(data stored in ACNUC29543 zone)

EMBL: CP000563

ID   CP000563; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 5127376 BP.
XX
AC   CP000563; AAIO01000000-AAIO01000199;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA13386;
XX
DT   21-FEB-2007 (Rel. 90, Created)
DT   11-SEP-2019 (Rel. 142, Last updated, Version 8)
XX
DE   Shewanella baltica OS155 chromosome, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Shewanella baltica OS155
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Alteromonadales;
OC   Shewanellaceae; Shewanella.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-5127376
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Copeland A., Lucas S., Lapidus A., Barry K., Detter J.C.,
RA   Glavina del Rio T., Hammon N., Israni S., Dalin E., Tice H., Pitluck S.,
RA   Sims D.R., Brettin T., Bruce D., Han C., Tapia R., Brainard J., Schmutz J.,
RA   Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L., Kyrpides N., Mikhailova N., Brettar I.,
RA   Klappenbach J., Konstantinidis K., Rodrigues J., Tiedje J., Richardson P.;
RT   "Complete sequence of chromosome of Shewanella baltica OS155";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-5127376
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Copeland A., Lucas S., Lapidus A., Barry K., Detter J.C.,
RA   Glavina del Rio T., Hammon N., Israni S., Dalin E., Tice H., Pitluck S.,
RA   Sims D.R., Brettin T., Bruce D., Han C., Tapia R., Brainard J., Schmutz J.,
RA   Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L., Kyrpides N., Mikhailova N., Brettar I.,
RA   Klappenbach J., Konstantinidis K., Rodrigues J., Tiedje J., Richardson P.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (12-FEB-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   US DOE Joint Genome Institute, 2800 Mitchell Drive B100, Walnut Creek, CA
RL   94598-1698, USA
XX
DR   MD5; ce1e3b812458042f55622898186b3e9e.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02598299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001113634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Sbal_R0142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001704975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0006-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0023-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0048-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0054-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0055-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0056-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0057-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0058-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0059-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0061-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0062-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0063-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0064-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0065-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0066-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0067-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0068-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0069-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0071-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0072-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0073-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0074-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0075-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0076-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0077-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0078-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0079-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0081-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0082-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0083-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0085-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0086-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0087-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0088-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0089-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0091-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0092-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0093-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0094-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0095-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0096-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0097-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0098-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0099-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0101-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0102-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0104-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0105-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0106-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0107-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0108-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0109-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0111-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0112-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0113-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0114-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0115-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0116-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0117-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0118-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0119-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0120-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0121-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0122-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0123-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0124-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0125-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0127-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0128-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0129-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0130-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0131-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0132-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0133-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0134-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0135-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0136-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0137-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0138-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0139-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0140-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0141-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Sbal_R0142-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2747902; 19633079.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3001079; 20716518.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3480492; 23110226.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00018; CsrB.
DR   RFAM; RF00021; Spot_42.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00033; MicF.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00101; SraC_RyeA.
DR   RFAM; RF00111; RyeB.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00506; Thr_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00513; Trp_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01051; c-di-GMP-I.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01707; JUMPstart.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01859; Phe_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01998; group-II-D1D4-1.
DR   RFAM; RF02001; group-II-D1D4-3.
DR   RFAM; RF02012; group-II-D1D4-7.
DR   RFAM; RF02194; HPnc0260.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000563.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000563.
DR   StrainInfo; 654238; 0.
XX
CC   URL -- http://www.jgi.doe.gov
CC   JGI Project ID: 3634605
CC   Source DNA and bacteria available from James Tiedje
CC   (tiedjej@msu.edu)
CC   Contacts: James Tiedje (tiedjej@msu.edu)
CC             Paul Richardson (microbes@cuba.jgi-psf.org)
CC   Quality assurance done by JGI-Stanford
CC   Annotation done by JGI-ORNL and JGI-PGF
CC   Finishing done by JGI-LANL
CC   Finished microbial genomes have been curated to close all gaps with
CC   greater than 98% coverage of at least two independent clones. Each
CC   base pair has a minimum q (quality) value of 30 and the total error
CC   rate is less than one per 50000.
CC   The JGI and collaborators endorse the principles for the
CC   distribution and use of large scale sequencing data adopted by the
CC   larger genome sequencing community and urge users of this data to
CC   follow them. It is our intention to publish the work of this
CC   project in a timely fashion and we welcome collaborative
CC   interaction on the project and analysis.
CC   (http://www.genome.gov/page.cfm?pageID=10506376).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..5127376
FT                   /organism="Shewanella baltica OS155"
FT                   /strain="OS155"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:325240"
FT   gene            41..1429
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        41..1429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_0001 chromosomal replication
FT                   initiator protein DnaA; TIGRFAM: chromosomal replication
FT                   initiator protein DnaA; PFAM: Chromosomal replication
FT                   initiator, DnaA C-terminal domain; Chromosomal replication
FT                   initiator, DnaA; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59538.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSLWQQCIGRLQDELSAQQFSMWIRPLQAEMDGDTLVLYAPNR
FT                   FVLDWVRDKYINIINQFFTEQMGSDAPKLRFDIGSRPSAKKPSVPAPIAPTRVANTQTK
FT                   ATVGTTFNVQAEPMANANHRSNINPSYQFDNFVEGKSNQLGKAAALQVAENPGGAYNPL
FT                   FLYGGTGLGKTHLLHAVGNGIIKNNPNAKVVYMHSERFVQDMVKALQNNAIEEFKRYYR
FT                   SVDALFIDDIQFFANKDRSQEEFFHTFNALLEGNHQIILTSDRYPKEIDGVEDRLKSRF
FT                   GWGLTVAIEPPELETRVAILMRKAQESGINLPDEVAFFIAKRLRSNVRELEGALNRVIA
FT                   NANFTGRPITIDFVREALRDLLALQEKLVTIDNIQKTVAEYYKIKMADMLSKRRSRSVA
FT                   RPRQVAMALSKELTNQSLPEIGDAFGGRDHTTVLHACRKIAQLREESHDIKEDYANLIR
FT                   TLSS"
FT   gene            1449..2549
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1449..2549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_0002 DNA polymerase III, beta
FT                   subunit; TIGRFAM: DNA polymerase III, beta subunit; PFAM:
FT                   DNA polymerase III, beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59539.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSIDRDALLKPLQLVCGAVERRHNLPILSNLLVEVSGHSLKLT
FT                   GTDLEVELVGQVVVHGDIEEGRTTVPAKKLLDIVKSLPEQSELKVEQQDNKWLLRSGRS
FT                   RFSLATLPAEEYPNVEAFQAEIEFSLKQGVLKSIIDSTQFSMANQDVRYYLNGLLFETE
FT                   GNVLRAIATDGHRLALSHRTIEAQLPEKQVIVPRKGVMEMARLLESDDLDIAIAIGDNA
FT                   IRATTANTVFTSKLVDGRFPDYRRVLPKGGDKIVIASRNHLKQALTRASILSNEKFRGV
FT                   RIQLENGLLKITANNPEQEEAEEIIDVEYNNQALEIGFNVSYLLDVLNNLKSDDVRITL
FT                   IDGNSSALIENHLEEDSMYVVMPMRL"
FT   gene            2751..3833
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2751..3833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0003"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA replication and repair protein RecF;
FT                   PFAM: SMC domain protein; KEGG: son:SO0010 DNA replication
FT                   and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59540.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTRLNIEAFRNIQSAQLIPAPGINLIYGQNGSGKTSILEAIYF
FT                   LGMGRSFRSHLSQRVINNDDDKLTLFATLNLARGDSKIGLRRFRSGETEVRIDGEKVKR
FT                   LSTLAETLPIQVITPESFSLLFEGPKSRRQFIDWGAFHADPQFYGAWTNVRRVLKQRNQ
FT                   LLRNGSAYSNIQFWDQEFVRYAEQVTEIRNHYVDSLNELLKGIIGEFLPSVDVKVSFTR
FT                   GWDSKTDFAELLENQYSRDLATGHTVSGPHKADLRLRVGTLPAQDALSRGQLKLLVCAL
FT                   RIAQGKLLKQQIDKHSIYLVDDLPSELDAQHRQLLLKQLTDTGAQVFVTAIDPAAIVDS
FT                   LHTPPSRMFHVEQGRVTVIE"
FT   gene            3850..6267
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3850..6267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.6.2.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0011 DNA gyrase subunit B; TIGRFAM: DNA
FT                   gyrase, B subunit; PFAM: DNA gyrase, subunit B domain
FT                   protein; ATP-binding region, ATPase domain protein domain
FT                   protein; TOPRIM domain protein; DNA topoisomerase, type
FT                   IIA, subunit B, region 2 domain protein; SMART: DNA
FT                   topoisomerase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59541.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENSYDSSSIKVLKGLDAVRKRPGMYIGDTDDGTGLHHMVFEVV
FT                   DNSIDEALAGHCSDITITIHVDGSVSVKDDGRGIPVSIHEEEGVSAAEVIMTVLHAGGK
FT                   FDDNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSKKLQMTIRRAGKVYEQFYTHGVPDAPIKEIGDATK
FT                   TGTEIRFWPSEDTFSDVEFHFEILAKRVRELSFLNSGVGIRLIDERDNKNEFFKYEGGI
FT                   SAFVDYLNRNKTPVNKDVFHFMQEREDGITVEVAMQWNDGYQENIFCFTNNIPQRDGGT
FT                   HLVGFRSALTRNLNSYMENEGYNKKGKTSATGDDAREGLTAVISVKVPDPKFSSQTKDK
FT                   LVSSEVKTAVEQTMGEKLNDYLLENPADAKLIVGKIVDAARAREAARKAREMTRRKGAL
FT                   DLGGLPGKLADCQEKDPGLSEIYIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRNRKNQAILPLKGKILNVEKAR
FT                   FDKMLSSQEVATLITALGCGIGRDEYNPDKTRYHNIIIMTDADVDGSHIRTLLLTFFFR
FT                   QMPELIERGYVYIAQPPLFKVKKGKQEQYLKDEPALTQYLTTQALDGTIVYPTQGAIGM
FT                   SGEPLERLVTQYREVEAIVARLEQRYPTHITNRMLYHPMITNDMLADEGKMKEWIDAFI
FT                   HELVEMESSGVLYSAEPILDPERKVYLPKITIRKHGIDTNYLFTYDFFQSSDYQRIGKL
FT                   GAALDGMIEEGGYVQRGERVKEVGSFLEALDWTISEAKRGLYIQRYKGLGEMNPEQLWE
FT                   TTMDPESRRMLQVTIDDAVGADQLFTCLMGDQVEPRREFIEANALNVANLDV"
FT   gene            complement(6353..7015)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6353..7015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0005"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase, N-terminal domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glutathione S-transferase, N-terminal domain;
FT                   KEGG: son:SO0012 glutathione S-transferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59542.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLYIGNKNYSSWSLRAWLMAAKSGVQFNEVLLQLDTDSFYQQLK
FT                   AISPTLKVPTLVDGNITVWDSLSICEYLNDTYLAGSAWPQDPKQKAKARSIASEMHSGF
FT                   NAVRNALPMNIRASRYVELTDAVRKDIERIDAIWSAQMAEFAPSHAEGTWLFGQWSIAD
FT                   MMFAPVVMRFLTYGVEVSQASSAYMQHVISCPEMQAWMSAAKAETEIVAADEAGIDR"
FT   gene            7256..7558
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        7256..7558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0006"
FT                   /product="monoheme cytochrome c"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0714 monoheme cytochrome c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59543.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLRVIYPASVLIFMLPAVVNADEANKLLNMCKACHGESGMSRFE
FT                   HIPNIGWQNSDYLLKQLRAFKTGNRQDPTMTKVAQLLSEADMQQMADYFYLGKDK"
FT   sig_peptide     7256..7324
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0006"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.996 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            7560..8786
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        7560..8786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0007"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, molybdopterin binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: oxidoreductase, molybdopterin binding; Mo-co
FT                   oxidoreductase dimerisation domain; KEGG: son:SO0715
FT                   oxidoreductase, molybdopterin-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59544.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNRRVFIKGAVATSVLSALPVKWVFADQLPAAVTPLDISALTW
FT                   TKAEDLPSYFKVLNTHPLNAFPPEHKLAPAVTPADASFIRWNGIVPDFKALDAKTWTFK
FT                   VDGESVATPKTYTIDELKRRFKHYTLQLLIECGGNSRSGFFPSTKGNQWNNAGVFCSEW
FT                   TGVLVSDVLKDCGIKADAIYTGHHGVDRHLSGKGEAISRGVPIKAALEELGLIAWSMNG
FT                   EDIPYLHGYPLRIVFGGRPGSVSQKAATGISVRNKVHDGHKMEAPAYQLPKYPIAPGES
FT                   VDNKDYRIIEEMIVKSLITEPQSGTELAVGQKMVIAGHAWAGLREVVKVEVSYDYGTSW
FT                   FTAELEKPKNVAAWQQWKIELQLPSQGYYEIWAKATDNQGDSQPVVQPQWNPKGYMFNG
FT                   CHRIVVRVV"
FT   gene            8786..9169
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        8786..9169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0008"
FT                   /product="monoheme cytochrome c, putative"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0716 monoheme cytochrome c, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59545.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLNKLFIFLGLVASSISLAAEYPVDPKSGLIMAPGWELVNYQC
FT                   NACHTSMIVVQNHGDKAFWKETLQWMVDTQGLWDLSDTWEPTLSYLSTYYGQAEMDMTL
FT                   FRRLPLEPSLPPALVNSVSKETK"
FT   sig_peptide     8786..8851
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0008"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.998 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            9166..9501
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        9166..9501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0009"
FT                   /product="monoheme cytochrome c"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0717 monoheme cytochrome c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59546.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALIISLIALCGLSTEVFGEVYQADSERGQALATAQCESCHGNA
FT                   VIAMAKQFPNLKGQKFAYLNKQLVDFKAGLRLDPLMQAQVSALSSEQLQDVALFYSQQV
FT                   TPNLSAN"
FT   sig_peptide     9166..9228
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0009"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.947) with cleavage site probability 0.934 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(9592..10512)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9592..10512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0010"
FT                   /product="urea amidolyase related protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: urea amidolyase related protein; PFAM:
FT                   Allophanate hydrolase subunit 2; KEGG: saz:Sama_0022 UreA
FT                   carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59547.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVIKAGALTTVQDLGRMGYRHLGVTQAGALDRPALCLANRLLS
FT                   NPDNTPVLELTFGQSIFLFKRDAWIALTGADFDARIDNKPIVCGWRYSIKAGQKLSLRG
FT                   GNKGMRAYIAVDGGVKVPLVMNSAATDLTSGIGGFHGRALEAGDRLTLGSAHPLRRQVG
FT                   AIQKSWDGHIRALATKHTQAFSLKSQQTFWQTQWQLSAESDRASAILKGDTLTLAKPFP
FT                   VQSHTVTPGVVQVSASGQPLVLLADAQTTSSHPQIAVIIEADLWKLAQTRPGQTVKFEL
FT                   VDDEQAATAQAEWHDYFYRLQRSLG"
FT   gene            10846..11886
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        10846..11886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0011"
FT                   /product="putative signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HDOD; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0015 putative signal
FT                   transduction protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59548.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSLFNKLFNIRDTATVERPKSFSTTDLGKSLEPARKPAKPLED
FT                   ISVVSVDLAALFYSLSFPTRVKDTGGVANNLERRVMAEIEQALASPQVIAEKVLKLPSK
FT                   VLELDRKLADPQFDIKDLLALIERDPLLSIEVLKLCNSPAFKRSDRDITSLQQALVQLG
FT                   REQLRKFVTTCLVREMLDIKPIYFRRFGAEIWRHSMQVAFLASELSDEDQDTAFLLGLL
FT                   HDVGKLAIFKMLLDAFVQAEPGEQPNSGLFRQVMTTKSLTLSSLLAKHWQLPNTFETEL
FT                   DKLASVNSRPQAGLAAVIWRANVISEISMLHQAGQLSPEILANLLQQVNLDQTQFDGLH
FT                   QKLTQF"
FT   gene            complement(11974..14043)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11974..14043)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0012"
FT                   /product="Glycine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0016 glycyl-tRNA synthetase, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59549.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFENLLIELGTEELPPKSLRKLAESFLANLTEELTKADLAFSSA
FT                   VWYAAPRRLAINVTELALAQADKVVEKRGPAVSSAFDAEGKPTKAAEGWARGNGITVEQ
FT                   AERLVTDKGEWLVHNAKVEGVETKNLIAAMAQRALDKLPIPKPMRWGNNKTQFIRPVHT
FT                   ATMLLGSELIEGELLGIKSARTVRGHRFMGLKQFELAHADHYLTDLKEKGKVIADYESR
FT                   KALIKADAEKAAAKIGGTADIEDSLLEEVASLVEWPVVLTASFEEKFLSVPSEALVYTM
FT                   KGDQKYFPVFDDAGKLLPNFIFVTNIESKDPAQIISGNEKVVRPRLADAEFFFNTDKKH
FT                   TLESRLPSLETVLFQQQLGTLKDKVNRISALAAFIAEQTGANAVDAARAGLLSKTDLMT
FT                   NMVMEFTDTQGTMGMHYARLDGETEAVAVAMEEQYKPRFSGDTVPSAGVSCAVALADKL
FT                   DTLVGIFGIGQAPKGAADPFALRRAAIGVLRIIVENKLPLDLVDLITKAQALHGTNLSN
FT                   ANASDEVLEFLMARFRAWYQDKGIGVDVILAVLARRPTRPADFDSRINAVSHFRSLEAS
FT                   SALAAANKRVSNILAKVEGALPTTINASLLTEAAEQALAAKLNELQPLLAPLFANADYQ
FT                   QALTLLAGLRESVDQFFEDVMVMADDEALKNNRLALLNNLREQFLHVADISLLQ"
FT   gene            complement(14054..14959)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14054..14959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0013"
FT                   /product="Glycine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha subunit; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0017 glycyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59550.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKHDVKTFQGFILTLQEYWAQQGCAIVQPLDMEVGAGTFHPQT
FT                   FLRSLGPEPMSSAYVQPSRRPTDGRYGENPNRLQHYYQFQVVLKPSPDNIQELYLGSLQ
FT                   ALGIDTQIHDIRFVEDNWESPTLGAWGLGWEIWLNGMEVTQFTYFQQVGGIECSPVTGE
FT                   ITYGLERLAMYIQGVDSVYDLVWTDGPLGRITYGDVFHQNEVEQSTYNFEHADVDFMFT
FT                   LFDQCEKMCQHLLSLEKPLPLPAYEQVMKASHAFNLLDARHAISVTERQRYILRVRTMA
FT                   KAVAESYYQAREALGFPMCK"
FT   gene            15077..15691
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        15077..15691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0014"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.20"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0018 DNA-3-methyladenine
FT                   glycosylase I; TIGRFAM: DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase I;
FT                   PFAM: methyladenine glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59551.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEIRCGWVSDDPLYREYHDKVWGRPVYDPKELFAKLCLDGQQAG
FT                   LSWITILKKQQNYEQAFANFEPEVIAGFDEAKVEELMLNPGIVRNRLKVNSIIKNAKGY
FT                   LVYTADGKDFSAFLWSFVGGKPIVNQFTAMSQVPAQTPESEAMSKALKKLGFNFVGSTI
FT                   CYAFMQAVGMVNDHLVECISYQACVDSCAGQHHREHQYSSC"
FT   gene            complement(15877..17673)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15877..17673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0015"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amidohydrolase; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0019
FT                   amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59552.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYRKTQGGNLTPRTWSQEPGLYKVDIKGKQNKKISADGYQAQFG
FT                   ANADRVFFMNSSEDETPQLSSINLDGFDKRVHYSSKHATEFRVSPDGEQLAFAERFKVW
FT                   VTPFAKHGETVEIGPNANNLPVSQLSVRAGESISWNSKSNQLYWTLGPELYQAKVDTQY
FT                   LNKDEKAQPSIINLGFTEKADVPRGTIAFVGGKVITMENDQVIDNGVVIVKDNHIVAVG
FT                   DANIAIPKDAQIIDIKGKSIMPGLFDAHAHGQQADDEIVPQQNWALYSGLSLGVTTIHD
FT                   PSNDTTEIFAASEQQKAGHIVGPRIFSTGTILYGANAPGYTSHIDSLDDAKFHLERLKK
FT                   VGAFSVKSYNQPRRNQRQQVIAAARELEMMVVPEGGSLLQHNLTMVADGHTTVEHSLPV
FT                   AAIYNDIKQFWSQTKVGYTPTLVVAYGGISGENYWYDKTDVWAHPRLSMYVPADILQAR
FT                   SMRRPHAPDGHYNHFNVAKVANELNKLGVHPNIGAHGQREGLAAHWEMWMFAQGGMSNM
FT                   EVLKTATINPATTFGMEQQLGSIKAGKLADLIVIDGDPLADIRVTDKVTYTMVNGKLFN
FT                   AETMNELNGDKEKRKPFFFEKI"
FT   gene            complement(17727..19064)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17727..19064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0016"
FT                   /product="WD40 domain protein beta Propeller"
FT                   /note="PFAM: WD40 domain protein beta Propeller; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_0011 amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59553.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKSKLTPLYIALALGMNTLAVNAAETKETEWNVNAPANAPLEQV
FT                   KIDVNEGTWMNLSVSPDGKHIVFDLLGDIYQIPVSGGEAKPLAQGIAWQMQPVYSPDGK
FT                   HIAFTSDGDGGDNIWIMDADGSNPRTVTQETFRLLNSPAWSPDSQYLVARKHFTASRSL
FT                   GAGEVWLYHVAGGEGVKLTERPNDQKDLGEPAYSPDGRYIYFSQDDTPGKTFHYSKDSV
FT                   NGIYKIKRYDTQTGDIEILIEGTGGAIRPTPSPDGTKLAYIKRDDFNSSLYLLDLKSGE
FT                   TTKLFGELDRDMQETWAIHGVYPTMAWTQDNKDIFFWAKGKINRLNVASKTLTDIPFSV
FT                   KTELAVQPSVRFKQDIDKDVFDVKMLRMAQVSPDGSKVAFEALGKIWLKSLPDGKMSRL
FT                   TELNNGVEELYPQWSRDGKNIVFTTWNDQEQGTVQVLVPKVANLSS"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(18990..19064)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0016"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.983 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(19327..19773)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19327..19773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0017"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0012 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59554.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLLAIAYKTVKRGPMNEVLCANVTQLSGVEKDVFGRPGKRQVT
FT                   VLSKIQWQQACHSIEADLPWTTRRANLLVDDLVFSSADVGKHLQIGELRLEITGETDPC
FT                   KKMEIAHVGLETALTPDWRGGVTCRVLNDAMIHLGDEITLVNPS"
FT   gene            complement(19822..20067)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19822..20067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0018"
FT                   /product="SirA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SirA family protein; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_0013
FT                   SirA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59555.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDAFSTAQHRLDALGLRCPEPVMMVRKTVRQMAAGETLLIIADD
FT                   PATTRDIPSFCEFMDHTLIASETTQTPYQYLIKKGL"
FT   gene            complement(20238..21400)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0019"
FT   gene            complement(21644..22807)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21644..22807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0020"
FT                   /product="3-ketoacyl-CoA thiolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.16"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0020 fatty oxidation complex, beta
FT                   subunit; TIGRFAM: acetyl-CoA acetyltransferases; acetyl-CoA
FT                   C-acyltransferase FadA; PFAM: Thiolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59556.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQAVIVDCIRTPMGRSKAGVFRNVRAETLSAELMKGLLLRNPQL
FT                   DPNLIEDVIWGCVQQTLEQGFNIARNASLLAGIPKTAGAVTVNRLCGSSMDAIHQAARA
FT                   IMTGMGDTFIIGGVEHMGHVPMSHGVDFHPGLANKVAKASGMMGLTAEMLGKLHGITRE
FT                   QQDAFAVRSHQRAYAATVEGRFAKEIYGIEGHDANGALIKVLQDEVIRPETTMESLAAL
FT                   RPVFDPVNGTVTAGTSSALSDGASAMLIMEESKARALGLPIRARIRSMAVAGCDAAIMG
FT                   YGPVPATQKALARAGITVADLDVIELNEAFAAQSLPCVKDLGLADVVDDKINLNGGAIA
FT                   LGHPLGCSGARISTTLINLMEDKDATLGLATMCIGLGQGIATVFERV"
FT   gene            complement(22830..24980)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22830..24980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0021"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase / short chain
FT                   enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.35"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: fatty oxidation complex, alpha subunit
FT                   FadB; PFAM: Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase;
FT                   3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein;
FT                   3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase, NAD-binding; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_0018 fatty oxidation complex, alpha subunit
FT                   FadB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59557.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYQSPTIQVELLEDNIAKLCFNAPGSVNKFDRETLTSLDAALDS
FT                   IKQDSNIKALVLTSSKDTFIVGADITEFLGLFAQDDAVLLSWVEQANAVFNKLEDLPFP
FT                   TASAIKGFALGGGCETILATDFRIADTTAKIGLPETKLGIIPGFGGTVRLPRVIGADNA
FT                   LEWITTGKDQRAEDALKVGAVDAVVAPQALEAAAIQMLKDAVAEKLDWQARRNRKLSAL
FT                   TLPKLEAMMSFTTAKGMVFAVAGKHYPAPMAAVSVIEQASTKGRAEALQIEHQAFIKLA
FT                   KTDVAKALIGIFLNDQFVKGKAKKAGKLAKEVNNAAVLGAGIMGGGIAYQSASKGTPIV
FT                   MKDIAQPALDLGLNEAAKLLSAQVARGRSTPEKMAKVLNNITPSLDYAAIKHSDVVVEA
FT                   VVEHPKIKAQVLAEVEGYVSEDAIIASNTSTISINLLAKSMKKPERFCGMHFFNPVHKM
FT                   PLVEIIRGEHSSEETIASVVAYASKMGKTPIVVNDCPGFFVNRVLFPYFAGFNGLLAEG
FT                   GDFAAIDKVMEKQFGWPMGPAYLLDVVGLDTGHHAQAVMAEGFPDRMGKSGTDAIDVMF
FT                   ENKRLGQKNGKGFYVYSVDSRGKPKKDVDPTSYGLLKDAFGELKAFEADDIIARTMIPM
FT                   IIETVRCLEEGIVASPAEADMGLVYGLGFPPFRGGVFRYLDTMGVANFVALADKYAHLG
FT                   GLYQVTDAMRTLAANNGSYYQA"
FT   gene            25471..26793
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        25471..26793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0022"
FT                   /product="Xaa-Pro dipeptidase. Metallo peptidase. MEROPS
FT                   family M24B"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.13.9"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M24; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0025
FT                   peptidase M24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59558.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQLAHHYRAHIAELNRRVAEILSREALSGLVIHSGQPHRMFLDD
FT                   INYPFKANPHFKAWLPVLDNPNCWLVVNGRDKPQLIFYRPVDFWHKVSDVPDMFWTEYF
FT                   DIKLLTKADKVAEFLPTDIANWAYLGEHLDVAEVLGFTSRNPDAVMSYLHYHRTTKTEY
FT                   ELECMRRANQIAVQGHLAAKNAFYNGASEFEIQQHYLSAVGQSENEVPYGNIIALNQNA
FT                   AILHYTALEHQSPAKRLSFLIDAGASYFGYASDITRTYAFEKNRFDELITAMNKAQLEL
FT                   IDMMRPGVRYPDLHLATHAKVAQMLLDFDLATGDVQGLVDQGITSAFFPHGLGHMLGLQ
FT                   VHDVGGFSHDERGTHIAAPEAHPFLRCTRILAPNQVLTMEPGLYIIDTLLNELKQDNRG
FT                   QQINWQTVDELRPFGGIRIEDNVIVHQDRNENMTRKLGLTD"
FT   gene            26821..27351
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        26821..27351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0023"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0029"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0029; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_0020 protein of unknown function UPF0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59559.1"
FT                   /translation="MLESYSVPCEAIVIEEEIKHSRFISFLFHCDSFDKFKLVLTDIKR
FT                   DYPGASHYCSAFVAGAPNDSVLIGSSDDGEPAGSAGRPMLAVLQGANIGEVGAVVVRYY
FT                   GGTKLGVGGLVRAYTSGLRQGLVQLPTRLKQLRYPAKLHCDYAQLRDVEHLLQQVDAVI
FT                   IDKQFAEAVDIVF"
FT   gene            27513..28970
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        27513..28970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0024"
FT                   /product="potassium uptake protein, TrkH family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: potassium uptake protein, TrkH family;
FT                   PFAM: cation transporter; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0027 potassium
FT                   uptake protein, TrkH family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59560.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYKTIIRIIGLLIGLFSITMLPPALIAVWYNDGGGTAFMQAFFV
FT                   SLFIGFWLWYPNRHCKEELRTREGFLIVVLFWTVLGSIGALPFIFSSQPDLSWTDSFFE
FT                   SFSALTTTGATVIVGLDFLPKAILFYRHMLQWLGGMGIIVLAVAILPVLGVGGMQLYRA
FT                   EIPGPVKDSKMTPRIAETAKALWYIYLLLTISCATAYWLAGMSVFDAVCHSFSTIAIGG
FT                   FSTHDASMGYFDSSVINLICVFFLIVSAVNFSVHFAAFSRRGINVRVYFKDAEFKMLVA
FT                   IQLILTAICFLTLYHSGIYDSPEETLDHALFQAVSVATTAGFGTESFHMWPLFLPILLI
FT                   FSSFIGGCGGSTAGGIKVIRVILLLLQGSRELKRLVHPKAMFSIRIGSKALPDRVVDAV
FT                   WGFFSAYALVFVICMLALMAMGLDDITAFSATAACLNNLGPGLGAVASNYASIGDGAKW
FT                   VLVAAMLFGRLEVFTLLILFTPTFWKN"
FT   sig_peptide     27513..27599
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0024"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.985) with cleavage site probability 0.984 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            28973..29497
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        28973..29497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0025"
FT                   /product="Protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.4"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0028 protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59561.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLIIYSTIDGQTLAICQKMKTIAEQAGEQVALVTLEQADALSL
FT                   ADFDKVLIGASIRYGKHRPELYQFVNRHHAVLDTKINGFFTVNVVARKPLKNTPETNPY
FT                   MQKFLQLSLWQPQLLEVFAGKIDYPKYGFFDRTMIRFIMWMTKGPTDITGTFEFTDWEK
FT                   VDAFGNRFSQH"
FT   gene            complement(29560..29868)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29560..29868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0026"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, ArsR; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0029 transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59562.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNDIDVAAMVTNAESAAKWLKAIANPYRLMILCLLLDKELSVTE
FT                   LNATVPLSQSALSQHLAVLRAEDLVDTRKSSQIVYYKLKNEQVTQVISILHSRYCAV"
FT   gene            30069..30620
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        30069..30620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0027"
FT                   /product="Protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.4"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0030 protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59563.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRVLVLYFTRGGHTAKIANAIADQLTFRGAKVDLVDINSAAATC
FT                   INWPDYEVVALGACVLYGTYDKSVFKFIEQHAEALGALPNSFFCVNVVARNPEKRIPEN
FT                   NKYLQKFIALSPWTPADLKIIAGKVDYPSWPWYDRLMIQLIMKMTKGPTDPKSVIDYTD
FT                   WADVKVYADHLLELVDVTAI"
FT   gene            complement(30655..32097)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30655..32097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0028"
FT                   /product="potassium uptake protein, TrkH family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: potassium uptake protein, TrkH family;
FT                   PFAM: cation transporter; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_0023 potassium
FT                   uptake protein, TrkH family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59564.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFRPLLFILGLFLSMLTAFMLIPLLLAVFNAEETVGSFMLSAL
FT                   VTGISASLCLHNGQSKTINLNIRDMFLLTSLTWLIVSLFAAMPFTLYHGIGYTDAFFET
FT                   MSGITTTGSTVLSGLDTMDHSILIWRSLLQWLGGIGFIVMAVAILPFLNVGGMRLFRTE
FT                   SSDWSDKAVPRTQSMAKYLFFIYILLTVACCVAYHLAGMTWFQAINHAMTTLSTGGYST
FT                   SDSSMAAFSHSAHWVGVFFMAAGGLPLLMFVHTIQQRDLRIWNDAQVKGFLFFLTFVSC
FT                   SIGFWLWQTRDIELLDALRLSSFNVVSVVTTTGYGLTDYGAWGAFANIAFMFLMFVGSC
FT                   SGSTSGGIKIFRFQIAGAIMREQLKQQCHPNGIFRERYNNRIISEDIVRSLITFVLLFV
FT                   MVIVGLSVILVLTGLDPMTSFTGAITAVTNVGPGLGPIIGPAGNFSTLPDVAKWALSLG
FT                   MLLGRLEILTVAVLFHPSFWKY"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(31999..32097)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0028"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.655 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            complement(32118..33527)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32118..33527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0029"
FT                   /product="TrkA-N domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TrkA-N domain protein; TrkA-C domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0032 TrkA-N domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59565.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIILGAGQVGGTLAENLVGENNDITIVDHDKSRLRALQDKYDL
FT                   RVVAGHAAHPDVLREAGAEDADMLIAVTNSDECNMAACQIAYTLFGTPTKIARIRSEPY
FT                   LAMRDKLFIDSETKNSDGRPRGGFVIDELIAPEQLVTAYIQRLVEYPGALQVLEFAEGR
FT                   LSLVAVRAYYGGPLVGNALAALREHMPNIDTRVAAIFRQGRPIMPRGTTIIEADDEVFF
FT                   VADSRHIRAVMSEMQKLDNSYRNIMIAGGGNIGLGLAKRLERTHSVKLIEHKYERAEAL
FT                   SEQLENTTVFCGDASDQELLLEEHIDQTDVFIAVTNDDEANIMSALLAKRMGAKKVMVL
FT                   IQREAYVDIVQEANIDIAISPQQATISALLTHIRQGDICNVYSLRRGAAEAIEAIAHGD
FT                   ASTSKVVGKAIGDIKLPPGTTIGAIVRNDEVLMAHDKTVIEQGDHVILFLVNKKFVGEV
FT                   EKLFQPSAFFF"
FT   gene            complement(33543..34829)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33543..34829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0030"
FT                   /product="sun protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: sun protein; PFAM: Fmu (Sun) domain
FT                   protein; NusB/RsmB/TIM44; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0033 sun
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59566.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRALAAKAIFEVLEKGVSLSVALPDQQKHLASGKDKALLAELC
FT                   YGVMRTLPQIEKRISECLAKPLKGKQRIIHQLLIIGCYQLYFTRIPSHAAISETAEACR
FT                   QLKFEGMVKVVNGVLRNIQRQLSPLSTESDTLSYNTPAWLIKRLKEAYPEQWQDIIQQS
FT                   HERPPMWLRNNRLSQSRAEYLAALAELEIEASEGSSADAILLAHPKDVATLPRFHEGAA
FT                   SVQDGAAQWAATLLAPQANELILDACAAPGGKSCHLLELEPSIKLVAVDFDAKRLERVQ
FT                   QNLDRLSLKAELIHGDAANIDSWWQGGQFDRILLDAPCSATGVIRRHPDIKWLRKNHDI
FT                   EELAELQQQILDHCWKWLKPGGTLLYATCSILPQENRDQISAFLERTADAKLDTLSQQN
FT                   SPQDIGWQITPGQDNMDGFYYARLLKATD"
FT   gene            complement(34831..35787)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34831..35787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0031"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   formyl transferase domain protein; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_0026
FT                   methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59567.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLNIIFAGTPDFAARHLQALLNSHHNVIGVYTQPDRPAGRGKK
FT                   LTASPVKELAVANNIPVYQPGSLRKEPAQQELAALNADIMVVVAYGLILPKVVLDTPRL
FT                   GCINVHGSILPRWRGAAPIQRALWAGDKETGVTVMQMDVGLDTGDMLLKTTLPIEDSDT
FT                   SASLYEKLAEQGPVALLQALEGLANGTLAAEKQDEALANYAEKLSKEEARLDWNKSAQQ
FT                   LWQEVRAFNPWPVSYFEHQGNTIKVWQTQVSETTSTAAPGTIISASKKGIEVATADGVL
FT                   TLLNMQLPGKKPLNVADILNARGEWFSPNTRLANEAQ"
FT   gene            complement(35796..36308)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35796..36308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0032"
FT                   /product="peptide deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0032 polypeptide deformylase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   peptide deformylase; PFAM: formylmethionine deformylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59568.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLKVLQFPDERLRTQATPITEFNAELQTQIDDMFETMYQEKGI
FT                   GLAATQVDYHKQLIVMDLQDEVERPKVFINPEIIASSGDFCNEEGCLSVPGIYAKVDRA
FT                   EFVTVKALDRHGNEFIVEADELFAICIQHEMDHLKGKLFVDYLSPLKRQRIKQKLEKAA
FT                   RLDAKEA"
FT   gene            36434..37564
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        36434..37564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0033"
FT                   /product="Peptidoglycan-binding LysM"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Peptidoglycan-binding LysM; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_0028 peptidoglycan-binding LysM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59569.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIPMKRLILLALMTFNCTFVAADTLTLKAGHPESYVVKKGDTLW
FT                   DISAAFLNDPWKWPRLWDVNPQIANPHLIYPGDQLTLVFVDGQPRLVRNGDMVDSAKPH
FT                   VKKSPEGRIIAKSNAIPAVDLALIEHYLVQNRVVATDWLAEQPMVLAGESPSRHHIVGD
FT                   VIYIDAELPMNQKYGVYERGREFFNKASGEAIGQEAILASTGQVVESGKVSKIKLLTSF
FT                   RETKAGFRVMPMESDSLMSAYFTPKPAELKTPAVVLAIESKMREAGKLDVVYLDKGTQD
FT                   GVEPGVVFSIYRDGEVIVINNDGMPVPATERTAYDNLMASVSSDRAIQMPDIYHGKLLV
FT                   FKVFDKASLGLIVSTERPVRVDDKLIAPESLALRGQ"
FT   sig_peptide     36434..36505
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0033"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.998 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            37648..38664
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        37648..38664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0034"
FT                   /product="DNA protecting protein DprA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA protecting protein DprA; PFAM: SMF
FT                   family protein; KEGG: son:SO0034 DNA processing protein
FT                   DprA, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59570.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVDDLRQRLEHEREALPLSDHLLHSLAIDYQKVDVALEWQQQAA
FT                   DHHLVCFSDPLYPPLLKQLSDPPAVLFVKGCLEALALPYLAIVGSRNASPGGLQVAYQL
FT                   AVEMCSMGFGICSGMAMGIDGAAHKACVEHQGRTVAVLGTGIETVYPRKHRQLYHDIQQ
FT                   QGCILSEFWPDVGPFAGNFPKRNRIISGLSLGTLVVEACRKSGSLITARLAMEQGREVF
FT                   AVPGSILGGYHQGCHDLLRDGAKLVETAADIVEELASLTAYHLEELKLCHHIQQGEICN
FT                   LPFSSLLASVGYETTSIDAVVEHSGKTIDLVLEQMLELELQGWVIAVPGGYVRVKRS"
FT   gene            38667..39140
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        38667..39140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0035"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF494"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF494; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO0035 Smg protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007456"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59571.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDILMYLFENYVHSEVELLVDEDELTKELTRAGFHQSEILKALT
FT                   WLERLAELQEGDKPYLCNHDQHSFRIYTKDEMDKLDVESRGFLLFLEQVKVLNVETREM
FT                   VIDRVMELDEPTLILEDLKWVILMVLFNAPGHESAYEQMEDLIFEQPEGRLHS"
FT   gene            39254..39823
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        39254..39823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0036"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase, type IA, zn finger domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DNA topoisomerase, type IA, zn finger domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_0031 DNA topoisomerase, type IA,
FT                   zn finger domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59572.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMSKIDEQLFSAHEHALEKEYELCPECGSELSVKHSKHGGFIGC
FT                   NNYPSCNYTRPLVQHESIETQVIEGSVCPECGHELAVKSGRFGIFIGCTQYPSCTHIEK
FT                   QDQASDKPDIPCPECKTGKLEHRTSRFGKSFYACSAYPKCKFIVNYPPVAEACPSCGFG
FT                   ILVERKGAAGMRLECPQKTCKYKRPL"
FT   gene            39950..40516
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        39950..40516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0037"
FT                   /product="translation factor SUA5"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Sua5/YciO/YrdC/YwlC family protein; PFAM:
FT                   SUA5/yciO/yrdC, N-terminal domain; KEGG: son:SO0037
FT                   Sua5/YciO/YrdC/YwlC family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59573.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQLHPSDIKDIILQGGVIAYPTEAVYGLGCDPDNDTAIQKLLAV
FT                   KQRPWQKGLILVASDFQQLLAYVDESQLTAEQLEFAFSKWPGPFTFVMPIKAHVSKYLC
FT                   GEFDSIAVRVSAHAGVQALCRALNKPLVSTSANLAGEDPALTAAEILADFTGKIDALVL
FT                   GELGEQRQPSTIIDARSGKILRNGQ"
FT   gene            40542..41450
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        40542..41450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0038"
FT                   /product="Coproporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: coproporphyrinogen III oxidase; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_0033 coproporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59574.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVPDAAVVKAFLLDLQNRICAGLQALDGQARFAADSWTRAEGGG
FT                   GTSRVLTQGAVFEQAGVNFSHVTGAAMPASATAHRPELAGRSFEAMGVSLVIHPNNPYI
FT                   PTTHANVRFFIAQKEGADPVWWFGGGFDLTPYYPFEEDVREWHQTSKDICAPFGDEVYP
FT                   KYKKWCDEYFFLPHRNETRGVGGLFFDDLNQAGFEQSFSFMQAVGNGFLTAYAPIVERR
FT                   KDTEFGERERQFQLYRRGRYVEFNLVYDRGTLFGLQTGGRTESILMSMPPLVRWQYAYT
FT                   PEAGSPEADLYDNYLKPRDWV"
FT   gene            complement(41485..41922)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41485..41922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0039"
FT                   /product="globin"
FT                   /note="PFAM: globin; KEGG: son:SO0039 hypothetical globin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59575.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWLKKIFSKHTPPQDDRDPSQSNAYDLIGGEKVIRAITKCFYQK
FT                   MASSAETTTLLAIHRAPIAESEQKLFEFLSGWLGGPQLYQQKYGHPALRARHMHVDIDE
FT                   AMRDQWLFCMKFAIEENIKKPEHRAAIFEAISTLADHMRNQ"
FT   gene            42076..42924
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        42076..42924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0040"
FT                   /product="shikimate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.25"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0040 shikimate 5-dehydrogenase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   shikimate 5-dehydrogenase; PFAM: Shikimate/quinate
FT                   5-dehydrogenase; Shikimate dehydrogenase substrate binding,
FT                   N-terminal domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59576.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRYAVFGNPISHSKSPFIHGQFAAPTQESLTYEAILAPVDGFE
FT                   ASLTAFFNAGGKGANVTVPFKEQAFALCDSISPEAKLAGAVNTLSLLADGTIRGDNTDG
FT                   LGLVADLIANLGSLQDKRVLLIGAGGAARGCILPLLNAGIAQLIISNRTHTKAQLLVDI
FT                   FTSVDNGAFANRVTAVEMNELAGEFDIIINSTSASLVGELPPLPTHIITTQTVCYDMMY
FT                   GASVTAFNQWALSQGAAKVIDGLGMLVGQAAKSFTLWRGIEPDTQVVLTLLRDKLMAEP
FT                   K"
FT   gene            42930..43205
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        42930..43205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0041"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1488"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1488; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO0041 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59577.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSILFPDLQYWDDAQGQICFMAQSQGMNIKCYISAAKLRELND
FT                   FSEQPSTDEAAAMLALFDAVRFDAEEMAEELIEAEEFDEFGAVRLG"
FT   gene            complement(43325..43873)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43325..43873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0042"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase, family 3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0045 carbonic anhydrase, family
FT                   3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59578.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPLRTYQGIHPQLGNNVYVDEASVLVGDIALDTDASIWPMVAA
FT                   RGDVNHIRIGKRSNVQDGSILHVTRKSAARPDGHPLIIGDDVTIGHKAMLHGCKVGNRV
FT                   LVGMGAIILDGAILEDDVILGAGSLVPPGKVLQSGYLYVGSPAKQARPLTPAEMAFLPE
FT                   SADNYVRLKNEYLVELQNI"
FT   gene            44440..45976
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0001"
FT   rRNA            44440..45976
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0001"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            46345..49247
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0002"
FT   rRNA            46345..49247
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0002"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            49388..49502
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0003"
FT   rRNA            49388..49502
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0003"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            49791..52241
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        49791..52241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0043"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase with
FT                   PAS/PAC and GAF sensor(s)"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4120 diguanylate
FT                   phosphodiesterase; TIGRFAM: PAS sensor protein; PFAM: GGDEF
FT                   domain containing protein; EAL domain protein; histidine
FT                   kinase, HAMP region domain protein; PAS fold-3 domain
FT                   protein; PAS fold domain protein; SMART: PAS domain
FT                   containing protein; PAC repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59579.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRKLSLAVLLPLCMLTLYLVLVIGEYLFESDQVRAELAQRQSTL
FT                   IKQQLFRMQNVVQSAQALQDVERIEQEVSLAALDMGTMVYILVDADSRIRFANHTVWRD
FT                   SNAMQVIDGYDATRDRAVVQAFLPQILVNLERLTIQAYYPVLPQYGGAVDLIYLEADLA
FT                   PLVAEASAKLQQRFMRVWGLGGLLLIGFTFILYFLLIRPFQILSEAAKQVGTSSFSTSI
FT                   PWSSSEVLSLQASLQQVHERLSRAVKQLNDSELRWLFAVEGSRNGIWDWDISTGEVFLS
FT                   DRWKEMIGYAPDELAGVFQTWEARLHPDDRDIVLDALQEYVSGKSKEFESVHRLRHREG
FT                   HYVWVLDRGMLVDWDPQGRPTRMIGIHMDVSESAKNHAAINELVDQSVTGRKMLPDVFM
FT                   ARLSQFLTQGNSSGQWGSLLLVEVDRLGLVATLNSHELERLLTQVAARLSSYFTENITV
FT                   GRLESGDFVLLAKDLAIDASVAARRALALASELRQVIARPFHYGHHHFELSANVGICLL
FT                   DSIETLDPALVMRRAELATLSAKRPGQAGCAFYHAEMDLRQSRDEQLQQELQTALQQDS
FT                   MTLMFQPVMNAHSELVSAEVLTRWYRTDGEFIPPAEFVALAEQGGMIAELDFWVANRVC
FT                   QFIQTSHAQGWSLPTLTLNISAFSFGQADFVDALIALVKEHGIAPHQLGIELNEAALLM
FT                   QPQFVAERVSKLVDAGIGIVLDHFGSGSSALSCLANQPLVAVKLDMSCIDSLAAMPQRV
FT                   KALIVSAQQFNLHVVAKGVESPQHYQAFVEFGCDGYQGYLFSRALNQADFIQLVCPRPL
FT                   LRSV"
FT   sig_peptide     49791..49853
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0043"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.894) with cleavage site probability 0.295 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(52198..53181)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52198..53181)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0044"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_4119 alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59580.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAKATFSTEHDLNTSEQQAFWQSVVQDTLITADGITLAYMMVK
FT                   HPQAHTAIVLSSGRVESYLKYQELVFDLYQQGYSVYAIDHRGQGLSDRMTINPHMGHVR
FT                   RFNDYIDDFALFMQKKVLPQNDKQLMLLGHSMGGAIGTLYLKQHPDIFTAAAFSAPMYG
FT                   IKLPMPKAFVRWLASKLDTTLNGGEPNYVLGGQNYKPVPFKGNELTHCQSRYQAYRDLY
FT                   DAAPKLQLGSPTNRWLTESLDAADTCVLATAQIRTPILILQASEDKIVDNAAQNLAVST
FT                   HCQLKVIAGAAHEIFMEKDAYRNQALNYALDFFKRFAIKDEDKQAG"
FT   gene            complement(53277..55088)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53277..55088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0045"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF885"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF885; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_4118 protein of unknown function DUF885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59581.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKLLTPSLLICALSACSATQITKNSQTAAPQAISTAQSQVEPIA
FT                   PALQAIIDQSWQLQLSASPEMAYSMGDASAAGKLSDLSPAALAKLNQGQIAVLAQLKAL
FT                   DRSSLSKEDKINAQILEDQIQNDVDLYRFKDYYLPITAESGFHAYITSIAQGRFNTLED
FT                   YRNYIAKLNALPTYFAQQTHWLKQGLAEGITPPKVTLNGFEDSISAYIVPVEKSGYFKP
FT                   FTQYPSYFTEAQKTQLTQEGRALVEQKVLPLYQNFYDFMTKEYIPNARENIAASSLPNG
FT                   AEFYENRVRYYTTLNMTSAEVHELGLKEVKRIRQEMEQIIKSVGFKGSFADFLHFLRTD
FT                   PQFYTTSADQLLKEAAFIAKKADAMLPKYFGKLPRKPYGIAPVPAEIAPKYTTGRYSGS
FT                   NSDDEPGYYWVNTYALDKRPLYELEALTLHEAVPGHHLQISLNSELTSLPDFRRYGYIS
FT                   AFGEGWGLYCEYLGLEAGFYQDPYSNFGRLTYEMWRAARLVVDTGMHAQGWSRQQAIDF
FT                   MASNTALSLHNVTTEIDRYISWPGQALSYKIGELTIKRLRAKAEQELGDKFDIRAFHDA
FT                   VLENGSVPMSILEQQINDFIEAKKATR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(55032..55088)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0045"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.647 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            55299..56294
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        55299..56294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0046"
FT                   /product="adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.4"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3912 adenosine deaminase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   adenosine deaminase; PFAM: adenosine/AMP deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59582.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTSIPLVDLHRHLDGNVRVNTIWELGHQHGIALPADSLETLAP
FT                   FVQIQGKETSLVAFLKKLDWMVGVLADLDAVKRVAYENVADAALSGLDYAELRFSPYYM
FT                   AMNHKLPIEGVVEAVVDGVKAGLKDYNVKINLIGILSRSFGQAACTQELEGLLAHKQHL
FT                   VAMDLAGDEMGFPGELFNEHFKRVRDADLAITAHAGEAAGSQSMWQAIQELGATRIGHG
FT                   VNAIHDPKLMEYLAKHRIGIESCPTSNLHTSTVASYADHPFRTFMDAGVLINLNTDDPG
FT                   VSAIDINHEYRIAKSELKLTDAELAQVQRNGVEMAFLSDSERKALYAAKV"
FT   gene            complement(56389..57729)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56389..57729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0047"
FT                   /product="oxygen-independent coproporphyrinogen III
FT                   oxidase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4730 oxygen-independent
FT                   coproporphyrinogen III oxidase; TIGRFAM: oxygen-independent
FT                   coproporphyrinogen III oxidase; PFAM: Radical SAM domain
FT                   protein; HemN domain protein; SMART: Elongator protein
FT                   3/MiaB/NifB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59583.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKYNYSGPRYTSYPTALEFDDTFTEQNLLTAIENSKSDKLSLY
FT                   IHIPFCAKLCYYCGCNKVITRHQHKADQYIEYLSQEIIKRAPLFKHYSVTQMHWGGGTP
FT                   TFLNPEQILKLTSLIKANFNFAEEGEYSIEVDPREIELSMLDTLKEAGFNRISIGVQDF
FT                   NKEVQIAVNREQDEQFIFDLMAKAKAMGFVSTNIDLIYGLPHQTPETFAVTMQRVLDLS
FT                   PDRLSVFNYAHLPARFAAQRKIKDEHLPSPKQKLEMLHQTIETLTGAGYQYIGMDHFAK
FT                   PDDELAKLQREGRLHRNFQGYTTQEECDLLGLGVSSISQIGDCYAQNQKDIRPYYEAID
FT                   KEGHALWKGCSLNRDDEIRRVVIKQLICHFELDMAKIDEKLGINFETYFAEDLKLMQTF
FT                   IDDKLVEIVDRQITISPTGRLLIRNICMCFDLYYRQKARQQQFSRVI"
FT   gene            complement(58027..58494)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58027..58494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0048"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4115 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59584.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAIIILGFIIIVALSSYATFLILKLKQQKKRQQAEQAEREVTA
FT                   NAKRAQVLDDIRYIATAMIEDRCEISEGVVRIGRLFEMLSLSERVAPDYPSLFKHFELI
FT                   KDHPIMDARQALPKQERMKLDLIRMKSEAALEQGISDDAKKLADYQAKAMH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(58432..58494)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0048"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.821) with cleavage site probability 0.811 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(58569..59129)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58569..59129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0049"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF414"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF414; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_4114 protein of unknown function DUF414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007336"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59585.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSKKTRKGGENSPKLQPRVKKQDRAVATGKRKDSGNKSGSRHN
FT                   ESLILAQAPQQQAAKKKDPRHGSKKPIALAIPAAVVTDKAAQPKVKQAKLTDEQKLLKL
FT                   EEDPRLNQLLDMLEEGRDLNDVDQKWLDQQLSKIEALMIKLGISDDMDNDAPSSPAKSL
FT                   SDDELFDKFESGADLLKDYQDKF"
FT   gene            complement(59220..59858)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59220..59858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0050"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4727 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59586.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRCPLCHNSQTQLLHQDKKRSFYVCKTCELTFADANSHLPPAAE
FT                   KQRYGRSRIALKQKQLSQFILPLLAQLEQQQAGSLLGLNFGRILNDESLATIENAGHKL
FT                   NQYDPFFAPNHDVLKQEYDFICCYRVFEHFQYPIKEWALLSRLLHSGGWLAISTPLLTE
FT                   LDGFAKWHYKNNLTHVSFYQRQTFEYLANNSDFELLFAVKDLVLMQKTS"
FT   gene            complement(60679..61302)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60679..61302)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0051"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c, class I"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c, class I; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4111
FT                   cytochrome c, class I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59587.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLALALSVVIAAISSPAIAEGNAEAGKTKIIVCSACHGMDGNS
FT                   MIDMYPKLAGQHATYLQKQLHDFRSAAQTGGKDGRMDPIMSGMAMPLSDQDILDITAYF
FT                   SSQAIQVAEAKDVPELGAKLYKGGDVSRGITACMACHGPDGKGAELAGFPTLAGQHANY
FT                   IKIQLTKFREAGRHNDLNGMMQDVAKKLSDSDIDALSKYLSSLK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(61237..61302)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0051"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            61471..62130
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        61471..62130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0052"
FT                   /product="cell division checkpoint GTPase YihA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GTP-binding protein, HSR1-related; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_4110 GTP-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59588.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESRIDFRRAKFLISAPDIAHLDQYLPGDVGVEIAFAGRSNAGK
FT                   SSALNALTEQKSLARTSKTPGRTQLINVFELDAQRRLVDLPGYGFAQVPLALKNKWQQA
FT                   LGEYLQKRACLSGVVVLMDIRHPLKDLDMQMIEWAVASEIPVLALLTKSDKLAQSAKMK
FT                   TVNEVRLALSEFGDWVQVEPFSSLKGTGKPKVLAILNEWCHPQWLTDELDAANNAE"
FT   gene            complement(63394..66159)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63394..66159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0053"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4109 DNA polymerase I; TIGRFAM:
FT                   DNA polymerase I; PFAM: DNA-directed DNA polymerase; 5'-3'
FT                   exonuclease; 3'-5' exonuclease; SMART: Helix-hairpin-helix
FT                   domain protein, class 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59589.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTVAKNPLVLVDGSSYLYRAYYAPPHLTNSKGEATGAVYGVVNM
FT                   LRSLLTRYQPSHIAVVFDAKGKTFRNDMYSEYKAQRPPMPDDLRSQIEPLHRIIRALGL
FT                   PLISISGVEADDVIGTIARQASLENRAVLISTGDKDMAQLVDENVTLINTMTDTIMGPE
FT                   EVAIKFGVGPDRIIDLLALMGDKADNIPGLPGVGEKTALAMLTGAGSVSNLLAEPEKVA
FT                   ELGFRGSKTMAAKIIENADMLKLSYELATIKTDVELEQDWHELTIKPADKDELIKCYGE
FT                   MEFKRWLAEVLDNKITANTPIDAASETQEDSTPVEAIATQYDCILTEAELDAWIAKLKE
FT                   ADLMAVDTETTSLDYMVAELVGISFAVEAGKAAYLPLTHDYVGAPTQINKTVALEKLRP
FT                   LLEDPKLKKVGQNLKYDISILANAGIKLQGVAFDTMLESYVFNSVASRHDMDGLALKYL
FT                   GHKNISFEEIAGKGAKQLTFNQIPLETAAPYAAEDADITLRLHQHLWPRLEKEAELAAM
FT                   FTEVELPLIQVLSDIERQGVLIDSMLLGQQSDELARKIDTLEEKAYDIAGEKFNLGSPK
FT                   QLQVLFFEKLGYPITKKTPKGAPSTAEEVLVELALDFPLPKVILEHRSLSKLKSTYTDK
FT                   LPLMVNAKTGRVHTSYHQANAATGRLSSSEPNLQNIPIRTEEGRRIRQAFIAPDGRKIL
FT                   AADYSQIELRIMAHLSQDAGLLKAFAEGKDIHRATAAEVFGTDFDEVTTEQRRRAKAVN
FT                   FGLIYGMSAFGLARQLDIPRHEAQTYIDTYFARYPGVLRYMEETRAGAADLGYVSTLFG
FT                   RRLYLPEIRDRNAMRRQGAERAAINAPMQGTAADIIKKAMINIAQWIKTETQGEITMIM
FT                   QVHDELVFEVDADKAEALKKTICTLMAQAADLDVELLAEAGIGNNWDEAH"
FT   gene            66547..67209
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        66547..67209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0054"
FT                   /product="ThiJ/PfpI domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ThiJ/PfpI domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_4108 ThiJ/PfpI domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59590.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVAVLLSGCGVFDGTEIHESVLTLLCLSKAGAHYQCFAPDIKQ
FT                   MHVVDHLTGEVDATASRNVLVESARIARGEVKATTELAIAEFDALIIPGGFGAAKNLCN
FT                   FATNGSECEVDPLVTDFINEFILAKKPVGFICIAPMMIPRLYPHGVKGTIGNDSDTVAA
FT                   FNLMGGEHQVATVHEIVVDEANRIVSTPAYMLAGSIAEAHSGIEKLVAKVLEMTVAR"
FT   gene            complement(67291..68136)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67291..68136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0055"
FT                   /product="Rhomboid family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rhomboid family protein; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_4107 rhomboid family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59591.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIGRLPNSRAAQAFVDYLKGEHIDCQIEPLEQGVAILVIHDKD
FT                   LEQARTEFAHFMAHPYDSKYLQASWEHGDTQTKIDYGAPSLQLFTQFITGAGPVTLIVF
FT                   AVCVLIFAAMNLGFANQTYAALSYFGAVPSSEFSQFWRVFTPSLLHFSAMHVIFNLLWW
FT                   WYLGGKIETRIGTAPLLILLFVAGTLPNVIQYYVGGPNFGGLSGVVYAVVGYTWVMGIR
FT                   KPAAGIDFPPSYMAFMMIWLALGFTDILGVAVANGAHIGGLLIGLAQGLFDSRKSSSSV
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(68133..68438)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68133..68438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0056"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rhodanese domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_4106 rhodanese domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFKHLSVNQLLQMTEAQPVQIVDIRDGNSFTNGHIAGATNLNN
FT                   ENLAQFISQADMDSPLVVVCYHGMSSQNAAQYLCEQGFDDVYSLDGGYSAWHEANA"
FT   gene            complement(68540..69565)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68540..69565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0057"
FT                   /product="L-threonine 3-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.103"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: L-threonine 3-dehydrogenase; PFAM: Alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase, zinc-binding domain protein; Alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase GroES domain protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4105
FT                   L-threonine 3-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59593.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALSKLKAEKGIWLVDAPKPVMGHNDLLIKIKKTAICGTDMHIY
FT                   NWDEWSQKTIPVPMVVGHEYVGEVVDIGQEVRGFKIGDRVSGEGHITCGHCRNCRAGRT
FT                   HLCRNTSGVGVNREGSFAEYLVIPAFNAFKIPDDISDDLASIFDPFGNAVHTALSFDLV
FT                   GEDVLITGAGPIGIMAAAVCRHVGARHVVITDVNEYRLELARKMGATRAVNVSKESLKD
FT                   VMKELGMTEGFDVGLEMSGVPSAFHAMLDTMNHGGKVAMLGIPGGEMAIDWSKVIFKGL
FT                   VIKGIYGREMFETWYKMASLIQSGLDISPIITHHFKIDDFQQGFDAMGSGQSGKVILSW
FT                   D"
FT   gene            complement(69577..70770)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69577..70770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0058"
FT                   /product="2-amino-3-ketobutyrate coenzyme A ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.29"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3992 2-amino-3-ketobutyrate
FT                   coenzyme A ligase; TIGRFAM: 2-amino-3-ketobutyrate coenzyme
FT                   A ligase; PFAM: glycine hydroxymethyltransferase;
FT                   aminotransferase, class I and II; aminotransferase
FT                   class-III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59594.1"
FT                   /translation="MASTSFYAQINQQLADIKAEGLYKSERVIASPQQTAIQVNQQEVI
FT                   NFCANNYLGLANHPELIKAAQQGLDSHGFGMASVRFICGTQDIHKKLEASLSEFLGTED
FT                   TILYSSCFDANAGLFETLLDAEDAIISDALNHASIIDGVRLCKAKRFRYANNDMADLET
FT                   QLIAAKEAGARNILIATDGVFSMDGVIANLKGVCDLADKYGALVMVDDSHAVGFIGANG
FT                   RGTHEYCNVMDRVDIITGTLGKALGGASGGFTSGKKEVIDWLRQRSRPYLFSNSLAPSI
FT                   VTASIHVLEMLKSGQALREAVWENSRYFREQMSAAGFTLGGADHAIIPVMIGDAKLAGD
FT                   FANRLLAEHIYVIGFSFPVVPKGQARIRTQMSAAHTREQLDKAITAFTRIAKEMGII"
FT   gene            complement(71058..71705)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71058..71705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0059"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, TetR; KEGG: son:SO4675
FT                   transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025722"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59595.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRDKIIYASLELFNEHGERNITTNHIAAHLNMSPGNLYYHFRN
FT                   KEDIIRCIFSLYENHLESGFQPYEDKQVDVELLIGYFDAMFYTLWQFRFMYANLADILA
FT                   RDEELKKRYLHAQQQVLTRSSHVLHKLKQDGFLHLESDKITPLADTIKMIVSFWIGYQL
FT                   TQSSTSTITKATLYEGVLRVLMIFKAYATPTSVATFTRLEQHYHALANQESL"
FT   gene            71848..73113
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        71848..73113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0060"
FT                   /product="Three-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Three-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid
FT                   transferase domain protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4102
FT                   coproporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59596.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFLYSTILYLLSPLLIVYLAFRAIKSPDYRGRWGERFGLTRLK
FT                   STDLLIHSVSMGETLAAIPLIRLIMQSHPELSITVTTTSPTGSAEVRKAFGDSVQHCYL
FT                   PFDLPWCVRRFLRQVSPKWCVIMETELWPNLVAVAAKRGVRLMLANARLSAKSAAQYAK
FT                   HPTLNRPMLQRLDVIAVQTQVEAQRFIELGVSPDRVTVCGSLKFDLSITPERLANAKQL
FT                   RQAWGRETSPIWVAGSVHPGEFDAMLTAHRQLLAQWPDALMIIAPRHPEQFSAVAEVVA
FT                   SQGFESVRRSGNFPVTATTQVLVGDTMGELLTFYGAADQAFVGGTLIANGGHNPLEPVA
FT                   MGVPVMVGPNHWDFAQITQMLADAGGLRIVASADELAANLIAYFAKPELRQQAANAGLA
FT                   VVEANRGALQRQFALVQSLIKS"
FT   gene            complement(73139..73894)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73139..73894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0061"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: lipopolysaccharide kinase; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3989 lipopolysaccharide kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022826"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59597.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAQIQIIKTAQGHMALCQDTPKDIAPAWFAVDFWRAKDAVVGSS
FT                   KGRYTTWFVAFEHSHWVLRHYWRGGLMEKFSKDAYVYTGLENTRAMAELRLLNILYHED
FT                   FAVPKPIAANIVRDGLFYRADIIIERVEGAEDLVAKLSKGLMNTEQWQALGATIAQFHQ
FT                   RGVYHADLNAKNILFQPAQTAPITPERFYLIDFDRGELKTPSPQWQQSNLDRLLRSFNK
FT                   EQGKLPSLAFTADNWSSLMMGYQAAMQSA"
FT   gene            73994..75058
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        73994..75058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0062"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 9"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase, family 9; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO4678 heptosyl transferase, glycosyltransferase family
FT                   9 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59598.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNPNTMNSLCLLRLSAIGDVCHAVAMVQAIQRQYPELKITWVI
FT                   GKLEYQLLKHLPGIEFVIFDKSQGWRSYFNLRKALKGRRFDVLLHMQVALRATLASLAI
FT                   SAKVRIGFDRVRAKEGQWLVTNRRVEPLAKPHVLEGFMGFAKAIGVNDLTPQWHIPVPI
FT                   ADTEFAQTQIKDNEKVFIICAAASKAERNWLPERYAAVASHAIAKGFRVMLCGGPTQLE
FT                   KDLAEQILQACPSKIDNLVGKTSLTQLLALLKRASLVLAPDTGPAHMAVTQGTPVIGLY
FT                   AHSNPGRTGPYLSQQYVASTYDEAIASQHSGEVKWGIRAKGEHLMALISVEAVIEKFEL
FT                   VVNDGHVSDDICGY"
FT   gene            75068..76138
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        75068..76138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0063"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: saz:Sama_0103 conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59599.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVQTSTKFLFIPVSSAEGIGEYMRSMIIADEVKRLWPSAEIKFI
FT                   LSQQAPYAAQCPYPAVLLEDTPTKQVKAVNQVMSDYLPDIVLFDASGRKSQLAHAHKLG
FT                   AKVIFLSQHKRKRSRGMKIGRALVTDCHWVVQPEFVIGPISWLDRLKLKLINKPAPLNI
FT                   GPVFTQPDASTQSALLAQYQLTQNEFVLFNAGSGGHKLNGELAADIFAQAAHESYKASG
FT                   ITSVMVFGPNYPNPLPELEGVVVIPQLNNQQFINMLAAAKAAVLSGGDTLLQAIALRKP
FT                   TLAVPVSKDQPPRIAKCVSANVALGSVTELDVLNGNIKQLLSSEGIMRLATSLEKDYKL
FT                   NGLDLVMKQLERWIRL"
FT   gene            76123..77178
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        76123..77178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0064"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rba:RB9243 hypothetical protein-putative
FT                   glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59600.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQIVRENLKFILFKKFRGSQVMSVDERVYDYCEFIVDLTKLDEP
FT                   RLPGISAILRIKNGAEFLRSSIESHLPYYDEIVACYNDCSDNTAEILKELSEIYPEKIK
FT                   VFEYLPKVHPIFSDAHNSSSTDNVHSLANFYNFTLSKVRYNVATKLDDDHIAIDRNLAP
FT                   VIDTIRRDILLKVRKIYTFSGVNLALDANGKLGVFQQEPLVGTGDHMYFPVSSKIYFSQ
FT                   EKDVESFHFVDKNEKKYMGIMYFHLKYLKVGCGFVNLEPKKRAEILTRHLHFAGVAELD
FT                   DFISESSIKRLRKHHNPIEYWLRTQHLVNKTIYSVLGRNPPLRIARLSQLYDDLNGLKL
FT                   DECVVKRIKRF"
FT   gene            77211..77960
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        77211..77960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0065"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase, family 2; KEGG:
FT                   sdn:Sden_0205 glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59601.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSTVSLVITSCNRFDLLEKTIESFLKYNTYPISQYIVIEDSHN
FT                   REKLENTLAKFKGIEFVMVHNEPQLGQMKSIDRAYSLVTSDYIFHCEDDWEFYREGFIE
FT                   KSLEVLLSDDKVVTVWLRETNDTNSHTVLPELYFCKNDASLTYRGMHQNDLLHGVYWHG
FT                   FTLNPGLRRLADYQLIAPIAQYTSEGGVGNKYYELGFKAAIFPEGSVRHIGYHRGIRYN
FT                   ADIAKWRKDFNVAFRRFKSKIHKILKV"
FT   gene            complement(78044..79156)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78044..79156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0066"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase, group 1; KEGG:
FT                   pha:PSHAa2452 glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59602.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIYIIYRAMFNLDGTLTTIGGIENYILNLTEVLSLQGWKCHLV
FT                   QPAKEPFMFETSHVNVHGVSTGFFRGNLKKFALAKWVQINADKKKDIIIYATDSYAVNL
FT                   SGYKQIAIQHGISWDKPRKANNSFIQFTSSLLNHCKYLSYIKNNSTLVCVDHNFINWYR
FT                   TWFNVGNKKVKIIYNFYNEKISNSDFEKKWNNNSEIKIIIARRFVDYRGIDLIAPIIKR
FT                   LLPQHKIQVSFAGDGPLKPYLESLFANDSNVDIMQYGPDDSFKVHKEHHIAIIPTLGSE
FT                   GTSLSMIEAMAAGCMVLSSNIGGLSNLIIDGYNGSLVMPTSQDMEQALSSALNNVDLCK
FT                   KLAKNGLNSITLPCAKDTWSKGWIDVINNQ"
FT   gene            complement(79156..80277)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79156..80277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0067"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-Acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.14"
FT                   /note="PFAM: UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase; KEGG:
FT                   saz:Sama_2261 UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59603.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLVFGTRPEAIKMCPLAKMLATDTQLDVKICVTAQHRHMLDQ
FT                   VLSIFELKPDYDLDLMKPNQTLEWLTGAIVEGVGKVIKEFQPQIVLVHGDTTTSFSAAL
FT                   AAFYQKVDVGHIEAGLRTGDIHSPWPEEANRKLTAVLSKLHFAPTQTAAQNLKNEGYLP
FT                   EHIYVTGNTVIDALFETLAFTRKDNYSHPSELSPLFDQLQGKKVILITGHRRENFGVGF
FT                   ENICTALKTIALSNPNVQLIYPVHLNPQVQKPVYEYLGELDNFHLIEPLDYQSFVSLMD
FT                   RADIILTDSGGIQEEAPSLKKPVLVLRDKTERPEAVAAGTVRLVGTDIDKIVSEITQLI
FT                   DNPSAFGETINPYGDGQACQRIHKIIKLHYQVD"
FT   gene            80574..81065
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        80574..81065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0068"
FT                   /product="pantetheine-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4684 phosphopantetheine
FT                   adenylyltransferase; TIGRFAM: pantetheine-phosphate
FT                   adenylyltransferase; cytidyltransferase-related domain;
FT                   PFAM: cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59604.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTRAIYPGTFDPITNGHADLIERAAKLFKHVVIGIAANPSKQPR
FT                   FTLEERVELVNRVTAHLDNVEVVGFSGLLVDFAKEQKASVLVRGLRAVSDFEYEFQLAN
FT                   MNRRLSPDLESVFLTPAEENSFISSTLVKEVALHGGDVNQFVHSEVATALAAKLKLAKP
FT                   "
FT   gene            81156..82631
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        81156..82631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0069"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4090 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59605.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAFLTPTILATSIASGLFFSSILAAAPWVDASDIYLRADIQALA
FT                   DAGVITVPVNTYPLMWSGIGGDLAKVEPELLSPSLVQAYARVNFYYQSAVDNRGNARIK
FT                   VSAASDPARFQHYGSDYREKGEVLGSYEYLGSRVAYKATVAETYDPQDNKNFRLDESYF
FT                   AIILGNWIATLGSVEQWWGPGFDSALHRSNNARPMQSLTLSRNNAAAFETPWLSWIGPW
FT                   TFKTGFSLTEVDRAVPKTAEWDMRLSARPIKQLEVGLSWSTLFCGEGQDCNFNFWWDSV
FT                   ASNSVCLDGTSDCAPEERRDAGHRTQSIDMRYTSSWQDIPVGLYLEHSCENGSDCGSLW
FT                   GIDTHFGTSGKQFKLFMEYSDTYVKCDGDSANCFYEDPVYLSGSRYYGRALGSTYDSDA
FT                   QTFVVGLVGQFSNSRGFTSLLRYAKLNKDGTNVASTWAPQPPKEDLLMLELSYRMPVWK
FT                   GMWSLGGTVSRSEFDVQENDTNATLFSSFEYRF"
FT   sig_peptide     81156..81236
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0069"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.570 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            complement(82697..83704)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82697..83704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0070"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucuronate 5'-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.12"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; 3-beta
FT                   hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase/isomerase;
FT                   dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase; Male sterility C-terminal
FT                   domain; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3979 UDP-glucuronate
FT                   5'-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59606.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLVTGAAGFIGAKVSERLCLLGHEVIGIDNLNDYYDVNLKLAR
FT                   LDLLQTLDNFHFIKLDLADREGIAALFARHAFQRVIHLAAQAGVRYSLDNPLAYADSNL
FT                   IGHLTILEGCRHHKIEHLVYASSSSVYGLNQKMPFSTEDSIDHPISLYAATKKANELMS
FT                   HTYSHLYQLPTTGLRFFTVYGPWGRPDMALFKFTKAILAGEVIDVYNHGDLSRDFTYID
FT                   DIVEGIIRVQAKPPSPNTDWTVDAGTPATSSAPYRVFNIGNGSPVQLLDFITALEDALG
FT                   IKANKNFLPMQPGDVHSTWADTSDLFDAVGYKPLVDINTGVAQFVNWYRQFYNK"
FT   gene            complement(83728..84891)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83728..84891)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0071"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO4687 UDP-glucose 6-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59607.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVVVGMGYVGLSNAVLLAQQNQVTAIDLVPERVKQVNERKSTV
FT                   VDELIEDYLQNKPLNLTATTENVAFQSADFVIIATPTDYDPQTNYFNTHSVESVIHDVL
FT                   AVNPDTTIIIKSTVPVGYTAALRHKFKSDNILFSPEFLREGKALYDNLYPSRIVVGERS
FT                   ARAQVFADLLAKAAIKQDIPILLTDSTEAEAIKLFANTFLAMRVAYFNELDTYAESRGL
FT                   NTRQIIEGVSLDPRIGDYYNNPSFGYGGYCLPKDTKQLLANYNDVPNNLISAIVDSNTT
FT                   RKDFIADAIISKQPKCVGIYRLIMKADSDNFRASAVQGVMKRIKAKGIEVVVFEPVLKE
FT                   DYFFKSRVMRDLTEFKSMCDVIVSNRMVDELNDVADKVYTRDLFNHD"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(84829..84891)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0071"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.729) with cleavage site probability 0.627 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            85100..85810
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        85100..85810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0072"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase, family 2; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_3884 glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59608.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIKLWSVELISIVLPAKDEVGNIGHLMEEICQALQGLTEFEIFV
FT                   VDDGSQDDTFGEVMRTAAEQQCDAKAIRHERSTAISTGVLHARGKYIVTLDADGQNDPA
FT                   DIPAMFAQLPQIQAEHFCIAGYRKNRKDTAWKRFQSRFANKVRDALLHDGVPDTGCGLK
FT                   LIPRETFLRLPYFDHMHRYIPALVRRMGGEIFISVVNHRDRQVGISKYTAWNRRYYGCD
FT                   QAWAQSQSRQGCTQ"
FT   gene            85831..86151
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        85831..86151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0073"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4086 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59609.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLYKAIFIICILLVLILAAQQGLFEHVTDSNWVAHFIADKGRF
FT                   TLLVLLAIGALFTAVGGPRQVIAFVFGFALGGIYGGLFSTLAALLGCVLAFYVARLTIR
FT                   RC"
FT   sig_peptide     85831..85896
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0073"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.996) with cleavage site probability 0.666 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            86215..86571
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0074"
FT   gene            complement(86634..87449)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86634..87449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0075"
FT                   /product="DNA-(apurinic or apyrimidinic site) lyase /
FT                   Formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.23"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.99.18"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4084 formamidopyrimidine-DNA
FT                   glycosylase; TIGRFAM: formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase;
FT                   PFAM: Formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59610.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPEVEVTRQGIAPFLVEQTVVDLVIRNGSLRWPVPDIAKQII
FT                   GQVIRQVRRRAKYLLIDTDAGTSIVHLGMSGSLRILPHDTPVEKHDHIDLVLANGRILR
FT                   FNDPRRFGAWLWCELPEEAHPLLAKLGPEPLTQAFNVAQLAAALAGKKKAIKLCLMDNH
FT                   IVVGVGNIYANEALFAAGIHPEAEAGKIDIERLTVLVAEVKQILAHAIKQGGTTLKDFT
FT                   NADGKPGYFAQKLHVYGRGGETCTSCGNLLSEIRLGQRTTVFCGICQTR"
FT   gene            complement(87485..87940)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87485..87940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0076"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4083 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYP8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59611.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTRKQWNNVIIVACVFMVAVLTFMDNKTNNVPSDAQLLFDDNA
FT                   PLSQLQLNGIWLHKQASQWECDTTVLNCDEWAKAWQTIRVSPLTAAPETTDNPQELVIQ
FT                   IADIRDAQLWIYFPNEGALKSPAGNWYLVPPSLRAKLQPILDAKPAA"
FT   gene            complement(88030..89013)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88030..89013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0077"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein A"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4724 molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis
FT                   protein A, putative; TIGRFAM: molybdenum cofactor
FT                   biosynthesis protein A; PFAM: Radical SAM domain protein;
FT                   molybdenum cofactor synthesis domain protein; SMART:
FT                   Elongator protein 3/MiaB/NifB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59612.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLMVDSFGRKVEYLRLSVTDRCDFRCVYCMTEDPCFLPKDHVLH
FT                   LEELAWIAQAFTELGVTKIRLTGGEPLVRTDCDQLVSLLGKLPGLTDLSMTTNGSRLTK
FT                   FAKPMFAEGLKRLNISLDTLNPTLFTQLTRNGKLDRVIDGIDSAIAAGFERIKINAVIL
FT                   KQQNDNEVIDLVDFCRGRRLDIAFIEEMPLGEIDERKRARHCSSDEVKAIIESRYPLQL
FT                   SNKRTGGPARYYTMADSPIHIGFISPHSHNFCHECNRVRVTVEGQLLLCLGNEHAVDLK
FT                   SIVREFPADIERLKAAILTGINLKPKQHDFGNNQVQILRFMNATGG"
FT   gene            complement(89030..90841)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89030..90841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0078"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide biosynthesis
FT                   protein B"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: molybdenum cofactor synthesis domain;
FT                   molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide biosynthesis protein B;
FT                   PFAM: molybdopterin binding domain; molybdopterin-guanine
FT                   dinucleotide biosynthesis MobB region; MoeA domain protein,
FT                   domain I and II; MoeA domain protein, domain IV; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_4081 molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide
FT                   biosynthesis protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59613.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPFVNPLAIPVLGFCAYSGTGKTTLLKQLIPELNQRGLRLAVI
FT                   KHAHHNFDVDIPGKDSYEMRKAGARQMLVASHVRWALMTEDARDGDPELVHLLKQIEAD
FT                   KVDIVLVEGFKKLALPKIELHRAAHGKPFIYTQDENILAIACCDDTQLPSDALPNELRR
FT                   LDLNNVSQIADFVIEYAQNWEAPLQYPISAVDACTIGDNKNLTVSQGLAQILSHVSPVA
FT                   EVEEIDLDALDNRVLASDSISPVDVPQQTNSAMDGYAFVYQDPMPATLKRVGEVLAGHQ
FT                   YSGTLNAGETVRIMTGATVPVGADTVQPRELAKEVDGNVSFDGRILAGQHVRLAGEDIA
FT                   RGQVALAKATRLSAAEQGLLGSLGLNRLNVYRRPTVAVFSTGDEVSQPGEALKANCIYD
FT                   SNRFTIKAMAKRLGCDVIDLGIIEDSETALEATLAKAATLADVVISSGGVSVGDADYIK
FT                   TVLARLGKIDFWRISMRPGRPLAFGKIGDSLFFGLPGNPVAVMVTFLQFVQPALRKLAG
FT                   EVNWQAQLFPAISDETLRSRQGRTEFIRGIYQLGKDGRLHVSSTGNQGSGMLSSMVKGN
FT                   CLIIIGDDAEAVNAGETVFIQPFADLL"
FT   gene            complement(90875..91465)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90875..91465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0079"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor guanylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide
FT                   biosynthesis protein A; KEGG: son:SO4722
FT                   molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59614.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQIDAVILAGGMARRMGGDDKGLVELNGEAMIKHTIDRIKPQV
FT                   KEILINANRNQTRYAEFGFKVISDEHTGFLGPLAGMITAMGQTDADYLLVVPCDCPLLP
FT                   TDLVPRMLAAIKAEDAEIAVASDGEYEQPVVLLLKPSLRDSMKAFLEAGERKVDFWYAK
FT                   HHFVVESFSDQPNAFVNVNTPEQKQRLAMEITK"
FT   gene            complement(91449..92159)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91449..92159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0080"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4079 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59615.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVKLIARDLEMSFGARLLFKADALSLCQGDVIYLQGDNGTGKS
FT                   TLMKILAGLMAPTKGKIETEGFAKNSWWRRNPLLGKAVYLHQHPYLFDGTVEYNLTYGL
FT                   NFSSETKAKAKQRITQAIEMAQLGSLLHARASNLSGGERQRLAIARAWILQPKLLMLDE
FT                   PTSNMDKDSQELVLKMIQQLKHEGTGMLLSSHQNCALTSICEQQWHIEGERVTTAYQHP
FT                   ESLPAQESLYVIAN"
FT   gene            complement(92163..92870)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92163..92870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0081"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3875
FT                   binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59616.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDGWLALLQQALSLLFSLDPDVWSIISISFSVSFAALLITLVPS
FT                   MVLGFVLAFAPFRGKWIVTNLVQTLQSIPTVVIGLLVYLLLTRNGPLGDLKWLFTQEGM
FT                   ILGQMLICAPVLIAMSQAAFTSVDRRAWETSRTLGASWCRAVWTVCRELRMPLLLAIVA
FT                   AFSRILTEVGCSMMVGGNILNVTRNIPTAIALETSKGDFAQAIALGLVLLILALILNFA
FT                   LGGLRGKAMPRSH"
FT   gene            complement(92867..93691)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92867..93691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0082"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein, family 1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4077 extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein, family 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59617.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNMKSHIKSLLGLIVAASMFTVLPAHSTEVIKLATTTSTENSGL
FT                   LKELLPKFESESGYKVQVIATGTGKALKLGEQGDVDLVMTHAPSAEAKFVADGFGVEPR
FT                   GIMENDFVVLGPKNDPAKIRDSKNAEEAFAKIAKSGVPFISRGDNSGNHIKELEVWKAA
FT                   SVTPDFKGYTSVGQGMGKTLLMANEMQGYTLSDRGTFVAYKTKLDLGVDFDGGKTLANP
FT                   YQVILINSAKYPDLNHKGAKAFSDWLISKEGQSMINNFKVDGEQLFKATYSE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(93605..93691)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0082"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            93928..95358
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        93928..95358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0083"
FT                   /product="two component, sigma54 specific, transcriptional
FT                   regulator, Fis family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; sigma-54 factor,
FT                   interaction domain-containing protein; helix-turn-helix,
FT                   Fis-type; ATPase associated with various cellular
FT                   activities, AAA_5; SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3966 two component, sigma54 specific,
FT                   transcriptional regulator, fis family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59618.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELVANESKCPEADNMSQIDNNLKPLPSAVSVLIVDDEPGMRSF
FT                   LNKALSKKFALVETAGSIEDAEQLRSRCHFDLLIVDIRLPGRSGIEWHEALDEQGRRSD
FT                   IIFMTGYADMEVAITALRAGASDFIMKPFHLEQMMTAVDRCIERRLLKRENLMLRREVS
FT                   IGYSSTIIGSSEAMKSVKHIIERVAPTNAVVLIQGESGTGKELVARQLHLLSGRQGPFV
FT                   PVNCGSIAPELLESELFGHTAGAFTGAKGNREGLFSFASGGTIFLDEIGEMPLKMQTAL
FT                   LRVLEQKAIRPVGSEKEVNIDVRVIAATNRTLIDEVDAGNFRRDLYYRLNVLDILIPPL
FT                   RDRPEDVVELTHHFTRQLAAELGVREVVWSHEDMVKLQQHEWPGNIRELRNMIERCILL
FT                   GKPPAEYWKQQLKSESLSTSGYPLDWPLKEVEKHHVTSVVDLHSGNKSAAARDLGVSRK
FT                   TLDRKYKEWFDFSGDQES"
FT   gene            95360..97513
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        95360..97513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0084"
FT                   /product="integral membrane sensor signal transduction
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region, ATPase domain protein
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase, HAMP region domain
FT                   protein; histidine kinase A domain protein domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4075 ATP-binding region, ATPase domain
FT                   protein domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59619.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFTHFFGVSWQQMQAKVRYRILILTLLPILLTLVSLVFITIYW
FT                   NISYTGKQLFMKVKADLSVAENTLQQVQVRQEKQLERVVTSWTFQNDFRPLFSGKELTG
FT                   EVIHRASLDAFLLEQKKQLNLDYLRLVTVAEAAADPDLRQILPKINGLLPYSGLMVLPP
FT                   ERLSRIDPELAVTASIPIVATLRAQSPTKTVEERGLLSRSLLPVPDMQGKVAWYLDGGI
FT                   LFNRDIRIVDHIRDLVYDKGTLPERSIGTVTIFLDNIRISTNVPLHFYPTGNETQGRAL
FT                   GSLVSEEVKEKVLTQGEQWVDRAFVFNDWFISAYAPLEDIRGQRVGMIYTGFSESPFIH
FT                   NYLLNIIELGTILMLVLLVSGLLVYRGAYSLLQPIERIHHVVQAVQSGRNIRIGALGLD
FT                   RDNELSNLAEQFDSMLDLLQRRNAQIQAAAEQLEMKVEERTRSLQDKTLELQRNVALLN
FT                   ETRQQLVTNEKLTALGELTAGIAHEINNPTAVILGNMELLRYELGDNAEVVKEEIDLVI
FT                   QQVGRISTIIRSLLQYSRPGEFNAPLEMHPITPIIEEMLVLVRHSIQKQEVVLITELNA
FT                   SCPVQVNRPQLLQVLINLVVNAAHAMDGKGRIWVRTYDWVQQDMPIGVKIEVEDEGSGI
FT                   APEQLGRIFDPFYTTRKDGTGLGLSLSYGIIKRIGGTIEVSSTLGKGTLFTIGLYHEAK
FT                   EDQQNNPYEGLHIAGNDSDMSAD"
FT   gene            complement(97864..98322)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97864..98322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0085"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_3871 acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59620.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSIEIKAESGLTPELATQLIQLSQQIPELDRPLTSEVLNQRLQG
FT                   KKCLILVAYVEGELAGFKMGYEQEEAIFYSWLGGVASDFRRLGLAQSLLKYQETWARRQ
FT                   GYNHIQVKTMNRFPAMLNLLISNQYLITELNADPKSLVDHKLHLRKSI"
FT   gene            complement(98423..99082)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98423..99082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0086"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: conserved hypothetical integral membrane
FT                   protein; PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF165; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO4715 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59621.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMLTTAQLRRALFLLVGFHILIICVSNYLVQLPFQLFGYHTTWG
FT                   AFSFPFVYLATDLTVRIFGQQAARSIILKAMVPALMISYVMGVVFHQGSFQGADSLAEW
FT                   NTFVFRIAFASFAAYLIGQLMDIKVFARLRMSRSWWVAPAASTLVGNLVDTLVFFSIAF
FT                   YASSDSFMAANWPEIATVDYGFKLIVSLGLFLPAYGVLLKVLQDKILRTNPQESIS"
FT   gene            99315..100055
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        99315..100055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0087"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3869 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59622.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFFAIFCLLLAVLPVSICAAQPIVVNVATASWDDFANRDETGY
FT                   YFELLQRVFPEPEWQLKVQFMPFARSLYLVEHNRTDITLSVYKGDTKKALLTENTVEVD
FT                   SIYVAVTAELAATWTGLESLSHKRVQAMLAYRYNMLTPVPMYYEESSDMLTMLNSLNAG
FT                   RIDAVLDYKSNLLMYVPKLKAPQNFVIIQGVLKAETYFAFANTEKGQMLKHHFDLAHKR
FT                   LIDSGEQDRLYLETLEKRRVDGEK"
FT   sig_peptide     99315..99380
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0087"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.643 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(100068..101426)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100068..101426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0088"
FT                   /product="isochorismate synthase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: isochorismate synthases; PFAM: Anthranilate
FT                   synthase component I and chorismate binding protein; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_3868 isochorismate synthases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59623.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVHALSEDLKSLIDKLIQLKQVPPTEPIVQLSLNTVAMPLISWL
FT                   ASQTQFPRIYWHGRDRIEEVAAIGACKDFRFETGINDQQLAMAYQEQRALSTNQNIRYY
FT                   GGVAFDRTIESWPEFGNSRFILPRIEFRRSGSKFSLLVNLNFAENDHHSEIDKAIAAIE
FT                   AVMPAKPLSPPKKIVPLGRSDKPDFERWKTLVEQVVEPKFNQDTPKVVLSRLTQLEVNE
FT                   PIDPWMVMACWQGRNPNSFQFGFQFSPERTFISCSPERLFRRRQQELFTEALAGTTVRG
FT                   LSQEEDIALANALLEDNKNSVENQLVRSHIVNMLTPLSNYVGADELATIFKLNHIQHLH
FT                   RAIRAELKPGVNDFQLLQALHPTPAVGGLPRHSALNFIRQREGYTRGWYAGACGYFNKY
FT                   ESEFSVAIRSALFEPGRINLFAGAGIIAGSEPEAEWQELENKLATIMSILFEM"
FT   gene            101851..103974
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        101851..103974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0089"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor, plug"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor, plug; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3867 TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor, plug"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59624.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTNTLFRVSSLALAIGLSFTVQADEIARDPRLNINEVIVVHGD
FT                   GGEASEMATTHWSISEEEIRATGAQSLDQVLKNVPGVYIRVGGDGTPRVDIRGFKTRHV
FT                   TLLVNGVPMSSADDGQFDPSIIPTSQIASVEVSVGPTSVLYGPSGAGGVINIITKQGST
FT                   APALAGRLEAGKDNTFNGDISAAGSGDDWQGLVSVSRQQTDGFPMSNDFEPTQYQDGEL
FT                   RVNSDKEVTNVYAQGSYWLSDKTQLIANMALRSGEWGKPARDGTGSGKLKFERTDDYDA
FT                   HTFQLGLAHQFDDTFTLRGFGYHNQSDTLEASYADETYQAVRLSQDGRSVVQGVNLQLI
FT                   TDLHTAGLFTTSVIAEKQSWKSVVDTYTPNTGSNNGGTTGSGGGTGTGGGTGTGGGTGT
FT                   GGGTGTGGGTGTGGGTGTGGGTGTGGAENLNDSAWLYTAAAEYQYQSELQYGFTLGGAY
FT                   HSLDTTDSTDGNYSAMASSYWQAAQDSRLSLSVARKVRFPSMVNLYSQLSGNRDLEAEE
FT                   SKHVELGLEQNLPASNDFSLYGYYTDAKNYIAKDVDGFYQNMGRYKFKGVDFQINNHAI
FT                   EHLDLSFSYSLLDSEEIDGDDTLDALQYRPRHQLRWQMSYEFPFETQVHLNVERILDQV
FT                   YATQVKVGGQTQYQQQSLDNYTLVDVNLVQPLIRDKLDVYLRATNLLDENYYQSEALPQ
FT                   AGRQIFIGVNWQI"
FT   sig_peptide     101851..101928
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0089"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            103976..105346
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        103976..105346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0090"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3959 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59625.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLALEGVSFNYGSQLPTVLQEVNLAIGTGQCHCVSGPTGSGKS
FT                   SLLNLLAGVLNRPHEGHIWRYPQLVTGLVMQDPQTQLLRQTVGAEVAFALENLGIPAEQ
FT                   MLPKVQLALRRVGLYLRLDTQVSTLSLGQKYRLMIAAQLVCEPHLLLLDEPWAQLDDHG
FT                   VSELLVVLRNLIQDGMALVLVEHNASAFAEIIQHYWQLEAGKLSEGIYTVTDAPQTEAP
FT                   AWRNQPKFEHLGKVLVSAEAFEFGFDACPTLFACPQGFQLQAGEIVTLVGDNGSGKTSL
FT                   LKTIAGVLSSRQRLPLKVLGRRPKLGIYGAELGLLMQRPSRQLFETSVLAEMQFSLRRF
FT                   ELPKERAAQMLDELDLFSLAQLSPHKLSYGQQHLIALASLACLRPKVLLLDDPLAGMDK
FT                   HYYGKVWYLLKRLSSQGCAILLSSHRSIEHSAVSRQLSLRNGLLVEELIETGERYVG"
FT   gene            105336..106016
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        105336..106016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0091"
FT                   /product="cobalt transport protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cobalt transport protein; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_3865 cobalt transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59626.1"
FT                   /translation="MWASCRRLRALRHWSYERRETALCALSLLLVCVLSACAFVLPAAL
FT                   LLPLAGLNGLLVIHGLLRRGSIWGVLKLGLVQLSITLSLYLILYGVEHLAQGAVVVTRI
FT                   ILATIPGWWLCITTAPERIGEVLSAFLPTKWAFVVAASLSLLPYMADEIREIYQIQCLR
FT                   GARITPKALRNPKNWSELVYCVLFPVLIQLLKLSRQMAVAAQCRHFGLAQRPTHWHSPR
FT                   DKND"
FT   sig_peptide     105336..105452
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0091"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.888 at
FT                   residue 39"
FT   gene            106009..106551
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        106009..106551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0092"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3957 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYR4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59627.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKIPLSLQDSLFVGFCATLLVALTGMLRLKLGLSGHSMFLMSF
FT                   FYLICYGVLGRFGSMTACGVIAGIVAMALGVGKGGPMILLKFALPAIAMDLVALLLPLS
FT                   MNLHWRCVILGIAGCIAWAGKVALTNMLAGMALDVVMIQWGLSVLKGGFFATLGALLVP
FT                   PVLTRLKAHDLLHRDKF"
FT   gene            106581..107033
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        106581..107033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0093"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3863 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59628.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNWLICIDDTDDIGTKGTGEIAEEIAHLLANMSGGHASFVTRHQ
FT                   LFVHPDIPYTSHNSAMCFALRSPLTQAEIHQHAVAHLVAESAPAADPGIAILDVDSYYD
FT                   AAALMDFGRRAKVEVITKAAAYDLAEQLNIQLTEHGGTGQGVLLVR"
FT   gene            107054..107320
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        107054..107320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0094"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3956 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59629.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSDGRVKGQIKLGQFEDVSLELSVADILEQTGLDAVMSTDKYRL
FT                   ALDERVQLKGKVKAVYLDHQFVLLVHQETEQWRNAGKQALQAY"
FT   gene            107359..107598
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        107359..107598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0095"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3955 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59630.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNLVEHAFELKDDRWIFKAGLAQYPQARQVAKLCTRFIPDDED
FT                   EQIDDEPRSCYNCQYRRWMVAGFECLALRHLLKK"
FT   gene            107832..109022
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        107832..109022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0096"
FT                   /product="metal dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: metal-dependent phosphohydrolase, HD sub
FT                   domain; SMART: metal-dependent phosphohydrolase, HD region;
FT                   KEGG: son:SO4711 HD domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59631.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESAESVELIKLPVSQLTLGMFVSAIDKNDKGQLAIANAGQIKH
FT                   KDAILKLAKSGIKFVWVDAERSAEHCGLKKKTTNDSQTDNRKAPVSRDKQQAQAKVMLT
FT                   EAKDLIRKVLSETFEGKAIEVAPFEALADTMIESVMLDADALKCMSALRSKDAYLLEHS
FT                   VNVAFLLVTFGKYLQLDRDMLRQMAVGGILHDIGKIKVDNKVLHKPGKLTPEEFEHMKL
FT                   HQVYELEIMNETTGLSQISKDICLMHHEKLDGRGYPRGLKDDEIPRHGRMSCIVDIFDA
FT                   LTATRCYKEAMSPAAAFKILLSLTPFHLDQQLVYEFIRCIGIYPVGSLVELSDGRIGIV
FT                   WASKDRDALHPIVKCFYSLKVKRYTDVAMVDLLKSELYIERGVSPSSLDIDPTPFY"
FT   gene            109135..109770
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        109135..109770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0097"
FT                   /product="Paraquat-inducible protein A"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Paraquat-inducible protein A; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3953 paraquat-inducible protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59632.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSAMKSLFPIFIILLSLALLIPGVTQPILSISGTIDKAKLTEQG
FT                   IEQVAQRFDEDSGRDSARGMLSMVSGLLGLNSLKGEVEVLQKTRSIWGTVTELYHSGNG
FT                   LVAGLVMLFSVVVPALKLSLMLAQQCVSSIGLKLRINAVVNALAKWSMADVFVVALIIT
FT                   FMAGNASGGMGEMLKTQAQFENGFYFFTAYCILSILSGFLVRRPTPIL"
FT   sig_peptide     109135..109230
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0097"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.748) with cleavage site probability 0.460 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            complement(109845..110150)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109845..110150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0098"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4067 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021634"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3CE8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59633.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEQLLVLIAQNDIKDDIVDTLIELEFLSGFSLGNICGFSREHS
FT                   HFNIKEQVEGYREFCKFEIMHPAAQQAALLTALALVCKHNPCRYWIMPIYQNGTLS"
FT   gene            complement(110147..113200)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110147..113200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0099"
FT                   /product="heavy metal efflux pump, CzcA family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: heavy metal efflux pump, CzcA family; PFAM:
FT                   acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4066
FT                   heavy metal efflux pump, CzcA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59634.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSVIRFSLTQRLFVLIVALIIMLAGARAWFSIPLDAFPDISPT
FT                   QVKIILKAPGMTPEEIEAQITVPIETELLGIPHQSILRSTTKYAISDITLDFDEGTDIY
FT                   WARQQVSERIAAVWDSFPEGVTGGVAPMSTPLSEIFMFSLENPNLSLMERRQLLEWEIR
FT                   PLLRTVAGVADVNILGGYAKSFSVTPKPAAMAAAGVSFAALQQAIVENNHNEGAGKLTI
FT                   GTDTIIVRAEGRIDDIDELKQLVIKADDARVYRLQDLADIQIGHLARYGAVTKDGNETA
FT                   EALIIALKDANTAQVVKNIKEKLDQISLTLPEGSQINTFYDRANLINTAIDTISNALFE
FT                   AVVLVIILLALFLGNVRAALVVSLSLPLSALMTFLMMDYFNLSANLMSLGGLVIAIGML
FT                   VDSSVVVVENMVNLIATKQRLPRLHLIFRATKDVAIPVVSGTVIVMIVFSPLLTLSGLE
FT                   GKLFTPVAVTIVFAMLSALVLSLTVIPVIASYLVNEKAAKEPKAIEKLKQLYLGSLKGT
FT                   FSHQKRFIVIAFSLLIVSLGLFGLVGKTFMPTLDEGDIILQLEKSPSISLEASIAIDKQ
FT                   IQQTLLAKVTEIKQMVARTGADEIGLDPMGLNETDVFLELLPRSEWRFANKEALIDAIR
FT                   TVLLDYPGVNFNFTQPIQMRVSEMLTGSIGDVAIKVFGNDIDTLGQLTSQIQQLVNATS
FT                   GSVDVKMAMIEGSPFINLTLDNELARGFGMSTMEFARYLKSQLEGVIVTEVLQGKKRTP
FT                   VLIANNQSHLSSINELKNQLLVMPDHSLKRLSDVATLSYKQGPILIEREQGNRFSVITT
FT                   NVQGRDIVSFVEELNAKIAQEIKLPSGYSVSFGGEFENQQRATSNLLLVIPIAIALITL
FT                   ILFTTFGSLAKAGLILANVPFAMMGGIVSLYLSGEYLSVPASVGFIALLGVAVLNGVVM
FT                   VSYYEQTKHMFSNLRERVEQGAARRLRPILMTATTAMFGLMPLVFASGPGAEIQKPLAI
FT                   VVIGGLLTSTITTLYLLPILYFWLEKRK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(113108..113200)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0099"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.960) with cleavage site probability 0.647 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            complement(113202..114230)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113202..114230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0100"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4065 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59635.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAKYGACLFCLSASVATLAQAESLTISSLGNLDLSYVQPQKVAS
FT                   YEGSPLPAQVEILPGNDYWISTPENIQQISFLVGQGQLVTKGQAIVKLTGPEVFHYLAQ
FT                   VEAAGSLYQLAKSRYERNKPLLNNGSISAEKWREISQDYFSTHLEYEHMQHFMEIVKST
FT                   DATTDSLVVGTPVAGIVKLNQVNGPYMAGSQLFSLVPSDSIRVKVSVPMSQSHSLSAVN
FT                   INQCHIAIESMSAIAEGAFVTAWSSPVPQECNLLLGQQITVIPEYQKAVYLLPKNSVFS
FT                   WEQDSQVFTKTADTLTSITIDILGSTPEQYIVESDQDLSQIQVLSQSVAAVKGIMLGLG
FT                   GE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(114162..114230)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0100"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.951 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(114227..115450)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114227..115450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0101"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3949 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59636.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSTSCIKLCLLATLVSSSFLCHAANSELSQALSTSQARLHSLS
FT                   QSGGQLPQSQISLSSSSWLNGLPSISLSHLGSLDNGNSYEQELSLNLPIKSPALHSSDK
FT                   QIKQLTQGIQAQQVALQGLYLSGLLRQSLWEHRLAAVKLAKLNRKSQLLDKLHSQQKQL
FT                   TDAGELPIAHILLLERELVDIALERVDLNQQQAEALALYQQLTGQDQIPQDITETARPL
FT                   SASSQPNDILAQHPLWQLLSLQKQQQLLIIQSQQAGDKDPWTVSLTAKNTADNQVDDQQ
FT                   LGIAVSVPLTLGSALSQTELSQWQQANTEHTLNLDRTYIELKTQLKKLEQQQQNLLDQQ
FT                   TLLTQALHLSRTITEELAKVKDQNQVSYEVWLRRYMDALDTESRLALNQVAQQQLHSQQ
FT                   LQALGISL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(115373..115450)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0101"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.986 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            115596..116123
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        115596..116123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0102"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /note="SMART: regulatory protein, LuxR; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_4063 transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59637.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLVIIGLLALIICFKLFDISSDIQLGIPQWHIAQEAMLLVLTV
FT                   IGAMYLSYDLIRRSREVKALAKRLEHADKKIDNMSTQMRSARQEYSQAVSQQFETWGFT
FT                   KSEQQVAFLLLKGLSFKEIAEVRQTKEKTVRQQASTIYGKAAVDGRHTFCAWFMEDFIQ
FT                   EHNQDLAANEAA"
FT   gene            116249..116401
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        116249..116401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0103"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3947 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59638.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLKNWLIIAFCLIALVASTQTTGLVRSLIEFSAFVGVLCWAWRM
FT                   KPTAE"
FT   sig_peptide     116249..116311
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0103"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.995) with cleavage site probability 0.728 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(116428..117378)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116428..117378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0104"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein 698"
FT                   /note="PFAM: conserved hypothetical protein 698; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3946 conserved hypothetical protein 698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59639.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSSTSQQDNKTHRIVFICAGLLCLAPFISSPMALVLGFTLASL
FT                   GWVPVQWNIAALTKKLLSYSIIGLGFGINLNAAIEASTHNFGLIVGSIFFTLSLGFVLT
FT                   RALKFDHVTGHLIASGTAICGGSAIAAVAPAINARNDQTATALACVFVLNSVALFLFPA
FT                   LGHLLNMSQYDFGVWSAIAIHDTSSVVGAASAYGDEALKTATTIKLARALWIIPIALVS
FT                   AMLFGGDKRKLNLPYFIGFYCLAIAVAHWLPQFNAVYDTLFMMSKRALVLCLFLIGAGI
FT                   TVQKMRASGPKPLLLGVMLWAAIGITSLVYILYFQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(117271..117378)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0104"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.993) with cleavage site probability 0.518 at
FT                   residue 36"
FT   gene            complement(117665..118228)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117665..118228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0105"
FT                   /product="malate synthase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4706 malate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59640.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMSIIKSNQIQPNLNSLIAEEVLAVAQVNVAEHEKIANAKQFLD
FT                   RLFPLNSGSHQDVSSYVVYYQHLLAFFADGSHSGLRQPKQFVAFNGTKDAPCAIVLQDL
FT                   GCHVELSFDRSGMIGARDVANLEDIQIGTSLNMVVGTPESRSAASRHWLSLLHAGMSSA
FT                   NDTQDKLFTAKDGSDYNLKSIVNL"
FT   gene            118480..120009
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        118480..120009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0106"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3944 transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59641.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNDQSLMRKSHFLGTKIRNLRKRNNLTMEDLSARCIRVDAGSAP
FT                   SVSYLSMIERGKRVPSAGMLAVIAAVFQKDADWFLDDVPEESAITPDKGRRGGISGMAL
FT                   EPSFLFSNDILQIAIPEMLSQTGISGRQFAHLLIRAHQEHHQNHFPDLERAAEEVGLKR
FT                   MPLSLDDMLDIAKGMGLKIKWIDSTPQEVIDDMGVSSRQLVTSFFEPPSTIYVNKILKN
FT                   RPNRLKYDLAVHIGHCVLHNKDGLKSVMTSGRKEEVDEEAGMQSNTLNAQDILHAWRDF
FT                   ESSFFAGALLCPKVPYRQLLDRHGYEIEVHKQLQVSASVAMRRMTVVSPYPHWHYFDAY
FT                   APGKLKAVYRGNGIPLPWGNMRLVEDPCQHWAVFRMISEPTVGTSAQISILNVGNEPRI
FT                   YCCESIKVEDSAGNPHVLCAGIDLNPAIEAQGKDALSIAHDLKDACVASGGSVTIPKHI
FT                   KSDLVSVAKILNINWIERGIKNDARLICSRGAVCPRQPSCYQAGKSQCDGE"
FT   gene            120570..121478
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        120570..121478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0107"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pha:PSHAa0008 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59642.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELHFSIVSDSLLKTHKAKLSDCEYLELSSAREILSKILDHEEL
FT                   YDQVIESYVEAKSTMYEMSVRAISDSVKYDYIKNHNNRSKLNRLYFNVLNFSKLYLDRH
FT                   FHDGDKKSFVKSITASESSHDEVKKHRQDISKNNPDYIFGCKLRNYVQHASLPVKTFTT
FT                   GVRWSPEDNQSVAIFHVPLAKKKLIDSGIFSQQMLLKYGEKIDLHQIMDGYIYAISEMH
FT                   LKSRQLIKNYMEKSLEVINLKRRQIELEHSSSLCDINVVDTEQGVSLCSLHVEWFSVVE
FT                   HLQKKNLHSLNFKRFTHIPYQ"
FT   gene            complement(121674..122000)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121674..122000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0108"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sdn:Sden_2357 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59643.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATGELLTCFIAMGLLALSYFSHHRAVRNRPLTDAQARGFRTAG
FT                   TATLVLCYWLASRHYGPAYASVLLLGWVCLSSIILVILLSYKPRWLQPILPASAVVCLL
FT                   GLLY"
FT   gene            complement(121997..123601)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121997..123601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0109"
FT                   /product="PepSY-associated TM helix domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PepSY-associated TM helix domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_1218 PepSY-associated TM helix domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59644.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDSFFRSMTWLHTWVGLLTCWVLFLVFFAGTAAYYRAEINIWMQ
FT                   PENHGSQYDVNADNQQLILKGLTALAQQAPDAETWWVYLPTQRTPLLTYAWSEPAAEGQ
FT                   RFGDYHQSFINPATGEALPKARESRGGDFLYRLHFDLYYMSVITARWIVGFCTMFMLVA
FT                   IISGIVIHKRIFKDFFSFRPGKGPRSWLDAHVASSVLALPFHLMITYTGLVTLMFMYMP
FT                   WGLNTQYGDETQAFYSQWKPIYSSSVPSGEAATMQSPQQLLASLNAAMPMSDEASSPIE
FT                   MLQVEHLNDANARVTVRISPEHSLNQQAPWYRFSAVTGKLTEESTATSAANKTQSTMIA
FT                   LHSGRFAGQGLRLLYLLAGITGCVMIATGAIMWAEKLAQKQHKSGQFKPGLALVKMLNL
FT                   ATFAGLPIALASYFYANRLLPVSFVDRENWEIHCFFISWALVALFACFKRDKQTWQRLF
FT                   LFTALLYGLLPLLNAMTSQYQLISNLQRQAYVLAGFDLMMLALAALFYMAAKRLRSSQK
FT                   VRAAQVTKATAELGIES"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(123485..123601)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0109"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.921) with cleavage site probability 0.427 at
FT                   residue 39"
FT   gene            complement(123598..123966)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123598..123966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bbr:BB3605 putative iron uptake protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYT2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59645.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKTNITPPLTQRLMRWKMSAIWSDSLHIGNRCLAATFGGYLLS
FT                   AIATILLAQILPLSQVDRVLTAMMLSFTVYTCAVIWVFSVKSTWRYWLDLFALSGLLYL
FT                   AYLAAKALDINPIQGGGL"
FT   gene            complement(123959..127138)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123959..127138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0111"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   csa:Csal_2405 acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59646.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFGIKHGTLLSVIVLIFCVLGTAAALRIPIQMIPDLDVRTISV
FT                   ATGWPGATPQDVEKEILLEQERYLRTLPNLQRMTSWADTGSAWVELEFPQSTEISDALI
FT                   RVSNALSQVSSYPENVDQPRLYSSSYSDNAFMYFRLVPVAGNPLNLDIDMMRDFANDFI
FT                   RPQMERVKGVSSVTIQGGAERQIQILLDPAKLAQRGISIMDVRQAIRDRNKDTSAGDID
FT                   SGKKRYLLRVIGRFEDLNQLKQLILKRQGNTNILLQDVAEIKLDHAEIRELSFAEQERT
FT                   LSLAVKRDVGSNVIAIKAAMMPVVAQINQNQLAQHAMQLELFSDDVRYVQDSVANVWVN
FT                   LGLGALLATLVMYLFLRSSRATLIGVIGIPLCTLAAFVGLLVFNRTINVISLAGVAFAI
FT                   GMTVDNSIVVLESIEQARRRGLNRLEAAISGIYDVWPAVLASTLTTVLVFVPILFIKQE
FT                   AGQLYSDIAIAIASSIIASMLVAVFIVPAAIARFGFGKMHSAQTNQSEPPKASRILSLV
FT                   SQLVLSAKRRAAVIVLSLVSTIGLAAWLMPPAEYLPEGEEPKAFTSMVAPPGYNLSEMA
FT                   KIAEELTTQLSARVNAEATSFESGEQKIPPLKYYTLSVGVGSIWVMSEPVRSQDMEAMM
FT                   SSLTALFEQYPGMRAYSSRGSIISSNDGGTRAVALDISGPNQASLYRAAEAAYQAAEKV
FT                   FAEPQLYSDPSTLSLDQPLWQISPRWQRLVEQDFSGSEFGYAVSALSDGAYVDEFFLND
FT                   NKVDIFLFSLAGNQQSLSQLALAPIVTPKGNVLPLQALADISEQMDSDSLRRVDGRRTV
FT                   TLYIIPPRAIALETAVAKVREELVPILYQQGAVGKDVSLDISGAADQLEATKAALSSNF
FT                   LVAVLIIYLLLVAIFNHWGYPLFVLVTIPLGLAGGLVGLQALNYTGSLFAYLGGQGWHQ
FT                   PFDMITMLGFLILLGTVVNNPILIVEQSRKNLQSGLFSVVDAVKSAVANRLRPILMSTA
FT                   TTLFGLLPLVLFPGAGSELYRGVGIVVLAGLIVATLLSLTFLPALLISVLSYTNRANLT
FT                   ASSAKVAHHHD"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(127061..127138)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0111"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.986) with cleavage site probability 0.464 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(127143..128192)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127143..128192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0112"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   hne:HNE_2191 efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59647.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLMIGLYLLCFAVHASAVPVTVALPQTGSTNELLPLSGSIKSA
FT                   RVARLSARTDGLVAKVLVDAGSQVRAGQPLLALDDTLAVHQLAQRQADVIAVKTMLAEK
FT                   QRLLTEAQTLSAQQLFPETERAIRQAALTEAEANLQSLTAALAHQKEVVARHQLMAPFA
FT                   GVISSKQTETGEWVNVGTEIFTLVSQEQLWLDIQVPQEMFQSVATATHVDIAADMLPEQ
FT                   QFIGHVNALVPVSDHNARSFLVRLTIPEADGLLMPGTSATATFHLQRAQHSVVVPQDAL
FT                   IRHPDGQFSVFTVQNNIAQRHTVQVGHTSAIGIEILSPLPKDAPVVIRGNESLQDQQSV
FT                   SVLNSVIGG"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(128133..128192)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0112"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.997) with cleavage site probability 0.775 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            complement(128220..128861)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128220..128861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0113"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: xcv:XCV0280 putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59648"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59648.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQALVLLTLLGGIAFSAQAHEVWLERSSDGSVKVQFGEPGSEYA
FT                   TAEELASLSAARIFDANAKAPLTATAQADHLLVKTQDGKSDVSFYADTAWQPWKTETGL
FT                   QAAILYARTGQEHTKALQDFEFTPVKSGDPEFVLSYKGAPLVNHPVQVYRPGFWSKSFT
FT                   TDAQGKFALDTPDAGRYLLVSNHTTEGKQTLAGNEVDSVLHITTTSFITQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(128799..128861)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0113"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.995 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(128902..131088)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128902..131088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0114"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent siderophore receptor"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TonB-dependent siderophore receptor; PFAM:
FT                   TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent receptor, plug;
FT                   KEGG: pen:PSEEN2529 TonB-dependent siderophore receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59649.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPLSVLTSWRSPLIPVLLSTLTLTVQANTDPKQDEKEDTEQIER
FT                   LNVVGTYTRAAMNSATGLSMSLKETPQSVTLITEEMISDKGLITMESVLNHTPGVTMVG
FT                   DASENSKIFVRGYALDSGVQIDGLITTSSSNVYSGSIDQGLDPVIAERVEVLKGAAGIL
FT                   SGLGEPSATVNFIRKRPTDDTRATASVSYGSWNTYRLEADVSGWLTDSGNVKGRFVSAV
FT                   KKGDSFIDRYQRDTTVLYGVVETSLSTDTSLSLFADYQKSQTDGVYNWNSNPAFYTDGT
FT                   AVDFGRSYSSSQDWTHWDVTQKSLMAEFKHRFDNDWSLVSAYRIANATIDALAFYPGDN
FT                   IVKSTGEFVGPWGDTYAAQHDRESDTNSFNLYATGNFDLLGREHSAVIGFNYGDNEFDN
FT                   INTNSAPQRRYNVADQGNYPKPNLPNSPTNGQKNEQSQSGVYGTVRINVLDSLKLMVGG
FT                   RVSNWSYEKHDLVGNSTDATMEKTGIFIPYYGLVYDVTEQISVYASRTEIFKPGTYFGE
FT                   DGQLLEPAEGTNVEGGIKVALFDDTLNMSAAVYETNKDNEPEYAGKGQLPSGDFIYESI
FT                   DGITTKGYELEIAGRLTDLWDISGGYTHNDAEDEDGLRRQTYLPEDIFKLTTKYNFEDI
FT                   LPGVTAGASWRWQSSTFYQGTIWGVDGAPNVAYRQAQSAYSLVDLMFGYQITPSISMQV
FT                   NINNIFDKNYNRSLWGYADFGEPRNATLSLRWTL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(131002..131088)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0114"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.990) with cleavage site probability 0.955 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            complement(131491..132738)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131491..132738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0115"
FT                   /product="glutamate-5-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.41"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3942 gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59650.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLIKNLSQEAAKAALILAQVDEQLKNTVLLDMARSLREKSYEIQ
FT                   SANLIDLHRATADNVAPAMLDRLTLTPERVEAMALGIETIAALPDPIGNERYIGQRPNG
FT                   LSISKMRVPLGVVCMIYEARPNVTADAGALCFKSGNAVILRGGKEALHTSKIIATILQS
FT                   VLKQYGLPEALITVVPDPDRALMLELMQQRDYIDVIIPRGGEGLINFVSDNSKIPVIQH
FT                   FKGVCHLYVDKDADLDIALDLLLNGKTQRTGVCNALEALLVHQEIASQFLPKVAKALAE
FT                   HKVKINACTQSGGYFENCTYMEEDDFGQEYLDLEIAIRQVDHFDHAIQHIARFGSQHTE
FT                   VICTENEVTAARFQRAVDASVVMVNASSRFSDGSELGLGAEIGIATSKLHAYGPMGLES
FT                   LTAEKYLVSGTGQVRA"
FT   gene            complement(132787..133887)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132787..133887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0116"
FT                   /product="glutamate 5-kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.11"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3941 glutamate 5-kinase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   glutamate 5-kinase; PFAM: aspartate/glutamate/uridylate
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59651.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLPWKRIVVKVGSALIAPHKQGCSSHYLLGIAQFITYCRAQGI
FT                   QVVLVSSGSVAAGWHHFGEVDKPSVTVKKAMAAAGQADMMATWNKLFDFPTAQLLLTHG
FT                   DLRNRDRYISIKDTIFSLLEHGLLPIINENDAVTADKLKVGDNDNLSAMLAAAADADTL
FT                   IICSDVNGLYTQNPHENPDAQLIKQVTEINAEIYAMAGGASSAVGTGGMRAKIQAAKKA
FT                   ISHGIETFIINGFDADSFNQLLKGQNPGTLFTPDEKPMQDHLHWMTHTSQAQGEVIVEN
FT                   DFNISLDIHSEQLTSDDVVAINGDFSAGDTILVRKGDGTKLAKAKSNYSSCLLSFITDQ
FT                   DDREFASEFQQKTGPIISEKNIAILE"
FT   gene            complement(133899..135395)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133899..135395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0117"
FT                   /product="sodium/proline symporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: SSS sodium solute transporter superfamily;
FT                   sodium/proline symporter; PFAM: Na+/solute symporter; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_3847 sodium/proline symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59652.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLAYISLAIYFIVMLAIGLFAYKKSTSDVSGYILGGRKVSPQV
FT                   TALSAGASDMSGWMLMGLPGAMFLVGFETIYIALGLLIGALINYLVVAPKLRVYTEVAD
FT                   NALTIPEFFAKRFGNANGSIRIISAVIIVIFFTLYTSAGLVAGGKLFESAFGLNYDIGL
FT                   VVTLAVVVSYTLLGGFLAVSLTDFVQGCIMFVALVLVPVVAYQEFTSADTMLNFAYQSI
FT                   PHFTDAMQNVTMLGLISSLSWGLGYFGQPHIIVRFMAIRSVADIKTARHIGMGWMTVTI
FT                   VGALATGLVGIAYANKFGMKLTDPETIFIVFSELLFHPIISGFLLAAILAAIMSTISSQ
FT                   LLVSSSSLTEDIYRVISKKESTEKDMVKMGRFGVAGVAIVASLLALDRSSSVLSLVSNA
FT                   WAGFGAAFGPLVLFSLYKANLTHKAAIAGIVSGAATVLFWIYAPVLADGQALTTVVYEM
FT                   IPGFAVSSVVIWIVSLLDTDPCAKTTKLFHKAGRVLAEDR"
FT   gene            complement(135739..137811)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135739..137811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0118"
FT                   /product="Fusaric acid resistance protein conserved region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Fusaric acid resistance protein conserved
FT                   region; KEGG: pha:PSHAa1079 hypothetical protein; membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59653.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLLKSLFFPDRRTLIFAIKGVISMELALYVAMFLNLERPYWAL
FT                   VSAVFLQIRPESGLVIEKGLCQIGGTLVGALAGIAILNWFTPYPELALGLLACWIGLNS
FT                   GLSAMVRQQNFVYAFAMAGMTACLIVLIVMASPSTADSAKIFDVAQSRISEIVVGAICA
FT                   VLVSSLLWPTKVKHSLQLHAKNTINHTLNYLALELDLQGEHTSRHEHIDTIMVSVSALS
FT                   DDSSAVIYEGPEGRGQSHAANFLCNKTLSLLAAIQIFGRLQRNHSHLVSEPLAKSLANM
FT                   RSSFTLMAQSSDYQECYKMARTLRYQLQQNLMQYRDRAPLETRLLKVAMELSADLIMVL
FT                   KSYNVLTSHSAVQLNAPPMEFHRDPLIGVTTGLRSMAVFVIGASLWIGTGSSAVLMMIL
FT                   LPVVFSIMMARQPLPMLTTILRRILVGITIAVPLTVFYALPLLAQSSGDFEILVLVLAG
FT                   PFFIGLLALANRPTLPYGLGICVPFAVLVQPSNTISFAIENTVSNALAIFVGVTVLYWL
FT                   FKLITEPSQRLMQYRLLQSIQKDLVHIAQHDDPEPWFNARMGDRLLRIASYEKGSGKSS
FT                   RVFTDLVFTALNLGHVSIRMRRMLQGISDTHLNLGLENALNLWQHNLGQAFIACAHGQV
FT                   AEEFKISSEALLEALAQCPLPHEQFTMITGMFERITLTFERTAHSIAEQKNTSEK"
FT   gene            complement(137817..138680)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137817..138680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0119"
FT                   /product="secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   abo:ABO_1136 efflux transporter, membrane fusion protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59654.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIFRISLTLIVVAVAGIAGHWIWSHYLYSPWTRDGRVRAEIIT
FT                   IAPDVSGWVNQLNVKDNQVVNKGDVLFTVDDTRYKATIAELNAKAESQKLAWELAKHKY
FT                   KRRIGLTNDNLVSKETFDEAFINTELARTSYELAQAQLNTAQIDLARTQIHAPENGTLI
FT                   NLSLRNGNYVSKGNSVFSLVKQDSFYITGYFEETKIPLVHIGQNADVSLMSGGHVLHGK
FT                   VTSIGKAIANTNVTTNGQLLPQIGQTFNWVRLSQRIPVDIQLDSIPKDIELSVGMTVSI
FT                   QLQTDK"
FT   gene            complement(138687..138899)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138687..138899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0120"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1656"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1656; KEGG:
FT                   pha:PSHAa1077 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59655.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSVMLKELAFDGLLFSPLIIFIPLAFLLSCITRLVLYQTGLYHK
FT                   LWREAWFEVGLFICYLALVIYLLGS"
FT   gene            complement(139069..140424)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139069..140424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0121"
FT                   /product="NADPH-glutathione reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.7"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glutathione-disulfide reductase; PFAM:
FT                   FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase dimerisation region; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3938
FT                   glutathione-disulfide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59656.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQHFDYICLGAGSGGIASANRAAMRGAKVLLIEAKHVGGTCVNV
FT                   GCVPKKVMWYGAHVAEAMNLYAKDYGFDVTVNKFDWNTLVENREAYIGRIHDAYGRGFA
FT                   NNKVTLLNGYGRFVDGNTIEVDGEHYTADNILIATGGAPTIPDIPGAEYGIDSDGFFAL
FT                   REQPKRVAVVGAGYIAVEVAGVLHALGSETHLLVRKHAPLRNFDPILVDALVEAMATEG
FT                   PTLHTHSVPKAVVKNADDSLTLSLENGESITVDCLIWAIGRSPATGNIGLENTEVQLDS
FT                   KGYVITDEQQNTTHKGIYCIGDIMAGGVELTPVAVKAGRLLSERLFNGMTDAKMDYSLI
FT                   PTVVFSHPPIGTMGLTEPEARTHYGDDNVKVYTSTFTSMYTAVTAHRQACKMKLVCAGK
FT                   DEKVVGIHGIGFGMDEILQGFGVAMKMGATKADFDAVVAIHPTGAEEFVTMR"
FT   gene            complement(140604..141167)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140604..141167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0122"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4701 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59657.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAQHFYLIRTAVIALLLLFLPVIHSADARQLLELEPESEPSLES
FT                   LSQSTQTAPLPLGTLLDSEGKPINLPDQEQSSFEYSAPTLTPAEPSKATKSTKDTQSTK
FT                   ATKSKKLSRKQQLASREHVANDPNCRWLDKRMDQLEAQLGGKQDNAATHQADELSARQK
FT                   EWQCLKCGAEGPAQNDHSNCQYRR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(141078..141167)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0122"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.984) with cleavage site probability 0.626 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            complement(141335..142126)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141335..142126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0123"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4700 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59658.1"
FT                   /translation="MATHSVKLMASILCTLGINGLSYNAFANESLESIESISSAGLSSQ
FT                   NSQALAVTLDLGWDSQYVSQGRNNLQDGGIYWLNTAVQQDNITAYALVGRGDSQAYTEW
FT                   NIGLEYGFDVAENLEANVGYQRIEGYSNTRCHDNELFAELAYTAEPWLVPSASYVYSTE
FT                   AAGYFVEVSLHSYWHVTDQLSLTPYITQGFDFKYRTEEHDGRNNLQFGLEASYQLSSYM
FT                   SIDGHISHSIAQEDIEQEAMANGDMSSQDETYAGIHFAITF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(142043..142126)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0123"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.968) with cleavage site probability 0.902 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            142395..144434
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        142395..144434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0124"
FT                   /product="oligopeptidase A. Metallo peptidase. MEROPS
FT                   family M03A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.70"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M3A and M3B, thimet/oligopeptidase
FT                   F; KEGG: son:SO4699 oligopeptidase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59659.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPLLSGAKLPLFSQIKPEHIQVAVEHAIAQCRTKIDEVLQNQG
FT                   PYTWDNLVAPLEQVDDELSQIWSPVSHMNSVTSTDEWRAAHDACLPLLSEYGTYVGQHQ
FT                   GLYQAYKALRASNEFAQLSQAQQRVIEHSLRDFELSGIGLDDAQKVRYGEMVKRLSELT
FT                   SGFSNQLLDATQAWTKLITDEAELAGLPESAKAAAKAMADARELDGWLFTLDFPSYLPV
FT                   MTYSENRSLREECYRAFVTRASDQGPNAGEFDNSPLMDEILALRHELALLLGFDSFADK
FT                   SLATKMAETPAQVMAFLNELALRSKDQAKAEVAELRAFAEAQYGVSEMASWDLSFYAEK
FT                   LQQHKYEISQEILRPYFPEDKVLSGLFYTVSRLFGLKIVEQKDLDRWHKDVRFFDIFDE
FT                   TGEHRGSFYLDLYARTGKRGGAWMDDCRVRRQTAHGLQKPVAYLTCNFNGPVDGKSALF
FT                   THDEVTTLFHEFGHGIHHMLTKIDVAGVSGINGVPWDAVELPSQFMENWCWQEEALAEI
FT                   SGHFETGEPLPKALLDKMLAAKNFQSGMMMLRQLEFSLFDFRMHHEYDPAKGARIQETL
FT                   DEVRRQVAVLTPPDFNRFQHGFAHIFAGGYAAGYYSYKWAEVLSADAFSRFEEEGIFNP
FT                   ETGRRFLHNILEMGGSAEPMDLFKQFMGREPNIDALLRHSGIAA"
FT   gene            144619..145149
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        144619..145149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0125"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3934 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59660.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYFRLFWLLFWRTRHCRKIDFLGTSRITYRALPSDCDINFHLT
FT                   NSRYPAFMDLARTYMLAEMGLLKRFLKLKWMPIVNAAEFTYIRDIKPLKTFEIETKVVG
FT                   WDEKYFYIEQRFASERGLHCIVHVRGVFVCKGKQVPLDVLVKEAGYTDAAPELPPEVVK
FT                   WKAFLQLKKERNM"
FT   gene            complement(145175..145822)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145175..145822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0126"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase, N-terminal domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glutathione S-transferase, N-terminal domain;
FT                   KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3840 glutathione S-transferase,
FT                   N-terminal domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59661.1"
FT                   /translation="MELFYHPLSRYSQKVLIALYEKQANFYPRIIDLRDPFSRKEFHQT
FT                   YPQARVPLLKTHDELLVPESSIIIEYLDRHCNNSTQLLPQEPQRNLQVRLFDRIIDNDI
FT                   NNPLFQLEKLKHTEDSNEFEIKQLEKQLLVQFQRLDTQLTQHHWVCGDSFTLADCALIP
FT                   CLSYSFQHLNLLDLDEIVRYWQQAQLRGAWMLVQEEVLLAEMEETAGIRGIP"
FT   gene            146030..146719
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        146030..146719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0127"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical 3-methyladenine DNA
FT                   glycosylase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3932 conserved hypothetical
FT                   3-methyladenine DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59662.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLERFSSIYARASERKGGAAGLEALLSGCLSDDEIRQYRDAEL
FT                   LSAMSRQVFQSGFVWRVVVNKWPEYEKSFFGFEPHKVLMLSPEQIQARASDATLIRHLK
FT                   KTQAIYDNALMIHDVAREHGSLAQLIAAWPTQDIIGLWALLKKRGTRLGGNTGPYFLRG
FT                   IGKDTFLLTDDVQGYFKAHKLVDAGFTSQTALKQVQAVFNQWQQESGRCLADISRILAC
FT                   SVGDNRI"
FT   gene            complement(146852..147598)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146852..147598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0128"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4047 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59663.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIMKTRTKFLLSGALLSLAMTAQAADDNQLFGGTINANVNFASD
FT                   YVFRGESETLDGDIPVVQGTLSWNHNEGWYAGVFSSNIKFADPNLEIVTAPFIGKAGEF
FT                   GDSGFTYDVMLFSYLYPGASYSNYTELWLKVGKQFGRANLQLEVTPTVDDWFGVDGWHG
FT                   VNYALHPSYNFDNGVKISGSVGYQDLSGEGAEGWGHWNLGLSKVFYGLNFDVRYHGSTV
FT                   DTDHKVYGTQTEIFDDRFVVGISKSF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(147521..147598)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0128"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.994 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            147869..148369
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        147869..148369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0129"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aeh:Mlg_2336 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59664.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYQRHSGQFKEAILNKLSQSGLSVRQFAEQEGINLSTLYSWQKQ
FT                   FNTSGLNVSKVSSSDKWSSEEKFSVVLETASLSAVELSEYCRAKGLYPEQVNGWKQACI
FT                   AGNTSTTLTSKAKTTPGQKTDKKRINELERELRRKDKALAEAAALLVLGKKFDAYWKEK
FT                   EED"
FT   gene            148345..149409
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        148345..149409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0130"
FT                   /product="Integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integrase, catalytic region; KEGG:
FT                   sdn:Sden_2168 integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59665.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGKRGRLISLTDRQKHAQWICTAVASGARQDKACDVIGLSSRTL
FT                   QRWRIDGDISADKRPTATRPEPGNKLSQAERQAVIDVCNSEEFASLPPSQIVPILADRG
FT                   EYIASESSFYRVLHTENMLHHRGKAKPRNVHKKPTSYTAKKANEVWSWDISYLPTTVIG
FT                   KHYYLYMIEDIYSRKIVGWEVHDSETGEQAAALLERTVWSEKCLKKDVVLHSDNGAPMK
FT                   SLTMRAKMYDLGVVTSRSRPRVSNDNPYSESLFRTVKYHPRWPSEGFKSLEAARKWVNE
FT                   FVYWYNNEHRHSRIKFVTPNQRHDGLDVGILAKRKALYQTKRNEHPKRWSKEERNWQPI
FT                   GAVELNPEQHKEAA"
FT   gene            149555..149845
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        149555..149845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0131"
FT                   /product="transposase IS3/IS911 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase IS3/IS911 family protein; KEGG:
FT                   son:SOA0146 ISSod1, transposase OrfA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59666.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKKSHKSYPQAFKDEAVLMVLEQGYSVADAAKSLGVSTSLLYN
FT                   WKEKHEALKQGITLEESERDELKRLRRENKELRMEKEILKKASAFFAREMK"
FT   gene            149905..150714
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        149905..150714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0132"
FT                   /product="Integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integrase, catalytic region; KEGG:
FT                   sdn:Sden_3021 integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59667.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSKSGYYDWHKRPANVISLETLKLYRLVRQLFKQSRGSLGNRE
FT                   MVKKLRKEGYQVGRYLVRKIMHRLRLKATQRRAYKVTTQRKHSDAVADNLLNMNFNPVS
FT                   ANEVWAGDVTYLKTGEGWMYLAVVMDLYSRRIVGWHIDKRMTTDLISKALIKAYNLRQP
FT                   ARGLVFHSDRGSQYTSKQFGRLLLSYGIRASMGDVGACWDNAVVERFFGSLKHDWIFKV
FT                   NQPTREFMKQDVTAYMKYYNLERLHSANGDLSPVEFENSQLKVSSLG"
FT   gene            complement(151077..152219)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151077..152219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0133"
FT                   /product="lipolytic enzyme, G-D-S-L family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: lipolytic enzyme, G-D-S-L family; KEGG:
FT                   cvi:CV2266 probable SPI2 translocated effector"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59668.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFRIVQGTIFVPLNTNTQHLNPTIPIKHVQPLLASSKYPHSLLK
FT                   YQHHKSVVKGPVSTQDTIDGPNQVTDFSHRLFEVAVNDHQERQQRLSKPLTGHDHASLN
FT                   HIKRLVVIGDSLSDSEGRMKSKTLGIMLSSKQYHDGRFTNGFVWPDFISSPAYLNKELV
FT                   NYAEGGAVAAKYSKLNPVFWFISNMERQIKKHDFRSNDLVILALGSNDYMTFDKKDTQK
FT                   VVHCYEKQITTLVENKKIKNILVTGIPDFTKTAYAQKQDEAYHASNSVLVSGHNASLSQ
FT                   KVTELAERYKAEGVNIQFFDFDNQFTELLDKADKAGYDTHTANSVGYVDIFGTSKAFDP
FT                   AHRHVFHDEVHPSQEVHQMLASRMSDYITGKFGKLTTIKN"
FT   gene            152922..154133
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        152922..154133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0134"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: vpa:VPA1321 cytotoxic necrotizing factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59669.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMHIFSKANSYDLLTPNLKNSDNASPIQLVSVRPLTEQERKNLT
FT                   KKNQTYSNFTKNNKSIKSANGLTKIKSLFDNSSGKNKIVSKRGLTIEVKKGSTEEASAQ
FT                   WKNDPLRNHFKSAELSLQSLLDKEAVLQGQLSPLIGKGIIDCHEKYEYLPFPITHIQND
FT                   KNGMYVSSDTIESKTGLIYYTGDHIVPEELIPGSPLGQYFHQAVFDSNLHILAVDNGNK
FT                   GTVGISFDLNQVKEGQPILIHAGSLSGCSVVFATKSSKLFAFHAGQNNNENNDWITGEK
FT                   GAESIAQSAGFLANDTSNTLPCTNNQELVSYLSSHFEQSAFIYCGHGDSVVSQSNVNCF
FT                   DYDMGPKRDEARVGNAMALVSNNKGKISVNVLGDDLSIDSGSFETRSLQNSTFALFTDK
FT                   EFSR"
FT   gene            complement(154264..154970)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0135"
FT   gene            155332..155841
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        155332..155841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0136"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor GreB"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transcription elongation factor GreB; PFAM:
FT                   transcription elongation factor GreA/GreB domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3810 transcription elongation factor
FT                   GreB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59670.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMKAHLITRQGWQTLDKELKYLWKEYRPQITLKVQEAAAQGDRS
FT                   ENADYTYNKRLLRQIDGRVRYLVKRLEELKIVDYSPQQEGKIFFGAWFELENEAGDRVR
FT                   YRIVGKDELDTKLGYITIDSPMARALIGKQVDDEVVVQTPSGPKEWYINQIRYTPFETT
FT                   LASEAD"
FT   gene            156005..158368
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        156005..158368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0137"
FT                   /product="RNA binding S1 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RNA binding S1 domain protein; SMART:
FT                   Resolvase, RNase H domain protein fold; KEGG: son:SO4629
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59671.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTNAHNIAQIIAQELNVREQQVAATITLLDDGATVPFVARYRKE
FT                   ATGGLDDTQLRTLYTRLGYLRELNDRRQVILSSIQAQGKLTPELQRAIDDADSKTRLED
FT                   LYLPFKPKRRTKGQIAIEAGLEPLADALLADRSADVEAKAAGYINSDAGFVDVKAVLEG
FT                   ARYILMERYAEDAELLRKVREHLSQNSVLESRLIAGKEKEGAKFRDYFEHTEQLAKIPS
FT                   HRALAMLRGRNEGFLALSMNADPAAEAGQGSYCEVIISDHLGLKLGDSSVDQWLKTVVT
FT                   ATWRIKIALQMETEFISQMRERAEAEAIKVFARNLGDLLMAAPAGAKATMGLDPGLRTG
FT                   VKVAVVDNTGKMLCHATIFPHAPQNLWEKSIRTLANLVKMHKVELIAIGNGTASRETDK
FT                   LAAELIAAVKDTHPQLTKVMVSEAGASVYSASELAALEFPDLDVSIRGAVSIARRLQDP
FT                   LAELVKIEPKSIGVGQYQHDVSQSQLSGSLEAVVEDCVNGVGVDLNMASAPLLSQVAGL
FT                   NKTLAKNVVDYRDANGQFKNRKELLKVPRLGPKAYEQAAGFLRIREGDNPLDASSVHPE
FT                   AYSLVETIAKTKQVELASLMGNSDLLRSIKPEEFITAEFGLPTVTDILAELDKPGRDPR
FT                   GEFKTAKFKDGVEELKHLKPEMVLEGVVTNVTNFGAFVDIGVHQDGLVHISSLTDKFIS
FT                   DPHTVVKAGDVVKVKVMEVDVERRRIGLSMRLDEAIDQSKSQQRPHNPARTHNSKAPQS
FT                   AKPAARPTQKQAPKAPANAAMGNAFADAFAKLKK"
FT   gene            158586..160550
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        158586..160550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0138"
FT                   /product="sulfatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sulfatase; KEGG: son:SO4628 sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59672.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSGLSPRGHNNAHGPFRAIFIFSLLVLFITTASRIAFGLWQADR
FT                   VAAVDGWSHLLIQGFRIDIATLCWLWGIAALGTALFSGDHLIGRLWQPILRVWLTVGLW
FT                   IILFLEASTPAFIEEYGIRPNRLYVEYLIYPKEVLSMLWAGRKLELIFSVLLTIGTLWG
FT                   GWVLSGKLTKNLRFPRWYWRPVLAVLIIATTLLGARSTLGHRPINPAMVAFADDPLVNS
FT                   LVINSAYSLVFAIKQMGSEEDASKVYGKLDNAEIIATIRQESGRPESAFTSTDIPSLSF
FT                   NQASYTGKPKNLVILLQESLGARFVGSLGGLPLTPNIDALSKEGWYFDNLYATGTRSVR
FT                   GIEAVTTGFTPTPARAVVKLGKSQVGFFSIAELLKNHGYTTQFIYGGESHFDNMRSFFL
FT                   GNGFSDIIDQKDYKSPAFVGSWGASDEDLMRKANSEFERLHSEGKPFFSLVFSSSNHDP
FT                   FEFPDDRIELYEQPKQTRNNAAKYADYAIGEFFKLAKNADYWKDTIFIVVADHDSRVGG
FT                   ADLVPVSRFRIPGLILGDNLAPKRDHRIVSQIDLPPTLLSLIGISDSYPMLGRDLTQVS
FT                   DDWPGRALMQYDKNFALMEGKDVVILQPEKAAQGFEYNEKTEQLTPYAPAAAALEKKAL
FT                   SWALWGSLAYQQELYRLPK"
FT   gene            complement(160648..161205)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160648..161205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0139"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3807 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59673.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVVSNYPQVPLATSNVATDSARVDNQLKPVVIPPQAATKGHEER
FT                   AFNPQNERTADQTQQQTKTLENNQQQVQEKQQQQQSSQQQSQQQQEKKAPLVVAERVLP
FT                   KTLKVAARGQAALQRKDIRLKVSQGAANYASSNAKANTSSAARQSLQGEPTQFYQQLGQ
FT                   RIGQFYQQQTQPEQESIMSTWI"
FT   gene            complement(161267..161989)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161267..161989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0140"
FT                   /product="bioH protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: bioH protein; PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase
FT                   fold; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_4010 BioH protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59674.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHGWGVNSAVFTPLHESLSQYRVHYVDLPGFGHSQMVEGDLLAW
FT                   VDVLVAALPEHAIWAGWSLGGLVATQAALSYPQKIKGLITIASSPCFMAREDEAWPGIP
FT                   PQVLNQFREQLGQNLPKTIERFLAIQAMGSETAKEDIKRLRDLVLARPLPDARALTQGL
FT                   TMLTDIDLRQQLTGLQQPWLRIWGRLDGLVPKRVQPKMPITPQIEDVMLAKASHAPFIS
FT                   HQQEFLQIFMPWLALQTR"
FT   gene            162094..162885
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        162094..162885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0141"
FT                   /product="competence protein ComF"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3881 competence protein ComF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59675.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRFVKRIWPPSAWRIVCLGYQLSTRWLAGSLPNRCLLCHQSIPI
FT                   PETGICIVCLQSGLYHGPICLGCGKSMQIEVDYCGECQKRQPRKVVAPCSYHQGLGAWI
FT                   GAIKYQGQLAALPVLCRALVARIKLLEQQGLIMLPQAIVPVPLHPKRLQQRGFNQAWLI
FT                   AHELSQLLQLPLVSEGLTRQQDTRPQAGLSGAQRRRNLHDAFMLADDFAFQRIALVDDV
FT                   VTTGTTVSEIARLFEARYVHVQVWCLARAEAPGLLDDLDNE"
FT   gene            163127..163705
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        163127..163705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0142"
FT                   /product="HesB/YadR/YfhF-family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HesB/YadR/YfhF-family protein; nitrogen-fixing
FT                   NifU domain protein; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3880
FT                   HesB/YadR/YfhF-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59676.1"
FT                   /translation="MITISDAAQAHFVKLLADQPEGTHIRVFVISPGTSQAECGVSYCP
FT                   PDAVESDDIEIEFTGFNAMVDEKSAPFLEDATIDFVTDQLGSQLTLKAPNAKMRKVSGD
FT                   APLVERIEYVIQSEINPQLAGHGGNIMLVEITKEGVAVLQFGGGCNGCSQVDITLKDGI
FT                   EKQLLDMFPGELTGVRDVTDHQHGEHSYA"
FT   gene            complement(163789..165726)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163789..165726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0143"
FT                   /product="peptidase S9, prolyl oligopeptidase active site
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase S15; peptidase S9, prolyl
FT                   oligopeptidase active site domain protein;
FT                   phospholipase/Carboxylesterase; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3803
FT                   peptidase S9, prolyl oligopeptidase active site domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59677.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILPLLFLWLCNHAVADTASQLPVEAFASIPDVSSVQLSPNGK
FT                   KLASVVRVDQAKLKGTVVSIQDIETGEKSIPLHTDNQKFVILSLQWANDNILLISAKFP
FT                   ANRYGTPTTETRLVKYDLTTKKTSSVLPRSVLDRLNWIPQHQGQIIDLMADDPDNILLS
FT                   LDGMGENVGEDSVLKVNLAQGKSSYTQNAKKKIISWITDRQHKVRISIYNDDTEYRIYE
FT                   QAEQKRDSRLLWTFKAFSEDSIWPLGFDADPNILYVRAYHQGFEAIFKVNLTDPKLTKE
FT                   LVYANENTDVEGNLLYSKLKKKVIGISEGDGEEYTFWEKEYVGLQNGLKAVLPNAHNYI
FT                   TQFSADERRYIVYSTSSTEPGTYYFGDRDEKTLYPIANRYGRLKSELLADTQYLTYEAR
FT                   DKLKIDAYLTVPKGLEAKQLPTIIFPHGGPISYDSNDFDYWAQFFANRGYAVFRMNFRG
FT                   SAGYGYEFMKAGLKSWGLEMQNDVEDGTRYLIAQGISDPKRICIVGASYGGYAALMGAA
FT                   MTPDLYRCAVSVAGVTDVAYLVKSSRRFTNYKVVKEQIGDDFDALYDRSPISKADKINI
FT                   PVLLLHGDKDRVVKVQHSREMYDELKSLKKPVEYIELENGDHYLSNNDNRLATFKALDK
FT                   FLADNLNPKL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(165670..165726)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0143"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.995) with cleavage site probability 0.945 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            complement(165807..167174)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165807..167174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0144"
FT                   /product="MATE efflux family protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: MATE efflux family protein; PFAM: multi
FT                   antimicrobial extrusion protein MatE; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_3802 MATE efflux family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59678.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTAKSTWLDLMLNCAKNRQLLALALPMILSNITIPLLGLVDTAV
FT                   IGHLSEAYYLGGVAVGSTIITLIIWLLGFLRMATTGLVAQAYGANDLHAQHKLLVQGAM
FT                   LAVLLGAGVIALQVPILNLALGLSEASSEVERYCREYFQVRIWSTPFALLNLVMLGWLL
FT                   GRQQPKAAMWQLILANLANIILDVVFVLGLGWGVKGAALASVFADITAFSVALTMVLQQ
FT                   LKREADFHLSQLLPHVTLTGYGKLLRLNTDIFIRSLCLQAAFAFMTFHGAGLGDNTVAA
FT                   NAVLLNLLLLISYALDGIAYYAEAEVGRAYGQKQAEQLREAVILAWSWSAITALGFCAV
FT                   FSLFGSNIIALLTSINEVRATAQTYLIWLIFLPLWSFSSYLFDGVYIGAAKGKVMRNSM
FT                   ILATFGAFFPTWYLLQQLLLPEQGNHALWAAMSVFMIARSLTLTGHYYFSKDFLNK"
FT   gene            167197..168243
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        167197..168243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0145"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: polysaccharide deacetylase; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_3801 polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59679.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKRVLLALIGLMTFSAHAVVILQYHHVSETTPAATSVTPAQFRE
FT                   QMQFLADDGFKVIPLSQVVEAIKQKQDLPAKTVAITFDDGYRSIATTAHPILKEFGFPY
FT                   TLFVAIEPIKQKFTEMMTWDELITLSKEGADIANHSWAHEHLIRALENESQAQWLARVK
FT                   ANILDTEKAIADATGHNFKMLAYPYGEYNQALQDMLTENGFVALGQQSGAAGPYSPLTA
FT                   LPRFPVAGQYADLKSLKAKLYSLNMPVIAQSPSDPELKGGHWRPELKVTLDMSDISAKQ
FT                   VMCYIQGQGSKQPTWLSESEFSVQADLALPAGRSRYNCTAPSKARNGYYWFSQPWVRPK
FT                   DDGSWVKE"
FT   sig_peptide     167197..167256
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0145"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            complement(168244..168876)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168244..168876)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0146"
FT                   /product="electron transport protein SCO1/SenC"
FT                   /note="PFAM: electron transport protein SCO1/SenC; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_3999 electron transport protein SCO1/SenC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59680.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKRILVIAILLIGLGGLFAVKFNPPKPIELESGFLFPQAYELAP
FT                   FELVDQHQQAFTNASLQGKWSLFFIGFTFCPDVCPTTLNKLAAAYPDLNKIAPLQVVFL
FT                   SVDPKRDTPDKLLTYVNFFNPEFKAVTGEQTQIFPLTRSLGLTYAMVGEGENYQVDHSA
FT                   GYVLVSPQGTRVAVFKPTAALGKPPQVLNDEIISDFRKIVAQYKPSR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(168814..168876)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0146"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.991) with cleavage site probability 0.736 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(168924..169829)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168924..169829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0147"
FT                   /product="protoheme IX farnesyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: protoheme IX farnesyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   UbiA prenyltransferase; KEGG: son:SO4614 protoheme IX
FT                   farnesyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59681.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPLSITSSLPTFSVTWRAYFEMTKPKVVALMLLTVLVGMCLAV
FT                   PHAVPVQPLLAGMLGIAMMAGSAAALNHLIDRRIDGLMARTYNRPLPKGRISATRALIF
FT                   AASLGSLGFIVLYSLVNPLTAWLTFASLIGYALVYTAYLKRATSQNIVIGGLAGAMPPL
FT                   LGWTAVTNEFHGHALLLVIIIFTWTPPHFWALAIHRRAEYAKVDIPMLPVTHGVEFTKT
FT                   CILLYTVLLAIACLLPVLVGMCGPVYFVCSSLLSTGFIYKAWQLKYRDHDGLAMQVFRF
FT                   SIYHLMLLFMALLLDHYLWN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(169683..169829)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0147"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.919) with cleavage site probability 0.632 at
FT                   residue 49"
FT   gene            complement(169844..170821)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169844..170821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0148"
FT                   /product="cytochrome oxidase assembly"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome oxidase assembly; KEGG: son:SO4613
FT                   cytochrome oxidase assembly protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59682.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTWVLRLTLVFTLLVILMGAYTRLSDAGLGCPDWPGCYGHIKV
FT                   PTQDHEIAHAQTIFPDHDIHPEKAWLEMIHRYIAGGLGLLVLFILVLCLKTPEAPKKLP
FT                   LIIVLLILFQAALGMWTVTMRLMPIVVMSHLIGGFSLISLLLLLYLRTRPRRIFNSETH
FT                   ARNLAPLALVSLFVLVGQIMLGAWTSSNYAALACTSLPICEGNWVDNLAIAEAFSPFQG
FT                   QHHSFEFGVLDYPARMTIHIAHRIGAVVTASLLLVLAYRLFVGAAGMRALSLLLVGLVI
FT                   LQVSLGISNVVMHLPLGIAVSHNGGAALLLLTLVAINYFLWRKA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(170732..170821)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0148"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.676) with cleavage site probability 0.291 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            complement(170821..171366)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170821..171366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0149"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4612 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59683.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSQNKSKHKALGLLLLAFIAPVVIAKLVLSLNLYHGGATNHGEL
FT                   INPETSYASLGVENPNPKEWQLLYLLPAQCDDACRERLYILRQSHTALGPDQARVEPLI
FT                   LTHPDSDLNALSAFHFNTRPANAGLSHWLDEQQLIIVDPLGSLVLRYPQVQGREAHLAQ
FT                   GKDLVADLRKLLKLSRVD"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(171286..171366)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0149"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            complement(171458..172222)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171458..172222)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0150"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3796 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59684.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYPYVLLNKLTVFLLILTVAVFVMLVKLGLWQLARGEEKTMLLA
FT                   QMEARQSLLPLSFEQLQLKIDKEGVTGYRLHVHAIPASSQIWLLDNQIYQGQVGYLAFQ
FT                   PLQVAAGQPWVLVELGFVAASSHRDELPHISPLSGELNIEGRLYQKQINPLSQALMAET
FT                   GTSVRFQNLNIPEMAQLLGHPLLDAVLQPDELPALALPHPWQPFPLSAQKHWGYALQWF
FT                   SMAAVFAGLMLWQGIKYVKRHSAETIANSRSE"
FT   gene            complement(172444..173319)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172444..173319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0151"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase, subunit III"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c oxidase, subunit III; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3867 cytochrome c oxidase, subunit III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59685.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKHENYYVPAQSAWPIIGAIGLFLIALGAGHFVHQLKSGASGG
FT                   GYILLAGIAVILFMLVGWFRTVINESMTGLYSHQMDRSFRQGMSWFIFSEVMFFGAFFG
FT                   ALFYARMVAVPWLGGASNNAMTHEVLWPQFEAVWPLLTTPDGTKTEAMPWNGLPLINTI
FT                   VLLTSSVTLHFSHVSLEKGKRSAITLWLGITILLGMGFLALQAEEYMHAYHEMGLTLTS
FT                   GVYGNTFFLLTGFHGMHVSLGTLFLLVLFFRVLKGHFSADKHFAFQAGSWYWHFVDVVW
FT                   LCLFIFVYVL"
FT   gene            complement(173316..173897)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173316..173897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0152"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase assembly protein CtaG/Cox11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c oxidase assembly protein
FT                   CtaG/Cox11; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3793 cytochrome c oxidase
FT                   assembly protein CtaG/Cox11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59686.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNHHQPEKPKSNRKLISMLVMGCIGMFGFGFALVPLYDVLCEKL
FT                   GINGKTSNTASSYQAITIDTSRIVTVEFISQVQTGMPWKFEPQTKRLEVHPGELIHTAF
FT                   LARNVSDRATVGQAIPSISPGQGAAYFNKTECFCFNQQHLAASTSAELPLIFFVDPQLP
FT                   ESIHTLTLSYTLYDITDKQLASAIEQGAAK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(173796..173897)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0152"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.975) with cleavage site probability 0.962 at
FT                   residue 34"
FT   gene            complement(173899..175491)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173899..175491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0153"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome-c oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c oxidase, subunit I; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO4607 cytochrome c oxidase, subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59687.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTTQDQTAAHDDHHHGAPKGIMRWVLTTNHKDIGTLYLWFSFI
FT                   MFLTGGAMAMVIRAELFQPGLQLVEPNFFNQMTTVHGLIMVFGAVMPAFTGLANWLIPM
FT                   MIGAPDMALPRMNNWSFWILPFAFTILLSSLFMEGGGPNFGWTFYAPLSTTYSPDSTAL
FT                   FVFSIHIMGISSIMGAINVIVTIVNLRAPGMTWMKLPLFVWTWLITAFLLIAVMPVLAG
FT                   AVTMVLTDKFFGTSFFEAAGGGDPVMFQHIFWFFGHPEVYIMILPSFGIISAIVPAFSR
FT                   KPLFGYASMVYATASIAILSFLVWAHHMFTTGMPVFAELFFMYCTMLIAVPTGVKVFNW
FT                   VATMWRGSLSFETPMLFAVAFIILFTIGGFSGLMLAITPADFQYHDTYFVVAHFHYVLV
FT                   TGAIFSIMAAAYYWLPKWTGHMYNERLGQWHFWCSVISVNVLFFPMHFLGLAGMPRRIP
FT                   DYSIQFADVNQIVSIGGFAFGLSQLIFLVLVIKCIRGGEKAPAKPWEGSEGLEWTLPSP
FT                   APYHSFTTPPEVK"
FT   gene            complement(175501..177057)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175501..177057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0154"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase, subunit II"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c oxidase, subunit II; cytochrome
FT                   c, class I; cytochrome C oxidase subunit II, transmembrane
FT                   region; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3864 cytochrome c oxidase,
FT                   subunit II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59688.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLLYCLLVVLFAPPLAAADMRFNMTPGVTEISGKVYHLHMTIL
FT                   YICCAIGLVVFGVMIYAMINHRKSKGAVASHFHESTKVEIAWTILPFIILILMAIPATK
FT                   TLIAMEDPSDADLTVKVTGSQWKWHYSYFDQDIDFYSILATPRAQIDGTETKGEHYLLE
FT                   VDKPLVLPINRKIRFLMTSEDVIHSWWVPAFAVKKDANPGFINEAWTRIDKPGIYRGQC
FT                   AELCGKDHGFMPIVVQAIPEAEFEAWVTEQKQAAGAAAEAAQAALSQTLSKDDLMTQGE
FT                   QVYLGHCAACHQPNGEGLQGVFPHLKGSPIATGPLSGHLEIVLNGKTGTAMQAFSKQLS
FT                   AQEIAAVITYERNAWGNNTGDAVQAKDVNEHMNGSAGTQAPATTPAKTAPTPAPTTKPA
FT                   AVVDSATIVDPASLPTLTHEALMAEGETVYTTTCAACHQLTGAGIPPAFPALAGSAIAT
FT                   GPVANHLDIVMHGKTGTAMQAFGKQLSPQQLAAVITYERNAWGNNTGDTVQPADIASHG
FT                   Q"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(176998..177057)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0154"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.940 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            complement(177460..177972)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177460..177972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0155"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3863 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59689.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLLGNAPRHPGLWLDEVRDADYDWHHAPIACMPTKTQGRQELI
FT                   HLSAQLAQLSQQGRWLVLINPPSIGYKQMLANAGVRMDRVLLVHAKDEVETLWAMEKAL
FT                   TSGTSSAVITWTQSLDARDNRRLQIVAKSARAMGIVLEDVNSHLHGDVRIEQGSLFGQQ
FT                   SFFSAVH"
FT   gene            complement(177969..178589)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177969..178589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0156"
FT                   /product="SOS-response transcriptional repressor, LexA"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3862 SOS-response transcriptional
FT                   repressor, LexA; TIGRFAM: LexA repressor; PFAM: peptidase
FT                   S24, S26A and S26B; LexA DNA-binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59690.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPLTPRQAEILELIKRNIADTGMPPTRAEIATRLGFKSANAAEE
FT                   HLKALAKKGCIEIMPGTSRGIRLTAEVEEVTETGLPLIGQVAAGEPILAQEHVEQYYQV
FT                   DPSMFHPAADFLLRVKGDSMKNIGILEGDLLAVHKVQQARNGQVVVARVDDDVTVKRFE
FT                   KKGNVVYLHAENEDYSPIKVDLGYQSLTIEGLAVGVIRNGDWL"
FT   gene            178750..181173
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        178750..181173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0157"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.15"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phospholipid/glycerol acyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_3788 glycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59691.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKHDSLWLKSLRWIQKHLVHTIVVPQDPFADLNLDASRPLAYVM
FT                   KTESLSDIAALSEITAKLGLPSPYEPLVANGVIAPRVVCLQGRKPLFGERAGNEPFLEC
FT                   FMRLLAVHKERPELDIQLVPVSLYWGRTPGKEDDTMKAAVFERENPTWLRKCLMILFLG
FT                   RHNFVQFSNAVSLRYMADEHGTDMGIAHKLARVARVHFRRQRKVMTGPVLPNRQALFHS
FT                   LLKSESLRKAIQEEAANKKISETQARETAIEYLDEIAADYSDSLVRIAERFLTWLWNKL
FT                   YSGINIKGAEQVRQLHHDGHEIVYVPCHRSHMDYLLLSYILYYQGMVPPHIAAGINLNF
FT                   WPAGPMFRRGGAFFIRRSFNGNKLYTAVFREYLDQLFAKGYSVEYFSEGGRSRTGRLLA
FT                   PKTGMIAMTMNSVLRGIERPVTLVPVYLGYDHVMEVATYHKELSGKKKKKESVWQVFGA
FT                   IRKLGNFGQGYVNFGEPITLQNFLNERAPNWRTELADDPEQKPSWLTPAVNVLANRVMT
FT                   NINDAAAASSVTLTSLVLLATDQNALERSLLERQLDLYLTLLKKVPYTTYTSVAEGDGK
FT                   HLVQQGLELNKFVVCADPLGEIVSIEASQAVSMTYYRNNIIHLFIVPSLIASCLTHNKQ
FT                   IPRQQVVSIVADFYPLLKAELFMGIKDVPAYVNQVLDFFIEQGLVVETDTLTVVPEHTS
FT                   QLLLLASSVSETLQRYAIIFNLLANRPKMERSELESESHLLAQRLGALHGITAPEFYDK
FT                   KLYGTLSVKLKELGYLADNQDKSNINRIRDQANSLLRPSVKQTIVASVTAEHTV"
FT   gene            181173..182429
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        181173..182429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0158"
FT                   /product="aromatic amino acid transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: aromatic amino acid transporter; PFAM:
FT                   aromatic amino acid permease; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3787
FT                   aromatic amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59692.1"
FT                   /translation="MANHMNAAKHKPAGKSLLGGAMIIAGTTVGAGMFSLPVVGAGMWF
FT                   GYSILMLLGIWFCMLMSGLLLLETNLHFEPGASFDTLSKQTLGQFWRIVNGVSIAFVLY
FT                   ILTYAYISGGGSIVNHSLQGMGIELPQSVAGLVFAIVLASIVLISTKAVDRITTIMLGG
FT                   MIITFFLAIGNLLIEIDVTKLLEPDGNSSFSPYLWAALPFGLASFGYHGNVPSLVKYYG
FT                   KDSATIIKAIFVGTFIALVIYACWLVATMGNIPRSQFIDIIAQGGNMGVLVGALSEVMA
FT                   SSWLNSMLTLFANLAVASSFLGVTLGLFDYLADLFGFDDSRSGRMKTALVTFVPPTILG
FT                   LLFPDGFLVAIGFAALAATVWAVIVPALMAYKSRQLFPDSTGFRVIGGTPLIILVVLFG
FT                   IVTGACHLLAMANLLPQYS"
FT   sig_peptide     181173..181295
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0158"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.978) with cleavage site probability 0.936 at
FT                   residue 41"
FT   gene            182579..183352
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        182579..183352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0159"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3859
FT                   glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59693.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITQYAQGHACWVELANHDWQAAKTFYQALFGWDSVDMPIPEGH
FT                   FSLFNLAGDDLGAMYQIPESESQIPSHWRVYFAVDDMDASIAAIQAAGGQVHMGPHIVA
FT                   DAGVMAQVSDPQGARFALWQAKNHIGARRQGELNTLCWVELACKEPRTEEAFYCKIFPW
FT                   TNSPSDMPDIEYSEWQVDGQSIGGMMTIMPEWGDISPHWLLYFAVADCDAFAEKAQALG
FT                   AQVCIPPSDIPDVGRFSVIADAQGATFAVIKLNQM"
FT   gene            complement(183558..185519)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183558..185519)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0160"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histidine kinase, HAMP region domain protein;
FT                   chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3985
FT                   methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59694.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSINQLALTKKLAIVPVLLVAMLITLGLTSYFALTDIDNRMRLV
FT                   TEDLAPESAITSNLLQEIYRLRLAVKTYVKTGSAEAATDFSNQSSKAHEMIAKAKAHIS
FT                   FPERIKLINQIGEHQVEYVDIFNRKIIVNQQNRERLVSGTLDIKGPEVEKTLSQIMQSS
FT                   FNDGDVRGAFYAGKTLRELLLVRLYVVKFLVDNQPEQAKRFTDELNKTHLAIDELAASL
FT                   ENLEYQSQVKQANQLLKEYEQAAQSVVEAINNRNTAIVELDKIGIEMAEMTSDLQDSTM
FT                   KSLSDAGDKAAQEVSQKITFISIILIIAILMAALITFIVTQSLLSSIREVVTLLNEIAD
FT                   GEADLTQRLPENGHDELTQLAKNFNRFVVRIQVLVSQVKNTTVQLVSASTQLSSVTHSA
FT                   TKDMSSQQNETQQVASAITEMAASAIEVAASADTANKLSEEAREQSLSGREIVANATHS
FT                   MKELAEKVEASANTIELLRNDSDKIGEVLDVIRAIAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRG
FT                   FAVVADEVRSLASRTQESTKQIQQIIQTLQNRSSSAATMMGQSREATSTTVIQVTKVEA
FT                   ALSTITDMVMSISHSVSQMAHAAEQQSTVVEEINISINSVSESANRTLGGVNQTASSAN
FT                   DLLKLGHQLDNLVSEFRV"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(185415..185519)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0160"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.950) with cleavage site probability 0.684 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT   gene            complement(185873..187042)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185873..187042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0161"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease T2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribonuclease T2; KEGG: son:SO4599
FT                   ribonuclease, T2 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59695.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPFCLTIRRIWPQALSLKSLSRTLLAAFGLCAALIISAAPAFA
FT                   APATGEFVADKRCELFQSKNKQTNPDQWQSNIGERYPVLEILGNSAKPDWLRVRTNAVK
FT                   SPMRWISGACGQYLSNVAGSNVSTPATAVEPAQTTTASDIKAKSRDGLKEHGTPEKRPG
FT                   DQCRIGGEFDANVLALSWQSTFCELYGRRKAECRALSQTPESSQWQHFSLHGLWPNKQQ
FT                   CGTRYGYCSTVKLQPNDFCTYPELELNPSVRKNLEEVMPSAQYGTCLERHEWWKHGTCR
FT                   SQDPNEYFLLATQLTQAVNASAWVQKFIHDNIGKSVSKSELNQSFDSSFGQGAHAKMSL
FT                   ECGKGLLSEIRINLPEVIKASDSLPSLLAKANKAGRGSCPETIMIDNAN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(186905..187042)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0161"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 46"
FT   gene            complement(187251..190400)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187251..190400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0162"
FT                   /product="heavy metal efflux pump, CzcA family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: heavy metal efflux pump, CzcA family; PFAM:
FT                   acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG: son:SOA0153 heavy
FT                   metal efflux pump, CzcA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59696.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYIIEASIRQRFMVLIIAIMITVWGVQELRKTPLDALPDLSDV
FT                   QVIIKTPYPGQAPKLVEEQVTYPLSTAMLAVPGAKTVRGYSMFGDSYVYVIFEDGTDIY
FT                   WARSRVLEYLSQISSRLPQNVQPSLGPDASGVGWVYEYALVDRSGNLDLSQLKSLQDWY
FT                   LKLELQSVAGVSEVATVGGMEQTYQIVLEPDKMAIYKLDIATIKQAIDKANSEAGGSVI
FT                   EMAEAEYMVRAKGYRQTLEDFREIPLGITSPSGTGLTLKDVATVRKGPASRRGIAELDG
FT                   EGEVVGGIVVMRYGENALATIDAVKAKLEELKAGLPDGVEIIPTYDRSHLILKSVDNLF
FT                   SKVVEEMLVVGLVCLLFLLHARSTLVAVITLPLSILIAFIVMNKMGVNANIMSLGGIAI
FT                   AIGAVVDCAIVMIENLHKHLEHFKADHDREPDTKEHWRIVTEASIEVGPALFFSLIIIT
FT                   LSFVPVFALEAQEGRLFAPLAYTKTFAMAAAAFLSITLVPILMGYFIRGKIPSERSNPI
FT                   SRFLIAIYQPSLKLVLKFPKVTLMLALIALASAWYPMTRMGSEFMPALEEGDLLYMPTA
FT                   LPGISASKAAEVLQQTDRLIKTVPEVARVFGKVGRAETATDPAPLTMLETTIMLKPHDE
FT                   WREGMTLDGIIAQLQQTVKVPGLTNAWVQPIKTRIDMLSTGIKTPVGIKITGADVNELQ
FT                   SIGTKIEAILSKVPHTKSAYAERSGGGRYIDISPKLDVAARYGMTLQDIQDVVRYAIGG
FT                   MDIGESVQGAERYPINLRYPRELRDNIEKLRELPVITKSGHYLPLRNLADIEINDGAPM
FT                   LKSENGRLISWVFIDIEGTSIGEYIATAKTALDAELVVPPRYSYSFAGQYEYMQRVDAK
FT                   LKQVIPMALAVIFILLMMTFGSTIQASIIMLSLPFALVGSTWLLYLLDYNISVAVAVGM
FT                   IALAGVAAEFGVVMLVYLNNAIKHRQEKDNYHSVNDLKEALIEGAVMRIRPKAMTVATI
FT                   FFGLLPIMWGAGSGNDVMQKIAAPMVGGMVTAPILSLFVLPALYLLIYSRKLKKDPAHV
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(190410..191951)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190410..191951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0163"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; KEGG: son:SOA0154 heavy metal efflux protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59697.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQFNTVKKQAPKAVLILSSLLISTPWLSHAQLANTQEPTATEAA
FT                   ANSATAPKHNPLNQVKTYTCPMHPEVISHEPGRCPKCNMFLVEKLDAANPAAEHAQHQA
FT                   ADHQASEHGQTSADKATSQVFDTPTPKADSLVKAQNHVTTIKYVCPMHAHIISDVPGTC
FT                   PICGMNLEKVETGGNTQEININVSGSMQQALALKVAKVERDTLWKFVETVGQIDYDESQ
FT                   ITHIHARVTGWIEKLMIKSVGDTVKKDQLIYEIYSPDLINAQDDYLLAMDTAKANGQGR
FT                   YKDLVRNAGLRLSFLGFNDRQIKQLAESHQTQYRVPFYAKEDGIVKALDIRDGMYIQPS
FT                   TEVMSVVDLSKVWVIADVFENEQSWIAKGQKAEIAVPAMNISGIEGTIDYIYPELDPVT
FT                   RSLRVRVVLNNTEVDLRPKTLAKVSLFGGPNKDVLVIPQEALIQTGKENRVIVKQTDDS
FT                   FTAKAVTVGMMSQGKAEIISGLNEGERVVISGQFLLDSEASLKGSLMRLSSGHQH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(191856..191951)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0163"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.765 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            complement(191973..192233)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191973..192233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0164"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SOA0155 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59698.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLTNLALIAFLLTSTSVFATAAPHEHQHDNANPQQQAQTYVCP
FT                   MHPEVTGNKGDTCPKCGMDLEPKATEVKTAEGTMHNAHEHH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(192168..192233)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0164"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.842 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(192501..192974)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192501..192974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0165"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SOA0156 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59699.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDSSRSSFGILMHHTLGRYFLVMFTLLALVGQSVVSNGHAMVPH
FT                   TMDMSAMNHEASPQMHHAAMMQMNTENPSDSHSMANADCCNDKMLPGAKQHCCDGTTSC
FT                   SNDCGHCLTISVAGTLFSPHLWPSVSMSDTAMATPMPHFHSISLSSAFKPPIA"
FT   gene            complement(193048..193503)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193048..193503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0166"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SOA0157 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59700.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSLLNKSLLGLTFVIGALLSSTTVTAASLKSTDSLSVISINGV
FT                   PATPFKPIQLSAGKVLLELKYQDIFDYRADDSGNWVKSAPLYLVLDVKASDSYQITQPK
FT                   IMTEAEARQFIKYPTIQLSINGDKAGEYPLQSHSQLMAKMLVSNPAF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(193417..193503)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0166"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.992 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            complement(193604..193909)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193604..193909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0167"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SOA0158 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59701.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSAMPTSANTNGHSSQTMLMMDAEMNCTMPDCSASDCLQHCQDS
FT                   MTSHCQTHCLSSLYLEPAVLELAFANPASKRIAIQGWAMQTADLGLTTPPPTSNSL"
FT   gene            194401..194964
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        194401..194964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0168"
FT                   /product="NapC/NirT cytochrome c domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NapC/NirT cytochrome c domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   saz:Sama_3471 tetraheme cytochrome c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59702.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWRALFKPSAKYSILALLVVGIVIGVVGYFATQTTLHATSQDAF
FT                   CMSCHSQHSLKDEVMASAHGNNRVGIVVQCQQCHIAQEPFQYLKKKIIVSKDVIGFLTI
FT                   DGFNTQAWLDENRKEQAELARDYLRAIDSSTCQNCHNRIYENQSENMSKMAVRMHSNNF
FT                   KKAPEDRKTCIDCHKGVAHPYPKG"
FT   sig_peptide     194401..194499
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0168"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.967) with cleavage site probability 0.594 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            complement(195061..195345)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195061..195345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0169"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1145"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1145; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_3974 protein of unknown function DUF1145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59703.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAMPLLINLGKAITLIAWLMMAYNLVMPFEGNVAIILNILFGIT
FT                   CMMHCFQVAIFHMLFKTLLLLTKLDYLQVFIFGIFSLLAYRQKVMTPAS"
FT   gene            complement(195320..195988)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195320..195988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0170"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: putative methyltransferase; PFAM: conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein 95; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3775 putative
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59704.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKNRTVKNNVTKSPTAKNKPGSGQVRIIAGQWRSRRLPIQDLEG
FT                   LRPTTDRVRETLFNWLANDLVNARVLDCFGGSGALALEALSRYASFAKIIELQRGAAMQ
FT                   LKENLQTLKCDKAEVLNADTLVVLQRGCEQGFDVVFIDPPFRKGLAEKTIQLLDTQAWL
FT                   NDGALIYVEIESELTQLAIPPCWHALKEKNAGQVSYRLYQYQAENTAEPIEDESHALAD
FT                   "
FT   gene            196202..198067
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        196202..198067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0171"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle-docking protein FtsY"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3847 signal recognition
FT                   particle-docking protein FtsY; TIGRFAM: signal recognition
FT                   particle-docking protein FtsY; PFAM: GTP-binding signal
FT                   recognition particle SRP54, G- domain; GTP-binding signal
FT                   recognition particle SRP54, helical bundle; SMART: AAA
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59705.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGFFSWFRKDKSQDEVVAETPVVTPTQDTEAAERLEQERAEA
FT                   QRLAVEAEAQAAAAKLAAEQLAAEQAQAERIVQEQAAIEAQRLAEQQAEAARLAAAQLE
FT                   AEQLAKVQAERIAQEQAQIEAQRLAEQQAETARLAAAQLEAEQLAVDKLAAEQAAAEQL
FT                   AQAQAKAEAERIAQEQAQIEAQRLAEQQAEAARLAAAQLESERLAANNLAQAQAKAEAE
FT                   RIDHEQAQIEAQRLAEQQAEAARLAAAQLEAERARVAAEQAAEALAAEQLAAEALAREQ
FT                   AEALAQQQAEATQTAGPVTELQPEPQARPVKEGLFARLKRGLMRTSENIGSGFIGLFRG
FT                   KKIDDDLFEELEEQLLIADVGVETTTRLIKNLTEQASRKQLKDAEALYDLLREEMQKTL
FT                   DPVAIPLVPDNANGPFVILMVGVNGVGKTTTIGKLAKQYQSQGKSVMLAAGDTFRAAAV
FT                   EQLQVWGQRNDITVIAQHTGADSASVLFDALQAAKARKVDVLIADTAGRLQNKAHLMEE
FT                   LKKVVRVMKKLDPDTPHEVMLTLDASTGQNAISQAQLFQEAVGVTGITISKLDGTAKGG
FT                   VVFAIADKFNIPIRYIGVGEQIDDLRTFNSKEFIDALFTQEKADS"
FT   gene            198071..198784
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        198071..198784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0172"
FT                   /product="cell division ATP-binding protein FtsE"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3971 cell division ATP-binding
FT                   protein FtsE; TIGRFAM: cell division ATP-binding protein
FT                   FtsE; PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59706.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFQQVSKIYPGGQMALEDVNFHLQQGEMAFLTGHSGAGKSTLL
FT                   KLITVIERATTGRVAINGHDIAKVSPKHVPYLRRNIGMIFQNHHLLMDRSVFDNVALPL
FT                   VIEGFSHGEIRKRVAGALDMVGLYGKERHNPIMLSGGEQQRVGIARAIVNKPPLLLADE
FT                   PTGNLDPKLSMDILRLFETFNDAGTSVLIATHDLGLIARMKYRTFTLKQGRMLGAQELH
FT                   PSVHTRAPTNRGEGQ"
FT   gene            198781..199746
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        198781..199746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0173"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsX"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF214; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO4584 cell division ABC transporter, permease protein
FT                   FtsX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59707.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSAKLTRSKLPLSGRIVMFFIRHVQQAMASMGELWRNPVSSVM
FT                   TMAVLGVSLSLPAALQVLVKNAETITSSWNSAAEISLFIEDNRSEQTIQSLLTRIRTYS
FT                   EVDKVQYIDKNQALEEFQRLSGFGEALAYLDKNPLPAVITVTPTPRYSTPVGARELLTK
FT                   LEREPEISFGRLDIEWLERLQAVVRLLERTVMAIAALLVLAVVLVIGNTIRLAIMNRRS
FT                   EIEVMKLVGATEAFIQRPFLYTGIWYGVIGGILAWLIINLLVWYLDSALAELLGLYGSQ
FT                   LEMKSLTFTELLQLVGLASFLGWLGSYLSVRQHLRSIEPS"
FT   gene            199971..200828
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        199971..200828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0174"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma 32 subunit, RpoH"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma factor RpoH; PFAM:
FT                   sigma-70 region 2 domain protein; sigma-70 region 4 domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: son:SO4583 RNA polymerase sigma-32 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59708.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFQTQSMALTVPQGASSLEAYIHSVTSISMLDAEAEYELAKRLQ
FT                   ETGDLQAAKQLIMSHLRFVVHVAKGYSGYGLPQADLIQEGNIGLMKAVKRFDPDVGVRL
FT                   VSFAVHWIKAEIHEYVLKNWRIVKVATTKAQRKLFFNIRKAKKRLGWFSDAEVTMVAEN
FT                   LGVSKADVTEMESRMAAQDPAFDLTNDQDEEHDFAPVHYLEDHSSDLAENIENDNWESN
FT                   AQGRLLSAIKTLDERSQHILRARWLDDDKTTLQELAETYQVSAERIRQLEKNAMNKLKA
FT                   CMEA"
FT   gene            complement(200930..202342)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200930..202342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0175"
FT                   /product="O-succinylbenzoate-CoA ligase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: O-succinylbenzoate-CoA ligase; PFAM:
FT                   AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase; KEGG: son:SO4576
FT                   O-succinylbenzoic acid--CoA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59709.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKRLSKSLTLSPVHQAALAFPQQTAIKLAGQDIRYSELSQRVI
FT                   ALGQQLRAAGIAEGEPLACISLNNLEMICLYWACIDIGAIFFPISPRFPLAQIQGLIDE
FT                   HQIRYVWRAEISDLQNCSQLALDFNRLSNELAQPVDITRPANVILTSGSSGFPKAAVHC
FT                   LANHIANAEGARSLIPLEQGDAWLLSLPLFHIGGLAILNRCALVGATVVMPDQALSLSQ
FT                   QIDQDKLTHLSLVPAQLSKLLADTSSKLQSIKALLLGGGAVSLDLLAELKQRNIASYTS
FT                   YGMTEMGSQITTGPALSDGSSGKLLPKRELKIEDSVIWVRGECLFMGYLAPEGIQAGVD
FT                   QEGWFYTKDRGEWDENGNLHILGRVDNMFICGGENIQPEEIEAALKQHPQIDDAIVFAI
FT                   PNAQFGNLPAAILRGSLTHHTESIANELELFLADKIARFKRPRQYYVWPENHEQAGLKV
FT                   NRKALIANLVKH"
FT   gene            complement(202343..203443)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202343..203443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0176"
FT                   /product="O-succinylbenzoate-CoA synthase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3769 O-succinylbenzoate-CoA
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59710.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTSLNLYQYRLPLDVLLPVGKQRIDHRAGLVLQACASANVGDE
FT                   YKQVEVEIAPLSGIDVDEQVFVGFSRETLAQVQTALTELLPQLGGQHIDTLLDYAEQSP
FT                   YPSLAFGLSLLHAKLMGKLDAIRPQTATVPLIYHPSDAGKDLHDNKIAALGMHVHSVKV
FT                   KVAQTSIEDELSLIYGILRTRPDLKLRLDANRGFTLEQAIEFAACLPLDTIEYIEEPCQ
FT                   NPQDNLEFYQAIGMPYALDESLNDPDYQFAMQNGLTALVIKPMLLGSIEKLANLIDTAQ
FT                   SYGVRCIISSSLESSLGISDLAHLAAILTPDEIPGLDTLSAFNQDLIVSSGKKHFLSLA
FT                   QLEPVAQHAIDSTQQSDLGAAKREEN"
FT   gene            complement(203471..204265)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203471..204265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0177"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Fis family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_3966 alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CYZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59711.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNMARYGDPSLPTLVLLHGFLGTKADWLPLMPALSQHFYCICLD
FT                   LPGHGDNQAEGSTEARLDFDFCVESIMARLDSLNPSPDKFHLYGYSLGGRIALHLAKAY
FT                   PQRLLSLNLESCHPGLADPQEKTARTKNDTQWAERLLHLASKDFLNLWYQQPVFADMTA
FT                   AKRKALIEQRSAILDQHPKQLLKEVFLATSLARQASMWDVPSQLACECHFFAGSQDTKF
FT                   HALAQEWQLHAPILVHNISGAGHNIHQAAPEALITKIVKLLG"
FT   gene            complement(204265..205986)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204265..205986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0178"
FT                   /product="2-succinyl-6-hydroxy-2,
FT                   4-cyclohexadiene-1-carboxylate synthase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3767
FT                   2-succinyl-6-hydroxy-2,4-cyclohexadiene-1-carboxylic acid
FT                   synthase/2-oxoglutarate decarboxylase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   2-succinyl-6-hydroxy-2,4-cyclohexadiene-1-carboxylic acid
FT                   synthase/2-oxoglutarate decarboxylase; PFAM: thiamine
FT                   pyrophosphate enzyme TPP binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CYZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CYZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59712.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTENTATLNLIWGALILEELARLGVQHVCMAPGSRSTPLTLAAA
FT                   QQTKLQRHLHFDERGLGFMALGLAKASRAPVAIITTSGTAVANLYPAIVEAWLTHVPLI
FT                   VLSGDRPPELLGCGANQAIVQPGIFANYATQVNLPTPDAHIAPQALLTTVDEAVANQTR
FT                   PVHINCMYREPLYPSELSGVILDAESPYLKPLQTWLQLARPYTQYGKSKQLSSPSDDAI
FT                   MRFVHGKGVIVVGTLTPEQDPQQLIALSQKIGWPLLTDAQSQLRQHPAAIGNIDQLLQH
FT                   PKARNLLQEADRVLVFGGRLLSKRVIGYLAEQNWHSYWQVLPEQDRLDPSHNAKHIWHA
FT                   NAEQFAALNWYRSSSANWANTLITYNDELHNLFVRNIDQGEFGEAQVIRAIANTRPLEQ
FT                   QLFIGNSLPVRLYDMYAPVSCCTATTYTNRGASGIDGLLATACGIAAHEGKPTSLIIGD
FT                   LSQLHDLNSLAIAKGLSSPLVIVILNNDGGNIFNLLPVPNEQVRSEYYRLSHGLEFGYA
FT                   AAMFNLPYNQVDNLADFQDSYNEALDFQGASIIEVNVSQNQASDQIAALNLWVKQS"
FT   gene            complement(206168..207136)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206168..207136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0179"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LysR; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_3964 transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59713.1"
FT                   /translation="MHISNMDGLDILSLKILVSLYENKSATYVSKALDIPAPKISRSLK
FT                   NLREIFGDELFIRRKYGLFPNEFATHLYPIAKEAIECTDKFHKARAANANLVKTHIEIA
FT                   APGLIAYAFPKALMQAIKDEQKLMHINITPWSMHTTQDIINGDTTLGICCNKSTADVAA
FT                   FGDKLLTTTLQSMDKVYLLASRNHPIFKREITLETIAEYPYVNTDLGNPSSKLSPYQEF
FT                   CLKSNIKLNTEITITSISSLFEYLGESQALSLLPYRVVYEMVSDVAELHTCQLSQLEAE
FT                   RLYAHAEAPTIFLVQKNQPNKVNDDLVWLSGQIKKIVDHII"
FT   gene            207546..208022
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        207546..208022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0180"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3963 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59714.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSVILSYAFMYFVLFVAVPFVFVMFVMTCIKFFKAGPDEAEHH
FT                   EMKLKPVLFDKQSFNFFKSLKTVVEGKYDVCCNVPLDTVFEMDQHDADLNHECRLDYVL
FT                   IDHDSSEVKMVISDFGKEHNSPMKKLFSKFNINFIEMNQHKQWDTQSLKQALAV"
FT   gene            208100..208561
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        208100..208561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0181"
FT                   /product="formate-dependent nitrite reductase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3764 formate-dependent nitrite
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59715.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRQWLWSIRLGAIALLLSFGATSAESALQINSDTTCMKCHKRN
FT                   GQMLGHHGQDAMKMTCSTCHGEKGDHPKKPNDIVVFGMKDGSELDTQLAVCHKCHTQRK
FT                   LGETEWTHNVHAQKVPCAACHKLHSPTEPMADMTPKVRSELCRNCHSGQ"
FT   sig_peptide     208100..208186
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0181"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.375 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            208571..209257
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        208571..209257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0182"
FT                   /product="4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3763 twin-arginine translocation
FT                   pathway signal"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59716.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSKRRFLKGTCALFAGATGASLLATVNAAEGAKAESDIKYAMI
FT                   HDETKCIGCRACEVACRETNQVPEGVSRVRIEQTGPFGEYPNEYYHFSRISCQHCEDAP
FT                   CVNVCPTGAAFIDKETGIVSVNAWKCVGCQYCIAACPYKIRFINPVTHAADKCDFCRET
FT                   NLAQGKQPACVEACPTKALVFGNLKDPTSELVQVLRANPTQRAKVALGTRPKLFRILAK
FT                   SGEVIL"
FT   sig_peptide     208571..208663
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0182"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.961 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            209254..210195
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        209254..210195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0183"
FT                   /product="Polysulphide reductase, NrfD"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Polysulphide reductase, NrfD; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_3960 polysulphide reductase, NrfD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59717.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALHFDTLVWHWPIAIYLFLAGVSAGAMFFAVLLKHFVLKQNAY
FT                   QSGFVRAACIVAPVAVMAGLGILVADLTKPLDFWKILVFYNPKSVMSMGVLILLIYQVF
FT                   MFMWIGLTFRKPVDAWCESRFPIVLKLTALLARFEATITGLLVILSLALGAYTGFLLSA
FT                   LPGYPMLKNPVLPLLFLASGLSSGAASSLLGGVLMNGKPNDKEVHFIHKVEIPLILVEI
FT                   VLLFTFFVGLLLTGGQSKIAAFNALGYGFWGWIFWVGIIGLGLSGPLAMNLFMTTTSKR
FT                   KWAYVAGTACLSLIGVLLLRNFILYTGQMTIA"
FT   gene            complement(210474..210905)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210474..210905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0184"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, AsnC/Lrp family; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_3959 transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59718.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKFDTAIIHSLRQDARQSVSNIAEQVNLSRSAVAERIKKLEQTG
FT                   VIRGYQVLLSESQKEGVSAYFEIQHQCPRCADVVHVFQAIPEVITCRGISGDMDLLVYV
FT                   HAPSMRRLHEIREYIDTHTDIIKIKTHVVMSEWINNLGE"
FT   gene            211157..212419
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        211157..212419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0185"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amino acid permease-associated region; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3833 amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59719.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSNSGTIGRWQGAGLMATTLLGTGVFILPQMTIEKAQSGALVAW
FT                   ILLTLAIIPVALVFGRLASVFPHAAGPAYFVEKAFGRTAGRTIGLIFLLVVPMGAPAAI
FT                   LMTFQFVNALMPISGWSKVGVEVLVIFGLFLINLRGIQVSAKLQFGLTLCIVAVVVLLF
FT                   GASSFQPGHLTTLASHGMPEMPTVMIAAGIAFWSFLGIEAMTHLADDFRRPQQDMIPAM
FT                   MMGTVLVGVIYVACTLLLLLVPTDKSVAMIGVFDQLLGGYGAQVIGVLGIASGLATVNV
FT                   YSASAARLVWSFSCEGILPRFFAVKNAHGVPIRALAALLSVMASVIVLTYLTGQELEHL
FT                   IAWSNGVFVVIYLMAMLAAAKLLPRHNWPLVALGCAFCLALGFALGASMSYVLVLILVV
FT                   APFLWWQKTHISRKQGLAIPE"
FT   gene            complement(212510..213121)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212510..213121)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0186"
FT                   /product="TonB family protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TonB family protein; PFAM: Gram-negative
FT                   tonB protein; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3832 TonB family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59720.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNALVSRTGLILASALITLGLFVFMAQLINNPQTITGQASDAP
FT                   QINILMAERTPIPPKEKTKPEPPKPIPVRERVSVPGETSESLTFTPETFMPEMPTQTTL
FT                   YTQSAMTAEALPVVQVSPRYPIDAAQSGKEGYVVVGFDITADGTVSNVRVLDANPKRVF
FT                   DKAALSAVQNWKYKPKFDAGKAVAQLNQQVQLDFKLDQKI"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(213029..213121)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0186"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.795) with cleavage site probability 0.394 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            213462..214286
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        213462..214286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0187"
FT                   /product="putative signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HDOD; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3956 putative signal
FT                   transduction protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59721.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSAALLNRVDELPRLPKAISELLDAVNDDNATVKSIATKVAHDP
FT                   LISARVLRLANCAHYGRSREVGTIDEAVVRLGMQTLRTLVLASAVIGAVPKCEGIDLAQ
FT                   FWGQTFEIALYSQEMAKRCGAIPEEAFTCGILHRIGDLLIAAVSPEDAAKIAEAVAQGK
FT                   DKHEFERELLGYDSPDIGALLAKNWKFTTALVEGILYQDHPKDSDPFSKLAALLCLSYK
FT                   VLDEWDTIEDDEKTSWLSQLATKKGLRMEMGGLRTKLTELRGSGFEIGKALA"
FT   gene            complement(214571..215044)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214571..215044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0188"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1332"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1332; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO4562 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59722.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAKLRRFFEAHTQAVSPEDKAHQLKLAAASMLLEVVFADDTLTA
FT                   EEEALLPKLLTDTLSMSEADAKILIDEAKSVQGSATSLFEFTSAINAEFSLAQKQQLLL
FT                   AMWQLAYADGQLSQYEDQIIRRTADLLYLKHSELIQMRNLAIAANRHIDQAPQ"
FT   gene            complement(215145..215675)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215145..215675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0189"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3756 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021302"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59723.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTLTLSIFLGTCILAAPASAGWLDNLAGTQAKTEKAATTATAT
FT                   QSNDLVGSVMSQLGLNQTQAEGGLGSLLGLAQSSLGTTDYSKLAASIPNADSLLAAAPK
FT                   LDSKSGVSGLLSKAGDLGSSLQGSAMVLDAFEKLGISKDLAMPMINIAKSYLDTNGTEG
FT                   TSDLLMKGLNSLL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(215607..215675)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0189"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.998 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            215865..216572
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        215865..216572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0190"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3828 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ11"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59724.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSAILSEAYNFFRNHLAQLAMLTIPLLLIQVGIQLWLGVEMSK
FT                   VDLENPQFGVPHMVAMMLLLLTFSVLIAALTLFLELRSQGHSPSAGMVLKASLPFVPPL
FT                   LLAGVFSGLAILAPVMLFAAFGPLWLVGLVISFYLFARLAYVNFMVVVERLTPLEAIKG
FT                   SFSFSGPIVLRTIALLMLYLPLSVVGNLLSGAASMGGLPLQMLSDTFMSFIGLFVNVAL
FT                   FRLYMVSKKPSVE"
FT   gene            216606..218081
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        216606..218081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0191"
FT                   /product="Sel1 domain protein repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sel1 domain protein repeat-containing protein;
FT                   KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3754 Sel1 domain protein
FT                   repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59725.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTKTVIKDSEFIQDFSASLSDDYLKAKSYVQDVPTQSLLHIRSF
FT                   THKLTELLGQDKHIVFSSPNLYDRIEQLNQQRVIDVKTTRALHRLRADGNRGAHPEKYH
FT                   LTQAQLLALVQKSIKDVLALVEHLYPKVKGQVAPDYRYEASDAMTAKDLCYRAVMEDDA
FT                   EAQYLVGISFKTKALILKEQELQQDQEFATSAEATSNPEFSGVSPLTSHISAADSFARA
FT                   AYWFALAAPRHMEALHEHGVALIHGYQGVPEVAKGEQLIATAAEAGVVNAMALLGYFYL
FT                   VGSESFQPDSKLALQYLQRAAEGEQTEAMANLGVLYYQQKNLTQAYHFISKAAQAGYPH
FT                   AQYHLALMLANGDGCTRDMIASEYWMAEAAEQGQLDAMLTRAQHMINDDNAFGSDLTQA
FT                   EDYLRQVIKYGHSVPAMIELSMALADGMLGRIDVVGAAALLKLARQHANKKEAEIIEPL
FT                   WRSLALQIKNVLKVTQDPAEIHSLNRAQTLLVI"
FT   gene            complement(218167..218514)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218167..218514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0192"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3826 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ13"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59726.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYQQFQQSPLQTRISGPRAWLAMAISVSLICLSLFLLPFVLLFG
FT                   AIALGCLVLFSRFYMARQLAKFNQAQANAKQHAHAADEPLSQVYGSETIVRESNATRHQ
FT                   GRTFEHKEDEH"
FT   gene            218889..220760
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        218889..220760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0193"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histidine kinase, HAMP region domain protein;
FT                   Cache domain protein; chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3825 methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory
FT                   transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59727.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSYSLKQKILFSVVVALSLVIGLLSWQSYSSQKSQLLKNSLEQV
FT                   QRLGEQQAERIQEWLAGRQDIMGALASKVEGDSLNTLQQAQASGRFQLTYFGSQAGQML
FT                   DSDPSVDRTGYDPRSRPWYQQAISARGPILTKPYVDVAYNILVVTMAQPTAQGVVGGDL
FT                   SIASLVDGVNRMKLPANGYAIMMHKDGTVIAYKDQAKTMKPIGEIDNDLNRNVPEQSRA
FT                   AGTLLPMYFENEGRDKLVWSVDIPNTDWELVLVLDKETLEAPLSSLLFTQLGLAALALL
FT                   LSVLAISWLVGMLLGPLSRVSQALAHIADGNGDLTQRISVDTQDEVGVLADSFNRFVGS
FT                   QHQLISHIRQLANELDADAERSLATTQTSVTELQRQQQEVAMVATAVTEMASATNEIAA
FT                   NAENTATAAQQSAASSLQGKELVNKTRNSINSLADEVTQATDVIADLSRHAQSISSILA
FT                   TIQGIAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAVVADEVRVLSRRTQDSTQEVHTTIETLQ
FT                   RTTARAVSLMESSQALAGHSVEDANAAAKALEEITQAVNVISDMAGQIATAAEEQTQVT
FT                   GEITQNTVAIKDVTDEITASAMADLAQARGLKARANDLNAQVATFIL"
FT   sig_peptide     218889..218984
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0193"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.988) with cleavage site probability 0.798 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            221163..223034
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        221163..223034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0194"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histidine kinase, HAMP region domain protein;
FT                   Cache domain protein; chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3825 methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory
FT                   transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59728.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSYSLRQKILLSVILALSAVILLLSWQSYTSQKKVLLDVNLEQA
FT                   QRLGDQQALLIGEWLASRQKIVKGLAGQRNNDIVQAMKQAKQSGGFESTYFGESNGNMR
FT                   DSEPATDYTNYDPRTRPWYQEAMRTGGSVLTRPYLDTAFNILVVTLAEPVAGGVIAGDL
FT                   SISNLIEEVNRMKLPANGYAIMMHKDGTVIAYKDQAKTMKPIGEIDNELNNNLPELSRT
FT                   TSTLLPMYFEGEARDKLVWGVDIPNTDWELVLVLDKETLEAPLSSLLLTQFGLSALVLI
FT                   LSVLAISWLVSVLLGPLSRVSQALARIADGNGDLTQRISVDTQDEVGVLADSFNRFVGS
FT                   QHQLISHIRQLANELDADAERSLATTQTSVTELQRQQQEVAMVATAVTEMASATNEIAA
FT                   NAENTATAAQQSAASSLQGKELVNKTRNSINSLADEVAQATDVIEDLSRHAKSISSILA
FT                   TIQGIAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAVVADEVRVLSRRTQDSTQEVHTTIETLQ
FT                   RTTARAVSLMESSQALAGHSVEDANAAAKALEEITQAVNVISDMAGQIATAAEEQTQVT
FT                   GEITQNTVAIKDVTDEITASAMADLAQARGLKARANDLNAQVATFIL"
FT   sig_peptide     221163..221258
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0194"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.996) with cleavage site probability 0.819 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            complement(223119..224090)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223119..224090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0195"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LysR; LysR,
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3824 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59729.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIDNLARIDLNLLVILKVLLEEQSVTRAASRLHISQSALSKSLN
FT                   RLRETLDDPLFQRTAHGLKPTAHALILGQKLPNILQDLYQLTQPPTFNPASSNRQFSFA
FT                   MVESAYETLIPYFIGPMLTTAPNVKLDSYVWTEKSMQDLQQGQIDFGISGRDLHPLSDF
FT                   QVDRLPEGIAYQTLFTDQQVCLVREDHPLMAALTSAQWKLPLYLDMAHVQVRCEGSDWW
FT                   ALDYFLADLGHRRRISTTVPDFYGAASVCAHSDLIFTLPSSFARHACQLYPLKLLPLPF
FT                   EFMPMAYVLLWHQRNDEDQGHKWIRETICESVAKLFTPAEIL"
FT   gene            224204..225412
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        224204..225412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0196"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, Bcr/CflA subfamily"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: drug resistance transporter, Bcr/CflA
FT                   subfamily; PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_3750 drug resistance transporter, Bcr/CflA
FT                   subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59730.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRNLLPILMSMVLLSPLAIDIYLPSMPTMAAEFAVSASDVQSTI
FT                   VLFLFAMGLGQVLIGPLADRYGRRPVAIFGVLLYGASSLLAAAAIEFHWLQIARLLQGL
FT                   AACSTSIVVFSAVRDCYDQKEGAKIYSYLNGAICVIPALAPTLGGLLAMQFGWRSTFVF
FT                   MTLYAMLMLLVVGYRLPETRPANTVTTGPLYRWGRYKPVLGNTHFLFYAFACMSAMAAI
FT                   LCYVSYAPVWLIGHLGLSELMFSGLFGFNAVFNIVACFTAPLVIRKLGNRPTTILALSI
FT                   LVLSAAITVAGQQFGPSTGMMAAFAFMLPMLMLGVGFSFLLGPATSMALSAFGERAGTA
FT                   AAMLGFIQMSGASVLAGLVQQTNLTAPYAVALVMGVFPIGLLLMMALSRFDHWHQEQLA
FT                   GEH"
FT   sig_peptide     224204..224299
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0196"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.996) with cleavage site probability 0.866 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            complement(225584..226417)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225584..226417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0197"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfr:Sfri_3123 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59731.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKRLISIAVVFGLLSTNTFAATDKAYQHDANINYGASSEAFSDG
FT                   GWSADYRYYSTPVSQDSAPYALSGFLAQTSNFGGKYSFNDDIDSYGVNGEYVFASKWFV
FT                   GANYFNLDSNFYDANTYGMNLGYYFNATSAVYASYSSSDGDYDAGLSAKGNSDTDAFGI
FT                   GIRSFIPLQSTAGIDLQANVYYSQSDNTLANGPNGQYNNSNNSTTVNLAADWYITRAWS
FT                   IGANYSIQDDEDPYGINTAYHWRITDLISARAGIAKSLEPDWDGVDISLSLNGRF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(226352..226417)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0197"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            226642..227265
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        226642..227265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0198"
FT                   /product="DTW domain containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DTW domain containing protein; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_3947 DTW domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59732.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRFYCAICRYPLNACLCASVQPISPMTQLVVLQHPSEVEHKKNS
FT                   VRVLSLVVAETQVYVGESEADFNGLREHLTACNKPIYLVYPSEQSVSVEQQPINPDCVL
FT                   LLLDGTWRKAFKMLQLNPWLTQYPAVHLAEGYESRYRIRKSSRSDSLSTLEACAYMLSA
FT                   LDPRLDVQPLMTAFDAMVELRIKAMPSTVQARYQNSNKPNCETK"
FT   gene            complement(227527..229647)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227527..229647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0199"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase with
FT                   PAS/PAC sensor(s)"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4552 sensory box protein; TIGRFAM: PAS
FT                   sensor protein; diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; EAL domain protein; PAS fold domain
FT                   protein; SMART: PAS domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59733.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRWQHLLKKLSTDDPVLQEKLSLWQAHPHKTPLALIQGFSFISA
FT                   NQAALGYFEAEYDAFVNATPYDFSPRIQSSGRNSVEYAREMILEAIAGKNVEFNWLHLS
FT                   QVGNELPTRVYLYRCYLQQQPVVLVEFQALNRRNQLRATISDGFAHIPKEILSTTLEES
FT                   AEAVYITDTDDHILAVNKAMCRICGYSAEQLISKTPEFLELKSHHLGEETECQIALKQR
FT                   GFWQGETWKKRSDGSNFPAWQSSRKIITEDGDHYNVNIFSDISTKKLLETQLTTRAMYD
FT                   TLTGLPNRFHLKQILNKALEKLKTDPLTLGALMFLDLNGFKNINDSFGHSMGDRVLQLV
FT                   AARLEAGCIEKADIARMGGDEFTLVLQDCSCKDEIQLFAEQILSLFESPFEIEGQKFFL
FT                   GTSIGIALFPTHSDKAGQLISLADTAMYCAKKSLPHLVFYDKAMSQAAELKLQLINSLR
FT                   HAHSLKQFTLAYQAIVDLHTNQTIAAEALLRWQKSPTEYYDAADFVPLLEETGLIVSIG
FT                   QWVLEQACVQAALWRAHNQADFRISVNVSPLQLEHLDFIDQVINALEMANLPAEALILE
FT                   ITESALLRQPEQARLTLNRIKALGVSIAIDDFGTGLSSLSRLGTLPIDSVKIDAEFALR
FT                   LNEVSGQKLCNAIVQLAQALDIHFVAEGIETQQQRDIMTDMGQGFAQGFLFGYPSSVDN
FT                   FTQTFLTEKHIA"
FT   gene            229974..230312
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        229974..230312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0200"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3747 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59734.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMPLILISSVYFAVANAAESPKPKLTLEQRADKARIDSQRLEQA
FT                   QLEKARQATKETAEREDKIKQQSQTNDWEAQQKLKAQKQFDERESREQKYLREAKEAAA
FT                   KERKIPKP"
FT   sig_peptide     229974..230030
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0200"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.994) with cleavage site probability 0.989 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            230420..231073
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        230420..231073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0201"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyltransferase type 11; Methyltransferase
FT                   type 12; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3944 methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59735.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNICPLCHGTELLVYHQDKKRDYHQCQICQLVSVPPEFYLSAEA
FT                   EKAEYDKHENRADDLGYQTFLNRTLEPLLSRVSTSAKGLDFGCGEGKALSMMAKARGYQ
FT                   IDNYDLYYANNPEALARQYDFITLTEVIEHVSDAAGLLAQLDRLLKPNGILAVMTKRVQ
FT                   DQTAFTRWHYKNDPTHINFYAEATFEWLAHHYGWRLEIIDKDVVFLYKEMHKVN"
FT   gene            complement(231159..231488)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231159..231488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0202"
FT                   /product="Antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase; KEGG:
FT                   hch:HCH_05533 uncharacterized enzyme involved in
FT                   biosynthesis of extracellular polysaccharides"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59736.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVVIFEVVPNPGCQERYLEIAADLKSSLSEIAGFISIERFQSMV
FT                   NPERLLSLSFWENEAAVQAWRRQIYHREAQTQGHEQLFADYRLRVAEVVRDYGMFDRAQ
FT                   APRSN"
FT   gene            complement(231485..231868)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231485..231868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0203"
FT                   /product="NIPSNAP family containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NIPSNAP family containing protein; KEGG:
FT                   hch:HCH_05534 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59737.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLKPLAHKPMAPNTMKITCFIEYKIDPFKLEQFAQYAENWGDII
FT                   PVYGGELLGYFLPHEGTNDTAFGLISFDSLAHYERYRYKLKTEAAGKANFQLAKQGEFI
FT                   LSEKRSFLKPIAKTYQRAAETKL"
FT   gene            231897..232652
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        231897..232652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0204"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, ArsR; KEGG: hch:HCH_05536
FT                   predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59738.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIELSPNEITSMEPNIAFIANLIGDAARSRMLIALMGGEALTAT
FT                   ELALEADITPQTASSHLTKLVEGELLLVRKQGRHKYFQLQSRQVAELLESLLNMSAAIA
FT                   NPNVIHGPADPRLRLARICYDHLAGELGVALYDSLSRQDLIVHEGGETKITAAGMTFFA
FT                   KRGVEHSLLGAPDDVFDVPKSRQSRRPLCKSCLDWSERRSHLAGVLGQWVLKDILAKGW
FT                   AEKALDTRALQFSSRGLKSFRADYGIESK"
FT   gene            233540..233731
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        233540..233731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0205"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfr:Sfri_0292 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59739.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFKLELAESELKYVLEGLMALELQMAETCEASDDPDEIADIGN
FT                   DLIELRLLLNPLKEKAIS"
FT   gene            234359..235774
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        234359..235774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0206"
FT                   /product="carboxypeptidase Ss1. Metallo peptidase. MEROPS
FT                   family M20D"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3941 amidohydrolase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   amidohydrolase; PFAM: peptidase M20; peptidase dimerisation
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59740.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPSVSPSAISKSAIPKAFEFKSFANKAIFSKTLLASALALSFM
FT                   GAGLNSAQAATNTMPDAAKLAAGVEQKVIDWRRDLHQHPELSNREFRTSKIIEKHLKSL
FT                   GLEVQTGVAHTGVVAILKGGKLKGGKSGPLIAIRADMDALPVTEVVDLPFASKATDTYR
FT                   NQKVGVMHACGHDTHVAMLMGVAENLVKVKDSLAGDVMFIFQPAEEGAPDGEEGGAELM
FT                   LKEGLFAKRKPDQVFGMHVTSSMPSGMIGVRSGPAMASEDSFTIKVKGRQTHGSRPWNG
FT                   VDPIVAAAQIITNVQTIVSRQVDITKAPAVVSFGAVNGGIRSNIIPDEVELIGTIRTFD
FT                   QPMRADIKVRLAEMAELSAKTLGASATTEIHPGYPVVVNNPELVASMRPVLASVVGDKM
FT                   LIEPGLITGAEDFSYYALEAPGMFFFLGVTPKGTDPETAASNHSPAFYVDESALKVGVE
FT                   AMTKVALTALNAQ"
FT   sig_peptide     234359..234523
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0206"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.976 at
FT                   residue 55"
FT   gene            235912..237243
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        235912..237243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0207"
FT                   /product="peptidase M16 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M16 domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO4537.2 hypothetical Zn-dependent peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59741.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTLSALVLAMGLFNPLSQAQATTAEDIKSFTLDNGMKIMVLED
FT                   ASIPNANMYLFWKVGSRNEVPGITGISHFFEHMMFNGSKKYGPKMFDRTMEAAGGANNA
FT                   YTTEDMTVYTDWFPANALETMFDLEADRIANLDINQTMVDSERGVVQSERSTGLENSNW
FT                   NALEGEIKGVAFLAHPYSWSVIGHESDIAAWTLEDLVQYHKTYYAPNNAVVVIAGDVKV
FT                   AQVKALADKYFAPIPAQTPPKAIRTVEPEQKGERRTFVQKASVSTPNVMLAYHIPAATH
FT                   ADFYALDLLSSILSQGNSSRLYQSLVDKQVALEAQTYMPMSVDPNLFYVMGVATPEVKA
FT                   STLEQALIEQIDAIATMGVTQQELDKVKNIKLMDFYRSMETINGKANTIGTYEMYFGSY
FT                   DKLFNAPEAYNKVTPADIQRVAQTYLRKSNRTVAVLAANEEISQ"
FT   sig_peptide     235912..235977
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0207"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.949 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            237240..238703
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        237240..238703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0208"
FT                   /product="peptidase M16 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M16 domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3814 peptidase M16 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59742.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSMAMKSLKMASLGKPSKLMAALALGTSLALAGCATTSAPKRVE
FT                   TGSFVMPSYDKFVLDNGLTVYLMPQREVPLVTLNAVVRAGAVNDTTAGVAQMTAEGLLL
FT                   GAAGKSKADIEQQVDFLGASLGAEADKEGSYLSADFMAKDTDVMLGLFSAAMLTPDFDA
FT                   AEFDKLKQRAIAGLQQDKESPRAVIGRYFDKLVFGAHPYGNAASGNSDSLEQVTVSQLR
FT                   AFHKSYYQPANTAITVVGDFDVAAMKAKLTQTFGQWKGSEKLVQPDLNQGLPQLTAAKV
FT                   LLVDKPDAIETTFVIGGLGISRDNPDYVGLTVVNTILGGRFTSWLNDELRVNAGLTYGA
FT                   RSGFSPYTDSGVFTISTFTKTETTQEAIDLALKTYARLWEKGVDQTTLDSAKAYVKGQF
FT                   PPKFETSGQLAGLLSGMYLYGFDDKFINEFQAKVDGLTLEETQRLVKTYFPQKDLQFVL
FT                   IGNAAKIAPIAAKYGKVQTVDIKATGFGQ"
FT   sig_peptide     237240..237356
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0208"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.483 at
FT                   residue 39"
FT   gene            complement(238822..240918)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238822..240918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0209"
FT                   /product="peptidase S9, prolyl oligopeptidase active site
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase S9, prolyl oligopeptidase active
FT                   site domain protein; WD40 domain protein beta Propeller;
FT                   KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3813 peptidase S9, prolyl oligopeptidase
FT                   active site domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59743.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTCYLAKIRNIIILVTVCITRRHIVKKTGILLLCLLMPFSSAFA
FT                   DQGKPLSAELLWQLKRIGSPIVSPTGEHIIAPVTEYDLKADKGSTQLWHFDGKHNRAIT
FT                   AKGLRVSEPVFSPDGKTLAFVSQRNEDEASQIYLLPMDGPGEAQRLTDIPTGVNSIKWV
FT                   GKHLYFISNIFPNQSWEEMKTQLTTDTDNKVSAHQWNALPYSQFDHWLDERRQAHVFRI
FT                   PAKGGNVENITQPAGHELPRSDQSSASYDVSPNERWIAFNAYGSENKVDPKIDIFLATI
FT                   GGNKAENLTADNQAPDLNPSFSPNGKTLAFTRQKIPGFYADTSRLMLLDIDSRKLTTLT
FT                   SDWDRSVSQFSWTPDNKGFYATVEDAATNRIYSIDAKNGKVKAITEATDFSQPAIGKDG
FT                   ELIATNQSFLYPARLVSINPRNGKIERLENFNDDILKDVDLGTYESVTYKGYQGKDIQM
FT                   WVHYPAGFDRSKKYPLFMLVHGGPHNAITNGFHFRWNAQTFASWGYVTAWPNFHGSSGF
FT                   GQEFADSINPDWKTKPLEDVLKAADWFKQQSWIDSDRMVAGGASYGGYLTSIILGQPHP
FT                   FKALLIHAAVYDMYAQMASDFAVHSTRFGNYWDNPELYKAISPHYFAANFNTPTLVSHG
FT                   QLDYLVPATQGFELFHTLQSRHVESRMIYFPDENHWIMKPNNSVYWYNEVKKWMTHFAE
FT                   PGAR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(240781..240918)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0209"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.995 at
FT                   residue 46"
FT   gene            241138..241710
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        241138..241710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0210"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3937 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59744.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLKIDRLNLMLVFATLLSVFSSSSVMAAKVSFKEFCPQLVGQWA
FT                   GDAAKAGEIPRNVAVTGFCSHDQRQLILSVSIGTKAPFSETWWFREQGDQVLLTYYDGV
FT                   AEDKQQVFSLYRQNGDYSLLGEGVVNARPALIQLLFDAQTQTQTQAQAQNQAGGWQWTQ
FT                   NIQYLDDDIDRYQLFRGIEMTPVAPSP"
FT   sig_peptide     241138..241224
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0210"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            complement(241753..242217)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241753..242217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0211"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group
FT                   2; PFAM: tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase (SpoU); KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_3934 RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group
FT                   2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59745.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHIALYEPEIAPNTGNIIRLCANNGSQLHLIEPLGFDLEEKKLR
FT                   RAGLDYADLTNVTRHKDFDAFLEAMAGKRIMACTTKGSRPHTELSFAKDDVLLFGPETR
FT                   GLPMAIIESIPTEQRLRIPMAATSRSLNLSNAVAIISYEAWRQLDFAGAL"
FT   gene            242378..243151
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        242378..243151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0212"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4528 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59746.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSHFITLFIFYVLFLQSIFTPAYAADDAVTSAGGKRQMTAYLGE
FT                   IPGLINADGTGPFVELVKAIDRADPEVEIDIKVFPLSRAMLGVTLGRADFGLPAIRNNA
FT                   ALDALPYRFSSVSFGQVTHVLYTNVDKPITKAMLFDQQQTGRVFTVEAIPDYMPIPAEP
FT                   SITIKRSLLKLSHGRIDAFVWAQEEADMMLKQLKLHNIHREDFGDFEDVFVIAKGPEGD
FT                   AVDAYLSRMIELLRQTGELSQIYQTIHLSYNDWQP"
FT   sig_peptide     242378..242455
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0212"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.991 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            243278..244135
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        243278..244135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0213"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF6, transmembrane"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF6,
FT                   transmembrane; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3806 protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF6, transmembrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59747.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFVIALLAPVFWGTTYALVSLYLHDMSPYWVAVWRALPAGILML
FT                   MLRPRLPTLVWSKLGLLAFCNIGAFFTLLFIGAYRLPVAVAGTLGATLPLIFLILAWVI
FT                   DKKRPGMKWLLLGLMGLGGVILLLNPSADLDPIGVLCMLSATTLIAFSSRWMQKWDVGD
FT                   FLVLTAWQLFLGGLMLIPLAWFMAGPPQLPSLTVVPSLIWLVIANTAIAYWAWLWSMRN
FT                   LGPEIMGMVALVNPVVAVSLGVIIVGETLDMRQWAGIGVILLSLLLMKLPQNLRLNPFK
FT                   KVQP"
FT   gene            244164..245105
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        244164..245105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0214"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LysR; LysR,
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3805 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59748.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRLDLNLLPVLEILLEEQSVTAAAARLHLSQSAVSKQLTRLRE
FT                   VFDDPLFERTAYGLKPTPKALSLAPELRQCLQQLAQFTRPDTFEPALSQRQFRMHLVET
FT                   TYSLTFPHFMPSLLAQAPGVSLNCQTWRLDTMDRLLRCDIDLAIGCREWDERSPMHVSH
FT                   IPDDLCHVELVQDYPVCLMRRDHPALTQEWNLDTFLSYRHLQVAFGGLEHWLLDDVLQL
FT                   EGRQRDIAVNMTDFQSALTLCEHSDLILCAPSRYAFAVMKSFELQSLPSPIKLIPGAYL
FT                   LMWHKHFEHDLSHKWLRELIISQVLPSITPRV"
FT   gene            complement(245089..245970)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245089..245970)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0215"
FT                   /product="Patatin"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Patatin; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3931 patatin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59749.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDVALVLEGGGLRAIYTAGVLDAFLQQSLNFNYVIGVSAGAIYP
FT                   ASYVSRQFGRNLQIQQQYLNDKRYMGLRHWLATGNYVNTDFTYRRMAYELLPFDFDTFL
FT                   NSHTEFKVGAFNCNTGKTDYFGMADFNDHDKLLDVLIASSSLPFMSKPSVINQHHYLDG
FT                   GIGEPIPLAQSRKDGYARQVVILTQDQHYQKTAMKMNWLARKAYKRYPAVAHALSERHR
FT                   VYNQALTELDQAVTSDDAFVIRPALPLNLSRLDRNIDKVTAVYQQGLADGKTVLPALTA
FT                   WLAAPKEPKPEA"
FT   gene            complement(246049..247062)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246049..247062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0216"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LysR; LysR,
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: son:SO4524 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59750.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNMIKGMIVFAAIAEKGSMSAAAQQLNLSSSAVSQQVTKLEMD
FT                   MGISLFHRNTRNLTLTEAGSLFYENCRKVIAIVESTEQKLNNLKGIPSGELKIAAPIGF
FT                   GGGLLSEPFNYLLAAHPQISLNLLLQDGPIDIVNEGIDLAICIGPLSDSNLIARHLADW
FT                   RMLLCASPDYLPMHKIFKHPAELAAFNRINHPCANSETLTHVRNKECFELTSQRITVNN
FT                   MQALIQLTLDGLGFAALPEPEVHKYLESGQLVTLLPEWSLNTYSVYSVTSARDKQPAKV
FT                   KEALNTLSQYFSQANFNPAYHFKQCVQKDGTKGSVTNILPIKPKQASHHADVDHAS"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(246985..247062)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0216"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.714) with cleavage site probability 0.649 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            247187..249187
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        247187..249187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0217"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor, plug; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3929 TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59751.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSRKKYLAQVITALCLLPAVPVTNALADTAPDKEKMMERIVVT
FT                   ASGFEQQIRDAPASISVITREDLDNRFYRDLTDAMLEVPGVVITGGADRQDISLRGMGS
FT                   QYTLILVDGKRQSSRETRTNSDGPGVEGAWTPPLAAIDRIEIVRGPMSSLYGSDAIGGV
FT                   INIITRKVPNEWQGEVRLDTTLQEKSTSGNVYQSNFFVNGGLIKDLLGMQLYGQYTQRE
FT                   EDNIYGGYRGRDATNLTARFALTPNENHDIMLEVGVSNQELDSSLGKTVTPLAPGEACG
FT                   RRGCPQSSTTEYENSTISLSHTGRWDFGTSDSYIKHEVFDNKTRKMKITNTDVQSSLIT
FT                   TLGQSHTATFGAAFNHQDLTDETGNQVSNLTDISRRQWSVFSEDEWRIVDNFALTMGLR
FT                   LDDDENFGHHVSPRVYGVWGLTDSTTLKGGVSTGFRAPSLRQTVPDWGQVSRGGNMYGN
FT                   PDLQPETSVNYELGVYSDLTESITASAGVFYNEFKDKITRVACPATQCTDGPNQFGSDP
FT                   TTYVNIDDAVTQGIELSIDYRIRSNLSFTGNYTYTDSEQKTGAYKGSPLNQLPKHLIQA
FT                   SFNYEPIDNLSTWLRVNYRGEESQPTTGPSSSSFIAPSYTLLDLGANYQLNDSLKFSAG
FT                   IYNAFDKDITQEEYGYLEDGRRYWLGMTYSF"
FT   sig_peptide     247187..247276
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0217"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.995 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            complement(249259..249519)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249259..249519)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0218"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3927 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59752.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFNEQEKHALLALKGVGPTVIKRFEEIGISSLQQLAQHEVDDIA
FT                   NLVASMLRTTCWKNSPQARNAIGAAIELARAHPPAKNSHSY"
FT   gene            complement(249651..250988)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249651..250988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0219"
FT                   /product="Radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Radical SAM domain protein; HemN domain
FT                   protein; SMART: Elongator protein 3/MiaB/NifB; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO4520 coproporphyrinogen III oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59753.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVIQTLSGAIATPYQANITVPNWMLGSMERVMQYYVDKNLRLD
FT                   TLSAEMMPAPVEGKKYMLYAHIPFCHTLCSYCTFHRFMFKEDKARAYFISLRKEMEMVK
FT                   ALGYDFESMYIGGGTTTVLEDELARTIEHAKTLFPSIKEVSCESDPQHLDSPGFKQLKG
FT                   LVDRMSIGVQSFNDDILKMTDRLDKFGTGQQTFDKIMGAKELFPIINVDLIFGFRGQTD
FT                   EVIQHDLDMASRLDPRQITTYPLMITHQTRKSVKGKLAAPQADMANQYRQILNSLNGQY
FT                   NQLSAWAFGKTDDEGFDEYVIDYDEYLGVGSGSFSFLNDTLYVNTFSLRKYQERIAAGH
FT                   MGVEQQKNYSKKDVMQYRFLLGMFSGRLSRKYFRDTFGVNLDTALFKEMTSMKLIGAIK
FT                   NDPRDPDNLIVTDNGKMMGLLMMKEFYSGMDNVRAQLRKPLKPCDM"
FT   gene            251367..252278
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        251367..252278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0220"
FT                   /product="Bile acid:sodium symporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Bile acid:sodium symporter; KEGG: son:SO4519
FT                   sodium-dependent transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59754.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVNVNRFFPLLALIGAVTAYLMPSWFTELKSAIVPLLVIIMLSM
FT                   GLTLDLQDFANAFKQKRAVLTGLILQFSVMPLSALLISQLLGLDRELTIGMVLVGSVAG
FT                   GTASNVVCYLAKGDVALSITMTALSTLAGVVLTPLIIKLLIGEMIDIPFVDMLLSLVKI
FT                   VLFPVSAGVIINHFFKSLVAKVAPALPLISILAIVMAITIIVALNTNQFDKVGPIILLA
FT                   VFLHNGLGLALGYFCCRLLGFNHTVCKTISIEVGLQNSGLATALCIKFFSPISAIPSAI
FT                   FSIWHNLSGAILAGYWARESQD"
FT   gene            complement(252351..253742)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252351..253742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0221"
FT                   /product="Sel1 domain protein repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sel1 domain protein repeat-containing protein;
FT                   KEGG: hch:HCH_06539 FOG: TPR repeat, SEL1 subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59755.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFTIATLLLLLTVSFAATAEKSTLEQLFEQQQYDAFLQQAQQQ
FT                   AAENNADALFLLGKAYHLGRGVTQDNATASQYYEQARALGSARASHNLGSMALDNDRKT
FT                   QAIPLLEEALARGLKLPTLYNLGRAHSPADPSSRFYLAKAIAAAQRAGSYFGQAFELQP
FT                   DNLYLDNASREYLRAYLIAMQSVGSERESLDLPQLRQQAIKWLELGMAADNGTAWTNYG
FT                   ALLLNENDYSGAKAAFLQGAKRQVAIANYHLGSMEERGLGAETDKVQALAYYEKAALAG
FT                   MEQAKAPAYELLKAQLEYEDDLTKLEQGVARFNALKQQDQYAPISLDSVINRLAWGTFL
FT                   AQQRQQTISLPTAAKTQLSLQACGLGYNQLHGSTYNIGENSHWRMAAYLTLADKIALPL
FT                   EGRVDEHGCASLTIAMTDQLYRLLQQGAVFGLRFPNYTLPLALSRQENILQLTLMPVET
FT                   PLPVN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(253677..253742)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0221"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.930 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(254292..255182)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254292..255182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0222"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: abo:ABO_1732 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59756.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTASQTMMSFTLASSALLASYAAQANPVETSREYKLLLDPSHFN
FT                   YATQSTTANSYLTDAKQAISNAISRNITGSWALTKARQVAFYDTPTSCQLKQLGYIFRD
FT                   RTSDDKSEVTLKFRSPDRFIADFEDLSSPDNQADTKLEADISTDINNGIRIVYSHSTTT
FT                   PNTRTLNDMADVNSHFSGFADAYGLSNNLTLAKVGGLTINEYVFEGSEIDLGSIDASLE
FT                   LTLWYTSSPSASQQPVIAEVSFKYKDPNSNYTAKVVQRAKLAFDAMAQLSAWNSTSSLT
FT                   KTAFIYAAAPNFCSQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(255102..255182)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0222"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.668 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            complement(255315..256856)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255315..256856)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0223"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: abo:ABO_1733 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59757.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVLVTSGLCLSVLLLSACNSDDKDINSLTTQTTLVGGDSHCWM
FT                   GGTRTDSGLDSNDNGKLDSNEVVDSSYACNTDLFTDKAVHLPFTVLRDDLDNGAMPGTK
FT                   FEIRNGGYGSDAAPNPNNPIQFYALTDRGPNADYSGSLGKGKMFPTPDYTPRIGLFELQ
FT                   TNGTITKIKDILFKRPDGSLITGLPNSSSLGGTGEIPYDAAGEVIRQDMSQPYNAQTNP
FT                   IKLDDYGLDSEGLAAMDDGSFWVSDEYGPHIVHYSAEGVEIARINPFADDARNLYSLPA
FT                   EFAHRRANRGMEGLTITPDQSTLVGIMQSTISNPDKSVNNNTLTRIVTINLATGAIGQY
FT                   LYQQEIAQNSNSAIVALSNSQFLVLERDAKFFNIDTDVMKHVYKIDISGATDLETVTAQ
FT                   ADIAQDAALGLTIKGKTLEQVALSDGWEVLAANGIIPATKSLVLDMAAKTQYPHDKMEG
FT                   LWLIDNKRLGVLNDDDFATWSNNNTLEQKYLDSAQSDIDGNTLYIVDDLPLSADK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(256788..256856)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0223"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.997) with cleavage site probability 0.846 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(257317..257805)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257317..257805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0224"
FT                   /product="CcmE/CycJ protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CcmE/CycJ protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0227
FT                   CcmE/CycJ protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZ45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59758.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPRRKKRLTLAVALIGGVAAITSLLLYALNSNLNLFYTPSEIVH
FT                   GKTDTGVKPEIGQRIRVGGMVTVGSMVRDPKSLHVQFAVHDSLGGEVLVTYDDLLPDLF
FT                   REGQGIVAQGVLSADGKLEATEVLAKHDENYMPPEVAEAMGQKHEKLDYSQQKAPDTK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(257716..257805)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0224"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.956 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            complement(257802..258002)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257802..258002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0225"
FT                   /product="Heme exporter protein D (CcmD)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Heme exporter protein D (CcmD); KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0228 heme exporter protein D (CcmD)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59759.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFDSISDFFNMGGYAFYVWLSYGVTFCCLSTLIITSARQKRKVL
FT                   IEIAKKMDREERLKETRSTKS"
FT   gene            complement(258002..258748)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258002..258748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0226"
FT                   /product="heme exporter protein CcmC"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: heme exporter protein CcmC; PFAM:
FT                   cytochrome c assembly protein; KEGG: son:SO0261 heme
FT                   exporter protein CcmC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59760.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKWLHPYADPERAYKLSGTLFPWFAILAGLFIAVGTTWGLAFAP
FT                   TDYQQGDSYRIIFIHVPAASMSMAAYMGMATAAFIGLVWQIKLADWAAASIAPIGAVIT
FT                   FIALFTGAAWGKPMWGAWWVWDARLTSELVLLFLYLGVISLYASFEDKVLAARAAGILA
FT                   IVGVINIPIIKYSVEWWSSLHQPSTIRITEKSTMSTEMLYPLLINMLGFGLMIGAITIV
FT                   RFRAEILARNGMRPWVRELAKAEEVK"
FT   gene            complement(258750..259436)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258750..259436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0227"
FT                   /product="heme exporter protein CcmB"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: heme exporter protein CcmB; PFAM:
FT                   cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcmB; KEGG: son:SO0262
FT                   heme exporter protein CcmB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026031"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59761.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRGISFTQAFFTLLQRDLKIAIRHRGDIFNPLLFFIMVVTLFPL
FT                   GIGPEPQMLARVAPGIIWVAALLASMLSLERLFKADFSDGSLEQMLLSPQPLAILVLAK
FT                   VLAHWILTGVPLIIIAPLLAVLLNLDGNSYGALISTLALGTPVLSLLGAIGVALTVGLR
FT                   KGGVLLSLLILPLYIPVLIFATSAIDAAGMNLPYDGQLAIIGAMLVGSLTLAPFAIGAS
FT                   LRVSTN"
FT   gene            complement(259448..260098)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259448..260098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0228"
FT                   /product="heme exporter protein CcmA"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_0226 heme exporter protein CcmA;
FT                   TIGRFAM: heme exporter protein CcmA; PFAM: ABC transporter
FT                   related; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59762.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNITKETTLVSASKLTCIREERILFDELSFDINAGDIVQIEGPN
FT                   GAGKTSLLRILAGLSRPYAGQTFYRNEDINRCRDEYNEDLLYLGHLAGVKCELTAEENL
FT                   NFNLRISGYDDFDTSAILAKVNLTGFEEALAGHLSAGQHRRTALSRLWHSNCKIWILDE
FT                   PFTAIDKKGVEELEQLFIQHADNGGCVILTTHQDMGIIKDDRLRKIRLDYRFI"
FT   gene            260417..260716
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        260417..260716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0229"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c, class I"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c, class I; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0232
FT                   cytochrome c, class I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59763.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLAMTAVAALTMSVNVSAQEAEAIFNKACTVCHSMGVAGAPK
FT                   VHNAAEWEPRLAKGIDALLHSVKTGLNAMPPGGMCTDCTDEDYKAAIEFMSKAQ"
FT   sig_peptide     260417..260482
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0229"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.989 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(260780..262033)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260780..262033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0230"
FT                   /product="Tetratricopeptide domain protein"
FT                   /note="SMART: Tetratricopeptide domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_0233 TPR repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59764.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFWIFIALVMLVGLMLIWIPHFRQQKLLKTEEAGVRKQTNLEL
FT                   FNERLGVLEKELSEELLDQAEFDALKKELEISLLQDIKEASDDSLVNQIKPKTILWPSI
FT                   MSVCLIVISGYLYQHLGAFENIETAQQPANPHAGMDTAQIMAQRVQMMEAQVKAEPENS
FT                   QVWFSLGHAYVSANQYDKGIAAFDKVMDLVGKHAELLGPKATAMYYKAGQQMTPQIKAI
FT                   IDESLAMDAQDPSTLLLVGMDAFFTADYKQAIASWQTILDSDRADVDRAALMNAIETAN
FT                   LRMQSETTGMPNDDTHKQVKASAAKSVNVTISISAELAAKASPEDTIFIFARATEGPKV
FT                   PLAATKVSAKSFPVTVTLDDSSGMGGDKKLSDATNVEVIAVLSKHGNIKPQAGDLQGKI
FT                   STVAVGDTANLVLDTQVQ"
FT   gene            262434..264413
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        262434..264413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0231"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcmF"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcmF;
FT                   PFAM: cytochrome c assembly protein; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_0229
FT                   cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcmF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59765.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPELGHFALIIGVAFAFLLISVPLIGVARKDQYLVRYAWPLTYG
FT                   MFFFITVSVVVLAYSFAVDDFSVAYVAHHSNSQLPIFFKISAVWGGHEGSLLFWVFALS
FT                   TWAAAVALFSKGLEEVFTARVLAVLALIVIGFSLFMLLTSSPFERLFPIPAEGRDLNPM
FT                   LQDVGLIFHPPMLYLGYVGFSVSFAFAIAALMSGRLDSAWARWTRPWTLAAWIFLTGGI
FT                   ALGSWWAYYELGWGGWWFWDPVENASFMPWLVGTALVHSLIVTEKRGAFRNWTVLLSIF
FT                   AFSLSLLGTFIVRSGVLTSVHSFAADPSRGMFILLLLGLAIGGSLTLFAFRASEMSSPA
FT                   RFELKSKETMLLVCNVLLTVAAGTVLLGTLYPLLIDALGMGKISVGPPYFNAVFVPIVL
FT                   VLFGFMGIGPIIRWKKSKAGELRRQLLIPAMVAAAIGIVTPFIVDGVFNTWVAFGIAAA
FT                   SWIILATARAAYNMVKSKEGDISISRMGRSQLGMIFAHLGIAVSVIGATMVSNYSIEKS
FT                   VRMGPGISQELAGYTFKYLETKNVVGPNYTAVQGQIEVYKGDELLTLLKPDRRQYNVRT
FT                   MDMTEAGIDWGLFRDLYVTMGDPITSTEFAVRLNYKPFVRWLWFGAIFMMIGGFFAASD
FT                   KRYRVKVTAAVAPSAEKAKLATAQ"
FT   gene            264425..264979
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        264425..264979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0232"
FT                   /product="periplasmic protein thiol--disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase DsbE"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: periplasmic protein thiol--disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase DsbE; PFAM: alkyl hydroperoxide reductase/
FT                   Thiol specific antioxidant/ Mal allergen; Redoxin domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: son:SO0267 thiol:disulfide interchange
FT                   protein DsbE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59766.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLVLFIPLVIFLAMGVFLYKGLFLNPQQLDSALEGKPIPAFQL
FT                   ERLETPAEIITNEQLKGKVSLLNVWATWCPSCKYEHPFLVMLKRKNLLPIYGINYRDER
FT                   APALEELKRQGDPYNVNIYDKDGRLGLDLGVYGAPESFVVDHNGIIRFRYAGPIDLRVW
FT                   SETLYPMIQQLQAEAAKDGAS"
FT   sig_peptide     264425..264493
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0232"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.675) with cleavage site probability 0.290 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            264976..265455
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        264976..265455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0233"
FT                   /product="cytochrome C biogenesis protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome C biogenesis protein; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0236 cytochrome c biogenesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59767.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLTKIIGGLVLLFSMTTAVMATPVDTYEFKTPENQKRGLSLAH
FT                   ELRCPQCQNQNLIDSNSPVARDLRLEVFKMVDEGKGDDEIIEFMTSRYGEFVLYNPKME
FT                   TKTYILWLGPIGLLLMGLVIGFIFIRKQRISGNVPNEISEEDQRELDTLLKRNTK"
FT   sig_peptide     264976..265047
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0233"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.995 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            265452..266039
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        265452..266039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0234"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase/ Thiol specific
FT                   antioxidant/ Mal allergen"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alkyl hydroperoxide reductase/ Thiol specific
FT                   antioxidant/ Mal allergen; Redoxin domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0237 redoxin domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59768.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHKVIKALLLSSLFSLLAGGVAHAYPGMQQATKPMESTVDLINV
FT                   LPKTFPIEPVAFNDVDGKAIDFSQFKGKIIMVNMWATWCPPCVRELPAIERLATKFKAE
FT                   DFVLLPISIDAEGKQQVQPFLNSLGMPNFNSYYDQSQSLGDVFPLDTIPATFILDQQGQ
FT                   LIAFVRSYVDWDDAKAVSLIQGFIDKGSKKPN"
FT   sig_peptide     265452..265529
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0234"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            266577..268113
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0004"
FT   rRNA            266577..268113
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0004"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            268482..271384
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0005"
FT   rRNA            268482..271384
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0005"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            271525..271639
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0006"
FT   rRNA            271525..271639
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0006"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            271675..271751
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0007"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Asp1"
FT   tRNA            271675..271751
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0007"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            272263..272775
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        272263..272775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0235"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3783 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59769.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYDLTVVQFSKMLKNLSVILEKGECFANLKKVDMAVLLNSRLAP
FT                   DQFNLIRQVQIACDTAKIGVARLTDNLDTVPKHDDSETTLADLQARISSVLDYLATFKA
FT                   DDFANAATIHVSQPRWEGKYLTGYEFAIEHAIPNIYFHVTTAYAILRHNGVEIGKKDYL
FT                   GAMPYKS"
FT   gene            273187..273384
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        273187..273384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4490 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59770.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIESQAVESPTDATTTKSKKAKKAAITSGLRLKDKLTQDTRRRI
FT                   EILHEQRQLSNRFGVDIEID"
FT   gene            complement(273490..273957)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273490..273957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0237"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO4489 acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59771.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIDLKSAPQHIPQLAQWHHQEWAHLSSADATVTTLIEQMSEYL
FT                   SDAAIPKMFICEEANQVMGSSSLTAADMDTRTDLSPWLANVYVNAHYRNKGLGKLLVNA
FT                   VVDYAKALGLQKIYLFTADKADFYQTLGWSKISREDYMGEMVTIMEYEFKK"
FT   gene            complement(274088..275404)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274088..275404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0238"
FT                   /product="integral membrane sensor signal transduction
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region, ATPase domain protein
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: son:SO4488 sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59772.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLKGYLTRNLLITLTFAMVLLLYFLYQGIQILTQDFVASRLQH
FT                   DADSLISALNNHPDGTWAITTDRLPNVYHRVNSGHYFAIQIGEQTLCSRSLFDHNVNMP
FT                   KLTAGEHHQATDFVGKEHWLMFSQAVIKDDQLVTLWVTEDISELEQTQVQFLAFASAAV
FT                   LLTIVILLMSQYQLLKRGFKPLEQMPEAIRQMRTQGQEINPDQMPSEIIPLIEEIDRLV
FT                   NQLGQRVQRSRNALGNLAHEMKRPLQGLQSYLESLPPEQRSEGSKVLANLHHIIERELK
FT                   RTKIVGMSTPGRYTVLDDDLAPLIQVMQRIYPDRIINSHYASGLVMPFDRDDLLELLGN
FT                   LLDNACKHSRKNIEIRIVHQTAPTAGYGIIVSDDGEGVSDAALSIIIERGIRLDESIQG
FT                   HGLGLSICKDIVDSYQGELSFSHAQQGGLEASVFLPIPS"
FT   gene            complement(275410..276069)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275410..276069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0239"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; transcriptional
FT                   regulator domain protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0241 two
FT                   component transcriptional regulator, winged helix family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59773.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLLIEDDTDLVARLIPALNKAGYTVEHADNGIDGAFLGEEENF
FT                   EAVILDLGLPGKPGLQVLGQWRQKGLAMPVLILTARDAWHERVDGLKAGADDYLGKPFH
FT                   IEELLARLEVLIRRHFGRADNVLQHAGVSLDVDKQAVTNVDGEVIELTKIEYRLLHYLM
FT                   VNPSKIVSKSELSERIYEEDQIKDSNVIEVYVNRLRQRLGKDYIETRRGQGYRLKE"
FT   gene            complement(276069..276335)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276069..276335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0240"
FT                   /product="Propeptide, PepSY amd peptidase M4"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Propeptide, PepSY amd peptidase M4; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0242 propeptide, PepSY amd peptidase M4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59774.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSPSCDAHDDDLSNKVVEWVKEGKVLPFDTIMQRYESRLKGRL
FT                   LDLEVEQKHGRIIYELEILRDDGIVYEIKIDAKTGEWLKEKVD"
FT   gene            complement(276328..276891)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276328..276891)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0241"
FT                   /product="diheme cytochrome c"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0243 diheme cytochrome c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018588"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3U99"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59775.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQAHPISWFLGSSLTAAALAIGVIGVSLTLTGTGYADDGRGLS
FT                   RAIPQNAEYTAECGSCHMAYPANLLPADKWRAITANLENHFGDNASLDPQVTARIEEYL
FT                   VQHAAQNGKVMKNSTPLLAGAGPQKITEQAFFIRKHDEIPRRMVQDNPKVGSFSQCSNC
FT                   HNLAEKGIFDEDTVNIPGFGRWDD"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(276775..276891)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0241"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.992) with cleavage site probability 0.724 at
FT                   residue 39"
FT   gene            complement(276981..277427)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276981..277427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0242"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c, monohaem"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c, monohaem; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0244 cytochrome c-type protein Shp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59776.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLTRHTNKSRLAIVAISTLLLTSLSVSAANSKVQSLPLSAERI
FT                   GTQLQSYQAQGAGPFTAAAGQKLWLQDMDGRSCASCHTAKVTDMGMHQNTRKSIDPMAP
FT                   SITADRLTDSAKIEKWFTRNCNWTFKRDCTPQEKGDALLWLSLQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(277335..277427)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0242"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.978 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            complement(277481..278068)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277481..278068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0243"
FT                   /product="cytochrome B561"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome B561; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0244
FT                   cytochrome b561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59777.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNTLQTIKVWDLLIRIFHWSLVGFFTLAYLTEGEDEWMTIHSY
FT                   AGYSILILLVFRLLWGVIGTHNARFSNFITRPKEVLVYLKGLITGKAKDYIGHNPAGAM
FT                   MIVALIASIAITGFSGMALYATDGHGPLATSFFATWPEGAIKEVHEFFANFTVFLVVIH
FT                   VGGVIVSSLLHKENLVRAMVTGKKQRPVEQED"
FT   gene            278289..278744
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        278289..278744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0244"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0246 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59778.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAVIRAFISRNPSRKSFFIYAVLLFLTEVLIALYAPAGFIRGF
FT                   VGDVLVVILLFCMVRAVVSPVEKAAAKNTGDGIKRLFQTPWLAFAVLLFAFAIEFGQYW
FT                   GLVDKLGLGGNRLARIVIGSHFDPLDLVAYFVGYLILLGCYWKSRQP"
FT   gene            278812..279324
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        278812..279324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0245"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4481 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59779.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPITAFSLLTARTDGLELNPLKMPLYFNGQHTHTFIAGLVIEGQ
FT                   YRCVLPNKTSGYLVITSFDCPFEESTEFSLLDEAFKLIATTSLAQMYDSFLLHSHWPIA
FT                   DNRLRLHYYGQFVLDLVISAGSSWLTARPKLKLIEVVNPQSDPQTAAAMAELAQRLAAI
FT                   EKSLMWD"
FT   gene            complement(279310..280233)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279310..280233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0246"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LysR; LysR,
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0248 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59780.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDRLQAMQIFMRVAELQSFTQASASLGLSKTHVSNVVAQFETFL
FT                   GARLLQRTTRTVRLTQDGQSCYERCKSLLAEFQELESLFQLQAEQVSGRLRVDMSTGIA
FT                   RNLVLPKLAEFIEQYPHIELELSSTDRKVDVIAEGFDCVIRVGSVQQEGLIAKKMGHFK
FT                   MLNCVSPAYIAKYGKPESLEDLTLHNHKLVHYVSQLGGTDSGFEYQDPHTHQANLTIQL
FT                   PKLITVNNADAYSSACLAGLGIIQVPSIGVAKYLHTGELVEILQNYPAPPMPVSLLYPH
FT                   RRHLSKRLQVFMAWLNQQMTPFLVPH"
FT   gene            280372..281133
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        280372..281133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0247"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3773 short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59781.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTPIALITGASRGLGKNTAQKLAAQGIDIILTYQTNAAAAAEV
FT                   VAEIEWLGRKAVALPLDVSDSGSFAEFAIQVSTVLAQTWQRESFNYLINNAGIGIHVPM
FT                   AETSIEQFDTLMNIHVKGPFFLTQTLLPQLMDGGSIVNISTGLTRFAIPGFGAYATMKG
FT                   AVETMTKYWAKELGSRGIRVNVLAPGAIETDFGGGAVRDNEQMNQFLAQQTALGRVGLP
FT                   DDIGGAISALLSPAAAWINAQRIEASGGMFL"
FT   gene            complement(281372..282892)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281372..282892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0248"
FT                   /product="Aldehyde dehydrogenase (NAD(+))"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aldehyde dehydrogenase; KEGG: son:SO4480
FT                   aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59782.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYAQPGTAGAIVNFKEKYANFIGGKWVAPVNGKYFDNRSPVNGQ
FT                   NFCQIPRSDAQDIELALDAAHAAKEAWGKTSVTERSNLLLRIADRVEQNLEYLAVAETW
FT                   ENGKAVRETLNADLPLFVDHFRYFAGCIRAQEGSAADIDGNTVSYHFPEPLGVVGQIIP
FT                   WNFPLLMAAWKIAPALAAGNCVVLKPAEQTPVSILVLLELIEDLLPAGILNVVNGFGAE
FT                   AGQALATSKRIAKLAFTGSTEIGYHILKCAAESLIPSTVELGGKSPNVFFADVMDHEDE
FT                   YLNKAVEGMLLAFFNQGEVCTCPSRVLVQESIFDRFIEKVLARAQTIKQGDPLDTDTQV
FT                   GAQASKEQFDKILSYLAIGKAEGAEVLLGGTLCQLDGGQSEGYYISPTIMKGHNKMRIF
FT                   QEEIFGPVISVTTFKDEAEALAIANDTEYGLGAGVWTRDMNTAQRMGRGIQAGRVWINC
FT                   YHAYPAHAAFGGYKKSGIGRETHKMMLNHYQNTKNLLVSYDVNPLGFF"
FT   gene            283274..285232
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        283274..285232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0249"
FT                   /product="GAF modulated sigma54 specific transcriptional
FT                   regulator, Fis family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sigma-54 factor, interaction domain-containing
FT                   protein; helix-turn-helix, Fis-type; GAF domain protein;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3771 GAF modulated
FT                   sigma54 specific transcriptional regulator, fis family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59783.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKPHLPSTQAWLADSWQRSIGAGLSEFQLPQELRLDASELKQK
FT                   HEQYQMLIALVQSHALPLFNQLMAHSNSRLLLSDAEGYVLRHWGVSRYSTKLADVALDI
FT                   GVNWLEQHKGTNAIGTALTAKQAVSVVGEQHFIRQNRFMSCTACPIFSPQGEMLGVINI
FT                   TSEQQRHTQQTLMLVSSLAQQVETALLCHLPDSRYRIDLAAQPNLLNSGWQGIVIADSD
FT                   GRIVGCNPMAKQLLSHAKVGDSVEQYLGDNWSRAGGFNQHLDLHLQTQPLNIPSIKSRV
FT                   ATSNKSLNQLGVRFRDPQLERAWQHANKVITKQIPLLVLGETGVGKEQFVKKLHAQSAR
FT                   RTEHLVAVNCAALPAELVESELFGYQAGAFTGANRTGFIGKIRQAHGGFLFLDEIGEMP
FT                   LAAQSRLLRVLQEREVVPVGSNQSFKVDIQIIAATHMDLEQQVAQGLFRQDLFYRLNGL
FT                   QVRLPALRERQDIERIIHKLHRKHRIAPQEICPELLGLLMQHDWPGNLRELDNLMQVAC
FT                   LMAEGDDTLTWQHLPDYLAQKLACEPLKVDPLNAQLLNTQLLNEEQPLGEEVKTGQNSA
FT                   SHPLAGKVVSGKVTSGNIAVQPTANAVQSDSLHEAIYSNVLQAYQACGGNVSQCAKRLG
FT                   ISRNALYRRLKQMGLKG"
FT   gene            285583..286563
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        285583..286563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0250"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase, zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alcohol dehydrogenase, zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein; Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_2154 alcohol dehydrogenase, zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59784.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDALLLTQEDKRTFAQVSQITEADLPEGEVLVEVAYSSLNYKDG
FT                   LAVTGAGKIIRQFPMVPGIDFAGVVCESTDARYQVGDQVILTGWGVGENHWGGMAQKAR
FT                   VKADWLVPMPQGCDAAKAMMIGTAGLTAMLCVQALQQAGITPQSGDILVTGASGGVGSV
FT                   AVTLLANAGYRVVACSGRVEQNAPLLRELGAAEVIDRSELEQDAKPLEAQRWAGVVDTV
FT                   GNKILAKALAQMQYGGAAAICGLAGGFALPTTVMPFILRGVSLLGIDSVSCPFEKRKAA
FT                   WEAVIKALPAHFYQQACQQISLAEVPDFANQIIQGQVTGRVLVKL"
FT   gene            286883..287368
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        286883..287368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0251"
FT                   /product="flavocytochrome c"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_2230 flavocytochrome c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59785.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNANLLGRRNFIKGLGAATGVAMVSPVMAVSERADGIKWDKEIE
FT                   ILIVGSGFAGLAAAIEATRKGAKDIHIFEQMSYFGGNSAINGGLFAAPGTPMQKKEGVE
FT                   DSVEKMVADQIASGRGIADESLLRHVASHAVFFKIVVTLCLKIKLHLLRLLLVPYLG"
FT   sig_peptide     286883..286975
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0251"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.991 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            complement(287322..288371)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287322..288371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0252"
FT                   /product="Integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integrase, catalytic region; KEGG:
FT                   sdn:Sden_2168 integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59786.1"
FT                   /translation="MPERIALIALIQEAYTQGARLYKACAETGLSKRTYRRWYREGQVQ
FT                   ADLRPTAARPEPANKLEEHERQQILSVCNQAEYASLPPSQIVPTLLDNGIYIASESSFY
FT                   RVLNAHGQLNHRGRTQATVNRSKPLSYRADGPNQVWSWDITYLASTVKGQFYYLYLFED
FT                   IYSRKIVGYEVHEQENGEYAAALIQRSLLREQCFNTPLVLHSDNGAPMKSLTMKAKLEE
FT                   LGITASLSRPRVSNDNPFSESLFKTLKYRPQWPASGFSCLATAREWVEKFVSWYNDEHK
FT                   HSQLNFVSPGQRHALQDGAILAKRKKVLEAAKERKPMRWSTEIRNCEAVGAVTLNPDKA
FT                   PVEGVINAA"
FT   gene            complement(288377..288877)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288377..288877)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0253"
FT                   /product="transposase IS3/IS911 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase IS3/IS911 family protein; KEGG:
FT                   sdn:Sden_2169 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59787.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYSPERKEAILKKLLPPHNLTVAEVAREEGIAVQTLYHWRDIA
FT                   RKEGRPVPGKTLTADDWSAEAKFAVLIETAPLSEAEISQYCREKGLYREQVQQWKLECL
FT                   SGFQTSEVQTKTIKQQAKADKAEIKSLQRELRYKEKALAEAAALLVLRKKLNVLWGDDS
FT                   EES"
FT   gene            288974..290077
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        288974..290077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0254"
FT                   /product="flavocytochrome c"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: flavocytochrome c; PFAM: fumarate
FT                   reductase/succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_2230 flavocytochrome c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59788.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDAGSEYHPYLQQLGGHSVARTYQTSVSCGAGITQPLLKECYR
FT                   IGVQTHNRSKFEGFLLGEKGNVVGVKMRENYHFGEDQPGKVLNIRAKRGVIMATGGFAQ
FT                   NIDLRMAQDPTLTSEVGCTNIPGATGEGMLEMFRLGAVPVHLAHIQSGPWASPDEGGFG
FT                   YVSNYSIYNFPHSIAVNCLTGKRFMNEIADRKTRADAELACRDAKGEPLPPILITSYKD
FT                   SKQHPNTAKVIKYNVGWKFDTLETLAKHFDVPLKALEAQIKEYNGYVKTGDDKQFGKNM
FT                   SKAKDKYLEAPFTVVRLWPKVHYCQGGVQVTTKAEVKDSLTGMPILGLYAAGEVCGGIH
FT                   GVSRLGSCSIPECMVMGMTAARSIMNA"
FT   gene            290154..290459
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        290154..290459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0255"
FT                   /product="tetraheme cytochrome c"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_2229 tetraheme cytochrome c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59789.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAQAVELRDYHKAVIGNDCKACHDNGIKQFPSDQACLKCHNIE
FT                   DLALKTARNDEDKWQNPHNNLHYGKELPCQECHGEHKAKQPLCSDCHTFKYDKHKE"
FT   gene            290835..292079
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        290835..292079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0256"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_2228 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59790.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTIVALSLLSANGAMAADLPNFLDQSDIDNAQFKCLGEPIKYS
FT                   KADQKYVDTLWDETLSYLKAYAIALTNGENSHCLNSDEAMIDSTLGGQKMCIMDRRDMK
FT                   LMVKNIYQVINNADKAKQCFGAREEVNWIYNPGGELTQNSPVAQHFKRTTFGEFFKTKV
FT                   TNKEVKKLGKIFTENFYKMVTGGEVKMPSAFPYDISANALPNLWAAAGWFPMYAEESKR
FT                   NDKNFDNIRGGYAYAEIFGHWGLLRIDEINGEKVGAEVGMTVQSVNTLYPYHNHAISEI
FT                   YYNMRVPACTNQFKSFAVRADSPLVKTVKQDTTMRRVQFDAAKHNGHTMWLAGSYDQDP
FT                   LMYFHQNTIHAFDIDGSCEAKPEERAIVSVWARSNAHDKRNDYGTTLLCESAQNPGTPA
FT                   NKDEVIQCDLTHLKW"
FT   sig_peptide     290835..290891
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0256"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            292121..293296
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        292121..293296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0257"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_2227 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59791.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWTLGARQLKLKGEMMKKLNLSFVAALISMALAAGMVQAQEQQD
FT                   GINVAGTVRVNYAYKDYSESSKDKGGDFAFDMAAIKFNGKLGEWGLASEYRFYDGWQAL
FT                   RYGYGFYELNPEWQLQFGVNQVPFGNPGFISNSFWFGVPYYLGFEDDYDLGIKAIYSSG
FT                   AWGTEMAFYKNAEYGAGRSDRYSTDLYSGLVNGTEYHNEETNQLNLRQTYEISYEGGET
FT                   RFGGSVEYGQIYNSKTGNNGDRYALAIHMDSNYQGWALQLQVMQYEYDAADAIDNNKIA
FT                   VAAYNWQYEIASKAQAYSINLAKNIVTDWGSLKFYNDFGIVTPDVADKGYDTSYQNVTG
FT                   CAISAGPTYTMIDFIMGKNMYASTRDNGHVGLPEMGDSWDKRVNINFGYYF"
FT   sig_peptide     292121..292243
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0257"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.998 at
FT                   residue 41"
FT   gene            complement(293385..294251)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293385..294251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0258"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LysR; LysR,
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_2226 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59792.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIELLESFIAVAECGNMSKAADKVCRTQSTLSLQIKKLEEVVG
FT                   QSLLLRDNKGTTLTESGSTLLNYAYKMMQLNSQAIHDLKDCQNREIIRLGVPTDYIKFY
FT                   LNSCLLEFIREFTCIELVIDTDVSGNLFKRLQQGEFDLIVATHWQAPVNGELLFSRRFH
FT                   WAAAKNGQAHKRSTVPMALYPENCPIRAQVFANHQLSMRPINVLLSTPSPQALCMAVEN
FT                   DLAIAPIAEFRTNEHMQILDPHEHGLPPLPIFNESLYLNPETQTEATMQLITLIKANVE
FT                   HLSDTID"
FT   gene            294374..295027
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        294374..295027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0259"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_2225 putative transcriptional
FT                   regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59793.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSWEQRSHYLIEVAQRSLIGHKTFDLCRSHLVAASQISKGTIYN
FT                   HFTTEADLVVAVACAEYEEWLAAAKRDMQRYPDPLTRFLYHHCYRLHQMLSQQRYVIER
FT                   VMPNQALLLQATDSYRQRFEKISTEYNHWNRLTISEIGDIPGFNRAELVKDYLRGAMIN
FT                   SDDANRQADDVQLYCQFSYALSQLMGHSDKRIPTKPAFVHWLSHLPSTSAISAV"
FT   gene            complement(295011..296387)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295011..296387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0260"
FT                   /product="integral membrane sensor signal transduction
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region, ATPase domain protein
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase, HAMP region domain
FT                   protein; histidine kinase A domain protein domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: son:SO4478 sensor protein CpxA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59794.1"
FT                   /translation="MASITAVSTVPNRLFIKLLLGFWLCSSLIIALVGLLPLLQQSHDR
FT                   APLPPHLEKVLSTIAQRIQENPALLESDFLRRWERHRDMEGKPLRVYLVNSQGQVVNTH
FT                   RVSRGVRSFMLMADEEKQPISHQFKDELVFGPFQFNLGAETYSLYGRLPDNHPRPWFFF
FT                   FAENKLLTLSLAIFLSGLLCGLLAWHLGKALNSLKKSANALAEGDLSNRVDKSTTQRND
FT                   EIGQLATAFNSMADSIEAMVNNQQRLMGDISHELRTPLTRLQLSLALARKKGQQTAETE
FT                   RIGYEAEQLEKLISELLELSRVKLSTNETKVHLGLAESLSQVLDDAEFEAEQQGKTITI
FT                   DIDEEIELAHFPKSLSRAIENLLRNAIRYAASDIHLQASATADQVQITIKDDGPGIDAA
FT                   ELDAIFKPFYRPDSARQRESGGWGLGLAITEAAITAHKGKIKAENRKPTGLEVTITLPK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(296375..297061)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296375..297061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0261"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; transcriptional
FT                   regulator domain protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0253 two
FT                   component transcriptional regulator, winged helix family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59795.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRILLIDDDLGLSELLGQLLELEGFQLTLAYDGKQGLDLALSAD
FT                   YDLILLDVMLPKLNGFEVLRALRQHKQTPVLMLTARGDEIDRVVGLEIGADDYLPKPFN
FT                   DRELIARIRAIIRRSNLTTQEIHAAPAQEFGDLRLDPSRQEAYCNEQLIILTGTEFTLL
FT                   HTLALHAGELMNKEELNEKVLGKKLMPFDRSLDMHLSNLRKKLPERGDGRPRVKTIRGK
FT                   GYIWLP"
FT   gene            297442..297966
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        297442..297966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0262"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, Spy-related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function, Spy-related;
FT                   KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0253 protein of unknown function,
FT                   Spy-related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59796.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLSPLKASLFAILASSAVFATTVNAEPMDGGCDFSRSEFHKGD
FT                   RMMGDRMEHGGRHMDQGGMHRMFEGLDLTDAQKADIKKLFADQKAARADSRPTKEQRLA
FT                   HRTEMQALMTAPNFDEVQAKALMSAQQEQRQAQAIERMKLHNQIYNLLTLEQQAKFKAR
FT                   FEAQAGKEPRG"
FT   sig_peptide     297442..297525
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0262"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.957 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            298018..298908
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        298018..298908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0263"
FT                   /product="cation diffusion facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cation diffusion facilitator family
FT                   transporter; PFAM: cation efflux protein; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_0254 cation diffusion facilitator family
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59797.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTSQYDFWVKLASRASVATALILILIKMFAWLYSGSASMLASL
FT                   TDSFADALASIINFIAIRYALVPPDHDHRYGHGKAEPLASLAQSAFIMGSAFLLLFYGG
FT                   ERLLTPVPVENATIGVVVSVIAIIMTLALVTLQKRALAATKSTVVEADSLHYKSDLFLN
FT                   GAVLLALVLSQYGWWWADGLFAVMIAFYIGHQAFGLGYRSIQALLDRELDEETRQQITQ
FT                   IAMEDPRVQGLHDLRTRQAGKTVFIQFHLELDGNLSLNEAHSIADTTGIKVKAAFEDAE
FT                   VIIHQDPVKSEVNET"
FT   gene            298923..299375
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        298923..299375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0264"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0255 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59798.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWMQKQGHRWNHSTRLICRYQRLSTRFELIVESEIRDVSVPADA
FT                   EITVSTQAQSSRVNQADSTVTPVIVGAWSQLVLRKHLYYLPQKIDFEISNQTYRVHIWP
FT                   LFLWRTRITCVVTGRVVVSECLDVRRRRSLIRWLYASFIGLLRVLS"
FT   gene            299580..300141
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0265"
FT   gene            complement(300279..301691)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300279..301691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0266"
FT                   /product="nitrogen metabolism transcriptional regulator,
FT                   NtrC, Fis family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0257 nitrogen metabolism
FT                   transcriptional regulator, NtrC, fis family; TIGRFAM:
FT                   nitrogen regulation protein NR(I); PFAM: response regulator
FT                   receiver; sigma-54 factor, interaction domain-containing
FT                   protein; helix-turn-helix, Fis-type; ATPase associated with
FT                   various cellular activities, AAA_5; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59799.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISEQVWILDDDSSIRWVLEKALQGAKLSTASFAAAESLWQALE
FT                   ISQPHVIVSDIRMPGTDGLSLLERLQVHYPHIPVIIMTAHSDLDSAVSAYQAGAFEYLP
FT                   KPFDIDEAISLVERALTHATEQSPAPAQEAQVKTPEIIGEAPAMQEVFRAIGRLSRSSI
FT                   SVLINGQSGTGKELVAGALHKHSPRKDKPFIALNMAAIPKDLIESELFGHEKGAFTGAA
FT                   NVRQGRFEQANGGTLFLDEIGDMPLDVQTRLLRVLADGQFYRVGGHNAVQVDVRIIAAT
FT                   HQDLELLVQKGGFREDLFHRLNVIRVHLPPLSQRREDIPQLATHFLASAAKEIGVETKI
FT                   MTKETAVKLSQLPWPGNVRQLENTCRWLTVMASGQEILPQDLPPELLKDPVSVTHTAKG
FT                   SQDWQSALTEWIDQKLSEGNSDLLTEVQPAFERILLETALRHTQGHKQEAAKRLGWGRN
FT                   TLTRKLKELSMD"
FT   gene            complement(301730..302776)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301730..302776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0267"
FT                   /product="signal transduction histidine kinase, nitrogen
FT                   specific, NtrB"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region, ATPase domain protein
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase A domain protein domain
FT                   protein; PAS fold-4 domain protein; PAS fold domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0259 signal transduction
FT                   histidine kinase, nitrogen specific, NtrB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59800.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKETLLNHLVTAVLVIDKDLKPCYANAAAEQLLGVGSHRLVEQA
FT                   LPEHYQILGVEAQLLRDAVAAGQGLTVNTAALVTLDGQHHTVDLTLIPLDDEAELSLLE
FT                   LRQVDQQRRIHQQLSQDAQQQAAQFLVRNLAHEIKNPLGGLRGAAQLLSRELDDPALKE
FT                   FTTLIIEQADRLRNLVDRLLGPQRPTQHSLHNIHQVVQKVYKLVEMALPANIQLKRDYD
FT                   PSIPDIEMDPDQMQQAVLNILQNAVQALEHTGGEILLRTRTQHQVTIGSQRHKLVLTLS
FT                   IIDNGPGIPPELMDTLFYPMVTGREQGSGLGLSIAHNIARLHSGRIDCLSSAGHTEFII
FT                   SLPILGAK"
FT   gene            complement(302930..303436)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302930..303436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0268"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4470 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59801.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLTLIGLVLFSMLAQATVYKWVDKDGKVHYSDEPQPNAQVVEL
FT                   KEKTLNQIALPLPKTDSNNANQAIESIQYQVNITSPAEEETVRDNNGDFDVVATITPEL
FT                   KSQYLMALKLDGNPVGQPQIGGTFKLKNIDRGEHTLVVDALTQNGKVFASSSPRKIFLH
FT                   QAAKR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(303380..303436)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0268"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.993 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            complement(303630..304256)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303630..304256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0269"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase, N-terminal domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glutathione S-transferase, N-terminal domain;
FT                   KEGG: sdn:Sden_1385 glutathione S-transferase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59802.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLHHLNKSRSKRIIWLLEELGQPYQIKSYQRDSQTFLAPPELK
FT                   QIHPLGKSPVIEMDGQVIAESGAITEYLIEKYAADTLAPARDSADYVDYLQWLHFAESS
FT                   AMLPLLLRMFVQKDGCKTNFLEGYAAIEVSKISHYFNDMLAGKTYLVTDKLTGADIMMS
FT                   FVVELLANSGDLEKFEHIQRYATQLSQHAAWVKASEIEKQLDASV"
FT   gene            complement(304392..305090)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304392..305090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0270"
FT                   /product="ThiJ/PfpI domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ThiJ/PfpI domain protein; KEGG: sfr:Sfri_0805
FT                   ThiJ/PfpI domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59803.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKMNILMVLTSHDKLGDTGLKTGFWLEEFASPFYEFKDKGFDI
FT                   TLASPLGGQPPLDPKSDEPDFQTEATARFSKDPEAQALLANTTRLSEINAADYDAVFYP
FT                   GGHGPLWDLAEDKHSIALIEQFYQANKPLGLVCHAPAALLHPKASDGKPLVSGKRVTGF
FT                   SNSEEEAVQLTHIVPFLVEDMLQKNGGTYVKGDDWTSFVVADGHLITGQNPGSSEAVAQ
FT                   AIVAQLNARG"
FT   gene            complement(305162..306319)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305162..306319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0271"
FT                   /product="iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0261 iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59804.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFNYYNPTRIRFGKDTIAEIDTLVPSDAKVMILFGGSSARKTG
FT                   TLDEVKQSLGNRFIVEFDGIEPNPTYETLMKAVAQVREQKIDFLLAVGGGSVIDGTKFV
FT                   AAAAVFEGEPWDILTSWGAKVTQAMPFGSVLTLPATGSEMNNASVVTRKSLQAKLPFRN
FT                   DLVYPQFSILDPTKTFTLPERQVANGVVDAFVHITEQYLTYPVNAAVQDRFAEGLLQTL
FT                   IELGPQVLVQPEDYDIRANLMWVATMALNGTIGVGVPHDWATHMIGHELTALYDIDHAR
FT                   TLAIVLPALLQCTKEAKREKLLQYADRVWHINTGTDDERIDAAIAKTKAFFEAMGIPTH
FT                   LSAYDLDASHVDTVVKQLELHGMVALGEHGNINPAMSRDILTLAL"
FT   gene            complement(306503..307099)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306503..307099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0272"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, TetR; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3760 transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59805.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIETQSTRQHILDIGYKLIVRKGFSSVGLSLLLQAAEVPKGSFY
FT                   HYFKSKEQFGEALITDYFEKYQLDLDALFNDSTLTGYQRLMQYWQQWLHVQADGCVDQK
FT                   CLVVKLSAEVADLSEAMRVALLKGSAGIIDRLTTCVQVGINDSSIAEQDPQSTAEMLYH
FT                   MWLGASLMNKLGHSPAALERALVTTKAILTPKTAL"
FT   gene            complement(307387..307698)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307387..307698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0273"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1255"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1255; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3759 protein of unknown function DUF1255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZ93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59806.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLEQVSVSKKANIYFDGRVASRSVFFADGSKQTLGVVQPGEYE
FT                   FSTSQGEIMEVISGRFEVLLPETTTWQEFSEGTQFELAANVSFKIRNTAIAEYCCSYL"
FT   gene            308057..310012
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        308057..310012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0274"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0264 methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory
FT                   transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59807.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFTRKIQLISLLIVLLPLIFATAIVTYIARDELFAEAQSRLVAV
FT                   REIKQRQIVGMFQDFSDNLQAVSAVIASQKSLDTISDLDETLKLLNKSLGFYDLFIIRD
FT                   DGTVFYTAAKESDFGTNLRTGPYHDSGLAQLFNKALGSTGTVLLQDFSAYAPSNGQPAA
FT                   FIGQSIQFNQQRLVVAAQVSIDRINRVMQIREGMGQSGETYLIGPNNRMRSDSFLDPNN
FT                   RTVTASFAGTVAQNGVDTLAVKEALAGKTGVMQVNDYNHNPVLSAYSPVVELGLRWGLM
FT                   AEIDVSEIAAPAYRMLFIGLFVCVAALVLAFAAAKLVTGFVLKPLGGEPEDMCNLTSMI
FT                   ASGDLTHNLPHVQTDNHLMSWLARMQTKLKEIISQLVGVGHELESAAEQNSAAMTQADC
FT                   SIQMQAKETDMLATAVEEMSYAAAEISTNTLKSSDEVSACTHSSEILSQNLASTRKSLK
FT                   VTLSSFATIHQQVGSLEADSQKIGSVLAVINAIAEQTNLLSLNAAIEAARAGEHGRGFA
FT                   VVADEVRQLAVKVQLATQDIGQVLKGIQQQSGVLALHSVTCTTEASKTAEDADGMQAAV
FT                   DDIALRLETLKALMIQTATAAEEQTTVSATIAQGIAGLSVAAEENSAAISQVAASTRSL
FT                   LGLANQLGLTTAQFKV"
FT   sig_peptide     308057..308131
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0274"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.939) with cleavage site probability 0.562 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(310152..312266)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310152..312266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0275"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF323"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF323;
FT                   Methyltransferase type 11; Methyltransferase type 12; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3757 protein of unknown function DUF323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59808.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKPITQPPQTLKLIGETEAGKRLELKQYFNQTWALYESLFDLIQ
FT                   EDSAYYLKAEPLRHPLIFYFGHTATFYINKLKLGKFLDERVNDNFESMFAIGVDEMSWD
FT                   DLNEQHYPWPNVPEVRSYRQQVNAVVNRVIDEMPLALPITQNSPAWIILMGIEHERIHL
FT                   ETSSVIIRQLPLEHVAPNSLWAACQDFTAAEANSLLAVKGQKVTLGKTEQDQTYGWDNE
FT                   YGHKIFNVVDFKASKFLVSNQEYLAFVEAGGYRSPQFWNEEGQAWLAYTQAQMPRFWRL
FT                   KQDKWWQRNLAEEIPLPLNWPVEVNQLEAKAFCNWKTEQNQSNIRLLTEAEWYILRENV
FT                   PADAPDWHEVPGNITLAYYASSCPVNRFEHNGFFDIVGNVWQWTETAIDGFNGFAVHPL
FT                   YDDFSTPTFDGKHNLIKGGSWISTGNEAIASSRYAFRRHFYQHAGFRYVESTQNPAQMA
FT                   EVNVYETDELISQYLEFHYGAEYFGVANFCVNGVQQALSEIQLTHTAKALDIGCSVGRA
FT                   SFELAKVFDHVDGIDFSARFIQQAYALTEQGEKRYTIRTEGDLQEFKSASLAKLGYELE
FT                   AKKVNFMQGDACNLKPLYTGYDLVYASNLIDRLNDPKHFLTSIAQRINQGGYLVIASPY
FT                   TWLEDYTPKDKWLGGVKVKGENFTTLDGLTETLIGQFELVAVKEIPFVIRETKRKFQHS
FT                   VSEMTIWRKR"
FT   gene            312629..313024
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        312629..313024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0276"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3756 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59809"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59809.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINALWIPAWYELDQSIVVGVTEEFVFHKTVANEALTFYSGAKG
FT                   SDAAKATGTISAIKHNVLGDIESVDAQGLDYTLVLQDGRRLLVNAEENPGLIYEWVDDS
FT                   WQPSDMVITDWTLAVQFASLSPLTPIK"
FT   gene            complement(313065..313262)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313065..313262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0277"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4461 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59810.1"
FT                   /translation="MESNAMLMERWDTAEEKAEQLRRYQLCLDEFNELDFHDVYVAEIK
FT                   KEYQQLAELVKVQSTSDPER"
FT   gene            313607..314458
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        313607..314458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0278"
FT                   /product="PfkB domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PfkB domain protein; KEGG: son:SO4458
FT                   carbohydrate kinase, PfkB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59811.1"
FT                   /translation="MANILLVANLNCDRILLLDKPLKTGGRFHYQDGGQRLGGGGANTG
FT                   LGLVWAGHSVALVSQVGRDDMGDWLIAEASTQGLDCRLVQRRAGNTCEMLLVMTPDGER
FT                   TIIRPQRPIFELSVPPKWQPWDALYFNTSAEGSVSWAKTALEHCLVVAQLAKDDRQRPC
FT                   HILLASMSDIQGRCDGASWEYGKSIGGEGLRYFIVTDGINGAKVYTHDQVQDVAAIPAT
FT                   VVDTTGAGDAYAAGLIHSLCTGQSITEAMAEGAVWAAFAVATDSSIPGEALKQYLEAKQ
FT                   IA"
FT   gene            314776..316236
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        314776..316236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0279"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0268 diguanylate
FT                   cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59812.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNNAWNDKNKFIWLLSVLLLVAFLVTSGISYKVAHDSLSQQIES
FT                   NTLPLTSDNIYSEIQQDLLRPIFISSLMAQDTFVRDWTLSHEQEPEKLIRYLKEIQEKY
FT                   DTVTSFFVSEKSRHYYHSTGILKQIQDVEPDDAWYFRVRSLPESEHYEVNIDADTADRS
FT                   KTTVFVNYKVFDFEGKFIGVTGVGLAVEKVKSLIELYQKRYNRRVFFTDRQGNVTLHGD
FT                   EYDGADSLQTSPGLENLATRILTSPSAAFSYQRNGKTVYLNSRLVPEFKWYLIVEQEDA
FT                   PQERELLNTFWGNLGLSLMVTLGILFISNMTLGRYQRKLEVMASTDKLTGAANRQVFDE
FT                   YFRQALDKAKLAQSPISILLLDIDHFKKVNDSYGHGIGDLVLKTMTNMLRGALQQQDIL
FT                   CRWGGEEFLILLPGMDLTRAAELAEQIRELIFQREIKVNGLHISITASIGVAEHQAQEP
FT                   AEDLIKRADLALYQAKEAGRNQVVLNHS"
FT   sig_peptide     314776..314877
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0279"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.925) with cleavage site probability 0.440 at
FT                   residue 34"
FT   gene            316372..317061
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        316372..317061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0280"
FT                   /product="MOSC domain containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 3-alpha; MOSC domain containing protein; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_0269 MOSC domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59813.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLLINKLSGLYLGTYLQEMAGVATGIDGKQAAQQLLVHVSHVE
FT                   GDAQADPKHHGGLDRVLHHFPREHYGQYRRWDLITQLEDAPSMGENISTVGLNETQVNI
FT                   GDILQIGAVTVQVTQPRSPCFKLNLQFGHKEFALAMQQSQLCGWFYRVLTPGIIQLNDK
FT                   IELIERRTDISVAEAMALYFSPTFNASGYDRLACCEGLAQSWVNSLQRRLASQTVEDWQ
FT                   MRLYQSY"
FT   gene            317371..317727
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        317371..317727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0281"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0271 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59814.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEPVTKSDKDFGLLVYASSFVGYLVPLGSILGPLIIWLMKREES
FT                   AFVDQCGRSCLNFKLSLLIYVIISGVLALVGIGFIFLAILGIFDLVCTVLAIIKASEGK
FT                   VYKYPLTIKFIAMD"
FT   gene            complement(317803..319728)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317803..319728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0282"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histidine kinase, HAMP region domain protein;
FT                   chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3750
FT                   methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59815.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFMIFNNLTIKQKILLTVTFAVLLSTILVGVLSQRSAKNVVQQR
FT                   MLGSELPSLMMQIRNKIDLDISTLMNAAEQLASSRMLLQWLEDGRPQAQETQVVAQLKD
FT                   ITRQYKLAQASYADRQTAAYYTQDGFLRVLTPAQDGWFFGYRDSGQERMLNVFTEANGE
FT                   VKLFINYQQPNGRGLVGLAKSLDDMVRLLSSFKIEETGFVYLVDAKGEVKLHPDTSQIG
FT                   KSNLSNLYKDANSSALLNRGDFNLINTKINGENMLVASSYIASMDWYLVAQVPEAEVFA
FT                   LLTEAAYQILIWTLLIAAGFIVLAIVVAGSVSRPIAQVAAMFRDIGEGEGDLRQRLPVN
FT                   GEDEIAQLAKGFNSFISKIQDSVIEVAQTSEQLGFSAKDVSNQAQQTLEDSHEQKDRTM
FT                   MVVTAINEMGATVNEIASNAAQAAVAARDADTEASSGQVVVTRARDTINQLSKDVGQVG
FT                   EVIESLATHTKSIGGILDVIRAISEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEAGRGFAVVADEVRNLA
FT                   SRTAASTNEVQGMIDKLQSEASRAVNAMAQSRTRSHEGVVAVDEASKSLIGISDRIGLI
FT                   SDMNIQVAAATEEQSTVVEDINRNVTEINDITQRTANTAQAAAQASLALNQLSHRLDTL
FT                   VAKFKV"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(319612..319728)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0282"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.988) with cleavage site probability 0.562 at
FT                   residue 39"
FT   gene            complement(320077..321726)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320077..321726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0283"
FT                   /product="Electron-transferring-flavoprotein dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.5.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD dependent oxidoreductase; electron
FT                   transfer flavoprotein-ubiquinone oxidoreductase; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0273 electron transfer flavoprotein-ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59816.1"
FT                   /translation="MERESMEFDVVIVGAGPAGLATACRLMQISQDSGKEITVCVVEKG
FT                   SEVGAHILSGAVFEPKVLDELFSDWREKDAPVKTAVTHDEIYLLSSATDGRVMPNAFVP
FT                   KTMHNDGNFIISVGNLSRWLANRAEELGVEIFPGFAASELLFNVDNSVKGILIGDMGVG
FT                   ADGEPKDSFMPGMELHAKYTVFSEGCRGHLGKQLIEKYHLDNGKTPQHYGLGFKEIWKV
FT                   PAEQHEQGKVVHTGGWPLTEGASGGGFLYHMEDNQIAVGLIIDLNYKNPHLSPFDEFQR
FT                   YKTHPVIAKYLTGGERLSYGARAITKGGLNSLPKMSFPGGLIIGCNAGTLNFAKIKGTH
FT                   TAMKSGIVAAETLGKAMMAGVEGGKDLDCYQTHIEESWLHEELHKSRNFGPAMHKFGTY
FT                   LGGAFNYIDQNWFGGKFPITLRDEHPDYAQMASVSAYSKIDYPKPDGKLSFDKLSSVYL
FT                   SSTYHEEDQPCHLRLKDSSIPLGINLTQFNEPAQRYCPAGVYEIVEEAGQPKFVINAQN
FT                   CIHCKTCDIKDPSQNITWVTPEGGGGPNYPNM"
FT   gene            322062..323075
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        322062..323075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0284"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase subunit MoaA"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0274 molybdenum cofactor
FT                   biosynthesis protein A; TIGRFAM: molybdenum cofactor
FT                   biosynthesis protein A; PFAM: Radical SAM domain protein;
FT                   molybdenum cofactor synthesis domain protein; SMART:
FT                   Elongator protein 3/MiaB/NifB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59817.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPPTLGKVIMSQLQDSFGRKFHYLRMSVTDVCNFKCSYCLPDG
FT                   YHPDGKPKFLSLNEIANLVSAFSQVGTQKIRITGGEPTLRKDFTDIIRVVADNPRIHTI
FT                   ATTTNGYRLEKHAKEWFDAGLRRINVSVDSLDPKMFYQITGENKFDEVMRGIDAALSAG
FT                   FERVKINAVLLKGLNDKDLPRFLHWIKNTPIDLRFIELMETGLGREYFEAHHLAGADIK
FT                   AQLLADGWQLDTPSADDGPAQNFSRSDYQGRIGLIMPYATNFCASCNRLRVSAKGKLHL
FT                   CLFTESGVDLRDLLQHSSQQAELIERLHGQLAQKKATHYLHQGITGVTQHLASIGG"
FT   gene            323172..323648
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        323172..323648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0285"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase subunit MoaC"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein C;
FT                   PFAM: molybdopterin cofactor biosynthesis MoaC region;
FT                   KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0275 molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis
FT                   protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59818.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVFTHINADGNAHMVDVTEKAVTEREARAEAFIEMASTTLEMI
FT                   MSGSHHKGDVFATARIAGIQAAKKTSDLIPLCHPLMLTKVEVDLEAQPEHNRVRITSLC
FT                   KLSGKTGVEMEALTAASVAALTIYDMCKAVQKDMVISQVRLLEKRGGKSGHFKV"
FT   gene            323765..324016
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        323765..324016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0286"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin synthase subunit MoaD"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: molybdopterin converting factor, subunit 1;
FT                   PFAM: thiamineS protein; KEGG: son:SO4450 molybdenum
FT                   cofactor biosynthesis protein D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59819.1"
FT                   /translation="MINVLFFAQVRELLGTAKLSLEASEQTQTAEALRATLAATDDKWA
FT                   KVLTSDKLLVAVNQTISQWDTPVNDGDEVAFFPPVTGG"
FT   gene            324018..324485
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        324018..324485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0287"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin synthase subunit MoaE"
FT                   /note="PFAM: molybdopterin biosynthesis MoaE; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_0276 molybdopterin biosynthesis MoaE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59820.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLPAVRVQEVDFSVTDEYRQLAQDDSDGAVVTFVGKVRDFNDG
FT                   AAVTDLTLEHYPGMTEAVLEQIVVEARSRWPLNKVTVIHRVGTMALGEQIVFIGVTSAH
FT                   RKAAFAACEFLIDFLKTKAPFWKLEAGEQGKSWVEAKDADEQAAKLWQHKD"
FT   gene            324563..325363
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        324563..325363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0288"
FT                   /product="molybdenum ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   molybdate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: molybdenum ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   molybdate-binding protein; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0277
FT                   molybdenum ABC transporter, periplasmic molybdate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59821.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSLTRFFHALGFALLFCLAVVPSTSRAADNAPIPAIAAAANIKF
FT                   ALDDIVKNFTAETGLKVRVSYGSSGNFVAQIQHGAPFEMLQSADERYIAELNKVGFTQG
FT                   EGVQYAVGRLALVAPKNSPLALDIELNGLKALLTAGQLERFAIANPDHAPYGERARELL
FT                   KKLGLWDELQTKLILGENASQAAQFAISGSTQGGIIPLSLAIAPQFQALGHYLALPSDL
FT                   HGPLNQRMALMPKASSTAERFYQYLQSDAARAVFTQYGFGLPVS"
FT   sig_peptide     324563..324649
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0288"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.973 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            325372..326052
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        325372..326052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0289"
FT                   /product="molybdate ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: molybdate ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3743 molybdate
FT                   ABC transporter, inner membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59822.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWQALWLSVKLSSITVLVLIPLAILAGRALAYRQFVGKSWVEAL
FT                   IMVPLVLPPTVIGYYLLVGLGSQSWLGQWIEQLTGQQLVFHFSGLVIASVFVNIPFAVQ
FT                   PIQRAFEAVPNDVRDAAACCGMSRLKILLKIELPMVWPGVLTALVLCFSHVLGEFGVVL
FT                   MMGGNIAGETKTISISIYDSVQAFDFNAAGTMSLVLLLFAVTALALTTSLSRRLGGQRG
FT                   ANHR"
FT   sig_peptide     325372..325470
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0289"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.781) with cleavage site probability 0.755 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            326033..327136
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        326033..327136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0290"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0280 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59823.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQIIADLQCQIQNHKHIKLNADFRCKAGEVLAVVGPSGGGKTTL
FT                   LRMIAGLNHPDTGQIYFGERPWFDDKALIALSPQQRHIGYMPQHFGLFPNLTALENVVA
FT                   GLDHIPKSERIVRAKDWLERVNLQGLPDRLPAHLSGGQRQRVALARALAREPSVLLLDE
FT                   PFSAVDRETRERLYLELARLKEQLLCPVIMVTHDLNEALLLADSMILISQGKMLQQGAP
FT                   FEVLSRPRNEAVARQMGLRNIFDGEVVFQDSTKDLTWLKFGEQLIACDYGKDRAVGSKV
FT                   RWVIPNQGIRFNSISNGRLCRSFNKLDVTIDAMLVMGESVRLICYVTGTQLQLNTEVSL
FT                   HFAQKLALTKGMQTTVALKSEQIHILE"
FT   gene            complement(327151..327312)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327151..327312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0291"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4430 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZB1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59824.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPVTRWISLSLLLVAAFSAYAYGSSTSALVFIILGMLLEGTFWI
FT                   GLLGKKRH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(327244..327312)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0291"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.648 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            327806..328327
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        327806..328327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0292"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0281 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59825.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLWLLGFMLVSGVATATQSMYSMFAGGDYVPPLSVMQQIEKGFS
FT                   GVIAEFNMEEQEGELVYQFELINPLANSITRFEYRARDGKLLKQKASKVSADDLGEVEA
FT                   TRLIAAKDQTFSGLIAKATKDHKAFLTEAKLDHDLGISYLELKLLDDTGKFKLAFDVEN
FT                   LRPLPLLKWD"
FT   sig_peptide     327806..327859
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0292"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.979) with cleavage site probability 0.755 at
FT                   residue 18"
FT   gene            328388..329065
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        328388..329065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0293"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; transcriptional
FT                   regulator domain protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0282 two
FT                   component transcriptional regulator, winged helix family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59826.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLVEDDATTIDYIVKGFLEQGHNIETASDGHQGLSLATSSQY
FT                   DLVILDRMLPQLDGLKLLAALRATGNQTPVLILSALAHVDERVKGLRAGGDDYMTKPFA
FT                   FSELLVRAEKLMHRGQSVPVTTDLVVGGLKMELLTRNVTLDGQELMLQPKEFQLLKYLM
FT                   EHANQVISRTLLFEAVWDYHFDPRTNVIDVHIAKLRRKFEELGHGELIETVRGAGYRLR
FT                   QRH"
FT   gene            329115..330371
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        329115..330371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0294"
FT                   /product="integral membrane sensor signal transduction
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region, ATPase domain protein
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase, HAMP region domain
FT                   protein; histidine kinase A domain protein domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: son:SO4427 sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59827.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIIGALLFALYRQLIIEQQYQVTQYLESETQRYQQLALTVDRR
FT                   SFAAQIRAADPQTALIAWRNSYDMVGALSFMPEGMPMLPQTRDFPILTGGPDKLHILTG
FT                   GLVMTRYGPVLIATRTDNLATLIDKFISAAATAVMLTIVLTLALGYLFSKAILRRLVQY
FT                   NRLSEQIERGHYDTRLPLSWRQDEFDMLALQFNNVLDILENNLMAVRGATDNIAHDLRT
FT                   PLSHIRIGLEELASKPSDEISEGCAILTEELDHCLATFDAMLSLTRIEEGQQTLDLQEL
FT                   SLAQLCTDLLDMADAVAESNEQTLSLSLLADHKVFGDKYLLFQALYNLVDNAMKYSGQG
FT                   ARIEIIQSGPQIQIRDNGPGIPDDSKERVFERLVRLDPSRHLQGTGLGLSMVKAILSRH
FT                   NAKINLTDNHPGLVVTIKF"
FT   gene            330405..331097
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        330405..331097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0295"
FT                   /product="pseudouridine synthase Rlu family protein,
FT                   TIGR01621"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: pseudouridine synthase Rlu family protein,
FT                   TIGR01621; PFAM: pseudouridine synthase; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0284 pseudouridine synthase Rlu family
FT                   protein, TIGR01621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59828.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRIIADEADFIVISKSAKVHFHSQDGTAGVVAQAEQDLGIKLFA
FT                   VHRLDTPTSGLLILAKSAVAAKQFTELFTAHKVQKYYLALAKGKPKKKQGWVIGDMAKS
FT                   RRSMFKLLRTKENPAITQFFSLSVSEGLRLYLLKPHSGKTHQLRVALASLGVPILGDDL
FT                   YGGMAADRCYLHAYCLHFRYGDEATGWRDYAYRDVPTQGEHFAAEGVIEALVEWFEPNT
FT                   LAWPAKGD"
FT   gene            complement(331125..332294)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331125..332294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0296"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; KEGG: son:SO4425 GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59829.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFDPQALLLIKFICLLASTAAVAWGLIAKPLQIATQASMRFSLA
FT                   NLFVLLGIILNSQRSEASSYLFWFCSDMAILFGFILLRWGTKALFRLSPSVKSDLFLLA
FT                   ITASVMLSVPPNFSSERTLAVVFSACAALIFTMLTRDNYQAIKRDTGNRVAIAMVMPLV
FT                   AMVGIFIIRIFIALLSPEESPMFIAMHTHEAIPVLWFYVFLTLLINIVMIGNAMTRLVS
FT                   KIRMLAERDQLTGLWNRRAMHKFLNNIHQRWLRDNVPYSMILLDLDHFKEINDQYGHDA
FT                   GDLALLTAARLFGSVLRENDALCRHGGEEFLVILPATDAPAARAVAEKLHQVLKDNSFI
FT                   WQGVTIKIHASLGYATIYQGCQPDKLLIQADQAMYRAKSEGRDRICQAC"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(332220..332294)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0296"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.955) with cleavage site probability 0.775 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            332558..332725
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        332558..332725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0297"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0057"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0057; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0285 protein of unknown function UPF0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59830.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTNKLLLVIIAILLPPVAVFLKAGAGKDLLINIVLCLLFWFPGL
FT                   LHALWVVTKA"
FT   sig_peptide     332558..332626
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0297"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.928) with cleavage site probability 0.525 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(332798..334975)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332798..334975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0298"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor, plug; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0286 TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59831.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFKTSFVALAVFAALSQSAAAQDAPDSSSNNKNKDIEKITVTAS
FT                   RMDKSPSSIPNTVTIIDRAQLEEQFRTTKDLSTIIGNLAPSFSPSRQKMSNTGETLRGR
FT                   PPLIMIDGVPQSNPLRSGGRSGQTIDPAMIERIEIIHGANAMHGLGAQGGIINYITKKP
FT                   TGDSEQVASFDVTVPDSMKSNGLSFGASYAFSGESEFIDMIGSVSYRNNGVYYDANHNV
FT                   VGVDTTQGESMDSQSTDFFIKLGHNFDESRLELMVNHYTADNNGDWMPVAGDKPNGVPT
FT                   GAVKETQPWEAANNQVTTTSLTYTHANIGGQQLNLQLFNQDFKAVYGGGCFDSFYDPSF
FT                   EGSDQVIQCGVGSKGESLYYEQSRNASVKWGLKSSLIAKDIAGSGIDAAYGVDLFRDTT
FT                   EQDLVKTGFSWVPESTYDNVAPYLQLDYDLIENLTLSTGVRYEHAELSVDDYKTLWGAG
FT                   NKQIAGGSATFDETLFNVGISYKITPDIRVYTSYNQGFGMPDIGRILRDGKSFPGDNPN
FT                   IDDSLALTPIVTDNVEVGADYQGKYLSAKFAYYRSATDFGSRLALNGDGFYDVKREKSM
FT                   IEGIEANVTAYLTSNDDLGMNIAIQQGEYDSNGDNKVDTDLDGANISPNRINLFWTHNF
FT                   DNDMSTRVQANYYMDRDFKNAAGNKYAEFDGYTTVDASFSMPLYTGTLSLGLQNLFNKD
FT                   YFNYYSQTMGTNDRYFKGMGRTATIGYTLPF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(334907..334975)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0298"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.996 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            335369..335605
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        335369..335605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0299"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3732 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59832.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGVQVEGYNRAPLSRIRIGALMNRKKKINQTLKSKAKKANAKLQ
FT                   SSNKPKYIAKADREASAAVADTESYTVDSVIVV"
FT   gene            complement(335664..336176)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335664..336176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0300"
FT                   /product="peptidase M23B"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M23B; KEGG: son:SO4420 peptidase,
FT                   M23/M37 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59833.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTYVGLALSLLLLGGYLIPESPVIPVKGASSKDWNSQTFWYEP
FT                   WGPSGVHKGIDIFAAKNTAMIAPTPMLIFYRGDFFKGGNVVVGLGPKWQIHYFAHLAQI
FT                   ESATGLIAYQGETLGTVGDTGNAQGKPPHLHYSILSLLPKPWLIDTSTQGYKKAFYQNP
FT                   ISYLEAR"
FT   gene            complement(336216..336818)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336216..336818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0301"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0289 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59834.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALMSVLTWLKKHLHSAFHGNSTLERQADLAAIFHPAQMPDIDL
FT                   PTNQAYPLVTPILQADIYAYQVHGLLTLEGKQTLDTLIGNAGFAVLPEHAASFNGLLTH
FT                   RSRATSLQLNQYADFAGICVSLISNDKALLEQLIAFKSTLPHPWESFPDVDPDTLGSLQ
FT                   GNIDFWCNYFWRPYWLSLSAAERLQYPVNWQEFSDFH"
FT   gene            complement(337294..338637)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337294..338637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0302"
FT                   /product="anaerobic c4-dicarboxylate antiporter, Dcu
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: anaerobic c4-dicarboxylate antiporter, Dcu
FT                   family; PFAM: anaerobic c4-dicarboxylate membrane
FT                   transporter; KEGG: son:SO4417 anaerobic C4-dicarboxylate
FT                   membrane transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59835.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMEFIVVLSCLLLGTRYGGMGLGLISGIGLFLLIFVFGLAPGQ
FT                   PPVQVMLTILAVIGCAAVLQTAGGLDVMMQFAERLLRRHPQYITILAPLTTWTLTFLCG
FT                   TGHVVYTMFPIISDIALKKNIRPERPMAVASVASQMAICASPVSVAVVSMVSILASQQG
FT                   VGRAYNLLEILMVSVPASLCGVMAAALWSLRRGKDLDKDEEFQERIQDPVQRAFIYDKS
FT                   ETLLNQRFPKEAYWATGIFFAAIAAVVLLGSFSELRPAFEVKGKTTLLSMNLVIQMMML
FT                   IAGAFILMTCKVKPTNISNGPVFKAGMVAIFSVFGVAWMSDTFFISHMDVLKENLSHVV
FT                   QSQPWTYALVLFLISKLVNSQAAALTAIAPMGLALGVDPKLLIAFLPASYGYFVLPTYP
FT                   SDLACIGFDRSGTTKIGKFIINHSFIIPGFIGVGTASTVGYLLATALL"
FT   gene            338903..340081
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        338903..340081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0303"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4414 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59836.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPATFNTEAFDDWIRSRFVELNSELEQLYYQQTDRANVLDIGAE
FT                   AKLALESEGRELITALLDEGNTDEGFDSAFDLLGNVGLYMAACRRHEITEPSRETTSPL
FT                   AEASALAMHIGASIGVTPRFATAHLTTHNRAHNGIYKRFTDLPAEKLFVDYNTKGILAY
FT                   KRAADALLKIQPLGISHPICHDLLRVAKQALQDVIESNTQLFNRLDTDRFFYCVRPYYK
FT                   PYRVGSVIYRGANAGDFAGINVIDLTLGLCFANEASYSQMLVDKFLYMMPEDQQILREC
FT                   MRRPNLMDDFLQAKDSANQTWYQENLRLFIEVCELHGETAIQHHNELVTKYIAEPSTSM
FT                   EQQHLAKVTASGPPLHVLLGSLERLRDRRAAAQRSDIRTRYYEIKKLKESLR"
FT   gene            340086..341207
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        340086..341207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0304"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, class V"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase, class V; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0295 aminotransferase, class V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59837.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEDFKKDFYLAGPGYLLNHSVGRPLKSTEQVFKEAFFAPWQESG
FT                   REPWGQWLSVIDDFTFALSKLFNGHQKDFCPQVNLSSALTKIVMSLDRLNREHAVVLMS
FT                   EIDFPSMGFALKKALPASCEVRFIPKGLDVTDPNVWDAHISRDVDLVFVSHAYSNTGQQ
FT                   APLANIFTIARERGCLSLVDVAQSAGIIPLDLARLQPDFLIGSSVKWLCGGPGAAYLWV
FT                   NPAILESCQPKDVGWFSHENPFEFDIHDFRYQHSAMRFWGGTPSIAPYAIAAHSIHYLA
FT                   GLGIPLLRKCNQQLIDAVAQELEHEFVSPRDVEKRSGTLILQFGEQQHQIMTAFANANI
FT                   SVDARSMGIRISPHIYNNMADIKLLLDVIKANR"
FT   gene            complement(341270..342466)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341270..342466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0305"
FT                   /product="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sodium:dicarboxylate symporter; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3722 sodium:dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59838.1"
FT                   /translation="MWQKIKPYKDSIVLLTALLLGGVLGVGLPELALKLKPLGQIFLNL
FT                   LFMIIVPLVAISVTSSIARMTDLKKLGALLVSIMAVSIVMAIIPAVGIIGLALFFDPAQ
FT                   GVTLDLNQTISDTAGTMDFVGLLTTNDFSGLLSKSNILALIIMSVIAGIAIGQSGEDGR
FT                   KVSALLDSFNTVIMKIVSIIMVAAPVGLGAYFASTMASQDPQLVITFARAVGLFMVACF
FT                   IYLTVGSTFYAWLGGGTQGVKQFWRFALEPAVTALGTTSSLATLPVTLRTALKMGIKPE
FT                   IADISLPLLVNLNKGGASIITALKIVFIYSLLRLDFTVDVFMVTILISVLSAFIIGGVP
FT                   GGAFLGEIFIVTTLGLPMETIPILVVIGAITDAPSTVINVVHDLNACQIIERLNRKRL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(342389..342466)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0305"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.893) with cleavage site probability 0.724 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(342727..344136)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342727..344136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0306"
FT                   /product="L-glutamine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4410 glutamine synthetase, type I;
FT                   TIGRFAM: glutamine synthetase, type I; PFAM: glutamine
FT                   synthetase, catalytic region; glutamine synthetase,
FT                   beta-Grasp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59839.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVESVLKQLEELEVKFVDLRFTDTKGKEQHVSIPSHQVDADFFE
FT                   DGKMFDGSSIAGWKGINESDMVLMPDPTTFVLDPFTEETTALIRCDILEPGTMTGYDRD
FT                   PRSIAKKAEAYLISTGIADTVLIGPEPEFFLFDDVRFGTDMSGCFVKIDAKEAAWNSGT
FT                   SYEGGNTGHRPFTKGGYFPVAPVDSSQDLRSAMCLVLEEMGQVVEAHHHEVATAGQNEI
FT                   ATRFNTLTKKADEIQILKYVVHNMAHAYGKTATFMPKPIVGDNGSGMHVHQSLAKDGVN
FT                   LFAGDKYAGLSETALYYIGGIIKHARALNAFTNPSTNSYKRLVPHFEAPVMLAYSARNR
FT                   SASIRIPVVPSPKGRRIEARFPDPHANPYLGFAALLMAGLDGIQNKIHPGEAMDKDLYD
FT                   LPPEEAAEIPQVATSLENALENLQADHEFLTKGGVFSEDFIQSYIVLKTAEAERVARTT
FT                   HPLEFEMYYSL"
FT   gene            345142..346971
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        345142..346971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0307"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein TypA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: small GTP-binding protein; GTP-binding
FT                   protein TypA; PFAM: elongation factor G domain protein;
FT                   protein synthesis factor, GTP-binding; elongation factor
FT                   Tu, domain 2 protein; KEGG: sdn:Sden_3455 GTP-binding
FT                   protein TypA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59840.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRGLSVLENLRNIAIIAHVDHGKTTLVDKLLSQSGTLATRGEAT
FT                   ERVMDSNDLEKERGITILAKNTAIKWNDYRINIVDTPGHADFGGEVERVLSMVDSVLLL
FT                   VDAVDGPMPQTRFVTKKAFAQGLKPIVVINKIDRPGARPDWVIDQVFDLFDNLGATDEQ
FT                   LDFPIVYASALNGFATLDPDVASDDMTPLFQTIVEKVSFPDADAEGSFQMQISQIDYNS
FT                   YVGVIGIGRIKRGSVKTNQQVTIIGADGKTRNGKMGQVLGYMGLDRTEVEIANAGDIVA
FT                   ITGLGELKISDTICAVGAVEAMPALTVDEPTLTMTFQVNTSPFAGKEGKYVTSRNILER
FT                   LQTELVHNVALRVEETESPDRFRVSGRGELHLSILIENMRREGYELAVSRPEVILKTID
FT                   GELCEPYETLTVDVEEEDQGTVIEKLGTRKAEMKDMQLDGKGRVRIDFIIPSRGLIGFQ
FT                   TEFLTATSGTGLIYHSFDHYGPHKGGDIGQRANGVLISNATGKALTFALFGLQDRGRLF
FT                   IGHAAEVYEGQVVGIHARSNDLTVNCLKGKQLTNMRASGTDEAQVLTTPITMTLEQALE
FT                   FIDDDELVEVTPKNIRVRKRHLTENDRKRFNRA"
FT   gene            complement(347260..348282)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347260..348282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0308"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; KEGG: son:SO4407 GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59841.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPNRQQLIRSLFDEYIEMYSSRDNRLTHRFSENFSGYAGSSDLL
FT                   VNNRKEWMRITRQDFAQVPERIHIEMLDLSLQDLADNLVVVTAFFHIHLPIPNPMLSRE
FT                   TARLVLIFRLEHKDWMIAHSGISIPYGLAHKGEIYPIAQLEERNVELESMIKARTCELA
FT                   EANRQLEILSNTDSLTNIGNRRLFDMMLQTEWSRGQRSNSSLALIMLDIDHFKQFNDHY
FT                   GHLAGDDCLKQLASTLSQSGRRAGELVARYGGEEFVILLPNIDKQTVLDTAQHIHQLIQ
FT                   AIAIPHADTDLGIVPVSAGVAYLQPSNQQNALELVRQADAALYRAKSAGRNCIRVMNEK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(348471..350363)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348471..350363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0309"
FT                   /product="sulfatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sulfatase; KEGG: lbl:LBL_1125 alkaline
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59842.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSKFRSVLFLYISMLFILNCSRIANYIVYRDYYKETLDLLTVI
FT                   FTSFRFDIMTTGYVMLIPTLLILVPGSGRIATFIKGMGLKLGLIMLLLSTLALIGDFIY
FT                   FGVVNRHTFSDLPLLMTETSFVLPFLVKDHLALTILSFAIIILAIIFLIKKYQLFFHNN
FT                   QKHRTLASQISVFIIAIPVLILFLRGLNLHGKPLGIIDAYKNQSEQQANLILNGIYTGG
FT                   KGTTQIFKRTDYNFFSSEEIKQHLNKTEDEAYKYPFLSQFPENTPNGRNLVIILVEALS
FT                   YAYIDGLSGSDYKVTPFLDELSKKAEVYDNFYAAAQRSNLGVQASLFGLPPLESVGYIG
FT                   GGLELSRLTKIGNIAQAHGYQTQMLQSSKRDSIRLDSIANYAGFQQYLGRSDIPITRTD
FT                   YPDPDGAQFGWDYEMLMKTLELANKKTQPFISFSFTGTTHMPYVETPKHLQVYPYGQDT
FT                   FTDFLNTVRYTDEALKAFFAEASKQDWYENTTFMILADHTLFNTKNPGLESAFHIPLWI
FT                   YRPGQNITPKRHKILASQLDILPTAFDLLGFNDEFASVGRSLYRERKPYSIVVKGDLLG
FT                   AFTNSGNFLIAGDKIISESDNADFIESQAPQYAEQLKLEFQLSQQAVLNNTWVK"
FT   gene            complement(350447..351661)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350447..351661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0310"
FT                   /product="4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3712 4Fe-4S ferredoxin,
FT                   iron-sulfur binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59843.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFIESLTLMLALMYLASLSYWSGQKWGAAATLLLSVGAVAISLY
FT                   WPLALGLIIALPLALLGHKFAPDSFKGEIKINTLRQGTQHVLALSLLLVAVQYTINTIL
FT                   LKQGITPWLMRPDVVDAFLPIAGGIELKAIVSLNLWDQTHPAAAVMLAAVLLTGLLCKR
FT                   AFCGWACPLGLAGEYLYAFRKRFIKSELTPPAWLDWPMRMLKYLLLLGLCYIVIGMPAQ
FT                   SIPNYLEGNYHKIADLKMALFFLTPSLITLLVFALILALAAWRRQGFCRYLCPYGAILG
FT                   ILSFASPLKIRRDSQHCLIEAKGMKCDKCSRACPANIIVHTKTTVRSDECQACMRCVAA
FT                   CPKSAALGLGLKSGHRLGHKGLLALVLIALFILPLGAYLAGFWHSQTPDNIRMELIQVI
FT                   DRVGH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(351590..351661)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0310"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.946) with cleavage site probability 0.724 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            352029..353033
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        352029..353033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0311"
FT                   /product="2OG-Fe(II) oxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 2OG-Fe(II) oxygenase; KEGG: aha:AHA_1948
FT                   2OG-Fe(II) oxygenase superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59844.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLPILNLSDWHAGGQSRHAFITKLADAARRIGFFYLTGHGIEL
FT                   ARQQQVLLLARDFFALPLADKLAVKMTNTPHFRGYTRLQGELTLGKPDLREQFDIMQEE
FT                   TANPPRSDVPKWSQLQGPNQWPSQLPQMKTILLEWQQDLADTSVALLKALAVALEQSET
FT                   AFDATIDAGPYQHMKLIRYPNANGETSGQGVGAHKDPGYLTLVLQDKQSGLEVQTDEGW
FT                   LSIPPLEGAFVVNIGELLELASNGYLKATYHRVTSPPAGVERYSCAFFMAAQLNATVPL
FT                   LPLPEYLARQALGPASDPLNPLFHQVGQNVLKGRLRSHPDVAKAHYASFANAI"
FT   gene            353052..354212
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        353052..354212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0312"
FT                   /product="Methionine gamma-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cys/Met metabolism
FT                   pyridoxal-phosphate-dependent enzymes; KEGG: aha:AHA_1947
FT                   methionine gamma-lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59845.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFKTKLLHTHHTAENSTGALTTPIYQSSTFAYGSAEDGRARFAG
FT                   EQPGFIYSRMANPTVQALEHQLSLLEGADEALVVASGMAAISSIFYALASQGDEIAFID
FT                   PVYGGTAAFLIQTLTRAGITVRRYQDDDHLLSEISPETKIILFEPITNPTLKVSDYRKV
FT                   KLAAERVGAITICDNTFLTPYLFKPLEHGIDIVMHSATKYLSGHGDLIAGVVAGRKALM
FT                   QPIRTIALKHIGAAIGPQEAYLLQRGLRTLALRMDAHLAGAAKVADFLASHPSVAKVYY
FT                   PGLSQDPGHQVLSETINAFGGMVSIELEGGFSRAAQFLDNLNLFTQAVSLGDLESLACH
FT                   PASTTHAAMDVASRLASGVNDNLIRLSIGVEDPQDLIADLEQALAI"
FT   gene            complement(354475..355128)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354475..355128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0313"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0309 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021342"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59846.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLITSGLIAASLLLSGCQSAYYGAMEKVGYHKRDIMVDRVKDA
FT                   KESQEDAQKEFSSALEEMQALLNHDGGNLEKAYNKAKDEYESAQSAADNVSNRIKKVED
FT                   VAEALFDEWQDEIGEISKASLRRNSEAKLKETRRAYEQLIKSMHRAESKMPPILTAMKD
FT                   NMLYLKHNLNAQAIGAIKGEFASLQTDISGLIKEMNKSINESNKFIESLEKSKS"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(355060..355128)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0313"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.526 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(355158..355379)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355158..355379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0314"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0315 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZD4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59847.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQGSAGNVISAIASLFFPGLGQLLQGRIMAALLFFIITVVGYA
FT                   LWWLIVPAVIGAIFHLWSIIDAARFKAD"
FT   gene            355461..356432
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        355461..356432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0315"
FT                   /product="tRNA-processing RNAse BN"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: putative ribonuclease BN; PFAM:
FT                   ribonuclease BN; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3708 putative
FT                   ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59848.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKIELAQIRVLFLGIWHFLLHLRRRLVEDQINIRAGHLAYVTL
FT                   LSLVPMVAVTMSMLSAFPVFKGIRGQIEGFVYENFLPAAGDTVQVYINEFVGNASKGTA
FT                   VGIAALVVVAIMLISAIDKSLNNIWRTKEKRSVVVAFSMYWMVLTLGPVLVGASLVASS
FT                   YVISLKVFEAEALSGMLPIFIARLPMLFSVAAFLLLYMVVPNQKVKFLHALLGAIVAAL
FT                   LFELGKKGFALYVTQFPSYEAIYGALATIPIVFVWVYLSWMIVLLGAEITAAMPEYLDY
FT                   ESSSDDETALNAKPLADASQGDSSSVLTSAEVTALKAVAKSE"
FT   gene            356469..357422
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        356469..357422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0316"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG: son:SO4400
FT                   proline iminopeptidase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59849.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESFPPFIRRDWFSVGNGQQLHLAQYGNPQGIPLLYLHGGPGAG
FT                   CDIGDLALFNGEQYWILLLDQRGSGQSLPFGDLAHNHLNGLICDMEAIRLALGIERWCL
FT                   AGGSFGATLGLIYSGLFPERVIAQVLWALFIPSKEGIDWLYGADGAAKLQPAAYRLFSG
FT                   NAPVAPSLAELLDSYHQGLASADENLRHHFARRWVQWELKLAGARLVLPRQLPDPVLAL
FT                   ADIELHFARHDYFNAMTVLQRVTPRVKARSVLLQGMQDAICPAALLRDFLAGLEHAITI
FT                   QSVADGGHMLNSESLFLAVTAEIHAMWSWIHQREIQ"
FT   gene            357419..358024
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        357419..358024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0317"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4399 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59850.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLLISACLLGLTACAATAPSQTSAIDPVVAQEVVSAPVAPKVV
FT                   QLGGLTNDAAAERLYQALINANYLATKVAPTKVAVQFGDNQFLLEPSINSAGIDRILMN
FT                   RFYAVHPQLQASQELPVVIGTLNQKLNFAKFVLLDQGAVIQIQGTVTFADRVEIEELRR
FT                   FMLWTNGGLAQVAQSLPDGIDQYIRPIPLMQQMVPVKP"
FT   sig_peptide     357419..357499
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0317"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.582 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            358042..358479
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        358042..358479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0318"
FT                   /product="D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3705 D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59851.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALIQRVSRASVVVDNQTIGAIDKGLLVLLGVEQEDTREKMEKL
FT                   ATKVMSYRMFSDENGKMNLNLEQVGGSLLVVSQFTLAADTGRGLRPSFSGAGTPDQALA
FT                   LYEEFVAFCRAKGVTTETGQFGADMQVSLVNDGPVTFNLQV"
FT   gene            358639..359091
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        358639..359091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0319"
FT                   /product="thioesterase domain, putative"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: thioesterase domain, putative; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_0320 thioesterase domain, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59852.1"
FT                   /translation="MDELLTQLLIQLRQTWHSTIPVSEFMQIAPLDYSEGEFRVTAPIA
FT                   PNINLHQTMFAGSIYTLMTLTGWGAVWLNQQLAGVAGDIVLADAHIRYLAPVTCDPVVT
FT                   VQWPTVDLSPLQRGRRVKVKLAVQLYCDAKLCAVFEGLYVSAPKAS"
FT   gene            359251..359847
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        359251..359847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0320"
FT                   /product="(Acyl-carrier-protein) phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.14"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD(P)H dehydrogenase (quinone); KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0316 NAD(P)H dehydrogenase (quinone)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59853.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVLILKSSILGGYSQSAVLIDHLASHWETQGAAITVRDLGGKD
FT                   VLPMVDGEIASGLRGGAELSARQQEMLALSDTLVAELKANDTIVIAAPMYNFTIPTQLK
FT                   NWIDFIARAGVTFTYTETGPKGLVEGKRAVLVTTRGGAHKDGPTDHVVPYLKTVLGFIG
FT                   ITNVEVVYAEALNMGPEAHDKGMSEAKHSIEQLKA"
FT   gene            complement(360001..360186)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360001..360186)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0321"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4395 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59854.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKTNHAKALQFEATQVNPAEKPHETERPARFSISRNRDQASTKV
FT                   RYVETSTLTKGCSLCE"
FT   gene            complement(360262..360585)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360262..360585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0322"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rhodanese domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0318 rhodanese domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59855.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQSLLAKLSGSQSGEKCWQLIEQGARVIDVRSPEEFASGHLPQA
FT                   INVPLPTLDQWLHQVDNKQHPFVLYCGAGIRAQKGCDILKANGFGCVVNGGSLKDLVCC
FT                   QPS"
FT   gene            complement(360731..361306)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360731..361306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0323"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; Cupin 2,
FT                   conserved barrel domain protein; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0324
FT                   transcriptional regulator, XRE family with cupin sensor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59856.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTINSYLATTLKALRNQKGWSLDKAAQETGVSKAMIGQIERGES
FT                   SPTIATLWKIASGFNFSLSTFLEPTPQSQGAVFRKPDELRQQPATDGMLVASLFPFEDR
FT                   FGFEMFELTLLPNYERLSEPHEAGVTEHVIVLSGTMEVLVDGQWQTLKQGEAVRFAADK
FT                   PHGYRNLNDQAVVFHDIIHYQRGSESSL"
FT   gene            361433..362620
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        361433..362620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0324"
FT                   /product="benzoate transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: benzoate transporter; PFAM: Benzoate
FT                   membrane transport protein; Xanthine/uracil/vitamin C
FT                   permease; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3699 benzoate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59857.1"
FT                   /translation="MWREAGSLSKISAGFIAVLVGYSSSAVIIFQAAEAVGATPAQISS
FT                   WLWALGVGMGVTSIGLSLYYKNPILTAWSTPGAALMVTSLGGLSINQAIGAFLVSSILI
FT                   TLCGVAGWMDKLIRIMPQSVASAMLAGILLQFGLGLFQAMQTQLSLILIMLLVFVVVKP
FT                   FAPRYIILLTLLVGIGMSFQLDLLKLDAVQLQLAMPVWTMPEFSLASVIGVALPLFVVT
FT                   MASQNMPGVAALHGNGYRPPISPLITSTGLIGVILAPFGGFAFNLSAITAAICMGKEAD
FT                   PNPATRYWAAVWGGVFYFITGLLGATVVGLFSAFPKELVLAIAGLALLGTIANSLTAAL
FT                   AKTEDREVAVITFLVTASGFSVLGIGSAFWGLLLGFIIHWWNGHRTATVVKRANT"
FT   gene            complement(362673..363164)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362673..363164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0325"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3696 GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59858.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTMKATMKATMKITLDDLKGPEIAALLQEHLNDMRATSPPESV
FT                   HALDLDGLRQPNIHFWTLWDGNNLAGCGALKWLDAEHAEIKSMRTAAPYKQQGIASKIL
FT                   QHLINDAKTAGVKRLSLETGSMDFFNPARLLYSKFGFEICDPFDGYQLDPNSVFMTKKI
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(363680..364423)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363680..364423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0326"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0325 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59859.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLFAGMLLSISLLTAPLFAKEYTVETYQEVFKGDNEFKQKQAI
FT                   ESLSLAGLSDPAIYDALEAKLLASLPQATEKNAIDYSAWLVKGLAYSGNDKYSETINSI
FT                   VNGNYHKKLKKYASQANENLAQYKKWNTILGDKSQYAADQSQQNNAFANALRSDDLELM
FT                   RLAAKRIMDDRQYDDFILAVLSNELKTPRLMADDKLAIDTYANMAKALASSGNADYRDV
FT                   IENIATTSSNRKLQKYAASYLKKFY"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(364358..364423)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0326"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(364452..365711)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364452..365711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0327"
FT                   /product="beta-ketoacyl synthase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: beta-ketoacyl synthase; KEGG: son:SO4383
FT                   3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59860.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEATNQTRLGKRVVITGVGGITALGHDWPTIAASLKAQKNCVVT
FT                   MNDWDRYDGLNTRLAAPITDFEVPSHYSRKKIRSMGKVSIMATRASELALLDAGLLDDP
FT                   IVSSGEMGIAYGSSTGSTDPITAFGDMLKTGDMSGITATSYIRMMAHTTAVNVGVFFGL
FT                   KGRIHTTSSACTSGSQGIGYAYEAIKYGQQTLMLAGGGEELCPTEAVVFDTLFATSTKN
FT                   STPELTPRPFDADRDGLVIGEGACTLVLEELEHAKARGAKIYAELVGFGTNSDGQHVTQ
FT                   PNAQTMEIAIRLALKDAQLEPSAIGYVNAHGTATDRGDIAESHATQAVFGADTPISSLK
FT                   SYTGHTLGACGALEAWVSIEMMNAGWFAPTLNLKNIDPQCADLDYIRNELRPIDTDYVM
FT                   SNNFAFGGINTSLIFKRWTR"
FT   gene            complement(365712..366437)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365712..366437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0328"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) reductase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) reductase,
FT                   putative; PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR;
FT                   KR; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0327
FT                   3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) reductase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59861.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRVLVTGSSRGIGKAIALKLAQAGFDIALHYHSNQTAADDTAT
FT                   QIRALGVNVSLLKFDVADRATVKAAIEADIEANGAYYGVILNAGINRDTAFPAMTESEW
FT                   DSVIHTNLDGFYNVIHPCVMPMVQGRKGGRIITLASVSGIAGNRGQVNYSASKAGIIGA
FT                   TKALSLELAKRKITVNCIAPGLIETDMVADIPKDMVEQLVPMRRMGKPNEIAALAAFLM
FT                   SDDAAYITRQVISVNGGMI"
FT   gene            complement(366625..367161)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366625..367161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0329"
FT                   /product="thioester dehydrase family protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4381 thioester dehydrase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59862.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPFIQFNLPFAEQDIADFIPHRAPMILVDKIISYQRDTLVTEVT
FT                   ITTQSPYFDDKHKAVPNYVGIEYMAQSIAALAGVEAKLRNDKIRVGFLLGSRKLALHAK
FT                   QYELGRTYRTQVNRLYQEESGLAVFDCQIYLLPEAGSDQEKILVATANVNVFQPQDTQA
FT                   YLDGNQDAGNRSLGH"
FT   gene            complement(367163..368383)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367163..368383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0330"
FT                   /product="beta-ketoacyl synthase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: beta-ketoacyl synthase; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3688
FT                   beta-ketoacyl synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59863.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKRYAMMNRVAITQIGLCTPLGQDPQQVLDRLIAGDTSAMQRS
FT                   DTLLFEHPTLVAPVTAALPAIPAKLIQFDCRNNQLLLCAAQQITATIEQAKRDLGHARI
FT                   GVVLGTSTSGISKGEAALSYRNQHGHFPADYHYFQQELGSTSDFLRQYFELDGPCYTIS
FT                   TACSSSAKVFASAKRLLSANLCDMVIVGGVDSLCQLTVNGFNALESVSKGHCNPFSINR
FT                   DGINIGEGAALFVLTAGESDVMLAGIGESSDAHHISAPHPEGAGAITAMQAALQDANIA
FT                   AQDIGYINLHGTATPKNDAMESRAVVEVFGANTPPCSSTKPLVGHTLGAAGAIEAAFCY
FT                   LLLSTHNHDQALPPHQWDGQIDPQDPSIALVERHQVAAKGTLNYVMSNSFAFGGSNASL
FT                   IFCRNEA"
FT   gene            complement(368412..369200)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368412..369200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0331"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0330 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59864.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNLNAKWLAITTLLLASLGLTGCSELLLRQTCVGLAKDMRYCL
FT                   APLPHNFAPATDKPLTQPRIKPTTEPTTKPAIMASQQTDSNTGVFSPQSFSQKVSIKVG
FT                   KESHELLTQLELEGERMTLVGLAPLGQALFTLVYDGNTLSSEQSVLLGDNFKAEYLMAM
FT                   MQLIYWPEQSIRAHLEGGHLVTGLCDTVEGNQSDTLVDTRMNTIPCRQIYSQDTLISKS
FT                   ALQTHVVQIRYQQNVGDALWQAHISLTMPQAKFELEIEPI"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(369126..369200)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0331"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.938) with cleavage site probability 0.825 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(369205..370494)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369205..370494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0332"
FT                   /product="monooxygenase, FAD-binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: monooxygenase, FAD-binding; FAD dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase; tryptophan halogenase; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3686 monooxygenase, FAD-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59865.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQVHDLSAIPNSLDVDVAIIGAGPSGAIAASLLHQQGKRVLVL
FT                   EKQHFPRFSIGESLLPCCMQFIEEAGMLDALNAAGFQHKNGAAFRRNGTYTTFDFTDKF
FT                   TPGPGTTFQVQRASFDKLLADTAQSQGVDIRYGETVEAIDLTENPRLTVRNEQGELYQI
FT                   NAQYVLDASGFGRVLPRLLNLESPSCLPPRSAIFTHVEDNISDASFDRNKILISVHPEH
FT                   KDIWYWLIPFSNGRCSLGVVAEPQLLERLPGSLEQQLMSIVNEEPGLKALLANAKVVQE
FT                   CATLKGYSANVSRLATDKFALLGNAGEFLDPVFSSGVTIAMQSASMAAKCLTKQLNGET
FT                   VDWQADYSTPLMQGVNAFRTYVQAWYDGRFQDVIFYEEPNERIKQMICSILAGYAWDTN
FT                   NPFVKDSERRLNMIVELCRNPAATPAFAEV"
FT   gene            complement(370518..373040)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370518..373040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0333"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4377 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59866.1"
FT                   /translation="MASNFAARANQALMQSSPKWRLAIWLLLMLSASLWTLQLWQNGAR
FT                   VQSDILAMLPHLQQDKLTERALNQVEATLADQVYIALVAKDETTAIAAAKLLMQKLEAD
FT                   LVARGKQGALTDIRSADMQLGEALGQFYFPHRFKLLTEPQAKALANQDIGSLIEAATAQ
FT                   LYNAFSYANSNLLAQDPLLLFPANLLTLAPSSKVRASQGILLANQGDNVAAVVMAKGRE
FT                   SAFNPNAQLAQMTALTQGLDAVKQSYPDITVLKAGALFHALAATQTAKSEISILGLASL
FT                   LGVIALVWLAFRSVMPLLLAIVTISSGLLLAVTFTLSVFGELHLLTLVFGTSLIGIAID
FT                   YSFHFYCERLSDSERSAKATVAYIFPTVTLAFITSALAYVGIGLAPFPGMQQVAIFCAA
FT                   GLLGAYLTLILAYPLLASSRLPEGSRPLALAGTYLASLTQLSKRFTTPLGMGMFALVIL
FT                   VWCLVGVTKLTVDDDIRHLQQSPASVTEPENQLRQLLSGGTDNQFLLVRAPNEEALLQQ
FT                   LERVSPMLDTAITNQELGNYVSLSRYLPSHQKQDTAYHLQGKIYQTQIDTVLTSLGLDE
FT                   NLKPELQAAYLAAKTDYITPAAFFTLGAGKQLAPLWLAPLWLAPNGKATDYGAINDGDT
FT                   LNDDGASADQGADYGAIVLLGGIQQIDALKARFAHDGSVQLIDKVADISAVMGHYRLLT
FT                   LKLLALALGIALLLFSLNFGFKKAAVVVAVPALAALLTLATLGLTGSPLSLFHALALIL
FT                   VFGIGIDYSLFFASAQNHGKAVMMAVFMSACSTLLAFGLLAFSQTQAIHYFGLTLSLGI
FT                   GFTFLLSPLILTTTLALTTNQLLTTKKS"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(372930..373040)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0333"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.647) with cleavage site probability 0.468 at
FT                   residue 37"
FT   gene            complement(373043..373813)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373043..373813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0334"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3684 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59867.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSVLAKSSALTKCALFLCLAFALISLPLKAETLAAPGAYQTLFS
FT                   QSADTAQLVALSQKLNLGETVRGHFVQSRQLKVLKKPLISQGQFIFDKEQGLIWQQIKP
FT                   FESLLILKDKQLIQRDSQGRVQISKADASASAAVMGDLLPSLVRAMLGGNISGLSENFE
FT                   LHFLITDKLNTEKLSPDGQWQLGLTPKDPLMKKAIANMVLEGSDVLQSLVLLSAAPNVT
FT                   PQDMTRIDFSALSQGTLSEAELAQYALALEASKP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(373718..373813)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0334"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.998 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            complement(373813..374244)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373813..374244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0335"
FT                   /product="thioesterase superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: thioesterase superfamily protein; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3683 thioesterase superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59868.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLLTIDMEMQIPFHDVDSMGITWHGNYLRYFEIARCKLLDELG
FT                   YNYRQMQASNYAWPIIDLQIKYVKASTFEQKITVRAELVEWENRLKINYQIRDVETGAR
FT                   ITKGYTIQAAVDMSTQELCFVTPEVFRDKIATLLAKVED"
FT   gene            complement(374241..375815)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374241..375815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0336"
FT                   /product="histidine ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phenylalanine/histidine ammonia-lyase; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_0344 histidine ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59869.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHTKAADSESQSDLQTVEFGRQFLTLEQVVAVAKGAPVKLCDDA
FT                   DYQEYIQKGARFIDSLLHEEGVVYGVTTGYGDSCTVNVSLDLVHELPLHLTRFHGCGLG
FT                   ETLSIMQARAVMACRLNSLAIGKSGVTYELLKRIETLLNLNIVPVIPEEGSVGASGDLT
FT                   PLSYLAAVLVGEREVIYQGERQATQDVYAKLNITPHVLRPKEGLALMNGTAVMTALACL
FT                   AFDRAQYLARLSSRITAMASLTLKGNSNHFDEILFAAKPHPGQNQIATWIREDLNHHEH
FT                   PRNSDRLQDRYSIRCAPHIIGVLQDALPFMRQFIETEVNSANDNPIVDGEGEHILHGGH
FT                   FYGGHIAFAMDSLKNTVANLADLIDRQMALVMDPKFNNGLPANLSGSTGPRRAINHGFK
FT                   AVQIGVSAWTAEALKHTMPASVFSRSTECHNQDKVSMGTIAARDCMRVLQLTEQVAAAA
FT                   LLAMTQGIGLRIAQNELSEASLTPSLAKTLAQVRADFETLIEDRPLETVLRQTIAKIQA
FT                   GEWEVCR"
FT   gene            complement(375812..377671)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375812..377671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0337"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase, family 2; lipid A
FT                   biosynthesis acyltransferase; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0345
FT                   glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59870.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTPPSDLVESAHIKLALVIPNYNHSAAIAQTLAELAQFNLPCYL
FT                   IDDGSNDETRYLLQSLAQTYPWVTLLLHPYNRGKGAAVMTGLRRAYRDGFSHALQVDAD
FT                   GQHNLADIPAMLARAQAKPDALISGKPEYDESVPKGRLYGRYLTHFWVWVETLSFNIQD
FT                   SMCGFRVYPLAATERLLCQQALTERMDFDIEILVKLYWQGVEILFQPTKVIYPEGGVSH
FT                   FQGVADNVRITKLHTKLFFGMLKRLPWLLKRKSQQQTVQNSHCSSATSSTSATHWSGMK
FT                   ERGSYWGIKLLAESYRFGGHWLCRAIMYPVICYFFLTGKVTREASLDFLRRVQKLEPQH
FT                   PKLNQPVGWRDSLNHFLAFGNAALDRIDAWCDRIELSQVDFPDRQVLADQLESGKGAVL
FT                   LVSHLGNLELCRAISIHQRKVKVNVMVLTNHAENFNKVVKQLNPDSTLNLIQVTELNPA
FT                   TSMLLQQKIEDGELVVIAGDRTSSNTQGRVMYAPFMGQDAAFPQGPFILAGLLDCPVFL
FT                   MFCLREQGRYRVHLERFAETLKGPRAGRMDRLQQAVNRYSERLEYFARREPLQWFNFFD
FT                   FWRKDNELQRTPSHLVQPNPLPTTSASSPIPDQDHKTDRTQHS"
FT   gene            complement(377665..378069)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377665..378069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0338"
FT                   /product="thioester dehydrase family protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4372 thioester dehydrase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59871.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSSLPPILHSDIGIDNIELRLLVAADLEYFNGHFPEQAVLPGV
FT                   TQLDWAVRLGCQHFGYSEAVANLEVLKFQQLILPGQEVTLSISNNAAKAKLTFAYIDGE
FT                   NRYASGRIAFDSTPVNSKSATNNGDEASPC"
FT   gene            complement(378062..379426)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378062..379426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0339"
FT                   /product="aconitate hydratase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0338 aconitate hydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59872.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLLKNWLTQGPFAQQLISFNHHDIVTGALFTNQVAYFYEQLLA
FT                   APEKKWLLASDTSDLFAVGLCAALLAGKEIILPPNTQTGTLSELTHQFDGILSDKPLCE
FT                   CQAFVLLKKELSLPNKPWPASEAIGELVLFTSGSSGEPKAIRKTLEQLDVEVSVLEHTF
FT                   AEHLPHCSVVSTVSHQHIYGLLFKILWPLAASRPFLSEQIEYPETLSYYTALLPNLCLI
FT                   SSPAQLSRLPKALEHERQLRSPSLVFSSGGPLSFAAAKGVNQCYGHLPIEIFGSTETGG
FT                   IAYRRQHEADEPWQVFDRISIDQDPTDGALLLKSPYLADDEWLRCEDKIEPTENGQFRL
FT                   KGRLDRIVKIEEKRLSLAQMETLMSSHAYVEQAALVVLPQFKSQLGAVVTLSELGKNVL
FT                   QEQGKLSINNALKAHLLTQFERVTLPRRWRYPDILPLNTQGKRVTAQLVELFDHD"
FT   gene            complement(379423..379971)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379423..379971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0340"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3678 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZG0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59873.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALLQVLTALTLLAYPVAVYFGLNYLPAGTIALVLCVLLIVRLM
FT                   LQKQKVKTLVLPLLVGIALTAGSYLAKRSDWLLYYPVVINLTMLALFSYSLHTGPCMIE
FT                   SLARLKEPDLPDEAIPYLKKVTLLWCGLFILNGSMAAYTAGFTSLATWTLYNGLIAYVL
FT                   MGLLLGGEWLYRSFWLKKT"
FT   gene            complement(379971..380219)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379971..380219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0341"
FT                   /product="phosphopantetheine-binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphopantetheine-binding; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3677 phosphopantetheine-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59874.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNREQILAMLTTILVDEFEIEAEAITPEANLYEELDLDSIDAVD
FT                   LVIKLQQLTGKKIQPDEFKSVRTVNDVVNAIEGLVKD"
FT   gene            complement(380229..380483)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380229..380483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0342"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein, putative"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0344 acyl carrier protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59875.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNNEIKQLIIDCLDLEDVSIDDIETDAPLFGEGLGLDSIDALE
FT                   LGLAIKKKFDVKIEANSDATKAHFHSVASLASFIESQRP"
FT   gene            complement(380467..381291)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380467..381291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0343"
FT                   /product="phospholipid/glycerol acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phospholipid/glycerol acyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_0351 phospholipid/glycerol acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59876.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNAAYTLPETRRAGLNYVPRWLGGVSCYIAFGLGGLLSSLTILP
FT                   LLRFWPGTPEARIIRVQKAVHLMFKGFVAMLTWAGVIHVSTHRAQQLHDARGVIVIANH
FT                   PSLVDVVVLISLMPNAGCIVKQGLWRNPFLRGVVSCAGYIPNRGAELMLEDCREVLARG
FT                   TNLIIFPEGTRTVVGATINDFARGAANIALRAEADILPVVLRTNVRGLTKEQPWYEIPR
FT                   QTMGMAVEIGATVSYQKYQAALGEHAKMARQLTRDLEHYYKQQLENNYELKQ"
FT   gene            complement(381335..382069)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381335..382069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4366 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59877.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTFSILSWGAWAPQYQHPQSWQTWCKNSAELNLDTPQSDTTAP
FT                   ALKHVPAMQRRRFSRLTKMMLEVSFQCEMPANCRSIFASRHGELQRTIGLLEDIIAKQP
FT                   LSPLGFSQSVHNTASGIFGIVTANIAPSTSVAAGTETLSQAMVEAFAQLHQSPEPLLLV
FT                   FGDDPVPPVYDEFTQEFELPLALGLQLAPFDAPASVKLTVSRISESSALNPLTYGALLH
FT                   ALATAQNISGCLSQLHWKLEHV"
FT   gene            complement(382425..383321)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382425..383321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0345"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4365 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59878.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVNQDDRITPQETSSSSNRFALFAIVLVVLLSAGGYYYYSGDSD
FT                   SPKLIPNAPIVLPETPPSEPMTLESAPEPETTETTPAVTETNTNSTEAPAVTEPEVVAE
FT                   PVPALAESDAFVQQKALAIIDNNVLGSALVQQDLARQFVVFVDNLAQGELTRKVSPLKG
FT                   PEKHFSVSEITNKVYLNPEGFHRYDAYVDSIAKMDEQTLMVTYKQMTPMLEEAFTELGY
FT                   SNAKFNDRMLQAIKILLAAPIIEDPIELSSISVNYQFVDPNLEALPSAQKLLIRMGPEN
FT                   TRKLKVALRKLENQLAQ"
FT   gene            complement(383520..385610)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383520..385610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0346"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0354 ATP-dependent DNA helicase
FT                   RecG; TIGRFAM: ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG; PFAM:
FT                   helicase domain protein; nucleic acid binding, OB-fold,
FT                   tRNA/helicase-type; DEAD/DEAH box helicase domain protein;
FT                   SMART: DEAD-like helicases-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59879.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANDLQQLDLVPITDLKGVAKKVAEKLAKLGITTVQDLLFHLPL
FT                   RYEDRTQIYPIAALMPGSYGTIEAEIQSTQIIQGRKRMLVCNVRDDTGSLSLRFFNFSV
FT                   AQRNAMQNGLMIRAYGEVRRGGHQAEIVHPEYKVVYPGEDVHLSDTLTPIYPTTEGLKQ
FT                   ASWLKLTEQALVLLEDGGLTELLPPQLQPNNISLKQALQTLHRPPAGISQFDLELGQHP
FT                   AQQRLVQEELLAHNLSMLRLRQRSNLDAAVTMQATGQLLNPFLAALPFKPTGAQQRVVA
FT                   DIGKDLEKPHPMMRLVQGDVGSGKTLVAAMAALQAIENGYQVAMMAPTELLAEQHATNF
FT                   AAWFEPLGLKVGWLAGKLKGKVRAQSLADIESGAAQMVIGTHAIFQQHVVFSKLALIII
FT                   DEQHRFGVHQRLGLREKGVSQGFHPHQLIMTATPIPRTLAMTAYADLDTSIIDELPPGR
FT                   TPVTTVAIADSRRNEVLERVRNAVITDKRQAYWVCTLIEESEVLECQAAEDTAEELRLA
FT                   LPELNIGLVHGRLKSAEKQQIMADFKAGIIHLLVATTVIEVGVDVPNSSLMIIENPERL
FT                   GLAQLHQLRGRVGRGAIASHCVLLYKAPLSHTATQRLSVLRQSNDGFIIAQKDLEIRGP
FT                   GEVLGTKQTGLAELKIADLVRDQALIPHIQKLANHVMAQAPEKVDAIILRWLGHKQHYV
FT                   QA"
FT   gene            complement(385780..386376)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385780..386376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0347"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, LuxR
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LuxR; response regulator
FT                   receiver; Bacterio-opsin activator, HTH domain protein;
FT                   Sigma-70, region 4 type 2; KEGG: son:SO0351 DNA-binding
FT                   response regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59880.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLAEDQAMVRGALAALLTLAGGFNITQASDGDEALSLLKQQS
FT                   FDLLLTDIEMPGRTGLELAAWLKDQHSQTKVVVITTFGRAGYIKRAIEAGVGGFLLKDA
FT                   PSETLVNAIQQVMAGKRVIDPELAMMAIGDVDPLNDKERRALRLASEGKSTADIAETLF
FT                   IAEGTVRNYLSEAIAKLNASNRIDAARIAKQKGWL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(386281..386376)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0347"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.823) with cleavage site probability 0.802 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            complement(386376..387455)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386376..387455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0348"
FT                   /product="integral membrane sensor signal transduction
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region, ATPase domain protein
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase, dimerisation and
FT                   phosphoacceptor region; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3817 putative
FT                   signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59881.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTHLQLERKLAWVYLINLVFYLIPLAINAYPAWKIALSFAVLI
FT                   PFIASYFWAYKCNQNSAYRPILMMVAIATAITPINPGSISLFTFAAFFIGFFYPLRTCL
FT                   LAIAALIGLLFALNEIYDFNSYYFPLYGSGLVLGVGMFGVAERRRHQHKLKEQQSTQEI
FT                   STLAAMVERERIARDLHDIMGHSLSSIALKAELAEKLLAKQEYQLATIQLNELGQIARE
FT                   SLSQIRHTVSDYKHKVLADSVTQLCKLLREKGISVELTGNIPKLPARMESQLGLIVTEL
FT                   VNNILRHSGASQCIIDFIQQADRLVVEVKDNGPSKPIAEGNGLTGIRERLDSLGGSLSY
FT                   NLEQGYAFTVSLPLQGATD"
FT   gene            complement(387540..388244)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387540..388244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0349"
FT                   /product="Tetratricopeptide TPR_2 repeat protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tetratricopeptide TPR_2 repeat protein; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO0353 TPR domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59882.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLLIVSSLALISSHAFAASPSNANITSIDAASNSMNLAQLQQL
FT                   SASTQDYDKAYANYRLAISANVMGQKVLASSALTNAQTALEALDTSQADAESLALLSSV
FT                   YGMQIALDNSKGATLGMKSAKAIANAEQLEPQNPRVALVKAIAAYNTPAMFGGSMQNAK
FT                   TLATTAIERFAQPCDDICWGEAEAYTWRGLAKQELGDSQGASEDWQQAIKVQADYGWAK
FT                   FLLQQNQQLSAN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(388185..388244)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0349"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.931 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            complement(388459..389403)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388459..389403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0350"
FT                   /product="Na+/Ca+ antiporter, CaCA family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Na+/Ca+ antiporter, CaCA family; PFAM:
FT                   sodium/calcium exchanger membrane region; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_0325 Na+/Ca+ antiporter, CaCA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59883.1"
FT                   /translation="MLITLSIIGGFIILTLGAEALVRGASAIALRLGITPLIIGLTIVA
FT                   FGTSAPELAVSVKSALAGNSGIALGNVIGSNIANIGLILAITALIRPIQVQSQVVKRDI
FT                   PLMILASMLFWGLLLDGELSLIDGVVLLSLLVGYLTFSYISSKNSKNEEEIEAGPNNPL
FT                   LSGLFILVGISMLVGGGILFVNGAVDLAKTFGVSEVIIGLTIVAIGTSMPELVTSVIAA
FT                   LKGQSDIAIGNVVGSNLFNILGILGVTAIVHPVSSLGFQPFDFMVMLALAIVILPFAWT
FT                   GLRIGRREGSVLLLTYLGYMGYLINQASAQALV"
FT   gene            complement(389583..391247)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389583..391247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0351"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO0355 AMP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59884.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTAIKTPIEMLAHWAKTQGDQVYLRQPIKGQFLDFTWAEVQEKV
FT                   QQLAGALQHLGLERGDKIAVLSKNCAEWFITDLALMHGGYVSVPIYPTANTDTIRYVLQ
FT                   HSGAKAIFLGKLDHWADQEAGVGGELLRLAMPYDTMPAQYQWEQLLKLGYPLVDAPLPT
FT                   PDQVMTLIYTSGSTGQPKGAIQTFASYGWTCQAVVRDLRTDGNDRLLSYLPLAHITERV
FT                   AIEGSSFYSGSVVAFVESLDSFVADVQRAKPTVFFSVPRLWSLFQKNIIDKIGVSKLNL
FT                   LLKIPLISSLVKHKIHKGLGLNHCRLLGSGSAPIPPSLIHWYHSIGLNICEAWGMTENC
FT                   AYSIINYPFDARKIGTVGRPVEDCQIRQGEDGELLLKSPGLMTAYYQQPEATAAAFDAD
FT                   GFFHTGDLCSIDADGCVTITGRVKDNFKTAKGKYVAPVPIERKLAQDPHVELICVIGSG
FT                   LPHPVALVQLSEGANLQAREEVRTSLKATLDSVNPHLESHEHVDAIIVVSDPWTIENDV
FT                   LTPTLKIKRHVLEKAFSERVDGIRGAQVRWEDELTQK"
FT   gene            complement(391475..391858)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391475..391858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0352"
FT                   /product="putative endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: putative endoribonuclease L-PSP; PFAM:
FT                   Endoribonuclease L-PSP; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3813 putative
FT                   endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59885.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKIIIATENAPAAIGTYSQAVKVGSTVYLSGQIPLVPSTMQIV
FT                   SDDFEAQVVQVFENLTAVCTAAGGSINDIVKLNIFLIDLSHFAKVNEIMSRYFSQPYPA
FT                   RAAIGVKQLPKDSQVEMDGVMEL"
FT   gene            complement(391884..393989)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391884..393989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0353"
FT                   /product="(p)ppGpp synthetase I, SpoT/RelA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.5"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0359 guanosine-3',5'-bis(diphosphate)
FT                   3'-pyrophosphohydrolase; TIGRFAM: RelA/SpoT family protein;
FT                   PFAM: amino acid-binding ACT domain protein; TGS domain
FT                   protein; metal-dependent phosphohydrolase, HD sub domain;
FT                   RelA/SpoT domain protein; SMART: metal-dependent
FT                   phosphohydrolase, HD region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59886.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLFEGLKESASGYLEPEQVELLKQAYQIARDAHEGQMRTSGEPY
FT                   ITHPVAVAHILADMRLDHETLMAALLHDTIEDTHVTKDDLAELFGVAVAELVEGVSKLD
FT                   KLKFRDKKEAQAENFRKMMMAMTQDIRVILIKLADRTHNMRTLGALRPDKRRRIARETL
FT                   EIYAPIANRLGIHNIKTELEDLGFQAYYPMRYRVLKEVVKAARGNRKELIQGIEAAVYT
FT                   RLNDAGIPGKVKGREKNLYSIYNKMQSKELQFQEVMDIYAFRVIVDSIDTCYRVLGAMH
FT                   GLYKPRPGRFKDYIAIPKANGYQSLHTSLFGPHGVPVEIQIRTEDMDQMADKGVAAHWA
FT                   YKGGAQTGQGTTTQVRARKWMQSLLELQQSASTSFEFVENVKTELFPEEIYVFTPEGRI
FT                   LELPVNATAVDFAYEVHTDVGNTCVGARVNRQAYPLSQPLISGQTVEIITAKGARPNAA
FT                   WLNFVVTGKARAKIRQVLKSLKGDDAIALGRRLLNHALGKTKLDSIPPEQIEKVIRDTK
FT                   HTTLDSLLADIGLGNAMSIVIAQRLIGDNLENQESRDGHMMPIRGAEGMLVTFANCCRP
FT                   IPGDAVIAHVSQGKGLVVHMENCANIRGYQGEPDKYIPVQWDNVEGVDYQANLRVEIVN
FT                   HQGALAKITSIIAAECSNIHNLSTEERDGRVYLINLRISVKDRIHLANVMRRIRVLPEV
FT                   LRTSRNR"
FT   gene            complement(394035..394313)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394035..394313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0354"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, omega subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA-directed RNA polymerase, omega subunit;
FT                   PFAM: RNA polymerase Rpb6; KEGG: son:SO0360 DNA-directed
FT                   RNA polymerase, omega subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59887.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVTVEDAVEQIGNRFDMILVAARRARQIAVQGKDPMVEEMNDK
FT                   PTVIALREIELGLVNAHTLDADERQTVREREAAEIAAVSAIAEGRSL"
FT   gene            complement(394363..394995)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394363..394995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0355"
FT                   /product="guanylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0361 guanylate kinase; PFAM: guanylate
FT                   kinase; SMART: guanylate kinase/L-type calcium channel
FT                   region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59888.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARGNLFIVSAPSGAGKSSLISALLKDKPADMQVSVSHTTRAPR
FT                   PGEVDGQHYHFVNVEQFKALIAENAFFEWAEVFGNYYGTSRHVIEHTLTQGIDVFLDID
FT                   WQGAEQVKAVMPDAVGVFILPPSKAELERRLTGRGQDSSDVIASRMAQAVSEMSHYKEY
FT                   DFIIVNDDFDTALADLRAIIRSQRLTCASQIHAQNDMLNDLLAGQLS"
FT   gene            395248..396894
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        395248..396894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0356"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3809 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZH6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59889.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKSLFCLHGRDSRPRFVAISVGVYVCIALAAAAFGANFLMYLL
FT                   ALLGLPLLGLASLRRLADADKSKGLIGVFLLPLFIFIGLLTADVHIALIGLSLVLAAGL
FT                   TFWGWRFPAPTIVDYRYGYFGPELDAPTSQAMPRRRVEPTIVPKAAAKEIETQDVAARQ
FT                   AAKSTAHIQAQPQVERHEPHVEQSHAQAISAATASEPEVDLSAHVEPIASEPIVAESTV
FT                   AEPIVASTMSAADAELEAQRQDELRFDALTRMTQNPADFVVPDSHADFRPANASRIEQT
FT                   NIDLVDVDVANVDLKHVDFNAAQLDPAERSTEPGWRFAAEEDDEPDSFNDRDHAEEVRQ
FT                   RRAEAKDSGSMTELFRGLFEFLAPLKRFFVLPKIKLPKLERRYWRPAGIGCGVVVVLAL
FT                   VWGLWPNGDAETGDGAEVVTVNAIAPYAGERVTLALPDGFSVALEDDILIMRWLGEKGK
FT                   AQNLWSLATAKGDKTCSLLSFNNGTDYRPVTVDLKADSATEARFTPLDTQAIIVDLARR
FT                   GSISLCGYKFSLKGSQAILEQNRTFGDYIAR"
FT   sig_peptide     395248..395361
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0356"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.939) with cleavage site probability 0.780 at
FT                   residue 38"
FT   gene            397099..397971
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        397099..397971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0357"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3611 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59890.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTELTLVIMAAGLGSRFGGDKQLAALGPAGEPMLVLSIMSAIRS
FT                   GFQRAVLVIRPELETELTEILTRFLPADFAYHFCYQALTDLPEAAQLADISHRLKPWGT
FT                   AHALWSARHLVKGPMAVINADDFYGDSAFASLAKGLSMRPTEWMMVAYPIELTLSEHGG
FT                   VNRGLCQVENGQLKSVAEWLNIAEQAGELVGDGPQGHASLPPASLVSMTCWGFSPSIFD
FT                   VIKRELTEFIGQQDQQPKSECYLPAIVQAGIEQGLPVYVDVACEPWLGVTYPQDTVWVK
FT                   QKLTELLSD"
FT   sig_peptide     397099..397158
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0357"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.603) with cleavage site probability 0.600 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            397964..399028
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        397964..399028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0358"
FT                   /product="aminoglycoside phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminoglycoside phosphotransferase; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_0333 aminoglycoside phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59891.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLIRQSVLPHFGIEAAEAKISALGNGHINDTLLVRWPAGELVL
FT                   QRINTEVFKTPNALVSNADKISHHLCAKSLQQQYGLKVVSPCLTREGELAIDLGEQGFW
FT                   RAISYLPHSLSIEVVKSEQEAEMAAKAFGHFASALSDFDATQLEDVIPQFHHLPGRMAL
FT                   LQQAAELDSQHRLDLCRHWVDYALSQQALLDELAEISPKLPLRICHNDTKINNMLFDKR
FT                   DMSSMAIIDLDTCMKGHLMYDFGDMVRTFCSPEEEDSTALDKVEVRQDIFAAICRGYLS
FT                   ELGDVLTEDEKRSLWLGARVICLMIGVRFLTDYLNGDVYFHIHREGHNLDRAANQFTLY
FT                   QSLLDQETVLKAHF"
FT   gene            399211..400626
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        399211..400626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0359"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_3609 twin-arginine translocation pathway
FT                   signal"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59892.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSPVAQPLVTCSRRSERNSWLRCTLRRSQQEAVASSMMTATSDN
FT                   FFNAYAIFLGASLAQMGFVTGLPQLFGAISQLLSVWLASHFSRRTFIVFCAAFQACVVL
FT                   AMGALAAFGPEHAVWIFIALAVGYHGFINLIQPHWRAWMGSIVPERRRGTFFAARTRLT
FT                   MGASLSVFFIGGGILTLTDSMQMAWLGFSLLFSIAAMGRFVSAWLLLQMHDPDPREPKQ
FT                   RGIFLQTIGHFREAWKDKVFRQYSLFVASMQGMVAISAPFFAVYMLEGLKFTYLEFVFA
FT                   SVASIATQFVTLRFWGRFSDQFGNRLVMIITSCMIPSLPLMWLFSDNYLYILAIQAFSG
FT                   LAWSGFTLSTANYLYDIRPFRSDFATYAALQAALSAACVFVGAILGGTIASHAADFLVW
FT                   SGWDSVLSSPIFVVFLVSTVLRALVTLWFIPRSVEPKLRPRPQLLQLIFRIRGFNAISG
FT                   VSLDWLTVVKRRK"
FT   gene            complement(400639..401556)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400639..401556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0360"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfr:Sfri_3844 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040632"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59893.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDNANNSPITTHVQPTGNAKHTGHSQVATPDEMNPEQSSTLSSE
FT                   QASVEKQKVFIIGLPRTGTTSVSVALLEQGLKVAHMAFTKQAFMLADAISDVPCFSDYR
FT                   QLDGLFPQAKFVYLDREMAKWVPSMQMLLGKMLPHLEAKSGRFHPIMKRSFRHTFAIDK
FT                   VADPVDEAHLIACYQRHQNEVLAYFHGREDFITLDISHAGSLSRLLQFLGLTTDCPTLG
FT                   QVTDRAFSDSQIKSAPSQISQEGTSQAKAAVQPQPVNTSEHGLDFPKLNAGTHVAAWHE
FT                   YKHPNKVNSNSAGPQSRKFFDYTL"
FT   gene            402200..403315
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        402200..403315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0361"
FT                   /product="filamentation induced by cAMP protein Fic"
FT                   /note="PFAM: filamentation induced by cAMP protein Fic;
FT                   KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_0336 filamentation induced by cAMP
FT                   protein Fic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59894.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIWQQADWPKFHWNTSSIDALLRQVYFNQGQLLGKQMLSHDDSL
FT                   LTSDAALDTLLANIIHSSAIEGEKLNAASVRSSLAKKLGVTEDKPYPTTAQTDGLADIM
FT                   LDALKNLETELTLERILGWHQQLFPQGYTLFNPVIGGTLRGDTPMQVVSGRIDKPTVHF
FT                   EAPSRATLDAELSQFIEWFNASRQDLGLDPLIRAAITHLWFVTLHPLDDGNGRITRLLT
FT                   DLALAQAEKRSIRFYAMSVSILARRQAYYDILESTQRGDVDITPWLVWFFETLNDCLLN
FT                   AMADVSRTLSKTQYWQSVDQSLLSQEQAKVLNRMLDGDFELGINSSQYQKVAKVSRATA
FT                   TRHLAQMVEQRFLVKADAGGRSTRYLLPSGK"
FT   gene            403540..406707
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        403540..406707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0362"
FT                   /product="type III restriction enzyme, res subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helicase domain protein; type III restriction
FT                   enzyme, res subunit; SMART: DEAD-like helicases-like; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO0368 helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59895.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQVGIYEKLITQLVEKRLDKDIFFVGERKLEVAEASIWLSRFLT
FT                   KVIEYVINSVPADENQVINQISLANRLVMWLKEHINDDDFIDENLIDSQGRILTALFNK
FT                   QNPIATDLPKYTAAIFPLTGLTQSELFCGSNAGLSLESELKREIRSSDKIYWLVSFIKW
FT                   AGIRIFKNELEEFTRSGKELRIITTSYMGATDAKAVEFLASLPNTQVKLSYNTKRERLH
FT                   AKSYLFLRNTGFHTGYIGSSNLSHSALTSGLEWNLKITTQEIPHIIEKSLSTFETYWES
FT                   NEFELFSGDASSKEKLNNALKEAKGSGTESSSFHFDIKPFAHQREILEQLAVERSVHGR
FT                   FKNLIVAATGTGKTIISAFDFARFYKLHPDANFLFVAHRQEILQQALSAYRGVLKNNQF
FT                   GELWVAEHKPNSYKHLFASIQSLNLQLDNLPLAADFYDYIVIDEVHHVAASSYRGLLAH
FT                   FEPTILLGLTATPERHDGVDILADFCGVIAAEIRLPEAINQRHLCPFQYFAIDDETDLR
FT                   KLNWSRGRYDVAELSNLYTHNEQRVTRIIRSLAETVTDIGNIKALAFCVTKEHAEFMAK
FT                   KFNLDGISADVLTSDNSSERQQKRQSLVSGKLSILCVVDIFNEGVDIPEVDTLLFLRPT
FT                   ESLTIFLQQLGRGLRLTDDKQCCTILDFVGNSRDEYDFSQKFRALVGKTNQSIKDEILN
FT                   DFPHLPLGCRIELEEKAQSMILRNISRATLNANRLTSLIASYKHQTNLPLTLGNFLRLN
FT                   PQVTLEDVYRIKINGQCGWTLLVEAIQGNQIAGPTAQSDLAKAYYRAINFHLLSCTSLS
FT                   YLIFIKQLCQNDFVFNGLDPIQNQFALMCHYNFWDKSGTALNVNSLAASLLMLRNKPLQ
FT                   EELLAVLAILINRIHHQEMDLELALPSALKVHSRYTREQILAAIGASTFTAKSPSREGV
FT                   LAIHEQNLECLFVTLNKSEKQFSPTTMYHDYAISEHLFHWQSQNSARPERGRGLSYIEQ
FT                   QKLGKTVLLFVREQSKDENGRTMGFVNFGKVHYVSHNGSQPMNVTWRLEQPIPDVMWHD
FT                   AAKLAVG"
FT   gene            complement(406711..407607)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406711..407607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0363"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LysR; LysR,
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3800 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59896.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHFSALPIFVTVVECGSFSLASQKLGLSKSAVSKRITLLEQSLG
FT                   IQLLHRTTRSLSLTEAGARYFDYVRPAVKLAADGLDAISELQQAPQGSLRIAVPMVFGR
FT                   LYIAPLIPEFLRRYPKIQLQMQMDDKTTDLIAGGFDLAIRIGELPDSSLIARKIAPCLS
FT                   VICASPEYLARHTVPHTPQQLSQHNCLFYSYFRDGVEWTFLSPQGPTRIQPNGNYQVNN
FT                   SDAIHQATLDGLGIANLPHFMVEADLQTGRLQALLTDHPLPEHGIYAVYPQRKYLPTKV
FT                   SVLIEFLMEKLAERLGK"
FT   gene            407847..408584
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        407847..408584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0364"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant
FT                   1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA,
FT                   variant 3; HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant
FT                   1; PFAM: Haloacid dehalogenase domain protein hydrolase;
FT                   KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3797 HAD-superfamily hydrolase,
FT                   subfamily IA, variant 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59897.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLNGMGMGFSYFVRKRVPMSLPYQWILFDADETLFYFDALKGLK
FT                   LMFSEFGVDFTQADFDEYQLVNKPLWVDYQDGKITAAELQTIRFEPWAAKLAVTAMTLN
FT                   SAFLSAMAEICSPLPGARELLAALQGKAKLGIITNGFTELQTVRLERTGLQHHFDILVI
FT                   SEKVGIAKPDVGIFEHAFELMGYPERETVLMVGDNPHSDIQGGINAGIHTCWYNVHGHD
FT                   VPAGITPHYQVSSHQELHSLLFG"
FT   gene            complement(408619..409257)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408619..409257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0365"
FT                   /product="ERCC4 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-hairpin-helix motif; ERCC4 domain
FT                   protein; SMART: Helix-hairpin-helix DNA-binding, class 1;
FT                   KEGG: sdn:Sden_0291 ERCC4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59898.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAAKIPLFYDDREHAEKIIYELSLHEDLSLIKKRLKLGDYQLKD
FT                   WIIERKTLPDLVQSLCDGRLFSQVARLAQSPNHTALLIEGCTQDIACYQIRREALIGAL
FT                   CSITINFYIPILRSLSQAETAKILYFCANQLNRREHELTLTGRKPKRTKNQQLFILQSL
FT                   PEVGPKLANKLLCHFASVEAVVTASEEALMQVGGIGKNKASKIREVLTR"
FT   gene            409439..410572
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        409439..410572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0366"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3560 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59899.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYQYYRFECVNSSLSVPQRNRLRNISSRAEITSHSFCVQYHYG
FT                   DLSADPEALMMVFFDIGFYYTNWGQVNAYLKLPAGTIPSDFKAINADFYVSFVENKQNQ
FT                   LLIFTLEDDYRYRDDESAESFMLHLVALRTELLTGDYRALYFHWLSQANDDMALEPLPL
FT                   IAFDFQQLTQAQLAFTTLFDIPLPSIRALHLLLQSMPAHVPQTTVLTAQQQVAKLTDAE
FT                   KDALLCRLFDEGKIFAADAYALLRTQETPIEYSHWVTVASLHPFWHVAEKEVMQEDRMA
FT                   EAERLARETLLRNEHLEAVYKAHQSHWDSAFEEAARGCASGYDNASRTLQVLFDAYQLK
FT                   QSSSEFKQNFDVFISKNKQRKALIKRLEPLQKIMLSL"
FT   gene            410962..411243
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        410962..411243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0367"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   sdn:Sden_0306 transciptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59900.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTNAKQLSTYLKDARLNAHLTQSKVASKVGIRQDTVSSFELNP
FT                   DSTKLETLFKIFSALNLELDIKVRNPQLVDERRHDDATVPEQEWREEW"
FT   gene            411243..411404
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0368"
FT   gene            complement(411479..412342)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411479..412342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0369"
FT                   /product="YicC N-terminal domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YicC N-terminal domain protein; domain of
FT                   unknown function DUF1732; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_0351
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59901.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQSMTAYARIEHKAQWGTASWEIRSVNQRYLETYLRLPEQFRSF
FT                   EPVLRDRLRKRLSRGKVEVNLRYELADNSNNELQLNQALAKQLLGAANWLKQEAGQGDV
FT                   NLTDILRWPGVLASGEQDMDAIGADLMTAFDSAIDQFIEARGREGEAIKDMLLSRLDGV
FT                   SEQIAVVREHMPTVMLYQREKLTNRLAEIKGELDPARIEQEMVLLAQKQDVAEEMDRLE
FT                   AHVAEARRILKKGGSEGRRLDFMMQEFNRESNTLASKSISTEITSAAVELKVLIEQMRE
FT                   QIQNVE"
FT   gene            412880..413593
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        412880..413593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0370"
FT                   /product="RNAse PH"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.56"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3777 ribonuclease PH; TIGRFAM:
FT                   ribonuclease PH; PFAM: 3' exoribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59902.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSNRTPAQTRPITITRQFTAHAEGSVLVEFGETKVLCTASFTE
FT                   GVPRFLKGQGQGWVTAEYGMLPRSTHSRMDREAARGKQSGRTQEIQRLIGRALRACVDM
FT                   KALGENTIVIDCDVIQADGGTRTASITGACVALVDALNWARGKGIIKSNPLKFLIAAVS
FT                   VGIYKGEAISDLEYIEDSAAETDMNVVMTETGKIIEIQGTAEGEPFSHEELLELLALAK
FT                   NSIREIVDVQKAALN"
FT   gene            413770..414411
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        413770..414411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0371"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3776 orotate
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase; TIGRFAM: orotate
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase; PFAM: phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59903.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAYQREFIEFALERQVLRFGEFTLKSGRISPYFFNAGLFNTGRD
FT                   LARLGRFYAAALVDSGIDFDLLFGPAYKGIPIATTTAVALCEHHDIDIPYCFNRKEKKD
FT                   HGEGGSLVGSELKGRVMLVDDVITAGTAIRESMEIIEAHKAQLAGVLIALDRQEKGKGE
FT                   LSAIQEVERDFGCGIVAIIKLADLISYLSEKPGMEVQLAAVSQYREQYGI"
FT   gene            complement(414589..415239)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414589..415239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0372"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.16"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GTP cyclohydrolase I; KEGG: son:SO4254 GTP
FT                   cyclohydrolase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59904.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSEAAVKVQAALLERGLETPMLPSVYSSEERKDKIEHHMKEIL
FT                   TLMSLDLSDDSLADTPRRIAKMYVDEIFSGLDYANFPKITVIDNKMGFDEMVRVQDISL
FT                   TSTCEHHLVTIDGTATIAYLPRKKIIGLSKINRIVRFFAQRPQVQERLTQQVLVALQTL
FT                   LETKDVAVKMDAVHYCVKSRGVMDSTSSTTTTALGGIFKSNPATRAEFLHQSK"
FT   gene            complement(415510..417498)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415510..417498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0373"
FT                   /product="peptidase S9, prolyl oligopeptidase active site
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase S15; peptidase S9, prolyl
FT                   oligopeptidase active site domain protein; dienelactone
FT                   hydrolase; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_0355 peptidase S9, prolyl
FT                   oligopeptidase active site domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59905.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPFQLATLVTLCLPMLPLNTFAADTTASNTVLLAQQFSKGDEYS
FT                   NVKISPTGKYLSAITSVEGKNVLLVLDTQTKKLLNAIRFPSNAQVGDYEWANSERLVLA
FT                   KEYLKGWRDVPQYYGELLAINADGSRKAYLFGFESGEQQTGSNIKKNTAINATAFILDP
FT                   LPDDERYMLVNAIPWNDRINLDFELSQDVYRVDLFTGVRKRITGSPIGQARFMTDHQGE
FT                   VRFVAGEDNKNITKVFYRKDGNWVNTDKLNLGLADFKPLSFTDDKNTIYAAGRSQGETL
FT                   GVYKINLETGDKTEIIQDENVDPSNFWINGTNKQLYAVEFENGYPSYAFVDNEDSHAKL
FT                   LKDLLGALPGHQVRIVSETRDAEKLVVVAFNDRNPGDYYIFDTKKLKLEYLAAAKKWLD
FT                   PEQMAEVKPISFTSRDGKQLHGYLTLPFGKEAKNLPLVVNPHGGPHGIRDWWGFDPQNQ
FT                   YLASQGIAVLQVNFRGSGGYGDQFERAGYQKWGSEIQYDIIDGTQYVIDQGFADKERIC
FT                   IVGGSFGGYSALQSAVLAPDMFKCAIGVAGVYDLELMFDEGDVASRRSGTSYLKDVLGQ
FT                   DKAVLKAMSPSENVDKLKANILLVHGGEDERAPIEQLESLEKGLKAHNYPYQKLVMDNE
FT                   GHGFYNDEHRAKYYEQMLSFLKTNLKL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(417427..417498)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0373"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(417634..418227)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417634..418227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0374"
FT                   /product="cell division inhibitor SlmA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, TetR; KEGG: son:SO4251
FT                   transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023769"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59906.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSPKINRREHILQCLAQMLETNPGQRITTAKLASEVGVSEAAL
FT                   YRHFPSKARMFEGLIEFIEESLLSRINLIMDDEKDTMKRCQLVLQLLLIFAERNPGISR
FT                   VLNGDALLGENERLRSRISNLFAKIETQLKQILREKTLREGKGFNLDEAILANLLLAFA
FT                   EGRIAQFVRSEFKLKPTTHFDEQWRFIQHQLLQS"
FT   gene            complement(418262..418720)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418262..418720)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0375"
FT                   /product="deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.23"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3772 deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate
FT                   nucleotidohydrolase Dut; TIGRFAM: deoxyuridine
FT                   5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase Dut; PFAM: deoxyUTP
FT                   pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59907.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPIELKILDSRIGSEFPLPAYATPGSAGMDLRAMIDTTLTIAP
FT                   GETVLIPTGIAIHVADQGLAAVILPRSGLGHKHGIVLGNLVGLIDSDYQGPLMVSCWNR
FT                   SDSPFALEIGDRLAQLVFVPVVQAQFKLVDEFDSSDRGEGGFGHSGTK"
FT   gene            complement(418717..419937)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418717..419937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0376"
FT                   /product="Phosphopantothenate-cysteine ligase /
FT                   Phosphopantothenoylcysteine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.36"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.5"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3771 phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenate--cysteine ligase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenate--cysteine ligase; PFAM:
FT                   flavoprotein; DNA/pantothenate metabolism flavoprotein
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59908.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSVSLTNKNVLLGIGGGIAAYKSADLVRRLKERGFDVRVVMSQS
FT                   AMEFITPLTLQALSGHPVASSLLDPAAEAAMGHIELARWADLVIIAPATANLLARINAG
FT                   MADELITTTCLATEAPIALCPAMNQQMYRNLATQANLTSLASRGFTLWGPASGSQACGE
FT                   VGPGRMLEPLEIAELASNFFATKEVSALPLAGQSLLITAGPTREAIDPVRYISNHSSGK
FT                   MGFALAKAAADMGATVTLVSGPVNLSTPEGVIRIDVESAQNMLDAVMDNVDKKDIFIGC
FT                   AAVADYRISDIATCKIKKSAEEMQLALVRNPDILATVASLPNRPFVVGFAAETHDVEAY
FT                   ARDKLKRKNLNMIAANDVSVAGLGFNADANALRVFWPHGSQDLPATDKLTLARQLLSLI
FT                   VKEKTNT"
FT   gene            420060..420737
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        420060..420737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0377"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadC"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DNA repair protein RadC; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_3597 DNA repair protein RadC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59909.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKDWPEGEGPRDKLLQKGAGQLSDAELLAVLLRNGLAGLNAVD
FT                   LARSLISEFGGLRNLLCAPRNQVCRLPGVGPVKYAQLQAAAELARRVAQENLQRGQVLT
FT                   NPDLTRDYLMRQLADRSYEVFAVLLLDSQHRVIQFVELFRGTIDSASVYPREVVSLVLE
FT                   KKAAAVIVCHNHPSGIAEPSQADRRITERLKNALATIDVSLLDHMVVGDREIVSFAERG
FT                   WIN"
FT   gene            420859..421095
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        420859..421095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0378"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L28P"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L28; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3769
FT                   ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59910.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVCQVTGKKPMVGNNRSHAKNATRRRFLPNLQNHRFWLEEEKR
FT                   FVQLRVSTKGIRLIDKKGIEVVVAELRARGEKV"
FT   gene            421102..421275
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        421102..421275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0379"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L33P"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L33; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3768
FT                   ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59911.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAKGNREKIKLVSTAKTGHFYTTEKNKRNMPEKMEIKKFDPVI
FT                   RQHVIYKEAKIK"
FT   gene            421599..422918
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        421599..422918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0380"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglutamate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: amino-acid N-acetyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase;
FT                   aspartate/glutamate/uridylate kinase; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_0362 amino-acid N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59912.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTTELVDGFRHSAPYVNAHRGKTFVVMLGGEALAQNHFRAILND
FT                   VALLHSLGIKVVLVYGARPQIDAALAVNGIEPAYHEGVRITDEDSLKVIKQVAGALQFD
FT                   ITARLSMSLSNTPMQGAQINLVSGNFVIAQPLGVDNGIDFCLSGRVRRIDVQGLKRQLD
FT                   NHCIVLMGPIAASVTGESFNLTAEEIATQVAIKLKADKMIGFSSQNGILDRNGDVIAEL
FT                   MPNDAQNIMSKLAEQGSACVGTMAFLKASIDACRNGVPRCHLVSYLEDGALLQELFSRE
FT                   GIGTQIVTESAERLRCASIADIGGVLNLIRPLEEQGILVRRSREQLEIEIEQFMLIERD
FT                   GLVIGCAALYPFEEDNAGEFACLVVHPDYRDADRGSLLLKNIINQARNRGYSRLFALTT
FT                   RSIHWFLEHGFVIEDVEALPQKKKQLYNYQRRSKILALDL"
FT   gene            423038..423577
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        423038..423577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0381"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4244 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59913.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPQYFELAPFTQTSIFSFIVLLLGLAGILLMLWLKNMPKIAKSA
FT                   SLGILLVMMGGFSWVFYQSNSAELVLTDTELTVDVPFYKVQLSRADLLPAEARIVDLQQ
FT                   EADLTPSFKTNGIGMPGFQLGWFNLQGKGRAFLAITDKSQLVLVLVPTVKGYSLLLTVP
FT                   QGSEFLAQLQKSSSLL"
FT   gene            complement(423602..424486)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423602..424486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0382"
FT                   /product="RarD protein, DMT superfamily transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RarD protein, DMT superfamily transporter;
FT                   PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF6, transmembrane;
FT                   KEGG: son:SO4243 rarD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59914.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDLEYRKGILLAVSAYCMWGFAPLYFKLLNHVSATEILLHRVIW
FT                   SFVFMLIIMQFIGGFSRLRLLFKQPKQLMVLTITSILIAGNWLLFIWAVNNDHMLDASL
FT                   GYFINPLLNVLLGMLFLGERLRKLQWFAVALASAGVLIQLISFGSIPIVSLALAGTFGF
FT                   YALLRKKVNVDAKAGLLVETAVLLPVALIYLVATLDTATASMLTNDWQLNLMLMAAGIV
FT                   TTIPLLCFAGAAVRIPLSMLGFFQYIGPSIMFILAVSLFNEPFDAEKGVTFGFIWSALL
FT                   VFTLDMAYKRKAA"
FT   gene            complement(424688..425152)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424688..425152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0383"
FT                   /product="thioesterase superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: uncharacterized domain 1; PFAM:
FT                   thioesterase superfamily protein; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3591
FT                   uncharacterized domain 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59915.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPIQAEALRRVAAVFDQHVPFHNLLGLDIKRYDIDGVEVVINM
FT                   KPELIGNIHQQILHGGVTATVLDVVGGLTAFAGLVASRDDWTVEELQQRLQTLGTIDMR
FT                   VDYLRPGRGLTFTGTGSVIRAGNRVSVCRMELHNEQGTHIAFGTGTYMVG"
FT   gene            425592..427415
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        425592..427415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0384"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3763 ATP-dependent DNA helicase
FT                   RecQ; TIGRFAM: ATP-dependent DNA helicase, RecQ family;
FT                   ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ; PFAM: helicase domain
FT                   protein; HRDC domain protein; DEAD/DEAH box helicase domain
FT                   protein; SMART: DEAD-like helicases-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59916.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFVLDTHDDPLSQRLAQVFGYRDFRDGQREVIERVCGGQDCLV
FT                   IMPTGGGKSLCYQLPALLMDGITIVVSPLISLMKDQVDSLLQTGVAAAYLNSSLPREQS
FT                   AEVLRQLRHGELKLLYVSPERLLSADFIERMQSLQLAMFAIDEAHCISQWGHDFRPEYA
FT                   ALGQLKQLFPYVPMMALTATADQATRQSICERLGIDPFRLLSSFDRPNIRYTVAEKLNA
FT                   ANQLRHFLTQQNGTNGIIYCSSRRRVDEVADRLCLQGFNAKAYHAGMTQEDRGAVQDSF
FT                   LKDQIDIVVATVAFGMGINKSNVRFVVHYDIPKSIEAYYQETGRAGRDGLDAEAFMLFD
FT                   PADIGRVRHLIEQSEPGPQQQVEFHKLNTMAAFAEAQTCRRQVLLHYFDESALEPCGNC
FT                   DICLDPPKRYNGTEDAQKVLSCIFRLGQRFGINHLIEVLRGSKGAPIVDRGHDKLTTWG
FT                   IGKDKSHEYWLSVIRQLIHLGLASQDVTRGSSITLNPSARPVLKGEVALMLAEPRIQLT
FT                   TTKRKVSQSKAPLNYDRKLFARLKLLRRTIAEQQDVPPYLVFNDATLAEMAAMMPTSAG
FT                   EMLAVNGVGERKLSRFGDAFLDEIAAYLAGE"
FT   gene            complement(427397..429178)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427397..429178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0385"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="SMART: Tetratricopeptide domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_3589 response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59917.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFRVLVLSLLLWLIPFGASAIDQLDELTELVYQYPSKALTQITA
FT                   LEKQFTTRATSDINRLRLSVLKCQNLLQLGENEAAINVAQLGEANAKQLKLDQVRPYFL
FT                   ICQADANLNYNNIQNALPLLDSAITLARRYQQPQALVDALRLRGQLDTDTDNFSSAIED
FT                   LRLAIDIYPDIHTQTQNWVWPPQAYIYAAMGYLLYATHDFPQAMYYTNLGIQSSDAKGK
FT                   VLHIILRNAARIALDNQEFDYSDKLEKQAKALLPELGSPLELAYSYAILASIALDKGRI
FT                   DTAEEYLSIAINTFKKHNQQLAMMRSTRLLAQIRFAQHQDDAALILMNHAIEQAENLKQ
FT                   YSDLKGFYGIMSDHYLEQGDFKQAYSFLLKRYRAAELANQGMNTARILQFKARLNQQDL
FT                   QQDQNSTAPEKASILQELNLDWAYSTLFLIAMTLLGGAIWYLIDKQNNRAPRIEGEEPA
FT                   ETLLQQVTSALNIAKQGNYPLSLLLFNASQIRQVDLPPLQDELQHRLREQDKLIRYSMD
FT                   EIVIILPHTSAAGAKKVVNQLVACIQPWQGSSKVNIGIAAMQQFDTLESLIKRASINQL
FT                   GKVKISENNPNHYSPAK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(429113..429178)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0385"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.934) with cleavage site probability 0.799 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            429686..431254
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        429686..431254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0386"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.13"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 2-isopropylmalate synthase; PFAM: pyruvate
FT                   carboxyltransferase; LeuA allosteric (dimerisation) domain;
FT                   KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3588 2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59918.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRVIIFDTTLRDGEQALAASLSVKEKLQIAMALERLGVDVMEV
FT                   GFPVSSPGDFESVQTIARTIKNSRVCALSRALEKDIDAAAQALSVADQFRIHTFISTST
FT                   IHVESKLKRSFDQVLEMAVSAVKYARRFTDDVEFSCEDAGRTPIDNLCRMVEAAILAGA
FT                   RTINIPDTVGYTVPSEFGTIIQTLFNRVPNIDQAVISVHCHDDLGLSVANSITAVQHGA
FT                   RQIECTINGIGERAGNCSLEEIAMILATRKGMLGLETGINAKEIHRTSNLVSQLCNMPV
FT                   QANKAIVGANAFTHSSGIHQDGMLKAQNTYEIMTPESIGLNRNNLNMTSRSGRHVIKHR
FT                   MEEMGYSEHDYNMDALYEEFLKLADKKGQVFDYDLEALAFMEAQAEEDNHYQLQQLVVQ
FT                   SDSTEGVATATVRIEVGGEIKTEAATGNGPVDAAYNAIARATDRRIDIISYKLGAKGVG
FT                   QNALGQVDITAVYHEQNFHGVGLATDVVEASARALVHVMNLTCRADKVADYKQSMQKNR
FT                   ELGGV"
FT   gene            431325..432419
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        431325..432419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0387"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.85"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_0369 3-isopropylmalate
FT                   dehydrogenase; TIGRFAM: 3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase;
FT                   PFAM: isocitrate/isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59919.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQVAVLAGDGIGPEVMAEARKVLREVEARFDLNIEYTQYDVGG
FT                   IAIDNHGCPLPDATLKGCEAADAILFGSVGGPKWEKLPPNEQPERGALLPLRGHFELFC
FT                   NLRPAKLHDGLEHMSPLRSDISARGFDVLCVRELTGGIYFGKPKGRQGEGENEEAFDTM
FT                   RYSRREISRIARIAFEAARGRRKKVTSVDKANVLACSVLWRQVVEEVAVDFPDVELEHI
FT                   YIDNATMQLLRRPDEFDVMLCSNLFGDILSDEIAMLTGSMGLLSSASMNSSGFGLFEPA
FT                   GGSAPDIAGKGVANPVAQILSAALMLRHSLKQEEAASAIERAVSKALNSGYLTGELLSS
FT                   DKRSEAKSTAEMGDFIANAIKEGV"
FT   gene            432419..433825
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        432419..433825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0388"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, large
FT                   subunit; PFAM: aconitate hydratase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_0370 3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, large
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59920.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNAKTLYQKVWDAHIVASPEGEAPVIYVDRHLVHEVTSPQAFSG
FT                   LKVAGRKLRAPEKTFATMDHNTSTRSASLDALSPMARTQVETLAQNCKDFGVRLYDIHH
FT                   PNQGIVHVMGPELGITLPGTVIVCGDSHTATHGAFGALAFGIGTSEVEHVLATQTLRQL
FT                   KAKTMKIEVRGHVTDGVTAKDIVLAIIGKIGMDGGTGYVVEFCGEAIEALSMEGRMTVC
FT                   NMAIEMGAKAGMVAPDQTTFDYLAGREFAPKDEDWAEAVAYWKAIKTDDGAVFDAVVEL
FT                   DAADIAPQLTWGTNPGQVVAIDGKVPDPLNEANPSTRASMEKALEYIGLSAGTQMTDIS
FT                   INKVFIGSCTNSRIEDLRSAAVHAKGRKVASGVTAIVVPGSGQVKAQAEAEGLDKIFIE
FT                   AGFEWRLPGCSMCLAMNDDRLEAGDRCASTSNRNFEGRQGRGSRTHLVSPAMAAAAAVA
FT                   GHFVDIRKPY"
FT   gene            433853..434458
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        433853..434458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0389"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, small
FT                   subunit; PFAM: aconitate hydratase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_0371 3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, small
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59921.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPFTTHTGLAVMIDSTNIDTDQIIPKQFLSKVTRDGFGVHLFHD
FT                   WRYLDDAGDQPNPEFSLNQSRYRGASILLAQENFGCGSSREHAPWALADFGLRAIIAQS
FT                   FADIFYGNSINNGLLPVALTHAQVRQLMDEVAAEAGAQITVDLTSCKVVSPSGAEFSFT
FT                   LAESARHKLLNGLDAIGLTLSHAAQIGQYETQIQGWRR"
FT   gene            434992..436341
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        434992..436341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0390"
FT                   /product="membrane protein involved in aromatic hydrocarbon
FT                   degradation"
FT                   /note="PFAM: membrane protein involved in aromatic
FT                   hydrocarbon degradation; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3757 membrane
FT                   protein involved in aromatic hydrocarbon degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59922.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKRLLTLAVTAALLSSTTQLHAAGFQLAEYSATGLGRAFAGEAA
FT                   MADNASAQARNPAMLTYLEGRQLSTGGIYVMPNVDVTGDVSISSPLLGPDPVVMKGGDA
FT                   LDVADDALVPNFYYSNQLNDQWTWGLAVNSNYGLATELPATHAAAIFGNKTSVTTVEFN
FT                   PNIAYRINDAVSVGAGVRIVYGEGEIGASLPGWVDGIKPALPAPVQAVLPPGGTELKSM
FT                   KGDDVGYGWQLGASWQINPAHRLGFAYHSGVQLDLDGHASGVLYTGGQDVSIEGYLPLE
FT                   LPAFAEIASHHQLTDNWAMHASVNWTDWSVFDQLVAYFPGDVKPKGDLESDLVKEEHFE
FT                   DNWRFALGTTYQVNNDWLVRAGVALDKTAANDEWRTTTIPDSDRLWFSVGAGYQATKNL
FT                   NVDFAVTYIKATGDAPINEQQNLLGLAAVNFNGEASGDVWLAGIQMSYKM"
FT   sig_peptide     434992..435063
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0390"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            436535..438019
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        436535..438019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0391"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glycerol kinase; PFAM: carbohydrate kinase,
FT                   FGGY; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3756 glycerol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59923.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKYVVALDQGTTSSRAIVFDHDANIVSVSQREFTQLYPNPGWV
FT                   EHDPMEIWASQSSVLVEVLARAGIHSDEVAAIGITNQRETTVIWEKATGKPIYNAIVWQ
FT                   CRRSSEICEQLKAQGLEEYVRENTGLLLDPYFSGTKIKWILDNVPNARAQAERGELLFG
FT                   TIDTWLVWKLTEGKVHVTDPTNAARTLLFNIHSLTWDNKLLEALDIPLSLLPEVKPSCS
FT                   VYGTTRIAGEGSEIQVAGMAGDQQAALFGQLCVEPGMAKNTYGTGCFLLMNTGTKAVRS
FT                   NHGLLTTVAVGPKGEVNYALEGSVFMGGATIQWLRDELGLIRDASDTEYFASKVADTNG
FT                   VYLVPAFVGLGAPYWDPNARGALFGLTRGANRNHIIRAALESIAYQSKDLLDAMTKDSG
FT                   VSLKRLKVDGGAVANDFLMQFQADITDVEVLRPSVCETTALGAAFLAGLAVGFWESVIE
FT                   LEHKACIDKHFIPNIDAETRVRLYAGWQDAVARTRA"
FT   gene            complement(438191..438520)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438191..438520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0392"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_0374 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59924.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLDSIYAMLAQPVKAVLHPKRVVDKVSSATANAPDSHETPQSQ
FT                   LPPTLEGRDAKVRERRKDADNNKNKKRRASDEPEELKEGVVLEVTDDTAEIKKPPSQHI
FT                   IDVEV"
FT   gene            439258..439716
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        439258..439716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0393"
FT                   /product="MraZ protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: MraZ protein; PFAM: protein of unknown
FT                   function UPF0040; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3752 MraZ protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59925.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRGASAINLDTKGRIAIPVRYREPLQLEHQGRIVITVDIQSACL
FT                   LLYPIHEWELIEAKLLKLSDTDKTQRSLKRLLLGYAHEVELDGNGRILLPPPLRQYANL
FT                   DKRIMLVGQLNKFELWDEQSWLQQIDECLETIRSEELASNERLADFSL"
FT   gene            439748..440689
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        439748..440689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0394"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-methyltransferase MraW"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: S-adenosyl-methyltransferase MraW; PFAM:
FT                   methyltransferase; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_3578
FT                   S-adenosyl-methyltransferase MraW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59926.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQEFAHLSVLLAETVGGLNIKDDGIYIDGTFGRGGHSRQVLQQL
FT                   GENGRLIAIDRDPQAIEAAKQFADDPRFQIVHGGFGQLADYVEELGLVGKIDGVLLDLG
FT                   VSSPQLDDAERGFSFMRDGPLDMRMDNSQGQTAAQWLARAEIEDMAWVFKTYGEEKNAR
FT                   HIARCIAADRDKTPFLRTKDLADLIARITKSKERNKHPATRVFQAIRIYINSELDQIDQ
FT                   ALEGAVNVLAPQGRLSVISFHSLEDRIVKRFIRRHSQGESVPHGFPVTEDQINKSRKLR
FT                   AVGKAIMPSDEEIERNARARSSVLRIAERLDY"
FT   gene            440700..441014
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        440700..441014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0395"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsL"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cell division protein FtsL; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_3577 cell division protein FtsL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59927.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPSINLPRIVLHDLWLHKWILLLALLVLCNAVAVVYGSHISRQ
FT                   LTTQWDQLLQERDRLDIEWRNLLLEEQSQTEHSRITRIASKELNMSRPLPSEEVVVKVP
FT                   "
FT   sig_peptide     440700..440807
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0395"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.923) with cleavage site probability 0.668 at
FT                   residue 36"
FT   gene            441028..442782
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        441028..442782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0396"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan synthetase FtsI"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /note="PFAM: penicillin-binding protein, transpeptidase;
FT                   Penicillin-binding protein, dimerisation domain; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_3749 succinate dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59928.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRQAKIKRVSKPQKPQLIHWRLYVVVGFVCTLFCSLVGRAAYIQ
FT                   IIEPDKLRHESDMRTLRTTSREVQRGLITDRNGDMLAVSVPVRAVWADPKQVNDNNGFA
FT                   DMRRWQALADVLHEPVEDILDRVRSNPTKRFTYLKRQITPAVADYITQLKLPGVFLKSE
FT                   SRRYYPGGEITAQLIGITNIDDVGIEGVENAYNSWLTGTPSKQKVRKSRDGHVVERLDI
FT                   IQEGESPNDLVLSIDQRIQQLAYRELKRTTEMNQATSGSIVVLDIHTGEVLAMVNTPSY
FT                   NPNARDNLQTFRMRNRAMTDTFEPGSTIKPFVVAAALEAGTVKSTDIIATSPGWMRLGG
FT                   RQVRDPANYGDMSLARILAKSSNVGISKLALSIPVQQLLGTYQSMGLGSFSGINLTGES
FT                   AGVIQDRHRWSDFERATLSFGYGLTATTLQLARMYATLGNGGTLFPVSIMKLKKPPVGE
FT                   RVISEDVAHDVMQMLVGVTEKGGTGTLAHIDGYPVAGKSGTSRKAVAGGYGDDYVALFA
FT                   GVAPANNPKLAIVVVVNEPKGDLYYGGSVAGPAFAKVMSGALQMLNVEPITDKEQVQLA
FT                   GIAAGRAE"
FT   sig_peptide     441028..441153
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0396"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.802) with cleavage site probability 0.722 at
FT                   residue 42"
FT   gene            442779..444278
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        442779..444278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0397"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: UDP-N-acetylmuramyl-tripeptide synthetases;
FT                   PFAM: cytoplasmic peptidoglycan synthetase domain protein;
FT                   cytoplasmic peptidoglycan synthetases domain protein; Mur
FT                   ligase, middle domain protein; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_0381
FT                   UDP-N-acetylmuramyl-tripeptide synthetases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59929.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLLRDLLAPWLHYAGAQSFNDLTLDSRAIRRGDVFLALPGHKVD
FT                   GRQFIEKVLDLGAAAVLVHTDDADQHGKVLHSDNAEHGVQIYFFQLSRQVSAIAAQRYP
FT                   LAHQSATTSLGVIGITGTNGKTSTSQLIAQLITSLGRKAAVMGTLGNGLWGELVDSGNT
FT                   TADAITLMRQLHDFEAQGASVCAMEVSSHGLVQGRVDAVSFDVAVFTNLTRDHLDYHGD
FT                   MESYAAAKQSLFRFSTLGHGLLNLDDAVGASWLTELKSVPAQMWGFSIEGHQAAAFYTK
FT                   NAKFDDQGVSATLVWPEGETEIHSPLLGAFNLSNLLAALSALYLQGFDMKALAEQVQYL
FT                   TPVAGRMERFTTANNITLVVDYAHTPDAIEQALNALRRHCAGDLWCVFGCGGDRDKGKR
FT                   PLMGKAAEQYADRIMVTSDNARSEDPAQIITDIIQGLTHPQQALTQVDRIAAIKEVVAL
FT                   AKPGDVILLAGKGHETYQEAAGVRHDYDERALARQLSEQSR"
FT   gene            444275..445657
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        444275..445657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0398"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide--D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamyl-2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate--D-alanyl-D-alanyl ligase; PFAM:
FT                   cytoplasmic peptidoglycan synthetase domain protein;
FT                   cytoplasmic peptidoglycan synthetases domain protein; Mur
FT                   ligase, middle domain protein; KEGG: son:SO4223
FT                   UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamyl-2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate--D-alanyl- D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59930.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPLSLETLSQHLGMFRVGDDVTIEDLSSDSRKIGAATLFVALKG
FT                   ERFDGHDFAATAIENGAAALMVERELAFDIPQLIVPDCQKAMGAIGAYVRDQINPICVA
FT                   LTGSNGKTSVKEMIATILSAKHQILYTAGNFNNEIGVPLTLLRLTPADEFGIFELGANH
FT                   KGEIDYTSGLVRPNVALVNNVGSAHLEGFGSQAGVAQAKSEIFNHLQADGTAIINADDA
FT                   FADFMSVKARPYKQLSFSQQDGAAKRHIDVIATGHKTNADGCYRFMLNYSGESCQVVLP
FT                   LAGRHQVSNALAAASVCIALGLNLTEIAEGLSQLTPVKGRMQPSQLGRVRLIDDSYNAN
FT                   PVSVGAAIAWLKEISENRCLVLGDLGELGDNAPLLHAELGQLAKQQGIDALFCTGTLSQ
FT                   HTSQAFGAEHYDSVATLVEKLIKHINQLPGQVTVLVKGSRSAAMERVVDGLTVAFGRGE
FT                   LV"
FT   gene            445658..446740
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        445658..446740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0399"
FT                   /product="Phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4222
FT                   phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide- transferase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase;
FT                   PFAM: glycosyl transferase, family 4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59931.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVYLAEYLTRFHTGFNVFSYVTFRAILGLLTALVFSLWFGPKLI
FT                   ERLQLLQIGQVVRNDGPESHFSKRGTPTMGGLLILAAIFISVLLWGDLGSRYVWVMLFV
FT                   LGSFGLIGFIDDYRKVVRKDTKGLIARWKYILQSLAALLIAFFLYATAANPGETQLVVP
FT                   FFKDVMPQLGAVFIVLAYFTIVGSSNAVNLTDGLDGLAIMPTVMVAAAFALIAYLSGHA
FT                   QFANYLHIPHLPGSGELVIVCTAIVGAGLGFLWFNTYPAQVFMGDVGSLSLGAALGTIA
FT                   VLVRQEILLVIMGGVFVMETLSVILQVGSYKLRGQRIFRMAPIHHHYELKGWPEPRVIV
FT                   RFWIISIFLVLLGLATLKLR"
FT   gene            446747..448066
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        446747..448066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0400"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine--D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine--D-glutamate
FT                   ligase; PFAM: cytoplasmic peptidoglycan synthetases domain
FT                   protein; Mur ligase, middle domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO4221 UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine--D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59932.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNQYSHIVLGLGATGLSVVRYLCGKGITPLVMDSRRQPPGAETL
FT                   ATSFPDVKLISGGFDCRYLVQATQIIISPGIATYTPEVRAAVDMGIEVIGDVELFAREI
FT                   ADRKPCVIGITGSNGKSTVTTLVGEMAREAGIAVAVGGNIGVPALDLLHENADLFVLEL
FT                   SSFQLETTHSLKCVVATCLNISEDHMDRYSDIAAYREAKLRLYKQSRAVLFNRDDKLTV
FT                   PPEPMNQNSFGLAAPETDEWGISDSKIYHGSSEIMPITEVSLIGSHNHANLLAAMALVD
FT                   VVGVDKQVMAKVARSFTGLSHRCEVVGIKNGVTYVNDSKATNVGATVAALDGLSDHLGD
FT                   IILIAGGDGKGADFKPLGVALAKVTHLITLGRDGKKIAALKDGAVRVETMAAAVTKAAE
FT                   LATSGDIVLLSPACASLDMYSNFMARGDDFRNLVEQLNGE"
FT   gene            448056..449267
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        448056..449267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0401"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsW"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cell division protein FtsW; PFAM: cell
FT                   cycle protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3744 cell division
FT                   protein FtsW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59933.1"
FT                   /translation="MASDVRQLSLFGRLRSAMPNWQRDTEVPGVQLYDRALLAAVLSLI
FT                   GFGFVMVMSASMPEAQTLTGNPFYFMTRHVGYLVGCLAIAAFVLRVEMQTWQRWSPMLL
FT                   LVVGLMLLAVLVVGTTVNGATRWLSIGPIRIQVAEVAKFAFAIYMAGYLVRRHQEVREN
FT                   AKGFYKPIAVFAIYAVLILMQPDLGTVVVLFVGTVGLLFLAGARLLDFFALIFAGVLAF
FT                   VALVLLEPYRMRRVTSFMDPWQDPFGSGYQLTQSLMAYGRGDWFGQGLGNSIQKLEYLP
FT                   EAHTDFIFAVIGEELGFIGIIAVLSVLLFVALRSIRLGNLCLAMDKPFEGYLGYAIGIW
FT                   VCFQTVVNVGASIGMLPTKGLTLPFISYGGSSLWVMTAAAMMLLRIDYERRMTLVQAVQ
FT                   GRLK"
FT   gene            449267..450355
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        449267..450355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0402"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine--N-acetylmuramyl-(pentapeptide)
FT                   pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.227"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO4219
FT                   UDP-N-acetylglucosamine--N-acetylmuramyl- (pentapeptide)
FT                   pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   UDP-N-acetylglucosamine--N-acetylmuramyl-(pentapeptide)
FT                   pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase; PFAM: glycosyl transferase, family 28;
FT                   Glycosyltransferase 28, C-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59934.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAGKRILVMAGGTGGHVFPALAVAKYLAQQGWQVRWLGTADRM
FT                   EARLVPQYGFDIDFIDIKGVRGNGLIRKLAAPFKVVRSILQAKAVIAEFKPDVVLGMGG
FT                   FASGPGGVAARLAGIPLVLHEQNAIPGMTNKLLSRIATQVLCAFKNTFTTVKAKVVGNP
FT                   IRQELIALGAEPKPEADEALKVLVVGGSLGAKVFNDLMPEAVAILSQQQFVTVWHQVGK
FT                   DNLTGVKAAYQQHGQDGGVNIAEFIDDMEAAYRWADVVLCRAGALTVSELAAVGLPSIL
FT                   VPYPHAVDDHQTRNGQVLVEAGAAFLLPQAILDVNKLAGKLQLLANDRTELARMGQRAR
FT                   DVAVLDATEQVAAVCISLAEKG"
FT   sig_peptide     449267..449341
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0402"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.966) with cleavage site probability 0.935 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            450358..451824
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        450358..451824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0403"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate--L-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: UDP-N-acetylmuramate--alanine ligase; PFAM:
FT                   cytoplasmic peptidoglycan synthetase domain protein;
FT                   cytoplasmic peptidoglycan synthetases domain protein; Mur
FT                   ligase, middle domain protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3742
FT                   UDP-N-acetylmuramate--alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59935.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTERYAQLRSMIPEMRRIKRIHFVGIGGAGMGGIAEVLVNEGY
FT                   QVSGSDIAQNAVTDRLCLLGAKIQIGHAAENVQQVDVVVVSTAINLENPEILAAKELRI
FT                   PIVRRAEMLAELMRYRHGVAIAGTHGKTTTTSLIASVYGQAGRDPTFVIGGLLNSAGTN
FT                   ARLGTSRYLIAEADESDASFLHLQPMVSVVTNIEADHMDTYGGDFEKLKSTFVDFLHNL
FT                   PFYGVAVVCIDDAVVREIMPRIGRQLVTYGFSDDADVQALNFSQQGHQCRFTVRRKGKA
FT                   DLDLVLNLPGQHNVLNALAAIAVATEDEIDDSAITQALVEFQGIGRRFQHLGKFATPKG
FT                   EVMLVDDYGHHPSEVAATIKAARAGWPDKRLVMAYQPHRYTRTRDLYEDFVEVLSQVDC
FT                   LLLLDVYSAGEAPITGADGRALCRSIRLRGQLDPIFIASPDQLAEVLPDVLQEGDLLLT
FT                   QGAGNIGALSRLLATTELGFAVAELPAQAS"
FT   gene            451937..452725
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        451937..452725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0404"
FT                   /product="Polypeptide-transport-associated domain protein,
FT                   FtsQ-type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cell division protein FtsQ;
FT                   Polypeptide-transport-associated domain protein, FtsQ-type;
FT                   KEGG: son:SO4217 cell division protein FtsQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59936.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWSDKRRHWRARMSRVNWYLWSGAGFLFFIVASFVFGGYQLHKF
FT                   LNDASTLPIEAVAIKGERAYTTDKDIQVALQDLMQRSFFSADITLVQQALEDLPWVYRA
FT                   SVRREWPAKLRVYLQEQQPAAHWNGDSWLNVHGEVFEAPSHPELEHLPQLSGPDDMGLE
FT                   VLTVYAQINSLLKINGFTLASLYLTPRHAWHATLGNGIVLDLGREDKIARIQRFITVYP
FT                   VLAKQEKSVARVDLRYDTGLAVGWGDAQTREPIINDQKPR"
FT   sig_peptide     451937..452053
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0404"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.895) with cleavage site probability 0.854 at
FT                   residue 39"
FT   gene            452706..453941
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        452706..453941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0405"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cell division protein FtsA; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_3740 cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59937.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNQDRNLIVGLDIGTSKVAVIIGEVLPDGEISIVGLGNHPSRG
FT                   MDKGGVNDLDSIVRSVQRALDQAELMADCQVSSVYLSISGKHIACQNENGMVSINDEEV
FT                   TQEDVDNVIHTARSVKIPTERRILHVLPQEYAIDVQDGIRSPIGMSGMRMEAKVHIVTC
FT                   ANDMAKNITKSVERCGLKVDDLVFSGIASADAVLTFDEKDLGVCIVDIGGGTTDIAVYT
FT                   NGALRHCAVVPVAGNQVTNDIAKIFRTPSSHAEQIKVQFACARSSMVSREDSIEVPSVG
FT                   GRPSRSMSRHTLAEVVEPRYQELFELVLKELKDSGLEDQIAAGIVLTGGTASIQGVVDI
FT                   AEATFGMPVRVASPLPIKGLYEYVDQSIYSTGVGLLHYGARRVIERQFERPERQGVTSA
FT                   WNRVQSWFKGEF"
FT   gene            453975..455162
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        453975..455162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0406"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cell division protein FtsZ; PFAM:
FT                   Tubulin/FtsZ, GTPase; Tubulin/FtsZ domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO4215 cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59938.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEIMDTHSDDAVIKVIGVGGGGGNAVEHMVKHNIEGVEFIVTNT
FT                   DAQALRKSGAGSTIQLGRDVTKGLGAGANPDVGRAAAEEDRENIRAAIKGSDMIFIAAG
FT                   MGGGTGTGAAPVVAQIAREEGILTVAVVTKPFPFEGKKRMAYAEQGIAELAKHVDSLIT
FT                   IPNEKLLKVLGRGTSLLDAFAAANNVLLGAVQGIAELITRPGLINVDFADVKTVMSEMG
FT                   NAMMGTGVARGEDRAEEAAEAAVASPLLEDIDLAGARGVLVNITAGMDMSIEEFETVGN
FT                   HVKAYASDNATVVVGAVIDPEMSDELRVTVVATGIGAEKRPDIQLVSKPAPRPEPVVVE
FT                   PKVEAYVEEAVHVNYAAPKGNVLPAAPLPAPQPAPSTKHELDYLDIPAFLRKQAD"
FT   gene            455343..456263
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        455343..456263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0407"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="PFAM: UDP-3-0-acyl N-acetylglucosamine deacetylase;
FT                   KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3738 UDP-3-0-acyl N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59939.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFQRTVQKMVKTTGVGLHSGNKVTLSIMPAPVNSGIVLVRTDLS
FT                   PAVAIPAKAEQVRETTMCTALVNDEGIRISTIEHLFAALAGLGIDNAVIEVDAPEIPIM
FT                   DGSASPFVFLLQSAGIKEQAAPKKYLKIKRPVRVEDGDKWAELKPFKGFRVNFKIDFAH
FT                   PEIARSQQHVVMDFSTSAFVKDISRARTFGFMRDIEYLRANNLALGGSMENAVVLDEYR
FT                   VLNPDGLRYEDEFVKHKILDAFGDLYVAGHAILGEFTAYKTGHALNNQLVRALLAQQDA
FT                   WELVSFEKEADVPVSFTVPGGAVFA"
FT   gene            complement(456276..456722)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456276..456722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0408"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3737 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59940.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPPQDLSQLLHQSGKLPDLAEKAELLMYLNHHVKQIIAGPVAE
FT                   QLKVANFRQGVLVVETTSAAWAARINFQKPKLLAQLQAETLPILTAIEVKVNPRLAMYD
FT                   AKPKQGHKELSPAAAEHIAALAENIGGSLGEKLKRLASLASRNK"
FT   gene            456750..457649
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        456750..457649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0409"
FT                   /product="peptidase M23B"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M23B; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_3736
FT                   peptidase M23B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59941.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTVFIQGRNGVTRWQPSKRWLLLPILLLATGSGIYQHNSARFQ
FT                   DQQASVDNDRLVREQQKKQVLELKSATESQLAMLVTHVARMQAKITRLEALGQQVAQQN
FT                   KLDEDFDFSSEVGVGGLSELGTNIELGQLIDDMDKLASRIDNNNVQLSLLETVSSNHHI
FT                   DDERYISGIPLDKGWLSSPYGLRNDPFNGRRTVHKGIDFTGREGAKVVATAAGVVTWAG
FT                   NMFGYGELVEIDHGNGLHTRYGHNKALSVTVGDVVAKGDAIASMGSTGRSTGAHVHYEV
FT                   LRGGQQIDPQKFVYRKAS"
FT   gene            457710..460436
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        457710..460436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0410"
FT                   /product="protein translocase subunit secA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: preprotein translocase, SecA subunit; PFAM:
FT                   helicase domain protein; SEC-C motif domain protein; SecA
FT                   DEAD domain protein; SecA Wing and Scaffold; SecA
FT                   preprotein cross-linking region; KEGG: son:SO4211
FT                   preprotein translocase, SecA subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59942.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKLLTKVFGSRNDRTLKGLQKIVISINALEADYEKLTDEALKA
FT                   KTAEFRERLAAGASLDSIMAEAFATVREASKRVFDMRHFDVQLLGGMVLDSNRIAEMRT
FT                   GEGKTLTATLPAYLNALTGKGVHVITVNDYLARRDAENNRPLFEFLGLTVGINVAGLGQ
FT                   HEKKAAYNADITYGTNNEFGFDYLRDNMAFSPQERVQRPLHYALIDEVDSILIDEARTP
FT                   LIISGAAEDSSELYIKINTLIPNLIRQDKEDTEEYVGEGDYSIDEKAKQVHFTERGQEK
FT                   VENLLIERGMLAEGDSLYSAANISLLHHVNAALRAHTLFERDVDYIVQDNEVIIVDEHT
FT                   GRTMPGRRWSEGLHQAVEAKEGVHIQNENQTLASITFQNYFRQYEKLAGMTGTADTEAF
FT                   EFQHIYGLDTVVVPTNRPMVRKDMADLVYLTADEKYQAIIKDIKDCRERGQPVLVGTVS
FT                   IEQSELLARLMVQEKIPHEVLNAKFHEREAEIVAQAGRTGSVTIATNMAGRGTDIVLGG
FT                   NWNMEIDELDNPTAEQKAKIKADWQIRHDEVVAAGGLHILGTERHESRRIDNQLRGRAG
FT                   RQGDAGSSRFYLSMEDSLMRIFASDRVSGMMKKLGMEEGEAIEHPWVSRAIENAQRKVE
FT                   ARNFDIRKQLLEFDDVANDQRQVVYAQRNELMDAESIEDTIQNIQDDVIGAVIDQYIPP
FT                   QSVEELWDIPGLEQRLHQEFMLKLPIQEWLDKEDDLHEESLRERIITAWGDAYKAKEEM
FT                   VGAQVLRQFEKAVMLQTLDGLWKEHLAAMDHLRQGIHLRGYAQKNPKQEYKRESFELFQ
FT                   QLLNTLKHDVISVLSKVQVQAQSDVEEMEARRREEDAKIQRDYQHAAAESLVGSSDEHE
FT                   AVTAQAPMIRDGEKVGRNDPCPCGSGRKYKQCHGKLS"
FT   gene            461209..462745
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0008"
FT   rRNA            461209..462745
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0008"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            462846..462922
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0009"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ile1"
FT   tRNA            462846..462922
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0009"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            463060..463135
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0010"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ala1"
FT   tRNA            463060..463135
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0010"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            463504..466406
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0011"
FT   rRNA            463504..466406
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0011"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            466548..466662
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0012"
FT   rRNA            466548..466662
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0012"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            466697..466772
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0013"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Thr1"
FT   tRNA            466697..466772
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0013"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            466812..466926
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0014"
FT   rRNA            466812..466926
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0014"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(467476..467967)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467476..467967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0411"
FT                   /product="regulator of RpoD, Rsd/AlgQ"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulator of RNA polymerase sigma(70) subunit,
FT                   Rsd/AlgQ; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0434 regulator of RpoD,
FT                   Rsd/AlgQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59943.1"
FT                   /translation="MECIMLRELEKAEQKWGGSNKLIDQWLKNRRKLLVHYCQIAGLPP
FT                   YGKSEKSLPSFEHVKSFCDLLVDYVSEGHFEVYDRVVNACSEYGESSKTLAQQVLPKIT
FT                   PTTNAALDFNDKYAETQDDLVLYQLDKDLSELAHNMETRFELEDELLEVLHRKHSEHTQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            468027..468320
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        468027..468320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0412"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59944.1"
FT                   /translation="MRICVNDEMDKPAVLHQKIQIKSPTIETYRWASKVYSRLDATSFL
FT                   IVLASADFLYQRLGTGATFFCLSVTSLRINEQYVIWITFSGLCGQIDASDGE"
FT   gene            468413..469477
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        468413..469477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0413"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.37"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0435 uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase; PFAM:
FT                   Uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase (URO-D)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59945.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELKNDRYLRALLKEPVDVTPVWMMRQAGRYLPEYKATRAQAGD
FT                   FMSLCKNHELACEVTLQPLRRYDLDAAILFSDILTVPDAMGLGLYFEAGEGPRFERPTD
FT                   TIDAIKKLSIPDPEDELGYVMKAVSTIRRELNGAVPLIGFSGSPWTLATYMVEGGSSKT
FT                   FEKIKKMAYAEPMALHMLLDKLADSVILYLNAQVANGAQSLMIFDSWGGALSHSAYREF
FT                   SLRYMQKIIDGLTRFADGRKVPVTLFTKGGGLWLEAMAETGCDALGLDWTVDIADARRR
FT                   VGHKVALQGNMDPSMLYAPIPRIEEEVGHILAGYGEGTGHVFNLGHGIHQHVDPEHAGA
FT                   FIKAVHAQSKQYHK"
FT   gene            469909..471255
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        469909..471255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0414"
FT                   /product="putative PAS/PAC sensor protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3589 diguanylate
FT                   cyclase/phosphodiesterase with PAS/PAC sensor(s); TIGRFAM:
FT                   PAS sensor protein; PFAM: PAS fold-4 domain protein; PAS
FT                   fold domain protein; SMART: PAS domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59946.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIGKKIMVFIAGFCLPAVVIVSYCLGCWYDHRVELLRQDSANRE
FT                   LANIQQQFQIDVDRLTFLTNIYALPLSQLDEEQLKKLESSWHDSSMSANLSWYILRQGE
FT                   LHTFFPNAHPFASDKLHEIASAIINANKSSVAGAYLIGEQTYVITAVASAPNESVLLVR
FT                   QLTNNDLLEYAQALLVTKVTMSHSNAVTASVEGVHSDTIEIPSLLKDKPVYLQVQFSEG
FT                   PFQEVKFKLDWVSLGFILFGVFIVGLGYIWLRSGLLKPFKNLMRQLALVDPMSSVYQPV
FT                   ACEGNEELEVLASRVNSLLARIYQQKERAKITLESIAEAVILTDVDAKVIYMNPRAESL
FT                   LDVASCYALDQSLASLLKAGDQLNQAVFTCIRLGESSPQVEKIKLLTASPRIMERSISN
FT                   LRNHDKEIVGTVVVLRDITQEELLKHQLQKRANFDSITGLLNRQAFDEQ"
FT   sig_peptide     469909..469992
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0414"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.817) with cleavage site probability 0.780 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            471319..472488
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        471319..472488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0415"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GGDEF domain containing protein; EAL domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: son:SO0437 sensory box protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59947.1"
FT                   /translation="MINDSCGHTAGDRMLAMVAKAMQACLGPQEQLARLAGDEFGLVIC
FT                   NRSALSVAQLLKQMIAQVSLQVLNDKNCNYKVGLSIGVAFGRAPYIDAQELLKDADIAC
FT                   IAAKAKGANQIHFYDDKDKELTYQRNAPKWAVRIAQAIEENELILYYQPIRGLGSGPQR
FT                   QRMEILLRIQEPCGRILAPAQFIAAAERFKLMPDIDKEVIRKAFLWLSLHPVLWPDHCI
FT                   SFNLSGNSLGAEGMVEYIAQQQHIFDIPSQCICFEITETTAIQNRNRGMEMLKQLRKLG
FT                   FSFALDDFGSGFASYGYLRELPVDYVKIDGCFIKNLAVNAKDYAIVKSIQDVCRVMGIE
FT                   TVAEFVENQDIIDRLLSIGINYAQGYAIGRPQPLANYREQYEMRLAQRA"
FT   gene            472564..473367
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        472564..473367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0416"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR;
FT                   KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0437 short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase
FT                   SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59948.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGLTGKVVIITGASEGIGRALAVAMARMGCQLVISARNETRLAS
FT                   LALEIANYGLPPFVFAADVSRAEQCEALIEATVAHYGHLDILINNAGMTMWSRFDELTQ
FT                   LSVLEDIMRVNYLGPAYLTHAALPHLKASKGQVVVVASVAGLTGVPTRSGYAASKHAVI
FT                   GFFDSLRIELADDNVAVTVICPDFVVSQIHKRALDGAGNPLGKSPMQEAKILTAEQCAN
FT                   MMLPVIATRGRQLITSLRGRLGRWLKLIAPGLIDKIARRAIASGH"
FT   gene            complement(473386..473613)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473386..473613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0417"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0439 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59949.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYSIKDLIYQGEKSGVHNWGTLEGKSFYWHPDWFHIAEDMTGHM
FT                   ATATIDKQGEKATQSEAEQSIIKHLNKSGK"
FT   gene            complement(473785..477000)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473785..477000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0418"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0440 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59950.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRLLCASIAILLSGCGGGSEDAGTTTPPTQPPVQPPAPVQYIA
FT                   SSVSANGGALDPSSQKVESGKSAIFSITADTGFTLEAITGCGGTLNALTYTTAVITADC
FT                   TITPTFIANAENAIKHQDHRLASASELIDFSIAKLASIDIKRKAHINQLYQGVGSSISW
FT                   HPTHDSITFSSFMPENTFTVLPSNVDGSGESAVRGLVMAGEQQGQRYAAMAGNLFSVNT
FT                   SAQTDTLLKNILGWLTKGADKTDGLSIVTTQMPSKADSWDFPHNEGIRTWLTNNYPAAH
FT                   SINAANTCDYSELSNCIDTLKPDVILISDIDRQSLGFAGIKAAIAKAKAAGIPLLLSNY
FT                   WRNQSPMLSPLYLEMGLSTSGNYWSKLNANDLSVTDVLAEDTALTKVNNLLGKLNEASF
FT                   DTSVLNDCTGNYLSCNAAAFVDSFKAGADWYRSNAETLDNNAIDVFTKADFPLMKAGLL
FT                   LADKYRSEIDYPIAYSEHAQWQQALFADWTVSYARVHNLAQPDLGEYVTDRANLCKGSN
FT                   AHYAYPATVSERKTISVPYAGQWTTTGWYALPGQTIKLTRLDSSAANVEIKLNYHRRNT
FT                   NRAYEQKVYRGPLELAQQRLRLAQGKSIEFSSPYGGPIYLYINGDASSVDVNAEHVAKH
FT                   PTIMDFSNPAEIAAFNERIQNTELPHVDLRTDGAEQHLRRDRFLNAIGTYVPDVNALLN
FT                   SIVDDHINSVYTLAGLKIQGKSLSESLPADVLAACKGLFGDDCIDNSLHTRTIIQHANY
FT                   DQNAQCGAGCSGNPWDAAWNIDPTGWGDNHELGHNLQTNRLNVQYAAANNSDNRAGYSS
FT                   RAGENSNNIFPYVVKWKTYYLRDGNTGTVTDGHMNHKDLFYVFMSDAAGTTDTSGKRVV
FT                   FGANCKVLDAGEDRYTAPWSSNAYAVHNGYRMAFYIQMALKAHGITLSDGTMLNNGFNL
FT                   FTLLYQHSRIFGKYANNASDWEANRSKLGFSQFPFDGNSVYGGKTVKDIPGNDFMLVSL
FT                   SQLTGKDWRSHFDMLGLRYSSLAAAQTVANATSGTMPMGMYELETDLPPANMSQGLTFV
FT                   PLSLTDGTTQWKGVGSPTQCTKP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(476926..477000)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0418"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.701 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(477178..478476)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477178..478476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0419"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0441 phosphoribosylamine--glycine
FT                   ligase; TIGRFAM: phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase; PFAM:
FT                   phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase; ATP-dependent
FT                   carboxylate-amine ligase domain protein, ATP-grasp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59951.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVIGGGGREHALAWKAAQSAQVETVYVAPGNAGTALEPNVEN
FT                   LAISATDIPALLDFAKTNKIELTIVGPEAPLVMGVVDAFNAAGLPIFGPTKAAAQLEGS
FT                   KAFTKDFLARHNIPTAGYKNCTEISDAKAFVRELTATTGYPVVIKADGLAAGKGVIIAQ
FT                   DQAEADAAIDDMLAGNKFGDAGSHVVIEEFLKGEEASFIVMVDGKNILPMATSQDHKAR
FT                   DNGDYGPNTGGMGAYSPAPVVTQAVHDWTVANVIRPTVDGMAAEGNVYTGFLYAGLMIS
FT                   PDGSAKVLEYNCRFGDPETQPIMMRLKSDLVELCLAATRGELDKVTAEYDERAAVGVVL
FT                   AAGGYPDEYRKFDVIDGLSLGDNDGKVFHAGTEMKDGHVVTNGGRVLCATALGNTVTEA
FT                   QKAAYKLVDEIHWDDVYFRTDIGYRAIAREQQD"
FT   gene            complement(478607..480205)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478607..480205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0420"
FT                   /product="IMP cyclohydrolase /
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3584
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase; PFAM: MGS domain
FT                   protein; AICARFT/IMPCHase bienzyme, formylation region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59952.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVNNARPIRRALLSVSDKTGILEFAKALHAQGVELLSTGGTAR
FT                   LLADNGVPVIEVSDYTGHPEIMDGRVKTLHPKVHGGILARRGLDESVMADNNINAIDLV
FT                   AVNLYPFAETVAKAGCTLEDAIENIDIGGPTMVRAAAKNHKDVTIVVNAADYSRVLAEM
FT                   TANNGSTTHATRFDLAIAAFEHTAGYDGMIANYFGTMVPAHSTDECFADSKFPRTFNTQ
FT                   LVKKQDLRYGENSHQAAAFYVDTKIDEASVATAIQLQGKALSYNNIADTDAALECVKEF
FT                   LEPACVIVKHANPCGVALGKDLLDAYNRAYQTDPTSAFGGIIAFNGELDAATASAIVER
FT                   QFVEVIIAPSVSQAARDVVAKKTNVRLLECGQWNTKTQTLDYKRVNGGLLVQDRDQGMV
FT                   GLEDIKVVSKRQPTASELKDLMFCWKVAKFVKSNAIVYAKDGMTIGVGAGQMSRVYSAK
FT                   IAGIKAADEGLEVVNSVMASDAFFPFRDGIDAAAAAGISCIIQPGGSMRDAEIIAAADE
FT                   HGMAMVMTGMRHFRH"
FT   gene            480559..481089
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        480559..481089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0421"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Zn(II)-responsive transcriptional
FT                   regulator; PFAM: regulatory protein, MerR; KEGG: son:SO0443
FT                   zinc-responsive transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011788"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59953.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRIGELADLCEVKADTLRFYEKHGLLAPSSRTESGYRVYTEADA
FT                   ARLRFILRAKAVGFTLNEISELLSIELDKSNRVCADVKGMVDIKLAQVQAKIAELNHFQ
FT                   TSLQSLSDACCGGPRSAEHCSILEALESSTERVRVEHHSHDGNQHETHQHKAHQNESRQ
FT                   HTHGKTIHDESGN"
FT   gene            481092..482603
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        481092..482603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0422"
FT                   /product="permease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: permease; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0447 permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59954.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKNFIDLFLDSAPWLLLGLILAGLLKVFVPMVWMQKQLGGHGF
FT                   KTVVKAALLGAPLPLCSCGVIPAAVGLRRSGASKAATTSFLVSTPETGVDSIAVSYVLL
FT                   GPFMAIVRPIAAITSAIVAGLLVGRDDDDGKPAAKSESKSASDAPVAACCASKSATQSQ
FT                   AVKAEPVKSCCSPTKDQPLAPVKAAASCCSTESHSEQKTEPKSAIKMTPVAATSSLMTT
FT                   APSLMTAHGGSVANVGVIKAEKTASCCASKTAESVTPEKILVVKKGACCGTSNKAESET
FT                   HDHSAHAPQAQGEADSCCASTQDMATELKSQSVLSRVGIGLKYAATDLVRDTTLWLLVG
FT                   LFFAALVQTYVPADFLAQWGDGILAMLVMVLVSVPMYICATASTPIAAGLLLAGVSPGA
FT                   VLVFMMAGPATNIATLGVVAKELGKRALWGYLGGVIGVALVAGILVNYLVDSFGFVVMP
FT                   QIGEQHQMLPQWLVATSGIVLALLMAKVVFEKIPRSWIRRNDCCS"
FT   gene            complement(482711..483598)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482711..483598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0423"
FT                   /product="band 7 protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: band 7 protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0444 band 7
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59955.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNELNLPSSIGLSKIIPIVILLILFISLFGSWYTVDQGERGVL
FT                   LRNGKVIGTAEPGLGFKIPLIDTVVKISTQTHTTSYTSLQAYSRDQQPATLNASVTFSV
FT                   PPDRVEEVYANFKSIDAMVTRLLDRQVPTQVENIFGKYTAISVVQERIKFGIDVTSAIT
FT                   NSIKGPVEINSVQIENIDFSNAYEKSVEDRMRAEVEVQTQLQNLEKERVSAQIAVTQAQ
FT                   AQADSQLARAKAEAESIRIKGDAEASAIKSRAEALAQNQNLVELTKAEKWDGKLPTTML
FT                   PTGTLPFIDVKKGN"
FT   gene            complement(483890..484591)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483890..484591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0424"
FT                   /product="pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RNA-binding S4 domain protein; pseudouridine
FT                   synthase; KEGG: ppr:PBPRB1023 hypothetical ribosomal small
FT                   subunit pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59956.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKFLCKSTDLDRDAASVAIINGSVTVNGAIATDCAMQVHENN
FT                   AVCLNEKPLMPRPSRYFMLHKPADTLCSNVDGAYPSLFHLLDIEHAFDLHIVGRLDADT
FT                   TGLVLLTDDGRWSFNIISPQYQCEKVYRVTLRDPLDSEATAAIAATFAAGLQLQGETAL
FT                   TLPATLQQVDEKTVLLTLTEGKFHQVKRMFAAVGNKVVALHRAQIGAVTLDVDVGEWRE
FT                   LTLAEIASFTA"
FT   gene            complement(484909..486075)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484909..486075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0425"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3577 major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59957.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIALTQSAQKPSLFVPVAGLSLFALASGYLMSLIPLSLTFFEL
FT                   SNSLAPLLASIFYLGLLLGAPCIAPIVSRIGHSKAFILFLNILLCSVVAMILIPKSGVW
FT                   LASRLVAGFAVAGIFVVVESWLLMADTQKQRAKRLGLYMTALYGGTAVGQLAIDYLGTK
FT                   GNLPYLVVMGLLAAASLPALLVKRGQPQVSEQQSMSLSALKNLSQPAIMGCLVSGLLLG
FT                   PIYGLLPIYVALDMGLDQQTGQFMALIIVGGMLVQPLVSYLSPIFNKSGLIVSFSLLGV
FT                   AALLLLSQHSSMTLIIGFLLLGASAFALYPIAISLACDNLPASQMVSVAQVMLLSYSVG
FT                   SVIGPLVASSFGQTEFGLLIYLGICCILSSIYIFAQLLINTKPSFSSP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(485989..486075)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0425"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.945) with cleavage site probability 0.846 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            486395..486601
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        486395..486601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0426"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3575 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59958.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVYHLGRKRGVICIAVLNINKITAWVRFCSIFARLKIKNKGVDQ
FT                   NLVIIVADRLFLRAVSAINVVAG"
FT   gene            486686..488086
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        486686..488086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0427"
FT                   /product="anion transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: anion transporter; PFAM: sodium/sulphate
FT                   symporter; Citrate transporter; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0455
FT                   anion transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59959.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTEPSTVPPHKAPVSEGLDKKKMLILAADIVLLFALYYGLPFE
FT                   QGVNTGLAILVFAGILWLTEAIHISITAILVPILAVFFGVFETKEAMSSFANPIIYLFF
FT                   GGFVLAAALHHQKIDTLIAQKLLLASKGRLSIACFMLFGVTALLSMWISNTATTAMMLP
FT                   LALGILQQLDREKYHSTYVFLLLGIAYSANIGGIGTLVGSPPNAIAAAQVGLSFSDWLK
FT                   FGIPTVILMLPLMLIALYWYFKPDLSAKFDVQVEAQKLTFQGKFTLLIFLATVCCWIFS
FT                   VPLAKALGGITQFDTIVALGAVVLLAGLGLVGWKKIESTTDWGVLILFGGGLTLSAVLK
FT                   TTGTSVFLAHWMTDIFGSTHMSLFVFAVIAFVVMLTEFASNTASAALLVPVFAAIAEAL
FT                   GVSPVMLSVLIGIAASCAFMLPVATPPNAIVYGSGHIKQSEMVRVGMIINFISMIVLGI
FT                   IAHVFWDI"
FT   gene            complement(488168..488680)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488168..488680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0428"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: thioredoxin; PFAM: Thioredoxin domain;
FT                   KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3573 thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59960.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEIIITQPLNNRPLTQYISRIDILFWSFAMIIACPHCDTLNRVP
FT                   DERVNQQPTCGKCKLSVFTAAPIELTSANFANHANKSELPLVVDFWASWCGPCKSFAPV
FT                   FSAAAKTWEPQFRFGKINTEEQQALAAQFNIRSIPTLMIFKQGKILAQQAGALPQSALN
FT                   QWLKSHS"
FT   gene            488829..489164
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        488829..489164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0429"
FT                   /product="peptidylprolyl isomerase, FKBP-type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidylprolyl isomerase, FKBP-type; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO0453 peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase FkbP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59961.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELEVIDLQVGEGKEAVKGALITTQYRGFLQDGTQFDSSYDRGQ
FT                   AFQCVIGTGRVIKGWDQGIMGMKVGGKRKLLVPAHLAYGERQVGAHIKPNSDLTFEIEL
FT                   LEVLTRD"
FT   gene            489306..490289
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        489306..490289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0430"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase with PAS/PAC sensor"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0458 diguanylate cyclase with
FT                   PAS/PAC sensor; TIGRFAM: PAS sensor protein; diguanylate
FT                   cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain containing protein; PAS fold-3
FT                   domain protein; SMART: PAC repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59962.1"
FT                   /translation="MASDTAAEHIKQLQAEIAQLKRENAQLTALNRRAEEKLFAALDGN
FT                   GLCLWEQHIPSGNLTIFNMRWGEMLGFSPEELAAHVDIWKSKLHPEDKAWVIKAFDDHV
FT                   SGKSDYYQAVHRMLHKDGSVTWVSDRGRIVERFADGTPLRMMGSHIDITQEKRYELDLA
FT                   LLAHSDPLTNLMNRQAIAKAFDECLQPEMRGALFFIDLDGFKALNDRHGHKFGDNLLVH
FT                   VAHTLVSHSGELAKIARLGGDEFVIILPSSDIESLAMLAQSLLDVYRQGFLLEGCDVEI
FT                   GLSIGIDIFSYDDSFAKSCDRADAAMYRVKHQGKNGYRFYQQADDC"
FT   gene            complement(490317..490742)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490317..490742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0431"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0455 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59963.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLCLGLAGTLWAQVPTDHFTLAWTHTIEKIRWEEDYHVTPQGL
FT                   VLVEARVKGTGAGMDIPDDAYLKNGSWHYRPKLPTLPKLRLGRTPEAGDFELCFAQASG
FT                   KVQCQAMSHWIGQPNKQDAAVEVWGCEQANVAPIDVR"
FT   gene            complement(490785..492818)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490785..492818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0432"
FT                   /product="TRAP transporter, 4TM/12TM fusion protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TRAP transporter, 4TM/12TM fusion protein;
FT                   PFAM: TRAP C4-dicarboxylate transport system permease DctM
FT                   subunit; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0460 TRAP transporter, 4TM/12TM
FT                   fusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59964.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPQQGLSANTGDWPKALFYTALIFSIFQIITAAFHPVSTQVLR
FT                   ATHIGFLLLVVFLSYPARGKSQPWQPLAWLLGLAGMATAAYQWYFEADLIQRSGELIDA
FT                   DMVIGITLIVLVFEAARRVMGWALPIICGIFLAYGLLGQYLPGDLMHRGYGFDQIINQL
FT                   AFGTEGLYGTPTYVSATYIFLFILFGSFLEQAGMIRLFTDFAMGLFGHKLGGPAKVAVV
FT                   SSALMGTITGSGVANVVTTGQFTIPLMKRFGYRSAFAGGVEATSSMGSQIMPPIMGAVA
FT                   FIMAETINVPFIEIAKAALIPALLYFCSVFWMVHLEAKRANLCGLPKDQCPDPWAAIKE
FT                   RWYLLIPLFILVYLLFSGRTPLFSGMVGLALTSIVILGSAIVLRLSSIAMRIAFWIALG
FT                   VLCAGFFQLGIGVVFGVIALLVAICWFIKGGKETLTVCLHALVEGARHAVPVGIACALV
FT                   GVIIGIVSLTGIASTFASYILAVGQDNLFLSLVLTMITCLVLGMGIPTIPNYIITSSIA
FT                   APALLDLGVPLIVSHMFVFYFGIMADLTPPVALACFAAAPIAKESGLKISLWAIRIAIA
FT                   GFVIPFMAVYDPALMLQGDSLLATAFVVLKATVGIGIWGVIFTGYLLQKLYWWERVIGF
FT                   LAGASLILATPLSDEIGFGLALLFIVQHSWRARKLKRLAEQG"
FT   gene            complement(493021..493977)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493021..493977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0433"
FT                   /product="TRAP transporter solute receptor, TAXI family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TRAP transporter solute receptor, TAXI
FT                   family; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0457 response regulator receiver
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59965.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKKRFVAVGAAVTLTLSAAAMAATPAFINILTGGTSGVYYPIG
FT                   VALSQLYGTGIEGSKTSVQATKASVENLNLLQAGRGELALALGDSVAAAYQGDIDAGFK
FT                   TPLDKIRVLASAYPNYIQIVANKESGIKTLADLKGKRISVGAPKSGTELNARSIFKAAG
FT                   LSYEDMGKVEFLPYAESVELIKNRQLDATLQSSGLGMAAIRDLAATMAINFVEIPEDVI
FT                   AKINNPAYQHGVIPASTYEGQTTDVSTVAIQNLLVTQSGVSDDLAYQMTKIMFEHLDRL
FT                   GNAHSAAKSISLEKATKNLPIPLHPGAERYYKEVGAL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(493903..493977)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0433"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(494258..494380)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494258..494380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0434"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0458 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59966.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEQKNRKESKKQPLLSAKEKKAAKHAKNATKGFLDNTK"
FT   gene            complement(494759..496273)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494759..496273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0435"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF853, NPT hydrolase
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF853, NPT
FT                   hydrolase putative; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0459 protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF853, NPT hydrolase putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59967.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLNTLLIGKGEQQVHLNLKYANRHGLIAGATGTGKTVSLMSLAE
FT                   GFSRQGVPVFITDVKGDISGLAMAGTPSEKLLQRAAQIGIEDYHNEANPVVLWDLAGVQ
FT                   GHPLRTTISEMGPTLLSRILELNDTQSGILDIVFQLADDQGLLLLDLDDLRAMLALVAE
FT                   ERKDVSAKYGLISAQSLAAIQRSVLGLERDGGKDFFGEPALQLEDLMRTNLQGRGIINL
FT                   LAANKLILTPRLYSSFLLWLLSELFENLPEVGDPEKPKLVFFIDEAHLLFEGCPPSLLK
FT                   RVEQIMRLIRSKGVGVYFCSQFPDDVPGEILGQLGNRIQHALRAYTPRDQKAVKTAAET
FT                   FVPNPKLVVSEVISQLGVGEALVSMLADKGVPTMVERALIAPPRCRMGPATSEELHQVR
FT                   AQSPIGGKYDHSINRESAYELLNQRRTGVATSNPTSTASNTANDGQTGQKAEEQGWFSE
FT                   LIFGNKRRQGLAETLSKQAARTVGSQLGKQILRGILGGMLGKSSRR"
FT   gene            496506..496745
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        496506..496745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0436"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0461 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59968.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKTPLIMLVLCSTLLTSGCAELACSARTDVDPYEPMRDKQRCVA
FT                   EADKNLYEYQKAKAAEEKQRLKTAIEQATQKSLI"
FT   sig_peptide     496506..496580
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0436"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.996) with cleavage site probability 0.516 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            496757..497182
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        496757..497182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0437"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0465 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59969.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGAGGTQGGTGQFFMGLAMMCGGFYLLFNAIQVSSSFGLGYGLY
FT                   RVNAFGQGMSITTGMVMLPFIIGIVMVFFDAKSKLAWLLSLGSLTALIVGVISSIQFHF
FT                   KSMSAFELIVILVLAFGGLGLFLRSLKDAPTSDIQAK"
FT   gene            497298..498176
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        497298..498176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0438"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, zinc
FT                   metallopeptidase putative"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function, zinc
FT                   metallopeptidase putative; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0462 protein
FT                   of unknown function, zinc metallopeptidase putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59970.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWRDTDRSSNIEDRRGQQMASAGVPSALLLRFLPFLLRTKIGRV
FT                   VLLIGGIYFAFQYFTGGLSLDPSTQANLSQSQSSATTAVQDENAQFVAAILGTTETVWG
FT                   QLLKGQYREPKLVLYRNMISTGCGMGQAQSGPFYCPADSKVYIDLSFLDELKTLGAPGD
FT                   FAFAYVIAHEVGHHVQNLLGTSTKVRQAQQSGSKVQANQLSVALELQADCYAGIWGHYV
FT                   NQQLNLLEAGDLAEGIAAASAVGDDRLQQMAGRAVQPDAFTHGSSAQRVKWFKTGFDSG
FT                   NLASCNTFAAK"
FT   gene            498228..498665
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        498228..498665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0439"
FT                   /product="NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NUDIX hydrolase; KEGG: son:SO0464 MutT/nudix
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59971.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFNDTFRLSSHAVITNAQGQVLLLKANYGNFAWGLPGGALEPGE
FT                   TIHEALVRECQEELGLSVQVNYLSGVYYHSAYQSQAFIFRCELLLPEVAKDGAENEPLP
FT                   IHLSHEHSEFAFHDIDTLSAVQQQRIKDCLNFNGVVMSAKF"
FT   gene            complement(498691..499890)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498691..499890)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0440"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: psb:Psyr_3988 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59972.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSALNSFDDFYQLLADSLAKNSLIKLLLSKYRGADKSLQRITI
FT                   RPISLQNEPVLSFVYQHQTNHITKNLSYDEGLASIKLLLGSDFKSAHLATAQAEVQLEI
FT                   SKKGKVQISTHNVKQAVAAPLEHDREKKRFVDIERPFLTKLGVTDSQHNLIPAMSRKWK
FT                   QINKFIEVFSQALEASPHKNDQPINVVDFGSGKGYLTFAIHDYLRHSLHNDAQVTGVEL
FT                   RQALADLCNETAATLDHQGLSFVCGDVRTHAPKQTDVMIALHACDIATDYAIHYGIRAN
FT                   ADIIMCSPCCHKQIRPQMHSPELFKPMLQYGVHMGQQAEMVTDSLRALFLEANGYATKV
FT                   FEFISLEHTNKNKMILAVKKPQQNQKDSAAILAQIADIKAYYGIKEHCLETLLAQTQAD
FT                   "
FT   gene            501585..503753
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        501585..503753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0441"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA helicase II; PFAM: UvrD/REP helicase;
FT                   KEGG: son:SO0467 DNA helicase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59973.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVSSLLDGLNDKQREAVAAPQSSMLVLAGAGSGKTRVLTHRIAW
FT                   LMQVEQQSPYSILAVTFTNKAAAEMRERVEKVAGTNMGRMWIGTFHGLAHRLLRTHFQD
FT                   AGLPQSFQILDSDDQVRLIKRILKSLNLDEKQYPPRQAQGYINGKKDQGLRPKHIDAGG
FT                   FPLEQNLLKIYQVYQESCDRAGLVDFAEILLRAHELWLNKPHLLAHYQDRFKHILVDEF
FT                   QDTNAIQYAWIRVLAGQTANVMIVGDDDQSIYGWRGAQVENLHRFLKDFPTATTIRLEQ
FT                   NYRSKGNILKASNALIANNPERMGKELWTDEADGDPISLYCAFNEMDEARFIVGRINDW
FT                   HEKGGNLSDCAILYRSNAQSRVLEEALLHKGLAYRIYGGLRFFERQEIKDAMGYLRLIN
FT                   NKDDDAAFERVVNTPPRGIGDRTLDILRSTARQHELTLWQASVRLLDEKVLAGRAANSV
FT                   RGFMDLIMTMREDTQDMVLYRMADTVIQASGLKAMYEAEKGEKAHARIENLEELVTAAR
FT                   TFEMPEELEDMGELNGFLSHAALEAGEGQADAFTDAVQLMTLHSAKGLEFTMVFMAGVE
FT                   EGIFPSKMALEEGDRLDEERRLCYVGMTRAMEKLYITYAESRRIYGREDYARPSRFIKE
FT                   IPPQYVDEIRLKAQVSTPMANNRFSTQKSAATNDTGFNVGQRVNHPKFGEGKVTNFEGS
FT                   GAQGRVQVSFTDFGSKWLVVAYARLEAL"
FT   gene            503892..504752
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        503892..504752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0442"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxybenzoate octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyl transferase;
FT                   PFAM: UbiA prenyltransferase; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0470
FT                   4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59974.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKRKWDVYSRLTRIDRPIGTLLLLWPCLMALMLAAGGMPDLKV
FT                   LVIFIIGVVIMRACGCIINDYADRDLDSFVERTRSRPLASGEISTKEALILFVILGLSA
FT                   FGLVLLLNGLVVKLSVVGIILTIIYPFTKRITNMPQMFLGIVWSWSIPMAYAAQTGEVP
FT                   MEAWWLFAANWCWTVAYDTMYAMVDRDDDLKVGIKSTAILFGKYDRQIIGLFQLAALAC
FT                   FIAAGWSADRGLLYGLGILTFVGFSTYQQMLIFDRERAPCFKAFLNNNWAGLALFVGLG
FT                   ADYLI"
FT   sig_peptide     503892..504005
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0442"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.985) with cleavage site probability 0.783 at
FT                   residue 38"
FT   gene            complement(504749..505831)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504749..505831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0443"
FT                   /product="periplasmic binding protein/LacI transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: periplasmic binding protein/LacI
FT                   transcriptional regulator; KEGG: saz:Sama_0421 periplasmic
FT                   binding protein/LacI transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59975.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLTAFFARSLRICLLLILSSFVFAVQAAWYPADVIADGQKTLYR
FT                   PLAKANQAWRICALLPHGKDQYWWGVAFGLSQEAERQGVTLGIYDAGGYDKIEQQKQQL
FT                   HDCYALKAQAYIIAANTADGLIADIEQLSAAGIPVIDLVNGIATDKLTSRSLVSFEDMS
FT                   VAATEYIAAQQREALNQESPKLKVAWFPGPKGASWVMAAEQGFRRAAAKQEFDTIEGGY
FT                   GTTELFVQADLVRKVLAKQSVDYVIANAVAATFAARFLDGRRNQTGKVIAFYSNAQTIE
FT                   LVQKKQLLATVSDSPVLQARIAIDLAVRALEGAPYPHRVSPVIKVISQDNIHQIDLEQI
FT                   LAPENQWMIHQDLPSINGTR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(505745..505831)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0443"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.984 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            506166..506561
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        506166..506561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0444"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase; KEGG: mca:MCA2808 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59976.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIPPGFSRVSPYMIINNADSLVAFMQKAFDAKALHISHRLDGKI
FT                   ANAQMQIGDCLFMLSEASEAFPPMPASYYLYVEDADKSVAQALAAAGELIMAVADKPYG
FT                   DRQGGVRDPVGNLWWISQRLAAGPYQD"
FT   gene            506596..507645
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        506596..507645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0445"
FT                   /product="2-nitropropane dioxygenase, NPD"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dihydroorotate dehydrogenase; 2-nitropropane
FT                   dioxygenase, NPD; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0474 2-nitropropane
FT                   dioxygenase, NPD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59977.1"
FT                   /translation="MPCQLTRLFGIELPIIQAPMAGVQGSALTIAVSQAGALGSLPCAM
FT                   LSLEALDAALTQIRAQTTKPINVNFFCHHEPEPQAAKQAAWLKQLAPYFAELGIHPDTQ
FT                   AAGAQRAPYTSAQAEVLAKFKPEVVSFHFGLPNEDLLLEIKSWGSKIISTATTVEEALW
FT                   LEARGVDAIIAQGLEAGGHRGHFLSDDLTEQHGTFSLLPQIIAAVDVPVIAAGGIVDAK
FT                   TVRAAMAMGASAVQVGTAYLLCPECTTSEIHRAALQSEAAQHTALTNLFSGRPARGIVN
FT                   RFMAELGPINNAVPDFPLASSAVAGLRSAAEQQGFGDFSPLWCGQNATGCQAIPAAELT
FT                   KQLALGLIV"
FT   gene            507834..508784
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        507834..508784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0446"
FT                   /product="Redoxin domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alkyl hydroperoxide reductase/ Thiol specific
FT                   antioxidant/ Mal allergen; Redoxin domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3552 redoxin domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59978.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVVYQFKENTMLLRQIIVMCLAVVSFATFAGDKAYQDIALKTYP
FT                   EQQQVTLGSVAGNKPIYLKFWATWCQPCMEQMPHFEALQKKYQDKINIVAVNININEEQ
FT                   PKIADVIARFGLTMPVWLDNEGELGVALGLVGTPYSVLINRGGDVVYTSHESDANLDKF
FT                   IDMLANGQELTAQTTEAPSAEQTAKLLKPWEQGEHLLFFTATWCDWYLAESRPEMSKEC
FT                   IAVQKGLNNLAQKVTNKAWHGVVNHLWTDDKALEDFKQLYQTKIDFSIDELGVLFNHFK
FT                   IRNIPTLLWVKDGKVIQRITDFSQPEQLVKQLSAQ"
FT   sig_peptide     507834..507929
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0446"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.972) with cleavage site probability 0.971 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            509008..510090
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        509008..510090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0447"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0118"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0118; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0477 protein of unknown function UPF0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59979.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPIFSNAAIGRSLLILLLCAGVFFFIDFLVPALAALIVCFSSWP
FT                   LYQKLLAKCGGRSALAATIALCCIVLGLIIPLVFVFSYALQEIRTWVDWLVFTNQHGSP
FT                   VPLWIKDLPWMGEWLTLQWQQFIGEPHELGKIISAISGQNLSGISRWVLQLGWNTLGLL
FT                   LTLLFMLITLFFLYKDGEQVAKQLDIVGERVLPARWHSFSRVVPATVSSTVIGMTLIAI
FT                   GEGIVLGIAYWIAGVPSAVAFGVLTAFMALVPGGAPTMFTLISLYLVGTGDMTAGVGLF
FT                   LWGSIELFIVDKTLRPNLVGGPIKLPFLPTFFGLIGGVKTMGFVGLFVGPVLMALLVAI
FT                   WREWLREEPEIIQSDKQAGS"
FT   sig_peptide     509008..509115
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0447"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.979) with cleavage site probability 0.970 at
FT                   residue 36"
FT   gene            complement(510094..510390)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510094..510390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0448"
FT                   /product="putative mitomycin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3550 putative mitomycin resistance
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59980.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPAKVVRAEVKQLTDLPNIGKACAADLRLLGIDKPEQLLGQNPY
FT                   DLYQTLCNKTGQRHDPCMIDVFISITRFMAGEDAKPWWFYTDERKNTLGQTKP"
FT   gene            complement(510505..511164)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510505..511164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0449"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0474 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59981.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSAAHFFKIAANYLLFIDPKAIQMKLTSLTQPIYDHLYRDISEF
FT                   RSTFDLPVSDVDSLDDKADTLHTSLIIEELTELAEADSRIEQADAIVDSVYVLMGRLVH
FT                   VGAQAMTDRLEISYLIDLLLCVAKNREIDFIRCWDEVHSSNMSKVCRNEQELTETIAFY
FT                   AKQGVEIVGSQQGEFIIAKCAKDVEMAGKVVRQGKVLKSVYYRPADLTTLVKAQVL"
FT   gene            511320..513434
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        511320..513434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0450"
FT                   /product="Endothelin-converting enzyme 1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.71"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M13, neprilysin; peptidase M13;
FT                   KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0499 endothelin-converting enzyme 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59982.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRLIPALLLSTSVLTGLTACSDNTTENTVKTSESAPKSQDVAA
FT                   QMPVGINVAAMSPTVKPGDDFYTYANGEWMKTTMIPADRSSTGAFLVAFEATEKHKTSL
FT                   IADLVKAQHAAGSDEARIADFYKAYTDTAAIDAAGMKPAEADIARYEAIASKQDLSAAL
FT                   GENLRADVDPLNATDFHTENLFGIFVTQGLATPGEVLPYFLQGGLGLPEREYYLSADPK
FT                   MDEIRTAYRAYIETLLKDAGVSDAAARADRIFALESKIAAAHASREDSEDFAKSSGVWS
FT                   RADFDAKAPGIDWTAFLAAAQLGNQPKFAAYHATAITGLSALVASEPLEAWKDWLVFHQ
FT                   INSHADVLPSTIDNASFAFNGTKLSGTPEQRGRDKRALAALDQYLGDAVGHAYAEQYFP
FT                   ASAKAEVSTMVDNIVAAFGQRVEKIDWMDPSTKKEALAKVATMAVGVGYPDKWRNYDSY
FT                   AVTATNAYANAINGEKVEYSHQLAKIGKPMDKGEWWMTPQVVNAVNLPVQNALNFPAGI
FT                   LQPPFFDAKADAAYNYGAIGAVIGHEISHSFDNNGAAFDSTGAMRNWWTPADFAQFAKQ
FT                   GDALAGQFDTYAPFPDLHVNGKLTLGENIADVAGLAAALDAYHASLKGKEAPVIEGFTG
FT                   DQRFFIGFAQTWATKMRDEALRARVATDGHAPGMYRALTVRNLDAWYSAFDVKPGDKLY
FT                   LAPEDRVKIW"
FT   sig_peptide     511320..511391
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0450"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.990) with cleavage site probability 0.934 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(513487..515880)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513487..515880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0451"
FT                   /product="fatty acid cistrans isomerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: fatty acid cistrans isomerase; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3530 fatty acid cistrans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59983.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAIKRIWKRLLLATVLLATGCASVAQIDFNALFGTSSPQKRVEN
FT                   AQLNNQFVQQAEFVHKEVEPILNSRCVVCHACYDAPCQLKMTSSEGIERGASKEKVYQG
FT                   TRLVAATPNRLFVDAFTPEAWRQRGFYPMLNERNQTPEANTQASVLARMLTLKQMHPLP
FT                   EDKILDKRFDFSLDRVQQCASLEEMDKYEQSQPFAGMPYGLPALNANEHQVLMHWLEQG
FT                   APLPFAPSLAPEFITEITHWEQFLNGDSLKSQLSARYIYEHLFAFHLYFESLNQPNAQP
FT                   LFFELVRSRTPPGQALDIIASRRPFDDPKVERVYYRFRPYRATIVDKTHIPYALNTSLL
FT                   HDWLQWFIDADYSVTQLPSYQPSIAANPFEAFIQIPAGARYRFMLNRAQDTIMGFIKGP
FT                   VCRGQVALNVINDRFWVYFVTPDYMDDTDFRTFYHSQIENLRMPAEEESTALAVTWVKY
FT                   AAKQGKYMRARNQFLNEKFKNGQHLTIDGLWDGDDSNDNASLTVFRHFDNATVVKGLVG
FT                   EPPKTAWIIDYALLERIHYLLVAGFDVYGNYGHQLLTRLYMDFLRMEGESNFLTLLPQE
FT                   ERRKQFSDWYQGAGTQLTAFIAGDINTFNQPTGVLYYSDYLKGELYQKLGQKVAKVQPN
FT                   RYQIENSHLQANSKALLQALGRLKGTQATLLPELTMIMVEPEKAGKAEVFTLVRNSAHR
FT                   NISSLFNEASNREPAKDDVTLVHGLLGSYPEAFWLVKEQDLPKIVAAVEQMQTEKDYEA
FT                   LLDIAAVRRSDPTFWAFSDKLNQIFFDNHPIESGWLDYNRLQNR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(515800..515880)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0451"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.647 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            516143..516772
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        516143..516772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0452"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical flavoprotein oxygenase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0492 hypothetical flavoprotein
FT                   oxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59984.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADNRYFYEPSKGHGLAHDPLNAIVGPRPIGWISSRNAEGQRNL
FT                   APYSFFNCFNYKPPIIGFASTGWKDSVANIVETGEFVWNLTTRGLAEQMNQTSAMLPRG
FT                   QDEFSFAGLTAKAGTIVKADLVAESPVNFECKLSQCIQLTAANGDKIDTWLVLGEVVAV
FT                   HIAKHLLNAEGIYQTALAEPVLRAGGPSAYYGISEDLRFDLHRPQV"
FT   gene            complement(517294..519201)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517294..519201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0453"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0503 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59985.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYLVALLGCIAALFCFTQKNSNSSSYFNDTIETTQPSTSSSAT
FT                   LEKEITQTKLKAPNNYHSCQQLIASEKETHWNWAREQEWDQWLDKGYSIDDITLAIDHF
FT                   LNSNFAANWRAKMLKKNSQLNQQNQSLTEQVKALVPDLPSFVLIGRSIPQSQIENIATL
FT                   SQADALALIKETKLTIDDVDWLLKQDSLSQQLLLQAIENIDDTDALIGFGIQENETLHL
FT                   IDTAAYYGRDQIVTTLLEKNSVLSDDAYLGTTMEYALDRLDDYFHMNIPLEDDLIVRQV
FT                   KIIKALHGLNSTANFSIQSDQKAVGFFPRHGYSFDAQQMTNLQQMYGLTLTEIRPKTAL
FT                   TFDPNSALLTELNTNFAQLHANSATPEAIADCQSLVHKIDSQWQPHNLSYFSDKLIKEG
FT                   KEVTASNLNHIDPALTDCFNYQQRQPLPRRQSGNHSLDNTIYGLAAQNKINEAIKMVEY
FT                   AQLEEAVNREFFYQLLGYNPEYFTELQLSQLRQETFNYDALYRMAHTRTISLISEGLDI
FT                   DKLDYTGKSWLDIAIMEHDLPLLNYLVNQHISYPYRESGRDPLYLLLDTNHYKFNPEHL
FT                   LEYLSLLMVLEPKVYPQHQRLMSLIRLKFPESYTQITNQFPTLIAKEDIPLPPAVCLNF
FT                   "
FT   sig_peptide     complement(519142..519201)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0453"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.993) with cleavage site probability 0.644 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            520194..520694
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        520194..520694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0454"
FT                   /product="transposase IS3/IS911 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase IS3/IS911 family protein; KEGG:
FT                   sdn:Sden_2169 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59986.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYSPERKEAILKKLLPPHNLTVAEVAREEGIAVQTLYHWRDIA
FT                   RKEGRPVPGKTLTADDWSAEAKFAVLIETAPLSEAEISQYCREKGLYREQVQQWKLECL
FT                   SGFQTSEVQTKTIKQQAKADKAEIKSLQRELRYKEKALAEAAALLVLRKKLNVLWGDDS
FT                   EES"
FT   gene            520700..521749
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        520700..521749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0455"
FT                   /product="Integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integrase, catalytic region; KEGG:
FT                   sdn:Sden_2168 integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZ73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZ73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59987.1"
FT                   /translation="MPERIALIALIQEAYTQGARLYKACAETGLSKRTYRRWYREGQVQ
FT                   ADLRPTAARPEPANKLEEHERQQILSVCNQAEYASLPPSQIVPTLLDNGIYIASESSFY
FT                   RVLNAHGQLNHRGRTQATVNRSKPLSYRADGPNQVWSWDITYLASTVKGQFYYLYLFED
FT                   IYSRKIVGYEVHEQENGEYAAALIQRSLLREQCFNTPLVLHSDNGAPMKSLTMKAKLEE
FT                   LGITASLSRPRVSNDNPFSESLFKTLKYRPQWPASGFSCLATAREWVEKFVSWYNDEHK
FT                   HSQLNFVSPGQRHALQDGAILAKRKKVLEAAKERKPMRWSTEIRNCEAVGAVTLNPDKA
FT                   PVEGVINAA"
FT   gene            complement(521771..522514)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521771..522514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0456"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bbr:BB1936 adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59988.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKSILSPIIPITSTQSIFDTVGKSENNFSKNVKSVRNIQNVAAK
FT                   ISPRVFNHNGIALSQTGHAKQLVILTHGGWKELENKSTTFRRQVGDGWTHVPTGLRIDF
FT                   YTEDKNFTKGPSVLSEVNKRPNDALKGLEPHLGLSESDLLLLANSRNKSVESIRDDMLN
FT                   LATYKKDGVTEGERVKDYALYHHENTHALIQQHQNEKYSPDVDIALVTDKKHKRHLSDI
FT                   FETIKKSGAEYQVIHFGACRRCFSR"
FT   gene            complement(522810..522902)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0457"
FT   gene            523114..523743
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        523114..523743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0458"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical flavoprotein oxygenase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0492 hypothetical flavoprotein
FT                   oxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59989.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADNRYFYEPSKGHGLAHDPLNAIVGPRPIGWISSRNAEGQRNL
FT                   APYSFFNCFNYKPPIIGFASTGWKDSVANIVETGEFVWNLTTRGLAEKMNQTSAMLPRG
FT                   QDEFSFAGLTAKAGTIVKADLVAESPVNFECKLSQCIQLTAANGDKIDTWLVLGEVVAV
FT                   HIAKHLLNAEGIYQTALAEPVLRAGGPSAYYGISEDLRFDLHRPQV"
FT   gene            524284..524595
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        524284..524595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0459"
FT                   /product="transposase IS3/IS911 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase IS3/IS911 family protein; KEGG:
FT                   sfr:Sfri_4014 transposase IS3/IS911 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59990.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSTTRKTFSAEFKLEAAQLVLDKNHSIIEAAKAMNVGKSTMDKW
FT                   VRQLKLERQGGIPKASPITPEQIEIRELKKQIARLEEHNLILKKATALLMSDSMNNLR"
FT   gene            524649..525260
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        524649..525260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0460"
FT                   /product="Integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integrase, catalytic region; KEGG:
FT                   sfr:Sfri_4013 integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59991.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRSSYKYWLKRKENIDADFTILCSEVKAAHRISHGSAGARTIAQ
FT                   LVTNKGIGLSRYRARNLMKKLGLLSCQQPKHSYRKATQEHVAIPNTLNRQFAVTQPDQV
FT                   WCGDVTYVWVGNRWAYLAVVLDLFSRKPVGWALSLSPDSELTCKALKMAFELRGKPENV
FT                   IYHSDQGSHYTSLKFRQLIWRLQIEQSMSRRGNCWDNAPI"
FT   gene            525359..526561
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        525359..526561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0461"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase, IS4 family protein; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_2240 transposase, IS4 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59992.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDIDILHDLLKKQCPQIHQKRLNSLMVATESLLDGNQLSLTQLG
FT                   RNITGNVAPKHNIKRIDRLLGNLHVVKDKFAIYQWHAQYLCGSNPMPIILVDWSDVREQ
FT                   LRMMTLRASISVKGRSITLYERTFLFEDYNAPRSHNTFLAELANVLPPRCCPLIVTDAG
FT                   YRNTWFREVERHGWFWLGRVRGDVSFMLNGQTSWQSNKSLYPKANSTAKYIGSVKLARK
FT                   SPLQCCLHLFKAKPKLRKDKRSSKAGRNHTAQKSYSLGSKEPWLLATNLPPDYFGPSKV
FT                   VDLYAKRMQIEETFRDLKSPQYGMGLRQSRSRCPKRYDVLLLIAMLAEIVLWCIGLAAQ
FT                   HLGWQRYFQANTVRKRAVLSIVRLGKEVRKRDKYPVKETIFRWALIEYINLVHDAGRPQ
FT                   L"
FT   gene            526573..526788
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0462"
FT   gene            527112..528149
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        527112..528149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0463"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ppr:PBPRA1420 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZT0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59993.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVMADLFIPKTSITPENYKNFFSSGDFDQFSQVNNILGQYAPP
FT                   NRLYVAPSQCTVNDPTSFDLQALPPETRNKIKQMVDNYGEDITLAIAELFDGIDVSSVT
FT                   SNAIGLAGAVQGYASNRSSLIMNSMNEINTLMVEHNNKLKNAIGGLSDVHAARAREEMI
FT                   KMKVNKLNERFSSEISRLVNKQKLLRRSHFVNSERAVNMARNSRNTTRFSVASRAEFRK
FT                   LVNMSKYVKIIGRRLIALDLGFRAYSVVRDCSAGKNCIRAGIGEIAGAAAGIGTAYVGF
FT                   TALGYAGAAVGAVVSGPFLVLVLAVGAATVLVGSTIASDNAKGFAQSVYDYFTDNEPEI
FT                   DAYTY"
FT   gene            complement(528605..529315)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528605..529315)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0464"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: oxidoreductase FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain
FT                   protein; Oxidoreductase FAD-binding domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0505 oxidoreductase FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIRCKIEKVSPFNDAVYQVLLRPETAFDFQAGQYLCVVMGEKD
FT                   KRPFSIASAPNAELIELHIGAAVSESYPMQVVERLKACALDGSTIDIEAPGGEAHLRHE
FT                   SQRPRLLIAGGTGFSYIKSIVEHQIAIGQQVKTTLYWGCRTQDAMYFEAIARQWHDAHP
FT                   WLNFVPVIEEAPANWQGKTANLLAQIKQDFVSLNGYDIYIAGRFDMVGAAREIFREIGV
FT                   EEAHLYGDAFAFIK"
FT   gene            complement(529430..530911)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529430..530911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0465"
FT                   /product="3-octaprenyl-4hydroxybenzoate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: UbiD family decarboxylases; PFAM:
FT                   Carboxylyase-related protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0506 UbiD
FT                   family decarboxylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59995.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFKDLRSFIDHLEANGELKRISYPVDPHLEMTEIADRVLRAKGP
FT                   ALLFENPKDHHMPVLVNLFGTPKRVAMALGKDDPLALREVGELLAFLKEPEPPRGFKDA
FT                   IAKIPMFKQALNMPPKTVRNPPCQQVIKTGDEVDLTQLPIQHCWPGDVAPLVTWGLTIT
FT                   KGPRKSRQNLGIYRQQLLGKNKLIMRWLSHRGGALDFADFKQQFPGERYPVVVALGADP
FT                   VTILGAVTPVPDSMSEYAFAGLLRGERTEVCKALSCDLEVPATSEIILEGYIGPEELAE
FT                   EGPYGDHTGYYNETDKFPVFTVTHITHRKDAIYHSTYTGRPPDEPAMLGVALNEVFVPI
FT                   LRKQYPEIVDFYLPPEGCSYRMAVISIRKQYPGHAKRVMMGAWSFLRQFMYTKFIVIVD
FT                   EDVNCRDWQDVIWAITTRMDPKRDTVMIENTPIDYLDFASPVAGLGSKMGLDATNKWEG
FT                   ETNREWGTPIVMDPKVKQKIDSIWDELGIDDSPTL"
FT   gene            531071..531880
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        531071..531880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0466"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0507 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59996.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPVKFTQGKCVQSQSHGVFKRPLKCLVLSLAVGISLLGALSVS
FT                   TAAVAGHRDHSEQGERQGHRDSHSRGESHYNNRHDNHYDNRHVRNDNRHYRPYYRPYYP
FT                   WGLGLGLGLATGWGSGWNVGYGVNSQWNNDWGWNTSRDAYARNYWNSPYSGIGLSIPMR
FT                   YDDEPVAISTPVRVTTSMQYSASEGRMVSSMPVNMAGQSTGQLVSQASNAASKTAAIPS
FT                   PRAAHSVSSLPSNARVVQQDGRTLYEWQGTLYAFDWNSQTYQEQLAR"
FT   sig_peptide     531071..531223
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0466"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.967) with cleavage site probability 0.388 at
FT                   residue 51"
FT   gene            531990..533213
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        531990..533213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0467"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_0508 major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59997.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIAQNQAAQNKAKGASTLWVLLALALGTFALGTTEFASMTLVPY
FT                   IASDLGVDVAHVSYAISAYALGVVVGSPIIMVLAVRVRRRTLLIALAALMAVANGLSAL
FT                   APSLNWLIFFRFLSGLPHGAYFGVAMLLAASLVPPEMKARAVSRVIIGLTLATIIGVPF
FT                   ATWMGQTVGWRSGIGIVAILATITAVMVYFLAPDQAVAADASPRKELQTLKNREVWLTL
FT                   GIAAIGFGGIFCVYTYLAETLIQVTQVEPFKIPIMMAVFGIGATLGTLVCGWAADKSAL
FT                   AAAFWSLVLSTVVLAIYPSLTGHYWALMPVVFFVGCGLGLATIVQARLMDVAPDGQAMT
FT                   GALVQCAFNLANAIGPWVGSLVILSGQGIAATGYAASLLSLGGLVMWWLTHRESRRAVS
FT                   LNTANCAD"
FT   sig_peptide     531990..532085
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0467"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.660) with cleavage site probability 0.341 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            complement(533302..533979)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533302..533979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0468"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase;
FT                   short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0509 short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59998.1"
FT                   /translation="MILITGASSGLGAAIASLYAKENEPLTLTGRNAERLQTVANALTP
FT                   FSNKPIAAITADLASESSLEALFDGLTQAPKTVIHCAGSGYFGAIETQGASDIHSLLNN
FT                   NVTSTILLVRELVKRYKDQTVTVVVVMSTAALAAKAGESTYCAAKWAVRGFIESVRLEL
FT                   KQSPMKLIAVYPGGMDTGFWPSSGKALDTSSFMSADEAAGMLKQALVATEHGYIADITI
FT                   QRA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(533917..533979)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0468"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.996) with cleavage site probability 0.957 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(534061..534510)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534061..534510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0469"
FT                   /product="biotin carboxyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxyl
FT                   carrier protein; PFAM: biotin/lipoyl attachment
FT                   domain-containing protein; KEGG: son:SO0511 acetyl-CoA
FT                   carboxylase, biotin carboxyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN59999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN59999.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMDLRKIKKLIELVQESDIAELAITEGEESIRITRYSPMPANVQ
FT                   SSQTLPTVRVAPLNTQAKQTAVSPSAEGFVQVSPMVGTFYAAAELDDVPLVKVGQKVSQ
FT                   GEVVCIIEAMRMMNPIQAERDGVVSAIWAKDGDEVAFDQPLFTLI"
FT   gene            complement(534546..534986)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534546..534986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0470"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.10"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3520 3-dehydroquinate dehydratase,
FT                   type II; TIGRFAM: 3-dehydroquinate dehydratase, type II;
FT                   PFAM: dehydroquinase, class II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60000.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHKILLVNGPNLNLLGRREPSVYGHQTLADIVAELKQQAKLAEV
FT                   ELEHIQSNAEFELINAIHATDAQMIIINPAAFTHTSVALRDALLGVAIPFFEVHLSNVH
FT                   AREAFRHHSYFSDKAIGVICGFGSQGYEFALAAAIKRLNQPQ"
FT   gene            complement(535220..535651)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535220..535651)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0471"
FT                   /product="Class I peptide chain release factor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Class I peptide chain release factor; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0512 class I peptide chain release factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60001.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKFAMIKISNRVELQENEIEWQFIRSSGAGGQHLNKVSTAAQLI
FT                   FDIKSSSLPEFYQERLLNKADHRITKSGKIIIKCQASRSQDANRQTALEQFIALVASVG
FT                   EVQKKRIPTRATKGSQTRRLESKKQKGATKAMRQQKTDY"
FT   gene            535788..536153
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        535788..536153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0472"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0514 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60002.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCQIPDIAKGVISLFASGRLSSTDYRTRLQPAIKSYRKDWGQVC
FT                   LYIEADVLLEGWEFESLTGSGEVQLPNFEALVFVGGPDWVGNAVRLLGPFMQGEVAWFP
FT                   LEQKTKAIAWITKRSNI"
FT   gene            536190..536399
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        536190..536399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0473"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0514 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60003.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFKSRAFSKQNVSKISAIALVLAFTAGLSACAPEVGSDAWCKQ
FT                   MKDKPSGDWTANEAADYAKHCVFK"
FT   sig_peptide     536190..536288
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0473"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.905 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            536620..537072
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        536620..537072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0474"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0515 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60004.1"
FT                   /translation="MVILLIAIIVLQFAGANLGAHQLHAGNGAEEADNHPHLQFSAQVT
FT                   TLAQCVDCVCPSEQALGFTDIDASTEVLGNNVGENHASELHSHLVKTTELQDFDLCLDC
FT                   QCHGGHVALLSPGLSQPVQALESVFLAANLSYFQPDNLPKYRPPIA"
FT   sig_peptide     536620..536697
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0474"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.679) with cleavage site probability 0.562 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            537444..538142
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        537444..538142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0475"
FT                   /product="outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3515 outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60005.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTTLARTLACLFRSGLLSCGLVLAAGLLAFALAAENDTLEVFL
FT                   ETTPLETNVLETQASEAGVFKAQSLGLPAKETDTPYVAFGQWLPALLTQFNQLPEVQAQ
FT                   LTRQQQAELAIQAADRAVYNPELGLNYQNADTDSYSLGLSQTLDWGDKRGVATKRAELE
FT                   AQILFADIGLERNQMLAERLLALAEQAQSRKALTFAEQQLRFTKAQLGIAKQRLAAGDL
FT                   SNVELQLMQL"
FT   sig_peptide     537444..537551
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0475"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.871 at
FT                   residue 36"
FT   gene            538215..538916
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        538215..538916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0476"
FT                   /product="outer membrane efflux family protein, putative"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0518 outer membrane efflux family
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60006.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGDNNLAFSEFIKEIHVFATQAKQAPAPELGTSKSALPALASAY
FT                   QQVLLARVNAMQVKADTSADPTISLGAEKEGSDNKLGGGVSIPLQVRNNYSELQAVADK
FT                   GIAIAEQGYLARERVLTAKQKHVLYALPRLLERYQDWRELVQVSGAKAAKSLSQQWQAG
FT                   DVSTSEYLQSRRQLAASYLVGLNLETAIYQSWLTWMGESGQLMPFLNGTAEQISQAPSH
FT                   MPNAAVRTVNQ"
FT   gene            538927..540249
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        538927..540249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0477"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO0519 cation efflux protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60007.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSHNHFNATKSYPVAISDTAAPDIITSQITAPEIIAPQITVPAK
FT                   RQFTLSTLALALCVLGSAALFTSQPSWAGDDHGSATQTEQADEHGAQALKLTQVQQALA
FT                   GISLLPLSSDSLNIANLNLDIRATATLVVDRDRTATLAPQLDVRVLARHVVPGQEVKKG
FT                   EPLLTLGGSAVAQAQADYINAAAEWSRVKRMSEGAVSVSRRMQAQVDAELKRAILEAIK
FT                   MTPAQIRTLESTPEAIGSYQLLAPIDGRVQQDIAMLGQVFSAGTPLMQLTDESYLWVEA
FT                   QLTPTQTAHITVGSAALVQVGDKTLAGKIIGRSHELDSVTRTEQVLVSMPNPDHVLHAG
FT                   QFAELYFANTVANSADKAGGIVLPDAALTRSGDGDWQIFIQDEDGFESIEVEVVLRQRG
FT                   LNLVRGPELEKAQQAQLKVVVAGAFFLASEQAKAGFDIHNH"
FT   gene            540280..543486
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        540280..543486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0478"
FT                   /product="heavy metal efflux pump, CzcA family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: heavy metal efflux pump, CzcA family; PFAM:
FT                   acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0518
FT                   heavy metal efflux pump, CzcA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60008.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQKVIEAAIKNRLLVVLALLAMIVASVVMLPKLNLDAFPDVTNV
FT                   QVTINTAAEGLAAEEVEKLISYPVESAMYALPAVTEVRSLSRTGLSIVTVVFAEGTDIY
FT                   FARQQVFEQLQAAREMIPSGVGVPEIGPNTSGLGQIYQYILRAEPNSGIDAAELRSLND
FT                   YLVKLIMMPVGGVTEVLSFGGDVRQYQVQVDPNKLRAYGLSMAQVTEALESNNRNAGGW
FT                   FMDQGQEQLVVRGYGMLPAGEQGLAAIAQIPLTEDKGTPVRVGDIAQVDFGSEIRVGAV
FT                   TMTRRDEAGKVQNLGEVVAGVVLKRMGANTKATIDDIGARVSLIEQALPDGVSFEVFYD
FT                   QAELVDKAVTTVRDALLMAFVFIVVILALFLVNIRATLLVLLSIPVSIGLALMVMSYYG
FT                   LSANLMSLGGLAVAIGMLVDGSVVMVENIFKHLTQPDRRHLLEARTRADGEADPYHSDE
FT                   DGGQQANMAVRIMLAAKEVCSPIFFATAIIIVVFAPLFALEGVEGKLFQPMAVSIILAM
FT                   ISALLVALIAVPALAVYLFKRGVVLKQSVVLGPLDAAYRKLLTATLARPKVVMLSALLM
FT                   FALSLLLLPRLGTEFVPELEEGTINLRVTLAPTASLGTSLAVAPKLEAILLEFPEVEYA
FT                   LSRIGAPELGGDPEPVSNIEVYIGLKPISEWQSASSRLELQRLMEEKLSVFPGLLLTFS
FT                   QPIATRVDELLSGVKAQLAIKIFGPDLAVLSERGQALTDLVAKIPGAVDVSLEQVSGEA
FT                   QLVVRPKRELLARYGISVDQVMSLVSQGIGGGSAGQVIDGNARYDINVRLAAEFRTSPD
FT                   AIKDLLLSGTNGATVRLGEVASVEVEMAPPNIRRDDVQRRVVVQANVAGRDMGSVVKDI
FT                   YALVPQADLPAGYTVIIGGQYENQQRAQQKLMLVVPISIALIALLLYFSFGSFKQVLLI
FT                   MANVPLALIGGIVALYVSGTYLSVPSSIGFITLFGVAVLNGVVLVDSINQRRQSGEALY
FT                   DCVYEGTVGRLRPVLMTALTSALGLIPILLSSGVGSEIQKPLAVVIIGGLFSSTALTLL
FT                   VLPTLYRWLYRGDKRIDELD"
FT   sig_peptide     540280..540366
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0478"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.742) with cleavage site probability 0.300 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            543658..543981
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        543658..543981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0479"
FT                   /product="Antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO0521 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60009.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAVIFEVIPTQEGKEEYLHVAAEMRQYLEGRKGLISIERFQSLT
FT                   DDGKVLSLSFWEDQASITQWRNQMAHSIAEQTGIVPCLFNSYRIRVAEVVQDYSETVHI
FT                   EAE"
FT   gene            complement(544075..544485)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544075..544485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0480"
FT                   /product="large conductance mechanosensitive channel
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: large conductance mechanosensitive channel
FT                   protein; PFAM: large-conductance mechanosensitive channel;
FT                   KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0520 large conductance mechanosensitive
FT                   channel protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60010.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIKEFKAFASRGNVIDMAVGIIIGAAFGKIVSSFVADIIMPPI
FT                   GIILGGVNFSDLSIVLQAAQGDAPSVVIAYGKFIQTIIDFTIIAFAIFMGVKAINRLKR
FT                   KEEVAPKAPAAPTKDQELLSEIRDLLKAQQEK"
FT   gene            complement(544703..545647)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544703..545647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0481"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LysR; LysR,
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0521 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60011.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDLNRVQIFAQVVEQGSFTGAAKALGITKATVSRKIAELEADTG
FT                   TQLLFRTTRALKLTEAGSSYYNRINKILTDLQSAENQLSAQQQLIKGNLKIVCPIELGQ
FT                   LFLGPIFAQFLTLYPDITIEAELTNRKVDVIEEGIDLLFQIADSGDTRLQSYALVNAHK
FT                   SLMASPAYLAEHGTPKVPQDLAKHKAIRLQSAHIEGAWKLFDGKTWIVAEPMTQLTVNN
FT                   VTLAREAAIAGLGITAVPSIIAQVALEKGYLIPLLDDYPMVQTKVVLSYPQRAYLPRKY
FT                   RVFIEFIYSALFKRWGSQVLEVPDFIGQADQGE"
FT   gene            545742..546800
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        545742..546800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0482"
FT                   /product="secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3509 secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60012.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSKLIIAVPLLLAAVAGGGYYWWTQVRFIETTDNAYVEADISH
FT                   ISVKVPGYVVLSDVTDNQHVQKGELLAQLEDNQFSAKVSQAEASLASSKADLQTLAAKV
FT                   ELQRALITQASAGVVAAESDKIRAQQQLSRSKKLKVSNYSSQDDVDQLQAGFDSAAARL
FT                   DEAKAVLVAKQRELAVFNAQLDQAGSVVEQADATLELAKIQLNDTRVTAPFSGVIGKRG
FT                   AMVGQYVQPGQALYSLVPDGAVWITANFKETQIQHMQPGQSVLVSLDAFPDKTFIGVID
FT                   SLSPASGAKFSLLPAENATGNFTKIVQRIPVRIRLDLSEEEAHMLPGLSAVVKVDTASG
FT                   TAISAIAANTGR"
FT   sig_peptide     545742..545798
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0482"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.969) with cleavage site probability 0.496 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            546802..548430
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        546802..548430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0483"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA subfamily"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA
FT                   subfamily; PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3508 drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA
FT                   subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60013.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATGSITASADIEAQGISVPNKPTDYERGSRRSWIAVFGGLIGA
FT                   FMAILDIQITNASMKEIQGSLGATLEEGSWISTAYLVAEMIAIPLSGWLSTGLSVRRYL
FT                   LWTTAAFIFASVLCSMAWNLEAMIAFRALQGFFGGALIPLAFRLILEFLPDNKRAVGMA
FT                   LFGVTATFAPSIGPTLGGWLTEQFSWHYLFYINVPPGLLVMAMLAYGLEKQSVVWDKLK
FT                   NVDLAGIVTMALGMGCLEVVLEEGNRKDWFGSELIRNLAIIAVVNLVLFVWIQLRRKEP
FT                   LVNLRLLGKRDFVLSTVAYFLLGMALFGAIYLIPLYLSQVHDYTPLEIGGVIMWMGFPQ
FT                   LLVLPLVPKLMERFDSRYLAAFGFLMFAISYYMNSQMTADYAGPQMIASQVVRALGQPF
FT                   ILVPIGMLATMHLKPHENASASTVLNVMRNLGGAFGIALVATLSDTLARGHLAHIKESL
FT                   PAVSTQAQDYLAQSASMLQAGGSDPYTAAAQAKALLGKTMSQQAYIQAYNDVFYIMGAL
FT                   LLIAVFAVLLIRKPTGPVAHDAMVE"
FT   gene            548594..549049
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        548594..549049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0484"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_0525 GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60014.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWQNLTFNQLNANTLYDILKLRVDVFVVEQACAYPELDDKDRHP
FT                   ETQHLIGLSPDGELLAYARILPPGLSYPEASIGRVVVSPAGRGKGLAMPLMQHAIESAL
FT                   TTWPDAGIQIGAQDYLKAFYQKLGFVACSEMYLEDGIPHLDMRYHSA"
FT   gene            549149..549475
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        549149..549475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0485"
FT                   /product="Antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO0527 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60015.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSTDYKINQQQIACVASFLAKEGKTEALIAALASLIPDTRREA
FT                   GCIRYELNVSRDEPRRVTFVEKFVDIAAFDEHCAKDAIQHYFHQVMPELVESFHVETYH
FT                   QIIV"
FT   gene            549504..550391
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        549504..550391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0486"
FT                   /product="Radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Radical SAM domain protein; SMART: Elongator
FT                   protein 3/MiaB/NifB; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3501 radical SAM
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60016.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINYIEPVFRPPSEWKSLILQVTNGCSWNQCRFCDMYTQPQKAF
FT                   RAQKLDKVEQDILAVARSGAPVSRVFLADGDAMSLPFARLEAICKLINRHLPQVTRISS
FT                   YCLPRNLNNKTPEQLARLRELGLSLLYVGCESGDDEVLAKIQKGETFESSLAALLKIRA
FT                   AGMKSSVMILNGLGGVALSHQHAVNSAKLMNAAQPDYLSTLVVTLPLGTERMDAVFGGQ
FT                   FQLPDQMGLFQEMHTLLEHLELEQTIFRSDHASNYLVLKGVLGKDKAKLLAQVALAINA
FT                   PRSIPLRQEWQRGL"
FT   gene            550889..551584
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        550889..551584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0487"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: isochorismatase hydrolase; KEGG:
FT                   bch:Bcen2424_4740 isochorismatase hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60017.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVAICSALALSMASATASAETSNKVSAPTIRTMTQAQAPTELN
FT                   ANTTAVLVIDFQNEYFTGSMPIPNGKQALGKAKQVVKFAHQNAMPVYFVRHLGPAAGPL
FT                   FAEGSVNAEFHQDLQPLDIDFVINKATPSSFVGTNLDQQLKEKGIKTLVITGLMTHMCV
FT                   SSTARDAVPMGYDVIIAEDATATRDLATWDGSIVDHATLQRAAIAGVADVFAEIKTTQA
FT                   VLNMPVVRL"
FT   sig_peptide     550889..550954
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0487"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.929 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            551676..552683
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        551676..552683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0488"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family with
FT                   amidase-like domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein,
FT                   AraC type; ThiJ/PfpI domain protein; KEGG: bxe:Bxe_A0705
FT                   transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60018.1"
FT                   /translation="MINTMNQSEIETASKVTIAIVVFDGIIPFHLSVPYEVFEKVLKAD
FT                   GTPACEITICAATPGILKTSAGFSMIVEKGLDELSSKDIIIVPSWDDPAHEPEPCIINA
FT                   LQQAHANGSRIIGLCMGAFVVAAAGLLDGRSATTHWRWAQCFRNLHTNVFVDEKVLYID
FT                   NGDVVTSAGTAASIDCCLYIVRQMWGSETANAVARHLVVPPHRQGGQAQYIDIPVPAVN
FT                   QREPLSAIMDWAIANIASPLTVDTMAEKACISRRHFTRRFQQATGTSFSLWLVNQRLIM
FT                   VKRYLETTDHSIDRIAEQAGFASTTSLRRHFRQQFDISPSNYRFVFRGKSKASE"
FT   gene            complement(552931..553797)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552931..553797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0489"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, LysR; LysR,
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0530 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60019.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHLKAFYVFHVTAESSNYSKAAEKLHITHGAVSKQIKLLESHLS
FT                   QMLFYKQGRGMCLTQEGELLKQYTDIAFNALDNGIKKLTRESNKHLEVSCEPTLTMRWL
FT                   MPRLASFFRLTGIDVRLSTAGGPVDLNETGLSLAIRRDDFDISPEYTAHNLVNEWVGPV
FT                   FSPEYWRKSQNNLGDIVLLHSETRPSAWSDWSSRSKHTFYTNKSKSFEHFYFCLQAAVD
FT                   GLGAAIGSYPLIVDDLKSGRLVAPFGFTQSGHKYVLLSHTERLGSNELEFLTWLEKTMS
FT                   LCQPETP"
FT   gene            553897..554508
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        553897..554508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0490"
FT                   /product="Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA); KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0531 lysine exporter protein (LysE/YggA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60020.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLSFAVFGLLIVVSPGADFVLVFKNSAIYGRKAGVLTALGIGI
FT                   GVCVHITYSVIGISHLVSQNAVLFSIVKYVGAAYLIYLGVTGLVSSKLDLDYEKTNVQP
FT                   TQTRKYIFQGFLCNTLNPKTMIFFLSVFSQLISSDNESMSFAITYGFYIAFLHAAWFCI
FT                   VAYLVTSKHASNMLQKFGHRINQACGFGLIAFGAILSTNA"
FT   gene            555032..555376
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        555032..555376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0491"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein, ArsR; KEGG: son:SO0532
FT                   arsenical resistence operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60021.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPVAFFKALADETRLKCLLLIQREGELCVCELMAALSESQPKVS
FT                   RHLAQLKKAGLLVDRRQGQWVFYRINAEIAPWCQQVLGQTCDDNDSFLQENVRNLCQMG
FT                   GRPDRVTACC"
FT   gene            555545..556540
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        555545..556540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0492"
FT                   /product="permease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: permease; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0534 permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60022.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQIFTDFATWLVYGVFGLEAGSALGGAVHFFVEDVSKIFVLLVL
FT                   MIYFIALLRASLDVERVRDYLAGKNKGVGYLLGSIFGAITPFCSCSSIPVFLGFTSAGI
FT                   PLGITMAFLITSPLINEVAVLLLMSLLGWKFTLLYVAVGMTVGMLGGLLLDAIKAERWL
FT                   QSFAAEALVRGRQMAVSNEVSTTERVLSLSERHEFAKAEALEIFGRVWKWVIIGVGLGA
FT                   ALHGFVPEGWVETHLGQGQWWSVPAAVLVGIPLYSNATGIIPVMESLLANGLPIGTTLA
FT                   FCMSTVAASFPEFILLKQVMQWRLLAVLLVVLLTAFTLVGWIFNFAAPYL"
FT   gene            556550..556786
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        556550..556786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0493"
FT                   /product="redox-active disulfide protein 2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0536 redox-active disulfide protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60023.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVKVLGSGCAKCSKTAEMIADISEEMGVDAIVKKDTDPQTLLK
FT                   FKVMKTPAVVIDGELIHCGSVPTRDEIEGWLRD"
FT   gene            556989..558002
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        556989..558002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0494"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.12"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0538 glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase; TIGRFAM: glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase, type I; PFAM: glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60024.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKIGINGFGRMGRLALRAAWDWDEVEFVQINDPAGDAHTLAHL
FT                   LEFDSVHGRWRYPVTANADEIQIQDKIIRTTRNKVIADTDWSGCDVVIEASGVMKTKAL
FT                   LQAYLDQGVKRVVVTAPVKEEGVLNVVIGVNHQLYDPAIHPIVTAASCTTNCLAPVVKV
FT                   IHEQIGIKHGSMTTIHDITNTQTILDAPHKDLRRARACGLSLIPTTTGSATAITHIFPE
FT                   LKGKLNGHAVRVPLANASLTDCVFELERAVTEAEVNALLKTAAEGELKGILGYEERPLV
FT                   SVDYKTDPRSSIIDALSTMVINGTQLKLYVWYDNEWGYANRTAELARLVGQLDFPR"
FT   gene            558013..559281
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        558013..559281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0495"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO0539 transporter, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60025.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAAKPFEQLMQLPAAVRQYLLITFNYWSFTLTDGALRMLVVLHF
FT                   HDLGYSPLAIAMLFLFYEIFGVVTNLIGGWLGARLGLNRTMNLGLGMQVFALAMLLVPA
FT                   ASLPLWLAGVPWVMAAQALSGIAKDLNKMSAKSAIKLLVPKGEQGKLYKWVALLTGSKN
FT                   ALKGAGFFLGGALLALLGFELAIATMALMLGLVWLLSLVMLKKDLGKAKNKPKFTEIFS
FT                   KSRSVNILSAARLFLFAARDVWFVVALPVYLASQLGWDHWAVGGFLAVWVIGYGIVQTL
FT                   APKITGNRQAKSQLIDSAPDGRSALIWASMLAFVPALIACSIQFSFYPEASLLLGLMLF
FT                   GALFAVNSSLHSYLIVSYASEDAVSLDVGFYYMANAMGRLVGTVLSGLVYQAYGLAACL
FT                   WISTAFIGITAMISIKLPRQVAE"
FT   gene            559342..560172
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        559342..560172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0496"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0540 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60026.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRCLGCSGCFILGLFFATTCPLYAAQTQPALIPALTPASDWKN
FT                   LTYITQAFSEIALKNEYDVAKHRVRKWRIPVRVFVEHQVGDRALHTQLVQMHLAHLAEI
FT                   TGHDIQLVDTLLDANLHLVFTRQSQWESEVMRLMGPSSAKNVHGSVCMAKFALNAKSEI
FT                   ERAWVIIPVDQAQMHGKLVACVVEEITQVLGLPNDSEKVFPSIFNDKTPQDLLTGLDFI
FT                   LLKLLYNPNIRAGMTAAEVKAPLQILLEQWQRDDTLIHADKTVRQGQLYPLLGY"
FT   sig_peptide     559342..559422
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0496"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.933 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            560290..561732
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0497"
FT   gene            562023..563399
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        562023..563399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0498"
FT                   /product="amino acid carrier protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: amino acid carrier protein; PFAM:
FT                   sodium:alanine symporter; KEGG: sdn:Sden_0649 amino acid
FT                   carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60027.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAITEFVGLINGFVWGTPMLVMILGVGLFLSLGLRLMPILKLGT
FT                   GFKLLWSGRIPDKDKNVKGDVSPFNALMTSLSATIGTGNIAGVATAIFVGGPGALFWMW
FT                   CTALVGMATKYSEAVLAVKFREVDDQGNHVGGPMYYIKNGLGKKWAWLGTLFAIFGSLA
FT                   GFGIGNTVQANSVAAALSSNFGVPAWVSGVVMMLLVGAVLMGGIKRIAEVAGKLVPFMT
FT                   IFYITAGLGVLVVHIQDVPAAFALIIHSAFNPVAAQGGFAGAAVWAAIRFGVARGVFSN
FT                   EAGLGSAPIAHAAAQTNNPVAQGLVAMLGTFIDTIVVCSITGLAIVVSGSWTSGENGAA
FT                   LTSYAFSHALPLGNYIVAIALSIFAFTTIIGWSFYSEKCVQYLFGIKAVKPFRLLWTIA
FT                   VPLGAVSSLDFIWLLADTLNAMMAIPNLIALALLSPVVFGLTREYFIKKRADEAAKAQS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(563486..564841)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563486..564841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0499"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1704"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1704; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO0542 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60028.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESLAQYQQDLRRFSDELIRIQTPIKILDAIKWPREMEERFLSN
FT                   KGTVLPAIKQEFYQNIALPFDPVKTQAELASLKQDIHRRLGKRDKLGKILVANVDQYRL
FT                   VVDMLENRGTPTFGKLSQELYGSASHRLHGDRHTLRQLGDKLSYIFSLPAARHMNKHHP
FT                   KIISAPEAVHVLSQRLEKYFHSDDMRVRLSDGIVSDAAVGGDTVKLNSKAMFSESDLNV
FT                   YEVHEGWVHVGTTLNGRAQPHATWLSVGSPRVAATQEGLAVLLEMLTLSSNPGRARRIS
FT                   DRVAAVDMAENGADFIEVFNYFRGLNLSATDSYRVTQRVFRGGMVEGGSFFTKDISYVR
FT                   GYVENINFIRSAITSGLPELIPMLFLGKLAIEDIPVLYQACQEGILTTPKYLPPMFDNF
FT                   SGLYAWFGFASGLAGIDLKGVQRHFTRLFKDVPNVEPAFEFLDDTEFDNNSD"
FT   gene            565120..566082
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        565120..566082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0500"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0540 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60029.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAMSYLSVIERYHEYEATVHELMESILTGIADAELFKQPKVDVK
FT                   AMKGIAKSYPFVELMYLLDGQGLQISQNIAVVDHQIELIPLGGNRDRSQRPYFINRDES
FT                   DGVNITRPYLSNASGNLCLSASLAIYQQEQKLGYLVVDVDLTRLIEFMMGDSARRRVTP
FT                   AFKAVYGVIVAGLFVLVTVLLWTALRDIYGLFTVERIGQDPLQPFGIIIFMTLALAIFD
FT                   LGKTILEEEVLMHKDIFRHSSTRRTITRFVSTILIAISIEALLTMFKASLGEKQYIEPA
FT                   IWMMLAVVGLLVGLGAYVYLGAKAEWLLIKTQAYKSAKK"
FT   gene            complement(566265..566441)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566265..566441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0501"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3488 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60030.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHITEVVPNDTELEAMTTPRNSKAAEAMQHRREVKKRLEDYLER
FT                   AELKRALGDDDFF"
FT   gene            566766..568919
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        566766..568919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0502"
FT                   /product="multi-sensor signal transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3487 multi-sensor signal
FT                   transduction histidine kinase; TIGRFAM: PAS sensor protein;
FT                   PFAM: ATP-binding region, ATPase domain protein domain
FT                   protein; histidine kinase A domain protein domain protein;
FT                   CHASE domain protein; PAS fold-4 domain protein; PAS fold
FT                   domain protein; SMART: PAS domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60031.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKDEFSKSHSPSNNIYFSVLSSSWLMIVAALLFMGISWYVLEQY
FT                   LRDRGEERFENSVQELTEAVNRRMLAYEQVLRGGVGLLLSSNSVTRKEWQTYVVNAHLS
FT                   EYYPGFQGFGYAQLLKPDTLDTHVQQVQAEGFKDYKVYPEGVRDQYCVILYLEPFDWRN
FT                   QRAFGYDMCSESNRRKAIEHAITTGQPTVSGKVALVQDTPEDAKAGFLMYLPIYQGIVA
FT                   TEAERKQQAIGLVYAAFRMDYLMQGIMGDRFSGLKLAIYESPQASADSLMFTSSKVLPN
FT                   QKDVFYQSQTDLIGGKQWRLDISSQSRFISRSEETQGIWLQFIGCAFILALFYSVLIMA
FT                   RNRYKESLLTSELIANEKRFRLVIEASPSALFMVDKAGVITLVNTHAERLFGYARDELL
FT                   GRSINMLLPDALRDAHQQHMNNYLVQPIAKNMSMRDDLFGCCKDGSRLAIEVGLTPIHF
FT                   SNGIFILATINNVSERKRIEVQRAEHMQELERINQELDRFAYIASHDLKSPLRGIEQLT
FT                   SWLAEDLSDNTNENVQKYLGLIQSRIHRMVLLLDGLLMFSRIGRVDTETTEVNSRQLAE
FT                   DMFALVAPPQGFELVLKGEFPNFHTVRALLELVIRNLISNAIKHHDLGTGVITVLFEAA
FT                   DKHYLFSVIDDGPGISSAYQNKVFEMFQTLKPRDEVEGSGLGLSLVKKTVESLGGNIQL
FT                   KSQGRGCCFYFTWPKKIVKKELL"
FT   gene            568916..569350
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        568916..569350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0503"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0543 response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60032.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAADQYQQVTILLVDDDDVDYMAVQRAMRQLRLLNPLVRARDGI
FT                   EALSILTSLDTIKGPYLILLDLNMPRMNGFEFLERIRSDPSLSSSVVFMLTTSSTDEDR
FT                   MKAYSHHVAGYMVKTDIKDGFNNIFNMLEGYWRIVELPSA"
FT   gene            569360..571093
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        569360..571093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0504"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver modulated diguanylate
FT                   cyclase/phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; EAL domain protein; response regulator
FT                   receiver; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0544 response regulator
FT                   receiver modulated diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60033.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLLIDDDEVDRTAIIRALRQSKLTFNVIEANCAFDGLNLALER
FT                   HFDGILLDYLLPDANGLEVLIKLNAMTQDQTVVVMLSRYEDEKLAQRCIELGAQDFLLK
FT                   DEVNSRILTRAIRYAKQRSSMALALRNSHQKLKELAEHDSLTKLVNRYGFELCLNRAIA
FT                   RAKRCHDYLAVILLDLDDFKAINDTLGHQTGDVLLLKVAARLSEVLRDGDIIARLGGDE
FT                   FVVLVTDNDYKYFPMIVANRLLKVFEDEFCLGDNDVLIGASIGVAFYNEAASNSSELMK
FT                   CADIAMYRAKKMGRNQIQFYSEALDKEVRYRNHIESSLRMALKRNEFKVHYQAQVNAKT
FT                   HQLVGMEALIRWQHPVDGIIAPDQFLPIAEEIGLMDDIDDWVLEQACTQAQVWLTQLQP
FT                   LGQEFTIAVNLSASQIGNENLFDKIVHTLTKTGLPAGALELEITENCLIEDPHEHAKVL
FT                   DRIAGLGVRFALDDFGTGFSSLEHIKLFPISVLKIDKSFVASYDKDEKDTRLLAALLNF
FT                   AHGFNVISVAEGVETFEQAEFCTARHCTVLQGYLFSRPLDAAAFEAKYILPLITQTQLP
FT                   V"
FT   gene            571254..572159
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        571254..572159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0505"
FT                   /product="alpha-L-glutamate ligases, RimK family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: alpha-L-glutamate ligases, RimK family;
FT                   PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF201; RimK domain
FT                   protein ATP-grasp; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0545
FT                   alpha-L-glutamate ligases, RimK family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60034.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGILSQFPQLYSTQRLVEACQSRGHEAVVINTLNCYMNINSIK
FT                   PSIHYEGTELVGFDAIIPRIHASVTFYGCAVVRQFEMMGVYAANDSISIARSRDKLRAL
FT                   QLLSRKGIGMPVTGFANKPNDIPDLINMVGGAPLVIKLLEGTQGIGVVLAETKTAAESV
FT                   IEAFLGLKANILVQEYIKESNGSDIRCFVVGDKVIASMKRQGPEGDFRSNLHLGGCGEV
FT                   VKITAVERKMAIAAVKAMGLVVAGVDILRSNRGPLILEVNSAPGIEGIEQTTGISVTEP
FT                   IVEYIEKMVAARKTNRPIIA"
FT   gene            complement(572268..572960)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572268..572960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0506"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0547 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60035.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLYSVLALSTGMLVAGNAFAAVSGNIGGTSNYLWRGATQTKD
FT                   AVAIQGGIDYSHDSGFYAGTWASNVDFGDDTSYELDLYAGYGGSITEDISYDFGYLYYA
FT                   YPDAPSSIDFGELHAAVTWKWLELGYSHVINAGDDVAADPLDNKDLSYLAATVSVPLTE
FT                   KLSLSVHYGYSSGDVVQSWFGEDNYADYNVTLSADTSMGTVSFMVSDTDLTDDDAKLVL
FT                   GYSYSFDL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(572889..572960)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0506"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(573251..573523)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573251..573523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0507"
FT                   /product="histone family protein DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histone family protein DNA-binding protein;
FT                   KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0548 histone family protein DNA-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60036.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTELIAKIAENADLTKVEAARALKSFEAAITESMKNGDKISIV
FT                   GFGSFETATRAARTGRNPQTGKEIQIAEATVPKFKAGKTLRDSVN"
FT   gene            complement(573672..574469)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573672..574469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0508"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3481 response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60037.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHLSPSELSILLVEPSDIQRRIIIQRLQQEGILSIQTAENIEAA
FT                   KDIIARHKPDLIASAMHFDDGTAIDLLGYLRASADCKDIQFMLVSSECRREQLEIFRQS
FT                   GVVAILPKPFSAEHLATALNATIDLLSHDELDLSNFDVQDVRVLVVDDSRMARNVIKRT
FT                   IGNLGMKLITEAEDGAQAIELMKNNMFDLVITDYNMPSVDGLALTQYIRNESQQSHIPI
FT                   LMVSSEANDTHLSNVSQAGVNALCDKPFEPKLVKKLLYQLLEE"
FT   gene            complement(574553..574933)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574553..574933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0509"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0550 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZX5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60038.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRLMLLISLYCLFSIAALLRAVTTQSFDVFTLGVLPVLVGIMM
FT                   RTPWSSLVLKIYIGMQTLGFSALGITAIIAYRITPEDVKVIVSGHNIPMLPLTISIIVI
FT                   LLLQYWIAFSKVTSHYLTRQTQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(574862..574933)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0509"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.921 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            575061..575570
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        575061..575570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0510"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3479 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60039.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVEFWGLVTRTEAAQSQESLTQALKQKLAELSNEELKAFDKIF
FT                   GQQMRRSYLWSVWGAAYIITGCDSEYAFAEFRCFLISLGKEIYDGVVNQPDTLARLAAW
FT                   PERDAYAYPFVDEYDLIAGKLYEDRTGDELPFMPSGKATPIGKKFSTKPKDLKQQYPEL
FT                   SARFPF"
FT   gene            complement(575583..575897)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575583..575897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0511"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0552 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60040.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKTASLSNSYSRKFALLALLTLGTCISLSSHAAPLTISQHQAV
FT                   NAHFSKLAQTQHAAENQMTEQLKQDFTQQLTAQEHEFMNDICPKYGMTFDVTTNACLRS
FT                   "
FT   sig_peptide     complement(575793..575897)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0511"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT   gene            complement(576033..576359)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576033..576359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0512"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3477 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZX8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60041.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHLIKMKFPVVPVFILILFTCVVSAIWFISPSDKNTGPKTWSAF
FT                   IYNHGYDSGKYKKTDNFDSYETCRDFAREQSAFYDDVPWECGSMCQFDTRKQGFQCKEM
FT                   KNER"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(576279..576359)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0512"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.785) with cleavage site probability 0.651 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            576619..577143
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        576619..577143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0513"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0554 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60042.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQSLLLAGVLSCSAAWAADEAPVNPVTEDGVVKIVWQSPKDFR
FT                   DIKSSGEIQSRYEKRLFETLTENINKEAAKVLKPNQKLEMTITDVDLAGDMRPTFGATA
FT                   NDLRIIKDIYPPRITFSYQVLENDKVIIAGDEKLTDMGFMGGIQSLSDKPFMYETKMLT
FT                   DWLKKTIAPQL"
FT   sig_peptide     576619..576678
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0513"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            complement(577182..578939)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577182..578939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0514"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GGDEF domain containing protein; CBS domain
FT                   containing protein; EAL domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0554 diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60043.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLDLAKELDKIISKSAINPLFQPIFNILEHKIHGFEALSRGPE
FT                   HSPLYSPVPLFQTAEHEGKLSELETLCRRISLEQFKLRQFQGKLFINISPKALLDPAHP
FT                   KGMTLQLLQQLGIAPSQVVIELSEQYPADDIDLLKSCLNHYRSQGFLTAIDDLGAGYSG
FT                   LRLWSELSPDYVKIDRHFIHEIDSTPVKQEFVRSIVELCQSLTCKVIAEGIETQEELAV
FT                   LKQLGIVYCQGYLLGRPEVLPCRAMKATLVPNNTQIQPRYSESAESLCTNAITVAPTLK
FT                   LKFLSDTFSSQPALQAVVVVDNQLPLGIISRATLLELFSTPYGRALHENHAVSEVMDPQ
FT                   VIQIEANEPLSTVSQLLTSETANTVAQQFIILRRGKLLGIGHTKDLLQRITEHRIKMAR
FT                   HANPLTDLPGNVPIQEELKRLKIQKKHFYLAYFDLCNFKPYNDIYGFCRGDEVICEVTN
FT                   LLLKYKSDNCFIGHVGGDDFVIISTCEHMISRCQRILADFETHKHLFYSAEHWQAQEML
FT                   ADDRQGEACYHQLISLCVGILPPALTFNANEHSLSTLSARAKKQAKSANNGFYLLENHL
FT                   TIETQALSA"
FT   gene            complement(579102..579410)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579102..579410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0515"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0555 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60044.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHTKVIEQLKENLQIAYRQAIDADAKLDELKKAGHGNFTSIFTA
FT                   EQGFIASSNRFLPYVQELVDDLTRMEEYEALDPKELETYVRQLGALLQTLQAFKTQS"
FT   gene            579459..580361
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        579459..580361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0516"
FT                   /product="GumN family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GumN family protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0556
FT                   GumN family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60045.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSQWRLIASICFLALTGWSTKAVSAETDKPPFYQVQWQGKSAY
FT                   LLGSIHIGRADFYPLPTQIETALGKAKGLVVEVDMNKADSNALLRQYGRADKTKGLDWQ
FT                   SRDKQTVESMTPYCAATANVCQSIQSFAPWLQATQVNLIRYNNLGYSTDYGVDMQLMAR
FT                   HAALPVYQLETAESQFQLLASFDSQAQWSMVREAISTSDADLLSLIAAWRSGNEAELDS
FT                   IMQEQMGGEGDTEMLEKILWRRNHVMADGIIKLMGSTEITSPLFVVVGAGHVVGDKSVV
FT                   QLLEQAGAKVSACWKQTCQ"
FT   sig_peptide     579459..579539
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0516"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.960 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            complement(580396..581169)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580396..581169)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0517"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyltransferase type 11; Methyltransferase
FT                   type 12; KEGG: son:SO0558 smtA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60046.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDKNFDKLAQKFAKNIYGTPKGDIRAAVLWRDLAPALAKLGDRK
FT                   LRVLDAGGGFGYFSQKLARLGHEVVLCDISAEMLAQAQEQIDASPEPLAIQLIHAPIQA
FT                   LSVEQHGYFDIILCHAVVEWLTDAKPTMAGLLTMLKPAGLFSLMFYNKEAMRFHALVSG
FT                   NFDYVAADLKVKKKVQLTPTHPLYIQEVKEWFSDWQMSLISQSGVRVIHDYLKKSQPVD
FT                   FDYQKLLQMELEYSQREPYISLGRYVHFLGQSPAV"
FT   gene            581585..582415
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        581585..582415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0518"
FT                   /product="MaoC domain protein dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MaoC domain protein dehydratase; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0558 MaoC domain protein dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60047.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLFSLYRKIFFGRKPGWDQQPLPHIKVTAPHVTVSETKVSQYA
FT                   QVCGFQFDGKVLPPTYLYVMAFRLHAVIFTHDGITFPLLGMIHLKNRIQVYRPVTVDET
FT                   FSLECALTTSRETDSGLEFEFVSKAFVGEELVWESLSTYLYRIDVAGRRVRPPKAIDMA
FT                   WETPQSWRLSEDLGRRYAKASGDYNLIHLHPVLSKRFGFDRVLAHGMWSKARCLAELMP
FT                   SIGDRPFTVDVTFKLPLLMPADVGFGYEQNTDNMVFELRDSKGRRPHLSGDVQF"
FT   gene            complement(582496..583386)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582496..583386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0519"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aldo/keto reductase; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0560
FT                   aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60048.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESHFTFSEFVAGFWRMESWDMTPMQRLSLIEQYLELGVTTMDH
FT                   ADIYGQYQCETLFGEALALKPALRQQMQMVSKCGIKPAFACRPERYVNHYDTSCEHIIA
FT                   SVEHSLKQLNTDYLDLLLIHRPDPLMDADAVAEAFKILKQAGKVQHFGVSNFTNAQFSL
FT                   LQSRLDAPLVTNQVELSPLAMSTLHDGTLDLCQQRRIRPMAWSCLAGGKIFETTNPQAV
FT                   RLHQTLKLIAEQVGAQDISQVIYAWVRMLPSRPVPLIGSGNIERIKSAVASNEIQLDRQ
FT                   QWFSIWQASMGHSVP"
FT   gene            583591..585348
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        583591..585348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0520"
FT                   /product="Formate-tetrahydrofolate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: formate-tetrahydrofolate ligase, FTHFS; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0560 formate-tetrahydrofolate ligase, FTHFS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3CZY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60049.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTDMDISSRASLKNITEIGADLGLLPEEMMLFGHTKAKVELSVL
FT                   QRLAGQRKGKLIIVTAVTPTPHGEGKTVTSIGLTQSLNAIGQKACACIRQPSMGPVFGV
FT                   KGGAAGGGYAQVVPMQEMNLHLTGDIHAVSSAHNLGAAAIAARLFHETRLGKTEFEAQS
FT                   EQAFLDIDPNEIRWHRVVDHNDRCLRQIHVGLGDNNGPEYESSFDITAASELMAILALS
FT                   HDLADMRARIGRLVLALNTQGQVITAEDLGVAGAMTAIMADAIKPTLMQTLNGSPCLIH
FT                   SGPFANIAHGNSSIIADDIALRLADFVVTEGGFGSDMGFEKFCNIKVRQSGQAPAAAVL
FT                   VTTLKALKANSGLATEVDSNVSNIHVPNISATNINAPDQARLEAGFANLNWHINNVARY
FT                   GIPVVVAINRFATDSDAELQWLIEAVNASAAFGCEISDAFIQGEAGAIALAQTVVRAAE
FT                   TESQFKLLYPDEASLEAKLSTLAEVGYGATGVSLSIEAKQQAQQLTALGYGHLPLCMAK
FT                   TPLSISHDPSLKGVPKDFVVPVRELVLHAGAGFITALVGNVMTMPGLGLKPGYLKIDID
FT                   AKGEIVGLG"
FT   gene            complement(585499..586101)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585499..586101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0521"
FT                   /product="MscS Mechanosensitive ion channel"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MscS Mechanosensitive ion channel; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3468 MscS mechanosensitive ion channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60050.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALSQLGIELGPLLAGFGIAGVIIGFALQDTLSNFASGMMILIY
FT                   RPYDVGDLINAAGVTGRVSHMSLVSTTIKTMDNQRLIIPNNKIWGDTINNITAEHQRRV
FT                   DMTFGIGYSDNIEHAEAILKSIVEAHPKVQALPAPTIKLHLLGESSVDFIVRPWAKPED
FT                   YWEVYWDITREVKMRFDAEGISIPFPQRDVHIYQTTK"
FT   gene            complement(586153..587148)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586153..587148)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0522"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical small-conductance
FT                   mechanosensitive channel"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0560.2 hypothetical small-conductance
FT                   mechanosensitive channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZY8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60051.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRYLALVFALFIPLLSLSSPAQAEPVAATESTSTTPVAVKAELA
FT                   MLQQAIDTDIHKLKHAKGELKTIVEYRIQNKTLQLRNKIKDLLEATPIDSAFLQPLIQG
FT                   QLNYIQQIDTYIDDNIDKLEQQLGSGTDDVILLDISKRELDKDTYYKQQLETLNWLEQV
FT                   GQDVSEAQKSLLQILIARADMLESLVTYTQQQLQAAVDTATNAGKDVTSAQTSHVMMLK
FT                   ERLAQNSQSLNIDINLLDALGQDTAALKKTLFSVSGDITQDVLSFDVASSLVEQWLNTA
FT                   QDQAINHGPTVVFKLFVFCLILIIAGLAGKLAKQIVKNTVSNSKLNLSKL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(587074..587148)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0522"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            587394..587723
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        587394..587723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0523"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0562 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZY9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60052.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCSHCNQYIKVSDITQQRGKGFDAQVRCPHCTAWLGRSPTLAKL
FT                   KLLGFYLSVFTAGYSYFDASVRHFAIPVMIFSLMLLFVSHFMDQVITIEAPEPVDDSDQ
FT                   RQKYR"
FT   gene            complement(587844..588005)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587844..588005)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0524"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0563 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60053.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVFNHQKATLMLAFFRENLGLILGIVIFSVVIFGGIYYVEHSL
FT                   AAQEQVVQ"
FT   gene            588260..588550
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        588260..588550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0525"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3465 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60054"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60054.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKRHIRRTISIWLSAILILLSFAASAHSVTHLDDGAKTHCTLC
FT                   FHQHQLNKILLTQPLTFNLGVQHFDVVEFILPPSISEHVSVYRSRAPPATL"
FT   sig_peptide     588260..588346
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0525"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.948 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            588633..589817
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        588633..589817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0526"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0565 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60055.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLNTRISLVALACAFVSPSLLAEDSSLTNPAISAVLNGYYQTG
FT                   ERPLAESPDGFGLGETELALSANIDDMFYGKVTAVVEMHDGDTELNLEEAFIQTMAMPA
FT                   GFSIRGGRFLSDIGYLNNQHLHTDSFTDRPVVYRAFLGGHYFDDGIRFNYVAPTDLYWT
FT                   MGVEAFKGDSLRAADEHGEREFKKVGVYTLYSKIGGDIGDNSSWQAGLSYLRNENGQVT
FT                   AHEEGEHEDEHDHGDEHAGHSHAASYTGKNTYGADFVYKWAPNGNYKYQNLTVSGEYYR
FT                   VSDFTPVDLHPEDAPSQDYHQGWYLSSVYQFTPSWSAGVRYGEADTQELHGDHFHGQKL
FT                   KESEVSLAWHSSHFSTVRFQYTNQKGTNFDGIEDDNIFTIQYIMSLGAHGAHQF"
FT   sig_peptide     588633..588707
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0526"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.976 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            589801..590709
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        589801..590709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0527"
FT                   /product="periplasmic solute binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: periplasmic solute binding protein; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0566 periplasmic solute binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60056.1"
FT                   /translation="MRINSNLAKLAAVALSVTYTGLAHAELNVFACEPEYAALAKELAP
FT                   TASIYSATTALQDPHQVQARPSLIAKMRQADLVVCAGADLEVGWLPMLQMKSANANVRS
FT                   TDQGLFFAADQIETLDKLASVDRSMGDVHAQGNPHIHFDPTRLLKVATALSAKLTQLDP
FT                   AGAADYQKSLADFTTRWQAAVPRWEEQAKGLQGKKVIAYHSSFRYLFNWIGIEQVADLE
FT                   PKPGLAPTSGHLASLLTRAEQGDILAVVVASYQDERGAKWLGEKANLPVVMLPMSVGGN
FT                   DKSQDLFSLYDSVISLLNGVK"
FT   sig_peptide     589801..589878
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0527"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            590714..591514
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        590714..591514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0528"
FT                   /product="ABC-3 protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC-3 protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0567 ABC-3
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60057.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDLELMSILLPALAAGILVLSTHIVLGRQVLKRGIIFIDLAIAQ
FT                   VAALGAIVAHMDHRLEDMPFANVWMPALFALAGAGFIAWLSKRMAGELEAMIGCFYVLS
FT                   AVAAMLLLANDPHGAELLKQLMSGQILWVSWSQLILPAVVYSLVLFAIFLRPQMLDGAG
FT                   FYLLFALVITLSVELVGVYLVFSTLILPALALNKYRGKGRLFYAYLVGLLGYVLGLVLS
FT                   ATLDLPSGAAIVATLAVSALVIRFVLAKVAPQATGSEILPKHHA"
FT   gene            591676..592419
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        591676..592419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0529"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0568
FT                   1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferases; TIGRFAM:
FT                   1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferases; PFAM:
FT                   phospholipid/glycerol acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60058.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIVRSMLLAVSLLLAFIFGGLVCLLRPRHRDNVHMFAKIFSSV
FT                   APILGIKVIVRRHKDVQDGPYIFLANHQNNFDLFTHTTAVPKGTVSLGKKSLAWMPLFG
FT                   QIYWLSGNILIDRKNRHSAFDTMAKTVEKIKQKNLSVWIFPEGTRSRGRGLLPFKAGAF
FT                   HTAIAAGVPVVPVLASCQSHIKLNRWNNGVVIIDMMAPVATAGLDKADVKNFSAQIHAS
FT                   MSARFAEINQEAAALMGKTLASDDV"
FT   sig_peptide     591676..591750
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0529"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.864) with cleavage site probability 0.404 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            592740..593153
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        592740..593153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0530"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1260"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1260; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3460 protein of unknown function DUF1260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60059.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIESQLKAQLAENRDIVQALLDDGSEPDAEYIIEHHFSSTNFDR
FT                   LEKAAVDAFKLGFEVNDAEEMELEDGSIIFCFDAVAHHKLEVELLDKAAEQLLQLAVKQ
FT                   KVEYDGWGTYFVGDEMDDEEDEDDEEEDDGFPH"
FT   gene            complement(593233..594219)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593233..594219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0531"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3459 diguanylate
FT                   cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60060.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDQSAMNELHWLIDMVQTIEVGLVVLDRHYNIQLWNGFMENHS
FT                   GVSPNSIKGQNLFTRFPDLPATWLKQKMESVFMLKNRAFISWEQRPYVFQFKNYRPITG
FT                   RADYMYQNVTLLPLASLTGQVTHISVIIYDVTDIAINKLQLKAANEQLERLSQTDGLTQ
FT                   LHNRRHWQECLDHEYDIYARYSGMASLVMIDIDNFKHINDSYGHVAGDKVIQHIAHLLS
FT                   QSLRETDCAGRYGGEEFAVVLPKTSGADAMYFTERLREKIAASVILYESLKISVTVSLG
FT                   VCEIGSHITSSSSWISCSDKALYEAKQKGRNCSVLHTSTSVNKTTQD"
FT   gene            complement(594238..595233)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594238..595233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0532"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3458 response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60061.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISVLICDDSAMARKQMARTLPKEWDVEITYATNGAEGLDAIRA
FT                   GKGEVVFLDLNMPVMDGYEVLQTVQQQDLPALIIVVSGDIQIKAHERVKALGALDFIQK
FT                   PVSADAISNILQDYGILTLTQKDIADEVPMIKVDMRDACQEIANVAMGRAADLLAKLLD
FT                   VFVLLPIPNVNVLEVSELTMALKATEESSTVSALCQGFIGAGIAGEALLLFHDSSFKDM
FT                   AKLMGLANPEDKNTEIEVLIDTGNVLIGAFLNGISEQLDMKFSQAHPVVLGRHCTVNDL
FT                   IHDNSEKWQRTLAMEINYRIEDHNIQCDLLLLFTEDSIPTLSYKLGYLLD"
FT   gene            595776..596582
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        595776..596582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0533"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0572 enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3CZZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3CZZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60062.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQSVQVKIDDGIAYVLLNRPEKMNAINYLMFSELDRAIKQIKS
FT                   NRGVRAVIVSGAGGNFSSGLDVKSVMSAPMQAVKLLFKGLPGNANLAQRVSLGWQNLPV
FT                   PVIAVLEGCCYGGGMQIALGADVRIASHDCKLSIMEAKWGLVPDMAGLVALRQIMPKDQ
FT                   AMLLSLTAKVLEGNEALTLGLVTQVSETPMEVAQQLAQQLMQTSPDAAAAIKLSINRSW
FT                   TASVRSLLCRESISQIRLLLGKNCKIAAARQLKEPQKPYQDRQSGW"
FT   gene            complement(596618..597514)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596618..597514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0534"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0573 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D000"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60063.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIISLLFCLLLGFIAISTRAADPATAAPTPAEVSTKKLNNRYL
FT                   PENEVKQITIDNQPYDLLVRPWEGKKKLGAAIILPATNGTADAPGLMAFVRRNINPAGW
FT                   ASLSLTPPTELPAANFATAATEVTSPGAAQLSSPSNKPSPKIKPEDNSKHLQEQEDFLV
FT                   QSMSQLDAVGADYAGKRILITADQSAGLLISLLSQKKIADPDVLIVINPYREDEKLNQA
FT                   LAEQLAKLTLPILDIQSPDGHPASLETAANRKILAVTLKSPNYRQTSLALNLDNESAWQ
FT                   NCLNAIKGFSARMSGAQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(597446..597514)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0534"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.826 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(597769..600675)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597769..600675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0535"
FT                   /product="SNF2-related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SNF2-related protein; helicase domain protein;
FT                   SMART: DEAD-like helicases-like; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0574
FT                   SNF2-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3D001"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60064.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFALGQRWISDTESELGLGTVVQVEGRMVTVLFPATGENRMFSR
FT                   AEAPLTRVIYNPGDSVESHEGWSLAVSELTEKDGIVIYHGIHSETGEQVTLRETLLNHN
FT                   IRFNKPQDRLFAGQIDRLDRFGVRYQCQMLRHKLASSDLLGLQGPRVGLIPHQMWIAHE
FT                   VGRRYAPRVLLADEVGLGKTIEAGLIIHQQLLTGRAERILIIVPDTLRHQWLVEMLRRF
FT                   NLRFSVFDEDRCVEAYADHDNPFYTEQLVICSLELLRKKKRLDQALDADWDLLVVDEAH
FT                   HLEWTEEAPSRAYQVVEALSEVIPGVLLLTATPDQLGHESHFARLRLLDPDRFYDYDAF
FT                   LAEEDSYKDVAIAAEALAGNTKLPDAAINSLTELLGEKDISPSIRLIQADGIDAEVQQA
FT                   ARSELLQELLDRHGTGRVLYRNSRASVKGFPKRFFNAYPHAMPDQYQTAARVSGMMGGH
FT                   KSLEAKAAQALSPEKLYQEFEDNSASWWKFDPRVDWLIEFLKSHRSKKVLIIASQAETA
FT                   LSLEEALRTREGIQATVFHEGMSIIERDKAGAYFAQEEGGAQALICSEIGSEGRNFQFA
FT                   SHLVLFDLPLNPDLLEQRIGRLDRIGQKNDIQIHLPYLEDTAQERLMQWYHQGLNAFEL
FT                   TCPSGHVLYSEFAEDLLNVLAVDDSDELTNLLNHTQSRYKELKHAMEQGRDKLLEINSH
FT                   GGEKAMAIVQRLAQNDGDTHLIGSVIRLWDIIGVDQEDKGENSIILRPSEHMMFPTYPG
FT                   LPEDGVTVTFDRDTALSRDDIALITQEHPLVQTGLDLITGSETGTTSVAILKNKALPAG
FT                   TLFLELIYMADASAPKSSQLYRYLPPTPIRVLLDKNGNDLSAKVDYASFDKQLSAVNRH
FT                   IGGKLVTASQPILHPLFAKGEEYAQVVVDEMVAQAREKMTQQLSAERSRLESLKAVNPN
FT                   IREEELEYLRNQMQELNTYLDASQLQLDAIRMVLVSHV"
FT   gene            601082..602476
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        601082..602476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0536"
FT                   /product="PhoH family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PhoH family protein; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   Nucleotide binding protein, PINc; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0575
FT                   PhoH family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D002"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60065.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQDDRKLFVLDTNVLLHEPLAIYSFKEHDVVIPMTVLEELDQIK
FT                   DRKSDVSRDARVAIRALEDTLGGETTPEQIINGVPLPSREGHADAVGSLSIFPDHLVDF
FT                   TLGALPGDGNDNRIINTALHLQNLHQPRTVVLVTKDINMRLKAKGAGIQLVEDYRTDQL
FT                   IDDIRFLSKGFYQFEGNFWEHLNKVSTERHGRHTVHEVPLKDLENDKFYINQYLIDTES
FT                   DFCGRVTERTDTHLHILDLGRERVKNLEAWGVKPKNVYQGMALQALLDPDIDLVILTGP
FT                   AGCGKTLLAMAAALELVVERNRYDKVIVTRNTPEIAESIGFLPGTEEEKMMPWLAAITD
FT                   TLEVLHKNDVNPTGSMNYIMEKANIQFKSINFMRGRSIQNSIVLLDECQNLTASQIKTM
FT                   ITRMGEGTKLICCGNLAQIDSNYLTAVTSGLTYIVERFKDFEGSANVYLNGVVRSRLAE
FT                   YAEEHL"
FT   gene            602692..606408
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        602692..606408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0537"
FT                   /product="multi-sensor hybrid histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3453 multi-sensor hybrid histidine
FT                   kinase; TIGRFAM: PAS sensor protein; PFAM: response
FT                   regulator receiver; ATP-binding region, ATPase domain
FT                   protein domain protein; histidine kinase A domain protein
FT                   domain protein; Cache domain protein; PAS fold-3 domain
FT                   protein; PAS fold-4 domain protein; PAS fold domain
FT                   protein; SMART: PAS domain containing protein; PAC
FT                   repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D003"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60066.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSEPDLQLKSPIQKNYNRAVFYTYIGVIVMSLLTAWMFFDRQK
FT                   AQQMEQREEQVQRHVLQIDLLLESSIRAVKSLRNVAVDHLRLGELVRKERLPQYGKFNE
FT                   SGQYFTLEPSYAQSGEPFTNMGRITGAGSLDGRSDKFYQELEMLFELSLSFPVAKEAAP
FT                   KASAIYYLSKRRIMSYFPWSNDDQRFRDELLNKKQFQYATPAMNPQRSVFWSEAYVDST
FT                   GKGLLTTLGVPVYLDDEFIGSINLDMTLASLARQIRVYFKMPGTVILLDQQNNILSHSD
FT                   FDSSDINRVYHISQRIPSELHSLPESELFDAHDGIIRNGYYIHSVALHNAPWRLLYLQD
FT                   EDDLFQDSWEKLQLTFILVVIALSVLVTIVHWQTRRSFVSPASRLLSHLEGCSQEPRKP
FT                   PEKITRGWEPWFLLVSRIFEENKQYTHHLAEQNKRLDKLVARRTERLKDTTERREREYA
FT                   LLRSLLDSIPEAIVFKDKEGNYLGCNKAAERMLGYTESEMIGLSSEDLTSPEMGIRIRA
FT                   EDEQVLKDRTPLRYQEKVELAGKPVLLDTLKLPFYNRRGELQGLIAVWRDVTREYESAE
FT                   QLRLSEERYHLAMDAVEDGLWDWYLDSEQIICNPAYYSMLGYKTNEFPALVSTIDELSH
FT                   PDDRIRVEGYRAQYLADPVGAYEIEFRMLGKNGGYHWVLSRGRVVEFTAEGQPKRMLGT
FT                   HKDITRHKSNEVALLEAKQDAELANLYKSEFLANMSHEIRTPMNAIIGMLQLAQRTSLT
FT                   AQQKDYLEKAGFSAQSLLRIINDILDFSKIEAGKLELERVPFPLDKVLDHALDLNALKA
FT                   QEQGVELLLYAPVTAGLILKGDPLRLGQVLINLLSNAVKFTQSGEIELGCEDVGERDHR
FT                   ITLKFWVRDTGIGIGKDQQDKLFDAFAQADGSTTRKYGGTGLGLSISKHLVSMMGGKMQ
FT                   VQSELGVGSTFSFTISFEIAEAAKIEPLVVPEKLNSLRTLVVDDNPTALQIYSTLMRDF
FT                   HFEVDTAASGAEALYKLSRAPIDLLLLDWMIPEMDGSDVVSAIDTMVAEGRLAKRPVII
FT                   MMTAYAAEPLQHEVDSANVFAVLQKPFKASSLFDEIIAAFADEPRLNVVQPMVEVQVED
FT                   GEHTGLVLLVEDNFINQQVATELLKSAGYEVVLAGNGQVALDTIDSRPFDAVLMDIQMP
FT                   VMDGLTAARALRERFSADDLPIIAMTAHAMSGDREKSLAAGMNAHITKPIVLNELFETL
FT                   NHWIKHKNQHQNR"
FT   gene            606733..608946
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        606733..608946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0578 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D004"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60067.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTSLPQGVGSNDIGLDRGQLGQTRMVQFERQGPYILLKQLNTQY
FT                   RANTTDAAEQRAVAEAFADSVLWQGKVIEGKPDLVAVNDLVLNDLHGVSSVLQQTEQGN
FT                   YRLDLSRSVILPKGIKSFEKNADVDVQLTFKGDVAGTQVAQVTPDGTLMSVRMRYSFVE
FT                   LPDTDYQPRAYHPMSGYLSDEYRDYATPFDQPLVQRFILRHRLQKVHPGPAPSEVVKPI
FT                   TYYLDPGVPEPIRSALLDGARWWETAFTRAGFINGFKVDLLPVDADPQDIRYNMIQWVH
FT                   RATRGWSYGAALTDPRTGEIIKGQVTLGSLRVRQDYLIAKGLTAGWQDRVAAEKAATAL
FT                   SLARIRQLAAHEVGHTLGLDHNFAASTNQDASVMDYPHPKILLKGNDIDISAPYTTGVG
FT                   PWDDFAIAYGYSDQGDARTQQALQVDLLADVAKRGLRYIGEADSRQKDASQAYASLWDS
FT                   GDDPIEQLGKLDKIRTKAIAGFSSVALLPNEPLGELADAFAPIYLLTRYQIDAVAKFIG
FT                   GTDYNYQSIGEGSRWSYIAPQLQLTGLDALLKTLDAASLTVPQSLLDSLVPKAGNYHAT
FT                   RESFDSGLGAINDPLGMAEVFSRYTVSLLLMPKRLNRVSQASMADSEQLSVTMLLDKLF
FT                   AATLYQEDKLGLVEGVWMRVNAVVIDEVLATLHDSQTSPEVRAAINDRAQFVIKQLKAK
FT                   SNRANASLAAHYTWLQQGLAAGLTDAKVKLIPKPLTLPPGSPI"
FT   gene            complement(608967..610775)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608967..610775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0539"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein kinase; SMART: serine/threonine
FT                   protein kinase; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3451 serine/threonine
FT                   protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D005"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60068.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTPQLQHFYISEEQSIYLLKANDARKHKAWIRLCKQQLSKLGYT
FT                   DIELVGKGAYGFVFAGINQAGDAHVFKFSRINLPQHIQDRLEEEAFMLSLLKHPNVPGA
FT                   IKFERVGKQGILVMERAKGEDLDQLCRRMGALPTAMVMSIARQLADILYYLRTGKPLVH
FT                   GDIKPSNLVYDIEQQHLSLIDWGSAVFAQRDEYNKPVEDNVMALMSSDQQHTNARMGDV
FT                   YFIGEEQLNGALSSPRFDEQGVAATLYALASGQASRFGAQVISPTSIGLPMELARTLEG
FT                   MLSTDPKQRNIAGDYFLKSMRHSHRLHLPELPKAELQGEIPVWVQSRDKDVETVSYSSR
FT                   KSFLKEHNAQDPIAKMDDIQLEKYYRNFLAGMGDTEKGFIAAVGRLAQYPIVGGLAIHW
FT                   QETGVFIDSNLAIYDAKQKSALIIAVNNMVDLARGIKRIGVFKACFFNAKDTLHIERTD
FT                   ISEPFVASADLQLPFEVGDVPTLEDKSRLHSYFEDGKDPDENLELPVEIMEELARINQI
FT                   HHTGCIIFEALPNHLKIHSYLKLLNPRKQAAFRASLDRILHHVGKIQGHGVSGFMKLPY
FT                   KNTRRFTHLERKADHFYPKNPKEIGA"
FT   gene            611025..611366
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        611025..611366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0540"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0580 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D006"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60069.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTQYKALLIELLEYPRKRILQSMEVTHCPHAVFFNDSDEQCLTC
FT                   HQGMECIWMNQNDELVAVNEKSIAELKQQLLIAVDFVDSSLSPHHLSRRQCQCDNCVWL
FT                   RKVQATLDQ"
FT   gene            611469..612125
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        611469..612125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0541"
FT                   /product="Thiopurine S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.67"
FT                   /note="PFAM: thiopurine S-methyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO0582 thiopurine S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3D007"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60070.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPGFWHEKWHQQQIGFHQQDINPFLVKYWQQLGLPADTQVFVPL
FT                   CGKSLDMCFLAEQGHQVIGCELNELAVQQFFSDNQLEMTQTTVGEHQHYQTEQISLYQG
FT                   DIFTLPNAITQEVTAFYDRAALIAWPESMRAQYAKQLASLLPSGSVGLLVTLDYPQEAL
FT                   IGPPFAVSPTWVEQHLSDDFDIEVLASQDVLADNPRFIKKAVPWLNEAAYLLKRK"
FT   gene            complement(612415..612606)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612415..612606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0542"
FT                   /product="BFD domain protein (2Fe-2S)-binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: BFD domain protein [2Fe-2S]-binding domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0581 BFD domain protein
FT                   (2Fe-2S)-binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D008"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60071.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVCLCHAITDTQIKNAVSQGDSSLADVKKRLGVADQCGKCARMA
FT                   VQIIQNQLEREPNYYEVA"
FT   gene            612868..614442
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        612868..614442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0543"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer
FT                   with Pas/Pac sensor"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: PAS sensor protein; PFAM: chemotaxis
FT                   sensory transducer; PAS fold-3 domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_0583 methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory
FT                   transducer with PAS/Pac sensor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D009"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60072.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTNLPVTQREYDYPADWILLSTTDTQSHITYANQSFCTVAGFEL
FT                   DAMLGKPHNMVRHPDMPPHAFEDMWRCIKKGEPWKGIVKNRCANGDHYWVDAYVSPISV
FT                   NGKVVEFQSVRTKPTREQVKRAETAYAELNKKGSVSALKRTVSMPAKLLLLALLAMLPM
FT                   LYLALQIGLMGFIALAISILVLLVGGNLVLSRYYAIVAKAKHIYDNPLMAHIYSGSSDD
FT                   LGAIDLALQMQTSELKSILGRASDSCYNVSEQAKISAAKGKQIQSTSQAQLSEIEQVAT
FT                   AMQEMTATLGDMSSNCADAASATQMASAETINGDKTVSSTISSIQAMAEQLQQTSKVIT
FT                   ELEAYSKDIGTVLDVIQSIAGQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAVVADEVRALAQRTH
FT                   DATKEIQSMINLLQQGTNKAVVSMQQGVVAASQCISTADLAGTALRTIREAISTITDMT
FT                   HHIASAVEEQSSVANEMNRSVVNVSQFTHSSHQLGSEMVGLNDEVTREMDSHSVLVDQF
FT                   LKRSFRV"
FT   gene            complement(614567..615502)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614567..615502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0544"
FT                   /product="D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase,
FT                   NAD-binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase,
FT                   NAD-binding; KEGG: son:SO0585 D-isomer specific
FT                   2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D010"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60073.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHKLLLLTKANQQYRDLIEAQQLPDLEILDDNPAGIIEADIWLA
FT                   EPKLAAPLLPHAKNLQWLQSSFAGIDALMSPRGRKDYQLTNIKGIFGPLMSEFVFGYLL
FT                   AHIRGHGFYRQQQQQKQWQVQPPIRHTSLQGMRLILLGTGSIAQHLAQTAKHFGMHVTG
FT                   INRSGNTVEGFDAIEAMANLAQTLMQADVVVNLLPSTPATQSLLNADTLGKLKDDAVLF
FT                   NVGRGDALDLDALNIQLIAKPTQQAVLDVFAQEPLPNSHPIWERENAIITPHISAPSHP
FT                   AQIVEIFSQNYRRYISGEPLQNRIDFSKGY"
FT   gene            615597..615929
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        615597..615929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0545"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0584 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D011"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60074.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQLVALIAQLGNMLRPWAFDIATAMVVCLILVFSADVNRILRRH
FT                   LLGHSFVLRTFVFIIVNAFGYGLLIVKATPWVARHIVAMPSHWMFLLIVAMFIFIGYWA
FT                   QRNSQA"
FT   gene            complement(615950..616672)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615950..616672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0546"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase;
FT                   KEGG: son:SO0587 glycerophosphoryl diester
FT                   phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D012"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60075.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFAHRGASGYQAENTLAAMAKALELGAQAVELDVHNVEGELVV
FT                   FHDRRLDNKSSGSGVIHLVSKDYLASINVKGESIPTLWQVLELIAGRCIVNIELKGINT
FT                   VTPLIDLYPKAMSQLGFTKEQLLISSFNHPYLHELKQALPDALVAPLLASIPLEGAAVV
FT                   SDLNAYSLHLDVSFISQALVDDAHNRGAKVYVYTVDHSDDIHALKQMGVDGVFSNYPDR
FT                   AMQALTQVATADYSGYFE"
FT   gene            complement(616687..619890)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616687..619890)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0547"
FT                   /product="MscS Mechanosensitive ion channel"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MscS Mechanosensitive ion channel; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3443 MscS mechanosensitive ion channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D013"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60076.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRILLFVIAFFSFSVLANSPLQLDKRLGINKQDQQQNLSIDEQI
FT                   NDLKINIEKLAASATSFQQAQIDFEQHKKRTNQALKEAYKPLSLEKGTDLSQQASMAYI
FT                   RLSELKESESTLGRQVNDLLQRHNDLPTVIASARQSVAQNKKAELAPLDTPTGELQQTQ
FT                   RLFFEQSLATNEAELASSQKRIELTQLQLQLVRQQLVQQEALIETINKAINKQRQQQTD
FT                   ATLAKNLVNTGKVVDPITRNIADTNQIYGQKLQTLTLQINNVVEQQEQSETQYQSQAKQ
FT                   LANIQEQITWVKMNSAFGERFLQMLQSLPKPPNHEKLQTLIADARLDRYHLEQQQALND
FT                   QELEQPGLYNEQQIKLLHSQQSLISQLMQSYDQYLSELGKLKVNYQQLSQQHLTLKNTL
FT                   NEHLFWVPNAASISKLWLTDLERSAVWLVQQAQWDELGKAWEEQNDYWSWWIILLVLCL
FT                   VVQDLITPKFNRLLNHYTTYVGNVTQDKFIYTLKALACSVSYALIKPFPVIMAGLIFYQ
FT                   SDRNFVQAVGMGILAIGLVYLLYRFIFILTLDKGVLVGHFKRPSKLIQAGQSRLRHFVL
FT                   VASPLLGLMGFTEVLDTSLVRNSIGRGAFIVFCIVLFLLYKDILILSRKNSDAKKDGKN
FT                   KKLIQKILWTLLISVPLLSAGLAFRGYYFTAFQMLLQLQLSIVLGLGFLLLYQLIKRWM
FT                   LIERRRIAFDRAKAKRAERLAQREKGETHHLSADGLDTYEEPVVDLETISSQSLGLVRS
FT                   LLLLAFLASLIGLWTQTHTALFSFLDGITLWTTNTSINGLEQQLPITMKSLMFGLIVVG
FT                   FSLMIATNLPGLLELMILQRLDLSPGTGFAITTVSRYLVVFLGLLIGFSNLGMEWSKLQ
FT                   WLIAALSLGLGFGLQEIFANFISGLIILFEKPVRIGDTVTIRDLTGTVSKIQIRATTII
FT                   DWDRKEIIIPNKAFITEQLINWSLSDPITRVIVYVSVARDSDPAKVEATLYQAVQECED
FT                   ALASPEPEVWFAGFGKHTQDYEVRAYAKDMSARWPLRHDLHKRVTKKLKENNLELAYPQ
FT                   MEIHIKNGQSREQQGIIRS"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(619834..619890)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0547"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            complement(619959..620840)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619959..620840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0548"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF6, transmembrane"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF6,
FT                   transmembrane; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0587 protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF6, transmembrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D014"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60077.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAKPSGLIELHLAVLLFGGTALFSKLIPLSALDITFLRCIVAA
FT                   TVLGLLVKLSRKRLTLASKQDYLVAIGLGVIVSLHWVTYFAAMQLSSVAIGMIAFFTYP
FT                   VMTVIAEPLLTGRKIKLLDMISGVLVLIGVILLIPEANLGNDTTLGIAIGIVSAILFTA
FT                   RNLLHKRYFSQYSGPHAMFYQTLVAVVFLMPWHQTELNSISLEVWGLIILLGVVFTAAP
FT                   HALFTSALRQLSAKTVGLVSCLQPFYGAMLALIILGEELNLNTVIGGTIIVATAIFETH
FT                   QSHQSQRRKKNA"
FT   gene            complement(620847..621725)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620847..621725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0549"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.65"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0589 phosphatidylserine
FT                   decarboxylase; TIGRFAM: phosphatidylserine decarboxylase;
FT                   PFAM: phosphatidylserine decarboxylase-related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033178"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3D015"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60078.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKVKIALQYMLPKHLLSRLVGKLAAAEAGALTTAAIKWFIKQYK
FT                   IDMSEAAQSEPEAYKSFNAFFTRALKPGIRPLDMDADIMVHPVDGAVSQLGPIKNGRIF
FT                   QAKGHHYSSLTLLGDQAEDAKRFEGGDFATIYLAPKDYHRIHMPIKGTLSKMTYVPGEL
FT                   FSVNPLTARNVPGLFARNERVVAIFETELGPLAMVLVGATIVASIETVWAGTVTPPTGK
FT                   QVFTWEYPTQGPDAITLDKGEEMGRFKLGSTVVMLFAKDAIATFAEGVEAEAVTRMGQA
FT                   FANLKDVKQAD"
FT   gene            complement(621788..622810)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(621788..622810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0550"
FT                   /product="ribosome small subunit-dependent GTPase A"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosome small subunit-dependent GTPase A;
FT                   PFAM: GTPase EngC; KEGG: son:SO0591 putative GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D016"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60079.1"
FT                   /translation="MRANHEKRLNRDSGDKNTPELQDSSLGQEQPGTVISRFGQHADIE
FT                   TESGQVVRCNIRRAVTSLVTGDKVIVRLAIESQANSGIAGIVEAVHPRRSSLTRPDLYD
FT                   GVKIIASNIDQILIVSSVLPSFTTQIIDRYLVAAEDTDIPPIIILNKIDLLNPDEAQAI
FT                   DEALQRYKDIGYPVYKVSSKLGDGIDTIKDILKDKVSVFAGQSGVGKSSIINALLPDAE
FT                   LVIGDVSDNSGLGQHTTTTAKLLHLPSGGDLIDSPGVREFALWHLPAQRVGWCFIEFRE
FT                   YLGACKFRDCKHGDDPGCALQEALSQGKISADRFHNYHKIIASLDEQRHARHFRAATDE
FT                   "
FT   gene            622965..623510
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        622965..623510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0551"
FT                   /product="Exonuclease, RNase T and DNA polymerase III"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Exonuclease, RNase T and DNA polymerase III;
FT                   SMART: Exonuclease; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0590 exonuclease,
FT                   RNase T and DNA polymerase III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3D017"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60080.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADVNNLIWIDLEMTGLEPDVDRIIEIATLVTDQELNIIGQGPV
FT                   IAIHQSDDVLAAMDDWNQKHHGESGLIDRVRASQETEAQAVAKTIAFLEQYVPKGASPM
FT                   CGNSIGQDRRFLNRYMRELEDYFHYRNVDVSTIKELVKRWSPETMAGFKKQNTHQALQD
FT                   IQESIAELQYYRSKVFKI"
FT   gene            623621..623696
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0015"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Gly1"
FT   tRNA            623621..623696
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0015"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            623739..623814
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0016"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Gly2"
FT   tRNA            623739..623814
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0016"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            623857..623932
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0017"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Gly3"
FT   tRNA            623857..623932
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0017"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            623975..624050
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0018"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Gly4"
FT   tRNA            623975..624050
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_R0018"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            624708..625163
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        624708..625163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0552"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0591 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D018"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60081.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIQQLRDLLEYVANCRLDMAQLYGRLNNQADSARVKMMLDYFES
FT                   HQKTMAEKLRDYIEEAPHRILDTWYKDFTFEDFTKRCQDTMLPANMNEDDVLNLHLDLE
FT                   NRLIGLLEKTVNSTTAEDARNALANLIRVEKTQQQRLVHSTIRMDDI"
FT   gene            625434..626918
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        625434..626918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0553"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate kinase, YjeF related protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: carbohydrate kinase, YjeF related protein;
FT                   PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0031; YjeF-family
FT                   N-terminal domain protein; KEGG: son:SO0598 YjeF protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D019"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60082.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQDLSQFPKALFTQAQVRQAELSAVSQGASSLYELVERAGAAAF
FT                   ECLTKHNPNASSVFFLAGSGNNGADALVCARLARASGMAVSVMMTSVAGTPECQQALAH
FT                   YLKDGGELLPKAVAPILAAKIIVDGLLGTGVRDAVRDDMAEYICAINDNAAWVLSLDLP
FT                   SGVIADTGAVAGVAVMADVTLCFGGWKQGLLTGKARHYSGELEFAALGLTPFFAEASAQ
FT                   RVGKETLKDYFAARARDSHKGQSGKATVIGGDMGMAGAVRLASEACLRAGAGLVTVISR
FT                   PDHQLTVNVSRPELMFWGCDLVDMEVYLRLGWAQVIVLGPGLGKHDWGYNLFKAVGLSD
FT                   KPCVLDADALNLLSNEPRRQTNWVLTPHPGEAARLLGCSVAEIEQDRFAAVRAIQQKYG
FT                   GVVLLKGAGTVIFDGKQMIVAPVGNPGLASGGCGDVLSGIIGALMAQGMDNMQATVLGV
FT                   VVHGCAADLAAIQGERGMLASDLMPFIRQLVNSDLL"
FT   gene            627021..627479
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        627021..627479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0554"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0079"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0079; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0593 protein of unknown function UPF0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D020"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60083.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELTFFLDNEDDTIAVGQKLARHVQAPLTLYLTGDLGAGKTTLS
FT                   RGLIQGLGHKGAVKSPTYTLVEPYELEGVEVYHFDLYRLNDPEELEFMGIRDYFTDKSL
FT                   CIVEWPDKGEGLLPDADVHMHLSYQNSGREIRIEALSEPGEKLLKAIK"
FT   gene            627488..628909
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        627488..628909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0555"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Peptidoglycan-binding LysM; cell wall
FT                   hydrolase/autolysin; KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0595
FT                   N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D021"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60084.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNNPYFQIIILSLCSFLSVAAHAANQLESVRIWAAPESTRIVF
FT                   DLSEAPDYTYFSLDGPNRLVVDLKKSATKVALKNLENNSKLVKGVRVSKSPTKGDLRLV
FT                   IDLVKPLNASLFSLPVTAPYGNRLVVDLEDKTLTTATAVVSSTPVKTVTQAAQSSRDIV
FT                   IAIDAGHGGDDPGSIGPSGVYEKKVALEIARRVSSKINDTPGMRAVMIRTGDYFVNLNK
FT                   RSELARNSKADLLISIHADAFTSPNPRGASVWVLSMRRANSEIGRWLEQKEKHSELLGG
FT                   AGEIIQNTDNEQYLAMTLLDMSMNSSMAIGHSVAGDILKDLGGVTDLHKSRPESASLAV
FT                   LKSPDIPSILVETGFISNPKEERLLSSSRHQENIANAIYKGVSRYYHNNPPADTLLAQR
FT                   GGASSSSAKSTKERTPTAYVGSSTSSNVKHKVSRGESLSAIAQRYRVHMSSIKQANGMK
FT                   SDVVQLGQTLVIPQS"
FT   sig_peptide     627488..627565
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0555"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            628920..630836
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        628920..630836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0556"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein MutL"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA mismatch repair protein MutL; PFAM:
FT                   ATP-binding region, ATPase domain protein domain protein;
FT                   DNA mismatch repair protein, C-terminal domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: son:SO0601 DNA mismatch repair protein MutL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3D022"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60085.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGIQILPPQLANQIAAGEVVERPASVVKELVENSLDAGASRVDI
FT                   EIDKGGSKLIKIRDNGSGIPKDELALALSRHATSKLHTLDDLEAILSFGFRGEALASIS
FT                   SVSRLTLTSRTADQTEAWQAHAEGADMAVKVMPAAHPVGSTIEVVDLFFNTPARRRFLK
FT                   SDKTEFTHIDEWLKRIALVRGDIHFTLTHNGKMVRNYRPAMNEAQYLQRLTQVCGRPFA
FT                   EQALKIECQHDDLRLSGYLQSPWSPVISDTHYFYVNGRLIRDRLVNHAVRQAFAQKAEL
FT                   EQPGYVLMLDIDPHQVDVNVHPAKHEVRFHQSRYVHDYILQALQSALEEAGELNFVHSS
FT                   SLDEVEDVFVDAPTSATEISAPFVLGADSAQVNVPADTLESAQPLVASAVQVKSAGAGR
FT                   EGTSFGTQTNAFGSMATPRDNSRGSYSAGESRQRTELPSKAAIASYGALLQTPSYSVKD
FT                   QDYQPSLPMPAILDGQYWVMATADKLSLLPIKSVALATRCQEIEAKLATGLIGQPLLMP
FT                   VSVAADADWQAVLDEHDTLIRQLGLELTIRYQQLIIKKVPPYIRESQLAKVIPEWLQSL
FT                   RFETPAPSALAFWLAKHSLTGFVSAPEIWAAFSQLAEEKKQLIANKAILLPWQSWLEEQ
FT                   ASE"
FT   gene            630865..631755
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        630865..631755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0557"
FT                   /product="tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.75"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0596 tRNA
FT                   delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate transferase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate transferase; PFAM:
FT                   tRNA isopentenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3D023"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60086.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPTASGKTALALELAEKHNCEIISVDSALIYRGMDIGSAKPSVD
FT                   ELARGPHRLIDIRDPRESYSAADFRADAIAEIEQIVSMGKTPVLVGGTMMYFKALLEGL
FT                   SPLPSADEAIRAEIQAEADEKGWEALHDQLRDIDPVSAERIHPNDPQRLSRALEVYRIS
FT                   GKSMTELTQTKSAPLPYDVVQFAIAPRERKVLHDLIAQRFAIMLKQGFLEEVTELKARG
FT                   DLHLDLPSMRCVGYRQCWQYLDGEFDYDTMVEKAVAATRQLAKRQLTWLRSWPELNWLE
FT                   SGAEGNLVTLMRQCR"
FT   gene            631848..632120
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        631848..632120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0558"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein Hfq"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA chaperone Hfq; PFAM: Like-Sm
FT                   ribonucleoprotein, core; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0597 RNA
FT                   chaperone Hfq"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3D024"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60087.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGQSLQDPFLNALRRERVPVSIYLVNGIKLQGQVESFDQFVIL
FT                   LKNTVSQMVYKHAISTVVPARPFNVTGHQNAQGGYGAQDDAPSGE"
FT   gene            632144..633451
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        632144..633451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0559"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein, HSR1-related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GTP-binding protein, HSR1-related; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO0604 GTP-binding protein HflX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D025"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60088.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDRYEAGETAVLVHIDFSDEERREDLVELQLLVESAGARSVGVI
FT                   TGSRRSPDRKFFVGSGKAEELAALVAATEANVVIFNHALSPAQERNLEQVCHCRVLDRT
FT                   TLILDIFAQRARTHEGKLQVELAQLRHMSTRLIRGWTHLERQKGGIGLRGPGETQLETD
FT                   RRLLRGRIKNINKRLERVDKQREQSRRARKRSDLSTVSLVGYTNAGKSTLFNALTSSDV
FT                   YAADQLFATLDPTLRKLDLPDGAVILADTVGFIRHLPHDLVAAFKATLQETRQAELLLH
FT                   IIDCADENMADNFDQVQSVLKDIEADEVMQLVVCNKIDLLEDVTPRIEYNDIGKPVRVW
FT                   VSAQKRLGFDLLLKAITELIGEVIKELTLRIPATAGHYLGQFYRLDAIQQKEYDDLGNC
FT                   ILSVRLSDADWRRLAKQSQGELETFIYEDSIDEAVC"
FT   gene            633488..634627
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        633488..634627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0560"
FT                   /product="HflK protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: HflK protein; PFAM: band 7 protein; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0599 HflK protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D026"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60089.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWNEPGNKGNDPWGNKGGNDKGPPDLDEVFRNLSKRFGGKGNGL
FT                   GQSFSSFSLIIILAVAVVVWGLSGFYTIKEAERGVALRFGKHAGEIGPGLHWKATFIDQ
FT                   IYPVDIQSVRSIPASGSMLTSDENVVKVELDVQYRILDAYSYLFSAVDANASLREATDS
FT                   ALRYVIGHNKMDDILTTGRDAIRRDTWKELERILEPYKLGLAVVDVNFLPARPPEEVKD
FT                   AFDDAISAQEDEQRFIREAEAYAREIEPKARGEVERMAQQANAYKEREVLEARGKVARF
FT                   ELLLPEYQAAPDVTRKRLYLDTMQQVMTDTNKVLIDAKNNGNLMYLPLDKLIQQKPATT
FT                   ELEAKPQQNVNSSSVSTTRANEPLSGRPSRDDRTRQGRE"
FT   gene            634631..635524
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        634631..635524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0561"
FT                   /product="HflC protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: HflC protein; PFAM: band 7 protein; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3429 HflC protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D027"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60090.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRLSVILIAVLLGIGLSSLMVVNEGERAIVARFGEILKDNVDGN
FT                   RVTRVYGPGLHIKVPVIDKVKLLDARIQTLDGAADRFVTSEKKDLMVDSYVKWRIADFE
FT                   KYYLSTNGGIKSNAESLLQRKINNDLRTEFGRRTIREIVSGKRDELQNDALENASESAK
FT                   DLGIEVVDVRVKQINLPANVSNSIYQRMRAERQAVAKEHRAQGKEQSEIIRATIDANVT
FT                   VKIAEAERKALTIRGEGDALAAKIYSDAYSKDAEFFGFVRSLEAYRASFSGKSDIMVLE
FT                   PDSEFFKYMKSTAPKK"
FT   sig_peptide     634631..634705
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0561"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.899) with cleavage site probability 0.511 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            635895..636485
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        635895..636485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0562"
FT                   /product="ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase, iron-sulfur
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="7.1.1.8"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0601 ubiquinol-cytochrome c
FT                   reductase, iron-sulfur subunit; TIGRFAM:
FT                   ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase, iron-sulfur subunit;
FT                   PFAM: Rieske [2Fe-2S] domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D028"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60091.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNAPVDTGRRRFLTAATAVVGGAGAVAVAVPFIKSWNPSAKAKA
FT                   AGAPVEVNISKVEPGQLIRVEWRGKPVWVVRRTDAVINELPTHDDKLRDPASAEMQQPD
FT                   YATNPLRSIKPEYFIAVGICTHLGCSPTYLPDSFGEQVEGVTSGFFCPCHGSKFDMAGR
FT                   VFQGVPAPLNLVIPPHQYVDDGTVIIGVDKGVA"
FT   sig_peptide     635895..635987
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0562"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.977) with cleavage site probability 0.539 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            636485..637699
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        636485..637699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0563"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome b/b6, N-terminal domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cytochrome b/b6, N-terminal domain; Cytochrome
FT                   b/b6, C-terminal domain; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3427 cytochrome
FT                   b/b6, N-terminal domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D029"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60092.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKNLINWIDARIPMTATYNRHVGQYATPTNFNFWYFFGSLAMLV
FT                   LVNQLLTGIWLTMNYVPTAEGAFASVEYIMRDVEYGWLLRYMHSTGASAFFVVIYLHMF
FT                   RGLIYGSYQKPRELLWLFGMLIFLVLMAEAFMGYLLPWGQMSYWGAQVIISLFGAIPVI
FT                   GDDLTLWIRGDFVISGATLNRFFALHVIALPLVLVVLVFLHLIALHEVGSNNPDGIEIK
FT                   KNKDENGWPVDGIPFHPYYTVKDIMGVAGFLIVFCWVMFFVPEGGGYFLEGPNFEAANP
FT                   MKTPVHIAPVWYFTPFYAILRAIPDKLTGVVMMGLSIAVLFVLPWLDRCKVKSIRYRST
FT                   LHKLNIAQFAISFIVLGYLGAVPATPELTIAARIFTVTYFGYFLLLFIYSKNEKTKPVP
FT                   ARLTH"
FT   gene            637699..638394
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        637699..638394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0564"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c1; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3426
FT                   cytochrome c1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D030"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60093.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLIALVTLLPTLAIAATEHVHLEKANVDLHDKASLERGVDLF
FT                   QHYCSGCHSTQYQRYERVATDIGISADDMRNKYMFTDAKIGELMQNAIPHKDSAKWFGA
FT                   TPPDLTLVARVRGEDWVYSYLKGFYKDPSRPFGVNNTVFPSVGMPHVLEELQGTPVKQE
FT                   DGTVVVTGGKLNAEEYDQAVRDITGFLVYSAEPVQLERKAMGWWVLGFLFIFFIVAYLL
FT                   KKEYWKDVH"
FT   sig_peptide     637699..637755
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0564"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.996 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            638491..639120
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        638491..639120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0565"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase, N-terminal domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glutathione S-transferase, N-terminal domain;
FT                   Glutathione S-transferase, C-terminal domain; KEGG:
FT                   shn:Shewana3_0604 glutathione S-transferase, N-terminal
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D031"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60094.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAANKRSIMTLFSGADDLYSHQVRIVLAEKGVTVDVLQVDPNE
FT                   MPEDLLEVNPYNSVPTLVDRELVLYESRIIMEYLDERFPHPPLMPVYPVSRGQSRLMMH
FT                   RIDTDWYSLVDRIRKGDRVEAARKELTESLIAIAPIFGEVPYFMSEEFGLADCYLGPLL
FT                   WRLPVLGIELDSRVAKDIKAYMTRIFERESFKASLTEAEREMRMGM"
FT   gene            639120..639557
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        639120..639557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0566"
FT                   /product="Stringent starvation protein B"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Stringent starvation protein B; KEGG:
FT                   shm:Shewmr7_3424 stringent starvation protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D032"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60095.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLTPNRPYLLRAYYDWLMDNQLTPHVVVDAFVEGTQVPQQYVK
FT                   DGQIVLNIAAGAVGNLQISNEFVEFNARFGGVPQQVMLPMASIVAIYARENGAGTVFDI
FT                   EDAYLVDDEVDSSLSVVETNDKAPEPTDEPPKRHSHLTVVK"
FT   gene            639750..640334
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        639750..640334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0567"
FT                   /product="aminodeoxychorismate synthase, glutamine
FT                   amidotransferase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.85"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glutamine amidotransferase of anthranilate
FT                   synthase; PFAM: glutamine amidotransferase class-I; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_0607 glutamine amidotransferase of anthranilate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D033"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60096.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLMIDNYDSFTFNLVQYFQQLGQEIVVKRNDEISIAEIEALAPT
FT                   HLVISPGPCTPNEAGVSLAAIKHFATRMPILGVCLGHQAMAQVFGANVVRAERVMHGKV
FT                   SAIAHTGQRLFEGLNQPLTVTRYHSLLVDAVPEGFVLDAWFDDPIHGREIMAMSHQDLP
FT                   LYGVQFHPESILTEQGLELLANFLAQSAVPV"
FT   gene            640525..642996
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        640525..642996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0568"
FT                   /product="peptidase S9, prolyl oligopeptidase active site
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase S9, prolyl oligopeptidase active
FT                   site domain protein; peptidase S9B, dipeptidylpeptidase IV
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0607 peptidase S9,
FT                   prolyl oligopeptidase active site domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D034"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60097.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVMRNLGLSALAVAVLAGCAATSTETAAPASSPQAFQVPLAQP
FT                   PQVSQALTLNQIMANPDWMGVFAKEAYWSDDSQSVLFARQASASPLRSYYQQGINDSRA
FT                   VELALDKLHAADQQFGVFDRAKSHKAYLYQGNIFVKQLSTGKISQLTRQRSAIDGVRYL
FT                   NNGDIAYWQGDNVFQIHQDSGLVEQLAEIKMAKAPEGVKEPTSYIAKQQHRLIKYVALQ
FT                   QENAKAKAQYKDELQKSDPTLAASTWYLGDSEVVSELSLSPDGRYILLALTDKNYSGSS
FT                   EHDIMPNYLGSDGYIDPVPVRARVAEDTPPGQRFVVLDLNQHKQVDITIEGLTGFDEDV
FT                   LAKVKAENAKAKGETYQSTKAPRKIQLMQDWGWTQSAIQWHESEDKLALMLEATDNKDR
FT                   WIASVDLTKGKFTTEHRLHDDAWVNYDYNQFGWLPGTDSLYYLSEESGYSQLYVKGLGE
FT                   KPRALTQGKFVVSDIQLSPDANYIYYKANQTHPGIYNVHRVNLATGKNEQLTQWDGNLD
FT                   YSLSPDGTQLLLNASRRTQPNELYVQSIGGELKQLTSYTSDAFKNYPWQAPEVVAVPSS
FT                   HGAGKVYARVYLPQGYDKSRAEKYPAVIFNHGAGYLQNADYGFSGYFREFMFHNLLTQQ
FT                   GYVVMDMDYRGSKGYGRDWRTAIYRNMGHPEVEDLKDGVSWMGTNTNVDTQRVGTYGGS
FT                   YGGFLTFMSLFTAPDLFQAGAALRPVADWAQPYTSNILNTPDVDPIAYERSSPIEHAQG
FT                   LTKPLLIMSGVMDDNVFFQDSVRMVQHLIELEKPTFETAIYPVEPHGFRQPSSWLDEYR
FT                   RIYKLFEQELK"
FT   sig_peptide     640525..640614
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0568"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.573 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            643201..644346
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        643201..644346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0569"
FT                   /product="putative signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HDOD; KEGG: son:SO0615 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D035"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60098.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISVAGGVRPGKIIEIEHRLYQQLILGKHKASPTLLDDLDLELE
FT                   ADANKLDVEREAILARLMKQIKAKEVFEAVSSQLHETVNNAIEHQLASPELVLAKSEIN
FT                   ESQILLLELLLAKNLDATRLRPLISNLSWLCRDLTNMVNSPSFRARRPQSSDVRVTDIK
FT                   LVMNYIGIENLRTIIPYFCLRNWLPSANAKLLWTTRKLWRYSIVSGIAANALAQLHNTD
FT                   SALVYSSALLNQLGTSVVLSLSARLFDQTWGAWIREASSSRDKEVYDAVIATEFPAKAV
FT                   FEQVLSHGHKLNWQLLELLKFEASPLTGLLKELDLTLSYRELSPQAALVARANCYAKVV
FT                   LLEEMRQIDPQEKRLMFDYYELTEQEVLRLKAQNYRKLDLL"
FT   gene            644402..645313
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        644402..645313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0570"
FT                   /product="Alpha/beta hydrolase fold-3 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alpha/beta hydrolase fold-3 domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0609 alpha/beta hydrolase fold-3 domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D036"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60099.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSWQASVLNTILSYVARPSISRGKAKVPLAQVRKKLLDLDKRWL
FT                   PWPDKLVSATIPLQHSSLLHYVLLNQQTRLGNLFYIRGGGFCFKTPHAHARLIADISQR
FT                   CKLDAYIPDYRLAPEHPFPAPFDDVLEAYKRLIALKGAENVILMGDSAGGNLALSLLLE
FT                   LKRLALPLPTACILLSPALDLALTGDTELILAADDPFFTIEALLRLRGAYLAGADPMSA
FT                   KVSPLQGDLADLPPILVIAGTRELLLQDSERLVAQVKASGGEITGCFYPNMPHVFPLFN
FT                   LLPEALEVRSKISHFVLSHLIR"
FT   gene            645622..646839
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        645622..646839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0571"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.11"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetylornithine and succinylornithine
FT                   aminotransferases; PFAM: aminotransferase class-III; KEGG:
FT                   son:SO0617 acetylornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D037"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60100.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVDMKLDRAQFDAVMVPNYAPAAVIPVRGEGSRVWDQEGNEFID
FT                   FAGGIAVNCLGHCHPALVNALKTQGEKLWHLSNVMTNEPALELATKLVNSTFADKVYFA
FT                   NSGAEANEAALKLARRYALEKHGVEKDEIIAFDKAFHGRTFFTVSVGGQAAYSDGFGPK
FT                   PQSITHLPFNDVAALEAAVTDRTCAIMLEPLQGEGGIIDADPAFLKAVRELANKHNALV
FT                   IFDEVQTGVGRTGELYAYMGTEIVPDILTTAKALGGGFPIAAMLTTAEIAEHLKVGTHG
FT                   STYGGNPLACAIGNAVLDVVNTPEVLDGVKHREQLLRDGLNKINEKYHVFSEVRGKGLL
FT                   LGAVLNEQYQGRSRDFLVASVAEGLMSLMAGANVVRFAPSLVIPEADIAEGLARFERAV
FT                   ASIAAA"
FT   gene            646967..647986
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        646967..647986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0572"
FT                   /product="arginine succinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.109"
FT                   /note="PFAM: arginine N-succinyltransferase beta subunit;
FT                   KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0611 arginine N-succinyltransferase beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D038"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60101.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIRPIQVGDFEALYQIAEESGHGFTSLPVNADLLRHKIARAEA
FT                   SFVKTVDAPFDEGYLMVLEDTDTREVVGTCAIEAAVGMEDAFYHYRLGTEVYHSEQIDV
FT                   RNEVETLTLCHDYTGAAEMCTLFLREAYRKGNNGRMLSRSRFLFLAQHAKRFGETVIAE
FT                   MRGVSDADGHSPFYGWLQKHFLGIDFIQADYLSGLGKKAFMAEMMPRNPVYVCLLPEEA
FT                   QKVIGEVHTNTRPALSLLQAEGFRCRGYVDIFDGGPTVECRLSDIRGVRESRLLTVDIG
FT                   DMVEADTQFIISNTQLANYRATSAALAVDDKSEHIIISPELAAGLLLAKGDQIRILAM"
FT   gene            647996..649456
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        647996..649456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0573"
FT                   /product="succinylglutamic semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aldehyde dehydrogenase; KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3417
FT                   aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3D039"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60102.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHYIQGQWHAGKGHDVASINPANAQTIWTGKTATAEQVNAAVDA
FT                   AREAQFDWFMLGFDARLAIVEAYRSQLEANKAELAETIAQETGKPQWETATEVGAMIGK
FT                   IALSAAAYNKRTGTEANDTPAGRAVIRHKPHGVVAVFGPYNFPGHLPNGHIVPALLAGN
FT                   TVIFKPSELTPKVAELMVSLWDKAGLPAGVLNLVQGEVDTGKALASHPQLDGLFFTGSS
FT                   RTGHFLHQQYAGHPGKILALEMGGNNPLIIKGVQDIKAAVHDILQSAYISSGQRCTCAR
FT                   RLYVEQGEQGDALIAMLAAAVKQIKVGPWNAQPQPFMGSMISETAAKGMVAAQTNLQNL
FT                   GGVSLVELTHLEAGTGLVSPGLIDVTAIDVLPDEEYFGPLLQLVRYSDFDQAIKLANQT
FT                   RYGLSAGLLADSREDYDYFLARIRAGIVNWNKQITGASGAAPFGGVGASGNHRASAFYA
FT                   ADYCAYPVASVEADAVSLPATLSPGLSL"
FT   gene            649665..650468
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        649665..650468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0574"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0614 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D040"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60103.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTDINALFAALWQDYIQMTPSAAKVHALLGHGKPIINDHIALRT
FT                   FNIAKVNLDVLAKHFTSLGYVPCGDYKFEQKKLIAKHFEHPDSTQPKVFISELLVEEFS
FT                   PALQDTIRGLIAQVDVAATTADNFIYSGRHWSLDSKTYQDLLTESEYAAWVAAFGYRAN
FT                   HFTVSINHLDGFETLESVNDALKQAGFVLNGSGGEIKGSPEVLLEQSSTMADKIGLEFT
FT                   DATVEIPSCFYEFALRYPMANGELYTGFVAASADKIFESTNVNKA"
FT   gene            complement(650594..651922)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650594..651922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0575"
FT                   /product="integral membrane sensor signal transduction
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region, ATPase domain protein
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase A domain protein domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0614 ATP-binding region, ATPase
FT                   domain protein domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D041"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60104.1"
FT                   /translation="MISIRTKLSLWLTGLLVIGTVIGLILFESMLRQAFHDSIINRLEE
FT                   DLEHIMLATHIHDGDISIDQSQLSSFYKPAYSGRYFQLNLPNEVIRSRSLWDMQLDIEP
FT                   LAPNKTRVWQAKGPKNNDMQLLSLGLNSSSANVSATLTVAQDLSIGRRVFSEVYGTKLG
FT                   INLAMLVAMIAGIFLILRQSFKPVKHIQHALSRLREGEINALELNNIPPEVQPLAKTYN
FT                   ELLEYTAKQIERSRNNLGNLSHGLKTPLAVMQQQVEALGLKDPETAIALQQQLDSIHKM
FT                   VERKLAAARITGDMLPAAQLVIPRDLHSLANTLNKVHRNKTIECAFELDPNILRLPIHR
FT                   EDGMELLGNLLDNAFKWAQSRVSIQLSRQQERLCLCIDDDGPGVADDELDKLTQRGTRL
FT                   DESVMGHGLGLSIVKEIAEQYEIGLKFSHSTRLGGLRIELTFS"
FT   gene            complement(651919..652593)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651919..652593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0576"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; transcriptional
FT                   regulator domain protein; KEGG: son:SO0622 DNA-binding
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D042"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60105.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLLVEDNPMLVTELEKQLKLAGYVTDITDKALEADYLIKETQY
FT                   DCVILDIGLPDGNGLELLEGWRNQGISTPVIMLTARSQWHEKVEGFNAGADDYLGKPFH
FT                   AQELLARIQALIHRAHGRLNTSSKQLSYGGVILDEAEQTVKVADQLFELTAMEFRLLKI
FT                   FLMSPKKLLSKTQLTDKLYQFDDEKESNVVEVYVTHLRKKLGKTAIETRRGQGYIFHGI
FT                   IE"
FT   gene            complement(652574..652921)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652574..652921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0577"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0616 conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D043"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60106.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLFLICFFSLFTLAHPMQLNAEPIELEHYQAKALVNSGQILSL
FT                   NGTLAVVNQFCQGELIDAHLYQEDHKWRYDLQIKVQRGQIVNLSIDATNGQADHSIALP
FT                   SECRKHETVTR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(652850..652921)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0577"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.977 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(653004..653639)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653004..653639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0578"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Crp/Fnr family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cyclic nucleotide-binding; regulatory protein,
FT                   Crp; KEGG: shn:Shewana3_0617 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   Crp/Fnr family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D044"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60107.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIGKPKPDPTLEWFLSHCHIHKYPAKSTLIHAGEDSDTLYYIV
FT                   KGSVAVLIKDEEGKEMILSYLNQGDFIGELGLFEEQAERTAWVRAKQACEIAEISYKKF
FT                   RQLIQVNPEILMKLSAQMAYRLQSTSQKVGNLAFLDVAGRIAQTLLHLAKQPDAMTHPD
FT                   GMQIKITRQEIGQIVGCSRETVGRILKMLEEQNLIQAHGKTIVVYGTR"
FT   gene            654070..654849
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        654070..654849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0579"
FT                   /product="Sel1 domain protein repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sel1 domain protein repeat-containing protein;
FT                   KEGG: son:SO0625 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D045"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60108.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRLWVLGAGLSLTIGLSSAAHAFSIPQPAAELAASKFVHIQVT
FT                   AEQGDADAQFLLGLMYLSGRFVAQEVPSGLHWISLAAEQQHEKAQQTLADLSFEGQLIK
FT                   RDLSVAEHWYRALSEQGSRWAQFRLGFIYASGGDGVQRNCGKAVEQFSQVGDDVALGNV
FT                   AWILATCPEAEYRDGNKAVELSLKLLKVNENDPTNLDNLAAAYAEVGDFGAAISTQQKA
FT                   IEALKMSAEMTKTDEFMQRLQTYEQKRAYRETLRLLE"
FT   sig_peptide     654070..654144
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0579"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.992 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(654976..655521)
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654976..655521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0580"
FT                   /product="2'-5' RNA ligase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 2'-5' RNA ligase; PFAM: 2',5' RNA ligase;
FT                   KEGG: shm:Shewmr7_3410 2'-5' RNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D046"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60109.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQRLFLGFAPTAAQRARLSDVQQQLFCHLNPEAKAVSVTNMHLT
FT                   LCFLGQVDDEQRIALLDAIDRLAKPRFSVQLNLLDLWPNAKVCCLKGDEVEPPLAQLAK
FT                   QTQAIAGRLQLHSSEHHFCPHISLFRKAKQWTLDEAALLQLKDMNTLTLTPECLHLYHS
FT                   KSTSTGVEYHILHSWTLG"
FT   gene            655721..657940
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        655721..657940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0581"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; EAL domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   she:Shewmr4_0621 diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D047"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60110.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVGLANPLQQALVSIFSESPLETLEQNVDRALETITLQLHCDGV
FT                   FVLTGSQSLDRLRTRNLYLKPQFAKGQQTRVWPLARMPFFRSLVRTPRLLNLPDVNTLP
FT                   ADAQAERALLRDWDVKSLLVLPPVVFGETRIALGAVNCSECCEWSEEFISEFNHAAVMI
FT                   GSAMELTRIALSMLASEHKYCEVFNQLPLACALLDKYNQLTMLNKVALQTLPIQHGYDL
FT                   FDMVREEEHAMLTDTLHVVREGVLGQAWCELPLKSIHQLAWLKLSFSQISGDKDTLVMI
FT                   AEDVSEKYRLADELSFHANYDALTGLPNRLHFEALLENLLHAHDDMPICVAFLDLDQFQ
FT                   VINNISGHQAGDKLLCQVALRLKQLVRKGDIVARLGGDEFGILMHYCNVDSAKQIAKRI
FT                   CTQLANHEFIWEGRSHNVSVSMGIAKLDKKAADIYTVMSQADAACRLAKDQGRNGWHLY
FT                   SASDPKMNRLYTEMMASVDIVGALALNQFELYFQSIVPLNREESGLHLEILLRMVQANG
FT                   TIVSPAIFLPAAERYNLASKVDLWVIDNLLKWGGCHLDIWQQLDLVSVNLSATSLGDFE
FT                   FMNWLEMRLMAEPELVDKLCIEITETAAVSQLDQATKLLDILRPLNCKLALDDFGAGFS
FT                   SFAYLKRLNVDFVKVDGQFVVNICEDCADQAIVKSICQLGQDMGFDVVAEFVESQDIGR
FT                   KLQILGVDYAQGYAINKPIQLAELQSGLSQPWLEKRETFAAYPQL"
FT   gene            658023..660587
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        658023..660587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0582"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase HrpB"
FT                   /note="KEGG: son:SO0632 ATP-dependent helicase HrpB;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ATP-dependent helicase HrpB; PFAM: helicase domain
FT                   protein; helicase-associated domain protein; DEAD/DEAH box
FT                   helicase domain protein; Helicase ATP-dependent, C-terminal
FT                   domain protein; SMART: DEAD-like helicases-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3D048"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN60111.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAADVFFLNSLPIHSLLAPLRAAFSRHAQVILEAPTGAGKSTAL
FT                   PLAMLDWPEISGRILMLEPRRVAARSVAHYIAHCRQQKVGQEVGYRVRGEAKVSANTRL
FT                   EIVTEGILTRMIQQDPELTGIEMIIFDEIHERHLTTDLGLALALEVQASLRDDLKILAM
FT                   SATLSGLALGELMPEAVTLHSEGRSFPVEVEYRPVPTQQHWIDHLGRCVLDLVSASSAN
FT                   VDKTASNNAVLVFLPGKGEISRLQQFLRERLAQDAFLICPLYGELSGADQDSAIAATTD
FT                   GRRKIVLATNVAESSLTIEGIGFVIDSGYKRQASFNPKTGVTRLGLKRISQASATQRSG
FT                   RAGRLSAGVCVRLWSQEEHGRMLRADEPEISQADLVAMAHDCAYWGAKSFSDLMLLTPP
FT                   PSVNEALAWQLLQRLGMVDGDNKLTSHGKAAYELGCHPRLAHMLLGAKSLSVKSLGANY
FT                   EQTAQLGSLACLLSGVLEARGLPKKGADIMNYLHFACQGQAGQQAKQWQKKLGLTADLV
FT                   KVATHAHHSDVGLLLALAYPDRIAKARGVEGYQLANGTGVVLTAEDALSQTPWMVVADF
FT                   QETEGRNAGRIYLASQFQPILFDSELKDLLEIHEICGWDEGKGRVIAERQYKVGQILVK
FT                   TETIAKPERKQIVAALLGYIRQQGLQILNWNANLEQFQYRLKLATEFDAGSDWPKVDDG
FT                   ALLASLETWLAPYLENVNNLPQLVKLDCFGFVANCLSWQQKQRLDELLPTSWPLVTGTS
FT                   APIVYDESGRALLRVRLQETFGMAQSPMLAQGKLKVTMELLSPAQRPLALTADLASFWQ
FT                   GPYVEVKKEMRGRYPKHLWPDDPVNTLPTKFTKKKTLGLAQP"
FT   gene            660672..662996
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        660672..662996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Sbal_0583"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1B"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /note="KEGG: she:Shewmr4_0624 penicillin-binding protein
FT                   1B; TIGRFAM: penicillin-binding protein 1B; PFAM: glycosyl
FT                   transferase, family 51; penicillin-binding protein,
FT                   transpeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Sbal_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN60112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3D049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xre