(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP000572

ID   CP000572; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3988455 BP.
XX
AC   CP000572; AAMA02000000-AAMA02000002;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA16182;
XX
DT   28-FEB-2007 (Rel. 90, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 9)
XX
DE   Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a chromosome I, complete sequence.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Betaproteobacteria; Burkholderiales;
OC   Burkholderiaceae; Burkholderia; pseudomallei group.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3988455
RA   Harkins D.M., Brinkac L.M., Brown K.A., Hung G.C., Tuanyok A., Zhang B.,
RA   Nierman W.C.;
RT   "Revision of Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-3988455
RA   DeShazer D., Woods D.E., Nierman W.C.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (13-FEB-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   The Institute for Genomic Research, 9712 Medical Center Dr, Rockville, MD
RL   20850, USA
XX
RN   [3]
RC   Protein update by submitter
RP   1-3988455
RA   Harkins D.M.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (30-OCT-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   The Institute for Genomic Research, 9712 Medical Center Dr, Rockville, MD
RL   20850, USA
XX
RN   [4]
RC   Protein update by submitter
RP   1-3988455
RA   Harkins D.M.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (18-NOV-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   The Institute for Genomic Research, 9712 Medical Center Dr, Rockville, MD
RL   20850, USA
XX
DR   MD5; e095fbedf55588f4e53f9338aaca6549.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02604046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_0148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_0169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_0586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_0809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_1842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_2989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BURPS1106A_3988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_0148-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_0169-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_0586-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_0809-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1133-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1298-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1337-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1338-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1339-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1340-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1341-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1531-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1545-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1734-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1745-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1814-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1815-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1829-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_1842-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2351-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2359-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2388-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2536-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2537-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2538-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2539-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2540-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2590-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2677-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2705-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2825-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2826-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2827-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2876-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2877-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_2989-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3244-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3528-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3565-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3566-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3567-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3568-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3569-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3702-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3823-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3825-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3826-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3827-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3829-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3830-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3831-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3832-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3833-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3896-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BURPS1106A_3988-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778590.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2386483; 18439288.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3256650; 22037403.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3497521; 23144371.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3515745; 23227305.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3680066; 23682954.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4029289; 24883196.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF01057; SAH_riboswitch.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01070; sucA.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01497; ALIL.
DR   RFAM; RF01695; C4.
DR   RFAM; RF01750; pfl.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01850; beta_tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02278; Betaproteobacteria_toxic_sRNA.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000572.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000572.
XX
CC   Source DNA is available from BEIresources
CC   (http://www.beiresources.org/).
CC   This functional annotation is the result of community participation
CC   in the Pathema-Burkholderia annotation jamboree held at the J.
CC   Craig Venter Institute, September 24-26, 2008
CC   (http://pathema.jcvi.org).  Participating institutions for the
CC   genome revision: The J. Craig Venter Institute, University of Texas
CC   at Austin, Imperial College London, Armed Forces Institute of
CC   Pathology, and Northern Arizona University.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3988455
FT                   /organism="Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a"
FT                   /chromosome="I"
FT                   /strain="1106a"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:357348"
FT   gene            complement(1..1116)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1..1116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0001"
FT                   /product="carboxylate-amine ligase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04107;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NPL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90179.1"
FT                   /translation="MALETFVNSEPFTFGVELEIQIVNTHNYDLTKAASDLMRLIKDAK
FT                   FPGNITPEITESMIELSTGICRTHDQALGELHAIRDTLVSAADQLNVGLCGGGTHAFQQ
FT                   WSERQIFDAPRFQYISELYGYLAKQFTVFGQHVHIGCPDADSALFLLHSMSRFIPHFIA
FT                   LSASSPYVQNVDTGFHSARLNSVFAFPLSGRAPFVLTWHGFEEYFTKMVNTGVVNSMKD
FT                   FYWDIRPKPGYGTIEVRVMDTPLSVDRAAAIACYIQTLARYLLIDRPLKLSEDDYLVYT
FT                   FNRFEACRFGLEGTCVNPQTGERRTIAEDILDTLDRIAPHAAALGSRAALDEIGALAKA
FT                   RVNDASWLRTIFKQEKSLNETVRQQCLRWRE"
FT   gene            complement(1161..2375)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1161..2375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0002"
FT                   /product="transporter, monovalent cation:proton
FT                   antiporter-2 (CPA2) family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00999"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88829.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSAFSFLPNWPLAPDAIFWAGFALFAAGLCGELCYRAWRLPRIT
FT                   GYAVIGLVAGSFGFGVIDASTDDTSRLLVNVALGLLLFELGSRLDLRWIRRNPWLIASS
FT                   LAEATLTFVLVLAVLLLLKVPGMIALVLAAIAISTSPAMVIQLKTELRAEGQVSQRLIT
FT                   LSALNSVYAVVLTKLVTSWLHQEAYGNVFATILQPIYLLAGSFIVAYLFARACNYLFRH
FT                   VAATMRDEHSFVALFGLVVLAIAVAQVLKLSTMLTLLLAGIIVKNLEARPQLWPEHFGT
FT                   AGWLLTVILFVLTLTSFEGQDIAAGGLIAGALIATRFLAKLVGVLAFAKPSGLGVKQGI
FT                   ALGVSLVPMSALAYLLVDDTYQLYPNFDPRLRAVVMCSIVVLQLIGPLVVYRSLSAVGE
FT                   RRDAS"
FT   gene            complement(3114..5249)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3114..5249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0003"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, FAD-binding"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01266;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05430; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NPL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92507.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSARLSGRANRLRRGLAEARARFRWILPTPGGTGLSRRFAAFSP
FT                   PSFLFRMTDRIVPATLVFREDGTVVSPLYGDIYHSAAGALAQADHVFIRGNGLPERWRH
FT                   ERAFTIIETGFGTGCNFLATWAAWRADPSHCERLHFVSVEKHPFAREDLRRAAAHIVAY
FT                   TTITTITPIAPLVDELANAWPALTPGVHRLEFDDGRVTLTLVFGDALDVLPNLALRAHA
FT                   FYLDGFAPSKNADLWSPAIFKSLAKLADERATFATYTSSGAVKRALDEAGFAYRKVDGF
FT                   AGKRAMLVGEFAPRWRVRRHEPPRAFSTDRRDAIVIGAGLAGCAVVERLAARGWHVTLI
FT                   ERRERIASEASGNPAGVFHPMIARDDNLAARLSRAGFLHALHRWRALERAGHAFSRSTH
FT                   GLVQLATSDDEFERMRESIDALGVPAELASALSRDDARALLRTDVAHGGWLFAQGGSIS
FT                   PAALAAAQCAAAGDRLSRIVGVEIARLERGGDGRWRALDASGATIAQASVVVVANAADA
FT                   ARIAGLRHAPTQRVRGQLTLLPPGSAPAVPLPVIGDGYVVPLANGVTLTGATYEPDDTD
FT                   ATPREAGHRENLERLERLLPAFSANALDAGALAGRVGFRCVASDRLPLVGELGDEAAAA
FT                   REAAALTGARLRDVPRATGLYGAFGYGSRGLVWAALGAELIAAQIDGEPWPLERELAEA
FT                   IDPARFLVRALRHGRVA"
FT   gene            5488..5766
FT                   /gene="hupA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        5488..5766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hupA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein HU-alpha"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91107.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQELIDAVAAQTGASKAQTGETLDTLLEVIKKAVSKGDSVQLI
FT                   GFGSFGSGKRAARTGRNPKTGETIKIPAAKTVKFTAGKAFKDAVNKR"
FT   gene            complement(5869..7209)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5869..7209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0005"
FT                   /product="CobW/P47K family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02492;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89723.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQPLPVTVLSGFLGAGKTTLLNHILANRAGLKVAVIVNDLAAAN
FT                   VDATFVRGATELSHVEAHLVEMSNGCICCTLRDDLLVEIRRLAAENRFDAIVVESTGIA
FT                   EPMPIAETFTFVDDDGSTLEDVARLDTMVTVIDAFNFLHDYARDDALAEHGLAATDEDD
FT                   RTLVELLIEQIEFCDVLVINKADLVDADALARLQRILANLNPRARQIVSRFGDVPLAEV
FT                   INTGRFDFDAAANAPGWLASLEHRRDADEAECGQGQSQGDGRVHSEADEYGIGHFVYRA
FT                   RRPFHPQRLWALLHEEWKGVLRSKGFFWLATRNDIAGSLSQAGGVCRHGPAGHWWAAQD
FT                   RTEWPEAGDELYDEIVADWHGELADTSIGDRRQELVLIGIGLDAAAWRAKFDACLLTGA
FT                   EYAQGKQAWAGYADPFPAWDVDDHDHDHAHDHHDHDHGDDSEIVHRH"
FT   gene            complement(7528..8013)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7528..8013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0006"
FT                   /product="putative invasion protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92229.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRFVIVAMFAAGAWFASAPARADCYDEAAKYQKVNPLVLRAIA
FT                   WQESHNRPEALNKNANGSTDYGLMQINSIHLPTLSRYGITKDTLMEPCKSVYIAAWHLR
FT                   RKMDKYGNTWQAIGAYHSETPSLRDKYARQIADILARWKLLPASAASATQDTQSAQR"
FT   gene            8395..10668
FT                   /gene="gspD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        8395..10668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0007"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein D"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00263;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03958; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91343.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTRFALRRVATALVVAGIVAAQAAHAQVTLNFVNADIDQVAKA
FT                   IGAATGKTIIVDPRVKGQLNLVAERPVPEDQALKTLQSALRMQGFALVQDHGVLKVVPE
FT                   ADAKLQGVPTYIGNAPQARGDQVVTQVFELRNESANNLLPVLRPLISPNNTITAYPANN
FT                   TIVVTDYADNVRRIAQIIAGVDSAAGSQVAVVPLKNANAIDIAAQLTKLLDPGAIGNTD
FT                   ATLKVTVQADPRTNALLLRASNAQRLAAAKKIAQQLDAPSGVPGNMHVVPLRNAEAVKL
FT                   AKTLRGMLGKGGGESGSSASSNDANAFNQGGSQSGSNFSTGASGTPPLPSGLSSNSSGG
FT                   AGGTTGGGGLGNAGLLGGDKDKGDDNQPGGMIQADAASNSLIITASDPVYRNLRAVIDQ
FT                   LDARRAQVYIEALVVELQATTSANLGIQWQVANNALYAGTNLVTGQTGLGNSIVNLTAG
FT                   AVTNPGGTLGSLGSITNGLNIGWLHNMFGVQGLGALLQFFAGSSDANVLSTPNLVTLDN
FT                   EEAKIVVGQNVPIPTGSYSNLTSGTTANAFNTYDRRDVGLTLHVKPQITEGGILKLQLY
FT                   TEDSAVVPGTNTTSANSPGPTFTKRSIQSTVLADNGEIIVLGGLMQDNYQVSNTKVPLL
FT                   GDIPWIGQLFRSEGKTRQKTNLMVFLRPVIINDRETAQAVTSNRYDYIQGVTGAYKSDN
FT                   NVIRDKDDPIVPPMPLGPSQGGSPAMNLFDLDKMRRQQLAPPAPASAPAAASDAGTASP
FT                   GARP"
FT   gene            10665..12158
FT                   /gene="gspE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        10665..12158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0008"
FT                   /product="general secretory pathway protein E"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00437;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92159.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQALAQGAPDQPAAGAPSPIAARLLPYGFAKAGQILIAHQHADT
FT                   LEVWISERTSSAALAEVARNFGAISLQRMPADELAQAINHAYARQDGSAAQIVGEVEGE
FT                   VDLSRLMQDIPEVEDLLESEDDAPIIRMINALLTQAAREQASDIHIEPFENASVVRFRV
FT                   DGTLRDVVRPKKALHGALISRIKIMAQLDIAEKRLPQDGRITLRVGGRPVDVRVSTLPT
FT                   GHGERAVLRLLEKDAQRLNLEALGMGRDTLVQFDKLISRPHGIVLVTGPTGSGKTTTLY
FT                   ASMSRLETATTNIMTVEDPIEYDLSGIGQTQVNERIGMTFARALRSILRQDPDIIMIGE
FT                   IRDLETAQIAVQASLTGHLVLATLHTNDAASAVTRLTDMGVEPYLLASSLLGVLAQRLV
FT                   RQLCPACKEERHEGGRAVWHPVGCDKCGHSGYTGRRGVYELLVIDDSIRSLIHRNAADA
FT                   EILATGRANGMRTLRDDAERWLAAGATSLEEVLRVTGGA"
FT   gene            12163..13380
FT                   /gene="gspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        12163..13380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0009"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein F"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00482;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91263.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAFRFEAIDASGRAQKGVIEADSARNARGQLRTQGLTPLVVEPA
FT                   ASAQRGARSQRLALGRKLSQREQAILTRQLASLLVAGLPLDEALAVLTEQAERDYIREL
FT                   MAAIRAEVLGGHSLANALTQHPRDFPEIYRALVAAGEHTGKLGIVLSRLADYIEERNAL
FT                   KQKILLAFTYPAIVTVIAFGIVTFLLSYVVPQVVNVFASTKQQLPVLTIVMMALSDFVR
FT                   HWWWAILIGIAAVVYLVKATLSRDGPRLAFDRWLLTAPLAGKLVRGYNTVRFASTLGIL
FT                   TAAGVPILRALQAAGETLSNRAMRGNIDDAIVRVREGSALSRALNNVKTFPPVLVHLIR
FT                   SGEATGDVTTMLDRAAEGESRELERRTMFLTSLLEPLLILAMGGIVLVIVLAVMLPIIE
FT                   LNNMVQ"
FT   gene            complement(13452..13862)
FT                   /gene="gspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13452..13862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0010"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89849.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALSIRILSLALFAVLCATATYWVVTLSAHQAPLPAAAARTPVR
FT                   TEDAAALFGGQLTRSPVQDIHLFGILALQRGAAAIVGIGGDAPHAVSLGSEIAQGAKLA
FT                   EVRDRSIIVERNGARSEIFLPANTPSPAIYVR"
FT   gene            13861..13992
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        13861..13992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0011"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91099.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAIVRMNVKFALSGSPEQVAPYNAASRRAARAARAIHSPLIF"
FT   gene            14010..14462
FT                   /gene="gspG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        14010..14462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0012"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein G"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07963;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08334; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01710; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013545"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89487.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTWITRRSQAARRQRGFTLIEIMVVVAILGILAALIVPKIMSRP
FT                   DEARRIAAKQDIGTIMQALKLYRLDNGRYPTQDQGLNALIQKPTTDPIPNNWKDGGYLE
FT                   RLPNDPWGNSYKYLNPGVHGEIDVFSYGADGKEGGESNDSDIGSWQ"
FT   gene            14497..15096
FT                   /gene="gspH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        14497..15096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0013"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein H"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07963;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01708; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92340.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSMYARPGTIFVCDTRRHAGAALGGAAKARAGACAGVSFVRPAG
FT                   TASARRARGFTLLEMLVVLVIAGILVSVASLTLRRNPRTDLREEAQRIALLFETAGDEA
FT                   QVRARPIAWRATEHGFRFDIRTGDGWRPLRDDVLRARDWDGGVTGAAIDYPGSDTHTDA
FT                   VVFGTESIDVPVRVTLYSAVGSATIVGTGNGRYEVR"
FT   gene            15093..15503
FT                   /gene="gspI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        15093..15503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0014"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein I"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02501;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07963; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01707; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92470.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMRAPAPPRSPARSRGFTMIEVLVALAIIAVALAASIRAVGSMA
FT                   TGASDLHARLLAGWSADNALAQLRLAHAWPDIGMQTFDCSQGNVALTCTQRVSSTPNPV
FT                   FRRVEIAVSMNGRAGVLAQMVTVVANETSRPL"
FT   gene            15481..16209
FT                   /gene="gspJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        15481..16209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0015"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein J"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07963;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91734.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPAVRSERRAPGEKRPRRARRAFRRGARHGARGFTLIEMMIAIT
FT                   ILAVIAILSWRGLDQIIRGREKVAAAMEDERVFAQMFDQMRIDARRAATDDEAGQPAVR
FT                   VAGDTLQIVREFDAPGAAPRLQVVRYRISNGRVVRYASPPIGDVNALRDALRGGDTEGW
FT                   SEVALMRGVGMINARLYVPKVGWTTSMPDADNALEQNNNALKVPMLGNAPPPRAVTGLE
FT                   VSIGATSLRVPITRIFLIGE"
FT   gene            16211..17461
FT                   /gene="gspK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        16211..17461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0016"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein K"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03934"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90138.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAFALLARFASPGRPRAALGPHAPDAAQPAPARSPHAPHGGSAV
FT                   ADVRVCPPARRPGAPVHRERGVAIINALLVVALSAILVSGMLWRQQVQVRRIENQRLLA
FT                   QAQWVARGALDWTRMVLRSEGDTAPGITYLGGIWAVPIAKTKLSDFLGRIGVTDSAEGS
FT                   DTYLSGSIEDAQAKFNLRNLVSSPAPGALQLNAAQVQTFQRLLATLGLDQQLAKIVARR
FT                   VRAGLKQSATRFQAAQLPGAASGVPVPLPDGGTESGGNFTDEPGIAGGEGRGPAPLMMT
FT                   SVDSLLDVEGFTPEMVERLRPFVTVLPTVTPVNLNTAPAEVIAALVPGMSVSSAQALVS
FT                   RRETVFFRNVGDVQLALRGSGAPNVNLDSSQIDVTSSYFIVHGRIEHDRAVVDRTSLVY
FT                   RDPTTHTTRIVRIRDQL"
FT   gene            17507..18916
FT                   /gene="gspL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        17507..18916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0017"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein L"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05134;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91501.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPREPAVPLQEWQWPELPFALVDKSGHTQRAGRAALALLPQAAT
FT                   TVLIVAARDLLMLEQALPPLKGPRLKQALPNIIEDQLIQDPQGCHIAVDPAALDGGRRV
FT                   LAVIDRAWFKFIVDAFTAAGHRHLRAVPVTRCLPPATRRDAAAAAETEAVADVALDRPA
FT                   EHAAAADAPGSGHAGATANAPAPAESIVAVALGLAATERAPSLAEEPAALLPQAPSAPR
FT                   VELALARGALGEGFAAPVSSAVATLEALANGTPLELYELGEPGAEPQLASVRPLDDKRL
FT                   LPGAAIWPFDALVRRALDSRFDLCQFEFEFAPWRFDRATFMRLRLPLALAATTLAIAVI
FT                   GANAHWWKLSRERDALAAQITETLLSTFPKTTTVLDPAAQMTRQLDRLRIAAGELSPND
FT                   FLSLASGLARSLGPLPPNGIASLDYHDRRLDVGFKPETKVDPDFAQRLARNGLTGEIDS
FT                   STGKWTIRSRS"
FT   gene            18892..19419
FT                   /gene="gspM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        18892..19419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0018"
FT                   /product="general secretory pathway protein M"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92009.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHSEPIMKTTEFNEALSQFWEARTAREKLLLGWGGAVLALAIAY
FT                   SVLWSPAQEGRARIQRELPTMRHELAEMTAQANEARSLAGAAQGVAPTGVALKDALAAS
FT                   LSDHGLAAAAPQVVGGGVQIQLKNASFPAWTQWLDDVRRQFKAQVVEAHVSALKEDGQV
FT                   DLTAVLQPASVK"
FT   gene            19458..20249
FT                   /gene="gspN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        19458..20249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0019"
FT                   /product="general secretory pathway protein N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89305.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMTWPMRVRRVAPWILIGGVAILVTLVALLPASWVTPQFGRATG
FT                   GHVNLVDPDGSLWRGSATLLLAPGADRSASTLLPGRVEWRTQFWPLFAGRVRMRLRQTD
FT                   AMPDGVTLDATLRGAVLSAGSMAVPASLLAGLGTPFNTLDLQGDVRLDWTDWRLFGKDA
FT                   FGQLTVTITDMSSRVSRVKPLGSYRAVLEARGANSTLDLSTSKGPLMMSGQGNFGATGA
FT                   SFRGTASAEPEQRDNLAGLLNLLGHPIGNGAVSLIYGDAAR"
FT   gene            complement(20494..22110)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20494..22110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0020"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, outer membrane factor
FT                   lipoprotein, NodT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02321;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89735.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQVPHPRARRALSAAVAAATAVLLAGCAVGPDYHRPDAAIPAAY
FT                   KEAPPGWKLAQPADRADRGPWWSIYDDAQLNALIDKLNASNQTVAQYAAAYRQARALVA
FT                   EARASYFPTLGLTASESRASSALSSGTASRGTTRTVGNTYSVGLDASWEPDLWGKVSRT
FT                   VGAQKAGEAAAAADLANARLSAQATLAQTYFQLRAADATQKLLDDTVESYRKSLQLTQN
FT                   QYAQGVAARADVIQAQTQLQSAQAAAIDNGIARAQYEHAIATLVGEPAPTFSLPPMPLT
FT                   AEPPAMPIDVPSAILERRPDVAAAERRAAAANEQIGVAIAAFFPTLTLSASGGFQSSVW
FT                   SQLFTLPARFWSVGPQLAATLFDAGLRAAQTEAARATYDQDVAAYRAAVLSAFQDVEDN
FT                   LASQRILEQEIVVQRQAVESAQHSLDITLNQYKAGTVGYLNVLTAQTTAFSARQKLAAL
FT                   SGQRMVSSVGLVKALGGGWDGSQIARETGGMQAPAAPAGASAPAAMPAAAVAPAARPAA
FT                   VVAAAGPDTQARRPRATPAAQ"
FT   gene            complement(22332..22604)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22332..22604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0021"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPN5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89744.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFLKQAAGALRRNLSDTARHTLSGPHRGWKIALYAALLIVPGGS
FT                   LAALGFAWFDQRRHRAAGMRAASAQEPSAPMLCLAATHGEPVRCS"
FT   gene            22797..23294
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        22797..23294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0022"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91354.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMSGLYDPEHIELESSLGYYLTKARQALVERLDRALGPLELTAQ
FT                   QISVILLLARGYARTPFELSRKLSYDSGSMTRMLDRLEKKGFVVRARSESDRRVIELAL
FT                   TERGAHAARALPALIATELNAQLEGFSADELALLTDLLRRFIANAPGAADAACAEPPPD
FT                   QR"
FT   gene            23442..25004
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        23442..25004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0023"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA subfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92226.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATAPASPSRSAEPAPLSGGTLALLTIGLALGTFMEVLDTSIAN
FT                   VAVPTISGSLGVATSEGTWVISSYSVASAIAVPLTGWLARRVGEVRLFTLSVLAFTIAS
FT                   ALCGLAENFETLIAFRLLQGLVSGPMVPLSQTILMRSYPPAKRGLALGLWAMTVIVAPI
FT                   FGPLLGGWISDNYTWPWIFYINLPIGVFSAACAFFLLRGRETKTTKQRIDAIGLALLVI
FT                   GVSCLQMMLDLGKDRDWFNSTFITSLALIAVVSLAFMLVWESTEKEPVVDLSLFKDRNF
FT                   ALGAMIISFGFMAFFGSVVIFPLWLQTVMGYTAGLAGLATAPVGILALVLSPMIGRNMH
FT                   RLDLRMVASFAFVVFAVVSIWNSMFTLDVPFNHVILPRLVQGIGVACFFVPMTTITLSS
FT                   IPDERLASASGLSNFLRTLSGAIGTAVSSTFWENDAIYHHARLAESVNVYAQSTLDYQG
FT                   ALARLGVMGDVSTAQINQIVTQQGFMMATNDFFHISALAFVALAALVWVTKPKKGAGPA
FT                   IGH"
FT   gene            complement(25064..25987)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25064..25987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0024"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89459.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRALRYFVEVVRQQSFTVAAEQMHVTQPTISKMVKALEDEIGS
FT                   PLLLRDGRQMVLTDAGRIVYQRGQDVLAAQAQLQAELNDLGTLGRGELTIGIPPLGGSL
FT                   FTPAIAAFKERYPRIELKLFEQGARMIEEALVAGELELGGVLEPVDPAVFDVLPMVRAP
FT                   LWLVAPHASRWDGDATVPLADLADEPFVFYAESLALHDAVLDACRKVGFTPQIVSRSGH
FT                   WDFMAALVHAGVGIALLPEPYCRRLDTARFTCRPIVEPEITWAVAIGWLKRGYLSHAAR
FT                   AWLDVARETGPVDPGDDLAFGSLRAR"
FT   gene            26127..26597
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        26127..26597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0025"
FT                   /product="LrgA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90153.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRISATAATATRPTTAAPARVGRAARVALQTAALGALWAAIDWT
FT                   VRAFGVPVPSGVVGLAVLLALLLSGRVAPGWVKDGANWLLSDMLLFFIPATVAAVQYGG
FT                   LFKADGWRLALVVVAGTTFVMLSVAIAVDVAAGFERRLAVMRVRAGRRRARA"
FT   gene            26666..27388
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        26666..27388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0026"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, LrgB family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91315.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPDLSFLTAPSSAAISAGCFALTIALYFASKRLYACRKTLFFS
FT                   PLVLVPAVLVAFVALTGIPYAVYFRDTRWLMWLLGPATIAFAVPIYEYRELMKRHWFSL
FT                   AVGVVVGIAVAICGSLLLSKLLHLSPELQRSLVTRSVSTPFALAVSDRIHAPRDLTALF
FT                   VIATGICGMLVGEFVLALVPLRSRLARGALFGAAAHAVGTAKAREIGSEEGVVSSLTMM
FT                   IAGVAMVLIAPLLTLLPI"
FT   gene            complement(27877..28116)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27877..28116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0027"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88911.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGRASAANGDRRRRARPGAGGAAREARRRGLAARLKGPEDDGR
FT                   ARRREPENRAERAAQPAVMGEASTGPLRAGGGTE"
FT   gene            28217..28714
FT                   /gene="fliL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        28217..28714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0028"
FT                   /product="flagellar basal body-associated protein FliL"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90043.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTANPTVDKPASSGKLKRLVLFLLIGIVAAAAAAGGTYFMLSK
FT                   EGAHSAAPSAPAPLAVPAFFPLEPLTVNLLSDDGIQHYLRVGLSLKLTDPKAQEYLTQH
FT                   MPELRSRILLALSNKHPEQLATLEGKHALADELKTLIEQPTQPGNQSARVDDVLFTEFV
FT                   VQ"
FT   gene            28737..29735
FT                   /gene="fliM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        28737..29735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0029"
FT                   /product="flagellar motor switch protein FliM"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01052;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02154; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90621.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHEEFMSQEEVDALLKGVTGEDDSADEPAEASGIRPYNIATQER
FT                   IVRGRMPGLEIINDRFARLLRIGIFNFMRRTAEISVSQVKVQKYSEFTRNLPIPTNLNL
FT                   VHVKPLRGTSLFVFDPNLVFFVVDNLFGGDGRFHTRVEGRDFTATEQRIIGKLLNLVFE
FT                   HYASAWKSVRPLQFEFVRSEMHTQFANVATPNEIVIVTQFSIEFGPTGGTLHICMPYSM
FT                   IEPIRDVLSSPIQGEALEVDRRWVRVLSQQVQSAEVELVADLAEVPTTFEKILNLRTGD
FT                   VLPLDITDSITAKVDGVPVMECGYGIFNGQYALRVQRMISASDTMKEGGYD"
FT   gene            29728..30225
FT                   /gene="fliN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        29728..30225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0030"
FT                   /product="flagellar motor switch protein FliN"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01052;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91885.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELNSTPEADGIDEPAFADTAMSAAAAGNAAGAAPQEEMAMDDW
FT                   AAALAEQNQQPIETGATGAGVFRPLSKATASSTHNDIDLILDIPVKMTVELGRTKIAIR
FT                   NLLQLAQGSVVELDGLAGEPMDVLVNGCLIAQGEVVVVNDKFGIRLTDIITPSERIRKL
FT                   NR"
FT   gene            30222..30887
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        30222..30887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0031"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthesis protein FliO"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04347;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90131.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPRFAPLAARAVPVCVPAFLSPRRAAERAPRGRRRAPAALAVLA
FT                   SGTAALPASAADMNAVNHAASLASGVVVGSAAPSLGVGAVLQTLVGLAVVIGLVFGCAW
FT                   LARRFGLQPQRRGGALKIVASVAVGGKESATVVEIGDTWLVLGVAPGNVRLLHTLPAGS
FT                   AGVIGAPAGGGLTRSPGAPGGTAMSGPLPEGASFGARFRDAMLGEAAKRFKRDGGKDR"
FT   gene            30889..31719
FT                   /gene="fliP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        30889..31719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0032"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthetic protein FliP"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00813;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90239.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRLRFVAPRADAAACAPSDSRSMKTACLRGAARWLPAILIGLAP
FT                   ALACAQAAGLPAFNSAPGPNGGTTYSLSVQTMLLLTMLSFLPAMLLMMTSFTRIIIVLS
FT                   LLRQAIGTASTPPNQVLVGLALFLTLFVMSPVLDRAYNDAYKPFSEGTLQMDQAVQRGT
FT                   APFKAFMLKQTRETDLALFAKISKAAPMQGPEDVPLSLLVPAFVTSELKTGFQIGFTIF
FT                   IPFLIIDMVVASVLMSMGMMMVSPATVSLPFKLMLFVLVDGWQLLIGSLAQSFT"
FT   gene            31745..32017
FT                   /gene="fliQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        31745..32017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0033"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthetic protein FliQ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01313;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91759.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPENVMTLAHQAMYIGLLLAAPLLLVALAVGLVVSLFQAATQIN
FT                   EATLSFIPKLLAVAATMVIAGPWMLSTMIDYLRETLLRVATLGAG"
FT   gene            32136..32918
FT                   /gene="fliR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        32136..32918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0034"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthetic protein FliR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01311;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92486.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSVTYAQLNGWLTAFLWPFVRMLALVAIAPVTGHRSTPVRVKIG
FT                   LAGFMALVVAPTLPPMPVATVFSAQGVWIIVNQFLIGAALGFTMQIVFAAIEAAGDIIG
FT                   LSMGLGFATFFDPHSSGATPVMGRFLNAVAILAFLAFDGHLQVFAALVDSFRLVPVSAD
FT                   LLRAAGWQTLVAFGAAIFEMGLLLALPVVAALLIANLALGILNRAAPQIGIFQVGFPVT
FT                   MLVGLLLVQLMAPNLIPFVGRLFDTGVDFVGRVAAGMH"
FT   gene            complement(33238..33666)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33238..33666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0035"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00376;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89335.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNLDIAEVAQRSGVPASALRYYEEKGLIASTGRRGLRRTFDARV
FT                   LERLALIALGRAAGFSLDEVASMFDAQGRPNIDRALLVAKADELDGAIRRLTSMRDGLR
FT                   HAAACTAPSYMECPKFRRILRAASDARRARKKAPPPGG"
FT   gene            33748..34623
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        33748..34623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0036"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05175;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08241; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90192.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTDRNDNGQAAHWNGRAGRAWADAQPMLDRMFEPFAQRLVEAA
FT                   RTGRRVLDVGCGAGATTLAVAQRLGERGRCVGVDVSRPLIAAARARAERGGVPASFVHA
FT                   DAQTHAFVPASFDTIISRFGVMFFENAVDAFANLLRAATSDASLAFVAWRTAAENPFMT
FT                   TAERAAAPLVPNLPARQPDAPGQFFFGDARRIETVLAQSGWCGIDVRPIDVECTLPERE
FT                   LIGHFSRLGPLGQLFGDLDDATRARVVDTVRAAFAPYVHGAEVRFTAACWLVGARAPAK
FT                   WSKRKEAAGV"
FT   gene            34616..35137
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        34616..35137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0037"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92019.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDALAFAGCALAIGVGATAVMDAWALVRKRCFGVPPLDYALVGR
FT                   WLGHLARARVRHAPIAASPRVPGERAIGWAAHYLIGVAFAALLLALRGVGWAGEPTLAP
FT                   ALAVGIGSVAAPLFVMQPAMGAGIAASRTPRPGAARFHSIVAHAVFGAGLYGAGCAANR
FT                   LGVPALLGIG"
FT   gene            35295..36308
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        35295..36308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0038"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92232.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTTLRALSLAAVAAGLSFGFAAQPAFADDGGKITIMVGGITKLI
FT                   YLPARLTQELGYFKAEGLDVELQSQPAGVDAENELLAGAVQGVVGFYDHTIDLQSKGKD
FT                   VKAIAVLGQVPGEVEMVSTKAAGAIKSMADVKGKTLGVTGLGSSTSFLTQYLAQQHGIA
FT                   ANQYTMLPVGADASFIAAVKQGRIDAGMTTEPTVSVLEKNGDAKVLVDLRTLDGTRAAL
FT                   GGTYPAASLYVQSAWADTHKAQAAKLAHAFARTMQFIHTHSAEEIAAKMPADYQKDKAL
FT                   YVSALKASLPMYTPDGRMPADGPATVLKVLSAFNPSVKGKHIDLSKTYTNDFVSAK"
FT   gene            36392..37189
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        36392..37189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0039"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89328.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPHVSAHAPAIEFRNVSCRFISPDGRATVALHDFTMSVARGEFV
FT                   AVVGPTGCGKSTTLNLITGLLKPVSGEVRVMGKPVDGIDPRIGFVFQADAVFPWRTVID
FT                   NVAAGPLFRGRSKESAYAQAEEWIRRVGLAKFAKHYPHQLSGGMRKRVALAQTFINQPE
FT                   ILLMDEPFSALDMQTRTLMQDELLQLWSANKGSVVFVTHDLEEAIALADRVFVLTSRPA
FT                   TLKRVYEIDLPRPRVTSEVRYEPRFIEISKDIWHDLREEVQIG"
FT   gene            37217..38065
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        37217..38065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0040"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90530.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPTPLGTLTSLEDEERAAQRRLRRRRQLIVGLRIAVLVAVLGG
FT                   WEIAARLKWIDPFFFSMPSLIAAQIQDWFVNGTSQGPLLLQVWVTLEETIAGFLIGSVA
FT                   GIFCGIVLGRNKLLADVFGLYIQIANSIPRVVLGSVFVIALGLGMASKIALAVVMVFFV
FT                   VFGNAFQGVREADRYLIANAQILGASRRQITTSVVIPSALSWILASLHVSFGFALVGAV
FT                   VGEFLGSKQGIGLLISTAQGAFNASGVFAAMIVLAVVALAADFLLTRLEKRLLKWRPAA
FT                   F"
FT   gene            38143..39522
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        38143..39522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0041"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSLRGRLLWWLLLPLAVFVAIAGAMSYDTARKTADLVQDGALV
FT                   ASARVIAEDVDWEGGALVANVPPAALELFASPAQDHVYYKVRTGGGRLLAGNPDLDGPA
FT                   APAASGAQPVLFDTALGGLAIRAVAYTRELYNAGNTETVTVVVGKTQTSRQMMIAAIWH
FT                   PQLWRLALMLALAMALVYLGLTFELRPLMKLKEDVADRGPMELEPIRTERLHFELRPIV
FT                   DAINQCIARLNLHAATQRRFIADAAHQLRTPIAVIDTQIQCARQRENGDAALAALLASM
FT                   QRSSRRMADVTDKLLLLAHAEAASPARLAARVDIAAVVSGVLEEAIVLAERRRIDLGAE
FT                   LDDDLQVAGSESLLSALLMNLVDNAVRYAHEGGRVTVSARRDGDAVVLEVVDDGPGIPA
FT                   EARPHVFKRFYRVARDEEGTGLGLAIVEEIAQSHGGAVSLATGPGNRGVRMTVRLPAYR
FT                   N"
FT   gene            39533..40210
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        39533..40210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0042"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88737.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLLVEDNAELAHWIVDLLRGEGFGVDSAPDGESADTVLKAQRY
FT                   DALLLDMRLPGMSGKELLARLRRRGDNVPVLMLTAHGSVDDKVDCFSAGADDYVVKPFE
FT                   SRELVARIRALIRRQCGVGATQLACGDLVYLFATREFQCGGAPLALRRREHAILETLML
FT                   QQGKTVSKARLMDSVYGLDDEPSADAIDIYIHRLRKHLSGSLAQIITLRGLGYILRTQD
FT                   AAE"
FT   gene            complement(40377..40544)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40377..40544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0043"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89349.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFQDRPLRYRVDRHSFVVRSVGCADAARCASNGHAIVVGAILRG
FT                   AFAPATRISG"
FT   gene            40500..41660
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        40500..41660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0044"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane porin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91610.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNTISEGTILKRQYLALSIATAACAAPQAHAQSSVQLYGLIDL
FT                   SVPTYRSHANAKGDHVIGMGLGGEPWFSGSRWGLKGAEDIGGGTKVIFRLESEYTVADG
FT                   NMEDPGQIFDRDAWVGVENDTFGKLTAGFQNTIARDAAAIYGDPYGSAKLTTEEGGWTN
FT                   ANNFKQMIFYAAGATGTRYNNGLAWKKLFGNGIFASAGYAFSNSTSFGQNSTYQVALGY
FT                   NGGPFNVSGFFSHVNHAGYANKSFSVGGNYTFDIFRVNAGYFRYLGDQGALGQRQDNAW
FT                   TVSFKVAPKGALDYELGYQQMRVHNAAYNSDGNVPNANIGDFSLTSGVGNGFKETLYGS
FT                   VFYHLSKRTELYLAGDYMRLHGGYTVASTHGATNQLELTTGIRTRF"
FT   gene            41696..41878
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        41696..41878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0045"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90743.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPFALPAPPACSVFPAFFAAPARSPARRGVRRPGSCRAFCLPRP
FT                   FVDEPRGTPSNSAAP"
FT   gene            42115..44148
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        42115..44148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0046"
FT                   /product="type III DNA modification methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89250.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLMGRMMQKLDAASPEAQSADLVAANVERLKALFPDVVTEGPDG
FT                   ASVNLDALAALVGASAAAAADADEKYGLNWHGKRRARRLALTPSTGTLRPCPRESAGWA
FT                   STRNLMIEGENLEVLKLLQKSYAGRVKLVYIDPPYNTGKDFVYPDNFTDSLRHYLELTG
FT                   QTTGGKRVTSHTDASGRFHTDWLNMIYPRLKLARDLLTEDGVIAVHIDEHEQHALVLVM
FT                   REIFGEDNELGVAVWDKRNPKGDARGIAYQHESIVLFARDAERLFERAPLKRPKRNAQR
FT                   MLGAAREAVAGAATIADANAAYRGWVKSQTTLSGGEAMYDRISADGRVYRLVSMAWPNK
FT                   KKAPDDYFVPLVHPVTGKPCPVPERGWRNPPATMRALIDKGLVEFGADETTQPQRIYFL
FT                   DENMYENVPSVLPFGGSDDALMKSLGIPFDQPKPVEFAASIIGWCTDGDDLIVDFFGGS
FT                   GTTAHAVMALNAADGGHRRYVLVQLPEPLDADSKDQKAAADFCAAQRVPLNLAELTKER
FT                   LRRAAARIAAEHPGTRADLGFRVFRLDSTNVSEWDPRGDDIQQSLFAAVEHIKPNRSEE
FT                   DLLYELMLKLGLDLCAPIDARMIAGKAVYVIDGAIVACFDAHIDRASTDALGEGIVGLI
FT                   AEAADAREVTCVFRDSGFADDVAKVNLSAILEQHGVKRIRSL"
FT   gene            44189..47218
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        44189..47218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0047"
FT                   /product="Type III restriction enzyme, res subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90419.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLHFESDLDYQLEAIEAVCDLFRGQEACRAEFSVTAQAARRRAG
FT                   PQISLGMAESGLGVGNRLTLDAHTFAENLARVQVRNGLPPSGAPSSNDFTVEMETGTGK
FT                   TYVYLRTIFELHRRFDFTKFVIVVPSVAIKEGVHKTLQITEQHFRRLYAGVPFDYFVYD
FT                   SAKLGEVRSFASKSIVQIMIVTVAAINKKDVNTLYKDSEHTGGEKPIDLIRATHPIVIV
FT                   DEPQSVDGGLEGRGKEALDAMRPLCTLRYSATHADKYQMLYRLDAIDAYERKLVKQIEI
FT                   ASATVEDAHNKPFVRVISIGSRRGAIAARVELDVATAAGDVERQTVSVSDGDDLERVAR
FT                   RAVYANFSIGEIHAARGAEYLVLRYPGGDAFLSVGDAYGDVDTHAIQREMIRRTIREHL
FT                   DKELRLTPLGVKVLSLFFVDAVDKYRKYDRHGQPFKGDYALLFEDEYRRAAKLPEYRAL
FT                   FDGVDAGLAAEAVHDGYFSIDKKGGWTDTSDRSAGSRENAERAYGLIMKDKERLLSFDT
FT                   PLKFIFSHSALKEGWDNPNVFQICTLRDIHSERERRQTIGRGLRLAVNQRGERVRGFDV
FT                   NTLTVIAGESYEQFAENLQKEIEADTGIRFGIVETHQFAALPVPADDGSVQPLGVERSA
FT                   ALWMHLRDAGYLDARGRVQDTLRAALKLRALPLPDEFDALRALIVDMLRKLAGRLDVRN
FT                   ADERRHIALRRDAHGKAVYLGDAFRALWDRIRHRTTYRVNFDNARLIERCVAALKAAPA
FT                   VTRARLQWRKADIAIDASGVEATETEDAGAIAIDEGEVELPDLLTELQDRTQLTRRTIA
FT                   KVLIESGRLDEFPLNPQRFIALVAAALERCKRDALVDGIEYRLLGEAHVHALSLFESEP
FT                   LTGYLSSMRRGAAKSIHEDVPCDTPAERAFVESLEQDDAVRLYAKLPGWFKIPTPLGSY
FT                   SPDWAVLIAEGDGPRLYFVVESKSGVADGDLRADERRRVQCGAAHFRALEAVADNPARY
FT                   VRARRADDLPTAAADARDAA"
FT   gene            47459..47611
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        47459..47611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0048"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89090.1"
FT                   /translation="MRERSGAARGRRTRRLVRRRVAIANRPVRTLPHARRISPRRAFHF
FT                   DIHNV"
FT   gene            47756..48856
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        47756..48856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0049"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane porin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91968.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFAVAAAGLAVATGAHASDGSVTLFGLIDAGVSYVSNEGGKRN
FT                   VYFDDGIAVPNLWGLRGTEDLGGGAKAIFELTSQYALGNGAALPTPGSMFSRTALVGLW
FT                   SERLGSVTLGQQYDFMTDSLTFGSFDGAFRYGGLYNFRQGPFSKLGIPDNPTGSFDFDR
FT                   LAGSSRVPNSVKYTSANLNGLVFGLMYGFGNQAGGGLAANSTVSAGLKYETGSFALGAA
FT                   YVEVKYPQMNNGHDGLRNWGLGARYALSAFDLNLLYTNTRNTLTGAAIDVIQAGVRYVG
FT                   APWTIGANYEYMKGNAQLDRNYAHQVTAAAQYALSKRTSAYVETVYQYAGGSAGAHAWI
FT                   NGVMGPDAQSSSRSQFLARIGMLTRF"
FT   gene            49256..50215
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        49256..50215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0050"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="This functional annotation is a direct result of
FT                   community participation in a Pathema-Burkholderia
FT                   annotation jamboree: http://pathema.jcvi.org.; identified
FT                   by similarity to SP:Q47129; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91481.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNGRFFTTAGESPAFRGRAWGRVVTQYFGGLDACCDGDDAFDAQ
FT                   LSQYEIGPMRVFTITAPAHRIVRPAAALHDHGSDFFKLILQLSGVSEIEQRGKTFRLHS
FT                   GDWSLYDPRVPYSIANLTHVEQLAIQIPRKQLGGFAVPDLHTSDVREFELKGLFSLLSS
FT                   FLVSLSEQLPSLPGTTGTALSETILGLIVSTLTAQRDAQGEHVALPAVLRMRVKQYIHG
FT                   HLADADLSIDRIARELRCSKRYLHRIFEEEGVTIDRYIWSSRLERCKDALDNARAAKPA
FT                   ISEIAFSWGFSSSAHFCRSFKQRYGMTPREFVRRRAWP"
FT   gene            complement(50338..51069)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50338..51069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0051"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91676.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLEVKNLVVHRANKPVLHGVSLAVTPGRVTALVGANGAGKSTLV
FT                   MSIAGALPATSGDVLLGGAPLGALRPEAVRRLGVAVVPEGHHVLGDLTVRDNLRAAGAF
FT                   LSARRLNGAIDRALAIFPELEPKLDARANDLSGGQKQMVCVSQALIGEPHTLLIDELSL
FT                   GLAPTVTKRLAQTVARIANDGVAVLLIEQFTTIALALSTNAYVLERGRVAFAGSAQTLR
FT                   ERPEILHGSYLASKGSGANAA"
FT   gene            complement(51054..51452)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51054..51452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0052"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89543.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRDAKRRIGRPASNRRSCTSAGASARANDARTACGARAGPAVRR
FT                   RPAIGGAVARRRDAVGAASAVDVFAARRARSIASGAAFAPLPSARRTRSRRPARAAMHE
FT                   PPASALARGPARAPHPLRQGVRRSCSSK"
FT   gene            complement(51442..52164)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51442..52164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0053"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91260.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEISNLTVQFGGTRVLDALDAKLAAPICGLIGPNGAGKTTLLNV
FT                   LSGFLRPRAGSVALDGRALLALSVAERVRAGVRRTFQTEQIVEDLSVHDNVLALAEHVM
FT                   PALAARDDTRRALELVGLADVAHAQGAALNLYQRRMLELGKALVGAPRLLLLDEPGAGL
FT                   NETEAARLADVIVRIPECVGAQVLLIDHDVDLIDAVCEATLVLDFGKRLALGPTRAVLD
FT                   DPLVRSAYLGQAFDEHEA"
FT   gene            complement(52161..53210)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52161..53210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0054"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92619.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPLAFAAPPRDAAARAKPAGARLALVATLGTLAAIALVVPAVA
FT                   DAYWIKTLTSALTVSIAAAGVALLYRQLGLVCLSQHALLGVGGWIALRLAHLGAPFELC
FT                   VLAGAAGGSAIGMIAGLPALRLRGLYLALVTLMMAGGFQVVVSAIGFPDGGGGFTGHLS
FT                   FGARQMMARPLVGQSDAAYFRYVAAWAALAFALIELHRRSKAGRSWALIRRGEMPALAA
FT                   GVNVVFYQTWAFGLAGLLAGLSGGLLAGSVGQLDGRAFAASESVLLFALSVVGGVYHWF
FT                   GALITGLLLRAVPALLTDFGVNGYLAMIFFGAALLHALVTAPAGIAGQLAGLASRVGRA
FT                   FRARDGGAR"
FT   gene            complement(53207..54085)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53207..54085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0055"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90046.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIDFVPYLISGLGVGAVYALSGVGLVVLYRASGVLNFAFGATG
FT                   ALGAYVAAACLDADYPQALAWGAAVAASTAASLVYGLVLAPRLAARERVVRSVATLGFA
FT                   LVLLGFCEWYWGDTPRRLVLPTDSEALDFGDVRFTYTRVVGLALACAMMAAIGVVLART
FT                   RLGLHMRALSNDRHLSGVLGIRVLSVDAAAWAISGVFAGITGLLLANLVRLQAAVLTFL
FT                   VIPAFAAAIVGRLASLPATVAAGVAIGLAEALAITVPGFAPYRSATPFLIALVAMLFIG
FT                   SPSSGRAANES"
FT   gene            complement(54090..55349)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54090..55349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0056"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90143.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLSLNMKRALAGACIGAAGFLAQQAALAQSCGLANGKPATGAP
FT                   IPIGAIVGKTGPDDFSSSARAAAAYFKCVNANGGINGRPVQYLVEDDQWNPETASQVAS
FT                   KLVRDRKVLALAGNASFVECGANAKFYEQENVIAIAGVGVPRECYFARNYAPLNMGPRL
FT                   SMTEAALYAKQQYKATRMVCIAPNIPSLGAWSCEGPALWGKRNGVSVDTIVMDPDSADP
FT                   TSVVLQAASKNPQAILLGLPKGLMVPILSAAEQQNLGRRIHFVSAASGYDLGVPKAIGP
FT                   YWKGNFDVNLEFQPLDAQTPDNRNWLAVMDKYGDRKDPRDTFSQAGYLAARLVTDTLLK
FT                   LPANQLDRAHVTAALREVKDFRSDILCGPFYVGAGERHNANNAGRMAQSTGTGWKTVST
FT                   CQAVDDPQLADIRAAEKKMH"
FT   gene            complement(55566..57071)
FT                   /gene="feaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55566..57071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="feaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0057"
FT                   /product="phenylacetaldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.39"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90932.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLAALSTQHQRQSGFLARRQFGNWIDGRAAEPRSGCYLPVVDPA
FT                   TEMTIAEVAASDARDVDAAVAAARRAFDSGDWPRMRPASREKLLHQLAERLERYADELA
FT                   ALETLETGKLIGVARAIDVLGGAEYVRYMAGWATKLEGSTLDTSIAAPAGAEYFAYTRR
FT                   EAVGVVGAIVPWNFPLAIALWKVATALACGCTVVLKPSEETPLTALRLGELAQEAGLPD
FT                   GVLNIVTGAGAEAGAALAAHPGIDKITFTGSVGVGRAIGHAAVERMARFTLELGGKSPL
FT                   IVLDDADPDFAAHGAAQGIFFNQGQVCTAGSRVYVQKRLFERVVAGIAAAAEAMKIGSG
FT                   FDPNTQIGPLVSKRHFERVLGHVDAAKEEGATLVTGGTRALDGGYFVKPTVFVDAAPAM
FT                   RIVREEVFGPVVTVTPFDTVDDAVRLANDTDFGLAASVWSQNLSHVHRVVPRLKAGIVW
FT                   VNTHNMLDPNLPFGGFKQSGYGRELGRAALEQFTELKSVCIAH"
FT   gene            complement(57126..57518)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57126..57518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0058"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92034.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTPYQIVADHYAASDRRDPAAMMADIAPTIEWTEMAGFPCAGTY
FT                   RSADEIVRNVFRRLGEEWDGYTFALDALHDAGDTVIGIGRYSGIYRRTGKSFACRVAHV
FT                   WRVDAGKIVRFEQFTDTLLVAQAMQP"
FT   gene            complement(57529..58338)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57529..58338)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0059"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88702.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKPQDWKNYEDFAAGIDTNRLPATDALVGRALTFELPGGAFAA
FT                   NFVDGQTLSWRRGETGGTDWYEAIEVAPDTFFVDVTFKSRPAEALTLVFNTATRRALGI
FT                   LSRIRSRDEAGAAPRVAQDFLVGTIAGGQADAGVSGILGIAGAEPAETRDLIGTRTLNV
FT                   YSPNHTYEHTYLSSTRYCWQCLVGEQRGHGDVDLATTYKFADDLYVFTFREFLIPVASV
FT                   FVFNFAAGRSTGKFLGETGDGAIANRPAGSFIRKLSQAVYPDDAQPI"
FT   gene            complement(58384..59181)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58384..59181)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0060"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89765.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTFNDKVALITGGGTGIGAAVARKFVEAGGRVVLLGRRREPLDA
FT                   VAKPLGAAAIAVAGDAADAHDVRRALDDARAAFGRVDVLVANAGGHGVGSALDTDDASW
FT                   AQSTRVNLDTAFVCARELLPELIERRGSIVILSSLAGHFAGPNVIGYVTTKHALIGLTR
FT                   SLARDYGRAGVRVNAVCPGWVRTAMADEQMDALRDAHGLATREDAYRLVTRDVPLGRPA
FT                   QPDEVADTVLYLASPYASMVTGTSLLVDGGASAVDLPTIEFAR"
FT   gene            complement(59266..60936)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59266..60936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0061"
FT                   /product="GMC oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00732;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90465.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAANQNGSTEFDYIVIGGGSAGCVVTHRLVSAGHRVLLLEAGPP
FT                   DNSFFVHTPATFVRVIGTKRTWVYETEPQAHAAGRRMYVPQGRTLGGGSSVNAMVYIRG
FT                   TPADYDGWRDAGCDGWGWDDVLPFFRRAEHNHRLAGPLHGVDGPLHVSDSRFRHPLSHA
FT                   FVQGAQEFGLPYNDDFNGASQAGVGFYQTTTFEGRRGSTAATYLAAVKRDPLLTTETDA
FT                   FVTRIVFENGAAVGVRYQARDGEERIARARAEIVLCAGALASPKLLMLSGVGPAEQLLQ
FT                   HGIPVVHDSPEVGLNFQDHLEVSLYGRAREPVSLAGQDRGLNALRHGIQYTLFHTGLLT
FT                   SNVVESGGFVDTANGGRPDVQFHVLPVLVGDVGREPLAGHGISINPCFLRPKSRGTVRL
FT                   RSADPHAPILFDGNFLSHPDDFAALMRGLSLAREIMRMPSMSKAIAGEMLPTDGGRVDL
FT                   DAYVRSHAKTVYHPSGTCRMGGDPDSVVDAQLRVRGVGGLRICDASVMPSLVSGNTNAP
FT                   TIMIAERCAEFMLSPALAPTARAGASTPQAAPQDASHAR"
FT   gene            61663..62004
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        61663..62004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0062"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, PadR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89565.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQLKKGALDMCVLAMLARRDSYAYELVSTLAETMEISEGTIYP
FT                   LMRRLQAEAWVTTYLVESTSGPSRKYYSITDAGRASLRQMEDEWRSFVDEVNGVLALHG
FT                   TRADGEERQ"
FT   gene            62001..63188
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        62001..63188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0063"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89170.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQDAFIQRLRQALGSLPKRDVDEIVADYREYIGDALSAGRTEED
FT                   VIAALGEPEKLARELKAQANFRQWEERRSFGNLMRVVGSIAGLGLLHLVLLVPFLLYML
FT                   VLTLGYVFFGALTVAGLVTLVAFGSHYVFGTPVPGVLPFGGGAAQLGAAGASGKADGKA
FT                   ATDGKAAQTGKIAQDPKSASAAAADALNDAKELRVEGERYVLDLHDGSRVSIVTRKGVI
FT                   DARKQGGKLSIDATGDGARELLTTGKGDTLGIARADVIALDLKSTNGDQMTVANTGGSV
FT                   PGVNVPGIAGGNVQMTPDGRGGMNLSVTNGENSVSIVGGRITVDNGKQHVSVAAPAGFA
FT                   LGGIAFGYGLAMLPIGIVGLLVCVWLTRVTWRALGRYVRRRIDAVSAKLERERAN"
FT   gene            63268..63387
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        63268..63387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0064"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92489.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQCQEISRGCEEASLAAMFDGSAVARVQRLVDNPRFG"
FT   gene            complement(63532..63837)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63532..63837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0065"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90942.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSSRTRASDVAATRSASLRAVDPISARRFLVSRTAVDSLRRAR
FT                   DSYSNRRGFGVQSKIHSQAVDNLGINHRSNCAPPKLFFTAGGNSLSVQKVARSTGR"
FT   gene            complement(63861..64847)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63861..64847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0066"
FT                   /product="fatty acid desaturase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90058.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDRIRIRDLFTRDEIRALTARSNWRGAWAVGSTWAVIALAFAGL
FT                   AYARAHFPAWGFALALAAGMTIIAGRQLCLGILQHDAAHGTLFRTRWANDVLVDWLCAR
FT                   PIWNALHKYRPYHLMHHATTSSRADPDLSLVAGLPTTRASLARKCLRDLSGVTGVKFLI
FT                   GRALMDAGVLQWSLTNDIRRLPQTGRRWWDYPRAFLRAAAGMLITNAILLGALWASGHP
FT                   WLYGVWVLAYVTPFPLFIRIRSMAEHACLETSDDPLRNTRTTHAGWLARATVAPIRVNY
FT                   HVEHHLMASVPYFRLPKMHRMLRARGCVARPPSYWQVLRTVSAKTAA"
FT   gene            complement(64877..65713)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64877..65713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0067"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07848;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90166.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPTARHLILDLLVAKDGEPLQVREAIIACRLFGLTENSVRVAL
FT                   ARLAAESLVEGAERGSYRLGPSAVELSEELTAWRTVESRLRRWSGAYLMVSCISLGRVD
FT                   RTALARRERALEMLGFREWDKSLYVRPDNIAGNVDSVRRRLTKLGVEPAAAVFVAMGFD
FT                   APQEARIRALWDGDALSDTYRTLGAQLEDWLARAPELDLDVAAREAFLLGGKAIRQVVF
FT                   DPLLPEPFVDVAARAAFIECARRYVGAGHRIWRALLDSEHPSAPGAARDAIVGHLH"
FT   gene            complement(66153..67382)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66153..67382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0068"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91150.1"
FT                   /translation="MASPGDESRGASVPTAGCLRYLSKSGTICVDPKRHFLVMKKPLRG
FT                   TGRPGVAILLPPRLLGGYVFLTQELLLLAGTMKARSLDVVNSRLFDIAILSHDGRPVPT
FT                   IGGLDVPATAALSDADAHEVVIVPAQFMPDAQIGALERVFIDWLERRYAAGALVVGLNA
FT                   APLLAKAGLLDGRGATGLPSERTLFARHFPAVRYTPSKPLVVDGRLITVSGINPAVDAC
FT                   AYVIDYCFGAGVSQRLLRVALTQSLPSYEHMAVWAAQYKRHGDAPVLAVQDSVERALAH
FT                   PPTLAELAARAAMSERTLSRRFAAATGLTLRRYVAALRVELAAFLLRTSRMTLEHIADE
FT                   CGFASASALSHAFLAGQGCSPIQYRNRHRPDARPDARREPAGGGGTGGTGGTAAGSGEG
FT                   AASSGGRAGK"
FT   gene            67381..68517
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        67381..68517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0069"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00441;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02770; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02771; match to protein family HMM PF08028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92310.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRTIFAEEHEQFRESVRRFIESEVMPHHERWEEQGYVDRDVWT
FT                   KAAAAGYHCASMPEAYGGVGADIRYSVVLFEEIARAGASGLGFGLHSEIVAPYILHYGS
FT                   DALKARYLPKLASAEMIGAIAMTEPGAGSDLQGVRTTAVRDGDHYVLNGSKIFITNGWH
FT                   ADVVIVVARTTPEGGSKGTSLFVVDTGMAGFSKGKRLKKVGMKAQDTSELFFDGVRVPA
FT                   GNLLGEENRGFVYLMQELPWERLQIAISAIASAEAALAWTLDYTRERRAFGRAVIDFQT
FT                   SRHALAELKSEIQIGRVFVDKCIELQLAGKLDAATASMAKYWTTDLQFKVIDRCVQLHG
FT                   GYGYMWEYPIARAWADSRVQQIYGGTNEIMKELIARTL"
FT   gene            complement(68565..68789)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68565..68789)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89386"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89386.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRATHGATPRTAARSPSRFAWRANARADRGGRTASGWRATPCHA
FT                   ARAHANRTAASCAAREPLASITPPPALEP"
FT   gene            68772..68918
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        68772..68918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0071"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90268.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRAGHRGGAERQAESHGSLRRARANAERLVEPRLRPRSSAASRR
FT                   RTG"
FT   gene            69172..70377
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        69172..70377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0072"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00108;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02803; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91482.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAYIFDAVRTPRGKGKKDGSLHGVTPLALAATALRAIRDRNGLD
FT                   TRAVDDVVLGCVEPVGEQGACIGRIAVLAAGYAETTAGVQINRFCASGLEACNMAAAQV
FT                   MSGQSEMAIGGGVESMSRVPMGSSGGAWPVDPAIAIPSYFVPQGVSADTIATKWGYSRA
FT                   DVDAYAAESHRRAHAAAQAGWFARSIVPVRDANGLTILDHDETIRPQTTPETLATLKPS
FT                   FAELGEMYGFDAVIRQRYPELERIEHVHHAGNSSGIVDGASAVLIGSLEAGKRAGLAPR
FT                   ARIRSFASIGSEPSIMLTGPAYAAQKALERAGMRAADIDLYELNEAFASVVLRFMDAMA
FT                   IAHDRINVNGGAIAMGHPLGATGAMILGTLLDELERRGAATGLATLCVGAGMGTATIIE
FT                   RI"
FT   gene            70390..72513
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        70390..72513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0073"
FT                   /product="putative 3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00378;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00725; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91422.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDYTLDDDGIATLSWNLPARSQNVLNGESCEAFFAAAARALQDA
FT                   AVKGMLVTSAKPDFIAGGDLEWLQASDSAETLFARTCELHRALRALETGGKPVAIAMPG
FT                   SALGGGLEIALAGHYRVAADNPKARFGLPEVTLGLLPGGGGTQRLPRLVGVQASLPLLL
FT                   EGKRLKAADALAAGILHAVVPAGEEIAAARAWLLDASRRTATQPWDAKGFRIPGGALTH
FT                   PSVQQVFMAANALARQKTYGNYPAVASILSCVYEGLLTDLDTGLKTEARYFVKAVLSPE
FT                   AKAMIRTLFFGMNEANKLAARPAGVPTQRYRKVGVLGAGMMGAGIAYVSAKAGLDVVLI
FT                   DTGEEAAARGKDYSRKLVDKQVQRGRLAREKADALLAKIVPTTDFARLDGAQLVIEAVF
FT                   EDRAIKADVTRRSEAVLAPDALFASNTSTLPITGLAQASARPANFIGLHFFSPVDKMPL
FT                   VEVIVGRDTSEATLARALDYVKTIGMTPIVVNDSRGFYTSRVFSTYVLEGLAMLAEGVA
FT                   PALIENAGLLAGMPVGPLALTDEVSSELIHKITRQTRADLGDAYVARPGEDVAARMVEL
FT                   GRLGRKAGLGYYDYPASGGKKALWPGLAQEFPLAAEQPDVAALIERLVTVQAVETARCL
FT                   EERVLTTARDADVGAILGWGFPAFRGGPASYIHGVGVDAFVATCDRLAARHGARFAAPA
FT                   LLREMAAQGRSFY"
FT   gene            72510..72653
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        72510..72653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0074"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92607.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGASTRAASAARRASGRARRRVACLASHRDASSHARGGVVYRI
FT                   AL"
FT   gene            72919..74052
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        72919..74052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0075"
FT                   /product="CAIB/BAIF family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88701.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPLHGIRIVEIAGIGPAPFCGMLLADMGADVILVERTAGRDGDP
FT                   LDLGRRAIFNRGKRSLALDLKQPEAVGAVLRLVEHADALIEGMRPGVMERLGLGPDTCF
FT                   ARNPKLVYGRMTGWGQDGPLAHAAGHDINYIGLSGALWYAGQPGDAPFAPPTLVGDLGG
FT                   GALYLAMGVLAGIVDARLRGKGQIVDAAIVDGSANLMNLLLSIHAAGFMPMARGQGLLD
FT                   GPHWYGSYRCACGGYVSVGALEPQFYALLVDKLGLADDDDFRNPYDASRWPRLRERLAE
FT                   IFASRPRAHWVELMEGTDACFAPVLSPAEAQSHPHLAARGVYAQRDGILQAAPAPRFSG
FT                   SPNAQPGAVPKRGADSAAILREAGFAEDEIAALAAKE"
FT   gene            complement(74129..74695)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74129..74695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0076"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89836.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTIRAWLALTFVASIACLIATTPAARAAPAGKALTFDGVAFFQR
FT                   DAAGNRLEYTPKGEDDLSAWRTMITLVRYPEATTADGLASIADSVLRLYKQNGAMILKV
FT                   DAVPAARGKPAEYFISVAFPTRDFIEAVFTRIALVDGSGAAAIYSHREYGRAVGNEVSA
FT                   WIEKNGAAKEHALKQWNPLPTVGGK"
FT   gene            complement(74801..74956)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74801..74956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0077"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89862"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89862.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIRCIRIGRRQLQSHGGGGGGAGGPPVCGRTRAADSQAMNAPRF
FT                   TAPYSR"
FT   gene            complement(75043..75528)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75043..75528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0078"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPU2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90947.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQSLIMNRLILRCTTALIGSGAFVCACAQTYDGTTAPIDTSDC
FT                   RAITGQADIDGAMQQVVGRACLQSDGTWRLVQNPDGSVPWYPLAAYPYPDPWYWGAPFF
FT                   VGAGTTFVFVDRFHHFHRFHRFHPMTPGHVGPPAGGGVHHGPSRSGGMGGWGGTARH"
FT   gene            75535..76503
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        75535..76503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0079"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89515.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMCGRPAYVAPPGVIDWRGRAMPRVCERAGAQRVNERARGGIPC
FT                   AIFRVRSCMRDSGEQERAAHAMSDRRAGQGAAAQTACASRAFGVFRVRVRDRLVSAYIE
FT                   RGCRCRRASRRPCAARMHTPARPMRARRANCTRRGICVELSRRLIVSRICPTIRFAWLV
FT                   AAIRIPLIKTEGTMPYVSTHYSNNASAPVGRWTCAPTSKLAPFDKAPTGSVTSGVDLCG
FT                   QCVSYVKRVCPTLPLTGQWRKGAPVKGNATIVAGTVIATFNAAGKYDGHAAIYVSQTKD
FT                   GGILVYDQFVTPPTPQPVRQRRLRWGAHGRSNNGDNFYVVE"
FT   gene            76490..76858
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        76490..76858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0080"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90405.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWSKAACALFALSFLGCAGASGTAGSIDAGTQVCPVRAQSPLQY
FT                   VDVFDGAPSDLATLIPDDAGERTGHWELGYVYDAGRYVTIRCKYADGRTKDVRLAERVK
FT                   RCDYRIDGKKTLQVTCAK"
FT   gene            77081..77242
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        77081..77242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0082"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPU5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88848.1"
FT                   /translation="MDELDELDEHNAYIARRGSLAGFVVEGILGAIAFASTYVVALPGS
FT                   IARHACGA"
FT   gene            complement(77239..77517)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77239..77517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0081"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92605.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRDALARGYIDAAPPAGGGAASGFRRAAGVSRIKPADRPPHARG
FT                   KPIAQTAHEGRAFPPMRSPANGVHRRRPCRRRARRTRAARAPRGTAI"
FT   gene            complement(77544..78302)
FT                   /gene="prtR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77544..78302)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prtR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0083"
FT                   /product="transmembrane regulator PrtR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPU7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88782.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPPDEHDLHAYVDGRLDADARTAVKRWLALHPARAEQVRRWRQ
FT                   DAQQLRAALDSVPTPAPTRTLDPAVLRARRAGRARARLAMAASLVLCVALGAIGGWQAH
FT                   GWSGAPAAPMSDAVAAYKLMVVDRSARVDVAQKQPGELQAWVARALGAAARLPDLSSAG
FT                   FTPVGGRLFATERGAAAMVLYEDAAGRTLSFYIRPPESANRLLAAGERADGALLARYGS
FT                   ARGFNYAVVGRADSVGEAAVARALEVEGRS"
FT   gene            complement(78299..78814)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78299..78814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0084"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04545; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08281; match to protein family HMM TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89729.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSADLDDPLRELLPRLRRFALWLTRDVHSADDLVQSTLERALSR
FT                   WSTRRDASALRSWLFTILYRQFVDATRRAKRYAWLLGRIKDDDEPQWPSAEDHALARSM
FT                   LDAFSRLSTEQRSLLLLVAVEGFSYQEVAELLDIPIGTVMSRLSRARQALRALGDGEIS
FT                   APSLRLMK"
FT   gene            78975..80060
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        78975..80060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0085"
FT                   /product="putative catalase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91120.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHPSTPPGDGPSRGFWRWALIGGAVAAVAATFGYVGGWLAPHRL
FT                   TPQRLVDALQRNGGLHPGYRRNHAKGVCVTGYFEGNGAASAYSTAPFFAAVRTPVVGRF
FT                   ALPGGNPYAPDSSVPIRSLALRLSAPDGEQWRTGMNSMPVFPVATPRAFYEQTVAGRPD
FT                   PRTGKPDPAKLKAFFDAHPETAAFRAWMKTAKPSASYVTETYYSLNAFYLVDAAGRRQA
FT                   VRWRVAPERMADAGESAKAGDPNVLREDLARRIGSGPQRWHLLLTLAEPGDPVDDATRA
FT                   WPATRTTIDAGTLVLDRVEAQDSGPCRDVNYDPTILPDGIRASGDPLLAARSAAYADSY
FT                   LRRTSEEAGMPGAAHPLSEKR"
FT   gene            80057..80584
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        80057..80584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0086"
FT                   /product="putative [Ni] hydrogenase, b-type cytochrome
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92102.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKTTFSPLARLLHWVMAAMIVSMLFVGAGMVTTVSGRHAALVAM
FT                   HKPLGVAVLVLACVRVVVRLSSRPPALPADLPGWQKFAAHGSHLVLYALMIAMPLVGWA
FT                   MLSAGGYPVTLGGGVRLPSIVPADAVWFAWLRHAHRWLAYLFFATFLAHFAAALYHGMI
FT                   RRDGVLRAMVGR"
FT   gene            81137..82036
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        81137..82036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0087"
FT                   /product="methionine sulfoxide reductase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025579"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91480.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVGKSIRVYLADATVTGIRYAELMNWTGHAIACPRTRLNELSNW
FT                   QEASKPGVYFLFEGRFGDSKPLAYIGESENVLQRLANHDRDKDFWNEVVIFTSKDENLT
FT                   KAHIKYLESSLVALSKNADRYQLENGNTPPESSLPRADRDAMVEFVENIRMVLGILGYQ
FT                   ILELILPSRTPVPAEDNAPMAAPGIPHITDLTFSVNGLLAFGAMTDEGFVLKKGSQLSQ
FT                   TNTLSVPGRVALIKERLFKDGLVAADGDRFVATTDILLTSSTYAAAIVAGTSRSGPQSW
FT                   KTRDGRTLKELEDALVQR"
FT   gene            82233..82385
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        82233..82385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0088"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92603.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSKFTEEQIAYALKQAELGTPVAEVCRKMGISDATFYIYGLLP
FT                   IANGG"
FT   gene            82644..82907
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        82644..82907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0089"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88668.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFTEQQIIGFLKEAEAGMPVKELCRKHGFSDASFYTWRAKFG
FT                   GMEVSEARRLKDLEVENARLKKLLAEAMLDMEALKVVVKGKP"
FT   gene            82931..83092
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        82931..83092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0090"
FT                   /product="A, transposase OrfB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89790"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89790.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIREKVNISERRACRLVGLSRSVLHYDAKPDHENEVLAALTCP
FT                   GIFGPVET"
FT   gene            83097..83387
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        83097..83387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0091"
FT                   /product="transposase A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89544.1"
FT                   /translation="MASNGEKEVMKKSRFTEEQMVTILREADKAPVAEVAKKHGVSEQT
FT                   IYNWRQHFGGLEAADVKRLKQLEQENARLKKMLAERDLELDVMKEINAKKW"
FT   gene            83381..84235
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        83381..84235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0092"
FT                   /product="transposase B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88699.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSAPARRQQVTYAKARGLSERRACALMSVARSALHYESTLAVRD
FT                   APVLAAMSILSAQYPRYGYRRIQIFLERQGHPMSADRAWRLWRLAGLQVPRKRPRRRVS
FT                   VQRPRPQPATAARHVWAYDFVFDACANGQQLKCLTVIDEYTRECLAIDVAGSIRSGRVI
FT                   EVLSQLVSLHGAPRYLRSDNGPEFVSRATLKWAAQNGMDMALSDPGKPWQNGADESFNG
FT                   KFRDECLSLEWFRTRTEAKVVIEQWRRHYNAIRPHSSLAYLTPDEFKQRYCSTEATEAV
FT                   LQD"
FT   gene            complement(84389..85225)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84389..85225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0093"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPV7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91074.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFRAGAARHDLPVLLVTFSQTKMSNADPIRKRYFDDVELADTA
FT                   TDWLFYVGAVLSVLSLLLDKSAYPRIYDWVQVGFLIDAVVLFVLGQVSRLYLTPRAEDK
FT                   RRQDFFGRAFDVSLSHEVTDGYYNNDARDPNRKLAAQLLENSLFSKTIALSMARFERIK
FT                   LLVYAVLWLVCVINRQSDLGVILAASQVVFSEQLVSRWLRLEWLRMRFEKTYDDVYRLF
FT                   QSRPAASTFAAMALDSLTSYEAAKSTAGITLSSGTFDKLNPSISNEWTSIKALLKL"
FT   gene            complement(85693..86940)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85693..86940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0094"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89959.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTPQRRSTFSHRAATQFFHLADTIARSHEPTSTQLLALESSYIS
FT                   TAEYLAESDEFAGLTTNIHGHGSRALGTLLRPSDESREGFDIDLVARLDQRAMLRYGGD
FT                   GGPGLLLNHLHAVLSRYASAHGLKIKRWERCVTLEYASGMFADITPVVDDPLSWAPYGD
FT                   THGRVPDRQLRTYEPTNPRGLTRSFARAASIVPVFTAVEHLTFAADSVRKSISPLPKAD
FT                   EVFERLLSRLVQLLKLHRNVAFGKATGHEDFAPSSVFITTLAAAAYVDLAPKPHSTPLD
FT                   LLLDIVEAMPRYFTRERDFGGREVWYLQNPSSPYDNLASSMNMRERQGAFDEWHARICR
FT                   DLRRLVDMIEANAGLDAVVRIVLAVFGERARAEILKDDRARREAGRKAGRVAIMGGSAA
FT                   PSSVIAKSKPHTFYGD"
FT   gene            87362..87685
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        87362..87685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0095"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89368.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLGEKIRTLRKRQGLTLDQLALQVSASKSSIWELENKEKARPS
FT                   ADRIDAIARALGVTSAYLLDDTQTEPSRKVADEAFFRKYEQLDEPVKKQLQDILEVLDR
FT                   KRD"
FT   gene            87678..88547
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        87678..88547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0096"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92303.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQPLSPQREAMKLVQLWRAVHGAAFPIRAGELAIEWSRQVSPA
FT                   RPIGEVLVQDLDGFEGGLFWLPKRKEWVILHAPNEDIPGRANFTIGHEFGHYVLHRTRE
FT                   DAFRCSQGATLGLAAKAIEREADLFASYLLMPIDDFRDKVKGKHITLDVLGECAARYGV
FT                   SLTAAILKWIDFTEQSAIIVFAREGMLHWWKGSASAKKFGFNHLHEGMELPMQSLVMQP
FT                   RSETFDADSRDGIEHERGIWFPDTRTREMVVISDRYDMSISLLMLEGATWDAGDDELLA
FT                   PLTGTPSF"
FT   gene            88777..91245
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        88777..91245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0097"
FT                   /product="putative type I restriction-modification system,
FT                   M subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.72"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02384;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90708.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLTLSQLERHLFKAADILRGKMDASEFKEYIFGMLFLKRCSDVF
FT                   DQRREQVIRNELAAGKSEFEAQTSADLKRWYGESFYVPPRSRWEYLMNEAHNDVGGFLN
FT                   RALGGLENNNSSLSEVLEHIDFSRKVGQAKIPDIKLRQLITHFSLYRLRNEDFEFPDLL
FT                   GAAYEYLIREFADSAGKKGGEFYTPRSVVRMMVRLLKPQQNHSIYDPCVGSGGMLILSK
FT                   EYIDEHGQDGSRAELYGQEANGTVWSIAKMNMLLHGIATADLRNDDTLSEPQHVEGGEL
FT                   MRFDRVLSNPPFSINWGTTDTDRTGQTVWSPKFRAERFKYGEVALGSKKADLMFLQHMV
FT                   AVLRDGGQLATVMPHGVLFRGGEEGAIRKAMIEADLVEAVIGLPANLFYGTGIPACILV
FT                   LRQRLGNATGKPVGRQGKVLFINADREYFEGRAQNYLLPEHIEKIVSTFDAFAEVPCFS
FT                   AIVSIATLRENDYNLNIRLYADNAPPPEPQNVRAHLVGGIPKSEVKSKASLFTAHGLDV
FT                   GALLVSRGNTGKDAEYMEFRPEVADYQSIKTLIERHAGVVARESSLWETFNAWWNDHSP
FT                   RIRALATGHGFVAVRSDLLESFSAALEPLGMLDRFEVQGIIAGFWDSAKYEFQTLMARG
FT                   AKGVVDAWRTSVLTALDDEKSKDNPHEHKLVKFLMADFIEELAEMDAKKAELDARIKSA
FT                   TEANPDSDEEEAGNDSEPAVDDEQINEWKRELANVKKQLKAKEQGFVRRLNSAVDALDE
FT                   AKCASLLLTILRNDMHTIIERYVGVHRKQVVAAFESWWDKYRVTLVEIEDKRDAAAKAV
FT                   QEFLRGLGYV"
FT   gene            91595..92542
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        91595..92542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0098"
FT                   /product=": Restriction endonuclease S subunits"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89827.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAVTAQAVRNAVGSSYPALNDSDVRRFLIFAAPYREQEKIAEI
FT                   LDTLDTAIRETVVIIAKLKLVKRGLLHDLLTRGIDNNGELRPPPSEAPDLYIQSSLGWM
FT                   PKEWEVVRLESVLSELGQGWSPDCPAESAGANEWGILKTTSIVWDGYNENENKRLPISL
FT                   KPRPALEVASGDILITRAGPMNRVGVVAHVFGTRKKLMISDKMYRLRLLKSEVSAYFAL
FT                   ALASTYAQDAISRTISGMAESQTNISQSVIRNLAIFRPKATEQGEIVERVRILDERLAG
FT                   EALSLHKLQKQKSGLVDDLLLGRVRVTPLFPQTQ"
FT   gene            92566..95835
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        92566..95835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0099"
FT                   /product="type I site-specific deoxyribonuclease HsdR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04313;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04851; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90501.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWELEEVEQPFVLQLKQLEWTHIQGDIDNPSISGRTSFAEVIQE
FT                   GVLREQLHSLNLGPSGEPWLDDARVSEAVASLTRLGTHRLMESNQKATELLIRGVTVPG
FT                   LSGWDGGRSQTIHYIDWEHPGRNEFTVVSQFRVDCPPGYNSAKAFIVPDLVLLVNGIPL
FT                   VVVECKSPSIPEPLAEAINQLRRYTNQRHADREVDDNEGNETLFHTNQLLIATSFDEAR
FT                   VGTIGAAFRHYTAWKTVVPHTEAEVAAGLDKQQLSAQERLIAGLLDKRTLLDVIRHFIL
FT                   FMEADGQTVKALCRYQQYRAVTHAIHRLRTGKTRLEDGEHDRRGGIIWHTQGSGKSLTM
FT                   VFLVRKLRTDPKLRRFKVVIVTDRTDLEKQLSGTASLTDEIVERATSANGLRRLLSVHG
FT                   PGLVFGMIQKQRGDDTSSESDSADDRPNSHAPQIAEPINEDDTILVLVDEAHRSQAGDL
FT                   HSALQAGLPNAARIGFTGTPILMGEKKRTHEIFGDFIDRYTIREAEADGAIVPILYEGR
FT                   TAHGAVKDGANLDELFEDLFRDHTAEELETIRQKYATKGHIFEAPALIADKARDMLRHY
FT                   VTNILPNGFKAQVVAYSRLAVVRYYEALLAARDELLAQAEALSPEDKALDEESLCSRPR
FT                   DVKAQLQAWRYRETLQALEFAPVFSGSNNDDPAWKQWTDSSAQEQRIERFKKPLFHADA
FT                   GKTDPLAFLIVKSMLLTGFDAPIEGVMYLDRPIREAELLQTIARVNRTGYGKRFGIVVD
FT                   YFGLAHHLKQALAVYAAGDIEGALQSLKDELPVLRDRHIRVVDLFRQRGIENLADHEAC
FT                   VEALQDERLRAEFTVKFKQFLELLDVVLPRPEGLPFSPDAKLLAFIYARARNRYRDTPV
FT                   LGKDIGAKVRKLIDDHVLSMGVDPKIPPVSLTDAEFATKVAREPNDRAKASEMEHAIRA
FT                   HIREHMDQDPVTYRKLSERLRDLLERLGEQWNELAAALQGLIDQIQSGRVAHDDRLPDL
FT                   PEHYGPFMRLMVDATVGEERLTEAERQRLVDLAVEVVDMIAAELTPNFWRPTRRPAQDA
FT                   LSSRIFELLMRSRLLPAPQIEALVDKLMELARANHAQLVSV"
FT   gene            95832..96527
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        95832..96527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0100"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89597.2"
FT                   /translation="MKTLSVNDLRFQVRRSAARRSLEITVDRDGDLILSAPPEVDESAL
FT                   RDFVLRKRMWVYKQLARREALSREVRRKEFTDGEGFLYLGRSYRLRLVPELDVAVKLQS
FT                   GRFLMPKRLIAEGRQHLIRWYCDRGTRWLSDKVVEYAARMEVNPASVRVQDLGYRWGSC
FT                   GKGARLYFHWKTILLPARIAEYVVVHEMAHLHEPHHTPEFWRRVERTMPDFERRRTWLA
FT                   EHGVEIEGI"
FT   gene            complement(97271..99739)
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97271..99739)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0101"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00204;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00986; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01751; match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89755.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQHNSQPENSYGASSIQILEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGDTSDGTGLH
FT                   HLVFEVLDNSIDEALAGYCNDIHVTIHADNSISVTDNGRGIPTDVKLNDKHEPKRSAAE
FT                   IVMTELHAGGKFDQNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSCVNALSSWLRLIVRRDGKKHFMEFHRGIAQ
FT                   NRVLEERDGEQVSPMQVIGETENRGTEVHFMADPTIFGTVEYHYDILAKRIRELSFLNN
FT                   GVRIRLTDLRSGKEDDFAFAGGVKGFVEYINKTKSVLHPTIFHINGEKDSVGVEVAMQW
FT                   NDSYNENVLCFTNNIPQRDGGTHLTGLRAAMTRVINKYIADNEIAKKAKVETTGDDMRE
FT                   GLSCVLSVKVPEPKFSSQTKDKLVSSEVRAPVEEVVAKALEEFLLETPNDAKIICGKIV
FT                   EAARARDAARKAREMTRRKGVLDGVGLPGKLADCQEKDPAKSEIYIVEGDSAGGSAKQG
FT                   RDRKFQAILPLRGKVLNVEKARYDKLLSSEQIVTLVTALGCGIGKDDYNLDKLRYHRII
FT                   IMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLTFFYRQMPEMIERGYVYIAQPPLYKVKAGRDERYLKDDTELN
FT                   AHMLRLALQGSELVPTENGTPISGDALGELARSYLLARGVVERLSRLYDPAALEAVMDG
FT                   VAIDLSSEASTEASAKALAAMLSDDSKTEVRVVPAYDAVREQRSLRVERTHHGNVRVSV
FT                   IDEEFQHTADYQQLVNTANTFKGLIGAGAAIKRGERSSNVTDFKEAMKWLMADAERNLS
FT                   KQRYKGLGEMNPEQLWETTMDPAVRRLLRVQIEDAIAADGIFTTLMGDEVEPRRAFIEN
FT                   NALRAGNIDV"
FT   gene            complement(99928..101031)
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99928..101031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0102"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00712;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02767; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02768; match to protein family HMM TIGR00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88676.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLVKTERDTLLRPLQTVSGIVERRHTLPILANLLITKNGPDVSF
FT                   LSTDLELQITTRADFGVGGDQVATTVAARKLLDILRAMPDGQVTLSLADKRLTVQSGKS
FT                   RFALQTLAADEFPTVAQSKDFGASLAVPQKAFRQLLGMVYFAMAQQDIRYYLNGMLLVV
FT                   DGDSLMAVATDGHRLAFSSMKIEGSFGRQEVIVPRKTILELQRLLEDIDDTVKIDIAQT
FT                   QAKFTFGQVELVSKLVEGKFPDFQRVIPKAHKNTFEIGREELQRSLQRAAILTSDKFKG
FT                   VRCIIAPGQLKIMSTNADQEEAQEELEIAYQGDTVDIGFNVTYLLDVLANLKVDTVQVS
FT                   LGDASSSALITVPENDEFKYVVMPMRI"
FT   gene            complement(101194..102795)
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101194..102795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0103"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P03004; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00308; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF08299; match to protein family HMM TIGR00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NPW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89077.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFWQHCSALLERELTPQQYVTWIKPLAPVAFDAAANTLSIAAP
FT                   NRFKLDWVKSQFSGRISDLARDFWNAPIEVQFVLDPKAGQRSPAGATPLAPRAPLPSAN
FT                   PAPVAPGPACAPAVDAHAPAPAGMNAATAAAVAAAQAAQAAQANAAALNADEAADLDLP
FT                   SLTAHEAAAGRRTWRPGAANANSEAADSMYERSKLNPVLTFDNFVTGKANQLARAAAIQ
FT                   VADNPGISYNPLFLYGGVGLGKTHLIHAIGNQLLLDKPGARIRYIHAEQYVSDVVKAYQ
FT                   RKAFDDFKRYYHSLDLLLIDDIQFFSGKSRTQEEFFYAFEALVANKAQVIITSDTYPKE
FT                   ISGIDDRLISRFDSGLTVAIEPPELEMRVAILMRKAQSEGVSLSEDVAFFVAKHLRSNV
FT                   RELEGALRKILAYSKFHGREITIELTKEALKDLLTVQNRQISVENIQKTVADFYNIKVA
FT                   DMYSKKRPANIARPRQIAMYLAKELTQKSLPEIGELFGGRDHTTVLHAVRKIADERGKD
FT                   AQLNHELHVLEQTLKG"
FT   gene            103241..103375
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        103241..103375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0104"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L34"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00468;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NPW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91822.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTYQPSVTRRKRTHGFRVRMKTAGGRKVINARRAKGRKRLAI"
FT   gene            103449..103859
FT                   /gene="rnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        103449..103859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0105"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease P protein component"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00825;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NPW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90142.1"
FT                   /translation="MQASAAFPKAARLLKTDEFSSVFRLRPWRRTAHFVIYGKPTGRDA
FT                   RLGLVIGKKYAARAVTRNLVKRLAREAFRTRRAEFAGWDILLRLHARFDKKAMPSAASA
FT                   PLAALCAGEIRELLDRAAREVARRNGAKPASE"
FT   gene            103939..104208
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        103939..104208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0106"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00278"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01809;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NPX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90113.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTVLIALLRFYKLAVSPLLGSRCRFYPSCSDYAREAIQYHGAAR
FT                   GTYLAARRLCRCHPFSAGGVDLVPPPNSDARNAPHEAEASSHRL"
FT   gene            104217..105893
FT                   /gene="oxaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        104217..105893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oxaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0107"
FT                   /product="membrane protein insertase, YidC/Oxa1 family"
FT                   /note="This functional annotation is a direct result of
FT                   community participation in a Pathema-Burkholderia
FT                   Annotation Jamboree: http://pathema.jcvi.org/.; identified
FT                   by match to protein family HMM PF02096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NPX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90629.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKRTVLWVIFFMSAVMLFDNWQRSHGRPSMFFPNVTQTNTASN
FT                   ATNGNGASGASAAAAANALPAAATGAAPATTAPAAQAQLVRFSTDVYNGEIDTRGGTLA
FT                   KLTLTKAGDGKQPDLSVTLFDHTANHTYLARTGLLGGDFPNHNDVYAQVAGPTSLAADQ
FT                   NTLKLSFESPVKGGVKVVKTYTFTRGSYVIGVDTKIENVGAAPVTPSVYMELVRDNSSV
FT                   ETPMFSHTFLGPAVYTDQKHFQKITFGDIDKNKADYVTSADNGWIAMVQHYFASAWIPQ
FT                   SGAKRDIYVEKIDPTLYRVGVKQPVAAIAPGQSADVSARLFAGPEEERMLEGIAPGLEL
FT                   VKDYGWVTIIAKPLFWLLEKIHGFVGNWGWAIVLLTLLIKAVFFPLSAASYKSMARMKE
FT                   ITPRMQALRERFKSDPQKMNAALMELYKTEKVNPFGGCLPVVIQIPVFISLYWVLLASV
FT                   EMRGAPWVLWIHDLSQRDPYFILPVLMAVSMFVQTKLNPTPPDPVQAKMMMFMPIAFSV
FT                   MFFFFPAGLVLYYVVNNVLSIAQQYYITRTLGGAAAKKKAS"
FT   gene            complement(106050..106469)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106050..106469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0108"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89771.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTHEEKAAFTERLKFALLRSPEKVTGATELALHFNLRHHGEHPV
FT                   SPQTAHKWLTGRTIPTPDKLHTLAEWLRVDLHWLHYGPPPSAARTTPQPLPRDEKYPPT
FT                   PETIELASKIEALSPHHRYLVQELIEQFYGDTSKR"
FT   gene            106341..106526
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        106341..106526
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0109"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89352.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAVMTQIEMQSEFRRAGHFFWTAQQGEFETFGERRFFFVCRHGQ
FT                   IVQFDRCQEDNQSGYV"
FT   gene            complement(106648..106782)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106648..106782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92503.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKETADILECRIVARPRNSIAQTTFQPAIFRNFLFILVALIN"
FT   gene            106807..108210
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        106807..108210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0111"
FT                   /product="tRNA modification GTPase TrmE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01926;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08477; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00450; match to protein family HMM TIGR00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NPX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91524.1"
FT                   /translation="MLATDSDPIVAIATASGRGGIGVVRLSLGRAGEAAARALSDALCG
FT                   ARLMPRHASYVPFLDGAGEPLDRGIALYFPAPHSYTGEHVIELQGHGGPIVLQLLLQRC
FT                   LDAGRAHGLRLAEPGEFTRRAFLNDKLDLAQAEAVADLIEASTEAAARSAGRSLDGAFS
FT                   RDIHALVDDVIALRMLVEATLDFPEEEIDFLEAADARGKLAHIRERLAHVLGDARQGAL
FT                   LREGLSVVLAGQPNVGKSSLLNALAGAELAIVTPIAGTTRDKVAQTIQIEGIPLHIIDT
FT                   AGLRETEDEVEKIGIARTWGEIERADVVLHLLDARSGLGPGDEAIAARFPDGVPVVRVL
FT                   NKTDLTGAPASVTRTGGGAARADVCEVRLSAKRGDGIDLLRGELLRIAGWQAGAESVYL
FT                   ARERHLIALRAAQAHLARAAEHAEQNAQALDLFAEELRLAQERLNSITGEFTSDDLLGV
FT                   IFSRFCIGK"
FT   gene            108379..109608
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        108379..109608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0112"
FT                   /product="site-specific recombinase, phage integrase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92508.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKISTPLNDTRIKALKPKAARYTVSDGGGLVLEVMTSGSKFWRY
FT                   RYSLHGKQQPVVTIGEYPAVSLTAARERARRYAEIVAGGVSPVADARKDRGAVKSLDTI
FT                   HEFAEYWIEQQMMGKSAEYLRTTRRALEKDIYPAIGGKSVSDVTPGDVLAICDRIKKRG
FT                   APKMALSTRNILKRIYEYAIARQLVMSNPAQAIVARFVATQASRDRVLSPNEIGRVLRA
FT                   VYASSIRRPLKLAIHLLVLTMVRKSELIEARWDEFDLDASIWRIPAERMKKDREHWVYL
FT                   APQAVAMLRELHATRTSHQYVFPSSRGADRPIAKSTLNQAVRALDMDVQHFVLHDFRRT
FT                   ASTHLHEMGQPSDAIEKALAHSIKGIKGVYNRAEYADERRRITALWADFVDAQIDEGRK
FT                   VVIGKFGSAA"
FT   gene            complement(110256..113108)
FT                   /gene="traC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110256..113108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0113"
FT                   /product="DNA primase TraC"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P27189; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF08707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89438.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFERASVALGYVPADDRDTWRQAGMALKAEFGEEGFTLWNEWS
FT                   QGAQNYNARDARDVWKSFKGGKITINTLFHLAKQGGFDPRAHRAKPVDPAERERQKAER
FT                   AAREAAELVELIEKQQAASALAESIWSAAEPAPAGHPYLVRKRIPADALRVYRGNLSIG
FT                   TAACDSALVIPARDADGTLRTLEFILTDGQKRYLPNGRKAGCFSLIGDAVSSVLLIGEG
FT                   YATCATLAAATGYPVAVAFDTGNLHAVATALRGQYPDARIVVCADDDHTTNGNPGVTKA
FT                   RAAADAVGGAVAVPDFGPNRPAAGTDFNDLAAHLGPDAVVVAVRAALTSAGSSDADRGK
FT                   ARSPVEKPAKRPKTARAQDGKSRFVVDDKGVWFHGFNNQGDPLPPHWVSTRIDVIAETR
FT                   NEMNSEWGYLLEFTDRDGILKRWAVPAGLFAGDGTELRRMLLDMGVKLGVTQIARTQIA
FT                   NYVQMAQPDERVRCVPRVGWHHGAFVLPDRVIGTGKEALIYQADTPIQSQFKERGTLDD
FT                   WQREVAAYCVGNSRLLFCVATAFAGPLLHFSGLQSGGFHLLGTTSKGKSTGGVIAASVF
FT                   GSPDYVRSWKATDNALEAVATQHSDALLILDEIGQVEPRLVGDVIYMLANESGKARASR
FT                   SGSAKPVLTWRLLFLSNGEKSVSALMAEGNKPMKGGIEVRLPAIPAEVGEMGVVEKLHG
FT                   FPTPAALIEHLERHAGIHYGTAGPAFIEWASSQAGELAEHLRIRVDELVGQWVPDGSHS
FT                   QVARVAKRFCLVAVAGELATAHGLTGWPQGEAVEAARRCFEGWLELRGGTGNSDEAEAV
FT                   RQVQHFLAAHGDNRFVWMNRAQDDHRPNVPHRAGFKQHVKRDERRTPIASDREYYAEFG
FT                   GKMSADDAESVETEYLIEAAVFRKDVCAGFDHKIVAKALMKRGVLMPRSDGYPYRHEYI
FT                   PGHGKFMVYRVLPSIFTLEL"
FT   gene            complement(113248..113589)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113248..113589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0114"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90607.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQYVRTAVIEGFDNAPPLDTNAPIELQFAVDLGAVCADAWLELK
FT                   GEVRLHDYAAFQVDAFVRELNASMHDNGDIDTHHVTVSGHAFVAGLMGRVQQHLFAALG
FT                   VTRYPRTTH"
FT   gene            complement(113586..113843)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113586..113843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0115"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89685.1"
FT                   /translation="MADALSIHMNDGRRIEFAGALALSHFVASRAMHLESLLLAFADDG
FT                   FTMFQEMNAGARLNLLWLVQGMASELRELAFAMTDIGDTQ"
FT   gene            complement(113836..114012)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113836..114012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0116"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90827"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90827.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQPTHAHSGRNVPLIHSIIRAALREAATADTYQTALDATGAALV
FT                   AIAALVRAEVRHG"
FT   gene            complement(114380..114859)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114380..114859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0117"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91998"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91998.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINLMQACECMSTQPSVNARRAWLDACAAFEDARVTCGNPDLLR
FT                   MAAFLERVATALWASDSRACHLAAIHATQIARLLVAPGTLSPASRIVLASDLEGASLDL
FT                   GDALDDASRPLADPTVQQIDAITGVLWSSGNDECARAAVRLQRIAVVLVESGLSA"
FT   gene            complement(114859..115029)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114859..115029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0118"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89152.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRETVRQRELEGRFPRASRLTQRCTVWSNRELHRWMADPLNYRA
FT                   VDAANQTTEGA"
FT   gene            complement(115252..115773)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115252..115773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0119"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90189.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDIIPRNVPVGEAMALLAGLLVKCIDEDDFRTAQELMKHELFNS
FT                   RTLEGVVLYARRKTESALLERIDALHEQIAERAEEHEISRAHLALLEAEQRERQEQAKL
FT                   ERQKAIKPAQAARLSKAKNTKIIEEFNRRRRNGEDFQGRNVCSDIAARFGVTADHVRKL
FT                   KRAWLAGLNR"
FT   gene            complement(116181..117122)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116181..117122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0120"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91352.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTLQKSVLEVPVDRPVEALTIALLRDVKHACAQLGAKFVLAGA
FT                   TARDILMWHLHDIRAPVATRDVDVAVCAVSWESHDALIELLVQTQRFRRHSKQQQKLLF
FT                   KRSAEDYEGELDIVPFGQIEGPPGEIHWPPDGDIVMTVLGFQEAVDTAQPVSIGEGLVV
FT                   PVVTLPAFVLLKLIAWKDRRLTKNTDSADLLFVLRNYIDAGNIERTYEQATDLLKAANF
FT                   DAGLAAAGLLGRDVRGLAYPDTRAALRALLQSADAYETLRLDLQARAAMLLGGFIDDSD
FT                   ALLAAFARELLTEENGSLNGTGPQVGSTGARA"
FT   gene            complement(118452..119285)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118452..119285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0121"
FT                   /product="Integrase core domain"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90057.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIREKVNISERRACRLVGLSRSVLHYDAKPDHENEVLAARLVK
FT                   LAHERRRFGYRRLHALVEREGTHANHKRIYRLYREAGLAVRRRRKRHGVMIEREQLALP
FT                   GAPNEVWSIDFVMDALSNGRRVKCLTVVDDFTKEAVDIVVDHGISGLYVARALDRAARF
FT                   RGYPKAVRTDQGPEFTSRALDQWAYANGVTLKLIQAGKPTQNAYIESFNGKFRDECLNE
FT                   HWFTTLAHARAVIAAWRQDYNEQRPHSALNYLAPSEFAAKHRATADAPAAFQELV"
FT   gene            complement(119309..119572)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119309..119572)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0122"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90211.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFTEQQIIGFLKEAEAGMPVKELCRKHGFSDASFYTWRAKFG
FT                   GMEVSEARRLKDLEVENARLKKLLAEAMLDMEALKVVVKGKP"
FT   gene            complement(119871..120605)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119871..120605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0123"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89311.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQDGTYGYEPALSEDDVRSGKATKPLVMMRYVGRRDGTYVLLLI
FT                   DPDNENYATRVTCQAPCNFAKLQTMSGTMVLKTETIRVAPNSLIGAMLDDALSGQLRPY
FT                   GQTVTMPRPTAVPSADIPAMASAQAAVQSTAQPADQSAPQDSSPQSDLQRTSFDCSKVG
FT                   SIPEYLICHDPELAASDRELANIYQQAKDAVPDKAAFAARTRRQWNFRQRNCRDKPCLV
FT                   SWYAYQKETLTKIAQTGDVNAQ"
FT   gene            121171..122328
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        121171..122328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0124"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92427.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIWKFFGLAAAVSVLLAGCGGGGDNSGQTGTLHVAMTDAPSCG
FT                   FDHIYVTVAKVRVNMSAQAGDNDSGWTDVALAAPQKVDLLSLTNGVLADLGRNALPAGQ
FT                   YQQVRLVLAQNQGNTLANSIVPTGGTEQPLATPSATQSGYKIITPFTVQPNTLVDLVLD
FT                   FNACKSIVQRGNGTYALKPVVTATPTVVSGAIDGYVSPTEAGATVYAEQNGHVIKGTLA
FT                   DSTGHFVLTPLVQSSTNGNYDIVITQNNVSTGIVRSVPVVVNTTTSVSTSSAPITLPAS
FT                   TMNMVSGTATASADAILRALQMVNSLPYEIASTNANLDTGAYALTLPTAAPIVGTYSGS
FT                   LPVAMSAAPSAAGQYTIEADAANGATQQQPANITAGSVSNVNFGF"
FT   gene            complement(122894..123064)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122894..123064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0125"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91498.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEQVILGVFLVLPLLIVAVLYSDELWQEHRLQHPRDEHTPHIDW
FT                   RHPWRILRRGH"
FT   gene            123226..123786
FT                   /gene="speG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        123226..123786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0126"
FT                   /product="diamine N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.57"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89640.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIQNEQHTLALRPLERQDLRFVHELNNDAKIMRYWFEEPYETFT
FT                   ELSQLYDQHVHDQRERRFVAFDSDGELVGLVELIELDYIHRRGEFQIIIAPNRQGRGFA
FT                   TRATRLAVEYAFKVLNLRKLYLIVDKSNVAAIRVYEKCGFKHEAELIEEFFGNGQYHNA
FT                   LRMCIFQRDYFAAQPGAELHARE"
FT   gene            123859..123978
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        123859..123978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0127"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88740.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMRLAFFLYSADQRISMRRRDIFRRLYVRCIKSMGGRL"
FT   gene            124272..124619
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        124272..124619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0129"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92313.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRTGLFLALAGGIVAFSVAQANGDASLKPQQEIQLTKNAWGCL
FT                   SKDNLDSVLNHERDGKAQAKQQYFDDYRCLSVPEGQRFRVVSVDKGDVQFVSAENSDQQ
FT                   GLWTDARFIKQ"
FT   gene            complement(124609..124776)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124609..124776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0128"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92095.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARRRAELPPPATASRGRKRKTARRAPGRSIPPWPGLPWPGRDS
FT                   IQPASARVTA"
FT   gene            124839..125393
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        124839..125393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0130"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92587.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKSTIYKAELQIADMDRHYYADHSLTVARHPSETDERMMVRIA
FT                   AFALFAHERLEFCKGLSDTDEPDLWQKDLTGAIEVWIDVGQPDERRIAKASGRAGRVNV
FT                   IAYGGRTSDIWWQGARGKVERLRNVQVTTLADGVAAALGGLAERTMRLQCTIQDGAAWL
FT                   SSATHDPVAIEWTTLKAREDA"
FT   gene            complement(125590..126006)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125590..126006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0131"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90719.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFHIHEIDHVVLRAADLAAMTRFYCDVLGCHVEKEQRELGLVQL
FT                   RAGRSLIDLLAVGAPIDRAGSGAPGKGRNMDHLCLRVEPFDAAALRTHLAAHGARPGDE
FT                   ARRYGADGYGPSLYLFDPEGNMVELKGPPEAVAP"
FT   gene            126408..127502
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        126408..127502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0132"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein Ada"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01035; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02805; match to protein family HMM PF02870;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91821.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPPYPTDDARWAALVARDVDADGAFCYAVKTTGVFCRPSCASR
FT                   LPRRENVSFFADTGAARAAGYRPCKRCRPEGLPRELDIVNRACAVLDAHRQDRFTLAQL
FT                   SDAVHVSPFHLQRLFKRVVGVSPRQYQAAQRGAALRDALQSGAAVTRAAVDAGFNSPSR
FT                   LYESVPRELGMSPSAFRRKGAGLKIDYATADTRLGVVLVAATSKGICKIAFGDAAAPLV
FT                   DELRTGFANAQIAESPERIAPFIAQIDAYLNGTRRRFELPLDLAATEFQQRVWDALRRI
FT                   PYGETRSYTQIAEALGAPRAVRAVASACASNPVALAIPCHRVVQKGGSLAGYRWGLPRK
FT                   AALLDAEAQRAAGESVESAVDHAA"
FT   gene            127526..128440
FT                   /gene="alkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        127526..128440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0133"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase 2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00730;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89347.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPDSVVLELPFKSPYDWPRVLRFFAGRAIPGVEAVGDGAYRRTV
FT                   DHHGAIGTLTVRKHPRKRCLVALVEGDAARHADAAFAARLSTMFDLQADPAAIGAHLAR
FT                   DAWFAPLVGAAPGLRVPGAWSGFELIVRAIVGQQVSVKAATTIVGRLVERAGERLAPHA
FT                   PGAIGWRFPEPAALAACDVSRIGMPGKRAAALQGVARAVASGDVPLDAYASDPAGVRAA
FT                   LLALPGIGPWTVEYVAMRAWRDADAWPATDLVLMQAIVARDPALDRPASQRLRADAWRP
FT                   WRAYAAMHLWNEIADRAGSARGG"
FT   gene            128599..130212
FT                   /gene="gshA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        128599..130212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gshA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0134"
FT                   /product="glutamate--cysteine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04262;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90237.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNNMTSRQTDLLQQRLAVLSTSPTREQLPDGLRGIEKESLRVTR
FT                   DGMIAFTPHPRALGSALTHPSLTTDYSEALVELITPAERDAATTLERLDELHRYVYASL
FT                   GDEMLWTDSMPGLLPADDEIPIADYGTSNIGRLKTVYRRGLAYRYGRTMQCIAGIHYNY
FT                   SLSEEVWRRLHAEEGSTAGIVDYQSERYLALIRNFRRTSWLLMYLFGASPALDAGFLRG
FT                   RAHKLDTFDAATLYRPHATSLRMSDLGYSNTTAQAALQADYNTLSGYLDALSKAVSEPY
FT                   PPYEAIGTHRDGEWIQINTNVLQIENEFYSTIRPKRVTYSGERPLHALASRGVQYIEVR
FT                   CLDIDPFEPTGIALDTARFLDAYLLVCALDESAPLTCDAYRESNANFGRVTMEGRKPGL
FT                   ELTRDGAAVPMRAWADEIFAQIEAAGRVLDDIRGDDTHARAIAAQRAKLDDPELTSSAR
FT                   VLRAMRENGQSFLEFARAQSAAHAAYFHGRPLDEAATRDARALAERSLAEQAELEGKNA
FT                   GSFDAFVAAYRAYTLNRFSV"
FT   gene            complement(130226..131674)
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130226..131674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0135"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor RpoD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00140;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04539; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04542; match to protein family HMM PF04545;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NPZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NPZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91004.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSARELRYEQGIDRLLELAGARDDTEYADVADEFASAPSSAFA
FT                   HDLGEPDSLDHQASDESAGAGSFGDKPTRPAHGDTDVDTDWRDDDAPPSGSNDAAPVDT
FT                   TASTDPLALFVRRMHAVPLLTHAQEIALAAEIEAGREQVLQALAEALDRLDLASLPADP
FT                   ALGRARAALQRARARGDEGARAFARARTAAYAALAAHGWPSAEVDAVRRAMRRLPTSPE
FT                   KSDAGAQRAFADGEARISAATARMAEANLRLVLSIARKYASRGLDLADLLQEGNLGLLR
FT                   AIEKFEHRRGFKFSTYATWWIRQAISRAIADRARTIRVPVHVGDEARRVRKAADRIERR
FT                   SGVSASLAELSEATGLPAERLRAVLTLPREPRSLNAPLGDDDQAEFGDIVEDTSTPSLF
FT                   DALAHGQMCDVVTSLLKTMSAQEADILRRRFGIGGDEPWSYEQIAARAGVSREQVRRIE
FT                   KRALQTLRVTAEACNAHDFLDVQP"
FT   gene            complement(131937..132485)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131937..132485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0136"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91986.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEAYARRALLLHLGSVLQILSRLEGAPDNQSIEALLAANGMLAD
FT                   VPLVEYVVQDMTVREFSARALRAFCLWPQLLLEDPLDCAALALPVRKHLFAGNDAGWKA
FT                   YAATLREVSPGFDTARSYAAEPHEAEFDLADERDAETGDGPVERDDEADDDGRLRERAA
FT                   ASVESATPAGAPVRRESYE"
FT   gene            132736..132873
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        132736..132873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0137"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91855.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPRRRAGPLPLATHRRRACRSMHLARRQAARFDRAVRIGMSFGR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(133053..133622)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133053..133622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0138"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88705.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIERYSKGLTVISLTTALWSLGLPVAPAAPASDARAQTPCGRGD
FT                   GMGPGMMGGGYGRGMMGGYGMGPGMMRGDGMGPGMMMGFGGWPSGLDLTSEQRAKINRI
FT                   QDDTRKAHWALMGDMMDQQAKLRDLYDAPKRDGAAIDETSRAIGSLRQKMIDASVDARK
FT                   KMEAVLTSKQLDKLRAYEKQADDMSW"
FT   gene            complement(133725..134693)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133725..134693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0139"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91519.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIDLLSALETFVCAVEEGSLSQAARRLAKTPSAVTKAIAGLEA
FT                   TLGVQLLERTTRRLALTESGRLYLATATDVLRRLADGARQLSERDDEPRGLLRVTAAHS
FT                   FGHAILAPLCAPFAQAFPRVRIELSLSDHYVDIVGEGFDLALRMGNYDLPSQIVKPIGS
FT                   NRGLPCASPGYLARRGRPTAPADLAQHDCVIYRHPTLANTWTFERGGVRARLEPKGPLV
FT                   TDDYGLALAAALDGAGVLPCPQWSVVDALEAGRLVPLLIDWRFESASFGEDRICAAYPS
FT                   SRRGSTKIRRLVERVQARLADSEARVAHVLGDALCADLARR"
FT   gene            134836..135930
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        134836..135930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0140"
FT                   /product="bacterial extracellular solute-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92434.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIAWLAAVLASLACAAARAADGNVLNIYNWAEYFAPDTIAGFE
FT                   KETGIKVRLDVYDSNEALQTKLTTGNSGYDLVFPSNDFLARQIQAGLYRKLDKSRLPNL
FT                   TNLDPAIVARAAEVDPGNQYSVPYMQGTFGLGLNVAKVKQALGGPLPANTLELIFNPAY
FT                   AAKLERCGIAFNDAGSEVFPLALRYIGRDPNTTDPRDYEAALDMMKKIRPTIRQFIATP
FT                   VMNDLATGDVCVVTGYSGAVLVAARRAAEAKNGQQIVYSLPSAGAPFWFDSMAIPKGAA
FT                   HADHALRFIDYILRPDVVAKISNKVMYPNPNRVATPLVDRRLTANPAIYPDAATMRTLW
FT                   VKRPMPPQAIRMQTRYWTRFKTGY"
FT   gene            135959..137071
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        135959..137071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0141"
FT                   /product="histone deacetylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89320.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPTGLLFDPAFLSHRQGDLVYVVPHGTLNLGEHFDSSLRLAYTK
FT                   QLLDAVGMTERLTRVAFARATDEQLLRVHRPEYLRQLAEACAVAGEQVVRLGDDAAGSA
FT                   STEDVARLAAGAACAAVDAVMTGPLRQAYALIRPSGHHAGADFAMGYCYYNNVAIAARH
FT                   AQAAHGVERVAIVDWDVHHGNGTQQTFYDDPSVLFVSLHEAANFPVDGGEARETGGGAG
FT                   AGYNANVPLPSGTGDAGYRHAFDELVLPLVEAFAPQLILVSAGQDANAFDPLGRMRVQR
FT                   DGFRHMARALRQAAGGACGGRIVMLQEGGYSLPYLPIATLGVLEGLVGWNAPFDDPHQF
FT                   VQYPLGEGERAAVKAARAALAPYWPTLHRS"
FT   gene            137082..137957
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        137082..137957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0142"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, carbon-nitrogen family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00795;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90243.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTTVAVTQMACDWNVDANLSRAERLVRDAAARGAQIVLLQELF
FT                   ETPYFCIDQHPAHLALAQPYEGHPWLMRFASLARELGVVLPVSFFERAGQTQFNSVAIF
FT                   DADGRALGIYRKTHIPDGPGYTEKYYFTPGDTGFRVWDTAYGRIGVGICWDQWFPECAR
FT                   AMALAGAELLLYPSAIGSEPHDASIDSRAHWRNAQRGHAAANLMPVAASNRVGVERGAS
FT                   GEIVFYGSSFIAGADGEMIVECDRHDEAIATAEFDLDALAYRRRGWGVFRDRRPECYRA
FT                   LSEGAADRVR"
FT   gene            complement(138094..138558)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138094..138558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0143"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91035.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFRPIKESDLGSTYDIRFPVTENRILPHQIHLLERDRVLEQLRS
FT                   GFGVLAIEGDAAVGYCTAAGLGGPGKRSWRTAPKHCHAGPRRLRERAALAAAAPMAARS
FT                   RPRGCVTCKAPSAERRSPSETSCASARTGRRAPFGRFSAFAAHRQAGRRH"
FT   gene            complement(138530..139111)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138530..139111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0144"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91993"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91993.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGVGSSNVKTSARAGARIWRGLFLKVVAAELVTFEHAEGAVVDA
FT                   RRRHDDNPPKTRCLSIHRLPRGQPPQYHIAKSANTDAAAISSGIPHTRCPNAARRMRPA
FT                   MHNGPRAEAAASSRAIYRPPAAAHSRARHRHLAKRPACRCEPVFSVSGRSEMNRLKRIL
FT                   NDQTIRENRASQARPREENHLDGVPPDKGK"
FT   gene            139035..140048
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        139035..140048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0145"
FT                   /product="phage portal protein, PBSX family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04860;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88811.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNRPRQIRAPARAEVFTFDDPTPVMNRAEILDYVECWSNGEWFE
FT                   PPVSFAGLAKSFRASTHHSSALFFKANVLASTFRPHRWLSRHAFERWALDFLTFGNGYL
FT                   ERRRNMVGGTLRLEPALAKYVRRKADFNGFVYVNGWQERHEFEPDSVFQLVRPDINQEV
FT                   YGLPEYLSSLHSAWLNESSTLFRRKYYENGSHAGFILYMTDAAQKQDDVDNMRDALKNA
FT                   KGPGNFRNVFMYAPGGKKDGIQLIPVSEVAAKDEFFNIKNVTRDDLLAAHRVPPQLLGI
FT                   VPSNSGGFGTPDTAARVFGRNEIRPLQARFAELNDWLGDEVVTFDDYEIPPVPVAA"
FT   gene            complement(140092..140448)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140092..140448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0146"
FT                   /product="putative addiction module antidote protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89678.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISELAEFDGSKYLKDEETIRHYLAQAFEDGNPRLIQAALGNVA
FT                   KARGMTALARESGVKREALYRALSEGGNAEFATIMKVVGALGLHLTVAPAEPAPVPAPA
FT                   TTRARSRVRTAAHA"
FT   gene            complement(141073..141897)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141073..141897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0147"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ11"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91073.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVAFPAVFLFLLLSPGILFHRHYQPREVRAADMSPFGTTVVTVA
FT                   IASLIFNAATMAVAIHWFRYEFHLGQMVRLLVDGRLATNDPDLASLFGRLDRYPTEPLL
FT                   FFLAANLLAGATAALWRVLVLWLRLDHPSFPYYTHLRPPAPWHYLFSGVDVVDFTPDAV
FT                   VVAALVPLKESTYIFTGLLRDYELTDKGELERIVISQAARRRLEDDRKHDNSTSRLSPE
FT                   NFERFYWIEGDTLVLRASEFTTLNIKFLVLEPLNEASQEKNLHASRHRNQSA"
FT   gene            complement(142232..142307)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0148"
FT   tRNA            complement(142232..142307)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0148"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            142499..142903
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        142499..142903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0149"
FT                   /product="thioesterase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03061;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91908.1"
FT                   /translation="MDENTVRDLLDRLLAPWVRSLSLTPVSISEESVTLRLPFSGEFRH
FT                   SGGVICGQVFMAAADTAMVVAISAALGEFRPMTTVALNTHFMRPVRKGDVLVTARVLRM
FT                   GRNLVFGEIELFDEDGKMAVHATSTYALVS"
FT   gene            142941..143810
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        142941..143810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0150"
FT                   /product="phospholipase, patatin family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88788.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDQVVFAGGGNRCWWQAGFWDVVRPALDLRPRVIAGISAGAATA
FT                   CMLYTRDSRWVMRYYEEALRHNRRNVHWGNLLRAEPVFPHYRIYRQALLDIYGEPFAKL
FT                   AGAPDIRIGVSHVPRWLGARSAVAAGLIAYNIEKYVRKTLHPTLGRSLGFRPEFVRAQD
FT                   CARVDELADLVLQSSCTPPFTPVLRRDGRPVLDGGMVDNVPVGALDASPGAVLVMVTRR
FT                   YPRPQTFVVDGGGQRRLYVQPSSKVPISSWDYTSPHQMQHAYDLGRRDGERFVGAMPQC
FT                   LDEDGAVR"
FT   gene            143834..143956
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        143834..143956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0152"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91791.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEAARAVAGRSAREARQAARDRRAPRSSPAFSGERAPG"
FT   gene            complement(143931..144947)
FT                   /gene="gyaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143931..144947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0151"
FT                   /product="glyoxylate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.26"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00389;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89710.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAILDDYQDAVRKLNCFEMLADHEVKIFNNTVRGLGQLASRLA
FT                   EVEALVLIRERTHITSQLLGKLPHLRMISQTGRVSTHIDLEACTERGIAVLEGTGSPTA
FT                   PAELTWALIMAAQRRIPQYVANLKQGAWQQSGLKTSAMPPNFGLGQVLRGQTLGIWGYG
FT                   KVGRLVAGYGKAFGMNVLIWGREHSLEAARADGFEAAESREAFFEQADVLSLHLRLHDD
FT                   TRGVVKLDDLLRMKPTSLLVNTSRAELLEENALVSALARNRPGMVAIDVYESEPILQGY
FT                   SLLRMENVICTPHIGYVERESYELYFSAAFRNILAFDAGDLSSVANPDALTQGRVRR"
FT   gene            145386..146441
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        145386..146441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0153"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88652.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHLQSMRVFVKVADLGSFARAASAMDISNAVATRHVADLEGRLG
FT                   TRLLNRTTRSLSLTESGQVYLERARQILDELEDVEQMVVARNHEPVGTLRVVAPVVFGL
FT                   HNLAPVLQTYTQRFPKVIPDLTLVDRQVDLVEEGFDVGIVITRQMRSASIVTRRLTTGC
FT                   MVVCATPSYLEKHGMPTHPEQLVEHPCLSLPSEYWGDERVFTGPDGEVRVRPSNVVVAN
FT                   NTEMLRQFAMLGMGVAILPSYLIGSDIARGKLVRLLSDYRLPQVEINIAYPSRRHLPAK
FT                   VRTFIDHLVEHFSQSPDTMLGEQWATQGVAGQHVDALPADALAERSSADPALSPRLPRA
FT                   PRARTVVPSPL"
FT   gene            complement(146553..146669)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146553..146669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0154"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89996.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAAPARACTAPARHVCARTGAAAQSDGRTAATLGSK"
FT   gene            complement(146666..149386)
FT                   /gene="topB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146666..149386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0155"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase III"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01131;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01751; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90881.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTRFFAHAGRHLGVVCYKAVVKGPASGSPGLSIHTVMSKALIIA
FT                   EKPSVANDIARALGGFTKHDEYYESDEYVLSSAVGHLLEIAAPEEYEVKRGKWSFAHLP
FT                   VIPPHFDLNPIAKSESRLKVLTKLIKRKDVDRLINACDAGREGELIFRLIAQHAKAKQP
FT                   VQRLWLQSMTPAAIRDGFAHLRTDMDMQPLADAARCRSEADWLVGINGTRAMTAFNSKG
FT                   GGFFLTTVGRVQTPTLSIVVEREEKIRRFVPRDYWEVRAEFVCAGGFYEGRWFDPKFKK
FT                   DEFDPEKRDSRLWSLPAAETIVAACRDHLGTVTEESKPSTQLSPLLYDLTSLQREANSR
FT                   FGFSAKNTLGLAQALYEKHKVLTYPRTDARALPEDYLGTVKSTLEMLKESNNYLPHAKQ
FT                   VLDKNWVKPNKRIFDNSKISDHFAIIPTLQAPKSLSEPEQKLYDLVVKRFLAVFFPAAE
FT                   FKVTTRITEVAGHHFKTEGKVLVEPGWLQVYGRDAEGADANLVPVQKGEKVKTDKIAAH
FT                   GLTTKPPARYSEATLLSAMEGAGKLVEDDELREAMAAKGLGTPATRAAIIEGLLGEKYL
FT                   VREGRELIPTAKAFQLMTLLRGLGVKELTAPELTGEWEYKLSQMERGNLQRDAFMQEIA
FT                   RMTQTIVKRAKEYDSDTIPGDYATLETPCPNCGGQVKENYRRFACTKCEFSISKIPGSR
FT                   QFEIAEVEELLRKKEIGPLSGFRSKMGRPFSAILKLTFDDETKNYKLEFDFGQEQGGEE
FT                   GEAPDFSAQEPVGACPKCKGRVFEHGMSYVCEHAVANPKTCDFRSGKVILQQEITREQM
FT                   AKLLENGRTDLLPNFKSSRTGRNFKAYLVKQPDGKIGFEFEKKEPKPAAAKKTAARSSA
FT                   AADDAAADSGEKAEKKAAPARKTAARKTPARKTGS"
FT   gene            complement(149486..149857)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149486..149857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0156"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91425.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALNLDTDEGRIAERLRNPDTLLVACLCAEWCGTCREYRATFDR
FT                   LADTHPGACFAWIDVETHADRLDELDVENFPTLLIEDANAVRFFGTVLPHAAIVERMLA
FT                   DLTALPGAPHAPKLRNLFD"
FT   gene            complement(149917..151221)
FT                   /gene="dprA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149917..151221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dprA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0157"
FT                   /product="DNA protecting protein DprA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02481;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92600.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGQSPWARARGIRSISDDENFITALRSPQAALFEEFIMSPRALT
FT                   RAELSGWLRLADASGVPAAACAALLGAFASLEALFAASHAELAALVGDAAAQSVLAPPA
FT                   ADFEQRVDAALAWLDEPGNALVTRHDPAYPGPLAELYDPPPLLYIKGRVALLHARAVAI
FT                   VGSRGATPQGLADATRFARELSDAGLAIVSGLARGIDGAAHRGGLDGASSTVAVIGTGA
FT                   DLVYPACHHALAHEIAERGALVSEWPLGTPARSAHFPQRNRLIAALSGGVLIVEAALRS
FT                   GSLITARLANEMGRDVFAIPGSIHAPLSQGCHALIRDGAKLVETAADVLDEFGLDPARP
FT                   VNSKRGAPTAASADADLDNDTRRLLDAIGYGPVPLELLAQRTSLPSGTLHRLLLQLELA
FT                   GRVAALPGGRYTRIDGAQAEPAQARGTSAVLHSGA"
FT   gene            complement(151218..151337)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151218..151337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0158"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89201.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVSGDERPARIGRSADCRDARAGLKMDSTTRAIRASQ"
FT   gene            151300..151839
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        151300..151839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0159"
FT                   /product="peptide deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01327;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90331.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAGRSSPDTEIMALLNILHYPDKRLHKVAKPVAKVDDRIRKLVA
FT                   DMAETMYAAPGIGLAATQVDVHERVIVIDVSEDKNELRVFINPEIVWTGDGKQVYEEGC
FT                   LSVPGVYDEVERPDRVRVRALDGQGEPFELDCEGLLAVCIQHEMDHLMGRVFVQYLSPL
FT                   KQTRIKTKMKKLERAM"
FT   gene            151871..152854
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        151871..152854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0160"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00551;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02911; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQ23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91301.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSLRVIFAGTPEFAAAALAAIHEAGFPVPLVLTQPDRPAGRGM
FT                   KLQASAVKRYALERGMAVAQPPSLRRAGKYPVEAVAALDLLHATPHDVMVVAAYGLLLP
FT                   QEVLELPRHGCINIHASLLPRWRGAAPIHRAIEAGDAETGVTLMQMDAGLDTGAMLHEA
FT                   RVAIAPDDTTATLHDKLAAAGARLVVDALVELERTGALAATPQPADGVTYAEKIGKHEA
FT                   ALDWRKPAAALARQVRAFDPFPGGAGTLDGATLKLWAADAVPGRDDAAPGTIVDIGPDG
FT                   VVIACGEGALRVTQLQKPGGKRLPAREFLAGAPLAVGQRFAPADAA"
FT   gene            complement(152870..152992)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152870..152992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0161"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92194.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDAEHAAPSMLVSENSTRAPGAPRPGRSADCAARAIPMN"
FT   gene            152975..153610
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        152975..153610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0162"
FT                   /product="translocator protein, LysE family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89044.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGITHLGLFMAAVFLLNITPGPDTAYIVGRSVAQGRGAGLMSAL
FT                   GISAGCCVHVLACAFGLTAVLAASATAFTVIKVVGAAYLVYLGVRLIFAKQEPAAERPA
FT                   RRGADKSLRQLFMQGFLTNVLNPKVVLFFVSFFPQFVSVDSNHKVLAFLTLGAVFLAMS
FT                   TVWSCTVAWVAGTVTRRFAGKPGVKKWLDRGVGSAFVGLGVKLATSTR"
FT   gene            153720..154577
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        153720..154577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0163"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M48 family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQ26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89886.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNWVKTAMLMAAITALFIVIGGMIGGSRGMTIALLIALGMNFFS
FT                   YWFSDKMVLRMYNAQEVDEATAPQFYRMVRELATRANLPMPRVYLIDENQPNAFATGRN
FT                   PEHAAVAATTGILRVLSEREMRGVMAHELAHVKHRDILISTISATMAGAISALANFAMF
FT                   FGGRDENGRPANPIAGIAVALLAPIAGALIQMAISRAREFEADRGGAQISGDPQALASA
FT                   LDKIHRYASGIPFQTAEEHPATAQMMIMNPLSGGGLQNLFSTHPATEERIARLMDMART
FT                   GRFD"
FT   gene            154758..155174
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        154758..155174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0164"
FT                   /product="acetate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91843.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSILAPKRRSAEAPKRRSAEAPKRRSAEAPKRRSAEAPKRRSAE
FT                   APKRRNAETPKHRSTEAPKRRSAEAPKRRSTEAPKHRSAEPSMLRTPPLRAPARVSPIP
FT                   GALQYRADRPRAGHLGAFLPPARRDRVPRALLIR"
FT   gene            155171..156580
FT                   /gene="sun"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        155171..156580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sun"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0165"
FT                   /product="ribosomal RNA small subunit methyltransferase B"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P36929; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01189; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88812.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTRPSRSRASGAPARAPRLSALHLVPDSLGFALDGAAQAVDAV
FT                   DRGAALPAALAAVHAALPSNAQAASRGAIQDIGYRAMRRRGTADWLIAQLVAKAPPAHV
FT                   HALLVCAFALLVDDEHAAYAPFTVVDQAVTAIGARRECSFAKGLVNAVLRRFLRERAAW
FT                   LERLQADRRALWNYEPWWIDAVERAWPDAWQRILAAGDAPGPLTLRVNARRMTADAYLD
FT                   TLRAERIDAEKIGLHAIRLASARPVERIPGFADGIVSVQDAGAQLSAEWLGARDGMRVL
FT                   DACAAPGGKTGHILELAHAEVVALESDPARAPRIGENLARLSLTADVRVGDAADPAQWH
FT                   DGRPFDRVLADVPCSASGIVRRHPDIRWLRRAADIPALVAEQRRILSALWPLVKPGGEL
FT                   LYVTCSIFPEEGELQARWFGDACQDAVRLDAPGQLLPQGATGGAPAVGGSGESGRHVDH
FT                   DGFFYARFQKR"
FT   gene            156577..157167
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        156577..157167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0166"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89619.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKRFFPLRLAAVLWVALTLCLAAVPAARADTIAVQRASLQSDG
FT                   SGWSLDARFDFELNSSLEDAVNKGVPLYFTTDFELSRARWYWFDEQPVSVSQTIRLSFQ
FT                   PLTREYRVSTGGLQLGFPSLKEALAVVKHVTSWHVIDKGQVRPGETYTASVRMQLDTAL
FT                   MPKPFQVDAVNNRDWNLVSDWKRFIFTVAERAK"
FT   gene            157169..159577
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        157169..159577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0167"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518; match to protein family HMM PF08448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90453.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVRRATSGKSLLIRVIVSTVAITALLLLVLLAAASANTEFFDRY
FT                   YSWLYSANIIVALVFMLVVLGLVGMIVARLRKGKFGTRLLAKLAVFFTLVGVVPGGIIY
FT                   IVSYQFVSRSIESWFDVNVETALTAGLNLGRGMLDTSLADLQTKARLMSEQLSSADANT
FT                   NGTTLTLLRLRDQFGVQDATIVEPGRGTGASPDVHIIAQASGNFAALIPDDMPTPLMLS
FT                   QAREHGVFAAIEGEVDGDPRARGSKGALRLRVVQRIPDSSTSLLQPAERFLQLTQPVSP
FT                   TLARNADAVQRAYREYQEKSLGRSGLRKMYIGTLTLALFLATFIAMMIALALGNQLARP
FT                   LFLLAQGTKEVAEGDYTPKREIKTRDELGFLTQSFNAMTRQLSEARLAVEKNRVALEHS
FT                   KTYLESILANLTAGVFVLDRQFRLTTANRGAERIFRQPFNSLIGTTLDQIGVVAEFGAM
FT                   VRKAFADREAAGRGGGEDRGHWQQQFAVEVPGETEPLTLLVRGTRLVSTAAAPGQPDDP
FT                   QTSGYVVVFDDISDVISAQRSVAWGEVARRLAHEIKNPLTPIQLSAERLQMKLSDKLSQ
FT                   PDADVLKRGATTIVNQVAAMKRMVDDFRDYARTPPAVLVNLQLNDLVSEVLTLYGVGEG
FT                   KSTIVVEQTPLPVIRGDATQLRQVIHNLLQNAQDSVADVEHPRVLLETKTVEYGDPDAN
FT                   GKTRVAVRLTVSDNGPGFPARILTRAFEPYVTTKAKGTGLGLATVKKIVDEHGARIDLR
FT                   NRMHGDVVEGAQVSILFLQLADDTAGAGGGTNGGTAPAKTRATVQTKAA"
FT   gene            159578..160261
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        159578..160261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0168"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator, Fis family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90720.1"
FT                   /translation="MATILVVDDEMGIRELLSEILSDEGHVVDVAENAQAARDYRLRQA
FT                   PDLVLLDIWMPDTDGVTLLKEWASQGQLTMPVIMMSGHATIDTAVEATKIGALDFLEKP
FT                   ITLQKLLKSVEHGLARGAAPLPASAAAKPAAGAAVASAAALPTLGDDPAVALAGQTTAA
FT                   IPFDIPLREARDAFERAYFEYHLARENGSMTRVAEKTGLERTHLYRKLKQLGVELGKKP
FT                   AEGAA"
FT   gene            160322..160397
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0169"
FT   tRNA            160322..160397
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0169"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            160528..160749
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        160528..160749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91563.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPKAPQVLFRFGGSCMRESVRRPRGAMSGISAAPFWAARTCLYW
FT                   VGRRSRRASDHRRARSSFTEYHGDSDRR"
FT   gene            160730..161464
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        160730..161464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0171"
FT                   /product="exsB protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06508;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQ33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92458.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTDAKDGALVLFSGGQDSATCVAWALERYQTVETLGFDYGQRH
FT                   RVELECREGVRDALKRRFPQWSHKLGDDHLIDLSVLGSISDTAMTRAIEIETASNGLPN
FT                   TFVPGRNLLFMTIAAAIAYRRGLRALVGGMCETDFSGYPDCRDDTMKALQVALNLGMDT
FT                   RFVLETPLMWLDKADTWRLAEQLGGAPLVELIRVETHTCYVGERSELHDWGFGCGECPA
FT                   CKLRKRGYDAYLRGESVTEAPA"
FT   gene            161558..162190
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        161558..162190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0172"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89363.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYTVKEIFYTLQGEGANAGRPAVFCRFAGCNLWTGREADRDGAV
FT                   CRFCDTDFVGTDGENGGKFEDAASLAARIASLWPAGEAYRFVVCTGGEPMLQLDQPLVD
FT                   ALHAAGFTIAIETNGSLPVLESIDWICVSPKADAPLVVTKGNELKVVVPQDNQRLADYA
FT                   KLDFEHFLVQPMDGPSRELNTRLAIDWCKRHPRWRLSMQTHKYLNIP"
FT   gene            162210..162662
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        162210..162662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0173"
FT                   /product="putative 6-pyruvoyl tetrahydropterin synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01242;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89815.1"
FT                   /translation="MLITRKLEFDAGHRIPDHRSQCRNLHGHRYVLEITLRGDLVETEG
FT                   APDRGMVMDFADVKALAMEHLVSKWDHAFLVYARDEIVRSFLEKMADHKTVVLDRIPTV
FT                   ENLAAIAFDILANVYDAHYGVNLRLERVRLYETPNCWADVERDPRV"
FT   gene            162709..162849
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        162709..162849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0174"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88745"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88745.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFHARFHIRFPHTFRLRYEVRLRGCLDVRFRRPRGSRAMRVTLS
FT                   P"
FT   gene            163087..163872
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        163087..163872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0175"
FT                   /product="HpcH/HpaI aldolase/citrate lyase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92047.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLTHSLKARLRDGDEPLFGLWLTLASEAATEALAHAGFDWLCI
FT                   DMEHAPNDSRDVAAQLRALAAAHLPSEPVVRVPAREPWFVKRALDAGARTLMFPGVETA
FT                   DEAAHAVRLTRFQAPDAPDGLRGVAGIVRAAAYGMRRDYVQTANAQIATIVQIESARGV
FT                   DEAERIAATPGVDCVFVGPADLSASLGHLGDTKHPDVAAALEHVLAAGRRAGVPVGIFA
FT                   ADTAGARQSLEAGFRVVALSADVVWLLRATRQALQEVRG"
FT   gene            163869..164645
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        163869..164645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0176"
FT                   /product="sel1 repeat protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90884.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKRRGAPLSTRTPRVLRGAVIGSLAAAALGAAAGGALAQAPGA
FT                   PSRPDPQRETEAAVADYNAGNLRAALVQFHDAAARGNRLAAFDYAMMLINGEGVTANVP
FT                   EGLRWLRRAADAGMTQAQYVYGRMLDDGEFVARDPAAAHDWFLKAAQQGHVQAELALAN
FT                   QFLDGRGTPRDNRQAFAWYKRAADAGEPVSQYVTASFYERGGDGVARNLDIARAYYAAA
FT                   AAQGDDAAALKYRELTAAQKAGPGGASAPKATGPSY"
FT   gene            complement(165022..166170)
FT                   /gene="rodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165022..166170)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0177"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein RodA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01098;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90358.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFDKRASLDKIKQMFAGFDRPLALIVFLLLCVGIVTLYSASVDV
FT                   PGRVEDQLRNIMLTFVLMWVIANIPPQTLMRFAVPLYSFGVALLVAVALFGMTKKGAKR
FT                   WLNVGVVIQPSEILKIATPLMLAWYYQRRESSLRWYDFVVAFAILMVPVGLIAKQPDLG
FT                   TAVLVFAAGLFVIYLAGLSFKLIVPVLVAGVLAVGSIAVFEERICQPEVVWPLMHDYQK
FT                   HRVCTLLDPTSDPLGKGFHTIQAVIAIGSGGPLGKGYLKGTQAHLEFIPEKHTDFIFAV
FT                   FSEEFGLVGGLVLLTLYMALIARGLYIAAQGATLFGRLLAGSLTLAFFVYAFVNIGMVS
FT                   GVLPVVGVPLPFMSYGGTALTTLGIAVGLIMSVGRQKRLMKS"
FT   gene            complement(166182..168611)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166182..168611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0178"
FT                   /product="putative penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00905;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03717; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92030.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEFKDTQQQLSKFRLRVAAAGVFVFVCFGLLATRFFYLQVWQHG
FT                   KYALQAEENRISVAPIVPNRGIITDRNGVVLAKNYSAYTLEITPSKLADTLDNTINALA
FT                   EVVQIDARDRRRFKKLQEDSKNFESLPIRTRLTDDEVARFTAQRWRFPGVDVRARLFRQ
FT                   YPLGPTAAHVIGYIGRISKRDQDRIDAMSDENDSDPETYDPRRDANNYKGTDYIGKVGV
FT                   EQSYETELHGITGFEEVEVTAGGRPVRTLSRTQATPGSNLVLSLDIGLQQVAEQAFAGK
FT                   RGALVAIEPKTGDVLAFVSSPSFDPNSFVDGIDQQTWDELNNSPDKPLLNRPLHGTYPP
FT                   GSTYKPFMALAGLALGKRTPGWGFQDPGYFTFGGHTFRNDVRSGQGWVDMNKAIMVSND
FT                   TYFYMLARDLGVTAIANFMKPFGFGQLTGIDIQGEARGILPSPEWKKKTFKKAAQQKWF
FT                   DGETISLGIGQGYNSFTILQLAHATATLANDGVIMKPHLVKEVENPISRARHLTVPKES
FT                   GVIPLKQSDLDVVKRGMENVVESPSGTAFKVFRGAPYLAAGKTGTAQVFSLQGGNYRGH
FT                   LLAEHLRDHALFIAYAPVDHPQIALALIVENGGWGAQSAGPIARRVLDFYLLERKNPST
FT                   EAAAVAAAASATEPVNAPVIGDATKPVGIAAGFKALPQPMPLASASGADGASGASGASG
FT                   ASGAGGEPTEHANAGGNPAGGGIAGGAAGTANNGSGAAAPGGMPGANGAATGAPPASRR
FT                   LPPRKPRRTPASDAAISAAASRDDPRKPSSGAPKTPAQDDNHAVSAARPAAGGIDE"
FT   gene            complement(168795..169307)
FT                   /gene="mreD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168795..169307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0179"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04093;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92426.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPQYILQPVNPYFIVFSLAAAFLLNLMPWGRVPGVPDCVALVL
FT                   LFWNIHQPRKVGMGVAFALGILMDVHDAGLLGEHALAYTLLSYGAITIHRRVLWLPLGV
FT                   QIFYVAPLLVIAQLVPFVIRLLMGAAFPGWSYLVDGFVEAALWPVASHLLLMPQRRPVD
FT                   PDDTRPI"
FT   gene            complement(169304..170377)
FT                   /gene="mreC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169304..170377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0180"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04085;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91332.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYSPPPLFKQGPSALARLIFFVVLAIALLVSDARFNTLEIVRGV
FT                   LGTVLYPLQRAALVPRDLIVGAAELATSSTALRHENQQLRDRNLKLSLQANQAGQLAAD
FT                   NAHLRAVLELRQQIAAQATPVEIQYDTGDPFSQKIIIGHGSQAGIQDGAPVVNEDGVIG
FT                   QVTRVFPLQSEVTLVTDRDLAIPVQVLRTGLRSVIYGTPKGDALDLRFVPTSADLLAGD
FT                   ELVTSGLDGVYPPGLPVAKVVRVDKLADTAFAHVVCAPIAAVRGAREMLVLHYRNDIPP
FT                   PPVTDDAASDAKAAKGKKATKGADKSAKAADKGADKDKGAKPAAAPPVPARSRPAGPAQ
FT                   PAAPLKPATAPSPGAPR"
FT   gene            complement(170497..171540)
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170497..171540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0181"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06723;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89529.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGFLRSYFSNDLAIDLGTANTLIYMRGKGIVLDEPSVVSIRQEG
FT                   GPNGKKTIQAVGKEAKQMLGKVPGNIEAIRPMKDGVIADFTVTEQMIKQFIKTAHESRM
FT                   FSPSPRIIICVPCGSTQVERRAIKEAAHGAGASQVYLIEEPMAAAIGAGLPVSEATGSM
FT                   VVDIGGGTTEVGVISLGGIVYKGSVRVGGDKFDEAIVNYIRRNYGMLIGEQTAEAIKKE
FT                   IGSAFPGSEVKEMEVKGRNLSEGIPRSFTISSNEILEALTDPLNQIVSSVKIALEQTPP
FT                   ELGADIAERGMMLTGGGALLRDLDRLLAEETGLPVLVAEDPLTCVVRGSGMALERMDKL
FT                   GSIFSYE"
FT   gene            171906..172205
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        171906..172205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0182"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) and/or aspartyl-tRNA(Asn)
FT                   amidotransferase, C subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQ44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92408.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTLTDVTRIAHLARLEMADADAERTLTQLNEFFGLVEQMQAVD
FT                   TTGIAPLAHPIEQILEVAQRLREDAVTEHVNRDDNQRPAPAVQDGLYLVPKVIE"
FT   gene            172318..173808
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        172318..173808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0183"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O06491; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01425; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQ45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92334.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAKSLTELRAALDAKECSAVELAQHYLKRIDAARDLNAFVHVDA
FT                   ELTLAQAKAADAALANGEAGPLAGLPIAHKDVFVTRGWRSTAGSKMLANYASPFDATVV
FT                   ARLSAAGMVTLGKTNMDEFAMGSSNENSAFGPVKNPWDTSAVPGGSSGGSSAAVAARLA
FT                   PAATGTDTGGSIRQPASFAGVTGIKPTYGRVSRYGMIAFASSLDQGGPMARSAADCALL
FT                   LNAMAGFDERDSTSLERADEDYTRHLGKAWAAGGDAGKPLAGLRIGLPAEYFGAGLADD
FT                   VRAAIDAALKTYEALGATLVPVSLPKTELSIPVYYVIAPAEASSNLSRFDGVRYGHRAA
FT                   EYRDLLDMYKKSRAEGFGPEVKRRILVGTYVLSHGYYDAYYLQAQKIRRIIAQDFQEAF
FT                   KSCDVIMGPASPTVAWDIGAKGDDPVQMYLADIYTLSVSLAGLPGMSVPCGFGAGANAK
FT                   RPVGLQIIGNYFDEARMLQVADAFQRATDWHVQEPAGV"
FT   gene            173811..175283
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        173811..175283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0184"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) and/or aspartyl-tRNA(Asn)
FT                   amidotransferase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01162;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02637; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02934; match to protein family HMM TIGR00133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQ46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91136.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQWEVVIGLETHAQLSTVSKIFSGASTQFGAQPNTQACPVDLAL
FT                   PGVLPVLNRGAVERAIRFGLAIGATVAPRSVFARKNYFYPDLPKGYQISQYEIPVVQGG
FT                   QITIQVPANEKAGKQAYSKTVNLTRAHLEEDAGKSLHEDFAGMTGIDLNRAGTPLLEIV
FT                   TEPEMRSAAEAVAYAKALHGLVMWLGICDGNMQEGSFRCDANVSVRPVGQEKFGTRAEI
FT                   KNLNSFRFLEDAINYEVRRQIELIEDGGEVVQETRLYDPDKRETRSMRSKEDAHDYRYF
FT                   PDPDLMPLVIGADWIARVKGEMPELPAAMQQRFVEQYGVSAYDAGVLTSTKAMAEYFEA
FT                   LVAKAGAANAKLAANWLMGDVSSQLNRDGIDIDACPVSAAQLALVLQRIADGTISNKIA
FT                   KEIFVTIWDEKAADEGAADRIIEAKGLKQISDTGALEAIIDEVLAANAKSVEEFRAGKD
FT                   KAFNALVGQAMKATKGKANPQQVNELLKKKLG"
FT   gene            175410..176249
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        175410..176249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0185"
FT                   /product="polyphosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03976"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90559.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQPSLDDYRVPYHTREKEAAAFTLDAFDPAAKPFSSGSKETDR
FT                   ERLSAVALQLDTLQERLHTQRHKRMLLVLQGMDSSGKDGTVRAVFHEVDPLGLRIVSFK
FT                   APTPVERSHDFLWRVHAQAPAAGELTIFNRSHYEDVLVPRVTAEIDKAECERRYRQIRQ
FT                   FEEMLAESGTRLVKCFLHISKDEQRARLQARIDDPNKHWKFDISDLEARKHWDAYQAAY
FT                   RDALAATSAEHAPWYVIPADSKTHRNVMIAELLLRELTAMKLEYPPAKPELAGIQIQ"
FT   gene            176281..177051
FT                   /gene="xth"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        176281..177051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xth"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0186"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03372;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00195; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89431.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRVITANLNGIRSAAKKGFFEWLGEQNADCVCVQEIKVSADDLP
FT                   AEFVEPHGLRSYFHHAQKKGYSGAGLYSRREPDDVIIGYGSSEFDAEGRYVEARFGKLS
FT                   VVSVYVPSGSSGDERQQAKYRFMDEFMPHLAELKAKREVILCGDVNIVHKEIDIKNWKS
FT                   NQKNSGCLPEERAWLTKLFDDVGYVDVFRTLDPRPEQYTWWSNRGQAYAKNVGWRIDYQ
FT                   IATPGVAGTAKNTSIFRDIKFSDHAPLTVDYDYK"
FT   gene            complement(177346..178410)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177346..178410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0187"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, zinc-binding dehydrogenase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00107;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90897.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTYAYAATSATTPLAPFEFARRALRDLDVQIEILYCGVCHSDL
FT                   HQARNEWKNTTYPVVPGHEIVGRVTAVGAQVTRFEAGELVGVGCLVDSCRTCPSCAQGL
FT                   EQYCENGFVGTYNGRDRATGDITYGGYSTQIVVDEAFVLRVPDTLDPAGAAPLLCAGIT
FT                   TYSPLRQWGAGPGKKIGIVGLGGLGHMGVKLARAMGAHVVLFTTSPSKIEDGKRLGAHE
FT                   VVISKDEAQMNAHLNSFDFILNTVAAQHDLNPFIGLLKLDGTMTLVGAPEHDHPSPRVF
FT                   NLIYKRRRLAGSLIGGIAETQEMLDFCAQHGITSDIEVIPMSQINAAYERMLTSDVKYR
FT                   FVIDIGSIRPQRAA"
FT   gene            178620..179564
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        178620..179564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0188"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89829.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEPLFADGGARLQRRILALFGQLAPNEGYTHAALDGVRFIRSN
FT                   RPVPRMPVLYDPSIVVVCQGRKRGYVGEQSFVYDAQQYLVLSVPLPFECETFATPDEPF
FT                   LAISIRIDLAVIAELAILLDETHGASVSEPRGIYSTPLDAPLADAVLRLLEALASPADT
FT                   RVLGPAIMREIGYRVLTGAQGDAIRAALAQQHHFGRVARALRRIHADLSGELDVETLAS
FT                   EAGMSLAVFHAQFKSVTATSPMQYVKATRLHHARLMMVQDGLNAGAAAARVGYASASQF
FT                   SREFKRLFGRSPSDEVRWVQAGGRQPVALEAGE"
FT   gene            complement(179938..180990)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179938..180990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0189"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M48 family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89307.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAKLRVARAALTFVGGVALGVAGPALGFELCMAEPMLVADNGAP
FT                   PVPSAPAVATPAAPAAAPAAGNPQPYALGDQQVRYGNAIVFRSLIPSPLLEQLTDNEYR
FT                   QTVQDAAQRKRLLPPNNARVKRLRTIVMRLAPYAVKWSERVKGWNWEIEVLRSRSIRAF
FT                   CLPGGKVLVDSGLLERLRLTDDELGVLFAHEIAHALREHARSSLGEQQAASLGTGATPL
FT                   PPLFGLSEPLPAPLGVVERFASVRYDPTDETEADVIGGDIAARAGFDPRAAITLWDKLA
FT                   VATRADKDNGFIHAHPYDTRRRNDLRKRLADLMPLYRKALVKNADARANAAGANAAAGA
FT                   KQRGAAAANR"
FT   gene            complement(180980..182293)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180980..182293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0190"
FT                   /product="transporter, major facilitator family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92068.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPPHDAPALNAHEDHPGWRAFLNTHMLICVFLGFTSGLPLFTL
FT                   VYLVQAWLRSEGVNLKEIGLFALIQFPYTWKFLWAPLMDRFIPRLPGWRPGRRRGWMFV
FT                   TQLLVAGAIAALGFVSPRESIWTVAALTTLVAFFGASADIVIDAYRRELLRDTEQGLGN
FT                   AVHVNAYKVAALIPGSLSLILSDHLPWDAVFALTAAFMLPGILMTLVVREPDVHGAPPK
FT                   NLSEAVIMPFREFIGRDGWRGALLVLGFIFLYKLGDTMATTLSTSFFLDLGFNKTQIGV
FT                   IAKTTAFWASLAGGIIGGVWLVKIGIARGLWIFGVLQIVSTLGFAWLAKAGPDPVLMAA
FT                   IYGFETFSTGLTLAAFTAYIASTTDPRYTATQFALFTSLASVPRTLASASSGFIVAQIG
FT                   WFDYFLVCAALGIPGMLLLFKIAPWNGSMSGNEAARAG"
FT   gene            complement(182305..182919)
FT                   /gene="metW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182305..182919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0191"
FT                   /product="methionine biosynthesis protein MetW"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07021;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08241; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91604.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQALNTLSARADFRAIARWVEPRSTVLDLGCGDGSLLSLLTEE
FT                   LEVSGYGVEINDAGVLASVKNGINVIQQNLEDGLRLFEDHSFDFAILSQTLQTIHQTAA
FT                   ILRETARVGRECIVSFPNFGYWAHRLSVLRGRMPVSKSLPYQWHNTPNVRVLTIKDFEA
FT                   LAPEVGVAILDRVVLHEGQPIRWGVNWRGSLAVYRVKRRQP"
FT   gene            complement(182916..184061)
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182916..184061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0192"
FT                   /product="homoserine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.31"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00561;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQ54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90309.1"
FT                   /translation="MESIGVVAPHTMHFAEPLRLQSGSVLGNYQLVVETYGELNAARSN
FT                   AVLVCHALNASHHVAGVYADDPRSTGWWDNMVGPGKPLDTNRFFVIGVNNLGSCFGSTG
FT                   PMSIDPATGTPYGARFPVVTVEDWVHAQARVADAFGIERFAAVMGGSLGGMQALAWSLL
FT                   YPERVAHCIDIASTPKLSAQNIAFNEVARSAILSDPDFHGGDYYAHGVKPRRGLRVARM
FT                   IGHITYLSDDDMAEKFGRALRRADGALDAYNFNFDVEFEVESYLRYQGDKFADYFDANT
FT                   YLLITRALDYFDPAKAFNGDLSAALAHTKAKYLIASFMTDWRFAPARSREIVKALLDNR
FT                   RSVSYAEIDAPHGHDAFLLDDARYHNLVRAYYERIAEEVGA"
FT   gene            complement(184414..185103)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184414..185103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0193"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91248.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPTHPHDPAVTAAAENERSAATASRTRPKPGERRVHILQTLASM
FT                   LEAPKSEKITTAALAARLDVSEAALYRHFSSKAQMFEGLIEFIEETFFGLVNQIAANEP
FT                   NGVLQARSIALMLLNFSAKNPGMTRVLTGEALVGEHERLAERVNQMLERVEASIKQCLR
FT                   VALLEAQAHAAGGAPPPVPLPDDYDPALRASLVISYVLGRWHRYAKSGFTKAPGEHADA
FT                   QLRLILQ"
FT   gene            complement(185070..185873)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185070..185873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0194"
FT                   /product="HAD hydrolase, family IA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01509; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90567.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARRQPRRPASPAASERAPERPRRRRARPQAGGPVWLFDLDNTL
FT                   HHASHAIFPAINRAMTQYIIDTLKVERAHADHLRTHYTRRYGAALLGLARHHPIDPHDF
FT                   LKVVHTFADLPSMVRAERGLARLVAALPGRKIVLTNAPETYARAVLRELKIDRLFERVI
FT                   AIEQMRDRRAWRAKPDATMLRRAMRAAHARLPDAILVEDTRGHLKRYKRLGIRTVWITG
FT                   HLPGHLPSYGRPHYVDRRIGSLKSLRLGTRSGRRKCSRLTRMTRQ"
FT   gene            complement(185870..186769)
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185870..186769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0195"
FT                   /product="acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00696;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQ57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89437.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPIDLSQISPALKAEILAEALPYIRRYHGKTVVIKYGGNAMTE
FT                   ERLKQGFARDVILLKLVGINPVIVHGGGPQIDQALKKIGKQGTFIQGMRVTDEETMEVV
FT                   EWVLGGEVQQDIVTLINHFGGHAVGLTGKDGGLIHARKLMMPDRDNPGEYVDIGQVGEV
FT                   EAINPAVVKALQDDAFIPVISPIGFGEDGLSYNINADLVAGKLATVLNAEKLVMMTNIP
FT                   GVMDKEGNLLTDLSAREIDALFEDGTISGGMLPKISSALDAAKSGVKSVHIVDGRIEHS
FT                   VLLEILTEQPFGTMIRSH"
FT   gene            complement(186946..187068)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186946..187068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0196"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88680.1"
FT                   /translation="MWAKRSRNEHRRRPQRPIRRRDAAARSSLAAGSRAATCQA"
FT   gene            187094..187345
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        187094..187345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0197"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92067.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPAATPGLISKRCPRCGSAFDCGARTRPFTCWCAAMPAMPAGS
FT                   QPATGARCLCPACLADEIARRVAASTAGEGPARPERED"
FT   gene            187363..188643
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        187363..188643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0198"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90662.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRITTTGRVNLSHLFWLRNLAIIGQLVTIAVVQTYFGVHLPLPA
FT                   MLMVIALEIVFNALTWVRVLRARPETNFELLGQLWVDLGALSALLFLSGGTTNPFVSLY
FT                   LPSLAIAAAVLPWHLMIWLAAFAVACYLALGFDSVPLNLDNPANLFDYFRAGMWVNFMV
FT                   SVGLIAWFVARMSSALRQRDAALGEAQQALLRDERAVALGVQAATVAHEMGTPLSTIAM
FT                   LTEELREAARTDAGLARYDADLKVLEEQMSQCTSALARLRSRASERPSREPVGEWLDTF
FT                   VEHWRLRHPHVLFEQRGPQPVGVALDDTVAVGQILTILLDNAARASRDRVTLAATIAHD
FT                   GARDEIEFEVCDNGPGIPAALRDTLGAAPVDSTQGGHGVGLYLAFSAAARLGGSIELAD
FT                   AQPRGTRAILRLPVARQVAAEMANENG"
FT   gene            188663..189205
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        188663..189205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0199"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator, Fis family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90156.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKNFLVIDDNEVFAGTLARGLERRGYAVRQAHNKDEALKLAGA
FT                   EKFEFITVDLHLGNDSGLSLIAPLCDLQPDARILVLTGYASIATAVQAVKDGADNYLAK
FT                   PANVESILAALQTNASEVQAEEALENPVVLSVDRLEWEHIQRVLAENNNNISATARALN
FT                   MHRRTLQRKLAKKPVRQ"
FT   gene            complement(189632..190975)
FT                   /gene="hslU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189632..190975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0200"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein HslVU, ATPase subunit HslU"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07724;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQ62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89289.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTMTPAEIVSELDKHIIGQAKAKKAVAVALRNRWRRQQVAEPLR
FT                   QEITPKNILMIGPTGVGKTEIARRLAKLADAPFIKIEATKFTEVGYVGRDVDSIVRDLI
FT                   EISVKQTRETEMRKVRSKATDLAEDRILDVLLPQPRAVGFGASAEHANDDNNATRQTFR
FT                   KRLREGQLDDKEIELDIEQPAVGMDIMAPPGMEEMTEQIRSMFSNLGSGKKQRRKVKIR
FT                   EALKLLTDEEAAKMLNDEEVKTKAVQNVEQNGIVFLDEIDKITSRNHEGGGGEVSRQGV
FT                   QRDLLPLVEGTTINTKYGMVKTDHILFIASGAFHLAKPSDLIPELQGRFPIRVELDSLS
FT                   VKDFEAILVATDASLVKQYQALLATEDVKLEFADDGIRRLAEIAYAVNEKTENIGARRL
FT                   YTVIEKLLEEVSFAAGNHAGQSVTIDSAYVDRALGEVSKDEDLSRYVL"
FT   gene            complement(190985..191521)
FT                   /gene="hslV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190985..191521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0201"
FT                   /product="shock protein HslVU, ATP-dependent protease
FT                   subunit HslV"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.25.-"
FT                   /note="This functional annotation is a direct result of
FT                   community participation in a Pathema-Burkholderia
FT                   annotation jamboree: http://pathema.jcvi.org.; identified
FT                   by similarity to SP:P0A7B8; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQ63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89094.2"
FT                   /translation="MEQFHGTTILSVRRGDKVALGGDGQVTLGNIVMKGGARKVRRIYN
FT                   NQVLVGFAGGTADAFSLLDRFEAKLEKHQGNLTRAAVELAKDWRTDRLLRRLEAMLIAA
FT                   DATTTLVITGNGDVLDPEGGICAIGSGGSYAQAAARALAENTDLSPREIVEKALGIAGD
FT                   MCIYTNHNRIIETIE"
FT   gene            complement(191626..191742)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191626..191742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0202"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89932"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89932.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKARGLPRAFAFLAAASPRGARRPPPAALDIAAPALK"
FT   gene            complement(191783..192199)
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191783..192199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0203"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase-binding protein DksA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01258;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92222.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKLLTEAEILKMSDKDYMNEDQLAFFKNRLEQLQAEILRNAGQ
FT                   TTENLRETVIVPDPADRATIEEEHALELRTRDRERKLLKKVQQSLARIESGDYGWCEET
FT                   GEPIGIPRLLARPTATLSLEAQERRELRQKLFGD"
FT   gene            complement(192254..192598)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192254..192598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0204"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89523.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGSPPRRPWAGARPSSLFPDLRVIFSGYRLTGRGSTRYGEGLRF
FT                   SYNTCPLEKGGGRPDPRVKPGRHGRAPGTAARGHAQSRPQGSTERNGPGIRRLSAPPQR
FT                   MANNCKGCCG"
FT   gene            complement(192760..193836)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192760..193836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0205"
FT                   /product="CobW/P47K family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02492;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90421.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPVTILTGFLGSGKTTLLKRILNEQHGMKIAVIENEFGEENID
FT                   NEILVQDSTEQIIQMSNGCICCTIRGDLARALADLAAKKRDGTFDFDRVVIETTGLANP
FT                   GPVAQTFFIDSEIADEFLLDAVITLVDAKHANAQLDEHEVVQRQVGFADRLFITKADLV
FT                   DDEAVSELKHRLLHMNPKAAIKVVNFGDADIKEIFDLRGFNLNAKLEIDPDFLAEDDHA
FT                   HAHHDDHDHDHAHCDHDHGHCEHDHGHGHHDHHHAHHDDKIKSFVYRNDRPFDPNKLED
FT                   FLGGILQIYGERMLRYKGVLYMKGVDRKVVFQGVHQMMGSDLAAKWLPAEKKTNKMVFI
FT                   GVDLPRDLITDGLDACLA"
FT   gene            complement(194014..195291)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194014..195291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0206"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91962.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTVTLKPSKDKSLLRRHPWVYANAIDRVDGKPAPGATVIVRAHD
FT                   GRFLARAAYSPHSQIRLRVWSFDENEPIDHAFFKRRVQRALAHRRAMISGTDAVRLVFG
FT                   EADGLPGLIVDYYVAARGAAHTGDAAARAAEGGAAAPVAPGDGEGRGQLVCQFMAAGVE
FT                   HWKGAIVAAIVAATGCPNVYERSDVSIREKEGLEQTTGVLAGDAPPDTLIANENGVLYH
FT                   VDVRNGHKTGFYVDQRENRALVAQYARDRDVLNCFCYTGGFSLAALKGGAKRVVSIDSS
FT                   GDALALAQRNVAANGFDAARAQWLDADAFKTLRRLVDEGERFDLIVLDPPKFAPTRDSV
FT                   DRAARAYKDVNLSGLKLLRPGGLLFTYSCSGAIDMDLFQKIVAGAAADAKVDARILKRL
FT                   GAGVDHPLLTAFPEGEYLKGLLLQIA"
FT   gene            complement(195380..196312)
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195380..196312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0207"
FT                   /product="tyrosine recombinase XerC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02899; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88661.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKPIADPIVDYLSNLRHVRKLSDHTLRAYAHELDELKKLANGR
FT                   PLDSLTAVDMRSAVARAHAGGLSARSISHRLSAWRAFYRWFSQHVEMNANPVAAVRAPK
FT                   RAKTLPKALSVDDTAALMDAPTAGTAESLRDHAILELFYSSGLRLAELIGLDIEYVKDG
FT                   AYRSAGWLDLAEAEVTVRGKGDKERKVPVGRKALDALHAWLAVRGEFVKHDPRPLFLSV
FT                   RGNRMSPGVVRERVKRAALAAGIPANVHPHVLRHSFATHVLQSSGDLRAVQELLGHASI
FT                   SATQVYTSLDFQHLAKIYDSAHPRAKKRD"
FT   gene            complement(196357..197094)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196357..197094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0208"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89753.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKPERSAMNDREVADYLLANPEFFAQHAELLATIKLANPHGKAA
FT                   VSLQERQMEMLREKNKHLERRLAELLRYGHENDGLAAKFNRWTARVIAERDPYALPRAI
FT                   AGGLADVFDVPQTALRLWDVAETYAQADFARNVGEEVRLFTNSLATPYCGANTGFEAAQ
FT                   WLTPVAAPPAADDGEAPAASGAAESVALIALRASAEGEGAGAFGLLVLGSPDPRRFHDG
FT                   MGTDFLTQIGTLASAALTRLLPH"
FT   gene            complement(197118..197987)
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197118..197987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0209"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01678;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQ71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90990.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSFTKMHGAGNDFVVLDGYTRALPPLTGAQVRALADRHFGIGA
FT                   DQLLLVEKPTVDGADFKYRIFNCDGGEVEHCGNGARCFVKFVRDHGLTGKASVRVEVKH
FT                   GVITLTMQDNGEVVVDMGAPVFEPARVPFDASGLDGRREGADTLWPLPVNGVTRWISVV
FT                   SMGNPHAVQIVDDAEAFAVRVDGPAIERDPRFPQRVNAGFMQIVSRHEVNLRVYERGAG
FT                   ETLACGTGACAAVAAGIRRGRLDSPVTVHTHGGTLTISWNGACDERAPLMMAGPATTVF
FT                   EGVIELPA"
FT   gene            complement(198028..198912)
FT                   /gene="htrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198028..198912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0210"
FT                   /product="lipid A biosynthesis lauroyl acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92093.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGRLGTRLAVAFLKFLAVLPYGLTARLGDGLGWLLYRIPSRRKR
FT                   IVHINLQLCFPDWSDARREEIAGRHFRHAIRSYVERSVQWFGSAKKLEKLIQVDSAIDL
FT                   TDPNLPPTLFLGLHFVGIEAGSIWLNRSLQRRCGSLYQPFSNPTLEAIAKAARGRFDAE
FT                   MVGRADSARVVLRWLRDRKPVMLGADMDYGLRNSTFVPFFGVPACTLTAVGRLARTGHA
FT                   QVVPFIGEVLPDYQGYRLKVFKPWENYPTGDDDLDARRMNAFLEEQIPLMPEQYYWVHK
FT                   RFKTRPPGEPGVY"
FT   gene            199179..200366
FT                   /gene="metK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        199179..200366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0211"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00438;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02772; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02773; match to protein family HMM TIGR01034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQ73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88643.1"
FT                   /translation="MANDYLFTSESVSEGHPDKVADQISDAILDAILAQDKYSRVAAET
FT                   LCNTGLVVLAGEITTTANIDYIQIARDTIKRIGYDNTDYGIDYRGCAVLVAYDKQSPDI
FT                   AQGVDRAHDNNLDQGAGDQGLMFGYACDETPELMPLPIHLSHRLVERQANLRRDGRLPW
FT                   LRPDAKSQVTVRYVDGKPHSIDTVVLSTQHAPEIDLPALREAVIEEVIKPTLPADLIKG
FT                   DIKFLVNPTGRFVIGGPQGDCGLTGRKIIVDTYGGAAPHGGGAFSGKDPSKVDRSAAYA
FT                   GRYVAKNIVAAGLASRALIQVSYAIGVAEPTSVMVNTFGTGRVSDETITKLVREHFDLR
FT                   PKGIIQMLDLLRPIYEKTAAYGHFGREEPEFSWEAADKALALAEAAGVEPAVQVA"
FT   gene            complement(200534..200887)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200534..200887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0212"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89861.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFRLTSRLHRTPKSAPSAPHRIMRALRHHSARSSVLAERARQHQ
FT                   PRLDGLRAWLHAFLSLMSAHAAARRTALRSLLQKPALRLRAPSLHRASVAPRRINRPRR
FT                   LATSTGWFVFAAR"
FT   gene            201131..202024
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        201131..202024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0213"
FT                   /product="phytanoyl-CoA dioxygenase (PhyH) family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91753.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYIKFAATIARRFSLRGMVASMSRTSVLQSFIDNNDADHPMSSL
FT                   HPELIHTQVQTLRERGFVVAPGLVAPERCAQLKTIAERQLREAAQPLEFEADLRYPGAP
FT                   ESRHAPGGHTVRRLLDAYARDAAFAERATAPEIGAWMRAYFDETPVLSRAHHNCVMTKH
FT                   PAYGSLTGWHRDVRYWSFERPDLVSVWLALGPETDDNGALWLVPGSHGAEFGPERFDEA
FT                   KFFRGDVPANRRLIEQAVCPALAAGDVVFFHCNTLHSAGQNRSDQVKFSLVFTYHGDSN
FT                   RPVPGSRSASKPEVRF"
FT   gene            complement(202108..202290)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202108..202290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0214"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88883.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRNGRPRAGRPFPPAAVAAAVATAAEAHRRVTRLAREAARNET
FT                   NETQRSAAQHITRTK"
FT   gene            complement(202307..202513)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202307..202513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0215"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89675.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRAISVALIVGGVVLLYFGGQSFHSINDGVARFFTGSPSTKTIM
FT                   LIAGGVVATLVGLIGLSMPSGKR"
FT   gene            202592..203731
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        202592..203731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0216"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91538.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHDSRRLANMARWGTSGRKDPASFNVSTGIQMAYEAASERYADM
FT                   QYRVSGKSGLKLPALSLGLWHNFGDTTPISTQREILRTAFDLGITHFDLANNYGPPYGS
FT                   AETNFGRLLREDFKPYRDELLISTKAGWDMWPGPYGSGGGSRKYVLASLDQSLRRMGLD
FT                   YVDIFYSHRFDAHTPLEETASALASAVQQGKALYVGVSSYSAASTREIAKLLAEYKVPL
FT                   LIHQPAYNMLNRWIERELLDALDETGSGCIAFTPLAQGLLTSKYLNGVPADARINKPGG
FT                   GSLKEAHLSAENLEHVRKLNEIAQRRGQSLAQMALAWVLRDSRVTSALIGASRAEQVRE
FT                   NVAALAHLAFSDDEIAEIDRYATEGGINLWEKPSTDQAI"
FT   gene            complement(203818..204003)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203818..204003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0217"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ79"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91816.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTYFTIADFILLIPMALAGALFLGAVPCATEFRHNVLRVLGAML
FT                   GVAVAVLLVEGLPALI"
FT   gene            complement(204271..205209)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204271..205209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0218"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88996.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAWRARRVRVRERSVPIRSTGGFQMASVRPALAAHGATSLFVLL
FT                   WSSGAIFAELGLRHASAFAFLIARFALASLVLLVLSLARRRWLPPRGARRATLATGVLL
FT                   TGGYSILYLLALERGLAPGILATILGVQPILTLAVLERRASPARLAGLALALTGLSLVV
FT                   YRSVAGGAAPAAGTACALGALLAITVGALLQKRVRAAPIDVLPLQNALGLALCALIAPF
FT                   EPISFEASWAFALPLAWLGIVISVFAQLLFYRLMQRGDLVNVTSLFYLVPVVTALMDAA
FT                   WLGNRLAPLEIAGMIAILAGLALAFRRAARD"
FT   gene            complement(205256..205492)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205256..205492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0219"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91153.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARRLRGRRGCRIAHRCVTFDVPALSFALFAPFAMKPSLPARAV
FT                   SKPPIARLPRACAHRPPAAPPPVGAPPPPAARG"
FT   gene            complement(205489..206778)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205489..206778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0220"
FT                   /product="major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00083;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92316.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPPGAPRPAAAGRANSAHAAQGASPVGAAPYLERGSRGYWHAS
FT                   VALLFAGYATFSLLYYVQPLLPEFSKAFGVSPAQSSLALSFATAALAAAVFVAGFVSEA
FT                   LSRHRLMTASLTASSLLTLAAAFAPHWHQLLILRALTGLALGGVPAVAMAYLAEEVHPD
FT                   GLGLAMGLYVGGTAIGGMAGRVITGILTDLFSWRIAVGAIGVLGLASMLAFRMLLPPSR
FT                   HFVPRRGLNLAHHRTSLAHHLRGQRELPVLFAMAFVLMGSFVTLYNYIGYRLLAPPYSM
FT                   GQATIGAIFVVYLVGVVASPLSGRLADTLGRGRVLIASLAVMLGGVALTLLHPVAAIVA
FT                   GVACVTFGFFAGHAVASGWVGRLAQHGKGQAAALYLLAYYLGSSVVGSLGGRFWSTLGW
FT                   PGVAALVGALLALGVVAAAWLRARERGGAA"
FT   gene            complement(206841..207026)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206841..207026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0221"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91170.1"
FT                   /translation="MESRKRELTTNAPPIRRMRRVRRRDAPLARRCVAPSYPDARGRHP
FT                   MIHSAFGNAAKSQRVV"
FT   gene            complement(207002..207133)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207002..207133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0222"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92367.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFPRFQSRPRAARPEIPELRIHDATKRTHSIVHRSWNRESAS"
FT   gene            207132..207344
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        207132..207344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0223"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90915.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVGSIVCTTHIAVPKGARGIVQRILGDMAMVTWYAGVPGESKEL
FT                   NTEPFFLEDLIDTGESVLPAGAALH"
FT   gene            207385..208416
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        207385..208416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0224"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91228.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDATSESNAAGACAGLPFAGLTPERVLDALDSVLIPAGSRTDGR
FT                   LLALNSYENRVYQAGIEDGAPIVAKFYRPQRWSNDAILEEHTFVAELAAREIPAVPPLA
FT                   FDGRTLHEFDGFRFAIFERRGGRAPELDRRDTLEWLGRFIGRIHAVGATKPYAARPTLD
FT                   LRTFGYEPRDFLMSHDFVPDDVRPAYEAAVALALEGVERAYERAGDVRILRAHGDCHPS
FT                   NVLWTDAGPHFVDFDDSRMAPAVQDLWLLLPGDRPGASRALTDLLAGYEDFCEFDPREL
FT                   HLIEALRTLRLIHYAAWLARRWDDPAFPAAFPWFNTHRYWEARVLELREQIGAMQEGPL
FT                   WPV"
FT   gene            complement(208693..209028)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208693..209028)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0225"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89739.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARALFAARTRQRAVRPPALDAAGACSGAALNGARRRAQPGVGQ
FT                   PAGDADEGAAASGRASMLHVEGVVYRSVCATPARPVELTLAYRQDNDNPLFGAPKDVPR
FT                   KSLTASR"
FT   gene            complement(209085..210503)
FT                   /gene="calB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209085..210503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="calB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0226"
FT                   /product="coniferyl aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.68"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89400.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNDLPGLATLDALLRDQRAAYLRAPYPSWATRADHLRALRKMLL
FT                   ENRDALAAAINADFGHRAKEEVLMSEIWLAKEEIDEALKHGKRWIKPKSRTMNKWLRPA
FT                   RAKVMPQPLGVVGIVVPWNYPVLLAAGPLICALAAGNRAIVKMSELTPRTSQLFEELIS
FT                   KTFARDHVAVVNGDAQIGAAFSGLPFDHLLFTGSTNVGRHVMRAAAEHLTPVTLELGGK
FT                   SPVIVGPRARFDAAVDAVITGKTLNAGQTCIAPDYVLVPRGKEAEFVARARARMARLYP
FT                   NLSTNPDYTSLISERHFARLQRLASEAQQAGAQLHPLTDAAPDPALRRLPPVLVTQAPD
FT                   ASQLMQEEIFGPLLPIVPYDTLDDAIAYVNARPRPLALYLFDEDRTTIERVMRDTISGG
FT                   VTVNDTLMHIACGTLPFGGVGASGMGAYHGYDGFVTFSKMKPVLTQPRLNTRAMIAPPY
FT                   GKRFAAILKLMLKF"
FT   gene            complement(210538..212217)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210538..212217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0227"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00441;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02770; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92001.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQDLMTATHRVTNQAPPLSDYNAFETDAALVEAVRRYGASWRQT
FT                   ALSHDGAALTTPDVLALADLANRHAPELATHSPRGERIDALEFHPSWHQLLARLRAEGL
FT                   HALPFSDPQPGAMAARCAGYFLHAQLESGSLCPLTMTFASIPVLQREPALFATLRDKLY
FT                   AREHDARDAPLPQKRSMMVGMGMTEKQGGSDVRSNETHAYPLGAGGRGQAYRLVGHKWF
FT                   FSAPQCDAHLVLARTAEQAGISCFYVPRFSPDGSKNAVHVQRLKDKLGNRSNASSEVEF
FT                   LNAYGVMIGDEGRGVPTIIEMANYTRLDCVIGSAALMRAALVQAIHHARHRSAFGRLLA
FT                   DQPLMRNVLADLALESEAATVLFMRLAHAFEEDAAARSPQARGWRRIVTPAAKFWVCKR
FT                   TLEFTGEAMEVWGGNGYVETGPMARFYREAPVNSIWEGSGNVMCIDVLRAIEREPDAAA
FT                   ALFDEWRDAARHSAPLAGALAELTRLLSLEPEPREACARRIAQRIALVAQASLLLRDGP
FT                   YAVAQAFVATRFGHDSSETGRVFGTLPATIDHAALVERAFPA"
FT   gene            212451..214094
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        212451..214094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0228"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, GMC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00732;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91113.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYDYIIVGGGSGGASLAGRLADACPDATIALIEAGGHTERNLLV
FT                   NMPVGIAALVPFKLGTNYGYETVPQPGLGGRRGYQPRGRGLGGSSAINAMIYTRGHPLD
FT                   YDEWEQLGCTGWGWRDVLPYFRRAEGNARGANEWHGADGPLTVSDLRFRNPFSERFIAA
FT                   AHEAGYPLNDDFNGEHQEGVGFYQVTHRDGSRCSVARAYVYGRTRPNLHVIVDATVLRV
FT                   VFDGKRATGVEFARAGRTEQLAARAEVILSAGAFNTPQLLMCSGVGPAAQLRRHGVALV
FT                   HDAPDVGENLIDHIDFIINKRVNSSELVGICMRGIAKMTPALFSYLSGRRGMMTSNVAE
FT                   AGGFIKSEPGLDRPDLQLHFCTALVDDHNRNMHWGFGYSLHVCALRPKSRGNVALASGD
FT                   ARVAPLIDPRFFSDERDLDLLVTGAKAMRRILCAAPLASQGGRELYTDPGDTDAQLRAA
FT                   IVAHADTIYHPVGTCRMGTDARAVVDPQLRVKGVDGLRVVDASVMPTLIGGNTNAPTVM
FT                   IAERAADFIVAARNGQAAPTRERVAATHGG"
FT   gene            complement(214134..215510)
FT                   /gene="fliK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214134..215510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0229"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook-length control protein FliK"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91845.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLGAASTMIKSSAGAPGASSGDASSAAPFAQALKQSVQTQRQTG
FT                   ANADAPNAGHAANAATADTAAASSPASGAGDRTTASAGDTKASGKPDDQDDDKHAAQPA
FT                   SADAAALAAAASLQAQLQARPDAQAAQAAAGAAAAQAGAGDAAHPPATPAASAAAGDTD
FT                   ASAPAGAQQPIGDALNAALSKLTGAGRTGTAAVQGAQPAGRNGDASAPLAANRAAFDKL
FT                   LAGAKAPAAQAAPTDASGANPATALANAAANAAQPDASGALAALQDAADSARATLAASS
FT                   APAALQQAAPAALAANASAAAASAAPSLAPPVGTPDWTDALSQKVVFLSNAHQQSAELT
FT                   LNPPDLGPLQVVLRVADNHAHALFVSQHAQVRDAVEAALPKLREAMEAGGLGLGSASVS
FT                   DGGFASAQQQQTPQRQSSDGSATRRAFGASTADAALDELAAASSGGAARRAVGMVDTFA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(215567..216019)
FT                   /gene="fliJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215567..216019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0230"
FT                   /product="flagellar export protein FliJ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02050;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90661.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSFPLQLLLERAQDDLDTAAKQLGRAQRERTDAQAQLDALMRY
FT                   RDEYRVRFAESAQSGMPAGNWRNFQAFLDTLDAAIEQQRRVLAAAQTRIDAARPEWQAK
FT                   KRTLGSYEILQARGARQDAQRAAKREQRDADEHAAKVLRMRADAAK"
FT   gene            complement(216025..217596)
FT                   /gene="fliI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216025..217596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0231"
FT                   /product="flagellar protein export ATPase FliI"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00006;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01026; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91149.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSDVCGGALGRDELDALERELALASRGPEHEDAAAHGDGFGAHH
FT                   HAPPRPLAMGAPSSRATLANPHLAHWRAHLDGIRERNARALPLRPCGRLTRAAGLVLEA
FT                   IGLRLSVGAECTIELPAGSALPYAQAEVVGFAGERLFLMPTTAVAGVLPGARVWPLESA
FT                   PVADPLAGAKRLPVGWEMLGRVVDASGRPLDNLGPLASKVDAPLTAPSINPLDREPIHH
FT                   VLDVGVRAINGLLTVGRGQRMGLFAGSGVGKSVLLGTMARYTSAEVIVIGLIGERGREV
FT                   KEFIEQILGEDGLARSVVVAAPADVSPLLRMQGAAYATTLAEYFRDQGKHVLLLMDSLT
FT                   RYAMAQREIALAIGEPPATKGYPPSVFAKLPALVERTGNGPEGGGSITAFYTVLTEGDD
FT                   QQDPIADSARAILDGHVVLSRSLAEAGHYPAIDIEASISRAMTALIDDAHLDRVRQFKQ
FT                   MLSRYQRNRDLIAVGAYAPGRDAQLDRAIALYPRIESFLQQGFRECAPYAPSLAALDAL
FT                   FESEGG"
FT   gene            complement(217590..218270)
FT                   /gene="fliH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217590..218270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0232"
FT                   /product="flagellar assembly protein FliH"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90232.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRASASDKPVTAYQRWEMASFDPPPPPPPDDGGAAAAALAAEL
FT                   QRVRDAAHAEGLAAGHVEGQALGYQAGYEQGRAKGFDEGRAEAHTHAAQLAALAASFRD
FT                   ALAGVERDLADDIATLALEIAQQVVRQHVQHDPAALIAAAREVLAAEPALAGAPHLIVN
FT                   PADLPVVEAYLKDELDTLGWSVRTDTSIERGGCRAHASTGEIDATLTTRWERVAAALGK
FT                   VSAW"
FT   gene            complement(218263..219258)
FT                   /gene="fliG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218263..219258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0233"
FT                   /product="flagellar motor switch protein FliG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01706;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89314.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAEGLNKSALLLMSIGEEEAAQVFKFLAPREVQKIGAAMAALKN
FT                   VTREQVEDVLNDFVQEAEKHTALSLDSSEYIRTVLTKALGEDKAGVLIDRILQGSDTSG
FT                   IEGLKWMDSAAVAELIKNEHPQIIATILVHLDRDQASEIASCFTERLRNDVLLRIATLD
FT                   GIQPTALRELDDVLTGLLSGSDNLKRAPMGGIRTAAEILNFMTSVHEEAVIENVKQYDP
FT                   DLAQKIIDQMFVFENLLDLEDRAIQLLLKEVESEALIIALKGAPPALRQKFLSNMSQRA
FT                   AELLAEDLDARGPVRVSEVETQQRKILQVVRNLAESGQIVIGGKAEDAYV"
FT   gene            complement(219248..221044)
FT                   /gene="fliF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219248..221044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0234"
FT                   /product="flagellar M-ring protein FliF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01514;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08345; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90470.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSQANSLINPDARSSLAGASPQAAAAAGALPGAAAGGADFGLGG
FT                   FAERIPGLSRMKTNPRLPFLIGAALAIAAIVALVLWSRAPDYRVLYSNLSDRDGGAIIA
FT                   ALQQANVPYKFADAGGAILVPANQVHETRLKLAAMGLPKGGSVGFELMDNQKFGISQFA
FT                   EQVNYQRALEGELQRTVESINAVRAARVHLAIPKPSVFVRDREAPSASVLVDLYPGRVL
FT                   DEGQVLAVTRMVSSSVPDMPAKNVTIVDQDGNLLTQTASATGLDASQLKYVQQIERNTQ
FT                   KRIDAILAPIFGAGNARSQVSADVDFSKIEQTSESYGPNGTPQQSAIRSQQTSSSTELA
FT                   QSGASGVPGALSNTPPQPASAPIVASNGQPAGPAATPVSDRKDSTTNYELDKTVRHVEQ
FT                   SMGTIKRLSVAVVVNYQPSTDAKGRVTMQPLAADKLAQVQQLVKDAMGYDEKRGDSVNV
FT                   VNSAFSAAADPFANLPWWRQPDMIELGKDIAKWLGVAAAAAALYFMFVRPALRRAFPPP
FT                   AEPAAAAVPALDGPDDMLALDGLPSPDKKQLAEEDEEHPALLAFENERNRYERNLDYAR
FT                   TIARQDPKIVATVVKNWVSDER"
FT   gene            221293..221634
FT                   /gene="fliE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        221293..221634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0235"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook-basal body complex protein FliE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02049;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQ97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90665.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAPVNGIASALQQMQAMAAQAAGGASPATSLAGSGAASAGSFAS
FT                   AMKASLDKISGDQQKALGEAHAFEIGAQNVSLNDVMVDMQKANIGFQFGLQVRNKLVSA
FT                   YNEIMQMSV"
FT   gene            221756..222190
FT                   /gene="fliS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        221756..222190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0236"
FT                   /product="flagellar protein FliS"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02561;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQ98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91769.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTPGHAGASAYARVGVETGVMGASPHRLIAMLYQGARQAIAHAR
FT                   LHLQQGNVAARGEAIGKAIRIVESGLQQALNLEVGGDIASRLDSLYTYMCRRLLQANVD
FT                   ASEPMLIEVDGLLATLEDAWTGIAPEVARMNAQAVTEQAR"
FT   gene            222187..222513
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        222187..222513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0237"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQ99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91775.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKDEYFARYEAIAAVSGRMLVAARDAAWHAMGGLQEEYLRLVD
FT                   GLKEAEQGVLLDDAERTRKFELIRRILADDAAIRDLASPEVARLSAFFHAGRSTLKDLY
FT                   RARG"
FT   gene            222623..224125
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        222623..224125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0238"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88890.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGIDTAAAAILASRIDSLLDAIQPAAGGAAAPQVGTSGAPPASA
FT                   APRPAASGPPPASAQTALSEVGLTLDAISRYGGAATPAVVGAAPLLPAAPTAVAAQAAS
FT                   LDPLLATPDARAGNPAAATAPGAQAAQAAPQAALPASPAAALSLALVQAVAQSGLFYES
FT                   HLAQWLAGQRTTAELAREPQARLASGAEPDAQAGAQPGQMGDALDDALADLLAVRLPLP
FT                   QGGRDAPARGAARPPGQPAGGADEGAAASGRAPTNAAAPARSVDAYAALADADGKPGAP
FT                   SAQTALARAGMPPTGADTPASIAASLHAATLPIVRQQLDLLATDQFRWIGEAWPGARLD
FT                   WTIEPDEQHGRERPAPDADFPDARGWRTRLTLALPSLGTIDAELVLNGEQLAARLRASE
FT                   AGAARLAPHGEALRARLQALGLQVSGLSIRAIDGVPDSFDAAAARAAASAYARAAAGGE
FT                   AVAKDGFGGAAGATGGAGGAGVEHRASSSSPVETDDDWEFAQ"
FT   gene            224122..224439
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        224122..224439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0239"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthesis protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90015.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPPRKRAAVLAYDAKGGDTAPRVVAKGYGLVAERIIERARDAG
FT                   LYVHTAPEMVSLLMQVDLDARIPPQLYQAVAELLAWLYALERDAGDGGGAQPAFPPLPK
FT                   R"
FT   gene            224659..225378
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        224659..225378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0240"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03929"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032307"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92235.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPESIEKHSGVVVPYPGSPRKLDAFELAERRRRSRRATFIKWL
FT                   RKVHGWVGLWGAALGLLFGVTGVLLNHRAPPLKISSGEPQVSQLQLALPSPAPATPHAM
FT                   AAWIRRELAFDGRLGRVRKEPAQPVAWGGRRVEQPEHWQFGLFGPRSNVQVEYWKGNGY
FT                   VSVKRTDNAFLTALNNLHRGVGMNLFWVLLMDTIAGSMVLLSLTGVLLWTELNKRRTVG
FT                   VVLVAGSVAAALAAGLT"
FT   gene            complement(225466..226491)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225466..226491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0241"
FT                   /product="putative xanthine dehydrogenase accessory factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90045.1"
FT                   /translation="MESVDLEVLRTSARWLDEGRRALLVTVVRTWGSSPRPEGAMLAVR
FT                   DDGLVVGSVSGGCIEDDLIARVQASGVARWTRPEAVKYGVTAEEAHRFGLPCGGTIELV
FT                   LEPLTPASGIAALCDALEHGRLVTRTLALATGEATLASASATDGLHFDGARLVTVHGPR
FT                   YRMLVIGAGQLSRYLCQIAAGLDYQVTVCDPREAYTDAWDVPGTRIVRTMPDDTVLDMR
FT                   LDRRSAVIALTHDPKLDDLALMEALKTPAFYVGALGSRRNSQARRERLREFDLSAAELA
FT                   RLHGPAGIYIGSRTPPEIAVSILAEVTAAKNGVSLPTILQVEGAKAAREIEANSGVACG
FT                   M"
FT   gene            complement(226690..228093)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226690..228093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0242"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90033.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFRKKNVDRMIAGAQAAGLKKALGAVDLTFLGIGAIIGTGIFV
FT                   LTGTGAVQAGPALMLSFVIAAIACGLAALSYAEFASTIPVAGSIYTYSYATLGELVAWI
FT                   IGWDLMLEYGLAASAVSVGWSGYLQSLLQGFGVSLPTALTAAPGALPGVVTYFNLPAFV
FT                   VMLVITTLLSIGIRESTRVNNIMVFIKVAVVLLVIAVGVFHVTPANWKPFMPHGWNGVF
FT                   GAAAVMFFAFIGFDAVSSAAEEVKNPKRDLPVGIIASLGVCAFLYVAVAAIATGIVPWA
FT                   QYANVSHPISYALQVAGEKWVAGFIDLGAVIGMLTVILVMSYGQTRIIFAMSRDGLLPA
FT                   ALSRVHPRFATPFLTTWLVGLFFGLIAALIPLNVLAELINIGTLAAFSMVSIAVLVLRR
FT                   THPDLPRAFRCPGVPLVPILAVAACLFLMLNLQPVTWIAFLTWLVIGLFVYFAYSRSRS
FT                   KLAHGAQQH"
FT   gene            complement(228335..228991)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228335..228991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0243"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90754.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQILLVDDHAIVRQGIRQLLIDRGIAREVKEAECGGDALVIAE
FT                   KSEFDVILLDISLPDMNGIEVLKRLKRRLPSTPVLMFSMYREDQFAVRALKAGAAGYLS
FT                   KTVNAAQMVSAISQVAAGRKYVSPAMAEALAEYVSFENEPLPHEKLSDREYQTLCMIAS
FT                   GKRLTDIAHALSLSVKTVSVYRTRLLEKMKLSNNAELTFYVMSNRLVDMNPAIGA"
FT   gene            complement(228988..229848)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228988..229848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0244"
FT                   /product="putative sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91485.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTPSVAPSIASAPASSSSGLAPEVGIPFVSRCASRAPTAERLGA
FT                   RVAQLSAELVAADESARRHLAGELHDGLGADLTAARFALANVETWLPDDAPDAARRALA
FT                   LAQQALDAATAANRRLIDGLRTPALEAGLVGTLAAWIGAHGARTGLRTSFVCAADARVT
FT                   QLSADGALAVFRVAQEALANVAKHAHASAADVRIDVDDTHLSLVVTDDGVGVGVGVGAA
FT                   AARRRGGYGLGSMRARCEALGGTLELASPRAGGAGTALRARFAWHALIAARTPAAARKV
FT                   RKEAR"
FT   gene            complement(230262..231032)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230262..231032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0245"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin--NADP reductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00175;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89376.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFDTATVLSVHHWTDTLFSFTCTRDQALRFNNGEFTMVGLEVD
FT                   GKPLTRAYSIVSPNYEEHLEFFSIKVQNGPLTSRLQHLKVGDPVLIGKKPTGTLVADNL
FT                   LPGKTLWLLSTGTGLAPFMSIIRDPDIYERFEKVVLTHTCRLKGELAYMDYIKHDLPGH
FT                   EYLGDVIREKLVYYPTVTREEFENEGRITDLIASGKLFTDLDVPPFSPERDRVMLCGST
FT                   AMLKDTTELLKKAGLVEGKNSAPGHYVIERAFVD"
FT   gene            complement(231245..231898)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231245..231898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0246"
FT                   /product="translocator protein, LysE family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90190.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLPILLQIAAVYLVALVTPGPNIFMISQLSLSGRRGLGAVSAL
FT                   GVGTASLTWATLAMLGVAAVLHQLAWLYEAIRIGGAVYLAYFGIKLLRASAQRDPAPAA
FT                   GLADDAGALPSPPATRDYLRAYRTGLFTCLTNPKSCVFWTSVFAAMMPAHVPLWFSGAT
FT                   LLTIGAMSGGWYCGVAYLFANPRAQRGYRRVRRPLDALCGAALVGLGAKLAADR"
FT   gene            complement(231964..232776)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231964..232776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0247"
FT                   /product="endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91380.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVPQTAPLAEPLPVADEITAVSWNLHKGRSPLGFTAWEAMRSWV
FT                   ASTHADVYFLQEAMARRMPRPVLAAGFGAPMAEPVDDIWHCQATEIARALDWQIALGPN
FT                   VFKPSWRHGNAILSPHPLDLGGRWDISAHRFERRGLLVARATLAGGAPVTLLCAHLALT
FT                   RAARLRQMHWIAHWIERNARTGPLVLAGDFNDWRNDSIPLFGEIGLSEVATLLGESGRT
FT                   FPAFSPALALDKMFVRGMTPLEWRAPGDETAWLSDHLPYVARLRLDPA"
FT   gene            complement(232783..233346)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232783..233346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0248"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91989.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPFKRKMFASPASRPARAGKFVLEACFAGALAGAAHAQGAPQPV
FT                   VDWEIQVVRDGQTIDAFEQKTTVGQARSDTHSLPIAPAAGCAATSAAASAADAPGSGLS
FT                   RTITVAPLYVEDGAVALAIDAQETLADEGATPPAGAPCTFALPRRIVASHPGLNARAAQ
FT                   WTDWTLAERNPQLVYRVRARVVED"
FT   gene            233370..233561
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        233370..233561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0249"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89346.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGSTFARGAVIGNIDDMCATRGFFKRRAARQTGAATARAADAAA
FT                   PRTAADREWRREAHDVNS"
FT   gene            233707..234687
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        233707..234687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0250"
FT                   /product="ATPase, AAA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90718.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAMVKQELAVASFSTVYDIERIETALNDLNEGASDALRATYEK
FT                   MLKTGNLRFCVKPTRMPAFDSLAQALPNFAEPLDDVRKQVALCLETDDRLELMPILLLG
FT                   EPGIGKTHFAKALAKMLGTAYHYVPMSSLTAGWVLSGASSQWKNAKPGKVFDALVNGCY
FT                   SNPVIAIDEIDKAGSDAQYDPLGALYALLEHDTASAFVDEFAEVPIDAGNVIWIATAND
FT                   ASAIPEPIMNRMNVYEIEPPDASGARRIAQTIYGEIRNAHAWGQRFPAALGDDALDVLA
FT                   AMPPRTMRRVLLHAFGAARLDGRDAVAPRDIRTDESAGRRRPIGF"
FT   gene            234759..235880
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        234759..235880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0251"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91862.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIERIDCVVIGAGVVGLAIARELAARGRETLILEAADAIGTGMS
FT                   SRNSEVIHAGLYYPRGSLKASLCLHGRDLLYDFCETHGVPHRRCGKLVVATSPAQAKQL
FT                   KAIAARAEENGVLDLLTLSRDEVQALEPELECLEALFSPSTGIIDSHQLMLALLGDAER
FT                   DGASCALRSPVESIDAAGGRFVVRTGGEAPAAIAAACVINSAGLDAQALAKRIRGLDSR
FT                   WVPPLYLARGNYFSLSGRAPFAHLVYPVPDRAGLGVHLTLDLAGDARFGPDVEWIDALR
FT                   YDVDPRRAESFCTSIRAYWPGLPEGSLRPAYAGIRAKVSGPGEPAADFVIQGTAQHGVR
FT                   GLVNLFGIESPGLTAALAIAQRVGDMAARTRHT"
FT   gene            236015..236329
FT                   /gene="hip"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        236015..236329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hip"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0252"
FT                   /product="high-potential iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89450.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSRRSFLITSVGAVSALALTREAFSADLPMLSETDPTAVALGY
FT                   KADATKVDKAKFPKYAAGEACAGCMLYQGKKGSASGPCGAFPGKQVAAKGWCNAFTKMA
FT                   "
FT   gene            236562..237854
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        236562..237854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0253"
FT                   /product="major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00083;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91896.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIAASTKTAGQVLNRRAVVAAVIGNALEWYDFTVFSFMTVVIA
FT                   QLFFPTSSEYSSLLLTTATFGVAFFMRPIGGIVLGLYADRAGRKAALSLVILLMTFGIF
FT                   LIAVAPPYAAIGIGGPLLIVLGRLLQGFSAGGEFGSATALLIEAAPLSRRGYYGSWQMA
FT                   SQAAALLFGSLVGAAVTRGLSTEALHAWGWRVPFLIGLVIGPVGFYVRRHLVDSEAFLQ
FT                   ARERGKHVTLGEVFARHGRAVVCGLGAVIALTVTVYVLISYLPTFAVKQLKLPYAQSFY
FT                   AVIIGNLLLTALSPVAGAWSDRIGRKGLSLWALGLTLVMIYPLFAWLDASPSIARLIAV
FT                   QAMLSVTLAGYYGPFGAMIAELFPANVRSTGLSLAYNVAVMVFGGFGQFIVTWLIKTTG
FT                   TPLAPTYYVMAGLALSLVALAFVPTERDALD"
FT   gene            237900..238085
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        237900..238085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0255"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89917.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVARRPSVSLPMSDAGRPMSDADADARSIARGNTSRNPQQWRPE
FT                   SVRSPQTFTKTRRYQG"
FT   gene            complement(238076..238228)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238076..238228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0254"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88709.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRKRNKLEKKPSVMHSQSSMMWRYTALTDETRAMTSRFGATRR
FT                   DQRYP"
FT   gene            238285..239913
FT                   /gene="dppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        238285..239913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0256"
FT                   /product="dipeptide ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   dipeptide-binding protein DppA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91283.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHNRLLRALRATAIAGVAAASFGIAGSAFAQIPNKTLVYCSEGS
FT                   PAGFDSAQFTTGVDFTASTFPIYNRLVEFERGGTKVEPGLAEKWDISADGKVYTFHLRH
FT                   GVKFHTTDFFKPTREFNADDVAFTFERMLDPNQAFRKAYPVSFPYFTDMGLDKLIVKIE
FT                   KLDPYTVRFTLKEPNAPFIQNLAMEFASILSAEYADQLMKAGKAADINQKPIGTGPFIF
FT                   RSYTKDATIRFDGNPDYWKKGAVKISKLIFSITPDPGVRVQKIKRNECQVMSYPRPADI
FT                   ATLKADSNVDMPSLPGFNLGYLAYNVQHKPVDKLEVRQALDMAINKKAILESVYQGAGQ
FT                   AASAPMPPTQWSYDKNLKAAAYDPAKAKALLAKAGYPNGFPITLWAMPVQRPYNPNAKL
FT                   MAEMIQADWAKIGVQAKIVTYEWGEYIKRAHAGEHDTMLIGWNGDNGDPDNWLGTLLGC
FT                   EAVKGNNFSEWCYKPFDELIQKGRVTTSQDGRTKIYMQAQQIFAQQLPFSPIANSTVYQ
FT                   PVRKNIVDMRIEPLGYARFDGVSVK"
FT   gene            240025..241035
FT                   /gene="dppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        240025..241035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0257"
FT                   /product="dipeptide ABC transporter, permease protein DppB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92245.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRFVLRRVGMVIPTFIGITVLAFALIHLIPGDPIEVMMGERGVD
FT                   PTMHAQALHRLGLDEPLPMQYLHYVGRALHGDLGTSIITNTSVMGEFLARFPATVELSL
FT                   CALAFALALGLPAGVFAALRRGTIVDHGVMGTALTGYSMPIFWWGLILIMVFSATLGWT
FT                   PVSGRIAVEYEIPHTTGFMLIDTLLSGEEGAFASAVSHLILPAIVLGTIPLAVIARMTR
FT                   SSMLEVLREDYIRTARAKGLSPARIVVVHALRNALIPVVTVIGLQVGTLLAGAVLTETL
FT                   FSWPGVGKWLIDAIGRRDYPVVQGGILMIATLVIVVNLVVDLLYGVLNPRIRHTR"
FT   gene            241110..242051
FT                   /gene="dppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        241110..242051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0258"
FT                   /product="dipeptide ABC transporter, permease protein DppC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89577.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGHAGGTMSNMQNAMPSQAAPASGRVLALREFWANFSRNRGAVG
FT                   AGIVVLALVAVALLAPVLAPHSPIEQYRDYVKIPPAWLAGGNWQFVLGTDEAGRDILSR
FT                   LMYGARMSFWIGFVSVVLALIPGVVLGLVAAFFQKWADTPVMRVMDVLLALPSLLLAVA
FT                   VVAIIGPGLTNTMFAIAIVALPAYVRLTRASALGELQKEYVTASRVAGAGTPRLMFSQV
FT                   LPNCTAPLIVQATLGFSSAILDAAALGFLGLGVQPPTAEWGAMLASARDYIDNAWWIVT
FT                   MPGLSILISVLAINLLGDGLRDALDPKLKRMA"
FT   gene            242053..243045
FT                   /gene="dppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        242053..243045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0259"
FT                   /product="dipeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
FT                   DppD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90448.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLLTIRNLAVNFSGLPAVDRINLSIARGEVVGVVGESGSGKSV
FT                   TMMALMGLIDAPGIVTADEVTFDGVDLLKASAKARRRIIGKDVAMVFQDALTSLNPSYT
FT                   VGYQIKEVLKLHEGLRGDALNKRALELLDQVGIPDARNRIGTFPHQMSGGMNQRVMIAM
FT                   AVACNPKLLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQIMDLLVTLQKERGMALVLISHDLAVVSEVAQRVA
FT                   VMYAGEIIETNRVPDIFAHPHHPYTEALLAAIPEHNAGAKRLAALPGMVPGRDDRPSGC
FT                   LFAPRCKYVVDDCMKARPTLAELAPGTGMRARCIKPLNLEAPHTQGGAR"
FT   gene            243042..244058
FT                   /gene="dppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        243042..244058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0260"
FT                   /product="dipeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
FT                   DppF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92490.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVHETRESAARNDVVLVADQLAKHYAVRRGMFGHGTVKALNGV
FT                   SFSLARGKTLAVVGESGCGKSTLARQLTMIEPPSAGHLSIDGRDVAGADRETVAALRRR
FT                   VQMVFQNPFASLNPRKTVEQTLAEPLAINTRLTAAERAQRIAQIMRTVGLRPEHAKRYP
FT                   HMFSGGQRQRVAIARAMILDPQIVVADEPVSALDVSIQAQILNLFMDLQEQFKTSYVFI
FT                   SHNLSVVEHIADDVMVMYFGSVAELGDKKTIYARPRHPYTRALMSATPAIFEADRKIQI
FT                   KLQGEMPSPLNPPSGCAFHQRCPYAVERCRVEEPKLRDVDGRLVACHRAEEVGEANA"
FT   gene            244063..245199
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        244063..245199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0261"
FT                   /product="GumN family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91493.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAREAARRSRNGVRRAATHAARAPRRWRARSLASAVLAGACATG
FT                   GLAWPPAGALAAGSVAAAPLPQAPIPAPGMSLPGFHAPPPSTSNGTVASGAVRTQPARM
FT                   PFYVATKGKVTIYVLGTLHVGDPADYPANQPFRRPILAALAASPTLALELSPDDLLESQ
FT                   DDVSKYGVCNYACLPRLLPPPLWQKLANRLRGNPAALAGIRNMRPWLASLVVETYDSLS
FT                   AGLQTEYGTEAQLQNVFLRKKGGKVVGLETLAEQMRAFTGLTLAQQREMLAQDMVQTPA
FT                   QNAADVRALHRLWRIGDADAIAAWANAKTERLARARSIADSIDNKIVYERNRRFVARMT
FT                   AIAAPNRPLFVAIGSLHLGGPKGVLELLRQQGYRVDAG"
FT   gene            complement(245677..246633)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245677..246633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0262"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90314.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTIGYLFWLVGLVLLAVGATIVTDRAHPRRFTAGGFWLLYALV
FT                   FLVGDKLPVELVGALVIVMALIAGFGGVTAARPKLPSDDARRASAARIGNRLFVPALTI
FT                   PFVTVAITLAASHLHVGGAPLVDPKNVTLIGFGIGCVIALGFACWITRDSVGQSLQEAR
FT                   RLIDALSWAAVLPQMLGMLGLVFSDAGVGKAVAHVTTAYVNLDYRLIAVAVYCIGMALF
FT                   TMVMGNGFAAFPVMTGGVGVPILVDVFHGDPAVMVAIGMFSGYCGTLMTPMAANFNMVP
FT                   AALLELPDKNGVIKVQIPTALALLATNIVLLNVLMFR"
FT   gene            complement(246630..247382)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246630..247382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0263"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91489.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGTVSLWPLIGVAVIVVGFALRFNPMLIVATAAIVTAASAHFPP
FT                   ERILAAIGAGFLKTRNIPLIILLPLAVIGLLERHGLRERAQAWIASIRAATAGRLLILY
FT                   LLVRELTAAVGLTGLGGHPQMVRPLIAPMAEGATENRFGPLPDAIRHRLRAYAAATDNV
FT                   GLFFGEDIFVAFGAIVLMVTFLKEAGIAVEPMRVALWGIPTAVSAFVIHGARLWLLDRR
FT                   LERELRASAAPHAASNGANAAADNGGRA"
FT   gene            complement(247992..248756)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247992..248756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0264"
FT                   /product="LamB/YcsF family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92379.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIDLNADLGEGCGSDEALLDLVTSANIACGWHAGGAQAMRDCVR
FT                   WAVEKGVSIGAHPSFHDPENFGRKEMDLPASEIYAGVLYQLGALSAIAQAEGGRIAHVK
FT                   PHGALYNQAAREPEIADAVVSAIHDFDPSLAVFGLAKSGFVDAARQAGLVAVEEVFADR
FT                   GYRADGSLVPRSQPGALVDDENEMLARTLEMVRGQRVRAVTGEWVPLNAQTVCLHGDGP
FT                   HALAFAKRIRDALEAAGIDVHAPDALHAGERA"
FT   gene            complement(248815..249894)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248815..249894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0265"
FT                   /product="putative allophanate hydrolase, subunit 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02626;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89165.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSRQATGGIEVLRAGPLSTIQDLGRRGYRHLGVAQSGALDSLAL
FT                   EVGNRLVGNRPDAAAIEITLGPASFRFPRATRIAITGTEFGATLDGAPIYSWWSVPVAA
FT                   GQTLSLPVAKRGMRGYLCIAGGIDVLPMLGSRSTDLASRFGGLGGRVLRDGDRLPTGAP
FT                   PAGAPACVAPDAPEFGVKAPAWCAFARVDEAPRRHKHAHAVWAMPVRVLPGPQYASFTA
FT                   AAKHAFWDEEWIVTPNSNRMGYRLAGVKLERAESADLLSHAVLPGTIQVPGNGQPIVLM
FT                   NDAQTTGGYPRIGAVIRADLWKLAQARLNLPIRFVRVTDKAARDALAAERAYLRQIDIA
FT                   IEMREEALQRALAARAAAA"
FT   gene            complement(249891..250661)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249891..250661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0266"
FT                   /product="putative allophanate hydrolase, subunit 1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02682;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91009.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAKVVRATPRQIFLARSYRHFIDNVFFTRLNAVCFPSMTTPRIY
FT                   PLGDTALVCEAPPPATLECQRRVWAVASAAAGWPHVVDVVPGMNNLTIVFDPLETTADT
FT                   LAPLMKAAWRDADGVAESGREIEIPVEYGGAFGPDLDAVARHTGLARDEVVRRHAAGTY
FT                   VVFFLGFQPGFTYMGGLDGSLHTPRRAAPRLEVPAGSVGIGGEQTGIYPAAAPGGWQLI
FT                   GRTPLALFDPARTPPTLLQPGDRVRFIVAGVHAG"
FT   gene            250697..251209
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        250697..251209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0267"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91936.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRHPTKIVSSEHLVSETSAELSELEYALIMAGNAFNRWMVRCMA
FT                   AAGAKDMTAVEVSLLHHVSHRDRKKKLADICFVLNIEDTHVATYALKKLVARGYVKSEK
FT                   TGKEVFFDATDAGRALCLRYRDVRERCLIETLKDSGLTNEQIGDAAQLLRHASGLYDTA
FT                   ARAAASL"
FT   gene            complement(251481..252077)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251481..252077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0268"
FT                   /product="5,10-methenyltetrahydrofolate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01812;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89388.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESIARAPAPNPKRTLRETLARRRLDAQRAPRAHDALARRVLAI
FT                   LAQCAPRTVGFYWPLPGEFDARDAIASWLAGDASRQAALPVIGKPRTPLEFHAWTPDAP
FT                   MREGRHRIAEPAAGARLVPELLLIPCVGFDHGCFRLGYGGGYYDRTLAAWPGATPPVTV
FT                   GVAYDACGVRELPREAHDLPLDWIVTETRLYRSDD"
FT   gene            252099..254054
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        252099..254054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0269"
FT                   /product="transglycosylase, SLT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90504.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSLFRVYRAVAAPLVAIALAAVAAACAAQTADEASSNDDRVFV
FT                   QLREAARRNDPVRAAQLAALIPNYPAPSYLEYFQIKPQLFDSAGHARLDAPDAPVLSFL
FT                   SRYDGQAIADRMRNDYLLVLGARHDWRAFDEQYKRFVLDDDTQVKCYALESRASRGENV
FT                   ADMARELLVEPKYYGDACVDLITALATNKQFSSDDVWAQVRLAYEQNYTTLGGKIADAL
FT                   GPRPVGFDQVTSAPPLFLARGVGSDATSRQLALVAITRMARNDPEAAAGQLASLASTLS
FT                   AAEQAIGWGEIGYQATVKRLPQAASWYRKSMDAPLSNPAYEWRVRAALLAGDWPMVRRS
FT                   IEQMPERLRDDTAWIYWRGRALKESGDTLKANQEFERIAGQFNFYGQLAGEELGQKTTI
FT                   PPRTKVTDAEIDAMSKVPGFALAQRFYALNLRLEGNREWNWPLRGMTDRQLLAAAEYGK
FT                   RVDLLDRTVNTADRTTAEHDFSLRYPSPYRDIVERYARTNGLDVEWAYGLIRQESRFIT
FT                   NARSTVGAGGLMQLMPATAQLVAKKLGLGTVSRAQMHDIDTNVQLGTWYLSDIYQKFDD
FT                   SAVLATAGYNAGPGRPAQWRQVLTRPVEGAIFAETIPFNETREYVKNVLSNETYYAALF
FT                   EKKPQSLKARLGFIAP"
FT   gene            254176..255135
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        254176..255135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0270"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01073;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01370; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04321; match to protein family HMM PF05368;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90670.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGQTIAMLGGTGFIGSRLVNVLVGAGAHVRIGARRREHARHLAT
FT                   LPVDIVELSAFDVRELARFVAGAQAAVNLVGVLRGGHGKPYGEGFERLHVALPAALAAA
FT                   CIEARVPRMLHVSALGADPHAPSMYLRSKGDGEIALRAQAAAGALDVTIFRPSIVFGPG
FT                   DAFVNTFARLQRIFPVLPLAMPDALMQPVHVGDVAQAIANACVRDATRGRTYELGGPRT
FT                   YRLEEIVRYAGRLIGRPARIVRLPDALARLQARVFEMLPGEPLVSRDNLASLSVPSVMT
FT                   GPIAPELGIAPASLEHIAPTYVGDAALRSRFSDRRARR"
FT   gene            255199..255846
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        255199..255846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0271"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91820.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVIGDKNYSSWSMRPWVLMKHFGIPFDEVMIGLRLDDTAERIR
FT                   AHSPSGKVPCLVDDEGGSVWDSLAIVETLAERFPQHALWPRDPAARAHARSVSAEMHAG
FT                   FPALRSEMPLNVRESHPGRGATPAALADVARIDELWRTCVAASGGPFLFGAFSIADAMY
FT                   APVVLRFKTYAPPLSPEASAYAARVAELPAVREWIDGARGETRVIDIYGPSR"
FT   gene            255843..257084
FT                   /gene="cca"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        255843..257084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cca"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0272"
FT                   /product="multifunctional CCA protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01743;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88987.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYAVGGAIRDALLGLPVRDRDYVVVGATPEQMAAQRFRPVGKD
FT                   FPVFLHPDTHEEYALARTERKTAAGYHGFQFYYAPDVTLEQDLVRRDLTINAMAREVSP
FT                   DGALVGPVVDPFGGQADLRAKLFRHVGDAFVEDPVRILRVARFAARFAEFAVAPDTAAL
FT                   MRAMVDAGEVDALVPERVWQELARGLMEAKPSRMFAVLRECGALARILPEIDALFGVPQ
FT                   RADYHPEVDTGVHVMMVIDHAAKQGYSLAVRFAALTHDLGKATTPADVLPRHIGHEGRS
FT                   VDLLKPLCERLRVPNECRDLALVVAREHGNLHRVMEMGAAALVRLLERADALRKPARFA
FT                   EALQASEADARGRLGLETKPYPQAERLRQALVAARAVDAGAIAQGLAGEPAKIKDAVHR
FT                   ARVRAVAQAVGVAD"
FT   gene            complement(257225..257416)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257225..257416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0273"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89947.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDRVGRKGPRPCESGRITCNAIARSNVERLPAAAGTPIRAGDRI
FT                   REAPREGKAERCRASARP"
FT   gene            complement(257733..257954)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257733..257954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0274"
FT                   /product="RebB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92449.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFPTSVNDQITDSVTQANTKVLGDAPAIAMGNLYQATAQALANT
FT                   AHNATNAQQQSYVTALAERRDGGAATTI"
FT   gene            complement(258449..258943)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258449..258943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0275"
FT                   /product="flagellar protein, FlgN family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91203.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHMAHGRSARRHVERNEMRDELLATVNDEHATVEAFASLLAYEE
FT                   KALTTAAPLDALPGIVERKTELLEKLAQLERRRDTLLASLGLPAGKKGMDLAAENDARL
FT                   ANGWQLLQHSAERARRANAINGMLIRIRMDYNERTLSVLRAAPQRNGFYGPDGRVAAVA
FT                   R"
FT   gene            complement(258969..259313)
FT                   /gene="flgM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258969..259313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0276"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthesis regulator protein FlgM"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90752.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVDSTPTSNARTLSNASAGAARTQAGQPAAAQTPAGAAGAPTGG
FT                   DANVSLSGLSSTLRSLAASGSADIDTAQVDAIRDAIKSGTLSIDTGKIADGILQTARDL
FT                   LKQPSQAGNR"
FT   gene            complement(259417..260940)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259417..260940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0277"
FT                   /product="flagellar basal body P-ring formation protein
FT                   FlgA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08666;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90428.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDAGRATRTRFAVALALAGWMGAALAQQAGDGGMIVIPGRGES
FT                   AQTALANAASARGANGAGAAGPGGADRTASPGGWHAPAAAQAAAAWSGRAGAASGAESA
FT                   AESGDVRAATEPRTGLIVIEPGPAESNGRIPAAAPSGWHPSAAMPRAESNGGANPVPPR
FT                   TGSNRSAGSASASAGWTAPPGAASQGNPAANVAPAPRVSAASRAPATTDMQRVAPVIAQ
FT                   DEGAAPAGRPANARAAAQSWPARDPSVAAGGVIPVSLRAQPAPRTLPVRSAPIRAAATS
FT                   AAGAQPAAASATAAGAVPAAQQDGESIRRAALAFLQQQAAGLPGKTTVTVAPAFPRGLA
FT                   ACTTLEPFLPSGARLWGRTTVGVRCAGERPWTIYLQAKLAVQATYYVAARQIAPGETLT
FT                   AADLVARDGDLTLLPLAVITDAQQAVGATALTRVAAGLPLRRDLLKSAASVSIGQTVRV
FT                   VASGQGFTISAEGSVLNNAAPGQQVRVRMAAGQIVTAIVKDAATVEIPL"
FT   gene            261200..261691
FT                   /gene="flgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        261200..261691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0278"
FT                   /product="flagellar basal-body rod protein FlgB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00460;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89048.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKLDAEFAFGRQALDVRAYRQELLSSNIANADTPGYRARDVDF
FT                   SSTLARALKQDGAASAGNAAQLPLAQPAGVASGMSMATTSGVHLAGNVKLIPTGGPSDD
FT                   YGRAQYRIPQQPALDGNTVDLDTERVQFADNAVHYQAGMTVMTQQIKTMIAAITSNSSS
FT                   "
FT   gene            261775..262200
FT                   /gene="flgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        261775..262200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0279"
FT                   /product="flagellar basal-body rod protein FlgC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00460;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06429; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92071.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLMNIFDVAGSAMSAQSQRLNVTASNLANADSVTGPDGKPYKA
FT                   KQVVFATAPMGRARTASGQGVGGVQVSKVIDDPSPMKTAYDPSNPAADQNGYVTMPNVD
FT                   PVQEMVNMISASRSYQANVETLNTAKQLMLKTLTIGS"
FT   gene            262254..263096
FT                   /gene="flgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        262254..263096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0280"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook capping protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91282.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSFTTIGGSGTTVNSLPYDTMSSNGQSSGTSGANTTNGTAGTN
FT                   GTSGANSGINVASSLSTTSAADLQTTFLKLLVTQLQNQDPTSPVDSSQMTSQLAQINTV
FT                   SGIAQLNTALTSLSSQLTAGQQTQAAMLIGSNVLAPGNTVPVKSGAASPFGVQLTSAVS
FT                   NLTITVKNASGVVVNTINAGAQSAGTVPFNWTPTDTAGNKLPDGTYTISASYTDTSGKQ
FT                   YAPTTLSSAQVLSVIKQADGTPGLVLSNGSTVGFSQVASIFPNTTKSASTSSSSSSTN"
FT   gene            263124..264365
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        263124..264365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0281"
FT                   /product="flagellar basal body protein FlaE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00460;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06429; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07559; match to protein family HMM TIGR03506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90975.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYQQGLSGLAGASSDLDVIGNNIANANTVGFKGSTAQFSDMYAN
FT                   SVASAVNNPIGIGTMLASVQQQFSQGTITSSTSSLNVAINGNGFFQMSNNGVTTYSRDG
FT                   TFQRDKNGYIVNSQGLNLMGYAANANGVINTAATVPLQAPTTNIAPTATTKITGQFNLN
FT                   SQDAVPATTPFNYTDPTSYNYTTSVQVFDTLGGSQNVNLYFVKSATSGQWEAYAGPAGK
FT                   TPTDLGSVKFSTAGTITGTSTPAGVPTTNVGQFSFSIPTTTGAANPQNLTLDLTGTTQY
FT                   GGKNGINNLAQDGFASGVLTTFSIGADGKVTGNYSNGQTSTLGQIVLANFNNPNGLVNV
FT                   GNNQYVESAASGVPQISAPGSTNHGTLQGSALENSNVDLTSQLVKLITAQRNYQANAQT
FT                   IKTQQTVDQTLINL"
FT   gene            264392..265153
FT                   /gene="flgF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        264392..265153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0282"
FT                   /product="flagellar basal-body rod protein FlgF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00460;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06429; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02490; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR03506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89511.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRLIYTAMTGATQSLEQQSVVANNLANASTTGFRAQLATFRAVP
FT                   MNFEDGSGNVDPATTRTYTLSSTPGADFAPGPIERTGNPLDVAVQGPGWLSVMLPDGTE
FT                   AYTRAGNLHVDQNGQLVTANNLPVVGNGGPLAVPPNAQLTIGADGTVSALMPGDPPTAV
FT                   AMIDRLKLVNPDPATMKRGDDGLFRTADGNPADADPAVKVVPNSLEGSNVNPVAAMVSM
FT                   IDNARAFELQTKLIQSADQNEQAANQLLNFS"
FT   gene            265187..265975
FT                   /gene="flgG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        265187..265975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0283"
FT                   /product="flagellar basal-body rod protein FlgG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00460;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06429; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02488; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR03506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91620.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSLYIAATGMNAQQAQMDVISNNLANVSTNGFKGSRAVFEDLL
FT                   YQTVRQPGANSTQQTELPSGLQLGTGVQQVATERLYTQGSLQQTGNSKDVAINGQGFFQ
FT                   VLMPDGTNAYTRDGSFQTNAQGQLVTSSGYQVIPAITIPQNANSLTIGSDGVVSVTQPG
FT                   SNNAVQIGALQIATFINPAGLDAKGENLFAETTSSGAPNVSQPGLNGAGTLKQGYVESS
FT                   NVNVVQELVNMIQTQRAYEINSKAVTTSDQMLQTVTQMSR"
FT   gene            265996..266718
FT                   /gene="flgH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        265996..266718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0284"
FT                   /product="flagellar L-ring protein FlgH"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90040.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVRFLPQPARRARAAAVRCPGAAALAAAALALAGCAQIPREPI
FT                   TQQPMSAMPPMPPAMQAPGSIYNPGYAGRPLFEDQRPRNVGDILTIVIAENINATKSSG
FT                   ANTNRQGNTSFDVPTAGFLGGLFNKANLSAQGANKFAATGGASAANTFNGTITVTVTNV
FT                   LPNGNLVVSGEKQMLINQGNEFVRFSGIVNPNTISGQNSVYSTQVADARIEYSAKGYIN
FT                   EAETMGWLQRFFLNIAPW"
FT   gene            266712..267917
FT                   /gene="flgI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        266712..267917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0285"
FT                   /product="flagellar P-ring protein FlgI"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001782"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88941.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKTMRTLFARVVRPLVAARRRAAACCALAACMLALAFAPAAARA
FT                   ERLKDLAQIQGVRDNPLIGYGLVVGLDGTGDQTMQTPFTTQTLANMLANLGISINNGSA
FT                   NGGGSSAMTNMQLKNVAAVMVTATLPPFARPGEAIDVTVSSLGNAKSLRGGTLLLTPLK
FT                   GADGQVYALAQGNMAVGGAGASANGSRVQVNQLAAGRIAGGAIVERSVPNAVAQMNGVL
FT                   QLQLNDMDYGTAQRIVSAVNSSFGAGTATALDGRTIQLTAPADSAQQVAFMARLQNLEV
FT                   SPERAAAKVILNARTGSIVMNQMVTLQNCAVAHGNLSVVVNTQPVVSQPGPFSNGQTVV
FT                   AQQSQIQLKQDNGSLRMVTAGANLADVVKALNSLGATPADLMSILQAMKAAGALRADLE
FT                   II"
FT   gene            267918..268853
FT                   /gene="flgJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        267918..268853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0286"
FT                   /product="flagellar rod assembly protein/muramidase FlgJ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01832;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91745.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFTKPNDLSQRFALDVQGFDALRSKATAAAPREGVKMVAGQFD
FT                   AMFTQMMLKSMRDATPSDGLLDSSSSKMYTSMLDQQLAQQMSSKGIGVADALTKQLLRN
FT                   ANVAPDAQGEGGLAAMNALAKAYANSNGAPGNGALAGTRGYSAASALTPPLKGNGNSAQ
FT                   ADAFVEKMALAAQAASATTGIPARFIVGQAALESGWGKREIRGANGESSYNVFGIKATK
FT                   GWTGRTVSAVTTEYVNGKPHRVVAQFRAYDSYEHAMTDYANLLKNNPRYASVLNAGHNA
FT                   EGFAHGMQKAGYATDPHYAKKLISIMQQIG"
FT   gene            269069..269827
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        269069..269827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0287"
FT                   /product="putative motility regulatory protein YcgR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07238;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90867.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTEQSTSPAASAAAHSGHDYGRRNPLEIGVQLRNLVNRGDFLTV
FT                   QYQGGQLVTRILDVDVGARTFVFDWGALADQNAGILAAPRCVFDASPDGVRVEFSTATP
FT                   RETRYENLPAFEADFPDVLYCMQRREYFRVDAPILDPYVCRGRLPDGETFLFEVHNLSL
FT                   GGLGLRTSDDRVASLEPGMTLPDVELNLNGHGMLSLDLQLVSHRASETPSGARRYQLGF
FT                   RFVSLPGSAENTLQRIITQLEMKRRQLARA"
FT   gene            270022..272025
FT                   /gene="flgK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        270022..272025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0288"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook-associated protein FlgK"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06429;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88693.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTLMNLGVSGLNAALWGLTTTGQNISNAATPGYSVERPVYAEA
FT                   SGQYTSSGYLPQGVSTVTVERQYNQYLSNQLNAAQTQGSSLSTYYTLVAQLNNYVGSPT
FT                   AGIATAITNYFTGLQTVANNAADPSARQTAMSNAQTLASQLVAAGQQYSQLRQSVNSQL
FT                   TDTVTQINSYTSQIAQLNEQIASASSQGQPPNQLLDQRDLAVSKLSQLAGVQVVQSNGN
FT                   YSVFLSGGQPLVVGNASYQLATVASPSDPSELTIVSKGVAGSAQPGPTQYLPDVSLTGG
FT                   ALGGLLAFRSQTLDPAQAQLGALAVSFASQVNAQNALGVDMSGNPGGSLFAVGAPAVYA
FT                   NQNNTGSATLSVSFVDGTQPTTSDYALSYDGAKYTLTDRATGSVVGTATPSSTPPTMTI
FT                   GGLKLSLSSTPNAGDSFTVLPTRGALDGFSLATANGSAIAAASPVLAAGVATNSGTGVI
FT                   SQGSVSAGYQLPSGTTTLAYNAASKTLSGFPVGTTVTIAGTPPTSINITSATTPVPYDP
FT                   SKGASMTISSTTQPAPSGVMNGVSVSLSGTPADGDQFTIGANKGTNDGRNALALSQLVN
FT                   SKTMNNGTTTLTGAYAGYVNAIGNAASQLKASSAAQTALVGQITQAQQSVSGVNQNEEA
FT                   ANLMQYQQLYQANAKVIQTANSVFQTVLGLFN"
FT   gene            272041..273273
FT                   /gene="flgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        272041..273273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0289"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook-associated protein 3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00669;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89848.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISSTQLYSLNVDMMNDQQAQIAQLYQQVSSGISLTTPADNPLA
FT                   AAQAVQLSATSATLAQYTQNQTIVQTALQTEDTTLTSVNDVLNAAYQALMHAGDGGLSD
FT                   SDRAALAAQIQGSRDHLLTLANTADGAGNYLFAGFQPTTQPFSNKPGGGVTYAGDYGAR
FT                   AVQIADTRTVSQGDNGANVFMSVPFLGSLPVPAAGASNTGTGTIGAVSITNPSDPTNTH
FT                   QFTITFGGTAAAPTYTVTDNSVTPPPTTAAQAYSSGQGINLGGQTVAVSGKPAVGDTFT
FT                   VTPAPQAGTDVFATLDTVIAALKSPVGNSQTASTALTNTMATASTKLMNTMTNVLTVQA
FT                   SVGGRLQEVKAMQAVTTTNTLQTTNSLSNLTDTNLPAAISQFLQLQNSLSAAQKAFVQM
FT                   QNLSLFQYLNP"
FT   gene            273391..273582
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        273391..273582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91065.1"
FT                   /translation="MAARRRRGPHVTACRGLGLAAAFARPGERFLTPALRLPPARIPSA
FT                   GRFCAPLVSAIPASYTRA"
FT   gene            273641..274948
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        273641..274948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0291"
FT                   /product="uracil-xanthine permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00860;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92143.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSYFPRWRAQLRDDAARVIAPDERLPWPQTFAMGVQHVVAMFG
FT                   STVLAPLLMGFDPNLCILMSGIGTLLFFVLVGGRVPSYLGSSFAFIGLVIAVTGYAGGG
FT                   ANPNVPVALGGIVACGVVYALIGLVVAAVGTRWIETLMPPVVTGAIVAVIGLNLAPIAV
FT                   KGVSASTFDATLALVTVLCVGGVAVFARGMLQRLLILVGVLIAYVIYAVLTNGMGLGKP
FT                   IDFAIVAQAAWFGVPTLHRPVFDPHAMLLIAPVAVILVAENLGHIKAVSAMTGRNLDRY
FT                   VGRAFIGDGLATVVSASMGGTGVTTYAENIGVMAVTRIYSTLVFVAAALIAIALGFSPK
FT                   FGAVIQTIPGPVLGGVSIVVFGLIAVTGARIWVVNRVDFSDNRNLIVAAVTLVLGAGDF
FT                   SLKLGGFALGGIGTATFGAILLYALLRKEKEPGPMV"
FT   gene            274945..275139
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        274945..275139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0292"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89356.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGWAAGRVDRGARGAIARRPLSAIIGARCARGCNMVVPSPSPSS
FT                   SPSPSTLARAARSLVRDPR"
FT   gene            complement(275163..276044)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275163..276044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0293"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90066.1"
FT                   /translation="MARDLPPFPALRAFEAAARHESFSAAGEELHVTHGAISRQIAAFE
FT                   AWLGKPVFHRHGKRVKLTDEGRRYLATVEAAFDSIAGATVQLRETGAARVLRINALPTF
FT                   AMKWLLPRLSRFQREAPNVELKLSTSNAPLGSLDGFDVAIRRGPGRWPNCTSGRFLDES
FT                   VIPVCSAALLKRAPIASADDLARHVLLHSDTRPDAWREWFAAAGAPLKGRKKQSFDHFY
FT                   LALQAAVDGLGVALGPLPLIADELASGRLVTPLPGPRIATRSYWWIAPRETANDVLVGR
FT                   FCAWLDAQAQAS"
FT   gene            276142..276741
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        276142..276741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0294"
FT                   /product="chromate transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92214.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSRSEPGGGDARGVSVADLFAGFLGLGLISFGGALPFARRALVE
FT                   ERRWLSADEFTDLLGLCQFLPGGNVINLSVAVGMRFRGVPGAIAGLLGLVAGPTLVVIA
FT                   LGVLYAKTQQNPAVHHLFGGLAAAAAGLLIAMAVKVAKPLRHMRAGACVAVLAFVAIAV
FT                   LRVPLLPTMLVVTPVSIWLASRAPRGANAGAQGVRR"
FT   gene            276738..277268
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        276738..277268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0295"
FT                   /product="chromate transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91378.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTLAALAVIFGQLSLLAFGGGNTILPEMQRQVVDVHHWMSAQA
FT                   FTALFALAQAAPGPNMMIVPLVGWHVASWPGLLVSSIAKFGPSSIVTMAALHAWERFKD
FT                   KPWRRYVQQGMMPVTAGLVVASAVLISEASNRSALQWGITAAVAALAYRTRVHPLWLLA
FT                   GGALAGLVGGWFA"
FT   gene            277432..277623
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        277432..277623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0297"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89202.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHAMPHANPHAVPFAIPHAMRGGMKPARASAPARGRAAGRVPAS
FT                   RSGRGAKPAVSPARARRS"
FT   gene            complement(277595..277933)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277595..277933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0296"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQF9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91366.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAKFFLRYTLVPFVAIVLVVVWAFNRESDEIDARQYAALVAAY
FT                   PGFTPDLRDEVNRAMRDGKLAKSDYASIVRDSLNHGYVLDWSSTNVDLNAERGKLLGLV
FT                   KSDAHAPD"
FT   gene            278047..278391
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        278047..278391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0298"
FT                   /product="putative alkylphosphonate utilization operon
FT                   protein PhnA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03831;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08274; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89121.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLPACPQCAMENTYPDGEHYICADCGHEWPIAGDANAADDDAA
FT                   AVVKDANGNVLADGDAVVLIKDLKVKGSSITLKMGTKVKSIRLVGGDHEVDCKMDAGNF
FT                   MLKACYLKKV"
FT   gene            278409..279149
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        278409..279149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0299"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92008.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLDAASRNLTVASLLTLSGGYLDVYTYVGHGHVFANTMTGNVAL
FT                   LGINVSAGDWAQALHHVPPLAGFVIAVFVAHTLGLAAQKGWVRHTAFISLIVEIGFLAF
FT                   ASAGWPAMSSAWLIPGISFVATLQTLSFTHLENLSYTSVMTTGNLRRAAQLLFAGLIPR
FT                   YDALALHDSGLLAVISLCFLMGAVAGGFVTRLVGDGALWGAVLLLAAAFAEIVRRARHD
FT                   SGAGAARAERAARDAPAERAAHER"
FT   gene            complement(279246..279431)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279246..279431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0300"
FT                   /product="28kDa protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90029.1"
FT                   /translation="MARACGPLAAELGGKRIDALERHGNGETRHRDARSDAEPARRATP
FT                   SRQAAYRARNDAPARS"
FT   gene            279388..279546
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        279388..279546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0301"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88671.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPSSAASGPHARANVQRHGRRRAMAIADPFGKRLRFCERDAQSS
FT                   CAPRTVA"
FT   gene            279690..280823
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        279690..280823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0302"
FT                   /product="outer membrane porin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91779.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTTKITGLIGGAVLAIAGQQAMAQSSVTLWGVADVSLRYLSNS
FT                   NAQNDGRFFMTNGAITNSRIGLHGSEDLGGGLKAIFNLESGVNLQDGAFSDSKRIFNRA
FT                   AYVGLTSQYGTVTLGRQKTVLFDLLSDTYDPLTVGNYLENAWLPVALGAGLYADNSVKY
FT                   RGTFGGLTIGAMYSFGTDSTATGAGGFSGQLPGHMGAGNMYGFSLSYVAGPVSVAAGVQ
FT                   QNSDNSNRKQTIYHANVVYAFSKAKIYAGYLHSKDDTGFVDTVLAQQPGLFTSGAPKRT
FT                   GRIDDGPFAGVSWQATPALTLTGAFYYDRMRNATIANGQLDSGNRYTVVGLVEYALSKR
FT                   TEIYGTVDFNKVNGAATVEMPGRSNQTGVAIGLRNIF"
FT   gene            complement(280981..281802)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280981..281802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0303"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91001.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLMIAGALVALPCTTNLNAAQAATRAPAVAGSPGSAIVFVNGIN
FT                   NTFDDAIASLQVLKTQLNARDANNAYVYGNAYNATQGTFSDLWQVFKQKSVEGASPADF
FT                   WRAIDGGTVPAGGMDAALQQKYIDILTKSETPELPDHLNQYRAYLQQNRKVVLVGHSQG
FT                   TLYANFEMNLLITGPERAQGRISSVNVGNAARYLLPGSSYLTSSSDTVIGSLGLVQTVM
FT                   PSNFSLGLHLFTDPLGHSFTKIYLNPSFSAARQILTQVSQQANSAAKAAVR"
FT   gene            complement(281862..282425)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281862..282425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0304"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="This functional annotation is a direct result of
FT                   community participation in a Pathema-Burkholderia
FT                   annotation jamboree: http://pathema.jcvi.org."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88992.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWQYPVAAALAIAAFVWACARIVSTDAAPAAAPAGQTASAAPAA
FT                   LASAFTAASSAAPRSAPPPLPPRVTEHIAREYADSAVTREALTQIAYGWNQAVNDVHDP
FT                   GDAKTAGDAIAKGIACALSARVLAKAGIDQQTMLDRIKGTRAVMLDTETDTLAYIRFQS
FT                   LAGGQFFDDPGPASCGFNPTAMPN"
FT   gene            complement(282677..282796)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282677..282796)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0305"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90026.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARRAMRRDSHERRHAIFNFRMHDRLGPNGSPRERGPA"
FT   gene            complement(282793..283773)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282793..283773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0306"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90742.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKHAGRIAALAGLAISLWLVARDDPHAVLALLRAAGIGLVVAAA
FT                   SHLLPMLANAKDWQTLIAPRCRPSLPAMLRLVWIRESVNGLLPVARIGGEFASFRLLRA
FT                   HGLTAPAAVASLVSDMQLTLISQALFALAGVGYLLVHATSDTARVAGMFAWGLAVLAPL
FT                   LLLFALVQHAKPFERAMHALNRVAGGQLASLVERSAQIDDALKAVWRQRGTVVRYLFFW
FT                   QPLQHLATSLEIWLALHFLGASVSLVDALVIEALIQALSSAAFFVPGGLGVQEGGFVLI
FT                   GGALGLDPATSLGLAGARRIRDLLIFVPGLLAWQHAEASVAASAP"
FT   gene            complement(283770..283889)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283770..283889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0307"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91861.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRAGKTPECLTGIAHRTRLSSSCKTNPSEREATRTRHD"
FT   gene            complement(283856..285124)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283856..285124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0308"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92580.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVEGRAMKALAWLTGAVLALLAAELISFGDIGRFVTLLAALLAA
FT                   LCALAAAFGCVYTLVAAALTHRFFARAPREPHACPPVTIVKPLHGVERTLFANLASFCE
FT                   QRYDGPIQFLFGVHDRDDPALRAVDALRTAFPRAHVTIVADARLYGPNRKIANLVNMLP
FT                   AAAHDVLIFADSDVSVGPDYVRHIVGELGEPGVGLVTCVYRGRPDPGFWPRVEALVTSH
FT                   QFLPGVVTGLALKLARPCFGQTIAMRRAMLDAIGSLAQFAHHLAEDHAIGEAVRARGAR
FT                   VVVPPFAVEHGCVETRVAQLVEHELRWSRTIRAVDPRGHLGSLLTHPLALALLAGVLSS
FT                   GAAWAWPLVPAALVARVAAKRIVDRATKRPVRDLWLLPLADLIAFGIFVASFSSSRVIW
FT                   RGFSFDVDRDGRLCPAPEKRPNA"
FT   gene            complement(285506..287020)
FT                   /gene="oprB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285506..287020)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oprB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0309"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate porin, OprB family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91681.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKTLHQMLVKSGVASGLPLLLSLGIVQPALAQAPSPAAAPAEN
FT                   AAPPAPATRAPDGVPGGNGATAAQTDAAPTGFWDRSNLFGDMGGLRTKLGDHGITLNLQ
FT                   ETSEYLRNLSGGTSRGGAYDGLTQFGFSVDTEKAIGLPGGTFNVSGLQIHGTSLTARNL
FT                   QLLQTASGIEAEATTRLWELWYQQSFANGRADVKVGQQSLDQEFMVSQYASTFINATFG
FT                   WPVLPAVDMPAGGPAYPLSSLGVRLRAKPSDAWTVMAGVFDGNPAGGVGDAQQLNRHGT
FT                   NFNLRNGALFIGELQYALNAPPADPKAPQAGLPGMYKLGVWYNSERFADPRYDTNGVPL
FT                   ADPASNGVAATHRGNYGFYAVADQMVWRPGADSPRSLNVFARVMGAPGDRNAVDFTLNA
FT                   GVTLKAPFAGRDNDTAGLAVSYAKIGSRARGADGDTGVFQTPGYPVRRAETLIEATYQY
FT                   QVTPWWQLQGDFQYAFRPGGGIPNPNEPGSRIGNEAIVGVRTTITF"
FT   gene            complement(287122..287382)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287122..287382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0310"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90299.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFQFLAVRFVHGPLFARRRRAAAARAPSALAMRPTVRARLPFIP
FT                   RPAGCAIVAATAGAVALGALLSASGQQVGLNQAIRVSWWFS"
FT   gene            complement(287564..287887)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287564..287887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0311"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89411.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGAKHRENNFRPAHAESFGAMQAARKLTGELARKPNRKESPYFM
FT                   GFSGLIGRARSCASAQRLCHFYLPIFMRPAYNPPQFIKESHVDTSPGSSRPMPVGIGAA
FT                   FAN"
FT   gene            288418..288558
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        288418..288558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0312"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88976.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFGLLLSQLPHVDESRVHYDAMLSLKAAGEPASASFWQRLKALI
FT                   S"
FT   gene            288578..290353
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        288578..290353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0313"
FT                   /product="metal ion transporter, metal ion (Mn2+/Fe2+)
FT                   transporter (Nramp) family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89243.1"
FT                   /translation="MREASPPRGGARMPGRRFDEHASTITIRPGRKHMSTPTDISPPIA
FT                   LERDAVLDQAHVGDIKGAFGTIAHHDTAPRSGWWARVRTLLAILGPGLIVMVGDNDAGA
FT                   FGTYTQAGQNYGTSLLWTLLLLVPVLFVNQEMVLRLGAVTGVGHARLIFERFGKFWGAF
FT                   SVIDLFILNALTIVTEFIGITFVLDFFGVSKVAGVCIAAALTMAAVSTGDFRRFERFAV
FT                   ALCVLSLLLVPVLVSIHPPVHQMARDLFVPTWPAHAKRSDVMLLVIGIVGTTVAPWQLF
FT                   FQQSYVIDKRITPRFIKYEKADLWIGIVLVMIGAIAMISFSAALYAGRPEAGGFTDAGG
FT                   VIAGLAKYAGPTSATLFAIALLDACIIGAAAVSLATAYAIGDVFRIRHSLHRGVSDAKG
FT                   FYLVYFGIVAAAAALVLMPGSPLGLLTEAVQTLAGVLLPSATVFLLLLCNDRAVLGPWV
FT                   NSARLNLFTGAVVWVLVMLSIILTASVMYPDMSGEAMLEVLAGGTLFAALGLAATFVLR
FT                   RRAGGADRANVAHDARDAHVDRAARDTWRMPPLDALPAPRVTLSTRIWMGVLRGYLVLA
FT                   VGLVIVKVVQMAFFR"
FT   gene            290532..290648
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        290532..290648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0314"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89653.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSAPDASASGAGGRVRDVRPGARQNKGILRMKAARK"
FT   gene            complement(290686..290874)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290686..290874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0315"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91061.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGRSCRAAFVTFGSTGYFGATAHEPARTTPTNARRRTTANRNAC
FT                   AAPDRRRSRFDAAREAA"
FT   gene            290828..291136
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        290828..291136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0316"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="This functional annotation is a direct result of
FT                   community participation in a Pathema-Burkholderia
FT                   annotation jamboree: http://pathema.jcvi.org."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91450.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPNVTNAARHERPCNHARSRSTLTVIAMGILNTVGEIAGAVAAV
FT                   EAAEKVDPDAGLLTKAAAAVAGFKGAEALENLVEKKKDDEAADGENTAAPDSDASQA"
FT   gene            291333..292694
FT                   /gene="gor"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        291333..292694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gor"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0317"
FT                   /product="glutathione-disulfide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02852; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07992; match to protein family HMM TIGR01424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92355.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFDYDLFVIGAGSGGVRLSRVAASYGARVGIAEEERIGGTCVLR
FT                   GCIPKKLLVYASHYSHDVEDAAGYGWTFDIGLFSWPTLIEAKDREIARLSGIYVDLLNK
FT                   SGVEIHTGRATLVGAHTVDVAGRRVTARHIAVATGSRPVLPPIPGIEHAITSREALELP
FT                   ELPQRIAIVGGGYIAVEFAGIFNGLGVDVDLFYRGEQILRGFDDDVRHALHGEMTKQGV
FT                   AIHTRATIEAIERGGDGGLTLRLAEGAYGPYDAVLYATGRVANGDGLGLEAVGVARDAN
FT                   GAIEVDAYSATTVPSIHAIGDVTARPQLTPVATRDGMLLAANLFGGKRIAADHRYVPSA
FT                   VFSQPEIATVGLTEAQARAELGALDIYKTSFRALRHTLSGRDEKTFMKLVVARDSQRVV
FT                   GAHMVGRDAAEIIQGIAIAIRAGATKAQFDETVGIHPTAAEEFVTLRQKEPDDA"
FT   gene            complement(293008..293217)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293008..293217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0318"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89728.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQVSRAAPAGPKWGREGGGRGCGVDGGGVWGSRGGQGGRQSRAR
FT                   QARRTSRGDWIKESGARIVGPLGH"
FT   gene            293287..294627
FT                   /gene="argG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        293287..294627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0319"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00764;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90423.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTILENLPAGQKVGIAFSGGLDTSAALHWMRIKGAVPYAYTANL
FT                   GQPDEDDYDAIPKRAIQYGAEGARLIDCRAQLVAEGIAALQCGAFHISTAGVTYFNTTP
FT                   IGRAVTGTMLVAAMKEDGVNIWGDGSTYKGNDIERFYRYGLLVNPDLKIYKPWLDQQFI
FT                   DELGGRAEMSEFMRQAGFEYKMSAEKAYSTDSNLLGATHEAKDLESLESGIKIVNPIMG
FT                   VAFWRDDVKIDKEEVTIRFEEGRPVALNGVEYKDAVALLLEANRIGGRHGLGMSDQIEN
FT                   RIIEAKSRGIYEAPGLALLYIAYERLVTGIHNEDTIEQYRENGRRLGRLLYQGRWFDPQ
FT                   AIMLRETAQRWVARAVTGEVTVELRRGNDYSIIGTRSPNLTYQPERLSMEKVQSMFSPR
FT                   DRIGQLTMRNLDITDTRDKLRIYSQVGLLAAGESSALPKLKEDESGN"
FT   gene            294753..295424
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        294753..295424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0320"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQI2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89102.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISRKIAGAPRLAVRAARAAGAGASAPAVRINRRTAPRSGVRGT
FT                   DNKTRTETEVDMFQMLPSMTFGRRLSVWWSCMWRQTLASAPVWILGVAIVGLSISRTHS
FT                   AAGRPPSGGAAALAVATFFVCLVVCLPIAGYMVRGGFAAHALTAPERLAFRQALMVGLT
FT                   TFGWAVLAALPISVATMPLRHAGYPLAGQAIGWVLNVAAGLYIVLPRQARRLRLLAGEA
FT                   A"
FT   gene            295421..296239
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        295421..296239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0321"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89961.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPRAPQRARGSLPCMRGPHGASMHRRRGERMNRAIRMRAAVAAA
FT                   AFSASLPVGAAGPAIDPGRYLYVEGGSAHGVLTVKGNAFEIETIGGNCHTCALSGTFDG
FT                   RVGIARDGENVCRIAVSGGHGDLRLDTSGSDACRDFCGMRASFDGEYRRPGAACTDRAR
FT                   DVRTERSHRQYAAHDYDAARTTLKALLAECGGFMGWIELDRAKSDLALTEYHRGDRAQC
FT                   VAVLSDTIAYRAQQDHSDAFGLPPCDADNYKSTGDAILHNLALCQAPAKR"
FT   gene            296474..296809
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        296474..296809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0322"
FT                   /product="heavy metal-associated domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91371.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTLAFDASCRAALTAAQPIQPPALDLPTVGRSILQSIHIDWRGN
FT                   MKLEVKDMSCGGCANAITQAIQTADSSARVSVDVASKVVDVGSALGIERVVAIIEAAGF
FT                   HPAVLAA"
FT   gene            297155..297343
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        297155..297343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0323"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92638.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDFGEPTGLARGRAVFAAVPPWAARHGGTAADRGGSSKRSIEAI
FT                   NRSGRSKWLIEVADRSG"
FT   gene            complement(297415..299943)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297415..299943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0324"
FT                   /product="copper-translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00702; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04945; match to protein family HMM TIGR01494;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01511; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92326.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAMPRRGDPTGGAFRPGSPPKTSTSTDATGALAMHDAHVHHDH
FT                   SGDTNERRDPHRPHETKTPGETAVDPVCGMKVPIDTPRRYDYQGRTYRFCSDKCATAFR
FT                   ASPQRFVGTPKQRAGASAAKPGTVYTCPMHPQIRANAPGACPICGMALEPLTPDAAEDG
FT                   NPELRSMTRRFELGLVLAVPLVLMTMGAMVLPFDIGAGIDALLARWPRPFGMPASWSQW
FT                   VQAALATPVVLWGGWPFLVRGWKSFVTRRLNMFSLIGLGVCVAYLFSVFALLFPDTLPQ
FT                   AFRSGHEIPLYFEASAVIVTLVLLGQVLELRARSRTSSAIRDLLQLAPHTAVRVNPDGS
FT                   EQTVPLDAVVVGDTLRVKPGSKVPVDGIVVAGHSSVDESMITGEPVPAEKTEGSPVTGA
FT                   TVNQTGTFVMRAQKIGTDTLLARIVQMVAEAGRSRAPIQKLADQVSGGFVLAVIVLAAL
FT                   AFAAWAAFGPAPALANALVVAISVLIIACPCALGLATPVSIIVGVGRGAREGVLIKDAE
FT                   ALELMEKVDTVVVDKTGTLTEGRPRVQTIVALGGQSERALLGDAASLEGASEHPLAQAI
FT                   VEHAARMGAERKPVASFDSVPGKGVKGTLDARTVALGNAHLMADLAIDCTAADADSNRL
FT                   REAGQTVMYVAIDGQLAGYIGVADPIKETTPDAVQLLKASGTRIVMLTGDNPVTANAVA
FT                   RTLSLDGVKAGVLPEDKYRHVQALQQQGHVVAMAGDGVNDAPALAQANVGIAMGTGTDV
FT                   AMNSARIVLVKGDLRGIARARALSVATMKNIRQNLFFAFVYNAVGIPVAAGVLYPWFGI
FT                   TLSPIFASAAMAASSVSVIGNALRLRGAKT"
FT   gene            299950..300192
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        299950..300192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0325"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89434.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRACGRLRAPPARDARARSATPLPGALPARPALPPALARGEQYR
FT                   VPARAEAPATAIANRAEAFVSGPEQAARMRMAVSL"
FT   gene            300492..301166
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        300492..301166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0326"
FT                   /product="lemA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91034.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFHSSAPRAAATWIRLIRAALLAAFALTLSGCGYNAIQVQDEQV
FT                   KASWSEVLNQYQRRADLVPNLVNTVKGYANQERDVLTRVTEARAQVGSIRATPELLSDP
FT                   QAFAKFDAAQGQLTSSLSRLLVVSENYPQLKSDANFRDLQAQLEGTENRITVARNRYIR
FT                   SVQAYNTTIRSFPSNLTAMAFGYKEKPNFSVENEAQIAKPPRVDFGTSSAPAPAPAAGA
FT                   SN"
FT   gene            301163..302011
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        301163..302011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0327"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91205.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGFLRAACFAVLTFLSIGGACRAEQPVPPLAARVTDETGTLTAA
FT                   ERATLEQSLKDFETRKGSQIAVLIVPTTQPETIEQYSIRVAEQWKLGRANVDDGALLII
FT                   AKNDRALRIEVGYGLEGVLTDATSRRIIDELIVPSFRRGDFYGGVSAGVGGMMRVIEGE
FT                   PLPPPRARGGEEGGLGRVLPLLFVMTIVAGGVSRAIFGRLAGSVVTGGVVGFVAWLWSG
FT                   ALLVAIAAAAIALFFTLLGGGMGARVGGPFIGGRGGRGGGNDGFRGGGGGFGGGGASGR
FT                   W"
FT   gene            302011..302508
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        302011..302508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0328"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88898.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIARIARHLSMTRWRVAAAFPRRTLGKIERAIEASHEKHVGQLR
FT                   FAVEGALHASMLLRGITARERAIDVFSELRVWDTEHNNGVLIYLLLADHDVEIVADRGI
FT                   HARVDGDEWERVCRAMEAQFRRGRFEAGSIHGIEAVTALLARHYPSRRAPGDALPSTPV
FT                   VL"
FT   gene            302542..303009
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        302542..303009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90023"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90023.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAATCNPIASNIARRTANHGYFAALYSCAMKIVRLLLVLLWCAT
FT                   LPLTGLAASGLAGDCPMQQAMSMSEDGAMPSMQDCESMRSSVAGKSGKAGKAANVFCKV
FT                   MVQCQFGSLYHPMPAADVARPASPGRPLVFHYAKSLTVREPGGLWRPPRTA"
FT   gene            303108..304409
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        303108..304409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0330"
FT                   /product="outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92183.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSMLRAPHGRRARLHARTLVAALTFANAAAAFAQSAPLTLDAAL
FT                   QSAADRSAAMQAAQASVQASAELAVKAGQLPDPMLKAGIDNLPVDGPQRFTIGQESMTM
FT                   RRIGIAQEWVSGDKRRLRTALANEVVGRERAGYLAQLADVRRQTAIAWLDAAYAKKALA
FT                   LQRELADEMNRELAATQAAYRGAKATAADALQARALLAQARDRQANARQAFDTALIGLS
FT                   RWVAAPTLDVAGEPPAPVSFVPSLPPDELRRVQPTLIAADEDVEVADADVALAASERRP
FT                   NWTWEIAYQQRGAPYANMVSIGVTIPLPLDRRDRQDRDVAQKRALATKARLMYEDARRQ
FT                   VDADIRTQSATLESGRARLAELGRALLPAADERVRLADAAYRAGAGSLADAFAARRARL
FT                   DARLQVLDLERDVARAWAQLDYQIVPSAMLAAAQ"
FT   gene            304420..305991
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        304420..305991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0331"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89506.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHIRLTRAALAVLAAVALSAAGYFAGARFGAHVDVAHRAHATNT
FT                   TNAVDGADAKPGRKVLYWRDPMVPNQHFDKPGPSPFMDMPLEPVYADDGGGAPGVRIDP
FT                   GLQQNLGIRYAKVRRRDVDEGFDAVGTTQFDESRTAVVQSRVTGYVDRLYASAPLQRIA
FT                   KGAPIASLFVPDWLAPQEEYLALKRGAMDEALLAASRARMRALSIPDSVIANLDRTGRA
FT                   QTHIVLASPETGVVSELNVRDGAMVTPGQTLAKIAGLSTLWAVIDVPEALASGVRPGMR
FT                   VDATFEGDPQRRVSGAIREILPGVNATTRTLQARLELDNRALALTPGMLMRARVGASHA
FT                   ASRLVVPSDAVIATGKRSVVIVRTADDRLRPADVTVGRDAGDETEVLAGLEEGETVVAS
FT                   GQFLIDSEASLKSVLPRLEADASGALAARATRPPARSSPPAAQAGGAAPVYETTGKVEK
FT                   ITAADITFSHQPVPALGWGAMTMSFDKPAPAAFANVKAGDTVRFAFEASGDGYRLTKVE
FT                   PVGGAR"
FT   gene            305988..309200
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        305988..309200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0332"
FT                   /product="heavy metal RND efflux transporter, CzcA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00873;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00914"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89468.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAHVIRWSIRNRLLVLLATALVAAWGVVSLNRTPLDALPDLSDT
FT                   QVIVKASYPGKAPRVVEDQVTYPLTTTLLGVPGAKTIRAYSSFGDAFVYVLFDDRTDQY
FT                   WARSRVLEYLNQVQGRLPQGASVALGPDATGVGWVYEYALVDRSGRRDLGELRALNDWF
FT                   LKFELKAVPDVAEVASVGGMVRQYQVVLDPDRLRAFGITQAAVADALGKANSESGGSVV
FT                   EMAESEYMVRASGYLRSLDDFRNVVLRTSESGTPVLLGDVARVQIGPEMRRGIAELNGE
FT                   GEVAGGVIVMRSGKNALSTIEAVKAKLAELRRSLPAGVELVTTYDRSQLIGRAVDNLKD
FT                   KLIEEFVVVGLVCALFLFHLRSAFVAILSLPLGVLAAFIVMRHQGVNANLMSLGGIAIA
FT                   IGAMIDAAVVMIENAHKHLESHEHAHPGAPLSSAARWELIAASAAEVGPALFFSLLIVT
FT                   LSFVPVFALEGQEGKLFAPLAFTKTYTIAAAAGLSVTLVPVLMGYLIRGRIPREASNPL
FT                   NRLLVRLYRPLLEVTLARPWRAIAIAAAALVLTAIPMSRLGGEFMPPLDEGDLLYMPTA
FT                   LPGISAQKAAELLQQTDRLIKTVPEVATVFGKSGRADTATDPAPLEMFETTIRFRPRGE
FT                   WRPGMTPGRLVDELDRVVKVPGLSNVWVPPIRNRLDMLSTGIKTPVGVKIAGPELAQID
FT                   RIAAQVEAAVKRVPGVTSALAERLNGGRYVDVDIDRRAAARYGLSVGDVQAVVASAIGG
FT                   ENVGEVIAGRERFPINIRYPREVRDSLEKLRALPIVTERGAQILLRDVAAVTIADGPPM
FT                   IRSENARLSGYVYVDIRGVDLKTAVGAMQRAVAQQVALPPGYSIAWSGQFEYLERAAAT
FT                   LRTVIPVTLAVIFVLLFLTFDSAADALLLMTTVPFALVGGLWFVWALGHAVSVATAVGF
FT                   IALAGVAAEFGVVMLLYLKRAYERRIAAGEPPNEATLADAIREGAVLRVRPKAMTVAVV
FT                   LAGLVPIMIGHGSGSEVMQRIAAPMVGGMVTAPLLSMFVIPAAWLLLQRRRMRGAVRAA
FT                   SQAPVAGAAGADFSSIHTGESR"
FT   gene            309197..309538
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        309197..309538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0333"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89385.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQWIAALMTLAAAAAPAFAAEAAAGPNTPAPPRDARPPAGDALT
FT                   EAVVRQVDLATGMITLKHGALDNVGMPPMTMTFKAKDIAMAKRVRAGDSVRVRVENVDG
FT                   VMTVVKLEK"
FT   gene            309542..309715
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        309542..309715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0334"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91799.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVPARRRRRVCRAMPAPRAPRAPRRVTRASRNGCRAGGGAIRGE
FT                   KSLDGACDALLF"
FT   gene            309829..310194
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        309829..310194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0335"
FT                   /product="avidin family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90635.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRVKAGTGAPIDFSGTWKNELGSTMRIEQSGDSVSGTYESAVS
FT                   ENGGATSGQLSGYVDGDLIAFVVHWDQFQAITAWVGQGGPGASSDRINTLWQMTQQVEA
FT                   GEEWASINAGADIFVKT"
FT   gene            complement(310269..312101)
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310269..312101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0336"
FT                   /product="glutamine-fructose-6-phosphate transaminase
FT                   (isomerizing)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.16"
FT                   /note="This functional annotation is a direct result of
FT                   community participation in a Pathema-Burkholderia
FT                   annotation jamboree: http://pathema.jcvi.org.; identified
FT                   by similarity to SP:P17169; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00310; match to protein family HMM PF01380; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR01135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90049.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGAVAQRNIVPVLIEGLRRLEYRGYDSCGVAVLDAGAPAPG
FT                   TPKRARSVARVADLDAQVRESHLEGETGIAHTRWATHGAPVTHNAHPIFSSDALALVHN
FT                   GIIENFEPLREALRAKGYAFVSQTDTEVIAHLIHSLYHGNLFAAVQQAVKQLHGAYAIA
FT                   VTHKDEPHTVVGARQGSPLVVGFGERENFLASDALALAGSTDRFTFLEEGDVCELKLEG
FT                   VTVVDRDGARAARDVRVVAAYGGAVELGPYRHFMQKEIFEQPRAIADTIAQTDAFDPPL
FT                   FGERASSVFAGIDSLLILACGTSYYSGLTAKYWLESIAKIPTQVEIASEYRYRESVPNP
FT                   RALVVVISQSGETADTLAALKHAQALGHAHTLAICNVATSAMVRQTELQFLTHAGTEIG
FT                   VASTKAFTTQLVALFVLAATLGKLRGHVDAAREADYLKQLRHLPAALNSVLALEPQIIA
FT                   WSDEFARKENALFLGRGLHYPISLEGALKLKEISYIHAEAYPAGELKHGPLALVTEAMP
FT                   VVTVAPNDTLLEKLKSNMQEVRARGGELYVFADADTHIVNDEGLHVIRMPEHYGPLSPI
FT                   LHVVPLQLLAYHTACARGTDVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            312064..312195
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        312064..312195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0338"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89195.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRCATAPTIPHMKIYPSKLDNDAGAPLRARKTVQLFFLTGRT"
FT   gene            complement(312165..313526)
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312165..313526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0337"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   diphosphorylase/glucosamine-1-phosphate
FT                   N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.157"
FT                   /note="This functional annotation is a direct result of
FT                   community participation in a Pathema-Burkholderia
FT                   annotation jamboree: http://pathema.jcvi.org.; identified
FT                   by match to protein family HMM PF00132; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00483; match to protein family HMM PF01128;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88920.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVILAAGTGKRMRSALPKVLHPLAGRPLLSHVIDTARALAPSR
FT                   LVVVIGHGAEQVRAAVAAPDVQFAVQEQQLGTGHAVRQALPLLDPSQPTLVLYGDVPLT
FT                   RTATLKRLADAATDARYGVLTVTLDDPTGYGRIVRDQAGCVTRIVEQKDASPDELRIDE
FT                   INTGIVVAPTAQLSMWLGALGNDNAQGEYYLTDVVEQAIEAGFEIVTTQPDDEWETLGV
FT                   NSKAQLAELERIHQRNLADALLAAGVTLADPARIDVRGTLACGRDVSIDVNCVFEGDVT
FT                   LADGVTIGANCVIRHAAIAAGARVDAFSHLDGATVGANAVVGPYARLRPGAVLAADAHV
FT                   GNFVEVKNATLGQGSKANHLTYLGDADIGARVNVGAGTITCNYDGANKFRTVIEDDVFV
FT                   GSDTQFVAPVRVGRGVTVAAGTTVWKDVAADMLVLNDKTQTAKSGYVRPVKKKS"
FT   gene            complement(313565..313861)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313565..313861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0339"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92192.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRAWRASHGGPHRRGTRVRPRAARYRAPPATSVSPPPPRRPTSP
FT                   VFPTASGPPVDGLAADSHSRRSCGSNEPRAPARRPPPRPARPAAQPRRTGPAC"
FT   gene            complement(314104..315099)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314104..315099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0340"
FT                   /product="PP-loop family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89571.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPHTPHLNEAEAAAAVEANAAELGRRALTRREQKEAYENNKLF
FT                   KRLVRQVGQAIGDYNMIEHGDKVMVCLSGGKDSYALLDILLRLRERAPIDFDIVAVNLD
FT                   QKQPGFPEHVLPEYLTKIGVPFHIENQDTYSIVKRLVPEGKTTCSLCSRLRRGILYRVA
FT                   GELGATKIALGHHRDDIVQTLLLNMFYGGKLKGMPPKLQSDDGKNIVIRPLAYAKETDL
FT                   EKYAELREFPIIPCNLCGSQPNLKRAEMKALIRDWDKRFPGRVDNMFNALANVVPSHLM
FT                   DARLFPFAGLRATGEADPNGDIAFDEDPCGTDASAPGGAKSVSIVQFDDL"
FT   gene            complement(315096..315500)
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315096..315500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0341"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.25"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90771.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAALLHPRLADCRRLYLRNHEVYMNIGAFEHEKRGEQRVVINVD
FT                   LFVPLALTTPVEDRLREVVDYDLMKQSVAQCVARGHIHLQETLCDAIAASLLAHDAVRA
FT                   VRVSTEKPDAYPDCDAVGVEVFRIKDEERA"
FT   gene            complement(315582..316463)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315582..316463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0342"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89614.1"
FT                   /translation="MLITGAVQTGAAPARAAEAARAGARQAIGAGRPGDAQPGASAPAG
FT                   APAHPPRAGEQQAQAPSAPPAARPAPDAAAVGRALAVGFARRGWNVALAAAAGDEARAA
FT                   AALAAEVEALGRRAAVLAADLAIEADVARLVADCGAALGRPACVIAQAAPVADTARDVG
FT                   YASLAGAMARSVAAPLVLARTLADATPDAARDDERERAVVIHLLDETLFHPAPERLSHS
FT                   LAQAALHRATAAQALALAPKVRVVGLVGGRAPRADDIADAACYLADAPGVTGATLTVDG
FT                   GEHLAPPADERN"
FT   gene            316531..317721
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        316531..317721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0343"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89169.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPKAHEPASLPVPGPDALAQSDALAASLRAEIAAAGGWIPFSRY
FT                   MERVLYAPGLGYYSGGAQKFGRRGDDGSDFVTAPELSPLFAQTLARPVAQALAASGTRR
FT                   VMEFGAGTGQLAAGLLNALAALGVELDEYAIVDLSGELRARQRETLDEQASGAAARVRW
FT                   LDALPERFEGVIVGNEVLDAMPVQLVAKHAHGWCERGVSLGDAGAFAFADRPLARAEDA
FT                   ARLAALDADEGYVTETHDAAAAFVGTVCAMLARGAALFIDYGFPRHEYYHRQRAQGTLM
FT                   CHYRHRAHGDPFVYPGLQDITAHVEFSAVYEAGVGAGAELLGYTSQARFLLNAGITDVL
FT                   AEIDPSDAQRFLPAANAVQKLISEAEMGELFKVIAFSRGIDGTLDAFARGDRSHTL"
FT   gene            317739..317933
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        317739..317933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90262.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRWLLTTFIAVMVLTRAWPWLAKLGVGRLPGDVTLRLGSRVYPF
FT                   PFMSTLVIMGIVSVIARLW"
FT   gene            317930..318088
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        317930..318088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90967.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPGLRRTALRDARRALACEAGRRAKCVPAARTRRWGRMPPSVTR
FT                   FGREPLA"
FT   gene            complement(318222..318446)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318222..318446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0346"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92128.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGGNTYTKGLYTAKAHTRKTDNGRFQGYVILSRDEGGAPENTLY
FT                   EVEATSANEAEAFDEAKALAHRILGDLEL"
FT   gene            complement(318758..319666)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318758..319666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0347"
FT                   /product="putative fructokinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88715.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGFPQFVSAGDILTDMVRTGGAHWTSRPGGAGWNVARAVARLG
FT                   APSACAGAVGRDCFSDELWRESEAAGLDLRFLQRVERAPLLAIVHETQPPAYFFIGENS
FT                   ADLAFDPQRLPDGWREHVKWAHFGCISLVREPLASTLVALAAELREAGVKISFDPNYRN
FT                   LMTDSYRPTLARMAELADLIKVSDEDLRHLFAGDDEASAIARLRALNPRAALLVTRGPD
FT                   TATLYAGGETIDARPPRIEVADTVGAGDATIGGLLFSLMTVPARGWRAHLSFALAAGAA
FT                   ACRHTGAHAPTLDEVVALVAA"
FT   gene            complement(319663..321132)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319663..321132)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0348"
FT                   /product="N-acylglucosamine 2-epimerase family protein"
FT                   /note="This functional annotation is a direct result of
FT                   community participation in a Pathema-Burkholderia
FT                   annotation jamboree: http://pathema.jcvi.org.; identified
FT                   by match to protein family HMM PF07221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88663.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSASPAPRPAPAAPPAAAPYVASFRDPQFLLAHVEDTLRFYAP
FT                   HAFDPTGGFYHFFRDDGSVYDRTTRHLVSSCRFVFNHAMAYRHFGDARDLAYARHGLRF
FT                   LRDAHWDAEHEGYDWEIEWRDGAKRATRDGTRHCYGLAFVLLAAAHAAMAGVEEAKPLI
FT                   AHTFDLMEHRFWDRAAGLYADDATPNWTVSSYRGQNANMHATEALLAAYEATGHLTYLD
FT                   RAEKIATNIVQRQAALSQGLVWEHFHADWSVDWEYNKEDSSNIFRPWGFQPGHQTEWAK
FT                   LLLILERHRPLDWLVPRAIELFDAAFAHAWDSDHGGLCYGFGPDYTVCDHDKYFWVQAE
FT                   SFAAAALLAQRTGSERFWDWYDEIWRYSWAHFVDHRHGAWYRVLTCDNRKYSDEKSPAG
FT                   KTDYHTMGACYEVLHALASTRDDSGRGANAGGGAGDDDRAPRAAHDSGRGGGGKGGGKG
FT                   GGKGGGTDDHGHRGEGDAADGAGRRRNGGAR"
FT   gene            complement(321129..322148)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321129..322148)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0349"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00356;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92046.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTTIRDVAQAANVSIGTVSRALKNQPGLSEATRARIVEIAHRMN
FT                   YDPTQLRPRIKRLTFLLHRQHNNFATTPFFSHVLHGVEDACRERGIVPSLLTTGPTDDV
FT                   IRQMRPHAPDAIAVAGFMEPETLEALAATGRPLVLIDIRAPGLRSINVDNAGGAALAMH
FT                   HLFASGRRRVAFIGGSLAHYSIAQRALGYRRAFFDAGMLFDPSLELSIDTSLGPDAGAA
FT                   NAMRQLLDAGGALPDAVFAYNDAAALAAMRVCVERGVRVPEDIAFVGFDDIPAAAHAAP
FT                   PLTTLAIDKEALGRQGVELLLADSPAQAELSLPVQLVARASSAGAARAPRTLTSVLGS"
FT   gene            complement(322319..323878)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322319..323878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0350"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91435.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTRLTVKTRLRILVAIVVLVLAAAGGIGLAGVARVGDALTHVF
FT                   EDRAKTLQRISSVDELVTQARYAVGDAVLDPSAAKTEAVAAAAARDVAAIDRLLADFRA
FT                   TPRAGAERGQAERLAADWATLRDKGIRPAVDLLKANNLSEAQWVVTQTLDPVAQRVKGE
FT                   AAQLRQNQLEAAQRAYDRARGVARLVQWAVAGCVLAGVAAVAILCAAMARALARQLGGE
FT                   PDYAASVANEIASGNLALDLHAADAAAGSVLHAMHAMRARLAATIGTLQRAADAIAHAT
FT                   SDIAHGNHDLSRRTDEHAAGLQQTASSMEQLAATVRTNADHARQASALALAASTQAEQG
FT                   DAAARDAIARMEALSVRSQQIRSISSTIEGIAFQTNLLALNAAVEAARAGQAGRGFAVV
FT                   AQEVRGLAHSSAQAAKEISALIADVTGEVELGADTVKAAGSTIVGMLASVRQVATLVDE
FT                   ISHASDEQRSGIDQVSRAVAQMDEMTQHNALLVQKAAGAAGALADEAAALREAAAIFRV
FT                   VA"
FT   gene            complement(323941..324432)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323941..324432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0351"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89776.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGEALLRFSASPLLRFSASPLLRFSASPLLRFSAPLLRSASPRP
FT                   TFPQPHAPRSSRTASRFPDCVDASNFPAISAETASASRHAATSRHAATRSERAALPLIR
FT                   TARRSPLGRPPASRRRAAAAIARRRARRPARPARPPAAAAPNRSIASRKIHSTTVPQRR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(324489..325529)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324489..325529)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0352"
FT                   /product="sodium/bile acid symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89266.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSRFVPDNFTLALVGTVVLASFLPCRGEAAHAFNWATDIAVGL
FT                   LFFLHGAKLSREAIVAGATHWRLHALVLLSTFALFPLLGLALKPVLTPLVTPALYAGVL
FT                   FLCTLPSTVQSSIAFTSIAKGNVPAAVCSASASSLLGIFVTPALVGVMVSTQGTGATAS
FT                   PWSTIGAIVMQLLVPFVAGQLLRPVIGRWIERNRGVLRFVDQGSILLVVYVAFSEAVNE
FT                   GLWHQIPPTALAGLAVVNVVLLAIALAVTTVVSKRLGFNRADQITIIFCGSKKSLAAGV
FT                   PMAKVIFAAHAVGAVVLPLMLFHQIQLMTCAALAQRWGARDTSRERRADAPGAGALGSG
FT                   ASAAKR"
FT   gene            325912..326388
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        325912..326388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0354"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88797.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTERAIRKIGQWAAGVTCALAAVLVFAQPPHGGGPGFGGGRGGV
FT                   PAMAGGWRGAPGYLQAAPHGGEARIGVNGYRQRWGLRPTPSYGRYAAQSPYRPISAEAR
FT                   PAPHASGPGNVPMRAGSIRADVARYNEERGGRPAPAPRQDDSQRLPFFAPFSRN"
FT   gene            complement(326349..326513)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326349..326513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0353"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92455.1"
FT                   /translation="MRASSSQRGAKDSVIKEMRGRISRECREFASAGGVRAARPGIQLR
FT                   ENGAKNGRR"
FT   gene            326796..327872
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        326796..327872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0355"
FT                   /product="outer membrane porin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89684.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSFSRALQTTFACAAVAALAAGASGARAQSSVQLYGQVDEWIG
FT                   AQKFPGGQRAWGVQGGGMSTSYWGLRGTEDLGGGYQAIFTLEDFFRAQNGHYGRFDGDT
FT                   FFGRNAYVGLATPYGTVRAGRLTTQLFISTILFNPFIDSYVFSPMVYHVFLGLGTFPTY
FT                   TTDQGVVGDSGWNNAIDYTSPSFGGLNAAAMYALGNTAGDNRSKKWSGQLNYSSGPFAA
FT                   TAVYQYVNFNGGPGDLGALVSGMKSQGVAQLGLSYDFKLAKIYAQYMYTKNELNTGSWH
FT                   VNTAQGGVSVPLGPGSALASYAYSRDSGGHDQTRRTWALGYDYPLSKRTDVYAAYMNDR
FT                   YSGMSGGDTFGAGIRAKF"
FT   gene            327906..328994
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        327906..328994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0356"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91013.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEKVSGVTFGGAVLPFLTFSIHQLCYSCLRLHNSPRLRAFRMDT
FT                   LVSMNVFRYVVEVGSFVGAAERMEMSAAMASKHVMHLEHQLGARLLHRTTRRVAPTEAG
FT                   REYYERLVQALTELDEAGQAVGAASVVPQGRLRVTSLSAFGLRHVMDAVTSYAERYADV
FT                   TVEITLSDRVVELIDEGYDVAVRAAPAGMKSSSLVARQIATAHILLVASPDYLAKHGTP
FT                   ATIADLQHHSFIRREPNETLLDAAISEVAAASRVPMSGNVIVNHLEGLRVAVLGGAGIA
FT                   LLGTEVVGEDIESGRLVPLLLDALPPRELPIYAVYASRRHVSAKVRSFVDFLADRFAGQ
FT                   SLCPSIDERLRQLAMPRMKRLG"
FT   gene            complement(329440..330399)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329440..330399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0357"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, 2-nitropropane dioxygenase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91930.1"
FT                   /translation="MALPAVLQNLALPVIASPMFIVSYPELVLAQCKAGIVGSFPALNA
FT                   RPAELLDEWLTQLQTQLAEHKAANPDAVIGPIAVNQIVHQSNVRLEQDIRVCVEHKVPI
FT                   FITSLRAPAREIVDAVHGYGGIVLHDVINLRHAQKALEAGVDGLILVAAGAGGHAGTTS
FT                   PFALVGEVRRIFDGPIVLSGSIANGGSILAAQAMGADLAYMGTRFIATQEAHAVDAYKR
FT                   AILEAKSADIIYTNLFTGVHGNYIRESIVNAGLDPDALPESDKTKMNFGGDKAKAWKDI
FT                   WGAGQGVGLMDDVPSVAELVARLKREYDDAKARLGIRA"
FT   gene            330436..330600
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        330436..330600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0358"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88687.1"
FT                   /translation="MREVRRVAAPSRTRVARSICYGSVVPTARSRRINTNGRAIIGALR
FT                   RTRCGEAVE"
FT   gene            330695..331588
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        330695..331588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0359"
FT                   /product="putative epoxide hydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89778.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEEFAPFRVTAQDVDIFGVKGGAGPPILLLHGHPQTHMIWHRV
FT                   AATLARHFTVIATDLRGYGASGKPPSDARHAPYSKRAMAADQVAVMRHFGFPRFYVCAH
FT                   DRGARVAHRMALDHPDAVERMLLLDIAPTLAMYERTDRAFATAYFHWFFLIQPEPLPET
FT                   LIGGQSDAYVEAVMGNRSAGLAPFSPEALHAYREALRQPGAVHAMCEDYRASATIDLDH
FT                   DRADLERGHKLACPLRVLWGEQGVVARCFEPLDEWRRVARDVSGRALACGHYIPEEAPV
FT                   ALIDEIVSFFEAREAA"
FT   gene            complement(331670..332158)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331670..332158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0360"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91058.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKRLSTPLAAANPLDAIDRELLRTLADDARQPVSELARRVGLSA
FT                   PSTADRLRRLEAQGVIARFTVELDPRALGYTLQAIVRVKPLPGQLHLVEELLRRIPEFV
FT                   ECDKVTGDDCFVCRLYLHSIEQLDGILAKVTERAETSTAIVKSTPVARRLPPLAREED"
FT   gene            332153..333184
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        332153..333184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0361"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91966.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGDLLFKGGKAFCTEFSDGDARIKCLESKPGFLLARTHMASNPA
FT                   SSDARRGALEMVVAMLMSGTIGWLVVSSRQHLMNVVFFRCLFGGATMLIICAALGLLRR
FT                   DLLTKRTIAFALLGSVAIVANWVLLFAAYSRASISMATAVYNTQPFMLVALGALVFRER
FT                   LTASAAAWLVLAFGGLALVVRVEPAVLAVPGEYLEGVALALGAAFLYAVSSIVTKRLKG
FT                   TPPHLIALFQTGVGVLALAPFVHYDALPATAGQWLDLVALGVVNTGIMYVLLYGAIQKL
FT                   PTATIGALSFVYPVVAIVVDRFAFGQTLAWSQVGGAALILLAAAGVNLGWRIVPARRVA
FT                   ARG"
FT   gene            333359..333475
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        333359..333475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0362"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90130.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLITSTEFSFDTPFACQVGRFFFGSSQKTVETWRTIA"
FT   gene            333572..334732
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        333572..334732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0363"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91383.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWPQGDSRTLSLYLKPVSQIMYCEQCGARCQQIHETTVRRVRDL
FT                   PLFEYRVVLHVPRRRVWCERCGAARLEKLDWLGRYQRVTERFAKACEKLLQAASVQAVA
FT                   AFYELGWHTVKSIDKMRLRARVAEPDWSTIRYLAMDEFALHKGHRYATVVVDPIGRQVL
FT                   WVGPGRSRETARAFFEQLPEGVAERIEAVAIDMTTAYELEIKEQCPQAEIVFDLYHVVA
FT                   KYGREVIDRVRVDQANQLRHDKPARKVLKSSRWLLLRNRHNLKPEQAVHLKELLAANQS
FT                   LLCVYVLRDELKRLWFYRKPACAEKAWGQWFEQAQQSGIAALQKFAQRLQGYWHGIVAR
FT                   CRHPLNTSVVEGINNTIKVIKRRAYGYRDEQYFFLKIRAAFPGIQR"
FT   gene            complement(334783..335115)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334783..335115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0364"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92363.2"
FT                   /translation="MSHVTETRGATLAACAPDTAPTPDAATHAPAGACADAGTNANAAR
FT                   SNSGTENATPSGGVPSPCTNVCRIDARTGWCEGCRRTRDEIAAWRKLDDDAKRTVLARI
FT                   ATRRAA"
FT   gene            complement(335112..335618)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335112..335618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0365"
FT                   /product="YbaK/prolyl-tRNA synthetase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89143.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPAPIDKLPDSARRVALLLRERGHAKAIVMLEETGKTSAEAAA
FT                   GLGCSIAQIAKSILFRRRADGAPVLVVASGANRVDERKVAAQVGEVGRADAKFVRDNTG
FT                   YAIGGVCPIGHLVEPVVLIDRDLLDLDSLWAAAGHPHAVFNLSPQELVSLTGAPVADVA
FT                   QRGDA"
FT   gene            complement(335674..336609)
FT                   /gene="mvaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335674..336609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mvaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0367"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylglutaryl-CoA lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.4"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAB50182.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89809.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPQSVKIVEVGPRDGLQNEQTFVPTGVKIELVNRLSQAGFRNV
FT                   EAASFVSPKWVPQMADGADVMAGIARRAGTIYSALTPNLKGVENALAARADEVVIFGAA
FT                   SEAFSRRNINCSIAESIARFEPVARAAKDAGVRLRASVSCALGCPYQGDVPLEAVVDVV
FT                   ERLAALGCDEIDIADTIGVGTPGRTRAVLDAVAKAFPRERLSGHFHDTYGQALANIYAA
FT                   LLEGIAIFHASVAGLGGCPYAKGATGNVATEDVLYMMRGLNIETGVDLDQVVAAGDFIS
FT                   NAIGRANISRAGRALLAKQRAAAEPPSACA"
FT   gene            complement(336695..337636)
FT                   /gene="ghrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336695..337636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ghrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0368"
FT                   /product="glyoxylate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.79"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89120.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILLYTPHRDAHDWKRDVERALPGAQLRTWTPGDDAGADYALVW
FT                   RAPREFFAPRAGLKAVFNLGAGVDAILALEREHPGLLPRGVPLVRLEDAGMARQMVEYA
FT                   THAALRYLRRFDEYALLQRERRWQVLAPHARETFVVGVLGLGALGAEVARALAALGLPV
FT                   RGYSRAPKAIDGVTTFAGAAQLDAFLGGAKLLVNLLPSTAATDGILNARTFSKLAHGAY
FT                   LVNLARGAHLVEADLLDALASGRVAAATLDVFATEPLPPDHPFWREPRITITPHCSADT
FT                   LRAEAVGLIAAKIGALERGEPIGGIVDRDRGY"
FT   gene            complement(337641..338078)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337641..338078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0369"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89908.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATPRGALRPFHLAFPVTSLEHARRFYGGLLGCPEGRSSDHWVD
FT                   FDFFGHQLVAHLAPGETGRSAVNPVDGDDVPVRHFGVVLSMDEWHALADTLKAAGTRFV
FT                   IEPHIRFKGEAGEQATMFFVDPCGNALEFKAFADIGQLFAK"
FT   gene            338228..338857
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        338228..338857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0370"
FT                   /product="hydrolase homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92348.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSCSKSTWPPRLVTAPGLHGSEGAHWQTWLERQFARALRVEQDD
FT                   WDAPHVERWAQKVRDLLARERGPFVIAAHSFGCLATAHALAQAAQTRAADVVGVLFVAP
FT                   ANPRKFAFAGDFDARRLNVPSIVVGSESDPWMTLADAREFAQRLGSAFVNLGDAGHINT
FT                   AAGYGPWPRAKYFVDTLVHCAAPLRLRDDDAPASGAPARQPLVTAA"
FT   gene            complement(338886..339296)
FT                   /gene="nudF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338886..339296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nudF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0371"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribose pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89190.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHTEQPRVGCGAAIVRDGRILLIKRKRAPEAGCWGLPGGKVDWL
FT                   EPVERAVCREIEEELGIALERATLLCVVDHIDAANGEHWVAPVYLAHAFSGEPRVVEPD
FT                   RHEALGWFALDDLPQPLTHATRIALEQVTRAA"
FT   gene            complement(339434..341551)
FT                   /gene="plcN_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339434..341551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plcN_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0372"
FT                   /product="non-hemolytic phospholipase C"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04185;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05506; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90610.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSESRRRFLHTVAQSAGAAAALTVFPESIRRALAIPAASRTGTL
FT                   RDVEHIVVFMQENRSFDHYFGHLRGVRGYNDRFPIPLPNGKPVWYQPSKANPGKPVLPF
FT                   RLNTLTTSAQCIGDLDHSWYKTHAAIDGGRYDQWPANKTDMTMGYHVREDIPFHYALAD
FT                   AFTVCDNYFCSLPGPTHPNRSYLMTGTVDPTGRYGGPLLDNSDYVDGDVPPKYDLLTWT
FT                   TYPERLEANGISWQIYQQGTTGADPLNGNYGTNILQNFANFINAKPGSSLYRRAQTART
FT                   LDDLKADVLANKLPQVSWLLPPAAFSEHPRYTPAYGANYTSQILDALTSNPDVWRKTVL
FT                   FIMYDENDGFFDHVVPPQPATTRAQGLSTVTVDGEIHDVVNPGRGGSYTADGLPYGLGP
FT                   RVPMTVVSPWTKGGFVCSQVFDHTSVIRFIAARFGIDEPNITPWRRAVCGDLTSAFDFR
FT                   TPDATLPPLPDTSGYRSIADQLCSTKPAPAVPAAPSPVDPQEPGVRPARALPYELHVNA
FT                   EVHGGARLRIEFANRGEQGAHFYVYASNRSDGPWRYTVGAHRSLHETFDLAATNGAYAF
FT                   AVYGPNGFVRVFEGLAAAGGHGRQAAARPEVKAGYDVANGNLYLKLANHGAQSVQLTLA
FT                   DNAYGAPARRITLRGGDEQIESWALASSHQWYDVTVSDGATGQFVRRFAGHVENGKPSY
FT                   SDPAAIAPVTG"
FT   gene            complement(341598..341894)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341598..341894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0373"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89496.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQRLTAPAVVVVAALCVAPLVAACSDDASHANAGAGTSPAAQPG
FT                   GAANAFNGGATGAGNASASAPLATPVIHYPPEDAADDASGAAAGSAQSASHPG"
FT   gene            complement(342132..342590)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342132..342590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0374"
FT                   /product="leucine-responsive regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89508.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDSIDRRILRALQRDGRQQNVELAKEVGLSPSPCLRRVRLLEE
FT                   AGVIERYVAVLNPAKVGRGLTVFTRVWLKEQDADTVAHFAEAVQHLPQVVECHLMAGDC
FT                   DFLLRVVAADIDDYRQFQMQHLTRIRGVQSVKTEIPLQKVKLTSEVPV"
FT   gene            342715..343443
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        342715..343443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0375"
FT                   /product="AzlC family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90498.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLPTSTVISEASPARSEAWRGLRASLPVMLGFVPFALVLGAQA
FT                   AQKGLGIVEVPLLTGLNFGGGSEFTAIRLWTSPPHILLIVAMSFLVNCRHILMGAAFAP
FT                   YLRHLSRRQTFPALFFMCDESWAMALADARREGRGRVSLPYYLGVAAGLYLTWISCTAL
FT                   GAALGPTIGDVERYGFDMAFTAVFLVLLRGMWKGARASRPWLVSLVVAAATYLLVPGAW
FT                   YVAAGALAGLVAAVVCGEPA"
FT   gene            343440..343742
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        343440..343742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0376"
FT                   /product="AzlD family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91031.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVPTLLTIVLMASSTYLSRILGYVALRNRTLSPRMMSVMENVP
FT                   GCVLVSVIAPAFVSDKPANLLALGITLLAATRLSILPTVIIGIVSTGVLRHLLGQ"
FT   gene            343739..344572
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        343739..344572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0377"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, alpha/beta fold family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91835.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNADACGHAAADRWVDTGRGRLFARCWPAPHRAHMPDDAPPIVL
FT                   LHDSLGCVRMWRTFPQTLAACAGRRVIAYDRLGFGQSDPRTDALGFDFVRDEARRCFPM
FT                   LRDAFGFDRFVAFGHSVGGGMAVHCAAEFASACDALITESAQAFVEDRTRAGIVDAREQ
FT                   FKQRDAFERLRAYHGEKARWVLDAWIDTWLSPEFAGWSLAAVLPRVTCPTLAIHGGDDE
FT                   YGSALHPETIARLASGPAQIEILPGVRHVPHREREQWVAQRVAAFIGAGPHGIAE"
FT   gene            complement(344936..345529)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344936..345529)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0378"
FT                   /product="SCO1/SenC family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90426.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRRKALGALCSLALAGAPVGSRAATPFYSLPLSSKDWHKGFRLT
FT                   DLHGHTKTPQDYRGNVLLLFFGFLSCPSICSTTMLELTQAKERVGAQKDKVKILFVTLD
FT                   PNRDTSPTIARWLASFGDDNIGLRDSEAHVRKAATALNLKYERVEGDVPGAYTIDHGVQ
FT                   TYVFDPQGRLRLIARAGIEPEYVAKDIVQLLSGR"
FT   gene            complement(345557..348400)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345557..348400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0379"
FT                   /product="kelch domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01344;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07646; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89495.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEWIRVRSPAFKRKTQFKRFQWEKARDRSPFRYMEINMKKREEK
FT                   SLSVSHSRRAFLVWVPASLLVTACGGDNGSSAPASIKKAVAALTGPGGATWTGMGKGGI
FT                   LIQSPYSGAGNFELLAGDEYGMLHCLRRTNDNGAQWMVAVGDGMGSKNSVSGYCHTYST
FT                   NYTNIEAAVVDDGAVKTYFRSNSTPWSAHKTISIGDAQGFPAYLQSNRNGAQQLELVVG
FT                   MRRGGMVHYWRDDKDGFTWKQSSIFGSGQVKGVSVMQGNYIGPDNNANLELVAWVDDRL
FT                   ESWCCEGRAWRKICNIADGGVGGAPALLQSNYGTKGNFEVLVPLATGGIAHYWRNNDAE
FT                   GIPWSFTGTIGTGAYVAAGLLQSQNGVKGDFEAIGLRASGKADVFRRGDTLVWENSATV
FT                   SPFSEGAAADVGVSSHIVDVNVTGINSVLLKNGSVLMFGYYKGGSTNKTIPACIWNPVN
FT                   DQITAIPSFRNNFCAGQTAMPDGKVLIVGGHIGDTLKDVVVFDPDNHTATLVATMTKGR
FT                   WYPSTATLPDGQVFIISGTETAGWNTSVNDTWQTYANNALTAPEDVISPFSPYYPKSQT
FT                   QIDLYPFLFVLPDGKLLVHARNTTRFFDIGTRSWSATLYKTVSDNSRTYPFMGGTAVLP
FT                   LRPSENYRVKVVVAGGADKSAQIAIGDDSQYDNSVPGMTSCEMLDLGDAAPAWKAIAPL
FT                   NEGRVMCDLVTLPDGKLFIVGGNKTGKADYGRGPTYRPELYDPQTNTWTLLASTRIARG
FT                   YHATALLLPDGRIAITGKDGDYQGSGLQYAETRVEIFSPPYLFKGPRPAIQSAPASINH
FT                   GGSFTLGLSSGTSPEDIGSIVIVACGSATHQINFSHRIVELVFAVSGGTLTVNAPPNAN
FT                   IAPPGYYMMFVLSKLGVPSVSSIVHVAAGSAQAASATPEALTRQPRVATVSIEQAGDAP
FT                   RCAPLTVAEKQSINGMG"
FT   gene            348774..348992
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        348774..348992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91747"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91747.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGFFYLTKSYWFEFAATDHDGRTRERSKRAVAVGRAVALGFRAT
FT                   VTDGERAASNRRVDGAPAGRLARCRDA"
FT   gene            349049..349294
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        349049..349294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0381"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90654.1"
FT                   /translation="MDERGWFDIPNRRPLGSAPVSHDASRGRAGERVRSARAAAAFSTP
FT                   ISTVTWGWSLSVAVHAARANRAETTAQSGMSAMNDA"
FT   gene            complement(349355..350251)
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349355..350251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0382"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.3.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00701;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88910.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSRFEGIWLPIVTPFHARETGTVDHAALARLARHYSDEGIAGFV
FT                   AGATTGEGALLNAGEQEAIFATLRDAAPARPIVLGITASATHAAAERARALAALRPDGL
FT                   LVTPPVYVRPTQAGVQRHIEAVVEAADLPVLVYNIPYRTGVNVELDTLKALSRDARVAG
FT                   VKECGGTMERMLRLVHETPLRILSGDDNQNFAALCAGAHGAIASAAHVLPAWHVRVYAL
FT                   LREGRLDDARRIAVALQPLVADLFAEPNPAPVKALLAAQGWCDNALRLPFLPVEEALAA
FT                   RLVAHWESLRQSEAAGA"
FT   gene            complement(350382..350564)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350382..350564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0383"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQP5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90848.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRVATSRHRERDDAKIATQPIFRSAMSIAFHSRSLSLPVALAA
FT                   CSRMAGLNLKKRLPD"
FT   gene            350591..350710
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        350591..350710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0384"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88828.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLHGAIAALPDFVRRLAPSTFMVRAPRLSAGRALAYGW"
FT   gene            complement(351426..351992)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351426..351992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0385"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89473.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPSATTTPPRHRVDLLVVIDSDYVKENYPDGSRVPGTPTPVDSH
FT                   ALFVICAGSDIGDIQSGEAICTAAVGDVVSVTCTTIQDNSSDAGILYDIWQAVNGQVFT
FT                   PFKQNFSELTGAVQPDPESESRDGLPPLRKEAHVSNFTADVKSLGNAQLGLAFGIYTLA
FT                   RDGQRQDLLGYYLSPVVLQVRGQRP"
FT   gene            352345..352902
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        352345..352902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0386"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92166.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELVLASSSQEIRVLVVIDTAYIRSLNITPSKDPLQPTGIGHDH
FT                   QYLLCTGSRGIISGQGTGDLEFRANVGDYVAFTGTSIQDNSDDAVIVYDIKHYSGDKVF
FT                   NPFSANIITRKGAVEPNPDTPSRNGLPPRHTPINFATFDSKVARSGREGFGIAFGLYTL
FT                   QSNGQDQDLYGYYWWDPYITVA"
FT   gene            complement(353142..353276)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353142..353276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0387"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91381.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGGIGSSIAARPIHARIKTPRFGGQMESGYNCAGVASMRGIAH"
FT   gene            353370..353711
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        353370..353711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0388"
FT                   /product="Fis family regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89958.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTIGASSAEPWLCPPSLLSRSASARRRGKPLDTRERIAASGIDS
FT                   RVSRGARMLTHRDLKNAIAKGMFRMDLFHRIAVTAASIPDLRERIEDLPSLIAYWLARL
FT                   CERHGLPPR"
FT   gene            353851..354081
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        353851..354081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0389"
FT                   /product="sigma-54 interaction domain protein, frameshift"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89108.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRACRRIARGWRAGGDAPLECAEAEYIRRALDRHRGNLTAAAN
FT                   QLGIAKNTLYERVRKYDPLRAVSDTRRRGEG"
FT   gene            354078..354263
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        354078..354263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0390"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91647.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRGARRKSPNDPNGEGGAAKPRASPRLRAATARPRSSPHGGDER
FT                   IARAGGRARRPRVRAM"
FT   gene            354498..355511
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        354498..355511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0392"
FT                   /product="sulfate/thiosulfate ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   sulfate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005669"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90785.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHNKGIGRRLAAGVAAALLATAAHADTALLNVSYDVTRELYKDI
FT                   NASFVAAYKQKTGETVSVRQSHGASSAQALSVLQGLQADVVTMNQPNDIDLLAERGQLL
FT                   PKNWRTRLPNGSSPYSTTMVFLVRHGNPKQIKDWSDLAKPGVQVIIANPKTSGNGRYAY
FT                   LAAWGYQKLKGATDQQALDFEKAIFRNVPVLDSGGRGATTTFTQRGIGDVLVTFENEVA
FT                   LIDSGAAGASFDAVYPSASILAEPPVAIVDKVVDKKGTRRAAQAYLDYLYSPAAQEIVA
FT                   QHHLRPRDPNVLKQHASEFKPLKTFTVEQIFGNWANAQKTHFADGGTFDKIIVDRK"
FT   gene            complement(355492..355632)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355492..355632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0391"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90802.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYARGFPAGAAQSRSGRRLPKRRRPARTPRGERESPAGAPTCDR
FT                   R"
FT   gene            356014..357705
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        356014..357705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0393"
FT                   /product="serine carboxypeptidase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88739.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGGYGGLARPRGRMPATAAVAAALLLALGGCGDDLQSTTTPAQL
FT                   NQPYTDTTAYSPKAGDGLPASQVSERAAVMSHQWTANGASVDYLTTTGHLTATDPNGNA
FT                   EATMSYVAYTAPSRDGSPRPVTFFYNGGPGSSSVWLRLGSFAPTRVATPDPLMTNWPNF
FT                   PLVDNPESLIATTDMVFIDPPGTGLSEAIQPNTNQTFWGADADVKVMRDFIRRYLSVNG
FT                   RGGSPIYLYGESYGTPRTDMLALALESAGVPLTGIVLQSSILNYMAAAGDQAVGTFPSY
FT                   AQVAAYFNQVSPSPTNLGAYAQRIENFVTAQYAPIVHYATASSPISPDAGTLAAWSSQT
FT                   GMATASIGAYFQYFYDTEPSPGQTTLVPGYTIGRYDGRVSLPNGDARLASDDDPSDILI
FT                   SKPFTSALASQMPNYLGYTAPNATYQTLNPDIIGVWNFSHAGQPYPDTIPDLLAALQLN
FT                   PKLKVLASNGYHDLATPYFETEKELARLQTVSGLAPNLQVTFYQGGHMIYLDDVARPQM
FT                   QADLVAFYQNRPVANALTLAALPSPWPDESPANTPTAKIARAAAAR"
FT   gene            357777..358181
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        357777..358181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0394"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89789.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKILQSRRVVTAAAFALAAAYSVGVQAETVQAVSSVAPLHGGVD
FT                   GPFFPKAASAVPASASATTGAQLQQQAQSRLAASLGANGALRNGAALTKAQAQASGLGY
FT                   VAQHFDEIDTARTGKVTLKQVQQFIEQRRQ"
FT   gene            358295..359296
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        358295..359296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0395"
FT                   /product="Inward rectifier potassium channel"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01007;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91100.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVDPFSPHSSDSFAQAASPARKPPRGGRRIWSGTREVIAYGMPA
FT                   SVWRDLYYWALKVSWPVFFASLAALFVVNNTLFALLYQLGDAPIANQSPPGFVGAFFFS
FT                   VETLATVGYGDMHPQTVYAHAIATLEIFVGMSGIALSTGLVFARFARPRAKIMFARHAI
FT                   VRPFNGRMTLMVRAANARQNVIAEARAKMRLMRREHSSEGYSLMKIHDLKLVRNEHPIF
FT                   LLGWNMMHVIDESSPLFGETPESLAEGRAMLLVMIEGSDETTAQVMQARHAWEHDDIRW
FT                   HHRYVDLMSDVDGMTHIDYTRFNDTEPVEPPGAAPDAQAFAAKPGEGDARPV"
FT   gene            complement(359380..359499)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359380..359499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0396"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89238"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89238.1"
FT                   /translation="MCWSPLRHRRAPESAPLCFDAQRNELYFFTPIEEFFCLS"
FT   gene            359513..363088
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        359513..363088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0398"
FT                   /product="2-oxoacid:ferredoxin/flavodoxin oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91251.1"
FT                   /translation="MNARLPIDGPPALADYRLTDNLSATRGRIFLTGTQALVRLLLMQR
FT                   ALDAAQGVNTAGFVSGYRGSPLGMVDQQLWKAKKQLDASGVRFLPAINEELGGTAVLGT
FT                   QRVEADPQRTVDGVFAMWYGKGPGVDRAGDALKHGNAYGSSPHGGVLVVAGDDHGCVSS
FT                   SMPHQSDFAMIAWHMPVVNPSNIADMLEFGLYGWALSRYSGAWVGFKAISETVESGSTV
FT                   DLDALAMRWPAPEGFAPPEGGLHNRWPDLPSLTIEARLAAKLDAVRHFARANSIDKWIA
FT                   KSARANVGIVTCGKAHLDLMEALRRLDLTAADLDAAGVRIYKVGLSFPLEMTRIDTFVE
FT                   GLAEVLVIEEKGPVIEQQIKDHLYNRAAGARPVVLGKHDAAGAPLLSELGELRPSRILP
FT                   VFAEWLARHKPALDRRARVVDLVAPSILSNEADAVRRTPYFCSGCPHNTSTKVPEGSIA
FT                   QAGIGCHFMASWMERDTTGLIQMGGEGVDWAAHAMFTNTRHVFQNLGDGTYFHSGILAI
FT                   RQAVAARANITYKILYNDAVAMTGGQPVDGSISVPQIARQVEAEGVSRFVVVSDEPEKY
FT                   DGHHDLFPKGTTFHHRRELDAVQRELRETSGVTVLIYDQTCAAEKRRRRKKGEFPDPDR
FT                   RLFINEAVCEGCGDCGVQSNCLSVEPVETALGRKRRIDQSSCNKDFSCANGFCPSFVTV
FT                   ERATLKKAAGVAFDEAALAARVGALPRPATHLADAPYDMLVTGVGGTGVVTVGALVSMA
FT                   AHLEGKSASVLDFMGFAQKGGAVLSFVRIASSDAWLNQVRIDTQQADVLLACDMVVGAS
FT                   ADALQTVRRERTRIVVNTHAIPNAAFVRDPDASLHADALVEKMRHAAGDGFLARCDAQA
FT                   LATKFLGDTIGANILMLGFAWQQGLVPVSLDAMMRAIELNNVAVPMNKLAFSIGRMAAA
FT                   DAAGLDALWDARHPVHAPPLPQTLDAIVADREARLADYGGARYVARYRALVGAARATGD
FT                   ERLARAVATTFYRLLAVKDEYEVARLYTDGAFRTALEAQFEGAAGKDFRVKFNLAPPAT
FT                   AKAGRHGAAPRKQMFGQWLWPVLGVLARVRGLRGTWLDPFGGTVERKMERALADDYETT
FT                   MHRAFAAHSPQTAELVARLAELHAKVRGYGHVKLANVAGVKRSERELAARLSIDAATSD
FT                   AVRHALDEMKGAGALRGIAVVVAKS"
FT   gene            complement(363053..363283)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363053..363283)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0397"
FT                   /product="Atu, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRSGEAAKRRSGEAAKRRSGEAMMLEYSDIAHAAPQERPAKNR
FT                   GRPRVRAPPAAASHPAPTRRSGLRDDDRNPA"
FT   gene            complement(363348..365015)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363348..365015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0399"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00999;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92358.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIVFTVLILLLAVALSGVATRVLPLRLPLPLMQIAIGAVLAWPR
FT                   FNLHVTFDPEIFMLLFIPPLLFADGWRIPKRELYLQRRAILMLAFGLVFMTVLAVGYFA
FT                   HGLIPGLPLPIAFALAAVLSPTDAVALAGIAGKGRIPPQLMHILEGEALMNDASGLVAL
FT                   KFAIAAALTGMFSLRDASISFVIVASGGLAAGAALAWLFSALSTRFLNAAQEGDPAPGI
FT                   VMTLLVPFASYLIAEHLGLSGILSAVASGMMMNYTSFSKSSTVAARVRAESTWAMIEFV
FT                   FNGMVFIMLGLQLPHIIGRALVDAHHTSDALVGAMIGYVAAMLAALYAIRFTWVWLLRW
FT                   IASRRAAKQGLAGTMAGLRTIAVMTVGGVRGAITLAGVLSIPVALGDGTPLAGRDTAIF
FT                   VASGVILGSLVVAVIALPLLLRGVRPMRNPHAEEERAARAAAAQAAIRAVDAAHDALAV
FT                   DLDESAAARCADVTARVMDLYRRRLAGLAADGATPREEARQTEKMELALKIAAIRAERA
FT                   VLYRLRGEQKINDETLAKLMREVDFSETALSTRKKGIV"
FT   gene            365222..366616
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        365222..366616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0400"
FT                   /product="cyclic diguanylate phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89931.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLVDNYDRTTEDHDENPRVACFACRRFRHQEGRRMTIAQQERPV
FT                   AASPYRFEAEMTSGLERVAAHHHDLTLTSVFQPIFSLSHMRAVGYEALLRAHDALDRPV
FT                   SPLDVFGEAARHGEATQVDRLAQALHLENFARFGAEREWLFLNVHPGVLTDPFQAAALF
FT                   ANLRRLDIAPRRIVLEVLEQRAEDIERLADAVREFREHGFLIALDDFGAGHSNIERIWQ
FT                   LNPDIVKLDRIMLSHAQHRAGLTAILHGLVTLLHEAGKLVLIEGIETEHEAQIALACDA
FT                   DFVQGHFFGRPAPGLPDSAAASTCIGELTERYRQQTEAAERRDAQRLAPYQRAFERAAE
FT                   RLAAGEPLDEVCWNFLALDHAARCFLLDERGRQAGRNVVLRADRASHETRFLPLADAQG
FT                   ANWLRRPYFRAAIAEPGRVQATRPYLSINEALPCVTLSIAVRVNDALCVLCGDIDWIDA
FT                   DAAAGA"
FT   gene            366931..367074
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        366931..367074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0401"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90956.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRIRAAARACRDGVAFCEREVENALRIAVPGLHRAIRPSAQRGE
FT                   ES"
FT   gene            367071..367451
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        367071..367451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0403"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQR4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89034.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRPLSLTVLAWFVIVSNVIGLISMPFSLRDPNAVALLRYSPLPL
FT                   EATVAIAVVSEGLHLVAGTAILKRRIWGRTLYAIVALAGFAISVFTTPFKGMLIIAAAL
FT                   IALFLFILYRPAATAYFRQRAS"
FT   gene            complement(367432..367575)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367432..367575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0402"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91850.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFEAGGRHGRATARERRAAGAIATKPPRARTGTAGTSRDSFMTR
FT                   AA"
FT   gene            367756..369186
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        367756..369186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0404"
FT                   /product="alkaline phosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91270.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLAALLGASVFAAAGCGSDEPKTPGASDNGAQTGAARNVIFFLG
FT                   DGMGMTTLTAARIYALGEDGALTLDTLPETAFVKTYSNDAQVTDSAPSMSAYMTGVKTN
FT                   NEVISMTPDTKAIEPSASLTGNCGANNGKPVPTLLEIAKAKGLATGVVTTTRVTHATPA
FT                   ATYAHVCHRDAENDIAAQLVPGGAGYNAALGGGVDVVLGGGAQFFVPKEAGGKRADGRH
FT                   LVNELKAKGYAIAQNRDELLAADATKRGKLAGLFASSHMSYDLDRGATKEPSLADMATR
FT                   ALDVLQKNPNGYFLMVEGGRIDHALHDTNAKRALQDTVAFDNAIKATLDKVRQTDPELK
FT                   NTLVVVTADHDHTLVLNGYAARTGKTEAGKPGVLGVLRNYQTGAVAKDADGAPYTIIGF
FT                   GNGENRVQGSRAGTSLTDAVTGADDYRQEAVVRMVKGGETHGGTDVFLGAIGRGADGFH
FT                   GVIENNKVFELVRGAAQL"
FT   gene            369219..370622
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        369219..370622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0405"
FT                   /product="alkaline phosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90676.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIKRIAAAAFAAAALSGGFGHAAHAAGQAKNVIFFLGDGMGPA
FT                   TVTASRLYKVGEAGQLTMEKLPRTARIKTFSNDAQTTDSAPSMAAYMTGVKMNNEVLSM
FT                   SPDTRAIAPGSDANGNKTVNRCGVGNGTPATTLLELAKARGKAVGAITTTELTHATPAA
FT                   TYSHICHRDAQYDIAAQAVPGGAGYNAALGDGVDVLMGGGRNHWTPYDPLANRRGRADG
FT                   RNLLAELQAKGYAVVATKDQLAQAGAGKLIGLFSTTSHLEYELDRVAGKGEGATQPSLA
FT                   EMTAKAIDVLRKNPNGYFLMVEGGRIDHALHGTNAKRALEDTVAFDEAIRTALAKVDLS
FT                   DTLIVVTADHDHTMTINGYSKRGNPVLDISRNYRDGQPNKDADGNPYTTLVFGNGANRP
FT                   NVRVPVDSSTATNDAYLQEVGVRMGSAGSETHGGGDVMLFADGAGAKAFKGTLDNTKVF
FT                   GLVKAAFGF"
FT   gene            370628..371485
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        370628..371485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0406"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89232.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAMRTFAMKLDAVRRACAALGGAAVLAAAPALAAPPAPPAPLAP
FT                   LAPDGGRAPDLDAVLLHESMTVSADGVTRTVTYRERMVRRDGHVWIERVPPSGAKRAHA
FT                   GGAHAHEGLDAARTPPSRGGARPAAAAADAHAGHRHFDFDAAARHVTNDGGRIGVEYVD
FT                   AAQRTVVAVPPAEYETTGFDGSWDNAFYITPPSQLKRLAAQSKPGPAPGTRWYEQTVGA
FT                   PRAQGTNRVLWSDALQAPLVVEYRSADGHASRKLTLTPAPRANALPWRQLQSYTRKAYA
FT                   DYLD"
FT   gene            371585..371803
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        371585..371803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0407"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90319"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90319.1"
FT                   /translation="MALRHAMRRDPARRRRGRIHAKRHHALRVAYRISHIARGGKGEKI
FT                   ETGKAAAAVAAARAAPHGPLRPSVLPP"
FT   gene            371864..372577
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        371864..372577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0408"
FT                   /product="cutC family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03932"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91536.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASSILLEVIATTIGDARAAARAGADRIELVTAISEGGLTPSVG
FT                   VIEAVVAAVPIPVNVIVRPHSRSFSYDASELAAIARDVRAAVAAGANGIVFGMLDAHGD
FT                   IDLDALRRIADAADGRDLTFHRAFDVARDLNAAFDTLLRVPSVTSVLTSGGHPSVLDAR
FT                   DVVARMVRRAAGAACTVLAGAGLTVDALGDFVRATGVRAVHFGSGVRERGEVLAPIDER
FT                   LVAKARAALDAATRG"
FT   gene            complement(372704..373714)
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372704..373714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0409"
FT                   /product="biotin synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06968; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92513.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAQTACATTETPVAAPAAPRWRVADVIALYELPFNDLLFRAQQ
FT                   THREHFDANAIQLSTLLSIKTGGCEEDCGYCSQSAHHDTGLKAEKLMEVDAVLAAARTA
FT                   KENGATRFCMGAAWRNPKDRHIEPIKEMIRGVKDMGLETCVTLGMLEEHQAKALAEAGL
FT                   DYYNHNLDTSPEFYGQIISTRTYQDRLDTLERVRDAGINVCCGGIIGMGESRRERAGLI
FT                   AQLANMNPYPESVPINNLVAIEGTPLENAQALDPFEFVRTIAVARITMPKAMVRLSAGR
FT                   EQLDDAMQALCFLAGANSMFYGDVLLTTGNPRAEADRKLLARLGMWASEASQLSA"
FT   gene            complement(373787..374509)
FT                   /gene="bioD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373787..374509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0410"
FT                   /product="dethiobiotin synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89300.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPLSLFVTGTDTEIGKTFVSAALLHGFARAGLRAAAMKPVAAG
FT                   AYERDGAWRNEDADQLDAAANVALPAAIRTPFLLKAPAAPHIVAAREGVALDIGTIVDA
FT                   HRRACEMADVIVVEGVGGFRVPLADTRDTADLAVALGLPVVLVVGVRLGCISHALLTAE
FT                   AIAARGLPLAGWVANRIDPAMPFADDNVDTLRAWLEREHRAPLLGALAHMSPPSPDAAS
FT                   HALDVNLLLNALRAAAPR"
FT   gene            complement(374506..375690)
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374506..375690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0411"
FT                   /product="8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.47"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00202; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00858"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90185.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLATLEQGLADIDAQGLRRCRRVADTACGAHMTVDGRAIIGFA
FT                   SNDYLGLAAHPRLVEAFAEGARRYGSGSGGSHLLGGHSRAHATLEDELAAFSGGFSDAP
FT                   RALYFSTGYMANLAALTALAGRGATIFSDALNHASLIDGARLSRANVQIYPHGDADALD
FT                   ARLRACDAPTKLIVSDTVFSMDGDVAPLARLVALAETHGAWLVVDDAHGFGVLGPQGRG
FT                   ALAAHGLRSPNLVYVGTLGKAAGVAGAFVVAHETVIEWLVQRARSYIFTTAAPPSVACA
FT                   VSASLAVIASDEGDARRAHLGALIKRTRAILRATHWQPVDSHTAVQPLVIGSNEATLAA
FT                   MAALDAQGLWVPAIRPPTVPAGTSRLRISLSAAHSFDDLARLEAALVTPIGAAA"
FT   gene            complement(375687..377033)
FT                   /gene="bioA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375687..377033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0412"
FT                   /product="adenosylmethionine-8-amino-7-oxononanoate
FT                   transaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.62"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00202;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91020.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHATDDWVARSLRAVWHPCTQMKHHERLPLIPVARGERAWLFD
FT                   RAGNRYLDAISSWWVNLFGHANPRINAALKQQLDTLEHAMLAGCTHESAIELAERLAAR
FT                   TQHTLGHAFFASDGASAVEIALKMSFHAWRNRGRGDKREFVCIANGYHGETIGALGVTD
FT                   VALFKDAYDPLIRAAHVVASPDARGARDGETAADVAARALGDVRRLFAERGEKIAALIV
FT                   EPLVQCAAGFAMHDPSYVRGLRALCDAHDVHLIADEIAVGCGRTGTFFACEQAHVWPDF
FT                   LCLSKGISGGYLPLSLVLSRDAIFDAFYDDDVTRGFLHSHSYTGNPLACRAAVATLELF
FT                   DTDDVLAENARKSALMREALAPLASHPHVRHLRERGTIFAFDVALEGDAARTFPRRFFE
FT                   HALARETLLRPIGTTVYLMPPYILDEGEIEWLASRTRATLDATLSEAHA"
FT   gene            377022..377159
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        377022..377159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0413"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89817"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89817.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAQDCSGTKTRRGREAPLAHAESTAEKRTIGWRRKTRVQIENRG
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(377597..378925)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377597..378925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0414"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88934.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQFAWVGSGMAFGKVMTGWIAACVLSAAQADPLPSDAPSAPAAA
FT                   PYAPRVSHAPRAAGALANAERFDYGDSGLPPVAANLNETIIRIPVDAAGAITLEATVYK
FT                   PDGPGPFPLVVFNHGKNPGDLRAQPRSRPLSFAREFVRRGYAVVAPNREGFAGSGGTYI
FT                   QEGCDVERNGVAQARDVAATIGYMSKLSYVDARHVVVAGTSHGGLVSLAYGTEAARGVR
FT                   GIINFSGGLRQDLCEGWQKNLVDAFDTYGSRTHVPSLWLYGENDSVWSPALVAQLRDAY
FT                   MSHGASTLFVDFGRYKDDAHRIIVDRDGVPIWWPPVASFLAQLSLPTSVRYAVANPHEP
FT                   KASGYAAIESVDAVPFIDDAGRAAYRRFLAQHPSRAFAVSSEGAWSWAEGGDDPMALAL
FT                   EGCRKQGAGACQLYAVDERVVWRDAGTQTADESTSAAHALASR"
FT   gene            complement(379109..379561)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379109..379561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0415"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92077.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPTTNAPERPLDCPCGGAAPGANANARAPRYADCCARLIDGHAT
FT                   AATALELMRSRYSAYVLGATDYLRATWDPSTCPAELDADTGRAHAPRWLGLVIKRHAQL
FT                   DATHAEVEFVARYKIGGRAHRMHETSRFTRDAQGAWRYVDGDVSER"
FT   gene            complement(379593..380270)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379593..380270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0416"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90199.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVLIVGASRGIGREFVGQYLHDGWRVIATARDAAALAALDALG
FT                   ARALALDVAQPDDIATFDARLGGAALDAAVVVSGVYGPRTAGVEPIGVEDFDAVMHTNV
FT                   LGPMLLMPILLPRVEASRGVLAVLSSKMGSIGEATGTTGWLYRASKAAVNDALRIASLQ
FT                   ARHAACIALHPGWVRTDMGGAQAALDPQASVAGMRRVIAQAAGDRERANGRFFQYDGVE
FT                   LGW"
FT   gene            complement(380301..381494)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380301..381494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0417"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00108;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02803; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91037.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVDQDPIVIASAARTPIAGFQGEFASLAAPQLGAAAIAAALER
FT                   AGLQPEQIDEAVMGCVLPAGQGQAPARQAALGAKLPLSVGCTTINKMCGSGMRAAMFAH
FT                   DMLVAGSVDVIVAGGMESMTNAPYLLPKARAGMRMGHGQVLDHMFLDGLEDAYDKGRLM
FT                   GTFAEECAGEYAFSRDAQDAFAIESLARAKRANEDGSFAWEIAPVTVAGKKGDAVIARD
FT                   EQPFKANPEKIPTLKPAFSKTGTVTAANSSSISDGAAALVMMRASTANRLGLAPLARVV
FT                   GHSTFAQAPSKFTTAPVGAIRRLFEKNGWRAAEVDLYEINEAFAVVTMAAMKEHGLPHE
FT                   KVNVNGGACALGHPIGASGARILVTLIGALRARGAKRGVASLCIGGGEATAMGIELI"
FT   gene            complement(381481..382251)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381481..382251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0418"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89149.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNDHPLSHLFDNNDAWVKRKLADDPQYFSRLADQQAPEYLWIG
FT                   CSDSRVPANQIIGLPPGEVFVHRNIANVVVHTDLNCLSVIQFAVDLLKVKHVMVVGHYG
FT                   CSGVNAALHNRRVGLADNWLHHVQDVREKHAALLEDWPLGEARYRRLIELNAIEQVVNV
FT                   CRTTIVNDAWARGQPLTVHALVYGVHDGRMRNLGMAVSHAEQLDATYRRAVAALSASGA
FT                   HSADNDVVAADAAQLAGAVDLIAQTIKETKHDGC"
FT   gene            complement(382309..384150)
FT                   /gene="aceK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382309..384150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0419"
FT                   /product="isocitrate dehydrogenase kinase/phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92328.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSPVSPRTMNHFPKLLSSQIGFDVAQTILENFDRHYRIFREAA
FT                   VEAKDLFERADWHGLQRLARERITSYDDRVRECVELLEDEYDAENIDNEVWPQIKLHYI
FT                   GLLTSHRQPECAETFFNSVCCKILHRAYFNNDFIFVRPAISTEYIENDEPAAKPTYRAY
FT                   YPGSEGLAATLERIVTNFQLNPPFEDLERDIACIMQAIHDEFGAFDEAVNFQIHVLSSL
FT                   FYRNKTAYVVGRIINGDRVLPFAVPIRHARAGILALDTVLLRRDQLKIIFSFSHSYFLV
FT                   DMNVPSAYVQFLRSIMPGKPKAEIYTSVGLQKQGKNLFYRDLLHHLSHSSDRFIVAPGI
FT                   KGLVMLVFTLPSFPYVFKMIKDHFPPPKDTTREQIMAKYLLVKRHDRLGRMADTLEYSS
FT                   VALPLARLDDALVRELEKEVPSLIEYEGENLVIKHLYIERRMVPLNLYLQNGSDAEIEH
FT                   GVREYGNAVKELMQANIFPGDMLYKNFGVTRHGRVVFYDYDEIEYLTDCNVRRVPPPRN
FT                   DEDEMSGEPWYTVGPHDIFPETYAPFLLGDPRVREHFLAHHADFFDPQLWQDSKDRLLR
FT                   GELPDFFAYEPALRFCIRYPERFAPGDAADGGKLAAA"
FT   gene            384410..385489
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        384410..385489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0420"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91269.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALEHQLDYPFADALPEPGGFVEVAPGVRWLRMPLPFALDHINL
FT                   WLLRDEIDGQAGWTIVDCGIASEQIKAHWERIFDAHLDGLPVLRVIVTHCHPDHFGLAN
FT                   WLCDGGARARWNVRLWMTLGEYLFGCVMAAGNGSNAGGPAAADHFARHGLADPAALDKL
FT                   RNRRGYYADLVPAVPPRYRRLREGDALAIGAREWRVVTGYGHSPEHCALHCAADGMLIS
FT                   GDMVLPRISTNVSVFDLEPEANPLALYLESLGRYEAMAEGTLVLPSHGLPFRGVRTRIA
FT                   QLRAHHDARLAEVRAACRERPMSAADIVPIMFKRGGLDIHQMTFALGEAIAHLNLLWLA
FT                   GELARETGADGVLRFRHAG"
FT   gene            complement(385776..387422)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385776..387422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0421"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89803.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTAPAGALVALHHVSFRFDDGVTLFDSLDLTFDRAPSAIVGRN
FT                   GAGKSVLARLIAGRLAPTAGAIERHASIAFVAQHDADAMHDSRCTAAAVARLDAPLAAL
FT                   ERVARGDARADDFDLLDGRWDLAERWQAALDEAGLPPLDARTPAHALSGGQLARVAMIG
FT                   ALLSGADLLVADEPTNHLDAPGREWLRAALAGWRGGLVVVSHDRALLADVERIVELTPR
FT                   GARVYGGNYAAYRAQRDAEAQAAQAALDHAHAERERERRRLAREHDTIQRHAAATRRYA
FT                   ETANLPSGKRVSLKNSAREIMGRVRRDHRDTKTALGDAVQAAAARIEPDAPVLVSLPGT
FT                   EIAARRRLFTLDAARLPWLPAHARAATVTWSAHGPARIALTGPNGCGKSTLLRMLAGEC
FT                   APRAGRCDTHVPLAYLDQRLALLDPRRSVVEQLAALRTPLGQGELRSRLALLQLDATRA
FT                   TQPSARLSGGERLKAALACALWRETPAQLLLLDEPTNHLDLESVRAFEAALADFPGAIV
FT                   AVSHDAAFIDALAPTHAMRWTSEGWRFEPVA"
FT   gene            complement(387656..389242)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387656..389242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0422"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89570.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFTHIAAAALVAAASVAAAKPLTVCTESSPDGFDVVQYNSLVTT
FT                   NASADVVFNTLVSYDEATKKVVPALADKWDVSADGLAYTFHLRPNVAFQTTDSFKPTRA
FT                   LDADDVVFTFGRMLDDANPWHKVAGASGFPHAQSMGLAKLVKAVTKIDESTVKFELNEP
FT                   NATFVPILTMGFASIYSAEYADQLLKAGKQADLNAKPVGTGPFVLKSYTKDAVIRYEAN
FT                   PTYWGPKPKVERLIYAITPDPSVRAQKVKAGECQIALSPKPQDVAAAKADRALRVVETP
FT                   AFMTAFVALNTQKKPLDNDKVREALNLAFDRATYLKVVFDNTATPATNPYPPNTWSYAK
FT                   SIAPYPHDPAKAKQLLAQAGFPNGFSTTIWVRPTGSVLNPNPKAGAELLQADLAKIGVK
FT                   ADVRVIEWGELIKQAKLGQHDLLFMGFAGDNGDPDNILTPQFSCNSVKSGLNFARYCDP
FT                   KLDKLIADAKETADQAKRAKLYEAAQKIIHDEALWIPLGYPTAAAITRPNVAGYRVSPF
FT                   GRQHFDAVSVQ"
FT   gene            complement(389340..390023)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389340..390023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0423"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91459.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRIMSAEPIVTLSVARTLSAAIGAAFRRSDRASARRDSRGRRAC
FT                   ASARRASTRRRPAARCAPSAGLGRALARQAAPGAGLSRSVASATVNKVRGSGMRAIRHA
FT                   FDAPANGSADVAAAGGMARSSNGPYRALGVRGGYRSGHAALHDHVAPDGLADAGDRGTS
FT                   MGEFGQRGAPRLHACRSRRVRGRIAAMGAACATGDRADVTPLARGGAAPRQRFRRRGAT
FT                   PSDAD"
FT   gene            complement(390219..390686)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390219..390686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0424"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92570.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVVDKRFQRLPMSDAPMRLPCHCGTLRQATRAITSLYDAHLARH
FT                   GIRITQFTILAALHGGDALPTGELATRLLLDQTTLSRTLATLQSNQLVRAESGDDQRVR
FT                   LWSLTPKGTALFKAARVDWEAAQNDVYRRIGKRNMQALDADIFALAKALSN"
FT   gene            390690..390938
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        390690..390938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0425"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91832"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91832.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYKMHMHVLRRPAKAFRCSIGCVTRHWPNRCARIDSAASRASVE
FT                   PCAAAFDARRTLERDRRRQAGVARILGLAGESRDESE"
FT   gene            390925..391638
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        390925..391638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0426"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88787.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNDAVVLVTGANRGLGLAFVEGLKAAGAKKIYAAARDPARVTT
FT                   PGVQPVRLDVTRAQDIAAAARELRDVNLLVNNAGIFRMGSLLAEADGGGLQAQLDTNFF
FT                   GPLAMARAFAPVLRENGGGAIINVLSVLSWLGLPNTGAYGISKAAAWAATNAIRNELRE
FT                   QRTRVLALHSAYIDTDMVAHAQGVPKNRPEDVVRQTLDALAAGRDEVLVDALTRDVKAG
FT                   LSAEPAVYTQPPTGA"
FT   gene            complement(391783..392562)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391783..392562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0427"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90095.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPAPLKVFITGASSGLGLALAAEYARHGATLGLVARRADALAE
FT                   FAPRFPKASISIYPADVRDADALALAASRFVAAHGCPDVVIANAGISKGAITGEGDLAA
FT                   FREIMDVNYYGMIATFEPFIAPMTAARRGTLVGIASVAGVRGLPGSGAYSASKAAAIKY
FT                   LEALRVELRPAQVAVVTIAPGYIRTPLTEHNPYPMPFLMDADRFAKRAALAISQKTAFR
FT                   VIPWQMGIVAKLLHVMPRWLYDRLFEKAPRKPRAKAG"
FT   gene            complement(392579..393217)
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392579..393217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0428"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein DsbA"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.4.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91190.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLSSLFLSLSLVAGFAQASPSAPVAGKDFEVMKSPQPVSAPA
FT                   GKVEVIEFFWYGCPHCYEFEPTIEAWVKKQGDKIAFKRVPVAFRDDFVPHSKLFYALAA
FT                   LGVSEKVTPAVFNAIHKEKNYLLTPQAQADFLATQGVDKKKFLDAYNSFSVQGQVKQSA
FT                   ELLKNYNIDGVPTIVVQGKYKTGPAYTNSLEGTAQVLDFLVKQVQDKKL"
FT   gene            complement(393269..394129)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393269..394129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0429"
FT                   /product="cell division repeat protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90496.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQAMAKPRRTSKQSKQAGGTFLGIVLGLIVGLAIAVVVALYITR
FT                   APSPFVSKVAPPADNNASQPQQFDPNRALQGKTPGQPVTPQAAQPAPPNTAPGQAANPS
FT                   QPPLLPEPQIVEVPSSNNNGNGSPSASNNAADNGVAVAPKPAEPAPPPAKKPQTAANGS
FT                   SAPHVANNNAQASAAATPPKAAQAPKGASSATTTAAKPTSGADANTGYFLQVGAYKTEA
FT                   DAEQQRARLGFQGFESKVSKRDVSGVTYFRVRIGPFSKFEDMNSARQRLSDAGVDTAVI
FT                   RFTKQ"
FT   gene            complement(394196..395980)
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394196..395980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0430"
FT                   /product="arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00750;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03485; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05746; match to protein family HMM TIGR00456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89768.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPAQKHTLETLLENSVKQVVQASKGDADAAFVLPAIALERPKVA
FT                   AHGDVACNVALQLAKPLGANPRQLAEQIVAALTAQPEAAGLVDAAEIAGPGFINLRLTP
FT                   ASKQAVIGAVLAQGRAFGASERDHGKRVLLEFVSANPTGPLHVGHGRQAALGDALANVL
FT                   ASQGYAVHREFYYNDAGVQIGNLAISTQARARGLKPGDAGWPEAAYNGEYIADIARDYL
FT                   NGETVAASDGEPVTGKRDVEDLEAIRKFAVTYLRREQDMDLKAFGVKFDQYYLESSLYT
FT                   EGRVEKTVDALIAAGMTYEQEGALWLRTTDEGDDKDRVMRKTDGTYTYFVPDVAYHVTK
FT                   WERGFTKVINIQGSDHHGTIARVRAGLQGLHIGIPKGYPDYVLHKMVTVMRDGQEVKIS
FT                   KRAGSYVTVRDLIEWSGGATPGSEGSPELLDEATITRGRDAVRFFLISRKADTEFVFDI
FT                   DLALKQNDENPVYYVQYAHARICSVINEWKSRYGATDALLPGADLSPLDSKQAMALMQK
FT                   LAEYPDVLAHAAGELAPHAVAFYLRELASEFHSFYNAERVLVDEQAPRTARVALLAATR
FT                   QVLENGLAMLGVSAPSKM"
FT   gene            395966..396079
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        395966..396079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0431"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92395.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQHAGRGYRWRRPAWPGRRRAAGRAFQGSLNFNRC"
FT   gene            396183..396506
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        396183..396506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0432"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88978.1"
FT                   /translation="MITFKSKAAQDLDVLKDFAVYVLGLVGKQLGERGVITSDELDGAI
FT                   AKLEDAVSQAKQARAEHAGHFHEDEPDHAHHEVPPSLAQRVAPFLTMLREAKAQNADIH
FT                   WGF"
FT   gene            complement(396750..399467)
FT                   /gene="metH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396750..399467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0433"
FT                   /product="methionine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00809;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02310; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02607; match to protein family HMM PF02965;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89924.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDHTMRLAGLEPFNVTSGTLFINVGERTNVTGSKAFARMILNGQ
FT                   FDEALAVARQQVENGAQVIDVNMDEAMLESKAAMVRFLNLIASEPDIARVPIMIDSSKW
FT                   DVIEAGLKCVQGKAIVNSISLKEGKEAFVHHAKLIRRYGAAAVVMAFDEAGQADTLARK
FT                   TEICKRSYDVLVNEVGFAPEDIVFDPNIFAVATGIDEHNNYAVDFIEATRWIKRNLPYA
FT                   KVSGGVSNVSFSFRGNDPVREAIHTVFLYHAIQAGMDMGIVNAGQLGVYAELDAELRER
FT                   VEDVILNRRDDSTDRLLEIADKFKTGAAKKEENLEWRSQPVEKRLAHALVHGITNFIVE
FT                   DTEEARAKIAAAGGRPINVIEGPLMDGMNIVGDLFGQGKMFLPQVVKSARVMKQAVAHL
FT                   IPFIEEEKRLLAQAGGDVRAKGKIVIATVKGDVHDIGKNIVSVVLQCNNFEVVNMGVMV
FT                   PCNEILAKAKVEGADIVGLSGLITPSLEEMAYVASEMQRDDYFRVKKIPLLIGGATTSR
FT                   VHTAVKIAPHYEGPVVYVPDASRSVSVASNLLSDEGATKYLDELKADYERIRAQHANKK
FT                   ALPLVTLAEARANKTKIDWARYTSVKPKFIGRRMFKNYDLNELANYIDWGPFFQTWDLA
FT                   GPYPAILNDEIVGESARRVFSDAKSMLARLIQGRWLTANGVIALLPANTVGDDDIEIYT
FT                   DDTRAEVLLTWHNLRQQSVRPVVDGVMRPNRSLADFIAPKDSGVADYIGMFAVTAGIGV
FT                   DAKEKQFLADHDDYSAIMLKALADRLAEAFAEAMHARVRRELWGYAATEQLDNDALIAE
FT                   QYAGIRPAPGYPACPDHLVKRAMFEALHTDEIGMSVTDSLAMLPAASVSGFYLAHPDST
FT                   YFSVGKIGQDQLEDFARRTALSKADAERALAPLL"
FT   gene            complement(399513..400592)
FT                   /gene="metH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399513..400592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0434"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydrofolate--homocysteine
FT                   methyltransferase domain protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91314.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPTPIAPFASSAAPAAPYTRGAALPQLLRQRILILDGAMGTMI
FT                   QRYKLDEAAYRGERFKDFPRDVKGNNELLSITQPRIIREIHDQYFAAGADIVETNTFGA
FT                   TAVAQADYGMEALVVEMNVASAALARESAAKYATPEKPRFVAGAIGPTPKTASISPDVN
FT                   DPGARNVTFDELRDAYYQQAKALLDGGVDLFLVETIFDTLNAKAALFALDQLFDDTGER
FT                   LPIMISGTVTDASGRILSGQTVEAFWNSLRHAKPLTFGLNCALGAALMRPYIAELAKLC
FT                   DTYVSCYPNAGLPNPMSDTGFDETPDVTSGLLKEFAQAGLVNLAGGCCGTTPEHIAAIA
FT                   KALAEVKPRRWPSQYSEAA"
FT   gene            complement(400780..401037)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400780..401037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0435"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021951"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91711.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMIYNSPNYCVVEFPPQDGHHAMNSGGYEIVDKNAQREIFIDGE
FT                   LAARFREHVKQLIQAEPTLDEVDEFLGQFDSLMTQPVVLH"
FT   gene            complement(401220..402539)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401220..402539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0436"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89100.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSSIVSSNPRGAARRVRRAACVLALVLALHWLAALWLVRFREP
FT                   FRPVEPDHVPVQVELLKPQPIERAPAPEKPAADRPRAAPKRAARASAPPAHAPRASAPV
FT                   SSAAESSTESSAESPAAASGTEPASAAGGQAAGATSGAAAGASGASAPPGEAAQGMKFA
FT                   LPPSADLQYDTFYNGMQNMPGTIHWRTDGGGYSLYVSMPVPFVGPYTYESRGRVDAFGV
FT                   APARYVETRGRRPPDFAIFNRQTKQIVFTGTPNSLALPDGAQDRFSMLMQLAGLVGGDP
FT                   DAYRPGVTREFFVVDRDSGETWPITTIGDETISTGMGSLDARHFMRLPRRAGDTRRIDI
FT                   WLAPSLGWLPVRMVQTEPNGAQIELLLHRRTNANGDADVHSDTSANTDADANADGGAAP
FT                   AAAPASASGAPLNANEPVNSTEKADGSPRPPPADPGEPQP"
FT   gene            complement(402618..403571)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402618..403571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0437"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, IclR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01614;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88810.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMEGIYFTMVNPHGGPRREPPPPHSSRHAVNKSASPPSDAPDDD
FT                   LADDHDTGEEKVRSGIQSIEVGFRLLDVLTGEPRAMMLRDLAQRAAMSPAKAHRYLVSF
FT                   QRLGLVSQDPVSGRYELGGFALQMGLARLARVDGVKLARIALTALRDQLDQTVGIAVWG
FT                   NQGPTIVHWMESSHPAKASLKLGDVMPLLGSATGLVFAAYLPRGKTAAMIERELADTRR
FT                   AAHYTGPRTRAEVDAVLADVRAHRAARVEGMLLPTINAFGMPVFDAVGELALAIIALGH
FT                   EGAFDIRWGGEVDTALRTCAQKLSYELGYSEGARDA"
FT   gene            403591..404583
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        403591..404583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0438"
FT                   /product="fumarylacetoacetate hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91771.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLASLKDGTRDGQLIVVSRDLHTAAIADAIAPTLQRVLDDWAFY
FT                   APQLRDLYDALNHGRARNAFAFEPADCMAPLPRAFQWADGSAYVNHVELVRRARGAEMP
FT                   PEFWTDPLMYQGGSDDFLGPRDDIVCASEAWGIDFEAEVAVITADVPMGAAPDEALKAV
FT                   RLVTLVNDVSLRNLIPAELAKGFGFFQSKPASAFAPVAVTPDELGEHWREGRLHRPMLV
FT                   HWNGKKVGQPDAGVDMVFHFGQLIAHAAKTRNVRAGSIVGSGTVSNKDAKRGYCCIAEK
FT                   RCLETIEHGAPQTEFMRYGDRVKIEMVDEAGKSIFGAIEQAVAPLDAAA"
FT   gene            404802..405629
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        404802..405629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0439"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90651.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLALYAGYEALRIQRRPHGIVEIVMSGEGANRSGLAVASEAMH
FT                   RELADIWRDVDRDPDARVAVIRGEGKGFSAGGDLALVERMADAHAVRERVWREARDLVY
FT                   NVINCSKPIVSAMHGPAVGAGLVAGLLADVSIAAKHARIIDGHTRLGVAAGDHAAIVWP
FT                   LLCGMAKAKYHLLLCEPVSGEEAERIGLVSLALDDHELLPKAYEIAERLAQGSQSAIRW
FT                   TKYALNNWLRLAGPTFDASLALEFMGFSGPDVREGIRSLRERRAPDFTGGAPS"
FT   gene            405719..406510
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        405719..406510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0440"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90589.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPNGSNPFSGFGGFQPAGFLDKMWDMMRLTPFGAMSALPGASQ
FT                   GLPPSLSAMSDLMAPLASVEELDKRITDLRAVEQWLKLNLGMLQSAIQALEVQRATLAT
FT                   LRAFGALAQTSMAAAEAALSPDDSAPREPASAAASASAAKREASAGEPADAQGARDADG
FT                   ETPPPGADAFDPAGWWNLLQSQFNQLARFAMTQPGMAAAGDAPAAGAAAGPKPSAAKKP
FT                   APRRAAAPRTGGSAADRAPGASSAGGDAKPAAAKKPARRGA"
FT   gene            406547..407791
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        406547..407791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0441"
FT                   /product="phospholipase, patatin family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90539.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLALVLMGGGARAAYQAGVLKGLAEIAHDVDPKRRTSPFSVICG
FT                   SSAGAINATSLASHADDFEHGVRRLLEFWEQLRAERVYRTDWLGIAAAGARWLAAMSIG
FT                   WAARRSPRGLLDNAPLAYLLRRELDFHRIELMLEARKLHALSVTALSYSSGRHLTFYQA
FT                   SEPIQAWRRAERTARMVDLSAEHLLASSAIPFVFPAVPLVLDGQIEYFGDGSIRQIAPL
FT                   SPAIHFGSDRIVVVGAADPRPEVPAANGNGRGYPSLAQIGQQVLASVFLDSIGADIERI
FT                   DHVNRMIEHLPAYVEPESGWRHVDVLAIAPSERIELIASKHLKRLPLTVRGLLGAVGGN
FT                   KPAGASFASYLLFEAEFTRELVELGYRDAHGQRERLAQWIASAEHRGGPAERGPGAGTD
FT                   ARTGAGAHAARRTTT"
FT   gene            407818..408297
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        407818..408297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0442"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89306"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89306.1"
FT                   /translation="MACHGMPWRGVAWQGKARQGKARQGGTGRDGARRRGMTHCRRARP
FT                   PRSLFRLRFHHADRILSLRRFAAWGRPRRPAPSRNGHSRVLSWPPPNTSHRAARARPST
FT                   TAGACGALQRSRRCAGAFQARATRFSNAGSAECGLPHGGSAVARRPARNLRPGPD"
FT   gene            408408..409274
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        408408..409274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0443"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91272.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYPELYKSLEAVRWDMEKDIPWDKFDASLLTDEQAKTIKMNAIT
FT                   EWSALPATEMFLRDNHHDSDFSAFMSVWFFEEQKHSLVLMEYLRRFKPELMPTEEELHA
FT                   VRFEFDPAPPLETLMLHFCGEIRLNHWYRRAAEWHTEPVIKHIYETISRDEARHGGAYL
FT                   RYMKKALNNCGDVARAAFSKIGVLMASARRTEKPLHPTNLHVNQALFPRDTVQSRLPDP
FT                   EWLERWLDEQIRFDGEWEKKVVERILHNLSVLFERTFATAQELNRYRKEVTARLQSESG
FT                   PAAAQPA"
FT   gene            409415..409900
FT                   /gene="rfaE_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        409415..409900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaE_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0444"
FT                   /product="bifunctional protein RfaE, domain II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAA50211.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01467; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00125; match to protein family HMM TIGR02199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90385.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASFERKLITRDALAAMRASLPAPVVFTNGVFDILHRGHVSYLA
FT                   DAKALGACLIVGVNSDASVRMLGKGDDRPINVQEDRMALLAALECVDWVVGFDEKTPVS
FT                   LIEAVHPDILVKGGDYDMDALPESALVRGWGGRALAIPFEHDRSTTALLKKVRAQSR"
FT   gene            complement(409946..410374)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409946..410374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0445"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQV7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88970.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMLRWLISILFLANMLAFVVVRGVFGPLPAAGPREPGHALLQVR
FT                   PDALRVTPVSQAADQPIVGGPIVPPALETAPLNAPGAAPAAASDSAPGSPAASAPASAV
FT                   APASMPASVAAPAAPAPSSPPAAQPARAPILPGASAAR"
FT   gene            complement(410478..411248)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410478..411248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0446"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator, Baf family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03309;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92174.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLLIDAGNSRIKWALADTARHFVTSGAFEHASDAPDWSTLPAPR
FT                   GAWISNVAGDAAAARIDALIEARWPALPRTVVRASAAQCGVTNGYAEPARLGSDRWAGL
FT                   IGAHAAFADEHLLIATFGTATTLEALRADGHFAGGLIAPGWALMMRSLGMHTAQLPTVS
FT                   IDAATNLLDELAENDAHAPFAIDTPHALSAGCLQAQAGLIERAWRDLEKAWQAPVRLVL
FT                   SGGAADAIVRALTVPHTRHDTLVLTGLALIAHSA"
FT   gene            complement(411254..412213)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411254..412213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0447"
FT                   /product="biotin--acetyl-CoA-carboxylase ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02237;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03099; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90795.2"
FT                   /translation="MNVATPPSMPATGGPLIDRARVDAHLAPAAREWSIEIVDTTGSTN
FT                   ADLGARLKALPRRRDALAAPIARVAYEQTAGRGRQGRPWFAKPGDALLCSVACVLPRPV
FT                   GALAGLSLAVGAALAEAFAARPAATGDAPRGGADGARRIALKWPNDLLVATERDGETAI
FT                   VGKLAGVLIETVWNTIDATAVVIGFGVNVRTADAAAAEVDALRARDATLAGGLPPVALA
FT                   AVRAGATLTDTFAAALNALAVALPAFAADGLAPFAARWHALHAYAGREVVLLERGAELA
FT                   RGVAVGIDETGQLLLDTPAGRQAIAAGDVSLRTPGAAR"
FT   gene            complement(412594..413481)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412594..413481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0448"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89927.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNAIKKLLPTHAAPPPDGARRPTPRRRLLHARLPPVGMLAVAAA
FT                   LAAGVAVTERIERPASGAPAVSRAQLDEWRAMVEQASEPNALGRLRALAQRGSADAQAA
FT                   LGLALAGSRDLALRDEGWRWLETAAHATPPENAPTSAGERDARLALGKAWLLGAGGAAR
FT                   DYPRALAMLRPLAAAGDPNAAYYVGLVYRSGYGTPADATEAARWFELAARQDIPAAQFM
FT                   LANAYRDGSGVRRDEARALALYRQAADHELPEAVQALAIAYRNGELGLPRDADAFHAQW
FT                   IEAAHALKHPALAP"
FT   gene            complement(413555..415615)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413555..415615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0449"
FT                   /product="putative 2',3'-cyclic-nucleotide
FT                   2'-phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90865.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFPLRFRRRRLAAALVACAALVAGCNDDVDSPGAQSGASAPAGT
FT                   KATLAVLETTDLHTNVLSYDYFKLAADKSLGFERVATLIAQARAQYPNTLLLDNGDTIQ
FT                   GTALADYQALVKPVSCGETLAIYKVMNAAKFDGGGIGNHEFNYGLPYLSQVTGNAFAVD
FT                   GLPDPARQKKCAGPDFPQVLANVISAKTNAPLFTPYTILTKNVTATTPDGRTVTAPVKV
FT                   GIIGFTPPAIMNWDKRWLDGKVYTTGLKEAAEKYIPEMRAKGADLVVAISHGGLDNSPY
FT                   SPTMENGSWWLSTVPGIDAMLIGHSHQVFPDATSTVAQFNLPGVDKVKGTVNGVPTVMA
FT                   NYWGKHLGVIKLGLAFDGKTWRVDKSQTTVEARSIQNPDKSYVDADPSVAAAIAAEHQA
FT                   TIDYVKTPIGSTDYRMTSYFADVGDPGAIQLVNEAQADYVANYVQTNLPQYASLPVLSV
FT                   SAPFKSGFGGGTDFTDVAAGALAINNAADLYLYPNTVYAVKVSGADIKNWLETAAKRFN
FT                   TIDPTKATVQKLVSTFPGYNFDMFTSADLRYEIDVTQPAGSRIRNLAYKGAPIDPNAQF
FT                   IVATNNYRASGGGNFPGLDGSKTIFASPDANRDVLIAYIKKRGRITRAADGMQRSWRFT
FT                   KLAGSVAHVQFASAPNLAALASTAGLAGITQVAADDGSGKGLATYEIDLTQ"
FT   gene            415881..417005
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        415881..417005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0450"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02405;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89428.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFQTPPGLSIDAGSQGRTVRLCGQWTALALARDRGNVARRIARL
FT                   AKEAVGEWDLSGVERLDHVGGQALWRVWGRRLPDGIALTDNQRVVFERIERLDAGRESP
FT                   EPVVRIDPVTRFGQGLFTFGEHLYGGIALLGGLIVDLLAVLRRPRTMPWTEISANVYAA
FT                   GTKALPITALVAFLIGIVLSYLSAQQLQLFGANRYIVNILGLSVIRELGPVLSAILVAG
FT                   RSGSAITAQIGVMRVTEELDAMRVMGIPHGLRITLPRVLALGVAMPLLVMWTNVIALTG
FT                   GALAAKFVLGIDLNFFVRSLPSVVPIANLFIGLGKGVVFGMLIALVACHFGFRIKANSQ
FT                   SLGEGTTTSVVTSITVVILADAVFAILFQNVGLG"
FT   gene            417002..417844
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        417002..417844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0451"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89014.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARDDDFVIEVRDLTKRYGRNVVHEHLDFDVRAGEIVSIVGGSG
FT                   SGKTTLVRQILGLERPSSGTIRVFGEDTSKIDADTARVMRSRSGMLFQHGALFSSLTVF
FT                   DNVAQPLRELGRVPDDLLHDIVMLKLEMVGLPCKHASKMPAALSGGMVKRVGIARAIAL
FT                   EPELLFLDEPTAGLDPGASDEFVELIATLHRTLGLTVVMVTHDLDTMVALSTRVAVIAE
FT                   RKVLVAASVEEAAGVDHPFIREYFLGRRGRRALQALPPERRARLPKAALEPAPSDVEL"
FT   gene            417868..418797
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        417868..418797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0452"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91638.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKSHAFWAGLFTIALLGAIVGAVYWFNVDRTVRVPYDLVSRSN
FT                   VTGLFPDAAVRYRGLDVGKVQSINFDRGHPGQIVIRILVDTNAPITRSTFGSLGFQGVT
FT                   GIAFVQLDDTGADLAPLPTSAKAVAQIPMRPSLFDQLQQRGDVLLKQMEIAAKSVNEML
FT                   SPEMRDQLKATAASMQHAADGVTQLSRQVEPALARMPQTMEHVNRALSSANALVAPGGP
FT                   LVANLNRAGQALASMNDTLAELSARVRYDTLPRFNALATNVGDASRTLKDVAGDVGRNP
FT                   RSLLFGSPAAAPGPGETGFVWPSATPAQ"
FT   gene            418816..419454
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        418816..419454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0453"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88744.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAHFMSGSLSRRGRPALALAVALVMASASGCAGTPAALANIRYD
FT                   LGPAQPAASSGTGPALKVLDVSAPDALNTDRFVYRLAYSDAQRIAVYRDSKWTAPPAQL
FT                   LTQRLRGALSGRGAVLAGDDGVRAPVLKVELSEFEQVFDGRSESHAAVTARATLTQEGK
FT                   VLGQRTFVSRAPASTPDAAGGAQALATASDALVSQLVAWLGVQAYAAAQ"
FT   gene            419486..420697
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        419486..420697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0454"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, VanZ family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89816.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGAAEMTPAARRQRRHSTLARQAFAVYAALVVYASLYPFTGWRS
FT                   LGIGPFDFLLAPLPRYLTAFDVVSNVLGYLPFGALAVLALYPLRGVPAALVATLLGALL
FT                   SGAMEALQTYLPTRVSSNLDLAANALGALVGAAAAAPAATALIERGVVRRVRFAWFERE
FT                   ASTPLFLSALWAGAILFPSPFLFGIGDWPSELWERADVTMRGALLAWAPDAWNVPAWPE
FT                   RLDGLLSDSAWETLLAALGLFAALAVVSLAMRERAPRVRLVVGFAACALALKAAATFMQ
FT                   SYTGLVLDWATPGALRGIAAGLVAALVALRLPAAWRAALAAAALAAALALVNVLPVNPF
FT                   FDFALSGWQQGRYVHFNSIARWLAWIWPYAALVWLAGRAERAWLARRGAGASRRASGKR
FT                   RRSL"
FT   gene            420803..421132
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        420803..421132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0455"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91971.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHIMDSYYRHHVFFCLNQREKGAERPSCANCGSQEMQEYAKKRV
FT                   KELGLAGAGKVRVNKAGCLDRCEEGPVVVVYPEGTWYTYVDKNDIDEIVESHLRDGQVV
FT                   ERLRI"
FT   gene            421180..421824
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        421180..421824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0456"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88728.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAHTQKSLIAGPVGHIEIAIDLPDAVREGSAAPRGIALVAHPHP
FT                   LFGGTMDNKVAQTLARIFVQLNYAVIRSNFRGVGATEGEHDNGAGEVDDLLAVLAHMRA
FT                   LPGHADLPLVLAGFSFGTFVLSHVGKRLRDAGQAIERMVFVGTAASRWQVAAVPEDTIV
FT                   IHGENDDTVPIASVYDWARPQELPVIVIPGAEHFLHRKLHILKRIVVGAWR"
FT   gene            421815..421937
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        421815..421937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0457"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90330.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTRAAGASPMAPDAREGGGEGGGSGKREAAIAARRRRS"
FT   gene            422571..423884
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        422571..423884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0458"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00768;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91304.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSSLGLTSLASSTAIAVAARNVALGIVLPAALVSTIAVAQAKP
FT                   AAKAKHAAAPAAAAAPTGAPATYVPGAVPPPGVNARSWVLVDASSNQVLASGNADERVE
FT                   PASLTKLMTAYLVFEALDAKKITMEQIVTPSEAVRRVGRDESRMFIEANKPVSVHDLVY
FT                   GMIIQSGNDAAIALAELVGGSEAQFVNMMNAEAQRLGMKSTHFADVNGMPDPNHYTTAG
FT                   DLAKLSTHLIRDYPDYYNIFSVKEFTYNNIKQPNRNRLLWLDPTVDGLKTGHTQAAGYC
FT                   LIASAKRALPGAADATRRLVTVMMGETKESDRVQDSMKMLNYGYTAFDSVRLYKAGQPI
FT                   GTPRVYKGKSNNVQVGVKKDQFITVPRGLADKVKPEVALNAPLIAPLADGQVVGSVKLV
FT                   ADGKTVAEFPVVALQPVPEAGLLGRIWDSILLMFSKKK"
FT   gene            423974..424921
FT                   /gene="dat"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        423974..424921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dat"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0459"
FT                   /product="D-amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89734.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQADIEPIVYLSVASHEELVPLSEARVPVLDRGFIFGDGVYEVV
FT                   PVYADGARRAPFRIAQHLARLARSLKRIGIADPHDEAGWRALVAQVVDANAAALGDGRH
FT                   AIVYIQVTRGVAKRGHAFPANAVPTVFAMASPLALPSDAQRAQGVRCVTAEDRRWLHCD
FT                   IKSVSLLGNVLMAQHAAEHDAIETIQLRDGNVTEGSSSNVWIVKNGELIAPPRSNRILE
FT                   GIRYALVEELAEECGIRFVAREINEAELRAADEILLTSATKEVLPVTRLDDLPVQGGRP
FT                   GPVFDALYAAYQRAKAREMEASERAVPPTRGETT"
FT   gene            424918..425226
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        424918..425226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0460"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91431.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPNKTVELTGEIATPKETLLEFPCDFPIKVMGRAHPEFKDTIF
FT                   KVVSVHDNEIDLEKIEERASSGGNYTGLTITVRATSQAQLDNIYRALTGHPMVKVVL"
FT   gene            complement(425237..426202)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425237..426202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0461"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91970.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIHRLPMLNALRVFEAAARHESFSRAADELSVTHGAVSHQMRAL
FT                   EAELGVPLFVRHGKRLALTDAGGRYAQQVRAALALLADATREVRASERDKRLVVSTLPS
FT                   FAARWITPRIGPFIERHPEIDLELRASDSLVDFARDDVDVAIRFGHGVYPGLHVEPLLD
FT                   ETFFPVCAPTLNGGMLPETPADLVRYPLLRSDDELWRPWFDAAGLDTLTEPKRGVLYQD
FT                   SSNLLQAAIDGQGIALVRRSLAVPEVAAGRIVRLFDIAGPSPWHYFFVCPPSLAQTPRV
FT                   QALRNWLLDEIARFRALCAAQETRHAAAYAAARARGKEGN"
FT   gene            426303..426629
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        426303..426629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0462"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88820.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEISSSITFEIPPGETVPMKVARSTRLAVRGAPVWATRSNDVHD
FT                   YFLSPGATLKLRRGERLWLSADGATSACVSFSAIAPPQQAALRGVARFASWLSAHWRDG
FT                   WRTV"
FT   gene            426722..427462
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        426722..427462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0463"
FT                   /product="lipoyl(octanoyl) transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.181"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03099;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89212.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSAPAAPDAAASVAPNPPAALPVTVRWLGETPYDACFDAMRAFT
FT                   DARTPDTDDEIWVVEHPPVYTLGQAGNPAHLLVADSGVPLVKVDRGGQITYHGPGQIVA
FT                   YLLVDLRRRKLMVRTLVTRIEEAVIETLAAYNLASARKAGAPGIYVESGPHRGAKIAAL
FT                   GLKIRNGCSYHGLSVNVKMDLRPFLAINPCGYAGLETIDMASLGATADWHEVAQTLVRR
FT                   LIAHLDGATAAAALPQQALEQSND"
FT   gene            427455..428444
FT                   /gene="lipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        427455..428444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0464"
FT                   /product="lipoyl synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90351.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLTATPAPAEPAASAYDPTAKQKAQAKTARIPIKIVPIEKLKK
FT                   PEWIRVKAATGSSRFNEIKTILREHNLHTVCEEASCPNIGECFGKGTATFMIMGDKCTR
FT                   RCPFCDVGHGRPDPLDADEPKNLARTIAALKLKYVVITSVDRDDLRDGGAGHFVECIRE
FT                   VREQSPATRIEILTPDFRGRLDRALAILNAAPPDVMNHNLETVPRLYKEARPGSDYAHS
FT                   LKLLKDFKALHPDVATKSGLMVGLGETTDEILQVMRDLRAHDVDMLTIGQYLQPSEHHL
FT                   PVREYVHPDTFKMYEEEAYKMGFTHAAVGAMVRSSYHADLQAHGAGVV"
FT   gene            428514..428639
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        428514..428639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0466"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90245.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAAREAMCARFADRFAPIARDASERASIRAGEARARAVTP"
FT   gene            complement(428629..428901)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428629..428901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0465"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89313.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEYGALAAEQAPFPLFAVLGKRLSVHGYQYKRVGGDPAKLDAAT
FT                   RFVLDGLASGALKPTLDRVFPLDRIADAHRYPESNEQFGAIAVTV"
FT   gene            complement(429029..430912)
FT                   /gene="ggt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429029..430912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ggt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0467"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01019;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91096.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRIRPRPFRSRAGAIAAAFFAVAAAGCANAPGPGAQNAAAPAS
FT                   AASTPPAAPGAEAPAAPAELSSWVDKPGWTAQRDMIAAAHPLAAQAGQAMLKAGGTAVD
FT                   AAIAAQMVLMLVEPQASGIGGGAFLLHANGKTIEAYDGRETAPAAATDRLFLDANGKPL
FT                   PRAALGARTVGAPGALRMLELAHRAHGKLPWRRLFQPAIRLAEQGFPLGPRLAAALANE
FT                   PSLARDPAARAYFYDRNGAPKPAGTTLKNPQLAATLRLVAAHGANAFYTGAIARDIVAT
FT                   VRQAPNPGVLSMQDLAQYRAKTREPLCADYRKWTVCGMPPPSAGGLVVAQILGLLEAQP
FT                   DWRQIGAQKPVRNAVGVEPTPFAAHLFSEAGRLAYADRAQYVADPDFVAPPGGSWKRLV
FT                   ERRYVAERARLIGDASAGEASAGSPSGLPPPTAADRGAEPPSGSQITVVDRYGNAVSMA
FT                   STLDERFGSRLMVRGFLLNSQLLDFSPASAEHGKPVANRVQPGKRARSTLAPELVFEKG
FT                   SSRLMMALGSAGGASTANDVAKTLVGMIDWGMTMQQAIALPNFGSRNGPTELEQGRVSD
FT                   ALAGALKARGHDVRVVELGSSLQGIQRINVEGQSVWFGGSDPRRDGIVAGD"
FT   gene            431818..432159
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        431818..432159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0468"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQY0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91902.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASPTAARRRALVRAYGFALAAILVIALFPVLSVAAAGIVADAA
FT                   GCELNEAAAHPCLIGGVDFGEMLYAMGVLGWLMLGSLPVGGVLLMGWAIALLVHLRQWR
FT                   AMRRAGARR"
FT   gene            complement(432404..433306)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432404..433306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0469"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88786.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNALTLLVDILDAGNLSKAAQRLKMSRANVSYRLNQLEKSIGL
FT                   QLVRRTTRRIEPTEIGLRLYEHGRRIQSELFAAREAVTTLGQDLQGRVRLSVPSGYGQL
FT                   VMSNWLIAFKRLYPGIVLDVVFENRIEDLMRDEVDIAVRVMSEPPQNLVARDMGAVRYV
FT                   ACASPGFAATHGMPTELGQLFDAPVITSTVVGRQLRVAAYLGDERHEVLLEPTLISENF
FT                   LFLRQAILAGLGVGIVPDYVVHDDVRRGAVVTTLDAYRLSIFGTHMYMLYMPNRHHTRA
FT                   TSTFIDFMLEEARNAGRGG"
FT   gene            433461..435587
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        433461..435587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0470"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family
FT                   protein/3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00378;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00725; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02737; match to protein family HMM PF03446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89598.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQAFPATGTVTRERRDKVLVVTIDHPPVNALSADVRRGLVDAL
FT                   DAADADAAVGAVLIVGAGRNFIAGADIREFGKLPVPPLLPDVCNRIETSGKPVVVALHG
FT                   AALGGGLEVALAAHYRLAVPGAKLGLPEVQLGLLPGAGGTQRTPRLIGAKAALELMLSG
FT                   RHASAEEALALGLVDRLAHSDDTLAEGLAYVHELLAAGAGVRRTRDAQGLADRAAAEAA
FT                   LDAARADVARHSRGLFSPARIVDAVAAALAQPFDEGLRTERRLFVECLDSPQRAGLVHA
FT                   FFAQREAAKSPETRRGAPRAIERIGVVGGGTMGAGIAVAALDAGFPVTMIERDDASLER
FT                   GRAHVEKVYAGLVAKGRMTPAAQAARLARFKGGTSYEALAQADVVIEAVFEDMAVKKAV
FT                   FAELARACKPGAVLATNTSYLDIDELAASVERAPDVIGLHFFSPANIMKLLEVVVPAKV
FT                   SADVVATAFELARKLGKIPVRAGVCDGFIGNRVLAVYRTAADYMMEDGASPYQIDRAIR
FT                   EFGFPMGPYQVVDLAGGDIGWATRKRRAPTRDPRLRYVEIGDRLCERGWFGQKTGRGYY
FT                   LYPDGARVGTPDPEVEAIIAQARAAKGVSPRAFTDEEIVRRYLAAMINEGANVVHEKIA
FT                   LRPLDVDAVFLHGYGFPRHRGGPMHYADTVGLANVLADIRAFAGEDPVFWKPSPLLVDL
FT                   VARGETFASLNRID"
FT   gene            435642..436850
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        435642..436850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0471"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00441;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90460.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNFTAEEEAFRAQVQRFLADELPPRISRKVKGGLRLTRDDMRE
FT                   WHAILNARGWLASHWPREWGGPGWSVAQKFLFDNECAIAGAPRIVPFGVNMLGPVLIKY
FT                   GSAAQKRHWLPRILDGTDWWCQGYSEPGAGSDLAAVSTSAVRGVDARGDHYIVNGQKTW
FT                   TTLGHYANMIFCLVRTATDVRKQEGISFLLVDMNSPGVEVRPIVTLDGEHEVNEVFFTD
FT                   VRVPAENRVGEENQGWTYAKYLLTYERTNIAGVGFSVAALDKLRAVAAKVTKNGRPLAD
FT                   DPLFAARLARVAIELDNMKTTNLRVLAAVAGGGAPGAESSMLKIRGTQIRQEISSLMRR
FT                   AMGPYAQPFVDAALDADDGEPPGGLPEAASAAAQYFNNRKLSIFGGSNEIQKNIISKMM
FT                   LGL"
FT   gene            436860..437990
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        436860..437990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0472"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00441;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02770; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91377.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFRHTEDRRMLVDSLNRFIAEQYAFPVRDRIALSPAGYSDDMWR
FT                   RFAELGAIGALFPQECGGFGGAGFDIALVFECLGRGLVVEPFVGALMAGRALAQAGGRA
FT                   HLERLAALIEGRAIGAFAHAEPDTHYEPHTVRTRAARDGEGWVLDGAKAVVDCGEHATF
FT                   FVVSARIAGGEDDAAGLSLFVVPRTAPGVTVRGYRKIDGGRAADVRLERVALADDACVG
FT                   TPGEAADAIERAIGFGLLALAAEALGAMDVAKAHTLEYLRTRRQFGVPIGSFQALQHRM
FT                   AELLLEIEQARSAVINAAAQLDAPRVARERALSAAKYSVGRIGALVAEESIQLHGGIGM
FT                   TWELPLAHYAKRLVMIDHQLGDEDHHLARYAALSRQ"
FT   gene            438016..439221
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        438016..439221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0473"
FT                   /product="CAIB/BAIF family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90939.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNEPGARPLAGIKVLDFSRVLAGPWCAMVLADLGAEVIKIEHPR
FT                   RGDDTRDWGLRVGDTETTYFNSVNRSKRSICVDLQTQAGRRIARELAAQADVVVHNFKA
FT                   GGAEKLGLGYDALAALNPRLVHCAISGYDRSGPEAGRPGYDLVVQGEAGLMALNGEAGR
FT                   PPLKFGVAVADLFTGMYSAQAILAALYERHATGRGRRIEMALFDCGLMVTSYYGLEALL
FT                   MGEDPPRYGNAHPSIVPYGVFDAADGPIVITVGNNPQFARFCDVIGRPELAADARFATN
FT                   IARSANRAALLPEILRELGRRPRAALLAALADAGIPCGEVLGLREALTSERARSAGLVT
FT                   RQPHPVAGEVDVLAPPYRFDGERLPVRGAPPVLGADTDRVLGEWLGMSGREIAQLRSER
FT                   VV"
FT   gene            439662..439967
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        439662..439967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0474"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90135.1"
FT                   /translation="METSVIETVVACRDYQQLVRARRRFSFTLTALMIATYYGFILLVA
FT                   LAPHTLAAPLYAGATISVGVVAGVAIIIVAIGLTAGYVLRANRSFDRAVDALFNRS"
FT   gene            439979..441694
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        439979..441694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0475"
FT                   /product="transporter, solute:sodium symporter (SSS)
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00474;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91188.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRSTARCARLMPAALFACAALAPAAARAMGAAAAPMPEKVVPN
FT                   PVAIGMFFVFVFATLALTRWAARRTRSARDFYTAGGGITGLQNGLAIAGDYMSAASFLG
FT                   LSGMVFMFGFDGLIYSIGFLVGWPFVMFLIAEPLRNLGKFTFVDVVAYRFAQRPIRLLT
FT                   SASALTIVVLYLVVQMVGAGKLIQLLFGLSYGVAELIVGVLMVVYVFFGGMTATTWVQV
FT                   IKAVLLLAGATLLAALALGEFGFSLDEMFRRAVAVHPGALGIMGPGKLIRDPANALSLG
FT                   IALMFGTAGFPHILMRFFTVPNAKEARKSVLYATGFIGYFYLLTFVIGFSAIVLLAQHP
FT                   EFFRHDAAGAFDLTRDLVGGSNMVAVKLAQAVGGNWFYGFIAAVTFATILAVVAGLTLA
FT                   GATTISHDLYAQMWARGKPHERREMRISRAATLALSAVAIGLSVLFEHVNVAFMVGLVA
FT                   AVAASANFPVLATSIFWRGMTTRGAVAGGGLGLASAVALTVLSKSVWVDVLHHAHAPVF
FT                   LDNPALVSVPLAFAGIVIGSLTDRSERARRERDAFARQEFYAQTGALATRAATH"
FT   gene            442062..443348
FT                   /gene="dctA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        442062..443348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dctA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0476"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate transport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NQY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90178.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPFYKVLYVQVIFAIVVGVILGHYYPSLAVDMKPLGDGFIKLI
FT                   KMVIGPIIFCTVVTGIAGMQDMKKVGRVGGKALLYFEIVSTCALVLGLAATHILRPGVG
FT                   FNIDPATLNGKEVASYAAKAHGQSSVDFLMHIIPNTMIDAFAQGEILQILLIALLFGSV
FT                   LAHLGERGRVVTDFIDGITRVLFGIVHIVTKLAPIGAFGAMAFTIGKYGVGSLVPLLKL
FT                   IGTFYLTSVVFVLVVLGAIARFTGFSIIRFVGYIKEELLIVLGTSSSEAALPQLMEKLE
FT                   KAGCSRSVVGLVVPTGYSFNLDGTNIYMTMAVLFIAQATNIELTWMQQLTLLAVAMLTS
FT                   KGASGVTGAGFITLAATLAVVPTIPLSGMVLILGIDRFMSECRALTNIVGNGVATVVVS
FT                   AWEKELDRAKLRAALSGNGEAAAGEAARV"
FT   gene            443351..445384
FT                   /gene="dctB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        443351..445384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dctB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0477"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate transport sensor histidine
FT                   kinase DctB"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88974.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAETAGRAAAPAPGGAGPDATRRAWPGPAAFSGGGYATIDDPYS
FT                   PEAVTVKRRLLVVLALAAMLAAACALTWTLTWQSGIADLRDSAAARVDRTTNALKSTLD
FT                   RYESLPYLLGGHPFVQDVLADPANRRQVNRANAYLEDMNRHAHATATYVITASGLCVAA
FT                   SNWRGPDSFTGIGYQFRPYFIDAVKGGTGRFFGIGTISRDPGYYISQPVRRDGKIIGVA
FT                   VVKLNLEWFQGADASEPLVVADDHGVIFLSSVPQWKYHTLKPLPGPIATSIHETRQYAH
FT                   YPVTPLPLRVERVLGPDAQIVRMGAARRAPRYLATRRLLGEPDWQLVTLAPIEPVDADA
FT                   RNATIVTAFGFVSLSLLAFYWRTRRARVKEMLRSRVLLQSAYAELNRRVEERTADLSQA
FT                   NARLKKEVGERIRAEQELRAAHDELVQASKLAALGQMAAGITHELNQPLAALRSFSDNT
FT                   RVLLDRGEQAAARENLEAIAALTERMGKITNQLKLFVGRAKPRNERAHVARALRNVLAL
FT                   LKERMKDVELVITLRDETRDPAAAARFDPSRDEPALIARCEDLRLEQVLINLLGNALDA
FT                   VAAVAAPRIDVAIDATAATLAITVRDNGPGIAPESLARLFEPFFTTKEMGRGLGLGLAI
FT                   SSSIARDAGGSLTARNAPAGGAEFVLTLRRARTHHPDTSAAS"
FT   gene            445433..446788
FT                   /gene="dctD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        445433..446788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dctD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0478"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate transport transcriptional
FT                   response regulator DctD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00158; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92099.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRLQVIYIEDDELVRRASVQSLQLAGFDVVGFGSVEAAEKAIV
FT                   GDATGVIVSDIRLPGASGLELLAQCRERTPDVPVVLVTGHGDISMAVQAMRDGAYDFIE
FT                   KPFAAERLTETVRRALERRALVLENHALRRELAGQGVVAPRIIGRSPAIEQVRRLIANV
FT                   APTDASVLINGDTGAGKELIARSLHELSPRRDKPFIAVNCGALPEPMFESEMFGYEPGA
FT                   FTGAAKRRIGKLEYASGGTLFLDEIESMPLALQVKLLRVLQDGVLERLGSNQPIRVNCR
FT                   VVAAAKGDMSEHVAAGTFRRDLLYRLNVVTIALPPLAERREDIVPLFEHFMLDAAVRYG
FT                   RPAPLLTDRQRASLMQRDWPGNVRELRNAADRFVLGVTEGIVGDAGPETDEHAEQSLKE
FT                   RVEQFERAVIAETLNRTGGAVATTADKLHVGKATLYEKMKRYGLSAKGETDR"
FT   gene            complement(446904..447440)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446904..447440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0479"
FT                   /product="putative thiol-disulfide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90641.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPAPAPTSRRAGPLRYVAIAVAAVAIAVAGYFAFNGKSSAPEAT
FT                   FTLLSGQKLSTAADLKGKVYLVNFWATSCATCMQEMPQMVDTYNRFKGRGLEFVAVAMN
FT                   YDPPMYVANYAQTRQLPFKVALDDGSVAKQFGNVQLTPTTFVIGKDGKILKRYVGAPQF
FT                   AELDQLLQKALDTSA"
FT   gene            447514..448323
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        447514..448323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0480"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89777.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRQSGARTGAALSRRAAIMRLRSLSIVPAFFMIRAALRAMRLLR
FT                   SRSIGRLRAFGLPTRPRSPEATRARRPGMPPGVRARRAAVVLGALASLAACSPAYDWRT
FT                   LHNDAGYTIDLPAKPTVEEHPVAIGGVPMKMRMQAAHVGGAVFAVGTVMLPDERDATQH
FT                   AVLDYLRTGLARNLRARPDERAVLVPLAAGGQAAGVELRMSGAPAGAAGAPGADRQADR
FT                   ASGAHAPKTVIARLVARGRHVYEVIVIADAPLASEPLEQFFGSLKLD"
FT   gene            complement(449010..449789)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449010..449789)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0481"
FT                   /product="thioesterase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92413.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLPGTLTIPDRREHARHRLLMFHHACGSATNYFRWAAAFAPHI
FT                   EVWLVELPGRGRSLRHGAFDALPPLRDYLRELAPELPAEYSIFGHSMGALVAYCFAQDM
FT                   MQLGRAPRWLGVSGADSPFAASRRRAFPVHQRPDAAIVEHLATLGGTPPEVFAHDELRA
FT                   MLLQLAKADFRIVEAFFPLASATPLPVPVTVFAGAQDTVLSEGGLQDWQRASTLPIERE
FT                   TFDGGHFYLLDTPCAIHDAIGAALARHERQASVPAVL"
FT   gene            complement(449908..450096)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449908..450096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0482"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91601"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91601.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRRANVARGSRQPGESGRRSERGLRRAARESRRNRDWRQPRRS
FT                   RAFALRNDNRNRTRIVI"
FT   gene            450286..450750
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        450286..450750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0483"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89666.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVVRAARRTDWPALRALYLHARRDTFAWLPAERFAAGDFDEHT
FT                   RGEALLVAQARDEGIVGFVSVWEPERFVHHLYVAGTRLREGIGAALLRALPGWPAARYR
FT                   LKCLVRNERALAFYRAHGFVEIDSGVSADGEYRLLGTREAATAARPGKRD"
FT   gene            450772..450891
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        450772..450891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0484"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88814"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88814.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSGIAPKIDMPRPRRGCGAPIAMAHARRVLADSRARRV"
FT   gene            complement(451165..452751)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451165..452751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0485"
FT                   /product="Mg chelatase homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01078;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07728; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92421.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAVVRSRAPAAGRAPEVTVEVHLANGLPSFSIVGLPDLEVRES
FT                   RERVRAALQNCGFEFPVRRITVNLAPADLPKESGRFDLPIALGILAASGQLPAGALDGR
FT                   EFAGELSLTGALRPMRGAFAMACGTARGQQADDDGSPAQAESPPARATAPNAAELYLPL
FT                   PSAAEAALVPGVTVYGAADLPALCAHLADTPDGRLAPVAAPRLDALPAAATADLADVIG
FT                   QAGAKRALEVAAAGGHHMLMIGPPGAGKSMLAARLPALLPPLTDDEALTSAAILSSSRA
FT                   GFSPAQWRRRPFRAPHHSSSSAALVGGRNPPQPGEITLAHLGVLFLDELPEFDRHVLET
FT                   LREPLEAGRITISRAALQADFPAACQLIAAMNPCPCGWRGDPGGRCRCSPDIAARYLRK
FT                   LSGPLLDRIDIQIEIPALTPAELAERPAAAGESSETVAARVALARERQFARQRKTNHML
FT                   TGRETDTLCRPDSAGETLLRDAGERFRWSARAYYRVLKVARTIADLAGDDAPSAAHIAE
FT                   AIRYRRAFAPA"
FT   gene            complement(452889..453140)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452889..453140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0486"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91504.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPSDVFNDLQARIGDLLKNSPAKDVERNVKAMLTQGFSKLDLV
FT                   TREEFDTQAQVLARTRARLEELEKRVAELEQKLADVQS"
FT   gene            453509..453847
FT                   /gene="glnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        453509..453847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0487"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulatory protein P-II"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NQZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NQZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88902.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLITAIIKPFKLDETREALSALGVSGITVTEVKGFGRQKGHTEL
FT                   YRGAEYVVDFLPKMKIEAAVSDDLVDQAVEAIERAARTGKIGDGKIFVTSIEQVIRIRT
FT                   GETGADAL"
FT   gene            453880..455382
FT                   /gene="amt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        453880..455382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0488"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00909;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89248.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILMSLLMAGSLLAGGIGAAMADDASSAPAAASAATASDTSAG
FT                   AAASAPAASAAPAASAAPAASAPAAASAAAPASAAAAPAAPTAPFSVDSSKINSGDTAW
FT                   MLTSTALVLFMTIPGLALFYGGMVRKKNVLATVMQSFAITALITVLWTVVGYSLAFTPG
FT                   NGFIGGFSRVFLSGMNYIHGDKATTLTVSHLASTIPESVYFVYQMTFAIITPALICGAF
FT                   ADRMKFSAMLVFMTLWSLIVYVPIAHMVWEPTGWLSADGVLDFAGGTVVHINAGIAGLV
FT                   SCLMLGKRVGYGREAMAPHNLVLTLIGGSMLWVGWFGFNAGSAVAADGRAGFAMLTTQV
FT                   ATACAALGWMFAEWIAKGKPSVLGIVSGAVAGLVAITPAAGFVGVAGALVIGIAAGVVC
FT                   FWSATWLKHKLGYDDSLDAFGVHGVGGILGALLTGVFAVKDIGGADGSLLLQAKGVAIT
FT                   LVYSGIVSFVLLKVIDIVIGLRVTEEEEREGLDVILHGEHVE"
FT   gene            455796..457085
FT                   /gene="gshA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        455796..457085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gshA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0489"
FT                   /product="glutamate--cysteine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08886;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91033.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPHLVTALNGPLLELERKILDATPAIERWFRLEWQEHTPPFYCS
FT                   VDLRNAGFKLAPVDANLFPGAFNNLPPEVLPLAVQAAMAAIEKICPDAKNLLVIPELPT
FT                   RNAFYLENVARLATIMRQAGLNVRFGSLDPSIAEVTPITLADGQKIVLEPLERTPRRLG
FT                   LKNFDPCSILLNNDLSAGIPSVLENLHEQYLLPPLHAGWAVRRKSTHFSCYDDVAKKFA
FT                   KMVGVDPWMLNPYFSPVEGVDWHASDGGEALAEAIDAVLKKIARKYREYGIGEKPYVVV
FT                   KADAGTAGRGVMTVHDASEIGRMTKHERAQMAESKAGVPVSDVIVQEGVYTFERIGDEV
FT                   AEPVVYMIDRYVVGGFYRTHGARERDQNLNAPGMHYVPLGFEHTALPDTHAKPGAAPPN
FT                   RFYMYGVVARLGLLASSVELEKTDPEAIQV"
FT   gene            457113..458069
FT                   /gene="gshB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        457113..458069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gshB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0490"
FT                   /product="glutathione synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02951;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02955; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08443; match to protein family HMM TIGR01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89168.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILFIADPLDRFKIYKDSTYAMMAEAARRGHAVYACEPNQLAWT
FT                   GAGVEADVRRVTIAGDTADLHRDRWYEAAARESRALPSFGAILMRKDPPFDMEYVTSTW
FT                   LLELAERAGARVFNKPQTIRDHSEKLAIGEFAQFVAPSLVTRDAARLRAFHAEHGDVIL
FT                   KPLDGMGGMGVFRVKADGMNLGSIIEMLSHDGARSVMVQKFIPEIKAGDKRILLIDGEP
FT                   VPYSLARIPQGSEVRGNLAAGGVGVAQPLTERDREIAAALGPVLAARGLLLVGLDVIGD
FT                   WLTEVNVTSPTCFREIMEQTGFDVAGMFVDALERAVG"
FT   gene            458242..458715
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        458242..458715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0491"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose/fructose/sorbose (Man)
FT                   family, IIA component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88729.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGILIIAHAPLATALRDCIAHIYGGLPARIGCIDVQAENDPAQV
FT                   MAFAHAELARLKEENGALVLTDMYGATPANIAGQLAKVEGVRVLAGVNLPMLVRAVCYR
FT                   TTPLDTLVDKALAGSTKGIHEIAAGTPPPRPSALGCGECAPIPPEPKAQTQPH"
FT   gene            458792..459061
FT                   /gene="ptsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        458792..459061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0492"
FT                   /product="phosphocarrier protein HPr"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89842.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQQETTIVNKLGLHARASAKLTQLAGNFQAEVWMTRNGRRINAK
FT                   SIMGVMMLAAGIGSTVTIETEGPDEREAMDALLKLIADKFGEGQ"
FT   gene            459239..461029
FT                   /gene="ptsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        459239..461029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0493"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate-protein phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00391;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02896; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05524; match to protein family HMM TIGR01417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91373.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEVRVSFTLHGIPVSRGIAIGRAYLIAPAALDVAHYLIEAERI
FT                   EAEIERFRTALGAVRRELDVLRADLTDDTPTEVAAFIDVHAMILGDAMLVQETIDLIRT
FT                   RRYNVEWALTEQLDVLAGHFDDIEDEYLRERKADIEQVVERVLKALAGAPSAAQALDRA
FT                   AGNGRDEMIVVAHDIAPADMMQFKTQSFQAFVTDLGGRTSHTAIVARSLGIPAAVGVQH
FT                   ASALIRQDDLIIVDGDQGIVIVDPAPIVLEEYSYRQSEKALEQRKLQRLKFSPAQTLCG
FT                   TKIDLLANIELPDDAKAAVDAGAVGVGLFRTEFLFMSKVRMPEEEEQFAAYKRAVELMH
FT                   GMPVTIRTIDVGADKPLDVHDEGYETAPNPALGLRAIRWSLSEPQMFLTQLRAILRASA
FT                   FGQVKILVPMLAHAQEIDQTLDLINEAKRQLDAAGLAYDPNVRVGAMIEIPAAAIALPL
FT                   FLKRVDFLSIGTNDLIQYTLAIDRADNAVAHLYDPLHPAVLHLIAFTLREAKRAGVPVS
FT                   VCGEMAGDPALTRLLLGMGLTEFSMHPSQLLVVKQEILRAHLKALEKPTADVLASFEPE
FT                   EVQAALARLASAEPRADVAA"
FT   gene            461056..461292
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        461056..461292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0494"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90152.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPAGAEAGRRGAAARPFGFDCKRGHALCFSADADADADADADAD
FT                   ADADADADADADADAAIITVARADGRACPLPQR"
FT   gene            complement(461317..462075)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461317..462075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0495"
FT                   /product="HesA/MoeB/ThiF family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00899;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89603.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDEQLLRYSRHILVDEIGIEAQQRFLDAHAIVVGAGGLGSPAAM
FT                   YLAAAGVGTITLVDADTVDLTNLQRQILHATDSVGRKKVESGRDALARLNPDVKVNAVA
FT                   ERVDDAWLNAHVPHASVVLDCTDNFATRHAINRACVAHRVPLVSGAALRFDGQISTFDF
FT                   REPGSPCYACVFPEDQPFEEVACSTMGVFAPTVGIIGAMQAAEALRVIGGIGATLVGRL
FT                   MMLDSLRMEWNTMKIARQPDCPVCGAGGAH"
FT   gene            complement(462180..463772)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462180..463772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0496"
FT                   /product="carboxyl-terminal protease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00595;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03572; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92007.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMKLKNIGLIAAGLATGVFATLQISASAQQAVTTAAAPLPLDQL
FT                   RLFAEVFGQIKREYVEPVDDKKLLTAAIKGMVSSLDPHSSYLDKTDYQELQEQTKGRFA
FT                   GLGIEISQEDGLVKVISPIEDTPAFRAGIRPGDLITRINDRPVRGMTLDKAVKQMRGEP
FT                   GTKVTLTIFRKSDDRTFPVTVTRAVIRVQSVKMKLLDPGYAYIRITSFQERTTPDLAAK
FT                   LQDIARQQPNLKGLILDLRNNGGGLLQSAVGVAGAFLPPDSVVVSTNGQIPDSKQIYRD
FT                   NYENYRLPSFDSDPLKNLPAVFKTVPMIVLTNAYSASASEIVAGALQDSHRAVIMGKAT
FT                   FGKGSVQTVRPMTADSALRLTTAYYYTPSGRSIQNKGILPDIPVDQYADGDPDDVLVTR
FT                   EVDYTNHLANTQDPNEKKELEEREQRRMEQLRILEEQNDKKTPEQRQKDRERKPIEFGS
FT                   ADDFMMQQALNKLEGKPVEQSKMIAADSTAKSAAAKAGTASAAKGASGAAAKPASAAKP
FT                   ASAAKPVSAPQPQ"
FT   gene            complement(463993..464742)
FT                   /gene="gpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463993..464742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0497"
FT                   /product="2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-dependent
FT                   phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00300;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NR09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91613.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKLVLIRHGESTWNKENRFTGWVDVDLTEQGNREARQAGQLLKE
FT                   AGYTFDIAYTSVLKRAIRTLWHVQDQMDLMYVPVVHSWRLNERHYGALSGLNKAETAAK
FT                   YGDEQVLVWRRSYDTPPPALEPGDERAPYADPRYAKVPREQLPLTECLKDTVARVLPLW
FT                   NESIAPAVKAGKQVLIAAHGNSLRALIKYLDGISDADIVGLNIPNGVPLVYELDESLTP
FT                   IRHYYLGDQEAIAKAQAAVAQQGKSAA"
FT   gene            464876..465283
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        464876..465283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0498"
FT                   /product="rhodanese domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89625.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFFTDYTNLALIAILVVSGGLLAWPALRRGGGGLSAAEATQLIN
FT                   RRNALVVDLRPAAEYGAGHLPSARSVEFGELQAKAGQLAKNKATPVLLVCQNGQQSQKA
FT                   RKIVEEAGYQDVHVLQGGVAAWQQAGMPVVK"
FT   gene            465295..465555
FT                   /gene="grxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        465295..465555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0499"
FT                   /product="glutaredoxin 3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00462;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92161.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVVMYSTQVCPYCMQAERLLKLRGVEHIEKVLIDKEPERRAEM
FT                   MERTGRRTVPQIYIGDTHVGGYDDLSKLDREGGLKPLLEAA"
FT   gene            465672..466151
FT                   /gene="secB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        465672..466151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0500"
FT                   /product="protein-export chaperone SecB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02556;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NR12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91265.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVENQPFFNIQRIYLKDLSLEQPNSPAIFLEQEMPAVEVEVDV
FT                   KAERLAENVYEIVVAGTVTAKVREKVAFLVEAKQAGIFDIRNIPAEQIDPLCGIACPTI
FT                   LFPYLRSNIADSITRAGFPPIHLAEINFQALYEQRLAEISQQQQQGGAPNGTTLN"
FT   gene            466168..467175
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        466168..467175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0501"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01210;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NR13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88871.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSMKVAVLGAGAWGTALAAHLAVRHDTLLWARDAALVAELAARR
FT                   ENARYLGGVALPPGLRYEADLATALSHAQADDALCVIAAPVAGLRALCRAMRDARRVPA
FT                   HFVWVCKGFEADTRRLPHQMVAEELPDHASYGVLSGPSFAREVAQGLPVALTVASASAA
FT                   CRERTLAAFHHGAMRIYTGDDVVGVEVGGAVKNVLAIATGIADGLGLGLNARAALVTRG
FT                   LAEMSRLGVALGGRAETFTGLTGLGDLILTATGDLSRNRSVGLQLAAGRSLDDILAALG
FT                   HVAEGVRCARAVLSIARERGVDMPITEAVCAVLFDGVAPRDAVSGLLRRDAKAE"
FT   gene            467295..467861
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        467295..467861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0502"
FT                   /product="Appr-1-p processing enzyme family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91965.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAIRSLEGAMPNIGPTSVEACVVDITTLTLDAIVNAANASLLG
FT                   GGGVDGAIHRAAGPELVKECATLGGCATGDAKLTRGYRLPAKYVIHTVGPVWRGGGHGE
FT                   AELLASCYRRSLEVAAGAGCASIAFPAISCGVYRFPPADATAIAVRTVAGALAGELADA
FT                   RFERVVFACFSSDMLDFYRTALVRF"
FT   gene            complement(468281..468820)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468281..468820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0503"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NR15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89783.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARRVRRRIHTHSHAFHRSNRIMFNVVLVEPEIPPNTGNVIRLC
FT                   ANTGARLHLIEPLGFPLDDAKMRRAGLDYHEYAQMRVHRDWDAFVAAEAPDPARMFAFT
FT                   TRGSGRFHDRAFEPGDWFVFGAETRGLAPALVDRFAPEQRVRLPMRPGNRSLNLSNTVA
FT                   VVVFEAWRQAGFEGGA"
FT   gene            complement(468817..469584)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468817..469584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0504"
FT                   /product="ComF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88948.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPAVLRCGIRTMAARAGIVLARFSAAALPNRCALCGNLSHRTI
FT                   CDCCDGAYWNEARLRCPRCALPLPGARGAMRFHCGACAKAPPPFDATLALADYRAPLDS
FT                   LALDLKFRAQLALGREFGERLARLATDALDGAPPLDVIAPVPLARRRLVERGYNQAWAI
FT                   ARPLARKLKVRADAALAARVADTAPQSRLAFDARRANVAAAFAVARPVAGLHVGVVDDV
FT                   MTSGATLDALARTLKEAGARRVTNFVALRTAKD"
FT   gene            469668..470633
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        469668..470633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0505"
FT                   /product="biotin biosynthesis protein BioC homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08241;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPASAKTSRPAYDPRRLRRIFDRRAAAFDAVSFLPREIAQRMRE
FT                   RLDYIKVNPAGVLDAGCGTGDDLPLLRARFPQAPVFGVDASGGMLARAAARDTAETSWR
FT                   RFLPATLTKALGHRGPRVAQADFSALPFASGAFDLLWSNFALHWHARPDLVFPEWHRVL
FT                   RVDGLLMFSTLGPDTLRELRAACADAAAAAGEARAVARVIDFVDMHDLGDMLVESGFEI
FT                   PVMDQETLTVTYKSPDSLLADVRRLGAYPFERGAPGHASRRLRAALYDALEARRRDDGT
FT                   IPLTFEVIYGHAWKAAPRTTAEGFSIVRVQDIGKGRPKRS"
FT   gene            470870..471346
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        470870..471346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0506"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89581.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAANGLHDAEPVLADWLMKRNCSVSPRQFVAFYVSLAAFSLLIA
FT                   VLLLWRGAWLVLPFTGIELLAVGVAFAIYARHAVDYERIRLFPHRLVIERMSAERLTQI
FT                   ELNPRWVRVEPGASPRDPITLVSRGESVVVGQHLAQYRRAQFARELRASLSRYG"
FT   gene            471396..472973
FT                   /gene="ctaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        471396..472973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0507"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase, subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00034;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00116; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00691; match to protein family HMM PF02790;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02866"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92191.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILGKEAMKTIKRALTGVLACSALLLSGAALAVGDSPGGPRVNE
FT                   INLQPPVTKIAEELYDLHTMMLILCTVIFVGVFGVMFYSIFAHRKSKGHKAANFHESTT
FT                   VEIIWTIVPFIIVVLMALPATKAVVAMKDTTNADLTVKVTGYQWKWGYDYVKGPGEGIS
FT                   FLSTLSTPRTEVNGRQPISDTYLQEVDHPLVVPVNKKIRVITTANDVVHSWYVPAFGVK
FT                   QDAIPGFVRDTWFKAEKVGTYRGFCTELCGKEHAYMPVVVEVLSDDDYAKWVSTQKAKL
FT                   AAGAVDPNKVYTRAELMAHGEEVYKANCAACHQPNGKGVGAFPALDGGKIVNGPIAGHL
FT                   EQVLKGKGAMPSWASLSDLDIASVITYERNSWGNHKGDSLQPKQVADARNGKLPEDAQQ
FT                   ADGGAAANAASGAAAQTQAQAPALPAAIYFETGKSELPADAKDAIAAAAEYVKAHPDAK
FT                   LALSGFTDKTGSADANAELAKRRAQVVRDALKTAGVAEDRIILKKPETITGGADAKEAR
FT                   RVEIGPAA"
FT   gene            473017..474624
FT                   /gene="ctaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        473017..474624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0508"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase, subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00115;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91300.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIGHDVAAGHAHDDHAHETPHGWRRWLFATNHKDIGTLYLLFS
FT                   FIMFLSGGVMALAIRAELFEPGLQIMRPEFFNQLTTMHGLIMVFGAIMPAFVGFANWMI
FT                   PLQIGASDMAFARMNNFSFWLLPVAAVLLVGSFFSPGGATAAGWTLYAPLSTQMGPGMD
FT                   FAIFAVHIMGASSIMGGINIVVTILNMRAPGMTLMKMPMFAWTWLITAYLLIAVMPVLA
FT                   GAITMVLFDRHFGTSFFNAAGGGDPVMYQHIFWFFGHPEVYIMILPAFGIVSQVIPAFA
FT                   RKPLFGYSSMVYATASIAILSFMVWAHHMFVTGMPVTGQLFFMYATMLIAVPTGVKVFN
FT                   WLATMWRGSLTFETPMLFAIGFLFVFTMGGFTGLMLAMAPLDIQYHGTYFVVAHFHYVL
FT                   VAGSLFALFAGWYYWAPKWTGWMYNETRGKIHFWASMIFFNVTFFPMHFVGLAGMPRRY
FT                   ADYPAQFTDFNQLATIGAFGFGLAQVYFLFAIVLPAYRGGGELERASDKPWDGATGLEW
FT                   TVPSPAPFHTFEHPPTVE"
FT   gene            474648..474833
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        474648..474833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0509"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR21"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91231.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYDAGGAHPNEKIRMTRNSQKRRTPDEIRAGNKRLLLILLIVVA
FT                   VFFVGAVVRQWIASTS"
FT   gene            474855..475460
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        474855..475460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0510"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase assembly protein, CtaG/Cox11
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90118.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSEANVDRAFNRSMLLKLVVVAGLMFGFGFALVPMYRAICQIT
FT                   GINNLLQRDVSAREAKNTQVDYTRTVSIELDANARGPLGFKPRRNSIDVHPGELATVVY
FT                   EVTNGQGRTVVAQAIPSYAPKQATEFFKKIECFCFTQQTLAANETRDMPVVFVIDPKLP
FT                   KDVKTITLSYTFFELNTPAPAVKGAAVQTGGAAAKPAA"
FT   gene            475477..475680
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        475477..475680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0511"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021344"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88905.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSGTGNKSTFVQTIKAVMWSFFGVRKRRDLEADATQLNPLHVLI
FT                   AALIGAALFVGVLVLIVHAVVG"
FT   gene            475815..476672
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        475815..476672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0512"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase, subunit III"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91773.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQNESPYYFVPHPSQHPISAAVGLLIMLGSFALWVNGEPWAPY
FT                   TALVGLLWLLFVLYHWFGDAIAESEGGMYGKRVDKSYRWSMSWFIFSEVMFFGAFFGAL
FT                   FYAREIAMHQLGSLDYKLIWPDFSAVWPNEGPGALVGHFKTMGPWPIPTLNTALLLSSG
FT                   ATLTVSHHALREDHRRKAIAWLAATLVLGVCFLFLQGFEYFHAYNELNLTLGSGVYGST
FT                   FFLLTGFHGFHVFLGGTMLAVVLARMIRGHFKPDHHFAFEGAAWYWHFVDVVWLGLYVV
FT                   VYWL"
FT   gene            complement(476832..477083)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476832..477083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0513"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91674.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSSSNCRFPVSFMHILVPIAFVLIIASMVSALYFMMHDRGHTK
FT                   RMVWSLAMRVGLSISLFLFILFANWMGWIHSTGIPIGR"
FT   gene            477129..477842
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        477129..477842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0514"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90756.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRWLPALLILAVIAITVRLGFWQRERAHQKEALDAQITRYEHA
FT                   NPVDVPRERIALKDIEFHRVRATGRFMPEHAVFLDNRPYNDQPGFYVVMPMKLANGGYV
FT                   LVNRGWLPRNYADRTAIEPFVTPAGDVTIEGIARGNASRAFELGEGGSAARQKIRQNLD
FT                   AAEYAQETGLPLQPFVIQQTSDDGDKLVRDWPAPTTGVERNYGYMFQWWGMAAAAAGFG
FT                   LYAARRAARKQSGDA"
FT   gene            477901..478548
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        477901..478548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0515"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89088.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMQTSRPTRPQDGRQAEPAQRGSWRRGRWVLLALALVCAAPVIA
FT                   SYFTYYVIKPRGGATNYGTLIEPQRPIPPDLSVVDETGRTIPLASLRGVWLFVMEDGGA
FT                   CDDACAKKLYFMRQVRATQAGERHRITMVWLKSDAANVPAAIADAYPDTRKLRADPAAV
FT                   AAWLPADAGTRVTDHLYLVDPNGNLMMRFPKNPDPSRIKQDVTKLLKWSSIG"
FT   gene            478592..479701
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        478592..479701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0516"
FT                   /product="cytochrome oxidase assembly protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91738.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLLQLGLIGLCIALLPLSYVWVKADDDKFRKLVWITTFLTLDLV
FT                   MFGGFTRLTDSGLGCPDWPGCYGTSSPFIAHAAITAAHQAMPTGPVSMTKAWIEMIHRY
FT                   FAMAIGVLIIAQTVIAWAARLRRKPLHVSPWWPTSLLLLILVQGAFGAWTVTMKLQPVI
FT                   VTIHLLLGLTLLGTLGWLAARQTPLPAHEPGAGRYRAAALAALMLLVVQIALGGWVSTN
FT                   YAVLACTDFPTCNGAWIPPMDFRNGFHLWRALGMTNDGDAITQDALVAIHWTHRTFAFV
FT                   VVAYLAAFALKMRRFASLRRPANGVLAVVVLQFVTGLTNIVLQWPLPVAVAHNGGAAIL
FT                   LLLVVMLNFRILSSRPGRVAQPARDAAPA"
FT   gene            479714..480616
FT                   /gene="cyoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        479714..480616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0517"
FT                   /product="protoheme IX farnesyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01040;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NR29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90877.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTTLSHTPGSRLSQYLALTKPRVTQLAVFCAVIGMFLATPGMVP
FT                   WKVLLGGTIGIGLLAGSAFAINCLVEQKIDAMMRRTAWRPSARGEITTLQILAFSTVLG
FT                   GLGAWTLYTFTNPLTMWLTIATFVGYAVIYTLLLKPMTPQNIVIGGASGAMPPALGWAA
FT                   VTGAVPGDAWILVLIIFVWTPPHFWVLALYRRKDYENAGLPMLPVTHGEQFTRLHILLY
FT                   TVILFAVTMMPFISGMSGAVYLTSAVLLGALFLAYAWKIYRDYSDALARRAFRYSIVYL
FT                   SLLFAALLVDHYARPVIGM"
FT   gene            480636..481253
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        480636..481253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0518"
FT                   /product="SCO1/SenC family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91476.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTLFARRRAQRGWLFACALAGAMLIAGCNRQPAFQNLDITGNS
FT                   QFASDFALPDTAGKIRTLGEFKGKAVVVFFGYTHCPDVCPTTMAELSQALQQLGPDGKR
FT                   VQVLFVTVDPERDTAALLGQYVPAFNPAFIGLRPADEAQLKKVTKDFRVYYAKVPGKTP
FT                   GSYTMDHTAASYVFDPNGKLRLFVRDGQGPGPWVHDLKLLLD"
FT   gene            complement(481333..481626)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481333..481626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0519"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89392.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVIDIRYTAPLERIDDALERHRAYLQRHFDAGVFVACGPKVPRD
FT                   GGVILAVRIERDRLDAILETDPFVTEGLVTYTVTEFKTTRVAPGVNLPALPS"
FT   gene            481813..483453
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        481813..483453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0520"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91784.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRMSLNRKLWLALALVWVGLLGVGAWSAFETRTTMLAERKEGMA
FT                   NLVDSAAGVVKAYYALAQSGKMSDEDARRDALERLAAMRYGDSGYLFVMDSKPVVLMHP
FT                   TLPKLVGTQVGDYLDPDGKRLFVTILNAAKAGGHGFAEYRGRLPHSETAVPKISYVTRF
FT                   APWDWNISSGVFLKDIDTVYYETLVGHLAVVFVIGLVITAAMLVIIRNVRASLGGEPDE
FT                   AASLAARIAAGDLTRPVAVRAGDGTSMMAAMRDMQGRLRSTIGGIRRAAESIAAASHEI
FT                   ASGNHDLSQRTEQQAASLEETAASMEELTATVKQNAENARQASGLANNASEIALKGNDV
FT                   VSRVIGTMGEINDSSRKIADIIGVIDGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVAGE
FT                   VRSLAQRSATAAKEIKQLIDASVERVNNGSALVGQAGETMTEILQAVRRVTDIMGEIAA
FT                   ASEEQSSGISQVGRAVTQMDEMTQQNAALVEEAAAAASSLQEQAARLRESVSAFQVGDG
FT                   AAAGAGAAAGVVGGPNAAASSGRVEPALA"
FT   gene            483577..484422
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        483577..484422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0521"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, YaeC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03180;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90673.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLQASEKQMKRRTLLKVVSAVAAGAAALSVSVGAQAQDKVIKVG
FT                   TVAGPDAQVWQVVQKVAKEKQGLDVKVIEFNDYVQPNAALDSGDLDANSFQHQPYLDSQ
FT                   VKQRGYKIVSAGLTYISPIGVYSKKFKSLKELPAGAKVALPNDPSNENRALLLLQTQGV
FT                   IKLKAGAGTGGSNATVLDVAENPKKLKLTELDAAQLPRVLSDVDAAVINTNYALAANLQ
FT                   PTKDAIALESLTSPYANLIAVRAKDKDQPWVKKLVKAYQSPEVKEFITKQFKGSMVASF
FT                   "
FT   gene            484673..485644
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        484673..485644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0522"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89968.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFKIVAAHSIAAGVAAFAMLGAGAAHAQTVKVLSIVDHPALDA
FT                   IRDGVRAQLKAEGYGDDKLKWEYQSAQGNTGTAAQIARKFIGDRPDVIVAIATPAAQAV
FT                   VASTKTVPVVYSGVTDPVAAQLVKGWGPTGTNVTGVSDQLPLDRQVALIKRVVPKVKTV
FT                   GMVYNPGEANSVVVVKALKEILAKQGMTLKEAAAPRTVDIAPAAKSLIGKVDVIYTNTD
FT                   NNVVSAYESLVKVANEAKIPLVAGDTDSVKRGGIAALGINYGDLGRQTGKVVARILKGE
FT                   KPGAIASETSSNLELFVNTDAAAKQGVTLAPDLVKEAKTVIK"
FT   gene            485963..486859
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        485963..486859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0523"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90775.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFSLLGALEIGLIFSLVALGVLISFRILNFPDLTVDGSFPLGG
FT                   AVAATLIAAGHDPFTSTLAAIAAGACAGFVTGWLNVRLKIMDLLASILMMIALYSVNLR
FT                   IMGRPNVPLITEPTLFTVLQPDWMPDYVLRPALLAVVVVCAKLGLDWFFSSQLGLAMRA
FT                   TGANPRMARAQGIPTGRATLAGMALSNALVALAGALFAQTQGGSDISMGIGTIVIGLAA
FT                   VIIGETLLPARRLFLTTLAVVLGAILYRFFIALALNSEFVGLKAQDLNLVTALLVTVAL
FT                   VLPATRKKLFGRKTGGA"
FT   gene            486860..487654
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        486860..487654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0524"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90089.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAQDLKLTFNPGTPIETRALRGLSLDIPDGQFVTVIGSNGAGK
FT                   STFLNSVSGDQPVDSGRIAIDGVDVTRKPAWDRAPLVARVFQDPMAGTCEALTIEENMS
FT                   LAMARGARRGFLPALNRASRELFRDKLRLLNLGLENRLTDRIGLLSGGQRQAVSLLMAS
FT                   LRPSRILLLDEHTAALDPKTAAFVLELTARIVDESKLTTMMVTHSMRQALDYGDRTVML
FT                   HQGQVVLDVAGDERRGLDVPDLLQLFEKTRHEKLDDDALLLG"
FT   gene            487861..488571
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        487861..488571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0525"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92108.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASSLSLESLHPSLWRGSQLARGGPRTVDTGYAALSVELPGGGW
FT                   PLGGLVELLVPHMGCGEMRVLAPALAATGSARRPLAFVAPPQPPHACALAGLGVPLDAL
FT                   LWLRASSGVNALWAAEQALRTGCCGALLLWHQNARADALRRLHLAAARAGDTLFVMFRP
FT                   LAAAQQPSPAVLRLALHPSPGGVSVEIVKRRGPARGEPLALELPSPIVESRYARLARHP
FT                   SAAPAARRVRAAVA"
FT   gene            488504..489979
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        488504..489979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0526"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90993.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALLGIHLPRLPLDVCAPPSPDGGNGCAVLEQGVVLIADAPARA
FT                   NGVRAGMKRGGVLTLAPGTRLVERDPAREADALRAVALALLRFSPCVALDDEATLVVDV
FT                   GASLRLFGGLPLLCRQVRATLAALGYAARVAAAPTGRGAWLLARAPGKPGTRRRVVRAA
FT                   SLARALDALPCELLPDARPYAGWFDGLGCRTLADLRRLPRAGLTRRCGPALVAALDRAY
FT                   GDAVEPLAWMPVPPVFDARLELPERVEYAQAVLFVARRLVVQLCGWLAARQLSLSAMVF
FT                   ALEHERGRQAVPPTPLELAFAEPARDETHFMRVLGERLARVALPAAVIAVRVTATRVES
FT                   VAPPADDLFPEPGGTREARARLVELLSARLGADNVLRAAPVADYRPEAANRWLPLDAPT
FT                   GKPVAPGVAPPRPAWLLAPPQPLAMRGNRPFYRTPLRFVSSIERIEAGWFDGQLVERDY
FT                   RIAQDDYGACYWIYQERGNRAAGQCWFLHGLFG"
FT   gene            489985..493203
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        489985..493203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0527"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01336;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02811; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07733; match to protein family HMM TIGR00594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90292.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAASGILPDYAELFCRSNFSFLHGASSAEELVERAAKQGYRGIA
FT                   ITDECSLAGAPRMHVAAKAVGLPLVVGAYFGVTPDDAAPGHDPGPGAFGLVLLAQNREG
FT                   YGNLSELISWRRMNAPKGTYRLTPRMLAAPPRALAHLRGVPDCFAILVPTYPARADVLD
FT                   AQLAWFDALFGERARLGLVQLQRALDGAHREQVRAAGERRGMHIVALGDVTMHIRSCKP
FT                   LQDTMTAIRLGMPIAECGHALAPNGEQHLRTRQRIAQLFPADALAQTCRMLDACHFSLD
FT                   DLRYEYPHEIVPAGHTSTSYLAQETWAGARRRYPDGVPDTVRQRIEFELALIADLKYEP
FT                   YFLTVYDIVKYARSKDILCQGRGSAANSVVCYCLGVTEVNPQQSTLLFERFLSRERGEP
FT                   PDIDVDFEHQRREEVIQYLYEKYGHDRAALAAAVSTYRPRGALRETGKALGVDPMLVER
FT                   VAKEHRWFDGSRDLLARFASVGLDPEVPLIRTWAEIAARLLNFPRHLSQHSGGFVVSRG
FT                   KLTRLVPVENAAMEGRRVIQWDKDDLEALGLMKVDVLALGMLSALHRAFDMITAWRGPP
FT                   LPDGRPFRLEHIPQDDEATYDMICRADTVGVFQIESRAQMSMLPRLRPRGYYDLVVQVS
FT                   IVRPGPIQGGAVHPYLERRRIAAGEAHGEITYPSEALERVLERTLGIPIFQEQVMQIAI
FT                   VAAGFTPGEADALRRAMAAWKRKGDLGKYHERIVAGMLERGYSREFAEQIFEQIKGFGE
FT                   YGFPESHAASFAKLAYASSWLKRHEPAIFLAALLNSQPMGFYPPAQLVQDAKRHGVTVL
FT                   PIDATKSGWEASLEAQPGAAPPDGRPAVRLGLSLVRGLGEEAARRIGAARAAGPFASVD
FT                   ELARRACLERRDLEALAAANAFATLAGNRRDALWQAVAAAPERGLLAAAPIDEAVRPAL
FT                   GAPTEADDVFADYRTIGLTLNRHPVALLRPALDARRLSSAAALRDRRNGRLARACGLVT
FT                   ARQMPGTAKGVLFVTLEDETGCVNVIVRPELLERQRRETLDSQLLAVSGVWQCESDVRH
FT                   LVAQYLEDLTPLIAGLRTESREFH"
FT   gene            complement(493675..494496)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493675..494496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0528"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89148"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89148.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSITTTPNHLLDIVYPVLEGMAPGALQRALADAFDAESASLAQI
FT                   EHAFNTLTSGKPPQEALRMFFASWSKTNNSAASVSGLANRVTLLARSDPGSPASARLYD
FT                   VCASLQRITDEDLGALGGALHADLFYNMATTICGDDAWLLKSNCVASAQAFKDWTDRQR
FT                   LRNRDLMQGLLTTLVHEVYTHGEVEFIHPLYKAWVEHRMNVPAERVRFVVAWVTVHTGG
FT                   TESAHFAHAVRAIDTFCDAMDVRIDPASSTALFREYLRRKADVMRTCAAAL"
FT   gene            complement(494540..495733)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494540..495733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0529"
FT                   /product="transporter, major facilitator family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89494.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTNTLRFAFFMCGCAAFLGLYATQGILPQIAATFGTRIEQAALG
FT                   ITATTVAMAATAPFVGMLTRRLERRRIITLAALLLAAPMLWTAHADSFAEFLAGRIAMG
FT                   VVIPVLFAVTVSYIGETWQDSTATEMTSFFIAGTTLGGFGGRFIVNGVTAMSGWPRALD
FT                   VLACAMLAAGVAIRLCLPRTRAAATAAAPAAMSLRALGRNRPVLASYFIGACILFSQVT
FT                   TFTYVGLYLAKPPYRFGTAAIGSIYAVFLLAVVVTPMAARLSRRRPPADLLALAAGLGV
FT                   AGALLTLHADVRVILLGLAIGSTGVFVGQAAASAFVTRSTAEGRTFAVGLYLSFYYLGG
FT                   SAGTVLPVPAWQRFGWAGCVALVVCAHLLAAIAACTFWKPGGIDATRTRPSSITTSR"
FT   gene            495810..495980
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        495810..495980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0531"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR42"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90960.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPDAQWRAKRGPAAFAHAGARFACLAYFMRVARRLHPMRFRHVS
FT                   SERTIPCFLPR"
FT   gene            complement(495935..496936)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495935..496936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0530"
FT                   /product="fatty acid desaturase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90346.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYRKKYATEAHALSVIRPWRCAWVIARQWIGIAIAFALPIALVA
FT                   RLTGGTSLAHAFAALGAPQRLGVAAALGAAYVYLACKQHALGIVMHDATHFRLFESRRV
FT                   NELVGNWLCAFPIGMVTSCYRRSHLPHHLFTNKPNDPYWARLVEDAHYAFPMSRAAFGR
FT                   ILLGDVFGANLRAWWPTLRSWTGWSSVLDNREKLLTPSERRQFVAFWIGALALAAYFGV
FT                   LSYFLLLWVLPMFTLSLAFIRLRVIAEHDLEKAGHELERTRHVDGGWFERLAIAPLNIN
FT                   YHVAHHLFPSVPLYNLPKMHALLMQEPAFREHAQLWRSYLGRKHGMVRSLLT"
FT   gene            complement(497012..498364)
FT                   /gene="dat"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497012..498364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dat"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0532"
FT                   /product="2,4-diaminobutyrate 4-transaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00202;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92065.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDVDPAYAFVRARESGARTYADTFDTVFAHGAGTVLTDTAGRRY
FT                   LDFLSCAGTLATGHNHPAVVERVRAFVDSGQAMQMLDMTTPVKHRFVERLFGILPPALA
FT                   RHARVQFCGPSGADAIEAAIKLFKTATGRRSVIAFHGGYHGMTAGALALTGNLRAKHAV
FT                   ASLMPDVHVMPYPYAYRCPFGLGAPHTAAASLHYIESMLSDPESGIAKPACVIVEAVQG
FT                   EGGVIPAPPEWLAGLRALTARLDIALVIDEVQTGIGRTGAMFAFEHCGIRPDAVVLSKA
FT                   IGGGFPLALVAYDERYDVWEAGAHAGTFRGNQIAMAAGVACLDVIESEGLIAGAAAKEA
FT                   HVRARLERLAARHPEIGDVRGRGLMWGIELVDPDAAPDAAGARPAAPALARALKRYCFA
FT                   HGLIVETGGRHGAVVRLLPPLTVSAAELDLAFDTLDAGLAALGEHARAEFA"
FT   gene            complement(498409..498942)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498409..498942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0533"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR45"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90402.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDLILAYLRNAALFAPAIAFMLFMRALPGGGDAHWRHAALAGAL
FT                   LALPHTAWLLRRRPLHGTALGLNAYLIVSAALPFVSADAARDWGAALGSAAMLGSVLAA
FT                   HALGLAVAPEAFSGAADPALARARCRKMAVYSGIALAAAFPHRHDPLLGGALPVVALIL
FT                   LHKRLRRGALAPSA"
FT   gene            complement(499017..500108)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499017..500108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0534"
FT                   /product="ABC-2 type transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90741.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEVFLILTRNELLRQLRSKARLFWTFVFPILLMSVMLVAFGKHS
FT                   SLGVVELAFDGNAAAPQARACRAAIEAAFAGNGTVGARVVAPNAAGAAGGDRVRVSWPA
FT                   RAADPVRVSYDFNGPLAARAAARTIEIALVRCAASEAGLPAAYQVRFENDGHALAPLDY
FT                   GEFFATGILIMAFMSIGVVSTATTIATLRERNTFKMYVCFPVSRFVFLASLIVSRVILM
FT                   LAASVTLMLAARYLFQVPLPLWSLRALRAIPVVLLGAAMLLSLGTLLASRARSLAAAEA
FT                   WCNLIYFPLLFFSDLTIPLRAAPHWLRVVLLVLPTNQFAVALRGVFVRDLGYAQAAWPL
FT                   AVVAGWTLVFLAGAALTFRWHQD"
FT   gene            complement(500101..501144)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500101..501144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0535"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91535.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPVPFPAGEAGEALEGAQTAEAVEAAEAMEGGAAVARGATPGRA
FT                   ASALAARRIDVKAGDFTFHATDIAFRTGALTAIVGPNGSGKSTLLEALFGFRRAQLEGA
FT                   TILGVPAARFMRDTRALRRFGAQLQRVEYAEHARVDEILAVHRALYRQQDAAVARALAI
FT                   DELRAKPYSGLSKGQRQRLDLFIAFAHRPALVALDEPFTGLDRTMTRSVLGLLRGPLAG
FT                   ITIAMICHAGEELAIADDVLWVRDGTLRYQGGKDALKRRLVGEFRALIHVDDDAQAERV
FT                   RAVLARDAHVQRIVAPAPRQIGAFGRAGLDAALRTLMEQAGIRHFEFAPTDEGDLLRAC
FT                   TEGATDA"
FT   gene            complement(501150..502217)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501150..502217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0536"
FT                   /product="putative syringomycin biosynthesis enzyme"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92403.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIRDSITFQNAAALKAQARLGPGVICGLRSERAPLPLVVAPHG
FT                   DSALAADRDAALAWFDARRAAFDALLLEHGGLLLRGFAVPDTHAFRALTDRYPPHAFGY
FT                   IAGASPRKAIDGNVYESTHLPAPYKLSLHQEKAYMSHYPRLIAFYCRQAAAVGGETPLS
FT                   DMRAVTRRLPARTLERFRGKGVMYRRNFSAKPMPAHFNQFYRRWQDAFMTDERAEVESL
FT                   CRATQLEYEWLPDGSLTVTHVGPATVVHPRTGEEVWFNHASTQHINARVVHPTILRALQ
FT                   SFYKTRAALPYDIRYGDGTPMPAEDLDPVYDAIDAEETAFRWREQDVLLLDNILVAHGR
FT                   NPYSGQRDIQVAMMD"
FT   gene            complement(502214..502879)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502214..502879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0537"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase, UbiE/COQ5 family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01209;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08241; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89317.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKNLRPADDYDRFANEALAPWDALFIARIRELARALLPGTLAD
FT                   IGTATAVVPVRLAADPAMAQWRFVGVDLDPAMLDEGVPRIARLGLAGRVALKVGDALAL
FT                   PFDDASLSMVVSRATLHHLPDKALSLAEMFRVLRPGGVGVVHDMRRDAPPALLERFTQM
FT                   RAAANYPPTHLEEKVTLDEARELVAAAGLAEHASVTSPPFGLGALGFEILLTKPGEPS"
FT   gene            complement(502919..504070)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502919..504070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0538"
FT                   /product="citrate synthase-related protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90244.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLATELLNRPATRYRGTDIDGAILEPEGLWVRGRNLNDLIGTVS
FT                   FEDALWHLWFERMPTPAEGAALRARLAQYGAHFARGNPSTRAAAAVAQTGVDMVFAAAT
FT                   GLLRDIERPPFDAGEAPGWGADFDTLLGCLAGAPYLMRAALGAPRVDDPGTSHAARVLR
FT                   AAGASGGGSPHAERVIDALLVAWHGGFGYVTPTVLVPRCAIGTGVSLSQAIAAGFMSSG
FT                   PNHVGAARSAMQWLRALARRLDDEPDALDAVVRRAIGRVLDESGALLAGFGHPLFEADP
FT                   RPPRIRALFAEWGFGGRHVDMFDVACDEARKRKNLKPNIDFATGAALLDLGFTEPQWGI
FT                   GVGLSARIAAMAAHAVERRRRPAFGANSATARRMLAAVPVGWL"
FT   gene            complement(504072..505943)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504072..505943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0539"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00441;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02770; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91484.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAYQVSLRELRFFLWELCDAEAAFLSHAPYRAHDRAYYDRLLER
FT                   ARDFALEIGESYRASDIESCSLRDDGTVRIPADFHALWPRFRDEWAGLLFDRHSAEAGD
FT                   APHADVPMVVKQAVFEMLMGANPSFMTYGGFTHPACKLLTLHGTPEQKALRGPLLRYDW
FT                   DACFCATEPQAGSDMTAVRTVATPLGDGVYAVTGEKVYISAGMHDLTENTLYFVLGRIG
FT                   STAPDSFSLSCLIVPRFWRDDATGKLESNHVECVALPRKMGLNGCANAHLVFGRSGTTR
FT                   AHLLGNRRNVGLLQLVPLMNQARMGTGLFGIGVASSAYLQSVSYARRRVQGRPIDAASD
FT                   TAAPRVRIVEHGDVQRMLVDMKARVEGCRGLLGKLTAAATRATILEATPGADPADIERA
FT                   RKLQLLLTPICKAFISDQAWRVCETAIQVHGGVGYTDASPVEQNARDVKILSIWEGTNY
FT                   IQAQDLVREKLGFGRKPLLLRYFRDALDASLARIEPTAPATFAPWFAQLRGAADALARA
FT                   LESIARAVRDGHMHASSQVYTRFLEMFGLVACAWALLEAACIAERRLATREVAAEPAEA
FT                   AFYRGKVKAARYCFANLLPLAAQHAAAIDALPDIACAITAEELAEVE"
FT   gene            complement(505940..506980)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505940..506980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0540"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92356.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTIHHTAIRQPSRQSVDAAQASGRYRYDGRLAPHAIRFAMPYER
FT                   LDYDTHTFAHLARPAPASLPVETRGRTLSDLALEAVRDVVGAAGPGACASISQIVVAQA
FT                   SLNEHAGESVAGRMQHALGLKHIVPFALGQCGTLGLHAALPLAHGLLRDGGRMLFVAAD
FT                   KWVYPFLRTYGEFVAYGDGAAAILLGHAETDAEADAAQARVLGHALAHGEPIADPWARQ
FT                   PAELERALVAPTVDAARAALADAGVGAARIDCFAPGGFSASFRTTLARALAIPPSRLQV
FT                   RDGVEHLSTADTPRALAQAQASLAPGERRLALFCDTALAGGAGALVAQLRGAHASSSST
FT                   RTRYPS"
FT   gene            complement(506998..508566)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506998..508566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0541"
FT                   /product="AMP-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00501;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89337.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPHIRLADLLDSAAAQRPDGIAIAEPRRRVRYAQLAADVRRAAA
FT                   ALASAGIAPGERVATYAPKAYETIVTMLAANLAGAIVVPINPQLRDHQVRHILADSGAR
FT                   LLLTTAPRLARLAERPAGLVTWLVEDVAALAGAGDDARDAGRAHAVDSDPAALLYTSGS
FT                   TGQPKGVVLSQRNLTAGADSVAAYQRLSHDDVILGALPLSFDAGLSQLTSALAAQACYA
FT                   PLDFLRAEEVPAWCAQVGVTSITGVPPLWMQLAAVAWPDAARLPVRRIANTGGTMPQPL
FT                   LHRLRQIFPNAAPYLMYGLTEAFRSTYLPPEEAAARPGSIGKAVPNAQILVLRADGSEC
FT                   DAGEPGELVHRGAFVTLGYWNAPELTAQRFRALPHARHPVPLADVAVWSGDIVTRDDEG
FT                   FLYFVSRADEMIKTSGYRVSPTEIEDILFECPQTLEAVAFGVPHPALGQAVIACVYGGG
FT                   DPASCRQALLDACRARLPSYMVPQHIEIAGAPLPRNPNGKIDRPLLKRAHLSRFEAEPR
FT                   AAALG"
FT   gene            complement(508574..509770)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508574..509770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0542"
FT                   /product="putative pyridoxal-dependent decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00278;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90214.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTDTIGSAPHAAADAGNAEWLDGLDTPCYVFDPQCVLASYAALR
FT                   AALGTRLVVSLKANSHADLFLRCAHAFEDGIELASQGELDTVVGRGKHVKYLNNPAMGD
FT                   ALMRAGIASRCHFILDGPDMVRRFIALASGKETEDVMLRINAGALLGAHAPKSLRDHFG
FT                   MTPAEALGMANLLTQAGRRVAGLHAFVGSGNFRAGPTKGGDADSADLAWALAQLAEQIE
FT                   ALVRAPVTHLNLGGGFSEKGHDDATFERYRARIAPLAKRYTLVHEAGRAIFANAGVFVT
FT                   RVRAVKVWDDRVIAVCDGGMSHNFLLAKTEAVLKTWAAPTLVPAGAADAHRAPNARPIT
FT                   FVGNTCNRADVIGRLERHPRLPQPGDFVVFSQCGAYHHSYTVSGFLSHKPAQVYIRQA"
FT   gene            complement(509760..510758)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509760..510758)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0543"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90541.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPDQANHWIGIDAAAYELPDAAIEIGAWAARHAWPRAQVDAILE
FT                   SGCRFFHAAPQTSEVELASRAIGALVDSTGIAPSSIDLMVHVHTQTFSMPAPPRSLLYE
FT                   VAHAHGIRPLWSGSIAQLNCASIAAAIRMIDALFYAYPQAQSALVVSADRAYDEATRLR
FT                   QFSGIQGDGAGCLLVTRNSRRNRVGGVALHNHAAWYPGSDSANAVERAMISTEWLHTHR
FT                   IVDAACALTGRPIAHYERILPINTDLRGWHALCRALRVPAERLFGANVARCGHVCCSDF
FT                   AINLADDGLAALDAGRHVMGVMQSNVGAFAAVALHPLEAASSSTPAEAYEH"
FT   gene            complement(510763..511746)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510763..511746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0544"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89367.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPYEDAARSQRWSMPVDALMMGDYEYRETALTNLYHKAKAAQWD
FT                   VNRDIDWNVTLDPDNPLGMPDGMLLVFGTDLWHKLGAAERAEMRHHWQGWLLSQILHGE
FT                   QAALICASKLASAEQSLPARLCAAAQIMDEARHVEAYAKLVNEKISVRYPMSRSLEGLL
FT                   KDTVTSSALDITNLGMQVLVEGIALSTFQTVVAFSADPFVKDLFARIQRDEARHFAVGR
FT                   LTLARVYSDMTSAEMKEREEFVSEGASVLYEHLCADDIWEPLGYSKQACAQMVRESEVS
FT                   RALRRSIFRRLVPTIREIGLLTPRVRRTFEQLDVIDYEDMPLALDM"
FT   gene            complement(511765..512331)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511765..512331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0545"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89174.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPFALRRYRLERAPRTPVLVRASSYGIPAATADDYARLAAYQPD
FT                   STAPVLLDHAQYVRFMSELVDALWQALGAETRVFVRFRMPYNGALPANLLDPRVLIGSG
FT                   LDTQMAFWSRVEAQPGIGIVDRIRRDLDYPGDNTLAFACASERRLDALEAALLRDWPRY
FT                   AIRLARAADAADAAGQPARPPARFA"
FT   gene            complement(512328..513215)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512328..513215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0546"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92318.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELAPIPEPAATALGAARLQLRALAYRRVAAAAGGVGELLEAAA
FT                   QLGRLLGREALACAGAAAGHAPIDDYVVCSTILSGLLMDDSPHHAAFVGAIASHGPRAA
FT                   DWLTHGYECASWGYVLRETLGKAMHTGTRRLLLQIVDVDIHRFSYWQSHPQWGASGFGV
FT                   CTLALDVAPGADWPLHLGAAPPAHALAMLGRGFAAFGRERAGVPVAPPFFKEASRRALL
FT                   KCLGDAPVHPDGHARFGHAFGSDPWISLLLHRCAPGAPAAARAIVGSLALNGYFAIAEI
FT                   GYDAAARFRLDDTA"
FT   gene            complement(513248..513496)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513248..513496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0547"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91421.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPAAETLPLLAREVAKILHVETVETNVGIGELGIDSLNIVELI
FT                   VFCEQLYGSIDPETLNITQYTTLAQLDAELRAPQTAA"
FT   gene            complement(513552..514661)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513552..514661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0548"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90550.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPDTALPDTPDTPARTFPAAAHADAADLPTLAAQPVRERLAAFG
FT                   APPAALDALLRAGATRLLDSDMIIAQPRAHAAARAAERATTPLRYEQSAQTEAVLEQIA
FT                   HEGLAPHFKPFMRGFSHVMSALFLTPEQDAKVQAYRAAGHHLRFLMSDGGGPALAGWRS
FT                   TVRVEHGRTRLAIDKVWGIEAHRESIGLVAVRAPGAFMPAAYLVWPEQYRTLERAACGE
FT                   PFLEGGLQLGNVRGEIETTPEDRLRIGGPNVFNKYLTIVRPYFVRALMAHVGWLAREGR
FT                   LALSPAHESVRRFVADAARAQSRSCVYGADVVQRVLALKFAANELLGDLVRGGAVRRFD
FT                   DQRDLLALSKMEGSAYRCYYEIRMGTKRA"
FT   gene            complement(514741..516507)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514741..516507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0549"
FT                   /product="AMP-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89634.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDSSPLIERLLAPLAEGRNCRAHGVGTLDESGIERVLSYRQLSE
FT                   AGLRMSAALNALGARAGDIALVALPATGDYLALLVGCVLSGVVPCTVPPPLKRASGSGP
FT                   QVLEVACRLYRPRFVFTASAHVAELEAQLRDTGARVIDVGILHAASTGAEPRLALRGAG
FT                   DTHHIQLTSGSTSHPKAAVISHRNVAANIAGIANACGYSKHAADNTVIWLPLHHDMGLV
FT                   SLLLHLYYRTSLRLMPSMSFVRNPLGWLRRIAHARSTIAVAPTFALRYCVRRFNAATMD
FT                   GADFSHLRTFLVGAERVDRATLSDFASTFAPYGFHASALQPCYGMAEATLAVTLHRSFD
FT                   TPNAPAFTHVIADRIDTATLARHRRAAPAPDGHTGATDTLLAVGAPLDDMAYEIRDAQG
FT                   RLAAEREAGEIFIRGASVMQGYLPSAGAPAPQPFDAHGWFATGDIGYVSGGQLFILGRK
FT                   KEIIIIRGTNYFPHEIEETIDSHPAVYKGACIAVGIHDETQGTENLVVLVEAHANHVSR
FT                   DSRAELQARMQQRLGYCAQRIAFVEPGALPRTTSGKPQRLKARAMFVSGELREIALPPS
FT                   RRADADRVAPYP"
FT   gene            516941..517864
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        516941..517864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0550"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88832.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLRRLRYFIVVAEELHFGKAAQRLHLAQPPLTRHISALEGELG
FT                   LRLFDRSTRSVKLTAEGELFLPHARDVLDAVHRAEIASQRAALGKEGKVALGYTSSVPL
FT                   CDAFGTLIRNFARSFPDIELSLVEASSAQQGRSIKEGLLDIGIGWKNSFEDYEGCRVKT
FT                   IAAEPLVVAVSQERALASEASLAVEQLADETFVLFPPGYGSTLDRKAFDLCATAGFTPR
FT                   RGPSASQMTTMIALVAAGRGVAIVPEAVSTLRKPGVAYVPLTDESALIELVLMWREAGL
FT                   SLAARSFVEWHKAHVAQRVDGMVGVG"
FT   gene            518600..519334
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        518600..519334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0551"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91949.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIGWSTLAPDARSDTPLYLQLARNLAGAIHGGAWRAGEALPSER
FT                   GLSAAAGVSRITARRALALLVEQGLIRRVRGAGSFITPRVADPLSRLVGFTAKMRQRGF
FT                   APDSVWLARSLRAASRDELARFGLSPGATVARLERLRRADGVVMAYERSTLPASCVPEP
FT                   QVLEGSLYGYLQSRGLDVVRASQRFRAVNASADVAQWLGLAPGAALLVITRIGYGADRR
FT                   AIEATETYCRDDYYDFVAELKR"
FT   gene            519433..520536
FT                   /gene="nagA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        519433..520536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0552"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.25"
FT                   /note="This functional annotation is a direct result of
FT                   community participation in a Pathema-Burkholderia
FT                   annotation jamboree: http://pathema.jcvi.org.; identified
FT                   by match to protein family HMM PF01979; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91046.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTGNILTAEGWIHGTLEFENGRITTLSGDAADPSNNDAPYILPG
FT                   FIDLHVHGAGGADVMEGGDAIETIARTHARYGTTSLLATTMTAPRDELMRVVAELGDVA
FT                   RTRTPGGSRVLGVHLEGPYINPGKLGAQPDAAVSAALDEVLKYLSIAPIRVVTLAPEIA
FT                   GHIEIISEMAARGVRVQLGHSLGTYDDAVAALKHGACGFTHLFNAMSPLHHRNPGIVGA
FT                   ALAHAEYAEIIPDLLHVHPGAIRAALRAIPRLYVVTDSTSATGMPDGEYRLGSQRVTKC
FT                   LGGVRLADGTLAGSTLTMDQALRNLVSLGLPIADVSSRMSRYAADYLGLADRGRIARGA
FT                   WADLAVFDRELNLTATFVEGESIVEYA"
FT   gene            520529..521536
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        520529..521536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0553"
FT                   /product="SIS domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89754.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNEARESARVVAAQLADTRRVEALAQHLATHAPQVALTVARGSS
FT                   DHAASYFASLTMSRLGVPVASLPMSVATLQQAPLKVRGQLALAFSQSGKSPDLVNTMAA
FT                   LREAGALTVAAVNVLPSPLAHACEHPLPLLAGPELSVAATKSYIAMLSIAAQLVAFWQR
FT                   DAALASALRGLPDALEQAGRLDWSSAVDELRDVERMIVIGRGLGLAIAQEAALKLKETS
FT                   GIQAEAFSSAEVRHGPMELIERDYPLLVFAPPGPEQESLLQLARDMRARGARVLLAAPA
FT                   GTPDATLPLARTAHAALDPIAAILTFYVMAAGLAPARGRDPDAPRHLHKITETH"
FT   gene            521594..524206
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        521594..524206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0554"
FT                   /product="PTS system, glucose-glucoside (Glc) family
FT                   EIIA/phosphocarrier HPr/phosphoenolpyruvate-protein
FT                   phosphotransferase component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00358;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00381; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00391; match to protein family HMM PF02896;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05524; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00830; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01003; match to protein family HMM TIGR01417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88645.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQASHDQIVLVAPLTGPVVPLADVPDPVFSGGMFGDGIGIDPL
FT                   EGRLLAPCAGVVSHVARTGHAVTIAADGGAEILLHIGIDTVELNGLGFTAKIAEGARVA
FT                   AGDLLIEFDQDAIARAAHSLVSVIAIANSDAFEVVERAGAGVVKAGETPLLALRARGAD
FT                   ASADASADASADASASAGAAADASCAQPAAEARKSITLTQPGGLHARPAARAREAARGL
FT                   DAHVDVHFEGRKAALQSVVGLLGLGAGEHATIELVATGRDAAKALERVAHELLREAHGE
FT                   AEEKPARIVSPAPAAAGIARAPLEPNTLAGVCAAPGIAVGTLVRWDDAQIVPPELASGT
FT                   PAAESRLLDRALAEVDAQLETTVREASRRGAIGEAGIFAVHRVLLEDPALVDAARDLIS
FT                   LGKSAGYAWRETIRAQTAVLADVDDTLLAERAADLRDIDKRVLRALGYASASARELPAE
FT                   AVLAAEEFTPSDLASLDRERVAALVMARGGATSHAAIIARQLGIPALVAVGDALYAIAQ
FT                   RTQVVVDASAGRLEYAPSALDVERARHERQRLAGVREANRRMSGEAALTRDGHRIEVAA
FT                   NIATLDDARVALDNGADAVGLLRTELMFIHRQAAPTASEHQQSYQSIVDALQGRTAIIR
FT                   TLDVGADKEVDYLTLPPEPNPALGLRGIRLAQVRPDLLDDQLRGLLAVKPYGSVRILLP
FT                   MVTDVGELVRIRKRIDDFARAMGRAQAVEVGVMIEVPSAALLADQLAQHADFLSIGTND
FT                   LTQYTLAMDRCQADLAAQADGLHPAVLRLVDATVRGAEKHGKWVGVCGALGGDPVAVPV
FT                   LVGLGVTELSVDPVSVPGIKAQVRRLDYQLCRQRAQDLLALESAQAVRAASREIWPAE"
FT   gene            524319..526079
FT                   /gene="nagE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        524319..526079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0555"
FT                   /product="PTS system, N-acetylglucosamine-specific IIBC
FT                   component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00826; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01998"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89799.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGNPFLKIQSLGRALMLPIAVLPVAGILLRLGQQDVLNIKMIAD
FT                   AGGAIFENLPLLFAIGVAVGFAKDNNGVAALAGAIGYLIEVAIMKDIDPKLNMGVLSGI
FT                   IAGVVAGLLYNRYKDIKLPDYLAFFGGKRFVPIITGLACVVLGIVFGYVWQPVQHAIDA
FT                   VGQWLLTAGAIGTFVYGFLNRLLLVTGLHHIINSLVWFVFGTFTPAGGAAVTGDLHRFF
FT                   AGDPSAGGFMAGFFPIMMFGLPAACLAMFHEAPKARRAIVGGLLFSMALTSFLTGVTEP
FT                   IEFSFMFLAPVLYVIHAVLTGLSLAICQLLGVKLGFTFSAGAIDYVLNYGLSTKGWIAI
FT                   PLGLAYGLAYYGLFRFFIRKFNMATPGREPAGADAQAQSFASGGFVAPTAGASVPRAQR
FT                   YIAALGGAANLSVVDACTTRLRLSVVDPEKVSEADLRTIGARGVLKRGGSSVQVIIGPE
FT                   ADLIADEIRATLGSGAAAPAAAAAAAPAAAATAAGAQSGPLDPEPTRWLAVFGGATNVA
FT                   SLDAVAATRLRVVVRDPSAVDRQRLATLDVAWVASDTFHIVCGQSAPRYAQQLAARLPS
FT                   SDGGTAAQPA"
FT   gene            complement(526713..529214)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526713..529214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0556"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase, family 20"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88752.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRISHSLCAALLAAATLLPTASRAQLPARPMAGAAAPATAAPVR
FT                   PASTPAELAARLANGLAVRVAVDNNHAASAGVPCADLGADWASCATGRLILQNRGHSPL
FT                   TDGGWKLYLHSIRRLLRIDRPGFTLRHLTGDLYELTPQPGTVRLAQGERIELPFVAEYW
FT                   LRRYSDVIPRPYVVVDGAAPAVLRYDDTDDELRYVETLPADAQNNSPGNAPPAAAQPVA
FT                   NRALPSVKRQRALPGALDLRGVELTLPELPSAQVAALRERAGTLGLDGARVPVWGVVAP
FT                   RRLPADIAVPGGYRLAIGPRGAFIEGADRAGLYYGVQTLFSLVPAGGATVPAMLIEDAP
FT                   RFTHRGMHVDLARNFKPAATLRRLIDQMSAYKLNRLHLHLSDDEGWRIEIPGLPELTDV
FT                   GARRCHDPSETRCLLPQLGSGPDDRSGGGYLTRDDYVALLRYAAERFVEVIPEIDMPAH
FT                   SRAAVVSMEARYRRLHAAGREREANAYRLLDAQDTSNLLTVQFYDRRSDLNPCMPGALN
FT                   FASKVIREIASMHADAQAPLRIWHFGGDEAKNILLGAGFQPLDGADPGKGRVDLAAQDK
FT                   PWARSPACTALLRRGEIKSIDELPTRFAKQVSAIVNANGIGTMAAWQDGIKHASGPREF
FT                   STRHVMVSLWDTIFWGASDSARDLSAKGYRTVLALPDYLYFDFPYTRNPRERGYYWGSQ
FT                   ATDEYKVFSLAPENLPQNAEVFGDRDGNPFEVTSAGAAPSIEGIQGQAWGEVMRNGQLL
FT                   EYMVYPRLLALAERAWHKADWELPYAAGVRYKLGDTHHVDTAALERDWAGFATVLKQRE
FT                   LPKLERAGIGYRKPTFTLTGE"
FT   gene            complement(529425..529604)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529425..529604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0557"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91920.1"
FT                   /translation="MHADTPAATRAEIPIETPIDMSAGAPADIRFDARRTAAPEASSAI
FT                   TTAVAPATAARRRR"
FT   gene            complement(530094..530516)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530094..530516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0558"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90971"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90971.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCLTRDAMRREAAAERAGSRRAFVPDTAPAFRGGFYLMRHGFPR
FT                   SGRSRSDFDAGGRSRAGRRARYVEIREAPLALPDACARVAARRASAARFGRRRFLPGWR
FT                   SPRRDALAPGHIALGQPFRSAGARCVRSRPGFHPLP"
FT   gene            complement(530544..530714)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530544..530714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0559"
FT                   /product="cyd operon protein YbgT"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08173;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91182.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIARPAFRAIFARFCKFRRSRIMWYFSWILGIGVALAFGIINA
FT                   MWLEARQKRDA"
FT   gene            complement(530733..531869)
FT                   /gene="cydB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530733..531869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0560"
FT                   /product="cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase, subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02322;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90587.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYATLKVIWWLLVGILLIGFALTDGFDMGVAALLPFLGKTDDER
FT                   RIIVNTVGATWEGNQVWLITAGGAMFAAWPLVYAASFSGFYFAMLLVLFALFFRPVGFD
FT                   YRSKRDDPRWRTSWDWALFAGGFVPALVFGVAFGNLLQGVPFAFDTDMRVTYHGSFWAL
FT                   LNPFALLCGLVSLTMLVAHGAAFVKMKTDGAIARRASIALRVSSLVAVVLFVLAGALIA
FT                   SFIGGFQITQAAPLDTVANPLLKQASAAPGLWLVNYGLYPWMIAAPAVGIAGGVLAMLL
FT                   AGSKREKTAFICTGLMITGVILTAGFSMFPFIMPSSLDPKSSLTVWDSTSSQLTLEVML
FT                   VAVIVFLPIVLLYTGWVYRVLRGKVTPHVLDENRHSMY"
FT   gene            complement(531907..533502)
FT                   /gene="cydA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531907..533502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0561"
FT                   /product="cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase, subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89436.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSEVVDLSRLQFGITALYHFLFVPLTLGMSWLLVIMEAVYVMT
FT                   GKQVYKDMTQFWGKLFGINFAMGVTTGITLEFQFGTNWSYYSHYVGDIFGVPLAVEGLM
FT                   AFFLESTFVGLFFFGWNRLSKVQHLVVTFLVALGSNLSALWILVANGWMNNPVGAEFNY
FT                   QTMRMELANLFDVLFNPVAQVKFVHTVSAGYVTAAMFVLGVSAWYLLKKRDVDFALRSF
FT                   AIAAGFGLASTLCVIVLGDESGYTTGEVQKMKLAAIESEWETQPAPASFTLIGLPNQEA
FT                   ERTDYAIKIPYALGLIATRSVSEPVIGLRELAKRSEEHIQSGMIAYGALQKLKAGDTSA
FT                   ETKATFDQHKQYLGYGLMLKQFTQNVTDATPDQIKAAAKQTIPPVAPVFFSFRIMVFLG
FT                   FLFLATFIAAFWFCARRQLLQDNRRWFLRYAVWAIPLPWLAAEFGWVVAEVGRQPWTIA
FT                   GILPTHLSASSLTATDLYLSLAGFIVFYTALFIIEITLMFKYARLGPSSLHTGRYHHEQ
FT                   AGRPLEKAVAGTAA"
FT   gene            complement(533492..533776)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533492..533776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0562"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR74"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91878.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTLINKKASPDGTPPARPAGWRDRAAAWARGPTLARDISIVLA
FT                   FKLVLLIALKYAFFNHPQAAHMSLPPAVVAAQLLSATPSAPTEGDRHDK"
FT   gene            complement(534257..535192)
FT                   /gene="rpoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534257..535192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0563"
FT                   /product="alternative sigma factor RpoH"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02392; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90612.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNALTLPNTLRPASAKAVSAGSLTLASHSMLPGHLGNIDAYIQA
FT                   VNRIPLLSAEEERQYATEYREQNNLDAARRLVLSHLRLVVSVARNYLGYGLPHGDLIQE
FT                   GNIGLMKAVKRFDPAQNVRLVSYAIHWIKAEIHEYILRNWRMVKVATTKAQRKLFFNLR
FT                   SHKKGTQAFTPEEIDGLAQELNVKREEVAEMETRLSGGDIALEGQIDDGEESYAPIAYL
FT                   ADSHNEPTAVLAARQRDMLQTDGIARALESLDARSRRIIEARWLNVDDDGSGGSTLHDL
FT                   AAEFGVSAERIRQIEASAMKKMRTALAAYA"
FT   gene            535412..535567
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        535412..535567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0564"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89465.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILVNSEENHFVGRCRSEKTFTIRCCSLELGMSIAPRLYSTREV
FT                   RVRDER"
FT   gene            535581..536126
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        535581..536126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0565"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91900.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRAIARTALALALVGASGSAFADRWGLQLGGGVADHDMKKGDIA
FT                   VVWDPNWTWWEIGGWHFAFVAEGHLSYWRYTGDRAINSSIWEVGATPIIRFIKSAGYVR
FT                   PFVELGAGVRFLSHPTISQNYSMSTSFQFADMVGVGAQFGNRQQYQAGFRFQHVSNAGI
FT                   KDPNPGINFSQLYVQYNF"
FT   gene            536171..536554
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        536171..536554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90644.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGIDAIRALERDRFRAMVDGDGEALDALLSDKVCYVHTNGKRE
FT                   TKQQFIDAITAGRRRYRQIEIQSQDVLPVGDATYVVAGRALIEMETNNGGLVFSIAYTA
FT                   VQTHESGRWRLLAWQATRCATDA"
FT   gene            complement(536869..538509)
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536869..538509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0567"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00682;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91895.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNPAEKYRPFEPVRINGRRWPSRAIERAPIWMSTDLRDGNQSL
FT                   IEPMTIEQKLEYFEMLVAIGFKEIEVGFPSASQTDFDFVRKLIVERRIPDDVTIEVLVQ
FT                   SREDLIARTFDALEGAPRAIVHLYNAICPSFRRIVFGMSKDDVKALAVDGTRIIKAHAQ
FT                   ARPATHWTFQYSPETFSMTELPFAREVCDAVAQTWRPTRDHKMIVNLPATVEAATPNVF
FT                   ADQIEWMDRNLGYRDSIVLSVHPHNDRGTAVAAAELALLAGAERIEGCLFGNGERTGNV
FT                   DLVTLALNLYTQGIDPGLDFSDIDAVRRVVERCNRIPVHPRHPYAGDLVFTAFSGSHQD
FT                   AIRKGLAQQRPDAIWEVPYLPIDPADLGRSYDAVIRVNSQSGKGGATYLLERAMGFAPP
FT                   RRVQIEFSHAVQTLADTSGAEVTADAICALFTREYLQTIGPAARAGASASWHDREVALA
FT                   HAEDAPSAARQAAAAFASAAGVAIDITSCEVERTVNGETAVFVGARIGDAALRHGAGVH
FT                   RDPVAAATDAVASAINRSAWSRDKRRAAA"
FT   gene            538403..538666
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        538403..538666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0568"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90650.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIQIGARSIARLGHRRPLMRTGSNGRYFSAGLRFIFASGGQVAS
FT                   EDGRHDAPVGAACARACPMARRRAIFAIRPSDRRTKADDYGL"
FT   gene            complement(538944..539765)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538944..539765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0569"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90104.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQIAVLLDGMIKKNAYLPRRIGGTMRVDEQPGYAIVDSGLPTDT
FT                   FNLVIGKAHGQPDAAAIARIAARFNDAGLPAAWWTCRELTDAAFARALGEAGFVADETS
FT                   VGMLAELDALPPVAPPPGFGVRQINAQHDVAHFGTLIGALFDPPDAFVDAFYARVAALD
FT                   FDAAEPLKLFVGELDGRPVSTTALYVDADTAHVFDVSTSAGQRKRGLASAIMHSALVHA
FT                   RERLGATRAALQASPDGLNVYRRLGFRAVCEFQVYSNRAAVSPRGELGGAR"
FT   gene            complement(540413..541393)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540413..541393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0570"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88929.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSDAHATEPPDHFPCARLIKEIGRGPNGARALPYDDAFALYRA
FT                   MLDGHVSDVELGAVLIAYRLKGETADELAAMLAAAHASFEPLHVQDAMFRTVSIPSYNG
FT                   ARRQPNLVPLLALLLAREGVPVLVHGVTEDPGRVTSAEIFAELAIAPGSTHDEIEDTLA
FT                   ERRAAFAPIEVLAPKLARLLALRRVLGVRNSTHTIVKLLQPFEPAGLRLVNYTHPPYRD
FT                   SLVELFRGHPAAAAGGALLARGTEGEAVADTRRQVQVDWLHDGHCETIVEPARASSDAP
FT                   PVELPASRDAATTAAWTDSVMRGEIPVPDAIAMQVDTIVRLARLA"
FT   gene            complement(541390..544245)
FT                   /gene="narB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541390..544245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0571"
FT                   /product="nitrate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.99.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00384;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01568; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04324; match to protein family HMM PF04879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041957"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91368.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVDTLAQPIAPSTPGAVRETRSTCCYCGVGCGVVIETRRDANGR
FT                   DTIVGVRGDPDHPANFGRLCSKGSTLHLTATPERYAQTRATHPELRASRDAARTRVSWD
FT                   DALEHVAQRLARTVERHGPDSVGFYISGQLLTEDYYVFNKLAKGLVGTNNIDSNSRLCM
FT                   SSAVVGYKKTLGADAPPCSYEDLDHALTVLIAGANPAYAHPILYRRLEAARARNPQMKV
FT                   IVADPRRTDSASDATLHLALQPGTDTMLFNAMLHVLIWDGALDSAFIAAHTHGFDALRD
FT                   AVRDATPAAAAQVCGLRADDIVQAARWFGAGPSLSLYCQGLNQSSSGTAKNVALINLHL
FT                   ATGQIGKPGAGPFSLTGQPNAMGGREVGGMATLASAHRDLANPAERAEIARLWGVPDLP
FT                   AKPGLTAVEMFERLAEGALKAIWIVCTNPAHSIPSQALARAGLERAEFVVLQDAYAHTG
FT                   TAPYADVLLPAATWGEKEGTVTNSERRISRVRAATQPYGDARADWRIAADVGRRLEARL
FT                   APGRPTLFPYEDAEAIWNEHRATTLGRDCDIGGLSWPLLARDGPQQWPFPAGATQGLAR
FT                   LYTDGRFPSADGRARFVPTPYQPVAEAVDARYRFALTTGRLRDQWHGGSRTGSVAKLFA
FT                   HAPQPCVELNPGDCARLGLGAHDFVHLTSRRGSALMPARADDAVAPGQAFAPMHWGDEY
FT                   VSGVAGNRAAMGINALTTPARDPHSQQPELKHAAIKLLKADLPWRWLIAARVPPGELLA
FT                   RQRAARAFFARFPYASCVPFGTDAYAGLAWRAAAYEPAPAELQREIEALFELPAQAADV
FT                   MSYGDARRGTGRRVRIVDGALVAFSVAGAAGATEDSAAVLRDYVDTGASVGALGRLLLF
FT                   AGRVPLQTAPARGRTICNCVGVSEREIGAVLAADAPSAAPVERLANLQERLKCGTQCGS
FT                   CIPELRRLIAETATAAAPPPR"
FT   gene            complement(544242..544700)
FT                   /gene="nirD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544242..544700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nirD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0572"
FT                   /product="nitrite reductase [NAD(P)H], small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00355;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90195.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDASRIAPHAHPVNHPGIRIMSATQPEWIAVCRLDDIPPLGARV
FT                   LTREAGTPIALFRTASDAVFALLDRCPHKGGPLSQGIVHGEQVTCPLHGFNVAFSSGCA
FT                   LPPDEGCTSVFSVKRDGDTVLLERTELATLGVDDAAQPAALASPGAAA"
FT   gene            complement(544713..547157)
FT                   /gene="nirB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544713..547157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nirB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0573"
FT                   /product="nitrite reductase [NAD(P)H], large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01077; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03460; match to protein family HMM PF04324;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07992; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91924.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKMKLVMVGNGMAGVRTLEELFKLAPDLYDVTVFGAEPHPNYNR
FT                   ILLSPVLAGEQTLEQIVLNDYAWYASHGVTLHVGKKIVKIDRVKRVVIADDGTEAAYDR
FT                   LLLATGSNPFMLPVPGAQLDGVLGYRDIADTQAMIDAAARHTHAAVIGGGLLGLEAANG
FT                   LKLRGMDVTVVHLAPTLLERQLDAKAGGLLRASLEARGLTFLMPKQTQALVGDEHGRVR
FT                   AVHFKDGGECKADLVVMAVGIRPNTALAESAGLYCNRGIVVNDTMQTYDPRIYAVGECV
FT                   SHRGIAYGLVAPLFEQAKVAANHLAQFGIGRYTGSVTSTKLKVTGIDLFSAGDFLGGDD
FT                   TEDITLSDPIAGVYKKLVIKDDRIVGACLYGDTADGAWYFKLLREGRNIADIRETLMFG
FT                   ETSLGDTGHSGATRAMTMADDAEVCGCNGVCKGTIVSAIKEKGFFTLDDVRRHTKASAS
FT                   CGSCTGLVEQILMSTLGGDYSASPKAKPVCGCTDHTHAEVRAAIREHKLLSVPEAMRFL
FT                   EWRTPNGCSSCRPALNYYCISTWPHDAKDDPQSRFINERAHANIQKDGTYSVVPRMWGG
FT                   VTSADELRRIADVVDKYAIPTVKVTGGQRIDLLGVKKEDLPGVWRDLGMPSGHAYAKAL
FT                   RTVKTCVGSEWCRFGTQDSTLMGQQLERALWRMYAPHKVKLAVSGCPRNCAESGIKDVG
FT                   VIGVDSGWEIYVGGNGGIKTEVAQFFCKVKTHEEVLEYAGAFLQLYREEGWYLERTVHY
FT                   LERVGLDHVKARVLGDAENRRALWDRLQFALKDEPDPWHDTQDAKVDLRQFIPIAVAPA
FT                   DA"
FT   gene            547295..547555
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        547295..547555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0574"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88864.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRRRTAGAPFRTRSVHCSNRAPAKCRRIGGANRRGARRVTLSAV
FT                   AAAFGAGGFSPVGFAASAACRARTPARRSTIETMKDTDEAI"
FT   gene            547542..548186
FT                   /gene="maiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        547542..548186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0575"
FT                   /product="maleylacetoacetate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02798;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91944.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYSYFRSSAAFRVRIALHLKKLPFDYVPVHLLRDGGQQLTDDY
FT                   RALNPDALVPTLVDGDAPLQQSLAIVEYLDEAYPAVPLLPQAPVDRAYVRAIALQVACE
FT                   IHPLNNLRVLKYLKHTLKVDDDAKDAWYRHWIEDGFKSLEARLSGDPRTGKLCFGDTPT
FT                   LADLCIVPQVFNAQRFSIGLERFPTIRRIHDHAMTLDAFKAAAPAAQPDAE"
FT   gene            548224..548346
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        548224..548346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0577"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91181.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNRAARRRTSNPARGVRLAQGARFAAGRLRPAKRIGRAA"
FT   gene            complement(548343..549773)
FT                   /gene="ftsY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548343..549773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0576"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle-docking protein FtsY"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00448;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02881; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88833.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGLQRARRRTRRRASRTKPRRPAHPAPRPASSASETMFSFFKRF
FT                   KKAPDAAPAEPQQAPDAPRDASRAPASPDAARVDAPAAPQPRDERSENHDRPEHDETPT
FT                   AEHSRSGAQPAARATPPASAAASEAPVGQPRAAAARASEPAPSVVMTVTPSSNGRHGVV
FT                   ETVEIVPPPAPEPAAKKSWIARLKSGLAKTSSSITNVFVNTKIDDALYEELETALLMSD
FT                   AGIDATEHLLDALREKVRAGRLTDPQQVKDALRGLLVELLAPLEKSLVLGRAQPLVMMI
FT                   AGVNGAGKTTSIGKLAKHLQSFDQSVLLAAGDTFRAAAREQLAIWGERNNVTVVQQESG
FT                   DPAAVIFDAVSAARARNIDVMMADTAGRLPTQLHLMEELRKVKRVIGKAHDGAPHEVLL
FT                   VIDANTGQNALAQVKAFDDALGLTGLIVTKLDGTAKGGILAAIARQRPIPVYFIGIGEK
FT                   VEDLQPFSAEEFADALLG"
FT   gene            549914..550540
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        549914..550540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0579"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, RsmD family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0ADX9; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03602; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89397.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSSPARPQAQRAPAAGRGKPHTIRIIGGDWKRTPLPVLDLDGL
FT                   RPTPDRVRETLFNWLGQDLEGRRCLDLFAGSGALGFEAASRGAASVVMVERHPRAAQQL
FT                   RALKDKLAARAIEIAEADALRIAAGLAPRSFDVVFVDPPFGDAAAFARALDLAPNLVAP
FT                   GGFLYVETGAPLDPSAHASLAGWQVARRGKAGAVHYHLLQRENDE"
FT   gene            complement(550510..550626)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550510..550626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0578"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91103.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSRPGASRAAADMGARRDCTRRLVWNAHYSSFSRCSK"
FT   gene            550651..551151
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        550651..551151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0580"
FT                   /product="pantetheine-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01467;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00125; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NR92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90283.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVAVYPGTFDPLTRGHEDLVRRASSIFDTLVVGVADSRAKKPFF
FT                   SLEERLKIANEVLGHYPNVKVMGFTGLLKDFVRANDARVIVRGLRAVSDFEYEFQMAGM
FT                   NRYLLPDVETMFMTPSDQYQFISGTIVREIAQLGGDVSKFVFPSVEKWLTEKVAAMAQG
FT                   PSA"
FT   gene            551214..551480
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        551214..551480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0581"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin, 4Fe-4S"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90822.1"
FT                   /translation="MALMITDECINCDVCEPECPNGAISMGPEIYVIDPNKCTECVGHF
FT                   DEPQCQQVCPVECIPQDPGRPETKDQLMAKYRALIAAEQKDDA"
FT   gene            complement(551659..552732)
FT                   /gene="hisC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551659..552732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0582"
FT                   /product="histidinol-phosphate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91812.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSRYWSDIVRQLEPYVPGEQPALAHPVKLNTNENPYPPSPRALD
FT                   AIRRELGDTGEALRRYPDPVARRLRETVAAYHGIAPEQVFAGNGSDEVLAHAFQALLQH
FT                   DRPLRFPDITYSFYPTYARLYRVAYETVPLADDFSIVVDDYLDDGGCVLFPNPNAPTGR
FT                   ALPLADIERIVAANPSSVVVIDEAYVDFGAESAVSLIARYPNLLVVHTVSKARSLAGMR
FT                   VGFAFGDAALIDALTRVKDSFNSYPLDRLAQVATQASYEDEAWFQATRKQVIASRERLV
FT                   GALAALGFDVVPSAANFVFARPRSHDAATLAAQLKQREIFVRHFKLPRIDQHLRITVGS
FT                   DAECDALVAALRELLAA"
FT   gene            complement(552818..553423)
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552818..553423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0583"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01195;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NR95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90851.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLIVGLGNPGAEYTATRHNAGFWLVDQLAREAGATLRDERRFH
FT                   GFYAKARLFGEEVHLLEPQTYMNRSGQAVVALAHFFKILPTEILVAHDELDLPPGAAKL
FT                   KLGGGSGGHNGLKDISAHLSSQQYWRLRIGIGHPRDLIPESARAGAKPDVANFVLKPPR
FT                   KDEQDLIDAAIERALAVMPTAIKGETERAMMQLHRNGA"
FT   gene            complement(553537..554163)
FT                   /gene="rplY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553537..554163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0584"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L25"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01386;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91407.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKHMKVVAFERQQQGTGASRRLRNAGKTTGIVYGGEAAPQMIEL
FT                   DHNALWHALKKEAFHSSILDLEVAGKSQRVLLRDVQYHPFRQLVLHVDFQRIDPKKKLH
FT                   TKAPLHFLNAETSPAVKLSSAVVSHVVTEIEIECLPADLPEFLEVDLSKIEAGQSLHAK
FT                   DIALPNGVALTAHVDAENPVIASATIPAGAVSDEAAAGEGETPAA"
FT   gene            complement(554315..555271)
FT                   /gene="prs"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554315..555271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prs"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0585"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88945.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSHDGLMVFTGNANPALAQEVVKILGIPLGKAMVSRFSDGEIQV
FT                   EIQENVRGKDVFVLQSTCAPTNDNLMELMIMVDALKRASAGRITAAIPYFGYARQDRRP
FT                   RSARVAISAKVVANMLEIAGVERIITMDLHADQIQGFFDIPVDNIYATPILLGDLRKQN
FT                   YPDLLVVSPDVGGVVRARALAKQLNCDLAIIDKRRPKANVAEVMNIIGEVEGRTCVIMD
FT                   DMVDTAGTLCKAAQVLKERGAKQVFAYATHPVLSGGAADRIAASALDELVVTDTIPLSA
FT                   ESLACPKIRALSSAGLLAETFSRIRRGDSVMSLFAES"
FT   gene            complement(555319..555395)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0586"
FT   tRNA            complement(555319..555395)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0586"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            complement(555449..556330)
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555449..556330)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0587"
FT                   /product="4-(cytidine 5'-diphospho)-2-C-methyl-D-erythritol
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.148"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08544; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NR98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89701.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTTRSLRDCLAPAKLNLFLHITGRRPDGYHALQSVFQLLDWGD
FT                   RLHFTLRDDGKVSRVTDVPGVPEESDLVVRAASLLKAHAGATLGVDIEIDKRLPMGAGL
FT                   GGGSSDAATTLLALNRLWRLDLPRTTLQSLAVKLGADVPFFVFGKNAFAEGIGEALQAV
FT                   ELPARWFLVVTPRVHVPTAAIFSEKSLTRDSKPITITDFLAQRGIDAGWPDSFGRNDMQ
FT                   PVVTSKYAEVAKVVEWFYNLTPARMTGSGASVFAAFKSKADAEAAQAKLPAGWNSAVAE
FT                   SMSEHPLFAFAS"
FT   gene            complement(556364..556978)
FT                   /gene="lolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556364..556978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0588"
FT                   /product="outer membrane lipoprotein LolB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03550;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NR99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NR99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88692.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRFAQPRARGVALVVAAAAAVLLGACATQPPRAPAAAPDARQTE
FT                   QNRAYTGRFAVQYQDPLGNPRNVYGNFDWQEQGTNVSLELRSPLGQTLAIVKSAPGGAS
FT                   LELPNRQPQFAPDVGELMQRALGFALPLDGLRYWLLPTPSPTTPATTVRDPQDGARIKE
FT                   IRQDGWTIDYVAYADAPAAGVKRINLARQTPPLDIKLVLDR"
FT   gene            complement(556984..558804)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556984..558804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0589"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90005.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPLKLSQKRLAAARGPRAVPVRRAIGAALVAAWALAALPAHAQ
FT                   DDAGDDAPQAAFASALPEEQKDLPNVALTSQIVYQVLAAEVALQRSLPAPAYQTYLALA
FT                   RDTRDPRMAQRATEIALAAQSPADALTAANLWREYSPGSQRAAQVDAALLVLGGKPAEA
FT                   QPMLSQELARATGENRGQAIIALQALLARGPNRVGGLTVLQDLLKNDMGRPEARLAIAR
FT                   QQLATDDKDGATQSLKEALRIKPDYLPAALMLSQMGPGERAAGIASFEKFVQQNPKSRD
FT                   GRLALAQLYLADDRLDDAQKQFDAMRRNDSSDPTPLMAIALIKIQQKHLDDATTYLKQY
FT                   VKVAQKKPGADVGQAYVYLAQIALDQNNEALAAQWLDKVDEASQQYVPAQVTRAQLLQK
FT                   QGKADEARKLLANLQASDPRDAAVIARTDASILFTSKRYKEAADRLAQAVEDFPDDPDL
FT                   RYDYAMASEKIGQYTTMEQQLRLLMRAQPDNPQAYNALGYSLADRNLRLQEASKLIEKA
FT                   NSLAPNDAFIMDSLGWVKYRLGDTAGATAILKRAYDLQPNAEIGAHLGEVLWRSGSRDE
FT                   ARAAWRAAQKLEPDNDTLVQTLKRLQVNGL"
FT   gene            558893..559723
FT                   /gene="mutM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        558893..559723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0590"
FT                   /product="formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01149;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06827; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06831; match to protein family HMM TIGR00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NRA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90497.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPEVEVTRRGIEPFVAGRRVERVDVRTAMLRWPVPAGFAEML
FT                   RSREVLRVERRGKYLLFEVDAGWFIVHLGMTGTLRVLPNDAPPPAPAKHDHVDWIFDEF
FT                   VLRFRDPRRFGAVLWHPRDAGDVHAHPLLASLGVEPFSAAFSGALLFGRTRGRTVSVKQ
FT                   ALLAGDIVVGVGNIYASESLFRAGIRPTTAAGRVSLPRYERLADAVRATLADAIERGGS
FT                   TLRDFVGSNGESGYFQLDCFVYDRAGEPCRVCGAPIRQIVQGQRSTYFCPNCQR"
FT   gene            559728..560834
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        559728..560834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0591"
FT                   /product="A/G-specific adenine glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00633;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00730; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91857.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPPRIPPAPPVITPLHSAFAPTLIAWQRKHGRHDLPWQNTRDPY
FT                   RIWLSEIMLQQTQVSTVVPYYVRFLERYPDVAALAAAPIDDVMALWAGLGYYSRARNLH
FT                   RCAQAVVERHGGAFPASPEALAELPGIGRSTAAAIASFAFGARATILDGNVKRVLARVF
FT                   GVEGFPGDKRIENEMWALAEALLPDAAEPTDVTAYTQGLMDLGATLCVRGKPECGRCPF
FT                   AGDCVAQRSGRQRELPAARPKKAVPTRRTWMLVLRDGDAVLLQRRPPAGIWGGLWSLPE
FT                   ADGDAALARRAREFGGAALVPLAPLTHTFTHFRLEIEPRLAELDGAAGGAPPAADDETA
FT                   WVLLDRLDAYGVPAPVRKLLDGLSGPLL"
FT   gene            complement(561222..561854)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561222..561854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0592"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease La (LON) domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89139.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLSTTLIDLPLFPLHTVLFPGGLLPLKVFEARYLDMARACLRD
FT                   DAPFGVCLLKSGPEVAQEGEVSVPETIGCMARIVECDTGEFGMLLLRTIGTQRFELLSH
FT                   RVEANGLLVGIAEPMQEDIPLEGDSALAQFGACAEALERIVEVLRRSDAELPFAEPFRF
FT                   DDPTWVSNRLAEVLPLDLRARQKLMEFPDVGARIDAVHRELNRHGWL"
FT   gene            complement(561881..562774)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561881..562774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0593"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NRA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90485.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVLITGISGSGKSVALNALEDAGYYCVDNLPPHVLPELARYLA
FT                   HEGQNRLAVAIDARSSASLDEMPGLIRALSREHDVRVLFLNASTQALIQRFSETRRRHP
FT                   LSGSPSHDADVGLLVSLEEAIERERELVAPLAEFGHQIDTSNLRANVLRTWVKRFIEQK
FT                   NDDLVLMFESFGFKRGVPLDADFMFDVRALPNPYYDHELRPLTGLDQPVVAFLDALPVV
FT                   HQMLDDIETFLVKWLPHFREDNRSYLTVAIGCTGGQHRSVFLAETLAARLSRQASVIVR
FT                   HRDAPVAVDASSRLVT"
FT   gene            complement(562860..563828)
FT                   /gene="hprK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562860..563828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hprK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0594"
FT                   /product="HPr(Ser) kinase/phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NRA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89052.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSSINAQSIFDDNAAMLKLSWLTGHEGWERGFSADTVANATSS
FT                   ADLVGHLNLIHPNRIQVLGEAEIDYYQRQTDEDRSRHMAELIALEPPFLVVAGGAAAPP
FT                   ELVLRCTRSSTPLFTTPMSAAAVIDSLRLYMSRILAPRATLHGVFLDILGMGVLLTGDS
FT                   GLGKSELGLELISRGHGLVADDAVDFVRLGPDFVEGRCPPLLQNLLEVRGLGLLDIKTI
FT                   FGETAVRRKMKLKLIVQLVRRPDGEFQRLPLESQTVDVLGLPISKVTIQVAAGRNLAVL
FT                   VEAAVRNTILQLRGIDTLRDFMDRQRLAMQDPDSQFPGKLV"
FT   gene            complement(563957..564412)
FT                   /gene="ptsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563957..564412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0595"
FT                   /product="PTS IIA-like nitrogen-regulatory protein PtsN"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00359;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89953.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLAKILPLENVVIDLSVTSKKRVFEQAGLIFENQNGIARSTVT
FT                   DNLFARERLGSTGLGEGVAIPHGRIKGLKHPLAAFVRLAEPIPFEAPDGQPVSLLIFLL
FT                   VPEQATQAHLEILSEIAQLLSDRDTRERLHTEPDRDELHRLLTQWQP"
FT   gene            complement(564699..565058)
FT                   /gene="yfiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564699..565058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0596"
FT                   /product="ribosomal subunit interface protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02482;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89194.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKISGHHLEVTPAIREYVITKLDRVLRHSDQVIDGAVILTVDN
FT                   HKEKDKRQKAEITLHLKGKDIFVESANGDMYAAIDLLIDKLDRQVVKHMERLQTHAHEP
FT                   LKHQQAAEQIELPPQ"
FT   gene            complement(565208..566716)
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565208..566716)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0597"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00309;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04552; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04963; match to protein family HMM TIGR02395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90586.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASLQLRLSQHLALTPQLQQSIRLLQLSTLELQQEVATAIAQNP
FT                   LLENDDDWIASPLRVAADGSVIAQTPASSAPEPMAGAPNGTAATNERTERDETAGVDEY
FT                   DSYSADGGDASQWNLDDFGRSPAASDDDDLPPMQIHETSTSLRDHLMAQLRVTQASPRD
FT                   RALVTFLIESLDDDGYLSASLEEVLADLPAELEVDVDELNAALALVHSFDPAGVGARSA
FT                   SECLKLQLLRLDPSPTRALALDIVSQHLELLAARDFTRLRKQLKATDDALRDAHALIRS
FT                   LEPFPGAAYGKAEADYVVPDIIVKKAGQNWQAELNPEVVPKLRINNLYANILRNSRGDP
FT                   SAGSLKQQLQEARWLIKNIQQRFETILRVAQAIVERQKNFFAHGEIAMRPLVLREIADT
FT                   LGLHESTVSRVTTGKYMLTPFGTLEFKYFFGSHVSTDTGGAASSTAIRALIKQLIGAED
FT                   PKSPLSDSRIAELLAEQGFVVARRTVAKYREALKIPAVNLRKSL"
FT   gene            complement(566885..567661)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566885..567661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0598"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90783.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALPNRQPAGTTSSLVVRNLKKRYGSRTVVKDVSLDVKSGEVVG
FT                   LLGPNGAGKTTSFYMIVGLVPLDAGDISLNGSPISLMPIHKRASLGLSYLPQEASVFRK
FT                   LTVEQNVRAVLELQHDENGKRLSKDAIGARTEALLEELQIAHLRENPALSLSGGERRRV
FT                   EIARALASNPSFILLDEPFAGVDPIAVLEIQKIVKFLKQRNIGVLITDHNVRETLGICD
FT                   HAYIISDGSVLASGAPKEIIENESVRRVYLGEHFRM"
FT   gene            complement(567658..568323)
FT                   /gene="yhbN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567658..568323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0599"
FT                   /product="cell envelope biogenesis protein YhbN"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03968;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91635.1"
FT                   /translation="MNESFPCLFPSGARRAARAMVAAALVAAPLAGLAPAAHAEKADRD
FT                   KPINVEADNLTYDDLKQVTVATGNVVITKGTILIKGDRVEVRQDPQGYQYATATASGKK
FT                   HASFRQKREGLDEYIDGDAERIDYDGKQDLTTLTTNATVRRLQGVSTVADTVHGSVITY
FT                   DGQRDFYTARGGKDVAGPGNPGGRVRAMLTPKNSGPAPLSGGPAQLAPSNDMQGAPNP"
FT   gene            complement(568342..568956)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568342..568956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0600"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91657.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGKFRLTSMIPLAAMAALAGGTYWLLQATLPPPGEAVVRPKSHT
FT                   PDYFADNFSVTELDQTGSTQYRLTAAGLVHYEDDETSDLTRPALRAFQPGKPTVTATAK
FT                   RGAVNGDVSIVDLYDDARILRAAGAGDPPMQADSQHFRVLVNDDVIETEKPVKLQRGLS
FT                   IANAAAGMKYNNVTRVIELYGNVRGTIAASDTSGGAAGQPK"
FT   gene            complement(568962..569504)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568962..569504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0601"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate 8-phosphate
FT                   phosphatase, YrbI family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01662;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89080.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSAPPATAAERASRVKLMIFDVDGVLTDGGLHFTAAGDAMKSFN
FT                   TLDGHGVKLLGEAGIATAIITGRRSEALAARAKEMRIAHLHEGVENKLAVFGELLRALG
FT                   LEPGECGYMGDDWPDLAVMLRCGFAAAPANAHPDVIARAHWVAEARGGHGAVREVCDAI
FT                   LRAQHRYDALLAAACGA"
FT   gene            complement(569501..570484)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569501..570484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0602"
FT                   /product="sugar isomerase, KpsF/GutQ family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00571;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01380; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89952.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAKINDDRALALARDVLDIEANAVRALAEQLDGEFVAAVGLLLN
FT                   CRGRVVVSGIGKSGHIARKIAATLASTGTPAFFVHPAEASHGDLGMVTKDDVFVAISNS
FT                   GESEELVAILPLIKRLGAKLIAMTGRPASSLAMLSDVHLNAGVAKEACPLNLAPTASTT
FT                   AALALGDALAVAVLDARGFGSDDFARSHPGGALGRRLLTYVRDVMRTGDEVPAVPLDAT
FT                   LSDALFQITAKRMGMTAVIDDANRVAGIFTDGDLRRVLERDGDFRRLPIVDVMTRHPRT
FT                   IAPDHLAVEAVELMERHRINQMLVVDERGALIGALNMHDLFSKKVI"
FT   gene            570612..572621
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        570612..572621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0603"
FT                   /product="transporter, monovalent cation:proton
FT                   antiporter-2 (CPA2) family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00999;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02080; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92171.1"
FT                   /translation="MISPLEMTLLLLLASVVGVVVFRSLNLPPMLGYLTVGILVGPHAL
FT                   GFAADLERAEHLAEFGVVFLMFSIGLEFSLSKLRAMRRLVFGLGLAQVLGTIAIALVLG
FT                   ALFERWMHITWEGSVALGGALAMSSTAIVSKMLAERLEIETEHGRNIFGVLLFQDLAVV
FT                   PLLIVIAAFGGESSKDLAMSLGFAAVKIVVALALLLIVGQRFMTRWLNVVARRRSQELF
FT                   VLNLLLVTLGAAFITDRFGLSLALGAFIAGMLISETPYRHQVEEDIKPFRDVLLGLFFV
FT                   TTGMLLDPSVIWRHPLLVLAFFVGQVLLKSVMITGLARAFGATPGVAMRTGLGLAQAGE
FT                   FGFVLLNLILDRHLVDATLLQSILASMLLSMLAAPFLIQNADRIVMRLSAAEWMQQSLQ
FT                   MTRIATQSIKQKGHVIICGYGRAGQNLARMLEQEGIAYVALDLDPDRVAAAAAAGESVV
FT                   FGDAARRESLLAAGIHRAAAVAVTYANTPSALRVLHNVHELEPTLPAIVRTVDDADLEK
FT                   LLAAGATEVIPEIVEGSLMLASHTLVLMGVPMRRVVRRVEEMRDARYSLLRGYFHGADD
FT                   ADDDDHEQVRLQSVPVDARADAVGRSLSELGLFALGLEVTAIRRHGIRGVEPDPETKLR
FT                   ASDIVVLRGLPEALAQAEERLSRHRREGGSAAVA"
FT   gene            572676..573269
FT                   /gene="apt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        572676..573269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0604"
FT                   /product="adenine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A3NRB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92536.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRFFLESFMMSTSDAPLDPVEFIHSRIRTVPDWPQPGVMFRDI
FT                   TPLLQSAKALRVLVDLFVERYVDAKLDYIAGLDARGFIIAPIVAYELSVGFVPIRKVGK
FT                   LPYATQRESYALEYGTATVEIHEDACKPGDRVVIVDDLIATGGTMMAGKNLLERLGAVV
FT                   VEGAAIVDLPDLGGSALLRGAGLPLYTVTEFPGH"
FT   gene            573363..573977
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        573363..573977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0605"
FT                   /product="translocator protein, LysE family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89366.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNFMLFLATSIAITVAPGPDNLQVLARGISQGRAAGIVAALGFA
FT                   SGVLFHTTLAAFGVAALLRSSPVAFHLLKLAGGAYLIWIGIKALRSKGLATAHARAPQP
FT                   LSTIFRQSVIGNLLNPKVTLFFVVFLPQFVDPHGAQPVALQMLELGALFMAQTAAVFSV
FT                   FGVGAGAIGVWLKRRPRVGVWLDRLAGATFVALGLRVALKD"
FT   gene            573990..574847
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        573990..574847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0606"
FT                   /product="nudix hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88772.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFACIAAARRFDAAAHVPFAIAGRQVGWLRRGDVARLARWPDVF
FT                   EFPAGRVELAARYDSVDARSMALASPIGALAAEGAIVGWRDEIYAIRNRFDDPPLAYIE
FT                   RAASRFFGTMTYAVHLNGIVEYAPSAPLAMWLGRRSATKATDPGMLDNVVAGGIGWGLG
FT                   IEDTIAKECWEEAGIAAELAARAIPGRVAHVLRSLPEGTQAEQIFVYDLPLPRDFVPHN
FT                   QDGEVAEHLLAGVDEIVAWLRAGEATVDASLAMLDSLLRHRAIAAEDARGIDVLFAPPP
FT                   PGLG"
FT   gene            574899..575780
FT                   /gene="purU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        574899..575780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0607"
FT                   /product="formyltetrahydrofolate deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00551;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01842; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89642.1"
FT                   /translation="MPADHSFILKLSCPDRRGIVHAVSGFLLERGSNILDSAQFGDSRT
FT                   GEFFMRVHFEQAGACGAAAALDALRAEFAPLAEAFAMRWELHDAAVKPRVVILVSKIGH
FT                   CLNDLLFRYRTGQLPIEISAIVSNHKDFYQLAASYDIPFHHLPLAAGASADAKAAQEAR
FT                   VLEVIDGHAADLVVLARYMQILSPALCERLAGRAINIHHSFLPSFKGAKPYYQAFDRGV
FT                   KLIGATAHYVTTDLDEGPIIEQEVERVDHSMTPDELTAVGRDVECVTLARAVKWHVEHR
FT                   IVLNGTKTVVFR"
FT   gene            complement(576079..577164)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576079..577164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0608"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91661.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQSEPTREPQAREPHLRSVRLTSDFSLPKLSAIEIGSYLLALF
FT                   GLWLVLHLKLLGGLLAGLLVYQLVHMIAPAIERHMSSQRARWVAVVLLSTAIVGGLAGL
FT                   TIAVIEHFEHTVPNAQNLLGQVMQIVDQARTRTPEWISNLLPVDAEQMRAKAAGLMNRH
FT                   MDQLQQGGKSVARGFGHVLFGMIIGAMIAIGIDRHKLRQPLSTALVARISRFSDAFRRI
FT                   VFAQIKISALNAFFTAIYLLVALPIFHQRLPLSKTLVLVTFIAGLLPVVGNLISNTLIV
FT                   AVSLSVSMGTAIASLVFLVVIHKLEYFLNAKIIGGQIESRAWELLLAMLVMEAAFGVPG
FT                   VIAAPIFYAYVKRELIYLRLI"
FT   gene            complement(577365..580232)
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577365..580232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0609"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC, A subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89057.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQIRIRGARTHNLKNVNLDLPRHKLIVITGLSGSGKSSLAFDTL
FT                   YAEGQRRYVESLSAYARQFLQLMEKPDVDLIEGLSPAISIEQKATSHNPRSTVGTVTEI
FT                   HDYLRLLYARVGTPYCPDHEIPLEAQSVSQMVDAALALPEETRLMILAPVVANRKGEHA
FT                   ELFDEMQAQGFVRFRVRSGGGAANEGAAKIYEVDSLPKLKKNDKHTIDVVVDRLKVRPD
FT                   MKQRLAESFETALRLADGRAIALEMDTDREHLFSSKFACPICSYSLQELEPRLFSFNNP
FT                   MGACPECDGLGQITFFDPKRVVAHPSLSLAAGAVKGWDRRNQFYFQMLQSLAAFYDFDI
FT                   DTAFEDLPEKIRKILLYGSGKQTIPFSYINERGRTTIREHVFEGIIPNLERRYRETDSA
FT                   AVREELAKYQNNQPCPSCDGTRLRREARFVRVGQGDYARAIFEVSSWPLRDALGYFDGL
FT                   TLDGAKREIADKVIKEIVARLTFLNNVGLDYLSLERSAETLSGGEAQRIRLASQIGSGL
FT                   TGVMYVLDEPSIGLHQRDNDRLIGTLKHLRDLGNSVIVVEHDEDMIRTADYVVDMGPGA
FT                   GEHGGMIVAEGTPKQVQANGDSLTGQYLVGKRTIEYPDERISPDPQRMLRIVDAHGNNL
FT                   KHVDLDLPVGLLTCITGVSGSGKSTLINDTLYNAVARHLYGSATEPAPHESIEGLEHFD
FT                   KVINVDQSPIGRTPRSNPATYTGLFTPIRELFAGVPASKERGYDPGRFSFNVKGGRCES
FT                   CQGDGVLKVEMHFLPDVYVPCDVCHGKRYNRETLEVQYKGRNISEVLDMTVEHAYEFFS
FT                   AVPVVARKLKTLLDVGLGYIRLGQSATTLSGGEAQRVKLSLELSKRDTGRTLYILDEPT
FT                   TGLHFHDIALLLEVIHRLRDQGNTVVIIEHNLDVIKTADWVIDLGPEGGAGGGQIIAQG
FT                   TPEQVAKTKASFTGKYLAPLLKRKK"
FT   gene            580476..581633
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        580476..581633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0610"
FT                   /product="major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89919.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPELRATTSLAAIFALRMLGLFMIMPVFSVYAKTIPGGENVVL
FT                   VGIALGAYGVTQSLLYIFYGWASDKFGRKPVIAAGLLIFALGSFVAAFAHDITWIIVGR
FT                   VIQGMGAVSSAVLAFIADLTSEHNRTKAMAMVGGSIGMSFAVAIVGAPIVFHWVGMSGL
FT                   FAIVGALSVAAIGVVLWVVPDAPRPVHVPAPFAEVLHNVELLRLNFGVLVLHATQTALF
FT                   LVVPRLLVDGGLPVASHWQVYLPVMGLAFVMMVPAIIVAEKQGRMKPVLLGGIAAILIG
FT                   QLLLGVATHTILIVAAILFVYFLGFNILEASQPSLVSKLAPGSRKGAATGVYNTTQSIG
FT                   LALGGVVGGVLLKHGGPDTVFFACSALVAVWLIIAAGMKQPPRKA"
FT   gene            581747..582301
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        581747..582301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0611"
FT                   /product="single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00436;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91180.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVNKVILVGNLGADPEVRYLPSGDAVANIRLATTDRYKDKASG
FT                   EFKEMTEWHRVAFFGRLAEIVNEYLKKGSSVYIEGRIRTRKWQGQDGQDRYSTEIVADQ
FT                   MQMLGGRGGSGGGGGGGDDGGYGGGGGGYGGGRDMERGGGGGRASGGGGAGARSGGGGG
FT                   ASRPSAPAGGGFDEMDDDIPF"
FT   gene            complement(582413..583144)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582413..583144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0612"
FT                   /product="dienelactone hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89173.1"
FT                   /translation="METRSIAYDCGGARLTGYFADDAPNTKKPAVLIAHEAFGLNEHIR
FT                   ARARRLAELGYAAFALDMYGAEGFPMPEAIRRHIELMSTPGLMHARASAALSVLMEQPG
FT                   VDRERVAAIGFCQGGISALELARGGAPIRCAVGFHPGLMRPAGSQDGPIRAKVLMMIGA
FT                   RDPDVPAADQAAFAAEMQEKQVDWQLHLFGGVGHAYTNPDADGWNKPGYGYSRAADQRA
FT                   WMMMLALFDEVFGGAAAVGKA"
FT   gene            complement(583198..583437)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583198..583437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0613"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90308"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90308.1"
FT                   /translation="MLATRFQFFRRFFSVTFPVTRPRAMNRCNCAAPREVRVCRKRDVS
FT                   KTETISMAKPAERRGRSSRFPACAASTRRGGEFS"
FT   gene            583488..585068
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        583488..585068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0614"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91566.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPFFGAQREWQDVPVPARAYARLDNLHLPHADAPDRRAALRFDL
FT                   IDADWLDDQAGADNPLFDLGRPHRMRAAWKRWFAAARGGDADDPFRAAPLYVLEVSVPF
FT                   DAREWRKRLGLTREAMANDAHGEILAAFRRRWYELTVLREADARAGAMFGLLHRGVADE
FT                   GLRVCCFAALAPAAHAAGLTALGTLAGSPALTSASLKPLVCDVRATYLGVYDVGQANAN
FT                   ALLGGIRGRDLHGVVRHGVFPTLYFDLGMPLQSQRHTAPSNVRFCFTAEPPIVLSHWHD
FT                   DHLGGVALPTAAGCPTSQQMDWIVPDYSLATRHKALVTAIWAAGGSVHVFSASPAGRRL
FT                   QAATASGHLLTLTRGTARDPNNGGIVMQVSSAQQQARRFADPPRSWLLPGDCDYKHFPS
FT                   TFTPTNVIALVAPHHGADLRKGSVPVPPAASGYLRLVYSFGRDNKYQHPRQGFVDAHHA
FT                   AGWTHPVVPATGAITCVSGDDVRTTNVHSPWSAKPRGVLVGWSKAPHSVPACTLGGGAT
FT                   NCTLPLAKV"
FT   gene            complement(585266..585517)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585266..585517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0615"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88640.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLIEPNEHAGYLAALHARGLSGNEFTLRETDTTDPKGDENIGQT
FT                   GFVTITRHSTHATREYPLGDAGDWLQHFKKDLEAGAFD"
FT   gene            complement(585508..585663)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585508..585663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0616"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91959.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHTQSREKGKPPSFGGLRKRARAASDGFAAAIRANPRASNAGRT
FT                   GAQPCD"
FT   gene            complement(585690..586007)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585690..586007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0617"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91045.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAPDPESTFRGLPLTPEQNAEVMHYIKVRTQRGLPWDTPELEAM
FT                   IRDMMLPPEDEAADSDFLSDEARAVAERAMSSVEDEMDPIEAREEWRAAMEAENMKGLR
FT                   R"
FT   gene            586923..587057
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        586923..587057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0618"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89708.1"
FT                   /translation="MYWPQLNSMKVVRIKRLHILKNQSQLHPTRWLALDFCALKPIGM"
FT   gene            588254..588448
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        588254..588448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0619"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88771.1"
FT                   /translation="MLASQFKADFSNCMRKPKKKHTQFSLIGTLAGKRPVSWMATRHLL
FT                   DSNLVPGKRMSAMLTSTDL"
FT   gene            complement(588497..588847)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588497..588847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0620"
FT                   /product="4-carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02627;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92529.1"
FT                   /translation="MALPQSYRELTSEVATQMRALRKTQPDLMSAFAALAAAGTKEGAL
FT                   GKKTRELVALGIAIASRCDDCIGFHVQTLVKLGTTREEFEDLLATAVYMGGGPSMMYAA
FT                   HALRAVEEFGGE"
FT   gene            complement(588899..589120)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588899..589120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0621"
FT                   /product="carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89649.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAADQIAADRLSYARRRVRSVSGACVWVSRGMARPHVKDRTKS
FT                   ACRRGRFDPGQRRCRFDAPMRLRAERDS"
FT   gene            complement(589117..595212)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589117..595212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0622"
FT                   /product="FG-GAP repeat/YD repeat/RHS repeat protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01839;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05593; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90290.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTSGTADEILNLPSGGGSVSGDGGDFSVDLNTGTATLKFDLTV
FT                   PAGPNGITPPHTLQYSAGAGDGAFGIGWSLGLMTIRRRITPATGAAEPAPPGACSLVGV
FT                   GELVDMGARRFRPIVDATGLLIEFTGASWTATDKTDTQYTLGTSANARIGGGALPAAWL
FT                   VDRCADSAGNAIAYTWLDVGGARVPQAIAWGTYRLDFVYEARPDVLVDGSYGAPVTLDK
FT                   RCARIELHATTEAPSLVRSWTLLYDDDGGRGRSLLATIREQGHAADGSILAAPERTFAY
FT                   SSPGAPALVPVTGWTTPLSDPNTDLVDLNGDGLPDIVHLGHGMPTMHPNLGGGQFGAPR
FT                   PLARTAAPLRLSAPSVAFADMSGNGSVDVLVLDAPFSGYYPLAAPGGSAPAGFGRPIVF
FT                   ERAPAVSPSDVRLRFVDLNGDGITDILLDTGRGWLAYLRDGPASWSDAPRVLPPARTPP
FT                   VSLADPHVHLADMTGDGLMDIVRVTGGGFTYWPARADGGWDAAIAMTPSPAFGRDFDPH
FT                   RLALYDVDGDGCADLVYVGLQSVTLWRNVGATRLAAPVAIPGTPVALPGSYRIVDLLGS
FT                   GTAGVHFQLPSIAGASRQSYLDLGGGVKPYLLTDLAHGAAQSTHIGYRTSTEYARDDAQ
FT                   AGAPWRTYHPFPIQCVARTDQTDHGTGATTSTRYAYHDARYDPATRTFLGFGRVDSEQL
FT                   GDASCPTLRVETTFHLGLDPADPARPLTGDEALKLGALRRKPLVTATYGLDGSPLEHRP
FT                   YSITRHAYDALLVASTADNGKRIAVPYCTTSTEERWERQSAAVSARTVDYLAITSEGDV
FT                   TSQRTRAQRAGIAAPDQDVTTTTTLATGGKNLRLPARVTQTAPGGDIVSESICFYDGDA
FT                   FAGLPEGQATRGLVTRIEDRVFDDAFVASVWGDTPPDLTQYGYHRLPGEAGSWWKTRRA
FT                   HARGANASGPTLATKGPLGALQTLQYDASGQRVVKVIDALGNAVAATTDARVFQTASLT
FT                   DANGHRTADAFDALGRVVATIGPLDTPALPTIAFTYTVGAISTVTSATRGTHGGADAVP
FT                   ALTWIDGAGNVLGKGTPAAAPGEWTVTHAVRRNARGLVAASFLPYAATGANWQPPPADT
FT                   GATTSTYDALGRLVQLTRPDGLVVTSRREGDTLITSETWPGGAALDVERQVYDAAGQLV
FT                   SVSRNAGDHWVEQRYAYAPSGKVRDVTLPGGAHVAFTLDLLGRVFAQQSPDTGRTVFLL
FT                   DASDNQRARTNAAGQIVRTEVDAMNRATNVYHDAEPAPRVRYEYADASGAPPADGIVAN
FT                   RYTRLWRITDEIGTVDFEYDEAGRKTATTRTVAATGQRFVTRRAYDALGRLARATLPAS
FT                   APGGAARTIAYGYAADGRLVSASGVVKDAAYDRFGRLTSIDYENGASTLIDYAANAGGI
FT                   ARVRVLDAARNVLRDTTLTRGGGLVQTLASAHAGDDSVDFGYDPLRRLTSAHYRQGATA
FT                   ADAHDWTFDDAFNATAATDAGVLTYEPGTHRLASVGGAAVAFDAAGRMTSGRFGAATFD
FT                   AADHLSAVTLPDATHIAHMYDYQGRRVRSTKNGAQTYFSPIEDIEFQGDTAIVWITFGK
FT                   QRIAADIGGALTFVHPNALGVMDLITDSGGAYGTRVRQTPFGYARAADGAAPAGGVAAV
FT                   ALALGAADATGLVCHGLRWYDPRVGQFISPDPVVTSVYTVGAWNPYVYCLGNPILLADP
FT                   NGCSFLSVLEIIGVAILAAACVVGAIFTGGATLVALGVLSANIGGWLLAGVALGSLGGA
FT                   IAGELAAQKAGGNLWAGAFLGAFLGGATSLIGGALGGAAAAGIDTLIGGTKTFLSFVAA
FT                   GAIQGTLAGAGTGLAIGYAGGKGNAESMLIAMAKGAAWGAVLGTLLGAGIGAIAGTGIS
FT                   GAAKPDNFLNIGAFGQKFADFTSTSTAINSADNAAGVTESLAQLSMPNGFNAGNLLGLL
FT                   PNLVTTNEQAAGWFSIPIGWLGPGVLNDAGFAGLVDTSMALDQAGFSYAHQISLLLGAA
FT                   PYFIDYAATMAQIVDANGVNNFEMAFNNAFGSGSPSNTG"
FT   gene            complement(595234..598500)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595234..598500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0623"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040840"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89493.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLTQRVLTYSFIDRPPVNPRAIGTSSADAALLAQIDALLASAA
FT                   ASFKARAYDAALDDYFACESLIYSHLDAQWNPDLGGRLRSRLPRDAALFDSLLSATSQW
FT                   LNVLPVPAPASPVRPATPPPAQALAGVAALRGAGLAPVSPNPAATAQALSDMQLASLYT
FT                   SQGNSAASSVAVTRAKAVDAAVVGAFSPPQMPNPSALPAANPNAAPSTTPGFHPAPGVM
FT                   PPRGIDLAPAALTSLKIQPMPKLPIALLAQKQVGLLTGSGAQTAVKAIQWAASGAPDIA
FT                   SIKTILYAPHASAAALPDALTNANSLWERSVLLPHDYFYTIPLAIAHCYQALGDYANAE
FT                   TYYLQAAGYAYLNTATEGPYIWVALAQLYRAWGDSLYLQGDRAGATNAYGKVVTPGSPA
FT                   APATALYQLAGLATAAKRATALLPQLATLAQTGTGGVTADDVAIATVLLEVYAKLVQIG
FT                   AGLDYWGNYAAAVPIWSFSYLQQVAINFAQLAQQAENQVVNFWNQADQAKLTRTELANQ
FT                   VSQASGQINAAQQQLAVAQAQAQAYQAGVALAQTRATNAAKNAQEYGSLNSQVIVIQAT
FT                   GQQVSGGDDGDYNGVSAMANQYLSGQRISGDSATVAAATNLAANRLSQQFQIDSMNRTT
FT                   AEMQQALAQAQAQLAAANAQVSAAGANLAVAQLNAQAAAQTLGVFDADTFTPQVWKAMG
FT                   NFVDQIYERYMNMALRAAKLMQQAYNFENDVSVSFIKASYQGVVDGLLAADALMADIQS
FT                   FTDDLVNAKRGKKQYLKQSISLASRYGYLFETQLRKTGTMTFETTLDDFDSAYPGTYQG
FT                   RIRRVLVSVQGIVPPTGISGTLGNEGISFYRLPADVATPAAPSKVRVQSAETQVISDYD
FT                   PVQDAVLAPPPENQTGIFEGAGVAGSWTLSLPPALNDINYGTLTDVVLTFLYEARFDPR
FT                   LVQPVLAQLASRPGFYNRERAIPLAWLYPDLFYGFVSTGTLTLNLSAADFPIDQTAPAV
FT                   TAVSLLVAMKPGTPASNVTIALAAPGKGALSGVTDATGAISSQSAGSAWAGAVGGAALG
FT                   DWTLTLGAAANPSLAPGGKLDLSPLINLVLVIDYAFKPRG"
FT   gene            complement(598473..598688)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598473..598688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0624"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88801"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88801.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSYCLDTPVFDFALPRRKRRAPLDAVIAVRANEVATVNQVHGRP
FT                   SAIRRSGAAAHRCRGAPRCFRSHSAY"
FT   gene            complement(599037..599162)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599037..599162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0625"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90070.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDAEAQVRRDAFHASPARTTSIALREAKGCVSFRRPLLIN"
FT   gene            599272..599421
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        599272..599421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0626"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91461.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRLDEPGARRAFETRLGVLLRQTRQAFTARRRVRIRRGARGAA
FT                   PSAK"
FT   gene            complement(599703..600086)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599703..600086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0627"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91815"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91815.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFVLPTTTEQRTGMNRELLTHIRADQLDGSIFDASCHAVTVGPV
FT                   TVEFRTSAEPPSSTAELYISRQLVGGCTVNAAHPSGKFGGSVGKLKAEVDLTLDVPGGK
FT                   LDYKLTVCAPIIGGTSKSGTLGL"
FT   gene            complement(600104..600541)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600104..600541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0628"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91749.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPTTLLSTNDAAQGSAETNMSSSDLIQPRQVLVSIASATATYTA
FT                   LSPHVPGFLHVVAQGEAPLHVGNIHLAHDPGFVGGVLLEVVGIAGRPSPTVKQYRTPAY
FT                   SFESCYHREIFIRGANGIIPVKVGLFRREAAQAAEAALDAD"
FT   gene            complement(600768..601145)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600768..601145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0629"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90819.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDIVESRIVLVPVTRAYATYTSFSLHLLGTFHVYAEGEKPLNI
FT                   RNPHLTPQMWYPPGGLAVVGVVGRPRLGPITSYRTPVYSYQGQYQDTIYVQGANGIVTV
FT                   KVRLLKDEEAESFLDTLDAAA"
FT   gene            601185..601298
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        601185..601298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90362.1"
FT                   /translation="MEETPSPPRCVSAPGIYVAESGNSITSDYVSFGYRRM"
FT   gene            complement(601387..601632)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601387..601632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0631"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89492.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAALPAEVKAGGRRAAGRTASRIVCMTTEDEFRRNEKIVAQQQA
FT                   NENARHPETDCRAFFIEYPTVRTPVGISRPNFEISV"
FT   gene            complement(601629..601982)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601629..601982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0632"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91007"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91007.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFYGPEPFERATATYVWLGLRVPGALIVEVEGNAPRYTTGIQLV
FT                   RDPRFVGGLKIDVMGWTGPLSSGTQSYKVRHTFQGVFHPTIVVHGSNKTEVVEVKQIPH
FT                   EEADAFLQALDAA"
FT   gene            602251..603249
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        602251..603249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0633"
FT                   /product="FHA domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91130.1"
FT                   /translation="MENGLSGEASLLRARHVLGRDPQRCDTVIADPYVSRIHASICWTA
FT                   GRWELHDHGRNGTFVSGRFVGEGECVVLRDGDLIQFGSAGSVRWRARELGEPVDMLWPL
FT                   RAPARPIALDRTHALPGAAFTVSRSAQGDWLCNDTTPARVLHDGDAVICGEFAWQLVLA
FT                   HRGVTAALPRATQVATLPQRIDFTVSRDEEHVTATLHTRGGAVDLGARAHHYCLVTLAR
FT                   ARFADAQAGYDTASRGWIELDVLARMLGLDESHINVQIHRARTQFLPLLSPGSAELVER
FT                   RRGGVRFGALAFRVVRGDRLECQSADADASAPLPDPLARGAATFVSPAALG"
FT   gene            603260..607339
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        603260..607339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0634"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92364.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASVLAERARAGNRRAPRALAPPLPGDGDELQGEHRYRLGAVLG
FT                   EGGAGRVHEAIRLDTSARVAIKLLREDAPRGARERARLRARFRRETALCARLSHPHIVA
FT                   LLDSGETPDGLLFAVFEHVAGRTLRALLAADGALAAETTGALMAQVLDGLAHAHANGVV
FT                   HRDLKPQNVMVTTRDGEPCAKILDFGIGALLPDAHAADELTLTATTEVLGSPQYCAPEQ
FT                   LRGEPPTAKSDFYAWGLIVIECLTGHPVMQGASLADVLYQHLSPVDVALPPAIAAHPLG
FT                   DVLRDALNKDPRQRAESAQALANRFRAIHFPALVGGLRYGARHGRRAQAEPGVAAHEPG
FT                   GTIALDAPVGRRQVTALCCRVSVVSTLARPADAAADDEALDAFHAHWLTRCSDIAVRYG
FT                   GHVAGALGDTLLFYFGYPEGIDRPAQRACRAALEMTRHAGQPAGAPRSSDGDARACAPA
FT                   WRIDIAGAIHVGTAFATARGASGGVLASAALGLQRIAQPGGILLSDEAARALERHVDAA
FT                   PTALTFAAPGAAPQPVRELLGERYERGPFESLELGDATPIVGRDREQAALARAWRDAVR
FT                   AAAGGRRARRRATLVVGEPGIGKSRLVHALRELVRAQRGACAACVCLPEQTNHALFPIL
FT                   RFVRAHWQLDVGDPHALDRMLEAFDGDRASARATLAAWLGLPGGADTLRWSGARQQQAL
FT                   FDVLCQLLGSLGGGGPVLLIVDDVQWCDSATDDFLDALAHHPACAAVCVVLTSRPERLE
FT                   RWRRGAERLMLRRLSAAATRNLIVSLMPGAGTQRAALDFLVKRTGGVPLYVEETVRALA
FT                   EGGVAPGAGARLPDLAQAGRCPLPGSLRETLELALERADDALDTVQLAATIGLEVDARL
FT                   LAEASPHAGAELDERLRRLIEGRVLYAQHRIGGATYVFRHALLREAAYESMPAATRREY
FT                   HRRVAQALLACVAQGDPAARSASIADHFARAHAFAAAVPHGIEAARRALARALHDDAIR
FT                   YAGAVRGWLLHCDYPGQHEDAVSVDLTLAHAQMARDGWGDPRVREHTDRVLSRVGELSD
FT                   AKAAAGALWTIAVYHHVAGDRDAVRRIGGQLSALARASARADLGVAADTLHGMALWIDG
FT                   HYTLALDAFDAALAAYDPRRDGDHRHVFGLDTRAWAQSARACVLWGIDDDVARTLALAR
FT                   DAVQLATCTDHLPTIGLTMMYLARMQQCVGDREGARATADAVLRLSRCHGLNAVERYAA
FT                   VVRAWCDGDRDAARANVDALRASGCMLGLTYYASVAADIDAERGDARAALATLDECLAL
FT                   AESMDERHYVAELLLKKARCVRDAHGRRAADEAQALCARAAAVARRSGMARIERKAQAE
FT                   LRELQRELRSTTGEER"
FT   gene            607336..607698
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        607336..607698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0635"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036648"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88889.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRSPNVPTYDQFLEYRAVIVQAIAAAWHDAEFREELIAHPVDA
FT                   LHKRFDYRFPMKMHLKVHENSATWTPLTNGGWTTNEVNGLDLVLPPAPPPEQRAAALAA
FT                   YNARHISLFGPDRKEI"
FT   gene            607700..608062
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        607700..608062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0636"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036648"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90002.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENNAVPTHQSLLDFPEVYLRAIALSWENEQFKRELLADPLDAL
FT                   ERYFDYRCPWILNLKVAEVPPDESHYGWDAKRQRWNLPVNTLRVGIPTPPKHLAEEGIA
FT                   LAAYNDAGPAYLFTCC"
FT   gene            608154..610454
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        608154..610454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0637"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02624;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91068.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDDFSRVLRFKPHLLVRDAGSGALYVVDEFRRSVLPGDVFPAIA
FT                   ACMRDRLTIAQTFAALAARFSQWEVLAALDQLVRRGYVRADAPGERDAELAFHERAGVD
FT                   GDAASGVASRLTVAVEAFGVDPRAQLDAFAACGIGVAPDAPLTVALTDGYDRAELIVAA
FT                   ERAAARGGALLVVVADRVEPLIGPLLGAAAGLAASAGSTAPTAPSTSPAPQDAADAPPC
FT                   IECVRYWTALNHPVETLLACLHGGDAARLPPARSRASAAAVAAVVASFVEQIAVNAQRR
FT                   RHAGSHIVSLRVDTLATAAHRVVRRPQCPRCAHAGWMREQAERPVTLASADAGARRDGG
FT                   YRTLAAAELFKRYGHLISPVSGPIAYLHPMPGRNAGMRHVYVAGYLVCPPSAPRENRFD
FT                   KLCSGKGASDAQARASALAEALERFSGVYQGDEAALRGSLAQLSAHAPPGSGPIDVNAL
FT                   QQYSDRQFERRERHNATTDDPRKQVPRRFTRDSVIDWTPAWSIATGARRLVPLAYCYAE
FT                   TPASSGADYCVHNPNGCAAGACIEEAILQGLLELVERDAVAIWWYNMLRRPAVDIESFG
FT                   DPYFDALAADYASLGWRLWALDITHDLRIPVFVALARETATGRFSIGFGCHPDSRIALQ
FT                   RALTEVNQLLDVGAAAPPPWDVDKLPDDAFLHPDPALPPVRAPARAPHGRCDLKRDIED
FT                   CVARLAAAGIDTLVVDKTRPDIGLPVVQVIAPGLCHFWPRFGAPRLYSVPVAQRWRERP
FT                   RDEDALNRALLFL"
FT   gene            610524..611300
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        610524..611300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0638"
FT                   /product="class II aldolase/adducin domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91434.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRTPNQPFARPARFAQAEWQARVQLAAAYRIFDHLGWSELIYN
FT                   HISLRVPGEDTHFLINPFGLHYREVCASNLVKVDVDGHSVGHADWPFNPAGVTFHAAIH
FT                   AALPDAHCVMHVHTTPTMAVCATRRGLSFSNFYAAQLHGRVAYHDFEGITVRPDEGRRI
FT                   VDSAAGRPVLLLRNHGPVAIGRTLAHAFSLMWLLHRACEVQVATHALGEPLEIDAPILD
FT                   ACARDSLNLDPRHGAGQDAFDALQRIVDRIDPGYRS"
FT   gene            complement(611408..611584)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611408..611584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0639"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88767.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWMTQFISHWRAPDAARTFPALALQACRSALPRMKTKCRITASR
FT                   IPENNRTQSKFKT"
FT   gene            complement(611541..611807)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611541..611807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89351.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPRRPNARTGRIARSHRKTDHWGRKPSIHHRKRQAANISSTHSI
FT                   NLPKIRIPNLLPFAPIRSDAIISDIAMRVCGLDDAIHFALART"
FT   gene            611783..614146
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        611783..614146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0641"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/cyclic diguanylate
FT                   phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00990; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90552.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSAVAVALAVALLGAALLSVERFGAARSRASAAIPASIGARLSG
FT                   CAFIAVRIGAALSRRAPSPAHAAAPGVARPDFDAIERVFGPIRMRERRAHGATCTADAP
FT                   DASHAGWIEPARACSAAAHAAPGRGAEGAPNTMPGPSEAGAAAVPQSQPYLDMIDSTFR
FT                   EPAAIVLALSLLGMIALALLPVFRIRRLALRLGEAQGALEMSEARARAALVAVGDGVIF
FT                   TGRAGRVECLNPAAERLIGMLADDCRGRPLVSTLRLSRTATSASSGAFAASAGLDAPDS
FT                   PGSAASPDAPLGDLEDGGSCDATLYRADGGAIAVRATASSIAPPPGHARRACGSGRVLV
FT                   LKSLATEHELVRRLAWQTTHDPLTGLASRAEFERHVGFALAADVREPVALLFVDLDRFR
FT                   IVNDTCGYAAGDAMLAALAARLVSCAASADVVARLGGDEFCVLLDARDEASAVSAAERL
FT                   RASVDGFVFVWDGQPFSVTASVGVALLGGPGRAPRVEDAVRLAGIACDVAKARGRNRVQ
FT                   LADPHDHELAHHISDVSWCARVRQALEYDDFRLYVQPIVDTATQGATGLPRARRGELLL
FT                   RMGALGEREGVAPPGLFIRAAERYGLVTDIDRWVVRTVLDALARTRSRRFSEYAINLSG
FT                   ISIGDERFLDYVLEQFARTRVAPALICFEITETAAIANLAGALRFMHELKALGCRFALD
FT                   DFGSGMASLSYLKQLPVEYLKIDGSFVTGIANDAASLDIVASINDIGHAMNCKTIAEYV
FT                   DSAATLQKLAALGVDYAQGYYIGRPVPWCEAARA"
FT   gene            complement(614324..615592)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614324..615592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0642"
FT                   /product="transporter, polysaccharide transporter (PST)
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90889.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVRKNFLLLMTLQISTYVVPLVTLPLLTRVLGPEAYGQLSFVL
FT                   AVITYFINFTNYSFDLTATPRIALAHDDLAARSKIFWATFAAQAAITVAGFAILLALTF
FT                   AIERFAIDRTLLVIGFGMTVGAALTPGWYFQGIQKLRIYSMTLFACRALSVPAMYLCVR
FT                   SPADLIDAVAINAAVPLVCGVLVFGYLIVRREVVFVRIGAADVAASLKGGWQVFLASTS
FT                   VAFYASTNTVLLGFVSGNVAAGYFAAGDKLIRSAISLLQPLKAAAYPHVSYLMHHARED
FT                   AMSFLRKLLVVQGAMVLAISLAIFALAPLAVHILYGSTYEPTVGVLRCMALIPFMAGMT
FT                   DLFGVQTMLPLGMKTAFSRVLISSGVLNVALLPPLAKCFAEQGAAAAVLIAETAVAATL
FT                   AYVLYRKRVSIFARPAPRPASRG"
FT   gene            complement(615669..616865)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615669..616865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0643"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92272.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVINDFARKGGAEEVYRTSVDVLRAQPGVEVATFDERAFALT
FT                   QGGAARAWNAPAARALAAVLEREAPQRVLVHNYHNLLSPSIVPVIARYKRRTGCRAYLT
FT                   CHDYHLVFYNPNLLTYPRGRATPLPLDALARGTRLFERSSPRGALHDAIKKLHWHAIDA
FT                   LVQPADAFDLLLCPSPYMRDALARRGIARTALLHNPVSTALTPREPKCAERERLDLAFV
FT                   GRIDPEKGLDEFLELARASRFERIASVTVYGDGGQRALLERKYAALIAAGQLRFAGRLD
FT                   HARLFVALREHDALVLPSVWAENAPLVIVEAAMIGLPVLVHDIGSLSSFGDEIGNKIRY
FT                   AHNGASLAHALDALRAHLREPRRRYDWSLYTRRHYADRLAALLELSAREARELAPQCD"
FT   gene            complement(616900..618492)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616900..618492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0644"
FT                   /product="mannose-1-phosphate
FT                   guanylyltransferase/mannose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00483;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01050; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07883; match to protein family HMM TIGR01479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91717.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLATKPTPAASHGTLPRILPVILAGGSGTRLWPLSREHHPKQL
FT                   IDLIADESPLSATARRLTGIANAELADTLLLVCGEQHRFTSAAQVNARGLDARILLEPA
FT                   ARNTAPALTLAALEALAHHGDPVLAAMPADHAVSDTRAFQETIALAARYAQDGAIVTLG
FT                   VLPRRAETGYGYIKVGAPLAGANGDTGGYAIDSFVEKPHQELAQQYLQSGDYWWNSGIF
FT                   VVRASTWLAAIRALQPDMHAACEAAWRGGTSEGAFFKADAAAFAACPSDSIDYAVMERL
FT                   TGARALGIPGVIVPLTAGWSDVGSWDAIWELLPKDEAGNVARGEVLFEGTEDSFARSEG
FT                   RLVACVGLKDVVVVETPDAVLVANKHRVQDVKTVVARLKSGRHEQVRDHRKVQRPWGYY
FT                   DSIDRGERFQVKRIVVDPGKQLSLQMHYHRAEHWIVVRGTAKVTRGDETFLLSENESTY
FT                   IAVGAVHRLENPGRIPLEIIEVQSGDYLGEDDIVRFDDRYGRASAQHAPDAAKPADAER
FT                   APAAGPARALGAQ"
FT   gene            complement(618489..619139)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618489..619139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0645"
FT                   /product="ElaA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90871.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWTCCEFRHLSSNELYMILRTRNAVLVVEDAHTHLDIDGKDEFA
FT                   IHVFATDKRGEQPAIAAYARLLPGDDIDPETTIDKILTSAAHRDDRTIDALIEHVLAAA
FT                   HARWPDAPVRVQAPAPREGFYNRFGFRKVDGPYLEHGAPYVGMLRAASAPSKAVRNLLD
FT                   LVGNATGANPGTSAGAVPASAARKPRKANAESTTEGERYAFAGRLPADSGMNR"
FT   gene            complement(619106..619498)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619106..619498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0646"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89461.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLGASNRTRIASSASGAGGTAARRHRMAAIIRTSARPLCAQAHI
FT                   TQGSARRLVCTAHIGGAPHAAPRSSRARYAFEQNGAGSARIFATIGRIGNISHVAAHQT
FT                   RAARRGTRPRNEESPSWTGHAANSGI"
FT   gene            619517..620758
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        619517..620758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0647"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92180.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAIVHDWLVVYGGAERVLAQMIDCFAQADIYSLVDFLDDRSCL
FT                   RGRPVHTSFIQKLPFARSKYRSYLPLFPLAIEQFDLSGYDLILSSSYAVAKGVLNGPDQ
FT                   LHASYVHSPVRYAWDLQHQYLNEAGLARGVKSALARTLLHYIRNWDARSANGVDLLAAN
FT                   SRFVARRIRKTYRRDATVIYPPVDVDHLALRDTKDDFYLTASRLVPYKRIDLIVEAFSH
FT                   MPSRRLVVIGDGPEAAKIRALAGPNVTLLGYQPFDVLHDHLQRAKAFVFAAEEDFGISP
FT                   VEAQACGTPVIAYGKGGVCESVRAAGAAPTGLFYAKQTCDALIDAIDRFEAMPAGTFDP
FT                   HACRANAERFSAARFRSTFSRFVLEGYAALQAEMGETMQDAPLEPGGAPDGAPVERDAA
FT                   APHGACRNETLARI"
FT   gene            620786..621520
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        620786..621520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0648"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, PAP2 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89449.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLFFLTNFGDPMLTAPLAFAVLSWLAASRRRRAALVWALGFAC
FT                   AVGVVALTKFVYAGWGIGIAAWRFTGVSGHTMLGAAVYPLVAAICVRDAYPRRALAAGL
FT                   AFALAIGMSRVLLGFHSWSEIVSGWLLGAAVAASTARCLRGIGGARASQAQASGMHAAR
FT                   NVPMARRAHGGSAVGAHPHAAAGAAAVRRAARAPRSTLMFVAAACAIAVSCYGRSAPVS
FT                   AWISDAAPKVAEWGRVWLDDAR"
FT   gene            621947..622069
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        621947..622069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0649"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN88827"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN88827.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLSERTLHRLSEAACRSRGAPHVCYAADTIRRRFLDEI"
FT   gene            622265..623653
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        622265..623653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0650"
FT                   /product="sigma-54 dependent transcriptional regulator, Fis
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00158;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91663.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSAIIGGPSRGSIRQRPLIYWTHQPSTLLRKELARRDWKISVV
FT                   TSANQVRTTAGEVTGGILDLSAVSIDEMNAVAAVCASLRNVAWVALVEAQQANVPNVRT
FT                   LLRDYCFDYITLPASHQRIADAVGHAYGMECLFAPSTAPIASADQGMIGTCDAMLQLFD
FT                   TVRRIARTDAPVLVSGETGTGKELTAAAIHQHSARRAGPFVAVNCGAIPPHLLQSELFG
FT                   YERGAFTGASTRKIGHVESANGGTLLLDEIGDLPLESQASLLRFLQERTIHRLGGSEPV
FT                   PVDVRIVSATHVDLRGAMNEGRFRADLYHRLCVLRVDQPPLRARGKDIELLARHMLERF
FT                   RADARHRVRGFSTDAISALYKHDWPGNVRELINRVRRALVMAEGRLITAHDLELDHCTE
FT                   VAPLSVAAIRKSIEREVIELALLRNRGRLAGTARELGISRATLYRWMEAYGIERPRSAA
FT                   SSAN"
FT   gene            complement(623708..625696)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623708..625696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0651"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91029.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPVRFDDCLGWLHEGRTRRGAVICEALGHEALWTHKVIRTLAER
FT                   LADDGMWVLRFHYPCAGDSAGDDLAPGRQPASVASVRRALAALRDLAPVDQVTLVGLRA
FT                   GAAFAMLALAGEDAPDVDAFVALAPVVRGRAYLRELSVVQKRWLDTAPPAIREQHHEEP
FT                   WLNILGHRYPADFVADLRTIDLSAAVAATASPPRAALLVDTDYGDSPALRDALAARGVP
FT                   AHVEPFPEWPNALQEGARSRVPLAALESVARWIGHGERATPETSAAARTGDDARAAAHA
FT                   AAERIEKRTDRLAEECAEKRAEKHTEQHDERLAESRAARAPQASPPITFAFDGVAETLV
FT                   HVGAKRLVGTLCEPIVPARAGMPCLLIANTAANPRSADGRIGVRLARTLAQRGIASLRI
FT                   DIEGIGDSGARAPDDQADVLYSDPAIADVAAAVDWLGAHCRRPVVAFGVCSGAFAALHA
FT                   AAHAPAAAGVIAVNLPRFIWPRGLTIADARRQQTNSARGYLASMRDWSKWRRLLREGRD
FT                   LRPVLSALRRHVTSRLSEPAARLAERFGRRPSPDTPRGLLRTLTERNVHTMLVYGEFDP
FT                   GVDELSRYFGSPRRAFRRSPLVSVEMIRLLDHSVYGTSAADMIIELCIDTLTQWNDRTR
FT                   GSRPRPRPAGARRGAAHAASADAAASS"
FT   gene            complement(625693..628212)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625693..628212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0652"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase, family 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89822.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSAPDRVARGAAQWTLIATPAGAIARPSELGEAGWCAASVPGTV
FT                   AQALAAARRFDPAHPYPLGDSDYWYRTTLHGAGPRIVRLNGLATIAEVWLDDTLLLCSD
FT                   NMYVAHDLPVTLGGAHRLALCFRSLDRHLAEHPPRGRARWRTRLVDTPALRGVRATFLG
FT                   RMPGWFPAIEPVGPWRPIDIVNPAGAPTIVHDTLRATLDGRDGVLDATLEFAAPLPRTA
FT                   RAQLVCGEHAAPLEATGPRTARATLRIANVTPWWPHTHGEPALYDVGVAIGGATIALAK
FT                   TGFRTLAVERGADGRGFALSVNGTPLFARGACWTSADPVGLHADAPAYRRALVLARDAG
FT                   CNMIRVGGTMIYEADAFYALCDELGLLVWQDFMLANFDYPSNDPRFAESLKREAEQFLG
FT                   RHMARPSIAVLCGGSEIAQQAAMVGLAPDERRVPATEQWLAELCAAHRPDAAYVSDSPH
FT                   GGVLPFAPREGVTHYYGVGAYLRPPEDARRAGVRFASECLAFANVPCDATLASIGSPAA
FT                   HEPAWKRAVPRDPGAPWDFDDVRDHYLRALYGVEPARLRSIDPARYLTLSRAVVADLVG
FT                   ETLAEWRRVGSSCAGALVWQFQDVMPGAGWGLVDAHGRPKSAWHALRRVSQPRQILLTD
FT                   EGLNGLDVHVLNDAPAPLEARIELVALRDGKTPIARAARTVHVAAHAGQCVNSADLLGR
FT                   FFDFTYAYRFGPREHDVVIASLYASDGALLSQAFHFPERTAPTVFERGDIGLEASAAYR
FT                   DGRWCVQVQTRTFARYVHVCAPGLLPDIDWFHLAPGAAARIEFAADPHSPAPDHRPPEA
FT                   DAAHCAPPAIEVHALNSNKTIRPRIEN"
FT   gene            complement(628209..629297)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628209..629297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0653"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89441.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSILLDAPGNGASLEDIFTDIRHRVRHYRPHALHGPQMVWKQTN
FT                   CYVDLWIEVLGWWGLNPYAALPFTITLDFEGDQFSFFKFPFEDLETLYGIVVQEHAIFE
FT                   PVDVHVEHQVARGNLMLVEVDAWYLPDTRGNSYQSEHTKTTIGIDAIDRERRRVGYFHN
FT                   SGYYLAEGVDYDGLFGKHGPAHLVPYVERAKRQFKPLEERELCDASLALLARHLKRRPA
FT                   SNPIAAFREQLARDAKTIASQPISYFHAYSFNTLRQLGANFELFGRYLRWLEASGCGGP
FT                   IDTLVAACDTIASEAMVLEFRLARASARGKEERGESSLDILERAHASLIDGVARIAPPG
FT                   RVEPNPPFGTLYVPPRPVTAVR"
FT   gene            complement(629294..630268)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629294..630268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0654"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89702"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89702.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDMTQPSVRAAETADAPIDRSGVNKLRDELVEAGLLISTGIQGL
FT                   FGRSERFERVVDALDAYITRLGADQHAEVLRFPPAMSRPEFERSEYLKSFPQLAGTVHS
FT                   FCGNEHDHQRVLQCLDRGDDWTESQKPTYVVMTPAACYPVYPVLAQRGALPEDGRIVDA
FT                   FSYCFRHEPSLDPTRMQLFRMREYIRVGTPEQILAFRQDWIERGTRMIDALQLPNSIDL
FT                   ANDPFFGRGGKIVASSQRDQNLKFELLIPIEYDARLTACLSFNYHMDHFGLLWGIKTAD
FT                   AAVAHTGCVGFGLERLTLGLFRHHGLDPHAWPQAVRDVLWGHR"
FT   gene            complement(630265..631488)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630265..631488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0655"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02771;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90697.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFDAETGNARVAAVESLLADDHTLNEAARRVAQVAARFADAVD
FT                   RDARFPTEAVDAMREERLLGALVPIELGGRGASLAAVAAACRIIGQACSSAAMIYAMHQ
FT                   TQVASIVDHALSSDWHRRFAEQLAEREWLLASATSEEEVGGNLRNSRCAIEADGDMFTL
FT                   AKLAPTISYGAQADAILVTARRDRDAPAAEQVLVTLLKENATLTRRSGWDTFGMRGTCS
FT                   EGFALDARGYCEQIFPVPFAQIAERTMVPTSHILWAAVWTGIANDAFLRAHQFFRAQMQ
FT                   KQGGALPPSGRRIADALALLQAMQARIDGALRLHEHSASRSWSATMAQAAEINTLKTYV
FT                   STTALEVVKHATMICGMASYKNGTPYTLGRHIRDLHSAPLMISNDRIEANTANLLLALR
FT                   PATLEREI"
FT   gene            complement(631485..631736)
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631485..631736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0656"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92083.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNELRTIIKDVAHLEASIDHIADGDDLYEAGLSSLNTIQLMLAI
FT                   EKHFNIEIPDEMLNRQLFQSIDSLAGAVTQLQRAEQSA"
FT   gene            complement(631981..632775)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631981..632775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0657"
FT                   /product="cyclic nucleotide-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92023.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYREYKEPATRAGGIIELPHRTDANRFLASLGVAERATLASHLQ
FT                   LVHVKSGQVLCEPGMALEHVYLPVTTVISIQYASSDGMTLEIAEIGNEGIVSPQLVGTD
FT                   GASPCRVITCRDGFSYRLGARVLSNLLEESAQTRQAIFRCTHLLMAQAKQISFCSRHHV
FT                   LKNQLCRWFLLAYDRSRSVEIQVTHSMLAQMLGVRRETVTDAAGDIQKMGLIRQYRSSI
FT                   ILVDLPGLDAQSCGCHAIIREEMKKIQAAPTSASGTLTELRS"
FT   gene            complement(632772..633059)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632772..633059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0658"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN90891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN90891.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGALKTSAPIIFLPPLKSSRKKFLGKFLNVKICEIRIACKPQKI
FT                   RRDNLKLQFQRQVELTNKNRTCLARQERLRAAPFRRGAAAPDRRSGKDKP"
FT   gene            633699..634508
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        633699..634508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0659"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89736.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHQNNGFHANALLGSLADDSLRALAPHLELVKIKSAQLLCETDE
FT                   PMRHLYFPTTAMMSVLYLMEDGAMVEVAAVGSEGVVGVSTLADYACGGASGRIEVRSGG
FT                   YAYRVPTQVFRREFDRSIDTFQLMLRYWQAAMTQIARGALCNRHHSVSEQLSRWLLLAH
FT                   DRVEGDELAVTQQTIANMLGVRREGITEAAGKLQEAGLIRQRRGHITVLDREGLEARAC
FT                   ECYGVIRGEFNRLILEARRDAHAPQPIPAEGRPLRVAGYHGAVRSAA"
FT   gene            634541..635923
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        634541..635923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0660"
FT                   /product="putative sugar transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02397;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03023; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92636.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGLLNKLLDVALVAVGALLAQMLYDGGLFDVSDAQRTAIALLCA
FT                   LTLLVFAAIGVYDGAREQMSYRTLSRVLLGWLGVAAAAAAFTLLLQRDADVSLAWLGRT
FT                   MLMSGAVLLLGRASIHGVLNGLRRTGAKPRAVAIVGSEVYGRAVIEQLRASSLHGYEAV
FT                   CVFDDSARAADAELRVGGVPVVSDLREFKRRVRAGAIKEIWLALPLSHERRIQRIVREF
FT                   RHDFVNLRFLPDVRGITFFNRSVAQVAGMPAINLATSPLSIPQLWPKFIFDRLFALAVL
FT                   IPLSPILAALALAVKLSSPGPVLFRQKRKGVDGREFEILKFRTMRVHAEETGVVRQASR
FT                   NDSRITKVGAFLRRTSLDELPQFFNVLFGQMSVVGPRPHAIEHDDLYKELVDGYMYRYR
FT                   VRPGITGWAQVNGYRGETRKVEKMAARVKFDLFYMQNWTFWFDIKIILITLVKGFVGRN
FT                   AF"
FT   gene            635995..637284
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        635995..637284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0661"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis/export
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="This functional annotation is a direct result of
FT                   community participation in a Pathema-Burkholderia
FT                   annotation jamboree: http://pathema.jcvi.org.; identified
FT                   by similarity to GB:ABD78147.1; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN92578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN92578.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKPLAWASAAALALSGCALAPGPALDSSRMNDNLSAPTDSTVYD
FT                   VKLITPQLVYTLKQADEADTRAKEAGLAQSLPAASADYRVGPDDVLGIVVWDHPELTRG
FT                   GGNGTGADTSPLADIGTLQASGGLGGVLPQQVSAFGTNGQGEVDSPGQRVAANGTIFFP
FT                   TLGRVRVEGMSPVQIAALLARRLDKQIRNPQIDVRVMQYRSQRVQVTGDVKNPGQLSLT
FT                   GSHLRVVDAINRAGGGNPDADLQRVLLTRGDQVMTIDVNRILNRGDLRQNIVLQANDIV
FT                   HVPDRTQNRVFVMGEVPKPQTVYMNQGQLSLADALSAAGSIDPMGANPRQVIVIRHPNP
FT                   PLAQAPGVQSGLQEGLKKVSYAPERNKPEVFRLDMTQVDALMLATEFDMKPLDVVYVGT
FT                   APAARFNRMLSQILPTAESFYLIWSVSRGR"
FT   gene            637465..638709
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        637465..638709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0662"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN91427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A3NRH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN91427.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSSPLSKPSPRVRRDRQDFDVTTPSVSQAAGVLRDAPPRAAFA
FT                   GDHAGVAALPRPVAINGKFTSQRLTGVQRVAHEFTSALARLLPGERNPTLVVPRDHASD
FT                   TLPPTVARRVVPRLRGALWEQLALPFATRGQTLVSLCNIGPLFKRNQVVMIHDVAVLDF
FT                   PQGYSLKFRLWYRFAFWMLKRRARHILTVSRFSKERIVARLGVAPTDVSTIVSGVDHFG
FT                   RIEGDPSVLDRLGLAYDGYVLIVGSLAPGKNLARTLEAIARLERMRPELRFVIAGGSNV
FT                   RIFGASALGERASAGNVTWAGYVSDGELKALYENAGCFVFPSLYEGFGLPPLEAMYCGC
FT                   PVIVSREASLPEACGDAALYCDAHDAIDIAATIAQLMGDAELRRELREKGRARASRYRW
FT                   DAAAKQLIGVLRALD"
FT   gene            complement(638738..639760)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638738..639760)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0663"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BURPS1106A_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABN89841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A3NRH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABN89841.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFPCSRSPLSHVAASRRLLLAGAFCACALAAAPARAQEFALFGG
FT                   RLAGGGGRSYAWAFDYQEGLGRYAAAGFAWYNEGHIPNHHRDGQAVQLWGRLPLRENRF
FT                   VISAGVGPYRYFDTVAATEGRGYSNSHGWGMLMSVRAAYYTSHRWLAQLQVNRTQVFSG
FT                   PNTTSLMFGIGYQLDAPDTPGPRDRAAGRAGRVTANEVTAMLGETILNSRRSPTALGGS
FT                   LEYRRGIAKYVDWTATYLYEGAKQSVRRNGIASQVWLTRAFLDDKIALSAGAGAYLTLN
FT                   ERDIRGRPGEGDGRVSGIVSISASYRFDDRWLARVTWNRVVTRYDRDTDVIQAGLGYRF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(639782..640102)
FT                   /locus_tag="BURPS1106A_0664"
FT