLAMALAMPLALGAAAVAQIPPAISDAISDGDVEALTAA
FT                   LDAGADPDARAETGLQATPLMLAASNPDPGLTRALIAAGADIEIRDVMGDPAINWAAYY
FT                   GHSAVVAELLSAGASRLQVGHGTAAEIAMRRGHQATLAITLRDEDGMGQQGRLETLLET
FT                   AIVTGDVAMLTEIGQLTDLSGASDWAGRPLLHAAARSGQTGTAAILIAAGADIDAVDAI
FT                   GFTALFEAARDGQDGMVEWLITAGADVDHVAAENGMALTAVHLAAIGGDVGIVSRLAAA
FT                   GANLDRPGVSGATALYWAAFEGQREAVLALLAAGADPGIVPDGAPEFAAVAEMLDWPDV
FT                   AARLSANAAD"
FT   sig_peptide     642572..642646
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0548"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.866 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            643718..644608
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        643718..644608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0549"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LysR; LysR,
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: xcv:XCV3828 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64842.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRIDALRLFCSVAELGSFTKAAEREAMTPGAASKQITALEQRLQ
FT                   ARLFERTTRSVRLTDAGEALLDRVRPWLDEYDGLEQGVADARSAPAGVLRVAAPVDFGA
FT                   RRLMPIITRFMNDWPGVEVRLSLADRMVDLVNEGFDVGIRIGNLPDSALIAKRLAAACM
FT                   SVVASPDYLARAGRPEHPSDLAQHEIVIDRNKPAPHLLKFIREGEEVEVRVSGRLSLNG
FT                   AVAAVTAASAGVGIACSPRWAAEQALAEGRVVEILTDWSSELRYLWAVFPSNRYLAHRV
FT                   RLFVDFVAEQFPDRI"
FT   gene            644753..645610
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        644753..645610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64843.1"
FT                   /translation="MILRTLFLALVATSLAACATTTVSDSRNGSSMATAAFNYAPSSRA
FT                   PVTGAGYDLVSDEGWTGRLAYVDDEGDARARLTMAYDDGLAIDVDLDIAMPYLDGGVRR
FT                   FHGTDVNGRAVEVELQAGPCREPGGDTLIYSADVMMAGLTASGCGREAGGNLDRWSNYL
FT                   MTYLPVIDMCLGEFRDQAQHVSYAYTMSGGETGVRLVDLDARTWECATREGGEAINSVR
FT                   PLDAADAMYGEGDPVFVRGSMPEFGEGCYVYEAVRAEDLTLIGAFGFDACDTGDIATLD
FT                   PGVG"
FT   sig_peptide     644753..644812
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0550"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.892 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            645660..646568
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        645660..646568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0551"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ade:Adeh_0425 zinc finger/thioredoxin
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64844.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAIILTLLSSLVLTAPSAAEITDLRARLDGDAGQIWIALDEQPA
FT                   GVTGEVTESGLIVTLEGVTVRPRSISPASDDLVAGVSVEPTGRGGVVRLYASRGWQGAR
FT                   AELRQGGVLVSMTVTAIPQVHVPDSVYAASGAEQQAPVAAARPSPTDTQTAGGPATGPV
FT                   IDHSASDAAAASPRPGPANLFAGNTSPDVTASGGSVAPPGVCVEQARAVAESPWDDELL
FT                   HAQAACLGADGHLAAAAAIYEQMLAFEPESFRAAVALAEIRVEQGDSQAARDLFDQAAS
FT                   HAISDAEAARARSRLRALREQ"
FT   sig_peptide     645660..645722
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0551"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.928 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            646599..647408
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        646599..647408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0552"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase; PFAM:
FT                   Phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase type-1; KEGG: ccr:CC3223
FT                   phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64845.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDTEPKGRVLIIAGSDSGGGAGIQADIKAVTAMGGFAATAITAI
FT                   TVQNTLGVSAIHPVPLDIIKGQIDAVLSDIGADVIKTGMLGTCEIVTLVADCLAACEVP
FT                   IPLVLDPVMVATSGDLLVDEGAQAAIRDRLLPMATLVTPNIPEAEKLTGLAVTDIAGQL
FT                   EAANRLIEMGARAALVKGGHLKGQAVADVLVSTRGMELFDRPRLPGRNTHGTGCTLASA
FT                   IAGLLADGAPLHDAVRRAGDYLHEAIARAPGFGAGHGPVNHAWVTRP"
FT   gene            complement(647503..648408)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647503..648408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0553"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF6, transmembrane"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF6,
FT                   transmembrane; KEGG: atc:AGR_C_3767 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64846.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHTIGPRDWAALLLLTVLWGSAFAFIKHSVGTLPPGALIFVRLS
FT                   LAALALTVWAHMRGHRLPPLTDRRWLWMGGLGLFGNALPFFLVSWAQQYIDSALAGILV
FT                   ATMPLVTVGLAHVFVPGERMTVRAVLGLIVGFAGVIFLLGPSALAALGGADTLAQLAVI
FT                   GAATCYAINAIQARLLPDTPPSVSAAGMLIMATVFAAPLGIWDLVQVENVTPSAWFAAA
FT                   WLALGPTAFASVILMHVARTAGPNFLAIANYLTPIAALLTGLLIGEVVGWTVILALAVI
FT                   LAGVWLARGGKPPVPPKVQP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(648331..648408)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0553"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.950) with cleavage site probability 0.950 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(648420..649487)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648420..649487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0554"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, class V"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase, class V; KEGG: rru:Rru_A3040
FT                   aminotransferase, class V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64847.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPMPKSAIAAGQDSYARKGQPWRYQVQADFFDAPEELRARAARL
FT                   FGATANDIALVPAASYGLATAARNLAPDAKSEILVLAEQFPSNVYVWRDLAAEQGAHVR
FT                   TVSRSDNQSWTEAMLAAISPATSIVACPQVHWADGGALDLAAISDAARRQGAALVLDLT
FT                   QSLGVMPFDLAAIQPDFAVAASYKWLLGPYAMGFLYVAPHHQSGEPLEQNWIVRDRAED
FT                   FARLVDYADAHAPGARRFDMGERSNFQLVPAASASLSAMLDWGTDALAATLGQANRQLA
FT                   DRLAPLGLRGTTPNRAPHYLSLSLPDGAPADLTARLAAQDIYVSQRGDRMRITPHVYND
FT                   EADFQRFASVLETLL"
FT   gene            649619..650851
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        649619..650851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0555"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphoserine aminotransferase; KEGG:
FT                   rpd:RPD_3906 phosphoserine aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64848.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPTHCDSPETELADISTPAETRPQNPKPVLRPADPRFSCGPVK
FT                   KYPGWSWDALADAPLSRTHRAGAPVARIKEAIERTHALLELPEGYKVAMLPGSDTGAME
FT                   AAMWSLLGQRGADVFSWDVFGNRWTLDARDELKLKDLRVFQEPAGTLPDISQYDPKRDA
FT                   IFTLNGTAAGVWIPDFEWIDADREGLTLCDATSAAFAVEIDWSKIDVLTFSWQKCMGGE
FT                   AQHGMLVMSPRAIERLDSWRPDWPIPGLLQLHANGKANMAVYEGSTLNTPSLMAVEDYL
FT                   AALKWASRIGGLPELIRRREENFAALDEWVSQADWVAYLCDNPAHRSPVSVTLKYTDPD
FT                   VIASGEDAQWDLTKRISSLLERENAALDITMHRASVPGIRIWCGPTVERDDLAALGPWL
FT                   DWAYREALDAG"
FT   gene            650916..651485
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        650916..651485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0556"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC3104 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64849.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSILTTTAAFALLTGAGLADDRGMEFRLGVTAHDLADHVEDGPN
FT                   VTLDLLFASPDFLDAIWSPRPYLYGSFNTNGLTNFGGTGLAWDFEVAENLNFEFRTGLT
FT                   YNDGVEDIDPNSPPGDPTRIRLATTRSLMGNEILFHNAIGLDYDLNERWSVGAYYEHIS
FT                   HGQILASGRNQALDNAGIRFGYRFGN"
FT   sig_peptide     650916..650978
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0556"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.998 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(651650..652231)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651650..652231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0557"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eli:ELI_06995 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64850.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFARTVLVAASLGLAGTVSALAQSTTPPPDACVGAPWDAFDFWV
FT                   GDWNVYAPDTDEAPGPYLGHNRIERINGGCLVTEHWVGASGNAGDSINVHDPLIGAWRQ
FT                   VWMSNGWYIDYTGGLDAAGAMVLTGEAYTVQTETRAPLRGSWTPNADGSVTQQFDQGDG
FT                   EGNWQTVFIGIYVPKADDPRADEAAAARGE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(652160..652231)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0557"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.980 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            652397..653686
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        652397..653686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0558"
FT                   /product="Adenylosuccinate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.4"
FT                   /note="PFAM: adenylosuccinate synthetase; KEGG:
FT                   rsp:RSP_0366 adenylosuccinate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0AS86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64851.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVTVVGAQWGDEGKGKLVDWLSHRADVVARFQGGHNAGHTLVV
FT                   GENVYKLSLLPSGVVRGKLSVIGNGVVVDPWAFVAEVDRIAQQGVVITPDVVKISETAT
FT                   LILPIHRELDALRENRDDGEPIGTTRRGIGPAYEDKVGRRAVRVIDLADPAALKARVKD
FT                   ILHHHNALRRGLGHEEYSADQLVAELTEIAPKILPYAAPVWRVLKDAIKSDQKVLFEGA
FT                   QGALLDVDHGTYPFVTSSNTVSGQASAGTGVGPRDVGYVLGIAKAYMTRVGEGPFPTEL
FT                   HDADGQMLGERGHEFGVVTGRKRRCGWFDAVITRQTLQVGGVHGVALTKLDVLDGFKTI
FT                   KVCVAYEVDGERLDHLPAGKEAQAKATPVYEELQGWEGSTAGARSWADLPAEAVKYVRR
FT                   IEELIECPIALVSTSPEREDVILMQDPFRS"
FT   gene            653728..654924
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        653728..654924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0559"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aae:aq_097 putative protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS85"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64852.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTDLVVLGIVILAGLVLASHRVTTSRAWRATVTPLASIIGSGFL
FT                   VIGPILQTAYGSWSPLVMIGLCAVAYLFGAAVRTNIATLDADDRRGSIVRGLETAGGWA
FT                   LAGAYVISVAYYLNLFGAFGVSLTAADDPVSARLLTSAVLVLILLVGWTRGFGALEQLE
FT                   QVFVSVKLAIILGLIAGLVVFNGERAGDDALSFTAPGLSGWSALTLAFGLVVTIQGFET
FT                   SRYLGDRYDARTRILTMRRAQGIATLIYVVYIGLLAFAFTPEELPFGETAIVNLMEIVS
FT                   PILPLLLVAAALSAQFSAAVADTGGSGGLFVELSGRRISLRQAYAGLVGVGLVLTWTTD
FT                   LFNIIAYASRAFAAYYAIQAAIAAVGRWQAGSRGLAGLFALLAMLGAAMALFGAPAEG"
FT   sig_peptide     653728..653787
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0559"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.705) with cleavage site probability 0.618 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            complement(654935..656047)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654935..656047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0560"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acyltransferase 3; KEGG: reu:Reut_A0736
FT                   acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64853.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRFLFRDGHGHLDDKANNFTAMRIAFALIVLYGHALMIPLGLPF
FT                   TGVWATSVDFIVQCSLDGFFILSGYMITASAMRSSQLGRYVSARIFRIFPGLIATVLLL
FT                   WLVIGPLFTSLPAGEYWSQSQTWLFPIKLISQIDPMAGLPGVFEASPMGENMNGPLWTI
FT                   RYELMAYVGVGALMMVGLYRQNAQVLVWSALTVAFGIAVETFGYRGIGEETIGTLARFA
FT                   PAFMVGAAFHAGRKYLRLTPAFAGLAGLAALVTHGTPMGWLMLDVALASAYLLIGYARI
FT                   PGRTGDQVRNVEDISYGIYILHWPIGMMVFALLPGLTTTALAAIMLPLALIAGWGLRVL
FT                   VEKPAISLRTRLSARPSIETATQAPAISTS"
FT   gene            656219..656755
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        656219..656755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0561"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64854.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRTRTYLAWAIALGLGAGAACLGPGRVEAQSAGQSADCQRYAQH
FT                   RDNYLQTVGAGMEQQLGSMAAQRQVPVQAAAFYWGGALMQAGDTRTLAQLTLATARWPG
FT                   NAARAEVAMTRISDEHHGDLAALLAGMMLSDGRGIDDPYRARAYLVDASRRGNADATAF
FT                   LGLYDACHTRRVALN"
FT   sig_peptide     656219..656311
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0561"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.960 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            656844..657629
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        656844..657629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0562"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein,
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: ade:Adeh_2672 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64855.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHQKTLIDGAGLAVRLTWYRPGEQMAPHAHDCHQVSWLLSGELR
FT                   EVGGAGEHDVVGTSRGVKPAGFRHANVYGVNGALVLGVDIDPEGAGCCDLPDPGAWAWA
FT                   DTAADVPIEILRLATASHKADTDPGQTLTDLAACALEPALDSGHDSLVHDRVARGWLDR
FT                   VREQLRDDPDEPDLSRLAEQAGVHRVHLSRSFRRRFGLPPSRYRLQCRVSRAIADMVDG
FT                   AHIAEAALAAGFADQSHLTRVVRTHTGFTPGHLRALIAA"
FT   gene            657748..659268
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        657748..659268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0563"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: beta-lactamase; KEGG: ccr:CC1502 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64856.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRTLSLAGATALGLVAAAAAETPEGAAASLDAFLDEFPDLGPGY
FT                   AVVVVTADEVLMRRVQGERRAVSGDPMTTDTPIYIASQTKAYMGLLAARLDAEGVLPLD
FT                   SRITDHWPDLQFPDGLDAADWTLRDLITHQVPIDVGIITTLEAYVGYVDPADYPRLIET
FT                   HAVAREPGFEYDNLGYNIYGAILESVTGRSWQDWLDVHILDPLEMERTSARTSDFPINE
FT                   LSWGHHWVGEDVGWFEIRPKTDGMMQSAGGLVTSVDDMAMWLQLQLRGEGPEGSGITAE
FT                   MVSTAQTGYVETHQQDRRNAAELRCSHYTLGWNVCDFEGHDFYVHGGGYTGIRTQMAFS
FT                   PDLGVGIAAFSNSDNMTGWLTSRTINMYFQFLIEHETADRMRQIRIEQYPQRIQRYLDH
FT                   RMEQRNSAMADESWGGWSWTPDAETLSAYAGRWTTGEPYLDIEIASVGPALVFNWGDMS
FT                   ASMVPAIPDLFGAQTSPFDDLYAFRFERDDAGEIVRLVRGEDVYTRAE"
FT   sig_peptide     657748..657810
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0563"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.638 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            659299..659754
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        659299..659754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0564"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eli:ELI_09805 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS80"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64857.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAATGMPILSVSRKEGPTMFDTASMTDFWLRVLGLYFLVAGLGV
FT                   FAQVDKLAGLATEIRENALLRWLSAILAFAVGVLILATRDGSGGGPAMIVSIIGWVSLI
FT                   KGIFLFVAPPALFGFYDSLLANRTVLRVWGVAIVLAGGGLIWLGYSG"
FT   gene            complement(659742..660281)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659742..660281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0565"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64858"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64858.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLTLFLLGLMTPDSDAAVADAPRSGSYAELSEDGRSTCGQADS
FT                   NRFELLLAPGGEPPHNRSTNVGEIEIRIEGERHYFVLTATPDRWQFGGGRQHTVGIELG
FT                   GVTSAFLTGRLTLNLERARSSADPSVRTDALRILDARYSPVRRGHNRSMRVYVADGATP
FT                   GGRMLRPFLRCGDYPE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(660225..660281)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0565"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.843) with cleavage site probability 0.800 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            660502..660867
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        660502..660867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mlo:mll3428 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64859.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTETFNAHCGSLPHTTHVVQWGGAEVWKVGGKVFAVGGWNKDSD
FT                   SFAASFKCSAMTFEMYKDEPGVRPAPYLASRGMMWLQRFDERTLDDAALRDYLAESHRI
FT                   VAAGLTKKLQRELGFIE"
FT   gene            660864..661718
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        660864..661718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0567"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sdn:Sden_2177 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64860.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPRLHHGVAATLALALATAPAALAHPSEDDPATAHFLANEAIL
FT                   VSAGETRILFDPLFSVSYGYPLVAPDVRAAIMAGTPPYDGVDAVFVSHVHGDHFDAGAV
FT                   NAYLAAHPDVILVGPWQARLDMQAADGWNDAFEARIQALPFIASPQDLVLAADGVEGAI
FT                   RVETVHIPHAGGPGRAGIQNMAHRVTLNGAATVMHLGDATPEPAIYETHSDHFAARTTQ
FT                   HAFPPYWLLGEWGGETTRQRLNADAATGIHIPIQQPDWLDASGEDFFTEAGEERGVHGH
FT                   DDE"
FT   sig_peptide     660864..660944
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0567"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            661699..662247
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        661699..662247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0568"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64861.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMMMSDARTSNGAGWTTGSNEVVLREDRVDRVGQFAAQRRRDAL
FT                   RLIVPTLGFGAMAVVWVAFFAADMSVMGVSWLPGVAGSLSAACAVALALTLVKRPNTTS
FT                   LVERYVFTSQRILALDSGGSVVGQIGETEFDTAERLDDRVVLLCPDDQSGERAFVISEI
FT                   DGLDDVHEFVTATYKGVSP"
FT   gene            662244..664115
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        662244..664115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0569"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylpyrimidine synthase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiC; KEGG:
FT                   bja:blr6659 thiamine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64862.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPTSQSEFETPKVTTGPLPGSRRVYTSPKAGPALKVPHREIDL
FT                   HPTANEPPVRVYDTSGPYSDPAATIDVETGLPRHRLAWYKDRQLTEYEGRPLSPLDNGG
FT                   ATGKYLAREFPATHKPLKGTDGQPVTQYEFARAGIITPEMVYVAERENLGRKTAVEGAA
FT                   ERLADGESFGAEIPEHVTPEFVRDEIARGRAIIPANINHPELEPMIIGRNFLTKINANI
FT                   GNSAVASSVEEEVDKMVWSIRWGGDTVMDLSTGKNIHNTREWILRNSPVPIGTVPIYQA
FT                   LEKVNGIAEDLTWEVFRDTLIEQAEQGVDYFTIHAGVRLAYVPLTADRVTGIVSRGGSI
FT                   MAKWCLAHHTESFLYTHFEEICDIMRAYDVSFSLGDGLRPGSIADANDRAQFAELETLG
FT                   ELTKIAWAKGCQVMIEGPGHVAMHKIKANMDKQLKECHEAPFYTLGPLTTDIAPGYDHI
FT                   TSGIGAAMIGWFGCAMLCYVTPKEHLGLPDRDDVKVGVITYKIAAHAGDLAKGHPAAKI
FT                   RDDALSRARFEFRWEDQFNLALDPETARDFHDKTLPKEAHKVAHFCSMCGPKFCSMEIT
FT                   REIRDRFGSARAPNAVDAGMAEKAAEFREKGGEIYLSEDGKVREPID"
FT   gene            664435..665424
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        664435..665424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: psb:Psyr_2837 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64863.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDVNKKSCFVISPIGDDGTETRKRSDQVLKHIIEPAAKDCGYEA
FT                   IRADKIDKPGLITSQVIGHILNDDLVIADLTERNPNVFYELALRHAINKPLVQIIQKGD
FT                   QIPFDVANLRTIYIDHTDLDSAAQGREEIVQQIRALQENPEDVETPIGVTLDLQALRQS
FT                   ENPGDREVAELIEDIAEIKASLSALKSSSDGSQLTAVQNRLEHLIYELDASAPVGRRGG
FT                   LQNRNLRKTLDFVRHGGGRDGSNISLAILASVFRRSHPWLYEVGMEAYRQSTYGPKTKR
FT                   DKALHEFRSALHVTLDLGPFNGDKLERESLYLVEEAFRNLEFIEHELR"
FT   gene            665665..666264
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        665665..666264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0571"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rme:Rmet_6084 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64864.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKEDILEQVVEEYLIHQGYFVQHNVKFLPRRDHPDFVSNQDSN
FT                   HSDIDVLGFHPAKTGPEQVVAVSCKSWQQGFSPASEIAAIEGDKTLRGRKAWKAFRELT
FT                   EPKWSEAFIAAVEEKTGRREFTYVTAIAKLRGPAEPWETHPGFRAALGGNPIRILTFQQ
FT                   MIRDLAPDMSTTLAATEVGRLLQMFAASGFNLDQTR"
FT   gene            complement(666738..667091)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666738..667091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0572"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Twin-arginine translocation pathway signal"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64865.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGKLSRRSFLSVVTGAVAMSAVGVLTGGAAQAPVTDLDTSPH
FT                   SDPDGQGRGGRRTSQTGVNDLDTAETEDRPGYGRGAAPQSDRNLHGSRCTDIDYAMDRT
FT                   GHGTRCSDADISR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(666987..667091)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0572"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.361 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT   gene            667237..667668
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        667237..667668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0573"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64866.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTSIKSVRTGALALFMSLGAGGAALAEGSPAGQAFFWELVDTSA
FT                   TIGQHYTFEPDGSVTQQTTYIFNDGRPEQDVGPSYVAGWSQDGDGGVTVEWADEPSQHC
FT                   VAWPAYTQGPVDAVPDGDCWLSEQIRNLIREGAVGGYDG"
FT   sig_peptide     667237..667320
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0573"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.985 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(667786..668280)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667786..668280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0574"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   cvi:CV0910 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64867.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLKSLRLEKGWSQEQLATISGLSDRTIQRAERGETPSLETVRAL
FT                   AASFDLSSAQLRDLIETPEETADMAANDTTPIPTADATAPAAQPLITHEWKRVLLGAAV
FT                   YVAVMTWLALMQTFAGWDPELLPFIALLGGGLIATLAFVALGGAEEKKAGSDTDGHDPT
FT                   D"
FT   gene            668539..669027
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        668539..669027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0575"
FT                   /product="glutathione-dependent formaldehyde-activating,
FT                   GFA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glutathione-dependent formaldehyde-activating,
FT                   GFA; KEGG: rsp:RSP_2104 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64868.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNETGHTGSCFCGAVQYRLRRDPMFVHACHCRDCRKQTGGPYAI
FT                   NALIERSEVELVAGEPVRHTQQTGSGKPHDIWRCGSCGNAVWSDYGRREVMVFIRVATL
FT                   DEPERCPPDMHIFTRSALPFTPIPDEAGQCRVFYDMTDEWPDAALARFDRLGTRRLGA"
FT   gene            669126..669716
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        669126..669716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0576"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64869.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIQATSGQAEFPRLGERALWLAGLALYIVGQVLLRQGQDFVEAQ
FT                   RPIDFAHWSLLVGGVMMLPLAGRLPWRNIHWLTIPLLYAGITALIGMCVLDFVFWALPN
FT                   GEMENTVARQLIGTPAVWSPFITFGPNYIFVTAVVLPCLSYLSVSRIGALLVVIGSMVM
FT                   LFGTQWYNVAGWVLILIGYAMCFDWLRRGRLTD"
FT   gene            669851..670315
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        669851..670315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0577"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64870.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRTGLMTAMTLALGLTGGAAAAMESDGPGGQVFEATGTESNRDF
FT                   SGQTATIRFGQGDGEGIDITVTGLVYPTGAEAPSDGWYNANSNGSYSVFVDRFNEDPDE
FT                   MSGEDAAYCHEWPDYPIGENIENGSSEYDRWDCWLGDSGQLEDWDIVRVE"
FT   sig_peptide     669851..669922
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0577"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.682 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            670412..670777
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        670412..670777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0578"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64871.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHSGMVLVATAALVLSQGVAVAQSHDGGSHYLPDLPDLSDLRSD
FT                   SRRSVSSVNQPGNKDEAALAGGPDVSAAGNRQSETGSAETAADRKSGAQPDLVMTGGGK
FT                   GSGSVPYHFHSGGSGYR"
FT   sig_peptide     670412..670483
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0578"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.753 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            670888..671958
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        670888..671958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0579"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nar:Saro_1733 protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64872.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGFRARAILAASFVALVAFPATAKADLPQAYTALLAEAADRQSD
FT                   DARFLETADMVSVLVEGGRAAVHAYIRAELPSREGAVADWPLPDPAPAAASDAAELADH
FT                   PAAPAAEHRDLGGAPVVLGEAPDGSGSWLAGSIRQLADDSWAGHVRAGIQLERGNSELT
FT                   DFSFAIELDRELEDGWRIDSQFEYFLSESATHTTRDNWLVELRTTRELDSGIGYYAGGS
FT                   YERDLIGIYAQSAFLTGGGIWHAVETPKANWVLRAGVGQRYREAGLTGETLTDWVGEAG
FT                   SSFHYTISDTANFGSETTAFVGGGSRVDQRFTLTNRLFGDWAVQTGLRIEHEFEDRAGF
FT                   DPTDVRLDVSLLYSFD"
FT   sig_peptide     670888..670968
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0579"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.585 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            672083..672484
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        672083..672484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0580"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ccr:CC2026 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64873.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIVTSSYRRVSDHFEPDLVEDPAEQKKRRGHLEQIDYTVFAAN
FT                   QAVIAKTIHHVGIEDFQNLALSSSKARSAWVDAAMSAARSRSPMSAEEVARLQLLRSAY
FT                   EELSEAYEAMRRMVERGYLQFHKSLPNKG"
FT   gene            672576..673139
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        672576..673139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0581"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma-24 subunit, RpoE"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sigma-70 region 2 domain protein; sigma-70
FT                   region 4 domain protein; Sigma-70, region 4 type 2; KEGG:
FT                   sde:Sde_0095 sigma-24 (FecI-like)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64874.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRDKKRVLSEYLIVSAHAGDRVALDRLCRLWHADLSRHAGRLI
FT                   GEADTARDIMQEAWCDILRGLGSLREPAAFPAWAYRIVARKCAAEIRGRQSTRRTADAF
FT                   GAEMSGASVDGLQAAETAADAGAIRLAMAGLPADQRLALALYHQDGLSVAEIAVITETP
FT                   AGTVKTRLMHARRKLAAVLNPTQD"
FT   gene            673165..673554
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        673165..673554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0582"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS62"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64875.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKTEDLDRLILEALDADDRAVLGDLAEEPGYFAQAFGLFRGKL
FT                   AWVMWIAYVVNIIGAGLAIWAAWKMFQTTDPVMTIRWGVGVVVAVNVGLFMKGGLGLQM
FT                   QNNRILRELKRVELQLARGQARESV"
FT   gene            673591..675255
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        673591..675255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0583"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64876.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRLMTAGLAAAVLLSGSALAQSAGEAANALRERLLPVEPSVDG
FT                   EPLDAVLERVLTDLATLPDPPDRRPLIESLDTELRDAVDAALAEGRSEDALFGMESYLP
FT                   HLLPLIDAAAQQSWIDRYIATSGAAFEAHPDWLGESGAARFHRELVAADQHDAAERVAD
FT                   AHIAQLDAALIRLEDVELPWALAEARLQARDMGRLDAERGYRDQAAAWLLDHPNSRPGD
FT                   TLLDWSVAWGPEERALAHRFMEILPEDRLNDAIFLPFRDERRILSLRLDIAEGRATPGE
FT                   AIEAVWQRPWSERRRGIDDAADLLDAVIRDLDGAGERDAAISLLNTYQTMMLDSFGVRL
FT                   AVLWSELGDCTRTRAAVQLTVHADAPPRGAALRLDRGDDRAERDQWDNVIGHGLADTQI
FT                   ARHQEGGWRPRMGAALLACEGTGYANLAVEIQTRDDEIDGFDRWENADHWLALWATLRD
FT                   ADDRRALEAALWRRLTRSENEWEEGIVPALLVMDTGRRHEMRDRLQLMALMVRGMPEAD
FT                   QANWAPIYRALVWNQAVELGADDRFATLLVLAATMPD"
FT   sig_peptide     673591..673659
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0583"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.988 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            675413..676300
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        675413..676300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0584"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma 32 subunit, RpoH"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma factor RpoH; PFAM:
FT                   sigma-70 region 2 domain protein; sigma-70 region 4 domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: ccr:CC3098 heat shock sigma factor RpoH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64877.1"
FT                   /translation="MANAVSMTLSPEQGLSSYLSEIRRFPMLEKDEEFMLGKRWREHED
FT                   GGAAEKLVTSHLRLVAKIAMGYRGYGLPIAEVISEGNVGLMQAVKKFDPDKGFRLATYA
FT                   MWWIRASIQEYILRSWSLVKMGTTAAQKKLFFNLRRMKSQMQALDEGDLKPDQVEAIAT
FT                   KLGVTNDEVMSMNGRLSGPDASLNAPLRGTEGEGQWQDWLSDDTAESQEDELAESDEFD
FT                   TRMQLLQSAMGELNEREQHILQERRLSEDPKTLEELAEHYGVSRERIRQIEVRAFEKLQ
FT                   KAMKAMASEQGLMN"
FT   gene            complement(676407..677072)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676407..677072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0585"
FT                   /product="YhhN family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YhhN family protein; KEGG: bte:BTH_II1470
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64878.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLANTLPQNRTDRIILAASAIFAAIYLFDDFGLSAPFPLDVVI
FT                   KAAGIVLLALYALRQKHLVLAVGLALGATGDVFLALDESVLPLGIAAFGLGHLVYIWLF
FT                   AQWRFKAGPRGGMSRIAALVVALFGLAMLNWLQPHFGELRVAASVYNGIILVMTVLAIL
FT                   GRAPALALIGALLFLVSDSVLAMRLFAGQLDWAGPVVWVTYYLGQAGIALGLARAKLP"
FT   gene            677179..678438
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        677179..678438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0586"
FT                   /product="putative esterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: putative esterase; KEGG: plu:plu4257
FT                   enterochelin esterase and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64879.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAAAAGQAQSPDHSDNSGGGGDGALTIPVVAGLEAMLAERPHAR
FT                   DEAWRTLSQPRLPLRSLDPDNPGHALVTFAWRGDAQTRSVRLDSVINAPRARQPVTDYI
FT                   ADFTLSMTRLEGADIWTLTLSVPRDVEAVYSFLVEREGRVQRWSDPANPARMGGQDGES
FT                   LLRLDRAPRADIHRPLAFDETITAQRLTVDSAALGRSVQLDLFRLPDAPDDAPVLILYD
FT                   AFLWGERARASDMLARLATRGDIPPTHLVLIDQLDPASANHAYADQAAFIADELLPALQ
FT                   AEAGLAPRRETTLLAGASRRGLSASLTALARPDTIGGVISLSGSFYWAPDGAAPEWARR
FT                   QLVPAPDEAPRFHLAAGRLETIVTSTNQGHVMLETNRAMAQALTEHGYPVELAVYPGGH
FT                   DIAGWRSALADGLVGLLGDR"
FT   gene            complement(678644..679978)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678644..679978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0587"
FT                   /product="peptidase S1 and S6, chymotrypsin/Hap"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase S1 and S6, chymotrypsin/Hap; KEGG:
FT                   jan:Jann_1061 peptidase S1 and S6, chymotrypsin/Hap"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64880.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHHIRIAVLALLASGLGLSAPLAAQDGPVLAGAPPVEASAEPAS
FT                   ERLTSREIGNWLRQVDVKPPKPGGGAAPSTRYTGNDTCQWANDGECDDPGIGTGACQVG
FT                   TDYSDCWRIVEGVEDNTCRWANDGECDEPGFGTGACTQGTDLADCGAIIELRFRNDSCE
FT                   TAFDGVCSEPGIGDGRCAERSDRADCIGRERPLTINDHYFGHDDRVFHDTSVFPWNVVG
FT                   QVDFDSGGACTATLIGPDILITASHCINGDGRTDSRGVFQTAYDRPGGPLSARVIDHFI
FT                   DPDWDDQRFSSGDEIDGTDWALLRIDQRLGDTLGHVGVRGLVDTEGRRGAMQADLYQGG
FT                   YSWDTGAHLSGNIGCHMVEIANDNTMAHDCDTTRGDSGSPFMVREGNEYFVVATDSNFR
FT                   SNPRGPMIYIAARSERWIPYLEDFAAGRLTNATQRPASGGVKPPK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(679901..679978)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0587"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.986 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            680190..680693
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        680190..680693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0588"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64881.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLKARLPIALLALAGSVLATGAASAGTWHLNAGACPDLREGRI
FT                   DSRYDGGRYDRREDRRDRSVIDCPNSAWSYEPDRWERDRQYMRIAAQPRSPGLVYVARN
FT                   GDFFVRDYRGQTRWIDVEVHYPRAFHGRRFAPDRRDLDRHPLAPHPRDRHPMIRPAPRP
FT                   YRGW"
FT   sig_peptide     680190..680273
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0588"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.920 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(680719..681540)
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680719..681540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Mmar10_0589"
FT                   /product="phenazine biosynthesis protein PhzF family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phenazine biosynthesis protein PhzF family;
FT                   PFAM: Phenazine biosynthesis PhzC/PhzF protein; KEGG:
FT                   hch:HCH_05812 predicted epimerase PhzC/PhzF-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Mmar10_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABI64882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0AS55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0AS55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABI64882.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSLRYFEIHSFADPGRPHSGNPAGVVLMDNFLSDSELLGIANS
FT                   NNLSETAFIVPRGEDCWHLRWFTPTVEVDLCGHATFAAG