(data stored in ACNUC10821 zone)

EMBL: CP000673

ID   CP000673; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3964618 BP.
XX
AC   CP000673; ABAJ01000001;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA19065;
XX
DT   23-JUL-2007 (Rel. 92, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Clostridium kluyveri DSM 555, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Clostridium kluyveri DSM 555
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Clostridia; Clostridiales; Clostridiaceae;
OC   Clostridium.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3964618
RX   DOI; 10.1073/pnas.0711093105.
RX   PUBMED; 18218779.
RA   Seedorf H., Fricke W.F., Veith B., Bruggemann H., Liesegang H.,
RA   Strittmatter A., Miethke M., Buckel W., Hinderberger J., Li F.,
RA   Hagemeier C., Thauer R.K., Gottschalk G.;
RT   "The genome of Clostridium kluyveri, a strict anaerobe with unique
RT   metabolic features";
RL   Proc. Natl. Acad. Sci. U.S.A. 105(6):2128-2133(2008).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-3964618
RA   Seedorf H., Fricke W.F., Veith B., Ji F., Hagemeier C., Liesegang H.,
RA   Strittmatter A., Hinderberger J., Brueggemann H., Miethke M., Thauer R.K.,
RA   Gottschalk G.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (11-APR-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Institute of Microbiology and Genetics, Goettingen Genomics Laboratory,
RL   Grisebachstrasse 8, Goettingen, Lower Saxony D-37077, Germany
XX
DR   MD5; bf2dfa32f76bfc70f657212114092a1b.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603294.
DR   CABRI; DSM 555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_0970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_2904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_2920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_2921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_2976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CKL_3900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001232762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0055-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0091-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0092-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0093-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0094-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0095-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0096-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0097-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0163-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0164-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0165-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0166-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0167-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0168-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0179-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0182-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0183-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0184-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0185-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0186-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0187-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0188-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0206-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0207-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0672-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0836-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0837-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0952-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0953-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0954-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0955-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0956-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0967-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0968-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0969-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_0970-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_2904-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_2920-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_2921-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_2976-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3198-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3199-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3200-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3201-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3202-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3407-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3451-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3452-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3453-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3454-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3455-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3456-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3457-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3458-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3459-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3460-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3461-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3604-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3675-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3676-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3677-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3678-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3679-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3802-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3803-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3804-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3811-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3812-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3813-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3814-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3828-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CKL_3900-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001577999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001578102.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2542871; 18218779.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2944534; 20675474.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3584212; 23239474.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4335068; 25695510.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4468676; 25941219.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4725271; 26590290.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00234; glmS.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00380; ykoK.
DR   RFAM; RF00442; ykkC-yxkD.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01051; c-di-GMP-I.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01315; CRISPR-DR2.
DR   RFAM; RF01316; CRISPR-DR3.
DR   RFAM; RF01405; STnc490k.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01749; pan.
DR   RFAM; RF01750; pfl.
DR   RFAM; RF01764; yjdF.
DR   RFAM; RF01786; c-di-GMP-II.
DR   RFAM; RF01831; THF.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02003; group-II-D1D4-4.
DR   RFAM; RF02004; group-II-D1D4-5.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000673.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000673.
DR   StrainInfo; 156794; 1.
XX
CC   On Jul 19, 2007 this sequence version replaced gi:146345551.
CC   URL -- http://www.mpi-marburg.mpg.de/thauer/
CC   Source DNA and bacteria available from Rolf Thauer
CC   thauer@mpi-marburg.mpg.de.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3964618
FT                   /organism="Clostridium kluyveri DSM 555"
FT                   /strain="DSM 555"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:431943"
FT   gene            1..1356
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0001"
FT                   /product="DnaA"
FT                   /note="chromosomal replication initiator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N457"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32088.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAHPKEIWEQCLNIIKGETTEVSFNTWIKSITPISIENDTFMLT
FT                   VPNDLTKGILSNKYTDLIIRSLQMVTSQKYNVKFLISSELPEEFLTLDTINEQNIKGSI
FT                   IVSDEMSAMLNPKYTFTSFVIGNSNRFAHAASLAVAESPAKAYNPLFIYGGVGLGKTHL
FT                   MHAIGHHILHNNTSCKVVYVSSEKFTNELINSIKDDKNVEFRSKYRNIDVLLIDDIQFI
FT                   AGKERTQEEFFHTFNALYEANKQIILSSDRPPKEIPTLEDRLRSRFEWGLIADIQPPDF
FT                   ETRMAILKKKADVEKLNIPNEVMAYIATKIKSNIRELEGALIRIVAFSSLTNKEISVDL
FT                   AIEALKDIISSGQSKQVTIELIQDVVSNYYNLKVSDFKSSRRTRNVAFPRQIAMYLCRK
FT                   LTDMSLPKIGEEFGGRDHTTVIHAYEKISNNLKKDESLKNAVNDLTKRLDQQ"
FT   gene            1615..2718
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1615..2718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0002"
FT                   /product="DnaN"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="DNA polymerase III, beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N458"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32089.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLCTKNKLQESIFTVQKAITGKSSMPVLNGILLEAYNDTIRLT
FT                   GSDIDLSIITTIQAEVQEEGSIVIDSRIFGDIIRKLPNDNIYISTTENNSVEILCQKSK
FT                   FNIIHMNAEDFPEIPNINENIFFSIPQNTLKNMIKSTIFATAQDEARPILTGILFEIKN
FT                   KKLNLVALDGYRLALKSEFLDNENVINAVIPGKTLNEVSKILDDDNENVNITFTPNHIL
FT                   FNLINTKIISRLLQGEFIKYNSIIPEEYNLRVTAKKSELLDCIERASLMAKDSNTNLIK
FT                   LKIEQNNMIITSNSQIGMVREELNILLEGDTLQIAFNSKYLIDVLRIMEDEEIVMEFSG
FT                   SVSPCIIKNSKKNNCIYLVLPVRLLNN"
FT   gene            2746..2952
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2746..2952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0003"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N459"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32090.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEIKINTDTIKLDSFLKWCGAVSQGSEAKIFIKDGMVKVNGEIE
FT                   TRRGRKLFKGYIVEFGVNTYKII"
FT   gene            3033..4127
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3033..4127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0004"
FT                   /product="RecF"
FT                   /note="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N460"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32091.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIKYLKLINFRNYKELDIEFDKNINIFVGDNAQGKTNILESMYY
FT                   CSIGKSPRTSKDKELINWDNKESYIKVHILKKLFNKKIEIKIFKEGKKGININSIKVSK
FT                   LSELMGVLNVVMFSPEDLKIIKESPVYRRKFLDIELCKFSKKYYYGLVQYNKVLTARNI
FT                   ILKKWNKGNYIDILQVYDKQLAKYGEVIIKLRNNYLKKLSEKGKVIHSDITSGIENIEF
FT                   KYMTCLTNFDNIEDDLFKILEFNRKKDIYKGITLYGPHRDDFIVNINGVNVRNFGSQGQ
FT                   QRTSILTMKFASLEIIKEIIGEYPVLLLDDVLSELDKNRQKYILSSIKDIQTFITCTGI
FT                   DDIKKSIIDEAQLFIVKKGKVSRI"
FT   gene            4147..4410
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        4147..4410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0005"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N461"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32092.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLHLGENIVVPIKDVIGIFNVETSTYSSDTTQFLRMAEEDGFIQ
FT                   KITNDKPKSFIIAEVNKKSKIYLSPISSSTLTKRSEILYYEL"
FT   gene            4432..6345
FT                   /gene="gyrB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        4432..6345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0006"
FT                   /product="GyrB1"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="DNA gyrase, subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N462"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32093.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQEKKQTYDENQIQILEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTSLRGLHHLVYE
FT                   IVDNSIDEALAGYCDKIDVVIHEDNSVTVADNGRGMPVGIHHKIKKPTVEVIMTILHAG
FT                   GKFGGGGYKVSGGLHGVGASVVNALSEICEVEVKREKHVWKQVFKRGKVATGLEIIGDS
FT                   EEHGTKIYFKPDKEIFDEVDFDYDMLSQRLRELAFLNKGIAITLKDERSGKEELFHYEG
FT                   GIKSFVTYLNRNKQTIHKEPIYVEGIKGDYSVEIAFQYNNGYSENIFSFANNIDTIEGG
FT                   THLAGFKSALTRVFNDYAKKFNILKENDKNLSGEDIREGITAVISIKLVDPQFEGQTKT
FT                   KLGNSEVRGIVDNIMAESLSDFLQENPQVAKTIIDKSLVASRAREAARKARELTRRKTV
FT                   LENTSLPGKLADCSSKDPSECEIYLVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRRFQAILPLRGKIMNVEKQ
FT                   RLDKILGYEEIRAMITAFGAGIGKDFDISKIRYNKIIIMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLTFFYR
FT                   YMRELVEKCHVYIAQPPLYKVAKNKKDYYAYSDKELDILLNEIGGKNSNVNIQRYKGLG
FT                   EMDSEQLWDTTMNPETRTLIQVNVEDTIAADEIFTILMGDKVEPRKDFIIENAKKVVNL
FT                   DI"
FT   gene            6362..8782
FT                   /gene="gyrA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        6362..8782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0007"
FT                   /product="GyrA1"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="DNA gyrase, subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N463"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32094.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDEGKVLPIDISQEMKKSYIDYAMSVIVSRALPDVRDGLKPVHR
FT                   RILYSMYELGITPEKGYRKCARIVGDVLGKYHPHGDSSVYDALVRMAQDFSIRYTLVDG
FT                   HGNFGSVDGDSAAAMRYTEAKMDKITVEMLRGINKNTVDFIPNFDGEEKEPVVLPSRFP
FT                   NLLVNGSAGIAVGMATNIPPHNLVEVINGVIMIIENPEVTIYELMTSIKGPDFPTAGII
FT                   VGTSGIKSAYETGRGKIIVRAKTEIQEEKGKNRIVITEIPYQVNKSKLIENMADLVKNK
FT                   RIDGISDIRDESDRDGMRIVVELKRDANANITLNQLYKHTRMQDTFGVIMLTLVDNEPK
FT                   VLNLKQMLVHYLKFQEEILTRRTKFELDKAEARAHILEGLRIALDYIDEVINLIRSSKT
FT                   TEIARNGLIDKFNLSEKQAQAILDMRLQRLTGLEREKIENEYNELMDIIKHLKEILENK
FT                   SILLNMIKDELIEIRDKYGDERRTEIQISNDDINIEDLIEEEEVVITLTHAGYIKRISA
FT                   DTYSSQRRGGKGIQAMTTKEDDFVEHIFITSTHSHILFFTNKGKVYKLKGYEIPDAGRT
FT                   AKGTNLVNLLPLDGDEQIQAVISFKEIDDDNYFIMATKRGLVKKTEINQYASIRKNGLN
FT                   AINLRDGDELIGVKMTTGDSEVLIFTKNGYAIRFSEKDVRPTGRNTTGVKAITLRKKDI
FT                   AVAMDIASNKEDILVVSENGFGKRTPVTEYTIHKRGGKGIITYKSTEKTGLIVGARVVK
FT                   DEDEMMLINSSNVAIRLNVSDISTTSRNAMGVTLMRTEEEQRVVAIAKINCTE"
FT   gene            9348..10809
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0008"
FT                   /note="16S_rRNA_a"
FT   rRNA            9348..10809
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0008"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            11594..14311
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0009"
FT                   /note="23S_rRNA_a"
FT   rRNA            11594..14311
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0009"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            14368..14484
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0010"
FT                   /note="5S_rRNA_a"
FT   rRNA            14368..14484
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0010"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            14494..14570
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0011"
FT                   /note="trnMet1"
FT   tRNA            14494..14570
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0011"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            14574..14649
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0012"
FT                   /note="trnAla1"
FT   tRNA            14574..14649
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0012"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            14825..15238
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        14825..15238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0013"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N464"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32095.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKELELFSKLSIQEQKHSIRVAYDIKFFCKENNKIDMDLLLKA
FT                   ALLHDIGKTYKKLNLIDKSVIVLLNSISKGNIKRFFKNEKINVYYNHGRIGRELLERIK
FT                   CDKELLYLVEHHHNFEIYNNLGLNILRFYDKKN"
FT   gene            15394..15909
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        15394..15909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0014"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N465"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32096.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKERRIYIREILEKNDMPQKGHILSQKLGVTRQIIVKDIAILR
FT                   AEGTDIIATPEGYLIPKSEKNLVKQVIAVSHKTTEIEDELKAIVKFGGKVQDVIVEHSI
FT                   YGEIKAMLMIKTLYDIENFMNKVKEHKAEPLLILTGGVHLHTIVAENYDILENIKGELK
FT                   NKNYIIYD"
FT   gene            15946..18660
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        15946..18660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0015"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N466"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32097.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKMLWSSLIVILFVCILFLNKIVDFIINVEWYKEVGYLTVYFT
FT                   KLIAICKLMIPLFIIIYISIVLYWRSLRLSIIKYRRAFEVNNDKVKNEKRIFIIVNLIV
FT                   SFLFSYAFAATYWYRILQFNNSVPFNIKDPILNLDVSFYIFKLPLIQSLHSMILSLIIF
FT                   LGLITLVTYFTLSVKDKVIWRNFKKDSGKIDILNSGITRFAGKQLAVLAALVMICVSIG
FT                   YILKCIGLVYSQKGVTFGAGYTDAHVSLLLYKIIAAASIISAVIIFISILVSKVKPIIV
FT                   SITVIVALILIKSLSYTVVQNFIVKSNQKTLEQPYIKYNIDYTRKAFNIENIDANPFQV
FT                   KDNLTSQDIDNNMDTINNIRINSFEPTLEFYNQVQIIRYYYKFNNIDVDRYNINGKFNQ
FT                   IFIGTREINTKAIDPNTWQNRHLIYTHGYGIVMNKVNSVTSEGQPNFVIKDMPPQNSTD
FT                   IKLDNARIYFGEKTDDYAIVDTKLKEFDYPKGSENATNNYDGSAGIKLGFINRILFAIN
FT                   QKDINFLLSRDILKESKILINRSIKDRVSKIAPFLNYDSDPYIVMSGGKLYWILDGYTV
FT                   SDRYPFAQPQNNLNYIRNSVKVTVDAENGNVNFYIMDKSDPIVQSYAKIFPDLFKDINK
FT                   LPSDIVQHFKYPKDLFNIQCSVLGKYHVTDPGVFYSGEDLWEVAKNQKQVSGEKYSMES
FT                   SYMVMKLPNEQKEEMILLQYFNMRDKDNMVALFGARMDGENYGKMVLYKFPAEKTVYSP
FT                   YLFKQKLNQDTTISSQLSLWNKDGSEVQFGDTIIVPINQSLVYVEPMYLRASGKEGIPE
FT                   MKRVIVSYSDKMVLAESIDDALQQIFSYKQDYNQENSNESQIETPSYDINAEKLKEAKS
FT                   LYEQALEAQKNGDWSKYGENIKKLGDIIDSLQK"
FT   gene            18709..20103
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        18709..20103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0016"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N467"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32098.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYDVLILGGGIVGCAVSYELSKYNLNIALIEKDYDIADDVALID
FT                   SSIVYDGLECEDTLLSKLELMGNKIMPELASKFNIFFKKKGYLLLADSRKSEEKLVKMY
FT                   DTALNRGIENIYLLNNSKDIYNLEPSLNKNIRKAIYSKNTAVISPYDLAISYGEIAFDN
FT                   GVNFKLGEEVLDIKNISKGFRVITNKNKFTCNMVVNTTPRESYRIDKENKFNKKKKYLK
FT                   YFLLEENSSKAYKNIISVMGENDEKIYTIPTKENGMLIVLKNNRKISNEEGLRKIKYFI
FT                   KNVSEKNIIPFYESTFYDDFLIIDDSLIDKGYIKIFGKHYGQVTMTPAITTIVCETIVS
FT                   NLNCVLKKDFIDKRREIYKFRDLLNIDRQNIINLNKKYGKIICYCKKITEGEIIDSIRR
FT                   PLGARTIEGIRRRTNATFGNCKGSQCLSKVASILAREINKDMTDILKDSKDSNIILGRI
FT                   KEFDEM"
FT   gene            20121..20468
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        20121..20468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0017"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N468"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32099.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEVICSECNEKFDINDDLKINNHLYGKKDNLTKLNIYSECGIF
FT                   TTIVRIKGSNYNVVPVKSSRPLNKNLWVECSKVLSRIHVGAPIKMGDIICKNILNTGVD
FT                   IICTKSIDKRK"
FT   gene            20840..22120
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        20840..22120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0018"
FT                   /product="SerS"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N469"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32100.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLKRIRNNPEEIKKQLLNRGEDFELSIIDKVVSLDEKRRKILV
FT                   EVEALKNKRNQDSGEIAKIKRAGGNADTLVVEMKQVSDNIKQYDIQLSEINDKIEYIML
FT                   RIPNIPNPAVPEGKLDEDNVEIRRWMEPTKFKFQPKAHWDIGTNLNILDFERGGKVAGS
FT                   RFTFYRGLGARLERAIVSYYLDFHTEKHGYEEILPPYMVNRTSMIGTGQLPKFEEDAFR
FT                   VANNDFFLIPTAEVPVTNFYRNEVLKGEDLPIKYVAYSACFRAEAGSAGRDTRGIIRQH
FT                   QFNKVELVKFAKPEQSYDELEKLTNDAEDVIKGLKIPYRVVKICKGDLGFTAALKYDIE
FT                   VWMPSYNRYVEISSCSNFEDFQARRVNIKYKETPKDKPKYIHTLNGSGVAIGRTVAAIL
FT                   ENYQQDDGSVLIPEILKPYMGGREVIK"
FT   gene            22425..22515
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0019"
FT                   /note="trnSer4"
FT   tRNA            22425..22515
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0019"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            22541..22631
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0020"
FT                   /note="trnSer2"
FT   tRNA            22541..22631
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0020"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            complement(22722..22916)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22722..22916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0021"
FT                   /product="Recombinase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N470"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32101.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGGLTKCELLGSEWHKIKSPEKYKNVIQALLGHIDVNTTRKPYV
FT                   HVSEAKKKEVANLLDNFLD"
FT   gene            23060..23758
FT                   /gene="vanR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        23060..23758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vanR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0022"
FT                   /product="VanR"
FT                   /note="regulatory protein VanR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N471"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32102.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMNILVVDDEQPIADLIEVYLKNEGFTIYKSYNGQDAFRCVESE
FT                   QLELAILDVMLPDIDGFTLCQRIRENHNFPVIMLTAKEEEIDKITGLTLGADDYITKPF
FT                   RPLELVARVKAQLRRFTKYNSVEPNQEEHLIAFSGLILDMDTHECTLNEKKISLTPKEF
FT                   SILWVLCSNRGRVVSSEELFHEVWGDKYFTNSNNTVMVHIRHLREKMHGSAEHPKYIKT
FT                   VWGVGYKIEK"
FT   gene            23748..24902
FT                   /gene="vanS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        23748..24902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vanS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0023"
FT                   /product="VanS"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="sensor protein VanS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N472"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32103.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKRDKRRNDYTKLKRKVFFQMLMITVAAAVTVYLLRHILRGQI
FT                   GNRIVRFLVNAFHFKNSEAQTIYQLVIRNNMDMILFVVILIFLVILFRFSVSWFTKYFD
FT                   EVSAGMDKLAEEFDEKITLSPELDFMENKLNQIKNNLEKQEKAALDAEQRKNDLVVYLA
FT                   HDIKTPLTSVIGYLSLLDEAPDMPPEQKAKYVSITLEKAYRLEQLINEFFEITRFNLQT
FT                   IVLNKVKINLLFMLQQMADEFYPILTPQEKQVSVNVPDGLTLWGDADKMARVFNNILKN
FT                   AIAYSYENSIIDISAKQQDKNIIITFTNQGNPIPPEKLETIFEKFFRLDTSRSTNTGGA
FT                   GLGLAIAKEIVNAHGGNIFVQSNTEKTVFTVVLPQKQEKDRLSA"
FT   gene            complement(24959..25663)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24959..25663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0024"
FT                   /product="VanZ-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N473"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32104.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIIIVSITCFISTLPFLIPYHILLTSQSKKIGYKLSIGHIIIVY
FT                   IFVYYLTVVLSFTGIPSISDIVDNSFGIITPKGFDFPLGEINLIPFRWITEGVRPYIEN
FT                   ILLFIPLGFMLPCIWKKYEVLWKTTLSGITLSLIIELSQLFNRRITDIDDLLMNALGAL
FT                   IGWVFFRLLKEYLSKLQYKLSVQNTNIERIPLLLCEEARFYMASAFAGMLFVFYPFLIS
FT                   SLQFVLKIKVNI"
FT   gene            25943..26875
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        25943..26875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0025"
FT                   /product="Predicted D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N474"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32105.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRKVKKESLEIFIFVTFLLIAVITASVYKFIITPENQHIFKIEP
FT                   DSTVSISPDKLNSPNVILIRLKDHAILMQKNSEEKIYPASLTKIMTAIVAIENLPNLKE
FT                   EIRLTNSTFQRLYEADASMTGFQPGEKVSAIDLLYGALLPSGAESCIGLANQIAGSEQG
FT                   FVKMMNQKAADLGMDNTHFENVTGIHNENHYTTVENLAVLLSYALQNDTFRDIFTSSRH
FT                   STQPTNKHPDGITFYSTMFEELDNQNIIDGEILGGKTGYTDEVGLCLASLAKVGRQEYI
FT                   LISAGAKGDHHSEQYNITDALAVYNSMGK"
FT   gene            27197..27370
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        27197..27370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0026"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N475"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32106.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKKIQCYKCKYYYITWDIKFPYACKLYKVKSKQVPSIIVSKSI
FT                   GTVCDKFVKKLR"
FT   gene            27578..28027
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        27578..28027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0027"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N476"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32107.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFNNVLGNNNDNKKSEDEGRLTLHKEELDINKNKIRKGEVELS
FT                   KEIVEEQKTVDVPVTHEEVVIERRAVDNQTSDTPIDDKETIRIPVSEEQVNVDKHTVVT
FT                   GEVSAHKREVGETRRVDEKLKREEARINTNGNADIVDDNTDNGLR"
FT   gene            complement(28448..29626)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28448..29626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0028"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N477"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32108.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYAGIDIAKKNHEASIIDSNGKLLDKSISFSNSESGSNKLIALL
FT                   NKFEAGSSNVIIGMEATGHYWLSLYSYLLELGFTVYVINPIQSEAFRKMYIRQTKNDSK
FT                   DSFIIAQIMRFGEFSTTSLADEDIMALRQLSRYRFSLVDECSDWKRKCIALLDQVFHEY
FT                   SKLFSDTFGVTSRELLSNYPTPEDILSIDTDTLSKLLSEASRGRFGISKASEIQESASN
FT                   TFGVSFAKDAFAFQIKQIIAQINFIEEQLKELENEISTLLHRTNQVITTITGIGDVLGA
FT                   VIIGEIGDISRFESAPQLVAYAGLDASVKQSGDFVGTQTKISKRGSPYLRRAIWLAATV
FT                   AAFKDPALSLYYQALRARGKHHLTAIGAVARKMCNIIFAVLTNDKPYVPNIL"
FT   gene            29947..30411
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        29947..30411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0029"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N478"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32109.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKYVPSMESVQTVSNKIPHNVDSSVNMQLRKEQMEISKDKMKT
FT                   GEVSIRKELLTEEKNITVPVKREELVIEKSVFDSPSHNKSDVHTETIRIPISEERIDIY
FT                   KQPVTLEDVSVSNHQYNQVEHVTETLRKEVPHISTKEEAKIMDKEIDKKY"
FT   gene            complement(30542..31405)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30542..31405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0030"
FT                   /product="Predicted hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N479"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32110.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIINVTSGKGSSTAFLILGKDKTALIDCGMAYCASSLIRNIQQ
FT                   VLNDERKLDYILLSHSHYDHISAVPYLRKVWPDVKVMAAEYAQNILTKKSALKTIKELN
FT                   NQSVLYYGSSQLIDYDDTLMKVDHKISEGDSLNLGNTNIDVLETPGHTKCSLSFLVNNE
FT                   VIFPSETTGCMSKSGKINSAFIISYKQTINSINKCQKANPRYIISPHFGLVDKSETPTY
FT                   WKKCIQAANNTRNFVLKLFSLGFDQDKIFKEFENFFRDEEYKLYQPDYAFEINNRAMIK
FT                   SIINNR"
FT   gene            complement(31565..31735)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31565..31735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0031"
FT                   /product="Predicted transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N480"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32111.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSNRVYKCKCGMNIDRDINSAINILNRYKQNQQLNYKNINKVT
FT                   TLYFQNGKLVA"
FT   gene            32455..33747
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        32455..33747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0032"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N1J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N1J3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32112.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAKANNTIDKVRELQRKLYLSAKTNKKRKFHSLYDKVYREDILL
FT                   KAWKQVKANKGSGGIDDMHIDDVIKYGENKFLKEIQQKLIENNYHPKPVKRVFIPKKGG
FT                   KKRPLGIPIIKDRVVQMATKIVIEPVFEADFKEYSYGFRPKHNQHQALDVIRKKCNNKG
FT                   WWVLDADIKSYFDNINHDKLMILIKQRVSDRRMLKLIMKWLKVGVMEDGEYKESEMGSP
FT                   QGSPISPLLSNIYLNYFDVVWDKYYKHLGTLVKFADDFIVISRTKKEIYHAYNAVKKIF
FT                   KRLELQLHPDKTRFVNMWDGKEGFDFLGFHHRRSLVENGKGQRYHTTIQVPNQKAMKNM
FT                   RRKIKEVLGNRSNLKMDMYDLVQIMNKKIVGLKNYYNLKYSGKQLNKIDWYIIERFTIW
FT                   YNNKKQRRPRHRGVKEVMNKLSEIGLRKLSS"
FT   gene            complement(33889..34359)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33889..34359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0033"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N482"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32113.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIYWKDKERKDKPDLEINGIENKLIVLKKLLKDSKIVGIRRAIN
FT                   DVINQYKNAIIEFTSMYNTLDEQMQHLRRENMKLQVENENLKRELDKGYIHKRQGEKFD
FT                   SKLLAQKNNILYWKILGISDNEIARRLKKEEYGKINIGEGGIRHFLKTFSQP"
FT   gene            complement(34977..35053)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0034"
FT                   /note="trnArg1"
FT   tRNA            complement(34977..35053)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0034"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            35287..36546
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        35287..36546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0035"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N483"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32114.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKKKTAMVISFTVGIMMFATTAMAEVASKSGYDQLKDSLKYTA
FT                   ENCTSTLSNFTVDASFVVKDNGNTIMSESLINKYDISKNSEESTNTSIKGSTKTESYSY
FT                   RDKSGYITKSPNANENVYYLTEYSNEKDKNRSVLENPFKEDKAADIEKIADALVGNLKD
FT                   SVTVTEKQDGTKEISGSLNNTQIPTLINALTSFQFKSSYGNTNNSEDVIPKLTKNIFVN
FT                   GIKGNMTTDKNGLIKTILASGTLNGTDKTGTEHQVTLEILVKIGDINSTTVTKPDLSKE
FT                   KVVKNIEKDYTKLTNPQKYEGKYTSDIIVEDDDKFTKIGEAIVNIEKIDNKTITGSYSK
FT                   EYLKEYENYANGNESVKFTGTLGENQDNFSGKFNGTTESNEKVSGDIYIQPNNASIYFN
FT                   IGNYENPNVILDGTYRKVLN"
FT   gene            36738..37463
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        36738..37463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0036"
FT                   /product="Predicted ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N484"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32115.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVIELINLSKVYKNGRGIQNVDLDIYRGQIFGFLGPNGAGKTT
FT                   AMKIMTGLVKPDRGDVKILGYSILEEFEKAIYKVGCIIENAEAYSYLTAFENLRQFSRY
FT                   YNNIDDTKIEEVLDMVGLLKYKDEKPEKFSLGMKQRLGIASSILCDPEIVILDEPLNGL
FT                   DVEGMIDVRNIIKNLAENKNTTFFISSHLIHDIELTCTHIGVLYNGNLINVDTTKNILN
FT                   NYASLENYFISEVDRNDRN"
FT   gene            37450..38202
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        37450..38202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0037"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N485"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32116.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGIKATLINELEKLYKNKKVLIVAVLSIIFIIIGQVFILVVRNN
FT                   FGLKGVSSTEFPLLVLSVFINTLLPLFIALITIDSFSGEFSNNTMKICLTKPVSRLKLF
FT                   IVKISAIIVIIFITLMVIMFFSIISGLIFNANSFTWENIIKIIISYMVTLIPMIILCLM
FT                   IVLFTNILKSGIAVFFLSVLVFILFKVLAVFFPSYSGILFTSIMGWHTLWLMDNIPFIK
FT                   IFRNFIMMLSYIIILFTTAYYMFDKKDF"
FT   gene            38216..39652
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        38216..39652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0038"
FT                   /product="Predicted sensory transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N486"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32117.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKRRMILYNTLTIIIPFIIASIIAIIFVSLSSKFFDTSINYDE
FT                   FKESAYVRSELLNTVREISKSNIKNIKGTEFEKFLNQKLALIDGKIIIIKNDSIIFYSD
FT                   NMDKMDIENSLSEANNKSSKNLVTIGNIHYSVKSFPLQFNDDLQGKVIFLVPIKKETDV
FT                   LKNFIIAILAIFLISSVLTSILVSYIFSKKILTPITLLKESMSKIRDGELNFEIAETGD
FT                   KEIRELCTDFEQMRIKLKDSINAKMKYDDNRKLLISSISHDLKTPITSIEGYVQGILDG
FT                   VANTPEKLEHYLKTIHKKTIQIDNMIDDLLLYSKLNLKQIPFNYERTDIVDYFNYCILE
FT                   NEPELNKFNIKINLQNHLKNSKYVMIDKERFMRVILNIIDNSRKYMDKEEGKIIIFLRE
FT                   TASSIIIEIKDNGCGINENDVNKIFNKFYRGDSSRSNASGSGLGLAISKQIVEGHNGKI
FT                   WAVSNELKGTSILISIGKVS"
FT   gene            39739..40428
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        39739..40428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0039"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N487"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32118.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILIIEDDLSIAELQKDYLELEGFEVTICTEGVKGLNTLNNNK
FT                   FDLLILDIMLPKINGYSILRSIQDKKDIPVLLVSAKKEEIDKIKGFTLGADDYITKPFS
FT                   PGELVARVKSHIQNYERIKSKFNLKHNKLIIRGLEILKDSRQVFVNGKEITLAQKEFDI
FT                   LLYMAENPNRVFNREELFEKIWGLGSMGDNATVTVHIRRIREKIEPYPSKPQYIETVWG
FT                   AGYRLRV"
FT   gene            40564..41625
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        40564..41625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0040"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="related to phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N488"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32119.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISFFNQNIYWIFFSIIVICVIIGITANKFLPYFLRSSFYVLGY
FT                   YWLAALSYFIIFIIIFNIIVFLNKIIHFSKNLISANFVFSNLFIICVVIVTITLLIYGT
FT                   FNAKKLKIKTYNVNIPKNETILKELNIVMISDIHISNIDDKRQNKIINVINNLNPDIVF
FT                   IVGDILDDIIPFVEYKMMDDFHKINSKYGVYACLGNHDYLNGDLSYMIDKLNESKINVL
FT                   RDSVVEIAHSFYIIGREDKSYEMISKQKRIKLSNIVERINSKLPIIMLDHQPIDIPEAE
FT                   DAGIDLQLSGHTHKGQFFPFNFITNKLFKVHYGYLRTGRLQVVVSCGAGTWGPPIRIGS
FT                   TSEVVNIIVKFQK"
FT   gene            complement(41741..42607)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41741..42607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0041"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N489"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32120.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINQYKRYLLKECDNIDEFWKELCPERPLGNKRGRFIYRGQRDD
FT                   TWPLVPSILRINKKINHKIHIKCEEQVHNELMILNYFVDQCDSIGISIINDSLEFRKRY
FT                   LDFKVGDGNDKSFIDPSNWPSEELLELMALAQHCGVPTSLIDWSKRSYIAAYFAASSAL
FT                   KHYEENNDKKLAVWALDIEKIKLYKNIKLIKVPGSTSNNLAAQSGLFTFLKQPGKMGDI
FT                   FSPKFLENEFENTPDTPLWKITLPVKYSVEILKLCKLYGISGATLFPNYNGVSRSVFDY
FT                   INTILIK"
FT   gene            complement(42644..43030)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42644..43030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0042"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N490"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32121.1"
FT                   /translation="MILELLLKKEKFIKYAISGTINTLITLLIYNILIQIGVNYMISNV
FT                   IAYFLGIINGFILDKIWVFKSNKKIVILFSKFIIVNIISLLFNSIILFTLVNNIGLDSV
FT                   LSQLISTISTGMFNYIMNKVWTFS"
FT   gene            43845..44750
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        43845..44750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0043"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N491"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32122.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKQLQTFITVAKLLNFREAGEELNYSQSSVSDHIRSLEKELGT
FT                   KLFERLGRKVFLNENGKKLISLAEKIIQDEKEIQGLFNKNEKISGLLRIGAAETLSVFW
FT                   LPPILKEYRIIYPDVKVTLRMDDCVEFPKMLSHNMIDVAFSLHDQSQHEYISQINILKD
FT                   STVFVAAPDHPLVNLNRIKIHELENQSFILPEAECCYRVELEELLKENGIKIDTIMELS
FT                   SLEAIKQCVKIGLGISLLPKIAVQREINKGELAILTIENCDISICAKMIYHKQKWISPP
FT                   LNALKNMICTNNKEEEHKIS"
FT   gene            complement(45186..46535)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45186..46535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0044"
FT                   /product="Predicted citrate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N492"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32123.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNMDLEKFEQDLSKKLRNSIDPELYNKYQVKRGLRDADGRGVLV
FT                   GLTEIGEVHSYIIDENEVIPIPGTLMYRGINIQYIVNGFLKDDRFGFEEVCYLLLFGEL
FT                   PNKKELNQFTELVSKYRNLPEDFVRDMILKMPSKNIMNSMARSVLALYSIDDNADNTSI
FT                   DNVLKQCIRLIACFPLIGVYGYHAFSHYHKNKSLIIHSPEPHLSTAENILHMLRNDCKY
FT                   TKLEAMLLDLALVLHAEHGGGNNSSFVTHVVTSAGSDTYSVIAAALGSLKGPRHGGANL
FT                   KVVEMFNDMKENLKDWSDDEEVENYLAKLLNKEAFDKSGLIYGIGHAVYSISDPRAVIF
FT                   KKYVKKLAKEKGLEDEYNLYAKVEKLASKLMKNLSKVNKDVSANVDFYSGFVYRMLDIP
FT                   IEMYTPIFAISRIVGWSAHRIEEIVNNGKIVRPAFKCVSRRRNYISLENR"
FT   gene            complement(46916..47644)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46916..47644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0045"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N493"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32124.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSYESKVLKELLAWQKKMTKNAGFTNNFTKGIQKKLNSIVPEKA
FT                   NIIITGSIKNMVKGVIFTCKYISKNPLHSLNLKNRESIAREKIESYRKAAMLSGAGTGA
FT                   GGILLSLADFPILLSLKIKFLFDIAGIYGFDLKNYKERLYILYIFQIAFSSQKRRNEIY
FT                   NIMSHWNDHSKSLPMNKDDFDWRTFQQEYRDYIDIAKMLQMVPGIGAVVGAYANYKLMD
FT                   KLGNTSMNAYRLRILDNIKN"
FT   gene            complement(47710..48306)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47710..48306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0046"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N494"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32125.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDKLLRNLKYKLESQKNEAYNLLKQMGKNETIKSNTEMSAELSF
FT                   YDNHPADSASSIYDKERGIAFEKNEKIIIRKIEDALKNIENGTYGICKKCGKNINENRL
FT                   ESIPYTEYCIDCQRTIDNIKPAEKRNRPAEEEVIKHTLDLGYDSQTEFDAEDSYQSVGK
FT                   FNRRKNIIEEYEDEDEEYVEPIERISNEQYKNQLY"
FT   gene            48796..50457
FT                   /gene="leuA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        48796..50457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0047"
FT                   /product="LeuA1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.13"
FT                   /note="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N495"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32126.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNYKKYKKNYFLPPVPSTNWVNKDYIDKAPIWCSVDLRDGNQAL
FT                   IEPMDLEEKLEFFQMLLKIGFKEIEVGFPAASETEYQFLRTIIEKNMIPEDVTIQVLTQ
FT                   AREHIIRKTFDAIKGAPKAIVHLYNSTSVAQREQVFKKTKEEVKQLAIEGAKLLKELSL
FT                   DTEGNFSFQYSPESFPGTEVDYALDVCNNILDIWQPGCGHKVVINIPTTVENAMPHVFA
FT                   SQVEYINNNLKYRENVILSLHPHNDRGCGVCDAELGLLAGADRIEGTLFGNGERTGNVD
FT                   IITVAMNLYSHGVDPNLDFSDIPNICNKYEKLTKMSVHERQPYAGSLVFTAFSGSHQDA
FT                   IAKGMSWREEKDCRHWTVPYLPIDPKDVGRKYDSDVIRFNSQSGKGGVSYILKQNFGIQ
FT                   LPEKMKEEMGYISKSISDAQHKELTPEWIYEVFESEYMGTSHIFRIDECHFKQQDGIIA
FT                   EVTIEYNKQHKVLNGKGNGRLDAVSNALKQYFSVDYEISCYEEHALEKGSSSKAISYVG
FT                   ITCHDKLYWGVGVDPDIIKSSIQALIAAINRSGQIS"
FT   gene            complement(50554..51057)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50554..51057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0048"
FT                   /product="Predicted acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N496"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32127.1"
FT                   /translation="MESNFNINNSIIRFEHVYEQNIMVEEVRKLFLEYVQSLKIDLYFQ
FT                   NFETEIKVLPGKYGPPCGILILALVDDKAAGTIALRKISENICEMKRLYVRDTYRKLGI
FT                   GKKLVNIIIQEALRLNYSYMRLDTLEAMKKAQDLYVSFGFHDIEPYVYNPIKGTRFMEL
FT                   KLKD"
FT   gene            complement(51097..51987)
FT                   /gene="psd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51097..51987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0049"
FT                   /product="Psd"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.65"
FT                   /note="predicted phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N497"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32128.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKYFNRKTKQYEIEQVAGEKYLKWTYCSPIGMKLLELIIKKKIF
FT                   SKLYGYFCNSRYSKKNIYPFIKNFNINMDDYIEQTDNFKCFNDFFSRALKNNSRSIDRD
FT                   EKVLISPGDGRLQVYENIDLNKIVQIKGFTYSLYNLINDIEIAKRFYKGTCLILRLCPT
FT                   DYHRFHFIDYGICDFTHKIKGNYYSVNPIALRNISNIFCRNKREWSIFHSKNFGDILYV
FT                   EVGATCVGSIVQTYFPGKHVSKGDEKGYFKFGGSTIILFFEQNKIRIHKDLLEQSNMGY
FT                   ETKVLMGESIGIKYQ"
FT   gene            52191..52763
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        52191..52763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0050"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N498"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32129.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTKRIIFESAIKIFSKNGYNGATMDAIAADASVAKGTLYYHFK
FT                   SKEEIFKYIVEKGMNVLIEKIEIDSKKEKNALDKIKILCKAQWGLVYENRDFIKVVMSQ
FT                   LWGQEIRQLELREYIRSYIIYIQNYLKQCMKEGSIKKCDSLFLAYTLFGTICSVAVYEL
FT                   LNEDKKDLDDMIENLMSHILDGIKKGE"
FT   gene            complement(52775..54376)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52775..54376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0051"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N499"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32130.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKSAKRFKEILKVLTKYGFKFLIDNKSTRDKKSPENLRKAFET
FT                   LGPTFIKIGQILSSRPDILPLKYIEELSKLQDEVFPEKYEHIDKVFFNEFNKNIKDCFL
FT                   YFEKTPLASGSIAQVHNAILMDGRKVIVKIQRPEIKEKIETDINLLYKIIKLSRNKFKN
FT                   VLIDPEEALDELLFSTERELNFKLEYENMVKFKELNKNINFCYVPYVVKSLSGTKVLTM
FT                   EKIHGFKINDMAKLRQKKYDLQDLGEKLALFFFKQVFTDGFFHGDPHAGNLMILDKKIC
FT                   FIDFGIVGIISPGLKSLLNEVIIAIVQKDIDKLVFSIISLGVKKELIDRNKLYEDIEMF
FT                   LVNYLSTSLKNIKISVLMTEIFKCAKNNNIVLPKDLILLVKSLIIIEGLITEISPEINI
FT                   LDVAIPFLKQNNRFYYFEGINLEDILINSYSFTKNFSKLPMKTVELIDGILNGRAKIQL
FT                   KFNKIDDSINQLNRMVNRLSISLIVCSMIISSSLILNLNIGPKIYNIPLIGIVDFILFI
FT                   FIGITLIISILKSGKL"
FT   gene            complement(54407..54709)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54407..54709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0052"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008769"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4A0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32131.1"
FT                   /translation="MINELKKLFLAGIGSAAYTYEKASKLIQEMVQKGRITVDEGKQLS
FT                   EELKKTAIAKKEQIKPLNKTQLTSILDSMNFATKDDISKINERLDKLESKINNDN"
FT   gene            54893..54969
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0053"
FT                   /note="trnArg2"
FT   tRNA            54893..54969
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0053"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            55121..55558
FT                   /gene="tadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        55121..55558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0054"
FT                   /product="TadA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.-"
FT                   /note="predicted tRNA-specific adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4A1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32132.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGFMFEAIKQAEMALQLGEVPVGAVVVKNNNIISRAYNLKETLK
FT                   DSTAHAEILAIRSASKVVKNWRLKDCSMYVTLEPCPMCAGAILQCRISRLYIGTFDPVM
FT                   GACGSVVNILQNNFLNHWIDIQWLYNNECSNMLKKFFKNRR"
FT   gene            55711..55803
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0055"
FT                   /note="trnSer1"
FT   tRNA            55711..55803
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0055"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            complement(56146..56565)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56146..56565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0056"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4A2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4A2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32133.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYAKKQFVFFIVYTVIDIVAFTVALFHNFAYDYSNGLIYGIAGA
FT                   CTATGILGTISSIRLINNPKKAERIEIAKNEERTQLIRMKSHSSAYTIIIFLESITTII
FT                   LGFLRLKEASITIATILIAQIIITIIFLSYYSKKY"
FT   gene            complement(56569..56766)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56569..56766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0057"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4A3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32134.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYIKDLRKKKRMTQEELSELCKVTRQTIISLESGKYNPSIFLA
FT                   YKIAKIFGLSIEEVFIFEEE"
FT   gene            57973..58518
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        57973..58518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0058"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4A4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32135.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLTSKQKIFVNEYLVDLNATRVYKIVYPRRKKDETAAQAGSRL
FT                   LRNVRVKDYIDNTIQGYTAALGKYAVNAIDTILGVKNEKPASFLQQIPGLKEFLVNPYS
FT                   QQRTIEDFYSLKSDIYSKYQEAVKKFKAENPDIEYNDWLRALKNNITPIKNPKEEVISL
FT                   PDELSKLHKQQYQYNFEE"
FT   gene            58618..58854
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        58618..58854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0059"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4A5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32136.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGESNGHSKSFIVLIILIAMYFIQMGVVNYKKHQVYNNVRAYLI
FT                   DTEGHKSQNIKEIKVTHTYLGIILGPSSYPSFY"
FT   gene            59148..59711
FT                   /gene="flr"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        59148..59711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flr"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0060"
FT                   /product="Flr"
FT                   /note="flavoredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4A6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32137.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKKIANIPFGPFITILAGAMVNGKPNYATLGAYGVVSQKPVLY
FT                   ISLKNSHYTTSGVVKNGFFSVNIPSSESIDKTDFCGCVSGNKEDKSNVFDSFYDDTGNA
FT                   PMIKECPVNYLCKVIQTIPIFDFTMFIGEIVAVYANEDCLENGRPSALKVKPTVMMGSG
FT                   YFDLKDRVGSIFKTYRTISTDDPK"
FT   gene            60074..60253
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        60074..60253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0061"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4A7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32138.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKLSNLIEVKKMIAISLIATFIVLAVRRIISGESFQNIFLIII
FT                   GFYCGQSTARNTNK"
FT   gene            60371..60553
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        60371..60553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0062"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4A8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4A8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32139.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIGIILIIVGVAGIIVGCVVRGNIGIAAIIGALASLISGIGFI
FT                   LADKKIELLSNNKSS"
FT   gene            complement(60906..61169)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60906..61169)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0063"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4A9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32140.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAVSCLVKFVVVILSFSLFNAEPIPANTIKIIIIDNTLYRIKKF
FT                   LWSSPQCGHFLALFAISASQALHFTKFLFSTIIPSPIYVHFI"
FT   gene            complement(61365..61712)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61365..61712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0064"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4B0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32141.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNQFIMNIPNEESVNLESLVEYQRGKLVSLPIAQLSNINIILL
FT                   AIDQGAQGEAINAHSAPGDALLQILDGAAEITIGEKTLTVKKGESVVMPANVPHALSAR
FT                   ERFKMLLTFIK"
FT   gene            complement(61766..62281)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61766..62281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0065"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32142"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4B1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32142.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAHDVPFWNVEEIRKWGLQALESEEMTEGYPIIKGSDKAIERID
FT                   HVIPVVGYLTLRQTSIRDATKRWLKKHGFPDIPVITRPNNLKLEEGMKWKADTLAYLYP
FT                   HVIGSIDDTLDIFNYLPSSYKGTIFLYGQTDYPKSDLNIIPCKTWDDVYKKVVEHQAAL
FT                   QRTAGNPT"
FT   gene            complement(62299..64932)
FT                   /gene="ppsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62299..64932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0066"
FT                   /product="PpsA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.9.2"
FT                   /note="predicted phosphoenolpyruvate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4B2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32143.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSYVLGFCEIDKTKLAMVGGKGANLGELSRIEGIQVPEGFCVTT
FT                   EAYKEIIRNSEEFNSLLNQLSPLKADNREGIGEISAKIRKVIEGITLPKGIDNEITRHL
FT                   AQLGEKNAYAVRSSATAEDLPTASFAGQQDTYLNIIGKEAILRHISRCWASLFTDRAVT
FT                   YRIQNSFDHRKVHLSVVIQKMVFPEAAGIMFTADPVSANRKVLSIDASFGLGEALVSGL
FT                   VNADNYKVRDDRIIDKKISTKELAIYALKEGGTEEKKIQADRQNRQTLTDEQILELEKT
FT                   GRRIEAYFGRPQDIEWCLYENKFFIVQSRPITTLYPIPDVRDGKNHVYMSFGHQQMMTD
FT                   AMKPLGLSCFQYSGGDETLMIQAGGRLFMDLSHDMASTFGRTLAVAAMGKVDPLIDSAL
FT                   KNLTKRKEFIKSLSRGKRFLSMGSGYFSWALVTQFIKIYRSGDVGVVPALMRKNEAAIK
FT                   ELKKKFAALSGDELFTAVDMELKQLIKAIGDPQGLGSVWTGTLAVSWVNKNVEKWLGEK
FT                   GAADTLTQSVPNNVAGEMGLELLDVSDVVRQYPAVAEYLKTVKPEGADVFFNDLGKLEG
FT                   GEAVSKAMREFLAKYGVRCSGEIDITKPRWIEEPSALAPMILSNIENFTPGAHKEIFEQ
FT                   GLKEAEEKRREILSRLSKGKAKKAEKMISRIRNFIGYREYPKYVMVCRYWIVKQALLRE
FT                   AEKLVQCGVFRKREDIYYLSFEELREAARTKKFDYNKILKREEEFEVYKKLTPPRLMTS
FT                   EGEIIPGEYDSGKAPKGALIGIPASSGVVEGRARVILRLEDAELSKSDILVTRFTDPSW
FT                   TPVFVSISGLVAEVGGMMTHGSVVAREYGLPAVVGVENATRLIKDGQKIRVNGTKGYVE
FT                   ILKIYL"
FT   gene            complement(65006..65626)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65006..65626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0067"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4B3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32144.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFLSLPIEKQNIIIDAALTCFGTNGYKKASISDIAAAAGISKA
FT                   LVFHYFSTKKALYLYLIDLCTRIILNELYEKFDNAVTDFFDRIKLAASIEISVMKKHPA
FT                   ILSFLDSVYFENDDEVKANIKAILANSESESLRSKIAFEGTDISKFKDDIDPNLVMKIL
FT                   NKLVDGYLSKMPTKARIDLDALCEEIDECINLFKKNFYKEKYL"
FT   gene            complement(65837..66073)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65837..66073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0068"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4B4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32145.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNHILTTKSIKMQYEASTILEDVSIHVEYSDIYGLVGKNGSGKT
FT                   TLLHILTGLIQNFNCNQFGCYYADSHHIGPLCF"
FT   gene            complement(66089..66421)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66089..66421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0069"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4B5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32146.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISCEIIKDLLPLYLDGVCSNDSKALIEEHLAECDNCKTELQTM
FT                   KGDLFINHKDQNLKEAEAVRKLSRRWKKGMIRSLLEGVLITLLVIAAIALVLYLFMDIR
FT                   ALPKPY"
FT   gene            complement(66418..66894)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66418..66894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0070"
FT                   /product="Predicted sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4B6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32147.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFGEIYSEYFSDVYKYVLSLYMDEAVAEEITQETFFKAMQHID
FT                   KFNGSCKLYVWLCQIAKNTYFTLYKKKKRIVSDLDTGIPDISFNLETDYLDKDTSKQLH
FT                   IELHNLTEPYKEVFTLRVFGELPFSQIGELFGKTDSWARLIFYRAKKQLQEVIK"
FT   gene            complement(66940..67119)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66940..67119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0071"
FT                   /product="Predicted transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32148"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4B7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32148.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYISAPETAKKLGISEQCVQKLCEENRISGVIRFSQMWLIPKDA
FT                   EKPADGRRKENKKV"
FT   gene            complement(67437..69188)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67437..69188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0072"
FT                   /product="Predicted transport protein"
FT                   /note="ATPase and permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4B8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32149.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLKEMLMLTDKGYSDLKKAIIACTITNLSLMLPFGVTIGIFTE
FT                   LLKPLMGQKISWTIMWILFGAGIISAILVFIASKNDYKKTYVTSYMEAENTRISVSEHI
FT                   RKLPMSFFNSKDLSELTTNIMGDCSTTEHVLSHIIPQLCANAISITIICAMLAIFDWRL
FT                   ALSIFCTVPIALLVILGSKKIQNKLGEKHVDAKLKASGQVQEYLEGIKVIKACGLDGSK
FT                   FSSLDSSLRLMKKMAIKMEFGTGIFVTGAQMIIQAGVGLTVFVGVYLLTEGKIELIPLL
FT                   MFLLIVVRIYGPVVVELTLLPELFYHRIATKRMRTLINTPVMEGDTQTQITNWNIDFEN
FT                   VSFSYNNKNPQEDVVIKNLTVSIPSDTITALVGPSGCGKSTISRLIARFWDVNKGRIKI
FT                   GGVDVKTLDPEYLMSYMSFVFQDVILFNDTVYNNIRIGNLEATEHQVMEAAKAACCDKF
FT                   VNELPDGYQTTLGENGSTLSGGERQRISIARALLKNAPIVLLDEATASLDPENEVWIQQ
FT                   AISKLISGKTVIVIAHRLRTVAGADKIIVLNEGKLVEEGTHDTLIKNKGLYERLYNIQQ
FT                   ESLGWSV"
FT   gene            complement(69181..71004)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69181..71004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0073"
FT                   /product="Predicted transport protein"
FT                   /note="ATPase and permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4B9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32150.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKTAIAKKPKTGMTRLMELAATKKPLMITSVILSALASIASFI
FT                   PYIAIYYIVLEIMGIYPEFSALDVERTIGFGWIAFGGIILNILLYFLALMCSHLAAFGT
FT                   LYELKVNFASHLAKVPLGFHVLVGSGKLRKIMDENIEKIEGFIAHQLPDMVASFVAPLV
FT                   MFIILLVVDWRFGLAAIVGIVIAFVIQMIAYGNDGAKTMMKKYQTSLEDMNNASVEYIR
FT                   GITVVKAFKQTVYSFRRMHKAIKEYTNMVIPYTLSWENYMSAFITIVNNIYLFLIPVGI
FT                   LIGLNTTDYISFASKFIFYLIFVPSIATIMTKIMYVSTSGIQIIGGVERMDEILHTASL
FT                   SQPKNPKTTKKHEIIFENVSFSYADQEAAALSRVSFSAEENQITAIVGPSGGGKSTIAH
FT                   LIPRFFDVTEGSIRIGGVDIRHMNTNYLMEKVSFVFQDVFLFKQSIMENIRMGNQNATN
FT                   EQIIAAAKAAQCHEFIEKLHNKYDTVIGTKGIHLSGGEQHRIAIARAIVKNAPIIILDE
FT                   ATAFSDPENEHLIQRAFKKLMHGKTVVMIAHRLSTIRSANKIVVIDKGHLIEQGIHDEL
FT                   LAKEGKYFAMWNMYVKMLDWKMNRKGGETNA"
FT   gene            71755..72333
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        71755..72333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0074"
FT                   /product="Predicted transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4C0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32151.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNPDISVVQMDSVIGSKGGKYLLTIHFVECSLMLAFLREANTS
FT                   KSVIDVFNQLDSTLGKDLFSKLFPVILTDNGSEFSNPKSIEYRNTFPLLRTHVFYCDAG
FT                   SPYQKGAIEVNHELIRRVLLKGTSFNQLKQDDINLMMNHINSYKRKKLNNRSPYETFSF
FT                   YHGEEVLHKLGCAPVASSDIMLKPALLKK"
FT   gene            72415..72633
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        72415..72633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0075"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4C1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32152.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLWHACDYYNTPIKVEDQTAFGLQKLRFEYKSGISFTNIQLSF
FT                   TYIASHFTKWLLTLQVSLYSAFNILVV"
FT   gene            72725..73198
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        72725..73198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0076"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4C2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4C2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32153.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAKHEIETTSVALQIILAITSILTIIAEIFSIRELINAVEGNAI
FT                   LTTQIKQVIYYVFFIAIQFVAFLIFHAISKNKTPFLPEVSRNIKIIGGLIMSSNAIAQW
FT                   TGSIISSIMSNHIKITIIDESVLLGLLLGLIFACLGAIFDYGCVLQKQDDETL"
FT   gene            73213..73431
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        73213..73431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0077"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4C3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32154.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIILRLDRVMADRKISVNELADKIGIANVNLSKIKTGKISAIRF
FT                   STLNAICDILDCQPGDILEFQKDENKT"
FT   gene            73847..74674
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        73847..74674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0078"
FT                   /product="Predicted polyketide methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4C4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32155.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKPILQVQTVQNTMLLPLWGRAVASEKNPEILYDKQAIDIIKN
FT                   YDYNFKNVAKTFGEFGGICYVIRARKIEDAIREFIRKYPRGTVVNIGAGLDTSFSRVDN
FT                   GSILWYNLDLPDSIAFRRSFIPDSERNISIAKSLFDTTWFDDVKFTFEDGIFFVSGGVF
FT                   YFFKEQQLREILRIMARRFPGGELYFDAESRTAVKKSNNMIKKTGNKGATMYFYVNDAK
FT                   KFQSWSSAIKLVSCEGYFKNIPFNKQWSLRLRLMMRMSDWTHMMKFVHLRFLK"
FT   gene            74719..75510
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        74719..75510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0079"
FT                   /product="Predicted polyketide methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4C5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32156.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLNGVQETLLIPLAIKASETKRSNARIHDLKAVEIIEKLNLDT
FT                   SKYDKFMSHEGVVARTILFDDATKYYLKKYPKSVCISIGCGFDSRFSRVDNGILIWYDL
FT                   DFPEVIYARKQFLPEHERVHLIEKSALDASWPDEIKKGYKTIIIIEGMLMYLKEEEVKQ
FT                   LLQIIKNNFNDIILLVELMPSISSKSSKFHDTVKNTDATFKWGVKSGKEVEKLCDGLKL
FT                   VYEKSFNCEMKKHSFRGKLFASIPIIRNFNDRLAVFALNKF"
FT   gene            complement(75725..76159)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75725..76159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0080"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4C6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32157.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHNQNFLNLWISILYRYRKNYMNKKLEAYGGASGSSLLILSIYK
FT                   NDGISQEQISDLLKVDKGSIARAIKKLEQGNYVRRQEDATDKRANKVYLTPKALALVPE
FT                   IQSAITDWNKQIMTGIPVESQKIFLNCIEQMAKNACDTCL"
FT   gene            complement(76184..77893)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76184..77893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0081"
FT                   /product="Predicted transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4C7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32158.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQFITRQNKLMKQKHNKKHYKWIALSNTTLGVLMASLNNNIILI
FT                   SLPAIFRGMNVDPLSANGASYMLWMLMGFTVVTATLLVSFGRISDIYGRVRLYNLGFGI
FT                   FTAASILLYLTPGNGSNGIILMILFRLLQGVGAGFLFSNSTAILTDAFSSKERGMAMGL
FT                   NQIAGIGGSLLGLVIGGVLAEIDWRLVFLVSVPVGLFGTIWAYIKLKEQSVPDKTQKID
FT                   WLGNSTFAVGLTLLLLALTYGIMPYGSSKMGWGNPFVILGISLGLLLLIVFVFIERKVK
FT                   MPMFHLELFKNRAFAFGNLSLFISSIARGGLQFMLIIWLQGIWLPLHGYSFESTPLWAG
FT                   IYMLPMMIGFFIMGPLCGKLSDQYGARFFATGGMLFSALGFILLTLLPANFGYNIFIVI
FT                   LLILGCGMGMFAAPNTTAIMNSVPASQRGATSGMRSTFQNTGMALSMTLYFAIIILGLA
FT                   HNLPSILYSGLINVGVPSTMAQQISNMPPTSALFAAFLGYNPMGALIDQQTLSTIPSAT
FT                   KTIILGNHFFPLTIAPAVMSSLRLAFYISAVMSAIAAVASYMRGKQYVHDES"
FT   gene            complement(78123..79556)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78123..79556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0082"
FT                   /product="Predicted cation transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4C8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32159.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRILPGEIIVADGEIISGETSVNQSVLTGESLPVDKFVGDVVFT
FT                   GTLNCFGSIDVAVTKTLQNSSLKKMVLLAKEAENKQAPMQKIVDKWAQCLVPIACLIAI
FT                   VGYFITKDLIKAVTILVVFCPCALALATPVSIVAAIGQATKFGVVIKSGEALEKMGKVS
FT                   VVAFDKTGTLTKGILEVSDIISFNIEENKLLSLAASCESHSEHPIGKAITSYVREKKIP
FT                   THRVSNFVMSIGKGVHGIVQEKLILCGNEKLLEDFHVSYEDSLKLTLNEFYSQGKAVVI
FT                   IAGDYKVIGFIALSDVLKENVKEAIYSLHSAGIHRTILLTGDNKNAAEYIAKKSGITEV
FT                   NSSLLPEDKVSIISQIENEGDYICMIGDGINDAAALKTSSIGMAMGTMGSDIAIDAADI
FT                   ALMGDDIVKTAYVKRLSNAIIYNIKINISISMIINVIAITLSLLGILNPITGALVHNIG
FT                   SVLVVMNAARFARLYDKKV"
FT   gene            complement(79652..80002)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79652..80002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0083"
FT                   /product="Predicted cation transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4C9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4C9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32160.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILKQIYDSLSRLPMIITAGLFLILSILNIFFHIFPVDPAWITI
FT                   LICGTPLVVLALQRIITQFFISSALLISIAMFASIYIGEIFAAGEVVFIMAIGAWLEDR
FT                   TVEKAKKGLKVL"
FT   gene            complement(80012..80293)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80012..80293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0084"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4D0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32161.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQEKKHKHENTKMVINRLSRAIGHLESVKKMVQDERDCSEILIQ
FT                   MAAVKSAVNNIGKLILQDHLNHCITEAINTGDKSELEKFSDAIGKFMK"
FT   gene            complement(80422..81726)
FT                   /gene="apeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80422..81726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0085"
FT                   /product="ApeB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.21"
FT                   /note="predicted aspartyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4D1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32162.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYEIEEAEELIDYIYESPTAFHAVKNAVNLLKKSGFIEIKEEN
FT                   SWNLKKGGKYFITKNDSALIAFTVGNGEIEKDGFRIIGAHTDSPCFKIKPNADINVENN
FT                   YIKINTEVYGGPILNTWMDRPLAMAGRIVLKSKDPFYPHSSLINIAKPLMIIPNLAIHM
FT                   NRDVNSGIKLSKQKHMLPLLTLVNSNSKNKHCLIEIICEELSIAKENILDFDLFLYEFG
FT                   KGTIMGANREFISSGRLDDLSMVYSGIKSISDTKVKNSTNVMVCFDNEEVGSTTKQGAN
FT                   SPMLLSLLERIVFNLGKNKDQFYRAISKSFMISCDLGHALHPNYIEKSDPANRPIVNKG
FT                   PIIKISASQSYTTDGVSGAIYKSICDRANIPVQIFVNHSDERGGSTIGPISSSHINMTC
FT                   VDMGIPILSMHSIRELAGVKDYVYAMNSFKTFYNF"
FT   gene            82236..83639
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        82236..83639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0086"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4D2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32163.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKYDVVIIGAGPAGIFAALEITKLNKNLSVLIIDKGRSIEKRK
FT                   CPARVNGKCINCSPCGITSGWSGAGAFSDGKLSLSPEVGGRLLEYFSEDECMELIKYCD
FT                   DIYLNFGANKTVYGLNNEKIDKIKYEASKYNIRLIECPVRHLGTELAYEVLKKMYHYIL
FT                   NDTNTEFSELTEVEDILIEDDAAAGVLVKNKQGQKKISAKYVIVAPGRGGAEWFSIQSK
FT                   KLNLKTKNNAVDIGVRVEVPNSIMDHLTKDLYEAKLVYYSDTFDNKVRTFCMNPGGVVS
FT                   EEHYDGTIAVVNGHSYSEKELRTENTNFAMLVSTSFTEPFDQPITYGKYIAKLGNMLTG
FT                   DGIMVQRLGDLLNGRRTDYSRIKKSTTIPTLKSAVPGDLSFVLPQRCLTSIVEALKAFN
FT                   NIAPGLYSKNTLLYGVEVKFYSSKFETNDKFETAIKNLYAIGDGAGITRGLMQASVTGV
FT                   VVARDIAHK"
FT   gene            83715..85001
FT                   /gene="purA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        83715..85001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0087"
FT                   /product="PurA"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.4"
FT                   /note="adenylosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4D3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32164.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFIVLGSQWGDEGKGKMTDYLAKDVDVVVRFQGGNNAGHTVRV
FT                   GDKEYKLHIIPSGILYKDKVNVIGNGVVLDPEALFQEIDYLEKAGVDIQPDNLMISDRA
FT                   QLIMPYHKVLDGIKERSRGKKDIGTTGKGIGPCYTDKMERSGIRVCDLINQDVFKENLK
FT                   ENLKIKNDIITKVYGEEALDFDSICDQYIEYRKKLAPYVKDISVEVYNSIKNDKKVLFE
FT                   GAQGTLLDIDYGTYPYVTSSSTIAGGVCIGAGIGPTLITGAIGVAKAYTTRVGKGPFPT
FT                   ELFDDTGDWIRKSGREYGVTTGRARRCGWLDLVILKTSSRVSGLTNFAITKIDTLGGLE
FT                   KVKVCTGYKFNGKIIDYVPASLQDLAKCEPVYEEFDGWDKDIENAKTYDELPENAKIYL
FT                   NKIEEFTNTKISIVSVGPGRDQTINLNNM"
FT   gene            85129..85878
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        85129..85878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0088"
FT                   /product="Predicted acyl-acyl carrier protein thioesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4D4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32165.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSTFEKEYEVQYHEIDFKGRLLVTSLINYFGDVATKHSEAIGG
FT                   SLKYLKEKGIAWVLYKWNIHINKSPYYGEKITIRTKACSFKKFYAYRTFHVIDKEGNIV
FT                   AYANSLWILIDVSRRKIIRITQDMYKMYGISEKNKGLMDIKKIKLPEKFSIEKSFEVRY
FT                   SDIDTNRHVNNVKYVDWMIETIPLDIVLNYSIENLNITYEKEARYGENIIIHTELNKQD
FT                   EGYISLHEIVDKEGKRLSAIEAVLQKK"
FT   gene            complement(85892..87121)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85892..87121)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0089"
FT                   /product="Predicted flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4D5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32166.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHEIMVIGAGASGIMASITVKDNGKDVGILESKKRIGQKLLSTG
FT                   NGRCNITNENINYSRYHSKNPDFFKDTLDNFTLNDTVTFFNSLGLPLTTLEKGKMYPLS
FT                   LQASSVLDILKMSLEDRDIPIYLNSKVKDIVYTKKYFKIFCEDKIYECRKIILCTGGKS
FT                   APDTGSDGSGLNICKKLGHNIISPIPALVQLKLHYTRLKALSGVKFNGNVNLLVDDKIK
FT                   EQEQGELLFTDYGISGPPILNISGTASYNLFNKRLVELEIDMLPQFSKKELTEFLENHW
FT                   GIFNYRSIHNSLIGIINKKIIPILLNEASVKNIHKPCDELTWIEKDNIYKLIKSWKFKV
FT                   YDTNSFKNSQVTSGGIDVCEINPKTLESKKIKNLYFAGEILDVHGDCGGFNLQWAWSSG
FT                   FTAGKSAAEK"
FT   gene            87267..87638
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        87267..87638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0090"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4D6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32167.1"
FT                   /translation="MVASEFLNYKNWVVVGSVANNKKYAFRILNCLKDDGFNVAGVNPR
FT                   SAEGGAYKSLVEVPFSIDVLDLCINPALGINIVKEANKLGIDKILIQPGAESDEIFNFC
FT                   NNNGINFVEGCALVELSRR"
FT   gene            87845..87919
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0091"
FT                   /note="trnGlu2"
FT   tRNA            87845..87919
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0091"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            87929..88004
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0092"
FT                   /note="trnVal1"
FT   tRNA            87929..88004
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0092"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            88011..88087
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0093"
FT                   /note="trnAsp1"
FT   tRNA            88011..88087
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0093"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            88195..88269
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0094"
FT                   /note="trnGlu3"
FT   tRNA            88195..88269
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0094"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            88279..88354
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0095"
FT                   /note="trnVal2"
FT   tRNA            88279..88354
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0095"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            88376..88452
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0096"
FT                   /note="trnAsp2"
FT   tRNA            88376..88452
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0096"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            88457..88532
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0097"
FT                   /note="trnThr3"
FT   tRNA            88457..88532
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0097"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(88574..89560)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88574..89560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0098"
FT                   /product="DnaC-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4D7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32168.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSYHSNITKIYENIRQKNEQTLNLRKEEIRKTVPEVLDIESEI
FT                   GKLCIKLSINILNNVKYKDKYLKELKEKIKNLRKKKAQLMLANNYPVNYLDMIYKCNKC
FT                   KDTGFIGTKKCLCYKQKLVKLYYNNSDLMNILSKNNFDSFNFHLYSPLKNEGEPTSPRK
FT                   NIEKIASTSWKYIENFSSSKENLLFYGNPGTGKTFLSNCIAKELLDRGFLVVYRTSEAL
FT                   IQDLKSIRFKENNKLEDLIINCDLLIIDDLGSEQITDFSKTELFNLINRKLLKQNKMLI
FT                   STNCDLEELLKYYSERISSRLLGEFTLFKFFGEDIRIRKNIKSKNFK"
FT   gene            complement(89553..90545)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89553..90545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0099"
FT                   /product="DnaD-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4D8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32169.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTYMFKTKESSYTPVSNIFIDKYMTKARGEFVKVYLLGLKYCKS
FT                   GEIGVNSQIIANTLHLLETDVLNAWNYWNEENVIKLVPIDNMGNYNIEFLDLYDDNIEI
FT                   EKGSNINLLEELNNHSVKDMLEDIEKSMGRPLSSKEMMMYISWLNDLNFSPEIILLLVQ
FT                   YCTLKGKANIRYIEKTALSWFDAKIKNVDDAQAFIKKHEDKWVNIRKILNYLGIKDREI
FT                   MKPQEELLSKWIESYNFSIDIIYKACDICFQRINKADFKYIDGILTSWHRDNIKTTKDI
FT                   RKKDMKKNTSTNYKNLRNNSNQGSFNNFKQRNYDFEDLEKKLLGWDRND"
FT   gene            90760..91824
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        90760..91824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0100"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4D9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32170.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPSLIIGDLKANIPIIQGGMGVGISGYNLAQAVANEGGIGVIS
FT                   TVQIGYKELDFETNSKEANIRALTKQIRKARELSPKGIIGVNIMVAIEQYDAMVKTCVE
FT                   EKADIIISGAGLPLNLPKLVQGSSIKIVPIVSSGKAASIIIRNWLKKYSRMPDAVVVEG
FT                   PEAGGHLGFHLKQLQEGKELLEDIVVEVVKVVRGFENGDNVPVIAAGGIYTGCDIVKFL
FT                   KLGANGVQMGTRFVATEECDAHINFKNAYIDVKKEDISIIKSPVGLPGRAIRNKFIKQT
FT                   ETTDIITPDKCYNCLKKCNPSKTPYCISKALINSVKGNVEDGLVFIGSNGYRVNKIVKV
FT                   KELIKELVEEAEKC"
FT   gene            91866..92342
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        91866..92342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0101"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4E0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32171.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSINVINELLVDIFNDILEIEQKALQYAAFNDLSITEIHTIEA
FT                   IGMYKTRKMTEVACQLDITLGTLTKAVDQLVKKEYALRRRSEEDRRIVYVQLTKKGKLA
FT                   FRVHHKFHSDMVKEAMEGFTEEDERILIKSLEKLNNFFKSKYNLKIKPKENNNE"
FT   gene            92335..93306
FT                   /gene="fabH1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        92335..93306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabH1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0102"
FT                   /product="FabH1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /note="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4E1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32172.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVEIAGLGSYVPPKILDNNDLSLIVDTNDEWIRCRTGIRQRRI
FT                   SQGENTSEMATKAAINAMKSANIKAEDIDLIVVATITPDNFIPSTACIVQKNIKAVNAT
FT                   CFDISAACSGLIYGLDIGTQFIRSGRFKVVLAIGAETLSKILNWQDRSTCILFGDGAAA
FT                   AILQMGEEESILSMYTGSDGFQGDALTCPAVPVNNPCTTSDFQKSVVTMDGKAIFKFAV
FT                   KILVKSVKMLLKEQEVTLEEIKYIIPHQANYRIIECAAKILKVDIDKFYINLDLYGNTS
FT                   AASVGIALDEVYKKNLVEKGDKVLIIGFGGGLTYGGLLINVI"
FT   gene            93331..93558
FT                   /gene="acp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        93331..93558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0103"
FT                   /product="Acp1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.38"
FT                   /note="acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4E2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32173.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFNRIKKIIVEQLDLDEKDIEKNTSFKELKVDSLELFQIIIDIE
FT                   EEFDVQIEDAESIKTVQDAVKIVEEKINIK"
FT   gene            93571..94515
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        93571..94515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0104"
FT                   /product="FabI"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.9"
FT                   /note="predicted enoyl-[acyl-carrier protein] reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4E3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32174.1"
FT                   /translation="MINTVFSNMMGIKYPIIQGGMARIADSSLAAAVSNAGGVGIITGN
FT                   APLEWVRNEIRKAKELTDKPFGVNIMLLSETAEAVAKMACEEKIKFVTTGAGNPGKYID
FT                   MWKKYDIKVIPVVASVALAKRMERAGVDAVIAEGCESGGHIGELTTMALVPQVVDAVSI
FT                   PVIAAGGIGDGRGAAAAFMLGAEGIQLGTRFLVARECTVPKSYKDKVLRSKDIDTQVTG
FT                   RATGHPVRVLRNKLTRKFQLLEKQGASLEQYEELGKGALAKAVVDGDVENGSVMAGQIV
FT                   GLVNKEQSCSEIIEEIFEECKNSIEKINNMFEK"
FT   gene            94531..95469
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        94531..95469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0105"
FT                   /product="FabD"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.39"
FT                   /note="malonyl-CoA-acyl carrier protein transacylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4E4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32175.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIAFLFSGQGAQYLGMGEDLFENINVCKEIFQQADNELGVSIS
FT                   NICFKGPEEDLNRTENTQPAILTTSIAALKALESFDIKADITAGLSLGEYSSLVYSGVM
FT                   KFEEAVVLVKKRGKYMQEAVPEGRGTMAAIMGLNYWDVEKICNDCSYLGTVELSNINCP
FT                   GQVVIGGEVEAVKAACSAAKDKGARKVVELIVSGPFHTSMLKPASEKLEEELKNISINQ
FT                   FSMPVVTNVTGEIIEKVDDVKPYLKKQVMSTVLFEKSINTMIEFGVDTFIEIGPGRVLS
FT                   GFVKKVNRKVRALNVQDIKSLNSTVEKLRNG"
FT   gene            95480..96226
FT                   /gene="fabG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        95480..96226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0106"
FT                   /product="FabG1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /note="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4E5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32176.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLNKKVALITGGARGIGKAISLKLAEQGFYIVVNYRSSSNLID
FT                   ELIKEVEKRGSKAIAVCGDVSIFEDAKNIIKEAVSAFGRIDVLVNNAGITKDGLILRMK
FT                   EEDFDQVINVNLKGTFNCIRHVSPIMVKQRSGKIINVSSVVGIAGNAGQVNYSAAKAGI
FT                   IGVTKSTARELASRGINVNAVAPGFIKTDMTDTLSDKVKENTLNGIPLKRFGTADDVAN
FT                   VIAFLASPSADYLTGQIINIDGGMVM"
FT   gene            96251..97489
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        96251..97489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0107"
FT                   /product="FabF"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /note="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4E6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32177.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRVVITGLGAVTPLGNDVDTFWNNVKNGVCGIDFIKSFDTENF
FT                   KSKLAAEVKDFIPEKFLDKREVRRLDKFSQFAMVSAEEALKDSGLDLDTLDKYRFGVLV
FT                   GSGIGGIGTIEKEHVTLMEKGPGRVRPMFIPMIIGNMAAGNVAIKFGAKGVCTTVVTAC
FT                   ATGTNAIGEAYKMIEGGRADVMIAGGTEASITPLSIAGFISLTALSRSDDPKRASIPFD
FT                   KERGGFVMGEGAGIVILESLEHAKKRNANIYAEVVGYGSTCDAYHITAVDPEGEGPARA
FT                   MKIAIEEAGIDKEEVSYINAHGTGTPTNDKSETKAIKLVFGDKAKDIPISSTKSMTGHL
FT                   LGAAGAIEAIVCVKSVQDNYIPPTIGYREADEECDLDYVPNEGRNAEVKYAMSNSFGFG
FT                   GHNAVILLKKWSD"
FT   gene            97491..98003
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        97491..98003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0108"
FT                   /product="AccB"
FT                   /note="biotin carboxyl carrier protein of acetyl-CoA
FT                   carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4E7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32178.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKAIEDIIRTMDNSQLGYLEINWQGISIIMKKQGEEGNIKNIN
FT                   IMGENKEKLNAISQNCEDKIIRTREEKTNELEITESEIATEKDDSIKEITAPIVGTFYS
FT                   SPSPDKPSFVNVGSKVKKGDVLCIIEAMKLMNEIQSEVEGEVVEILAKNEQMVEYGQLI
FT                   FKIKVSN"
FT   gene            98023..98475
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        98023..98475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0109"
FT                   /product="FabZ"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="predicted hydroxymyristoyl-[acyl carrier protein]
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4E8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32179.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEQFKVDFGVQDIKNIIPHRYPFLLIDRVSYIEPGKKVVAYKNV
FT                   TSNEYFFQGHFPEMPVMPGVLIIEALAQAGAVAILSQEEFKGKIAFFGAINKAKFRRNV
FT                   VPGDTLKLEVEIIKIKGSAGIGKGTAYIGEKKAAEGELMFMIGDKN"
FT   gene            98500..99843
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        98500..99843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0110"
FT                   /product="AccC"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.14"
FT                   /note="biotin carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4E9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32180.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKILIANRGEIAVRIIRTCREMGIETVAVYSEADRDALHTQMA
FT                   DEAVCIGPAAPGESYLNVQNIISATVLSGAEAIHPGFGFLSENSKFAKICEECNITFIG
FT                   PGAECIENMGNKSNARSIMSKAGVSIIPGSKKAINSNEELLEVARNIGYPVMIKASAGG
FT                   GGRGIRIVRSEDDLIRSYENAKAEARIAFGDDTIYLEKFIESPKHIEIQILGDNFGNIV
FT                   YLGERDCSMQRRNQKLLEEAPGKVITDELRISMGEMAVRAAKAVRYNNAGTVEFLLDKD
FT                   GNYYFMEMNTRIQVEHPVTEMITGIDLIKEQIKIAFGEKLSFSQQDIKINGHSIECRIN
FT                   AENVERGFMPSPGKITELYVPGGPNVRVDSAVYSGYNIPPYYDSMIAKLIVYGKDREEA
FT                   ICRMRRALGEFIIEGVNTNIDFQFELISSDEFIRGTYDTAFIEKNFKY"
FT   gene            99964..100839
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        99964..100839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0111"
FT                   /product="AccD"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="acetyl-coenzyme A carboxylase, subunit beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4F0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32181.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKFFKKTKYITVSQRALGDIHDDFTKKPSIPNGMWVKCDGCGK
FT                   VLYKNDMEKNNKVCYHCGYHFRMNALERLELILDKESFYEFDKDITAANPIEFKGYEDK
FT                   IKNMQNKTNIKEAVITGKGTIGREEAVVCIMDSNFMMGSMGSVVGEKITRAVEKSIELK
FT                   LPLIIFTTSGGARMQEGIFSLMQMAKVSGAISRLNEEGLLYLSVLTDPTTGGVTASFAM
FT                   IGDIILAEPGALIGFAGKRVIEQTIKQKLPEGFQKAEFLLQHGFIDNIVSRENLKETLR
FT                   KILVIHGRGN"
FT   gene            100908..101753
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        100908..101753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0112"
FT                   /product="AccA"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="acetyl-coenzyme A carboxylase, subunit alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4F1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32182.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLGKVQKALNKKFESKSVWNRVTLARMVDRPTSLDYIYKIFDS
FT                   FMEFHGDRYFGDDPSVVGGIALLDGKPVTVIGQQKGNNTNENIKRNFGMPEPDGYRKSL
FT                   RLMKQADKFHRPIICFVDTPGAFCGVEAEERGQGEAIARNLMNMFKLRVPIISIVIGEG
FT                   GSGGALAFAVADSVWMLENSIYSILSPEGFAGILWKDASRAKEAAEVMKITAQDLKNYG
FT                   IIDQVLKEPSGGAQKDVDTMAKTIKEELIKKLGILKKFDIDELLKLRYNKFRSMGEFIE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(101841..102350)
FT                   /gene="ftn"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101841..102350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftn"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0113"
FT                   /product="Ftn"
FT                   /EC_number="1.16.3.1"
FT                   /note="ferritin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4F2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32183.1"
FT                   /translation="MISERLVNFINDQINFEYYSANIYLAMQAYFASQGLNGFTNFFKV
FT                   QIEEENFHATKLFNYLNQVGGRVIIKGFPDPENNYASPLEAFEAALAHEQKVTQRFNNL
FT                   MEIAREDKDYASLGFLQWFIDEQVEEEDTFNNAIQTLKRIGDNPAALYLYDQELSSRTF
FT                   TPPAAV"
FT   gene            complement(102519..103718)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102519..103718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0114"
FT                   /product="Subtilisin related protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4F3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32184.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSIKNKLETNLKISLDKGLYKNYRVIIKCTSLPEAIEKKIKTYS
FT                   GNMIHSISMINCICAILTPRSINRIIEFPQVSFIANDYFALLCGEKGVLASNGITFQGR
FT                   YKLTGKDVCIGLVDSGTYPHADLLSPKNKIKKFIDLIGNYKYPYDDNGHGTFISGIICG
FT                   NGIQSKGMYRGIAEGSSIYSVKAFNSLGKGYISDILFSLQLLIQESINENIKVICLPLE
FT                   LEIADYFILSLFEKLFEEAVKLNIAVVVPTGHRGNSEGSIRGIATLRNCITVAGMDTTY
FT                   KIPKPYKYSSCGPINKTEKPDLAAACVNICSINTNTSYISERNGMKLYPKILEKPYTCY
FT                   SGTSCAAGYISGVCSLMYENNPSLTFKDLISLLKVCCNSLDIPKYYQGSGMLDLEKLLP
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(103819..104250)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103819..104250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0115"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4F4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32185.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGILYAIISGVSMSLQGVFNTRLSEKIGLWLTNAIVQGIGFIIT
FT                   LIIVFMIKDKNLSNLSCCRKLYFLGGALGVIIIFTVMQGIKLLGVTHCIAIILTAQLIA
FT                   AAVIDFFGLFDSPKINFTLNKIIGIAVMIIGIVILKWKG"
FT   gene            complement(104386..104865)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104386..104865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0116"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4F5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32186.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLVKLFELQENLDERTKKNVFIEKKDLLSKKTLALQVKIAELAN
FT                   ETQCFKFWTDNAPTNKDLILKSYVDCLYFILTLGLEKGFTDIEVNIKVNEDIITSQFLN
FT                   IYIDINDFIVCSSKDHYITLFEDFISLGKKIGLSMKEIENAYCYNHFIYKEKFKC"
FT   gene            complement(105174..105419)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105174..105419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0117"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4F6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32187.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRIAVVGIVVEDLDNAPIVNSILHSFSDIIVGRLGIPYREKNI
FT                   SVISIIVDGTSDEISSMTGKLGRINGINVKTAITKK"
FT   gene            complement(105448..106839)
FT                   /gene="asnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105448..106839)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0118"
FT                   /product="AsnS"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.22"
FT                   /note="asparaginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4F7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32188.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLVKSLYRETEKFIDKDIEISGWIRTIRDSKSFAFIELNDGS
FT                   FFKNVQVVLDDKIENFKEIIKLPISSSLSVEGTLILTPNAKQSFEIKAKKISLEGNSSS
FT                   EYPLQKKRHTLEYLRTIAHLRPRSNTFSAVFRVRSIAAYAVHKFFQEKDFVYVNTPIIT
FT                   GSDCEGAGEMFRITTMDLNNVPKEEDNSVDFSKDFFGKETNLTVSGQLSAETMALAFRN
FT                   VYTFGPTFRAEDSNTSRHAAEFWMIEPEMAFAELKDYMDTAEELVKYIINYVLEKAPEE
FT                   MAFFNSFIDKSLFDRLNNVVNSEFGRITYTEAVDILQKSGASFQYPVEWGIDLQTEHER
FT                   YLTEKVFEKPIFVTDYPKAIKAFYMRENEDGKTVAAADLLVPGVGEIVGGSQREERLSV
FT                   LEKRISEFGLNKEDYWWYLELRKYGETKHSGFGLGFERILMYITGMSNIRDVIPFPRTP
FT                   GSAEF"
FT   gene            complement(107230..107703)
FT                   /gene="ogt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107230..107703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ogt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0119"
FT                   /product="Ogt"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /note="methylated-DNA--protein-cysteine methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4F8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32189.1"
FT                   /translation="METPYTCFYSSPIGTMKIDSDDIGINSIVFLNYEPEITTNNNYSI
FT                   HIKNCITQLDEYFRGTRKNFSIKLHISGTPFREKVWKELLKIPYGHTCSYYDIANSINN
FT                   KNAVRAVGGANHHNKISIIIPCHRVIGKDGNLTGYGGGLWRKKWLLEHEQKYN"
FT   gene            complement(107742..109556)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107742..109556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0120"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4F9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32190.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNKKFISIILILVVLLFTLMYFNSPLRNNKNYPIVDGSFIQLDL
FT                   TQNWNSDKWEKELLYLKENKMNYLIITNVSQTEGDITKTCYKSKNKSFQKLYGNIDPVE
FT                   LCLKNAEKLNIKVFIDTNFNSQWWQISGNDSLWLNSQMERANLIASELYENYHSKYPNA
FT                   FYGWYFPYEVDNAKFNKLSDFDTLSNALNIHLNYLDKNHKRLPILLSPFMNSSVGTAKE
FT                   YASNWEYLFSKTNFKSGDIFCPQDSIGSGRLKLDEVNSWYTALRKAVSKKPGMLFWANT
FT                   ETFDYVNNSTVPLDRFLKQLKLEQPTVDNIICFSYNHYYSPNNISNGFNEAYSYYVKNG
FT                   KLPNEKLNMPQNLNVAAIEKNKFKITWQAPKRTDNICGYEVYRDNILISRIMVQRKYGG
FT                   DPKVSSNTIVDIPILKENVKSYTYKVRALDFSGNLSKPSNLVTVNVDSIKKLPNIVSKN
FT                   CTYTLSPMPHENYNDPKLTKITDGKYSSINSVKDKNFTGWYNDPLDITIDLGKVIPVQQ
FT                   FMVSYLRDPIPWSELPDRASISISQDGINFTPVGFIRIPSIPFSDRYGSKYPLYLTLDT
FT                   PINARYVRLFSVTKANHYTFIDEFEIRN"
FT   gene            complement(109596..113090)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109596..113090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0121"
FT                   /product="Predicted exonuclease, sbcC related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4G0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32191.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPISLKIKGLNSFESSQEIDFEKLTERGIFGIFGPTGSGKSTVL
FT                   DGITLSLYGEVARKSSNFINVNCNNLYVSYKFQISEKKVKTYRVEREFRRDQKSGSVRS
FT                   KTARIISIEDNIEKILEEGSKNVTEKCQEILGLKLEDFTRTVVLPQGKFSEFLRLEGKD
FT                   RRNMLERLFGLQKYGDNLSFKLNLKNKEEKMKFHELEGQLKGYEGINEEILEVKMMQMK
FT                   QLENSYEETKKEYNYLEKKYNDENDLWKLQLELEQKSYELELLTKRENEIKNYEKKIKL
FT                   AEGTLKVKPYADNFKNTSAQIKITKDNLSNLNIKINSIKKNKNEIEILLNEARDKKDKK
FT                   LPELKVKEQKIKDAIEEQKLLEKLRQEKILLENDIESLKEKFNNKNDQVITNENYTSNL
FT                   LNEMKTKEKLIETLKISEEYREKINEGIITLTNYENKILQRDKLIESIKNCEENIKAAV
FT                   YRKEILLKHINEIEKTLSHCNTRLNILIKTCPGDENTLLNFHQRLSYFKTKWDKYNEYM
FT                   DLLDKNKGMVENLEKDLRNITAFESNMRNSIEELEKKIYQFERDNMAIMLIHTLREGDP
FT                   CPVCGSVYHEKKEMGKIDRDNLEKLKSHCLEKKNKIEKSTKETIEIRTNIALKRKNIEE
FT                   NKKKIEELGEDFKSTPIKILQDKFYKLKQQIYEFKREKSLIEEEIKALKDNKNSLDIDY
FT                   NKELTIEIENSTQLIKLQQDLKLEEEQIKLIKDQLSLLKADLSVEDLKNKANEIIETQK
FT                   RTSSLEREVKKIRKTIEVKQSEKDEIRYYITELKEKLSEKQTRTREMNKSIVEKEYNIK
FT                   NKVGEITDLNHFNREVCNLIEKIESEYIKTEKTARKIIKEYDEINNKIILAQSNLVNLN
FT                   ERNIKEEKNLKSILYEQGFEDIYEVEKFFMNKSEIEKLNKEIQEYRNSISRIKGAIENI
FT                   YKNMKGRTLTKDQWYKTQNDKNKKSYELEKLYEDKITLNKEVTSINTRLLELKDLLNKK
FT                   KKIEHKLALLSDLEKLFKGKKFVEFIAANQLKYISLEADKQLREITCGNYGLEVDEDGR
FT                   FFIRDYKNGGKERDASTLSGGETFVASLALALALSSQIQLKGRSPLELFFLDEGFGTLD
FT                   DNLLEIVMDSLEKIHNDKLSIGVISHLEVIKERMPVKLIVTTAESGMGGSKVRIEKS"
FT   gene            complement(113053..114297)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113053..114297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0122"
FT                   /product="Predicted exonuclease, sbcD related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4G1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32192.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILHTSDWHLGKSLEGHSRMEEQEAFLEDFINIVQKNHVDLVII
FT                   AGDIYDNANPPARAEKIFYQTLKKLSSKGERLTLIIAGNHDNPDRLVAAGPLARDHGII
FT                   MMGTPKSIVPRGDYGNNKVINSGQGFIEIELNKEKAIIIAVPYPSEKRLNEVLYNSMEE
FT                   EKEQIKSYNDRIKKLFHNLSKNYREDTINILISHLFTLGSDQAGSERNVQLGGSFIVNK
FT                   DCFPENAQYIALGHIHKPQIVPGTNGKARYSGSPIQYNKKEINFKKKCFIVDVKAGKEC
FT                   NIHEIELKVYKPIEVWKCSSIEDAIERCTKNKDRNCWVYLEVTTDRFIREDEIKFMKTT
FT                   KKDIIEIVPKIGDNPSKNINIHDFSHKSFEEIFREFYFKERKVEPQSEVIDLLLSIMKE
FT                   EKEDEAYQPENKRIK"
FT   gene            complement(114409..114909)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114409..114909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0123"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="partial similarity to the SecA translocase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4G2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32193.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYKDWTDMVVDFVKTNGENAFWKQYGTIEKNIYTKILCEHENI
FT                   LEGTIEELAKKFETSTIYFMGFLDGVNTSLDTPLELDNLEESSKINISINFEKLYYNML
FT                   DSKADYLYKLSQWNSIFSSEKRKEIRKKWLNSKTIVNKNRVGRNDPCPCGSGKKYKHCC
FT                   GNK"
FT   gene            complement(114966..115127)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114966..115127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0124"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4G3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32194.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEKNKYCCSEHIDISFDDFILDNETFPYLMSTENHKCTYCDKEA
FT                   KYILKLKP"
FT   gene            complement(115111..115677)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115111..115677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0125"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4G4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32195.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFFITFLCFIITFSILILSACDKKDNLSINNNEKEKIIALSKE
FT                   TDNLLDLNIYFNSSKDPNTVEISKESRIIKKDELFAETIINELIKGPSVKSNLTPILPK
FT                   NTRIISMSIKDNIAYLNLSEEANIEMTSIKEETCLKSIVFSLTQISTINKVKISINNKD
FT                   SGIWSNNFDLSKPIGKDDIENARKK"
FT   gene            complement(115693..116481)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115693..116481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0126"
FT                   /product="Predicted hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4G5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32196.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFCPLYSGSSGNSTFLASDNTKILVDAGLSGKNIETALLKIGFN
FT                   PNEIDAILVTHEHTDHIKGVGVLSRKYNIPIYANALTWQCMLKYIGKIKEHNIKVLYNN
FT                   HISIKDMDITSFSTSHDAVDPYGYAIDCKNKRACVATDLGFISDEIKYILKDSDIILLE
FT                   SNHDVEMLKFGPYPYDLKRRILSKIGHLSNDDCGKAILNIINNKFKKIILGHLSKTNNY
FT                   PELAYQTVINTLIEAGVKLNMDVTISMARRDKPSNYIKFK"
FT   gene            complement(116504..117766)
FT                   /gene="murA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116504..117766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0127"
FT                   /product="MurA1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.7"
FT                   /note="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4G6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32197.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLVINGGNPLSGSIEINGAKNAAVAILPASILASSGICSIDNI
FT                   PDIEDVHCIEKILKSLGCKVKTGKNLVVIDSTTINKIDADTDDVRKMRASYYLIGALLA
FT                   RFKKARVELPGGCPIGVRPIDQHIKGFGALGAKVEIKHGCVSVSAEKLVGTSIFFDVVS
FT                   VGATINVMLAATLAEGITTLENVAKEPHVVDVANFLNSMGANIKGAGTEIIRVVGVKEL
FT                   KGCSYSVIPDQIEAGTYMIAAAACGGEVIIENVIPKHLESISAKLIEMGVEIIENGDSI
FT                   TVKSKGRLKGINIKTQPYPGFPTDVQQPLSALLTVAEGRSIINESIWESRFKHIDELKK
FT                   MGANIKVEGRIAIIDGVDKLSGAIVKATDLRAGAAMVIAGLIADGTTEVLSIDHIDRGY
FT                   PNIEDKFKALGANIKRVSYVE"
FT   gene            complement(118199..118363)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118199..118363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0128"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4G7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32198.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNGKNSSIGCIVNECRFHAKDTNYCTLDKIEVTKHEAMAKDVQC
FT                   TDCGSFKKE"
FT   gene            118581..119126
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        118581..119126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0129"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4G8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32199.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYYLVALFDKDSYFYIQRIQKNICRKYKLYKNVPMLHITLEIIE
FT                   NPDLEKLTKIISDILKPYKKFKVQINDVGIDSFYKSINLKIENKGYIIRLARQINEILK
FT                   LHKFNVKENLKDINLKVLLANTSYQMRESNFKEHNKLHENIKIENTCKMVKIDRIELWK
FT                   AVNNKKEVILRNFPLRDF"
FT   gene            complement(119178..121076)
FT                   /gene="glnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119178..121076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0130"
FT                   /product="GlnA"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.2"
FT                   /note="predicted glutamine synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4G9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32200.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKDLIYVIPKTMQSEDSLKELLTSHPEIKFVSLVGIDLSGNDTD
FT                   EKIPIKIFLKDISGFLKGSIQTDGSSVVLPGIATLNNAKVDMVCDCDVNWYIDYNTNNI
FT                   DPETDKPVGTLRIPCFFYHEHKAVDSRYVLKNCIQHFKTNLLNLFKEYPNSLSSFGLKY
FT                   EDIDDVVATCATELEFWVNTPNNPAEIEELSTSQTLQEQYWTRTKGAVRTALEQTLSTM
FT                   ELYGLEPEMGHKEVGGIKSNIDDKGRFNHIMEQLEIDWKYSTAVQSVDNELLVKSIVKE
FT                   TFRNNGLEVTFLAKPIDGVAGSGEHTHIGMALKLKSGKMINLFSSTKNHFLSIFGYASV
FT                   MGILKNYEVINPFVSSTTDSLRRLKPGFEAPVCIVTSIGHTVEIPSRNRTVLIGVVRDL
FT                   ENPLGTRFELRAPNPRTNTYLAVTGLYMAMLDGITYAITGSKTEDDLLAELSKKPGEDA
FT                   SYLEKDRAYRSEEDVFEDFTDEERAKFFGTAPATVYENLTAIDKYPEKKAVLTKDDVLN
FT                   DKLINSFKLGAIKRWLVELNHRILNEYIDEIRGYKLLHSVDKALDLDVATWMKIDALKC
FT                   YLMKDSYSNKSLFSKIRIASEEKNYEEVSNLQIEVEEKMSELRELYSIYKKNLLDI"
FT   gene            121424..122197
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        121424..122197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0131"
FT                   /product="MurI"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="glutamate racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4H0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32201.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSEDRPIGFFDSGVGGISVLKEAVKILSNENFVYFGDSKMAPYG
FT                   VRTVEEVKKLTFNAVEFLLKKNIKALVVACNTATSAAIIDLRKAYSKYMPIVGIEPALK
FT                   PAVECNRKGNIIIMATPMTLAESKFNNLMKRYSNSNILPLPCSGLVELIEEGKTEGEEI
FT                   ERYLEEKLIPLKGNGIAAVVLGCTHYPFIKKSISKVLNQDVLILDGSKGTVRQLKRQLI
FT                   KYHIESNKSKIGKIKIFNSMNSQYIIKLSYKLLKE"
FT   gene            122259..122933
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        122259..122933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0132"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4H1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32202.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVGEKIKSARIELGISQKLLGKKLGVSEKFINEVELGRKIASQ
FT                   GIIDKLSKILGKNINDITMSFEEQAYEEEKNEKFSPVPKKEKIQVQDVWSEAFSSVLKK
FT                   IPIYGYDINKIINFKQLPIINNKVEGYAQDKVIYLQIESNDMEGFRIQDGDLALAHITG
FT                   EIENNSICLVEYGGKREVRQIKKMDNKKVLLISGKNSIRTETIEIKDLKIIAKLDKLEI
FT                   KL"
FT   gene            123054..124853
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        123054..124853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0133"
FT                   /product="Predicted methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4H2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32203.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGTVIATWMRTCRKLYNDEIVNDAMNSVGWGASKIFSPAENVND
FT                   GEVKKVIEYIAKVNNEDTKELWKKIGLDNINAFYKDYPAFFKHENLYSFLRSMFDVHVA
FT                   MTKKFPGAKPPLVTINPISSKAAVFEYKSERGMFDYLMGMIEGSAGFFGEKLKIEEIER
FT                   NNNSVKFKFIFEKEIYYKKVYKFNKFLSFGIINNLGLKVGIINFIFCLMISILIFGSND
FT                   WFKSIIISILILFASYISGSILMRPKSLIIETIDKINNGNYIEDGDIETNDFFEDIFNL
FT                   IKKHKSIIKADFTGFKGVTDEMSTFVSNINEISNSMNSTSNEISDVVEQVANCAVDQAE
FT                   NTQNVVSVLNENIRHLNNIVEDENNNKLELEKSIDKINNSYENIDNTSKNILSTLQSFK
FT                   EVNDKGLELQSKVKDITSIVSVVSEISEQTNLLALNASIEAARAGEQGKGFVVVAEEIR
FT                   VLAEQSQDAVKDINSNLIKFVDEIKVLVDKIESQFDVLKGESENLKDVRNISYEATTAA
FT                   ATVAESMIKTIDKLNVQSEAISGIYENMESLAAIAQENSASSEEVSANVSSYTNEIKNL
FT                   MNNIHEFKNITESFKAELYKYKI"
FT   gene            complement(124904..125803)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124904..125803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0134"
FT                   /product="Conserved iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040085"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4H3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32204.1"
FT                   /translation="MINHLKNCQLCHRHCKADRLDGNTGFCHAGKNIKIAKVCLHTWEE
FT                   PCISGSNGSGTIFFSNCNLKCNFCQNYEISANGFGKEVSVERLSEIFLFQQNQGAHNIN
FT                   LVTPTHYIPQIIQALDIAKSQGLNLPVLFNTNSYETISALKALKGYIDVYLPYLKYFNN
FT                   KYSIKYSNAPDYFIHATKAIEEMFNQVGSVAFDKNGLITKGVIIRHLMLPGLLFDSKKI
FT                   IDYIYNTFGDSVYISIMNQYTPLYKAYKFPEINKPLNSKHYNSFINYCISLGIKNAFIQ
FT                   STGTCSKNFVPHFDLQGI"
FT   gene            complement(125926..126966)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125926..126966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0135"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4H4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32205.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKIILIFQISTVFIGTVVGAGLASGQEISQFFTQYGYNSFIGI
FT                   LGCSIIYIIMSIIIINISIKYKLNSYDGLIKLVSPGFLGMATNFLTTFFLMGSSAIILA
FT                   GSGALIHQYFNLPRWVGMLLMLTISIIVLSRNIKGLMEINSVIVPSLILVILTLFILYL
FT                   AFYKNINISYLKSIPHYKNNWFFSSLIYAGFNILCYSGVLIPLTLSINKKKSLIAGSII
FT                   GSLGLTILALIINFLLLLNIPYIFKYEIPLLYIANRFGKALQIMILIIIWLEMFSTEVS
FT                   NVYSVGKNFEEIFNISYKKSIFIIILIIIPISQIGFVNLISFLYPAFGVVSLIFIIQCI
FT                   IFYFKN"
FT   gene            127151..128251
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        127151..128251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0136"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4H5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIYIFKIIFIVIFFSGILFGCSSYEQPNTTSINGDFDMKAAAS
FT                   TVDTYMKYLMKNDIENIKKLYSKELLKSPVANENQNLSIMGYSLNDNSEVGKSGVFKVK
FT                   IVRSDLSKPFSTLDEYSVKVIKEGNDYKIGEISSILDREAFVEKNRIKMRSKDNINVDV
FT                   IIGINNMPQYVFSKDDEANVNKMSVPRSNFGILDFSYGGDYLALVTYDKNSYIGVVKID
FT                   ESMEVQSDNSGSSDGQGNSESAQQEQIDEYNQKIIGKNIINLDILKNTKVEFLTFSSDE
FT                   KFIVAQYTNDSIGHCIRMYKMDSGDIINFKFEDNFPLNKVDIVFSSFDTDTLNFDVISK
FT                   ANNSESLPDIIGKWRLNLKDFKAVKI"
FT   gene            128301..129221
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        128301..129221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0137"
FT                   /product="Conserved iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4H6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32207.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWGDKAYYNLNYYLRKKFGCKVFKISLDGGFSCPNRDGKISSGG
FT                   CIFCSERGSGDFAGNRNLSITEQFYNIKKMMNKKWKQGKYIAYFQAYTNTYAPIEILRE
FT                   KYEEAMSQEGVVGMAIATRPDCLEANVLELLHEFNEKTYIWVELGLQTSNEYTARKINR
FT                   GYNLYTFEKAVYNLRKKNIDVVAHVIMGLPGENQSDMINTVKYISNQDIQGVKFHLLHL
FT                   MKHTPMVKLYNEGKLKFMRQQEYVDIICMALSNIRSDVVIHRLTGDSPRDLLIEPKWSL
FT                   KKWEILNEIDKAMKDKDIYQGIYCN"
FT   gene            129260..129982
FT                   /gene="comB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        129260..129982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="comB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0138"
FT                   /product="ComB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.71"
FT                   /note="predicted 2-phosphosulfolactate phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036702"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4H7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32208.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDIIISADDIKKEKILHKSVIVVDMLRATSVIITAINNGCREV
FT                   IPVLTIEEALEIYHKNREKYVMGGERKALKIEGFHCSNSPLEYSRQVVENKTLVITTSN
FT                   GTKAIKGSIMAKNILIGALINADEVANRSINLNNDVVIVNAGTCGQFSIDDFICSGYMI
FT                   NCVIKKIKVDLTDIARTALYIYEQNPDIITFIKKASHYKRIKKLKLYDDLEYCCRKDII
FT                   KIVPEYIDGIIKCNKLIY"
FT   gene            complement(130017..130421)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130017..130421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0139"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32209"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4H8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32209.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFLLLLLIIGNGIILYHFSNKFSSQRRQIISLKYENDSLKSKL
FT                   SKESPKRVDISYITPENSNAVVTIKTSLYLAPTLKSSVVNILEENTPLKIEDTAKIQNQ
FT                   LWYEISLNQINRSSRINSKGWVKSNYIKIT"
FT   gene            complement(130453..131145)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130453..131145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0140"
FT                   /product="Predicted hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4H9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32210.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNTKGVIFDMDGTLVDSMWLWESIDRKILNKRNIPMPENLKQD
FT                   IQTMTFYEVAKYFKNRFNLPESIEEIQNECYDTCVYEYSTNIPLKHGAREFLLLLKQKG
FT                   IKIGLATSNSRELTEISLKKNKVYDLFDAITTVSEVKRGKSFPDIFLLTAKKLNLSPKD
FT                   CIVFEDILPAVKGAKAAGMSVVGVYDFYSDYQWDDVIKHADMYIFKYKDLTEGSVKFSS
FT                   LSELLNIM"
FT   gene            complement(131284..132627)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131284..132627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0141"
FT                   /product="Predicted hydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4I0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32211.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKYRDLFKLIVKSYYDENFEETVEQILSEHKLDREEFCKIISS
FT                   LCGTNITYSSNFMEELKKAIKSYNKDEKIINKVTNCSQECRDGDKTLCEKSCPFDAIFI
FT                   HKEKNHPFIDKDKCTDCGFCVDACPNGSIMDTVQFLPLANILKSDSPVIAIVAPAITGQ
FT                   FGDNVTMEQLRTSFKKIGFTDMIEVAFFADMLTLKEAVEFDSHVKDKKDLVITSCCCPM
FT                   WVGMLRRKYNNLVKHVSPSVSPMTAGGRVLKKLNPECKVVFIGPCIAKKAEAKEKDIIG
FT                   DIDFVLTFTETKDIFDALNIDPSKIEGDASTEYASKGGRLYARTGGVSIAVGEAVEKMF
FT                   PEKKELFKSVQANGVKECKELLSRAEKGEISANFIEGMGCIGGCVGGPKVLIPKEKGRD
FT                   KIDAFAENSEIKVSIDSKCMDKILELLDINSLEDFKNVEKIELLERRF"
FT   gene            complement(132825..133145)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132825..133145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0142"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4I1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4I1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32212.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFLISAVVDIFLILISYFLFVKIINGPTRHKLYKKFFSSFAKF
FT                   VIYIFIISILITGITAFILYKTSYIAYINIISPALISILVGFLMSTVPTRGEGDNENLP
FT                   VK"
FT   gene            complement(133228..134601)
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133228..134601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0143"
FT                   /product="MurC"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /note="UDP-N-acetylmuramate--L-alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4I2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32213.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDFIKNKKVHFIGIGGISMSALAEILLEKGFKVSGSDVKSSEA
FT                   TERLELKGAKVYIGQISQNITSDIDLVVYTAAISKNNEELLKAKDLNIPLMDRAEFLGE
FT                   IMKGHKYNIAVSGTHGKTTTTSMLSSITLEANLDPTILVGGNLDIIGGNVRIGNSPFFI
FT                   TEACEYKESFLKFFPFIGIILNIDADHLDYYKDIEEIQNAFIKFGKLIPKEGYLVCCAD
FT                   DRRMEKIISNVNCNVMSYGIETGDITAKNICFDKEGRAFFEVYKSDKKLFSLNLSVPGE
FT                   HNILNALASISVSLILNISVDNIINGLKSFKGTHRRFEIKGQRKGVVVIDDYAHHPTEI
FT                   KATLNAAKNYPHKRIICVFQPHTFSRTISLFKEFTAAFDNVDELILSDIFPAREKDTGE
FT                   ISSSMLCEQIIKRGVKCRNIKDFDSIVQYLNNILTEGDVLLTIGAGDVFQVGELYLNQ"
FT   gene            134894..135706
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        134894..135706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0144"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4I3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32214.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKFSRNHRIAAITKILLENPNKIMSLNNFTLMFNTAKSTVSEDI
FT                   LVVKDTLNKFQMGRIDTISGASGGIKYVCGISSEKRREFAEKLCIILKNRERIIPGNFL
FT                   YMTDIMFNPAIIYIAGVILASIFIEKNIDYVVTVETKGIPLAYEVARMMGVQLVVVRRE
FT                   QKFTEGSTLTINYVSGSTGRIQTMSLSKKALKKGSKCIFIDDFMRAGGTAIGIINLLKE
FT                   FESELLGIGFLIDNVETPKKLVQDYKSIVDFKGIDENGNALLFPSGNI"
FT   gene            135810..136100
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        135810..136100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0145"
FT                   /product="Predicted stage V sporulation protein G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4I4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32215.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITDVRVRKIAAEGKMKAIVSVTFDNEFVVHDIKVIEGQNGLFI
FT                   AMPSRKTPDGEFKDIAHPINTQTREKIQKAILGEYEKVKNEETVTEEKVEE"
FT   gene            136256..137626
FT                   /gene="gcaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        136256..137626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0146"
FT                   /product="GcaD"
FT                   /note="predicted bifunctional protein GcaD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4I5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32216.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNCAIILAAGEGKRMKSSKPKVLHKICGKEMINVVIDVVKKAQI
FT                   KDINVVIGKNSEKVKKATEVKNTSYSFQDKQLGTGHAVLCASDFLKNKRGIVAVFTGDS
FT                   PLIKENTIKNMLDFHEAGGYGATILTSIVQNPFGYGRIIREEDEQVLKIVEHKDCLQEE
FT                   LQVKEINSGMYCFDIESLIESLGKIRNNNAQGEYYLTDVIEILKQEGKKIGALPIPFEE
FT                   TMGVNSRVQLAEAEKIMRNRINKIHMENGVTLIDHNNTYIDLDIQIGKDTIIYPGNVFQ
FT                   GDTVIGENCIFYPNSRIQSSVIKDNVTVENSVVLESTIGENTSVGPFAYIRPETTIGKS
FT                   VKIGDFVEVKKSTIGDNTKVSHLTYIGDAEVGSKCNFGCGTVVVNYNGKNKNKTLIGNN
FT                   SFIGCNTNLVSPVKVNDNTYIAAGSTITDEVPEGALAIARARQVNKKSWVYKKGLKK"
FT   gene            137651..138610
FT                   /gene="prs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        137651..138610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0147"
FT                   /product="Prs"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.1"
FT                   /note="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4I6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32217.1"
FT                   /translation="MITHGKNIKIFAGNSHPDLAKQIGDILGIKVGDSKVTTFSDGEIC
FT                   VNINETVRGMDVFIVQSTNNPVNDNLMELLIMIDAFKRASAGRITAVIPYYGYARQDRK
FT                   AKARDPITAKLVADILTATGADRVLTMDLHASQIQGYFNIPLDHLLGTPILAKYFIQKG
FT                   FDEKDDVVVVSPDLGSVTRARKFADKLHASIAIIDKRRPRVNVSEIMNIIGDIKDKTVI
FT                   LVDDMIDTAGTITNGANALIERGAKEVYACCTHAVLSGPAIERIKNSAIKELVMLNTIN
FT                   LPENKILDNFKILSIAPVFAEAIRRIYEDISVSKLFED"
FT   gene            139094..139780
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        139094..139780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0148"
FT                   /product="Predicted sensory transduction protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4I7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32218.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGSIGKILIVDDDENICEVIKMYVESAGYEVQVANDGKSAETTF
FT                   LEYKPDLVILDIMLPNIDGIDVLKWIRKDYETPVIMLTAKGETFDKVLGLELGADDYIV
FT                   KPFEPKEMLARIKAVLRRYSVDNENKEVLKFEQLTIDINSYTVTYRNEDIKMPPKEFEL
FT                   LYYLANNKNRVFTREQLLCEVWGYDYPGDSRTVDVHVKRLREKLQGGPNWQIETVWGVG
FT                   YKFEVK"
FT   gene            139781..141196
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        139781..141196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0149"
FT                   /product="Predicted sensory transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4I8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32219.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGLFSKLVAAFTAIIIVSFVMTAAFLSYWFESYYFEQRKSQLL
FT                   KESQFISYKALQYLAGDLTSDEINETLNNIAKYLSADIWLVDNYGYVYSVSKSEHKQLV
FT                   TNPTQIVTKDLEELRENKTVDKKEIHSDILVDPVHTFEIPIFSNGVFKGAILMHTSINE
FT                   LREPLKRVYEIIWISAILAIIICSVVIYYLSQRIIVYPLKKINYVADKISKGEVEKRVC
FT                   INSNDEIGELAKSFNSMADSLEQVEKNRRHFISNVSHEIRSPLTSIKGFIGGMIDGIIP
FT                   HEKQNYYLSVTYSEIQRLTRLVNDLLDLSAIEAGQFKLRIEELDINEIIRLCIIKFQTK
FT                   INEKKLKVDVVMENDKLYVAADRDRINQVVTNLIDNAVKYVNVGGNIKVSTKIKGEKAF
FT                   ISVYNDGEGIPESELKHIWDRFYKSDKSRTSKVSTGLGLSIVRSILTQLGEDIWVENRE
FT                   SGGIIFAFTLKRV"
FT   gene            141277..142467
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        141277..142467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0150"
FT                   /product="Predicted serine protease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4I9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32220.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDNNRYDDIKDVYWEKVDADSGKIKFINMNRRSTVRTLVKLCCF
FT                   ILVAAVSGGISGAYIANKKESTKIYTPDNQLLVESNNGNKKQEDTSESNIYTNSISKVA
FT                   QTVGLSVVGISNKAEGYFGLQDVGSGSGIIVDSNGYIATNYHVIEGADKVTVRLSSGKI
FT                   LDASILGVNQQADLAVIKVDAKNLPVVKFGDSSAVKVGDIVIAVGNSLGQEFPSVTAGI
FT                   ISALNRKIEYNGTVYKVIQTDAATNPGNSGGALCNIKGYVIGINTLKIGSDSNVEGISF
FT                   AININDAKNIIKSLMSYGEVSKPYLGIYGESVTSQNNNVQGVYIQQVEKDSGAAASGIK
FT                   PTDILTEIDGKKVKSLSDIEGILQGHKVGDKVVGKIWRNGKIIEIEIVLSENKESE"
FT   gene            142562..143125
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        142562..143125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0151"
FT                   /product="Pth"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /note="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4J0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32221.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLIVGLGNIGVKYHRTRHNIGFDFIDLVSKKYNITLNREKFKGN
FT                   YGEGFIGQNKVILLKPGTYMNLSGESVREAVNFYKIENDRMIIIYDDIDIDIGRFRIRH
FT                   RGSAGGHNGIKNIILNLGTDVFPRIKIGIGHPNVDLVSYVLGKFSEDDRINIEKVLKTS
FT                   VEALECIMDFGIEVAMNKFNGFKL"
FT   gene            143233..146754
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        143233..146754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0152"
FT                   /product="Mfd"
FT                   /note="predicted transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4J1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32222.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDGLMEPIRKSSEFKDIMAGIDRKKFPIAVFGLSESSRSYLIY
FT                   AVYNQQDKPFLIITHSDVEARKLYEDLCFYLPQVYYFPTKEVVFYNIDAISGDLRWERL
FT                   KVIREMLNPGKKIIITCVESLASVYVPVELYKNYIFKISVGDKVDFKNISEKLIQCGYE
FT                   RMEMVERRGQFSIRGGIMDIYSPISQEPYRVELFGDEVESIRNFNLESQRSIEKMNNIE
FT                   IFAAKEIIFDRERIEIGKSKIKEDLASIIEKLKENKNNEGMEKIKTITNKNLETLQETW
FT                   TFESIDSFLPYFYEHTSSFLDYAKNYFVIVDDIKRCSGKLDSVYFEFLENYKNFLERGN
FT                   VLPGQSKMLLDRSELIDEFNHREIIILDAIAKSTKILPPKLIVNFTQITLNNYQGKLEL
FT                   LIEEIKHKKSKSFKILILSGTRARGERLVDTLRDNGIESSYRDVVNEIKPGEVVITFGN
FT                   QLKGFEYPEIKISVISDKEVFGKAKRKNIRKTNKKGTSKIKSFTELKPGDFIVHVNHGI
FT                   GVYKGIKQLELQGHKKDYLELVYECEDKLYVPVEQLDMVQKYIGSEGKNPKINKLGSSE
FT                   WSKVKKKAKKSIEEMAEDLIKLYAIRSTLKGYKYSKDTIWQKQFEDEFPYEETPDQLST
FT                   IQDIKMDMESDKVMDRLLCGDVGYGKTEVAVRAAFKAVMDGKQVAFLVPTTILAQQHYN
FT                   NFIQRFSDFPVKIDMISRFKTAAQQKATIKAVKIGDVDVLIGTHRILQKDVQFKDLGLL
FT                   IIDEEQRFGVSHKEKIKQIRKNVDVLTLSATPIPRTLHMSLVGVRDISVIETPPDERYP
FT                   IQTYVVEYNDQLIRDAVLRELSRGGQVYFVYNRVENIKEMASYIAKLIPEGKVAVAHGQ
FT                   MQERELEGIIMDFMQNKYDILVSTTIIETGMDIQNVNTMVIYDADKMGLSQLYQLRGRV
FT                   GRTNRIAYCYLSYRKDKVLKEVAEKRLKVIKEFTELGSGFKIALKDLEIRGAGNMMGSS
FT                   QHGHMAAVGYDLYCRMLEDSIKLIKGEIDKEPVETTVELKVDAYIPDNYIENEVQKIEV
FT                   YKKIAAISSYEDMLDIKEELEDRFYDIPPSVYNLMDIAYIRSIGKELGIESIKESKNEV
FT                   VFTFQNEDRVDKNVLKALVKTYFGKIVLKMNKKLSFGYTLKDVKRENLLSNVKEIVKYM
FT                   IQIYEQK"
FT   gene            146830..147855
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        146830..147855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0153"
FT                   /product="PrsA"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="predicted foldase protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4J2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32223.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIGRLAVTALIAVFIFSVTGCNMIEKTPEAIAKSTVAEVNGEK
FT                   ITRSDLDKDPNTIQLITQVKQQYGENYKENEDAVNTIKTQKEQILDDLITNKVVAQKAK
FT                   ELKLLPDETKLKSDMETQIAQLKKQNFNDDAEQFNTALKAQGFTEESFKAMFLSQLRTQ
FT                   QTLEKVTESISKNIKITDKEIEDYYNTNKSKYTEQPNKMHLAHILVKTEDEAKKVKKRL
FT                   DDGEDFAKVAKEVSQDTASKDNGGDLGTVNYDNSGYDADFMAGALALKEGAISAPVKSS
FT                   FGYHIIKCIKKEEYPVKALSAVKDQIKTQLESDKKNSLVSQKIQEWKKASTITKKEKNI
FT                   I"
FT   gene            148091..148642
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        148091..148642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0154"
FT                   /product="Predicted stage V sporulation protein T"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039472"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4J3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32224.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATGIVRRIDDLGRVVIPKEIRRTLRIREGDPLEIFTDREGGVI
FT                   LKKYSPIGELSDFSKGYTESLQQTIGHIVMICDKDSVVSVTGTPKKEYIEKKISPELEK
FT                   LIEDRRTVSTCRNENQIIPLYDDEDIEGKYSAQVICPIIAGGDAIGAVIIVSKEEAEFG
FT                   DVEIKLAETASSFLGKQMEQ"
FT   gene            148812..150347
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        148812..150347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0155"
FT                   /product="Predicted stage V sporulation protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4J4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32225.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQSLIKGTVILGIAGIISKFLGLFFRWPLQMLIGDEGVGYYQM
FT                   SFPLYMFFIAVASGIPVAVSKMVSERNATGDYEGVIQVFKKSVLLMFVLGTGFTAILLI
FT                   FSDPIIHFLKWDKKSYYSLVAIAFAPMFISIMSAFRGFFQGLQNMNYTAMSQVVEQIGR
FT                   ILVGVGLAYLLLPKGIEYSAGGAALGAAAGGLFGGIYLIIKYVHVRKEIKVFKVPDNKE
FT                   ILTKLLYIAVPVSLGAAVSSIMSLIDSALVPQKLLEAGFTYRDAAILYGQLTGKAFILI
FT                   NVPLTLSSALCASLMPIIAESHILNKKVDVINKVDLSFKLSNVIAFPSMLGLYTLAYPI
FT                   LDLIFPGQSAGFNILQYSALSIPFIILVQTSTAILQGVGYYIRPVFNLAVGCIIKIIIT
FT                   LSMVPVPSINIYGAILGSIGGYAVTCVLNIIFLSKKLKININYFQTMVKPAFASFFMIG
FT                   SVVIIYWYVYNYTMSSRIACFLSIISGLIIYMPLIVVFGIFKYSYIKDKFLKK"
FT   gene            150361..151809
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        150361..151809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0156"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4J5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32226.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVVGLGPGSPDSLTMGTIDILKNTDKIYLRTEKHPTVIYLRQL
FT                   GINFETYDYVYEKEKKFEDVYSNIVKDLIFKEKQFKEIVYGVPGHPLVAEKSVMLLLKL
FT                   CEKQAIDVKVIPSVSFIDVIMERLKINVVEGIKIIDAFDIKSHLVDKRVGIIITQVYDR
FT                   LIASEVKLALMDYYKDDTNIFFIRAAGVEGIESIRQIKLYKLDRQSDIDYLTSVYIPKG
FT                   IELTYDLKDLLDIMEKLRSETGCPWDKEQNHDSLKKYLIEESYEVVESIEEKDDTKLVE
FT                   ELGDVLLQVVFHCQIGKEEGFFNINDVIRAICDKMIKRHPHVFGNMKIHNSKEVLISWD
FT                   KIKKKEQGLKTYTDELRHVAKTLPALMRAFKVQEKAAKVGFDWEKVEYALDKVLEEYYE
FT                   VKEVYKGEQKVKILEEIGDLIFACVNVARFLDIDPEFALNYTIEKFIRRFAYIEKNSRE
FT                   HGLDMANMTLDEMDELWEEAKNKF"
FT   gene            152224..152499
FT                   /gene="hup"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        152224..152499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hup"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0157"
FT                   /product="Hup"
FT                   /note="DNA-binding protein HU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4J6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32227.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSELIVGIAEKSKLTKKDAEAALKGFIESVEETLEKGEKVQLV
FT                   GFGTFETRKRAARVGRNPRTKEVINIPESTVPVFKAGKEFRDKVNK"
FT   gene            152597..152842
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        152597..152842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0158"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4J7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32228.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKYLKVSRIIKRRTIAKEACEGGRVTINGKMAKPSTEVKEGD
FT                   IIEIKYANRSLKAKILDIQNHVKKEEVQNMYEIISG"
FT   gene            152906..153196
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        152906..153196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0159"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4J8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32229.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKEINIEHKKSLLSLESRRKLILTGIIEVVSFNEDQIVLNTNL
FT                   GTLNIKGKDLKMNKLDVQNGDVVIIGVINACVYTSSEPRKKRQNLISKIFK"
FT   gene            153228..153638
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        153228..153638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0160"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4J9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32230.1"
FT                   /translation="MIISIEEQIRLIAFSIMAGIITGILFDFYRLIRGYSNLSRIIMFI
FT                   EDTLFWIFTAIIVFVFLLYTNYAYMGMYAYVLLAVGIYIYMKFFSSIFVKFHKSLFKVW
FT                   GRIFRIIINILCYPFQYVIYNIARKNKKNYKN"
FT   gene            153766..154038
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        153766..154038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0161"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4K0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32231.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRIKWKKIFFLLIILYAVYIFVSQQITMYNIKKQITERKVEEI
FT                   RMKQKNQKLQDEVKMSTSDAYIEKLAREKLGLINEGETPVIDKNN"
FT   gene            154218..154628
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        154218..154628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0162"
FT                   /product="Predicted ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4K1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32232.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKAGSILEGTVINITSFGAFVDVNGKTGLVHISEVSDTYVKNI
FT                   RDYLKEKDKIRVKIISIDDNGKISLSMKQAEKDKKSLRPQEIDWQKEKVRNNQGSFEDR
FT                   LSKFLKDSEERFQDIKKHQDSKGKGYKKSSNY"
FT   gene            154754..154842
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0163"
FT                   /note="trnLeu4"
FT   tRNA            154754..154842
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0163"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            154849..154924
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0164"
FT                   /note="trnMet2"
FT   tRNA            154849..154924
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0164"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            154936..155012
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0165"
FT                   /note="trnMet3"
FT   tRNA            154936..155012
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0165"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            155023..155111
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0166"
FT                   /note="trnLeu5"
FT   tRNA            155023..155111
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0166"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            155118..155193
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0167"
FT                   /note="trnMet4"
FT   tRNA            155118..155193
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0167"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            155206..155282
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0168"
FT                   /note="trnMet5"
FT   tRNA            155206..155282
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0168"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            155543..157930
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        155543..157930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0169"
FT                   /product="Predicted stage II sporulation protein E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4K2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32233.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYGVEVVTYQRTEKLKGEEKKRKFEQMRNIVKLIFYFLCGFLVS
FT                   RVMMVNLMAPFGIAFFISMALCEKRKPALVTGIGTLLGYISIYGNIKYLPSYCIVTVTL
FT                   VTLNYILKNSTKVKKLILFFVITFLEFSAYKFFAINLSPGVAILNSMFEIMCIFPLYFI
FT                   INYSIICFNQLKTRHLYSSEEIISMSITTSLIIAGTWGTAIQGVSIRNVVALTFILILG
FT                   YVKGSASGAAGGVAMGTIIGVTSNDMMTYVSVYGLCGLISGLFRETGKWMSGAGYIIGF
FT                   AVLKMYSNIGSQFKIIEVLISCIIYFGIPQSIYRKVELELDWQKKQEHLKENYADKIKS
FT                   IFMHRLDSFSHVLNDISSVLSRLASNNKLTMKTKSSALIENLADRVCSNCDMNNMCWKR
FT                   ETFYTYNAFLELIQNYQENKKFIPEELQKKCTRRTLLLKNTKEIVNNYIVDEMWKSRLS
FT                   ECRELLAYQIGNMGKTVGEIVQDLNLDVRFNTSVENNIRRLLNKNNIKYKDVFCFKDKN
FT                   EHLVINLSMEVCGGKQDCVKKILPLINNVTGKLMALSKDSCDINFSANSCSVTFEETPK
FT                   YHIVTHVISQCKHGEKYNGDSYSFCKLPDGTYMTIISDGMGSGPQAGEESSAAVELIEK
FT                   FAKSGFNKMTAINTVNSIMGIKFTEDEKFSTLDLSSINLYKGEIDFMKVGATASFIKRG
FT                   EDILVIKSKTLPIGILDKPDIDIINKSVMNGDFIIMVSDGVIDYNSESAGNFIWMIEFL
FT                   RKLDCTEPKDMCEKIMDKSKELSGGKVKDDMTVIVEKVYTLY"
FT   gene            158110..159498
FT                   /gene="tilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        158110..159498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0170"
FT                   /product="TilS"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.-"
FT                   /note="tRNA(Ile)-lysidine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4K3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32234.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENVLSTIEENKMFNRGDKVIVAVSGGPDSICLLHMLYVLQNRL
FT                   DITLYAAHVNHCLRGEEGDKDEEYVKKFCESLSVEFKSLKTDVNYIAKEKRISCESAGR
FT                   EVRYKFFEELKKKLKAEKIAIAHNANDQAETVLMRIMRGAGLQGLTGINPVRDNVFVRP
FT                   LIRITRDEIEKYCDNNNLHPRIDKTNLETIYSRNKIRLELIPYIQNNFNRDIVAVLNRL
FT                   SDIIKIDNDYLNYISREKFKKYCEIKAQKVIIFKEAFLEDKAVLVRIIRMSLEVVEGNL
FT                   KDIEKIHIFSIINVQKCSTGKEIMLPHNLLALNDYGNIIIKKYIKECMKNCEVQYVLQM
FT                   GFNNITDIKSKIYIDLIELKEYAYYKKDRFIQYFDYDKIKGSIILRNRRKGDRFIPLGM
FT                   IGNKKLKSLFIDLKISKDKRDKIPLICFGDNIGWIVGYRISELFKVDKNTKNILAIKFE
FT                   SEEL"
FT   gene            159503..160048
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        159503..160048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0171"
FT                   /product="Hpt"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.8"
FT                   /note="hypoxanthine-guanine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4K4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32235.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDMSDDIKEILINKSEIRKKVKQIGKKISKDYEGKELMLVGILK
FT                   GSVPFMADLLREITIPCSMDFMAVSSYGSSTKSSGVVRILKDLDFEIEDKYILIVEDII
FT                   DSGTTLSYLIEYLKGRKAKSIEIACLLNKPERRKVKVEAKYIGFEVPDYFLVGYGLDYA
FT                   EKYRNFPYIGILKEEIYK"
FT   gene            160131..161933
FT                   /gene="ftsH1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        160131..161933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0172"
FT                   /product="FtsH1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="cell division protein FtsH homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4K5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32236.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFSSATAWVIVFILVILSALWLVRTNENSTAISFSDFQKYWLS
FT                   NDIKNFQLREDKMTVQGSLKNGTAYETVVPSERLFQFIGEHPKEGEVQEIYLKPATIPM
FT                   WVQYLPTILLILMLVAFWFMFMQQSQGGGGNRNVMNFGKSRAKMATPDKKKVTFADVAG
FT                   ADEEKEELAEIVDFLKQPKKYIEMGARIPKGVLLVGPPGTGKTLLAKAISGEAGVPFFS
FT                   ISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFDQAKKNSPCIVFIDEIDAVGRQRGAGLGGGHDEREQT
FT                   LNQLLVEMDGFGANEGIIMIAATNRPDILDPALLRPGRFDRRILVGAPDIKGREEILKV
FT                   HSRNKHLADEVKLDVLAKRTPGFTGADLENLMNESALLAVRNNKNLIGMNELEEAVTRV
FT                   IAGPEKRSRVIDEEDRKLTAYHEAGHAVVMKLLPNSDPVHEISIIPRGMAGGYTMHLPE
FT                   KDSAYTSKAKLKDEIVGLLGGRVAEKLVIGDISTGAKNDIDRATTIAKKMVMDYGMSDL
FT                   GPIAFGSGHDEVFLGRDLGKGRNFSEEVAFEIDKEIRKLIDEGYDKAEKLLSENMHRLK
FT                   AVAERLLEKEKLEASEFEEIFAQT"
FT   gene            162072..162455
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        162072..162455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0173"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4K6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32237.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFNLKEGITSTMEMHVTDNNTAKKLGSGNLDVFATPAMIALMEN
FT                   TSKNSVDLHLPTGYTTVGIEINIKHIKASSVGAKIRCEASLKEVKGKKLVFYVEAWDES
FT                   GKIGEGSHTRYIVNSEDFMKKIQ"
FT   gene            162607..163386
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        162607..163386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0174"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4K7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32238.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVLDVGNTNIVLGVYDDRELISVWRLSTDSKRTADEYGVQVID
FT                   LFLQSKLKPEDITGSIISSVVPTIMYSLEHMIIKYFQVSPIIVGPGVKTGINVKYDNPR
FT                   EVGADRIVNAVAAHEIYNRSLIIIDFGTATTFCAVTSAGDYLGGAICPGIKISSSALFE
FT                   MAAKLPRVEIIRPQNIIGKNTVSSMQSGIVYGYIGQVDYIVKKMKMEMMDLGEEEPLVI
FT                   ATGGLAKLINEGTKSIDIIDSVLTLTGLRLIYEKNKE"
FT   gene            163395..164357
FT                   /gene="dus"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        163395..164357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dus"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0175"
FT                   /product="Dus"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4K8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32239.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGEIEFENNVFLAPMAGITDRAFRELCIEFKCGLVYTEMISAK
FT                   ALFYGSKATESMLIVSPVEAPIAVQIFGNDPVIMAKACDYFNENKDICMVDINMGCPAP
FT                   KIVRNGEGSALMKNPKLASEIVKEVKKASLKPVTVKMRIGFDSESINAVNFARIMEQSG
FT                   ADAVTIHGRTSTQMYNGKANWDIISDVKQSIKIPVIGNGDVFTVEDASRLFEFTKCDGI
FT                   MIGRGSLGNPWIFSQIYENKNSRSITYPTPQQKIDMCIEHYNRAIYYNGEYKAVREMRK
FT                   QIGWYIKGLKNSKEIKEKINCEERSEIVFEILNQYKFML"
FT   gene            164418..165239
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        164418..165239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0176"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4K9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSILYADSNMAKFYDDNSFWGNIKDRFKMRVKEELFIKELKLKI
FT                   KNVKFPPNININSYNSNILRAKKMCKIKDIELAPKVYRYLDYTLYSKFQKKLMAFSIVE
FT                   SSKIILRNKKKSIRCSCMAVYDAADPILFDTICYLSREAKYIILISKKITKVNDISEYI
FT                   IANYGVTPIITSDIKFSFKNADFIITSRRITMSNNKYVWYVDNSYIPYSNNNIVNDISY
FT                   KVPWEFKYKEVSFELLGSILSQMDERDVKKSLNYNGIFLDKIKFNKNVLIL"
FT   gene            165416..165895
FT                   /gene="greA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        165416..165895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="greA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0177"
FT                   /product="GreA1"
FT                   /note="transcription elongation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4L0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32241.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLKKYVMTYEGIKKLENELEYLKTVKRKEITEKIKVALSFGDL
FT                   SENSEYDSAKNEQAFVEGRIVQLENMLKNASMVDEDEVPLDIVGIGSIVKVKDYDLDEE
FT                   VEYLIVGSAEADPINNKISNESPVGKGLVGKKPGDVIEIQVPDGVSKYKILNIRR"
FT   gene            165913..167421
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        165913..167421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0178"
FT                   /product="LysS"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.6"
FT                   /note="lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4L1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32242.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEEKNLHVLEENFNQLIRERIQKFKNLQEQNKDPFEVYKVERT
FT                   HTSKEIKDNYETLDGTDVTVAGRLMSKRVHGKAGFSDLYDRYGKIQLYIKINDVGEEKL
FT                   KEYKSYDIGDILSVSGKVFKTRTGEVSIHITDFQLAAKSLKPLPEKWHGLKDPDLRYRQ
FT                   RYVDLIINQDVRDTFLKRTAVIRAIREFLDGRDYIEVETPILSSIAGGAAAKPFITHHN
FT                   ALDIDMYLRIATELYLKRLIVGGFEKVYEIGKNFRNEGIDVRHNPEFTAMELYEAFSDY
FT                   NDMMELTENMLAYVCEKVLGTTKVIYQDTEIDFKPPWNRITMVDAVKQFTKVDFNEVES
FT                   DDEARKIAVEKNIELKKELKDCTKGDILVGMFEEFCEHKFIQPTFVMDYPVEISPLTKK
FT                   KRGNDKYTERFEGFIFGREVCNAYSELNDPIVQRERFMQQIRERELGDDEAYMMDEDFI
FT                   NALEIGMPPTGGLGIGLDRIIMFLTNSYSIRDVILFPTMKPSQQ"
FT   gene            167572..167646
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0179"
FT                   /note="trnAsn1"
FT   tRNA            167572..167646
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0179"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            167965..169356
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        167965..169356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0180"
FT                   /product="GlyS"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="glycyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4L2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32243.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFEKTMDKIVALAKNRGFVYPGSDIYGGLANTWDYGPIGVELKN
FT                   NVKKAWWQKFVHESQYNVGIDCAILMNNEVWVASGHVGNFSDPLMDCKECKSRFRADKL
FT                   VEEHMTSKGVEKASADGWNNEKLKEYIDDNNIVCPDCGKTNFTDIRQFNLMFKTFQGVT
FT                   EDSKAEIYLRPETAQGIFVNFKNVQRTSRKKIPFGIAQIGKAFRNEITPGNFTFRTREF
FT                   EQMELEFFCEPGTDLEWHNYWKEYCWKFLLKLGIKEENIRFRVHEKEELSHYSNATSDI
FT                   EYLFPFGWGELWGIADRTDYDLTQHQNRSGKDMTYLNPVTNERYIPYCIEPSVGADRAV
FT                   LAFLVDAYDEEELEGGDVRTVMHFHPAIAPFKVAILPLSKKLSEKALDVYNMLRKDFNV
FT                   DYDDAGSIGKRYRREDEIGTPYCITIDFDTMDNDTVTIRDRDTMKQFRVKIDELKDFIK
FT                   EKIQF"
FT   gene            169982..171358
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        169982..171358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0181"
FT                   /product="MurD"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /note="predicted UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine--D-glutamate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4L3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32244.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNFDDFKQFIKCKKIGVVGIGISNKPLIDFLLKLGARVSAFDK
FT                   KSPDEIGEVARELKEKNVDLVLGEKYLNDLSDFDIIFKTPSMRIDSPAFVKAKEKGAYI
FT                   TSEMEEFIRYCPAKIYGVTGSDGKTTTTTLMYNILKKQGYKSWIGGNIGTPLFSEVEEI
FT                   TPDDRVVIELSSFQLMTMNISPEVAVITNVSPNHLDIHKDMEEYIMAKKNIFKYQSNSD
FT                   LLVLNKDNELTNSMTGEALGKVRQFSIKEKLNKGGYLNKDSLCIDGDEVCKLSEIKLKG
FT                   MHNVENLLAAFCALKDDVNIESMREIATTFSGVEHRCEFVREINGVKYYNDSIASSPTR
FT                   TLAGLKAFEKPVILIAGGYDKKIPFDILAEEGYSKIKTLVLMGATKYKIKEAFENLELK
FT                   KHVHIPIIMANSLVEAVNSARKVSCRGDVVTLSPACASFDMFANFEIRGNMFKEIVNDM
FT                   "
FT   gene            171979..173440
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0182"
FT                   /note="16S_rRNA_b"
FT   rRNA            171979..173440
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0182"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            173610..173685
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0183"
FT                   /note="trnAla2"
FT   tRNA            173610..173685
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0183"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            173689..173765
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0184"
FT                   /note="trnIle1"
FT   tRNA            173689..173765
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0184"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            174439..177156
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0185"
FT                   /note="23S_rRNA_b"
FT   rRNA            174439..177156
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0185"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            177269..177385
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0186"
FT                   /note="5S_rRNA_b"
FT   rRNA            177269..177385
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0186"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            177395..177471
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0187"
FT                   /note="trnMet6"
FT   tRNA            177395..177471
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0187"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            177475..177550
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0188"
FT                   /note="trnAla3"
FT   tRNA            177475..177550
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0188"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            177937..180027
FT                   /gene="fusA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        177937..180027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0189"
FT                   /product="FusA1"
FT                   /note="elongation factor G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4L4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32245.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYSTKNLRNIGIIGHSGSGKTTLTEAILYHTKTIDRLGKIEDG
FT                   NTTSDYDPEEKKRQISVSASIASCEWKDIKINLVDIPGYFDFIGETFQGLRAVDLAMIV
FT                   VSGVSGIQVGTEKSWNHVNKEKLPRAFYINKLDRENSDFDKVLADLKEKFGLSVVPIQY
FT                   PIGKENNFKGIVNVISGKAKIFDETSKTMKDIDIPEDIVEKIDDCKNMIMEAVAETDEE
FT                   LLDKYFNEGTLSDEDIYTGLINGCTKGDVVPVMCGSAANVIGVETLLENIVQCFPSPAD
FT                   VESIIAKNLKDNSEVTIKIDEKEPFSAFVFKTIADPFVGKLSLFRVMTGKLRSDMTVYN
FT                   VKKDKSEKIGSMYFLKGKQQIAASQIIAGDLGAVAKLQFTSTGDTLCEVSSPVMFEDIK
FT                   FPPEVIAKAVLPKSKNDEDKILSGLNKLLEEDPTFKVTRDMENAEVIIFGMGETHTDII
FT                   SCKLKSKFGVDVILQDPKIPYRETIKKVSDVQGKHKKQSGGHGQYGDVKIKFEPRVDGE
FT                   DDLEFVDKIVGGVVPRQYIPAVEKGLRECISQGVLAGYPVIRLKATLHDGSFHPVDSSE
FT                   MAFKTAASIAYKKGLLEAQPVLLEPIVHLEVSVPEYYMGDIIGDINKKRGRVLGMNSSG
FT                   ENQVIIAEVPQSEMFRYATDLRSMTQARGDFTMRFERYEEVPPAQANKIIESRKNVKVK
FT                   DE"
FT   gene            180174..180413
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        180174..180413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0190"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4L5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32246.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYKMNIMGKIALQDYSSIQDYMSIVNRDDDLTIIIDKNDDENI
FT                   KIICNMLENKNFVISSSKVSDGNRHCIRAFKNID"
FT   gene            180513..181148
FT                   /gene="cobC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        180513..181148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0191"
FT                   /product="CobC1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.73"
FT                   /note="predicted alpha-ribazole phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4L6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32247.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLYLVRHGETIWNIERKMQGGMKDSPLTKKGIEQANLLKNRME
FT                   NINFDIIYSSPLERAVKTSRIVAAQRNIPIIKDDRLMEIDIGEWGGLTKEQARERNPEQ
FT                   LNNFWTNPKIYVPDTGESFAQVKTRVVSLIKEIISKYEGKSILIVTHTVILRIMMAYFE
FT                   NRPLDELWEGSYIHQASLSEVEIENGCYNILLYGDTSHLGEIKSVNTI"
FT   gene            181307..181792
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        181307..181792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0192"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4L7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32248.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLSDIIEEFIKDMFNNSNNNDELQIGRNELANHFSCAPSQINY
FT                   VLTTRFTMDKGYYIESKRGGGGYIIIKKVEINCNKNLLDIIIERIGDSITYNAGAQIIE
FT                   GLFEEEIITERETIILKAVINDRTLNTMMENKNKLRADILKALMLVIFNTPKFVINR"
FT   gene            181847..182395
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        181847..182395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0193"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4L8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32249.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCDICKKNDATVHVTKIINGHKQEINLCEKCAKEKGELSFVPSI
FT                   DFVSSFGFQNILSGIMDYMSSGNNEQYKTFDIRCKNCNTSYSEFKKTGLVGCSECYKNF
FT                   TNILEPIIKRVQANLDHTGKVPKKTGKNIIEKKNLLKLKEDLQKAVSLEEYEKAATIRD
FT                   KIKEIEKQIHLNKDSKKEE"
FT   gene            182398..183435
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        182398..183435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0194"
FT                   /product="ATP:guanido phosphotransferase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4L9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32250.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNWVTTYENHNYGLVISSRIRLARNLAKIPFSHKLNIEESKKVI
FT                   KNVENAFYTFSNTEEKFKSNYLWDKNDNEKNIYLEKHLISKNLIDNSSKAAFILDDKET
FT                   ISIMINEEDHVRIQCITGGLNLEEVYDVSEKIDDLLEENLEYAFDEKLGYLTACPTNVG
FT                   TGLRASVMLHLPSLSLNNQINGFLNALAQVGMTIRGLYGEGSKAIGNIYQISNQVTLGR
FT                   SEEEILSNLKALVLQIINQEIISRENLMKKYKYELEDKIYRALGVLKSAVLLNSSECLK
FT                   LLSDVRLGVEMGIIKDVNGITLNKLLVESQPATIQKIYGESLSNKDRDFNRAKFVREKL
FT                   AVNTA"
FT   gene            183456..185894
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        183456..185894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0195"
FT                   /product="ClpC"
FT                   /note="predicted ATP-dependent Clp protease, ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4M0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32251.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFGRFTERAQKVLIYAQEEAQALQHGYVGTEHILLGVLKEDGIA
FT                   KNFLNNMNITIETVRSFIEEYEGRGEIDLYNKEIPLTPRTKRLLELSLFEARNLNHNYI
FT                   SPEHILLALIREAEGVAFTILNNLGADFNKLRKQLIDSLSGEQSVSSNNSKKENGEPTP
FT                   TLDQFGRDLTDMAREGKLDPVIGREKETQRVLEILSRRTKNNPCLIGDPGVGKTAIAEG
FT                   LAEKIVAANIPELLKGKRVVTLDLSSMIAGSKYRGEFEERLKKVMEEIRKSGNVILFID
FT                   EIHTIIGAGAAEGAIDASNILKPALARGEIQCIGATTIDEYRKYIEKDAALERRFQPIL
FT                   VGEPTKEEAVLILKGLRDKYEAHHRVKITDEAIEAAVNLSDRYITDRYLPDKAIDLIDE
FT                   AAAKVRIQNLIAPPDLKNLEVELEKATKEKEDSIRLQDFEKAAKLRDIEKELKDKLEGL
FT                   KTNWKTKKEVSTLLVGEEKIASVVSQWTNVPVEKLTEKELQRLLKLEDILHKRVIGQDE
FT                   AVKSIARAVRRSRVGLKDPKRPIGSFIFLGPTGVGKTELSKALAEAMFGDENNLIRIDM
FT                   SEYMEKHTVSKLIGSPPGYVGYDEGGQLTEKVRRNPYSVVLFDEIEKAHPEVFNILLQI
FT                   LEDGRLTDGKGKTINFKNTIIIMTSNVGVSTIKKQKSMGFTIVSDNEKQDEYDKMKDNI
FT                   MEELKTSFRPEFLNRIDDIIVFHQLQEDDLKQIVKIMLNDVSMRLKEKDIDINFNEKAQ
FT                   ELLAKEGFDITYGARPLRRAITKTVEDKLSEEMLKGNVKRGDKVEVAVQGEELTFNKVD
FT                   "
FT   gene            186044..187399
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        186044..187399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0196"
FT                   /product="RadA"
FT                   /note="DNA repair protein RadA homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4M1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32252.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKKTIFICQQCGYQSPKWLGKCPSCNNWNSMIEELKPTKGACF
FT                   SNLGFESMPKSINDIKSGEHERLDTGIMELNRVLGGGIVRGSITLISGAPGIGKSTLLL
FT                   QAASNIADKYEKVLYVSGEESEEQIKMRGDRLNSLSNNLYVISETNLDKIESHIEKNKP
FT                   TFVVIDSIQTLFKEYVSSAPGSVSQVRETSNHIMRIGKSNSISFFIVAHVTKQGELAGP
FT                   RVLEHIVDTVLSFEGERTEEFRILRTVKNRFGTTSEIGVFEMAEHGLRQISNPSAAFLG
FT                   ERDFQKEGSIVIGIMEGRRPILVEIQALVSETRAVIPRRTAVGVDISRLNLILAVLEKK
FT                   IKIPFYNCDVYANVVGGLKLEGTFGDLGLALALISSSKSKEMSLDNLLAVGEVGLTGEI
FT                   RPVSFCDRIVSEAEKMGFKNILIPSRNKEKINNKKINIIGVSSLKESLNKVF"
FT   gene            187414..188478
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        187414..188478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0197"
FT                   /product="Predicted DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4M2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32253.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLEKEKELKSILKLLAPGTQLREGLENILRAKTGGLIVLGDSEQ
FT                   ILKVVDGGFAINSEYSPSYIYELAKMDGAIILSSDLKKILYANTQLIPDSTIPTFETGT
FT                   RHRTADRVAKQTGVIVIAISQRRNVITVYRGHIKYVLRDSSVMLGRANQALQTLEKYVA
FT                   VLDRVVNNLNILEFQDIVTLFDVMTAIQRTEMVMRIVSEIEIYICELGNEGRLISMQLN
FT                   ELIKSVERDGIFMIRDYCQTDMDYDEIYRQIQEISSDDVLNLDFISRAMGYVGVPLVDT
FT                   LISPRGYRMLSKIPRIPATVMDNLVKNFKELKEIMEASYEDLDRVEGIGEARARAIKNG
FT                   LRRLREQIMIDNKF"
FT   gene            complement(188515..188916)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188515..188916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0198"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4M3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32254.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIIFDDFQNAVNESLLRHKSILDIITKFQESNARINRAIAKSV
FT                   TNCGCIEVCAKKQHLSEDNTLNIEFLKNCLNTHTKGSLCDNCRDVIQNEIGNNLFYLTS
FT                   LCNILDLNLYDILLKEYDKINTLGKYSFR"
FT   gene            189350..190477
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        189350..190477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0199"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4M4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32255.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKILRGLFTIIGLILGYLVGDVVINSEYFTQIFYVSDNPIKKI
FT                   LFLILLTLFFGIILFLISPWINSVIMKIMDYIEKNIQKLPATEILLGVVGALIGLLISS
FT                   VFLNLLAKVPIVGAMLAVVVAILMAALGANIAIRKREELMSLLYNIGYRRVQGINKDKK
FT                   VKDECEQKVYPKVLDTSVIIDGRIFDICQTGFVEGPLIIPDFVLAELRHIADSSDGLKR
FT                   TRGRRGLDVLNKIQKELNIDVQIYEKDFPNIAEVDSKLLKLSQVLNGKVVTNDYNLNKV
FT                   AEFQGVPVLNINELANAVKPVVLPGEEMNVQIIKDGKESGQGIAYLDDGTMIVIEGGKK
FT                   SIGETKDVVVTSVLQTAAGRMIFAKQKEELQPYEK"
FT   gene            190467..191162
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        190467..191162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0200"
FT                   /product="IspD"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.60"
FT                   /note="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4M5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32256.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNYAVIVAAGKGKRMKMPINKQFICIQGKPILYYSISVFSKNP
FT                   LVDKIVLVCAEDEIEYCKQEIVKKYNFDKVVKIVSGGKERQHSVFNALKVLENCSVVLI
FT                   HDGARPFVTDRIIEDGIKYSNMYGACACGVVPKDTIKIKGKEGFSYKTLVRKELFIVQT
FT                   PQCFDYNLIYDCHKKLANNKVQVTDDTTVAEYFGNMVYLYEGSYDNIKITTPEDLIIAE
FT                   NIFKTHKYI"
FT   gene            191375..192772
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        191375..192772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0201"
FT                   /product="CysS"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /note="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4M6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32257.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFNTMTRRKEEFVPLIPGEIKMYVCGPTVYNFFHIGNARTFVV
FT                   FDTVRRYFEYKGYKVNFVQNFTDIDDKMIKKANDENITVQQLGDRFIDEYYRDADALNI
FT                   KRATVNPRATLYISKIIEFIQDLIDKGYAYSVDGDVYFNAKKFNNYGKLSGQNIEQLQS
FT                   GARIDIDERKKNPMDFAVWKSEKKGEPSWESPWGMGRPGWHIECSCMAYNILGETIDIH
FT                   AGGSDLKFPHHENEIAQSEGRTGKVFAKYWMHSAFVNINNQKMSKSLNNFFTTREILDK
FT                   YEPDVIRLFMLSGHYRTPINFSIELLDSTKSALDRICNSIINLEELSSKVKNDGILDSE
FT                   IKYKEHLNSYKQRYIEKMDDDFNTADAISVIFDLIRDINTNIDENSSMEIIKYSLALIR
FT                   ELGSPLGILQKSKRGSIETEVELLIEKRQKARKDKNWALADKIRDDLKDKGIILEDTSD
FT                   GVRWKRV"
FT   gene            192806..193231
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        192806..193231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0202"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4M7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32258.1"
FT                   /translation="MESNLLKIKFDKVDIRQLNPLTLAFVGDAVYDVLVRTYLINKFQS
FT                   ISVHNLHVKAIKFVKAHSQSEIIKRLEKQLSEEELYFFKRGRNAKSGTVPKNADIQEYR
FT                   FATGFETLIGFLYLTGEVDRLNYLFEFIITLNDKGEF"
FT   gene            193240..194082
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        193240..194082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0203"
FT                   /product="Predicted methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4M8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32259.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLKGRDMKNKYNVLRHKNKIENLKSEPQFREDLIEGRNSVMEA
FT                   LNSNNVTIEQIFVLDGNMSGSINTIFAIAKEKHIVVKKVDKRKLDRISQTGVHQGVIAK
FT                   VIPYKYCELEDILDYASERGESPFIIILDEIQDPHNFGAIIRTAEVSGVHGIIIPKRRN
FT                   VGITPTVYKSSAGAVEYMKICKVTNLNTIIEKLKKENIWIYGADMTGENYCFDVDFNSS
FT                   IALIIGSEGKGISKLTKQKCDKLVKIPMMGNISSLNASVAAGMLMYEILKQKIKSDRN"
FT   gene            194079..194591
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        194079..194591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0204"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4M9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32260.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIFVDGYNVINSWPELNDIKNYSFEAARQQLIETVSNYAAYKG
FT                   YSIFIVFDAHMVVGSLEKREKVSENVEVIFTKENETADSFIEKTVNRIGRRSEVFVVTS
FT                   DSLEQQITFQRGAVRMSSIEFYHEVKQIESKIKSKIEKKYSKQKHTLEDRIAKDMLEKL
FT                   EKIRKSR"
FT   gene            194669..195307
FT                   /gene="rpoD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        194669..195307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0205"
FT                   /product="RpoD1"
FT                   /note="predicted RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4N0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32261.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMGYNGKKISSFEEKLDEEVVIQAKEGDVRAQEYMINKYENFVK
FT                   SKAKSYFLIGADKEDIYQEGMIGLYKAIRDFKTDKLSSFKAFAELCVTRQIITAIKTAT
FT                   RQKHIPLNTYVSLNKPIYDEESDRTLLDVLSEAKVADPEELIISREELKHIHNEIGEVL
FT                   SSLEMEVLMSYLDGKSYQEIACDLDRHAKSIDNALQRVKRKLEKCLINK"
FT   gene            195529..195603
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0206"
FT                   /note="trnGly1"
FT   tRNA            195529..195603
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0206"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            195613..195688
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0207"
FT                   /note="trnThr2"
FT   tRNA            195613..195688
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0207"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            195777..196970
FT                   /gene="tuf1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        195777..196970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0208"
FT                   /product="Tuf1"
FT                   /note="elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4N1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32262.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEKFERTKPHVNIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITMVLAKEGKASAT
FT                   KYDEIDKAPEEKERGITINTAHVEYETEVRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VVSAADGPMPQTREHILLASRVGVQYIVVFLNKSDQVDDPELIELVEMEVRELLSEYGF
FT                   PGDDVPIIVGSALKVIENPEDAEATKCIYELMEAVDTYIPTPERPVDKPFLMPIEDVFT
FT                   ITGRGTVATGRVESGVLKIGDEVEIVGLKEEKKKTVCTGVEMFRKLLDQAMAGDNIGAL
FT                   LRGIQREEIERGQVLSKPGSVKPHKKFVGQVYVLKKEEGGRHTPFFNGYRPQFYFRTTD
FT                   VTGSISLPEGVEMVMPGDHIDMNVELITPVAMHEGLRFAIREGGRTVGSGVVTTVSE"
FT   gene            197204..197353
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        197204..197353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0209"
FT                   /product="RpmG"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4N2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32263.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKVILACTECKQRNYNTMKNKKNNPNRLEIKKYCPFCNKHTVH
FT                   KQTK"
FT   gene            197397..197627
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        197397..197627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0210"
FT                   /product="SecE"
FT                   /note="predicted preprotein translocase SecE subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4N3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32264.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARDNAKKVDRQVTPEGGFFNFFKGLVVEFKRITWASKEDVKKA
FT                   TIAVIAFCCIYVVIVAVIDFGLNSLVKTILK"
FT   gene            197676..198197
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        197676..198197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0211"
FT                   /product="NusG"
FT                   /note="transcription antitermination protein NusG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4N4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32265.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKAKWYVVHTYSGYENKVKMNLEKTIENRELYDCIDDVQVPME
FT                   EQVEIKDGKKKITLKKIFPGYVLVHMIMTDDSWYVVRNTRGVTGFVGPGSKPVPLTDEE
FT                   VKDMGINEKLVNVDILVGENVKVRSGPLENFLAVIQEINIEKRKVKALVNMFGRETPVE
FT                   LDFNQIEKIE"
FT   gene            198279..198704
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        198279..198704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0212"
FT                   /product="RplK"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4N5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32266.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVVGMIKLQLPAGKATPAPPVGPALGQHGVNIMGFCKEFNAK
FT                   TVKQEGLIIPVVITVYQDRSFSFVLKTPPAAVLLKKAAGIESGSGVPNKTKVAKVTEEQ
FT                   VKQIAETKMVDLNASSVETAMKMIAGTARSMGITIEG"
FT   gene            198763..199452
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        198763..199452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0213"
FT                   /product="RplA"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4N6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32267.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKYKESTKLIDRKTLYTPLEAMELALKTAKANFDETIELSIKL
FT                   GVDPRHADQQVRGAVVLPHGTGKKVRVLVLAKGDRIKEAEDAGADYVGAEEYVEKIQKE
FT                   NWFDFDVVVATPDMMGVVGRLGRILGPKGLMPNPKSGTVTFDVAKAIQEIKAGKVEYRV
FT                   DKTSIVHVPIGKKSFEVQKLLDNFRVLMEAIIKAKPSAAKGQYLKSVAVSSTMGPGIKI
FT                   NSVKVLE"
FT   gene            199620..200165
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        199620..200165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0214"
FT                   /product="RplJ"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4N7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32268.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKAIYSRPLGGGYKVSQNKALKQAKVEEIKDKMEKAESIIFAKY
FT                   QGLTVEEDTNLRKELRESGVEYKVYKNTLSIRAAKELGFDKLEDIFVGPVSIAFGYDEP
FT                   TTPARILNDFSKKYKALELKGGVVQGEIFDVDKVKQLATIPSKEVLIGKLLGSFKAPLS
FT                   NFVYLLSAIEEKKKSEEA"
FT   gene            200196..200567
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        200196..200567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0215"
FT                   /product="RplL"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4N8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32269.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEEIIQAIKGMSVLELNELVKACEEEFGVSAAAPVAVAGGAAA
FT                   GGGDAAEEKTEFDVVLKASGSEKIKVIKAVREVTGLGLKEAKALVDGAPKPLKEAVSKE
FT                   DAEAIKAKFEEIGAEIELK"
FT   gene            200861..204565
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        200861..204565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0216"
FT                   /product="RpoB"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4N9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32270.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHPVRVGKRTRMSFSRLKEIGHMPNLIEVQLDSYNWFLKEGLQE
FT                   VFEDINPIQDYTANLNLEFVGYKLDMDNIKYSVEECKERDSTYAAPLKVKVRLLNKETG
FT                   EVKEQEVFMGDFPLMTEQGTFIINGAERVIVSQLVRSPGVYYDVSVDKTGKNLFSSTVI
FT                   PNRGAWLEYETDSNNIIYVRIDKTRKLPITILVRAMGHGTDTEITNFFGEDERLKATIE
FT                   KDNTKTHEEALLEIYKRLRPGEPPTVDSARSLIESLFFDPKRYDLSRVGRYKFNKKLSL
FT                   HLRIVNQISTGDVVNPETGEILVQKGEKIDREKAVQIQQCGINSVDIEIEDTTLRVIGN
FT                   NFVNINNFIDFNIDDLNIKESVYYPALKQILDNYSSEESIREQIKKNIHNLIPKHIIRD
FT                   DIYATVSYELGLAYGVGHTDDIDHLGNRRLRSVGELLQNQFRIGLSRMERVVKERMTIQ
FT                   DQEVITPQALINIRPVAASIKEFFGSSQLSQFMDQTNPLSELTHKRRLSALGPGGLSRE
FT                   RAGFEVRDVHHSHYGRMCPIETPEGPNIGLINSLATYAKVNEYGFIETPYRKVNKKEKI
FT                   VTNEIVYMTADEEDEYLIGRANEPIDENGKFVDSKITVRDKEDVIVVPAEDVDYMDLSP
FT                   RQLVSVATAMIPFLENDDASRALMGSNMQRQAVPLLKPQAPVVGTGIEYKAAVDSGVLP
FT                   KARNAGVVSYVCANEIRVRRDSDGGTDIYRLLKFQRSNQGTCINQRPIVEKGEIVQQGT
FT                   VLADGPSTDLGEIALGKNIRMGFTTWEGYNYEDAMLISEELVKKDVFTSIHIEEYESEA
FT                   RDTKLGPEEITRDIPNVGEDALKDIDDRGIIKIGAEVRAGDILVGKVTPKGETELTAEE
FT                   RLLRAIFGEKAREVRDTSLRVPHGEAGIIVDVKVFTRKNGDELSPGVNKLVRCYIAQKR
FT                   KISVGDKMAGRHGNKGVISRVLPEEDMPFLPDGRPLEICLNPLGVPSRMNIGQVLEVHL
FT                   GWAASELGWHIATPVFDGATEEDIIECLKKAGYREDGKTILYDGRTGEPFNRPVTVGYM
FT                   YILKLAHLVDDKIHARSTGPYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAHTLQE
FT                   ILTVKSDDVVGRVKTYEAIVKGENIPEPGVPESFKVLIKELQALCLDVKVLNDDNQEIK
FT                   LKESVDEEIENLDVNIEGNEDFVLSSQDNDYEEPEENDEEDELNLDYDDLTLDDLKDDL
FT                   KIEDFNDEH"
FT   gene            204583..208107
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        204583..208107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0217"
FT                   /product="RpoC"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta' chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4P0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32271.1"
FT                   /translation="MFELNNFDALQIGLASTEKIREWSRGEVKKPETINYRTLKPERDG
FT                   LFCERIFGPQKDWECHCGKYKRIRYKGIVCDRCGVEVTKAKVRRERMGHIELAAPVSHI
FT                   WYFKGIPSRMGLILDMSPRALEKVLYFASYVVLDPKETQLLKKQLLTEKEYREAVDKYG
FT                   EQNFVASMGAESVKKLLEEIDLEQLSLVLKEDLKNSTGQKKIRIIRRLEVVESFRKSGN
FT                   RPEWMVIDVIPVIPPDLRPMVQLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKKLLDLGAPDII
FT                   VRNEKRMLQEAVDALIDNGRRGRPVTGPGNRPLKSLSDMLKGKQGRFRQNLLGKRVDYS
FT                   GRSVIVVGPELKMYQCGLPKEMALELFKPFVMKKLVERGLAHNIKSAKRMVERVQAQVW
FT                   DVLEEVISDHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFQPVLVEGRAIKLHPLSCTAYNADFDGDQMAV
FT                   HVPLSVEAQSEARFLMLAAHNILKPSDGKPVVVPTQDMVLGSYYLTVEREGAKGEGRYF
FT                   SFPDEVIMAYQLKQIDINAKIKVKMTKIIDGKYISGIIDATAGKIIFNECVPQDLGFID
FT                   RSKPGNEFKLEIDFLVAKKNLGKIINKCYMKHGATKTSIMLDKIKARGYHYSTISGITV
FT                   STSDMEVPEAKKRLLSESDAAVDKIEKMYRRGFISEDERYQRVIERWTKTTEDVADELM
FT                   NNLDKFNPIFMMADSGARGSKSQIKQLAGMRGLMANPSGKIIELPIRASFREGLDVLEY
FT                   FISTHGARKGNADTALKTADSGYLTRRLVDVSQDVIVREEDCGTYEGYDVSEIKEGNEV
FT                   IESLSERLTGRYSAEDIIDPNNHQIIVPKNSYMDSKLADRIEASGIKKVKIRSVFTCKS
FT                   RHGVCSKCYGMNMATAQKIDIGESVGIIAAQSIGEPGTQLTMRTFHTGGVAGSDITQGL
FT                   PRVEELFEARKPKGLAIVSEVSGTVKMEETKKKRSVSVITDNGEEVTYDIPFGSRIKVS
FT                   NGDLISAGDEVTEGSVNPHDILRIKGVQGVKNYLLSEVQKVYRLQGVDINDKHLEVVIR
FT                   QMTRKIKIEESGDTELLPGTMIDIFDFEEENARVEASGGSAAQGRVALLGITKAALATE
FT                   SFLSAASFQETTRVLTDAAIKGKIDPLLGLKENVIIGKLIPAGTGMTRYRSIKINTENE
FT                   VQENQLEA"
FT   gene            208220..208459
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        208220..208459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0218"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L7Ae-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4P1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32272.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYRLTGNKVVGLKQTVKAIKNNNAKTVYIAKDADDKIIQSVKTL
FT                   ITQDSPALVYVDTMKELGKLCGIDVGAATAAILK"
FT   gene            208694..209071
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        208694..209071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0219"
FT                   /product="RpsL"
FT                   /note="30S ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4P2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32273.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTISQLIRKGRKTVASKSTAPALKECPQKRGVCTVVKTTTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKIARVRLTNGYEVSAYIPGIGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLPGVRYHIVRGALDS
FT                   AGVADRLQGRSKYGAKRPKQK"
FT   gene            209216..209686
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        209216..209686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0220"
FT                   /product="RpsG"
FT                   /note="30S ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4P3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32274.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKGHIGKRDVLPDPVYNSKVVTKLINNIMKDGKKGVAQKICYG
FT                   AFDIIEQKTSKEPMEVFEEAMNNIMPLLEVKARRIGGATYQVPIEVRPERRQTLGIRWL
FT                   LVASRKRGEKYMRERLAAELMDAANNTGTAVKKREDTHKMAEANKAFAHYRY"
FT   gene            209765..211831
FT                   /gene="fusA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        209765..211831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0221"
FT                   /product="FusA2"
FT                   /note="elongation factor G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4P4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32275.1"
FT                   /translation="MGREYPLEKFRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTTTERILFYTGRTHKIGEVHE
FT                   GQATMDWMAQEQERGITITSAATFCKWKGYAINIIDTPGHVDFTVEVERSLRVLDGAVT
FT                   VLDAKSGVEPQTETVWRQADNYGVPRLVYVNKMDSTGADFYMCVNTLRDRLHCNAIPIQ
FT                   IPIGSESEFKGIVNLVKNEAIIYEDDLGTVMDEVEIPGDLKDEAEKYRTELIEAISELD
FT                   EDIMMKYLEGEELTEEEIISAIRKGVISNKIVPVLCGSSYKNKGVQPMIDAVVDFMPSP
FT                   LDIPPIKGTDPETGEETDRPADDNQPLSALAFKIATDPFVGKLAFTRIYSGIMKSGTYV
FT                   YNSTKGKKERIARLVKMHSNRREEVDELRAGDLGAIVGLKDTTTGNTLCDEQNAVVLES
FT                   MEFPEPVIHVAIEPKTKAGQEKMGIALSKLAEEDPTFKTHTDQETGQTIISGMGELHLE
FT                   IIVDRLQREFKVECNVGKPQVAYKETIRKTVKAEGKFVRQSGGHGQYGHCWIEMSPSEE
FT                   GYSFENAIVGGTIPKEYISPIDEGIKQASETGTVAGYPAINFKVKLYDGSYHDVDSSEM
FT                   AFKIAASMAFKNAMSKADPVLLEPMMRVEVTVPEEYMGDVIGDINSRRGRIEGMDPRAG
FT                   AQVIRSFVPLSEMFGYATVLRSRTQGRGVYSMTFDHYEEVPKSIQEKITGEKK"
FT   gene            211876..213069
FT                   /gene="tuf2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        211876..213069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0222"
FT                   /product="Tuf2"
FT                   /note="elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4N1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32276.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEKFERTKPHVNIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITMVLAKEGKASAT
FT                   KYDEIDKAPEEKERGITINTAHVEYETEVRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VVSAADGPMPQTREHILLASRVGVQYIVVFLNKSDQVDDPELIELVEMEVRELLSEYGF
FT                   PGDDVPIIVGSALKVIENPEDAEATKCIYELMEAVDTYIPTPERPVDKPFLMPIEDVFT
FT                   ITGRGTVATGRVESGVLKIGDEVEIVGLKEEKKKTVCTGVEMFRKLLDQAMAGDNIGAL
FT                   LRGIQREEIERGQVLSKPGSVKPHKKFVGQVYVLKKEEGGRHTPFFNGYRPQFYFRTTD
FT                   VTGSISLPEGVEMVMPGDHIDMNVELITPVAMHEGLRFAIREGGRTVGSGVVTTVSE"
FT   gene            213435..213743
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        213435..213743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0223"
FT                   /product="RpsJ"
FT                   /note="30S ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4P6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32277.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQKIRIRLKAFDHTILDQSSEKIVETAKSTGAKVAGPVPLPTE
FT                   KDVVTILRAPHKYKDSREQFEIRTHKRLIDIISPSPKTVDALMRLDLPAGVDIEIKL"
FT   gene            213831..214460
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        213831..214460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0224"
FT                   /product="RplC"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4P7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32278.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAILGKKLGMTQIFNENGRVIPVTVIEAGPCVVVQKKTEEKDG
FT                   YKSIQIGFGDIREKLVNKPLKGHFAKSGVSLKRFLKEFKVDNIDEYEVGQEIKADIFAE
FT                   GDRIDVSGISKGKGFQGVIRRWNAQRGPMSHGSKFHRAVGSMGASSDPSRTFKNKKMPG
FT                   HMGNKNTTVLNLQVAKVIPEKNIILIKGGVPGPNKSFVSIKDTVKA"
FT   gene            214485..215105
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        214485..215105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0225"
FT                   /product="RplD"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4P8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32279.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIVGLFNKEGQKITDFELSDKVFGVEVNQYVMHQVVVALLANKR
FT                   QGTQSAKTRAEVSGGGIKPWRQKGTGRARQGSIRSPQWIHGGVVFAVKPRSYRISVPKS
FT                   ARRLAMKSALSSKVEENQIVVLESLEMDTPKTKEVVKILDAFEAKKTLIVTAESNQNVY
FT                   KSARNIQGVSVIPVNNLNVYDLLKFDKLIITKDAVSKIEEVYA"
FT   gene            215105..215401
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        215105..215401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0226"
FT                   /product="RplW"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4P9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32280.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYTNYDIIRRPVITEKSMGAMNEKKYTFIVDIRANKSMIKRAIE
FT                   DVFGVTVETVNTSRYKGKKKRVGVHIGKRPDYKKAIVKLTEESKTIEFFEGIQ"
FT   gene            215460..216293
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        215460..216293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0227"
FT                   /product="RplB"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32281.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKGFKPTTPSRRHMTVNTFEEITTDIPEKSLLVALKRSGGRNA
FT                   HGKITVRHIGGGAKRKYRIIDFKRNKDGIPAKVSTIEYDPNRSAFIALVTYADGEKRYI
FT                   IAPVGLKVGDVIVSGADSDIKVGNCLPIVNIPVGTTIHNIELQAGKGAQLVRSAGTSAQ
FT                   LMAKEGKYATLRLPSGEVRYVRIECRATIGTVSNLTHEIINIGKAGRKRHMGIRPTVRG
FT                   SVMNPNDHPHGGGEGKSPVGHPGPLTPWGKPALGLKTRKNKKYSDKFIIKRKNKK"
FT   gene            216429..216716
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        216429..216716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0228"
FT                   /product="RpsS"
FT                   /note="30S ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32282.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSVKKGPYVQESLLKKINELNKKGEKKVIKTWSRSSTIFPQMI
FT                   GHTIAVHDGRKHVPVYISEDMVGHKLGEFALTRTYRGHVNKTEKTTRVSR"
FT   gene            216740..217075
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        216740..217075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0229"
FT                   /product="RplV"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32283.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKAIAKYVRMSSMKVRVVLNLVRGKNVNEAFAILKYTPRDAAV
FT                   VVNKLLKSAVANAENNLDLNRDTLYISEAYACEGPTLKRFQPHAQGRAFRINKRSSHIT
FT                   LIVKERE"
FT   gene            217091..217762
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        217091..217762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0230"
FT                   /product="RpsC"
FT                   /note="30S ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32284.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVHPHGLRVGIIKEWDAKWYADKKNFADNLVEDNKIRKFVKK
FT                   KGAIAGISKIQIERAAKRIKLNIFTAKPGMIIGKGGQGIEALKTELKKIVPDKVILINI
FT                   VEVKVAEADAQLMAENIALQLEKRISFRRAMKQTIQRAMKSGIKGVKTTCSGRLGGAEI
FT                   ARSESYHEGTIPLQTLRADIDYGFAEADTTYGKIGVKVWVYKGEVLPVKKPVENKEEAK
FT                   A"
FT   gene            217780..218223
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        217780..218223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0231"
FT                   /product="RplP"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32285.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMPKKVKHRKVQRGRMKGKATRGNSIAYGDYAIQATECAWITNN
FT                   QIESARIAINRYIRRGGKLWIKIFPDKPVTEKPAETRMGSGKGSPEYWVAVVKPGRILF
FT                   ELSGVPEETAREAMRLASHKLPIKTKFVTKRDFEEVGGESDEG"
FT   gene            218213..218428
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        218213..218428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0232"
FT                   /product="RpmC"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32286.1"
FT                   /translation="MKARELQELRQGSSPQDLQEKVQDLKSELFNLRFQLATGQLENPM
FT                   RIREVKKSIAQIKTILREKELRAFEQ"
FT   gene            218448..218702
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        218448..218702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0233"
FT                   /product="RpsQ"
FT                   /note="30S ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32287.1"
FT                   /translation="MERGYRKTRIGTVTSDKMDKTIVVAVENRVRHPLYGKIIKKTSKF
FT                   KAHDENNEAKNNDKVLIMETRPLSKDKRWRLVEIVEKAK"
FT   gene            218728..219096
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        218728..219096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0234"
FT                   /product="RplN"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32288.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQQTLLKVADNSGAKEIMCIRVLGGSKRKWGNIGDIIVASVKS
FT                   ATPGGVVKKGEVVKAVIVRSARGLRRTDGSYIKFDENAAVIIKEDKQPRGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   ELRDKDFTKILSLAPEVL"
FT   gene            219115..219432
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        219115..219432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0235"
FT                   /product="RplX"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32289.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVHVRKKDTVMIISGKDKGKTGEVLAVMPKVSKVLVSGINIVS
FT                   KHQKPNKQNMEGGIIRKEAAIYSSKVMLYCEKCKSVTRISHKILEDGTKVRVCKKCGET
FT                   L"
FT   gene            219456..220001
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        219456..220001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0236"
FT                   /product="RplE"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32290.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRLQEKYEKEVVPALMDKFGYKNIMQAPKLEKIVINMGVGEAK
FT                   DNPKVLESAVNDLTIITGQKPVLTRAKKSIANFKLRENMAIGCKVTLRKQYMYEFADKL
FT                   MNVALPRVRDFSGVSDKSFDGRGNYSLGIKEQLIFPEIEYDKIDKVRGMDIVFVTTANT
FT                   DEEAKELLRLFGMPFAQK"
FT   gene            220014..220199
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        220014..220199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0237"
FT                   /product="RpsN"
FT                   /note="30S ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4R0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32291.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKALIEKWKKTPKYATKAYTRCRICGRPHAVLKKYGICRICFR
FT                   ELAYKGEIPGCKKASW"
FT   gene            220232..220630
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        220232..220630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0238"
FT                   /product="RpsH"
FT                   /note="30S ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4R1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32292.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMTDPIADLLTRIRNANVVRHEVVEVPSSTIKKAVLNIMLQEGY
FT                   IKNLEEYADGSVNMIRLSMKYGKNKERVITGLKRISKPGLRVYCRKEEIPKVLNGLGVA
FT                   IISTSKGIVTDREARKLGVGGEVLCYIW"
FT   gene            220707..221249
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        220707..221249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0239"
FT                   /product="RplF"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4R2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32293.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIGKLPIAIPAGVTFTVTPDNVVTVKGSKGQLVKAMAKDINIA
FT                   VEDNSVVVTRNDDEKKSRSLHGLTRALINNMVVGVTEGYSKTLELIGVGYRAQLQGKKL
FT                   VMNLGFSHPVEIEAVEGVTFETPAATKVVIKGIDKELVGNVAADIRSWRKPEPYKGKGI
FT                   KYDNEVIRRKEGKTGKK"
FT   gene            221268..221627
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        221268..221627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0240"
FT                   /product="RplR"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4R3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32294.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKYDKKKLRKKRHLRVRKKIFGTSEVPRLSVYRSEKNIYAQII
FT                   DDIKGTTLVSASSVDKDFKGNGSNKEAAKVVGKMIADKAIEKGIKEVVFDRGGYIYHGR
FT                   VQNLAEGAREGGLQF"
FT   gene            221645..222142
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        221645..222142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0241"
FT                   /product="RpsE"
FT                   /note="30S ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4R4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32295.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIDPSTLNLKEKVVFINRVAKVVKGGRNFRFSALVVVGDENGHV
FT                   GVGTGKSIEIPEAIRKGIEDAKKNLIEVPIIGTTVPHNITGQFGTGKVFIMTASEGTGI
FT                   IAGGPSRAVLELSGLKDVRAKSVGSNNPRNMVNATIDGLSKLKTAEHIASLRGKTVEEI
FT                   LG"
FT   gene            222155..222334
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        222155..222334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0242"
FT                   /product="RpmD"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4R5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32296.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLKITLKKSLIGRKKDHIATVNALGLKKIGKVVEHEDNPQIKG
FT                   MIKKVSYLLEVEEV"
FT   gene            222358..222798
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        222358..222798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0243"
FT                   /product="RplO"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4R6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32297.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHELKPAEGSRKSRKRIGRGTGSGLGRNAGKGEKGQKARAGGG
FT                   VRIGFEGGQMPLYRRVPKRGFTNIFAKQYSELNVERLNIFEDGTEITPELLIEKRMIRK
FT                   SKDGLKILGNGELQKKLTVKAVKFTKAAAQKIEAAGGKVEVI"
FT   gene            222800..224080
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        222800..224080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0244"
FT                   /product="SecY"
FT                   /note="preprotein translocase, SecY subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4R7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32298.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSTLRDAWKVPELRKRILFTLFMVIIFRVGNFIAVPGIDTSKLT
FT                   ELTGSGSLLGFYDLLSGGAFSRFSIFAMGVIPFINSSIIMQLLTVAVPRLEQLSKEGEE
FT                   GRKKIQEYTRYASIPLGVVQGFSIYAIISRAGALVEPGNKLSIFMIIFTVTTASTFLMW
FT                   LGDKITEHGIGNGISLIIFVNIISRFPSAVSGMLKLQEVEIVNFVETIGFIAVIILLFV
FT                   AVVVMSLSERRIPIQYAGKTNAGRMYKGQSTHIPINVNGAAVIGIIFAISVMQFPMTIG
FT                   QFWPNSAFAQFVTASAFSPFKESNWQYPVLYFLLTIFFTWFYTEVTLKPEEMAENMNKS
FT                   SGFIPGIRPGEPTAIYIERVLARVAVLGGAFAGIIAISPILAETYTNFKGIYFGGTGLL
FT                   IIVNVAIETVRQLQSQLLVRHYHGFLN"
FT   gene            224102..224755
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        224102..224755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0245"
FT                   /product="Adk"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /note="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4R8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32299.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIILLGPPGAGKGTQAKFISEEYSIPHISTGDIFRKNISDKTPL
FT                   GIEAKEYLDKGQLVPDEVTINIVKDRLSEDDCESGFLLDGFPRTVYQAEALDSFLNAND
FT                   NKIDMVLLIDVPRELIFDRMTGRRICPSCGASYHVKFNPPKLKDKCDICNNDIIQRKDD
FT                   TESTVKDRLDVYEKQTEPLINYYKKQGVISTIEGSGEINQVFQRAKSALGAVCK"
FT   gene            224752..225501
FT                   /gene="map1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        224752..225501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0246"
FT                   /product="Map1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /note="predicted methionine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4R9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32300.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIIKTDREIELMRRAGRLVGEALLEIKNAVKPGITTKELDRIAE
FT                   KYIIKRNAKPSFKGYYGFPASICTSVNEEVVHGIPSENKVLREGDIISVDCGAVLDGYH
FT                   GDAARTFAVGKVSPEAEKLIEVTKESFFKGIEKAVLGNRLTDISAAVQEYVEGFGFSVV
FT                   RDYVGHGIGSNMHEKPEIPNYGRPGRGPKLVKGMALAIEPMVNMGRYNVKTQSNNWTVV
FT                   TTDGSLSAHYENTIAILENGPEILTLI"
FT   gene            225603..225821
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        225603..225821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0247"
FT                   /product="InfA"
FT                   /note="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4S0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32301.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDDVIEMQGTVLEALPNAMFEVELESGHKILAHISGKLRMNFI
FT                   RILPGDKVTVELSPYDLTRGRITWRAK"
FT   gene            225839..225952
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        225839..225952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0248"
FT                   /product="RpmJ"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4S1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32302.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRPSVKPICEKCKIIKRKGRVMVICENPRHKQKQG"
FT   gene            226138..226509
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        226138..226509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0249"
FT                   /product="RpsM"
FT                   /note="30S ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4S2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32303.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGIDLPKEKRVEIGLTYIYGIGLPTSQKILKETGVNSDTRV
FT                   KDLTEEEVNLLRNYIKNLKIEGDLRREVALNIKRLIEIGSYRGIRHRKGLPVRGQKTKT
FT                   NARTRKGPKKLVGAKKKSK"
FT   gene            226527..226925
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        226527..226925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0250"
FT                   /product="RpsK"
FT                   /note="30S ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4S3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32304.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGRVKRTTRRKKERKNVEHGCAHIRSTFNNSIVTITDAAGNTL
FT                   SWASAGGLGFRGSRKSTPFAAQMAAETSAKAAMEHGLKSIEVYVKGPGSGREAAIRSLQ
FT                   AAGLEVTLIKDVTPIPHNGCRPPKRRRV"
FT   gene            226948..227568
FT                   /gene="rpsD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        226948..227568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0251"
FT                   /product="RpsD1"
FT                   /note="30S ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4S4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32305.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYTGAVCRLCRREGLKLFLKGDRCYTDKCGFSRRGYAPGQHGQ
FT                   GRKKVSNYGLQLREKQKSKRIYGLLEKQFRKYYDKADRKKGITGENLLVLLETRLDNVV
FT                   YKLGYGQSRTEARQLVTHGHFKVNGRKVNIPSFKVSVNDTISVKDGSKSSEKFKTFAEN
FT                   PKTLPTWLEGNIENFEGRVIREPMREEIDVPVNETLIVELYSK"
FT   gene            227634..228581
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        227634..228581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0252"
FT                   /product="RpoA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4S5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32306.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIEKPKIECVETSEDGNYGKFVVEPLERGYGTTLGNALRRILL
FT                   SSLPGVAASHVKIDGVLHEFSTVRGVKEDVSELILNIKELALKMNGDGTKTIYIDAQGP
FT                   GEVVAGDIKTDGDVEIINGELHIATLDENSRLYMEITVNGGRGYVSQRRNKFEDMPIGT
FT                   IPVDSIYTPIKRVNFNVENTRVGQITDYDKLSLEVWTNGTILPDEAVSLSAKILIEHFK
FT                   LFMTLTDHANNVEIMVEKEEDKKEKVLEMAIEELDLSVRSYNCLKRAGINTVQELTERT
FT                   MDDMMKVRNLGKKSLEEVEQKLDTLGLSLKQNED"
FT   gene            228630..228971
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        228630..228971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0253"
FT                   /product="RplQ"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4S6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32307.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQHRKLGLPSDHRRAMLRNLVTSFLKHGKIQTTVTRAKEARSLA
FT                   EKMITLAKRGDLHARRQVLSFVTEEEVVKNLFTNIAPKYAERNGGYTRMYKIGPRRGDG
FT                   AELVILELV"
FT   gene            229102..229947
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        229102..229947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0254"
FT                   /product="Predicted transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4S7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32308.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNMILCKDVSYKYEDTDKGNSKLAVDHVTFEVKKGEFLVILGR
FT                   NGSGKSTIAKHMNALLIPTGGKVYVEDFDTCDEKNIWNIRNKAGMVFQNPDNQIVATIV
FT                   EEDVAFGPENLGVLPEEIRLRVDDCLKRVNMQEYKRYAPHLLSGGQKQRVAIAGVLAMR
FT                   PDCIIFDESTAMLDPSGRREVMNTIKEINGKYNMTVILITHYMEEAVEANRIIVMDEGK
FT                   IIMEGTPRKIFSQVRKMKDMGLDVPQMTELAYELKANGVDIRSDILTIDEMVSELCRLK
FT                   "
FT   gene            229932..230786
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        229932..230786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0255"
FT                   /product="Predicted transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4S8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32309.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKIENLTHIYMKNSPFEKKALDDVNIEIKDGEFVALIGHTGSG
FT                   KSTLIQHVNGLLKPNSGKIIVDGVDITEKKINLSFIRKKIGLVFQYPEYQLFEETIEKD
FT                   IAFGPKNLGLSDDDINNRVKRAMNIVGLKYEEYKDRSPFDLSGGQKRRVAIAGVVAMEP
FT                   KVLILDEPTAGLDPKGRDDILGEIKSLQKEYKLTIILVSHSMEDVAKLADRIIVMHNGK
FT                   CILDGSPVQVFKEIDTLESVGLAVPQVTYMVRKLKHKGINISEDIFTIEQAKEEILRLL
FT                   NKG"
FT   gene            230799..231611
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        230799..231611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0256"
FT                   /product="Predicted transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4S9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32310.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKDITIGQYVPGDSFIHKLDPRVKILISLIYIVDLFIVNSFKGY
FT                   IFIVVFTLISILVSKVQFTYIYKGLKPIFILVLITAVLNIFMTGGANPPLFKWKFLVVY
FT                   REGLIMAAFMALRLVFLIIGTSLLTLTTSPIELTDGIEKLLKPVSKIGVPSHELAMMMT
FT                   IALRFIPTLMDETDKIMKAQIARGADLESGNLIQKAKNLVPILVPLFISSFRRADELAM
FT                   AMEARCYRGGDGRTRMKELKLSNRDFIASLCALVLVCISILSRIWWGK"
FT   gene            231608..232342
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        231608..232342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0257"
FT                   /product="TruA"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.12"
FT                   /note="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4T0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32311.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIKLVIEYDGTNYSGWQRQYNAITIQQRLEEAIEKATGEFSPV
FT                   IGSSRTDAGVHARGFVCNFFTASKIPTSNIKMVLNTLLPEDIAVLDSKEVDSSFHSRYF
FT                   TTGKEYSYTIVTGDRPPVIGRQYVYYFRRKLDIEKIKNSCEYFIGTHDFSAFKKKGSTA
FT                   RSSIRTIKELTVLKEKNIIKFNIVGDGFLYNMVRIIIGTLLEVGLGRFSIEYVKYILES
FT                   KDRAKAGKPVPAKGLCLEKVFY"
FT   gene            232521..232955
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        232521..232955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0258"
FT                   /product="RplM"
FT                   /note="50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4T1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32312.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSYIAKAEQIERKWYVVDAAGKPLGRVASQVASVLRGKHKPIFT
FT                   PHVDTGDFVIVINSEKVLLTGKKLDQKMLRHHSLYPGGLKETPYREALNKKPEFVFQEA
FT                   VRRMLPKGVLGRKMLKKLKVYRGTEHNNEAQKPEVLELKY"
FT   gene            232981..233373
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        232981..233373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0259"
FT                   /product="RpsI"
FT                   /note="30S ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4T2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32313.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVQYFGTGRRKKSIARVRLVPGEGKITINKRSIEEYFGLETLR
FT                   VIVNQPLVLTSTNGKFDVLVNVHGGGFTGQAGAIRHGISRALLKADENLRLELKKAGFL
FT                   TRDPRMKERKKYGLKKARRAPQFSKR"
FT   gene            233560..233937
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        233560..233937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0260"
FT                   /product="Predicted transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4T3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32314.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIHSLSHSKWCCKYHVVFATKYRRKAFYDEKRLEVGVILRNLC
FT                   QWKGVNILEAEVCIDHIHMLLEIPPKMLVLGFMGFLKGKSSQMIYEKWGNARFKYRNRS
FT                   FWCRGYYECYILGKPTSSVRV"
FT   gene            complement(233943..235622)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233943..235622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0261"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4T4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32315.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTKNRETNTAVSQFSYNPTRWNLAKYIRLSKEDLNRGKDDSNS
FT                   VTNQKKLLDDYYRQHLDEFESAETYVDDGCTGTDTNRADFQRLLADIYAKKVNCVIVKD
FT                   LSRLSRNYTDAGSLIENLFVQMNVRFISLAEGVDSYLNPDSVSSILVPITNVMNDQYCY
FT                   QTSKKIRQVFDYKKRNGEFIGSYAPYGYIKDPNDKHALLVDHEAAEVVKQIFSMCLSGM
FT                   TVRAIVNHLNDHGVMCPSVYKQSQGLKYKCPNGQTQPMWSTITISNMLKNPVYVGDMAQ
FT                   GRNRVKSYKIHKIEAVPEKDWIVVPNTHEPIIDREAFEKVKQLLKRDTRTSPKQKQLYL
FT                   FSGFLRCADCGRAMSRIASKELYVYYQCGTYKSLSKKACTMHSIKSTRLEAAVLYAIRQ
FT                   QVHLAVSYSAIVSKINLAPLKKSQSIRLNELITAKEKELTKIMRYKQALYQDWKDGHIT
FT                   HNDYRHMSEDYEQQNEAIGTVIANLKKERDELENGIDTENPFLATFRKYENIDKLTREI
FT                   LIELVDHIKVYEGGDISIRFKFADELRRIIQYIEVNSHLQVG"
FT   gene            complement(235763..236092)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235763..236092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0262"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4T5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32316.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPHRTAGNIKYIFHLRRRHKAMVNLEQIITMQDVDIATVDKSQL
FT                   TDVSGIDFDNSLPQRERAAHILKQVKNPYCFRHGDTAVKVEFPEDGPPLQDVITNFLIR
FT                   QKSGL"
FT   gene            complement(236168..236368)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236168..236368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0263"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4T6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32317.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDMNLSEILPEPWSNNACRGYVIWAMESCGFSSDDIRRVVMEL
FT                   NERFDFKSIHEADGHYRNSPY"
FT   gene            complement(236824..237243)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236824..237243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0264"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /note="related to rpoE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4T7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32318.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKINLRDYYPFYNSDFFVEISDEIKDALLEAERLEKNYIRRRFY
FT                   NKAHYSLDADDGIEKDILFESLSPCEIYERKITSEQLHSAIAYLPDKQGKRIYAHYILG
FT                   MSKSDIARAEGINEKAVRVAIEKGLKSMEKFLKKS"
FT   gene            complement(237731..237919)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237731..237919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0265"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025957"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4T8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32319.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVQWLLCPICGNKTRLKIRKDTILENFPLYCPKCKQESLINVL
FT                   QLNMSVIKEPDAKTQSR"
FT   gene            complement(237949..238206)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237949..238206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0266"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4T9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32320.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALKAYRPTQQKYTRFAYCDEEEALCLKEYEYKRKQNNTPEDMF
FT                   IQIDIPLTLVHQFELMKNAGFKTVEVLYQNCGTVIIRAEK"
FT   gene            complement(238160..239023)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238160..239023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0267"
FT                   /product="Predicted adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4U0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32321.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSEKEMMDLIIAVANNDVRIRAAYLEGSRANPNVPKDIFQDYDI
FT                   VYVVTETRSFREDKAWIDRFGERLYMQYPEENIYYTSDVENCYGWLIQFTDGNRLDLHV
FT                   KTLENVLNSLELYKTLVDKDNIMPQKQVLSDEEYWVKKPVPNQFYCTCNEFWWCLNNVA
FT                   KGLWRNEIPYAMDMINFQIRPMLRRLLEWKIGIDNDFSVSAGKSAKYMDKYLPKGIYEQ
FT                   YLESYSKAQINAIWDAVFLMCDLFQKISLEVSEKLNFPYDLTEARNSKSYLERVKSLPS
FT                   NATEIY"
FT   gene            complement(239077..239910)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239077..239910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0268"
FT                   /product="Histidinol-phosphatase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4U1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32322.1"
FT                   /translation="MFADYHVHTEFSDDSVYEMEEVVKDAIQIKMEEICFTDHVDYGVK
FT                   LDWNDKKEIQYRDGMPMANVYYPEYFETIKELQYLYGDLIAIKKGMEFGVQVHTISQYE
FT                   KLFVKYPFDFIILSVHQIDNLELWTQDFQKGKSQKEYNEKYYQELLEIVKQYKNYSVLG
FT                   HLDIIIRYDKNGTYPFEKISDIVNEILKIVIRDGKGIEVNTSSYRYGLTDMTPSKDILT
FT                   LYKKLGGEIITIGSDSHKKGQLGAHIENTKKVLFDMGFRYHCTYENMRPHFHKLI"
FT   gene            complement(239924..241084)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239924..241084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0269"
FT                   /product="Predicted transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4U2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32323.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQLLLVIIYIAFISLGLPDSLLGSAWPSMYMEFGVPISYIGVIS
FT                   MIIAIGTVVSSLQSDKLTRKFGTGKITTISITMTAVALFGFSSSHSFGLLCFWAVPYGL
FT                   GAGSVDASLNNYVALHYASRHMSWLHCMWGIGATIGPYMMGYALKHGQNWNAGYQYISF
FT                   LQIAFAVVLFFSLPLWKNQKGTAEENDILAGKALPLKEVIQISGAKEVMLCFFCYCALE
FT                   QTTGLWASSYLTLIKGFSIETAAGFASMFFIGITIGRVLSGFISMKLSDLQMIRLGQGI
FT                   IAAGIIMMLLPLNEVISLVGLFFFGFGCAPIYPCIIHSTPSRFGADKSQAIIGVQMASA
FT                   YVGTCVMPPLFGLIAKHINIVLLPVYLLIILLLMVMMHELLVKKTA"
FT   gene            241196..242092
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        241196..242092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0270"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4U3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32324.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIAKCNVTVNSSGEEVQKHGTSEFPIAFYEENLSSYSIPWHWHE
FT                   DFEIIWVISGSIKVSVNSTEHILNKNQGIFINAGFLHSIHATNDGEYVLRSIVFHPRLI
FT                   GSIDSIYWQNYIEPIIQNKNLPYILLDPFINWQDKILAYSISVWNRLYNTENGFEIYVR
FT                   NELSQLILIVLTNHSICEAKPSIRNLRNADRIKTMLQYIQMHFSETITISTLARVALIS
FT                   ESEVLRCFHRTIHSTPNQYLKQYRIQKACQMLIDTDMTSIDIAFQCGFQSSSYFTKTFR
FT                   EQIGCTPLEYRKRDQQC"
FT   gene            complement(242175..242597)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242175..242597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0271"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007553"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4U4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32325.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVSACVLGCNCKYNGRNNRNEAVIEYLKGKEVLSICPEMLAN
FT                   MPIPRPCAEIVDEVVMDDKGNNVDSDYRKAVALALEKIEGEKIDLAILQSRSPTCGVNN
FT                   IYDGTFTGKLISGQGLFAKALITKGYPVKDAEDFNM"
FT   gene            complement(242628..243152)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242628..243152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0272"
FT                   /product="Nitroreductase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4U5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32326.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFLTLAKQRCTTRGFTGAQIPKDDLNQILSAGRVAPTACNKQPQ
FT                   RIIVVQSEENILKIKKAYQTFGSKCVFIVCRDRRDELIRPFDQKCSGDLDIGIVCDHLM
FT                   LAARELNIGSVMVGLFDPAIISNEFHLPEYIEPTALLLMGYPEKGFLSPERHIAQRKEI
FT                   SETVMYEKYID"
FT   gene            243295..243891
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        243295..243891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0273"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4U6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32327.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDVREPIQKRSIETKKKILDAGFALFCEKGYYKTNTIEIAKRAG
FT                   ISTGALYSYFKDKKQIYIAAFHDYLENISGHLLEKLSLQQPFSLASFVENWICYYIDLY
FT                   ADTSHALAQLRMMISEDTDINRHFSNFENEYFLKIKELLNKNGITQDDLFEKVYTCCIL
FT                   IDALRQEKSAFSHNGLDFNIFKDQVTKTVIVLLSS"
FT   gene            complement(244454..245860)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244454..245860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0274"
FT                   /product="RLX-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4U7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32328.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIATTRLMTRHAGSGMTIMETLKDGFDYGKNPDKTRNGDLILAY
FT                   ECDPDTADAEFLLSKAKYKAITGREQKRDNDVLYYQIRQAFPPGETDPETALKISYDLA
FT                   MRWTKGRHAFFVVSHADRPHPHCHIYYNSTSLDCTRKFRDFIGSARAVRRLSDRICFEN
FT                   RLSVITNPKRHSKGKFKHYGEWLGGHKPPTFQEKLKAQIDICLATKPPDMDTFLQAMVA
FT                   AGYEIKQGRGGAISFRAEGQERFTRLRASTLGKGYGQEDIQAAIEGRTAPQQRRKVNLI
FT                   VDIQSRMKAGKGPAYERWAMVFNLKQMAAALQYLQENGLIEYADLEQKAAELTDHFHVL
FT                   SDSIKSTEAAMRVNAELKAAVVDYAKTRSVFEGYKAAKYNKKYLVEHEADIATYRAAQD
FT                   TFRRLLSGAKLPKMDTLKAEFQRLSADKKKAYREYRETKKDMQEIVTVKSNIDHLLGLM
FT                   DAQKNKERER"
FT   gene            245974..246369
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        245974..246369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0275"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4U8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32329.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSVNQVFRNGGNPKRRNQKRQEQEHAEAQLFAAYQQGNTDKNTY
FT                   PGNHLQESGCIAEHKFNHGCYYRQQNHKRRGDNLKYQFDKLHKNSPFIKQPYCCILPIF
FT                   YHFVQRVTMLSRPHRSCPGTSGQVGPK"
FT   gene            246485..247354
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        246485..247354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0276"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4U9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32330.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNTISIQKAISLSRQIQDHLNKDILKEGQPFIILEKYEWLREVL
FT                   SLLAKQSNLFESCIVLLENNMEQEAYILARSQFNNMLWISYICNDNDNSRVKEYFYEPH
FT                   ITQLQQLYNIKKYLRSLPEDTPQFEEFSTLDFKVINSTINKIKGILRTEGYTVDNAQKP
FT                   LKNKSIFELTEKDPLLLGMYLSFYNDASKFEHADISTVKNYRNAVVDDISDSIAFTFEL
FT                   NQSNIALWKSVFKHTLTILFQSINTLYTRIKSQDKHLFDFKQYEEADFCSIIVNIKMAS
FT                   DIVDSISE"
FT   gene            complement(247428..247775)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247428..247775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0277"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4V0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32331.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPKRRRGVPLYVWVSNDEYAAIQERMAQAGTQNLSAYIRKMAL
FT                   NGYVLNVDLAPVRELVSLQRRCANNLNQVAIHANTYGVYPSEIAALQKDYTELWGRVSE
FT                   VLKQLTAVVEL"
FT   gene            complement(247772..247954)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247772..247954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0278"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4V1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32332.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDNYLKNAELSTEQNYNMIDGIPNNAPLPVPQAMLEERPKDRV
FT                   KEPPAKRRSREREER"
FT   gene            complement(248006..248593)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248006..248593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0279"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4V2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32333.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNVKGYEIKRAIAFENERGFALGENPQAVQPFATWQFTEDASG
FT                   RRDYYWGHYTTSKAAATRDYENRVSEYRHDYGVSEKSAYRYYSTQRPVDIGTFPKTENG
FT                   PLYLVNFDKRESVEQGRFLAWGYLVYDAPLTEKQMADYELRAAPGNPDRKAPMREPGES
FT                   KSIAARLAEGAKQAARDNAARPAPEKGTEKDR"
FT   gene            complement(248735..249208)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248735..249208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0280"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4V3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32334.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLCLCGRLLPEFDFAAKGGNFGPTWPEVRPMSADSRELTRRER
FT                   AAIRKLVTGMCANYDPEYGCLPLDYGGCYMLDKCWTGAYCKYFQKAVLPLDPVLEANLA
FT                   GTPAVLSRKTCPVCGAAYLPVTSQTYCSEACRRKGKREADRRRQQRHRRKNKG"
FT   gene            complement(249318..249995)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249318..249995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0281"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4V4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32335.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFRMMAALCAVFLMTFSFSTMAYASGGEETPEVTEAPATSETT
FT                   SAPNPFTPAGTGTVVNTATDEDGKQFYTITTPDENVFYLVIDLQREQDNVYFLNAVTEK
FT                   DLLALAEKSEDTEENETAVVSTPEPESNSETDISSETSSETSTEPEQKSDTQMLLLVLA
FT                   VVVIGGGAGYYFKIYRPKQEQAALAEDEFDEYEADPYDEQEDDTPPWEVDGEESDTGED
FT                   EDA"
FT   gene            complement(249992..250261)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249992..250261)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0282"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025464"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4V5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32336.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAKIERVSKDIQKTKEKINEFQTKLRELEKQKTELENLEIVDAV
FT                   RGMDISLTDLADLLKAAKAGGATSGQLGPKSTVHDESKKEEIEE"
FT   gene            complement(250286..252265)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250286..252265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0283"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4V6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32337.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDTGRSGRLRFEPEGQAATSGQLGPKSKKRTAPKKGGSHNMTPP
FT                   DAPSTVKNSTGPVPPDTANKKLRFEDEASPDTFSSVESTSATSGQLGPKSGKLRQDSKK
FT                   PRPSERLRCDGEPPPGDESASRDGSTNKKAAQDGKRMEKSKLRMEKSGEKLNTAREKLA
FT                   AQKPPKKPGPVKTISRAARYQSWWYVHGKIHQVEHENAGTEAVHKTELAGEHLVRGGTR
FT                   FIKHRIRTRPARQVRKWENKHISARADYTYRQLVKENPGLQSNPVSRFWQKQRLKKQYR
FT                   KQAKEAAKQGKKAVRFTEKVARTVAAFVKSNPKVILLGLVLFLLIVILQSCIAGITTIG
FT                   NGLISVVGGTSYGSSDNDIEAVEENYTELEKDLRERLSRIERDYPNYDEYRYSVDEIGH
FT                   DPFELASYLTAKYGGYTPAQVQVELKALFGQQYILTITETVEVRYRTETDTWTDENGET
FT                   HTDTYEVPYDYYILNVSLKNKSLGAVALANLDPEQTERYLIYQKTKGNRPYLFEGNIYV
FT                   HPGEYTDYDIPPEALADPEFAALIAEAEKYLGYPYVWGGASPSTSFDCSGFVCYVLDQS
FT                   GVYPMSRTTAQGIFNQCAKIPRSEAKPGDIIFFTGTYDSSGPVSHVGIYVGGNMMLHCA
FT                   SGGVQYARMDTNYWTEHFYAMGRL"
FT   gene            complement(252258..254621)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252258..254621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0284"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4V7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32338.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKTKRPPVPVKSGKPKKRGPQSAQQTIPYKEMLKDGICKVREG
FT                   YYTKTLSYEDINYAVASSDDQSTIFDGYCGFLNYFDSALPFQLSFINHRSRPENRYSVN
FT                   ISPQDDDFNSIRGEFTAMLENQIAKSNNGIVRSKYITFGINANGIAAARPRLERIEADI
FT                   VGNFKKLGVQSATLSGRERLEVLHSQLHPGGREPFRFSWDMIPKTGMGTKDFIAPTSFD
FT                   FRQSRAFRVGTTWGAALYMQIMASELSDKLLAELLEVDAEMTITLHIQTVDQTKAVKTV
FT                   KAKLTDIDRMKMDEQKKAARAGYDIDILPPDLLTYSKDAAALLADLQSRNERMFLLTFL
FT                   VVNTAPTRQQLENDIFTVSGITQKYNCFLKRLDFQQEQGFMSSLPLGYNGIEIQRGMTT
FT                   SSTAIFVPFMTQELRMDGQALYYGMNALSHNVIMADRKKLKSANGLYLGSTGSGKSFAA
FT                   KRELINVFLATKDRIIVVDPMGEYAPLVRRLGGEVIEISPDSPHNINPMDLKLNLAGED
FT                   SPLSMKADFLLSLCELIIGGKEGLQPIEKTVIDRCVRLVYRELALGIGDGKMPLLQDLY
FT                   ESLCQQPEPEARRIATALELYCTGSLNMFNHPTNVQTDNRITCIVLKSMGENLRKIAMH
FT                   ITNELVTQAVDENFSRSLATWCYYDEFHILLQDALSASYFVREWKMLRKKGCVPSALTQ
FT                   NVKDLLASREIENILENSDFMILLSQAQGDRAILAKQLGISEHQLSYIAHSNSGEGLLF
FT                   FGNTTIPFVDRFPRGEIYNLLTTRPEDIREAQNA"
FT   gene            complement(254569..254964)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254569..254964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0285"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024414"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4V8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32339.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYVSVPNDLSKIKTKVAFNLTKRQLLCFGAAAVVGIPPYLFTRT
FT                   AIGNTGAMLLMITFMLPCFLIAMYERDGQPLEKVVRNIVRSKFLWPRTRPYQTQNFYSY
FT                   LSNPGKEVSPNGTKNKTPTRSRKKWKA"
FT   gene            complement(255012..255407)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255012..255407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0286"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4V9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32340.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQQPEQSPWGKVQTCDILCPGVFLVSTASHGGTMVAKDMAAVLS
FT                   PAAIKCGFRHSGFLCFEEDTQEDVALRELLDKKLWAVPDRIKDKAAFEENINKSLREHN
FT                   PDYWRVRQAGLEKTPARQTVPIHNAER"
FT   gene            complement(255446..255940)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255446..255940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0287"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4W0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32341.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSEKGEIFTMSNEKTTAPQETEQAALPLKLDVTARLIEPKGNL
FT                   VGFASLKLNDCFVIDDFKILQNDKGIFVGMPSKPDKTSKTGYRDTSRPITKEFRAELTE
FT                   AVTAAYHAELEKLQTRAAAIASPEKQSIPKQLAEGSKQAAQENAARPAPVKTGKAKNAE
FT                   R"
FT   gene            complement(255996..256862)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255996..256862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0288"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4W1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4W1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32342.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFLTDWINEWIKGLLVDGIMGNLSGLFENVNDQIGEIATQVGTT
FT                   PGNWNPGVFSLIRQLSETVVLPIAGLVLTFVMCYELIQMLIDRNNLHDIDTWIFFKWIF
FT                   KTFIAVLLLSNTFNIVMAVFDVSQSVINSAGGVIAGNTAVSPDMMDSLETQLMTMEIGP
FT                   LLGLWMQSFLIKIIVVAINIVVFVIVYGRMIEIYLLTSLAPVPMATLVNREIGGMGQNY
FT                   LKSLCAVGFQGLLILVCVGIYAKLVQSIAVGGDPIGAIWTVIGYTVLLCFTMFKTGSLA
FT                   KSIFGAH"
FT   gene            complement(256874..257086)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256874..257086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0289"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4W2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32343.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFFTSAVSTLQTLVVALGAGLAVWGVINLLEGYGSDNPGAKSQG
FT                   IKQLMAGGGVILLGTTLVPMLSSLF"
FT   gene            complement(257179..259011)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257179..259011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0290"
FT                   /product="Plasmid transfer factor-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4W3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32344.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKIRRYVIPNVPYLLVLWFCLKLGTAYRLAAGADFGNKLVGMI
FT                   KTISPAFASFAPGFVLSDWLIGLAGAVILRLVVWYKVKNAKKFRRDVEYGSARWGTAKD
FT                   IKPFIDPKFSNNVILTGTELLTMNTRPANPANARNLNCCIIGSSGSGKTRFWLTPQLLQ
FT                   AHSSYVVVDPKGGILEQVGSFLKKQGYKIKVFNSIDFARSMHYNPLAYLKTESDILKFV
FT                   NALIENTKGDGKEGDPFWTKAETLLYCALIGYIVLEGPEEERHINTLVDMLNSMETRED
FT                   DENFKNAVDYMFLGLEKRNPNHFAVRQYKKFKLASGKTSKSILISCGARLAPFDIGQLR
FT                   EIMSYDEMELDRMGDKKTATFFIISDTNTTYNFIVALAFSQMFNLLCERADSKYGGRLP
FT                   HHVRVLWDEAANTGQVPQLEKLVAVIRSREISLCLFLQAQSQLKALYKDHAETIMGNMD
FT                   SVIFLGGREHSTIKELSEVLGKETISMQTESRTRGQSESYGQNLQRLGKELMTMDELTT
FT                   MPGNKCILQLRGLHPFLSPKYDLKQHPNYRYTAEADKRNAFDASKLVNRRMKKLNPNEQ
FT                   YTVYEVNADEETAAIDENEDILNYDDVDDPEAFA"
FT   gene            complement(259001..259474)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259001..259474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0291"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4W4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32345.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEDIERRTVALSVNATKLTGRTLAKVLAAALRQIQKGHQKRQTP
FT                   QGRQSVKKLMNHGVSTNSLDLSGDTKLFDRVARKYNVDYAFHKTGPDKYLLFFKAGQAD
FT                   AITACFGEYTKLVLNRGKSRHPSILKQLKAFADRERTKPRQKERKREVVRNER"
FT   gene            complement(259550..260347)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259550..260347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0292"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4W5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32346.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTKTTAEPILENEHVKELLAILRENNSPSTKDFLAVLHHVGAM
FT                   EKQLDAAVKELAAMRQELRTAQEQNHPVKTALQKAVIVMQGQVLDLRDKLAELKQSVID
FT                   GCKNAVTAFKETGISALDNVARFFKVRPTLEAMRDMLTKDIQYDDKAIAKIEAISTEYH
FT                   QAGRHLKNMGRVMLGREAAQEVKQPGKLAAVISAPFRAERSHFSSIKSHIEKSLNTLAR
FT                   LEERAAEKKPSIREALATHNEKIAQAQKDAPTTERPRPVNAER"
FT   gene            complement(260396..261100)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260396..261100)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0293"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4W6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32347.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEAFVTNLGRYNEGYLDGEPLKLPATTEEVQALLKRIHVDGVRY
FT                   EEIFITNYETDIPGLRDCLGEYESIDELNFLASLLDDMEEWELEKFSAAVDFGEYNSVP
FT                   ALINLTQNLDCFEFYAGVENEEDLGRYYVEEMCTLEIPEHLENNIDYEAYGRDMNLDDD
FT                   GRFTDGGYVVRTGDSFTEYYSGRDDLPEEYRIFAYPEPEKSIKKTLESYGKMINETVTA
FT                   ARERPHPANAER"
FT   gene            complement(261093..261446)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261093..261446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0294"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4W7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32348.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRPLAYITAAWCGNHDTDTKQAAQYCRAVYEAGFSPVCPTLYLP
FT                   LFLNDAIPEEHKSGIDMSRDLLRRAHVLVVCGSDIDEDVKNDIAVAGRLNITATTLDGI
FT                   LTVKTQGQEKDHA"
FT   gene            complement(261747..263366)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261747..263366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0295"
FT                   /product="Predicted DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4W8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32349.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSGKGGLQIPVGLDLKNQAPFSCHKTDKEEKRMAKNEPNKPDE
FT                   VKTAPAQEAAAEEKSTPKPMPEIGGKAPAPEKTAEETAALPHEDGAALHESDKDRPKVP
FT                   TPIDIPAPGDVVVSFDKINEIVSGKQAAVKEAEQTAPEKKDMEKSAHTEKKAEPEKPGM
FT                   DKGKENEPKTANSKPKSRSQKTTEKADKKPTRPAKQEKAPKAVKPEKPDKPKQAAEIGG
FT                   GASDSPQATEQAQQETPSPAPELPSEPREAPRPGEQEQIVYLNLSELFAFKDHPFQVRN
FT                   DEEMAAMVESVKDKGVTQPAIVRPREDGGYEIVSGHRRQKASELAGFADMPCIIRNMTD
FT                   EQAITQMVEDNTNQRENILPSERAKALQMQLEAIKRQGARTGNGQRSNEVVAERNKMTV
FT                   KQVQRYIKLNELVPDLIKMVDEKKIAFTPAVELAFIKPKNQRYIAIAIEGQQSAPSLSQ
FT                   AQRMRDLDQKKLLNPDVIDGIMLEEKKEADKVIISSQELSQYFGKEKTPREMKDTIMKL
FT                   LEENKAKLKEVSAPQKKAEQEK"
FT   gene            263754..263954
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        263754..263954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0296"
FT                   /product="Resolvase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4W9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32350.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKMFGYVRVSSKEQNIERQIKEIQELGINERDIFIDKRSGKDF
FT                   NRHQYQALKQCLREGDLLYIK"
FT   gene            263988..264371
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        263988..264371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0297"
FT                   /product="Resolvase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4X0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32351.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEWNIITKEIRADIKVLDMDLLDTTKNKDLLGNFISDLVLQVLS
FT                   FVAENERKNIKQRQAEGIAILKAKNGGKGIGRPAAQYPNNFKEVHDKWRAGDITAVVAM
FT                   KELGLKKNTFYKLVRKYSKVDCK"
FT   gene            264832..265725
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        264832..265725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0298"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4X1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32352.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLKPLNDFIFKKTFGEDETKDNLIALLNAILSKKDIDKLVTLE
FT                   IVENKQLTPELIEDKTGIIDVRAKIADGTQLEIEVQLTNQHNMDKRTLWYWGEIYSNGI
FT                   KKGEDYKKLAKVITINILDFEYIKIPDKFHTTFHLWEDEVKDYMLTDVIEVHFIEVEKF
FT                   KKLENKNLKEDKLQRWLSFFREDINKEELEELMDMDADIRKAEEKIKYLSSDPETLALY
FT                   KARERSLHERANMISSAKEEGREEGREEGREEGANEKAIKLAKNFLKMGLTVKQVAEGS
FT                   ELPLEKVIELKKQMSN"
FT   gene            265814..266089
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        265814..266089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0299"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4X2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32353.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMDVDIKKAEEKIKYLSSDPETLALYKARERSLHERANMISSAK
FT                   EEGREEGANEKAIESAINFLRLGINEEIVAKGTGLTIEKVIDLKNR"
FT   gene            266605..267321
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        266605..267321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0300"
FT                   /product="Predicted germination-specific
FT                   N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4X3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32354.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKNIGFVFTVTLTLIFIFILNNIYIPLGLSSNNIVKAVEKESI
FT                   TVLLDPGHGGIDSGAVSKDGIMEKDINLKISNKLKDKLLGKGYKVVMTRYEDKGLYTDC
FT                   GRIRKKKIEDLDNRCKLKEDSKCNMFISIHLNMFPQSKYYGAQVWYSKNENSRRFAGIL
FT                   QKNLVNDLDNSNNRKEKAAFDSYKVLRCKDSMPSVLIECGFLSNTEEKNKLLKDEYQDK
FT                   IAECIKKSINEYYSLN"
FT   gene            267607..268584
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        267607..268584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0301"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4X4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32355.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIDIKINKDSSVPLYLQIKKQIINLLKRNILKVGDKMPTEREL
FT                   SDKLKVSRNTISTAYNELEQEGILRSYQGRGTFVEGELNIWKIQNIKQKIIKFIDLGFE
FT                   EAVRIGMDVDEFLEVITQRVREKRDFMSKITAIYVECNIEQAEIFGKQLMENTDMNIVS
FT                   VTLEDISKGSNEINKVIEKSQIIITTFNHVNEVTMLTKKFQKEIIGVSINVDLETIVKI
FT                   ARYPEETKFAFICISNEFMFKARGALEKAGLHNINMQFTNTMNKQELLKIINSSDVLVV
FT                   SPGRYKDVKLYDVNHKHIMKFLYNVDDNSIRDLKSKIIELKYNK"
FT   gene            268696..269988
FT                   /gene="mutE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        268696..269988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0302"
FT                   /product="MutE"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.1"
FT                   /note="methylaspartate mutase, subunit E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4X5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32356.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKNEKWPEEYFFKTRNKILNYDIKGAVDYLRKVPDYKNFSKRL
FT                   IAAKEDFITLIQPGMANIPEERLGLLKYLQDEGKPDLLLVSMYNSVAQNENNSSSNLKY
FT                   FIEECREICESVDLPIQGTYNTFDCKLLAEIICLCGFTSSQGGAISHNILNATNIPIEK
FT                   SILDWQYCDRLVGFYEEQGISINKETFGVANYNALIPPSISNAVSIIEGLLAAEQGVKN
FT                   ITVGITQGGNLIQDIASIKALEEQIGEYMKDYGYKDVYITTSFHQSMLKSSEDKGKNFG
FT                   TTSVGTVTAVLAGATKVVIKTSKLTKEVNSAIIRAAKMPVDILGGQRLAMSKELETEVV
FT                   IIKAEVKCILDKVLELGRGDLAVGVVEAFENGVIDIPVASERYSKDGGMTSARDNTGAI
FT                   RYMRFGNIPFTQELKNFNKRKMEGKNIKNKF"
FT   gene            270031..270873
FT                   /gene="fumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        270031..270873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0303"
FT                   /product="FumA"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="fumarate hydratase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4X6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32357.1"
FT                   /translation="MREIHISDIVKAVRKLCIDANHYLPEDVKEEIKKYAEEENWPMAK
FT                   DILYKILKNIDICNNENVPMCQDTGMACVFIKIGQDVHVVGGSIEDAVNEGVRQGYIEG
FT                   YLRKSIVCDPLNRINTRDNTPAVICYEIVAGDKFNITVAPKGFGSENMSQIKMLKPADG
FT                   IEGVKDFIVGVVKEAGANPCPPIVVGVGIGGTFDKAANLAKKALVRPLSLRNKNKFYKD
FT                   LEEELLVKINSLGIGPQGFGGKTTALAVNIETYPTHIAGLPVAVNINCHVTRHKEIEL"
FT   gene            270925..271491
FT                   /gene="fumB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        270925..271491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fumB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0304"
FT                   /product="FumB"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="fumarate hydratase, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4X7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32358.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNITCPLTEEKVKSLKVGDSVLISGTIYTARDAAHKRLIKLIE
FT                   EGKELPIDIKDSIIYYAGPTPEKPGNIIGSVGPTTSYRMDSFTPMLLDKGLRGMIGKGL
FT                   RSKEVIESIKKNRGIYFAAIGGAAAIIAKCVKKVEVVAYEDLDSEAIRKLEVKDFPVIV
FT                   VIDSEGNNLYEIGKKNYLNFNSSEI"
FT   gene            271703..272398
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        271703..272398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0305"
FT                   /product="CitXG-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4X8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32359.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIDLTVNDFNAKGGINKGKNDDNINKNEVASDVEGELIKSIYMN
FT                   CISENYNGIDAIIDKEYTRDDIIKDKKERECRRKWLIKDYLAPLLSMKVNYPGICKNNC
FT                   VSFGIMKIFCSLVINEFKDRIMYKDLQVTSEGPILTLVINGDVCNIKRRVIGIEENHIL
FT                   GKYIDIEVYNSDGTKVNRKNLGFKPKKCYMCDEELSDCINDKRHDVNEMKQCIKNELEK
FT                   YLKNNEFKN"
FT   gene            272494..273207
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        272494..273207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0306"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4X9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32360.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFNRKKTINSNPPSKNTLKIKGIIFCILCIIAGVLITKVYYDNR
FT                   YNNSNKNLQNVTTEDSVIKKADTSQVESENNRKLEQKYKEAEESFSNKQYVDTIAKADE
FT                   IIREDNTFYKAYNIKGIALCYNNNYEEGMNNIDKSLNLNPDFGYARFNKALAYELYGKY
FT                   EEALNWYDKALEVENYIWSYYGKASIYGRRGDVSNTVKFLKIAVDMSPDIKEIAREEED
FT                   FNPVKDSQEFQDLVK"
FT   gene            273248..274864
FT                   /gene="pts1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        273248..274864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pts1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0307"
FT                   /product="Pts1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.9"
FT                   /note="phosphoenolpyruvate-protein phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32361.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGIPASKGYAIGRIVIKEESGLKIENTYVSNVSEEKARFERAL
FT                   ILSKKQLEKIKTKTKHQLGKGKAEVFESHIMLLEDIEFAGAIELKIEKEHINAEKAVYD
FT                   IVNLYMETFKLMKDEYIRERAMDIKDVGDRILSNLTGNITSLGNLSSNTVIAAHDLTPS
FT                   DTVQLDKNKVIAFITDLGGKTSHSVIMAKAFQIPAVVGMKDITSYVKNGDLVIVDGVEG
FT                   IVMVNPGKELVEKYKIKIEEYGIEKEKLKSIINLKTVTKSGKQIKLLGNIERCEDVEQV
FT                   IKNGGDGIGLFRTEFLYMDRDAMPQEDEQFEAYKYVLEKMKNKPVVIRTLDIGGDKKLS
FT                   YFPMEEECNPFLGYRSIRISLDRKDIFKVQLRALLRASVFGNLKIMFPMISSVEEFLQA
FT                   KEVLKECMEELALEKREFNKELKVGIMVEVPAAAINADEMAKYADFFSIGTNDLIQYTL
FT                   AVDRVNEKVAYLYNPMHPAVLSLIKTTIEAAHKNKKLCSMCGEMASDENAIKYLVECGL
FT                   DEFSMSPQSILKIKQFIKSYC"
FT   gene            274969..275745
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        274969..275745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0308"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32362.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKKVNFLICLSLMVLALSFTACSSDKNTSSNKVNTNTSSNNND
FT                   KKVNSDTAAVDTKDKNNEQTTQNNGSSSSTAKNTSGINFIKKQLDSSTEITFNTDWKNS
FT                   EDGSYSACIEGKGSEALEEGIGKIIIKSGQNLYSYEIENNTQISPKYIEWADGKNLFVV
FT                   VASSHGTLAKGGDLYMLNVNTGEVSLLIKDSNKKQQIMSVQKDGNNINLKVNIYDDDAY
FT                   NESHVEDWVITPFNTSLSGKIEVKNSDGKVVYKINE"
FT   gene            275738..276970
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        275738..276970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0309"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32363.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSQKIYNKALNKYNNGYINAAIKLCEESISIDIKNKASINLKG
FT                   LLLYLKGDLDKAQKLWKMNYQVNGDEVAQKYLESSKKDNEKIQFYKKALGLIEEFKIDE
FT                   ALVLLEKCTESDFNYININNYSALCYMKKGQYAKALEKINNVLKLDVKNIEAKENIKLL
FT                   ENVDIISKKNNIRKVCCISFIGILIACGIFLIVNRGNKSIVSFIKFFNTGTMKAQNINY
FT                   ENNKKIENVNGKIDKNVKKTFPLEDMENYIKNKDYDSMYVQVMNWRSNKLNSNEENLLS
FT                   EAYKLLTTEGCVYFYNLGCNYLKNKDYNNAKTYLKKSYEFGTGNELYPHIIYMLGTSFD
FT                   LSGDLKGAIKYYEEYDGSFSDGSYEETVLYRLAVIYKNLNMEQSKSYAKKLVNTYPESI
FT                   YNNSQINNLIN"
FT   gene            277056..277373
FT                   /gene="trx"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        277056..277373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trx"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0310"
FT                   /product="Trx"
FT                   /note="thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32364.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEEIKDINFSESVKESSTPVVVDFWASWCGPCKMLSPVIEEVAS
FT                   ELEGKAKFFKINVDENPVTAAQFKIGSIPTVMVFKDGSVVEQFIGFRPKDTIKDVLEKH
FT                   I"
FT   gene            277423..278277
FT                   /gene="trxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        277423..278277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0311"
FT                   /product="TrxR"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /note="predicted thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32365.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHRYDIAIIGSGPAGISAAINAKIRNKDIIIFGNEELSDKLIKA
FT                   PKISNYIGLPDITGLELKSKFQNHLDVMGINITFEKINSIYAMGQYFALAVNEKMYEAK
FT                   AVVLATGVEYTKPLKGEQEFLGRGVGYCATCDAPLYKDKTVTVIGYNKEAEKEANYVSE
FT                   LASKVYYIPVYRENPNLKDNVEVIQDKVLEIYGTDKVERVVLKYKSISTDGVFVLKSSI
FT                   APDQLMPGLILETGHIKVDVNMRTNIEGCFAAGDCTGKPYQYMKAVGQGQIAALNAVSY
FT                   LDK"
FT   gene            complement(278405..278929)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278405..278929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0312"
FT                   /product="Predicted spore cortex-lytic enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32366.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFFCFIIFSLLLLTLSVKVSAEEANNDNSMLFNQQDEIVQVFN
FT                   YSNQKIYITQDDVDLMAKVVYAESNSEPFEGQVAVASVILNRVQYPEFPKTIQGVIKQK
FT                   GAFSCVKNGDINVTPNQNSYTAVAQALKGVDPTGRSTFFYNPKIATSEWMKNINKRNIK
FT                   YIGNHVFFVVN"
FT   gene            279201..280052
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        279201..280052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0313"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32367.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLQLTVNSVKNISITSIMDILVVAYILYKVYMLIKETRAEQLL
FT                   KGIMLIIFLIPISSFFNLVMLNWILTKTLTIGVLSIVIIFQPEIRRALEHLGRTAFNDK
FT                   HILADEEIMEKVVTEIVTSVESLSQSKTGAIIVIEQVTGLGDVINTGTKLDAVISSSLL
FT                   ENIFVVNTPLHDGATIIRNDRIVSAGCFLPLTNNNQLNKKLGTRHRAAIGISENSDALV
FT                   IVVSEETGIISFVANGKLMRNYTKDRLKKVLTAIMKKRFQSKSTWREKVIEWKEKLKKI
FT                   KF"
FT   gene            280019..281272
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        280019..281272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0314"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32368.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGKIKENQILIKICCVVAAFILWLYIYNIENPTVERKIVVPVTI
FT                   VNKNILAQSKLVQVGKKEFSVSLLVKGNASDLYSIKAADFELQSDFNSYVMKKGENTVP
FT                   VSVKKSPDDITIINNENLWIKIQLDELKQKTFSIKAVSQGKVKEGYYALEPILEIQQVE
FT                   ISGAGDVINKVKTIIGSYDLKSASSNINTSLALQAQDVSANVLGDVVIKPSSVKVTIPV
FT                   VKIKTVPINIKLQNNTSDISKSITAEPEKVDIAGEERIIKDINGIDTESIDLSKIQSEE
FT                   NIQAKLIVPQGVKLVTGTGVVKLKINSSELNNSNKTSQKEMNLNIQIKNLNDAYTAELS
FT                   SNSVSVVVSGSESIINNLSENSISCYVDASSLTEGEQTAGVVISLPEGVSLVSQDIQNV
FT                   KLQVSKKTPEGQNANSNQ"
FT   gene            281253..282854
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        281253..282854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0315"
FT                   /product="Predicted dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32369.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIVINNLNISLDQGYDELKAKAAKKLKISSRYIKDFKILKESID
FT                   ARKKNDIKFNYSVKIVCENEKKIVSKLKNRDIKIEEQGLKDKLICGTKKMETRPIIVGI
FT                   GPAGMFAGLLLAENGYKPLVIERGEKIEERTLTVNKFWNTGELNLESNVQFGEGGAGAF
FT                   SDGKLTTRIKDKKCHFILDTFVKYGAPEEIIYSGKPHIGTDNLKIVVKNIRNRILELGG
FT                   EILFKSKLEDLIIAHKKLRAVVINGSEISCDNLILAIGHSSRDTYKMLYERDVFMEPKA
FT                   FAIGVRVEHSQYMIDINQYGKFAGHPKLKASDYRLVYKSKEGRGVYSFCMCPGGEVVAA
FT                   ASEEGRLVTNGMSYYNRASNNANSAIVATVGEKDFPGSSPLKGIEFQRHYENLAYNIGG
FT                   GNYIAPVQLIRDFLKDKVTYKLGDVKSTYKPGYEFRDLNLCLPEKVTSSLKEGFNNFER
FT                   KIKGFSEGDGIMIGVETRTSAPVKIVRNTNLESISVKGLYPCGEGAGFAGGIVSAAVDG
FT                   LKVAENIIKTYSSLDK"
FT   gene            283490..284839
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        283490..284839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0316"
FT                   /product="GlmM"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N4Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32370.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRMFGTDGVRGIANKELTPELAYKLGKAGAYVLTGRCHKPKILV
FT                   GMDTRISGDMLENALVSGILSIGAEAICVGIVPTPAVAYLTRKYNADAGVVISASHNPV
FT                   EYNGIKFFNGKGYKLSDELEDKIQYVIESNFKDVSIPIGSKVGRKIMETGEARKAYIEF
FT                   AKSTIDTDLKDLKVVLDCANGASYVTSVKAFQELGAKVKVINNEPDGININHNCGSTHP
FT                   ENLMKTVVEEGYDMGLAFDGDADRCLAIDEKGNLINGDFIMAIIAKHLKNQGKLYKNVV
FT                   VSTVMSNVGFDIALKEEGINTIKTQVGDRYVLEEMRKEGYKLGGEQSGHIIMLDYNTTG
FT                   DGLITALQIACIVKKSGRKLSDIASMMKNLPQTLVNAKVPDDKKKIYMEDEEIVLKIKE
FT                   IERKLHGCGRVLIRPSGTEPLVRVMLEGEEQGEIDKMAHNLAELIEVKLN"
FT   gene            285408..287234
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        285408..287234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0317"
FT                   /product="GlmS"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.16"
FT                   /note="glucosamine-fructose-6-phosphate aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32371.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGFVGKKDASPILIEGLSKLEYRGYDSAGVAIIDNDHINVM
FT                   KCKGRLKNLQKKLSGHPLKGIVGIGHTRWATHGKPSDLNAHPHNSQDGIISVVHNGIIE
FT                   NYSQLREWLISKGYKFVSETDTEVIPQLVNYFYNGDLVEAVMKAVSKLRGSYALGVICS
FT                   KEPGKLVAVRKDSPLIVGLGEGEYYIASDIPAILNHTREIYLLNNNEFVVITESGVKLL
FT                   SDDGSEVKKDIYHVTWNANAAEKGGFEHFMMKEIHEQPKAIKDTMTSRIMMDKPITLDD
FT                   IKITKDEIKNIDKIYIVACGTAYHAGIVGKYVIEKLVGMPVEVDIASEFRYREPIINER
FT                   TLMIIISQSGETADTLAALRESKARGARVIAITNVVGSSVSREADDVLYTWAGPEIAVA
FT                   STKAYVTQLIAIYIIALFFAQNKNTISKEEIDEIKRELLRLPIKAEEVLGNKEAIHEFA
FT                   AKIFKEEDLFFLGRGLDYAVALEGSLKLKEISYIHSEAYAGGELKHGPIALIEDGTVVI
FT                   AGATQEKLVEKMISNIKEVTTRGAKVLALTSEGNNEIEETVDSVIYLPKVMDILAPVVS
FT                   VIPLQLLAYYISIQKGCDVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            287508..288743
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        287508..288743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0318"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32372.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIIHKDFNKLRIFAFIYWGMIISVGGMYTMYISQIGFHKEEIG
FT                   ITVTLYSVSMLVGHSFLGYLVDKLRCIKKIMLSSISIGLIIAAGLPLARLNWQVCLLIA
FT                   MWGFFIGGASTLFDTWCISTLKAYGEQNNFGKIRGFGSVGYGLSGALLGLLLSKFGWNI
FT                   YYLYIAAVVMFTLIIIYINDDRHIENMRDKSPNVSIKEALTQILKIKPFIIMLIIVFTY
FT                   NFIYMGIYNYLGVLVKDYGGGALSLGLTYFFDAAPEIVTYFLTASLLKKYKNKSLIFVA
FT                   FLLQAIRLVVIYIFSNALAVMLMGILSGFAFGLMDASYKTYIYDLAPEKYKTSCLSLFD
FT                   CIVGFSGIICAPIFGFLFVRLGTNAIIVFALIIDIIMASVMLINMLYPVMSRKGFSKCK
FT                   TTIKSENTNNVR"
FT   gene            288810..289091
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        288810..289091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0319"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32373.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWKLKKFKELKVEEIYKILELRNEVFIVEQQCAYQDCDGKDEDS
FT                   YHLFLQESEKIIAYLRILKMKKRLGFRHNHIWLTSIKVLVLKEFRINI"
FT   gene            289829..290590
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        289829..290590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0320"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein containing a
FT                   ferredoxin domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32374.1"
FT                   /translation="MILYFSATGNCKYVAKRIADATDDTMSAISERVKEDNYKVELLAG
FT                   EKLGIITPTYSWELPIIVRDFLKKVEIKTREKHYIYFIGTFGTTPGAVGADARRYMKKK
FT                   KLDFDALYSVQMPDTWTPVFNLSDKEKIAEQNAKAETQIENIIDSIKHGIIGNHMKRRA
FT                   PYVVRIISDRYYENMRKTNHFNVEDSCIGCGLCEKKCPVEAIKMRNGKPVWITEQCAMC
FT                   LGCLHRCPKFAIQYDDKTKKHGQYRNPNVEV"
FT   gene            291432..291971
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        291432..291971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0321"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32375.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIGEKVKELRNKKGLTLKTMSEKTGLSTGFLSQFERGITTIAVE
FT                   HLSTIATVLNVRINYFFDDEEKELIIRSYDQPFVRQINKAIYKSLSRYPEDKMLSPELI
FT                   ELLPKDEHQYPDIYAHQGEEFIYVLEGILTLIIDENIFKLYPGDSAHYLSTQKHNWDNQ
FT                   TNKVVKFITVHYPSSI"
FT   gene            292640..293416
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        292640..293416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0322"
FT                   /product="Predicted glycyl radical enzyme activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32376.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPYIFNIQKFSVHDGPGVRTTIFFKGCPIRCMWCHNPESQKYKP
FT                   EVMKNRDGKEEMIGKQYTIKQLVKIVQADQIFYDQSGGGVTLSGGEVMTQDMDYIEELV
FT                   KEFHRIGISVVIDTCGVVPPSNYERILPYTDLFLYDLKLINSQMHTKYTGVSNDLVLEN
FT                   LKLISNHRGKINLRLILIKDVNVDDQAICGIVDWLQEQNISIESINLLPYHDFGRDKYR
FT                   NLNRECTQNFEKPSDERMNEIKEYFEKAGYSVKVGG"
FT   gene            293477..295879
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        293477..295879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0323"
FT                   /product="Predicted glycyl radical enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32377.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSTLEQTKRGSTERIRRLREISDKKCKPSISMERAVLLTEAYK
FT                   MYEGKFSIPVLRGLAFKYIMENRTLYIEKGAIIIGEKGHKPWAAPTFPELCCHTLKDFD
FT                   NMNNREKVFFKVSEEDKRIQKEVIIPYWKDRALMTRMNKLLPDEWHKLFDAGLYTEFLM
FT                   QRGPGHTVADGKIYRKGYIDFINDIQYEIDHLDYNNDVLALNKKEELEGMKLVCEGMII
FT                   FGERYADQARALASVENDPQWKEELLELAEVCDVVPKHAPRTFRQAVQMYWFTHIGVTT
FT                   EMNNWDAYSPGKLDQHLEPFYEKDIEEGRLTREEALEILENLWIQFNNQPTPPKVGITL
FT                   KESATYTDFCNINTGALRPDGTTGVSEVSYLILEVMDEMKLLQPSSNVQISRKTPEKFL
FT                   REALKISRKGWGQPAFYNSEAIIQELLFLGKSIDDARESGIASGCVETGTAGKEAYVLT
FT                   GYLNIPKIFELVLNRGFDSYTKKQVGLDLGDPRKFKSYQEVYDAFYKQLEYVVNVKIAG
FT                   NNLIERMYMEYMPVPLLSVITDDCIKSGVDYNAGGARYNTSYIQCVGIATITDSLVSIK
FT                   KNVFEDKKFSMDELLKACKADFKGYDEIFETVYNHTPKYGNDDDYADDILRDVSQSLQD
FT                   AIAGRTTPKGSTTVVEFLPTTCHVYFGQVMEASPNGRHAGIPLPGGISPEKGADRNGPT
FT                   SVVKSASKIDQLKTGGALLNQKFTPSVVQGEEGISNMATLVRSYFSMDGHHIQFNVIDR
FT                   KTLLDAQKHPEEYENLIVRVAGYSDYFNNLDRALQDEIINRTEQSFA"
FT   gene            296080..296571
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        296080..296571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0324"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32378.1"
FT                   /translation="MELENNVHMEENRYRKEITKGTYLCIGFIVLILGYLSIVMGVGKT
FT                   FSVIMKTAHDLLINTAFYIMSVAVLAGAVSSVFSEFGVTALLNKLISPIMKPLFKLPGA
FT                   ASLGAITCYFSDNPSIVINSKDPGYAKYFKKYQWTTMINFGTTFGMGIIITGGILGIQG
FT                   "
FT   gene            296644..297270
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        296644..297270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0325"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32379.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTKKMYGTEQNVGEEYLDAVMDQAPKGYRKVREGNAFQRGLNA
FT                   TFDGGKTGVQLGLSIIPGILIFTTLVMILTNGPSIVDGQAVYQGVAYEGTGLLKDIGDK
FT                   LSFILTPLFGFANSEVLGLPLTSLGACGASIAGAKQLAESGLLNGHDMAVYFAIAYCWA
FT                   GFLSSHASIADSMKTREITTYAMLTHFIGGLVAGVIANYAYILIF"
FT   gene            297333..298139
FT                   /gene="proC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        297333..298139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0326"
FT                   /product="ProC1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N4Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N4Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32380.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTIGFFGGGNMGRAIMGGLIKSKLYKAEEIFVYDVYAPTLEKL
FT                   QNELGIKPVNRNKELVENAQTLIISVKPVVLPTVLKEIKEDISKDKIVISIAAGVTVNK
FT                   LEELLSPQHKIVRVMPNTPALVGEGMSAIAVNEHLSQEEQEKVLAIFSSFGKGQIVSEK
FT                   LIDAVVGVSGSSPAYVYMFIEALADGAVLEGMPRNMAYEFAAQAVLGSAKMVLETGKHP
FT                   GELKDMVCSPGGTTMAAVKVLEEKGFRSAVIDTVHAATEKNRNMGV"
FT   gene            298287..298568
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        298287..298568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0327"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N500"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32381.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKSNSYFNGNVVSIAFNGVDGEATVGVMSPGEYEFGTSKQEHMK
FT                   IISGSMQVKLPGEDTFKRYDKDDIFIVNANLKFNLIVEVETAYLCLYK"
FT   gene            298952..299428
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        298952..299428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0328"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N501"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32382.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQFKLRAVGKICVDGKDMRVALNKEYIPALINLDGFSYVNVLWW
FT                   FDKCDNFKSRTKLIEKNPYKNAPEILGTFATRSPERPNPIGLSCSYVTYIDYDKGIIGL
FT                   AYIDAINGTPVLDVKPYTPSLDRVEKPVVPKWCSNWPKSMEESGDFDWSTVFNF"
FT   gene            complement(299917..300663)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299917..300663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0329"
FT                   /product="PurE-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N502"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32383.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNDLIEMLKMIRSNKMEIDEAVEKIIELPFKDLGFSKIDNHRE
FT                   IRMGYPEVIYCERKTVEQVKDIIKFMLTKDNDILATRASDEMYKAVKEICKEAKYNSLG
FT                   RTITIKKRNNSLTNSYIAIVSAGTSDLPVVEEAAETAMIFGNKVVKITDVGVAGIHRLF
FT                   ESLDVIRGAKVVIVVAGMEGALASVVGGLIDKPLIAVPTSVGYGANFGGVSALLTMLNS
FT                   CASGVTVVNIDNGFGAAYSASIINKL"
FT   gene            complement(300745..301878)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300745..301878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0330"
FT                   /product="Predicted oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N503"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32384.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKKLGFGLMRLPLKNQEDPSSINMDTLNQMVDTFLERGFTYFD
FT                   TAYMYHGFKSETAIKEALIKRHSRDKFTLTTKLPTMLLRTKEDQEKIFNEQLEKCGVEY
FT                   FDYYLLHNLGVTNYKTAEKLNSFEFIQEKKKQGKVKHIGFSFHDNADLLEKILTTHPEV
FT                   DFVQLQINYMDWDNESIQSGKCYEVARKHNKPIIVMEPVKGGSLAKVPEKAEQLFKEYH
FT                   PNMSIPSWAIRFVASHEGIMMVLSGMSNMEQLLDNTSYMQEFKPFVQEEYDVIKKAVGI
FT                   INEAIAIPCTACQYCVEGCPKNIAIPKYFALYNTEKQSLSSGFSTQRLYYDNYIKTHGK
FT                   ASDCIGCKQCEKSCPQHIEITKCLKDVADTFEAKLSF"
FT   gene            302134..302517
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        302134..302517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0331"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N504"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32385.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAEVSQKYDITADTLRYYERVGLIPPVNRSASGIRNYTEEDCNW
FT                   VGFIKCMRSAGLSIEVLVEYVTMFQQGNSTIKARKELLIEQRRQLIERINEMKQTLERL
FT                   DMKIDGYEEKVLVKEEQLKRTYD"
FT   gene            302595..303794
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        302595..303794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0332"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N505"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32386.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILYYDCFCGISGDMNLAALIDLGVPKEYLMEELSKVNLNSEYE
FT                   MKIERSVKLGITGTRVDVKLNESSHGEEEHGHDHYHHHRKLKDIEKIINSSHLSDKVKN
FT                   ISLGMFMKIAEAEAKIHGKSLCEVHFHEVGAIDSIVDLVGAAICIDYLKVDRIIASPVQ
FT                   VGGGFVECSHGIIPVPAPATTEILKNIPISTGIVQFETTTPTGAAILAVNVEEFTSKID
FT                   FSIEKIGYGIGHRDLEIPNVLRVYLGEQERSEKVEEQYILETNIDDMNPEFYEYVQERL
FT                   FEVGALDVFKTPIYMKKGRPGINLSVLISEKGEKDVLDVIFEETTSIGVRKHKVEKIML
FT                   NRDFSKVKTEYGDITVKKSYYKGKLVKYKPEYEECKAIAKEKNISIDKIYKVVYRQDLN
FT                   "
FT   gene            304542..304985
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        304542..304985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0333"
FT                   /product="CrcB-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N506"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32387.1"
FT                   /translation="MREYIFISIGGILGAILRYVIRNIPIVHYHENIPLNTLIINITGS
FT                   FILAFILTVAYEVLEFDSDIRLGIATGFIGAYTTFSTLCKETVTLFSKGDYFSAISYVT
FT                   VSTMLGIVFVYLGIVLAREVVVKLINKEDKKLEEESINESGSD"
FT   gene            304988..305353
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        304988..305353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0334"
FT                   /product="CrcB-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N507"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32388.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFVFVGIGGAFGSLARYQLGKVISQKSATTFPVGTFIINITGAI
FT                   LLGMVSSLNISKNMYLLLGDGFLGAYTTFSTFMYEGFNLFQENEKLNAFIYILGSLILG
FT                   IIGYILGFWLGNLIKII"
FT   gene            305378..305719
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        305378..305719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0335"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N508"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32389.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKGKCKILKIYIGEDSMYKKHNLYHAIVFKLKELGIAGVTVTR
FT                   GIEGYGKGKRLRTMRILDLSSSLPIIVEAIDVQECIEKAIPAMEEMVNEGLIMVTDVDV
FT                   IKYGREQTN"
FT   gene            complement(306205..307293)
FT                   /gene="gerKB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306205..307293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerKB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0336"
FT                   /product="GerKB1"
FT                   /note="predicted spore germination protein GerKB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N509"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32390.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEKEVISTNQYIWLLFCIITSFTGLQVLRLLIFQARRDAWLAVI
FT                   LAWFLDVLLAVVYAYMGIRFPGQNMVQYSMTILGKKLGRIVGILFPIFFLLVSAILQRG
FT                   LSMILSVVFFPKTSELIFLITSYIVIGYAVLKGIEVIGRVCEVLGPVYLFSSIVLFLFV
FT                   IPDIKIDRLKPQFDVGLYPTLTGVPLILSFIGICFIMGMYIPLCNHPENGFIGKFTAVS
FT                   MGAFIIIIFIISTIGIFSYPQAKNMLNASLELTRFIHIGEFFERVEAIWLMISIGAAII
FT                   ASSNMIWAFSLGISQIIGLSTYKPLVFPAVLLSFVISTTSFKNILDLATFDFYSYPFVA
FT                   IFIETVLEMFLFFMALILKKRG"
FT   gene            complement(307315..307533)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307315..307533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0337"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N510"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32391.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIIITAALLICVLEGIPLFKKKMWKELLSMGFILLISLLLEIS
FT                   KILNIITPINFIEQLFKPLGKILFNKL"
FT   gene            complement(307583..308767)
FT                   /gene="gerKC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307583..308767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerKC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0338"
FT                   /product="GerKC1"
FT                   /note="predicted spore germination protein GerKC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N511"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32392.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYTVKYKLILFNIFIFMFSIFLYGCSSDKIELNEVSVVMGMGID
FT                   KISGDRPFLLTLEIINPKSGKGDNNASGKENKSIVKVSTGTSIFDAIQNFSKNNSTALD
FT                   FSHAKIIIFSRNLCESEVSDILDYLNRNRQIRSTNWIVVANKTAREILESRIPGEDITS
FT                   RGVTNMMNHFKKDPSILPVTLNSFIIESKKESRTSFAPVIELEKSKDNINGKVIIEKTA
FT                   VFKNSRLIGILTNEESKNLLWLIDYSKGHMAVSLVKSVKNNETITADIFKKSNRITPHI
FT                   TEDGTNIEIQCTGDAFIREIQNITVTPEILNKLEHDIETVLTNQLDELIDKSQKHFNAD
FT                   FVGFSTKIYNNHPQEWINMKKNWDKTFPNINYTITFKIKITNIGIIKDSVVSNN"
FT   gene            complement(308771..310369)
FT                   /gene="gerKA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308771..310369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerKA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0339"
FT                   /product="GerKA1"
FT                   /note="predicted spore germination protein GerKA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N512"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32393.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFFNSSNISTSACIYTQKLPNSEESLPLSKSIADNLNILHSLF
FT                   SNCTDIVCREFVIDAIKRSSALVFINGLADVKLINENILTSIMNIKEIPSEDLALNHII
FT                   EITKKHFFKIANTSEISTIGEVVYALLNGNTIFLLDGDIKALKMTTPGWKEKNVSETNV
FT                   EKVLRGSNEGFTENICTNISQLRRRIKSYQLKIEEFIVGRQTQTKINITYLQGIVDDSI
FT                   VKEVRKRIQKIDVDSILESGYIEELIEDTSYTLFPQIQHSERPDRVAAGILEGRVAILI
FT                   DDTPCALILPATMIQFLQASEDYYERYPTALFIRLIRLIFFGISLLLPGCFVAIISYHK
FT                   EMIPTPLLIGILGAARGVPFPILIEALIMEITFEAFREAGIRLPAPSNQTVGMVGAIVI
FT                   GEAAVRAGIVSPITVIIIAITAIASFSIPSYDMGYAIRILRFCMIFLGGFLGLYGIMLG
FT                   VILILIHLSSLRSFGVNYLSPISPLNLKEFKDIIIRFPWWHMSHRPHYASDSQRQKPYL
FT                   KPEPPGKNKEDEKRQ"
FT   gene            310743..311315
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        310743..311315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0340"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N513"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32394.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKINLNDLYRALHRLNRQMHRVSHKEGHRKGRLYHGQANLLLLI
FT                   SQNDGASQRELAEQMDIRPSSMTEMLTKLEQNGLIVKKRDNKDQRVMHIYLTEEGKKAS
FT                   EKITESKDTLAESLFTGLTEDEQEQLLILTQKLCASLEMIENSYGEEMYHGHHGFGHHG
FT                   GHCHDFWKENGMHHRRGYHHKYYSEYE"
FT   gene            311369..311803
FT                   /gene="fur1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        311369..311803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fur1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0341"
FT                   /product="Fur1"
FT                   /note="ferric uptake regulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N514"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32395.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKEKGYRFTEQRQIILNVMLESMGEHLSIKEIWEIARKKDSTL
FT                   GISTVYRTLKIMAEIGIVTDFDKKDEINKYELNTDEKNFIHPHLICMRCGKIIGIQENL
FT                   LIGNPKVKIYNKYNFKIEDIRVKCYGFCEKCAEESVKNVK"
FT   gene            complement(311943..312461)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311943..312461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0342"
FT                   /product="Predicted oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N515"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32396.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTDLAKSRYSLRKFSEKPVEKEKLDFVLKASLLAPTACNNQPQ
FT                   RILVMENEEALEKIRKCTPYHFNAPVVLLICYDNSESWKRSFDSKDSGDIDASIVTTHL
FT                   ILQASELGLGTTWVGHFDPAIIKKEFSLPDHIVPVALLPLGYPAADASPNPLHYKRESL
FT                   EKIVFYNNF"
FT   gene            312967..313449
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        312967..313449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0343"
FT                   /product="MsrA"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /note="peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N516"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32397.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVLAGGCFWGIQAYFDNKKGILSTKVGYANGNGENPSYEEVC
FT                   NEDTGFAEACLLEYNAGVITLEELLELYWRIIDPTIVNRQGNDMGNQYRTGIYYIDEED
FT                   VEIIEKSREKQQKNYNKKIVTEILPLKNFYDAEEYHQKYLEKNPGGYCHIPGELME"
FT   gene            313571..314557
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        313571..314557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0344"
FT                   /product="Predicted NADH oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N517"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32398.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLNKPLDTGKLLLKNRLIMPPMATAKSGIDGRISKDILDYYDE
FT                   KSRGGYISLIIIEHSFVSQQGKASNNQVSIAQESMVEDLKKLAEIIHKNGCKTIMQINH
FT                   AGSAANVEVTGMEIVGPSAVPNPFGTGMPPKELQKNEIKTIVNEFKEAALRVKNAGFDG
FT                   VEIHSAHGYLLNQFLSPITNKRQDEYGGDITGRIKIHRDIVKNVREAVGESFPIFMRLG
FT                   ASDYMDGGLTIEDSKLAAQQLEKTGVDVLDISGGLCRYTIPGVNEEGYFTPLSKAIKEV
FT                   VSIPVIVTGGIIHAKTADEILSRGEADLIGVGRAIYKDSDWARNAMK"
FT   gene            complement(314606..316429)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314606..316429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0345"
FT                   /product="Predicted peptidoglycan biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N518"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32399.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKSLMCIFLSILLAFSSSNIIEITAHAESASISNEFTINVDGT
FT                   NIPSKYVQPYQNLNSVVMLSLNVLCQKLDTDAKLEVKNDSALMNTSNYKVKIENNNKKI
FT                   SANGKNITLTTAPVIKTNIVFVPLEFFSEVFGKTINWDNSTKSIEIYTSSKNIEYSFKN
FT                   VLNLKNYLTISQKLDNYLSALETTDNFHGSVLVAQNGSIILNKGYGKSDFEQNIKNTQD
FT                   TIFPIGSMTKQFTAMAIMQLVEKGLINIDDVISKYIPDFPNGNIITIQELLTHSSGIVN
FT                   CTNLPEFWSMSIDSFNDINNVINLFKNKPLEFQPGSKFSYSNSGYILLGYIVEKVSGIN
FT                   YIDYLEKNIFHPLNMKNTRVGYNGMKKMYTSTGYSGYLDVFPVSDMMTINGTYGAGNLC
FT                   STTGDLYKWDRALYTDKLIKQSTLKDIFSNHIQITSSGIYYGYGWMLSKENYGKKIYHG
FT                   GNTLGFTSNIARYPNRNLTIIILTNVGYYNINSLNDTLADISLGKNYEMPKKKSVIKVD
FT                   DALLDKYIGNYKIEDNLGSISITHDNGHLYCEQNNSGQKYELFAQSQNKFFLRVSDVQI
FT                   NFNINDKNQVTGIFLYESGQKINAEKINRQF"
FT   gene            complement(316619..316951)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316619..316951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0346"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N519"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32400.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLIKNIPFSKILTLKELISYQEGQVVSRTIAQTPSVNISLFSL
FT                   DKGEGISTHVTSGDAMVQILDGVAEITIDNNTFTVKAGEAIIMPSNIPHALEAGERFKM
FT                   LLTIIR"
FT   gene            317471..318715
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        317471..318715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0347"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N520"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32401.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQFNESIFNDTIINKDIDKLLMNIYKLCNCDIISIITLDIDSKL
FT                   AMSNKILNNKNNNCSYCSFKVWKKRLNESYLKKLKLLFDKGQIIFSKKGEFQNNDTLFE
FT                   KIKEEIFIPIITDKDKIIICTYLCILDNNNVNKSMQIDRTNIDKLVYSLRNLYKILYLS
FT                   NQKIEVIFNLLNVMVEIIRNKEPLMVFHPFNVANMSKQIAIQLGLCDSKIQKIYFGGLF
FT                   HDIGKLYIDRSILNKTTELTEDEYNILKKHSIYGYNILKDIWKEAAIYVKYHHERVDGS
FT                   GYPYKLKGDEIPIESKIISIADTIDAITSHRSYKDSKNLNFLIAELVHSIGSQFNSEIV
FT                   DAAIKVIIEYKNKDCSKSINFVELGTLTVKTFKNSLSIEGIIGKTSFGYVFRADTFNFT
FT                   TDIDITEIQSIYAEI"
FT   gene            318763..319140
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        318763..319140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0348"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N521"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32402.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYISGIKNIKFNDSFNLLWNLQGDLNLEKFILCKITICKIGGSS
FT                   LMFYCENELDKALKEQIFNIKIYFSDNYNLVVSGVLSKLFKSGVNNYYELVYVNTPDTI
FT                   KDKIFSKMFKKQMEMKSGIGW"
FT   gene            319267..320373
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        319267..320373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0349"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N522"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32403.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLQIGEVILKLRKKREITQEQLGKFIGVSTAAVSKWEVGNSYP
FT                   DITLLPVLASFFNISIDELLNYKIELSEKEVMEIFRECEAMFAGENIEKGIDTAKKYIE
FT                   KYNSSYYLKLRIGFLFNMYSWRSGSEKKAEKMINYASKLFEDIEKNCGNSEITEQALYL
FT                   LSGIYLSKDEDDRSVEVLNKIHKSEYNIDFMLANIYIKKGDIKKGRKMLQMQLWKNIFE
FT                   MSSVLMCLAKSYLKDKKDLDIIEKYCNLSIQVKKLLSPEADSLLGFHIEYMGFAQIYLK
FT                   LGEKEKALDMLKRWINYIEVNNINDPKDFESVWCFNELSSNKSSFTLNMYENMRKILEE
FT                   DIFDSMRENEYFKIILDKVKDMERKTVK"
FT   gene            complement(320483..321034)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320483..321034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0350"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N523"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32404.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNVEYKAKGAPELALFTKNLIKIDVKIDNSWGYGHGTWSVLYKM
FT                   YPKADIPVYQLSVDRKANASVHFQIGQQISELREKGVLIFASGNVVHNLSKINWEMKGG
FT                   YPWAIDFDNYIKNKITERQYDNVVNYSLAGQSSKLAFSTPDHFYPLLYVLGASRENDQL
FT                   SIFNDSCVMGSLSMTSYLFQ"
FT   gene            complement(321022..321276)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321022..321276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0351"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N524"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32405.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINLKNSTTDKIPALFIGHGSPMNAIENNEYTANWSKIAHKIPR
FT                   PKAILAISAHWYTDGTRITDEAHPKIIYDIMDFPMNCIM"
FT   gene            321436..322239
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        321436..322239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0352"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N525"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32406.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIQVYLVFILTFIIYIIGTLAYSARIVGVRTGRIAVSLAVFNVF
FT                   VLIQRTANTIQAPLLAKTIENGINSGQSAGLIHIFRWVIFSITLATIAGAILMPTFIKI
FT                   FNKLVISFSVYRSLPRLMMHAFSKSGIEQFKNSISIPKRENLSELKNFNKTSKKVILLN
FT                   MISFSVSSISVLSALYAGCLSPDLRTTCSTLSAVINSISTIFMVIFIDPYLSMMTDDVI
FT                   RGESTELEFNRCIIFIVGGLIAGSILSQFLLLPASKLIVIIARLI"
FT   gene            322475..323038
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        322475..323038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0353"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N526"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32407.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINDENFLLELKKKNPIALEYIINTYCNLVFKIVINVLGKDNYE
FT                   NAKECINDVYLLIWNKSHLYNSEKSSFKNWLLAVSKYKAIDYKRSLVKQDNLQIEEQML
FT                   ISKTDIENEYIFKEKKEILIKLLQCEHELDRELFIRKYILDEDMGSLCKNFNLSRGAVY
FT                   NRLWRTKNSLIRKLNISNEVEELK"
FT   gene            323035..324072
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        323035..324072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0354"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N527"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32408.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNLNEDDILMLLNDINIKENEFSNTELNEIEEKKIYKNIISKV
FT                   NPKKSKSKRNFIAAAVILLISIPIFISQKDVLANMIEKLTVISGIGEVKISSDTPKILK
FT                   NSLKKGNITLANMYIDKNKIVVTLTIEPEEPERSYYIIRDEHGNSYELNRSDNLAMMPD
FT                   NHIGSYRAEYNGKVRKANSYTLSIIDNDKKFTKATFKLKSSDFKEAPKSKILYTSTNGI
FT                   TTLNVTSLKREGNILKVDYYFTDTLPDFKWEKIDKVNYGTFEESKKLELKEPTSVKSIN
FT                   NDSIQDSRIIISDEHNNAVYGHDNTNYLDQGNESLFDLSKLTGKKLKLTVPKVVYHVRN
FT                   DYMLK"
FT   gene            324217..325152
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        324217..325152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0355"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N528"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32409.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINRLLAIVVMLLNRDKISAVELSEKFEVSIRTIYRDIDAINMA
FT                   GIPIASKQGNNGGFYILENYKINHQFLTLEDMISIVEALKNINGVLNNKNVEIAMEKMK
FT                   NIIPSNKKSEVDLHFKQVFIDTLPWGFKKSENENIKYKVIYKALKENKCISFNYRNSRG
FT                   EYILREVEPVTLVFKGFSWYIFSFCLLKEDYRIFKLTRMDGLEILNRQVSKERISYGEY
FT                   ISSESTEKSPVKLLLKFSEEVRYRIQDYFHEEEMTFLEDGSVIVNTEVIEDGWVYSMVL
FT                   SYGEYVEVLAPKHIREIIRKKCKKIIDMYK"
FT   gene            325227..325484
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        325227..325484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0356"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N529"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32410.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKYCQSCGMPLSEEFYASESDNKKNYEYCMYCYGNGSFKQPDL
FT                   TMEEMIETCIPFMKEKGMGEKEARSLMKDVLPNLKRWKKQ"
FT   gene            325688..326452
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        325688..326452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0357"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N530"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32411.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYTVQKLALMSGVSARTLRYYDEIGILKPARINSSGYRIYGEKE
FT                   VDRLQQILFYREFGIKLDNIKSIMDSPYFDRAKALKKHHNKLLEKRIQLDLLISNVEKT
FT                   IESMEGRIKMNDSEKFQGFKEKLIYDNEKKYGGEIRNKYGSDVMDRSNNRLKNITREEY
FT                   EKVTNLEKEILETLDKAYKTGDASGELAQKTAKLHAKWISFYWGDYNKKAHASLAQMYV
FT                   EDSRFKAYYDRKQSGTAEFLRDAILIYTGIKK"
FT   gene            complement(326577..326885)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326577..326885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0358"
FT                   /product="Predicted methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N531"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32412.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNFFSKVYDLVARIPRGKVTTYGQIAFMLGEPRSARIVGWAMR
FT                   KAPSHLPCHRVVKKSGELSPDYVFGSSDIQRALLKSEGIIFKKDGHIDMKKYLWDGR"
FT   gene            complement(326918..327403)
FT                   /gene="def1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326918..327403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="def1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0359"
FT                   /product="Def1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /note="predicted peptide deformylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N532"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32413.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEILLLGNYDLYRKSSPVEEKDIDLIKQTISNLHDTLIDFRKK
FT                   YNAGRAIAAPQIGVFKRLIYMYIDEPLIFINPILTFPNKEMMEVMDDCMSFPDLLVKVK
FT                   RFKNCTVTYKDMNFKENSIKFEGDLSELIQHEYDHLDGILATMRAIDSKSFYFKNSV"
FT   gene            327569..328243
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        327569..328243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0360"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N533"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32414.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKIMIIEDDRALSDNIIEMLIKWDFNVCGVRDYSNILSEFIENK
FT                   PHLVVMDINLPYFDGFYWCNKIREMSQCPIIFLSSRDSNMDIIMAVNMGADDYITKPFS
FT                   MDVLIAKISALIRRTYSYGEGASELLECNGAILNLTYKTLSYNEREIELTKNEFKIMLF
FT                   LMKNSGKTISRERIMRTLWDDDNFISDNTLTVNINRLRMRLRDIGLYDFIKTKKGRGYE
FT                   IS"
FT   gene            328240..329262
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        328240..329262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0361"
FT                   /product="Two component sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N534"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32415.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLAYMKNSVFKMIYFICIFAVINLILYSSEPVGASFYDIVYMD
FT                   FLIIAISVFFMFIDYKRWKYNYKQIYESVTSGKEINLSILGGNHVFEVWLIKEILKIKD
FT                   REKNEKVQEVKDNLDEINDYMTKWIHEVKIPLSVCELILDKIEETDISEQLRLEMDRIK
FT                   FLINQVLYISRASSFSEDLQVDEVNITRIIKAVVKKNASFFIAKKINLNFEDIDFNVIT
FT                   DEKWISYIIDQIINNSCKYMHESGRIDIWGEENDKEVKLYIKDNGIGIEEKDIRRIFDK
FT                   GFTGENGRQFGKSTGMGLYLSKKIIDKLNHQLKVESEVGSGTEFVIYFYKLSDYFNVNT
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(329328..330857)
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329328..330857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0362"
FT                   /product="AhpF"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.3"
FT                   /note="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase, subunit F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N535"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32416.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDADIKSQLAQYLNLMEGDILLKVSAGSDNTSNDMLTLINEIA
FT                   GMSSKIKVEKVTLQRTPSFSINRPHEDTGVIFAGVPLGQEFTSLVLALLQTSGRAPKVD
FT                   SEILEQITNVKGNYNFETYASLSCHNCPDVVQALNLMSILNPNITHTMIDGAVFKKEVE
FT                   DKNIMAVPSVYLNGNHFNSGRMTLTDILSKIGSSTKPSEIFNKTPYDVLVVGAGPAGAT
FT                   AAIYAARKGIRTGIIAERLGGQVTDTVGIENFTGTKYIEGPKLSANLEEHIKEYNVDII
FT                   TSQYAIGLKKKELIEIQLKNGTLLKSKTVILSTGASWRNVGVPGEKELKNKGVTYCPHC
FT                   DGPLFKGKNTAVIGGGNSGIEAAIDLGGIVNHVTVLEFMPELKADDVLQKRLNSLSNVT
FT                   VIKNVKIKEITGIDKVNGITYADRLTGEKHHIELQGVFVQIGLIPNTDWLDKTITRNSR
FT                   GEIVVDSHGATDIPGVFASGDCTNSPYKQIIISMGSGATAALSAFDYLIRS"
FT   gene            complement(330870..331433)
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330870..331433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0363"
FT                   /product="AhpC"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase, subunit C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N536"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32417.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIGTEVKPFKASAYHNGKFIDVTEADFKGKWSVVCFYPADFSF
FT                   VCPTELEDLQNNYETLKSLGTEVYSVSTDTHYTHKAWHDSSQTINKITYTMIGDPSQTL
FT                   TRNFDVLIEEQGLANRGTFIIDPDGIIQAVEINAGSIGRDANTVVSKIKAAQYVRNNPG
FT                   EVCPAKWKEGSSTLKPSLDLVGKI"
FT   gene            331752..332540
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        331752..332540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0364"
FT                   /product="Predicted ABC transporter, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N537"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32418.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIVIETKNLKKVYGSKSMSFTALGGIDLQVEEGEFLGIMGPSGA
FT                   GKTTLLNIISTIDNPTSGSYFFQGEDMSKVKGKALASFRKNKIGFIFQDFNLLDNMSVQ
FT                   DNIALPLALGKVKYSEITRKVNEISDFLGLKEHLNKYPYQLSGGQKQRVAAARALMTTP
FT                   SVIFADEPTGSLDSKSAAELLGCLTDMNIKYKTTIIMVTHDAFAASYCRRIMFIKDGKI
FT                   HARLDKNKDRKEFFHRIMDMVSSMSSGIDYYVQDDKRRDY"
FT   gene            332540..334453
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        332540..334453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0365"
FT                   /product="Predicted transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N538"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32419.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLNMAFDNFRRNIKVYGLYVMSMIFSVFIYYNFIALKYNPDFE
FT                   KAKEVTQYIKGTSTAVSYILLLFIIFFVWFSSSFFLNQRKREIGIYAFMGVTNSEIALI
FT                   YSIEFIFIGITAIVLGLFLGIIFCKMFLMMLAKVAIMNMKIRFFISYKAMVETAVTFFI
FT                   IFFVNSILGYINIIRTKLIDLLNASKKEESYPKVSYIKGILSLVCIGMGYYFARKTAGG
FT                   VGNFMENLPLAIIFVLIGTYWLFGAAYSVLMKFIINQKKILYRGINIVSMSNIAFRIKN
FT                   NYRTLAAVAILVTVTLTSYGTVASLKYFVKIRDSIQAPYEISYILEDNDKVKSEVKDKL
FT                   RESGKDIMLDENIKFLILKPHIENQTEFKMEDSDTAVVRYSDFVKISRNLKAKKLRKIE
FT                   KEKLLKGEAFYVQTPTVVMSLMNFEKVKAYIDGKSYFIKETYKTPLFGNGMPTGCLILN
FT                   DEDYNLLRSKNKEYDFTGFKINNVNDIKSTAEKLKSIDAIRDTLYVTVSKDVTSYSTFG
FT                   IIYFLGAFLALVFIIATGSIIYFKLVSEAYIDKEKYSILKRIGMTYKEIYSASARQIGI
FT                   SYLFPLIVGIIHSCVAMSVLSNLMSYNIIVPAILSIIIFIFVYGIYFVATTKKYLNIVL
FT                   SK"
FT   gene            334542..335534
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        334542..335534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0366"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N539"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32420.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPVKGSDKIKVKVDREDRLFSCNNMTVIERCEDFTVYRIKDVTG
FT                   EGIMTCHKVFPGIDLIYNDFHMLNCFSEFVPKVEMIGIDHCREGRIEWEFEDNSYMYLG
FT                   EGDLQINSKDNHAMGFGFPLSHYHGITVAVYVEEAVKTLCNVLDGFSVDPYKLREKFCI
FT                   RKRPFIMRAEDSIEHIFSELYTIPNKVRKNYFKIKVLELLLFLSILDVPLNGEERPYFP
FT                   RKQVEKVKSVMKYITKNVDKHITLKELSLKFNMPITSLKLCFKGVYGTSPYSYMRYYRM
FT                   HVAASMLRRSDESIADIAGKVGYDNSSKFSAAFKSVKGMCPYKYRKSFV"
FT   gene            335654..337453
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        335654..337453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0367"
FT                   /product="Predicted transport protein, ATPase and permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N540"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32421.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKNWLGVVLYFASSCRIQMIISVICAIISVVGGLVPYVGVYQI
FT                   IILFFQGQENIDAILFWTAICAGGYVVKFIFYAISTTLAHYSAYSILENIRLDIGDKLM
FT                   KAPLGTVLNQTVGKLKSVIIDRVETIELPLAHLIPEGISNLLLPIAVFIYLIMIDWRMA
FT                   LISMITIPIAGIAYGIMMRNYNKKYNDYMESSNYVNSVIVEYIEGIEVIKAFNQSTSSY
FT                   EKFQKAVESFKEYTLDWFRSTWKLMNFGGAVLPSTLLGTVPLGMYLYIRGSLSPAELTM
FT                   CLILSLGIVTPLTSFTVFVNDAKSIEYAVKDADEFLNLGELEDVKDQANLMHYDVELKD
FT                   VSFSYDVHKISGAVNSTNNVLQNIDLKLPQGTFAALVGPSGGGKSTVARLIARFWDVDS
FT                   GEIKIGGVNIKKIPLVQLADTVSFVTQDNFLFNCSIMENIRLGNPKASDAEVINAAKAA
FT                   CCDEFIRNLHNGYDTNAGEAGGKLSGGEKQRIAIARAILKNAPIIILDEATAFTDPENE
FT                   DKLQKSIAALTRGKTLLVIAHRLSTVKKADQIIVIEKGHIVNTGTHEKLIEVCTLYKDM
FT                   WEAHIGAKKWAVNNDDKRGEVYV"
FT   gene            337446..339191
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        337446..339191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0368"
FT                   /product="Predicted transport protein, ATPase and permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N541"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32422.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKSIKRIIKWSGKRRKRLYIGFVYSFFNTIFTAMPIMGAAYGLS
FT                   LIMQDINGEITLTTEWVLYMLIFMIFAVAGRFLFAYLRASIQESIGYEVTAEQRILIGD
FT                   ILKRVSLGFFSKKNTGEIASAVTTDLSFFEMFAMKMIDVVINGYISAFTMVLCVAFYNI
FT                   WIALIAVIGILLSAFFLKLMGDRSNKNAPIHQKAQDNMIAATIEYIRGMPVVKAFKQDG
FT                   VSKEGIKKAYNMSKNINIKIEKNYVPYNCLHLFSLKMASLGIVLASAIFAVNKTMDIPI
FT                   MLMMTIFSFVIFGHVESINNSAHVLEIIDATMDKLQDIEKVEFIDKQGRDVQLSAYDIK
FT                   FDNVTFSYEDNYVLKNVSFTIPQNSTTAIVGPSGSGKSTICSLIARFYDVNSGSILVGG
FT                   VNVKDMTCDSLLKNMSMVFQKVYLFNDTVFNNIRFGKPEASLEEIVEAARKARCHDFIM
FT                   DLPKGYETVIGDSGSTLSGGEKQRISIARAMLKNAPIIILDEATASVDPENEHAIQEAI
FT                   SALVHGKTIIIIAHRLATIENADQIIVVDKGSIAQRGTHEEIMEQEGVYKRFLSIRQIA
FT                   EGWNI"
FT   gene            339443..339598
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        339443..339598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0369"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N542"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32423.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQLEYKEDLNKKIEIIRELLYEKIEGNVDREEIQFVSEILDKL
FT                   IVDYFK"
FT   gene            340115..341665
FT                   /gene="anfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        340115..341665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="anfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0370"
FT                   /product="AnfD"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.6.1"
FT                   /note="nitrogenase iron-iron protein alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N543"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32424.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYHEFECSKCIPERKQHAVIKGPGENLTDALPLGYLNTIPGTIS
FT                   ERGCAYCGAKHVIGTPMKDAIHMSHGPVGCTYDTWQTKRYISNNDNFQIKYTYATDMKE
FT                   KHVVFGAEKLLRQNIIEAFKAFPDIKRMCIYQTCASALIGDDINAVAQKVMKEMPGVDI
FT                   FVCNSPGFGGPSQSGGHHKINIAWIDQKVGTLEPEIKSDYVINYVGEYNIQGDEEVMMD
FT                   YFKRMGIQILSTFTGNGSYDDLRSMHKAHLNVLECARSAEYICNELRKRYGIPRLDIDG
FT                   FGFGPLSLSLRKIGLFFGIEDKAQAIIDEETAKWKPELDWYKERLKGKKVCLWSGGSKL
FT                   WHWAHAIHEEMGVEVVSVYSKFGHQGDFEKGIARCEEGALAIDDPNELEGLEAMEMLKP
FT                   DVIFTGKRPGEVAKKIRVPYLNAHAYHNGPYKGFEGWVRFARDIYNAIYSPIHKLAYLD
FT                   ISKDEIPTDKGFSTQKMISDVNLSEEVVSSPDLREYTGKCNIIPDLCKKTYPDFPLKK"
FT   gene            341696..342046
FT                   /gene="anfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        341696..342046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="anfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0371"
FT                   /product="AnfG"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.6.1"
FT                   /note="nitrogenase iron-iron protein delta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N544"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32425.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDIMKDRIEQLVDYIMKNCLWQFNSRAWDREKQNEGILTKTMQI
FT                   LCEEPAEHKTPADRCYWVDAVCLADAFKSRYSWLAAMDKTEVKILMKELKERMDFLTIT
FT                   GSLNKELTVPLY"
FT   gene            342061..343449
FT                   /gene="anfK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        342061..343449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="anfK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0372"
FT                   /product="AnfK"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.6.1"
FT                   /note="nitrogenase iron-iron protein beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N545"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32426.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCEVKEKERAGIINPIFTCQPCGAQYASIGIKDCIGIVHGGQGC
FT                   VMFVRLLFSQHFKESFELASSSLHEDAAVFGALRRIEEAVDVLLMRYPHIKVVPIITTC
FT                   STEIIGDDIDGVVNKLNRGLLKKKFAGREVYLVPIHTPSFTGSMVSGYNIAVKDFVKYF
FT                   AKKGEPNGKVNLITGWVNPGDVTALKHLLSEMKVDATVLFEIESFDSPLMPEGNTVSHG
FT                   NTTVEDLTGTANAIGTIALNRYEGGQAAEYLEKKFGVSAVIGPTPIGIRNTDIFLKNLS
FT                   TMTGKPIPKSLVHERGIAIDAITDVAHMFLADKKVAIYGSADLVIGLAQFCLDMEMKPM
FT                   LLLLGDDNKSYIKDPRIEELQKNVDYDMEIITNADLWELEDRIKNKGLKLDLILGHSKG
FT                   RFISIDNNIPMLRVGFPVYDRAGFYRYPIMGYAGAIWLAEAIANTIFTDMEYQKNREWI
FT                   LNVW"
FT   gene            343580..344290
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        343580..344290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0373"
FT                   /product="Predicted amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N546"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32427.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIKIHYLQHVCFEGPADIVRWARKKGHNLTGTHLYNYETLPDM
FT                   DEFDWLVIMGGPMNIYEEEKYPWLKCEKQFIKKAIERNKVVLGICLGAQLINDVLGGEV
FT                   TKNSEREIGWFPVTFNSAVLKSNFFKNFPKGPYVFQWHGDTFSTLPEGAVCIASSEACS
FT                   NQAFIYNENVIGLQFHMESTKDSISLLIDNCLDEIKEGGSYVQSENEIKSKMDLLIDAN
FT                   SLMEDFLNGLEAYY"
FT   gene            344306..344827
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        344306..344827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0374"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024747"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N547"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32428.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEISYTARICSDERKINSFLTEKRVGVLGMCDKEGKPYSIPVNY
FT                   IYEDGKIYIHGMGSGKKNNILKEKSSVCFTVFQEFGTVKDSVPCKCDTSYFSVVIFGKA
FT                   ILVEDLEEKARVLTLIAEKFVPGFLKNPLSKEFVSKYRSSRDNNTTAVYCISPEDITAK
FT                   ENPIDMENMV"
FT   gene            344888..346066
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        344888..346066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0375"
FT                   /product="Predicted Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N548"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32429.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGITKLLCESENFGDRLRYASGAGSEKSGAAKGKGPVVVWNCTN
FT                   SCNLKCRHCYADSQNKKFEEELDSKEAKYLIEDLAELKVPVLLISGGEPLMREDLFELL
FT                   NYAKNYNIRSTISTNGTLIDKRTAKDLKLNGVSYVGISLDGIGTNHDKFRGVIGSFNKS
FT                   LEGIRNCVEIGQKVGLRFTINKSNYHQLEDIFYLIKEEKIPRVCFYHLAYSGRGNAMAR
FT                   EDITFEQKRQALDIIMDRAVRFGKDVEILTVGNHADAVYLYLQVKKKYPHLRDRIWDLI
FT                   QTNGGNRSGMALANIDFKGHVHADQFTQQHSFGNIRERKFSDIWKNPSNPLAVGLRNRK
FT                   SLLKGRCSSCKWLNVCNGNLRVRAEAATGDFWNSDPSCYLTDKEIGIFNIVK"
FT   gene            346082..347074
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        346082..347074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0376"
FT                   /product="Predicted Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N549"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32430.1"
FT                   /translation="MIISWNTTNKCNMRCKHCYRNAGSEVEGELNTLEAKKLIEDIKKA
FT                   GFKIMIFSGGEPLMRKDIFELIEHAAKCKLRPVLGSNGTLITRETAAKLKAAGAMGIGI
FT                   SLDSLNSNKHNQFRGLSTGWQDTIKGMENCREVGLGFQVHTTVMDWNFEEILDITDFAV
FT                   KIGASAHHIFFIVPTGRAKNIQHEFLNAPQYEELLINIVNKQKEVSIEVKPTCAPQFMR
FT                   IAKQNGVSYRFSKGCIAGISYCIVNTKGDVQPCAYLDICVDNVRSKPFYEIWKNNSVLM
FT                   ELRTLNYKGKCGICTYKNLCGGCRARAAFYNSGDYMAEESLCIYKERGQ"
FT   gene            347096..347530
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        347096..347530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0377"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N550"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32431.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIIQNDFPIESRPFLTLANKLDMTEEEVIELMKKFKESGYIRR
FT                   LGGVFDSGKLGYTSTLCAIEVPEERVEEVASIINGYSGVTHNYLRMHKYNMWFTLTVST
FT                   SESIEDTLEKIKNSIKINNILVLNSLNTFKIKVNFNVEGV"
FT   gene            347536..348000
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        347536..348000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0378"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N551"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32432.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLDKAIILKLQEDLPLVPRPYRHIACELGICEEELLGRLRKLK
FT                   EERILRRIGAILHHRTVGFKANAMVVWNISECRIKEVTDMMITFPEVSHCYQRRALPNW
FT                   NYNIYTMIHSKSFEQCDSIILHIAQRININEYKVLYSTKELKKSSMKYFL"
FT   gene            348145..348432
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        348145..348432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0379"
FT                   /product="Predicted acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N552"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32433.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVRKGKNKFYIGYEEKEPLAEIVLDDFNKDSMTIEHTYVSEKLK
FT                   GQGAGKRLVKSVVDFATEENKKVIPVCEFAKKEFSKNKEYESVLDASTTI"
FT   gene            complement(348456..349397)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348456..349397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0380"
FT                   /product="Predicted hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N553"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32434.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKELIHNKLSDIFLMVNEISEGLTSNNSPYIKFTFTDGKDSIK
FT                   GVMWDKSITDIPDISLGSVIKIRTIPKTYKNTLQLTVLQCRTITKGDNVCIEDFIKTSP
FT                   IKPLDIYNELLTRVSHFENESFKKVVTKLLEDNKDKLLYYPAAKVVHHAIQGGLLYHIY
FT                   RMYKSGAALADIYKYGIDTELFISGIILHDIGKLNELSSNENGIVEDYSAEGKLLGHIV
FT                   QGVIMLHDAAMELNIPAEDEMVLKHILISHHGSEENGSPRKPMILEAELLNKLDEMDAI
FT                   IYQFQDTLSNLEKGEFSENKFFLKNIQIYKHY"
FT   gene            349571..350383
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        349571..350383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0381"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N554"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32435.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVIQLLVKTCIETVYLMGMITLIGLLLGVLRNNSIRNFQRSFG
FT                   SRALMVTGVIGVPIHELSHAIFALLFRHKVSRIKLLQKPDAQGVMGYVQHSYNKGSIYQ
FT                   QIGNFFIGIAPIFGGVLSIILLMRITIPQAYEKFAGILIKGLNITVINKSTMEIMMNSY
FT                   GELIRIIFSVKNFQNIYFYIFLFIAVCISSHISLSIADIKGASRGLAAIFFILLVLNFF
FT                   NLSQYLASFNFIKYNIIVTGFLLIAVILSVITYLVSLILVTLRRTSLI"
FT   gene            350402..351355
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        350402..351355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0382"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N555"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32436.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKYNRETENSDFHVSRDNDIERYIVNDSIEKYIVQGNLETKKEN
FT                   LPIIAKSEKNKKDKKGIWGIIGIIIAVLIKLKSIIILIFTKLKFLLIFFKLGKFASTLI
FT                   SMLLMILVYAKIYGWAFGLGFVVLLFVHEMGHYLSAKAVKLDVTLPLFIPFVGALISMK
FT                   EEPKDAVTEAKVAIGGPLIGSLGALICFILYFSLKENFLMALAYTGFMLNLFNLIPLHP
FT                   LDGGRIVSAISPKLWLIGIPIAAIALFKFFNPIILLLLVLGILQVINQYKNPDKPYYEV
FT                   KSTTRWIFAFMYFGLILFLGMGIAYIHGIHEYMLVK"
FT   gene            complement(351367..351975)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351367..351975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0383"
FT                   /product="Predicted transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N556"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32437.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLILKDFMNLKQQWKILAVFLVFYGFISLSSKNASLGGAVVIM
FT                   CAILPTTVMSYDERAKWDKYALSMPLSRTDMVLSKYIMSMIFLLIAFFLNIVLNLLIGS
FT                   APIKEVLFESTTLCAVGVLYISLTLPILFKYGVEKSRLIVTIVLFTPAVIIILFSKFSV
FT                   NMPDKQILNILSFILPMISIVIFIISILISLNIYKRKEL"
FT   gene            complement(351975..352820)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351975..352820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0384"
FT                   /product="Predicted ABC transporter, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N557"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32438.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYALEIKGISKQYDEFKLDNINLKLPAGFIMGLIGENGAGKSTM
FT                   IKLILNLIYGDSGTITILDHDNKKDMKLVKEHIGVVLDESCFPENLNPKDINIIMKNIY
FT                   KTWQEDSFQSYIKHFDLPNNKIIKEYSRGMKMKLSIAVALSHDSKLLILDEATSGLDPI
FT                   VRDEILDVFLEFIQDSDHSILMSSHIISDLEKVCDYITFLHKGKIIFSDIKDDLIESHG
FT                   ILKCSPSQFEAIDKSAVKGYRKNNFGVEALVLRDKIHGKYTIDPPNIEDIMLYYTKEAI
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(352823..353203)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352823..353203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0385"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N558"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32439.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIHIIISNSSGQPIYQQIASQIKNMIISDKLKEGEPLPSMRLLA
FT                   KELRISVITTKRAYEELEREGFIVSITGKGSFVASKNTEFIREEQLRNIENLMQQIVES
FT                   ANICGLSLNELIEIMTLIYKGD"
FT   gene            complement(353363..354556)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353363..354556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0386"
FT                   /product="Predicted transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N559"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32440.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGELQWISKRLWTKSYIVMLFSNLFIYLGFYMLVPTLPAYTKLC
FT                   GGSNFEASLVVSTFSITSLLIRLISGGIMDKLEIKPLLLIGGIILNVTTLSYIWLPVDG
FT                   IIIVRVIQGVGWGLASTGAAAIFSDIIPKEKRGEGMGYYSLSMIISMALSPMFAIILMN
FT                   LYSFKNIAFISVALVIIGVLFLFQVKTPKKIASKSTPKKIFSPVESFEKRAALPSLLCF
FT                   LLVITLCGIMSYIMLYGKEINISSIWVYFIGFAAMILITRPFVGRVFDRRGHVIIIIPG
FT                   SIFMIMGLIILSYANSTLLLIISSLFYGLGYGAVQPSLQAWTVNRSPHNRKGAANGTFL
FT                   SSMDLSYTLGAIFLSFIAERSNYAFMYRFSTIFIVLLLVIYSYEIFENNTKEKKGQL"
FT   gene            complement(354719..355144)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354719..355144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0387"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N560"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32441.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKSYDEDIGMLTNKTSKKLVHYVNKKLKKFHLTTEQWLVLVNLS
FT                   KKNRISQKLLAEISDKDQSTLTRILDIMERKNFIERHASKEDRRSFVIHITEDGLNTCK
FT                   KVTPFLEEIFKDILHDISYEELNIYRKVLLQINKNIK"
FT   gene            355438..356184
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        355438..356184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0388"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N561"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32442.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNILVLEDNQVQRKILVETIRQIDKHFIIYEGDSEKEGLEIANE
FT                   KEISLFYVDISLKGSSGLDFAKKVRTIDKYKLTWIVFITTYVKYMLEAFKEVHCYDYII
FT                   KPYKKEKVREVTLTLLENKKREDIKLIDEKKYVVFNVGGILLKLCVDDIIFIEVYLRTF
FT                   IIHTKTGKYEAKNTSLKKIKEQMKYFNFIQVHKSYIVNLKLVKSIDRTTCPWNIQFENY
FT                   KECVPIGNKFKDDVLKKFKDNFRGVL"
FT   gene            356181..357449
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        356181..357449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0389"
FT                   /product="Two-component sensor kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N562"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32443.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNYELFFSSFTELISILILFNAFNKNSQNKFIKSFIIILLSSIV
FT                   VVITNSFTSWIGTLINFAFLVFMLMFFYKKNMRDLVIEYTFIIVFVMVMELIVDRTLTV
FT                   FVFGELNSEFLNYIFTNTIMIILCACVYFCLTDKIIFNMYKRIDKLYFLLINLIIYGII
FT                   AKLIWESDKYIILENAFAFIMIPIVMCIVNLIFIVYSENIVEHKKSLETYNKYNSVILD
FT                   LIDEIKSRQHDFKNHFSTIYGMVLTYDEKELRYELKNYLESLQKSLSDTEEYIYMGSKV
FT                   FAAVIYVKVREAKQKNIDFCFNIEDNTIKFPLRGYELSEVLNNLIDNAFQAVTDMEPDK
FT                   KNVYLKITQNEKEKCIEVGNTKPEMFEKIIPNIFYKGFTTKKENGHGYGLYNVKKIVQK
FT                   YKGKIEVLIEDENVVFRITFYSI"
FT   gene            357718..358077
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        357718..358077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0390"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N563"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32444.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKTLLFSGMIATMVATPVLAMGSGHSYYTNVYYSDDTMCNGDF
FT                   GPEHSVRIRITHNTSANQTYALAACGCNGYSVGSKIILNGQGREVHAKNYAQTTSLSAP
FT                   GNLVASEIHRVDYKL"
FT   gene            358160..359254
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        358160..359254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0391"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N564"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32445.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILKKYLRKTQFLALCLTSILIFTSLTIGHVEKIYQMMLEVNNF
FT                   KTINSVAFYFDEKNLTLNNIVKSLKEIELQKDIIIIHEAGRAFIPGASQFGIYFNGIYK
FT                   SGYNLLEGRFFNVEDFKENRKVVVIGKKLINNVQTEDGKRYIYRGNDKFLVIGIIGKEN
FT                   SDTQYDSRILYNLNVDLGEEDMPYLAQGFNLDSVVKSKNNLKNIINVINRKNNSAPIRT
FT                   VYEDENVSPLISAVQNSRTLLLNFSLIILCIIISLTRAAAHWIDKIALELGVRRMYGAS
FT                   NKNIILHIVKGYLSVSGISLVIALTFEKLLVLGNALQIQNSSLSKFNMLASAVFILIIG
FT                   IIVTGISTFSINKTQISYLIKGKV"
FT   gene            359258..360496
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        359258..360496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0392"
FT                   /product="Predicted ABC transporter, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N565"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32446.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKYAIRGISSRFFYSFLIIAQLIFGFYAMYENINLYKRMDLET
FT                   NKVEKFFKDKKAYSLEVENMNTNSSDNDLQKIMDAFGNMENSSKYTFVKTSMIGSMAPI
FT                   FNNYQQFQDSDFKSNINGKTYFQAKNISINKPYLKTYPLKVEKGRLFTSNEFNFIGNNA
FT                   VFPIVVGANYGKYFKVGDEIPLDSRIGKIIGILKENEYGPGDVSQPSRRYINLNNYIIS
FT                   TDAIYQKKLELCDMTLYNANYILFDNSTNQSEIYKELIKIKKMFNDMPAVKDAGVRDLT
FT                   EYITQDLDMLKEQYEIVAITSMSVIIFVCITFIISILDSINKRKKEYGIHIMSGGKLSD
FT                   IAGITYLEIFITFFMAYMITSSFIYYRDGGMININSLLILLILMVAISIISALIPIIRI
FT                   VNLDINQLVKGDE"
FT   gene            360499..361167
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        360499..361167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0393"
FT                   /product="Predicted ABC transporter, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N566"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32447.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIIKLNKVNKIYSSRQNKVNALNNINLSINKGELIAVVGPSGSG
FT                   KSTLLNIIGTLDKITDGEYLLKNQQVEKLNVSQLSQIRNKTFGFVVQHFALISDYTVFE
FT                   NIEIPLEYGKVKRNDRKILINEVVVKLNLDDKINKNVKELSGGQCQRVAIARAIVNNPE
FT                   IILADEPTGALDQKTGQDVMNIFKDLNREGKTVIIVTHDSKIADQCNRIIKIEDGCIIE
FT                   "
FT   gene            361852..363273
FT                   /gene="algI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        361852..363273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0394"
FT                   /product="AlgI"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="predicted poly(beta-D-mannuronate) O-acetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N567"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32448.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFSSLTFLFLFLPLVIFSYYLVNRKLKNYVLLLFSLFFYAYGGP
FT                   KFLIYLVVSVFFNYIFGLLMSQYKEEFFKAKIILFLTLCVNLSILGYFKYGKFILQNIN
FT                   LLFNTNFQSGNIIMPIGISFYTFHSLSYIIDIHRGHAKVLKNPFTLLLYISFFPQLVAG
FT                   PIVRYETVATQFYNREENVGKFIKGIQRFIIGLAKKLLVANSMGLIADQIFNMNVSTLS
FT                   VLTSWIGAIAYTLQIYFDFSGYSDMAIGLASMFGFTFLENFNYPYISTSITEFWRRWHI
FT                   SLGTWFRDYVYIPLGGNRVGTFKFFRNIFVVWFLTGLWHGANWTFISWGLYYGILLILE
FT                   KYILKVYIQKLWKPVQHLYTIFFVIVGWVLFRSPNFDYAFKYIKNMFAIGATTIVSNEA
FT                   IFYITEYKFEFLIAFIFSMPVGLMIVRLINTLRSKKLTYFFIDFVKPIIDIALFIVSII
FT                   YLVNSTFNPFIYFKF"
FT   gene            363285..364490
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        363285..364490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0395"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N568"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32449.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLRSIIYILGFLSIIFIISILFWVTPQKKVSNIENRVLCQKPK
FT                   INMEKLLSGEYFKAFDNYVNDQIPVRDTFIKYYTEINMKVLLKKKINDVVMGKNRYLLA
FT                   YTSYPFDNYKFNSSESKKEENNISRMVDNIAVLKNYINSYGGDFYFVGIPNQVSYYKNS
FT                   YPKYFYNSSEKLTFRNKLMFSKLNQKNIKNINMNEVFLKSNENNIYFKTDHHYNFNGAL
FT                   MVYQAIINKALEEEHIRTLSTLKYNDFKVITLNNTFIGSRNNQLYELFKNNDKLQIAYP
FT                   KKTINYKKYESGSSDNKLYYIPSDPKEPVTYSVYMGGDKPETIIKTNRNYLDNILIFGD
FT                   SYTNAVEPLLYLNFNETRILDLRYYNKKSLYEYIEGYKPKLVVMIRDDGSYTLESGNGK
FT                   FN"
FT   gene            complement(365325..365879)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365325..365879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0396"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N569"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32450.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNYSTYELLNHHNILPFISLNSKTKAKFDYPHPDILCFDDKGNP
FT                   ICMSGIPFVNWGYSKPKGIKYHCYLGVKALEPPPECKFSDSNYGRVVYIKPDFDLRMFP
FT                   PVPRHSEKFKAVFKTRTSVERPNKQIFQDYAIEEYKSQSAIIRMPLATFAVINIHLDAW
FT                   IKHTGFSFIDLLQNKAAQNTC"
FT   gene            complement(366313..366774)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366313..366774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0397"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N570"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32451.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKLSAVLTQYLCKKNTYTLTLDDMEKINYAIIIILEETFKLIF
FT                   LFILFTLLGTIKYLLFSLLILLSIRIFAGGFHAKNSIKCILFSTLFFLCTCILIFWIPN
FT                   FTRITYWIISVTSIILNIIYSPVPSENRPITRVKRKLHLKFISVISTSC"
FT   gene            complement(367243..368667)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367243..368667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0398"
FT                   /product="Transpeptidase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N571"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32452.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIFMKNLLKTSLTGSIIIILILILRKTLFKRYTSAFNYYIWLA
FT                   VILKMIMPFKIPIYIPEKISNTFQHAPNNVKTIIESGISLNESMKIKNSPNIITDSYPI
FT                   ENYFTILFYIWLIVSVIFLAYHIISYIIFNNKIKHFTYDIPDSKIRNIYSELLVEMNIK
FT                   RKISLKFCRGISTPLGIGIFNSCILIPSVLYNTQELKYILKHELMHYKKYDMMYKLLVL
FT                   IISSMHWFNPIVYVMCREINKDCELSCDEAVLKKSDMEERKLYASALVNSLRLNKNNAV
FT                   KQNLITGFNNKNILKGRLKNMLNFKKRKKGVVVVLLVMTLTAVSLISVNIFAQNDISQK
FT                   NNVTGNRELLQPKQVLENYFKYYSEKDQQHVEKLLTKEAIGPNPIWLFNYIEYIKIISI
FT                   NEESDPLFKNGYLSHGRGSINGVKKENVKVYRAEYDVKYIEDSVVPEENGNHTCWFYVI
FT                   RKDKNSPWLIDGMGQP"
FT   gene            complement(368672..369040)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368672..369040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0399"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N572"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32453.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIMKIPESELEVMKVIWGGEIPISSKEIIKILEEKKCWKNTTIL
FT                   TLLSRLAKKKFIAAAKGKKITYYTPIVTENEYLGLETRDFFKKVHGSSLKSFITTLHDN
FT                   NDITEDDLDKLDKWIRNR"
FT   gene            complement(369302..370060)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369302..370060)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0400"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N573"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32454.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNYNWNNAFPDTPESFKNKVSATLNSLPDQKENDEMENRKISIK
FT                   KKIIIALVAAMVVGTTAFATGKIFSITSHGSNIPTYTTMPTVEQVKDDFKFAPKLVKEF
FT                   DNGYTFTSGYTVNNEGNDEKGNSVAKTKSLDFTYTKGKDKLNLSMENGMLGERSKKETV
FT                   IATSNGIDLYYHSYANKLVPADYKLTGQDKQDESSGKYVFSYGSDKVEISQIQCLNWMQ
FT                   NGINYSFLTIDSNISKDELVKMAQQIISTK"
FT   gene            complement(370053..370535)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370053..370535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0401"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-E factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N574"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32455.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKDTFIDNVLKANSTLYHVSKSILTHEQDCEDAVQGAILKAYNK
FT                   LDTLKNEQYFKTWLIRILINECYSLKRKEYSKVSYEEYFESAKADDKKDYSELYLAIKN
FT                   LPERIRITVVLYYVEGYTVEEIKQILKIPAGTVKSRLAKGRKLLKIKLEHMEATYE"
FT   gene            complement(370824..371990)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370824..371990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0402"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N575"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32456.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKPLLKKVFSLENILFIFILQLLIIVLCVSCKNKTGYDFSDWP
FT                   YTIREIYGSKIFVHNPVDGLLIDVKEKKITKLFDSEKVDATRVQGSTLSNITISPDCKN
FT                   IIFNFDGGDEDLIDKNKDEDQLKIYNIQSKKLKTLVEKGGYNAVGCWSKDSSKYIFSSN
FT                   RLDSIYIYDIKSTKSKEIKRPNGKFKRNCNIVYIKDNYILCVIDNSLYQYSDNSWNKVL
FT                   DDWDGYIYSNSADNCYLIDKNQVSKLVPKTRQVNKVYSIPANSNAILVFGATDMFAFLK
FT                   DNEIHVFDTLTNKEILFKVQDKLEDFPIYYISPNKDRILMRSYNDDKITVATIGSSEIY
FT                   KYDTRKKPSHYPAGWYDNDSFILINGENVKKPKVVNIKTQEEKNLIGW"
FT   gene            372325..373560
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        372325..373560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0403"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N576"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32457.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNKINNRIIIVILTVIILTIINVYFKNSRLPSAINVYTSINND
FT                   PETILNYSKYKHSVGGYKEAIEGYEAVINNPSSSKSLKLKAQAYLILSQHGQALEPIEP
FT                   IKYLEDSKAKSNEFKRTGYVFLDRVDYITTGDYFNASKETCYHESEFTHLDENGLPMVK
FT                   YSDYNGGDGSFHYNPVTIAQFSLTAFGRYKNGTGTKKQFIDSIDKLLSLQSPSGAMRLD
FT                   FSFKHYINNDIYKPGWVSSLAQGQAISAFVRAYQVTGDNKYLDAADKAYMFMCIPVNEG
FT                   GTKDTSEDLDGTDNVFFQEYITTPKSYTLNGFIFTIIGIYDLSQTKDSIYKGDAHKMFV
FT                   NCNDTLLKVIHKYDLGCMTAYDAAYITKKDQYPNMNIQYHASHIELVDAMYSITNNPIY
FT                   KYYNLMWKSYVV"
FT   gene            373641..374015
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        373641..374015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0404"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N577"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32458.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVVAISDAELEIMKIIWKSPNITANKIIEKLKGKTEWKPNTIK
FT                   TLINRLLNKGAIDFQKEGKEYYYYNLINEEEYKISESKSFLNKIFNGSLNLMLMNFIKT
FT                   KNLSEKDIEELKKILNNAHK"
FT   gene            374035..374439
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        374035..374439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0405"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N578"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32459.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDIVKILFLMSLQGSFLVVFILLIKLILRERLNVKFHYFIWFLL
FT                   VIKLIIPYGPESNFSIFNIFNSVVDIRTTGLNPVFKINKNNFTISDIKQVELIKNTGTT
FT                   EKPKNTINPNSIPESDKKMIINLYLYVYGF"
FT   gene            374813..376081
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        374813..376081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0406"
FT                   /product="Predicted surface-layer protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N579"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32460.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQDREIACDNCALKYLEHGENIKYGSAIIKLIQLTNESQILIGT
FT                   TSIVSSKSEIKKRIIMISKHKKTSWKGILFGSIVIIGVGIVGLTSSSLKLSALDNHKIT
FT                   FTNKTLEKALREKMNKPEGDILKSDVLKIDELNLSYKEKELKSLDGIENLTNLKSLNLT
FT                   FSYAVDISPLKDLTKLHYLNLSRNYFILNKDISSLKNLVNLERLDLSSDGIEDLTPLKN
FT                   MKNLRVLNLYSNEITDLNPIKDLNQLKEINLSGGSRDGYNHIKDISILKDFKDLHNLNI
FT                   SFNDVTKSVVDDLQKALPDCNVKCKQLGELDYPRFITCQGWTGDEKYWNDNTEDNSFYA
FT                   EFNPFSGVDIREIAYSTEPYTIKLNSNIVSEKLTVRVYYDGKKLFEKENPEGETVNIPY
FT                   TSKGVYIESVGEGAKGNFKFELK"
FT   gene            376140..377318
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        376140..377318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0407"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N580"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32461.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKKLLALVLIVSLSTSSSILLKSNRVYAYSISNGIQNVVRIGG
FT                   TNRFDTSSKIAEHGWKQSDNVVLVGAESDVDFADALAGTPLAYSLNAPILLTNIISTPD
FT                   EISDEISKLKAKNIYILGGTGTVSQVQENIFKSEGYAVTRIAGATRYDTAIKIADELNN
FT                   KSKLSKVYLTTSSQFQYALAAATYAALENAAILFTDGDILNQATQLEILKLDVKDVEII
FT                   GGSGIVSSDVDSELKELGLNVSRVGGNTPEEVVSNLINQNEDKINGIAIASNSIFSDAL
FT                   SGAVLSAKNNMATVFVNETFDYSNIANNITSAVIYGGTGVVSQSLEDEVKNMGDTIDIS
FT                   KLGDRDQAIKDDNVVMISTIDSQDKEDKNEVYNTKEDMGVTVLSFSSNSIKN"
FT   gene            377576..377791
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        377576..377791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0408"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N581"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32462.1"
FT                   /translation="MINYSKIVGIFSRVDEDLGNSSLLVSVRKGLTYMIPLLLIGSIAL
FT                   VFLSLPIPAYQNIRTIEDLQGYHLFL"
FT   gene            377917..378972
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        377917..378972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0409"
FT                   /product="Predicted sensory transduction protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N582"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32463.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPYTITTVEWTTPILLSGYVATNSIKGSILQIFNLTLGILCYIP
FT                   FVKLAESVSYIRMINSFRRVCTVFKENEEKGIVSTLISRNDDTGNISRFLTADLEYALK
FT                   NNKVMLFYQPQVDYKGDIFGVEALLRWKHDIYGYIYPPLVIALASEGHLMDKLSYWILN
FT                   RVCSDLNKMNKLGFRNIIVSINMSVAQLENDYFVNNLQKSIKKHKIAQDKLEIEITEQI
FT                   ALRSSKDIRDRIMAMKKLGVRLAMDDFGIGHSSLMYLKEYEFDTIKLDGSLVREILYNN
FT                   NCRDIIQSIVSLGKSLNYSVIAEYVEEEEQRDILYELGCHRYQGYLYSKPLNYDELIEY
FT                   LLDKCKSKFCG"
FT   gene            complement(379093..379551)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379093..379551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0410"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N583"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32464.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKEFSIENILTKGKIFDISNIKASEVNVEDLDLSSIQQNDFVIF
FT                   HSGILKKYGYGTKEYFSTYIELSDKLIDYLIDKKVSFIGVDMAGIKKPENHPRADQYCA
FT                   DSGIFIIENLSNLDLLLGEMTSNFFTVYTFPVNMSGFSGLPCRVIAEV"
FT   gene            379833..380330
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        379833..380330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0411"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N584"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32465.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIDNEKIQIKLILNRMTNLWDYITNFAEIHEKSLKELLIKYHYE
FT                   DILNKNLMLSEFHVIDCIGKNQLPNATFISKELDMTKGAISKIAAKLIKKGFIKGNRLE
FT                   DNKKEIYYTLTSKGKTVFQIHKELHEIENRKLINMLNRYNKEELNTINNFLGDCINSLF
FT                   QE"
FT   gene            381179..383182
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        381179..383182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0412"
FT                   /product="Predicted methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N585"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32466.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINSISSKISLLMISFGIICSIMFFVIISVTVKNIISQDIQNDI
FT                   KSKSVILNNNIEDLKQKALKATKWFENSPRLVSAFKNNDKKGALEVGKLALASFGIDYL
FT                   VMTDVSGNVFIRAHEPDKYGDSIASQVNIQKALKGENSVGIEEGSLVKYSIRAGIPLKD
FT                   DNGDIIGAVSLGYVLSKDEFVNNQKKIFNCDISIFSGNERIATTIKDRNGKSIDGSKLG
FT                   NEDIINTVLKNGKNYHEQSIINGSKYYTMYMPIAGVSGKNSGMIFIGEKSDIVEQLIKK
FT                   LSINQIGLIIPLVLIMILGVIFIFRSLVIKRVSNITAMLKDIAEGQGDLTKRVVISSED
FT                   EIGEMSNYFNLFIENIHSIIKKIICETDNMNKVVIESNRNIENFTYDIEDTSQTIQQLS
FT                   AGIEETASSAEEITAISAEIEKSIEVIAEKAEQGAMSANEISNKAIELKNSSVELQADA
FT                   DKTRTDIRKTMDEALKKIKEVEKIKILSDAILNISSHTNLLALNASIEAARAGDAGKGF
FT                   SVVAGEIQKLAEDSKNTVSKIQNTLDGIFKAVDNLAAISNSTLEYIETKVMNSYKESVS
FT                   IGENYDKDAVYINEWATDLSTTSEQLLASIKSVSEAINEVSKANNSGSEGTNHIVQQIL
FT                   KIRDKGNKIQNESDHVKQSADSLKDLVVKFKV"
FT   gene            383472..383735
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        383472..383735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0413"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N586"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32467.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYLITYELRKEDKDYNYLYEKIKSLGEWQRPLESTWFLDSELPI
FT                   PEIKRELENFMDGGDKLFISKITEDYDGCLIGSMWLWLTSHV"
FT   gene            complement(385058..385234)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385058..385234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0414"
FT                   /product="Integrase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N587"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32468.1"
FT                   /translation="MLASGVSSKVAGNRLGHSKVSITLDLYSHVLESVDRETAEKIDML
FT                   IKNNTNTMKVLKR"
FT   gene            complement(385315..385812)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385315..385812)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0415"
FT                   /product="Integrase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N588"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32469.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDIKPYNLQKYFDIKNEILSSRTLSNHKRVLSSALIYALDMGLI
FT                   EKNPLTRVKLPRQKKEETKILNIQECNLLLQKVENNLTSKMPVMLALPLGLRRDETLGL
FT                   SWDAVDLENKTISIIQNLEYVNGKYYFKEPKTLSSRNTWGTEKNLVCTRKKDGNPITPH
FT                   VL"
FT   gene            386547..387353
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        386547..387353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0416"
FT                   /product="Phage-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N589"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32470.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDKKMMVLSESHKALNKLLETKKEALPKDFNKSRFLQNCMTVLQ
FT                   DTKDIDKCQPISVARTMLKGAFLGLDFFNRECYAIPYNGNLQFQTDYKGEIKLAKKYSI
FT                   NPIKDIYAKVVRKGDEFQESIVNGHQTVNFKPLPFNNDEIIGAFAVCLFQDGSMIYETM
FT                   TKQEIEDIRNNFSKAKNSPAWVKTPGEMYKKTVLRRLCKFIELDFNSIESKKTYDEASD
FT                   FQFEHEPNKEVSNFDKGSIDEDKTVEADTETEAKEDNREYAFKESE"
FT   gene            387357..388133
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        387357..388133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0417"
FT                   /product="Phage-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N590"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32471.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTKENYFALETDKEYMSVSLFKSFIKCEAKTMAKLNGEWEEEN
FT                   KDAILLGSYVHAWSEGTLEEFKKDHPEMYSTRGATKGQLKAPFQIADKMITTLKDDKLV
FT                   QEAREGQKEVIQTAELFGVPWKVMFDIYNPDRKAIVDIKTIRNIHSKFSGNENFIIHYD
FT                   YLLQMAVYCKIDRINRKAEDYFQPHIIAVSREDIPDKAVIFLGTDFIRDKLLEVEMLID
FT                   HIKAVWKGKEEPVRCEECDYCRATKKLDKVLFYMDL"
FT   gene            388257..388418
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        388257..388418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0418"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N591"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32472.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRSYNIDDLIQIAGIGLTKTYNSYDVDKGKHHRINFSGLNRATY
FT                   FFIFYKNK"
FT   gene            complement(388523..389062)
FT                   /gene="sodC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388523..389062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0419"
FT                   /product="SodC"
FT                   /EC_number="1.15.1.1"
FT                   /note="predicted Cu-Zn superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N592"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32473.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFYEYNCPFVNYDCCGYRGDINMHVRRAIAHITGGPLAPDIKGT
FT                   VTFTQVHGGTEVSVKVNGLPSYRPAMNGNPQIGPHGFHLHQNGTCAVGDPSNPFISAGE
FT                   HWNPTSQPHGNHAGDFPVLFSNNGYSRMTFFTDKFNVAQIIGKSVIIHESPDDYRTQPS
FT                   GASGNRLACGVIKAVM"
FT   gene            389826..390071
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        389826..390071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0420"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N593"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32474.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSISFLITIYNKIIVNVNFRIIYELNYYMKDKNGKIQYYSILLF
FT                   CTKVTVNTSKIFVKERQINVTVFDKRADRNKISRLK"
FT   gene            390484..390861
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        390484..390861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0421"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N594"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32475.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIISIVLFIVVTFQSCAAGIGNALSSNKEISESAGLFLAFCMLI
FT                   AGIISIIFKSNKGMTITAIVIYVIAFIIGIANVGTIYKDLIVWSILNLIFAALLPFHMF
FT                   EYMEWYGSDKQNNVENNDTKE"
FT   gene            391238..392254
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        391238..392254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0422"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxyglutaryl-CoA dehydratase-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010327"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N595"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32476.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKTIGITTTIPYEVLMAAGYNVVDLNNIFITSKDYKKFIDMAE
FT                   RQGFPKSCCAWQKGIFGVCMDKNVSEIVGVTEGDCSNTKALEAILDMKGIKIHSFAFPQ
FT                   SHDICDIKTSIDKFMNIFNVSYSEVEKVRQKVNKIRYLIKCLDELTYTENKVSGFENHL
FT                   YQVSASDFNSDIYKFEKDMKNKLEEIKKRKPFTQKLRLGFIGVPPMPCDIYDYVEKFNA
FT                   RFVYNEVQREFAFSRAMEAKNIYEQYYDYTYPYDIKFRLSEIKKQIKERKIDALIHYTQ
FT                   AFCHRQIEDIVIKNEINIPILTIEGDKLNFLDARTKIRLEAFLDMLQDLIIMNGKEE"
FT   gene            392260..393024
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        392260..393024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0423"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxyglutaryl-CoA dehydratase
FT                   activator-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N596"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32477.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLGMDLGSREVKIVIMENEHIVFRNKISTMIFYRDFCSYDGKM
FT                   IVNLEKLNIKHVDSAVSTGYGRNNTDLKLFKSINEIKAHVYGAIFQTKLKKFILLDIGG
FT                   QDVKVVKVEKGLITDLELNEKCAASSGRYLENMANMLEISLGDLCEFYKDPIELNSTCA
FT                   VFSESELIGKVAEGIAIERLCAGVNYSLYKRIKPFLNRFKGQSLVLAGGVAKNQAMYNY
FT                   LKNDYEKIIVLKEPQFNGAIGCCYYAERMDLK"
FT   gene            393021..393701
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        393021..393701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0424"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N597"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32478.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAVVLLSGGLDSTTVLYLAKSQGYEVYAMSFDYGQRHKKEIQC
FT                   ARDVASGTGAADFVLVTTNMNAWGGSALTDNSIKVPEFNEESEKIPVTYVPARNMIFLS
FT                   YAASYAETIGAYDIFIGVSEVDYSGYVDCRHEFIDSMEKTINLGTVCAVEHKKYIKIHA
FT                   PFLYKTKSEEIKIGMDLGVKYEKTWTCYNGEEFACGICDSCRLRLEAFKEAGYKDPIKY
FT                   KGEK"
FT   gene            393702..394205
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        393702..394205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0425"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N598"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32479.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYEKKDIFRNKKSLSKINKIAISGVVIAIYVVVMYFTQSFAFMQ
FT                   FQIRIATALYGLSAIFPFLILPMGLSNLISNTLMGGLGLPDMMGGAIVGIITSLLVYLI
FT                   SKYKFNDWLITLPIIIIPGFGVPIWLSYLLHIKYMVLVCSLLVGQIIPAILAVFLVKQL
FT                   RKFY"
FT   gene            394641..395879
FT                   /gene="ilvE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        394641..395879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0426"
FT                   /product="IlvE1"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.19"
FT                   /note="predicted threonine dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N599"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32480.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEMLTLETEEAHLTLEDVLEARKRIKDICIDTELIYSSEYSLES
FT                   GNEVYIKPENLQITGAFKLRGALNKISKLSEDNKKKGLIASSAGNHAQGVAYAANKLGI
FT                   KATIVMPETTPLIKVQATKNYGAEVVLKGKVYDEAYEEAKRLEKEKGYTFIHPFDDLDV
FT                   MAGQGTIALEIIEKLKDVDAIVVPIGGGGLISGISVAAKSINPNIKIIGVQADGANPMK
FT                   YSFDTGKLTSAEDIDTIADGAAVKNPGKLTFQVVKKYVDEIVTVSDQQLMEDVYILLEK
FT                   HKLVAEATGAMSLAALSKLKFKNKKVVCLISGGNIDVVTMSALLNHGLVSRGRIFCFSV
FT                   KLKDTPGQLLQISKILAEKSANIIKLDHNQFKAIDRLKHVALEVTVETNGHDHIEEIIK
FT                   SLNEHGYNIDKVY"
FT   gene            396061..396912
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        396061..396912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0427"
FT                   /product="Predicted nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="related to Mrp-family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5A0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32481.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDCSSCPSNDGCSKDNESCDVDIDFNPYNKVKRIIGIMSGKGGV
FT                   GKSSISVLVARQLKKMGYSVGILDADITGPSIPNLMGLKGKRAETTEEFIVPVDTKDAI
FT                   KAISLNLLLEDESQPVIWRGPVIGGAVKQLWTDVIWGELDYLIIDMPPGTGDVALTVMQ
FT                   SMPIDGIVMISVPQDLVSMIVSKAVNMAKTMNINILGVIENMSYITCPDCGKQIKLFNG
FT                   ESTDKFLKDMDLKLLGELPMLSGISSLSEQGDESISENLQKIFKPIVENIINSLKDIPP
FT                   KE"
FT   gene            397230..397538
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        397230..397538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0428"
FT                   /product="2Fe-2S ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5A1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32482.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNPKYHIFVCTSSRVNGKQQGFCFSKESVDIVSEFMEEVESRDL
FT                   SGEVMVTNTGCFGICNRGPIVVVYPEGIWYGGVTAEDVEEIMDKHIEEGEVVKRLQI"
FT   gene            complement(397741..399921)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397741..399921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0429"
FT                   /product="Predicted methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5A2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32483.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLKIMYLLNRRIKGQSEKVFEGISKGRKKALENWFKDKWMQLE
FT                   NTCNIIRCFQEDDKKLLEELKEELNQYKDFCELFILNDTGTVIESTCSKHIGLNMSYFP
FT                   NYEKGIKGEKFMYGPYEDENTLDIDLSKKKFADQVTLLFSMPYTDCCESKKILIGRVLN
FT                   DDMSNVIQDEDTHVYKDSGDNYLFMVKTNRDILPGTAISRSRFEDNTFTMGDNLKDGIR
FT                   TLKWGIVKIKNHTEFEIRFTDPETGDLHPGVRNTIKNKDNLDCWPGYPDYRHIMVGGKG
FT                   TLITPPHSDEIWGMMCEGDIAEIYNFKSLNLKLPIIISISTAAAILINTIAYNTNTIIG
FT                   IISSIITWLLITAVSCISSQKLVVTPLNKTVDILHQLAEGEGDLTKRVDKLSYDELGEL
FT                   SRWFNKFINNQMTMIKRVDISSKTSKNSVKVVSNLTNNIKESMNTVAKTVDGLVDISKN
FT                   QNTIFQNTKEHFNGLSASIQEMASLIHQAANKIVNTSEHAVKANDFSNDVLNSINELEK
FT                   TMKVTLDRIHVLQNHSDSITKVVTSINSISQQTQLLALNATIEAARAGELGKGFGVVAE
FT                   EISKLAIETEEATQSIGLIVSNIQNETNNTFQDINDINFKVKNSSNGVKNSIDSFKYIV
FT                   NNITDITEKMETILKITNKESTDISNMVTNINTSAEKINKRTARGASSSEESLSLLEDI
FT                   LSKTIRLKEVTDNLEYSSTDLQEMVGDFNTKI"
FT   gene            400866..402038
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        400866..402038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0430"
FT                   /product="Ammonium transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5A3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32484.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMTPGLALFYGGMVRGKNTLNSTLHSYSALAVISIQWILIGYTL
FT                   CFGNNIGGFIGGFNFAGLKGVGFAPNADYAATIPQQVFMMFQLMFAIITPALISGSIAE
FT                   RMKFMHWLAFLLLWTTFVYDPIAHWVWGTGGWLKNLGALDFAGGNVVHISSGVSGLVAA
FT                   LMLGKRRNVGKPSNLPLTCLGAALLWFGWYGFNAGSGLGVNSVAVNAFVTTNTSAAASA
FT                   VSWAICEYIYRKKVTSLGVASGLVAGLVAITPGAGFVSPLASLIIGLIGGAICYTSITF
FT                   IKSKLGYDDALDAFGCHGVGGIWGGIATGIFAWTAINSAGSNGLIHGNPKLVGIQLIAI
FT                   LATVIYAAVVTFIIIKVINAVSSMRATEKDEQTGLDVTEHGEEAYGGIGV"
FT   gene            402150..402515
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        402150..402515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0431"
FT                   /product="Nitrogen regulatory protein P-II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5A4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32485.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKLTKVDIITSKGRFEELKKALDDIGITGMTVTNVSGCGMQKG
FT                   HKEYYRGLAMDINLIPKVKVEVVVCEVPVDLVVETAKKVLHTGEIGDGKIFVYNVENVI
FT                   RISTGDEGRAALQYKKS"
FT   gene            complement(402574..405048)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402574..405048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0432"
FT                   /product="CoA-disulfide reductase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5A5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32486.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKILIVGGVAGGASTATRLRRLDENAEIIMFEMDEYISFANCG
FT                   LPYYIGNTIKDRERLLVETPEGMKGKFNIDARINSEIIDIDVNKNTVKVKSKDLGTYEE
FT                   SYDYLVLSPGGKAIRPNIEGINSKRILTLRNIPDTDNIKSLVDRENIQSAAIIGGGFIG
FT                   IEMAENLKERGLDVTLIEAAPHILAPFDSDMVTALEKELEDNGVNIILNDGVKSFKDNE
FT                   EKVEITLDSNTKVTADLVILAIGVAPNTNFIKDSGINLGTKGHILVNNKMQTNIKNIYA
FT                   VGDAIEVIDFINGNNTAIALAGPANKQGRIAADNICGVDSTYDGTQGTAIIKVFSLTGA
FT                   STGNNERTLKKFNIPYKVIYVHPTSHASYYPDALPLSLKLIFNQEGKILGAQSTGYDGV
FT                   DKRIDIIAAVIRLGGTVKDLTKLELSYAPPFSSAKDPVNMAGFVAENILSGKVEVITPE
FT                   EFLNYNKENTLILDVHAKIEFENQHIEGALNIPLDELRNRLEELDKNKEIIAYCKVGLR
FT                   SYTAARILSQHGYKVKILAGGYKSYKLLNFKPKKFDNTKVFTGKKSNSNNQTISLKFDL
FT                   EEPSYNKSVNACGLSCPGPLMQTKSSIDDLEQGEILKVTASDPGFYEDIKAWCRRTDND
FT                   LISLSKNNCNVTAFIKKNDELNSKNANAYKISYNDNKTIVVFSGDLDKALASFIIANGA
FT                   ASMGKKVTMFFTFWGLNILRKPEKVPVKKQFMDSMFGKMMPRGSKKLKLSNMNMLGMGT
FT                   KMMRKVMKDKNISSLEDLIKSAMDSGIEIVACQMSMDVMGLKKEELIEGVKLGGVGYYL
FT                   GEAEDSNVNLFI"
FT   gene            complement(405089..405367)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405089..405367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0433"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5A6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32487.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSNYMKYAEVSEILKVMAHPIRLCVIKGLLETGSCNVSHMQQCL
FT                   NIPQSTLSQHLQKLKAAGIIKGMRNGVEINYKVCNELVIDLVNALFK"
FT   gene            405561..406688
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        405561..406688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0434"
FT                   /product="Predicted methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5A7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32488.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYTLIATSTFGLEAVVAGELKELGYDNLKLENGKVTFCGDEMDI
FT                   VTCNLWLRTADRVLIKMSEFKAESFEELFQGTLSVDWGNIMLEDAFMHVTGKSIKSKLH
FT                   SVPDCQSIVKKAVVEAMKRKYNRERFHETGVEYKIEVGILKDRVTLTLDTSGEALHKRG
FT                   YRENSGGAPIKETLAAALVLLSKWNPSQILADPMCGSGTIAIEAALIARNMAPGLNRSF
FT                   VSEKWHIIPHSLWQDLRKHAQNSINSNDFRILASDIDGRVIKTARANAKKAGVEDYIAF
FT                   QKMPLKKFSSSKKYGFIISNPPYGERLGEKKEVENLYKDMGEVFSRLENWSYFIITAHT
FT                   EFEKYFGRKSHKNRKLYNGRLKCYYYQYFGERDER"
FT   gene            complement(406721..408166)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406721..408166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0435"
FT                   /product="Predicted ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5A8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32489.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLNFKDFQLSNTILESLQKLGYNSPSEVQEKVIPLILKNKDII
FT                   VKSQTGSGKTAAFAIPICEKIEIEEKNPQALVLTPTRELALQIKEDFSYIGRLKKINCT
FT                   AVFGKEPISLQIKKLKQRVHVVTGTPGRILDHIERNTLVLEKIKYLVIDEADEMLSRGF
FT                   MEQVESVIGSLPKNRTTLLFSATIPDEILKLCNVYMENPLNIEVQCESSVKDRITQMYY
FT                   KIEAPYKFSLLNKIIYTERPDSSMIFCRTKKNVDDLVLQMKARKYSCEALHGGMLQNER
FT                   IDKIESFKRGEFTFLICTDIAARGIDVENITHIINYDIPMERENYIHRIGRTGRFTSNG
FT                   TAITFVTPKEYLYLKKIEEYFHITIKEGSIPSLEEVETGKKLFYEKLKSAPKRKEDKST
FT                   KFNRDITKIYISAGKRKKIRPRDVAGTISSIPGVNPEDIGIIDIKDNFSYVDILFGKAE
FT                   MVLEGLQHKTIKGKTIRAEKAQK"
FT   gene            408325..409287
FT                   /gene="serA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        408325..409287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0436"
FT                   /product="SerA"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.95"
FT                   /note="phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5A9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32490.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKILITESIEEEGVEYLKKFGYEIKMPRDTSEDVLIEEVKDCD
FT                   AILVRMANITEKVIRAGKKLKVISRFGVGVNNVDIKTASELSIQITNAPESNKNTVAEY
FT                   TMGLIIALAKKFFLYDRGLRKGNFKVRDILGIDLEGKVLGIVGLGSIGKLLALKASKGF
FT                   GMKVIGFKRHIDEESKSLDYVELTDSLDYVLENSDFVSLNVPLTKATTKIIGKRELSFM
FT                   KKDAFLINTARGEVVDNDALCNALLNKQIAGAATDVFDGEIPSKDNPIFKMENVIVTPH
FT                   SAAHTIEAMKRMSVHAAIGIHEVLSGNKPSWPVNIKNNL"
FT   gene            complement(409359..410219)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409359..410219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0437"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5B0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32491.1"
FT                   /translation="MEENKGLKIKRGYLKTDFQIFYLKEQEDISFEFHYHNFDKIVIFI
FT                   GGNVTYLIEGKSYKLKPWDILLINNNDIHKAIIDPDKIYERIIMWINLDFLIRYNNNCN
FT                   LLSCFELASKQGFNLLRLEDNWIDIIKKILFDIKDTFKSKDLGYETLRISLLLQFIVYI
FT                   NRLFLKQKNTKELYDIKYDERINDILNYINGHLDQNLSIDFLSSEFYVSKYYLMHKFKE
FT                   QTGYTIHAYILQKRLIMSNLLIKNGKNIAEACVQSGFGDYSNFIRAFKKMFGVSPNKYY
FT                   KTYKQ"
FT   gene            410383..411651
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        410383..411651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0438"
FT                   /product="Predicted Na+/H+-dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5B1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32492.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLGGYKFSIVLLGSIIIGAILGIFLGHKASVLKPFGDLFLNL
FT                   MFMIIIPLVFFSVTSAIANMKGMKRFGKIIGSTFIVFLFTALAASIIGIIGVFIVEPAK
FT                   GIDYMALKQIVSGSNDSLQQVKHVGVFQQIVNTITVSEFTSLFSKSNMLQLIVFSVLFG
FT                   ISTAALGEKAETVTKFFTAASRVMMEMVRIIMYYAPIGLGCYFASVIGELGPQILQGYL
FT                   KVFILYIIISIIYYFGFFTLYAFLAGGKNAIKIFWKNAAVPTITALATCSSAASIPVNL
FT                   EFTKKMGVPKDVTETVIPLGANIHKDGSVIGGVMKIAFLFGLLNKNMASISSVLSIIFI
FT                   SFLVGAVMAAIPSGGMIGEMLILSIYGFSQGLLPIIMVISVIIDAPATVLNSTGNTVCS
FT                   MMISRLVEGKEWIYNRVSGNNNI"
FT   gene            412091..413281
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        412091..413281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0439"
FT                   /product="Predicted aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5B2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32493.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKYAHRMNGLNASEIRELLKITQQPEVISFAGGLPAPELFPID
FT                   EIKEANRLVLEEDGKSALQYSTTEGYDPLRKWAADRMNKMLGTSFDYENILITHGSQQA
FT                   LDLSGKVFLDEGDIVICESPTYLAAISAFRAYGCEFIEVPTDEDGMVISELEKILKTTE
FT                   RIKLIYVIPNFQNPTGRTWSIEKRKELSELAAKYNVIVIEDNPYGELRYEGEQLPSAKS
FT                   FDKSGNVLCLGTFSKIFCPGYRIGWIAGEKEIIKKYVLVKQSTDLQCNTIAQRDIAKYL
FT                   ELYDIDKHIAEILKVYKKRRDLAIKTMEAEFPKEVTFTRPHGGLFMWVQLPENINARDV
FT                   LEKCLERNVAFVPGGSFFPNGGKENNFRINYSNMPEDKIVEGIKCIGEVLGKFIRG"
FT   gene            413480..415156
FT                   /gene="fhs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        413480..415156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0440"
FT                   /product="Fhs"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.3"
FT                   /note="formate-tetrahydrofolate ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N5B3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32494.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKSDIQIAQECSMENIKDIAKKLNIFEDEIELYGKYKAKIDYN
FT                   LLKTTKGKNGKLILCTAINPTPAGEGKTTTSIGVADALARLDKSVVVALREPSMGPVFG
FT                   IKGGAAGGGYAQVVPMEDINLHFTGDIHAMTAANNLLAALIDNHIYQGNKLNIDSRRVV
FT                   WRRCVDMNDRQLRFVVDGLGGKVNGIPREDGFDITVASEIMAIFCLSTDINDLKERISK
FT                   IVVGYTTEGNPVTAHDLKAEGAMAALLKDALKPNLVQTLEGTPAFVHGGPFANIAHGCN
FT                   SIMATRMAMHFGDYVVTEAGFGADLGAEKFLDIKCRMAGLRPDAVIIVATVRALKYNGG
FT                   TPKTKLNNENLETLEKGIPNLLKHVENITKVFKLPAVVALNAFPTDTEAELKLVEEKCR
FT                   EFGVSVKLSEVWAKGGEGGIEVAKEVLRLINEGKNDFQFAYDEKLPIRDKIRAIAQKIY
FT                   GADGVTFTNQAEKEIDELEKLGFGKTPVCIAKTQYSLTDDQNKLGRPKGFKITVRQVSI
FT                   SAGAGFVVAITGSIMKMPGLPKVPAAEKIDVDENGVISGLF"
FT   gene            415177..415809
FT                   /gene="fchA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        415177..415809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fchA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0441"
FT                   /product="FchA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.9"
FT                   /note="methenyltetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036178"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5B4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32495.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRDKSCMDFVEVLGSKSAAPGGGSASALVGALGAALCSMACNL
FT                   TLGKKKYAEYEEKLEFILQKTYKLQRELLNMVDEDAKCFLPLSKAYGMSKGTKEEKMIK
FT                   EKTLQRCLKDACEVPINIIKKAYDAIKLHEALVDNCSKLVISDVGVGVQCLRASIVGAQ
FT                   LNVIINIGSINDEEYVHKVKSEIESLVKEGIEIADRVYSKVVEILSM"
FT   gene            415867..416721
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        415867..416721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0442"
FT                   /product="FolD"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.9"
FT                   /note="bifunctional protein FolD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N5B5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32496.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLIIKGKPVADAISETLIKEVDNFKIQGIIPKLVIIRVGAKASD
FT                   LAYEKGILKRCNGIGIETYVKEFPEDISQREFIRELRRLNEDRNVDGIMVFRPLPKHLD
FT                   ENIIKYVITPEKDIDCFNPINLAKVIAGDSTGFAPCTPRAVMEILKYYNIDVEGKFSVV
FT                   IGRSMIVGKPMSMLLLNENSTVTTCHSKTVHLDKICSQADILVAGIGKAEFIDSKYIKE
FT                   GAVVIDVGINVDKYGKLCGDVDIKSCQWKNVIVTPVPGGVGTVTSSVLAQHVVEACKHK
FT                   NKL"
FT   gene            417001..418260
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        417001..418260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0443"
FT                   /product="Predicted oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5B6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32497.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKYDLVIIGGGPAGLSAAVTAKEEGVDNILILERENQLGGTLNQ
FT                   CIHSGFGFSIFKEELTGPEYVEKSIEKVKDIKIPYKLNTTVFNLTRNKIITAVNEEEGI
FT                   IEIKAKSIILSTGCRERPWGIMNISSSKCAGILTAGSAQRFINIEGYMPGKEVVILGSG
FT                   NIALIVARRITLEGGKVKAVIEPLSYYSGLKKNIVQCLYDFKIPLRLNHTIVDIKGKGR
FT                   VEGVTISKIDRNKKIIKGSEEHIPCDTVVLSVGLSPENELLRSAGIKISNITGGPLVNE
FT                   SLAASIDGIFTCGNVLYIHNLVDNIILESINAGKNAAAYIQGKKFNGSKIKILALHGVK
FT                   YTVPQYINIENVDKTINIIFRVTNLFRDKFISVYFDGVREMHIKKKMLTPSEVEEVKFT
FT                   KELLGKYPKCRQITISVQKD"
FT   gene            418288..418908
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        418288..418908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0444"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014975"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5B7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32498.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKDELEKLIQEFGNFTQLKLENIPDIDLYMDQVTTLIEEKLGHL
FT                   KRTEGESTLTKTMINNYTKSGILMPPKKKKYSKQHIILIVLTYYLKQILSIGDIQKLFS
FT                   PIVTSIIKGEDRREELNSVYKSFLEIEKSEIESFIKNFEHKIGLENILKIEGNDEKTVF
FT                   EDKFQLEGEKDIVDLILVVIMLIVKANMEKRMAEKIIDKFFTK"
FT   gene            complement(418942..419574)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418942..419574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0445"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5B8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32499.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPYAKIIINGSPISKSNFKLFNVQGRAILPYNSGKYHDRYALY
FT                   EEQIAYECRNQNPGLVISESLIALLKVYYKSKKRHPDTNNITKSIFDGIEKSGLIVNDA
FT                   QIRKIIIEEFYDKDNPRFELELFGESLYNVEYKISENPVIREPINYSPPPNRGNKLKKS
FT                   EKTLNYSREYINCHCEICGKKVTKDDMISGNKGKTILCRKCFNKLFK"
FT   gene            419745..420770
FT                   /gene="gcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        419745..420770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0446"
FT                   /product="Gcp"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /note="predicted O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N5B9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32500.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKDLRILAIESSCDETSAAVVVNGRIVLSNIISSQIDIHKKFGG
FT                   VVPEVASRKHIEVISVVVEQALEEAQITFKDIDAIGVTYGPGLVGALLVGLQYAKALSY
FT                   ALNKPLIGVNHIEGHISANFIQYKDLKPPFVCLVVSGGHTYLVYMKDYGKFEVLGQTRD
FT                   DAAGEAYDKIARAIGLGYPGGPKVDKIAREGNPDAIKFPRANFHDNKTLDFSFSGLKSS
FT                   VLNYLNQKSMKKEDINKADVAASFQKAVVSFLVDNSLRACKLKNVNKIAVAGGVASNTC
FT                   LRETFKSQGSKNKVDVLFPEPILCTDNAAMIGSAAYFEYMRGNTSSLNLNAIPNLKLGE
FT                   R"
FT   gene            421258..424698
FT                   /gene="pyc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        421258..424698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0447"
FT                   /product="Pyc"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.1"
FT                   /note="predicted pyruvate carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5C0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32501.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKFKRVLVANRGEIAIRIFRACEELGITTVAIYSKEDKRALFR
FT                   TKADESYLLSSDKGPIEAYLDIDEIINIALKKKVDAIHPGYGFLAENPELARKCEQAGI
FT                   EFIGPTSSMMEMLGDKIKSKIVAKKADVPTIPGIQEPIKTEEQALEFARYCGYPVMVKA
FT                   AAGGGGRGMRIVREEKDLLESYNSAKSESMKAFGSEDIFIEKYIESPKHIEVQILGDKH
FT                   GNVVHLYERDCSIQRRHQKVIEFTPSIALSDEKRNEICEDALKIARSVGYRSAGTLEFL
FT                   VDKHGNHYFIEMNTRIQVEHTVTEMVTGIDLVQDQILVAEGYELGSKEVGIKSQDDIKM
FT                   NGYAIQCRITTEDPLNNFAPDTGRIDMYRTGSGFGIRLDGGNGFTGAVISPYYDSLLVK
FT                   NISWARTFEDAIRKSIRSIKETIISGVKTNSDFLINVLKHEKFIKGECDTNFIADTPEL
FT                   FNITPKLDPELSIMKYIGEKVVNETRGKKPSFNVPVVPKVDESLRPKGTKQILDEQGPQ
FT                   GLVNWIKSQKKLLVTDTTMRDAHQSLMATRVRTRDMEKIAAAQSVLAGDIFSMEMWGGA
FT                   TFDVAYRFLKECPWERVEKLREKIPNVLFQMLLRGANAVGYKNYPDNVIRDYITESAKV
FT                   GIDVFRIFDSLNWLKGMEVAIDQVLKEGKIAEACMCYTGDILDSSRGKYTLKYYVNLAK
FT                   EIEKTGTHILGIKDMSGLLKPYAAYELIKALKDEISIPIHLHTHDTTGNGVATVLMATQ
FT                   AGVDIADLAFNSMSALTSQPALNSVVAALKNTERDTGLDADNLQKIANYWEDVRPVYSQ
FT                   FESGLKSSTAEIYKYEIPGGQYSNLKPQVESFGLGDRFEDIKEMYKKVNALVGDIVKVT
FT                   PSSKMVGDLAIFMVQNNLDENTIYEKGKNLNFPDSTVSYFQGMMGQPMGGFPEELQKLV
FT                   LKGEKPLDGRPGEFLPPEDFEKIEEHLTKKFKRKFNKKEILSYALYSDVFENYLKFINE
FT                   YGDLSRMDSDVFFYGLTEGEMCEVEIGEGKSLFIQLLDITKVNAEGCRFLVFEVNGNKR
FT                   DIQIKDKHAFEGGSAVQQAEAVMADEDNEKEIGASIPGSVIKVLVKAGDEIEEGQTLIV
FT                   IEAMKMETNVTASVPGVVEGVFVKEGQRVKTGELLVKLK"
FT   gene            424941..425801
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        424941..425801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0448"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5C1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32502.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIGLVLEGGGMRGLYTAGVLDFFMEKNLYFPYVIGVSMGACNG
FT                   LSYISRQKGRNKNINVNYVNDPRYLSYKNLILKKGLFGAEFIFDELPNKLEIFDIETFT
FT                   KAKEKFVVAVTDCDRGEAVYFEKSECKDKDVYDVVKASSSLPFMAPVVKFRGLNLLDGG
FT                   VADPIPIKKSMKDGNNKNVIILTRNRGYVKKPFKMKFLARKIYSQYKGLTDAMVYRYKK
FT                   YNSTLAYIEKLEREGRVFVMRPRENLKVKRIEKDKNKLIELYNQGYKEASQCYDRLKEW
FT                   IKQSN"
FT   gene            425884..428805
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        425884..428805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0449"
FT                   /product="Predicted peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5C2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32503.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLGKIYNGFKLLEKKNLEEINSMGMLFEHEKSGARLFFLKNEDE
FT                   NKVFSISFRTPPDDSTGVAHILEHSVLCGSRKFPVKEPFVELVKGSLNTFLNAMTFPDK
FT                   TMYPVASVNDKDFSNLMDVYLDAVFYPNIYRYPEIMMQEGWHYELDSIDKEITYKGVVY
FT                   NEMKGAFSSPESILFRKISESLYPDTQYGVESGGDPDVIPELTQQQFLAFHSKYYHPSN
FT                   SYIYLYGDMDILEKLESIDREYLSNFNKRQIDSNILEQLSFDSQREFTIKYPISSGEKE
FT                   EGKTFLSMNYSVGKVIDNELYLAFDILEHLLLETPSSPLKKALIDANIGKDVFGIFEAS
FT                   MLQPMFSIVVKNSNEDKKNDFKELVEKTLKNIVNKGMDRKLIESSINIKEFQLREADYK
FT                   GYPKGLIYGMKCMDSWLYGGEPWTHLSYESVLNKIKSQVDDNYFENLIDKYILKNNHSS
FT                   MLIVKPEKGLAENREAELKKKLKDFKESISDNDIDSIIKDTLKLKERQNIKDSKEDLMK
FT                   IPLLSISDIEPEPKKLELREREENDIKILFYPTFTNGIYYVNLYFDTQGVKEDLIPYLS
FT                   LLSTVLGKVSTKNYDYEDLTKEINIYTGGISYSPQIFGENKSNKEFYPKFIVKSKVLVN
FT                   NLEKLILLLKDIINYTKFDEKKRLKEIIQETKSRMEMTMFQRGHIVVANHVCSYFSPMS
FT                   RYEDILGGLEFYNFICQLEKNFQDKVEDIIRKLKEVSNEIFNKRNLIINLTCEEKDYGI
FT                   FKNKINELLSELKDEEVTKVKYKFDLGAKNEGLMTSSKVQYVAKAYNYMELGYPYTGKL
FT                   LVLKAIANYEYLWNQIRVQGGAYGSFASFQKNGNAFFTSYRDPNLKRTIEVYNNAAEYF
FT                   KNFKADSRQMTKYIIGTISDLDFPLSPSMKGERAAEYNIKHITYEDLQREREEILNTKE
FT                   EDIVAFADLIYHIMSKDNICVMGNEDTIRENKDIFENLVNLFE"
FT   gene            429069..429344
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        429069..429344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0450"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5C3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32504.1"
FT                   /translation="MALANVSIQVLPVVEEINLYKVVDKVIEYIDSCGVKYEVGPMEGE
FT                   LSELLKIVEAAQEICIKWGASRVVSVVKIDYKPQGVTMGEKIKKYR"
FT   gene            429511..430044
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        429511..430044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0451"
FT                   /product="Predicted response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5C4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32505.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILLVNDCKLESIIMKDKLINMGYEVEISNEYGVFSKVNKFNP
FT                   EVVIVNFVMKEITGDKLIEKIKIKNHNIVCILSSCDRINLKDFKGKGVDEVINTPIEEK
FT                   ELSMLINKAILKYQVKDADSEDNRIDHKENNKIEHNNVVAILKKVILFCPYCGGKLKNG
FT                   SNSFVFCPYCGEKI"
FT   gene            complement(430098..432008)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430098..432008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0452"
FT                   /product="Predicted ABC transporter with duplicated ATPase
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5C5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32506.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILSCKNIHKSYGIDVILENITFNINEEDRVALIGPNGAGKSTL
FT                   FEILTNNIAPDSGDMFIDKTKTIGYLTQHLSLDSSNTIYDEMLTVFQAITDLENKLNKL
FT                   ETLMNEPYDSKDEDYRNKLINDYTTYSELYKNRGGYTYKAEINKILTGLGFSMNEFHDP
FT                   ISIISGGKKTRVALCKLLLTKPDILLLDEPTNHLDLEAIEWLEDYLKSYKGTIIIISHD
FT                   RYFLDTITQSTMELINGHINFYNGNYTNSLKLKKKNYETQLKAYNIQQMEIKKQEEIIE
FT                   KYRSFNREKSIRAAESRQKMLDKMDRLPPPDKDIKIKNIIFKTEINSGNDVLYVENLSK
FT                   GFNEKLLFQNVNFQVKKGDKTAIVGKNGCGKTTLFKIIMGQIESNTGICKLGKNIIIGY
FT                   YDQEQSDLDPEKTIIDEVWDKFPKLTTTEIRNALASFLFTGEDVFKKISSISGGEKCRI
FT                   NLLKLMLSKSNFLLLDEPTNHLDIASREALEEALLDYDGTILVISHDRYFLNKSINRIY
FT                   ELSQSEIKEYVGNYTYYTEKKKNPLRFQEEISISKTKTQTRHDKKRKKDYEKNQRKKNL
FT                   LIKTTEDQISKLEDYILELQQKLCLEEVYSDPNKSSEIHSEILITQNKLDDLYNTWEEM
FT                   F"
FT   gene            432322..432954
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        432322..432954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0453"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N5C6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32507.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKKDISMSVIKRLPKYHRYLGNLMRNDVDRISSKELSEKIGFT
FT                   ASQIRQDLNCFGDFGQQGYGYNVSELYSQMCNILGLTKVYRTVIIGAGNIGQAISNYIG
FT                   FEKLGFELRAIFDINPKLIGISIRDIEIRDIDYLGDYLRENVIDIGIICVPSNNGQKVC
FT                   NILVKNGVKGIWNFAPVDLIVPEDVKVENVHLSDSLLTLSCLLNDIE"
FT   gene            433169..433948
FT                   /gene="crt1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        433169..433948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crt1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0454"
FT                   /product="Crt1"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.55"
FT                   /note="3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5C7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32508.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKNIILEKDGNVASITLNRPKALNALNAATLKEIDAAINDIAE
FT                   DDNVYAVIITGSGKAFVAGADIAEMKDLTAVEGRKFSVLGNKIFRKLENLEKPVIAAIN
FT                   GFALGGGCELSLSCDIRIASSKAKFGQPEVGLGITPGFGGTQRLARAIGVGMAKELIYT
FT                   GKVINAEEALRIGLVNKVVEPDKLLEEAKALVDAIIVNAPIAVRMCKAAINQGLQCDID
FT                   TGVAYEAEVFGECFATEDRVEGMTAFVEKRDKAFKNK"
FT   gene            434124..435263
FT                   /gene="bcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        434124..435263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0455"
FT                   /product="Bcd"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.8.1"
FT                   /note="butyryl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5C8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32509.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFTLTNEQKFVEQMVSEFTENEVKPIAAEIDETERFPLETVEKF
FT                   AKYGMMGMPFPVEYGGSGTDYLSYIIAVEGLAKSCTSSSTILSAHTSLCAAPIYDWGTE
FT                   EQKQKYLVPLAKGEKLGAFGLTEPNAGTDAAGQQTTAVLEGDHYVLNGQKIFITNGAYA
FT                   DTFVIFAMTDRSKGTRGITAFIVEKDFPGFSIGKSEDKLGIRASSTTELIFENCIVPKE
FT                   NMLGKEGKGFTVAMHTLDGGRIGIAAQALGLAEGALAEALNYMKERKQFGKALYKFQGL
FT                   AWMVAELDTKIEAVKQLVYKAAVNKQMGLPYSVEAARAKLAAATVAMETTTKVVQIFGG
FT                   YGFTKDYPVERMMRDAKITEIYEGTSQVQKMVISANLFK"
FT   gene            435280..436059
FT                   /gene="etfB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        435280..436059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="etfB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0456"
FT                   /product="EtfB1"
FT                   /note="electron transfer flavoprotein beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5C9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32510.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVVCLKQVPDTTEVKIDPKTGTLIREGVPSIINPDDKNALEES
FT                   IALKEKVGGTVTVVSMGPPQAVDALREALAMGADEAILVSDRAFAGADTQATSYALAGA
FT                   LKNLEYDLIFAGRQAIDGDTAQVGPQIAEKLGIPQITYVEKVDVDGDTLTVQRAWEDGY
FT                   EVAKIKTPCMLTAIKELNQPRYMNMKNIFEVFKKEVKIWSADDLDVDKNKLGLNGSCTK
FT                   VKRSHTKEAKGAGEIVNKPIKEAVAYSISKLREKHVI"
FT   gene            436079..437083
FT                   /gene="etfA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        436079..437083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="etfA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0457"
FT                   /product="EtfA1"
FT                   /note="electron transfer flavoprotein alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5D0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32511.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLAEYKGVWVFAEQRDGELQKVALQLVGKGRELADTLGVELTAV
FT                   LLGSEVDDLAKELVAYGADNVLYADSPLLKHYTTDGYTKVIDELIKERKPEILLIGATF
FT                   IGRDLGPRVAGRVFTGLTADCTGLDIDEATKNLMMTRPAFGGNLMATIACEKTRPQMST
FT                   VRPGVFNALPRDASRTGKIEKIAANVAKDDIRIEVLEVVKSAGDTIDISEADVIVSGGR
FT                   GLGGPDGFKVLKELADLLGGTIGGSRATIDAGWIDKSYQVGQTGKTVRPGLYIACGISG
FT                   QIQHLAGMQDSGFIVAINKDENAPMMQVADLAIVGDLYKVVPEFVEQVKALNL"
FT   gene            437268..438116
FT                   /gene="hbd1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        437268..438116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hbd1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0458"
FT                   /product="Hbd1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.157"
FT                   /note="3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5D1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32512.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKSVAVLGSGTMSRGIVQAFAEAGIDVIIRGRTEGSIGKGLAA
FT                   VKKAYDKKVSKGKISQEDADKIVGRVSTTTELEKLADCDLIIEAASEDMNIKKDYFGKL
FT                   EEICKPETIFATNTSSLSITEVATATKRPDKFIGMHFFNPANVMKLVEIIRGMNTSQET
FT                   FDIIKEASIKIGKTPVEVAEAPGFVVNKILVPMINEAVGILAEGIASAEDIDTAMKLGA
FT                   NHPMGPLALGDLIGLDVVLAVMDVLYSETGDSKYRAHTLLRKYVRAGWLGRKSGKGFFA
FT                   Y"
FT   gene            438364..439257
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        438364..439257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0459"
FT                   /product="Predicted dihydroorotate dehydrogenase electron
FT                   transfer subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5D2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32513.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKIVDKQALAPKIYSMDIEAPRVAKSCLPGQFIIVIIDDKGERV
FT                   PLTICDYDAEKGTVKIVFQTMGASTQKLAKYEKGDSIRDFVGPLGMHSEFLDEDLEELK
FT                   KKNIIFVAGGVGTAPVYPQVKWLSEHGVKADAIVGCKSKDHLLLEEEMKAVTDNLYIAT
FT                   DDGSYGYKGFVSDKLKELLDDKKGKKYDCVVAIGPMIMMKFLCKLTKEYDLKTIVSLNP
FT                   IMVDGTGMCGACRVTVGGEVKFGCVDGPEFDGHLVDFDEAMRRQAMYKTEEGKKILQAE
FT                   EGDTHHAKGCNCGGDK"
FT   gene            439257..440648
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        439257..440648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0460"
FT                   /product="Glutamate synthase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5D3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32514.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVDRMKRVPITEQDPKVRATNFDEVCLGYTEEEAVQEASRCLNC
FT                   KKPGCVSKCPVSISIPQFIEQIKNKDFEAAAKVIAKSSALPAVCGRVCPQESQCESKCV
FT                   LGIKGEAIAIGKLERFVADWSRENDIDLSDKEAPKGKKVAVIGSGPSGLTCAGDLAKLG
FT                   YDVTIFEALHEAGGVLVYGIPEFRLPKDTVVKHEVENVKKLGVKIETNVIIGRTITIDE
FT                   LVKNEKFDAVFIGSGAGLPMFMNIPGENLNGVFSANEFLTRSNLMKAFKDDYATPIKVG
FT                   KKVAVIGGGNVAMDAARTALRLGAESYIVYRRSAEEVPARAEEVHHAKEEGVQFHLLTN
FT                   PIEILGDEKGWVKGMRCIKMELGEPDASGRRRPVPIKGSEFELEVDTVIMSLGTSPNPL
FT                   IASTTKGLEMNKRKCLIAEEETGLTTREGVYAGGDSVTGAATVILAMGAGKKAAKAIDE
FT                   YLSKK"
FT   gene            440845..441753
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        440845..441753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0461"
FT                   /product="Predicted 3-methyladenine DNA
FT                   glycosylase/8-oxoguanine DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5D4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32515.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNYIENLQNGVILKDVRNFELPHIFDCGQCFRWNREKNGNYIG
FT                   TAFGKVIEVEKKEDDVFIYNTCEKDFKEIWCEYFDLYRDYGEIKHILGKDPILKKAVGF
FT                   GGGIRLLKQEPFELIVSFIISANNRIPMIKKAIENISKRWGETLEFKDRVYYAFPKLDR
FT                   LKEATLEEMEACGTGFRAKYIVDTISKIYNNGTKSGESYHEEYDIDWIRMQEDEACHKE
FT                   LQKFMGIGPKVADCIMLFSMQKYSAFPVDVWVKRAMNHFYLAPDVSLKKIRDFGVDKFG
FT                   KLSGFAQQYLFYYARENNIKI"
FT   gene            441884..442603
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        441884..442603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0462"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5D5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32516.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKHVEKNSKYYKFYFTLLIVFSIFIILAYTYYHEYIYLFTEPAK
FT                   LKSLVMSYGKYSVLAFISIQILQVVAFFIPGEIIQIAGGYIYGAFWGSLVSIIGIIIGN
FT                   IIAYGISRRCGRPFVNRIISNKNLTFFQKILDLGSINTIVFILYLIPGIPKDILAYICG
FT                   ISKIRFKNFIICSLLGRLPAIVLSAYFGAEIYSGNKIIIVSIVVIAVFLFIVGIFKGEK
FT                   ILMKFLKNKASQSNEQL"
FT   gene            442958..443242
FT                   /gene="groS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        442958..443242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0463"
FT                   /product="GroS"
FT                   /note="10 kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N5D6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32517.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRPLGDRVVIKKIEAEETTKSGIVLPGSAKEKPQEAEIVAVGP
FT                   GGVIDGKEIKMEVKVGDRVLFSKYAGNEVKIDGVEYTILRQDDILAIIE"
FT   gene            443310..444944
FT                   /gene="groL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        443310..444944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0464"
FT                   /product="GroL"
FT                   /note="60 kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N5D7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32518.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSILFSEDARKKMQEGVDKLANTVKVTLGPKGRNVVLDKKFGS
FT                   PLITNDGVTIAKEIELEEPYENMGAQLVKEVATKTNDVAGDGTTTATLLAQAIIREGLK
FT                   NVTAGANPMLIRQGIKIAVDKAVEEIKKVSRTVNGKEDIARIAAISASDEEIGKLIADA
FT                   MEKVGNEGVITVEESKTMGTELDVVEGMEFDRGYLSAYMVTDTEKMEAVLDDPYILITD
FT                   KKISTIQDILPLLEKMVQQGKKLLIIAEDVEGEALTTLVVNKLRGTFTCVAVKAPGFGD
FT                   RRKEMLQDIAILTDGKVISEELGRDLKEVSLEDLGRAESVKIDKENTTIVNGRGDKKSI
FT                   QDRVSQIKAQIEETTSEFDKEKLQERLAKLSGGVAVIKVGAATETELKEKKMRIEDALA
FT                   ATKAGVEEGMGPGGGTAYVNAIPEVSKLTSDVADVKVGIDIITKALEEPVRQIAANAGV
FT                   EGSVIIEKVKNSEPGVGYDVLTDKYVNMIDNGIVDPTKVTRSALQNAASVAATFLTTEA
FT                   AVVDIPDKNNAAGLPGAPGMGGMDGMY"
FT   gene            445313..446767
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        445313..446767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0465"
FT                   /product="GuaB"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.205"
FT                   /note="inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5D8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32519.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKILKEAYTFDDVLLVPNKSEVLPGEVLLNTNLTKDIKLNIPLI
FT                   SASMDTVTDSKMAIAMAREGGLGIIHKNMSIEHQAMEVDKVKRQENGVITDPFYLSPDN
FT                   SINDALALMSKYRISGIPITVNYKLVGIITNRDIIFETDYDRKISEVMTCKNLITAPEN
FT                   TTIEEAKEILKTHKIEKLPLVDGNNNLRGLITIKDIEKVKKFPNGAKDVKGRLLCGAAV
FT                   GVTKDMLDRVNALVKVGVDVITVDTSHGHSQGVLDAVKIIKEKYPDIQIIAGNVATAEA
FT                   TKDLIKAGADAVKVGIGPGSICTTRIISGVGVPQLTAVMDCVEEADKYGVPIIADGGIK
FT                   YSGDIVKALAAGAKVVMMGSMFAGCEEAPGETEIYKGRSYKVYRGMGSLAAMACGSKDR
FT                   YFQEGNKKLVPEGVEGRVPYKGPLADTIFQLLGGIRSGMGLLGAPTLKDLYEKATFVVQ
FT                   SSAGLRESHPHDISMTREAPNYSIAQ"
FT   gene            446920..448452
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        446920..448452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0466"
FT                   /product="GuaA"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /note="GMP synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N5D9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32520.1"
FT                   /translation="MERELVIVVDFGGQYNQLIARRVRENNVYCEIVPYTYSVDKIKEK
FT                   NPRGIIFTGGPNSVYDDNAPKISEDIFEIGVPVLGICYGHQLICTTLGGKVESAQVREY
FT                   GKTDVVLNNSSGLFSGIDKNESCWMSHTDFVSYPPEGFKIIGKSGESPVAAVENIDKKI
FT                   YGVQFHPEVEHTPFGKKMLSNFLFDICNLKGDWSMSSFVDEKIKSIKEEVGDKKVICAM
FT                   SGGVDSSVAAMIVHKAVGKQLTCIFVDHGLLRKDEGDQVEDIFKKQFNMNFIRVNAEKR
FT                   FLQKLKDISDPEKKRKIIGEEFIRVFEEEAKKLGEIAFLVQGTIYPDVVESGLGTSATI
FT                   KSHHNVGGLPEDMDFKLIEPLRELFKDEVRAVGEELGIPHKLVWRQPFPGPGLAIRVLG
FT                   NITEEKLQITRDADAIFREEIAKANLDETIWQYFACLPNIRSVGVMGDERTYCYTIALR
FT                   AVISTDAMTSDWARIPYEVLDKVSRRIVNEVKGVNRIVYDITSKPPATIEWE"
FT   gene            448586..449551
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        448586..449551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0467"
FT                   /product="Predicted recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5E0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32521.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGISKGKQLFKNESQIIKKTYQEAFKEYIAISKVRGLSEDTIK
FT                   TYYYHNKYFCEFLGKNKNCGGLDVKTIESYVLFLQEKGMKGTTINSYLQNISPVLKYCM
FT                   KKGYIFEYFNIPYVKVQQEHKEIFTEDELNTLLQPPKSKDFVSIRVYTCVWLLASTGLR
FT                   ASELRHLKVNNLNMIDRIITCNYTKNKKARYLPISSSLYEVLDNYLNLRKGDGEDYLFP
FT                   TVYGDILSRTSLQKGIVKYCHQRGIKKSGIHIYRHTFITRSVEKNVSPLILKNITGHAT
FT                   FKQLNNYYNSRMSSMVEVIDNIAPQLNKKENHFKKRGGRK"
FT   gene            449551..449922
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        449551..449922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0468"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5E1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32522.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKREEINVDKIIFKPLNGFVDPGSTPYTENYRDLILRNYESYE
FT                   KDDKKRCHLFTKYFQYHIWNFGEIPSYDKLKEYLEIKTDKAFNKYIVAINKHWHWVETI
FT                   YIKPKWKIRFKKMRLQVRG"
FT   gene            449929..450486
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        449929..450486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0469"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5E2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32523.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSEQLKEKLRNEFMPIKTLKIFSNADALNLKISFVNSLSKGIR
FT                   GTCSRILDFFEGRVNTDDTKDNYMICYASQQQIAEELKLSREWISNCINKMSEKENCIF
FT                   TKVRQGLNKANYYIMGKKKELVDLLKQIYKAQQEEAKIKNAEKQDKQKKEYKKYNNGTN
FT                   FKQRTYDFEKLEKQLLGWEDIE"
FT   gene            451040..451270
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        451040..451270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0470"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5E3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32524.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCILCKGDLIQGKANHIVDLNENIIIIKNVPAKVCKQCGEYFLE
FT                   NDIALKVEKIVEEAKKNKAEILVINYSEVAA"
FT   gene            451291..451653
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        451291..451653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0471"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5E4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32525.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKINLYLDDLRDCPENFILAKTIEEAIYYLENYKVEILSLDHD
FT                   LGEDEKGNLLPTGYDLVKYMCEQGLRADKIYVHTNNPCGRLNMYETLIGAQRRGFIDTD
FT                   IEIYNRPVVPNKYTER"
FT   gene            451660..451998
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        451660..451998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0472"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5E5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32526.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKQDKKGEYEYKTAKQMKELADQENVKLLDIEKETEKALRKIL
FT                   DMIEMMAQKGDYSTSYMCNKAESSVVGNVIQELQNLGFRTQLLELSGTKVISIKWDLKD
FT                   NVEEKNNN"
FT   gene            452238..453236
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        452238..453236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0473"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5E6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32527.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIHIRNLEIMRKIKEGVELEELAKEYKMSDSAIISIIRKYEEL
FT                   EAYSNEMENLKANNKMNEETELYDLCKLLKFHTHSINALIHKNIRSVDKLLSLSQEEFY
FT                   AIKNLGKVSQKYIKECISEYKEKIKQHSNTNDNSNKNEVIEEVNIEESELERSINNQVR
FT                   GVGANREYIYKLIEYVNNGKSDLGFLQKEIGKEFERIESVNKELLETLINLYMARVMPW
FT                   ADNARRYKVDMEWRLQCLLYKYNNDDGTISQDGLLEIMVKRDINDGKLKEAQSKVITAV
FT                   NSRKSKRSYEIAVFFYEQIDKWDEDKLAKCNFSKQKIKEGLKFVKKLYEQG"
FT   gene            453256..453768
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        453256..453768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0474"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5E7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32528.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKEIPYERIEFKDENEELERLLLENFYREKTFVQKMKEAELWE
FT                   DIVRIKAEERRLANLKQNTEGDIGLPRKNTKNEQGKTSDIVAEKIGTSGKTYARAKSAF
FT                   KEIKRLESEGKEQDAKFLITILNENVRGAKDIAKSNKISHTLIQTNIPQLISILLVILH
FT                   LVKKLKN"
FT   gene            454350..455417
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        454350..455417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0475"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5E8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32529.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFEDRFGEGLTAIGNKIKTELIDQLKEVKNLLNEFGTLDATKI
FT                   AMSNNIKSVYGTGVDLENAKAILGTDGYRYVDTDLVSPVDLEPKKGDISLGGVIPSNLL
FT                   NGATNLTGADRYKTEQMIQMYADSTNGKYSTVSEYNENTLNEYIKQRSNDKGTVYASGT
FT                   DLENAKKYLSNFGYSFIDTTDVSKMNLTSNDVVVGGVGVMKGISEALEANATWLWGMNR
FT                   TETEQDIISYAKKLTNYPVNTIGYADGGIADFTGFTMVHGSKSRPETVLNYEQGENLHS
FT                   FLTDIPALSKNVMDQVYNRFAGIGKFNPLKLQMDTGDGGIVNNSVNFNVDKMQGTTEEA
FT                   RSFANKAMNFIRKQG"
FT   gene            455559..456209
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        455559..456209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0476"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5E9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32530.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPKDWGLNYDYYRHYSKYGTGWNKASNLFHLEFKTHAWLRFQVL
FT                   ENLYIGNAMCYGEYIDINKTFNAGDIVTINMASSVEFGKKGQVSSNSANITAYYILPFT
FT                   WHNFIKEESNKYIKEYYKSETQYNYLRDHYYKSKVQEVDNNRRYFRNGFDKFVEDDTLS
FT                   SLLDLDTEVKNMKMINESTPFGDTEQLYYIYNYPYGCKWFNEMIQKDGRLFYE"
FT   gene            456319..456471
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        456319..456471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0477"
FT                   /product="Phage-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32531"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5F0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32531.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSLNLNKLKNRQRTNISSEEALKDVIPFNWSKEVLDGKKKITV
FT                   SGVTK"
FT   gene            456487..456888
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        456487..456888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0478"
FT                   /product="Phage-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5F1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32532.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKVGDIILIKNYKRHGKNLRQHSFIVLSNESGKIEGLSYDIICN
FT                   VMSSFKDEKQKNKKLSFPGNFPIAHDDSIVKNNNGMDGFIKTEQLYYFKKEKLDYLVIG
FT                   ELKEDIFNLILEFIENELDIPLEDITDNL"
FT   gene            457005..457409
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        457005..457409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0479"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5F2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32533.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSVPAEIKKILNSNSQKLSYFVKWYVDSDRSEENYDKEIKSMC
FT                   QVEYETAMSDWLLREDVQGAIKAYLKSVRNLKMLDIYNSMYDKAVNKSDVNSAKWCQDF
FT                   LTSDFFESKEDEIDNYLSGINIPGLKRGDK"
FT   gene            457409..458974
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        457409..458974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0480"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5F3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32534.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLSKETAQKLKYLWEDGHEIEWIETFIKIVNKDTKLVPFILTPE
FT                   QKKFVEELVKYGIVLKSRQLGISVIIIALSIRQCIVYPNSNCLLVSHDQKSCNAIFDKL
FT                   KQQFNSLPMWLKPKENANNRQEIKMANGSKISAVCAGNKDVGRGDTLHLVHLSEFAFWK
FT                   MPEKQLNSITQALAPDGKLIIESTANGLNYFYNLYFQAKNNENSYKSFFFNWIDGSTLF
FT                   EKDYENSVEIYKAKNNNELLKVEELNDEEKELVNLGATMEQLMWRRLKVASGGLDAFHM
FT                   EYPSQDIEAFISTGANVFDNKRITEVQRSIKKNNYIPKNNITDLPLELQKFYGRSFFIY
FT                   QIPQVGQKYYIGCDLSEGVGLDHSVVEVFSQDGEQVAEFYNNKVKPYQMAEIINMIGRY
FT                   YNKALLNIERASGGNSCIERLRYNYKYLNMLKQKMFDERNKAIWRLGFETNSKSKNIII
FT                   NDFIELFDTGAIKINSLRLLQEMQTFVINDTGNMGANSGSHDDCVMGTALALFALKDGR
FT                   HYKW"
FT   gene            458990..460009
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        458990..460009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0481"
FT                   /product="Phage-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021145"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5F4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32535.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKEYINCNYNGSKTWFCEEVKQSYNLSRISKIVCNKNYLAGKH
FT                   KILGKPDMQFKGGEYKTKKLIIQKAKTILNFHSTYLLGKPLSLTGSENKVKEYQIIYRG
FT                   ADYNEIDFDIIDNIGKYGDAYEYVYLDENKNICSKLIDSADAYPVYNNSNEYIAFIEHW
FT                   TSTYKNIDSNVEYFTIYYTDRVEQWNNESGNLIMVSSSNNLSGLPIHYHNKNDIDPNFG
FT                   VSLLEDIKFILDEVEDLLSKLGDAIYTLSINPIPVTIGQELLEKTINADVVGYAISLED
FT                   GADMKYINATMDYNTIKIYLDKLEQELNRLKEEDANDSGSKDDNVQVNRNNLDGKIVN"
FT   gene            460689..460943
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        460689..460943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0482"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5F5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32536.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWSEARKIYPNKWLLLEAIEAYSEKGKRIVEDFSIINVHAQGKD
FT                   ALKEYAEKHRKNKNREMYVYNTKNKELLIEERNWIGVRT"
FT   gene            461057..461359
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        461057..461359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0483"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5F6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32537.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSVKYSKIKTSNGLINLNMNDNVEIHEFDCDNYEYLKVYAAAGR
FT                   LKLYVNHSDDYISIDVNGLIEFELKDFQINHVKFELDDVPEGGVREGYLQYYLCK"
FT   gene            461421..461783
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        461421..461783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0484"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5F7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32538.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITVLERLKLELHHKDYFKDEEYSIYLKENNLDPIDTYNKEEMQ
FT                   RKLLFTIIDILETLVNDIDLMRKIEDPTTQLSISECYKLLETRIQKIKDRIATLPDPDD
FT                   EDGNSNIFMLFSKNRW"
FT   gene            461788..462930
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        461788..462930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0485"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5F8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32539.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLLNFYNVAIKRMGKTCVVNGINIVGIFKEIEDKNSIDTKYFI
FT                   TATNIKQGDIIEYNDMKYLIINKNENINDVYNVYIIRKCPYTINFNIGGSINVVTGYIE
FT                   TKMFDVNDSKKIILPGGTIIVTVPLNGITSRIEIEHTFIKMGAVWRIIGLDLSLEGLLK
FT                   ITAKETQISPSNDMENEITGGGKFYNYVMTFTPKNININVGITQKIITTISKDGNIVSN
FT                   PIITYSSNNTSVAIVDSNGIVSGISQGTCNITVTFEGDSQVYTKVIPVTINAVVAKTVK
FT                   SSTNYNDIGEITKQIKLLRGDTANITVYAYKNNLKESDTFTFSFSGVDSTYYIKNIIDG
FT                   NNFSIKNVRGSGGQYLTITAISTSDSSVTGSIEIRLAGEW"
FT   gene            463192..463329
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        463192..463329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0486"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5F9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32540.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSDWARIPYEVLDKVSRRIVNEVKGVNRIVYDITSKPPATIEWE
FT                   "
FT   gene            463844..464521
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        463844..464521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0487"
FT                   /product="Predicted manganese catalase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5G0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32541.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRHEKQLLNNIQVKVERPNPQYAALMQEQLGGGNGELKAALQYL
FT                   SQSFRVKDQTIKDLFLDIGTEELSHMEIVAETINLLNGHNVNYESVGSGEIQSHVLGGL
FT                   APVLINSSGAPWTADYVTVTGDLVADLLSNIASEQRAKVVYEYLYRQINDKEVRNTIDF
FT                   LLNREEAHNALFREALNKIKDMGSNKDFGVTEDSRLYFDLSTPGKYFDSPKPTEPSFAN
FT                   PRR"
FT   gene            464719..464892
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        464719..464892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0488"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5G1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32542.1"
FT                   /translation="MGELCNLIKQYDEMVHKNPDMATEEQRLRIEKFRVEIEKVKGNKE
FT                   TTSNTAQMRGLM"
FT   gene            complement(465070..465231)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465070..465231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0489"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5G2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5G2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32543.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKYSKLDIMVNDHENTHVGSLILFQYVLIYKSSGFARAFIIKI
FT                   LRIIKKIV"
FT   gene            complement(465292..466323)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465292..466323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0490"
FT                   /product="Predicted esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5G3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32544.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKKGIWIFTIATLIFIIISYLIVKSWTTTNYGKLHIRIAIMLK
FT                   IKKYINPNSINNKSINDIRNIIDKDFTRWNTEPIYFSNIKNLSIPTSSIQIPVRIYTPQ
FT                   VASKLPVIIYSHGGSWIGGSLNTHDNICRKLSQNTNAIVISVDYRLAPENPFPAGLNDV
FT                   YTVLQWTYKNAESINGNSAHIALVGDSSGANLSAAASLMERDKNGSHIACQVLVYPSTN
FT                   IFELNSKSWSYFANDFNLSMTDMQKYISLYVPKKEDRINSYASPLLAKNFKGLPDTLII
FT                   TAEFDPLRDEGETYAEKLKEAGVKVAVTRYKSVTHGFLLMNQITSESDKALNQISSYLQ
FT                   KEL"
FT   gene            466736..467032
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        466736..467032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0491"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5G4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5G4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32545.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKMDEMELKINQEGIKWSWFFMVLSLVIWGGYNYVKIQEVSLPL
FT                   TLVTLQFLVYFFVTSIAKLKVDDDSSRKQILIYFGIIFLIIVFGAILYFTISC"
FT   gene            467038..467235
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        467038..467235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0492"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5G5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32546.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSIKKLRKEKNYRQEDLANALGVTRQTINAIENNKYDPTLLLA
FT                   FKLANILGTTVDKLFEPDLT"
FT   gene            467513..467683
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        467513..467683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0493"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32547"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5G6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32547.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVGSQQFRKKLNKETKKYSEVYEQFIQQLKIKGRVERQLKAPI
FT                   IIINISWKGIA"
FT   gene            complement(468009..468734)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468009..468734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0494"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N088"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32548.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAIDGDAINYGYRKITYHLRKYCNLVINHKKVYRLCKELRILKD
FT                   QRIIRTKIKRNIAINRTITGSNQLWEMDIKYGYIEGEDKFFYLLNLIDIFDRSIIDYHM
FT                   GLHCEAKDAAALLRKCLIRRNLFEEDSKKPVIRTDNGPQFISHKFDECCEELKIEHERI
FT                   PVKTPNKNAHVESFHRILEDECLKINEFQSYGEAYKIVNEFMEFYNNRRLHSSLRFMAP
FT                   HEFYNLYFEENLTNIQIRV"
FT   gene            complement(468935..469264)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468935..469264)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0495"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N089"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32549.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKSYTKELKEEVLREVKEVGNVSLVSRRHGLSKSTIFTWIRNS
FT                   KDKDEIKIKPGRKALVEGEKELENELTEVTKENDHLKKLLGEKDLEIAILRDLIKKSNP
FT                   QLRKK"
FT   gene            470160..470675
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        470160..470675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0496"
FT                   /product="VanZ-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5G9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32550.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNKIKQQPLTTCLLVVYLLILTWIIVFKMEFSIQELDRFRGIN
FT                   LIPFHESVIVNNRIEFSEIYQNLFVFIPFGLYISMLKSNWSFLKKIVPIASVSLLYELL
FT                   QFIFAIGASDITDLIGNIVGGIIGIIIYIVLSRLFKTDFKTNKILNIIALIGTICVVMF
FT                   LALLVIGN"
FT   gene            471810..472274
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        471810..472274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0497"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024747"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5H0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32551.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKEMRRKDRELKNDEAIEILKNNSYGILSTVSKNSYPYGVPVSY
FT                   VFLNNSIYFHCAVKGHKLDNILNNSKVSFCVVGQTCILPDKFSTKYESVVVFGRAVEIF
FT                   DDEKNTALLEILNKYSPDYIEKGKGYIKNSSKATKVIKISIGHISGKARK"
FT   gene            complement(472418..472687)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472418..472687)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0498"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5H1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32552.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVKTYQAWEGDINDYLQVGDLVDFQMIAYFLRSLPVVCENDII
FT                   QIMQPIKVYIDRKREYVYPTFMQTEEGWAYAGNCLKGETKNIEI"
FT   gene            473213..473902
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        473213..473902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0499"
FT                   /product="Predicted hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5H2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32553.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNFLGRGSAFNIKEGNNSAYIKENNKLILLDCGESVFEKIVSK
FT                   NLLEDIRDVHVLITHLDSDHVGSLSSLIYYTRYIKQIVSNVYFPDSDLYNLLKIQGHME
FT                   GQDYRFNYIDIDTNTSSEFGNIRPIKVEHIETLNCFGYLLYVKGKLIWYSGDCKNVSNI
FT                   INEYEIDEFYQDTCLADYEGNIHTSLRILCETIPKHKRSKIYCMHIDCEELIKKAKHEG
FT                   FNVVEIN"
FT   gene            complement(473988..474449)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473988..474449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0500"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5H3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32554.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVIYHDVGGAHSTSVAANIHINRLPVDRIPNKKELLSLPTFDKI
FT                   EKNQIGRLMYIGEDEFNAKVYTLARKYNQNLVVRAIEDMYSILHGNNNELLIVDTKPTV
FT                   NLLMNIGGYASRKLHWVNFGRPIVTKGTQQAYMNIVNLVKSVKNNLKTN"
FT   gene            complement(474692..474919)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474692..474919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0501"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024997"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5H4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32555.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSKIIKIKKNHDGKITDVLLENGEILPLNHAIMMAREHIIEGV
FT                   GVVKGKDGGEYLVADPDIMDVENLKDLPKF"
FT   gene            475339..475686
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        475339..475686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0502"
FT                   /product="Predicted GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5H5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32556.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKINLYNLGLNERYIQETEMYEKYLYIARVSTQYKDMYKIITEN
FT                   GEILAKVSGKLIYSSDSITDYRAVGDWVLVDRTTDINGNAVIHRILSRRSYFERKVSGA
FT                   KTKDTLQMVKL"
FT   gene            475812..476024
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        475812..476024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0503"
FT                   /product="Predicted GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5H6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32557.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVPGAGVVIDTPGMRELGIISADLDKSFSDIEEIAKRCKFSDC
FT                   QHESEPKCALTAKNTNYYIICELCK"
FT   gene            476042..476359
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        476042..476359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0504"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32558"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5H7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32558.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKGLNEFQKSLEDMSKEIEELENKLDVSFDKLFNESFMQQYTS
FT                   YKTWNELLSKSGFGVKNDEDFKKIPNKKLNRYIRKVTSFKNWEDMLNKATEIYMYKQIG
FT                   I"
FT   gene            complement(476646..477059)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476646..477059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0505"
FT                   /product="Predicted thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5H8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32559.1"
FT                   /translation="MYISETKVIVRYVETDKMGIVHHSNYYIYFEEARTQFIKNIGISY
FT                   SKIEENGIMFPLIESNCRYIQGAKYEDELIIKTWIKELTPVKAKFNYSVIRENDQKEIA
FT                   KGSTLHTFVDNNFKIINLKKKHTELFKKLQSLL"
FT   gene            477328..477921
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        477328..477921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0506"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5H9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32560.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMAKNTKGEQSRNKLIKCAAGLFLQNGYNATGINDILTRTGLPK
FT                   GSFYFHFSSKKDLAISVSTYFEKNIEKWISKTAEGKVWEDFVTDLLEQMIEAAKNNKHF
FT                   GCPFAVLGLEAAFSQPDMAEYYFKSMKKMIGIFTRVFEFSGISSDRACIIANRAFAMYE
FT                   GYLVYYRISKDINILKIMQNDLIALYKDYKQAET"
FT   gene            478240..479631
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        478240..479631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0507"
FT                   /product="Predicted sodium:alanine symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5I0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32561.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGLINALNSIDSILWGVPMIVVLFGTHIFFTFRTGFIQKKIFTG
FT                   IKLSVTKDPDGEGDVSQFGALSTALAATIGTGNIIGVATAVTLGGPGAVLWMWFTGVFG
FT                   IATKYAESLISVKYRVKTEDGTMLGGAMYALEKGLKMKWLGVIFCIFTALAAFGIGCST
FT                   QTNAVASTLHNSFGIPTWISGIVIAIFVGAVVIGGVQSITKVCEKLVPFMAIFYVLGCL
FT                   IILVMNADVLGQTVVTIVKAAFSPQAAGGGFIGSTVAIACRYGAARGLFSNESGMGSAP
FT                   IVAAAAKTKNPVRQALVSMTGTFWDTVVICLMTGLVIVSSVIKNPAIDTKTSSLLTSAA
FT                   WDQIPVIGPIIIAIALAIFALSTVLGWSYYGERAAEYLFGKKIIKPYRVAWVIVALIGT
FT                   LVSLDLVWTIADILNALMVIPNVIAMMVIPNVIAMFLLSGVIAAETKKYVNNLDLPSED
FT                   KEKVS"
FT   gene            479918..481099
FT                   /gene="napA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        479918..481099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0508"
FT                   /product="NapA"
FT                   /note="Na(+)/H(+) antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5I1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32562.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKALLNIVLILVFTKIGGIISRRMKMPEVLGALIAGVILGPVVL
FT                   NIVQYDDNIKLLSNLGVILLMFLAGLETNVEEFKQAGLSSFIIAVGGIILPLVLGTLGA
FT                   YMFFSDFWENIFVGVILTATSVSITAETLKELGKLNTRAGINILGAAVIDDILGLILIS
FT                   IVLAVAQTSGSNTEVSSTLSIVYVFVKVILFCVASIIAVAYMPKYMNKFKSYIKPGREF
FT                   FTFSIAFAVLIAYIAEILGIAAITGAYIAGLILSSFVHREYLERNVKAISSGFLSLIFF
FT                   ASVGIEANLQGLTLEVVLITLVMFVIAVIGKVIGCGAAARLMKMSKSESVQIGAGMISR
FT                   GEVAIITANIGLQKGIISEEIFLPTLIVVILTTIITPILLKLSFSHKRMAKLH"
FT   gene            481333..482322
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        481333..482322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0509"
FT                   /product="Predicted pyridoxal-phosphate dependent
FT                   deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5I2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32563.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIPERMNMANLPTKIEKMERLSQKLGGPDIYIKRDDQTGTEIS
FT                   GNKIRKLEFSAAEALNKGCNTLITCGGIQSNHCRATAAVAVKLGFKCCLVLNGSNDTEV
FT                   DGNLLLDKLLGAEIYFVSQKEYENRRMEIMKEIKTNMENKGLKPYIIPEGASNGIGGFG
FT                   YYKAVQEIMLQEREMKVHFDGIVIATGSGGTYSGLLLGSRILNYDAKIYGVNVCQNEKY
FT                   FKDRIYEILHDSMKYIDVNLNFSKDEINIIDGYVGRGYALSREEELEFIKELAELEGII
FT                   LDPVYTGKAMYGLTQEIKKGKFSKYKNLLFIHTGGIFGIFPQKSQFRV"
FT   gene            482483..483703
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        482483..483703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0510"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5I3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32564.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRYKATIILIIVTLGYLITCPFYKTFWGGLISSAFCASMIGGFA
FT                   DWYGITALFKKPLGIPFKTEIIPRNREKILDGLVNMVTEELLSKEYLKSFLLEYDTSKP
FT                   ILKFLFEDNGNKDIKKIVGLIVEESLTGDNSGNRGINSNSLINKLMEFNLWKAIISSLQ
FT                   ISLTKGGGDKAINFIIEEIQTIIKTEKASKILEELVGKTKVSYERGARRRAIVNAVVLD
FT                   FILNLSPDKIAVIIQKDLVQYLNNIKNLDNQERIKFKKWIVIKLNNIVSDEDMEEKFKA
FT                   WKISGFKDVGIDHYTGEQFKENKIIKSFTGEIENEIYSFICKFRDNIDMQKKVDIYLKT
FT                   LLNKFIDNFHSSIGKVIEENLNKYSNDMLIELIESKAGNDLQLIRINGSVVGGLVGILF
FT                   FLLNNIF"
FT   gene            483756..485090
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        483756..485090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0511"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5I4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32565.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKKIADMLLVILFIAFCISVFLKIHFHNNFYVRMIGFVIEAAL
FT                   VGGIADWFAVTALFKKPLGFSWHTAVIPRNRVKVVEQIVNVVENELLSKKILKEKIDEL
FT                   NIIDSIIEFIENSAKNKTVFYRQSKDFVENIMGRIDSSNVTSFIEENFRYKLKECNLSL
FT                   WLSSVLRFAVEDKHCKIMFKSMVEEVIIKIDEEKVNKEISKVIDKLVKDNVNKVKGFKK
FT                   VLMEFALGLGKGTNTINVGDIVSSIQEQIIEMLYGLKDEEELVHIEFLNKIEILIGKLK
FT                   DDEELINSIEKWKQKTIAKIEVQDGLQRMVTGISYIFKNEPDEKIQSDIDNLMPLIKWA
FT                   KDELHNYWNHLKGDSKFKSTVNDYIKELIYDMVKSSYGVIGTVIKKVLNNMTDESLNNF
FT                   IQLKAGNELNWIRINGSIIGAAFGFIVFLFINQVYLPLITKIFHL"
FT   gene            485199..486764
FT                   /gene="dnaK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        485199..486764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0512"
FT                   /product="DnaK1"
FT                   /note="predicted chaperone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5I5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32566.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVVGIDLGTTNSVISCVKRGKVETILLDGKNTFPSVVSISNGK
FT                   IITGYPAKAKLIMDPSNTVGSTKRDMGKDITYIIGKQKMTPQDIACEILKAIKEKAEFT
FT                   LGEEITQAVITTPAYFTSEQRKATKNAARKAGFNVLRLMAEPSAAAVSYGINQNKDQII
FT                   MVYDLGGGTFDVSIMKIRGNKFEAIAIDGDFRLGGDDFDEKICSVLYKRIKEDTKIDIE
FT                   VGKEREHMAARQKIKEAAENAKIELSSKENTSVIIPNILRDYHLDFELTRDEYYNLIKP
FT                   LIDKTIEKVKSVLKDANMTPEDIDRLILVGGATKTPIIKEILKKEIRDPFTAPNVDEVV
FT                   SNGAAILALSLSNSIASEESSTITDIFKEEFVLDEKVNFSYGVALLNSQNVLEFCPVVH
FT                   KNTLLPCQAGLIAYTVDEYQKVVTFRVFRGEHKELEKDEEIGQLKISITRPEKEEVAVG
FT                   AIFEMDDDNIIHFTGVELMENSYTMPIIHSAYENDGQLDLNLVEELIRSEKIKSEKIDI
FT                   KAKS"
FT   gene            486780..488354
FT                   /gene="dnaK2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        486780..488354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0513"
FT                   /product="DnaK2"
FT                   /note="predicted chaperone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5I6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32567.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMAGLEIKYSKYKLGIDLGTSTSVVSVYENGKTRVLKINGKECM
FT                   PSVVSFIDKNTKLIGEEAKGRAMLDPSNTVSSIKRHMGEEGYKLSIFEEPYSPEQIASE
FT                   ILSKLVDAAYEQKDFEPEGSLYDVVICVPANFTDNAKLATKKAAEMAGLNVLALLEEPV
FT                   AAAIMYGFDSNKDQNVLVYDLGGGTFDVCVLKIQTKKNNADRDKYEILSKEGISKLGGD
FT                   DFDRSIMEIINEDFKLKNKGIDLLDMEKDQGISKKKMKAAGQKLKEIAENVKIELSFKN
FT                   SASVLFPNIIQTGEGELLHLDMEIARDTFEQAISHLVDKTYEIVKLALDNAKLSMEDID
FT                   KVILVGGSSLVPLVKNRIKEVFKVEPYSDFNPITIVAEGAAIFAASMGTPGEGDVFNIV
FT                   THNLGIMTEGMEFSNIIEKGTEIPKKASVVREKEYKTQKDEQTEVIIYVYQSSEDIAFV
FT                   NEKDDEGREKAVFIGEFKLSNIPPAPKGEQKITVKFEVNEENIIKVTATALGTDSKEEI
FT                   TLNVVKE"
FT   gene            488445..489935
FT                   /gene="dnaK3"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        488445..489935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK3"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0514"
FT                   /product="DnaK3"
FT                   /note="predicted chaperone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5I7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32568.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYDSQNRPVIGIDLGTTFSSISFWTGQGVQTYSPRGSNVFQSVV
FT                   YFDERSKEFIYDTVAFNSGIFEPSNVCIGVKRLMDNKDIKIKFGDRQFSPIDISAMILK
FT                   YMYKSVQDMFPEGVYNASGVVVTVPYYFKANQLENTSQAAKKAGLNLVGIIQEPIAAAL
FT                   AYGCLHSSDNIKREETILIFDLGGGTFDLTIFRVKEDSENLIFEVLGIGGDDRLGGMDF
FT                   DNALLKHIIQAEGIDFQSESNERLRKRGKQALMAEAIKAKETLSFTDSAYMAVLNVIPG
FT                   VNVDRNFTRDEFQEIMEGYYERIRNIIKNTLNRANVTPEDINKVIKVGGSSKIPMFDSL
FT                   LNDIVGKGKIYSDIDPSLCVSQGAAIYAAYLTSNLNTRKKIIIIPVTAHALGVEDAKGK
FT                   FVVLIHENRKTPARKTLTFYTDQDNCTDVDVQVYQGNRRIAKENAHIGTVHVSGLIPAP
FT                   KRTLEINITFEVKENQIVIVTVAQKESKIKKTEVLRLY"
FT   gene            489970..491784
FT                   /gene="dnaK4"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        489970..491784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK4"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0515"
FT                   /product="DnaK4"
FT                   /note="predicted chaperone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5I8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32569.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYDCHHNPVIGIDFGTTYSSVSKWDGKKAEIYGKMGEYAIPSVV
FT                   YFKQGKFDVGNGALAKGIFYPENYISGIKGIIACGQETVLLDNREFTLKDICSVIFKYI
FT                   YNNIKTTVPEDKFKCEGAVIALPCYFQDEQCNIIKEGAKLAGIELIGTIQEPVAAALAY
FT                   GMYLPLNKKREENILVFDFGGGSLDITVLKVLEKKDEIQFNILASEGSESLGGMDFNGE
FT                   LYDYILKKENIDFSDYDHKITNLCRKNLMEQIVKAKEILSYDSEIAYIKLYNVPPGKFL
FT                   DTTLTLEELNKCIKHHMISIKNMIEHVIVLSGIPIKDIHKIIKTGGSSKIKTVDSIIKD
FT                   VLGEKETYEHMDYKEVVSNGAAIYAAYKTKNLLLNKQISIFTHCMEKSLYFIWMIDCSG
FT                   SMNIDNRLDYVKEGMKCVISEIEGKCRLDNITLNFGVIKFSDTAVWNVEIGEKINDSIY
FT                   EDMNPGGITSLGSAIDMVSSELNKINIDYRTLTPVIFLITDGMPTDNYEGAVERLLVNS
FT                   VGKNSYKDVIVLGGDVCEEHMCKFVDDISRKPKIVLQKEHIIESICSQAISGVEYVKDK
FT                   FMEKYSQCIESPGKKIKGGLLLKTSENK"
FT   gene            491808..493076
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        491808..493076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0516"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5I9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32570.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGLTNFIKGIFSSDVSTAIFFIEVIMFSVDIFLYRIVYGGLKNM
FT                   DEGISKKSFFGIEDIVEGYKDIVSRSDYINTRSYIEAYFSNYKYLSHNRLFNKLDIPVI
FT                   NIISVIHMTISVFILMGVLGTFTGLTISLNSLRTGEFTVDNISPILSGMGVAFYASIVG
FT                   IAFSLILTFITRVFDAEQLLMNIMVKLQNYMDNNLRKNNFREFFEKTEAAIEKLSASND
FT                   KTINEFGKTSREIMNKSLDTMEKAYEFVKKFSDFPKEFEKSMEYMTNFNKKLKESVEGF
FT                   DLIFKGFSKLTSTLNKSMDNLDKKFDILDDCIMDINKGQKKVEKSYVDIYEKLDKLTYD
FT                   FYASLDNLESHQKNFLEEMKNLYEDIKVKYYEFKTYVVAYNEQKSEIFAQIYKDMKEYQ
FT                   SNHDTILNNIADKVEYFSEEYKK"
FT   gene            493114..493851
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        493114..493851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0517"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5J0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32571.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGADKMFGRYSRIIRTSRDNGNIWRIFTDLLSTILLFILLFFIY
FT                   TNAVKHAELDLQQKQLKNLRLQVEKVIGVRQSIIEDIRKSFQNAGLDINIDKNTGDIVF
FT                   SSDVLFEFNKADIRPEFKSNLDKFIPQYVNVLTSPKYISSVSEIVIEGHTDNIGDYNYN
FT                   MDLSQKRANSIVNYILNNNFKNLDSYSKENLKNIITANGRSKSQLIKNSDGSVNQEKSR
FT                   RVIFKFRLKDEESIKQIDSILSK"
FT   gene            493888..495129
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        493888..495129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0518"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5J1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5J1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32572.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDVEIVLKNLIEEYGMELCSNKIKLMGLLMDLCSQYEREVRIL
FT                   IKVLDTNIISEILKGTKKEINEYEHNQLVNNLELTREDALWALETWFKSINFKYPNIEK
FT                   DDGVLELKKNEKIKSGATTRIKYVLICFIIGIIVLYAGIFFIPNQVKDEHLSISTGDYI
FT                   EFGKYNGSPILWRVINKDVNGYMLFSEKIICFKAFDASGDKTDGRGDEDRIGFGSNYWE
FT                   KSNLRQWLNSYDREVNYSTQLPDKNHVSHNSYDKQPGFLYNFTYKERNSIKQVTHKCIL
FT                   ARIDKDAMDGGTELYEYNIEIADCIANYDSSYYENVTDKVFLLSTEEVKNFVYDRTWEY
FT                   KKSSTEDNSISWYWLRIPSADYSDIIRAVGEGGIYGDNANDGTGGVAPALYLKSEVTPI
FT                   NGEGTKDSPYRVMK"
FT   gene            495257..497284
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        495257..497284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0519"
FT                   /product="Predicted surface-layer protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5J2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32573.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKKLLVFLITFTMTAAPVTFSTKATSSISRREAQERAYEMAYV
FT                   TWKYDKSLNGNVTDYIELPGYLKDKTTSEEVGIPYNYGGSDSIGRSSNRLWSNFFDALT
FT                   KRATAGNVKFEGGYKGETAGIDAASFIQDSLKISGTKLTTNSISKYLTAIDFNSLTNMD
FT                   ILLSKGKHAAFFQSWVYNDLGEVVGATTLEATIDNDDNTGQKVKEYYRSKDYIMNNFKA
FT                   YRYSYISDDYIEDNALEPKLEAPLYGQAIDKNGNGINLKWNFDNEDNGQYQTSYRIRIY
FT                   SGDLNSTSDSSGILVKQVYQDSQAKEANVYFSDMPEGSYYFILEVKSNKGYWSSPLAAP
FT                   FEFTSDTSKFPSKINSVARYGGSSRYETSKIIAENKFKNFSLENIVITNGNDFADGLAG
FT                   VTLARKLNSPLLLVDNEPSDEGSQITLQYIMKNVGRDAKIYLLGGEGVLSNSYVEYLEK
FT                   NGYAKENIVRIGGSNRLETSVNIAKEMDISKNKPIIIASDSSFADALSVSSKAASDRVP
FT                   ILLTSKDGLSEKVIEYIKDVKPSKVYILGETGVISKSVEDSIGEITNLDSNKIIRLGGE
FT                   DRYITCEKINKYFYGNQWTKVYLANGEDFADSLSGSAAAAVDSGAPLVLVSEYSYGTAG
FT                   KTIKNLTRDKKVTLNVLGGDKLITEYLISKINNAAVSAEE"
FT   gene            497487..499322
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        497487..499322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0520"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5J3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32574.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKILNKIFLLTMIVIIIVSATIVLAEDNTNSIERDESQVENINS
FT                   FNRVTLHDAWVAWENNEKFPVAFFGDSTFDGNQTSGWVKNEIGQDHQPPNAFTTYLQDL
FT                   IRKYTGSTVARIYNAGFSGQTADWGYSNISDIFSRAYSDVKMIGIGFGINDRLNKTSTK
FT                   DYKEQFKKNIENIIIWCFKNNIQPFLITTQATVEPGSIDNLNYPYRTSENINSIANTVK
FT                   KELSKKYNIELIDMNYYTSKLLANNESDTLKDIISTDHLHFVDKGHKFESEVLFAYFNP
FT                   RVIILDGKKQMKLDFTSQYIKSNISSDKVSLEDNQINLWYTNYLFNNFIYCDKEDMSDV
FT                   LLQDFIILNLSSNLNLYSIQIQIPENPGYSLPSSDIQKPYVTFNDTNYILNDTFIDSYF
FT                   SLANMYKLFLVDKLKFGLNEIKLYSGQFNRVAAVGFYISQDFKNYTSKISISQNNGTVT
FT                   KQFLAPYKLQNYFEHKVLFKLKLDTNISDSTDVFIPVVDRINSGLLLGIKDNTIKLFSY
FT                   DRNSPSLDNIENLNQLLCCDIGSSSKELMKSTGLYVEINATYIKVYTDLKSSPVLYYET
FT                   NGKIIGSGIFANFIKILNQSDNEYAIVTTDTLYNQ"
FT   gene            499435..500418
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        499435..500418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0521"
FT                   /product="Predicted extracellular substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5J4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32575.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDINLKNLDLLALLPCPLKVPVEIAFENHLHDGVCSENSVLNYI
FT                   IEGNANKQISYNQQVEEYTDIESIPDITITSGINSFYYKSFRENFVEKGYFYDALSPRV
FT                   NSIFSDSGIKDSEGNYTIIALNTLVMVADMKALGDIKCPCTWKELLRPEFEKKVAIRGY
FT                   NDSFCETTLLTIFKQCGYEGIEKLGRTVKYGWHPSQMVKMAGSGRNGAPAVSVMPYFFT
FT                   KTMQNKKDVKIIWPEDGAIVSPITMMVKKSCREKLAKIIDFFTGDKLGEICAGAFLPSL
FT                   NPEASNKIPKGATFNWIGWDFIKERDIGSLIKELNNIFIESHRGKL"
FT   gene            500415..501104
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        500415..501104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0522"
FT                   /product="Predicted nickel binding GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5J5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32576.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLITVSGPPSTGKTSVILKTINSIKLKNLKVGVIKFDCLSTYDN
FT                   EVYSDRGVEVKVGVSGNLCPDHYFVANIDECINWGLNKAFDILISESAGLCNRCSPYIK
FT                   EVLAVCVIDNLSGINTPQKIGPMLKYADIIVVTKGEIVSQAEREVFTFRIRQCNSKAVI
FT                   LHVNGITGQGSNELGELFIKARHIENIEHKKLRFTMPSALCSYCLGETEIGSDFQLGNV
FT                   KKMELSE"
FT   gene            501171..501977
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        501171..501977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0523"
FT                   /product="Predicted ABC transporter, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5J6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32577.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSDKKVIENDDKSTVNKITVIGGYDKQGKPENITLDLNVGQIIS
FT                   IVGPTGSGKSRLLADIEYMAQKDTPTGRQILINDKVPDISNRFSSEGKLVAQLSQNMNF
FT                   VMDVTVGEFLTMHSKCRKNYGSEEIVDSIIKKANELSGEKFSYYTPLTALSGGQSRALM
FT                   IADTAYLSTSPIVLIDEIENAGIDRKKALDALIKKEKIVLMATHDPILILMSIKRIIIK
FT                   NGGISKVIFTSPEEKKVLESLQSMDNKISSLRNLLRNGDIVESISS"
FT   gene            502282..502743
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        502282..502743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0524"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010540"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5J7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32578.1"
FT                   /translation="MISYKYINLKKDLILIFIMGSIYMILEGLWHGWTHISMLVVGGIS
FT                   AFFIGKLNEGHGFSNRRMWEQCLIGTLIILVLEFVSGVILNIWLQFEIWDYSNIWGNIL
FT                   GQICIPYAVIWFLLVPFNIYVDDYLRYKFFGEKKPEKLITNYKRLFLYK"
FT   gene            503493..503933
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        503493..503933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0525"
FT                   /product="NifB-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5J8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32579.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYNIAVASTDGVNIDKHFGASNSFFIIKVNDDGTYENLGERLVE
FT                   KNQRNSVNCSLCSSKHSCGNINPKIQRKIEAISDCRCLLCSRCGPSSEKQLGKNNISVF
FT                   GINMKLDEALKTIIRYYKRSDEHKLLKGIKKQKINSFQGRRY"
FT   gene            504107..504391
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        504107..504391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0526"
FT                   /product="Predicted cysteine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5J9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32580.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEDVEEKGLINKDTVIIEPISGNTGIGLAFVAAAKRYHIIITMP
FT                   ESMSDERKKPLKALNVELILTPAKDGMKGAIRRAEELSFQIENSFQPQQ"
FT   gene            504862..506010
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        504862..506010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0527"
FT                   /product="Predicted nitrogenase molybdenum-iron protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5K0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32581.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERDIVFGGEKRLKEQIESTLEIEERLKAGIAFGGTCANLKDCL
FT                   NKACLNNANRSFSQTYGCQHGLSLGILNTLWLSTNLDESDVISGGEKKLRDTIIYADKE
FT                   FRPEVIIAVSGCVPALIGDDIDGIISDLQSEVAAALMPVTCEGFKTKVMATAYDAAYNG
FT                   IMKKLLKNVIREENLVEDDFEEIKRKYLLTRHVNIFNVGSMSRADELELERLLNAIGLT
FT                   VTFLPCYSAPKDFAYSLENSLNVSICGTHDDYYIKYVEQEYGIPFIIDTIPIGRKNTAR
FT                   WVLKIVEHFNLEKEAEAFLKKEDELLNESLKPYRKKLKGKRMHLGGGAIRIVATAEVLQ
FT                   DLGMEIVGFKGHHIDKFIEPTFEALENIDDVVFNVATQQPFE"
FT   gene            complement(506413..506847)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506413..506847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0528"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5K1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5K1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32582.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGNLKDFLFNLSISMFIGLFVGMVQVTAVNINSETITILIISSI
FT                   IGGAIGTISMSVFIYIFAIKQKDVKLAFISVFIIIGAISYMPSFYYYLAYNNTISLIQL
FT                   ISILISAELLGMSFSYYSYRKCLDLNSKLKNKKQQLKRKS"
FT   gene            complement(506860..507408)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506860..507408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0529"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5K2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32583.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMNLICSENIKRILEEVLTNRKITISKDAKVCIIEKGFNLESGK
FT                   IGIYFDMSTLNLLMDYLDQSTASKEEIKNIITGKCEEDELKVLTYDNIYYFESVGNNVF
FT                   CKTKDKKYKVKEKLYELEKKLENKEFIRVSKCFIVNIVKVDRIISWFNSKLILRIMDID
FT                   EEIYVTRKYLNDFKKFLGF"
FT   gene            complement(507427..507957)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507427..507957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0530"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5K3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5K3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32584.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNSLKASLNVTLGFVPLILLWSISNKLGLILGLVSIVILFIKNV
FT                   INKNIGIMSCVLLVYFITSNILYFYFQMNFIVEYRYLTSYITLGLMGFISIMIKKPYTM
FT                   YEAKSGYKKGFGESPLFIEVNILITKIWTTIYLVNAIIELTTHNTITIIVINILIVLGI
FT                   ALSIIIPGLLPEA"
FT   gene            complement(507961..509334)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507961..509334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0531"
FT                   /product="Predicted iron-sulfur flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5K4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32585.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIVLNGSPKSHKSVTIQSMKYLEQNYENHQFEYIYIIKDIKKY
FT                   KRSKEGLEILCKKIGEADAVIWAFPLYYALVPSHYKRFIELIFENNLTGYFSAKYTSVF
FT                   STSIHYADIHAYNYMRAICEDLGMNYVEYLSHEMQDLTKENRRQELKLFFENLLTYVNE
FT                   NLITNKLFNTLSESTFRYNAGKTDKFIHTTKKIIILTDAQEKDSNLNEMIDKYKSYLQS
FT                   SVEVFNLYQIDIKGPCLGCCNCAQENICVYHHKDGYRKFLDYIINNGDIIIFAGTIKDR
FT                   FLSSRFKLYYDRSFCYTHIPFLKGKQIGYIISGKLSEHQNLRQILELYTGEDRNLIGFV
FT                   TDESENNDIIDNQIYTFAKMSVNYCEKNYFKSETFLSVASRKLFSDAIEGHLGAIFTAD
FT                   YKYYKKNGLIKKISFKQKMQVKVMRYFMGKEKFRKEVQRNMVDHMITGHKKVLQKIGN"
FT   gene            509583..510410
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        509583..510410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0532"
FT                   /product="Predicted lipase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5K5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32586.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNHLEGKFSTFDGIELFYTKDVVDCARAVVVIVHGLCEHSGRYG
FT                   YFTEKLNQFNYTVYRFDNRGHGKSEGERGYVEDFQYFFQDADKMVNMAQEENKGMPVFM
FT                   FGHSMGGFITAGYGIRYKDKLKGQILSGAAVLEPPAFKNLKENDYFEKNPREKSPNLLV
FT                   KFMCRDKAVIEDYNNDPLILRETNIKLLGESFIKGSKWIGENVKSYKYPCLILHGEKDK
FT                   IVRREESEWLFNNISSKDKSIKIYSECYHEILSEKDQKENVIEDIHKWIEERI"
FT   gene            510542..510763
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        510542..510763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0533"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5K6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32587.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIKYDIEETIGIISESPKGWKKELNLISWNNNAPKFDIRDWSP
FT                   EHTKMGKGVTLTNEELKKLKDILNEMKL"
FT   gene            510801..511358
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        510801..511358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0534"
FT                   /product="Carbonic anhydrase-related protein"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5K7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32588.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLQQILDYNRCFVENKRYDKYTTSKHPDKKLVILSCMDTRLTE
FT                   LLPKALNFKNGDVKLIKNAGASVMHPFGSIMRSIVVAVYEFQADEVLVIGHHDCGMSNL
FT                   NSDKILKQAIKRGIASDVIITLSDAGIDIKKWLQGFNSVEESVKESVSLIRKHPLIPRD
FT                   IKIHGLIMDPETGKLEVIVNGY"
FT   gene            511532..511792
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        511532..511792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0535"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5K8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32589.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDTILLSKISRGLDECCKKEGISKVNSMSVIVNKRSCINSNNLF
FT                   EYLKNYNENIIDICTEIKIEIGDLPDETAIIRNIEGDLIEE"
FT   gene            complement(511961..512188)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511961..512188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0536"
FT                   /product="Predicted Tlp-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5K9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32590.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKPDDRTNNVDRIQHNITNNIKNINLAEEMIKKTDDEKTKKTL
FT                   IEKNKRRKNSLNSMKAEIKDEAIDKKNGYQ"
FT   gene            512535..514007
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        512535..514007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0537"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5L0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32591.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKIYKMMAFRRKYVKNNYEKLGYRREDTMEIVDRRNKIVAKMA
FT                   IFICALLIVYLFASMYFIKHLYFGSKINGRDVSGKTVEEIKKQMTSELNTYTLNIRERD
FT                   GKKEQIKARDINLKYKSDEQFQNFKDEQNPFKWALSFLNTKSSNMTAEVLYNKEQLTKQ
FT                   VDNLSCFTSSNIIEPKEPSFKYVGNSFNIVDQVKGNKVDKDILLKCVSDAVSKMETTID
FT                   LESANCYITPKYTSKSENVIKARDVLNKYVASKVTYTFGDSKEILDGSTINKWFIVDDN
FT                   FNVTLDEEKVKEYVKSLANTYNTVGKTRSFHTSSGNTLNVSGGTYGWQININKEVQDLI
FT                   GVIKQGQAVTKEPVYNQTAVSHSSNDIGNTYVEIDMGNQHMWFYKNGSLIVEGDIVTGN
FT                   VSLNTATPGGIYKLEYKEKNATLKGQDYNSPVSFWMPFNGGIGIHDASWRSVFGGEIYK
FT                   TNGSHGCVNSPYGLAQTIFRNIDVGTPIVCYY"
FT   gene            complement(514124..514927)
FT                   /gene="tgl"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514124..514927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgl"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0538"
FT                   /product="Tgl"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.13"
FT                   /note="predicted protein-glutamine
FT                   gamma-glutamyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020916"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5L1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32592.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKISNSNFDINSIIAQYKDNSIERYILNELSSSSQTYYYNSLEE
FT                   LKFELDLRKNIVDASVRLSMSKFRFRTFRKSICNPEYWERTKQGGFLLKKGVRASAAID
FT                   DIYKNSSKYGTECATAIVIVYYKGCLSSFREKIFDSTFKHIYLMDWQNTDENLSLDVII
FT                   DVDVYLPGDCRYFKNPEVNPITPEWQGENVIVLGNGKYYGHGIGIKTADEIITALNKRR
FT                   IIGATHSAYLLDSVTRPNFKQLADIYFNASSRTDKVSSVKTSQTW"
FT   gene            complement(514924..515913)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514924..515913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0539"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5L2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32593.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLDPNTLSFLDKIRIDKGIDDLKNFFLQLSKKNLKKALDFIND
FT                   KHLGFNILFILEEILQQNNLFNSLTEKNKVALLIVKEILTDKKYDLASEQVSFDYIQII
FT                   HSVLKWILETGFHDDGINDEYDQVLDITSILLTKVYRDTTLLPIMADMIFKRYQKGFFI
FT                   HDLVWGFFECANPKSLNIIGERLLSSNVEDVKIASKLLNFIPGIDKVTTKERKYTIFLN
FT                   WMKENSAFLKYTGESFHQTTNPKPYKIVLEGKYLCKSISPNTGKTLCSPSKKESNLLDQ
FT                   FKKLDSNTKVLLANFSFRIHYKNIYLWHIWREYSLEKQIKIARIGVLQ"
FT   gene            complement(516005..516475)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516005..516475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0540"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5L3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32594.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYKIFDLLQSLIDIENMSLKLYLKIEEHFKNESQEINILAKTIA
FT                   KQEQKHIEYYESLSSSLKGKLDDSIDFYLYDKISGLLFEFKKNIKIPEVNTPRHLIEFA
FT                   IEFERNNVALLLNIQGRLLQNINDVNNRIYRVISIIIREEEEHENMFRKLLE"
FT   gene            complement(516554..518650)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516554..518650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0541"
FT                   /product="Aminopeptidase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5L4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32595.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKKPKNIILISFLTLLTLCLFKTGIVKASTLPAKYNMDLNFNA
FT                   NTKTLTGSEEVTIKNSTGTSLNDIVFHLYPDSYNKKETMPSLVGIAGMEDLTESQKGDI
FT                   YITKVIMNEKDVKFTQDDQILKISLNEAFGINKNIKISISFKLKLPMGTSRLGYMDNDY
FT                   SLTNWYPILSMYDNKENKWDENVFNIVGESNYSDIADYNINLKVPKDYVVASTGEEKEQ
FT                   SSDENSKIMNLNASSVRDFVIIMSPNYKVLSKEIDGIKVNSYYLAKKGYSDNSTAEDVL
FT                   DSAVGAVQFFSQQFGKYPYNELDLMESHLSGGAMEYPQIIQMPMYPEKIPSSNNDQYIS
FT                   SLYEDSFISQAAVHEVSHQWWYVTVGNNEFKEPFLDESLATFSTAYYFEKTEGEYSQNG
FT                   ILNMIPAYSNESIGALSSQYKFPSIGSGVDKFDDDVNGTAYIMVIYGKGPLLIEDLRKR
FT                   VGDTVFLDIMQTYFKEYKFKNSSIEGFLSVIEKKAGKNVNDIIKSSLNSDNYIAENLKL
FT                   TDEQIEKLANEQYRNMLRNLEENNGLILGSLQLRILNGEKALLVKPSNLATDEKESLDN
FT                   IIKTMTSNSNISIKEDKDVTDEDIKNNNIILFGNPWNNKVFDSMKDDLPILLTKNTTSC
FT                   DNFSFKNENINGAFTIKNPKNDNKLMLVFFWTKDNSFYTDLNLITNSQFTISIDNKQFF
FT                   NGRF"
FT   gene            518838..520736
FT                   /gene="stc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        518838..520736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0542"
FT                   /product="Stc"
FT                   /note="signal-transduction and transcriptional-control
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5L5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32596.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLSTHGEIISRSFNRCIKYHMEKGIPKPKRILNSRELENLIKK
FT                   NNEIIKIARPFMEILYDFLKKSGFSLYLGDKNGIVLTIIGDKDIVIEQAKAGIVEGADM
FT                   SEKSAGTNAMGTAIFEDSSVQISGEEHFINIFQIYTCCASVIHNEQGDIIGCLNLTGKR
FT                   KLAHPHTLGLVVSAVKSIENDLKLHKSQNELFKAYQYLNKIMNSIDFGILAVDNNGMVK
FT                   AINNSACSMLGINRKYIIDKNVHKVLYNWQYILDELKSGNVYKDKEILYSDKKKRFNLN
FT                   VYPIKDKSDYVTGMVVIFKDIQNIYNLVNKYMSGSVTYTFDDIIAKSEKMINLKEQLKN
FT                   ISNSPSTVLIQGESGTGKELIAQSIHNSSDRKNKSFIAINCGAIPKNLIESELFGYEEG
FT                   AFTGAKHGGRAGKFELANGGTLFLDEIGEMPLDMQVNLLRVLQEKCITRIGGNRYIKID
FT                   VRIIAATNKNLRKEVKRGTFREDLYYRLNVIPIYVPPLRERDMDIKILIDYFLEIKAFK
FT                   LKKPVPTMKPYIYEKLLSYNWPGNVRELENCIENIVNMNGSTSFYFQNNPSENKQNGSY
FT                   DESFKYNMCSLEEWEKRAIVNCINNCDGNISKASKILGINRSTLYAKIKKYEINFF"
FT   gene            520971..522137
FT                   /gene="adh1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        520971..522137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adh1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0543"
FT                   /product="Adh1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="NADPH-dependent butanol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5L6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32597.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRFTLPRDIYFGENALENLKNLDGNRAVIVVGGGSMKRFGFLNK
FT                   VEEYLKKAGIEVKLIEGVEPDPSVDTVINGAKIMRDFKPDWIVAMGGGSPIDAAKAMWI
FT                   FYEYPDFTFEKAIVPFGLPKLRGKAQFVAIPSTSGTATEVTAFSVITDYKSKIKYPLAD
FT                   FNLTPDAAIIDPALAETMPKKLTAHTGMDALTHAIEAYVASLHSDFSDPLAMHAIIMIH
FT                   KYLLKSYEADKEARGHMHIAQCLAGMAFSNALLGITHGIAHKTGAVFHIPHGCANAIYL
FT                   PYVIDFNKKVCSEKYVEIAKRLKLPGNNEDELIDSLTEMIRNMNKKMDIPLTIKEYGIS
FT                   EIDFNENLDFIAHNAIMDACTGSNPRKITEEEMRKLLQYMYNGRKVNF"
FT   gene            complement(522302..523639)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522302..523639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0544"
FT                   /product="Predicted transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5L7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32598.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTISQRIEKLPVTPMLWKVLFLAGIGWLFDAMDQGMVSGVMAAI
FT                   GKSWQLTPADLGLLGSASAVGMAIGAAVAGMAADRWGRRTVVTFTLVLYGLASAVSGLA
FT                   PNFTVLLFLRFLTGLGLGGELPAASTLVSEFSPAKARGRMVVLLESFWAWGWIAAALIA
FT                   YLLIPVYGWRIGFFLGGIPALYAAYLRRNIPESPRYLEQKGRFKEADEIVSKMEHQAGI
FT                   NTSEVAIDDQVKGKISTATLSDLWNKTYFRRTFVLWILWLGINFGYYGFVLWTPTLLVG
FT                   KGFSLVKGFQFILIMSIAQLPGYYSASYLIEKIGRKPVLVVYLIGTALSSYLFGQATSV
FT                   TTVLVFGCLLYFFSLGAWGAVYAYTPEVYPTSVRGSGVGWAAAIGRIGAIAAPYIVGLV
FT                   YEAKGNQVGFTYVFIILTIVFAAVAVVVAIIGIETKGRTLDEINVS"
FT   gene            523973..524998
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        523973..524998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0545"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5L8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5L8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32599.1"
FT                   /translation="MITFIKTAVVTIIISFISGWLLDHYKSLAPKILCNVGNGVPIKIN
FT                   NKKVHAYVVTITNVSNKIIHELTINIQSLKNNLQIADAKITKGLKFHSSIKDNVLDVSI
FT                   PFLSKKDKFSITLYIEDKDGLQSEPFITIRSPEKFKEIRSIGKTGKLSLLSDKPQNING
FT                   KISKKTRKTKPMSFNKKTLVSITSIVLVIMIGILGKFYFKGLFTSAKTTDKTTVHQQPT
FT                   DNTESSNKTTKNTDSKTSSNNTNGDINSKVSSDGTTQNTDSKTSSDGTTQNTDSKTSSD
FT                   GTTQNTDSKTSSDGTAKNTDSKTSSDGTTKNTDSKTSSDQTTKNTNSQTSSDETTENTA
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(525122..526327)
FT                   /gene="idh"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525122..526327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="idh"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0546"
FT                   /product="Idh"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.42"
FT                   /note="isocitrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5L9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32600.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKIKMNVPLVEMDGDEMTRIIWKMIKELLLEPYIDLKTEYYDL
FT                   GLVKRNETNDEITIEAANAIKKYGVGVKCATITPNAKRVKEYNLKSMWKSPNGTIRAIL
FT                   DGTVFRTPIIVNSIRPLMRTWEKPITVARHAYGDVYRDVEYKVEEPGKMELVFTSEKGE
FT                   ETRQTLHVFNGPGVVMGMHNLDKSIESFARSCFNYALDMNQNLWFASKDTISKTYDHRF
FT                   KDIFQEIYDTEYDAKFNDAGIEYFYTLIDDAVARVVKSEGGFIWACKNYDGDVMSDMVA
FT                   TAFGSLAMMTSVLVSPEGYYEYEAAHGTVQKHYYQHLKGQLTSTNSMATLFAWTGALRK
FT                   RGEIDGINELVEFADRLENTSIRTIEEGIMTKDLASLSELENKKIVNTEEFLLEIKKRL
FT                   EE"
FT   gene            526650..527216
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        526650..527216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0547"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5M0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32601.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIDLSVKVTRSSNKDALDNEKMVSFGHSGTHFDVMNKEFPLVFT
FT                   KRKGIVFDVSGIFDRDIDVSDIDISFVEADMFIAFYTGFIEKEYYGTKVYFTLHPQLSD
FT                   ELIDQLIHRRVSIIGIDFAGVRRGIEHTPKDQYCADKGIFIIENLCNLGKVLNGKNIMK
FT                   FTANTYPINFAGMTGLPCRVVAEVE"
FT   gene            527767..528126
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        527767..528126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0548"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5M1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32602.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKINVYEKLNLFNEHWSPKILGEINDSYVKIVKLSGEFLWHTHE
FT                   NEDEMFYILKGSLIVKFRDKDVILNQGEFLIIPKGIEHMPVAKKEVHAMLIEAKTTLNT
FT                   GDVKNERTIEKLDRI"
FT   gene            528269..528676
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        528269..528676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0549"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5M2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32603.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRLAEYKDLEQMVKIYNQAIETHRCTADMDTFSVEERISWFEE
FT                   YQCLEYPLYVYEIDNKVVGYLHFTGYRKGRRAMRYTAEISYYIHNDYQGQGIGTKMMEF
FT                   ALEKSKEWGYLPEVADFDGEVCSHLYYGLKI"
FT   gene            complement(528869..530074)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528869..530074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0550"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5M3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32604.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVKQVSDLTGVSVRMLHHYDKIGLLKPTKLTEAGYRIYDNEAL
FT                   ETLQQILFFKELDLPLKEIKEIITSPHFDKMKALENHKKLIVLKRDRLNSLIDLINKTL
FT                   KGTNTMSFKEFDMTEYYNVLEEFKKENKDKVIRIYGSVDNYNEFIKKCKSKEAEIAKDA
FT                   IKHYGSIKKFTEALKKNLNNSLAITKSEQIDKFKKDCLYDKHPKLKELYKKLTADLSKD
FT                   PSSEEIQQISGEITTIAKKDYEAFKTNMGDYYWYTMVQFHLVFPKGIKVDEKYGGSGIS
FT                   WIEEIDKKYGEGASKFIGKALKIYLRDYEPKIETLYKKLRSNLSKAPTSKEIQQIVSEI
FT                   ANETRKIHETLKVDEGENYLGYMADFYLSKPEFIKATDKKYGNGASKFIGEALKFYAEN
FT                   NK"
FT   gene            complement(530286..531359)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530286..531359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0551"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5M4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32605.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSYLDNIRWGIIILVVIYHIIYIFNSVGVISNIGVKGIPQMDV
FT                   MLYFIYPWFMACLFLVGGISARYSLQKRTGKQFAKERVKRLLVPSIAGIFILGWISGYV
FT                   TNHYVDMFGGKGNLIPGFIKYLIYSLCGIGPLWFAHELFLASMILLLFRKFDKNDTLWK
FT                   ICKKTNMIIILLLFFAVWGSSFILNTPLITVYRNGIYIFMFLLGYYVFSHDEVQERLKK
FT                   WHLPLLISAVICGITYTIYYYGDNYTTATCLQSLFTNFYLWIIILAILGCGKAWFNGTN
FT                   HFTEYMNKRTFGIYVLHYPVLTISAYLLTTYLQLPMLLYYFILLIIEIMTMPLLYEIIS
FT                   RIPVLSFLLLGISKHSS"
FT   gene            complement(531463..531693)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531463..531693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0552"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5M5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32606.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHPNDKYAWTVKIGEKGQFVIPKEARDIFDINPGDTIIVLADKK
FT                   KGIAIPPKSLFTKLTKTIFDGDLPEREDDEE"
FT   gene            532053..533057
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        532053..533057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0553"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5M6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32607.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDLKNIKLVSSEISGLWDSYMSDSLVICVLKQFLNNVEDNDIQT
FT                   LLQHTLNLSIQHISIITDIFNQEGLPIPQGFTDKDVNINSPRLFSDTFYAAYISFIARV
FT                   GMHDYTLTLNQIARSDIRKYFSKCITEYIGLYNKAAELRLSKGIFIRAPHIEVPKEVQF
FT                   VGNQSFIFNIFKKKRALLAREITHIFSLISADIIGDALATGFSQVSRDKKISAYFLEGK
FT                   HLGQEIIAELTSILVDEDIPIPATSESFVTDSTESPFSEKLMLYHALIMTAAGVSSKGA
FT                   AIAQSMRADLEGMYTKLIAKIMKYTKDGIDIMNDNKFLEQPPQAISHEKLVKI"
FT   gene            533391..533672
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        533391..533672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0554"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32608"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5M7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32608.1"
FT                   /translation="MYMDKENLRQEILDILEKHNYISRLSECPMTTLKFLLKIDDASLI
FT                   YDALCELQEEDRVIKSFEPFAGNSNQKINASRWYLKQQGEEENPESIE"
FT   gene            534029..535918
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        534029..535918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0555"
FT                   /product="MutS-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5M8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32609.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNTTLEKLHYYELKEIVKGYCASGLGKSLIDKLEPSTNIEVVNR
FT                   RLDETSEGRTLLDASYHIPFDGIFNVNPLVKKMEKGAALDPEDLSTMENFLRGCRKLKL
FT                   FMKDKEGYAPTLSSYSLNITDLSYIEEEINISISGNRIDSSASKELKKIRKQIDVCEGQ
FT                   IKGKLEKFLKNPSNKEYIQEFFVSQRNGKYTIPIKAAFKNQVQGEIVETSVKGSTVFIE
FT                   PNAVVKYTSGLAALKVEESIEEYKILATLTEMLYERIREIKMNIDVIAEYDMVLAKAKY
FT                   SSDIEGIKPKLNEHGYIKIVKGGYPLIKNGVPLDFEIGKDYRSLIITGPNAGGKTIVLK
FT                   TLGMLTLAVQSGFHIKAKEGTEIAVFNKIFVDIGDNQSVENALSTFSSHVKNLAYIIKE
FT                   SNKSTLLLFDEIGGGTEPNEGAALAIAILEEVYYKGCITVSTTHYGEIKNFSEQHPDFE
FT                   NAAMEFRCDTLDPLYKLNIGKTGDSNALYISKKMGISDNIIERTRRYIESKNYNYELIR
FT                   DSKIIKKKDIQADKGESYEFVAGDKVLWMDKNESAIVYRERDMDNNVTILFNKEFVNVN
FT                   CKRLKLEIKASELYPEGYDLNQLFVSFKERKLERDIERGSKKTLKKLKKNHLK"
FT   gene            536041..536247
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        536041..536247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0556"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5M9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32610.1"
FT                   /translation="MCIGPLGVLPSYQSKGIGTLQNKDGEPEHVPAKNYSSEIHRFIKS
FT                   IWRGMVHKIYLKIFFILEKVLRL"
FT   gene            536320..536604
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        536320..536604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0557"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5N0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32611.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKKDVYKVKPMTEGKKNIISDLLNEYDIKSAEDVQEALKDLLG
FT                   GTLQEMLEAEMDDHLGYKKYDRCDETNCRNGIKPKKIRRKYGEMDINVP"
FT   gene            536701..537507
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        536701..537507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0558"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5N1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32612.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRQISEIIEDIYGFEASEGMISNITDRLLPEIEQWQQRPLSTI
FT                   YPIVFIDAVHFSVRDNDIIRKLAAYIILGINDEGKKEVLSIQIGENESSKYWLSVLNEL
FT                   KNRGVKDILILCADGLSGIKESISTAFPKTEYQRCIVHQIRNTLKYVSYKDKKAFASDL
FT                   KTIYQAPSEEIGHRNMEVVAEKWQDKYPGTMNSWSKNWDAISPIFKFSTDVRKVIYTTN
FT                   AIESLNSTYRRLNSQRSVFPSDTALLKALYLATFEATKKWTSVLRN"
FT   gene            complement(537735..540089)
FT                   /gene="topA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537735..540089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0559"
FT                   /product="TopA1"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /note="predicted DNA topoisomerase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5N2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32613.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLILAEKPSLALNIVKSIGNMNRNDGYFENRDYLITFAYGHLLR
FT                   LYDVDNYFKRGKTKWNLDELPFVPEDFKFKIREDKGVKKQYEVIKNLIRRNDVTEIVNC
FT                   GDADREGEVIVNNIISRIFKEENINKPVKRLWLPEQTTQTIRQELRNLKDNRDYKNLYN
FT                   EGLARTYLDWTYGINLTRYLSIKSQTFLPVGRVLIPIVKFIYDRDRAIENFKPETYFEI
FT                   GAVIKKDNLEIKAKLKDRRFSADEREKAANLLNSLKDKKAIVDKVEKKKVKKQPPKLFS
FT                   LDTLQNKMFKQFKMSLDDTLKHLQKLYECGFTTYPRTNTEYLAENEKGKIKSIIEVMKE
FT                   KFNVDIDFKDKKKIFDNNKVESHSAITPTTKIPEIEKLSEDEKKVYTAIRNRFISNFLN
FT                   EETIIEETYVIIRIVDEVIELKGNVIKQTGFLKYENIKKENELPDFVEDEKLDTKLSVD
FT                   EKQTQKPNRVTESELNNFLKNPFKKKEIQDLENTNDDEEYKMILEGCEIGTVATRAVII
FT                   KNAQKYEYIKEVKGHFECENKGIRLIDVLKRLNIDLDKGKTVEFGKQLKGVYKNDIEIN
FT                   TIIYNVKSELNNIIRKGDEIKIDRIESKKYESMGVCPICGKGNIMANKFGYGCSRWREG
FT                   CKFFIGKQIAGKNISESMAKKLIKNKKTNVIKGFKSKNGKSFDAVLTIKDENVAFDFSS
FT                   ESKGLGTCPVCGKGNVIANKSGYGCDKWKEGCKFFIGSKIASKSITESMVKKLLKDKKT
FT                   NLIKGFKSKNGEVFDAFLIIKDSKIVFDFKE"
FT   gene            540393..541067
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        540393..541067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0560"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5N3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32614.1"
FT                   /translation="MINILVVEDDIKINHIVCAYLNDNGYHAIGCKTAMEAFDKMMDNI
FT                   IGIIISDIMMPEMDGYEFAKTVRKQNKNIPILFMTARDDISSKKKGFNIGIDDYMVKPI
FT                   ELDELLMRIEALLRRANIASERKLAVGSLTLNADENMAYLNGEEVPLTVREFEILFKLL
FT                   SYPKRTFTRTQLMDEFWGIESESTPRTVDVSITKLRSKLAECKDIEIVTVRSLGYKVVI
FT                   KT"
FT   gene            541064..542125
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        541064..542125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0561"
FT                   /product="Two component sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5N4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32615.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQYKEPRDKRVNAKHSFGKEYLVTLGTVLLCCSGAVLINDAYM
FT                   AEQANPWSMVLGISSYLAMICFIVSGVIRWIKYTAYTKPMGKIGHAARKVAVGDFTVRI
FT                   ASERKDGKKDEMELLIDDFNKMVEELATIETLKGDFISNISHEIKTPLSVIQSYATVLH
FT                   NGNISEERRQEYLETILESTRKLSALITNILRLNKLENQEIIHGETYSLDEQLRCCILA
FT                   LEEKFEEKSIEFDANLEEVVITTDESLLEIVWNNLLTNAIKFTELGGSVMAELKVENGI
FT                   AIVSISDSGCGMDEETIRRIFDRFYQGDTSHSREGYGLGLALVKRIIALVDGNITVKSK
FT                   LGNGTIFMVTIKL"
FT   gene            542431..543441
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        542431..543441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0562"
FT                   /product="Predicted nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5N5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32616.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRIYLLTGAAGLLGSNVSRQLIDRGEQVRALVLNGDPAVKYIP
FT                   EEVELVSGDVTDTESLQKFFTVSESTDIYVIHCASIVTLNPNPNGKVHAVNVGGTQNII
FT                   DKCVEHQVKKLVYISSTGAIPELPGNMPIKEVTHFGIEGLVGYYSVTKAEASQLVIDAL
FT                   AKYPQLDASLVHPSGICGPNDYSFGPVADFIMQYVNGNMPAGVAGTFNSVDVRDLSEGV
FT                   IACCDKGRRGQCYIMSNDLVSMQDMFKLINHAAGLNYNPKILSVPVAKVVAKVMGVVGK
FT                   ITGKPARLTGFAIYNLTRNNNFNCSKAVHELRFKCRPFEETISDEVRWLKMEGKI"
FT   gene            543461..544555
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        543461..544555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0563"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5N6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32617.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEMRTNKNKLTMKALIYKGIKDVELQEKKIPICGQDDVIIRNMR
FT                   AGICGSDVTGYLYGGEKVAIYPGREFGHEMVGYVHEKGENVTCVQVGTRVFVDPTFCTP
FT                   NPYEADMAGAFSQYVRVQNVKEGYNLYILPDNLSYDDAVLIEPFSVGTHGKNTPQVRAD
FT                   ENVLVIGAGTIGLCAMSSLIARGNKKVAVLDMDDNRLKVVEKMGGIGFNSKQGIEATEK
FT                   FLEEYFGVLENKNHRIDMKDGRLTVTENSVIDIDVVIDCAGVSEFVDEFMKHAKQHARY
FT                   SCVALHKKEVPIRFHEVMSTQCVLMGSRGYTSEDINEVIDNLSQNNSKVTEIITHVFKL
FT                   EDAKEAFEIASSPDKAIKVVLNME"
FT   gene            complement(544712..545374)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544712..545374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0564"
FT                   /product="Predicted hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5N7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32618.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYRHAIFDMDGTIMDSMPAWKNLGKNYLTKKGIKFPENLNEVI
FT                   SAMSMTESVNYFRKELKIRDCPEQIISDINQLIMDKYRYQIPLKPYVKEYLSYLQKNGI
FT                   IMCVATATPVQLAELALKRLEVLQYFSFVVCCDEVGAGKSKPDIYYLALKKMKASIADT
FT                   IVYEDADYAIRTAKSAGFYTVGVYDEYACKSKKEIQLLCDRYIDSFECLLELGDLST"
FT   gene            complement(545805..545957)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545805..545957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0565"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5N8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32619.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKLCYISSKEPFEYTLSVISGKWRLKIIYLLACMGTIRYGVLK
FT                   KNIKY"
FT   gene            546071..546556
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        546071..546556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0566"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5N9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32620.1"
FT                   /translation="MENLKNEMKILNDIVSGKRNSLLDAKAKSMDELKIEENIVKNKYA
FT                   GMGEFTLPSGQIKILTIIFQASMVFGKLPIWIHVFNPLTLQDIKEIGELSKAFPDIPVI
FT                   LGHMGGSNWLTAIELAKEIPNLYLDTSAYFSTLVLKITVNEVLLKCIFGVDMPYGDY"
FT   gene            546929..547312
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        546929..547312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0567"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5P0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32621.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPDAFGDVYQEVSPIYWIGSNVCAMSTGRGPGTLDLSTSYTESA
FT                   MVSASFSYSASDLSADVGFSVSISYTISLSYSVYLSSGQSATINVYPIYAGSLFSKTNI
FT                   FTGSVYYGRAYRPIGAEYRVTYY"
FT   gene            547892..548392
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        547892..548392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0568"
FT                   /product="Predicted transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5P1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32622.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDLLIKIFYNVDSYCILLEEYYKNYFLSNDKGEILSFYLTSGNV
FT                   DDRNLTVIKNLTKELFGKLFGDRGYLSQKVADMLYPKGIHLITRLRKNMKNKLMLMEDK
FT                   ILLRKRSIIETINDHLKNTCQIEHSRHRSVSNFMVNAVSGLIAYSFLPKKPSLKLDQYT
FT                   VLA"
FT   gene            548440..548730
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        548440..548730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0569"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5P2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32623.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFVYGKVNHKQPQIFELTLNKSLVKVKEIIEEGKKLGEFLGNID
FT                   SNSMTLYVVSTIEGAVALWIMNPEIDIQMLFRNNYNCVWRSISKSDKYNEE"
FT   gene            complement(549009..550064)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549009..550064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0570"
FT                   /product="FtsZ-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5P3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32624.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKGKMLLVALGQGAGNIVDGLLSKNSRYNGLFINSSLFDIKPLK
FT                   NADMGKNVYVYPGTDGSGRDRTKSKEMIRDNANAIGTLLIKYPLTEVVVVLTTMAGGTG
FT                   SGAIKTFVQIVKKVLPNSKVNVVAILPSLKEDELAFKNTIECWNDINSIMDLINDVKFV
FT                   DNNKRNTYKEINNEVIESLDLAYNIVGIHSDGSIDNKDSFRINTADGSGLILKLYDGLK
FT                   DVKTAIDLAIKNSVFVQQDVYDCDYLAINLKIDGYDPYEVTKLFEVYRSTYITYNKKNN
FT                   IVVLGGCETPTESINLIKMALEDKNKRKLSRNKKRSVIIDLDTDSNEKDEELDVLNSNE
FT                   LNNLLEDNYNL"
FT   gene            550242..551078
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        550242..551078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0571"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5P4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32625.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKDKYIDTQKVEHKIQNRKRGEILYYSMSQVADLLNENISNIK
FT                   YYTNIFDNLLKIEIIDKELRYTNDDIDNLEFLIKLKNRGMTLKEIEEYYSKLPLNDNEV
FT                   QHPGSNLLSVEELIDSIKEEQRIQLDNFKIQLNKDIQDANLLYVKNITLTIIDAQNKSL
FT                   NKFKQDLFEEIREYLNSKFDKINEINLDLHNQFINNITEFVSKKIDSKNNELKVNLQND
FT                   FNAFFQSCLTNSERLIKEVKSFKKVIENAYYTQYQVEMDNANSGFLNKLLQIFKSK"
FT   gene            complement(551318..551743)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551318..551743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0572"
FT                   /product="Predicted thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5P5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32626.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYKKLIEKRNKPGDFATDIGVKILEIREGYACGELLIKKVHINP
FT                   INAVHGGVIFTFADMVGASSTAFCENRVATLNGTINFLNAAIGVEKLIAEASVIKHGKN
FT                   TMVVNVNITDEKETFVASTTFTYYILKKMKITFEDEN"
FT   gene            complement(551947..552990)
FT                   /gene="cheB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551947..552990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0573"
FT                   /product="CheB1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.61"
FT                   /note="chemotaxis-specific methylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5P6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32627.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTGKKIKVLVVDDSLVFREVLSRGISSDPYIEVIAKAVDPFDAR
FT                   DKIPKFHPSVMICNVEMPKMNGIEFIRRLIPQYPLPTVVVSTISESVFEAMRAGAVDFV
FT                   TKPDVQSVKNVEIFIKELILKIKIASIAKVPNRELNNISRGIISHKSSKVVNKIKIIAI
FT                   GASTGGTEAIYNVLKYLPRNTPGIVIVQHIPPIFSRMFTERLNTNSISLKVKEAQTGDI
FT                   VEMGNVLIVPGNKHMRLKKIDGKYKVECFSGERVNGHCPSVDLLFESVAKEIGSNAVGV
FT                   ILTGMGYDGAKGLLSMRKAGARTIGQNEKSSIVYGMPKVAYDIGAVEKQVSLENIPNLI
FT                   YSLIKEG"
FT   gene            complement(553004..553372)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553004..553372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0574"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5P7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32628.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEEKQALVEGRFHNVLMQNNFNSFSEYYDNENSVLVDKIRNEII
FT                   YRKFNLMDKVFPFKRKFHVIFCRNVMIYFDTKTKTELVHKFYGITEPGGYLFIGYSESL
FT                   NREETRYKYIMPAVYMKE"
FT   gene            complement(553595..553792)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553595..553792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0575"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5P8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32629.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVVQANSTTSEECAAASEELSNQAEILKNMVSRFELKKDSSLIS
FT                   NFDELNPEVLKMLEGLAEKK"
FT   gene            complement(553906..554013)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553906..554013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0576"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis transducer protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5P9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32630.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNLAARSANAAKETTVLIEGSIKKVEHGTKQQKP"
FT   gene            complement(554942..555112)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554942..555112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0577"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32631.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSNIIGNPDSAIWKMLGIDNSKTTNTKQESIDIAKKKIKNKKS
FT                   KLDIHDKNDKI"
FT   gene            complement(555164..555586)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555164..555586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0578"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32632.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDSNMKCIMIIDSQLPIGVIANTSAILGVTLGKHIPEQVGDDVM
FT                   DASNQTHLGIISIPITILRGDKEILKNLRERLYKSEFGDLIVVDFSDVAQSCNIYSEYI
FT                   TKAAVTSEQDHNYFGIAIYGNKKKVNKLTGSMPLLR"
FT   gene            complement(555610..556434)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555610..556434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0579"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32633.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKEVRTVKFDSDLMMEAYHFQGIMQKFPNHFHEYYVIGFIENGQ
FT                   RYLSCKNEEYTIAPGDLLLFNPRDNHTCEQIDGKTLDYRCINIQPEIMSKVVFEIMNRD
FT                   YLPYFTSQVAFHSELVSLLKELHLMIMQEEKDFRKEELFFFLLDQLIEEYTEQDITSPK
FT                   VEQSTEAKAICEFLEQNYMKNITLDDLSNLTGLSKYYLLRSFTKQKGISPYSYLETIRI
FT                   DKAKKFLEQGVLPIDVAFQTGFTDQSHFSNFFKKFIGLTPKQYMNIFKDLHY"
FT   gene            complement(558026..558379)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558026..558379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0580"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32634.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLLRSKQDSIFLSNSSFSKLKAKNLLTTFISLTYDIKVEFQEG
FT                   FIMSLNHVILGLLNGEPLTGYEIKKIIQNTPFMYWSENNNQIYKAFVELLDEGFVTKKV
FT                   QHQDECFFMIILF"
FT   gene            558707..559168
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        558707..559168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0581"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32635.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKLALLAVKNVNVSRQFYEELFDQKVVLDLGRNITFSGGFAIQ
FT                   EDFTWLTGLPVESVIEKSNNMELYFEVDDFDAFMQKIEDYKNIEYVHPPKKHEWQQRVV
FT                   RIYDPDHHIIEIGESMAVIARHYLAEGYSVEETSKIIQHPVEFVKMCKY"
FT   gene            559237..559428
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        559237..559428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0582"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32636.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKEDKRKMEEYKKNSMANLADSVNRSQIGDLSQLTKGNLLTRII
FT                   ISIIVIGILSLIFFAINN"
FT   gene            560240..562060
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        560240..562060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0583"
FT                   /product="Predicted reverse transcriptase/maturase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32637.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLKKKHEKRQKLRNSEYYDMQKYFDTLYEESNKGKKFKNLLTL
FT                   ICDERNIFLAYRNIKKNKGSKTQGVNTNTIMDIGEENPDELAIYVRERLINYKPQPVRR
FT                   VEIPKPNGKMRPLGIPTIEDRIIQQCIKQVLEPICEAKFHKDSYGFRPNRSTHHAIART
FT                   YSLANINKLTYVVDIDIKGFFDNVNHSKLLKQMWTMGIQDKNLLCVISKMLKAEIKGVG
FT                   IPNKGTPQGGILSPLLSNIVLNELDWWISNQWQTLKSKFPYKREIFKYQALKRSKLKEV
FT                   YIVRYADDFKLFCRSYNNAKKIFKAVTMWLKERLGLEINEEKSSIVNLKQKYSEFLGFK
FT                   FKLKSKNKKHVITSNVSDKAKERIRKTLIDRVKQIQKRANASVASKYNATVLGMHNYYK
FT                   VATEVNIDFSKIAYLVNRVIYNRLRGLSTKKGFKSEAYKKLYGKYNFKEVSIAKMTLYP
FT                   IAGITTKPPLNFPIGVNSYTVEGRNKIHENLKRYNAKLLRYITENPIRGATVEFNDNRI
FT                   SLYISQNGKCGITGKVLEHGEIEVHHKIPKGKGGTDKYKNLIIVSEAIHKLIHATVAET
FT                   IERYKNILKLDKYQIRKINTLRKMVGNCDV"
FT   gene            562285..562848
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        562285..562848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0584"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32638.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGYFAVITIILLVIMILCRVFLLRKMGIKAIKFGEIDKKDFIII
FT                   PFVLVFFYLVFTSALNLPEVGTELFNNEIVGWIGVVLCVIGLLLFLLSLISFGKSFRVG
FT                   IDEEKPGDLITTGIFAISRNPIYVAFGFILLGVFLIFSNWILLLYLIAGFWLFNRQVLR
FT                   EEDSLKKIYGKEYLEYCKKVRRYL"
FT   gene            563673..564011
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        563673..564011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0585"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32639.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIKMTKITISVSDTGIGMSAEVLPKIFQPSTPNNDILKEQIKF
FT                   LQYNLNIDYNAGLVIDGVTGKNTLAALKEIQDITKSHLVLWIQQKLEQYGYLKENSYIQ
FT                   MLYNEATF"
FT   gene            564150..564587
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        564150..564587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0586"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32640.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYQIIITIVVIIGVCGSVGFLFPLSNKVSRATGILDLIDKLGI
FT                   KSTKAAQQLAISSQLPLEQRKEKAKESIKEGLAAFKITITPKLEKVIDDTIQEMVFDSK
FT                   APEEQRNQCQKALLEQISQLQVQISQLATEKSQLEAQNAQL"
FT   gene            565277..565534
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        565277..565534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0587"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5R0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32641.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIEIGMTYEQVKTILGEGTEESSTGDGDTKTITYRWKNSDGSNL
FT                   SVTLQGDRVMNKTQTFLQSMDAKVTMDKYPISIKIDFLLF"
FT   gene            complement(565626..565928)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565626..565928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0588"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5R1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32642.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKYHTLKNKMKLESVKGKAALYVYQDFWAQIVVYNMIQDVLHS
FT                   SNKTIEKETEKRKYKYPIRINENIAIGLFKEKFIKLLIEPNDRIREEKLIQLQNS"
FT   gene            complement(565897..566514)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565897..566514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0589"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5R2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32643.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAVDGSKAKVPNSDENRAFFGECGNNHSKGQVRALVSSIFDVFN
FT                   HFFLDLQIDSIKTSESELAKKNINAIRKILPNTNFIVVFDRGYLSIELIHFLEENGVQY
FT                   LFRLSSNDYKKEREFMITEDEVVKLMHTNPRLTKIKKNHPEIVEELRSKKYTSSRIVLS
FT                   KLPSGNELALMTNLPTEFSGKEIENLYFKRWEIEKKISYPEE"
FT   gene            complement(566804..567730)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566804..567730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0590"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5R3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32644.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFRQMEVFIAVCECKSINKASAVYHVSQQGISKIVRKLEEELGC
FT                   QLLYRDTNGVSLTQYGAYFLDECRIILERKRYMYSHISQIKDVPQETIFLGMAFGVVSV
FT                   LPYKLITDFENIHPHVNIEYTDHADFYLEELLKKDEYDFCITIGVMNTDRFSAECLIQE
FT                   QTYLCIPWTHELYRKKHIQMDDLKCQRYAMFSTQFHIRHNFVAACRNAGFNPIIDISSS
FT                   DFNSLREIAEHNNLLFVVPAHTIRPDDPKLRYYKFPDDNFSWDVYFVKKKNKELTENML
FT                   AFYRYIKEQLPTLNNHQSTITFQDPNE"
FT   gene            567986..569929
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        567986..569929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0591"
FT                   /product="Predicted enoate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5R4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32645.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKYYPHLASPIKINGVTFKNRIFGAPMSNPELDTDCNMRKEEI
FT                   AFHENRARGGLASVAIGLGIVDAIGRTHTKEIKLYDVMSLPSLKEAANAMHRHNCNAVM
FT                   ELAHGGKYGNARGHSNADGTLIGPNDEVNPEGLQVRSMTDEDIYRVADCFAEGAKLVKE
FT                   AGFDMVLIHGGHGWLLGQFSSPTMNHRTDKWGGSLENRMCFSLLVIEKIREAVGPNYPI
FT                   EFRMSGAEYTKDGYTIEEGIKMAKMLDGKVDIIHVSAGIHEDPEVFTFTHPSMFIEHGY
FT                   NVYLASEIKKHVKTPVATLGGLNDPDMMEEIIASGKADIIQVARQSLADPYFPEKAFSG
FT                   NADDITRCCRCYTCFFNYLTNRTFCCAFNPVIGNELENKHAFPATTPKKVIVVGGGPGG
FT                   MEAAITAADRGHSVTLYEKNSKLGGQLLSEQYIPFKQDMFNFVKVLKGRLEKSGVDVRL
FT                   NTELTAEQAAAENADVIITAIGAKPIVPPIPGIDNEKVVGLEALHQPTPALGQKVLILG
FT                   GGLVGCECAIYLDSLGKDVTIVEMKGDWAADAYFMHKNAMIIAMRDSNIKINVNTKAKA
FT                   VTAEGLACETTDGEVTFEADSILLAAGMKADRAVADSFYNAAPRVFQTGDCIKPGRVVE
FT                   AVTNGYYRALDI"
FT   gene            569983..571185
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        569983..571185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0592"
FT                   /product="Predicted transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5R5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32646.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNNNGKVKIGIYLCAILMMGAIAVASNVASIAAAFPEAGQTKV
FT                   VAYLISAPCLVVILVTLISGKLMDSIPKKTLMIAGVIFWLVGGTLPYFMSSLGTILIMR
FT                   LLFGVGVGIIQSLCPALVVENFKDPAERAKVMGNMTSFQMLGALFFSLVSGYLGRISWN
FT                   IAFLVHLIATLSLIAALVCIPYKQLVKAETPNEKAKFQPTAMMWVWCVAFFVYMSGAQT
FT                   YANFASSLITERGLGDTVAAGYSLACFALGGFVMGFIFGKVSDICKKLTLTAGCVLLSV
FT                   SFLIMTYAPNLSMSYIGAFMCGLAFSICMPCILNGAGGAVSQASSGMAVSIATCMQNAG
FT                   MTICPYLVTAGGAIFTSSRTLTRTQGAMLFSIIILLILAVVFTVIAFTGNKKTACGINA
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(571634..571936)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571634..571936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0593"
FT                   /product="Phage-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5R6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32647.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKNSKRFTYALKLCLFDLYQDKEGIPEATKMNNAKLNNTQVVI
FT                   LVKVELKKVIREYDNRTVKKTLTIPSWLNTEAEKAHLNFSHVLQEGLKRQLNISE"
FT   gene            complement(572146..572541)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572146..572541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0594"
FT                   /product="Predicted transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5R7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32648.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRTSATGYKSKITIYECDDCSSCKFKPKCTKAAGNRRMQVSKTF
FT                   VKKRQISLENITSSKGILLRVNRSIQVEGAFGVLKNDYQFNRFLTHGKSSVKTEFILLC
FT                   FAYNINKLHSKIQNERCRMHLHKIKSA"
FT   gene            complement(572596..573579)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572596..573579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0595"
FT                   /product="Predicted transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5R8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32649.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKFAVEPKILFKILAYAYAEGIYSTRKIETACNRDVNFMWLLQ
FT                   GYKAPDHSTIARFRKGYLGKAVEDLFYQQVKYLHDLGDIQYENLFVDGTKIEANANRYT
FT                   FVWKKSVNKNETKMFVKILKCIETINLEYITNFAITKETLLDDIEKVLNYLEEKRQQDK
FT                   IEFVHGIGKRKTKLQKLKEELENYYERQKKYNTHNQLFDGRNSYSKTDPDATFMHMKND
FT                   HMRNSQLKPGYNVQIGVESEYVIGVGVFQDRSDATILISFLKNLQSNLRATYQNVIADS
FT                   GYESEENYLYLEKNTENYYIKPQTYEKWKKKSFKNNISKRENMTYD"
FT   gene            complement(573465..573752)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573465..573752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0596"
FT                   /product="Predicted transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5R9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32650.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFETQQKNYTEFDGYYQLVLPLDFEKIIPEDDSVRLLSHITEE
FT                   LNYEKLYKAYTPTWGENLRSSLKSYSRYLHMLMLKVSIQPGKLKLLAIEM"
FT   gene            complement(574755..576143)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574755..576143)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0597"
FT                   /product="Predicted transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5S0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5S0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32651.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVVLTNLHYIYLIFILVIILAMILKRDISLICIVGIFTLGIFST
FT                   HSIYISIIQIFNSLIYATKELMPTIFIISIITAMSNVLVVVGINKELVSPFKKIIKSYW
FT                   MCYWIIGIVMMTLSWFFWPSPAVALIGALFLPIAKKVGLPPIGAAVAMNLFGHGIALSS
FT                   DFIIQGAPKLTADAAGIGVSSVMSASIPLTIVMGIVTTVTAFYMLRKDIKNNKLNTSFN
FT                   KEEETYEEKNVISSNIFRKILTILIIAIFLGDIIIMYMYKLQGGDATALIGGTSLFILS
FT                   FISIIAYGKKSLENITAHIVEGLQFGFKVFGVVIPIAAFFYLGDSAFIEIFGKVLPQSS
FT                   HGIVNDLGMALSNIVPLNPLLASGTLTAVGAITGLDGSGFSGISLVGSVAKLFSTAIGG
FT                   GIATLTALGQIAGIWVGGGTIIPWAVIPVAAICKVDAFELARRNLKPVIIGLLVTTLCA
FT                   AFLI"
FT   gene            complement(576376..576522)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576376..576522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0598"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5S1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32652.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAGTRRPDPKDPHGTESNKKTHIKKNTLEPVPEIQGKAKTGNK
FT                   KTY"
FT   gene            576679..577617
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        576679..577617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0599"
FT                   /product="Predicted phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5S2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32653.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKFSIFMLIIFAVSFMAMSVVYSRGIFNSQNEDEQLRIDSKRE
FT                   DEMPKRFRKTTDTIKEDDDLPNLTGFSSLNESGGAQFTTKNIGLMKKAIGDMPIFIVDL
FT                   REESHGFINHFAVSWLGEDGKNKGNKGLTKEEVLKDEAKRLNSIKLKEPITIKNKEIIP
FT                   TKVQSEKELVEKNKMFYVRIPVTDNERPSDEMVDYFIKLVKKFPKDSWVHFHCKAGIGR
FT                   TTTFMVMYDIMKNGKQVSLEDIMERQVLIGGKNLLKPSYKPGSYSSERSEFIKDFYEYV
FT                   KENKDGFNTNWSQWVKDKREVGVLDWNIKIA"
FT   gene            577596..578384
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        577596..578384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0600"
FT                   /product="Predicted polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5S3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32654.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYKNSIIINSIVFIIMVFAAVNLNVTIVMAENTKQNTGKSISAD
FT                   EKKIIYLTFDDGPSNITNNILNILKEKNVKATFFVIGNQIPDNENIIRRIASEGHSIGL
FT                   HTYTHKYGNIYKSSDNFIKEMNITGDMVKKITGLESHIIRFPGGSRKHLNNKLLQKLHE
FT                   NKFKIYDWNIQASDGINAKTSPYKIFKETTTNPENLNSIILLMHCDYMHKNTCIALPKV
FT                   IDYYKNEGYEFKIITEDTEELYFPISTKRTSGFFKKILTN"
FT   gene            complement(578440..580053)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578440..580053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0601"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038410"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5S4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32655.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKYKLNKIFTIVIIFTLCINIFNSGASASSLHSYYIKNPKKPT
FT                   HLYAIYENNLTPEERTMIATLQGVISNSSYSQIYILSKSHPDYNIWLDDLKQNHGVTYD
FT                   IVKDPWYLLDKFKSYVKGYVLYSNSSSKDPSINNACSLAALKNCIAIDESIENKLRDHG
FT                   IKKLKGDCRNTDKYWAYNNLWNSKLSHSIVIELSPNKSTALRDYAIMSKCLVFYEDTPK
FT                   EFPLRDKVFSSMEKDSICLGWGPDEYENVQEASKHGVSIVPADWSYNLTVLSAFPCQTL
FT                   TRKNNSSNSFPKENTHFVTFIMSDGDNQQWTLGNNYSSKKWYGSPSRGKFNMGFTISPS
FT                   LYELAPTVFKLYYKSASQKDYNDNFIVSPSGAGYMYPSKLKEDALELNIKRLNNYMKNV
FT                   DQKYISILDNWSFDNIALWDKYTVYPNIQGIFYLNYHRQDDYKGKILWSNGKPIVSCRN
FT                   LLWSKLEGNNTLVEKINSYADKGYTDITNPNSYTFVYVHAWSKTMDDIEKVISELNKNS
FT                   KIKVVTPDTFMELIKTNIKH"
FT   gene            580475..581905
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        580475..581905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0602"
FT                   /product="ProS"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /note="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5S5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32656.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKLVEQITSRDEDFAKWYTDIVKKAELADYSSVRGCMIIRPYA
FT                   YAMWEHIQGYLDRRFKETGHENVYMPLFIPESLLEKEKDHVEGFAPEVAWVTQGGNEEL
FT                   TEKLCVRPTSETLFCEHYAKIVQSYKDLPKLYNQWCSVVRWEKTTRPFLRTTEFLWQEG
FT                   HTIHATKEEAEEETIRMLNIYEELCREMLAIPVLKGQKTESEKFAGGEATYTIESLMHD
FT                   GKALQSGTSHYFGQNFAKPFEMQYLDKNGKLQYVYQTSWGITTRIIGALIMVHGDDNGL
FT                   VVPPRIAPLQVIIVPIAQHKEGVLEKADELKEELSKIVRVKIDDSDKMPGWKFSEHEMK
FT                   GVPIRLEVGPKDIAKNQVVLVRRDTREKIMVPMSNLCDEVPALLDNIHNSMLKKAEMFI
FT                   KENTHNAVDMEEFKAIQNNKKGFIKAMWCGDARCEEKIKELTGATSRCIPFNQEHISDN
FT                   CVCCGKKADKLVYWGRAY"
FT   gene            582112..583941
FT                   /gene="ftsH2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        582112..583941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0603"
FT                   /product="FtsH2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="cell division protein ftsH homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5S6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32657.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNGKKFKNNKFIYFICYALLAIIIVFTVNEYFNGLKYEHIKYSD
FT                   FVNYINQNKISQVKIGKDKLFITLKSKQNEEEKILYTEKLNDPDLIQKLDDANIKFDGS
FT                   SQENAVMKNIFTGWILPVIILMFFAKVILGALGKRMGSGVMSFGRNTAKIYAENETGVN
FT                   FEDVAGQEEAKESLVEIVDFLHNSQKYASIGARLPKGALLVGPPGTGKTLLAKAVAGEA
FT                   KVPFFSISGSAFVEMFVGMGAARVRDLFQQAQEKAPCIVFIDEIDAIGKSRGGNVSGND
FT                   EREQTLNQLLAEMDGFDSSKGVVILAATNRPEVLDKALLRPGRFDRRVVVDRPDLKGRE
FT                   DILKVHIKGVKVSKDVDLNAIAKSTPGAVGADLANIINEAALKAVKNNRYEVTQDDLQN
FT                   AVELIIAGKEKKDRILSPEEKRQVAFHEVGHALVATLLKHTDPVHKITIVPRTMGSLGY
FT                   TMQLPIEEKYLITREEMIDQICVMLAGRAAEEVRFSSISTGAANDIERATETARSMVTV
FT                   YGMTERFDMMALESMQDKYLDGRPVRNCSAETASIIDEETLNIIKQCHNKSRELLKNNI
FT                   KLLEKISEELIEKETLMGDEFMGIIRMYRGKGK"
FT   gene            583996..586125
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        583996..586125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0604"
FT                   /product="Predicted ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5S7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32658.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEENSKKDLHRELELNLEKQKLKEVLKEIKIQILNYVNIRKQIV
FT                   SSILDLREKNLEQYRDDEDQYVEYFSHEMYAREEQYRLVNKNIRELSILKSSPYFGKIE
FT                   FEDSYGRESIYIGRFGMTAREDYEPIVIDWRSPVCALFYEGKLGTLKYKSPAGEVEAEV
FT                   LSKRQFIIKKSNLLGMFDSSLDVKDEILQMVLSKNAGEKLKDIVMTIQKEQDNIIRQPR
FT                   KGAVVVNGVAGSGKTTIALHRVAYLLYNYRKILQERVLILGPNSIFIDYISRVLPSLGE
FT                   EKVIQTTFREFFGSMINLPYIMSFREYTENVVNKNREFIDEVIYKGSLKYMDDINKLID
FT                   VVEKSYFKMEDVLFYDKVILSKEQINKMLIYDFKSMPLFKRVRRLKRIIYSKIRDERNI
FT                   LVNLIQKDYKDRIENMTEGELNDFQTDLEYKRRNKIRNVIYEVIKIKKEKLKWMNEPDV
FT                   LSIYNYFNKNKPLIYNDLAAILYLKIKLEGLKYNKGIRHIVIDEAQDYSPLQFWVIKEL
FT                   TDCKSFTIVGDVNQMIIPSENKCAMMGLKDIFTDIEVKNFSLDKSYRSTNEIISYANKY
FT                   LKHNKIISLVRKGKEVIEKQIDNHKELVDKILHDVVELKERGYESIAVICRDLKNTEAL
FT                   GNLIKRRMHINLIDRENMIYSSGEVILPSYFAKGLEFDAVIMVDTSQSNDDTLKYIMAT
FT                   RALHELYVYKTSSIN"
FT   gene            586195..587238
FT                   /gene="hydE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        586195..587238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hydE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0605"
FT                   /product="HydE"
FT                   /note="hydrogenase maturation protein HydE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5S8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32659.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKSVQLIEKAEYGHRLDKNEIVHLLQDDGCNEKLFEAADRIRK
FT                   KYVGDKVHLRGLIEFSNMCKRNCMYCGLRCDNKNIERYRISPDDIIELAKKAEGYGYKT
FT                   IVMQSGEDDYYTVDKLKYIISNIKKMDMALTLSIGEKTFEEYKSFKEAGADRYLIRIET
FT                   TDEKLYKKMHPDMSYKNRKRCLRELKILGYEVGTGCLIGLPNQSVESLAEDILFFKEID
FT                   ADMIGIGPFIPNEDTPLKDEMGGNFITSIKVMAVIRLLMPDINIPATTAMESLELNGRE
FT                   IALQSGANVVMPNVTEGVYRKLYALYPGKICTGDTPAHCRNCITGKINNIGRSISDSKG
FT                   FRIKSVV"
FT   gene            587399..587581
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        587399..587581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0606"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5S9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5S9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32660.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKERNYSRKVSLANLTLALHIICVRLSLRYTWWRATRYTAVHN
FT                   VQYRSVFLYCTYFLS"
FT   gene            587748..588947
FT                   /gene="lysC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        587748..588947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0607"
FT                   /product="LysC1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /note="aspartokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5T0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32661.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIVQKYGGSSVGTPEKIKNVANTVVNKVKAGNSLVVVVSAMGD
FT                   TTDDLIALARQITDNPDKRELDALLSTGEMMSCALLAMAIKDLGYDAISYTAYQIGIKT
FT                   SGQYGKSLIDDINADRMKKSLDEGKIIIAAGFQGINDEGDVTTLGRGGSDTTAVAIAVK
FT                   LNGVCEIYTDVDGIYSVDPRKYKNAKKLDEIDYEEMLELSSLGAQVMHSRSIELAQKYN
FT                   IPVYVGLSNSNIRGTVIKGVDTMNLESKPVTGLATSDEDIAITVKDIKNDINIISNLFE
FT                   SVAEKKINVDMISQTAPIDGKVNVSFTIPKDDMKECLTILKSYFDNNQIDIDKDITKFS
FT                   IVGIGMKTTSGVVAKMFKLFRENNIAVKMITTSEIRITCAIKQEDKMKTISIIAEKFNL
FT                   "
FT   gene            588993..590288
FT                   /gene="lysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        588993..590288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0608"
FT                   /product="LysA"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="diaminopimelate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5T1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32662.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLIGNMEVKDNVLYIGGISTEKLIEDYGTPLYVIDEKLVRDKCR
FT                   RYYKAFKAHKNNKVTYAGKAFLNLAMCQIINSEGLYLDVVSEGELYTALKSGFPMEKIY
FT                   FHGNNKTLEEIEMGIDLEVGRFVVDNLYEMDKINSLAKEKGKIQKVLLRITPGIEAHTH
FT                   EYIKTGQIDSKFGFTMINGEIIDVVKKAISLSNIKLTGIHCHIGSQIFETKPYEDEVEI
FT                   MLKLVRKIKDETGYEVEELDLGGGFGIYYTPEDKPKTVEDFCSIILERAEMKSKELGIR
FT                   VPSLVIEPGRSIIGNAGTTLYTIGAIKEIPGVRKYVSVDGGMVDNIRPALYNAPYECTV
FT                   ANRVEDDSKEVVTIAGKCCESGDVLIKNVQLPKVQSGDILAVFTTGAYGYSMASNYNKI
FT                   PIPAVVLVKNGQSRLISKRQSFDNMIENQIML"
FT   gene            590342..599002
FT                   /gene="ndvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        590342..599002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0609"
FT                   /product="NdvB"
FT                   /note="cyclic beta 1-2 glucan synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5T2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32663.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVQFFFTRKDGFFMLYVIGIAIIIFLAMIYKNLNKCVDVDENMV
FT                   DDIPTLNLGKEELKKYAREISIIPAQVKKRSCKKKLIDSLDKNYKNILHGYNFFNMEIK
FT                   NRGDIVFCAEWLLDNLYLIKKEYKDIKTNMPGDYYKNLPVITKGAMKGYPRIYYIAREM
FT                   LQCSYGTVSEEAIETFISAYEENTVLKSCELWALPIMLRIALIQNISNITENIVFMQKE
FT                   RKRAESVAEGIINSGSNIDFEIERFRRDRIKFTSPFTERFIKILRDNFIDSVKVYDWID
FT                   EELDKEDSSAARAVNINHQKQAVYQVSMENSINGIREVCALNWKENFERLSYVEQVLRK
FT                   DPAGVYELMDFNSRDYYRHKVEKLSKKINVPESFIARKAVECAEEASGEVYEKHVGYYL
FT                   IDKGISCLKKKIKSSGEEYKKVNSEIGTNITVDLYIGTIIFGTIFLDLLINGMNFYGQN
FT                   LPIWKYIAAAVILLIPSSEIFISIFNWSINKLVETRFIPKMEFKQGIPQEFSTVVVIPA
FT                   LINNVDRLKSLISDLEVYYLANEEQNLYFALLGDFKDSFYEEESGDKLIVKIALEEIKS
FT                   LNKKYGNGDRDKFYFLSRYRKYNEKEQKWIGWERKRGKLMEFNSLVRGNKNTSYNVISG
FT                   DITSLCDAKYVITLDADTKLPKDTAKLLIGAMSHPLNIPYVDKNNKKVLRGHGLMQPRV
FT                   SVGVLSANKTVYSNIFSGETGIDIYTSAISDVYEDLFDEGIFTGKGIYDIDVFNDILQD
FT                   EIPENTVLSHDLLEGSYVRAGLVTDIELIDGYPAYYDSSCKRLHRWVRGDWQLLPWLFK
FT                   KNSLNKLSKWKIIDNLRRSAVSPAVIILIIGALTLFSNSDNLLLIALISLLCPIFFDVS
FT                   ETVVSPVKGISLSGKVSNFKVAIEQFFLILSFLPYQAYLMLDAIVRTLYRVFISGRNLL
FT                   QWQTAADVEAASKKEFSHYLKTMWIGSVIAIAIGLLGFMNSLETAFLVLPFCVVWFFSP
FT                   WIAFNISEDRNNDKEEQINDEDRKLLRELGRKTWAYFEDFITSETNWLSPDNYQEKPYK
FT                   GIAYRTSPTNMAMGITSNVVAYDLGYISISEFQYRLHNILSNMESLEKYKGHFYNWYDI
FT                   KNKKPLYPRYVSTVDSGNLVGYIWLVEESLDEYMGYPLINKNLPLGLKDTLKLAEDEIY
FT                   KELKIKQVYRSFIDRLSSDDLNKFEGEDEINIFLLRLFLYELIKKSMEFDKKSIKLYWN
FT                   MKVYNMCIKFLEELNNVFPCIAFIDEEPQFKDLKHRFNDLAAKVPLEEVPAAVDELINE
FT                   FAHQKENNNVNALKELLLQTKSNVEKIIFEIKTIKNTLSNMGKEHNFSMLYNKKRQLFA
FT                   IGYDVEKDTLGKNYYDLLASEARQASFVAIAKGEVEQAHWFNLGRAMTSVGGGKGLVSW
FT                   SGTMFEYLMPLIIMKKFPDTLFSETYEYIVEVQKNYGDKKHVPWGISESAYYDFDINSI
FT                   YQYKAFGVPGIGLKRGLTNELVVSPYASVMALQVDFKNALKNIKRLIELKVEGIYGFYD
FT                   AIDYTCERLSKGRKSAIVNCFMIHHQGMSFMSLDNVLMKNILQERFHRIPRVKSVELLL
FT                   QEKVPKSIIYNREEHSKEAKPLFKEENMVGRKYTTAVTKAPETNIISNGNYYLMMTNSG
FT                   SGYSKRKDIMVYRWREDVTTDNTGMFFYIKNINSNEYWSATFEPCKHEGEDYEVIFLPD
FT                   KCEFKRKDGNLRTYTEVTVSQEDEGEVRRISITNSSNYKREVEITSYLEVTLAPYNADL
FT                   VHPAFGNLFIETEFVQEPMCIIASRRPKSKEEKLWLMQTIAIEGKQIGSVQYETSRVNF
FT                   IGRNRNLMNPRAMDNDAQLTKSIGAVIDPIISMRVRVVIEPGKTCRVAYSTVTANSKEK
FT                   AIELANKYRNMSNIDRIFQLSWTEVQLEMKYLGIKSNQANMYQKMASRILFINGLFKDR
FT                   YEYITKVKQGQSALWPYGISGDLPIVLLIIRDEKHMELVRQLVNAHEYWSLKGLSVDLV
FT                   LLNLQDTSYVQLLQDKIRDTVNSRRAARKNVPGGIYIYNNSTINRRDIEFFIAVSRIVI
FT                   DAEKGEFLKHIKDTEGKRAAYGNISNRYKNNTSNYSFKIPELQYFNDIGGFSKDGKSYF
FT                   IILKNYNNTPAPWINVISNKKFGFHISENGVSYTWNKNSRENKLTTWSNDPVVDGEAEA
FT                   LYIKDEVTKQIWSISPKPIRDSGEYIIEHGFGFSTFKHEANEILGEMTVFADIEHSVKI
FT                   CRVKLKNMGVVKRKLSLTYYAKLVLGVCHEQTAQYIYTGFNSREEYIYAVNPYSECFGR
FT                   GICYMKILGGKDSSYTSSREEFIGRGGDVSKPKGLGYESFSGKIGAGFDPCFAENTRIE
FT                   LNENDESEILILLGQEDSFEEISKVIEKYSSVEIWLEELSKVKHYWERMFNVIQVTTPD
FT                   NSMNIMLNGWLMYQVVACRYFARTAFYQSGGAYGFRDQLQDVMAICYLNPDITREHILY
FT                   SASRQYLEGDVQHWWHPYVESGIRTRFSDDLLWMPYVVADYVQNTGDYSILDEEVLYLE
FT                   DEQLKEGEDERYKISSVSNKKGNIYEHCIKAIERSLKFGPHNIPLMGSGDWNDGMSTVG
FT                   NKGQGESVWLGWFLYSILDKFQSICKFKRDDKRSDEYLKLKEFIRENIETNAWDGSWYR
FT                   RAYFDNGIPLGSVENDECQIDSISQSWAVISGAAKESRAREAVDALERNLIREDKGVML
FT                   LLTPAFDKSALEPGYIKGYIPGVRENGGQYTHAAIWSVLALAKICHNDRAYKAFSMINP
FT                   INHTKTYLNCEVYKVEPYVMAADVYAVDSHVGRGGWSWYTGAAGWMYRTGIETILGLKL
FT                   NENYGFTISPCIPTSWKGYTIKYTRGQCIYNIKVERNSEVGIWLDGNMIHNKIVPFLNE
FT                   GEHEVKVNI"
FT   gene            599261..600286
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        599261..600286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0610"
FT                   /product="TrpS"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.2"
FT                   /note="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5T3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32664.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKKKVIFSGIQPSGNLTIGNYLGALKNWVKLQDEYDCYFCVVD
FT                   LHAITVKQEPKDLRRRTLEVLAIYLAAGINPDKNTIFIQSHVPTHSEATWILNCFTYVG
FT                   ELERMTQYKSKSQNSGGGESVRAGLLNYPVLMAADILLYNTDLVPVGKDQTQHIELTRD
FT                   IAERFNNLYSPTFNIPEGYIPEDGAKIMDLQNPTKKMSKSSDNPNSYILIMDSPEIIRK
FT                   KINRCVTDSIGKVKYSDDQPGIKNLITILSAITGITHEEIEKKYEGKGYAQFKSDTAEA
FT                   IINELRPLQERVNDLLKDKKYLENIYKRGAEKAYYVSSKILRKMQKKIGCIPVSRSSES
FT                   Y"
FT   gene            600505..600747
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        600505..600747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0611"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5T4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32665.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLSRSSKKRKYANNHQGSRYYKREGFFSRIFRMFGSYSNSHRR
FT                   YKKYYSYSPDERYHYDERRYPPREYRRKRHKSSWS"
FT   gene            600738..601469
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        600738..601469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0612"
FT                   /product="Predicted protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5T5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32666.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLIPIFRQRIYPPDYLVGKYKIIKLLGEGRFGICYLVHAHARTY
FT                   IFKQIKPRIMKKYKDKIIFEQQILSNIDYPLIPKIIDVINTDNIYGYILEYKKGSTLEQ
FT                   RIFGDNHQFKSFEIYTIASKLIKIIKYLHKKNIVHRDIRLPNVIVNQNDVYLIDFGLAR
FT                   PIDNEKYVYCEDFSYLGHLLIHLYYSSFKKTSRKSRPWYNELGLSSEELNFLKKLLGLN
FT                   DVYKNIFNLEEDFLKLKITQL"
FT   gene            complement(601603..602991)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601603..602991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0613"
FT                   /product="Predicted oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5T6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32667.1"
FT                   /translation="MELNLDNLRRKLKETIIRTGFQIIDKNPEKNVNKLFEIAEKASRD
FT                   EFTKSKIVSIKKYYNDMPSVKGYIENILKNTNKNCLKKFYSNFIGNAIWYGVAKREKIG
FT                   IKNDTKIPFVLLISPSMRCNLRCTGCYAANYNKKDDIPYEEVDRLIKEARDAGIYYVII
FT                   LGGEPFFNEYMLDIYKKYNDMYFTPFTNGTLFNEKLADKLAELGNVMPMLSIEGWQNET
FT                   DSRRGDGIFNSVIKGMEMLNERGILFGASSATSNSNVDVVTSEKFIDMLIDKGCKMIWY
FT                   FMFMPVGDDPVKEMDYMLSPNERIELGRKSRKIRTTKEIFTIDFFNDAPYVGGCIAGKY
FT                   YCHINSKEDVEPCIFSHFATVNVKNKPLMEAFKSSYFKNLRNRQPYNKNLLMPCPMIDN
FT                   PQNIRDIVKETGAYATHPSAELMIKDKEFMEKLDKLSEEFKPAAEQAFKEDFNNNGNYN
FT                   MSKG"
FT   gene            603799..604320
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        603799..604320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0614"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5T7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32668.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELIKSVCKLKEYVEDYEGYRKCISDLIQHEDVISMKNFIQHGD
FT                   ITCLQHSTYVSYMSYLVCKDLGLDYSSAARGGLLHDFFLYDWHVKRYDKGLHGFTHPYT
FT                   ALENANRIFQLNEVEKDIIVKHMWPLTLKLPKYKESFIVMFVDKYCASMEIINFHSKDN
FT                   IYRLMSKILS"
FT   gene            604559..605218
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        604559..605218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0615"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5T8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32669.1"
FT                   /translation="MREINSYLKKYVSLVKFLGEVLGEDTEVVLHDITNVDNSVVAISN
FT                   GHISGRSIGAPATNLVLKILKDGKYSHKDYITNYRGISSQGNILRSSTYFIKDNNKEII
FT                   GMLCINISLERFRKLRDFLDEFIYIKNDSSKVEDVEKLGQSVEGIALESMQEIIKSTGI
FT                   PPERMCQEEKIEVVKKLNESGVFLLKGAVSEIAGQLKSSEATIYRYLNRIKKDVDS"
FT   gene            605285..606541
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        605285..606541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0616"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5T9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32670.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLLHKEVVLALGCTEPVAVALAAAKCKETLGKIPETIEILAST
FT                   NILKNGMGVGIPGTGMVGLHIAAALGVTGGNSHKLLEVLSDIKSEDVKAAKRMIDEKRV
FT                   GIKHKDASEKLYIEAVCKYNDEYSRVIISGSHTNIVLVESNGEKISEENGQDILEYKEI
FT                   KNEKITVDYIYKFINEISTDEIIFLLHGALINKKLSDEALANHYGLGVGKNLYENVKYG
FT                   RIEDSMEVRAKYTTAAAVDARMAGCSLPVMTNSGSGNQGITVSMPVLAAAEKLKIPQEK
FT                   LIRALALSNLIAIHIKSNLGRLSALCGCVVASTGACCGITYIFGGKLENIKYAIKNMIG
FT                   DISGMVCDGAKCGCALKVSTGVSAAVQAAMLALSNVEISQNDGIIDKDVEKTIKNLCEL
FT                   DTKGLKEADDVILNIMTCK"
FT   gene            complement(606609..607475)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606609..607475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0617"
FT                   /product="Predicted signal transduction protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5U0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32671.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKAINIAEKNFMKVDILDGVRRIQNIFCEDDIDCFIVYENKDL
FT                   MGIVTKKELVRAHPNRILADIMSDRYICINCHIHIWNIKEVFDSNKDINIILLENDDDI
FT                   MGYISRTSLNVEFSKHIDLLTGLYKSDYMFYNAHKFIENKQNTTIIFLDLDNFGLIDKK
FT                   YGHINGDIILKNVGAILKKSIPTDCCLCRYAGDEFAILTPYCINKSKLISQDILNIIDS
FT                   YEFPNNIRVSASIGIASCDIHNCSKITDSLDIINKLVNTASLLSTKAKQSTNTPIITGN
FT                   LDINAIA"
FT   gene            complement(607472..607822)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607472..607822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0618"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5U1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32672.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKIEGTKRAEINMHFSEFEMPPMQDILIVGKHAPIGPEAARRM
FT                   VDVLSPEQYDIIKIKHDYIEAIVVRKSLLNMLSEDKLIPIIMEEGGKIANESIIVKAQV
FT                   DIILHVSKSVDL"
FT   gene            complement(608097..608894)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608097..608894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0619"
FT                   /product="Predicted ABC transporter, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5U2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32673.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIQRLHKVFNKNTLNENILYDNLSLTVEEGDFVTIIGSNGAGK
FT                   STLLNLICGTLSADKGSIILNGEEISKLPEYKRTRNIGRVFQDPSKGVSPNMTILENMS
FT                   IAYNKGKRYGLTMCVNKNNTKLFIEMLSQINLGLEDKLNTKVNLLSGGQRQALSLIMAV
FT                   MCKPKLLLLDEHIAALDPKTSERIIEITDKIIVENKITTLMVTHNLNHAITLGNRLFMM
FT                   HEGKIVMDVRGEEKSKLTIDKLLKSFERVQGKQEGLSDRVLFS"
FT   gene            complement(608869..609759)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608869..609759)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0620"
FT                   /product="Predicted ABC transporter, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5U3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32674.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILISVLQQGLIFSIAAFGVYITFRILDFPDLSVDGTFPLGAAV
FT                   TAICIVKGMNPFAASILSFGAGCVGGIFTGILHVKLKISNLLSGILVMIGLYSINLRIM
FT                   TKSNVALFGQKTIFSNNINLLLMLFIIMVIVKVLLDLFLKTKMGFALKAVGDNEQLVTS
FT                   LSLNKDNIKLIGLAISNGLVALSGSMMAQYQGFSDVGMGTGTVVMGLAAVILGESVFGR
FT                   IKLLKSTTTALLGSILYKGAIALALLCNLQSNDLKLVTALIVILALSLNGKKLSFKTKK
FT                   HNLGGESYVKDTKTA"
FT   gene            complement(609759..610778)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609759..610778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0621"
FT                   /product="Predicted extracellular substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5U4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32675.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGKKKLSFLAVFLLAASILGGCGGTTSSSSSKSTLKNKEVIKIG
FT                   ITQVTEHPALDSARKGFIEALKAKGYEDGKNIKINYQNAQGDMPTTQSIAQNFVSQKED
FT                   LILAIATPSAQAAYNATKDIPILITAVTDPVKAGIAKSLENSGTNVTGTSDDLPIGKQF
FT                   ELLKKLVPNAKKLGIVYNTSETNSQIQVENAKKAAPSYGLEIVTAGVTNVSEVPQSLDS
FT                   IVGKIDALYVPTDNAVVSSIATVVNTCYKKNIPVIGSEKGQVTSGALATTGIDYTKLGY
FT                   QTGLMAVEIINGKKPSELSITTLKDMQLVINEDAAKKLNITIPDDLNSKAEKVKGGVN"
FT   gene            complement(611135..611551)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611135..611551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0622"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5U5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32676.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIESTDVAKASIEMSISSRENEKKLEKFFEDKGILTAAVDIGGN
FT                   INNSIPKIIERALVASKKRGLIRENYHVHDGAIAGATREALFQIIQKANGLNVGGKIGI
FT                   ARNKEHISVCIFMSIGLLHLNEVVIGLGHRSIPV"
FT   gene            complement(611585..612160)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611585..612160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0623"
FT                   /product="Predicted methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5U6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32677.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKFDAKNKHKLDNATRRRLLPPEETLIKLGLQQGNIMADIGCG
FT                   IGYFSIPACKIVGEMGKIFAMDILPEMLQAVEININKYNIVSNIKTLLTTENNLKLEDN
FT                   TISFAFISNVLHEALDKEKLLNEIRRILSPKGRLAIIEWEKIQGEFGPPLEHRLDKFHL
FT                   MKVLDKIKFSNISLVNIGENFYGLTAQK"
FT   gene            612343..613179
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        612343..613179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0624"
FT                   /product="Predicted nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="related to Mrp-family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5U7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32678.1"
FT                   /translation="MSECNSCPSNGGCSKDKENCMVKNNPYNNVKKIIGVMSGKGGVGK
FT                   SSISVLIARHLKEMGYSVGILDADVTGPSIPNLMGLRGKKAETNEEFILPVETQSGIKT
FT                   ISLNLLLQDENQPVIWRGPLISGAVKQFWTDVIWGELDYLVIDMPPGTADVALTVMQSI
FT                   PISGLVMVSIPQELVSMIVSKAVNMAKAMNISILGVIENMSYITCPDCGKKIKFFNGKN
FT                   TEKFLKEMNLKFLGELPMLSSVSNLSEQGSESIDESLKKIFNPIVTNIINSLEEKR"
FT   gene            613176..613535
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        613176..613535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0625"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5U8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32679.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAISAHGVEADSLLDVRFGRCKYFQIHDTEGEEIKVLENKGQF
FT                   SGGGAGIAAAQQVLDENVDVIITGSLGPNAFKIVDKSGIKVYKCESIAVSSVLEKFEKG
FT                   ELKELTQSGPAHHGI"
FT   gene            613561..614391
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        613561..614391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0626"
FT                   /product="Predicted ATP-binding protein containing a
FT                   ferredoxin domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5U9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32680.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAVLSGKGGTGKTTVSTNIALALKANYVDCDVEEPNGFLFLKP
FT                   HIEKTEQVKVKYPFIDDEKCISCGLCVEVCEFNALAKIKEDIILFQKLCHSCEACKIVC
FT                   KQDALNYRYRNTGKIEKGYAQNIRCLRGVLNVGEPMAVAVIKKLLENVPQGVNIVDCSP
FT                   GTSCNVVNTMRYAKGAILVTEPTEFGFHDLKMAVEVVKIFDIPFGIVINKDNGEENIIK
FT                   KYCREKNIPLIGSIAYSKNIAEIYSRGEILYNNPEYKKTFDDMAKSVLGVLKWN"
FT   gene            614382..615281
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        614382..615281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0627"
FT                   /product="Predicted ATP-binding protein containing a
FT                   ferredoxin domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5V0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32681.1"
FT                   /translation="MELVVLSGKGGTGKTTIATALSELAKDVVRIDCDVDAPNLYLFYK
FT                   GVDIEKKSFYGGKKAVINEEYCNKCGKCEIICKFNAIKNCMVDDFLCEGCGACTLVCPE
FT                   KAIELVEDKSAETFITSTDKGIISRAQMDIGSDGSGKLVTFLRNNGKRFSMKDALTIID
FT                   ASPGIGCAVISSVTGSDAVLLVTEPTKSGLEDLMRVTALCMNFGVFIMVCINKYDINHD
FT                   ITMEIERFVIEKGLALVGKIPYDDTVIKSINELKSIIYYEDSEACRSVKEMWVNIKNIF
FT                   TKNFKMEECINEKSSGLL"
FT   gene            615256..615615
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        615256..615615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0628"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5V1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32682.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAVDFYEEGYNCAESIIKVVNEEKNLNIPVSIASPFGRGMTVG
FT                   SSCGAITGALMALGAVKGRKEAVEPNQSRDYTKKIMGKIKERYGTFQCAELKKKGVSCA
FT                   EIIEYTHNVLKEYLD"
FT   gene            615654..616010
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        615654..616010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0629"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5V2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32683.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVASEGKYVSGHFGHCEGFTIYQVEDKKIKNEEFKPNPGHKP
FT                   GYLPVFLKELDVNIVISGGMGATAQEIFNENGIEVVVGAEGLCSDTVEKFIKGELKSTG
FT                   SVCTEHAHEGHCSE"
FT   gene            616037..616462
FT                   /gene="fur2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        616037..616462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fur2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0630"
FT                   /product="Fur2"
FT                   /note="predicted ferric uptake regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5V3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32684.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYKKLIKNKGYEFTIQKRILLLEMINANTHLSVKQIYERIKDKN
FT                   IGLATVYRSLKIFGELGIVKKINVDNINYYEIKIFSGKPLHVHFKCDKCNSIIDVDNLE
FT                   QDLSYIKLNKKIEEKNDVEIYDVDIMLKGLCSKCKGG"
FT   gene            616466..616912
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        616466..616912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0631"
FT                   /product="Predicted DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5V4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32685.1"
FT                   /translation="MARPIKFRKVEFFPKSTYFVPWGKAKCKISETVLKVEELEAMRLK
FT                   DIEELNQEECAEKMQVSRQTFQNIIDSARRKVAVALTQGNAIRISGGNYTTNFCKFKCF
FT                   DCGELYEVNYEQDRLLCPVCGSQRVLCSKKADFCTKWCKNNKCE"
FT   gene            616937..617320
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        616937..617320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0632"
FT                   /product="NifU-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5V5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32686.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSEYTDTVIEHFMCPRNVGIIDDSNGEGKAGDASCGDSLSIYI
FT                   KVEDNIIEDISFLVYGCPASIATSSMTTELAKKKTLEEALSIGEDDIIDALGGLPDHKK
FT                   HCSNLGVKALRSAIYDYLHEDKK"
FT   gene            617473..619161
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        617473..619161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0633"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase, short-chain specific"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5V6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32687.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFELTKEQQMIRDNVRKFAEAKIEPIAFQLDEKNIFPEEIVNEM
FT                   GDLSIMGLPYPKEYGGAGKDVLSYAIAVEELSRVDAGVGVILSAHTSLGTWPIMEFGTK
FT                   EQKEKYLVPLASGKKIAAFGLTEPNAGSDAGKTETTAVLEGDHYVINGSKVFITNADYA
FT                   DTYVIFAVTTPGLGTKGISAFIIEKGMDGFTFGTHYNKMGIRSSATAELLFKNLKVPKY
FT                   NLLGKENEGFKIAMQTLEGGRIGIAAQALGIAQGAYEKALSYSKERVQFGKPISRQQSI
FT                   AFKLADMATKIRAARFMVYSAAVLKQEHKNYGMESAMAKLYASDICLEVVNDAVQIYGG
FT                   SGFIKGFPVERMYRDAKICTIYEGTNEIQRLIISNDILGKPKKEPIEENKENKVNKAKP
FT                   ITGNRRRVIIKEGSPKEKVDAFLNYIKSENIDINKSEASKGSIADADKVCSIGLGLKDK
FT                   KDLPLIQSLADTVGAELGCSRPVAEEREWLPLDRYVGISGQKFGGTFYLAIGISGQVQH
FT                   LKGIENAGIITAINIDEDAPIFKSSDYGIVGDLYEIVPLLIEALK"
FT   gene            619270..619638
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        619270..619638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0634"
FT                   /product="Predicted DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5V7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32688.1"
FT                   /translation="MARPRKWRKVCTLPQINKFGPVDISKDINEPIIMTVEEYETIRLM
FT                   DLEGLNQEESASVMGVARSTIQRIYDDARKKIAKSLVNGKILKIEGGSYKLCSDFNNKE
FT                   NCSKCICNKYRQYDECAE"
FT   gene            619760..620107
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        619760..620107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0635"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5V8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32689.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISSISSMSTGTTVTSYNSSNDTSQLEKQAANIKQQIQEESASD
FT                   DDEQTKQAKIQQLQAQLQQIESQIQQMQSQKTSKTQTSVDSIKSEKMENSNTNKTNDGK
FT                   NNSDNIVDVFA"
FT   gene            620521..621333
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        620521..621333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0636"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5V9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32690.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYFSLNGLNLKGYYSKSRSSAEEAADFTSSKYYEELEALIKDC
FT                   NVIFITTPDDIIQEIWNKIKKYKLKNKIICHSSGSLSSSIFSDIDTLGAFGYSIHPMCA
FT                   FSDRFNTYKTLYKIYFSIEGHDAYITDLKGLFEKMGNKIIILDKSKKPLYHLANVTVSN
FT                   LVLSLLNIGCAYLEDCGINRDDAINALMPLIDNNLTNIKNKGFINALTGPVERGDIETI
FT                   KHHLEVIPEVHKNLYRVLSLNLVELSEKKHVGTKWDKIKNELGGNEHG"
FT   gene            621326..622168
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        621326..622168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0637"
FT                   /product="PanB"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /note="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N5W0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32691.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNNVSTFVSAKHNNEKITMLTAYDYSMAKLMDESGINGILVGD
FT                   SLGMVCLGYKDTLSVTMEDMLHHIKAVTRGAKDALVVGDMPFMSYQTSVYDAVKNAGRI
FT                   IQEGLAGAVKLEGGVSVYEQVKAIVKAQIPVMGHIGLTPQSVNVFGGFKVQGKDESKAK
FT                   NIIEDAKRLEEAGAFSIVLEGIPYKLAKIITETVSIPTIGIGAGKYCDGQILVYQDMLG
FT                   LFSDFKPKFVKSYGNAGEVIRKAFKDYITEVKEGIFPDEEYSFKMDDSIIDKCIKEGV"
FT   gene            622170..623048
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        622170..623048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0638"
FT                   /product="PanC"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="pantoate-beta-alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5W1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32692.1"
FT                   /translation="METIVLKRHDSIKRVKTVGEVRKQIKKWKREGFTIGLVPTMGFLH
FT                   EGHESLIKRAAEENDKVVVSVFVNPTQFGENEDLGSYPRDIKRDEVLCKKAGANLIFNP
FT                   EPSEMYYKDASTVVNVNGLTEGLCGARRPVHFGGVCLVVSKLFNIVTPDRAYFGEKDAQ
FT                   QLAVIKKMVKDLNFDIEIVGCPIVREFDGLAKSSRNTYLSFEERKAASILNESLILAKK
FT                   ALNLGERNVGRIKDMINEKLSSEILTRIDYIEIVDSLSLEPVQSISSSILVAIAVYIGR
FT                   TRLIDNFTFKV"
FT   gene            623258..624103
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        623258..624103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0639"
FT                   /product="Predicted phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5W2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32693.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLYISDLDGTLLNSEQVVSEYSVRIVNKLIALGIKFTVATARSY
FT                   EASKNILKPLNLNLPIILNNGSFIYDPSLNKNIRENYLDKSIVEFILRHYSLKKISPFV
FT                   SGIDLNGNKKIFYKGIFNEGQRIYINSRKRQEDKRLTMVKDFSKIGEYNIINIFAIEKG
FT                   NELDYSYRLFKNTIDATCHYTEEIYSKGFFWLEVTNSYANKKSAAEFLKDYLKINELIC
FT                   FGDNLNDKPLFELADERYAVENAYKPLKDIATGIIPSNDKDGVAKFLYHKYKNFTTKLK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(624174..625439)
FT                   /gene="spoVR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624174..625439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0640"
FT                   /product="SpoVR"
FT                   /note="stage V sporulation protein R"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5W3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32694.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYTNKDLETWGHIIESKAEESGLDFYPQEFEIISYKDMIAYEAY
FT                   VGMPSRYPHWSFGKAYDRSESLYKYNLTGLPYEMVINSNPCLAYLMKDNTLLLQILTMA
FT                   HVYGHNDFFKNNRLFKEGTNASYAIEMFKNHADMIREYVNDPSIGYEEVEKILNTAHAI
FT                   RFQTVRTVGLKKTEEECKDDIIAFIINHGTLEEWQKNVLNVVRNETLYFIPQIETKIMN
FT                   EGWASYWHYKILNQLNLTASLYVEFIKRHNDVIAPTMGSINPYYVGFKMFENLEKKYGI
FT                   DKIFEVRMLERDESFIRRYLTEELCYELNLFEYGKRGDDYVVREIPDGDGWLKIRNTLC
FT                   NLCGMNLIPNIVVDSISKKDTALVLNHIYEGRELNSSYMEATLKYLYELWGYPVRLNTK
FT                   LKDESVQVCCNENKKISYITLR"
FT   gene            complement(625445..626656)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625445..626656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0641"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N5W4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32695.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIFREFDVNDHHDRSLEDRRRHRQLVEKSIKDNLADIISEESII
FT                   GQSKNKKVKIPIKGIKEYQFIYGDNSSGVGSGDGSQKKGDRIGKAIKDRDGKGNQGAGN
FT                   QEGEDMYEIEVTIEDVLDYLMEDLELPLMDKKKFSQILSNNSPKKSGYQRKGINPRLAK
FT                   KRTVVEKLKRQQGTKRALREIHGELESDPKNKLPENTTIKSRFPFKQDDLRYFRVKRKP
FT                   KLELNAAIICVMDTSGSMDSTRKFLARSFFFVLYRFIKMKYNNVEVKFISHSTSAKVVT
FT                   ENEFFHKVESGGTYISSGLKKALEVIEENYNPAYWNVYTFYVSDGDNWSEDNSLALKCA
FT                   KDLCKVCNLFSYAEIIPSPYGSSIKHIFQNKITDNNFTVVTIHEKQDLWKSLKKILNKE
FT                   LEER"
FT   gene            complement(626661..628583)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626661..628583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0642"
FT                   /product="Predicted serine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5W5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32696.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKDIIEKDRELRKKHEFEGTFLEYLQIVKDNPQIVKLAHKRMY
FT                   DIIIDKKYEVLNPEENPKIKKLHGNEPIRRYNFFKNDFFGIDKVIMKLVNYFHSAAMKG
FT                   EESRQVLYLVGPVGAGKSSLVESIKKALETSEPIYALKGCPMREEPLHLIPNHLKHDFE
FT                   KILNVEIEGDLCPICKYRLKHDYNGQYEKFPVITTDFSIRSRKGIGVVPPVDPNNQDTS
FT                   VLTGSIDISKMDIYPEDDPRIFSLNGAFNVGNRGLVEFIEVFKNDVEYLHTIITATQEK
FT                   SVPSPGKGSMIYFDGIILAHSNESEWNKFKSDHTNEAILDRIVKIEVPYCMELNEEVKI
FT                   YKKILGKSQFNAHIAPHTMEIAAMFAILSRLSPSNKVDPMTKLKIYNGEDIVEKGSTKK
FT                   IDFSELKEEAGMREGMTGISTRFIIKALDQALSNSEYNCINPLSVMESLIKSVKDLDIA
FT                   EDDKKKYLTFLKDTIRKEYNKLLEKEVTRAFIHSFKEQAESLFDNYLDHAEAYVNKNKI
FT                   KDHSTGEELDPDETFMRSIEQHIGVSESSSKGFRTDVTSYMFYIIRNGGKIEYTSYEPL
FT                   KEAIEKKLTASVKELSRIITKSRVRDKDQDVKYNSMVEELKATGYCDHCCDVILKYAAN
FT                   NLWKD"
FT   gene            complement(629059..629541)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629059..629541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0643"
FT                   /product="EmrR-related transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5W6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32697.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEEPSCWNDELITKQSDEIISLFKTIHRTFRCKFKKIAQQYGFT
FT                   APQLTVIFHLYKTPDITLNELSDHLMLTKSTVSGIVNRLVSQGVVIREIPENNRRIVKL
FT                   SVSEDFKKNNDIVRMKEHFIAYCISNTIKNMDPTSVEKIIHALESFILLLDEENCN"
FT   gene            complement(629513..631102)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629513..631102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0644"
FT                   /product="EmrB-related transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5W7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32698.1"
FT                   /translation="MEENNHDSLYSWLALIVVVIGTFMSILDSSIVNIAIPKMMAVFGV
FT                   SMDDSKWILTAYTLALGAIIPLTGYLQDVFGSKKIYMFALTVFTLGSMLCGFAWNNTSM
FT                   ICFRIIQAIGGGMIMPVGMAMIYEIFPREKIGLALGIWGIAAMAAPSIGPTLGGYIIEK
FT                   MDWRLIFNINVPIGVLGVVLAAILLKDSKRKQLKSFDIIGFLSSTIGVVSLLYVLGEWT
FT                   SIDWADVKYPILLTLGCLSLVLFVVNELTHPDPLLDLRVFKLFDFSASQIISCILTLAL
FT                   MGGVYVLPLFLQNIRGYTAMETGIIMLPAAIVTGLLMPISGNLFDRIGAKPLVIPGIII
FT                   LGLSSYHISTLINMNSSREMITLVLCLRSVGIGLAMMPINTVGMNAVPKNLIGRASALS
FT                   NTIRQISGSLSITIMSTIIQSKTNYNYLKLSEQINIYNATSNNTISTLTQAYMYEGQSL
FT                   KAAKASAVSTLAKMVQGQATIDAMAYSLAIISIVLVLAIILTLMMRNKKIPKKQNKEGE
FT                   QKYNEGGTVMLE"
FT   gene            complement(631117..631770)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631117..631770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0645"
FT                   /product="EmrA-related transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5W8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5W8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32699.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKRKILIIGILIIIVAALGSIGCYYWYQNTYYVSTDDASVSAD
FT                   LVNVTPQISGKLLELNIEEGDTVIKNQILARQEMVNLPDSSVDESLIRSPIDGIVIKKQ
FT                   GTIGEIWSSGQTLATLIDPDKLYITANIEETKLGKVRIGQSVTITIDQYGSKKFTGKVK
FT                   SVGEASQSALSILPSSTSGTFTKVVQRIPVKISINKFNNKILPGTNAVVKIHVK"
FT   gene            complement(631795..632775)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631795..632775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0646"
FT                   /product="EmrA-related transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5W9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32700.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLTLSCLVAAILLSGCSSVTSTSTITSKTTKTIKQSTNTQFLM
FT                   GGKIATNEEADVTAKVSAKVSEISVDLGSKVNEGDVIIKLDTTDLQGQVDQAQAALNTA
FT                   KANLTNAQNSTRPEQIAQAQASLNSASQSYQTVKKNYDRVQALLNEGAATQQELDTANQ
FT                   QLSAAEAQYKTAQEQLNMLNNGPTKSSIDVYQAQITQAQAALKTAQTSLNNAIITAPIS
FT                   GIVNARNINVGDIASTDKVLVSIINTNNLYVNAYAPADIISKISEGQSVIAKVSEIPDK
FT                   EFHGKIAVINSTLNSQSRDILVKVTLTDKDTNLKPGMFAEIGLDK"
FT   gene            complement(633090..634325)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633090..634325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0647"
FT                   /product="Predicted amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5X0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32701.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIIMRALGELATSYPVSGSFSAYANEFIGPLAGYLTGWTYWFMW
FT                   VVTCMAEITAVGVYVKFWIPNMPQWIPALAALVIMTCVNLIAVKAYGEFEFWFALIKVV
FT                   TIIIMIGLGLLMIIFGIGNGGKPIGISNLWSHGGFLPKGLWGPMLSIVMVMFAYLGTEL
FT                   IGVTAGEAKNPEKTIPAAVNKVFWRILVFYVGALFVIMCLYPWNSLGTIGSPFVLTFNK
FT                   LGISAAAGIINFVVLTAALSSCNSGIFSTGRMLYNLSLQGSAPKVFSKLNKSHVPVTGI
FT                   VISAFFLLIGVVLNYLVPGKVFTYVTSVATFGAIWVWGIVLVAQIKFRKRLNPEEVKKL
FT                   HFPVFGYPYLNWITLAFLAFVVIMMFFNKDTLVAIIVAPIWFAILIVCYYVFGINKAKS
FT                   TKSVFSSEIIGK"
FT   gene            complement(634365..634502)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634365..634502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0648"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5X1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5X1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32702.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQDALKNENLKRGLEERHIQLIALGGAIGVGLFLGSANAIQTA
FT                   "
FT   gene            635431..636480
FT                   /gene="carA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        635431..636480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0649"
FT                   /product="CarA1"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase small chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5X2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32703.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKLILENGHVFQGEAFGYLNDSIGEVVFNTGMTGYQEILTDPS
FT                   YYGQIVTMTYPLIGNYGVNLEDVESDNPKVKGFIVKESCNYSSNFRAELELEDYLKINK
FT                   IIGLSGIDTRALTKMLRADGTMKGIITVKNVNFSTVKDTIQCFSNENAVKRVSTNEIYT
FT                   LGKGKKHVAILDFGIKKSIIEEFLNRGYKVTVFPSDCNAEDILKQNPDLIFLSNGPGDP
FT                   CDLKLEIENIKKLIGKKPITGICLGHQLLALALGGSTAKLKFGHRGCNHPVRNLESGRV
FT                   HITSQNHGYYVDKLPDEMELTHVSLNDGTIEGMKHKKLPIFSIQFHPEACPGPSDNNYI
FT                   FDEFNKYSL"
FT   gene            636541..639747
FT                   /gene="carB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        636541..639747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0650"
FT                   /product="CarB1"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase large chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5X3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32704.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLNKNIKKVLVIGSGPIIIGQAAEFDYSGTQACESLREEGMEVV
FT                   LVNSNPATIMTDREVADKVYIEPLTVEFIEKVIKKEKPDSILPGMGGQTALNLTVELYD
FT                   NKILEKYNVKIIGTSIEAIKKGEDRELFRDTMNKINQPVVESDIVTDIESGIRFAQKIG
FT                   YPVIVRPAYTLGGTGGGIAENEEELKIILESGLELSSIGQVLLEKSIKGWKEIEYEVMR
FT                   DSFGNCITVCNMENIDPVGIHTGDSIVVAPSQTLSDKEYQMLRTASIDIINEVEIEGGC
FT                   NVQLALNPHSFEYVVIEINPRVSRSSALASKATGYPIAKVAAKIALGYGLDEIKNAVTQ
FT                   KTYACFEPSLDYVVIKIPKWPFDKFQGAERELGTKMMATGEIMAIGSNFEAAFLKGIRS
FT                   LEIGTYSLDYKKFRNLSMYELKNRITYPDDERIFALAELLRRKYKIEKLSEITGIDKFF
FT                   VNKFKGIIDEEEKLKNSSISDINKEWFVLLKKKGFSDKGIADMLKVSPDEVYKLRKIWD
FT                   INPSYKMVDTCAGEFEALSPYYYSTYEEYDEVEVSNNKKVIVIGSGPIRIGQGIEFDYA
FT                   SVHCIKILRKLGIETIIINNNPETVSTDFDISDKLYFEPITEEDVLSILDKEKPYGVIL
FT                   QFGGETAIKLAEFLKEKNIVTLGTTADQIDMAEDREKFDVLLEKLNIKRPKGKGVWTID
FT                   EGLEEGRKLGFPVLVRPSYVLGGQGMEITYTEKELAYYLSMAFNKDKKNPILIDKYLMG
FT                   REIEVDAICDGEDVLIPGIMEHLERAGVHSGDSITMYPAQNVNDDMREKVLEYTVKLSL
FT                   GIGIKGMINIQFIEYEGNLYVIEVNPRASRTVPYISKVSNVPIVDIATRVMLGEKLRDI
FT                   GYGVGICREPNIVAVKVPVFSTEKLPNVEVSLGPEMRSTGEVLGVSTTLEGALYKGLLA
FT                   ADMFFNMKNGVILATIGDHDKQEFLPIAREIHKLGIKFIATENTAKLLSNNGIEVKKIR
FT                   KMKEESPNIIDVIKNEEVDLVINTPTKGNDSTRDGFHIRRLAVERNIEVITSLDTFRAM
FT                   TYVKKKDINDDELEVFSEYK"
FT   gene            639789..640985
FT                   /gene="amaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        639789..640985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0651"
FT                   /product="AmaA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.14"
FT                   /note="N-acyl-L-amino acid amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5X4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32705.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLCEVEEIKHLANKYYSEVVNLRRYFHTYPEVSKKEFNTQKKI
FT                   IEVLEGLSLNIRKAGGTGVIAELKGGKPGKIVAIRADIDALAIDDEISKDYKSKNKGAC
FT                   HACGHDGHTAILIGVIKVLCDIRHRIEGTLRFIFQPSEEEVIDGSGAAAIIEDGGLEGV
FT                   EAIIGAHLWQPIEIGTVGISKGPVMAASDEFVIIIEGKAGHASMPHQTIDSILTASQIV
FT                   VALNTIVGRDVDPMKQAVVSVGVFQSGHIYNAISGKAVLKGTIRSLDEDVRREVLMHIK
FT                   KIVKHICDMAGAHCSLQKSSCTYVLNNDSKITDIILEAGKEVMGEGAHEVKPCMSSEDF
FT                   SYYLQKVPGCFIFIGIGNPKKGIIYPQHHPKYDIDEMALLYGIEVMSNAALKLLSKLK"
FT   gene            complement(641025..642242)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641025..642242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0652"
FT                   /product="Two component sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5X5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32706.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRKLKIELILINLILTGLVLITIFSGIYVLMERSFERSSYMHMT
FT                   KTSEMEDIPPPPEHPNRELISSENFFIKTDKIGRIKETSSNFTLSEEVSYNIIKNIFNN
FT                   KDPRGTIIYESFNFRYLKVPKKYGFIIIFQDKSFDSEVLRRLIIISVLVCIASLILVFI
FT                   ISLFLANTSLKPIINAWKKQQSFVADASHELRTPLAVITTNLDIVLDNKNETVEAQGKW
FT                   LGNIKLETARMTKLIEELLFLARSDSYEASLSISSFNLSNAIIQSIIPFEATFIKYKIH
FT                   TSYDIQQNVIFSGNEGRIKQLAAILIDNAIKHTYEKGSIDIKMHTIKNKIEFTVSDTGE
FT                   GIPEEHLDKIFERFYKVDKSRSNRNGNFGLGLSIAKSIVNEYKGNITVSSALGKGSMFK
FT                   VILPFN"
FT   gene            complement(642246..642923)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642246..642923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0653"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5X6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32707.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLLIEDEVMLSEALVYILKKNNYNVDSAYDGIKGQEMAEIDIY
FT                   DIIILDRMLPGKDGLEVLKHIRNRGIRTPVIILTAMDSISSRVEGLDQGADDYLIKPFS
FT                   KEELLARIRALGRRHIDFIQCGTIQLASLTFDPLRGELQYKENKVKLTSKESQLLELLA
FT                   RNKNQVLTKDQILDRVWGPDSDVEMNNNIEVYFSYLRKKLRRLNCNVIIETIRGIGYCL
FT                   KEV"
FT   gene            643196..644164
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        643196..644164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0654"
FT                   /product="Predicted glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5X7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32708.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKSVIYSIIVPLYNEELVIDETYKRLKSIMDSTSEDYELLFVND
FT                   GSSDATRKKVEKICVKDMNVRLVNFSRNFGHQCAITAGMEVSIGEAIVVIDADLQDPPE
FT                   VILEMIKKWKEGYDVVYGKRVKREGESFFKKFTAKAFYRMLKNMTSVDIPVDTGDFRLI
FT                   DRKVCNTLNSLPEKNRYVRGLVSWIGYKQTFVEFVRQERFAGDSKYPIKKMIKLALDGI
FT                   TSFSYKPLAFSGYLGGISFFVGILIMVVDIIKHLTGGISIINFAFLISIDLIMFGVMLS
FT                   CLGIIGQYIGRIFDESKGRPNYIIESIINDRKVDKKHDSVN"
FT   gene            644148..644579
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        644148..644579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0655"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5X8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32709.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLIKTKYPILNRIFNGKLKCISRFSATGVLNTLVDFCVFTICE
FT                   SLFGIHYALSQVLGYGFGIINSFIMNKKWTFESKASNKKVYHELIQFIVVNVCSLTITV
FT                   VCMKLLVNNFSINIYISKVIVTLIAQVVNFLLYKLWVFN"
FT   gene            644597..646822
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        644597..646822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0656"
FT                   /product="Predicted glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5X9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32710.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVKFKKEKFPIAIILILSAVLNFANLTIEGYGNEYYAAGVKSM
FT                   LINFKNFFFVSFDPAGFVSIDKPPLGFWIQTISAKIFGFSGWSIIFPQALAGVISVWLI
FT                   YYIVKRSFGNIAGTISALCLAITPVFVAASRNNTIDNLLVMTLLIACVFISKAAEKGRF
FT                   KYLIISLVLIGIGFNIKMLQAYMIIPAVYVTYLISSAVSVKQKIKHLLIGTIVLAVVSL
FT                   SWAVIVDLVPSQYRPYVGSSTNNTVMELILGHNGLERFNNSGMGGMGGRQVPGEFGNGY
FT                   GTQNQRGSGNAQNGNWANRQKTVEDSQNGNMANFSGGNGSIPEGMKLPEGSSGGRSPQG
FT                   GGMAGNFGGQTEASITRLFSKNVLSDQIVWFLPLAIFGFIAGAIVEKLKFTFDNRKKLD
FT                   LILWIFWLIPEFLYFSYTKGLFHQYYLTMMAPPIAALSGIGLVSMWKLYKEKSKNITWL
FT                   LLPVSLVANGLVQLLMLSYYSNISSAIKTVIVSSLILCFSASALLIIYKAVRKGNLEQV
FT                   GNIKVGKALTALAFIGILITPAIGSAATINHKMNGTMPSAGLELLSNSESGNFMMGGRG
FT                   SEGSNNEKLIKFLESNITDEKYILVVSSATSAQDIILQTGKGIMALGGFTGSDKILTLD
FT                   KFKTMVKNGEVRYVLTGGMGRGSMDDIMNWVEKNGKVVSESQWRDTVESQERKGYLHFN
FT                   ITGYDKNADSKYNYKNNNSGNNSGNNSGGGPEGMNSQVLYDLKGSVK"
FT   gene            646993..648240
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        646993..648240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0657"
FT                   /product="HemA"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.70"
FT                   /note="glutamyl-tRNA reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N5Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32711.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQTKYFVIVNVGADKMIQLIGIKSQCDIGIRQKFSITSEVLEGK
FT                   LKYINELVGSVLILSTCNRTEIYVDSNLEEKKLIDTVFYGLDWDYDLVSYIFYIKDKYA
FT                   IKHLMEVSCGFHSKILGEDQILGQIKTAYDAALEAKTIKGKLQRLFQKAITCGKEFKHI
FT                   CESYRIPVSIPSIVAKEILNMDIRKYMIIGFGKIGQLLFKYLNNSQAQIIYIAVRDLNK
FT                   VHDSYKKCGKIRFISFKDRKSYYNDIDCIVSCTSAPDKIISKGDLPCRKLTIFDLAVPE
FT                   DIDRNVLDLDNVTLYDIDNISVIDEKNKAIRKKTMGKYRYILENHIDKFIKWEKLHQLS
FT                   PEIQKVKKYGDEICEKRITTFKNKKHTKDNDILVKTMIESTARFYINRAIEVMKEEKLN
FT                   GREEECLRLINKIFCK"
FT   gene            648264..649532
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        648264..649532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0658"
FT                   /product="HemL"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /note="glutamate-1-semialdehyde 2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N5Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32712.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNDKIFEESKLYMPGGVNSPVRAFKDVPLNPPVIKKGRGAYIYD
FT                   EDGNEYIDFVCSWGPMILGHCDEDVVNAIKYTSENAISFGATTKIELELSKYICTTMDN
FT                   IEMIRMVNSGTEATMSAVKLARGYTRRNKIIKFSGCYHGHFDDFLVEAGSGVMTEGIPG
FT                   SAGVPKDSIKNTIIAEYNNLEDVKNIFNKYGSDTAAIIVEPVAGNMGVIPGRIDFLKGL
FT                   RKLCDEYGSLLIFDEVMSGFRVAYKGAQSLYGIKPDITTMAKIMGGGLPCGAYGGRKDI
FT                   MENLSPLGPVYQAGTMSGNPIVMAAGLATLKKLNENPDYYVKLEKLGKKLEKGIKQISK
FT                   DKNIPMVINRCGAMFSIFFTSDSEVKNYKDARKCDTTIFAKFFQHMLERGIYIAPSQFE
FT                   AIFLNVKHTEEHIDKFLQAVNTF"
FT   gene            649710..650165
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        649710..650165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0659"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32713.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNIDIKILKLLQENARISISEMSGKINLSIPAVSDRLKKLDASS
FT                   LIKKYTIIINNKKFNKNLMVIMFVSLENPTFIDKFIEIIQGENEIVECHYLAGEFDYAL
FT                   KIITENTETLEKVLNKIKCIKGVQKTKTIVTLSTIKNNYSIIPDQIK"
FT   gene            650181..651296
FT                   /gene="ald"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        650181..651296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ald"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0660"
FT                   /product="Ald"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.1"
FT                   /note="alanine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32714.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGVPKELKNNENRVAITPAGVHALVRDGHQVLIEKSAGIGSGI
FT                   EDKEYQDVGGKIIDTNVEIFKESDIIVKVKEPIEEEYELFKENQILFTYLHLAANVPLT
FT                   DLLIKKKITSIAYETVQLDNGSLPLLTPMSEVAGKMSIQIGANLLQEYNGGAGILLGGV
FT                   PGVLPGEVVIIGAGGVGTNAAKMALGLGAKVTILDINKDRLVYVDDIFNGRLSTLVCNE
FT                   FNVAEMVKKADLLVGAVLVIGSKAPKIVKEEMVKTMKKGSVIVDVAIDQGGSIETIDRA
FT                   TTHDNPCYEKYGVVHYSVSNMPGAVSRTSTYALTSSTLPYLEDIANKGAEKAMKDDKAL
FT                   LKGLNVYKGFVTYKAVADSLKLEYRAPESLL"
FT   gene            651428..652198
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        651428..652198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0661"
FT                   /product="Predicted transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32715.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKYINLYKNYTLNRGNYQLRLPLNIEYMIPDNDSVYLLSQFIEE
FT                   MDLTDLYSTYSRIRENKATPRQMLKIVLYSYMNHNYSSRAMEQSCYRDVNFMYLLEGSP
FT                   VPDHSTFARFRSLHFSPCTETIMAEMTNFFYEIGEVLRNDIFIDGTKIEACANKYTFVW
FT                   KKSVSKNLKGLLSKLAIFVAECEEMYGSKFVYENKVKIKHIKKLRKKLYALKKKENIEF
FT                   VHGSGKRKNPIQRSIEKLEEYLDKLKEYTQKIHT"
FT   gene            652214..652417
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        652214..652417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0662"
FT                   /product="Predicted transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32716.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSIQVEGSFGEIKQDMGFRRFLSKDKRNVLSESILLAMARNIN
FT                   KLHNKIQSGRTGTHIFALKKNA"
FT   gene            complement(652590..654215)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652590..654215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0663"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32717.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIFFKKNLLKIGLILLILLSAFLCIYNIKNYTANTNTSRSRVE
FT                   QFNSENRQRAQINDKQKTQGGVNSNTPNKNFSSNNNKTPGSNAQIPGGRNQRGESMFSN
FT                   NKYAPLLTLYLIIFFALCITAFYFFGYRNFKINNSNTKILIFSLLCVGLFLRISLSTVM
FT                   EGYGGDINLFKSWASSAANSLSQFYVNSKSADYPPLYIYILFLIGKLAKISSITPYYTL
FT                   LLKLPSMIADIVTAYMIYKLAKKYFSLEMGILLSAFYIFSPAIFINSSLWGQVDSFFTL
FT                   FLVLSLFFLSEGKFVFSSILFTSLVLMKPQGIIFFPVLLFELIARKNLKTLIKCAASCI
FT                   VTSLVIILPFSFNQNALWIFKLYKNTISEYPYASVNAFNFFNLLGGNYKESSSTFFIFS
FT                   YKIWGIIAIIAITAFSWYIYIKSKNKIFAFSCALVQISGVFTFSTGMHERYLFPAAALS
FT                   MLSFIYLKDNRLLILLAGYTLTIYSNIYSILFGGFGNTTSHTLISDGTCILNIILSAYL
FT                   VKILLDIVLKKKGFNPESFDIKFY"
FT   gene            654386..655234
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        654386..655234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0664"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32718.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIALLTDSACDIDEETINKYNINILSFRIIYRSGEYIDKVEIT
FT                   PKEVYDNMKVEIPKSSLPSMEDMEMVYKRLEEENYTHVIAIVISSGLSGTYNALKIVSE
FT                   KHKNLTTYIYDSKSTSVGEGIILKECGKLIEQGRNFQQIVDTIPKIKSNMHFFFVFGTL
FT                   EYARKGGRIGKIPGTIGEILDIKPIVYFDDSYGVCCTYDKVRGRKRSLNKMVDIGKKFL
FT                   DKNQCEVYIVHGNAEEDADRVHNMILQLPNIENIHMIGQISPIVGVYSGPGTVGICYFT
FT                   M"
FT   gene            655480..656436
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        655480..656436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0665"
FT                   /product="Predicted ABC transporter, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32719.1"
FT                   /translation="MININNVGKSFDNKVVIKNINLNIKKGEIFGVVGQSGAGKSTLLR
FT                   CLNGLESYDTGSIKIMDKEVKDLKGKEIRVFRKNLGMIFQNFNLLNRKNVYDNISLPLE
FT                   VWGYDKNKIKSRVEELLKLVALRDKAKSMPRQLSGGQKQRVAIARALALNPSILLCDEA
FT                   TSALDPNTTQSILELLKKINKEFELTIVVVTHQMEVIKEICNKVAIIDSGEIKVEGDVE
FT                   EVFLRPGEYLKKLLGNENLLPERGMNIRIFFPKEISQDNLITSMAIDLNIKFSIVWGKL
FT                   ERFRDNVLGSLVININQKDKEQICNYLSSKNVTWEVE"
FT   gene            656438..657094
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        656438..657094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0666"
FT                   /product="Predicted ABC transporter, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32720.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFNEIFKQVLFPAVGETFYMVIVSTVFAVIIGFIPAVLLIITQP
FT                   GGLRPNKAVYKVLDVVVNLLRSFPFIILMIAIFPFTKLIVGKAIGTTAAIVPLTIAAAP
FT                   FAARVIESSFKEVDPGVIEASKSFGASNIQIIFKVMLKEALPSIVLGITLTVISVVGYS
FT                   AMAGTVGGGGLGNVAVNYGYYRFQTNIMVYTVIILVIIVQLLQTIGDIIYKKLNK"
FT   gene            complement(657183..657944)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657183..657944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0667"
FT                   /product="Predicted hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32721.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKKIRTLLFALTFSMLSFTQVYAANYTVKSGDSLFKISILFKT
FT                   DVDTIIKNNNLKSSEIYPNQVLYVNSSTYTVKPSDTLYLIAKKYGIALNTLIAANSNVD
FT                   KYIYPGEVLNIPAGWIFKSTSSSGSIVPYSESDLDLLARLVTAEAEGEAYKAKVAVAAV
FT                   VLNRVQNSRFPSTIKDVIYEVSGGYYQFTPVYNGWINKSASQDSKNAAYEALYGSDPTN
FT                   GALYYFDDSTTNTWLWSKPIALRVGKMVFVY"
FT   gene            658275..659471
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        658275..659471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0668"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32722.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYITYNLRDKLKHSDEYYKFIPDFSEQVIQKIKIRANNIIEDF
FT                   MAYITEFDIEQLGSREEYQLEILIMGVLWNVYSEKSLDLPKIPRKTLSLLSSMRQYSWI
FT                   FKKCIDSIKGKMAYKYLLKGKIDKDIVYNTPCIENDFEKLIIWLKCTGEFKFQAGRMEI
FT                   WNLFFKHNNKEYVRNAGKLIVELADWFEKESIEKLGGYTLNVKKFLMNEYKFYGTREDN
FT                   IFCGRREVEYHLNMVGAEILNRVFRDTFLKTEDKIIFLPACMCLKPYNTCRRKKTDKGF
FT                   ICMRCSENCKVNILNRIGKKYNFKVYIVPHESNAFSGRKHIRYGDIGIVGIACVLNLIE
FT                   GGLKARNLNLVPQCVILDYCGCKNHWHKSGIETDINYRKLFEILQIPQGDIIVRNLKQ"
FT   gene            659557..662199
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        659557..662199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0669"
FT                   /product="PolA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32723.1"
FT                   /translation="MSREKLLILDGHSLMNRAFYALPDLTNSEGTHTNAVYGFINMLLK
FT                   MKKEIEPSHIVCTFDRSAPTFRHDKYSEYKAGRKRMPPELSEQFPIVKEILELLSINIF
FT                   EIDGFEADDLMGTLSVFAEKKGMEVYIVTGDRDALQLATDSVKIVITKKGITQKEIYDR
FT                   NKIIDDYGVTPTEFIDVKGLMGDASDNIPGVPGIGEKTALKLIKEYKSIENVLCNIDNI
FT                   KGKKVQENLKNYMEQAVFSKKLATIVTDVPIELDLQSIESKEQYNAEGLRKLFEKLQFK
FT                   SLMDKIPKVEEQDKIEVEDFQVECEVIDTLNKVHNFIDSLEAEDMKNKLLYINFKVVDE
FT                   NSYAKNYIDKIFINIGEKNFEIHIKEIYDENKIKAVETAKMLFENSSLSKVSYDVKVPC
FT                   SILHRMGIKLLGIEFDIKIAAYLMDPARTNYELPDIIKEYLNIEISEEREDCFIKETLL
FT                   FSRLYSTLKKKISDSSMDKLLYEVEQPLTFVLASMECEGFKVDKDKLTEMEEKFKIEID
FT                   KVQKEIYFLSEEEFNINSPKQLGKILFEKLDLPVIKKTKTGYSTNADVLERLHGKHPVI
FT                   EKIIYYRQLTKLYSTYIEGLKGVIEEDGKIHSNFNQTVTTTGRLSSTEPNLQNIPIKYE
FT                   MGKEIRKIFIPDNRDCVILSADYSQIELRVLAHISGDENLINAFINHNDIHTKTASEVF
FT                   NVPLGEVTSTQRSNAKAVNFGIVYGIGDFSLARNLNIPRKEAKSYIDAYFEKYPKVKLY
FT                   MNDIVKQAEKNFYVTTILNRRRFIPEIKSSNKIIKALGERFAMNTPIQGSAADIIKIAM
FT                   VNVFNRLKDNNFKSKIILQVHDELVLNVYKDELKDVKDIVKEEMENVFKLKVPLEVDIS
FT                   IGDNWYQVK"
FT   gene            662223..662822
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        662223..662822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0670"
FT                   /product="CoaE"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /note="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32724.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIGLTGGIGSGKSTVSNILREQGIAVIDADIIARDVMEKYIVI
FT                   TDKIKSTFGEKFIDGSGKLKRREFGDYIFSNKDKKNIYEDIIMPFIKKEVFEKIDELHK
FT                   RGEEICIIDGATLIESGFYKYTDIIILVWANKKTQIFRVKERDQLTENQIIDRINSQMS
FT                   LEEKKKYADFVLDNSNTLDETKKQLEEILNKITMNL"
FT   gene            662867..663445
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        662867..663445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0671"
FT                   /product="Predicted lytic murein transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32725.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKMKIVAVVLIIIAIFSARSVVRYYFPLKYSDYIVKYSKEYSL
FT                   DVYFVIAVIKTESNFKRYVKSNKNAIGLMQITPDTAKWAAEKMNITNFNEDMLYDPEFN
FT                   IRMGCWYLNDLKAEFNNDMKLVLAAYNGGRGNVQKWLKNSEHSTDGKNLDYIPFQETDK
FT                   YIKRVEVNYRIYKFLYNNTLMSILANIYY"
FT   gene            663569..663653
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0672"
FT                   /note="trnLeu3"
FT   tRNA            663569..663653
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0672"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            664119..664292
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        664119..664292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0673"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32726.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKGGCIFTVSRVFYLRGNEKIPVPKSYKILFYQSLNFLIINTNY
FT                   DIIFTNCILKCI"
FT   gene            664461..664976
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0674"
FT   CDS_pept        664461..664976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0674"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32727.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFFDKNYNGDDKLRGDIQSLIENNLITLESLSKIIGIDYLWLKD
FT                   YMDKKNSFKDFYTNSMYSCENQKDKLNDLPILTPSSLSNLIFMLSNGISMINEDERIKG
FT                   VIDVLVDDFKISYKTLAIYSKLELEDIQSFIKDGNSISYEKKYKLAVATLFLHYLFKKS
FT                   PDIRVHKD"
FT   gene            665120..665995
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        665120..665995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0675"
FT                   /product="Predicted dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N5Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32728.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNEFYLNFPKAVPEQTQNKHPGIESQMNPRPVFEDPNYKGRNRL
FT                   KDKVALITGGDSGIGRAVAAAFSKEGADLAIIYYDEHDDAKYTKEIVKKNGRQCVLLSG
FT                   DISDDNFCRSAVKSVMDKFSKIDILVNNAGVQFTQNSIEDITNEQLERTFRTNIFSMFY
FT                   LTRAVLPHLNPGSSIINTTSITAYDGNETLLDYSCTKGAIVSFTRSMALSLIGRNIRVN
FT                   AVAPGPVWTPLIPSSFSAEKVGKFGSNSPIKRPAQPVEIAPAYVFLASMESSYVTGEVI
FT                   HINGGQFIGG"
FT   gene            complement(666049..666621)
FT                   /gene="cotJC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666049..666621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cotJC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0676"
FT                   /product="CotJC"
FT                   /note="predicted spore coat protein CotJC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32729.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIYEKKLQHPVNIRCKDLQMAKYLVAQYGGPDGELSAGIRYLNQ
FT                   RYTMPTGKTQGLLTDIGTEELAHVEIIATMVYQLLKDATIDELKEAGLASHYTQHGKAT
FT                   FPTDANGVPWTAAYIQASGDPITDLHEDMAAEQKARTTYEHLIKLTDDVDIIDVLKFLW
FT                   AREIVHFQRFGEALVQVQDLMDTKKCF"
FT   gene            complement(666634..666888)
FT                   /gene="cotJB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0677"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666634..666888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cotJB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0677"
FT                   /product="CotJB"
FT                   /note="predicted spore coat protein CotJB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N5Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32730.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNRENLLNKIRQLEFATLDLSIFLDNFPDNKKALSDFNTFSKQL
FT                   MKLIREYELNFGALFNFGFSQSQYPWTWVNEPWPWESDM"
FT   gene            complement(666891..667112)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0678"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666891..667112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0678"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N600"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32731.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILYSRFIPYVNPQFMRNSNLPHSSGRRLARAYVPMQPYIGLLP
FT                   LNIALKKGTIFPNLAMPYPENEDCIGGK"
FT   gene            667495..667980
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0679"
FT   CDS_pept        667495..667980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0679"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N601"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32732.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMNLANSVSLSNKERSLLEDQKSHEAMCIQKYTNYANQARDSQL
FT                   KQLFLNNASIEQEHLNSINTILQGQVPDTNNKQNTNNINSNMNSSSSSAGSQVSDADMC
FT                   KDMLMTEKYISGTYDTSIFEFKDTNVRNVLNHIQKEEQQHGESIYKYMESKGLYSIQ"
FT   gene            complement(668049..668834)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668049..668834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0680"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N602"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32733.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKHFFIKLIGLLAVVIFLLSILIYRNYIFKNQITYIYKYSQIQI
FT                   PLDNKTKLNSSSIKNISIKDENNNNIYTYVFLSVDGKTLMINPPIDGFHESSTISIEIS
FT                   QNNTLYFKVKKHTQIKVSKSIGEPKYGDIVGTTGKFMEYQYDHMGIYIGNNKVIHYCSS
FT                   TGNAADAKIQETDMEPYFKKGTYFILNIENAVPFNSQETVKKAKTRLGERSYNLLQNNC
FT                   EHFVIWCKTNNSESPQLENLSEKEMVQIKILTSLGINLQ"
FT   gene            complement(668864..669145)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0681"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668864..669145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0681"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N603"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32734.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNYYGFIIGLFVLLLTGIGHVAVIKGEYYLGVRIWPIFLIISIL
FT                   SILISTMVKNTILSAFLGILGFTFLWGILELFKQKKRVEKGWFPKKNN"
FT   gene            complement(669393..669965)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0682"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669393..669965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0682"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N604"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32735.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFFLYSSAILSILLGTLLFKRQSKKLKNKKFNEKQLLEYWIKRM
FT                   FVNIIVMCILCIFLLVVLPFLIWLIFPKEVGITDKITETKNLSPISNQSYIKQKINNNV
FT                   KVYTVNIGTTQKPNLIDFEKNSLEIISTKKESPKYEKIARYKITKLKGNNIISSAVNDI
FT                   YANIYIQYGEEKFIENKVKIFIPSSDS"
FT   gene            670129..670821
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0683"
FT   CDS_pept        670129..670821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0683"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N605"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32736.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFLKIIGIILLFIVIFFMVIILNNIKYKIELTYRQRKINYGVRM
FT                   DLFLNIISIMAEGTNENVEIFVKILFFKKKLKTDFKQHRQDKIRIEGDMEDTSFHIVNT
FT                   IEMISKYREYLGKFISIIKPKYVKIEGIYGFEDPYITGILSGFIGAISLLLPAHSIKLN
FT                   PDFFNKIFNLEVKVEGKTRIILLIGITLKFLICNAYENIMTKLKAKFKKKSKMGKIKFK
FT                   SSDEMKFD"
FT   gene            670914..671267
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0684"
FT   CDS_pept        670914..671267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0684"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N606"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32737.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDIKENTEVLFSKLENFFKTETVVGKPINVEGIILVPFITVTFG
FT                   CGTGGGEGSDSGNKQEGGGLGLGAGAKITPDAVLVIKDDTVKMLPIKSKANIDKLVELV
FT                   PEIIKKIKKKEDK"
FT   gene            671512..672117
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0685"
FT   CDS_pept        671512..672117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0685"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N607"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32738.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKMKYKLLSALVLAAPLLVNTGIATTVHACDSSNNTKVSNVISR
FT                   NAVSSNILDENAFKHNNSNIIYKSYVSFENFKAKLDTLVTAGTITQAQETIILNLYYDG
FT                   KITSETFEAQLDALVASGTITQSQAVSILNLFTIWQPTFEIPSPTLDNDSKNDKHVSTD
FT                   SKDDKHASNDFKHNDSASNNSGHNSGSSNNCSEHKHSK"
FT   gene            complement(672231..673586)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0686"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672231..673586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0686"
FT                   /product="Two component sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N608"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32739.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVFKMKSLMLRIWVTFTIIILIIICCISFLYLVAFRIFDENSKI
FT                   QDLAAAHNILVKNGNFEDPLRFDKLKNLVNIKNLIVNINETTTQTININAPNDQPDSSE
FT                   NKEGKWLTGFIKYVNNSQTQFKENYNNIEFLFIISPIKSQTSEKAYFITYMPYFLDKTV
FT                   LYKAILTGIIFIFIAFFTSKLVAGYISKPLKELEDYTKKIANKQWGEPIKIRSNDEIGS
FT                   LANSMNIMQKKLKYAEESEKLFFQSISHDLKTPVMVIMSHAEAIIEGLYIDSIEKTAEI
FT                   IKNEAIYLEKKIKQILYLNTLDYMLENNIENRDTNLQDILNKIIHRFKTFNNNIIWDLN
FT                   IKKSIIWGNREKVMISIENVMDNALRYAKTTIKITLKEENNFAVLEIYNDGNTIRNNDI
FT                   ERIFDSMYKDRKGNFGLGLAISKKIINFYKGDIKAVNRLNGVSFIIKYPNLC"
FT   gene            complement(673719..674675)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0687"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673719..674675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0687"
FT                   /product="Two component sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N609"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32740.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIHLGQVSHKLCLVTYVPYFLDNKIFYKIILIGIVFIVISFFT
FT                   SKLVSQHISQPLKELEDHTKKMADKHWGEPIKIKSNDEIENLANSINMMQKKLKYDEEN
FT                   KKLFFQSMSHDLKTPVMVIMSHAEAIIEGVYIDTIEKTAEIIKNEAIDLEKKIKQILYL
FT                   NTFEYILENDSENEDINLQELINDMLNRFQIFNVNINWKIEITKSIIFANKEQVRISIE
FT                   NVLDNALRYVKTTIKIILKKDADFAVLEIYNDGNNIKTEDIERIFDNMYKDKSGNFGLG
FT                   LAISKKIINFYDGDIKVVNREQGVSFVIRYPIKSSHQ"
FT   gene            complement(674768..675454)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0688"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674768..675454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0688"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N610"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32741.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKIYLVEDELNLNILLEKYLKNEGYDVTTFSDGSCAKNRIKDM
FT                   PDLWILDIMLPDINGYALIKCIKENNENTPVIFISAKNEEFDRVVGLELGSDDYLSKPF
FT                   LPRELVIRTNNLIEKIYGTTNETQNLNIQIGQYLINKKQRTVLFKGKELRLTSKEFDLL
FT                   SYLAENKNSLTLREQILTNVWGNNYFGSSRVVDDTIRRLRKKVNKLTIETIYGYGYKLI
FT                   NGHENI"
FT   gene            complement(675724..676137)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0689"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675724..676137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0689"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32742"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N611"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32742.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKMKYKLLSVLVLAAPLLVNTGIATTVQASPVNNAKTSIIYKSH
FT                   YSFENFRTKLDGLVASGTISSNQENIILNLYYNNKITTKETFKAQLDALVAAGTITQSQ
FT                   AISILNAFSGWGSSWQIPAHSQTYNIKPYNPSK"
FT   gene            complement(676437..676973)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0690"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676437..676973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0690"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N612"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32743.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTRYKLLSALVLAVPLLVNTGIATTVQASSVNNAKASIVYKSY
FT                   YSFANFKSKLDALVASGTINSSQENIILNLYYNGNITTRETFKAQLDALVAAGTITQSQ
FT                   AVSILNTFSGWGSTWKIPAPSKDSHDNKKIIDKTKNTTPSSNKNKAKNNNTVTNKDKAQ
FT                   NGNSASNVAGQTNVH"
FT   gene            complement(677140..678030)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0691"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677140..678030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0691"
FT                   /product="Predicted transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N613"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32744.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISKIINKAIIADLSLLFAAMLWGGGYTATKNALNNVTPFYMMA
FT                   IRFLCAGILISAIFFKIVIKTSIEDVVRGFVIGIFLFLAFATQTIGLNYTTASKQSFLT
FT                   SVYVIILPFIYWKIFKTKPKLNVLVSALVSLIGIFMLSLKPGMHLDMTIGDWLTLLSAV
FT                   LFASHIISIACFARKSNPIILSVLQMFSAGILSIIFAVIFEPNLNKIPRNALFSLSYLI
FT                   IFSTMVAFLIQNIAQKYTNPNHVGILLSLESVFGAIFSVIFLKEIFTLNMVLGASIIFL
FT                   SVIIAEMDFNISSNK"
FT   gene            678331..679791
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0692"
FT   CDS_pept        678331..679791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0692"
FT                   /product="Predicted dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N614"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32745.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVLQNIEPTEVFKYFEEISSIPRESGNEKEISDYLVSFAKKHN
FT                   LEVVQDKDLNVVIRKKGTRGYENSQGIILQGHMDMVCEKNSGVEHDFTKDPLKLKIVDD
FT                   MIYAAGTTLGGDDGIAVAMGLAVLASNDIPHPPMELLVTTSEETGMNGAIGLNPENIKG
FT                   KILINIDSEEEGVLLVSCAGGCSAKASIPIEWNNPDKDDKTFSIRIEGLKGGHSGAEIH
FT                   KGRANANKLMARVLENLRENVDFKISKISGGSKHNVIASDSEAILVSCSKCESVLKNEV
FT                   ANLQKVLKDEFKTSDSDLKIEVESLDILPEKVMSNDTAENVINFMYLIPNGVQSMSMDI
FT                   EGLVESSLNLGTVVTGENSVECLSSIRSSVRSLRDNIFNTIVTIGNFTKAKVESESSYP
FT                   EWKYRDDSKIREVMVEVYERLFGKKPLISAIHAGLECGIFSEKFNGQLDMISMGPNILD
FT                   IHSPDEHLSISSTQRTWKYLLEVLKELK"
FT   gene            complement(679887..680255)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0693"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679887..680255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0693"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N615"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32746.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEHTSDKKNVHNIELIIGIFLRIGIILSSIIILTGLIMFLTLGY
FT                   TGYSPNYYPTSPLEILKDSIYLKPYAIIMLGLLSLILIPMLRVAISILVFLKEKDFLYV
FT                   KITTLVLLILILSFFIEK"
FT   gene            complement(680255..681091)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0694"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680255..681091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0694"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N616"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32747.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLILQIFIISIVAGIVGSILGLGGGTVITPALTILFGIDIKYA
FT                   IGASLISVIATSSGSAVAYIRDKLTNIRIGMFLEIATTLGAITGAFLGGIINPYYLYFL
FT                   FGILLLYSAFAMFKKGRMESTEIIETHPLAEKLKLNGQYHDKFLNEDISYKVSGVPSGF
FT                   GVMYGAGIISGLLGIGSGSFKVMAMDLFMKLPLKVSSATSNFMMGVTATASAGIYLLRG
FT                   DIDPKISAPVALGVLLGATIGVKIMENMKSKTIRKIFVPFLIYISIQMILKGLGGK"
FT   gene            681217..681648
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0695"
FT   CDS_pept        681217..681648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0695"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N617"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32748.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKSLNFNIKILFFVAALTAAYFYVDKLEIIALIPLVLCIYDAC
FT                   YIFFKVKNRDGLRVFFIITTVLALIFMIHTVVAYGISNPVPVILIFIMTNLFFIYNLIL
FT                   YFYKRYGKSNLIFIFLGWIICDSTPIVMLFILSAGLSAK"
FT   gene            complement(681784..683094)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0696"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681784..683094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0696"
FT                   /product="Cysteine desulfurase-related enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N618"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32749.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYGEINYGYRGLIAGVNTKIPLKNNKLVTAINFDNAATTPPFNY
FT                   VLKKINDFSPYYSSIHRGTGFKSQFSSEAYELSRNTICNFVHCDSKENTVIYVKNTTEA
FT                   INKLSYILNDLYKDSVILTTRMEHHSNDLPWRHKFKVDYVELDELGKLNLLDLKYKLKK
FT                   HNGKIKLVCVAGASNVTGYKNPIYEIAKIAHSFGAEILVDGAQAVAHYPIYMNRPLKEE
FT                   CIDYLAFSAHKMYSPFGIGVLIGPKKIFYNVAPEYSGGGTIKLVTDDYVLWADPPEKNE
FT                   AGTPNVIGVVALTAAIKVLNKLGMNAIDNKEIELYKYTLNKMMKLPDIIFYGDTRPDCN
FT                   KVAILPFNIKGIHHETTAKLLSDLSGIAVRNGCFCANPYVQRLLKLSPEEINYFKYNYN
FT                   DFRPGMVRLSFGLYNTYSEVDILINTLEKIIKNKNTI"
FT   gene            683370..684023
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0697"
FT   CDS_pept        683370..684023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0697"
FT                   /product="Predicted dihydroxyacetone kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N619"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32750.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINGVQVREILNSMAILINENVDYLTELDAAIGDGDHGLNLDKG
FT                   FTAVRRKLKDKDLNDIGHILKKVGMILVSNTGGASGSLYGTAFIRAGMTADGKQTVDIK
FT                   DFLEMLEQALVGIKMRGRGKLGGKTMIDAIEPAVNSLRYSISKGLDSVKSLENVRNAAF
FT                   IGVKSTESIICKNGKASYLGEKSIGYPDPGATSSYLMLNAIYEKVKELCAVEKS"
FT   gene            684059..684451
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0698"
FT   CDS_pept        684059..684451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0698"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N620"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32751.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGVVIVSHSSEIARGVKNLVEQISPESNVASAGGTKDGRLGTDA
FT                   CKIKSAIEKVYSEDGVLILFDLGSAYMNAEMAIEFLDKSMQSKVQIINGALVESALIAV
FT                   VDSSIGKSIEEIKEHLECMCIDKMPL"
FT   gene            complement(684604..686235)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0699"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684604..686235)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0699"
FT                   /product="Predicted aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N621"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32752.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNKNIQLLELERIYGRISPFELKDKLINLAKNQKKKSVRTLLDA
FT                   GRGNPNWVAITPREAFFTFGQFAAEECRRTWNQDTLAGMPQKKGIDKRFYTYLEDHKNS
FT                   PGVELLKNIINYGINFQGFIAEDWIYELTDGIIGDNYPTPNRMLIHVEKIVHQYLIERI
FT                   YNIKDSSLEFKLFSVEGATAAICYIFDSLIANELLHRRDKIAIMTPIFTPYLEIPVIPR
FT                   YDFDLIRIMASESLEDSTHTWQYPKSELEKLYDPGIKALFLVNPSNPPSVAIRSESIEY
FT                   LVKIVKNKNPNLMIISDDVYGTFPDNFHSIVSALPFNSIGVYSFSKYFRVTGWRLGTIA
FT                   LHKNNIFDKLLKALPENKKKSIKKRYEALSVNPGEIDFIDRIVADSRQVALQHTAGLST
FT                   PQQVQMAFFAAFDLLDKEKKYRNLTNSICRKRKKLLFDGLGIDLQKNEYDASYYAEFDL
FT                   LEWSEHHYGKEFGSYLKENYKPVDILFKLAEKSSIVLLSGAGFYAPEWSIRISLANLND
FT                   ESYSEIGHILHNILKDCLRDWKNSRK"
FT   gene            686398..687081
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0700"
FT   CDS_pept        686398..687081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0700"
FT                   /product="SdhB"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.17"
FT                   /note="L-serine dehydratase, beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N622"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32753.1"
FT                   /translation="MREYSVFDILGPIMIGPSSSHTAGAARLAKIAEIIAGDNISKVQF
FT                   LLHGSFAKTYKGHGTDKALVAGILGMSPWDENLRNSMEIAEKRGICVEFIEKDLGDVHP
FT                   NTVKFIITKKNGEVSQIMGSSIGGGNVVINEVDKDKIEFTGVYPTILINHLDMPGMVAR
FT                   VSEVLYEHEINIAFMKVYRKSIKGSRAVMVFEVDDFIIKDVVDEIENIPNIYKVRAINP
FT                   VNEEE"
FT   gene            687085..687963
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0701"
FT   CDS_pept        687085..687963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0701"
FT                   /product="SdhA"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.17"
FT                   /note="L-serine dehydratase, alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N623"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32754.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDTGSELIDICSKKKMKIWEYVIEEEMKSENRSREEVFKAMTKN
FT                   FYVMKDSAEYGLTHKMKSISGLTGGDAYKLNRYYEKGETLTGKYMIKAMARALSCSEVN
FT                   AAMGKIVAAPTAGSCGIIPGAIITAGEILDKKDEDMIKGLFTASGVGIIIAKNASMSGA
FT                   EGGCQAECGSAAAMAAAGIVEIMGGTPKQALDAAAIVIKNIMGLVCDPVAGLVEIPCAK
FT                   RNVGGTVSALTTADMVMAGVCSKIPFDDTVLAMYKVGRQLPCELRETALGGVAVTDTGL
FT                   KLKEKVLGNNI"
FT   gene            complement(688070..688273)
FT                   /gene="cspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0702"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688070..688273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0702"
FT                   /product="CspA"
FT                   /note="cold shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N624"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32755.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTGTVKWFNSEKGFGFIEVPGENDVFVHFTAIQSNEARKNLEEG
FT                   QKVQFDVEEGPKGLQAANVVKL"
FT   gene            688494..689675
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0703"
FT   CDS_pept        688494..689675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0703"
FT                   /product="Predicted transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N625"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32756.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHKEIDHKNIDSRLVWIMAIICGVTVANLYYNQPLLGELSRSFN
FT                   VSTKDIGLVSTFTQIGYGIGMFFIIPLGDIIERKGMILKLLLASAISLLLFASCKDIKA
FT                   VIVCSFLVGFTTVIPQLIVPFAAELSLPEERGRVLGTVLSGLLAGILLARTISGFIGTF
FT                   LGWRSMYYIAAVLMIILYIAVVRFLPKSEPLSRESYKNILISLKDIIKKESLLREASLS
FT                   GAMMFGAFSIFWTTIIFFLESPSYNMGSKTAGLFSLIGISGVVAAPIIGSFSDKKGTKF
FT                   TVGISIFFAASGFVVFLIFGHNIVGLIIGLILLDLGTQSGQVSNQTRVHSLLPEARNRL
FT                   NTVFMVAYFIGGALGSFIGTYSWNSYGWMGVCISGLTFLFIALINHIITIRSV"
FT   gene            689831..691321
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0704"
FT   CDS_pept        689831..691321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0704"
FT                   /product="ThrC"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.1"
FT                   /note="threonine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N626"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32757.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIYYNSTRGLNKNFTASRAILNGISEDGGLFIPHTIPFIDEEE
FT                   LKKLKYMTYKELALCIIEKFFTDFSKEELKECIDLAYDNKFESDKIVPLEKVGDVFYLE
FT                   LFHGPTLAFKDMALCLLPHLMKTAAKKQKLHKEIVILTATSGDTGKAALEGFANVEGTK
FT                   IVVFFPEQGVSKIQKKQMVTQQGGNTKVVGIEGNFDDAQSEVKKIFNDHELKEELNENS
FT                   YRFSSANSINIGRLIPQVVYYFYGYMELLRRGEINFGNKINFSVPTGNFGNILAAYYAK
FT                   KMGLPINKLICASNENRVLYDFFENGTYDAEREFILTISPSMDILISSNLERLIYDISG
FT                   KDSTVVNKLMTNLSEHSKYTVSESMKEELKVFYGGFASEEETLKCIKETFDTYQYLMDT
FT                   HTSVAYSVYKNYLRDTCDDTKTIVVSTASPFKFTKSVMSALDTKYSYQEDLELVEVMSK
FT                   IASLEIPAPIRKLEDSKVVHNTVCKREEMKEEIRKFLL"
FT   gene            692117..693181
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0705"
FT   CDS_pept        692117..693181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0705"
FT                   /product="Predicted signal transduction protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N627"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32758.1"
FT                   /translation="MLASLLEKYNKLKLDYEGYQKMAEETIQRQNIKIVELDKKLDMLS
FT                   LIVETSQYINKCLGSVEIISKIQDIMIGILGVTYSTVYILENRKLKLKCTNLSSTKHHY
FT                   SINEYNSKIVHQLDTKLYNSFNNICKDDDIQIHSSIFMPIYLKQSLLGAIIVEHKIYNY
FT                   LNEEHIKLLTALSNQIAICIENNRLYNKIKENSQKDFLTGLFTRNYFFSVIKEKIKNCG
FT                   CGFAIIMVDIDNFKRFNDNFGHQYGDVVLKTVSNIIKSSLRKEDLVARYGGEEIIIYMY
FT                   DIKGTLDVYNRMTTIRKRIEDELIEYNENSSHVTVSMGISISSNNEENVEDMIRKADVN
FT                   LYKAKNTGKNKVVC"
FT   gene            693221..696928
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0706"
FT   CDS_pept        693221..696928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0706"
FT                   /product="Predicted ATP-dependent exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5N628"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32759.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKWTETQKSAIFTPNCNLLVAAGAGTGKTAVLVERILQKVIND
FT                   SEEVDIDKLLVVTFTNAAASEMKERVGEALSKLLELNCTSKNLQRQLALLNQSNIMTIH
FT                   SFCLKVIKNNFHRIDLDPNFRICDDTESKLLKQDALLELFEEKYEEENLGFLNLADGYG
FT                   GKNDSKLQDIVLSLYEFSQGSPWPKRWLQDVLKDFNLGSDFDFGDTKWAKVLMHNVTVE
FT                   LKGCKNKMKNILNTIENIEGLEHYLEPFKSDIESIDKLINITTWDEIRDEFIKLSFNKL
FT                   PSKRTDPLVKSYKDKARNTRDEVKKKLISIREDIILCTDDIYENFKEVYPLMKSLTFLV
FT                   MDFYEKYHNKKSERNMIDFNDIEHFCLEILTSKDKNGDIIPSEAALEYREYFEEIFIDE
FT                   YQDSNEVQEVIMNMISRKNIYANLFMVGDVKQSIYRFRQARPELFLEKYNSYDEKEGSK
FT                   NRKIKLSENFRSRKEIIDAINYIFKQIMCREVGELDYGEEECLKSSARYEPFEGNCGGD
FT                   VELHVVDKKENENKLEDENEEELLDAISVEARLVASKINELVNPSLDQYSFKVYDKEID
FT                   NYRSIMYKDIVILMRATQNWAPAFVEELNNSGIPVFADTSVGYFQAIEIKTIISLLQII
FT                   DNPLQDIPFIALLRSPIGGFSPEDLIDLRVVNREISFYEILKAIKEHSLELKYSLEHID
FT                   ERLEYKVEQFFNKLCLWRRKVIHMPIDEFIWHIYIETGYYGFVGAMPGGIQRQANLRML
FT                   FERAKQYKNISYKGLFNFINFINKLKSSSTDMGNAKILGENENVVRIMSIHKSKGLEFP
FT                   VIILSGAGKRFNLTDINKSVLFHKELGLGPEYVNSERHISYPTIVKQVLKRKLKMETLS
FT                   EEMRILYVAFTRAKEKLIITGTVDNIENTFQRWCEAAYCEEDKLPEYSLINSRNFLDWI
FT                   GPAVARHPCGEIIRKVCPFEYNLNLITGDDSKWKVFVYSKDNFKSTLDENIDEDIIGKI
FT                   KSLELDNNKEIYKNEVYRRLNWTYKYEQSSKIAAKFSVSELKRRFKLIDTENGIEFMEP
FT                   IYLKKPAFLRESKGLTPSERGIVMHLVMQHIDIDKVGSYEQIKEQVDKLVFREFITEAE
FT                   AKSISVYKIIKFFNSEIGIRMKKSNNVYREVPFYMEIESTELYKQLPQHIYRDEKVLIQ
FT                   GIIDCYFEENNELILVDYKTDHVGDIDSIKEKYQVQIYYYGRALEKLTGKKVKKKYLYL
FT                   FSKDYILDLS"
FT   gene            complement(697357..697995)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0707"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697357..697995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0707"
FT                   /product="Predicted amino acid ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N629"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32760.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELMDITGFILKGSLITIELFLITAIFSIPLGGIVAVGKISKIK
FT                   PLKVILSLYTWAFRGTPLLLQLFFAYFGLPVIGIRLSPLAAASLAFTINYAAYLAEIFR
FT                   AGIESIDRGQFEAAKALGMNYYETITKIIIPQAIRNVLPAVCNESINLVKDSALVATIG
FT                   VGDLLRAAKEVVTRDFTITPFFIAAALYLLITSVLVMGFRQLEKKYSVK"
FT   gene            complement(698016..698822)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0708"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698016..698822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0708"
FT                   /product="Predicted extracellular amino acid-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N630"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32761.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKFGILTIVIFLMGILLTGCGQTQKSNDTSWDDIKAKGKFVVG
FT                   LDDSFPPMGFRDEKGQIVGFDIDMAKAAAEKLGVKVEFKPVEWDGVILSLNNKDIDVIW
FT                   NGLTITEERKKQIVFSKVYLQNKQIIVVQKNSTINSKKDLSGKTVGLQMGSSSEKALNA
FT                   DADTSKSLKEVRKYSNNTEALLDLSQGRTDAVIVDEVVGRYYIEKKPDLYKILDDNFGV
FT                   EDYGVGIRKTDTSFKEKLDEALDTIKSDGTADKISQKWFGKNIVTK"
FT   gene            complement(699012..702074)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0709"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699012..702074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0709"
FT                   /product="Predicted peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N631"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32762.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMFFKKITALIVISFMLFSSSNMVFTNKIVYASDTNITTCNEVG
FT                   KTYYGFELTSIKDIPKINSSVMLFTHVKTGAKLMYVSNEDIQRVFDISFRTPTSDNTGV
FT                   NHIIEHSVLDGSKNYPVKSPFTELLKGSLGSFINALTYNDYTTYPVASTNEQDLKNLMN
FT                   VYLDGVFYPNFTTNSNIFKQEGWRYELPSVDSNLSINGVVYNEMKGNYSNPDYILHNAK
FT                   MQSLFPDTSYKWDAGGNPEEIPNLTIEQLVSTYKKNYSPSNSYIYLYGKLNIAEYLEFI
FT                   DQNYLSKFDKVEANTSIKLQEPLSNIPVKTACYSIPEDSDTKDKTYLSLNFVTGTIDNR
FT                   EENIALSFLSYLLMGTDNAPLKKALADKGIAVNVTSSFNMEGIQPTFSIDASNSNESSS
FT                   EVFKQTIFNTLQDIYKNGFDENFLKSALASYDISANSEELILPSLGGTGLVLSQTALAT
FT                   WIYDKDPTMYFDTDDIMEKIKETDENEYFKNLINKYFLTNNYYSLVIMKPEVGLESTTS
FT                   KALAEKLQAYKNSLDETTINSLVKDTEDFTSWQKNEDSNEALNTLPKLSLDDIELELPN
FT                   LSYRVENQSGVKVLSHVQNLNGLSTLNLYFDTSRVPQDELHYLSLLSSLLGNVDTKKHT
FT                   SEELSNEMLENAGGSISFIPSAITNSKNLNKYSPKIIVSMLMPEDTIDESLDIIKEIIN
FT                   ESSFENKEKIKQTIQQNKAALQSIFTSGSGSAALMTMNSYMSDGGKYNEELSGLSYYKF
FT                   LQDLDDNFDSKWEDIYKNLNDTYKLAFNKNNLIASCSGSDSSIKKFKTELNRISSEITS
FT                   KSVPEQNYTFTKTNKNIAFSSSAKVQTILQGGTLKGTGYSYSGKMMVLQNILNTEYLWN
FT                   ELRTSGGAYGGQISISSDGKVILASIRDPNLKETLQTFKTTVNYLKNFEASDDEMTKYI
FT                   IGAIKEFVNLKISGPLVESALCDSIYLTGFSPNDLLKYEKEALSTTPEDIRNYGNMLDK
FT                   VLNQNIYFLEGSSDKIQENKELFNEIVDTGK"
FT   gene            702559..704502
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0710"
FT   CDS_pept        702559..704502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0710"
FT                   /product="Predicted iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N632"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32763.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVNVIFQPTGYRGKICSGKTILEACQKFGINLESPCGGNGTCGK
FT                   CKVKLEKILCNKESDFSNSSISPITEKEREILTKEEQLQNFRLACCTKITEDMVIFVPE
FT                   KSEKGKQRILETSGSKLFHLNPGVKKYYIELKSPTLEDCRDDFTRVKDALLHKYRNLEK
FT                   HISMDYKVMQTLSSLLRKEKYKITVTLWMDKEIISVEPGFNENIYGVAMDVGTTTIAAA
FT                   LCDLSSGEVITQTSSLNPQIIYGEDILSRISHCSINKNGLEEMHSLIIKEINKLLEELA
FT                   ASINRNVNQIYDMVIVFNTAMHHIALNINPEYLGQSPFTPVISQGLNIKARELDINICK
FT                   GAYMYSLPIEGGFVGSDNVSVLISQEIHKQDKMLMIIDIGTNGEIDFGNREGVFSTSCA
FT                   TGPALEGAQMKYGMRAVTGAIERVKINSLSLEADFKVIGEDKWNNTAEVGGVKGICGSG
FT                   IIDAVAEMYKNSIIGKDGTFNKKIVCPRIRRDEEGRMEYVLVWRRHTSIGEDISITQKD
FT                   VRAVQLAKSALYAGAKMLMKKRNVDSVEGVILAGAFGSYINKENALVIGLFPDCDLNNV
FT                   VVVGNAAGEGAKIALLSTDKRTEAEEVAKDVQFMECAAEKDFEMEFYNAMNFPHSEDEF
FT                   PHIKHILDSISK"
FT   gene            704557..705438
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0711"
FT   CDS_pept        704557..705438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0711"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N633"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32764.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLHIDSICKGERMEQIPVPVLNETGIYFGDAHLKKECMAVVSEK
FT                   IKEFDKKCICHVPFSVTVEAEAFGARVRLDEYSNGILIDGFKYTKIEELSELYEFDLDK
FT                   GRIKEVLDCIEILNTMGNIVALNVEAPFTILTLLIDNLTIYRGLNRQSDIIYNALLTIQ
FT                   NSIRKYIIRALEKGARIISYADPSGDIDIIGPEIYKKFSGYMSYGLINSLEDYMDNSII
FT                   HLCARTSLAFEKSGFCRSTPMKIKKGITYGEAICSVLDKKNIKVLGHKCINCSNEIVKD
FT                   SLIWKLDLKHNY"
FT   gene            complement(705355..706677)
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0712"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705355..706677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0712"
FT                   /product="Subtilisin related protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N634"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32765.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYIIKFKTSSTDKNKLISKYDEDFKHQFNNFNAATAEMTPQDI
FT                   SKLKQDSAVDYVEEDYIVKMSTVSSVKSSTSVTNWGIDDINASQAWASGLTGEDIKIAI
FT                   IDSGIASHSNLTIAGGKNVISDSSSTSYTDENGHGTHVAGIIAAQGLNGGVKGVAPDAS
FT                   IYAVKALDSDGEGYTSDIISGIDWAIQNDMDIISMSLGSDESSTALKNAIDTAYNDGIL
FT                   IVAAAGNDGNTRGTGTNIEYPANYSSVIAVGAVNSNNTRASFSSTGSKLEVSAPGVDIV
FT                   STYLNNGYEKMSGTSMSTPFVTGDLALLKQKYPSYTNVQLRQLLDSNIIDPGISGKDSL
FT                   YGYGLITAPTSTTTTTISTPTASIAAGTYTSSQTVSLSDTTSGVSIYYTLDGTTPTKIP
FT                   KPTASVPSGSYRTPLIVMLQIKFPNERIFHYFITTIYALMT"
FT   gene            707005..707973
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0713"
FT   CDS_pept        707005..707973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0713"
FT                   /product="HemB"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /note="delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N635"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32766.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRYRRLRKNYAIRSMVRETVLNEEDFVYPLFIVEGNNIKKEIK
FT                   SLPGNFHWSVDRLDELVEDIVRAGVKGVIIFGIPNYKDDVGSGAYDDEGIVQKAVREIK
FT                   RIAPDIWVITDVCMCEYTSHGHCGIVIDNSVDNDETLKYIAKIALSHAQSGADMVAPSD
FT                   MMDGRVGAIRSILDENGYKDVSIMAYSAKYASAFYGPFREAADCCPEFGDRKSYQMDPA
FT                   NSREAMLEIQEDIDEGADIVMIKPALPYLDIIKMTRDKFDNPIAAYSVSGEFAMIKAAA
FT                   ALGVIDEKAIVLESLTSIKRAGADIIITYHAIDVARWIRRD"
FT   gene            708026..709093
FT                   /gene="cobD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0714"
FT   CDS_pept        708026..709093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0714"
FT                   /product="CobD1"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.81"
FT                   /note="predicted threonine-phosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N636"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32767.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHGGDIYTEGVFKGKKLLDYSSNINPLGIPKVFLKNIKEALENM
FT                   IVYPDIQYRNLIKYIKEYIGCENVDVLLGNGASELIDLSISLFKSILIIVPSYGEYEID
FT                   AKRWNCRIEFSYLSSQMEIDYDDIMNKMGKVDSIIIGNPNNPNGGVIDKKKFQPILDFC
FT                   EKNDKVIILDETFIEFTGKNEFSFMDKIEKYKSIFIIKAMTKFFAMPGIRFGYGITKNS
FT                   SIVDGIKNRQNPWNINCFAEIAAKYCLSDLDYINESVVLVNREIQFMTEELKKIYFIEK
FT                   VFPTCANFVLCKVRNVNEQQVYDYCINRGIIIRKAGNFKGLDKNFIRFAIKDRISNEKL
FT                   LTVLRHFQRNSYPVC"
FT   gene            709147..709686
FT                   /gene="cobO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0715"
FT   CDS_pept        709147..709686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0715"
FT                   /product="CobO"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.17"
FT                   /note="cob(I)yrinic acid a,c-diamide adenosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N637"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32768.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLKKGFIQIYTGDGKGKTTAALGLALRAAGNNYRVCMVQFLKT
FT                   SRTGEIESAKKLEGNFKIYRFEKKKGFFWTLNDCEKEELKKEVKKVYEFCLKALENNTC
FT                   DILIMDEVMAILSNRLLSVEEIIKLIDKKPDNMELILTGRNVPEEILQKADLVTEMKNI
FT                   KHYMDKGILAREGIEY"
FT   gene            709719..710717
FT                   /gene="cbiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0716"
FT   CDS_pept        709719..710717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0716"
FT                   /product="CbiG"
FT                   /note="cobalamin biosynthesis protein CbiG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CKL_0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EDK32769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5N638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5N638"
FT                   /protein_id="EDK32769.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVALISLNKYGDVIGKKIGDFIPIHIFSKNKIENFNIVKLTEKL
FT                   MKDYDAIIFVSSTGIAVRAIAPFIKNKSEDPAIIVVDILGKYVISLLSGHLGGANELSK
FT                   KIAKIINAEDIITTATDNLNLKAPDIIAKENNLIIDNMGDAKCISALMVNGENIIFEDE
FT                   ENLIHTPRGYGDNLETASGVVYVTNKLNYFNTYGKMAVLKLIRKNVIIGVGCRKDYSIE
FT                   AMQNTVREKLKEYNIDERAVKIVTSCNIKSEEKAIIELGKFFGAQFKTFSREDIKSIEH
FT                   KYKGSKFVEGHIGVKAVCEPCVELSGGKILVNKLNLSGMTLCIGKEIYNAR"
FT   gene            710772..711638
FT                   /locus_tag="CKL_0717"
FT   CDS_