(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP000678

ID   CP000678; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 1853160 BP.
XX
AC   CP000678;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA18653;
XX
DT   06-JUN-2007 (Rel. 92, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 7)
XX
DE   Methanobrevibacter smithii ATCC 35061, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Methanobrevibacter smithii ATCC 35061
OC   Archaea; Euryarchaeota; Methanomada group; Methanobacteria;
OC   Methanobacteriales; Methanobacteriaceae; Methanobrevibacter.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-1853160
RX   DOI; 10.1073/pnas.0704189104.
RX   PUBMED; 17563350.
RA   Samuel B.S., Hansen E.E., Manchester J.K., Coutinho P.M., Henrissat B.,
RA   Fulton R., Latreille P., Kim K., Wilson R.K., Gordon J.I.;
RT   "Genomic and metabolic adaptations of Methanobrevibacter smithii to the
RT   human gut";
RL   Proc. Natl. Acad. Sci. U.S.A. 104(25):10643-10648(2007).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-1853160
RA   Samuel B.S., Hansen E.E., Manchester J.K., Coutinho P.M., Henrissat B.,
RA   Fulton R., Latreille P., Kim K., Wilson R.K., Gordon J.I.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (13-APR-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Center for Genome Sciences, Washington University, 4444 Forest Park, Saint
RL   Louis, MO 63108, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 65b0ce512e6a1838fc9ffb8489aefeb0.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02604313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001180104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Msm_1837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001758776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1796-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1797-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1798-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1799-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1800-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1801-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1802-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1803-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1804-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1805-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1806-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1807-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1808-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1809-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1810-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1811-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1812-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1813-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1814-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1815-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1816-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1817-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1818-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1819-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1820-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1821-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1822-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1823-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1824-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1825-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1826-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1827-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1828-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1829-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1830-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1831-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1832-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1833-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1834-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1835-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1836-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Msm_1837-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1890564; 17563350.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2738942; 19759898.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2849579; 20107095.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3643942; 23658767.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3662635; 23651536.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4092884; 25049760.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4382158; 25830311.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5955933; 29581530.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00373; RNaseP_arch.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01857; Archaea_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000678.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000678.
DR   StrainInfo; 157022; 1.
XX
CC   Available from the ATCC.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..1853160
FT                   /organism="Methanobrevibacter smithii ATCC 35061"
FT                   /strain="ATCC 35061; PS; DSMZ 861"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="type strain of Methanobrevibacter smithii"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:420247"
FT   gene            complement(114..1697)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114..1697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0001"
FT                   /product="exoribonuclease VII, large subunit, XseA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.6"
FT                   /note="COG1570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UP78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP78"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003753"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008994"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86206.1"
FT                   /translation="MEENDIYSISAINNLIDKKISYCDDFKKIKIRGEITNFNGSYNSG
FT                   HYYFSLKDKNSSISCVMFKLSTKSLDFEPKNGVDVVASGEVSFYKVRGNLQFRVRKMQE
FT                   AGLGDLYIAFEKLKKKLDKEGLFKDKKVIPQYPKKIGVITSASGKAVKDIVNNIEKRWP
FT                   AEIIVWNTTVQGANSTRSITKNIALANKTDVDVIIVGRGGGSTQDLWDFNKEEIVRSIA
FT                   NSKKPVITAIGHSTDKTLSDMVSDKVAATPTKAAELVVPNKVELNEKLKNIETRLNDLI
FT                   NSKLDNLTHKLNISKNNKTLKDPLSKYKNHQTNLVLLKTTAEKSLNQLIQSNELQLDNF
FT                   NNSYILNNPDYILNKKVGKITLFKNELDNNMSNCLLEYENKLNLHFKNLKSMNFIESFE
FT                   LKKNSLNLIENNLNNSINVTLNSHIHDLEIIKNNHVFSNPCQVLDDKFVKMAQIHKSLD
FT                   AEITKTLDSNENKLRILEEKLKILNPDELLEKGYVVKDPDEIRKSKAKNVIIVLFLAIV
FT                   IVLLILLSLK"
FT   gene            2073..3152
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        2073..3152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0002"
FT                   /product="integrase-recombinase protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UP79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP79"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86207.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATKELSGYLDEYLEEKQEIKNLTSETIKKQTFNINQFISYLEN
FT                   EGIEELDSTNVKKQLRHYRRYCLKGRGNKRTTVKTYMMNILEFINSEEVQEEIQHDPIK
FT                   MKDIIEVKVEDPETAKKRIEKISLNSQQSNFLLETIELSGNARDYAICSTFLDSGIRLK
FT                   ELVGLNKSDIQVPLDENGFYILPDDVNSYIELHLRAETTKGQSKDRTTFITYDTLASLN
FT                   DMIYDRITKLRKNTYDVYRPVIQRKKAEAEKTREELFLNQKGKRIGKRAVQEVIKKYAK
FT                   LSDERIANENIDCPVNYGKNVSVHILRHTALSHYAEILTVAEVQSIAGHSNSQTTDKYI
FT                   HVDREHIKQKLKLNNMKAM"
FT   gene            complement(3904..4335)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3904..4335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0003"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UP80"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86208.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNERTIIAIIILIVCCLIGGLIYTVSLSSEPVNNTTLNNTANIT
FT                   NNTTNDTADVCQVSDEYKSYSSASSQSKDPHSDWVCEGDTWYSKQDSDGKGYVLYDKAS
FT                   GRPIGSGDMPDRHGYHSQNYIDMYSSTVKYRSNGEYYDD"
FT   gene            complement(4423..4965)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4423..4965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0004"
FT                   /product="predicted lysine decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="COG1611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP81"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005269"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86209.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITVYLGSHEGSDPFLKEAVRELGVWIAENNHILVYGGSKIGLM
FT                   GELADSVLNAEGMAIGVEPEFFIDDNLHHENLSELIITSDLQDRKRKMIELGDAFIAFP
FT                   GGTGTLDEITEIMTKVALKQINAPCIVYNLNGYYDSLKVLLDHMIEMGLSTSDKQEKIY
FT                   FANNLLEIDGILTDANE"
FT   gene            complement(5005..5253)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5005..5253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0005"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UP82"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86210.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNKRYALIGIGYLTVLILLISVLSAWLNVRLINSDRTLLYPLL
FT                   SIMLSVYVSLKLISDEKTFKHGVIIPVISFILFIFGI"
FT   gene            complement(5240..5371)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5240..5371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0006"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86211.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNCPNCGVLVEKDSKFCQECGTKIDNSDSNTQTDVSSDYEKK"
FT   gene            complement(5560..5943)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5560..5943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0007"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UP84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86212.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNEVFGCKCIGIEQQEDVAQLSRKVLKKLNLDDDIKIVIGNENT
FT                   IADLDYDILMVAAFAEPKERVFSNIWDVVSEKTPVLYRTYTGMRAILYSPVTEKDTRGF
FT                   HKEVMLLPTGNTNNTSVLIRKIT"
FT   gene            6134..7339
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        6134..7339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0008"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86213.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQNKSALNSNIDFIQLKLYDFFDEKIDQEKIISKRLNKTPNFE
FT                   NTNHKLFLDENNTFKYDNPICPVCGSHKIIKKGTIKKNKQNTNGKTTEFKEQQYQCKKC
FT                   GKKFGIYNNPLIGENKQFLQEIMDKIPGIMKIGYQSLRKISKYFEIFLGIRISHQTIKN
FT                   WSDKNHEESISNEKFEYSGYYLYDEQFLRLNGTRHYRLTLFDAILNIPVTERIVRRRIP
FT                   KNTKKFILESTENKPFICLTTDLFPMYRNVADEIEVKHQLCIFHLFQTINHKLKVYCRR
FT                   NKINGKQRDHIYENAQELKNCFRQNSKKEAIEQFKQYLQKYTAIPVVLKDFIRKHIINH
FT                   FHRYVEYLDDENIEKTSNKVENYYRQTNPEKIKKIYKTKNGILTFLDYQMQNWTEKHIK
FT                   IK"
FT   gene            complement(7342..7767)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7342..7767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0009"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86214.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCYKYWGKIEEIADKLSNFGNLDDDMNVLDDVAIDEVIEILDEV
FT                   EVIAHDKTIDFDSAKHILDDEKMNRALKLIRKFYVYVGARLEMENALKILNSDNPREVL
FT                   DSFHFYDRYIGLINNESKLAKFNEEKTFLFLGVCKIL"
FT   gene            7976..8551
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        7976..8551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0010"
FT                   /product="N-acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UP87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP87"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86215.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKIIQLSDNICEKTRTQKFLFKQIKKEYGYGYVPEYHKDIINL
FT                   NEYYINPRKNNLFLAKNSENDEIIATIAVRGYDKKFKEFEGLYNKEDTASIWRLYVDEK
FT                   YRRLGLATKLFKLVESFSYLNSYKEIYLHTHKNLNGGLNFWKKMGFETTVDTNNDLQTV
FT                   HMIKKLPKFKLNNVQSGYNLAIESLTLF"
FT   gene            complement(8560..9069)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8560..9069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0011"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UP88"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86216.1"
FT                   /translation="MICFAVFLEIGIKYIFFACFIFAFIVNGRDYKNETSKKEFIIGNS
FT                   VSSVVGAAILFAIIFGASGFLLDTLHDAKFNEEIDEIGYHNNTVTVDEFTQFGPDFSKA
FT                   YWIVGDDGRKYTISEGMYNKLNAEYNNSVAGHKLNIFFNVKKTARRGHINYMADNITTD
FT                   SGIIIK"
FT   gene            complement(9331..10137)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9331..10137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0012"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86217.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYNIAVFGSCASRDNFYSGINPDYKKYFNCSISSQRGSIISLMQ
FT                   EPVSFKNQDIQILPENRVNKAGTQFINQDLTKNFLAEVKKFKPDYILIDNYFEVIFGII
FT                   KYENCFITNNYWDLPKTKFHTEIKPYTKINMYNDPNTYLKLYKENMGLFLDYIQKESPN
FT                   SQIILNPVRLGYKILKDDNKIEVNKNFKSNAKNTNKLLKKVDNILKKQKDVITLKIKKE
FT                   RILDENHEWGLGQVHYTQPYYLNILNQLKQISKNDKSLLSKIYELF"
FT   gene            complement(10652..10936)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10652..10936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0013"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86218.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQELMDELINLREPIPMRIRVMVMDYCPNFNRKRSDVIGEDEKL
FT                   IKDIRQERVVARSLEGVKAREYHNNLALEFIEKHPQFAPIIKEIKYIDI"
FT   gene            complement(11089..11382)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11089..11382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0014"
FT                   /product="putative heat shock related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86219.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYKRKYKVNKNELKKYFQDLTELEDWIPYKIRMELPKGYSLKLG
FT                   KNATNKDLLSKRLLEHKIENSRSTMNGHKLMDYEIDIFIRKYPYFTSLFDKL"
FT   gene            11425..11967
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        11425..11967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0015"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86220"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTYIEHGWAITNKGTVSGIFSNGANKEVALSTTFLEIAKEDKG
FT                   ILYLIHNHPKSNPPLPSSDDLAYFTSLEIKYGLVTNEEGTFILKNNKSSQNKDKYKEIY
FT                   ELGVKIEDKMKEHFSTDTGMVPPPTLYEGKPVKEYTSEELKYFKERDKYVNEHKNKYKK
FT                   LYEDELSDYGFEIEFLY"
FT   gene            11983..12246
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        11983..12246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0016"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86221.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYFEVNGLDAGRRVGYGTFNTDHSAYIRILETEEEKMEHMRGMY
FT                   KTSPKAFAEWKEWCMYVHLLTDIFGTLEDPKEFDEEKLFAKD"
FT   gene            12300..12551
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        12300..12551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0017"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86222"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86222.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYKKWLLDNYTFFEDIVEFEGSYFLEFCLKEDAICFVKLCCDVE
FT                   VSKFNCIFLKQTYKNYMKINYQIMILKSNFYIKRSVVS"
FT   gene            12548..12811
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        12548..12811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0018"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86223"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UP77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86223.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYFEVNGLDASRRVGYGQFNTDHTATIDLFDTEEEKMEHMRGMY
FT                   KTSPKAFAEWKEWCMYVHLLTDIFGTLEDPKEFDEEKLFAED"
FT   gene            13129..13251
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        13129..13251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0019"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86224"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86224.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITLPQVHKLAANTLLILKDGCGNRKIPYLTYDIIKIEI"
FT   gene            complement(13349..13666)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13349..13666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0020"
FT                   /product="predicted O-linked GlnNAc transferase"
FT                   /note="COG0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ47"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86225.1"
FT                   /translation="MELNPKDKNAIYFKAEAYFALKNYKKALTACDDYLRITSVNVFDS
FT                   NVYSLKTKILMISDNFEEALAVIDEGLKIHPDDDSIYATKAMILLRHINMMKVLNVSIK
FT                   L"
FT   gene            14122..14931
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        14122..14931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0021"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase (7-alpha-hydroxysteroid
FT                   dehydrogenase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ48"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002198"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86226.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMDRLKDKIAIVTGSTSGIGIGIAKLYAAEGAKVVICGRREEKG
FT                   QAVVDNITKEGGESSYHFFDITNTNSIEKLIDDTAEKYGKIDILVNNAANVALKDGNID
FT                   ELTIDMWDAIFESDLRGTFYATKCVIPYLQKNENGGSIINIGSMASCGGDLGSTAYACA
FT                   KSGVDMFTQYTALQYGKDNIRCNCVRPGLIVTPENEANVPEVLRNIFLNNIMVNRYGGP
FT                   EDIGHMCVYLASDESEYVTGQIVNVDGGLNSHVSTSAQFRELNSRTW"
FT   gene            complement(15009..15182)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15009..15182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0022"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86227.1"
FT                   /translation="MENDKNRKKINLDALAYNLIRLYNLKQEKLKIQLEDLKDFYERTS
FT                   IKNQLKLDITIF"
FT   gene            complement(15370..16374)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15370..16374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0023"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein predicted to be involved
FT                   in DNA repair"
FT                   /note="COG1518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ50"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002729"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86228.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIIDGYNKTLRKKDNQIVVMEKDNEIYRISANKVSDITIMAKG
FT                   HITFDALNLMAKNNIKLISINYFGQINYILESPNQNNIVLKKLQYQASENHKGLLISKE
FT                   FITSKMKNQKSTIKTLNKNKKIKEVKIIENKIKQNIKDFKNFKITLNDNIFTSKNKIMG
FT                   FEGIASVNYWEAVSLLLPDEINFKKRNQKPENDVVNSMLNYGYAILASEIAKNIVTLGL
FT                   DPYCGLLHADLKRRQSLIFDLIEEFRQQIVDKTVFKLINTNQINETNIDKRNNSLKLES
FT                   RKLLAGEIMAKIHSDLTFENEKVTYAKIIENQTKKLVKSLLNNTEYNGFYLNW"
FT   gene            complement(16371..16646)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16371..16646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0024"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86229.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVLFNLKFKKDILKLKRILNYNAFKQISEKTYIGNLDNNEIL
FT                   VLKEKISKIPDENGFIIIIPICGACYNKITYFGKEITLEEEKYKIL"
FT   gene            complement(17174..18820)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17174..18820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0025"
FT                   /product="long-chain-fatty-acid-CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="COG0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ52"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86230.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFSEDTLADFFEKQVERLPDHEFLIYPDRNLRFTYSEFNERANN
FT                   LAKGLLSIGVGKGDHVGIWAKNVPEWLTFMFATAKIGAVLVTVNTAYKSHELEYILKQS
FT                   DMKALALTDRFRDNNYIDIIYDLVPELKTCQRGKLTSEKFPCLKHVIHVGQDKHRGMYN
FT                   TNELLLLGQNQDDVILKEIKKEFDNNDVVNMQYTSGTEGFPKGVMLTSRNILNDGYYIG
FT                   ENMNFSEEDRLCIQVPLFHCFGSVLGVMAVITHGSTIVMLEEFDPLLALSAIQKEKCTA
FT                   IHGVPTMFIAKLTHPMFDMFDMSSLRTGIMAGSTCPVETMKEVIDKMNMTEITSVYGLT
FT                   EASPGMTQTNAADTFEKKVNTVGTPFPNVEVKLIDPDTGEDITEVGKKGEIVCRGFNVM
FT                   KGYYKNPEKTKEVIEDDGFLHSGDLATIDEDGYYSIVGRIKDMIIRGGENIYPREIEEF
FT                   IYTIDGVQDVQVAGIPDEKYGEIVGAFIIKEEGSDLTEEDVRDYAISKIARYKVPKHVF
FT                   FVDEFPLTTSGKIQKYKLGDIGLELLKKREN"
FT   gene            complement(18844..19425)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18844..19425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0026"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ53"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86231.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNKNKIGEKIKTLMEVRNVSLDELANDSDVNIELVEKILNGEII
FT                   PSLTPLTKIARVLGVRIGTFIDDDEQTGPLVVRKGKSDKVVYFSGDENKTENSNLEFYS
FT                   LAAGKSDRNMEPFIIDFKVDAEESHELSSHEGEEFLYVLEGTIEVIYGQNNYVLETGDS
FT                   IYYDSIVSHHVHSSNDETAKILAVIYTPVD"
FT   gene            complement(19640..21277)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19640..21277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0027"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase, domain 2 with rubredoxin"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.13"
FT                   /note="COG0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ54"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004039"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86232.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYQCQICGYIHDEEKEGKSFKELEKCPDCKSDVSNFEIMKKDMA
FT                   YKTYECEVCHYVYDEEKEGQVLVKLGKCPVCGSPLSKFKAIQKTEYRIYQCRICNYIHD
FT                   EKTEKIPLKDLKECPDCGSDISNFEPAETNENNWLISFPKQYIRNDESVRHMDTIYKLC
FT                   DSGKPITAPMATELPMPDWDDILILGNQLNPMPLEEDAEVSATTVIGKNAEKPLVIENP
FT                   VYVSHMSYGALSKESKIALAKGSFKAKTAMCSGEGGILPEVKNEAYKYIFEYVPNKYSV
FT                   TDENLKTSDAIEIKIGQATKPGMGGLLPGDKVTPEIAKVRGKKAGEDIISPSRFPNINS
FT                   KKDLKDLVDELRLKSEGRPIGIKIAAGYIENDLEFISYAKPDFITVDGRGGATGASPLL
FT                   VRDSTSIPTIFALHRARKYLDEHDLDIDLVITGGLRVSSDFAKALAMGADAIAIASASL
FT                   IAVACQQYRLCDKGQCPVGVATQDKELRSRLKTDIGAKRLTNYLNASLEEIKTFARITG
FT                   HSDIHDLNVSNLATFNSEISDYTNIKHV"
FT   gene            21411..22013
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        21411..22013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0028"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ55"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86233.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKSFWNRYASVYDKIIGNKINNNEMFNFILKYTGKDDRLIEAA
FT                   CGTGAFTCLLSPNLGEIIAFDYSEEMVKKAKNKTKNLNNVEVSVGDLNNINYEDNYFDV
FT                   ALAANVLHLLDKPETAISELTRVVKDNGILILPTYVKGNTFQRLMLKTLKLFIFESNEW
FT                   SKNEYLCFLKNHDLEILDYDVFNAGQPLCVAIIKNSK"
FT   gene            complement(22321..22980)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22321..22980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0029"
FT                   /product="putative calcium-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ56"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002048"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011992"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86234.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTHAILVAVIFLISVSAVFAADSSKEIFLGGVKFNVPSNGEFT
FT                   PDNTGYHTDKFGIDLIQDNSLPDEQNTIKNSSLTKMTLYHRDVLAIYSKSSDDFNVFYF
FT                   SAGDKLFKASCKEDSDIKKLQDIVKNSPNSTLTTEEFYARLGTNPYSDTFNELDTNHDG
FT                   KLSIDEFEELTEYIMEDSFWDGYSPEEVIISEFESLDSNRDGFLSYDEFSDRFGFI"
FT   gene            complement(23135..23689)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23135..23689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0030"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0030"
FT                   /note="COG1971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJ57"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003810"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86235.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSLISIIIIAIALAMDAFSVSLTKGFTQKNLTKSQILYYGLFF
FT                   GFFQFIMPVIGYICGTTISSFVSTVAPWIAFFLLLAIGLNMIRESLDSDDEYIMDTFSF
FT                   KELTLLAVATSIDAFAVGITFALLNMSLLLPCTIIGIVAFIFSISGIFIGKKLGNYFGD
FT                   KFEILGGAVLILIGIKILLGY"
FT   gene            complement(23791..24855)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23791..24855)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0031"
FT                   /product="adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86236.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIKYIILLFILLLLIIPTIVAVDDSIKADSTIIVNASNITVGD
FT                   IEKITVHVNEDATGVINITVDGKNYSAPIDKGIATFKIDNLASGSYDVLASYDGDENYL
FT                   PGTNTSSFNVEKPGASASVPVKANEKTKANSTIIVNANNIAMGDSEKITVRVNEDATGS
FT                   VTITVDGKTYSAPIDKGLTTFKIDNLASGSYDVLASYDGDENYLPGTNTSSFSVGKHNA
FT                   PISVSAKDVKEGENAVVHVILPAGATGSVKVTVYDKSYTNQLIDGKTTVTVPDLAKGSY
FT                   IVNVNYSGDDNYLANSTQVPLSVGKKAVEPPAIENNTDENLNDIGIDASTGLPIAILAI
FT                   ALIIIVAVVIVKRK"
FT   gene            complement(24986..25099)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24986..25099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0032"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86237.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNFIWTVKNYNDLAEIICKQVFTYEEFDLKALILLL"
FT   gene            25224..26174
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        25224..26174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0033"
FT                   /product="ketopantoate reductase, ApbA"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.169"
FT                   /note="COG1893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ60"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003710"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013332"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86238.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILINGSGAVGLGLGASMLSQKADVSFYATGKTAAAIKENGLER
FT                   TGLFQHYSFTPDEYQVYEDYKDIPEKTFDYVFICSKTVANDDISRKLAENKEILKDNCK
FT                   IIIFQNGFANDEPFLRYFSEDEVYCARVITGFSRPQRHISEITVYTEPILLGSLQNADP
FT                   ECLEKIAQMISASGIKCETTTEIDKYLWAKMLYNCALNPLGVILNCTYGKLTENEYSKN
FT                   IMDSIIDEIFAVIKKSEYSTLWDSADEYRKLFYSKLVPDTYNHYSSTYQDIQKKIKTEI
FT                   DTLNGTVIRLGEKYGVDVSTNKIIYNLIKSIESEF"
FT   gene            complement(26171..26506)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26171..26506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0034"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86239.1"
FT                   /translation="MKECPKCGSKYGDNNSNYCIDCGSRLFDLNSSKKPTSNIGKHKKR
FT                   GQYKTGDYARDLRIAEELYKIYDKNSVARLDNVNGHLLAAQTRKMDILIEQNNRIISLL
FT                   EKITNKP"
FT   gene            complement(26519..27097)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26519..27097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86240.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKKLFLSLLLIALIISVGCVNAVDSSNWKTVKVNDVDFKIPPK
FT                   YQGGEINTARTNYHYNDLNTFGILCVDDYLPSSYGCWYNFKGKNLTIGSHDVAYFHEYN
FT                   NFAKHNVSHAYFSSGDSIYCISWGSGEMTDEMEEIIINTPDSSYDTATFYGILNEAKQD
FT                   YEKEMVKEYSYYAPAPSKERNNYFIFWRY"
FT   gene            complement(27314..28018)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27314..28018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0036"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86241"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86241.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISLKEKLAELIFEYDKLRFHICPKIEDMYLLSFGFLECEAYNL
FT                   DIELEMIKRYIELFNQGEDLSKIDEMLDNEFEESVGMLEKYMGELDLAIERKDTHFELS
FT                   EDDLDSLNSLYLDLIYKLHPSFNPVQSIYEKDLFEEIVEAFETYDLTSMRSLAILIPEG
FT                   KTIFEDDDVFIKSISQINQEIYNIKNSYPYNKKKILDDEKLFKDYKIQLLDVVANDYLL
FT                   IEEYGKKLDELI"
FT   gene            28082..28510
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        28082..28510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0037"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009839"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86242.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKENNLKELIEKYMSIEETEENHEELHQLGHEIDHVIFDNNFY
FT                   LVTHNDGEEKEIVSLIVGEDDEYFIPLYTDDEEVKEAIEIFKKEDSDAIFETEIVASTD
FT                   ILETYLDDDTFLGIAINPPKYDFVIFSQNVIEDHQDCC"
FT   gene            29048..29536
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        29048..29536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0038"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86243"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86243.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKYTHKFIIYNKKRIKNNYKGLIEKLANFDKEAIPKDFLENLN
FT                   DSSEIFLKKRQKFYLKNPDKMCTIDEILPYNEEINVETNKVLSFINKYQEFDSLIVGID
FT                   YFNGEEEYIEKYFSHEDSWYFGGPSRNFYIKLAFRYYYGLWGTELDIFLKNIGLEHLI"
FT   gene            30032..30475
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        30032..30475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0039"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86244.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKDLETYKKDGTKASKSQIKEFIKLYAKIAKKLKTENSIELNS
FT                   VKENIRKTYSEEVYLTLIDEEKDFVKFNISQGSKEYIIPIFTDISEYKEGKEKISTLFL
FT                   DKLTCKVLSAEDIEKLAGDDENFRGLVINPHSQNFMMDRNGGF"
FT   gene            30477..30749
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        30477..30749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0040"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86245.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYICPVLGEGDERDFIAIGQAENFKIAVFTNLDMYHEGCKYLGV
FT                   TGYEPIKVSDELFKDLAKKDDEFTGIIVNIHNEKKIINKEELERL"
FT   gene            complement(30744..31019)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30744..31019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0041"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86246.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFLTTRRRLLRKGVYKYNRVRTRQQQFVRENKNLVKAHQNPKK
FT                   EISATKRRKLRPKREVDEGFKMAYRYRYYNNFSIVDDEEVEKEDES"
FT   gene            complement(31030..31209)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31030..31209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0042"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86247.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYSTIMKIDSIDRLRDIRDALLVEQGINPTRQGEQAIKVVVERI
FT                   DEIQATLDKSASRQ"
FT   gene            31292..32077
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        31292..32077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0043"
FT                   /product="peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase, PMSR
FT                   (protein repair; stress)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ70"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86248.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYNIKTIYVAGGCFWEIEAYISRLKGVIQTEVGYANGITHDPTY
FT                   EQVASDKTKHAECVKVNYNTFETSLEEIIKEFLKIIQPSESTHHRLGIYWHDPKDAKSI
FT                   LRLVNKNPSIEAHELKGFYLAENKYQKYLEKHPEINSNIKINMNQSDNLTLLSYQVTKL
FT                   AMNEEAFSGKYADFDEEGTYVDITNNEELFSSKDKIKNDSGYACFTKPINPDAITSLRD
FT                   FSYGMVRLEIRAQKSGIHLGYKKRDYYEINSAALKFVYK"
FT   gene            complement(32058..33221)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32058..33221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0044"
FT                   /product="PLP dependent aminotransferase (aspartate)"
FT                   /note="COG1168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ71"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86249.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYMKYDFDSIINRKNTNCLKWDLFDTELPMWVADMDFKVAPEIS
FT                   DEIIKKADESLYGYAVIPDEWYDAYADWWKDYGLEMDKDYLKFANGVMPAIATIIRKLT
FT                   DENDKILIQTPVYHVFFHVIEDNNREVVENQLMYRNGKYEIDFEDLEEKLAEADVTLMM
FT                   LCNPHNPIGKIWSRTELKKIADLCAKYDVTIISDEIHCDLTDPDKKYIPFAGISNHDSI
FT                   TTISPTKSFNIAGLNTAAVYIVGDKLKEDVFNALDVEWVSRANIFAINAAIAAYNNGRP
FT                   WLDELRQYLYDNKKFAADFIKKEIPEIKLTDADATYLLWLDCSDLDISSEEFIKFLNEK
FT                   TGVLLSAGVDFGKNSDEFLRLNIACPRQLLEKGLKAIKKGVAIYKQI"
FT   gene            complement(33413..34285)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33413..34285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0045"
FT                   /product="nucleotide-binding protein (putative ATPase
FT                   involved in chromosome partitioning)"
FT                   /note="COG0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86250.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEHGHHGHGGEMTPEQQKQMIEQQLNLSRNLGQIKYKIAVMSGK
FT                   GGVGKSTVAANIAEAFQKEGFTTGILDADIHGPNIPKMLGVEDQDIMINEERHMMPVEA
FT                   PSGLKVMSMAFMLDSIDTPIIWRGPQKTGSIKQLIADVAWGPLDVLIIDNPPGTGDEPL
FT                   TVLQTIPDIDAVVMVTTPNVVSQEDVLKCVKMVEMLNVENIGLVENMAYYECPHCNEKL
FT                   HIFGKGDGKDFADEMEITYLGDLPLTEKVSSSPNKGGVMVTIEPKSDVTKRFTEIVNEI
FT                   QDDFFKKED"
FT   gene            complement(34366..35700)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34366..35700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0046"
FT                   /product="NADH oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.3"
FT                   /note="COG0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ73"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001327"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013027"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86251.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVIVGGGAGGMSTASNIRRLDKDAEITVITRDENVAYSPCAIP
FT                   YVLSGKISSFDDIIMKTPEDYKEVNIDVLIKSEVTAVDSSKKTVTYENADGEKTIDYDK
FT                   LVLATGGNPFVPPMEGVDLEGVFQIRNIEDGRKVQQWAKTSKSAVVTGAGLIGIEIVFA
FT                   LKELGLNVTLSEMMPQIVPRSLDSDMADILTGYLKMENIHVMLGEPITKLEGEDGKVKK
FT                   AYFGDGSCIDADMVILATGVRPELELAKMAGCDIGRWAILVNEKMETSVEDVYALGDCV
FT                   ESQDLILQANTISHLGTTAVRESKTLARTITGKKSNFNPVLNAMVSKVGKLEFGAVGLT
FT                   SSFAQQNNIKPIVEKVEALTRARYYPNAKPMDIKIICDCNGRIIGCQIIAEERVAERID
FT                   TMTLAITQGLSCFELSNVEFAYAPPVSMVTDPLVLAVEEVSKKFN"
FT   gene            35826..36452
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        35826..36452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0047"
FT                   /product="chloramphenicol O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG4845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ74"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001707"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86252.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIDFNLNENPFINFQSSRYSMTARINVEKMWKYSKENNYSFFV
FT                   LSLGCLMEAVNSIPQLKRRIVNDKVIEHDYLDGVCPIMDENNEIYKEMRVKPPETFNDF
FT                   ENWHNYVKKTSADVLSSKIDEFNVKMEKRDCENIANYSCIPWVDFESITSGILTGNQIQ
FT                   PLITWGKVNKNYEMSVAITVSHIFVNGRELGLFYKKAQENFNHLK"
FT   gene            complement(36436..36765)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36436..36765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0048"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86253.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVKITVLKTTFQEDLAKEYGIDDLGVCPILNEGEVYYGDWAKP
FT                   EGFCDEAWKAIYQYVFALSHGVDNLFYYGDWIKKPGIAIVSCNDGLRPVIFKLETTDIE
FT                   STSDD"
FT   gene            complement(36795..37475)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36795..37475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0049"
FT                   /product="F420-dependent NADP oxidoreductase, fno"
FT                   /note="COG2085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ76"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004455"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010185"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86254.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIIGGTGPQGLGIAKRLAIAGEDVIVGSRKEEKALTVVGEAN
FT                   EEIKEHNPKELVGMANEDAAAAADVLILTVPLQAQSATLKTIKENAKGKVLLDATVPLE
FT                   TAIGGPVSNPLHINPGSAAERAAKILKDADVKVVAAFNNISNSHLANIPDPIECDCLIC
FT                   GDDKEAKEIASDIIEKIPGLRSIDIGPLNKAHLIESITPLLIGMNIKFKSHYGGFRITG
FT                   IDFE"
FT   gene            complement(37497..38045)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37497..38045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0050"
FT                   /product="predicted metal-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG5423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86255.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNISKLTADVNVSEYYDKYVDIEKFLEICKECDQYDNNWGCPPF
FT                   DFDPDEIWNSYNKLKIIAFKFDFSQEELDRTYTPNELNFIIKRLERMKVKLMNDIYALE
FT                   SEDSLGLFIGHCNLCMKCTKTIGMPCKMPFKLRYSIESLGGDVDRTIEDTFGYKIIYAK
FT                   DGKLPEYMIFVGGLLYDKK"
FT   gene            complement(38119..41187)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38119..41187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0051"
FT                   /product="adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ78"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86256.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSYSWINGIIWMLRIFLYIMERLIMNKKILVFLLVAIVALSLSA
FT                   VSAADNTTDDVSVLSSYDDNAVVSEATNDISIDVTAKDITYGENATVEAKIIPNTTTGN
FT                   IKFSLDNKINQSGVIANGSASVIFTNLEIGKHSVIASYNGTNSTPFVFNVNKISVYNMT
FT                   IDAPAVFYGNNVSAVITLPEDATGDVNITIGNKTYNGKLVSGKTTIAIPNLATGNTNAT
FT                   VVYFGDKKYANKTINTTFTVTGNTVTNDTFFTYFGKDGVLNNDITFSDLIFAGNFSGLN
FT                   LSTLTIDKKINLIGEKAILKDISLVIKADNISVSNFAIVLTNTSGVESAIDVRGANANI
FT                   NANIFSVNSAFDKNSFVINAENAVNLTINNNTIVYSGKTNGNGINNIIRIIDSDNVNIL
FT                   NNYIFAEIPSVPVNYMPPTWAATVMSAGIYVEGSANLNIASNNIAIEYNNASGAHDTIH
FT                   NLYIEGGNNAIIENNNISTKGHTYVYGITISGKNFTIASNAFYSDSDNYYADGIQIYDN
FT                   SNGILKDNEVFVESPVVAYGIYSSNWGDKANNITYNNNNVVGNSSYIYGIYVSGNNETL
FT                   IGNEITLVGNFTTGVASSASTVTLNKNDIITNGNNIGNASKCGDSIIAETTGVKIAYGN
FT                   ATVTNCTVKTTGEYTVNTTGAGSVTYNSLVSNVGLGDKTVQANNKTIVANNGPKFLIDV
FT                   PELVKIYGSADKLIAILTDSSHNPIANANITFNINGRNYTKLTNGTGVASMDINLVSGS
FT                   YKVTATYENTTVESSIIVTPTILANDIVKFYRNDTHFVAKFTDSNGTALKDNTTVKFNI
FT                   NGVFYKANITNGTATLRIWLNPGKYVLTAFNSVTGEELGFNVTVLSTVITENLVKYYKN
FT                   ESQFVVKVLNGDGTPANGTNVTFNINGVFYTKEVINGTATLNINLYPGDYIITTMYGKY
FT                   AVGNNVTVLPTLITKDLDMKFQDGSNFTAKTLDGQGKPLANQNITFNVNGVFYNRTTDE
FT                   NGMANLLIRLNPGKYIITSIWNEYQVGRTITIA"
FT   gene            complement(41323..48915)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41323..48915)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0052"
FT                   /product="adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ79"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000408"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86257.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSAIEVEESDNSTTYQLSSIDSSQEIAAGDTDSSLESPTSGTVY
FT                   VSKTGSDSNDGSTKDKALASLTHALNVVPNSGNIIMLDGAYSYSSISIPSSKIVTIEGE
FT                   GNVNLTGLSSYSTFITNEGELTLKNINIVNCKGDMIDSAAFNNKNKLNVINSTFINNKL
FT                   VFYNNGDLLIDNSSFFNSLGCVVNADEDSRTTTVTNSKFINGKYGNSILSFSRNKFPTL
FT                   IENCTFENFYSTANTGGIIGVSTIGADFRINNCSFINNTLDAKGMFTPTSDKYGVVIRV
FT                   GITTDVLFNITNCVFANNKGINGAIGVIQQVNSYINVTHSVFVNNTDYYGNTIVNGGSR
FT                   GTSLYDYNWWGSDNPDFTTLVKDTKNPVNKWAILDMDYTPSTNIKPGNTITVAAGLTKY
FT                   TDVDGNIHILNDKLPDYGNVTFEFQDGTKKVVPIKNGLAKIDYVVKSGENIVWATLNNQ
FT                   KTNITIVTKDLDTIYVSPDGDDSNEGSKLSPVKTIAKAIELANTGKIVLLQGNYVENNV
FT                   IVNKNVNITGEGNVVVDGNASGVVFTINSGNTVYLKNLNVKNAVNAKDGGAIYNNGANL
FT                   YLDSVNLYENIAGNGGAIYNTNKGTIVITNSKLHHNNNTAKSGWNKGGSAIYNTASSKV
FT                   TIENCEIYSNNALSDGTIQSYNSDLIIKNSKFFNNTAKWGGAFYGENANIIVDNCNFYN
FT                   NTANNAVIYARTSTVNITNSFIRFNKAINYPSAIQNYGSKITIDNTTIANNTGTKAAVI
FT                   NQDLSSVSTSLIIINSRIYNNTNGAVYNDKSSSDNSNITLDINNCAIFNNGDNSVIQHG
FT                   TKSSGIYITANTNWWGSNKNPADIAGDGVNIDNWIILQVTYDDRGIPVLYDQFDIEANL
FT                   NYYVTKDGKNGTVLNNHIFDGLVVNFDTTTGYLTKNKAIISNGMAVSKYSVLTQTANII
FT                   VVKFDNQTITIDLNANYYNGTTYVSTDGKDTNDGSIDSPVASLEKALSINKNGNIIILN
FT                   GTYIVRNVKIDGNYNIAGEGSVTLSGADVERVLYILEGKVIIKNINFTNGRTLSESGAL
FT                   IGNAGDLTLINTTLSNSKSSKNGGAIYNAGNLTVINATIANNKATIGGAIFIDKFNDYN
FT                   YNIKFQNVVFKDNEASGENNHAGGAIYAQAVGGQILIDNCSFISNSVSKNFAGGAIHAL
FT                   QLIDGIKITNSKFINNTANSPENYGGGAICFIGGNTERMGKLDISDSVFEDNKDNVAGA
FT                   IYIRGSTLDISYSALINNGNTAIYKGVSSYVITKITADNNWWGTNNNPSAFVNGEIVSK
FT                   WIVMTFTNDTPITQGNKVLLIVALDTLNDGSKLDKALEFARPVTIVTPTETFSNQYNVE
FT                   YTIPEKVTIISATIDSQSVYLYSAKTNTTVNINDTTVNLGRNINLTAVIKDTIGNNIPM
FT                   GAVEFYINDKLVGSADVKNGVATLVLSNNYAEGSYNIVAKYGDVNGVYNQSMDKAVLKV
FT                   ISTSLIVTNSTFFNFFDNDGMLKESIDANELIFSGLFSGLGVNTITIDRAIKLKGTNST
FT                   TLDNIFLELIGNGISVDNFTININKQNYGIYITNVDKVIVKNSLINFNDVGTSDAMAIY
FT                   ANGVSNLQLVNNTIIYSGQSKGKTLNHPVHIDDCKGAVIENNTINAKMPSLAIDYDKIT
FT                   YAAITYSAAVFIDNSDNVKVINNRVTNAYTTFGGMFDTIEGILIRASKNPVVKSNIIDV
FT                   TGHNYTYALKFVSVMDSDYNVVGCLNINVADNIITSKCDYYYANAIEVDGPITGKLFNN
FT                   SVSVEALDVVYGIYSQAINGAVNVDYINNTILANAHTAYAMELMGNDEKVTGNTIISKG
FT                   NITMGIMSSSKNLKVFNNTIKSLGSGIGPITGGDVLGGANTGIIVTGDKNSVKYSKLEA
FT                   YNNTIIANGDYTVMIDKRNTQVNTVTGNYLVSGKFLGDKSVNASQLNKVYNNTPDAFPT
FT                   VIVVKDDELFINENYTISLTDIHGKELSGMNIIIKCGDKVWKEVTDEFGNVSIPIASLG
FT                   VGTHLIEVVFEGSGYYAPSKTLNNLTVNKFPSVINLTSEDVYVGSDVTIKAEVTDGVTG
FT                   EIIFIVNNKEYPVLIKDNKAILSIANLSSGTYDVIAKYDGNDLYGSASANTTFKINKYS
FT                   SDIKADTNVSGNDLSVSIVLPEDATGNVIVSVDGKKESVAVNNGSAKVVINNLTSGNHS
FT                   VEINYSGDDKYASATLIRNITVIPVEFKLSINELIKFQGGTDKLIATLIDGQGNPIINA
FT                   SIVFTVNGVNYTKYTNKSGVASMGINLKAGVYNASATYNSTTVSSTVTIKSTVIGYDIV
FT                   KMFRNATQYSALFLDSNGKALVNATVKFNINGVFYTKSTNGEGIATLNIQLLPKEYIIT
FT                   NYNLVTGEENSNKVTVKSLLVDNSDLIKYYLNESSYTLKVIGKDGKVAAGQEVTFNING
FT                   VFYHRVSDDNGIVSLGIKLRPGTYIVTAEYEGCWVSNNITVLPTLITKDLDMKYLDGSN
FT                   FTAQTLDGQGKALAKQNISFNVNGVFYHKTTDENGIANLNIRLNPGKYIITSIWNEYQI
FT                   GNNITIA"
FT   gene            complement(49123..50493)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49123..50493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0053"
FT                   /product="tRNA nucleotidyltransferase (CCA-adding enzyme)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.72"
FT                   /note="COG1746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ80"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008229"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86258.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYKQILNEIKPSKEESREILKTSDKLISYLNEVCKDEGITASAS
FT                   LVGSVAKKTYLSGKSDIDIFISFPLDVDVAQLKKIGLYLGYKCSDYFNGDASEHYASHP
FT                   YVTSQINGFEVDFVPCYKIEDGSQLKSAVDRTILHTKYIKSHLEQDQNEEVLLLKRFMD
FT                   MTGTYGSEFKVGGFAGYLCELLILKYGTFENTLKEASKWRYGHTVDLEGYGTAALFNDP
FT                   LIVIDPTDMNRNVGAALRLDKMAEFIQSARNYLASNNKKEYFYPVANKFAKDEILEEFQ
FT                   KRGSDVIAVKFNIPDIPLDTLHPQLRKTTESLAEKLNDEDFPVYQSDYWSDEENTAVLL
FT                   FEMTVSRLNNTKIHYGPKVFVKRGSQNFIDKHGIENCYILDDFVVSKISREFVTASDFI
FT                   NYVLSYENISLIKVGKNLLDNIITSYELLSLDDLDLSNESFVTFLDDFLNPNKYLFR"
FT   gene            complement(50498..51055)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50498..51055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0054"
FT                   /product="2'-5' RNA ligase, LigT"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG1514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ81"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004175"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86259.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQIRSFLAIDLDDDFKPKVNKIIKEFKKIDANIKFVDLNNLHFT
FT                   LKFFGDIDTEGIDLISKKIEKVADDFEPFNIKISGCGAFPNNNHIKVIWIGVESDELLV
FT                   QLHDKLDNEFAAIGFDKDKKFSTHLTIGRMKSAKGKNQVRDIIEEFENVEIGEMNISNI
FT                   AFKKSTLKPSGPIYENLKTYDL"
FT   gene            complement(51065..52171)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51065..52171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0055"
FT                   /product="predicted alternative 3-dehydroquinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.4"
FT                   /note="COG1465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJ82"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002812"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86260.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPNKPWDDKKEMITTALESGISYVLDLDDYDKIQKLGNVKIVAN
FT                   SDDADIYLVGINGEGDGSLILSEDLNQSQDLQEAKKAKREGKTVCAYVEITDKNHEQLA
FT                   VSLGSVADYIILISTDWTVIPLENIIADLQKADVKIIAAVADEDGAKLAIETLEHGTDG
FT                   VIFEANDFNQIKKIAQLVVDASKIKYDLKVATVTNVKPLGSGDRVCVDTTDMMKPGEGM
FT                   LIGSYSKSLFLVHSESLESEYVASRPFRVNAGPVQAYVMVPGNKTRYLSELVAGDEVLI
FT                   VNTEGETRTAYVGRSKIERRPLILIEAEYEGKTIRTLLQNAETIRIVDADNNPLSVADI
FT                   KIGDKVKVYVESNARHFGIAIDETIIEQ"
FT   gene            complement(52205..52999)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52205..52999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0056"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG1830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ83"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002915"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010210"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86261.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIGKKIRLERIINRHTGRTVIAPMDHGVSNGPMKGIIDIDKTVE
FT                   SISQGGADAILMHKGIVEQGHRGYGKDIGLIVHLSASTSLAPNPNNKVIVTSVEKAIQL
FT                   GADAVSVHVNLGSETESEMLQELGEISETCSYWGIPLLAMMYPRGQKVENEHDVELVKH
FT                   AARVGSELGVDIVKTNYTGDPDSFKEVVEGALVPVVIAGGPKVDTDEELLQMVKDSIEV
FT                   GGAGVAFGRNLFQAENPGKITKAISEVVHNDLEVNEALKFLK"
FT   gene            complement(53155..53910)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53155..53910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0057"
FT                   /product="adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ84"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86262.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMKYLITALIVALLSLSTVGAVDIDAVNDAIISDNDNNTPVIPD
FT                   HGNESVVTDKNASTVNNTTNSSNSTDNVNSTNITTGNTTNVTTNGTLNVTNGTNGTVNI
FT                   TNQSNVTVNITNSSNVTVNTTNSSNVTVNTTNSTNTTVNGTNTTNTTVNTTNSTNTTVN
FT                   NTNTTNTTVDTGDNSTNTTVDNDDNSKDTVVNTPDSNSVHVTGDGADDVVFNDSQATTS
FT                   SSDLAKTGIPVAILILALFSIIGVSFKRE"
FT   gene            complement(54271..58788)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54271..58788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0058"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ85"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86263.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTNFEFLKEDYPDLFDWAHDMEKKVKQDPNGAINSGSKFFERIL
FT                   NILLENARIHPKETYVEKIIDLKNKKVIDSKSEKLLQKARKYRNDDRHSDSSSNERVAL
FT                   AFLKVIFNISVWFMEDYNNEIIHNSDFDTNILTQIEKESQVSKEDIEKFENKLLNMLEF
FT                   KMEQINRKKEEVVNLVEDNYILKEDVGKIVNDAVNLAMIQSSEDKASLENKILNLSKEN
FT                   EELKRGFESKFNDLKINYSENNKEELVNFIADNYYSKEDVGKIVNDAVNLAMIQSSEDK
FT                   ANFKKELLNLSKKYDSSRKNLEDKIDNLTMEYSNADLSKFVTDNYAPKDEIYKIVSNEI
FT                   ENLKKESDEDKLNLEKMMLIINEENELMRKDFESKLNSINEQTSDKSNKELENLIIKDY
FT                   VPKSDLKKHIDLAIKEFAKTHNIEISEIYNPPEEILIENQPKFVPSKPKKQKIKPKKLN
FT                   EDQEAAVMYDGKKPLLIEAGPGSGKTTVLIERVKYLLNNKGIDPESLLVITFTKKAANE
FT                   LKTRLSEETDNISELDVQKMQISTIHGFCAKILEKAGYVNLSIIGDDLGEKINMFVRKH
FT                   LEELGFTGIAYASKRDAKNIINKYEEYCTFGVDSQNLIKYIQDNYPISQDYIDFVEQYM
FT                   EENEGKFPKMEVKENKEFKQSYYNALYLQVAKSYPIYKELMEKENVIDFGHMQLKALEY
FT                   LRENPDSVFKNILIDEFQDTDPIQMEIFKILMKNCDSATFVGDIDQSIYGFRGSYDNYF
FT                   EQLSNEYDVKRISLNTNYRSTNQIIDVSEALIKPQRDVHSEKDLKGNRDIDFPIYYISN
FT                   EDKDNEAENICEFIKYLKETGKIDNYNEIAVLTRSVTSNGNCIKPLMNLLNENNIPYAI
FT                   KGNKDLLDKDEIKSILTLIYYVISEDKDHHIMNSWEKKWLNLKAFTDTDFKMKLCNLSD
FT                   ETKEILFNIQEQYENDVVAAEKDVSIEVTGKKSRVRSFGGVFKKYNKPEFENGQEILKD
FT                   IVNKVSFPYLNVQNLEKWGIKNKDDLAFFDKLFEIRENILSEDIEYKNKLTILEIYMRL
FT                   LEINDYFNADFINNPNNQDEISNLAFISNTLYNYEQMYYNKAIRGAFWFLYTNIEDYGS
FT                   SNVDPNGVQLMTVHKAKGLEFPVVIVASFSDKKFPSKFISPNPDNGYIHGKPAFFTPYE
FT                   FLKYKDFENESEEVLIHEEEENRIIYVAMTRAQDILVLSSLVPPSDKENEITYKGSSLV
FT                   EDLLINKNYAMSLQAKEIEIPKTVCKKPDFEEELLELSFTSLKSYLQCPFRNKLLNHFH
FT                   FKISDKTQITYGKVIHKALEVINKRIKATGEYLGDDEVKNIVENLFYTNPNIAYDRKQK
FT                   LKTDKLDDIVDNVIHYYHTFGNKIKVIDSEVQFNVKNKDYGITGAIDLIYETDDGKIGL
FT                   LDYKYTSSEAKYMKWHKKQLYVYVGVLKSLEEWKNKEISELKVYAIKSRKLVGIPVDYD
FT                   KINEIMQEMDTVAKNIDENKYPRQKDQHCNKCAFKRICGIDYVN"
FT   gene            complement(58882..59421)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58882..59421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0059"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86264.1"
FT                   /translation="MINISYNIKEYRKELFNIADDGNTIIELGCHVGNTTKLILDKFDN
FT                   VKIIAIDNSPEAVGKMEKLADDYSNLTFISGDVRRHEILLEAFRLTQKCDVLSVDLGGG
FT                   YHPDTVFKVFYIWSSTFKPVHSIIRNKGLVDFCNSASVSCKDFKSHEGHLESYIDEGIP
FT                   PQIKEFELWTPSLRKK"
FT   gene            complement(59408..60262)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59408..60262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0060"
FT                   /product="predicted kinase (GHMP kinase family)"
FT                   /note="COG1829"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ87"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002824"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86265.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISVFVPGHITGFFSIENNANPLKNGSCGAGFLVNRGVLTDISS
FT                   CDTLEIEVNQGDYTVINEVLKILKIEKPVKITQDIQLPIGAGFGTSAASALGLAIALNE
FT                   FFSLGYTLEECGQIAHRAEINLGSGLGDVIAQMGKGIVLRTKAGAPGIGEIKSFPDEEI
FT                   IIATKTFGEIDTASVIQNPEYKKIISDAGLELKNRFVENPSIGNFLDFSFEFSEKTNLM
FT                   SDEVSELIDYFNSLDDILGSSMAMLGNTVFAFASNRDVFKNMDIEGLNIYELDNIGIKY
FT                   DKH"
FT   gene            complement(60289..61476)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60289..61476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0061"
FT                   /product="predicted ATPase (AAA+ superfamily)"
FT                   /note="COG1373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86266.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKREHYLNQIIDLIDKDIIKILTGVRRSGKSVLLQQVVNHLKNN
FT                   GIKEENIIFIDLESPDFLSYSTINDLNEYIKSKSNKTDKYYLFFDEIQRIEGWQRLVNA
FT                   YFSLDNFDVYVTGSNSKLLSGEFATYLTGRYINIKIFPFSFVEYLEYNKDSNLSEKELF
FT                   MEYLTFGGFPASFELNNKIQYLKDLFDSIVFNDIVKRFDIKNVDLLIRLTHFLVSNIGQ
FT                   LVSANSIVKYLKKDRINVSVNTVYNYISYLEEACLIYKVKREDLIGKKILNHLEKYYVV
FT                   DLGFRESILKKDLDIGQSLENIVYFELLRRGYEVNIGKYNTKEIDFICRKGSEKIYIQV
FT                   TYILANEEIHKREFDPLLKVNDNYPKYVLSLDDFDMSYMGVKHLNIINFLTGNEI"
FT   gene            complement(61702..62208)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61702..62208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0062"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin"
FT                   /note="COG0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86267.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGDLILYFSRAGENYYEGDLKVVEKGNTEVVADYIKEITNGDVF
FT                   KVEPEIPYPEDYMECTEVTKNEKNGRVLKETLEDVGDYEGVYIGFPIWWGKMPIVFESQ
FT                   LDKLDFKGKVVKPFVTHEGSGFGKSKKQLKKLCKGADIRNGLEIKGSDVLGSKDKVKCW
FT                   INDNL"
FT   gene            62376..63017
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        62376..63017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0063"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase (PHP family)"
FT                   /note="COG1387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ90"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86268.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSLFSDGELLPSELARRAANLNHEVIAITDHVDYSNVEQIPQIQ
FT                   KAIDDINANWNIKVVLGAEVTHVPTESIDGVAKKAKDLGAQIVVVHGETLNEPVIEGTN
FT                   YAAVNSEYVDILGHPGLITYEEAQIAKENGIYLEISARSGHCLGNGHVANIASEVGNKL
FT                   LVNTDTHSPDNLITFEKSYEIALGAGLSKKEAMAAIVDNPRELLKSKGIL"
FT   gene            63014..63481
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        63014..63481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0064"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0064"
FT                   /note="COG4066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86269.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASKLLNEIRENLKDYPIDYLKNKVTDDRYKDPLTKSLAKYNSG
FT                   VYDEIYEKELENDFKINDGVVQKIKGDINFYFDKYAPNDNETKEFTKYISLYLALIVKK
FT                   PLHPYGNDPKKDEVYMKNNSYYCKGRAKFIKDQKSLCRYCICKNPPFAFMF"
FT   gene            complement(63505..64176)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63505..64176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0065"
FT                   /product="riboflavin-specific deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.193"
FT                   /note="COG1985"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ92"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006401"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011549"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86270.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPYVILNAAMTLDGKIATKTGSSNISGEKDLKRVHELRREVDGI
FT                   MVGINTVIADNPRLTVHKIDANPEDNPVRVVVDSKCRTPIAARITNKDAKTIIAGANDY
FT                   KLEFIVSDRYANFTKRGIDFFFSGDKRVDLKDLMNYLYESGIKTLMLEGGSTLNFSMIK
FT                   EGLIDEIRICVAPFVVGGKDSHTLFDGEGFDTMDEGVRLELFDSFKLGDDLILQYKVLN
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(64182..65198)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64182..65198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0066"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-1-phosphate transferase, GT4
FT                   family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.15"
FT                   /note="COG0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ93"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86271.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLFPQLPLYAIAIICGILSFLVTRLSMPRIIRKLEKADIVGKDL
FT                   HKSWKPIVAEMGGFGILFGFIIGIFSGICMHDILTFPLCIVLIVILLVGIIGIADDLLV
FT                   LSSKEKLFLLFLAGIPLIWAAPPNVGIVYLICIPIAISIGSNLTNMLAGLNGIESGLGI
FT                   IALTSLTISCIILGKYDVTIISMSMLGALIAFLYFNKYPAKIFPGDTGTLIIGATIVSI
FT                   AFIGRVKLIALIVLLPNIIDAALKFYSAGVMERQQFKPTQVDENGNLVRPEVGFKSLIR
FT                   LVLRKPIPEKQAVKIIWAIGIVCGLIGIIVAIVMPDVLQNQTLANFMQIKEFFYQLG"
FT   gene            65476..66351
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        65476..66351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0067"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0067"
FT                   /note="COG5464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86272.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHQSEDQLFKYATKEDGFGLLKLLKESNANIKEIDFKSENLTYN
FT                   PTELVELGPKIYKTDMILELDHLIVLTEFQSTIVKTIDEKRYRLYTALVDYAKRNNKPL
FT                   ILIVISTAEKTKIKQYKINKDCVFTIPIVSLKDFDGDKIINNIENKIKNNQKITRHEML
FT                   NLALAPFMSSKKPLDKQIEKTVKTLDEVRKSMKCSSDFVFGIELLIVEKFIKNERQHKK
FT                   LTNILRDTMKIIDEWRQEDYENGKQEGKEEEKINTAKNMLKENYTIKQIATITQLNIES
FT                   IKQIKAEFGK"
FT   gene            complement(66751..66879)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66751..66879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0068"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86273"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86273.1"
FT                   /translation="MITCNVCGHLNDSSRAICDECGSDLSDSLDWGNDFDDSDDFD"
FT   gene            complement(67139..67609)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67139..67609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0069"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0069"
FT                   /note="COG1710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ96"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86274.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEDVTSVHITKGLTSSTILDLIEEYPNLEEITCCPSIFNRISKN
FT                   YIDALDQLDITVSKKYNWGAKSKYSSLEKDVLDLVKKGKKAKEIAGLLDISQNKVYYLL
FT                   RKNKQGIKFSNYSKKHDHEEVKSLKEEGLKPKDIASKLDIPLRTVYYILNNK"
FT   gene            complement(67615..69192)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67615..69192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0070"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0070"
FT                   /note="COG1771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ97"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007503"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86275.1"
FT                   /translation="MEESALVAKAEKYLKEISNDSIRLDNIEEFENFKRLYYKLDDRLN
FT                   SLQELKESMDAQGYTTPFTSLNKYGTKAIAEVSLEEMSENSRHNQMFRMKANAKKNVLD
FT                   RVKSAIDAHKIAIGHLEQCGYLKCDSCYKKYSLSEFRLKGEKCSCGHENFSFKINKDAT
FT                   YRLEIIPYLPLSGNYLVLMSELSGYGRNSFKKVLNILKQERKGLVKTISLVIRFRDENG
FT                   RWIRKNVTLDSEYISNYEEEVRNRYGKDVRIEVLRFHRTKPAIIDDKYVRNALAISYVK
FT                   YSEDIISSIKDSILKRKLSDFKRINKYDAIRYKYENEIPGFIEEYDIGELESWRQSKIT
FT                   EEFEKLHFIDKFGNYNRSLKRDLKIRENIEKTIFENMAPTLMMWDIFRYYLTTSHNNRK
FT                   ISNGPFPYIRAELDRQQRKVFQTTFKKVIKVLNEFTDLKIISIPDMDLILYEKFKFEKQ
FT                   SKNSNILFNYPALGAGLIHEHGNIEIETIGNVLNINDSKIKKELKNINHIRKPKSAKSK
FT                   KFLDLIKK"
FT   gene            complement(69217..71199)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69217..71199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0071"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA synthetase, MetG"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /note="COG0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJ98"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002048"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002304"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008224"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008994"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86276.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIFISCALPYANGPCHLGHIRSTYLPADIYARYNRMIDNDVLL
FT                   VCATDEHGTPIAVKADKENKKPIEIAKRYHDMIVRDVESMNISLDNFTRTTDDLHYEIA
FT                   QNFFLELYNKGLIYKKDIQQLYCEKCNKFLPDRYVEGICPVCGSEARGDHCEKCGRALE
FT                   PTELDEPKCLTCGSTPVIKDTYQYFFKLSEFEDDLKDYIDNNENLPANVRNYAKNWLKE
FT                   GLNDWVLTRDMDWGIPLPLDEAKGKVLYVWVEAFLGYISSAAQWSRETGIKWEDYWNDT
FT                   AIHFIGKDIIYHHSIFWPGLLKAYGCKLPDNIYAGEFLSLEGEKMSTSKNWVVWIADFV
FT                   DKFDPDLLRYYLTINAPLNKDTDFSWDDFQRRNNDELADVIGNFLHRTFTFTHKFFDGE
FT                   IPEYKNPSAEDNKFKEIIEKLPDTVGEYISDFEFRDGLLEIYRVAKIGNKYFNDQEPWK
FT                   AVKEDMQKAANCLYLSNQLAKTLAYVLKPYIPNKADAIAKIINLTTPDEWKDAKVPLAE
FT                   GHKINKAKPLFTKIEDDVINKQKEELQKNLKESEDENMSDLISIDDFDKVVIKIGQVKE
FT                   AEKIEKSDKLLKLQVDIGDETRQIVAGLAKQYAPEELIDRKVAVVVNLQPAKLFGTLSE
FT                   GMILATGESAALLSPDECEVGERIQ"
FT   gene            complement(71464..73020)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71464..73020)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0072"
FT                   /product="putative exonuclease SBCC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJ99"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJ99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86277.1"
FT                   /translation="MVCKGNITFQSFECDYNEVYEAYDVDGDIKNDVQVLTDYYTYSGY
FT                   YTFLNSSFWKSLFDCIFWEDITGSEFSKSDFKNIPSQFYEDKIPLSCDIKDISERIDTF
FT                   SKIITVQSNLNEHALFNMINVKELSLFENFMEVFFDKQNKKVRKSFLHSHGFKYLKAHY
FT                   DERKRYDYFIMFERYFGNKFFKFIDKELEKHGIKVKFSAMDVVNSIFSKFSKDQLLSII
FT                   NRMNLNKESFNSFNPFLAFNGEDILFVFMWNESKKHFDDLEVLWIDFLLNLGFNVEIFA
FT                   FNKSNNSLSRFVNRFKENKIKLELFNLDENGKENFKSDKLMINDFEHLKNEIDNLNNEN
FT                   ILIKLDGEEVILDEVCDVFSCALEKENNGLSRDYCCRYGDSNPAEFPCKYVEEYFSSIF
FT                   NVNDGFGQITDSGIWKFNKDKVRDKFKDLSKTMKICPFFDYMSNKKALTKYLKNINPKT
FT                   MNQWCFVDDEGHSWYFLRKVWFSDEADLDFPGFSKMIGVKKTDKYAKSKAVAILDDTLK
FT                   K"
FT   gene            73150..74475
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        73150..74475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0073"
FT                   /product="DNA primase, large subunit (eukaryotic-type)"
FT                   /note="COG2219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJA0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007238"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86278.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEVSFINPLSNEGRQIVKEYGDLNKLFDEDETLVNEIMHTANQK
FT                   ISDDSLIPKSYKDLAIKRIQWAIEKKNNKNYTQSEFEYLLNSSLYRQDVVTFHILCQAI
FT                   AIQFNVTSRETRLFIESQGKIIEERLAKIPPGSRSEIIDDILRDIKTDGFIKWKALKDV
FT                   IASKRLSLTDLLINNGNIILEEDEFLEEYSDEFTDRNPDRMYNILVGNNIKELILSRLI
FT                   MQKTEEYIKRIKEMSSRIELHPAITEIGEELKEFIPEEISKYNTFYAGSGGIYGTVKGG
FT                   KLLREAFPPCIRNTIEGVSSGGRNDAIVLLLTSFASYARLYPRIFASDESVKVSDMDPD
FT                   LSITENEILPLIYEAADNCSPPLFDDQPQEKINIISKLGFGMHSEVDINHEGETKWYTP
FT                   MSCEKIKIHLPQLCKPDSSCKGINNPLSCYGRKKYQIDNKKD"
FT   gene            complement(74472..74990)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74472..74990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0074"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86279.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEEVREVIGVEHLKTVLSTLTPEDIVKHAYKEWYPCQRTGHTIL
FT                   NLENGKIYGLGIELNQLPLVDTVYIELYSIDWEEDPIEVEELFSPQEYEEYLEFKDDEV
FT                   CEYTPDIVSDFCQKKGIDENERKIGLLAYKFEKNEQSNYNQWESKILNKYYDVIMDDYN
FT                   PFKQMDNDF"
FT   gene            75092..76066
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        75092..76066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0075"
FT                   /product="DNA primase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /note="COG1467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023639"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJA2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002755"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86280.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKATLKERRQYYREEWSTKDMPDFILKDLKKREFGFDHNGKGP
FT                   NDRYKVFRGSESLKKFLRYKAPFAAYISVAFYNNPRRREDWQKAEYIFDVDAKDIPIRS
FT                   CQCDGVCEVCLGQALEIVNSLIDTLQDDLGLNNIHLVYSGRGYHIRILDEEMMTSGSEL
FT                   RSEVLKYVAGAEVPKSNFFNPDISNKSFNFEHFSIPVGYSKIFTDKLKYNIQHLVGNEE
FT                   LDEINPKLMKDIIKYRHHLDNDNWGYFKRDIGPRRYKNLTEAMARVNLSTIDAKVSIDL
FT                   KRILRLPSSLHSKVSMKCMEVKNRETFDPLQEAVPKFVEERGE"
FT   gene            76072..76329
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        76072..76329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0076"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86281.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNVLKDIFRKNPYFKEMNENSFIPQYSELIINGVVLHKVNWITF
FT                   IDKELLFMNEDAQNIPISSINLENLNSIMIHTNEGIKEVL"
FT   gene            complement(76324..76884)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76324..76884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0077"
FT                   /product="thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJA4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000062"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86282.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKFIVIDGLDGSGKDTQVKLLAEMYEKQGKNVVVRSHPSMDNKY
FT                   GIKSKEALLKTGKINHLKATVYFGLDAIRSIRKYYNNDNIDVLIFSRYIMSVVYLPNVI
FT                   NIIIYKFVSFVLPTSEYMFFLDVSPEESLKRIDNRSEETEMFENMEELEKARIKSKKVT
FT                   YDWNIIDADNSIAKVNDEIKEKL"
FT   gene            complement(76889..77557)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76889..77557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0078"
FT                   /product="dolichol kinase (cytidylyltransferase family)"
FT                   /note="COG0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJA5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000374"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86283.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMADIGLLVLVYIYVIAIFVVSEKFLKDLPSFSRRFVHIMVGNC
FT                   IFVMPFFNDPYAMVWFLTLPITIAAFLLTKYSPIKIKSGVTDAGHALGLVYYAGIWTLL
FT                   IFLLPDKLWIVGVAVGAMVYGDGFASLIGQKYGRHHFNLTGDVKSVEGSLTMFIMVCVM
FT                   CSMVFLVYGAIGYDIPQYNFAFVAFISLIATVCEAVTPRGLDNLSVSSVSAILYYILMV
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(77576..78727)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77576..78727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0079"
FT                   /product="CofH protein
FT                   (7,8-didemethyl-8-hydroxy-5-deazariboflavin (FO)/F420
FT                   biosynthesis)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG1060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJA6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005244"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86284.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDKLPISSKTEKILTKSLDEPISAEDANYLINIKGSDLYPLLAT
FT                   ADYLRQEIAGNNVTFINNCNINFTNICTVRCGFCAFGKDADDPEAYILDDEAILKKAQG
FT                   AVDKGAHEFCVMGGVLPDADVEYYEHLLQLLKGEFPNIMIHGFSPTMIKDASVVSGISV
FT                   EDAFERLKSAGLDTLPGTAAEILTDRSREIICPEKVTTQEWIDIVKTAHEVGIPGSATI
FT                   MYGHVETPEERVEHIDIIRKIQQETHGFTEFIPMTFMHEYSPIFLEGQQNLGATGTEDL
FT                   KLYAVARLMLKDLIPNIQVSWVKMGFRFAQVSLTAGANDLGGTLGGDELSEASGAPDGV
FT                   EASIDTLSNMVRDLGRNPIERNSKYTEFYPIESKSSDVKIVSK"
FT   gene            78877..79383
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        78877..79383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0080"
FT                   /product="sulfopyruvate decarboxylase, comD"
FT                   /note="COG4032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86285.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTKMDSTEAIYNGLKDAEIDFVVSVPCVNLSKLLEMVDEDEEI
FT                   MHIPVTREEEGIGICAGAYMGGRKPAILMQNSGLGNSINALKSLMELYKFPLVIIISHR
FT                   GTEGETICGQIPMGESTPRLLNAMDFHFFEPTNSETAYEDVKNAWKLSVEEGKPVSVLL
FT                   EIKYW"
FT   gene            79388..79924
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        79388..79924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0081"
FT                   /product="sulfopyruvate decarboxylase, ComE"
FT                   /note="COG4032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJA8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86286.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRDAIAKIMSAIDDELVLCNIGFPSRELYDIDDRNENFYMIGS
FT                   MGLVSSIGLGLALAKPNKKIVIIDGDGSFLMNLGSVITTFAQNPSNLTWIVINNEAYGS
FT                   TGNQETYAKNLNLKEMAKSVGIKNCYNYEEIDLNEIINNNECNFICFNTEPGNSPAPII
FT                   DLTPIEIKKRFIKSI"
FT   gene            complement(79936..82242)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79936..82242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0082"
FT                   /product="heterodisulfide reductase, subunit A, HdrA"
FT                   /note="COG1148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJA9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000759"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001450"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003813"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86287.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEDLKVGVFICECGGNISDTVDIQKVKDSLNVEVVEQFVNLCSL
FT                   NGRKIIRDAIFDHHLDRVVIAACSPISHEKTFQDYVQPLNPYLMDMANIREQCSWVHND
FT                   KDGATKKAITLINASIEKVKKSDAVNPIYCQTPNEVAVIGGGIAGMNAALSLAKQGTKV
FT                   TIIESSPSIGGHMAKIGKVFSPVKIAEECGMCLLNPILNEVVWNENIEIITNAKVIESE
FT                   RRAGTYNLIVEKSPRYVDTEKCIACGKCAEVCEVEVPDDWNDGLSNRKAIYRPFGQSYP
FT                   EAYVVDMEHCDRCGDCKRQCSMNAIRFKVKPEKIPISVGSIIIATGHKLFDPDLRPEYG
FT                   YSRYDDVITQSELGRITGVNGPTKGKLVKSNGEIPKRVVMIQCVGSRDEKPDGHLYCSK
FT                   VCCSVALKNANIIKHKHPETDVVICYTDMRTPSMYEKYYKHTQANGVRFIRGRPGEVVK
FT                   RNGNFIVRVEDTLKREFSEIEADMVVLSTAMEPSEGTKEIAEILNVGTTEDEFIKEAHP
FT                   KIKPVTTDIQGTFVCGTAQDPKDITESIMQATAAASKVSEYNYGGIEIEPFIAEIDEEK
FT                   CIVCGECVERCKFKSMSIQDDEIYIDPMSCTGCGKCLVGCKQFAITVNGNIDEKIKATI
FT                   DGVLAKKEPGERMILVFLDNIGYTAADNIGVNRLSYPESIHIIRVLSVNRVRPRHIKHA
FT                   LENGADGIFIGEFPGDLMYDEVERKIEKVKERIREVNQNPDRITFSKVYIPYYSGLANK
FT                   LNDFDKKIKELNESE"
FT   gene            complement(82242..83183)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82242..83183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0083"
FT                   /product="heterodisulfide reductase, subunit B, HdrB"
FT                   /note="COG2048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86288.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKQVPDENILLFKSCLVSVEYPGIESSTKFVFDKIGIDYDISDK
FT                   QTCCTGLGHYSDVFDQFTTTAIGARNFKVASNLNRPNLVMMCATCYAINKKVANILNKK
FT                   DDVRDKVNEVFDKSELSYLKYESGDVDSSENIFHVVDILYNKRDEISKNIKYDLSGYKI
FT                   ATHHGCHYCKVHYDDTIGGVRDPNIIDDIIEACGCKTVGWYDHKRQTCGSGFRQRYSNK
FT                   DMSMEVTEDKLYSIKEDGVEILVHLCPNCHVQFDRYQNLISKKCGEEFNTIHLNVAQFV
FT                   AIAMGGDFDEVIGAKAHTVPIDSVINDLREVD"
FT   gene            complement(83164..83772)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83164..83772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0084"
FT                   /product="heterodisulfide reductase, subunit C, HdrC"
FT                   /note="COG1150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJB1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012285"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86289.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTQKISETPLDFAEAIKEDIKSSKYDGVLKCVQCGMCTSTCPAA
FT                   RHSNYNPREIMERVFEGDETLLEDEDLWNCFYCYTCHSTCPVGNSVCEVNQIIKQFAIS
FT                   KGIAYEQLYDYLGFADSYFNAAIGAIPSNFYEEISEDVDGWWEFRQHLSEIREELGLGP
FT                   VSPPQEVIDEVSLILTNTGFKDRMDKIRQSKEGNDEASS"
FT   gene            complement(83787..85034)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83787..85034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0085"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG1146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJB2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002708"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86290.1"
FT                   /translation="MKERTIGQINKKIENNEAKIYTAEEFKKLIKEDNAPSFEEVDVVT
FT                   AGTCGVMSGTAAIFNFTVSEPGVFMRAKNIYLNGVPANIGPCPNEWLGSVDLILHGTSK
FT                   SVEDSSYGGGFLLKDILEGKDIDVKVEAINGDIIESTTNIGEITRAQMIGTRMAFKNYT
FT                   AFVNPSAEQVSSIFSAIPLEGNLKGLTFSGCGDLNPLQNDPNNLIIGNGTKVLLNGAEA
FT                   IVLGEGTRSSPEKPNLMVSGNLKDMEANYVGGFKTGEGGEVYDTLAIPIPVLNEEIYNN
FT                   LLIKNSDIPLTVADIKGRHLPLTQTDYGAMWDNHELRPKYVSDNCGCDSCTVEDVCPTN
FT                   AFKNKRLDLSKCFGCGMCVHYCKNNSFTMDAGNVDLEIGGKKHNIPIICRQSDALRANK
FT                   LSLKLKKMIKNHEFKL"
FT   gene            complement(85067..85774)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85067..85774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0086"
FT                   /product="(2R)-phospho-3-sulfolactate synthase, ComA"
FT                   /note="COG1809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036112"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJB3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003830"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86291.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLDKGLGLETAESLMNISGDYVDYLKFGWGTSIVHEQDIIKDKV
FT                   AMYKSHNITPYTGGTLFELAYMNDKLEEFFQEAHDLGFEAIEVSDGSTTISHDKKLECI
FT                   ESAKKDGFEVLSEVGKKDPGLDKELSLDERIEYMQNELEAGSSLIIVEAREGGKNIGIY
FT                   DKAGNAKEDEIDYILDNFDGNKILWEAPNKDQQVFFILKLGNDVNLGNVSTDDITSLET
FT                   LRRGLRGDTVGKI"
FT   gene            86044..87261
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        86044..87261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0087"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="COG3464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86292.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIKIKAPYEFMESKQFKLFDFVPEFSEFRQFDDLSRFGCENIE
FT                   NNLIRLEKRGKIHFENRVAICPSCKSHNAVKNGTYERKLIFLRIGEQICTIQKYKCIKC
FT                   GKVFYTDLLSLVYSNSNITLPVIECIENLYQIYGAGLHKIRFDLKQQHNIEISHQSIEN
FT                   ILLNSNYQFNYDNWTYSGYYLFDSLWVKINGEWNYILALFDVKLNTLVSVKLVESEDSK
FT                   TIYQFLNESLRNQKKISIGTDLKHEYREAIDKLKVKHHFCKFHVKQAVNKRFKDYFDKN
FT                   PLSEDEKDILNCLKQDIYKILDAKDLNTAKELRNELINKKYTKNKFTNKILWKFIIPYF
FT                   KKLTTHLENTNIPSTNNKIENIFQKVFPKHIKRTMKIEQGLLARFMLKLNYWNLNNEKE
FT                   KNHTSF"
FT   gene            87323..88039
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        87323..88039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0088"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0088"
FT                   /note="COG2122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037456"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJB5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007183"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86293.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFQHIDLNQTHIRLTTDLKNNNLEKYILNLRKELEHYITKNKDF
FT                   QLSLEPVNHDEEDLSEIIKRMYTASSYCDVGPMACVAGCISEMSLDYLISKKSEYSIIE
FT                   NGGDIAIVNNKKAVCGIYSNNPILGNKIGFELKARKTPLGICTSSGKIGHSISFGYADS
FT                   VTVLSKKASVADGLATKIANEAVGQNSEYKVSNALEASENYKDLFEGVLIISQDNVGSI
FT                   GKLPKIVETEEFNVKM"
FT   gene            88045..88824
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        88045..88824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0089"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase (NADP
FT                   oxidoreductase, coenzyme F420-dependent), ProC"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJB6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004455"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86294.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLGIIGYGNIGELLSQNIISHDFCNLNKLYIANRTLSKINHLKD
FT                   IDPRISITDDNIEVAKNCEKIIISVKTPDLANVLDPLKPHITKNTQIIHTCAGTDLEFK
FT                   DCGLSCVIPTISSTYDEDNPKKGVSIIMHDENVSGENREFVEKLFSKFSQIKVVDSPMD
FT                   LEIATIAASCMPAFIALGLDLFAGELEEKCNLSKEETFKILAETLNSTAYILKEDIYSP
FT                   DELINKVATKNGITQKGLDVLDKDLPDIYKRLISKLL"
FT   gene            88951..89238
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        88951..89238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0090"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036519"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJB7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002753"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86295.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKDEMIQLHQFLVYILKYLAENDQIKNDCSEYISLKISPHHIHK
FT                   TKAEHKHAIFVLCKIIAQVINEKDENSIPDNVCNSLTDLVERSQNYIKMA"
FT   gene            89335..90711
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        89335..90711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0091"
FT                   /product="2,3-diphosphoglycerate synthase (putative
FT                   GTPase)"
FT                   /note="COG2403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86296.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSISKMLCLVDGEHYLPVTQESIDVLNNLEHIDIVAAVFIGGTE
FT                   KLRDDSEESYSKVLGVPVQFAKNEDIPYDIIVEMINRYDVDTVMDLSDEPILDYPKRFK
FT                   IACKTLAQGVSYQGPDFKFDPVTQYEIMEKPSIKIIGTGKRIGKTAVSGFVSRLIDKNG
FT                   YEPCVIAMGRGGPQEPEIVHGEQLEITPEFLLEQSEKGVHAASDHWEDALMSRILTIGC
FT                   RRCGGGMAGEVFLTNMKKGAKLANQVDSKFAIFEGSGAAIPPIKTNKNIVLIGANQPLN
FT                   NIIDYFGPYRIGLGDLIILTMCEEPMCNEEKREYIEKFIKEINPKAKIISTVFRPKPLA
FT                   DISGKKVLFATTAPKSIEHELVDYLETNYNCEIVGTTPHLSNRPLLKKDIEKYMDEADI
FT                   MLTELKAAAVDVATKDSIKAGLDVVYCDNIPVPINYKYPDLSKSVLEIVDEAIEDFNKD
FT                   "
FT   gene            90797..91408
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        90797..91408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0092"
FT                   /product="putative adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJB9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86297.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDKKKLIVMLLIIVVILLLTLITLMTNFGKESSEINIISKDTL
FT                   KNGDTISITLKDSNGNPIADQKVDIIIENEKNQQVTTDEMGNGVLQLNRISDGQYTVKV
FT                   IYNGNDKYSKSETTQSLTISDQATSLSNNESSSSDKTESIMSEDGYSYKTGYGPDYDCL
FT                   GVSREEAAAKGWHYIPGMDDEGNDMGAYVPYDYNAGCYHT"
FT   gene            complement(91445..92710)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91445..92710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0093"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane-spanning protein
FT                   Msm_0093"
FT                   /note="COG1511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86298.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDKIFHIMKKDSKAIFKNPAVVITIIAIIILPSLYALLNIDAC
FT                   WDPYGNTDNLDFAVVNNDQNATYNNASYNFGDKVIDKLEDNDDFAWDFVDEDDARDGVE
FT                   NGTYYAAIIIPENFSSNLLSINDQNPKQAQLTYLINEKTNPVASRMSNNAVNQIQSKIN
FT                   DEVIQTVNGVAFNQLSVMGQTTPQSSLSQLSYMNSSGVDNYFYSPTEVTKEKINPVDNY
FT                   GSEVSPFYIVLSIWVGCVISVALIKARYLGESLYKPLELYFGRMGLFLVIGLLQSTVTL
FT                   IGAFWLGIEVSDPGLFIGCVYLITIAFMVLIYSLLSLFGNGGKALAIIMLVLQISTTNG
FT                   IYPVYVMNDFFQALNPYLPMTYAIGLLRNALLGVYWPTFFTGVYAMIAMIIASLLVTII
FT                   IKEKFDNVANKFEQALKDSGLF"
FT   gene            complement(92724..93314)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92724..93314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0094"
FT                   /product="predicted transcription regulator (TetR family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJC1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012287"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86299.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIELDKTEQKIVDATIFLLDKEGMNGTTTKKIAKKAEVSEVTVF
FT                   RKFKSKDNLLKIAKIYYSDYFLEKISDIFINYEDTDLESLLKHIWGKLVNFLDNNLDII
FT                   KIALDELMSNPEEEKIFSKFSDEVLKNLTNIFQEQIDKGKIRKINPSAAALTVFSVIVE
FT                   GIIFWKFESKVSNDDTNKYLDDFLDIFINGITN"
FT   gene            93407..94123
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        93407..94123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0095"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphotransacetylase"
FT                   /note="COG4002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86300.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIAVGVGENKNILEACDIFKTQKPNVNIELIENDKKLAKSISD
FT                   KNIDATIRGSLAASNVLKQLKESYPKISRATYIHGKGHEFIISSVGIDEGNTLKEKLNI
FT                   AVHCIDFMKKLKKTPKIATLSYARPGDYGRSEEINQSLDDAKKLTQLIEKHTNQKIENS
FT                   CVLIDQAIKNKCNILIAPNGIVGNTIFRTLVLLNSWPSFGAITFGIDDIYIDTSRDQSR
FT                   EGYLRSLELAYKLAKL"
FT   gene            94180..94944
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        94180..94944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0096"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthase, UppS"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.31"
FT                   /note="COG0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJC3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86301.1"
FT                   /translation="MGENFIYKIYEWYISRNLETSKMPKHVAIIMDGNRRYSKIQGNMD
FT                   VVKGHEIGVDTLEKVLDWTIELGIEIVTAYAFSTENFNRPEHEVEGLMNLFFKNFKRLV
FT                   DHEKIHKNEVKVKVVGRIDLLPDNVKEAINDAEEATKNYNKRQLNLAIGYDGRLEIVDS
FT                   VKKIIRDIEKGLITVDDVDEDLISKNLYTAGLDDPNLIIRTSGEERLSGFLLWQSSYSE
FT                   LYFCESLWPELRKVDFLRAIRSYQERERRFGV"
FT   gene            94950..95711
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        94950..95711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0097"
FT                   /product="Mg-dependent DNase, TatD"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.-"
FT                   /note="COG0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJC4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012278"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86302.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTHCHIDFEDYNNDRTDVIKRAKEKLDAVINSGTNLEGNQTVL
FT                   NLSKENEGFIYPTFGFHPVTSQECTAEELHEAQKHLIDNINDIVAIGEVGMDFFYVKDK
FT                   SLRARQKEIFTSFIEIANDYKVPLLMHVRDCEKKALNLINEYEDLPYAVFHCFSGSLKT
FT                   AKRIMEHDNYYMSFSTMLCYSQRHQELIKDIPLDHVLTETDSPYLAMTKEERNEPANVV
FT                   KACEKIAEIKEMDLNTVDEITTNNAKRVFNI"
FT   gene            complement(95708..96076)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95708..96076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0098"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86303.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSQNEKDELLNELKEMESLQIDMDNEGKILQEDIIDFLLNGNGN
FT                   PEDLGDRIELYLYEFKLFCRKPVRFAQKDFNVYLNAVDIPFEKLDALLKDLDKFTLVIY
FT                   TEVDKGFSVLNLNLLLKD"
FT   gene            complement(96102..96596)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96102..96596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0099"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86304.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDEKGQLSGEYMLLVGSLIVVLMISIFMIANENELNIAMAAAKS
FT                   GADEGVASSSSAIYPKETFNEYDDREGLKHPCSVSIVNVSYNSSGIDENYGKQKIQFKV
FT                   YAKASVDYNKKELDSIGDRINYNLRKSVAMSFNTADSTNKLYNPVFSNNYVFTTANVVW
FT                   V"
FT   gene            complement(96593..96985)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96593..96985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0100"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJC7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86305.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKGVISLEAIFSIFIILLIVASILFYVQSNLESDKNIESSFSH
FT                   RLILDNLANCINQVNSNGEGFSKKVLLPQKEYAYKITVEKSKLTIEYSNKKGEVSILPA
FT                   DINRNYELYGGRSYLIENRDGEIVII"
FT   gene            97103..97855
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        97103..97855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0101"
FT                   /product="precorrin-3 methylase, CbiF"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.133"
FT                   /note="COG2875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJC8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006362"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012306"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86306.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKVIFIGAGPGDPDLVTVKGRNVIEKADVIVYAGSLVNKEVLN
FT                   PRKEDCVVYNSAVLNLEETTEICREATSKGQLVARVHTGDPSIYGAIGEQIRELQKYDI
FT                   EYDIIPGVSSLFGTASVLETELTLPEISQTVIITRPEGRTPKPRSESISSLSKHQATMC
FT                   IFLGIGMIDKVVDELLVGYSEDTPIAVVKKATWDDQEIIRGTLKNIAQKVKDANITKTA
FT                   MIVVGDVLNPGDFTPSKLYDPNFKHEYR"
FT   gene            complement(97859..98803)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97859..98803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0102"
FT                   /product="cobalamin-independent methionine synthase, MetE"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="COG0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJC9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86307.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTVVGSFPAEIKSPTTAKDKILNVFGAYDPFKESIKQTVISQL
FT                   DAGVDIISDGQVRGDMVSTFTNFIPGMQLEDNNTVITSKIRQPTKEISIDDLKYAKKVM
FT                   NDYFNGNIPEGKGIKGIITGPSTIVYSSRIESFYKHKEDAILDLARSLKHEVEAIEKKI
FT                   NPVYIQVDEPFLSTGLVDLKVASKAIDIIGENLSVPLAMHVCGNLDNVFKDLIKFNIDI
FT                   LDCEFAGNDINIKILEENSSLIRNKKIGFGCLDTSINEVDSKEKIEGLIAKGVEILGKD
FT                   NMILDPDCGLRRATKDVAFNKLKLMNSIKDEYS"
FT   gene            complement(98812..99117)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98812..99117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0103"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0103"
FT                   /note="COG4033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012031"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJD0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012031"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFCLDTYLQQSDNYEILASQAGFKDCARLIRFKAPEIVYVNAGE
FT                   EILGSRVIGITPIPIGVDSKKGTVLIPYTKPCYGTAVVELPVDMAEIEKIRTLNIK"
FT   gene            complement(99122..99574)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99122..99574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0104"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0104"
FT                   /note="COG4081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036608"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJD1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012033"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86309.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALILLGCPETPSQTPMSIYASYKLSEKGYDVTIAANPAASKLV
FT                   KVSDPEKYYIQEMVDLDDCLANVQEGEYDLLLGFVHKDAAASYFVTFYQLLQTKSIALV
FT                   FEKDSELLKEYTEIVSENTDAEVISVRAFHNPNPIKVNLDKVLKEL"
FT   gene            complement(99590..100684)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99590..100684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0105"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJD2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86310.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLIAQNHLQLILEVGAMLFVTLVFCLNLIPLSLSVVTFLSLFLA
FT                   GGFTLLFGADILLLIISSSQNEFTHPFGPIALMAIVSAFASLKVMKSSGVDVRPLRKVV
FT                   LLFLAGITIFGGLMHRSFLILWILGLFIGYIIISKSFREKSVFTLKRILMFFGAALAGF
FT                   FGLEIVARITGMTIFSPLLRLGRIEQYSSSSIKMVLNNIQLIGHNGAASFWGTEGTAFA
FT                   EGYITLPMQLIIFFGLPFPLFCGVLVNQKDTIDYMLPGIFGYGFDFGYLGLVGLIVFVL
FT                   GTIIIGLKILTMYREKRENNNKKYLGREVLLTGALTAFIAQALIGMFIFNRSINGLALL
FT                   SFIFLGALILANVVTLKSRTNKNI"
FT   gene            complement(100730..100802)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1796"
FT   tRNA            complement(100730..100802)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1796"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(100857..101897)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100857..101897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0106"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0106"
FT                   /note="COG1817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJD3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007152"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86311.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLKIWIDISNAPHVRFFKDVIKYLESEGEDLIITARDFGDIHK
FT                   LMNMYDIDFISVGKHGVSLYDKLKESTSRVYELVDVINDEKVDVALSKHSIELPRIAFG
FT                   LGIPSLYVLDNEHALAANKLTLPLCNRIITPNKIDIWKLMQFGADPNSIIPYNGTSELM
FT                   HFKSFEYNDNIFDDLDLKLKYPKTILMRPEPSLASYLDADCHKSVLSPIVDVLKEYANI
FT                   LILPRFKAQAEIFEGIDNVTILEPPVDTSSLMKKADLVIGAGGTMNREAAILQTPVISC
FT                   YPGKTLAVDQYYIDQGLMFRSNDIDEVIQKALAFIVNPHEKIDFKTDDLFQIIIDNIYD
FT                   LGNEGK"
FT   gene            complement(101899..102552)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101899..102552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0107"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase expression/formation protein, HypB"
FT                   /note="COG0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJD4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004392"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012202"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86312.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNVADVEVQKNIMDANKRLANRNKENLEEKNIFCVDFVGAIGSG
FT                   KTTLIENIIENTDDKIGVIAGDVISKFDAGRIEKHNAPVVGLNTGKECHLDAHLVGHGL
FT                   GDLPLDDLDMVIIENVGNLICPVDFDLGSHMRIVVVSVTEGDDTVEKHPLIFQTSDLVV
FT                   INKVDLADAVGADADKMVNDAKRLNPDVQVIKASLKQGEGLSEIISAINKQKDS"
FT   gene            complement(102569..102946)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102569..102946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0108"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase nickel incorporation protein, HypA"
FT                   /note="COG0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJD5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000688"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86313.1"
FT                   /translation="MHELSMAQGIINAVIDTAESNNATEVTEVGIEIGRLAMINPEQLR
FT                   FMLSVLVENTIVEDADIKIEEIPVEINCPECGFKGVAELDDKDHYAPIVECPKCGNKRI
FT                   SILNGKDCVVKNIVIEKPDDD"
FT   gene            complement(103098..103307)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103098..103307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0109"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane-spanning protein
FT                   Msm_0109"
FT                   /note="COG2314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJD6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86314.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSPIVAAIISFFFPGIGQVVQGETQKGIIMFVAAIVISIILAYA
FT                   LGTIGNIIYLIYAVYAAYDAYNMG"
FT   gene            complement(103374..104345)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103374..104345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0110"
FT                   /product="predicted transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86315.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFKEIGKTKVKVQRYICKRCSKTFQTDLTSLVDKNSNFTNELKS
FT                   ESEHLISDYLGSLKNVCKSFKKFFGITVLHQTIENWLFVNENILEFDLGRCSGYYVFDV
FT                   EWIKINGEWKYRHILLDSISNCIVADAIYDTEDENTVEKFLRESTVNKNKIAITTDLDK
FT                   KYASIIPKLGFKHQLCIFHTKKSLNKQLKTFKDKNRISDEEYQECHKQLKIIKDLFDLN
FT                   DYDEFKKEVTSLIHRKEEFHPVIYKIIKKSIRPRYKSFIRHLKDKRIEKTSNKIENAFQ
FT                   KTMPKSRKRTFKTKRGVLKRIYRRDLIWNDNRKKDFENQQSF"
FT   gene            complement(104400..104594)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104400..104594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0111"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86316.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNQKKFTPNSILDVKQYIFCDSNDGLVLSDPRFVKIFKSCQKVL
FT                   KSFDLSFKKDVPYFKMSLD"
FT   gene            complement(104809..107409)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104809..107409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0112"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase, eIF-4A family"
FT                   /note="COG1205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJD9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86317.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSTIDMFKNDVRYRDRIAHVETIPARKASYKKVDNLNPKIVDY
FT                   LKSKNAKLYKHQSETYEAIQNDENVIITTPTASGKTLAFNLPIMETMIEDEDATALYIY
FT                   PAKALSNDQLHVLENLEKSLDIKINPNTYDGDTPKSKRYDIRQKSRIILTNPYQLHLIL
FT                   SWHHQWKRFYSNLKFIVIDESHYYKGIFGSNVAYLIRRLKRIANFYGANPQFILSSATL
FT                   ANPLELANRLTGEKFRLVDNDTSPSGEKDFILYNPFRNYRRKKHNSEEAPSVHIETENI
FT                   FVYLMLKDIQTLCFTVSRKITELIAMWAKKDMDNIKKKLTHRITAYRAGYQADERREIE
FT                   DGLKSRKYLGVTCTNALELGINIGSLDAVIISGYPGTMISTWQQSGRAGRSNQKSLAIL
FT                   VAFENQLDQYFMNNPDFFFDKPHENVIIDLSNHILQEAHLLCAAKELTLKKDEAMDYFG
FT                   VDKEVLGKLVSKKDLYQNPRGDYIYPYDDNPAMSHSLDQLSNDEFRVMNNGKLLEVMER
FT                   SQVYREAHEGAILINKGETYQVDSVNLASHFVNVSKNTVDYHTMVLNKVHINIEKKLSK
FT                   TKYGNLKIHFGELTVEEDYYRYKKMHFSKVIGQFNLDLPPLKFRTKGLWFTVPREVKNN
FT                   LEDLYKGEEEVFEGGLHGAEHALIGLFPLHVMCDRFDIGGLSTNYHEDTQEATIFIYDA
FT                   YEGGIGITQKAVDVFVDLLKSTRDLLKNCSCHDGCPSCIYSPKCGNDNKPLHKKATEYI
FT                   LNYMCNLISQNPEETAIEKVEENEIEEISTNDITLETLYEEAYDLYSQGDYFNSKESLN
FT                   ELVEIDDEYADAWALFGRILYEQGDRNGAKMFTKRALKIDSANEDANELWLELK"
FT   gene            107566..110025
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        107566..110025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0113"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="COG0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJE0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86318.1"
FT                   /translation="MISYEEFEDIVVNTLKRNISSNEDQKKAISSHANESLFIVAGPGS
FT                   GKTTVIVLKILKYIFVDDIAPDEILATTFTRKAANELHSRILSWGDQIKNYLLDNIVED
FT                   DPVKEMELMDFIEKKIDLNKINIGTTDSVAEDLLRIHREPGTNQPLVIEDFVTKSAMTN
FT                   ILLKDNIYLNENLKEYLKSFTPKEKLEEPSKMAEIILNMKNRMYYDQVNFDEIYDKFEE
FT                   GSGAKLTLNCIKDYEDELKKRNIIDFPMLEFKFLNKLKNHKLDIFLDNIKIILIDEYQD
FT                   TNLIQEDIYFTIAEYGLKNNGSITVVGDDDQSLYRFRGATVDLFTNFKKRAHDRLGINV
FT                   EEINLKTNYRSSENIINHCNHFVELDKEYQKARVDEKPKIIAPDFDKDKMPVLGMFRNN
FT                   PQMLARDLTLLINNLINNGEASLKIRRILNKDYYDTLNGNSNLQSINKQKQNNAKKSKN
FT                   LEKITLKLDEEYGSASDIAILSYSPKEMKGSNPTFNFYLRKNLKKLKKPIEVFNPKGRD
FT                   LQDVKQVEIFCGLILECIDPQGIIQKSDKQIQNLADRNMNRWRYRAIDHIKSKPEPNEP
FT                   VSLSEFVISWQNRHPKNRDKWPESASLMELAYKLITWIEELQDDVEGIVYLEAITRSIK
FT                   QTGFFNKYSGNIVFTNSKTERESVLEAIWNIFIPIATGGVGIDEDLLETLPDDRINIMS
FT                   IHQSKGLEFPLVIVDVGSRFKKNTVNTQNLRFPKLEPKNRSIEDSVRCFSSLGESERSE
FT                   KDRSFDDLTRLYFVAFSRAENVLLLIGLLPSLDGYAVNNNLKQIPNVALGWNRDEQLVG
FT                   FDEIYLI"
FT   gene            110043..111269
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        110043..111269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0114"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86319.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSSRSKAYMIPEYSLTGDLLSFLTCNLQYRYQNKGTLPPSMPI
FT                   QLWFGEFIHGVMEEAYLQWELNKTPFPWDWKKDIRPIENMIDARLQVRGLYPPKEHFFS
FT                   TNHPSNENVDVNERDHKKLASARAERAINYWGPHLFPLIDSAELLIKGIRNMPHYDKNT
FT                   SRSNYYGINGVIDVLSSLKINETIENTRQTTLDSYRNKIIEYLKNDKEFQEHINSIDGD
FT                   EYEVIIDYKGMRRPSNQKEDDETWIRHKWQILTYAWLRRQQADAKPIVAGIIFYLNELV
FT                   PSKEDLIVVQQDIHNNLTDIPKEGEFKKDVALIENWDEDAKVPELSSEFKTARSIRIIN
FT                   INNEEIEKALNEFDNVVNNIESSLIKEIKGCKIQDAWKAQGDERTCDACDFKTFCKNKK
FT                   TKPKEFTIP"
FT   gene            111294..111968
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        111294..111968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0115"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0115"
FT                   /note="COG2043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003748"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJE2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003748"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86320.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLETNQEYSKILEDNVKLTCKAVAVKLLASEEELPEGYDLIDE
FT                   KVRHCEMIRKASYGEKFYSTIEQQSCLGGAGAIGLRDMPPKLASGEKYFELGRFKDLKT
FT                   AKAATEKLSIIKERYWGIVYSPLDEATFKPDVVLIITEPVGGMKLAQTIVYSSGDKVRP
FT                   NFAGIQSLCGDALANPFITGGVNFTLGCDGSRNAADIKDNEMTIGISGEKLEEVISNLQ
FT                   AI"
FT   gene            complement(111954..112613)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111954..112613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0116"
FT                   /product="MobA-related protein"
FT                   /note="COG2068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86321.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSAIITAAGKNSRMRKDQISRNISVKNKLVLPFQNKSVLETTI
FT                   DNALSSNVDECIVVLGHYSDEIKEVVFDNYKDSVKFIENNPVDVGLSVSLLNGLKNISS
FT                   DFALCITGDQPTVSSETFNEMINVCKNSDNPEKTIAVLRRRKTGLLDTAEGLGMPFVVF
FT                   KDNMIKYLENENDNLNPILRKIFGDGYTFYGIKEKNELELLNINHYDDYLKLLDSL"
FT   gene            complement(112659..113843)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112659..113843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0117"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86322.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYEWRSTSIKIILALFFISLLLFAFSFVNHTAYTGESFAKDYNL
FT                   PIGQSMFEGDSILGENQSIQLPLLGNLPFMAHQIKSLDLQGILITLTTGTVPFDFTTIS
FT                   TEGIDSYGKAQGFEGPGYLTYEGNQLAVKAPHTYVWGYSAPYKILTKTSDGVDVVENGT
FT                   VVESIPTSEIKNTDFGGKYYNTTTIQNWYNYDSDKSNFTLERGIVNFSDGRNNISAGNV
FT                   SIIFGDNVSDYVAAYPDGTPIVLYMGNVTEEDGEVYSTSLGSHPEYGDGVREFNARSFV
FT                   DAWNNTVIPPNSSGNGKAYIDFGSASDSNAPGGSASHGVCPPARVLRAAVLAEGFGLPV
FT                   GMCGDNDAVLFGFNPSEDIKVTNNHDYPVKIVMWTEGSGTGMAIYGKIERFIPS"
FT   gene            complement(113929..115209)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113929..115209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0118"
FT                   /product="cell wall biosynthesis protein, MurD-like peptide
FT                   ligase family"
FT                   /note="COG0771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJE5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012237"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86323.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAVIGLGVEGKKAVNSLLSHGWEVYATDLNSNVDLSDLELPMI
FT                   SMNLVSGGETVSIVSDNLTVDLGFSNSSAIEECDAIAISPSMYGGAFADKLLEKGKLLS
FT                   NVVTKHKDIFTIGITGTNGKTTSVHMLKSILENAGKKVLVGGNGGGGFSGYYDLILEAS
FT                   NDDYDILLVEVCDMTLDFCNYCFDFDMVGLTNIGNDHMDVHKTIANYKNTLVRFFEGKT
FT                   AFTAFNQDFNADFKEVASKAIPFFEYDEKLQVWGRFNALNAGLVAAIATELKIPKDIIM
FT                   GSLADFKAVEGRMNVYKINNASIFVGKTDNSDALTSVLNENDFYALFIGTPRANEEHRL
FT                   SILDEAVKYNPEVIVLFPGLDDTVDMGLYRLNRLGYEGRIEVANSLDEIIALIAEFSHE
FT                   DALFIGGNGQEAIIEIQERIRLLSENL"
FT   gene            115303..115704
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        115303..115704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0119"
FT                   /product="predicted nuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86324.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEEENDNKIYRLIITNGYDKNREYAKFTEQIYSKTDFLWKESIS
FT                   GSYSTANKEFFEKIDVIILLAGLYNNNKENFNDLIEASKNFDIPIVLVRPHGLEEVPES
FT                   LEKEASTIVGWNANCIVDAIKNAEEMGRI"
FT   gene            complement(115743..118496)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115743..118496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0120"
FT                   /product="purine NTPase involved in DNA repair, Rad50"
FT                   /note="COG0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJE7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86325.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFTKLTLNNFKSYGHEVIKFGDGITVIVGENGAGKSTILEAISF
FT                   ALFKQHTAKKIDDLVRNGSDENMYVDLEFVSNGKEYKIHREKTKSGLKSTLLKKTTSKG
FT                   QFIPSCAGDKEVANEIQSILDIDSDLFLNAIYIRQGEIAELVDKTSSEKKQLIGKLLGL
FT                   DSLEKAWKNLQPIISNYEKTQSELKGKLFSSEELKEEYDHKKALLGSLKEKGLDLEKQI
FT                   EEVKEMKAEKQNEKTNMEREKEIFDNFNNNLDAEKKRLESLENDKRTLQDNLDEIKKAE
FT                   EQIARLEKFVKKLPLYLDFEKSVTSIQQLELDKQKIEKDLDSIATQEELLATKKEGYNK
FT                   FLAADEQIEKLNNQKINLEKELATLTQLEKDKKQLLKSIEGNRNEIERFFSVTKDNLYD
FT                   NGLSQDILTDVDNFTQLEEVTDNFSEEVSNKVKDLSLEIISKNEEIVKFKQAIETAQKP
FT                   LDELGDVENKCPVCQSDINPQKKNELIDSYNNEIKINEKSIEENKENIRLLNKNKDSFE
FT                   EKYNRLQELSKDIIGYKNKFDNLEKDLVRLNEIDDGLESKEYTNTKLGELILDISKEKV
FT                   GREENKEDYDAYIKSKGALDVLSSKTELQYKLNQVNNEVDVHVKNIKLAIDQDPHLSGD
FT                   MSTADLQARITDLKNKEEEFNQLKGFVQNKKALESQLISKKDDIGVSLNQIEILKNKIE
FT                   ASVYDKEKYEKVIYFYEVYERRYDEFAGELSEIKGQAKELIANVNVLAEKILTNYKFQQ
FT                   EYKNTTDYIDLLNHIRTLYSKNGIQKELRNRSRPVIQKYTKDFFDEFNFNYSDLTLDED
FT                   YEVTVFGPEGEASMSMVSGGEKIAIALALRLGITKAKAKGDLETILLDEPTIHLDSFRR
FT                   HELINLLKDMTVLPQMIIVTHESQLENAADNLVKVEKNNGISKVSN"
FT   gene            complement(118493..119716)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118493..119716)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0121"
FT                   /product="DNA repair exonuclease (SbcD/Mre11-family),
FT                   Rad32"
FT                   /note="COG0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJE8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004593"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86326.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAHLADTHLGYRQFGLLEREKDFYEVFDKIIDKIIEEKVDFVI
FT                   HSGDLFDSARPSPSALLAFQKGLLKLKGAGIPMYAIAGNHDIVNRNGAIPPQVLFKKFG
FT                   LKLISPINTNYMHDDVFIAGLPFYPASQNKNLKSKLDELSKKAENHEKSILVLHQGIDK
FT                   YFNLQYELEIGDIPDNFDYYALGHIHNYICDDFGNGKLVYPGSTETWNVSELIDLKKNG
FT                   KGFIVVDLDGPKMNVKRVAMDIPREFIVKTIDYRNLGAEIDSIKNTIKDFDKRPILNLK
FT                   INNIDSNLGEIYEFINRELGDLALMIRPTFNVLDREVDVDAIINDENALRPKELLIDEL
FT                   KEYDSEDVNNLAVELYDLLSKNKTEESEDLIRQFFNEKYNIIRDDSGEEITENKAEDGQ
FT                   VRFSGAIQ"
FT   gene            complement(119846..121357)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119846..121357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0122"
FT                   /product="predicted ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJE9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86327.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGRCIGEISLLEVDFISNSMPQVGEYVSIRYDGKNVLGMIENL
FT                   VRGNVALNSEIYDVDDIETITQVSGNDLYVKGKVRLLGDVEDNLKLPRIPAPPGTPITK
FT                   ADDEILKKVFNLKNPLKLGTLVNQSDVEVNVDVNSIMNRHLAILAMTGAGKSNTVSVLI
FT                   DGLLKYNAPVFVFDMHGEYVDATFTNGEVNVIEPVINPIYMSFSEIKNLANIKGSAHIQ
FT                   ERYFRKAFKEAREVISSGGSSSRDFLEIIFVILEGWYNDETRSSNEKNKIMDVMNKVED
FT                   LREKYDNLFNINKGNILGTIQIGKANVLDLSQADESIAEVLVSHIMRNSLQYRKNAVHK
FT                   TSNKTLDFPVFYILEEAHILAPNKRDSNSKFWIQRVAREGRKFGLGLCLVSQSPKTVDH
FT                   DALSQMNNMIILRLVEPEDQRHVQSASESLSGDLVKQLPSLNVGEAILTGLMTNVPTLV
FT                   KIDEFKGRRHGGDLDVVSILANFKEDEAEEIKKQEEDSFNLGYDY"
FT   gene            complement(121376..122434)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121376..122434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0123"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in archaea"
FT                   /note="COG1630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86328.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSLYIKAASKRGSIKEIIPELEGNSIVSDNWSEKNITSSDDEF
FT                   SIGAGDGSFNKKKFLGFNFYAVAAESLIFDGQLKTIEQSDIDRFPYLPYLDEFLSNYMS
FT                   IFELKCCLSSLEEYNVDYYLIDGSIYGDLQNPFPKGVETSAKAKKDLISATLNDFEEMV
FT                   KNPSDKSVYSPKLFNKYFKIYQEHKYPYTLYLTTIERLVVLKEILKNSRKMIAISKSSS
FT                   NNDIFHSNMPDIAIFDKYTQKEGISKVIRKKVSKDINTTFPVFDEFFKDLKFTIFYLRL
FT                   ADYKNVLKVELPYEASMAEIEEIATKLKKFSTNGYPYLLKKAHNDVVISDKNIKELINI
FT                   AKVREKSGREML"
FT   gene            complement(122496..123248)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122496..123248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0124"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphate-binding protein (PcrB
FT                   family)"
FT                   /note="COG1646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJF1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008205"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008206"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010946"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86329.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMVEEHIKGILKNRKIHFTLIDPDEQTPQEALEIAEEAILGGTD
FT                   GIMIGGSTVNNDEVDETCKILSENIEVPIILFPGNINSVSKYADAIFFMSYLNSTNPYW
FT                   IYGAQALAAPIVRQAGIEVLPMGYMVVQPGGTVGWVGDAKLVPRNKPKIPAAYAMSAEL
FT                   LGMRFFYIEAGSGADKPIPPEMVGYTKKATEDMVIIVGGGIRDGEAAYTAAKAGGDIIV
FT                   TGTVVEETNDVRGKIEEITAAIRKASIE"
FT   gene            complement(123446..123592)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123446..123592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0125"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L40e"
FT                   /note="COG1552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86330.1"
FT                   /translation="MARFEEAENRMFNVKICLKCNARNPAAATTCRKCGYTGLRFKAKE
FT                   PRG"
FT   gene            complement(123877..124392)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123877..124392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0126"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0126"
FT                   /note="COG2042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJF3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007177"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86331.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTVFHANECDRKKCTSIKMEKLGKCKLVYNINKIPSGAVVLNP
FT                   FAQKAVSYEDYRYVHRRGVVGLDCSWNEVSSSKKFFSLSKYHRSLPFLIATNPVNYGKP
FT                   CILSTVEAVSATLYITRFKDEAKDILDGFKWGHTFLELNHDLLEAYSEADTSKDVVRVQ
FT                   NEFLESKE"
FT   gene            complement(124393..125067)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124393..125067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0127"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJF4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86332.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKNMIIIAAVVILAVVVVAGFIFISGSFDDSSKESTSFSTPFM
FT                   AGSFVGNVSLENDSLEYVHSYKDKAHDIEYNITTMDNASALMEIYEFQGIEGPEKRTFN
FT                   GQEWNIYFGEAVPNNGDNNNSTNSKSTMGIIICEVQKENQGYVINIIFGNNSDVNFTKN
FT                   TYGDSYINYVEPLLKTISLKESKDVPSVAEQFGLSQDEFNHQIDLIRQYEAGNTSVLEG
FT                   SV"
FT   gene            125199..125915
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        125199..125915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0128"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86333.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKAKYELILIILIGVVLINTAIVISHPEKKSDSENCYNMTTVG
FT                   SNENGTVYKIIAGNNSSNDTVGVILGVHPREHEIHEEVNKTIANITGENGTNNLTKKFV
FT                   IYYVVTNDNLTSRDDTRPAGENLAHDFIVPNIKADNPFVVIDVHEIDPKYEYSNFIYSI
FT                   SNNSAKTNGYAQIIADNLSIENFNFTEGTSPHKVTEPIAAQGINTLLMETCITNSIQEK
FT                   HDTAEKLIYTLDNLKK"
FT   gene            125921..126460
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        125921..126460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0129"
FT                   /product="nicotinamide mononucleotide adenylyltransferase,
FT                   NadR"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.1"
FT                   /note="COG1056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJF6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004820"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006418"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86334.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVRGILIGRMQPVHNGHIEVIKKTLEEVDEIVIGIGSAQKSHE
FT                   LKDPFTAGERVVMLTQALIENNIDPGSYYIIPMEDINFNAIWVAHVKMMTPPFSVVYSG
FT                   NSLVKQLFYEEGFEVRNPPLYDRMNLSGTEIRRRMLEDENWQELVPQATIDVIEEINGV
FT                   ERLKNLAIKEISEIGD"
FT   gene            126464..126901
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        126464..126901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0130"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein, MoaE"
FT                   /note="COG0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJF7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003448"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86335.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVRVIEAKEDKVTMADLIADLKKSNKVDYSGAIFTFEGIVRGKE
FT                   ENMNLEKLILTTPDKEKTLKDIENIIEDAKIKFNVFEISVIHYIGEFYTGDSLFLVAVL
FT                   GGHRGESLDALREVIEKVKYDVEFKKEEISDNGTKTILAGG"
FT   gene            127252..127461
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        127252..127461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0131"
FT                   /product="molybdenum-binding protein, MopI"
FT                   /note="COG2005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJF8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004606"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005116"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86336.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISARNKMNGKITDIKTGGVMASVKIQVEEPGEITALITKESVE
FT                   KLGLKEGDDATAIIKSTEIIVGKE"
FT   gene            127596..128081
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        127596..128081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0132"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0132"
FT                   /note="COG1720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJF9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001378"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86337.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIELESIGTIHTEFKDIEGMPIQPTGAKGVEGKIVLDEKYAAGL
FT                   KDLEDFSHIHLLYLLHKVEGYLLEVKPFMDNNTHGVFATRSPKRPNRIGSSVVKLDKIE
FT                   ENTIYISNIDVLDGTPLLDIKPYVPQLYEDTIDELKIGWFESNHKKAKSQKSDDRFK"
FT   gene            complement(128082..128501)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128082..128501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0133"
FT                   /product="predicted thioesterase, FcbC"
FT                   /note="COG0824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJG0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86338.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRTIVTPKFGDLDGLRHINNNTLGDWFETGRNELFRIFTPDLKV
FT                   DYEHWKLILVHNDYDYLKQIFLGQDVEIRTHILKIGNSSFTLGQEAWQDGQLKVKGTCV
FT                   LVHFDFMEQKSVSIPDDIRLQLEEHLIPADEFGKE"
FT   gene            complement(128536..129567)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128536..129567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0134"
FT                   /product="M42 glutamyl aminopeptidase/endo-glucanase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.4"
FT                   /note="COG1363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJG1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008007"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86339.1"
FT                   /translation="MMELMKELSLTPGVSGSEEKIANIIKRELKDVADSIEEDSMGNVI
FT                   ATKKGEKKAPTVMLASHMDEIGLMVRYIDEKGYVKFSTIGGINDQMLMNQSVIIHSSIG
FT                   EDVPGVIGSKPPHVTKPEERNKVVKADDMFIDIGAKDQEDAEKMIRIGDKISFRAWFEE
FT                   YPNDLIMGKALDNRVGCYVMMEVLKRVNTRATVYGVGTVQEEVGLKGAKTSAFKLNPDM
FT                   AIALDVTLSGDHPGIKPEEAPVVMGKGPAIILADASGRGILTQQSIKDLLIKAGDENEI
FT                   DYQLEVSDGGTTDGTAIHLTREGIPTGVLSVPTRYIHTTVSVCSMKDVESTIQLITEAI
FT                   NSL"
FT   gene            complement(129635..130714)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129635..130714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0135"
FT                   /product="coenzyme F420-reducing hydrogenase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJG2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001450"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007516"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007525"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86340.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKTAMVGTPCQILAATKINRYEEKTGGSPIDVKIGLFCMENF
FT                   SYQYLKRYLKSRDIELFEVKEFRIEKGQFVAYLIDGNVFKIPIAETEPFTRKNCHICTD
FT                   YTSDVSDISVGSVGSPKYHSTVIVRSQKGKQIIDACIAEGYIEAEAISRKGQDLLEKIA
FT                   NQKISKNTRIYKKREAIGRPVLSKRQISEEEFYDECGKCQFDNLQNDVISVGSCVLCGA
FT                   CEYVCPIDAVQINNRKPVSVKECEEDCHACYFACPRTFISDAIYPEGIDEQPLGEYLEI
FT                   YSVKADSIMGQDGGVVSAILVYLLENNIVDEVSVVGEDKDAPWRPESYLTSKIQDVIKA
FT                   AGTKYSTTTIGFKALTNKK"
FT   gene            130962..131738
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        130962..131738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0136"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG1145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86341.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFTKIAKIYFSPSSTTRKIVDEIANKFEGTQEEYDLLNVAGGN
FT                   SPKEFDDDTLVIVGMPIFAGRLPKTASTKLMNFKGENIPAIAVVNYGNINIGDALIELN
FT                   DILKENGFTIVGTGATVSQHSIVTDVAADRPDEKDLEKLNEFVEKCREKLDSEEFEDIE
FT                   VPGNKPYCEYKKVQLTPICDESLCTYCYECVSSCPEEAIPDMDPGQTDADLCSACTACI
FT                   YTCPEDARYFTGDLFERMKERFLTNFNQRKESEFYL"
FT   gene            complement(131763..133286)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131763..133286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0137"
FT                   /product="putative flagellar protein D/E"
FT                   /note="COG3351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86342"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJG4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86342.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFFDRFKKNKNANKKVKRVERKRKAIDKQPDIEESQLVLREIAV
FT                   NSKNRHERAQATDSITNQYVALDIAKHVTDRAIRLIAANKIQDEDLLWDAAENAEFYDV
FT                   RSFAYERLGENNKSIAEIVINQKKNQHVTEIFEKIEDEETLKDIAVSAVDRKFRKLALE
FT                   KIDTQEILESIAFEAKDNEIRKMAVNKGNFYNEDVLQKVAVEDRDDGVRIAAVNKINDE
FT                   SKLVEIAKNEENTKVRNVLLSKIVNPELLEEIALTSQTADIRLDLVKRLDNEDLLEKIA
FT                   LEDNDTVVRTEAIKKLDNEEILTKIAKTEADRLARQSAVKKLTSQETLVAVALEDEDQF
FT                   VREHAINNPSLADEECFVEIAINTPFKETADEAIEHIENESSFIQILHNAKLEEVRKET
FT                   LSHIDDIKVLIEIIKENEDAEFSLKALNKIDDEDILLKVYEANISEELSVRAVSKVKTQ
FT                   KPLIELIKNEPSWRIREAAVKNISNKKVLKEVAASDENEYVRSVAKNRI"
FT   gene            complement(133363..134418)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133363..134418)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0138"
FT                   /product="predicted exonuclease"
FT                   /note="COG3359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJG5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86343.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQREEHERYLLEAILSDSISSDNPSEKAKEKARKNSPSYFKALE
FT                   ENLLVKYENKKLSDISGSKIIDTDAGETLCITESEKINFKLAENNFKQQMNHNLKLLPK
FT                   IGIKTEQNLKNAGYDTIESLTAHDRYGSYADRFMASIDEMSFRDVLRLLNKNKYGKKCR
FT                   DNLIKYASIPDAENFKFMDIETLGLSNVPVILIGVAEIKNNKITSSQYFLRDIYEEPAV
FT                   LEAYLSHLDDDSIHVTFNGSMFDVPFIKNRCSYYRMNPQLDLPHLDLLYFARNLWKNTL
FT                   PNCQLQTIEKEIFGIERKDDVPGQYIPGYYQTYLTERNIGPIVPIIEHNRQDIVSLASF
FT                   LMKMYDIVNES"
FT   gene            134771..135154
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        134771..135154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0139"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJG6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86344.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKLGIIYGILIWFFVYLITVIFSPLITDNIPYINIVAPIAIIT
FT                   VTGFFGILYIRDINENEVIEGFKIGTIFILMDVICDFVFFVIRKKTNILIDDYPIHVIS
FT                   MIILTLITTTLLGYLAQMEIDLK"
FT   gene            135167..135901
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        135167..135901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0140"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0140"
FT                   /note="COG1701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJG7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002855"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86345.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPKSHPRYESLVLRDKIVKAQKEGYLAESAMIAHGRGEAFDYLL
FT                   GEKTTFPAKRAMYAAVATILLSENPVISVNGNTTALAIDEVIQFAKTVNAKIEINLFYR
FT                   TDERVEKITELYKKHGYSQILGTKDDDIKYLKSIKNERASASKTGIYSADTVLVPLEDG
FT                   DRAEILSKTGKKTITIDLNPLSRTSQTSDISIVDNVVRAFPFMTEIAKDLKTQDKQLLI
FT                   NMINDFDNRKNLKEALKLFKNK"
FT   gene            135917..136459
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        135917..136459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0141"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase, CoaE"
FT                   /note="COG0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJG8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011769"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86346.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVMGISGLPGSGKSLVSEIAAKKGAAVVSMGDIIREEAKKRGES
FT                   SKETATNLRKEHGKYIVAKLTIEKIKKMIEDKLATTIIVEGIRSPFEVNMFKENFDDFI
FT                   ILSIFANPAIRFKRLQQRNREDDSENYEDFLKRDQMELDFGIGTVISLSDKIIINEKDL
FT                   ESYEKEINEFLKENTTL"
FT   gene            complement(136462..137142)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136462..137142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0142"
FT                   /product="predicted ATPase (PP-loop superfamily)"
FT                   /note="COG2102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJG9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002761"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005237"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86347.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAVLFSGGKDSTMALYNALETGEDVKYLLSMKSVNDESYMFHV
FT                   PNIHITDLLAEALNIPIITAQTQGIKEEELEDLKMAFIKLKDLGVEAIYTGALYSVYQK
FT                   SRIEKLGDEVGLEIISPYWHVDELEYMKEIVSLGFEVIISGVFAYGLDESWLGRKIDDK
FT                   AIDELVEINKKVGINLAFEGGEAETLAVDGPIFKKRINILKDKKTWHLDSGLYIIEEAE
FT                   LEDK"
FT   gene            complement(137149..137955)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137149..137955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0143"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJH0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86348.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILIAIVYVILFIILMVFVFSIGMLKPFMPKKEIALVLVVAFLI
FT                   GSIGGAFFLEPLYEEVPAFVGELEKNVPGNEETLYLDLSSATDVGELEQNLSKIDGFKS
FT                   FNETGVTFFLWSFNDKELAYFNSVIGNIDSHYADYTVEPSGRINITLEPGYTSSSALQS
FT                   FSDWYKLVYGDSIAYAQIHAKLVVSSASLGEFEDALLERGIVATHIEGPTQKVVNQTNQ
FT                   SMISDNEFILVSGVVGVMVSVVGIYFDAVVVSYRKFKKFLNKKVKR"
FT   gene            complement(138072..138821)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138072..138821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0144"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009839"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86349.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLDNAKLKELMKIEPESMSKEEYESFVSEFKNAQLLLPVEIYS
FT                   KTQSDEINEPLSFKPVTIEENGCKCIPLFTDNEELKKDNPPVSVIAIFMKDLKDMLEDS
FT                   SEIDEIMINPSSKDTVCIDLDSFFDLFEVRNNPNDWIFEKAMPLNQEIRVYYRELEPFM
FT                   KKQAVDGVYSSPDPLKASVNMHFDDNIPYLNVLILPKDTRTVYLGGMMDPEMSCDILLA
FT                   PETEFEFVSQEDEHTMIWKCVNQKFYD"
FT   gene            complement(138850..139278)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138850..139278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0145"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0145"
FT                   /note="COG1991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJH2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007166"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86350.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKENNGQIAVEYLFIFAIALIILTIFTLPLASLAIDKTTDVSDA
FT                   VNVKSQMYKIAGGINQVYGEGHGARQTVNLEMDQSINVNIYKKHLSVSVKFNDGSSKLI
FT                   RVNHDADDVSGVLNLNKGRNTLVIEWPEDSENIFISKK"
FT   gene            complement(139280..140149)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139280..140149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0146"
FT                   /product="type IV leader peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJH3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000045"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86351.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFSIIFLVQIIVTSLFCCLAAIFDVKTGIISNRLNLSLLIFGLI
FT                   SNLFLSVLSANIKYILCSIISMFVTYIVTFLFWKLKIWGGGDVKLLTAIATVIPFGINL
FT                   DFLNIYPQLSVYPFSFTVIINSILIAFPFLLIFTGYLILKNTMFNSNKDILFSFLNINS
FT                   ISLFLKLNLNKLILIKDLKEGMIVNDYYFNNEKIAVLISDINGNLKVYKTKNNPDFNYY
FT                   FKSQSAGGITAQDMYLLKIMNAQKIISNSISVKIGFPFAPAIFAGFLISVIYGDLMLLF
FT                   IKKFFLVM"
FT   gene            complement(140235..141851)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140235..141851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0147"
FT                   /product="CTP synthase (UTP-ammonia lyase), PyrG"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.2"
FT                   /note="COG0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJH4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000991"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004468"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012998"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86352.1"
FT                   /translation="MERIFLTKYIIITGGVVSSIGKGITSASMGRILRSYGLKVAAIKI
FT                   DPYLNWDSGTLNPYQHGEVFVTNDGMETDLDLGHYERFLDVELPGLSNITTGKVYKSVI
FT                   SKEREGKFLGACVQVIPHITNEIKEMIRLISDNEDYDVVLIELGGTVGDIESQPFLEAL
FT                   RQLRNEEGHDNVMFVHVTFIPYLNAAGEFKTKPTQHSTKELRSMGINPDVIVCRSQEPI
FT                   DDALEGKIAHFCDVDQKAVVNTPDAGTIYEVPLVLEENNIGELIVNRIGLDIKPDSSKL
FT                   DDWRKIVESLKIESPVVNIGIVGKYVELEDAYISIRESLQHAAANVGVKANIIYISSDV
FT                   DNLDEEVMGNLHGILIPGGFGERGFEGKLDAVDYAIEHNVPLFGICLGMHSIVTQFARR
FT                   NGYPEANSSEFDSENPHPVIDMMEEQKKVKNMGGTMRLGSYDCKLVKGTKTYEAYNVED
FT                   IAERHRHRFEFNNDYRKDLEDKGLVISGVSPDDFLVEIVELPNHPWAVGCQFHPEFKSR
FT                   PNRPHPLFKSFLEAIYEYSKN"
FT   gene            complement(142123..143253)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142123..143253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0148"
FT                   /product="predicted oxidoreductase, aldo/keto reductase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="COG1453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJH5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001395"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86353.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFGFGSMRLPCNSDDPKDIDLPQIFEMVDKYIESGFNYFDTAY
FT                   GYHDGLSEVALRKAVTERYPREDVIIADKLPVYMLKPSHNLEEIFSEQKERCGVEYFDY
FT                   YMLHNITNNFYNGIIPQLKCFEFAEKLKEEGFIRHLGISFHDDAETLDKILSEHPSIEF
FT                   VQLQINYLDWDNEGIQSGKCYEVARKYNKDIIVMEPLKGGTLVNIPEDAGKILTSYNPD
FT                   LSLASWGIRFAASLEGVLTVLSGVSSLEQLEDNLSYMKDFNPLTEDELKVIGDVVEIIK
FT                   HSIAIPCTGCDYCLDACPEDIPISKFFALYNDVKQSIELQFLHYFYYDNLAKKNAPASS
FT                   CLECGECEENCTQHIKIIDELKKVRDLLEVDLESML"
FT   gene            complement(143269..144060)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143269..144060)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0149"
FT                   /product="predicted acetylesterase"
FT                   /note="COG0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJH6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005511"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86354.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLFRGDIKCKSLQRRTSLSVILPADNIHYLQGTEEIVEKPYKTL
FT                   YLLHGLFGSDDIFLANTTIQKFAEDHNIAVVLPSGENSFYVDQKESHKYYGEFIGRELV
FT                   EMTRNIFPLSHKKEDTYLAGFSMGGYGAIRNGLKYHDTFGYIGAISAALLTDDLHNWGE
FT                   GDDLLSSKSFAQSCFGDLNKVIGSDMDPKFLIDDLIANDIEIPKIFMAVGDNDFLYDEN
FT                   IDYYNYLKSRNVDVEFRCSSGEHTWEFCNDYIKEFIEWLPL"
FT   gene            complement(144429..144611)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144429..144611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJH7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86355.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINVKCVFVFIFFVIFVLSWHCYNYYTIWNPNPLVEKDNWPSRL
FT                   FYISFILIAIIIPCI"
FT   gene            complement(144630..144761)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144630..144761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0151"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86356.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDVDFGVCLLLFFLFFLSLGSVCGVGGDYIWRDIWESQYSNN"
FT   gene            complement(144840..146204)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144840..146204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0152"
FT                   /product="Na+-driven multidrug efflux pump (MATE family),
FT                   NorM"
FT                   /note="COG0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJH9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86357.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLIKTPKHYLFSNKALFVLFLPLLIEQGLEFFVGFADSVMVAS
FT                   LGEAAISGVSLVDFLMQLLIFGFSALATGGAVIAGQYLGNNKPEKARGACNQLVWFSGI
FT                   LSALLMVVVLIAKSFLINTLFGQIEADVWNYANTYLLFMAFSIPFIAIYNAGAAIYRTS
FT                   GNSILPMKIMVICDILNVVGNAFGIYYLGLGVEGVAVPTVISRLIAAAAIMHFTLNENF
FT                   KLHIKRTLKHKFDWKVLKNVLNVGIPYGIENGLFQFGRVLVLSLVSTFGTVAIAANSVG
FT                   YAIGIFSVLPGFAINLGMTAVISRCVGANDYEQARYYNKKIILIVVVCHIIVNAAIFAL
FT                   LPVILSLYNLSPATAALSGKMIIWHGTLGILIWPIAFTLPNLFRGAGDAKWAMVVSLTV
FT                   MFTCRIGLSYILAINFNMGVFGTWVAMFIDWFVRGGLYIYRYFSNKWTLYRVAES"
FT   gene            complement(146329..147561)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146329..147561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0153"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="COG3635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJI0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004456"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011562"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86358.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYVIFIPDGSSDYPIDELDGMTPLMAADTPNIDKMAKEGFGGLT
FT                   NNVPDAYTPGSDVANMSIFGFNPADYYTGRGPLEAGSMGIETTDKDVIFRCNTITQKDN
FT                   HMDDFNAGHITSEEAEILMDSLNDYFNGKYDDFKGRFYSGVSYRHLFVYSCDSAEDAKL
FT                   LADLKTMPPHDIAGENLDENTSGDRWDEKLPKFIKKIMWESGEVLENHEVNKKRVENGK
FT                   KPANMVWLWGQGVTPTLPNFKDVYGLDAAVITGVDLLKGIGAFAGFDIIDVPGATGYFD
FT                   TDYEAKGKYAIEALKNHDVVFVHIEAPDEAGHASDTAEKVRAIEQIDKHIVGPVLDSLK
FT                   GQDFKAAILPDHPTPVSVGTHTRDDVPLIIYSSDKTGDECESFDEQSVLKGSLDKKEGY
FT                   KLMSRLINDDF"
FT   gene            complement(147589..148608)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147589..148608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0154"
FT                   /product="homoserine dehydrogenase, ThrA"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="COG0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJI1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86359.1"
FT                   /translation="MKECKVIVMGFGAVGQGVARAISLKKDMIKERFNVELKIVAAADS
FT                   SSSAICADGLDEELLVNTKNEFGKLSNYPEYGSTISGLDVLDAVEYDCLMEATPTNITD
FT                   AEPALSLTLKAFKAGKDVVTSNKGHLALKFREVVSEAEKNNVEFKYEASVGGAMPIINF
FT                   TKETLSSCGIKSIVGILNGTTNYILSRMASEGSSYDITLKESQELGIAETDPTQDVEGI
FT                   DAACKTVILANSLLGIDATYSDVDVEGISNITSQAMDLARKEGYLIKLIAEVSKDKLQV
FT                   SPRLVKKGSAYDLSGTLNMATVRTDLAGDVSVIGLGAGSLETASAMLTDLISILKVKY"
FT   gene            complement(148616..149101)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148616..149101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0155"
FT                   /product="predicted allosteric regulator of homoserine
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG2061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMDLVLELMDVPGQLVSVLDPISGLGANLVTVIHKRDSKNEKGM
FT                   IPVQLTLEGERDSLDRVIERFKELGVSIIAMDGVVKKEVVSTILIGHIVDNDIRDTMDK
FT                   INSLDGVYVVGFDIKLDGESKSSALINIETDFGMKEFIFDKIGKIAAEKDLLMINEV"
FT   gene            complement(149113..149328)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149113..149328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0156"
FT                   /product="Asp-tRNA(Asn)/Glu-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, C
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJI3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010120"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86361.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEKDAENILNKFSKTLENIPDLEETWYITDNLNLTREDKSHEK
FT                   HPEKILRNAHIDKEGKLVVKRADWVN"
FT   gene            complement(149346..149654)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149346..149654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0157"
FT                   /product="predicted type I restriction-modification enzyme,
FT                   subunit S"
FT                   /note="COG0732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJI4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86362.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYAGITATPILNKKSFENMKFEFPSFDEQKQISNMLSNIDNKI
FT                   FAIEELINKTQKFKKGLLQQMFVVRINWRCNFKLAKSPSFNKHLLILKNKIIFIIIK"
FT   gene            complement(149795..150394)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149795..150394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0158"
FT                   /product="type I restriction-modification system methylase,
FT                   subunit S"
FT                   /note="COG0732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJI5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86363.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSDYISIVKDGSGVGNISFHEKNTSVVNTSQYILPKENLNIHFI
FT                   FYLLQTINLNKYKTGSTIPHIYFKDYSIEKVKIPKYDEQKKIGILLKNLDAKIEILDNK
FT                   LQMCQNFKKYLMQQIFTQKLRFTDYIEEWKTIKLKDVGEINTGNTPSTKVNEYYSPKKY
FT                   LWVTPSDISSKYIFDTAKRLSDEGAKKGRFVKKIVY"
FT   gene            150480..150941
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        150480..150941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0159"
FT                   /product="adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86364.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDDLLCNKSFSLYVFHSSSNPLNRNLSQVYYANEFEALGNNLIA
FT                   AVGTYFSSSCGKYEISIYVNDILKHTQNGTSAFGGFSTVKLNNYIPVNKGDIFRAVIKG
FT                   VNVPLSINTRVHNDDLATLNINLIPGKYIITAIEPVTGLDMGYGVTVLK"
FT   gene            complement(150953..152380)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150953..152380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0160"
FT                   /product="asparagine synthetase, AsnB"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.4"
FT                   /note="COG0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJI7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000583"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001962"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86365.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSIVGLQGNFKADDLIAMLKTSKNRGKDASGIFLDGKIQKGIDL
FT                   NDFNDKNAYYLGLGHNLLAVHNLENRTSHTQPIAKNTLTLVFNGEIYNYSSLKNLLAKL
FT                   TKNDNINSDSELLINLIDFYYKDDLLRAVTQVNNLLDGDYAYAVTDGINLAVSRDPLGV
FT                   KPLFYTHNAFASSKQCLKGDIKTLKPGHILYNWEEIPPKTDIFQKRFETDNRKLEKLLK
FT                   LAVLKRVEDLNEVGVIFSGGVDSSLIALLLREISLNKNLKVTLYAVGKKDSKDVVAAKC
FT                   VAEYLGLPLKVHDITESIVKDSLKDVVQAIGENNLMKIGVGMTVYLASKMIVEDNIKVA
FT                   ISGQGADELFGGYNRYLNSYMENTLDDELRYDMANMYHVNLERDDACSMANGVELRLPF
FT                   LDKNLVEFALNIPVRYKISGSDDKLRKNILRKTAFNLGLDKQIAYRPKKAAQYGTGIDK
FT                   ILRKKVLKDTDIEEYLK"
FT   gene            complement(153363..153491)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153363..153491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0161"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86366.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKINKFDSVEVKNKTIIGLKSKLVYWYDNVWVKNKTIIGLK"
FT   gene            complement(154300..154434)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154300..154434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0162"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86367.1"
FT                   /translation="MYWILILICLSVVKNKTIIGLKSGSRDPVGYKGGVKNKTIIGLK"
FT   gene            complement(155732..155995)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155732..155995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0163"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical proetin predicted to be
FT                   involved in DNA repair Msm_0163"
FT                   /note="COG1343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJJ0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003799"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86368.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVIIVYDIKVERVNKVKSFLRQYLFWIQNSVFEGEASESEFKII
FT                   HDGLMKIIDTEVDSVIIYKLRMADVMNREVLGIEKAPIDEIL"
FT   gene            complement(156000..156968)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156000..156968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0164"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein predicted to be
FT                   involved in DNA repair Msm_0164"
FT                   /note="COG1518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJJ1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002729"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86369.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKNYYILSEGILKRKENTIYFVNEKGKKPIPINKVYSIYAYGQ
FT                   ITFSSQVMSLLSKNGVPIHFFNYYGFYSGSYYPRETLLSGDLLVKQADYYLNIQKRLEL
FT                   AKLFVEGAANNILKVLAYYKIENNIKETLSELNSTNKITEIMNIEGRIRSEYYSKFDEI
FT                   LPDDFKMEGRSRQPPKNMINSLISFGNSMMYSTVLTELYNTQLNPTISYLHEPSERRFS
FT                   LSLDLSEIFKPIFVDRLIFYMVNKRMLSKKDFNEDLNCCLLNDKGRNKFIKEYNKRLEK
FT                   TIKHKKLKKNVSYQRLIRLEAYKLKKHILGIEKYDPFVSWW"
FT   gene            complement(156983..157489)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156983..157489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0165"
FT                   /product="predicted exonuclease"
FT                   /note="COG1468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJJ2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002785"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013343"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86370.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFMISKINGTQINYYFICKTKLWLFSHNIQLEDEHENVKLGKFL
FT                   HETSFKREKDFLIDNLINVDFIKITDSVEIHEVKKSQKMNLANEYQLLYYMFYLKHEKD
FT                   IKNVVGFLNYPDSRKKKKITLTKEKERDLFEIIDNIKNIVDSSMPKPKKKRICSKCAYF
FT                   EFCFS"
FT   gene            complement(157490..159694)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157490..159694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0166"
FT                   /product="predicted helicase"
FT                   /note="COG1203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJJ3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006474"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006483"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86371.1"
FT                   /translation="MVILAKPNETLMEHTENTLKVFKCIKECYPDVPKICGVPDFWEHL
FT                   FYILFFHDFGKAAVGFQNSLNSNNYWGYRHEILSACFIISLNDIFPEVTINAIGLTIIT
FT                   HHKDVKKLRKDYQIKNKEAKRVFDEKLFELKPNFDELISYLNLVPKLSEKYLGYKLKTP
FT                   NNISFEDLRSVYNQTVLNYFKDFKIGNYNELHGIYGYFLKGFMNACDYLASGSKYEILS
FT                   AVKNGDLYTFDSLRKTQLIASKTKGSSFLIAPTGSGKTEASFLWADNNQTDNFSKRIFY
FT                   VLPFTASINAMYNRLVKDLGSDELVGISHGKASYFIYKSVESGDYDESNFETKRIQNLT
FT                   KKIYRPYKILTPFQLIKFFFGVKGFEMGLSELTNSLLILDEIHAYDARVTCLLLESLKI
FT                   LKSKFDVDIFIMSATLPSFLKNLFSKELDISNFISLDSKELDSFTRHKVNIINNCIENC
FT                   CDKILNDINSGKKVLIVCNTVDKAQFIYEWFKEKDVDNSALLHSRFILKDRERIEKNLD
FT                   NLNLLIGTQAIEVSLDIDYDVLYSEPAPLDALIQRFGRVNRRGWKDDIIKQVNIFKIGS
FT                   DNDKYIYNQNLVNKTLDVLNNFDILPESKIQEIIDHVYSEGYDSKNQETFDEVKLSFNR
FT                   LLKNIVPFINFNKDNDFYNLFDSYEVVPQKFREEYLDEINNKRYYKSMSYCLSISKGQF
FT                   FKLQKDNNVEFDCNSNTYFIDVKYDSELGLKLSDEESTIL"
FT   gene            complement(159703..160323)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159703..160323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0167"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein predicted to be
FT                   involved in DNA repair Msm_0167"
FT                   /note="COG1688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJJ4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013337"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86372.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLRILIEGWTASFRYPAFISGFQPTLPVPPLSTIYGLLSAAKG
FT                   ELVTPDETNVGFVFDYDAKAVDLETIYELKGLKGNKSNVAKREFLFNPSLYLYTDDLKF
FT                   KKYFKNPTYPILLGRSSDLAIISEIKEIKMEKKNNVKLGKTILPFGIEGAFGIIQALPT
FT                   HFSDSIPRKAIGTKPYLLMNQFFDYSGDCYFDSELNWGVWIHK"
FT   gene            complement(160324..161310)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160324..161310)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0168"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein predicted to be
FT                   involved in DNA repair Msm_0168"
FT                   /note="COG1857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013414"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJJ5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010154"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86373.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNVVGLMLIDAPHSALNNAGSDAGDRTDNIVRVKTIRKGMTRY
FT                   PYVSGQALRYWWRETLEDKFDWEMSPISREKKIAFTSANPIEYPDDDVFGYMRAMSKKE
FT                   GGTVTRISPLKNSPLIAVIGQNPTEDFGVMSRHEGDPVPYEHEFYSNILKGIFSIDLGA
FT                   VGIFSESEKTGYKNMSADLLKLAEEKGLEHEEDKWIMDKDIRIKRTQDIINALPYLSGG
FT                   AKSASHLTDVTPKIIVLAAIDGGNHIFMNIVREEKGELIFDLNALDEVISDYSDIIKSD
FT                   IFIGVRTGFLKDTQDKIIEYAKNKENVHIGTIKEITDKFSDEIPKLI"
FT   gene            complement(161313..162671)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161313..162671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0169"
FT                   /product="predicted CRISPR-associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJJ6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010180"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNLDLKITGNPFIDAGIFALKGMLDKSINNITIEDIENEAKFI
FT                   SKLYLNDAWNKNMYSIFPNSSLVNNAIKGNRSEKYFDDLKCEIENIQDIQDEGSCIGCG
FT                   RRNSVNVFGKSTIPLTGSGSLKNYFSFANDGADYCSLCAILTQFSPLLMYTCGGKFILL
FT                   HSDSELVMSLWAKETIQNVDNQIALKDYTGCCNDGITRPVNAIFEIIIKVISLSDLWED
FT                   ENPSLNFYYFTNYNQGPELEIYTLPMEVFNFLVDIPLEDKHNWNFILKKGYQFVKWDKK
FT                   ETFNKDKKNYYYKNKPNVVYNNLLLNKSILKYFYNFKYKKTYCSWKLVNAYIREVRKMD
FT                   EKRIDAIKTVGDKLSKYIEINDSKKTLSSLENASSYNNFRNVLRKILKSKIKDDNELLF
FT                   TFDDYVVNLFPEGNLTWRETQDLLLFRIYENLHDWMVENDFVEEVSEEELLEE"
FT   gene            163006..163734
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        163006..163734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0170"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein predicted to be
FT                   involved in DNA repair Msm_0170"
FT                   /note="COG1583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJJ7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002743"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010156"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86375.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLEIILKGKNNFKVPFNYNHILSAIIYNKIADLNFANELHSSKS
FT                   FKFFTFSQIYIPKRRIVKDGIIAKDGVISFYISSPNDFLIKSLVDGFLEDLEISFQNQK
FT                   LTIQKIEALKTPEFSSKSEFKTLAPIIVRTKKEINGELKIWDLAPSDKFFKSLENNLIK
FT                   KYIKFNNLTKTDKKINIYSDMNFVKRKRISINKGNATTHHRAYMMDLILEGDLDLIEFA
FT                   YDVGIGEKNSMGFGMIKLLE"
FT   gene            complement(163775..166087)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163775..166087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0171"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJJ8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86376.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKKYFILVFFVFLIAITSVSAQDDAVASQDLNELSFNDNVVLD
FT                   TNTDAEHYADGGVRQDTGQTADDLINLSECSSAVLQVSDNEGVICIRRDAANAADIYIE
FT                   SGSWGDIGYLKQYKTSGGYFSHAIVTSNGWLIGNGGVTDGSVFRQIESIASEMVVTNQI
FT                   TNDYLSRIYKIMSRYSLGHFVIKAADGTYGVVFSNLYHVSKLQPGQYVLCPNIYSMSQK
FT                   GSYDSSLNPVDAAIKKVYTDSYGVNRRNIMTYHWKLTASSNGLSYGVDSYASNDDGRGV
FT                   GRSTSNMADNVYYFSNFHSRNSLPLARDKLFLGTHVFENSIEVFRLLTPVSSCPVGDNI
FT                   ELKYQVNYIAHSSPVVQFALPEGFDFNNASVSRGNYRLDSGRIVVWNLNDCDMNNYITI
FT                   SLKALKSGQFDLYHSLDNNFVGSDKLFANDYGAVLCADDVNKYYRGPERFSICLKDVNG
FT                   NPIVGENVIININGVDYKKVSDDKGTASLAINLDSGEYLAKVSYNGRFGSDSKKANVKV
FT                   YETISGNDIVKMFRNETQFYAKFIDSSGNPLAKRAVTFNINGVFYTRNTDDSGYAKLNI
FT                   NLRPGTYILTAYNPVNNEKKGFNITVKALICENHDIVKYYKNSTQYTAKVYDKDGSLAI
FT                   GKNVTFNINGVFYKRTVDENGTVTLNINLNPGKYIVTAIYEGYDVGNNVVVKSVLLTDD
FT                   LSMKFKDGSKFNATVLDGQGKPLANQTVIFNVNGVFYNKTTADNGVASLNIRLLRGEYI
FT                   ITSIWNSYQIGNKITIS"
FT   gene            166519..166647
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        166519..166647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0172"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86377.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYPEYPGRYWIIFNGILMIIIGLLIYDLLENWEFSINKLQK"
FT   gene            complement(166878..175517)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166878..175517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0173"
FT                   /product="adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJK0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001434"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012333"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86378.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFFEFYNWCVDKMVKKIFAVVGSALLFLLIIGASSAADIDINN
FT                   DGTFSDVQNGINQAQSGDTIYLNNHTFTGSGSEISVAGGWFSNKDEITIDGSINPNKGG
FT                   TGNEMSTLDAKSSSRVFNIGASSITLKNIIITNGKYSGRDANGAGVYSSGSNLVLENCV
FT                   ISNCEASSSSRGDVHSALYSENTVTLSRCTLVNNKATSTYNTVTNSYVVRTASFDGSMT
FT                   DCIVRDNYVSSIGAMAIGITIVGSSSNKVSNTKFMNNYATSTNGNAFGAALHVLGTVSN
FT                   CTFEYNQANSDVNNSHAGALCFRPGSTVYNCTFIGNIAYRGAATTFHASGELKDCIFIN
FT                   NTATGFGGAISTGYDGTTGQKVKISNSYFEGNAAPIGGAITTHGNDITVDNSTFISNKA
FT                   ADDGGAVYVVDDGITVLNSNFGNNSAKNHAGAIYVKGNNVKIQNATFVNNSAHFAGAVR
FT                   VEGSSVNVLNATFIGNKAISDGVSKSQAGALGISGNNVNIDSSYFANNTVEGDAGAICV
FT                   IGSHIKVTNSQFYSNHANPFNNDLNTGLGGAIYTMGNNVTYDNAIFRYNTAVNGSALFV
FT                   DGVASLKNIVFYRNQAYTYVLPIIVQNPKTPYGVTVNVTVVIIGGNNIANAIHHVGQLN
FT                   DISFDNVTYLFNVNGTIMNRTTGADEIHPVDGVENSKNGTLIYRDERENTQSINPIVIY
FT                   NEDGNIIYNETLISSIYGDVRFSLSGLAPGNYTIKAEHPEDLFYKAIKNETNFEVVGFV
FT                   DLDVDITTDKNYYGLDEEVEWTISLTNHGPHTDNNCYVNGIKLEDIVGFTPSKGTFDAA
FT                   TGIWKVGKLAKNEVVTLKVKTKTTSLGTVTLTVNAVNSTEDTNISNNVATKTIYIQELP
FT                   KVVPTKDVNVTNPNYGDKVKYTIVVSNVGKITADVTLTDILDKGLIFTGASGNYEYDST
FT                   TRTVTWNIDGLAVGQNLTFYVYATVDAYGVLNNTVTVGDNTVIRNVTVPEITPDKTIDN
FT                   DSPNFGDKVSYTVTVTNGEFEANNVIVKDVVGNGLTVTDISDNGQYDPITHTITWIVDL
FT                   AKNEVKTFTVEATVSGYGNISNKVVVGNKTIFKNVDVPEITPKKDVNNTTPNFGENVAY
FT                   TIVVSNDGISDAKQVVITDTLAKGLKFLGANYNGVYDENTHTVTWTLDIDSGKTVELKV
FT                   NVTVEDYGVLVNRVTVGDKTSSVDIAVPEIIPDKTANVTDANFGDNVTYTVTVTNDGDV
FT                   DASQVVIVDQLGNGLKYVSSSDGGVWDEKTNTVTWIVDLAAGKTKTLNVVATVVGYGNV
FT                   TNSLAVGNKTSKINVNVPEITPNKTVDNKNPNFGDNVTYTIVVSNDGAADAKNVVVKDI
FT                   LAPGFKFIEANYGGVYDELTRTVTWIVDVNAKGHVDLTIKVIVEDYGVLTNNVTVGNKT
FT                   SSVNITVPEIIPNKTADIENPNFGDEVTYTVNITNVGKSNAVNVAVRDVLGEGLELISA
FT                   DGGVYNPITRTITWTVNLNSGETKSFKVVAKVIGYGNVTNSLVVGNKTSAVDVDVPEII
FT                   PSKDADNKYPNFGDSIDYTITVNNIGKADAKHVVVVDRLDNGLKYVSSSHNGVYDEASH
FT                   TVTWVVDIAAGSSLDLTVTAVADEYGVLTNIVSVGDKSASVDVNVPEIIPNKTADIENP
FT                   NFGDNVTYTVTVTNDGNADAKAVVVRDVLGKDLKFVSATGTYTFDEATNTITWTVDVDA
FT                   GKTETFTVVATVINYGNVTNSLVVGNKTFNKNVTVPEITPDKTVDNENPNFGDDLTYTV
FT                   TVKNEGNGNANDVIIVDALGKGLEYVSSTGNYDNKTNTITWKVDLASGETKTFTVVAKI
FT                   VGYTDVTNEVTVGNKTAAVTVDIPEIIPAKDVNNTTPNFGDKVEYTITVNNNANKDAKQ
FT                   VVIVDTLGKGLKFINASHNGKYDESTRTITWIIDLGAGESAVFSVNAAVEAYGNINNTV
FT                   VVGNKSATKNITVPEIIPGKSVDVENPNFGDTVTYTVVVTNNGVVDAKQVVVKDILDKG
FT                   LKFVKATGEYTFDEDSHTVTWIIDLAKGESQTFYVTAVAEAYGVLINDVTVGDNTASAD
FT                   VVVPEIIPDKTANITNPNFGDKVDYTVTVTNDGMGDANNVVIVDMLGEGLTFVSASDNG
FT                   VWDPVKRTVTWIVDLAKGESKVFSVIATVSGYGNVTNSLVVGNKTISVNVTVPEIIPDK
FT                   TVGIENPNFGDNVTYTVKVTNDGIGDANNVVVKDILGEGLTFVDATGNYTFDEATRTVT
FT                   WIVDLAKGESRTFYVNAIVSGYGNVTNSLVVGNKTTGVNVTVPEINPDKTANITNPNFG
FT                   DKVDYTVTVTNDGIGDAKDVVVRDVLGEGLTFVDATGNYSFDEATRTVTWIVDLAKGES
FT                   KVFSVIATVVGYGNVTNSLVVGNKTTGVNVTVPEIIPDKTANISNPNFGDNVNYTVTVT
FT                   NDGIGDAKDVVVRDVLGEGLKFVSATGNYSFDEATRTVTWIVDLAKGESKVFSVIATVV
FT                   GYGNVTNSLVVGNKTAGVNVTVPEINPDKTVDNEIPNFGDNVTYTVTVTNDGIGDANNV
FT                   VITDVLDKGLKFLNATGNFTYDEKTGIITWIVDLAKGETKTFNVNVTVLGYGVLPNTVA
FT                   VGNKTAVRNITVPEIITVKEVNSSDIHIGDEITYTITVSNPGKINATNVVIRDILPEGL
FT                   KFINASNGGVYDPVTGIITWILNITANSTVDLTADVCVNKSGNITNTVNVGNKTSNCTI
FT                   ESGDIVDLEIHIVADKSEIYVGDNVVYTVTVINNGPSDAINTIANILIPNALSILSYNA
FT                   TKGTFDITSGNWSIGNLTNGEKVVLTFVAKALNEGNSTVHVNVTSETFEVIMENNYDNV
FT                   TVKVLKKAAPIGPDKQVHPDGSSSDNECGKSVNLPNTGNPLVMLLLCILSVIFVGSRKR
FT                   KL"
FT   gene            175918..177204
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        175918..177204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0174"
FT                   /product="O-acetylhomoserine sulfhydrylase (PLP-dependent),
FT                   MET17"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.49"
FT                   /note="COG2873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJK1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006235"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86379.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQRKYKQRTLEVHAGEKVDPVTGARATPIYHTSSYAFESAEKA
FT                   KKLYALEEEGYLYTRISNPTLDVLEKRVAAIEGGVGALSQSTGMSAILLSILNIANSGD
FT                   EIVASNNLYGGTFTLFKNTMPNWGIKVNFVPTHDLEAYENAINENTKAIYCESIGNPKL
FT                   NIPDFEKIAKIAHKHDLPLIVDNTSAITMVRPLEHGADIVVHSATKFLSGTGTSMGGVI
FT                   VDGGTFNWANGKFPQFTTPDPAYHGLIYSEAFGNKAYITKARVHLMKDLGTVLSPINAF
FT                   LILQSIESLSLRVNQHCKNALEIAKFLKNHEAVSWVNYPGLEDNENHEMAEKYLNGNYG
FT                   GIVGFGIKGGLEEGKKFIESVELLSHVANIGDAKSLVIHPASTTHSNMTEEEQLEGGIT
FT                   PDFIRMSVGIEDAEDLIADIDQALKKAVS"
FT   gene            complement(177222..178697)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177222..178697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0175"
FT                   /product="homoserine O-acetyltransferase, MetX"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.31"
FT                   /note="COG0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJK2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006296"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86380.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKESVGVVQTKYYNIEEPIELESGKTLDNITVAYETYGELNREK
FT                   DNAILICHALSGDAHAAGWHEGDKKPGWWEIVIGPGKALDSEKYFIICSNVLGGCKGTT
FT                   GPSSINPKTGKEYGIDFPVITIKDMVNVQKKLVDAFGIDKLAAVVGGSMGGMQTLQWIV
FT                   SYPEMMKKAVAIATTARSSPQQIAFNEVGRQSIVGDPNWNGGNYYGTDKIPKEGLSVAR
FT                   MIAHITYLSDESMYLKFGRDLQDKDEITYDLSMDFQVESYLHHQGASFVKRFDANSYLY
FT                   ITKAVDLFDLAQNNSLIDGLKDVKAKVEIISVDSDWLYPVEQGTEILTALNANDVEVSF
FT                   SELKSNYGHDAFLLEKGQLNYILSKFLSDNIVEDLMITDVVTITEQAQIEEAAKLMFNL
FT                   NVTHIPVVTNGKKLIGIVTSWDLSKAIATNSNDLKEIMTKTVKFCHADDSIESTARRMR
FT                   KLDISCLPVVDDDFKLKGIISTDQISHLVSEYR"
FT   gene            complement(178707..179378)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178707..179378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0176"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease III (dsRNA-specific), Rnc"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.3"
FT                   /note="COG0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJK3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001159"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011907"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86381.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLEKFNILPKDRHLYDVAFTHGSYGTKHGLDYTYERLEFLGDS
FT                   VLNMIVSEYLYKQYPDYEEGKLTKLRANYVCQTALIYYSHELGLDKHIKIYGDDSKITE
FT                   NEVLSITADVFESFLGAIFLDQGIEFAKDYISKIIFPYIDAKKVFFFDYKSVIKEYGDA
FT                   QEVDIEYKIIDECGVPHNKTFIISILIDGKEMGVGKGKNKKEAEQAASKQAMKKLKIQK
FT                   Y"
FT   gene            179560..179910
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        179560..179910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0177"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86382.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNWFEEIKRIDPDIKFRAQGGWLKTVEKLDKTVKNGYSLVGDF
FT                   VKAGDFEEEYDEGLYLDCNKEGSTKKSQQDYRLFRFKDGKVRLLDMVIDGSQGWATELW
FT                   DAVEDEVPSVIE"
FT   gene            complement(180105..180518)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180105..180518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0178"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86383.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSSCICHGVFVRTDIKSEDKNPYIFLIATFGSSPGYCCGYLADL
FT                   IESKGFNVSAKFSILMVDTWTPVFNLSNEDKINKKTLKSDKQIGDVISKIERKEPGDFV
FT                   KRKLPKFVCDIFRKITTSYRKTSHLNVDDKCVG"
FT   gene            complement(180675..181067)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180675..181067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0179"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86384.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDTDISPYITLTKVRSGERLQIEQKYVKIREGQNKVMAVSYQAP
FT                   IYEIIELERFFENFPPSEKIKFNIGGTGSVGVNFRGIIEGGQKNFSKNIDHKIILLEEY
FT                   KCPKKDEYTIPKRSSRFVPKVNQKSK"
FT   gene            complement(181081..181506)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181081..181506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86385.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVSVMTQLKEIVEKENINLDEYVTFVTDNQKVLAANVKYVKIKQ
FT                   RQDHLMGITFTINPKQLKEVNEFFDSLTSGERIYYNISQTGYIPVNYRGMLPISKNVTH
FT                   NPEETFSITVMVDPAVTIPKDTYEEPVCDSCVFHYIK"
FT   gene            complement(181738..181905)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181738..181905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0181"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L37e"
FT                   /note="COG2126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJK8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001569"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86386.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKNKKTHIRCRRCGRNTYHIHKKVCASCGFGKSKRIRRYSWQN
FT                   KKPTTRKRLV"
FT   gene            complement(181985..182215)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181985..182215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0182"
FT                   /product="snRNP Sm-like protein"
FT                   /note="COG1958"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJK9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001163"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006649"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86387.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQNVQRPLDALGKSVNSPVLIKLKGDREFRGILKSFDLHMNLV
FT                   LNDAEELQDGEVTRRLGVVLIRGDNIVYISP"
FT   gene            182740..183222
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        182740..183222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0183"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein, PUA domain family"
FT                   /note="COG2016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJL0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004521"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86388.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKVKKRNFLKKKKIKEIKKELGEYGELLQNKKNVEILEAEPDS
FT                   FILVDGEPYIILIDEKPFPTLKAALANEIHGKKVTVDMGAIRFVSNGADIMSPGIVAAD
FT                   ENINPEDIVLIIDETHGKPLAIGISLITGEEMVENDSGKAIETKHYVGDDIWNFEL"
FT   gene            183236..183928
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        183236..183928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0184"
FT                   /product="creatinine amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJL1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003785"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86389.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELRYRAGKIKNPRVHKIGVIALGSHLENHGPALPIDTDAKIGA
FT                   HIAFQASLESGAKFLGIVFPAYELDEIDHGVHVSLDELKANVISTLNSAKKYLDIEKVV
FT                   IVNSHGGNIPLMTELYDIEDKTDLTIIFNNKIISTEGPHGGSGELSMAKVLGIINEAEI
FT                   ENQTDLSKYEEVGLYGFKQARENDPNIEEGARDVEENGVYVDEVYGKQLFDLAINSVVF
FT                   DIEKLLDF"
FT   gene            complement(183942..184229)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183942..184229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0185"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86390.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGEINILPNETDLLNSSDNSTDDVSVSDSSADDSGNDYSYSSSS
FT                   GSESTSSQSQDSGYNHDSPSTPEHNPDGGTHDDSSGGTSGTEEGGAGRTP"
FT   gene            184384..184986
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        184384..184986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0186"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0186"
FT                   /note="COG1739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJL3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001498"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86391.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIEKAVQSEINIKKSQFICSLFPTKSKKESKEIIQKLNQQYHD
FT                   ATHNCTAYITNDGEGYDDNGEPGGTAGKPMINALRKNDLHNVTAVVTRYFGGIKLGAGG
FT                   LVRAYSKSVLEAIEASEIIEVEYYDVYNITFDYSDLKDIEREIRNSKLTIIQKDFGEKI
FT                   SYDLVSKNNKNIKEIFEKFHNKIKVNFKNKQVLKKIK"
FT   gene            complement(184998..185117)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184998..185117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0187"
FT                   /product="rubredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG1773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJL4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004039"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86392.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYVCKVCGYVYEGDDFEDLPDDWVCPLCGVGKDQFEEQ"
FT   gene            complement(185165..185323)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185165..185323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0188"
FT                   /product="rubredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG1773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJL5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001052"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004039"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86393.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKWKCSVCGYIYDSEKGIPEKGIEAGTEFEDLPDDFKCPRCGAG
FT                   KALFKQL"
FT   gene            complement(185435..186049)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185435..186049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0189"
FT                   /product="acetyl/acyl transferase related protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.89"
FT                   /note="COG0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJL6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86394.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKFLGGLGDNRVKNVETPTFLPEDNIRFGVEYSPDSRPPVIGRN
FT                   HTIRSNSIIYNDVVIGDNFRTGHNVVIRENTNIGDDVLIGTNTVIEGEVIIGNDVSIQS
FT                   NVYIPTNSVIEDNVFIGPCACFTNDKYPVRINYELQGPKIRRGASIGGNTTFLSNVEIG
FT                   EGSIVAAGAIVIHSVPPFYLAIGTPARIKPLPDHLKVPNKL"
FT   gene            186159..187190
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        186159..187190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0190"
FT                   /product="predicted ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG1365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86395.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLYTKEKLTEEINQVRKQIGHEELEIHIEDIYYNEKENELWII
FT                   TQDRPDKSAIIGKGGWVVGKLREKLKINSIHVESYGDYLTKEYKLKLSKKTLDEFNSDL
FT                   TGIQNLKKILSSKLENIYSFDYNSYFESNVFKESEKTEAVVALSGGVDSSFSLILAKYL
FT                   GFNPTAVTIDPGTIILPNQYKRNIKKLTDQLNAGHEYIKADYSEIIRESLNGRFHPCGR
FT                   CSKHTEELINQYAINNNIPIVIFGDMLSTGTQCITPQEKGLYRLNLPASLAVGKQENKS
FT                   LTQQFDLQSFSGFGCPLLYEVHRKYPYLKKYSIQRILRETRSSALEVGEALDLIWSFYN
FT                   TKD"
FT   gene            187211..187432
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        187211..187432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0191"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86396.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMLFKICPRCGSKKVKWIIPQNWSTWECYDCDYTGPIIEGNEEL
FT                   SEEIREAYLESQKHPQENTDEDEELEKD"
FT   gene            complement(187429..188814)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187429..188814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0192"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate lyase, ArgH"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="COG0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJL9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003031"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86397.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDEAAEYTSSLEFDKIIFEADIKTNFAHTLMLKEENIIDDEIAD
FT                   NILGALDQLKEDGYNELVFDPSVEDIHMAIENYVTDKIGPTAGFMHTAKSRNDQVATDV
FT                   RLVLRDKITETQIGILEFMEGLVEKAGEHLETVFIGYTHLQHAQPITIAHHLMAHVQAL
FT                   KRDYERLEDTYKRVNLNPLGSAAMTTTSFPINRQLTTDLLGFDAYLENSMDGVSSRDFI
FT                   SETVFDLSALCTTLSKICEELILWSTYEFGIIEMADEYSSTSSIMPQKKNPDVAELARA
FT                   KSTIVNGELVTILTILKAIPYTYNRDLQEITPHLWNAVKVTQDTLSIVTKMLLSVKFKE
FT                   DRCLELAGTNFATATDLADIMVREKQIPFRTAHKIVGRIVNEATASGLKEADITSEYID
FT                   DIASELGFEKLGLEDDLVQKALNPLENVKMRTVPGGPSPAMVEIARDNIKEFLNEEFEK
FT                   KGI"
FT   gene            complement(188904..189059)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188904..189059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0193"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S27ae"
FT                   /note="COG1998"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJM0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002906"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86398.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKSDLYKVDGDKIERKNPVCPRCSDGVFMADHGNRYACGKCGY
FT                   TEMKKD"
FT   gene            complement(189070..189378)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189070..189378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0194"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S24ae"
FT                   /note="COG2004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJM1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001976"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86399.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIDIFEDKENKVFNRREIKFYVEYEGEATPKITDIKSKLVALLN
FT                   SKKESTVVDNVQPHYGEPKALGYAKVYETVEDLEYIETKSVIAKNTEASEEAEEDEE"
FT   gene            complement(189392..189901)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189392..189901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0195"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in archaea"
FT                   /note="COG1909"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJM2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007164"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86400.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLDAELNKDTISKLKKPLGKLYPHFEDAIEEIKSSEFLISVGD
FT                   ATFNNLTKYELYPDIGIIDNLIQRKNHNHEVIKAENILKAKNPAGTITDDLWETIGQAM
FT                   KLSGDGNCHVIEVDGEEDLAVLPCILMASDETTILYGQPNEGLVLLKVCDAKDYAQNLI
FT                   DTFIKE"
FT   gene            complement(189913..190089)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189913..190089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0196"
FT                   /product="DNA-dependent RNA polymerase, subunit E, RpoE"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="COG2093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJM3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007178"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86401.1"
FT                   /translation="MNACTVCKYITNKERCPVCGNPTSDNWSGLLIITKPEESELANEL
FT                   NIDLAGEYCLRVR"
FT   gene            complement(190086..190643)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190086..190643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0197"
FT                   /product="DNA-dependent RNA polymerase, subunit E, RpoE"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="COG1095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJM4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004519"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005576"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008994"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86402.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIEDTVRIPPYRFDDPLEEVAIQTLNDTYNGRLDKKLGLLICV
FT                   NEIEEIGEGRLIMGDGASYHNVVFNAIFFKPEQQEVIDGEVIEIAEFGAFVRIGPMDGL
FT                   VHVSQVTDDYINYDSKRGALLAKESNKTLDEGDLVRTRIVAISLKDNSTKNTKIGLTMR
FT                   QNNLGRFEWIEEAKNKNKKAKS"
FT   gene            complement(190663..191070)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190663..191070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0198"
FT                   /product="inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJM5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86403.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDRVLYSPVVYPADYGFIPKSTYDDGDPMDILVLMEQPTFPGCL
FT                   IEARPIGIMGMIDGGDKDYKILAVPEDDPRFSDVQDISDVPSHLLKEIEHFFSVYKNLE
FT                   GKVVETKGWEGKESAKKELLRSLEMYKEKYE"
FT   gene            complement(191238..191630)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191238..191630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0199"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0199"
FT                   /note="COG1412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86404.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKEVVIDTNFFMVPFQFNVDIIDELEKALPSYKLTTPIFVINE
FT                   LKGLKRNNKGKIRLNADLALKLANSSNIEIKDISLENNETVDDALLRVSEVLATNDIEL
FT                   KKRARKKGITVAYLRQKKYIAIDGKI"
FT   gene            complement(191640..192854)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191640..192854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0200"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor aIF-2, gamma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="COG5257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJM7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86405.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIQSDVNIGLVGHVDHGKTTLTKALSGIWTDTHSEETKRGISIR
FT                   LGYADIEFRKCPDCDEPMCYTTSKTCENCGSETELVRKVSFVDAPGHETLMATMLSGAA
FT                   IMDGAVLVIAANEYCPQPQTKEHLMALDVIGVKDVIVVQNKIDIVSKERAIESYHEIKE
FT                   FVKGTCAEDAPIIPVSAQQGANMDILIEAMLKRIQPPERSLDKTPLMHVARSFDINKPG
FT                   SGAAKIKGGVIGGTLVQGTFKLGDTIEIRPGITNNNKRITLKSEIIGLEANGKDVEEIG
FT                   PGGLIGVATKLDPSLTKADSLSGSVAGAVDTLPDVLDSFTMEAHLLDRVVGTKEERDVA
FT                   PIKLKEPLMINCGTTTTIGVVTSTKKKNIEVALKLPVCASPGTRVALSRRVGARWRLIG
FT                   YGIII"
FT   gene            complement(192921..193307)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192921..193307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0201"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S6e"
FT                   /note="COG2125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJM8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001377"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86406.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKVVVSQKEVTHQIEVEDGKALNGLVIGDEFDGGIVGLDGYTL
FT                   KVTGGADKNGFTMKKDVPGTRRIKSLLSGGIGYHPKSDGVKRRKTVRGNTIADDIVQVN
FT                   TVVVSAGSKAIADILGVGDEEEEE"
FT   gene            complement(193349..195139)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193349..195139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0202"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor aIF-2, InfB"
FT                   /note="COG0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJM9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000178"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004544"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86407.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRSPIVSVLGHVDHGKTTLLDYIRGSTIAAKEAGGITQHIGAT
FT                   EIPNDTIENICGDFISKLAIKDLIPGLFFIDTPGHAAFTSLRKRGGALADLAVLILDVN
FT                   DGFKPQTYEALNILKMYKTPFIVVANKIDRLFGWEVHEGASFRETFSNQAKSVQQDLDN
FT                   KIYEIVGELHKEGFQSERFDRVSNFASQISIIPISAKTGEGVIEVLAMLLGLAQEYLTE
FT                   QLEIDENAPAKGTVLEIKEETGLGVTLDAIIYDGVLRTNDEIALMLSSEDVLVTKIRSI
FT                   LRPLPLEEMRDSKKKFRKLDEVVAAAGIKVAAPHLDDVVSGSPLRVLSEDTDVEQEILN
FT                   EIDNITIDTEDEGILVKADTIGSLEAVVKLLREMDIPIRAADIGDVNRRDIINSSIAYD
FT                   ENELHGAIIAFNVDVHPNSEEDLNNSEVKLFSGDVIYQILEEYEEWVKQKQEDKKKSFY
FT                   DAIIKPAKFVSLPKLVFRQSKPAIIGIESLSGTLKQGQQLINKDGHVVGSIASMEDKGE
FT                   TLPDISRGQRVAMAIKDAIVGKDFEEGDELYVDIPEKHYKYIEREFKDKLTEDEFETLY
FT                   EFLEIKRKQDSDWGSFGLFE"
FT   gene            complement(195157..195609)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195157..195609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0203"
FT                   /product="nucleoside diphosphate kinase, Ndk"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.6"
FT                   /note="COG0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJN0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001564"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012005"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86408.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKSFVMMKPDAVQRRLMGKILSRFEEKGLQIVAVKLMQIDEDL
FT                   AKTHYGEHADKPFFGSLIEYITSSPSLAMVIEGEEAISTIRKLVGATNPLEADLGTIRG
FT                   DFAMDTGRNIIHASDSPDSAEREINLFFNEDEICDYEIVDNKLIYE"
FT   gene            complement(195606..195767)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195606..195767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0204"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L24e"
FT                   /note="COG2075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJN1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000988"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011017"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86409.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTCSFCNKEIEEGTGKMYVKKDGSIYFFCSSKCEKNMIKLGRVP
FT                   RKVKWVKE"
FT   gene            complement(195782..195988)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195782..195988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0205"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S28e"
FT                   /note="COG2053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJN2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000289"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86410.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEATPAEVINVLKRTGMTGEVMQIKCRILDGRDKGRILTRNIMG
FT                   PVREGDILMLLDTIREAKEIKTP"
FT   gene            complement(196021..196392)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196021..196392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0206"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L7ae"
FT                   /note="COG1358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJN3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000948"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004037"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004038"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86411.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAIYVKFDTPEELANQAEEALKTAQDSGKVAKGTNEVTKFIER
FT                   GDAALVVIAEDVDPAEIVAHIPVLADEKEIPYIYLPTKEQVGGAAGLTVGTASACIVDA
FT                   GDAEGDVAEIVEKIAELKE"
FT   gene            196958..197482
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        196958..197482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0207"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJN4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002852"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86412.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRPKRMRRVVTCHRHELNKNLKPIELSVDEFEAIRFKDYHNIKQ
FT                   TESAEFMGISQSTFHRILNSARHKLSTSLIEGRPIVIVKGDTMIDPNKYLCEDCGFQWS
FT                   NPEKEYGECPDCKSKNIRKLNANNKNNVSDDTCSCPNCGYSEAKIMGVPCRTKICPKCG
FT                   SSLQRRLCNMQ"
FT   gene            197496..197783
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        197496..197783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0208"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJN5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86413.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNLEYVCKECGFNWITLNGEHHICPKCHSETIEYIGEVNDLDI
FT                   DSILNHNKRMGGCCGSARGRGPLTCGKPHPDHHDPNTPHNPKKCCGHRVC"
FT   gene            197816..197995
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        197816..197995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0209"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG1146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJN6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001450"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86414.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIIIDNNECDNCGDCADVCPMEVLILEDEKLTVNEPDECSYCE
FT                   SCVDICPNECITIE"
FT   gene            198130..198315
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        198130..198315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86415"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86415.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFDEELTLLKEKIANAEDVDELNYIRTTNQKKILVDQHIYCRFI
FT                   LWFERKSGKNDYNMVC"
FT   gene            198293..198481
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        198293..198481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0211"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJN8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86416.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITWFVSVITLGIYALYIIYRSYKDETEFNNQMEYYILQRSKEL
FT                   KGKINSSELKLPESDIN"
FT   gene            complement(198701..199615)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198701..199615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0212"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86417.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEEEFLLLKSIALSLERIADSLEKNAHNEVDDKVDVAVESSDDT
FT                   NENENMDYGCSVKEIDVNILIDKLQEKNITVKTYVDSITENTSLDNVAYFMGNRYNDIR
FT                   KVYETIKRHLNKPNGFHLDLKNATQSEISASCQLCTTLYDIAFLSEYKYDKSPRYFIHA
FT                   TPNKIPIAINFLTGHWLEIFIRKTIQDSLKSLPATIEYTYLINPQIILPNGNDFELDVV
FT                   FLINGEIYWVEGKTGNYQHYINKYSHVANMLNLDKNHSFLVLTDVINPNTTYILSKTFD
FT                   MTIIPVEEFEEEIKYVFHENLIP"
FT   gene            complement(199964..200161)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199964..200161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0213"
FT                   /product="histone, HMtA"
FT                   /note="COG2036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJP0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003958"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009072"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86418.1"
FT                   /translation="MELPIAPVGRILKNAGAQRVSDDAKIALTEAIEECGNEIAQKAVG
FT                   FARHAGRKTVKAEDIKLAIK"
FT   gene            complement(200420..201616)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200420..201616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0214"
FT                   /product="threonine synthase (pyridoxal-phosphate
FT                   dependent), ThrC"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.1"
FT                   /note="COG0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJP1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86419.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRCVSCGEEYDNDEIIYTCEKCGSVLELVSDFDVSKDIFDGRKD
FT                   TLWKFKECIPVDESKIVSLNEGGTPFCKCDKLGDELGINLYVKVEGSNPTGSFKDRGMT
FT                   VGMTKAMELGVHTVGCASTGNTSASLAAYAARAGLRCIVFLPSGKVALGKLAQAMFHGA
FT                   EVMSINGNFDEALEAMTALALEKHLYLLNSINPYRLEGQKTIGYEILRDLGWQSPDRII
FT                   LPVGNAGNISAIWKGVKEFYEAGFVDSVPMMTGIQAEGACPVTNAFKKHADRVVPVENP
FT                   ETIATAIRIGAPVSDIKALRAIYESDGYSETVSDEEILDAQKLLARKEGIGVEPASAAS
FT                   IAGLKKLCDEGVVDNGETVTCVVTGHLLKDPNTAIDACTKPKQVDADIDTLRKILMNK"
FT   gene            complement(201661..202320)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201661..202320)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0215"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical integral membrane protein
FT                   Msm_0215"
FT                   /note="COG1300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJP2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002798"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86420.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIKNEIKSAFLENKTAVYISIILLLGTLIAGYVLQPYLQSIFD
FT                   PVVDKLTEDVKNGVITLTFQTIFTNNILIVFRMFVLGIFFCFSGVILAYNGFFVGYYIA
FT                   SSQNLFRVLLYIIPHGIFEFSSCIIATASGFVLFHFLFRLVYNIAKPDFDYIELEDKFY
FT                   NLTFKDKLVYSLEKNYDKLKQSLVLLGVAVILMAIAGVIEVYLTVPIANFILSIFG"
FT   gene            complement(202320..203297)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202320..203297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0216"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase, TrpS"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJP3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86421.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRGVIFGHRDFDKVNNLINKKEDFAVVGGMMPSGQMHIGHKMVV
FT                   DQLKWYQDKGAMLSILIADLESYAARDMSFEKARDIAVNEYLTNYIALGLDLEEDNVNV
FT                   YLQSKNDTLRDLAFKASKKTNFNELKAIYGFTQSTNIAHIQAPLVQVADILLPQLEEFG
FT                   GPKRVVVPVGVDQDPHIRLTRDIAHKLNDEYGFIPPSSTYHRFLTGLSGDKMSSSKPST
FT                   AIYLNEDSETAAKKVKTAKTGGRESLKEQQELGGQVDNCVIYEMFVYHLIDDDKELEKI
FT                   RHDCLDGSLRCGDCKAKASELIVEMFDEIHDKQDEAREIANNLI"
FT   gene            complement(203517..204032)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203517..204032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0217"
FT                   /product="tRNA intron endonuclease, EndA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.27.9"
FT                   /note="COG1676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJP4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006676"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006677"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006678"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86422.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGNLSNDIVSIKIEEGSKRPIALHEKSLFGKIEADTLNLSLIEA
FT                   CYLHEKGRLDVYEDEIKCSLDYLIDLLKNKEIYGKYIVFRDLKDRGYVIKTGFKYGSDF
FT                   RLYNRGGGPGKGHSDYLVKIIYETYEIDALDFSSYVRVSHGVNKKLLLAIVDDDLDITY
FT                   YNVEWTRP"
FT   gene            complement(204125..204835)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204125..204835)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0218"
FT                   /product="iron dependent transcriptional regulator
FT                   (Fe2+-binding)"
FT                   /note="COG1321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJP5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001367"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007167"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86423.1"
FT                   /translation="MANDGISENIEEYLEVLYRNGSNKEQISTTTLSKELGIAPGSVTQ
FT                   MLKKLEKLNYVNYVPYKGASLTDEGMKIAQKITRKHRILEKFLIEVLNIKQENVHEQAC
FT                   KMEHTLSDEAERALCTMLHHPDLGPSDGLIPACDLEFSNCSQCFSVKDFDQVINRKFNL
FT                   LSISELNSSTEGIVSFIRGNSELLDKISALGISVGSDIYYRDYHDDSGVFVISIGDKNI
FT                   ELSKDMANNIFIRV"
FT   gene            complement(204964..209454)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204964..209454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0219"
FT                   /product="putative cysteine protease (transglutaminase-like
FT                   superfamily)"
FT                   /note="COG1305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJP6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86424.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFALMILTVFLSVSAVSAMDANTVDSNSTVLTAADDSLSVDESN
FT                   SNVSFSSSNVIEENNNNVIGDGNQQKAVNLDAPSIELYYKNGTRFMINLTDENGNGLAN
FT                   QTVSILINGVTYNKITDENGSTSIGINLYSGLYHVTVSYKGTTEYAPASITSDINVLPT
FT                   IKGEDIVMIYKDGTSYHATFLDGRGNPLINATVRFNINGVFYSRVTDDKGVASLGIKLR
FT                   PDTYILTAYNPNDGYECGNTVKVLPTVVAEDLNKLYLDKNQFYATFLHNDGTPLVNTTV
FT                   KFNINGVFYNRVTDNNGVAKLNIKLFPGKYILTAYNPLDGYDVGFAVTVVDSVSTVIKT
FT                   QHYDFISGEGNVVSIVLYDQFNHTVSNQTVNLKVGGVTYTSTTDDNGIAKYNIKLTTPG
FT                   NYTATYTFNKNGGYLASSASNTISVYEGKDVIFIPENNVVFKTDLFSVLVKDEDGNLVV
FT                   NKTVLFNINGINYVMVTDKNGVASISLRLDPNVYNISYTLNDTGYKKSTGSTMVSVITT
FT                   NATVIQGSDITVGKDAYQQFNVTLTAGGVPLINKTVTISVNGVSYTRITDNNGVASLTI
FT                   RLDAGTYLVTYSFNGDSKLAPSNGKAYCTVVDRKNSLFVVNGSTVFTQNSTEEFKVLLK
FT                   NSDGSPIANEKVIFTVNGIDYTSTTDANGIASLSIKLVTVGTYEISYKFAGNNENLGCE
FT                   GSSSIVITKYINNGNGYWVQGANMYNVDLVGLAASGTGNIFLNFYAFTKYGESSVLSWI
FT                   KQANSHGIKVHIWMQVFYDGGWLSPLNSDGSINTALFNERIAEAKKYAALPGVAGVHFD
FT                   YLRYPGTAYKHPGGTAAISEFVKLATTAIRGVNPNCLISAAVMPEKNDAYVYGQDIAVI
FT                   SKYLDIIVPMVYKGNYNSGTSWISSITQWFVETSNGAAVWVGLQTYVSDNDITKLPVSE
FT                   LSKDAQTAYDAGAKGVMMFRWGLSNFIDFNKLNTHEITPSYGDSVSINSILAASASLKK
FT                   YIEDKGVLPKFVTVGNFNYTVPQFLYLMTKATEGIANGNLKAITAILVNASSKTSGDVI
FT                   NKQLVKSEFVSLAKTLSSYMSANGIAPGNVSSTLGDIKYESLIYAYARVLSYYQSNSAL
FT                   PNFVFVTNLLDNYSLTVTMKVSVGGTSYKPNVLYTTVWLNYCPNCGYYGTLLVNPKGTA
FT                   EGELTCAYCDCDYCGVSGNEKLSSSTRVLTRLTESIPESSGEVGDNISIDAILDAAKVL
FT                   KAHIQANNALPDYVIVNDEQYTLSQFLYLMSKAIGNINDGNLGNITVVGASSPGTPNGD
FT                   KISTNINKTEYLDVASRVSQYIISNGQAPNYASSSAGKISYADLLDAFSRILAYYADNS
FT                   KTLPNFVLINNTGGSGASALVADKAKELVKGINSTRDKADALFKFVRDKISYSSYFNTV
FT                   YGAEGTLIKGYGNCCDQAQLLVAMARSVGLTARFATGYCSFTSGLNVGHVWVQFYIDGK
FT                   WVVADPTSTRNSLGVIKNWNTNSYTDRGTYDVLPY"
FT   gene            complement(209884..211539)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209884..211539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0220"
FT                   /product="chaperonin (TCP-1/cpn60 family), alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="COG0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJP7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002194"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008950"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86425.1"
FT                   /translation="MMANQPIFILPEGTERYSKRDALRMNITAAKVLKDIVRTTLGPKG
FT                   MDKMLTDSLGDVIVTNDGATIMREMDITQPAARMLVETAKKQEDIVGDGTTSVVVIAGE
FT                   LLVKAQELLEDGIATSVIVKGYRNAAAKSIEILNNVAMDADDRETLKKVAMTAMTGKGS
FT                   DYAKDKLADLVVDAALRIAEDGEIDIDNINIQRISGDSVEDSFLAEGIVMDKDPVSKNM
FT                   PTDVEDAKIALIKYPIELKEINTDAKIDITDPAQFEAFLNNEEEMIKDLVDKVVASGAN
FT                   VLFCQKGIDDMAQHYLNKAGIMAYKRVKKSDMERINKATGAQYVTDIEDLTADKLGSAG
FT                   HVYVDKIFDHKLTFIEECENPKASSIVLRGSTRYVTEQISRALDDALGVVAATIEDGKV
FT                   LIGGGACEIDLVKGLRAYGESVSGREQLAILAYANAVEVIPRTLIENAGLDTINLIAEL
FT                   KAAHEDSSKIGINVFTGKLVDMEEAGVIEPLRIKTQAIKAASEAAEMILRIDDMIAARN
FT                   ALNSSGPDESGNDASGMPPMGGMPGGMGGMPPMM"
FT   gene            211730..212740
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        211730..212740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0221"
FT                   /product="adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJP8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86426.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKKIVLILLLTLALFSISNVSAQNIDVNTTNNINPLNEVLIDE
FT                   TIATSNELTNKSSIISNDLEKYYKDDKGFCATFYNENGTPLTNKNITFSVNGVSYIKTT
FT                   DNNGTAKLNINLESGNYTIISYNPITNETITNNITVLSSINGSDLTKYFKNATQYSVTL
FT                   YDKTGKALVNKTVRFNINGIFYERKTNEKGVAQLNINLDPGNYIVTVYNLITGEEKSNN
FT                   INVVSRIQLLDLNNASNVILPEGYVIPVMFIGNGKAYAQCRATTLDEKGNPLANQLVTF
FT                   NINGIIYKGTTDKFGIIDAIIYVNADWGNTYHICTATFGESFASQTVIVKRFVMG"
FT   gene            complement(212828..214051)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212828..214051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0222"
FT                   /product="flavoprotein (Metallo-beta-lactamase
FT                   superfamily), FpaA"
FT                   /note="COG0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJP9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86427.1"
FT                   /translation="MKADATKITDGVYWVGVLDWDLRDYHGYSLDGTTYNCYLVFGEDK
FT                   VALIDNVYPGTSAQLWGRVKDAFQQEGREFKIDVIIQNHIENDHSGSLPEFVKKFPDVE
FT                   VYCSQMAVNGLKNHLPSLKDYDFNVVGTGDSLDLGGKTLAFVNAPMLHWPDSMFTLLVE
FT                   DGILFSNDAFGQHICFSERFSDEVEETILLNNAQKFYANLVVNSSLMYNNKMKELADLD
FT                   LVSKVKMIAPSHGQIFKDPSLIINKYNEWANGVCKDKVTLIYDTMHHSTQKMAASIAEG
FT                   IMSEGFEVKMYFLHEDDRSDVVTDVLDSKAICLGAPTIMNKAYPSVGDIIYYLDALNFK
FT                   ATGYTKKAVVFGSKGWGGGANKKMSADLEAAGFDIVDQFDTIFIPDDDVLDQCYDLGKK
FT                   LAQSLKDE"
FT   gene            214258..214413
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        214258..214413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0223"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86428.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSTGGPMADIDLKKLKTKRYRCLDCGNDFKGLGRKVICPSCQSD
FT                   NVECKE"
FT   gene            214511..214909
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        214511..214909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0224"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86429.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGIIKVAYENKMLFIATQNNEEIVQFLEKDDLIAVSNFKKDKRA
FT                   IRSQAYLTREENSPLVILNKEHPSTKRLETVLSVGDRVCLNCNITPGTHPEQDVLCSCD
FT                   SLSGLEISKTETGIKLNQYFDKYTIEKF"
FT   gene            214916..215557
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        214916..215557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0225"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0225"
FT                   /note="COG1852"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJQ2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002829"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86430.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLEFIYTLLGQGIVFIIILIIILFIIAITLGKILLKKNIIIFP
FT                   RFILFVVDVFYSPFKTIARLLKIDDDMIDRISIEVRDDVNKEKFKKIPAEETLIFLPHC
FT                   LRHRDCQAALQKEGVICTECGKCSIGVIKKKADKLGYSLYIVPGSSFVKKIVKENNFKA
FT                   VIGVACHEDLNQMMMLLSDYCPQGVLLSKTGCFETKVDIKKVFEKLNSKY"
FT   gene            complement(215554..215754)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215554..215754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0226"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86431.1"
FT                   /translation="MDENIFYPELTLETDDIIMELAIKKDYSKIRDSDKRKEEFIKDLH
FT                   DFIDEFSQADESLDFIKYYDD"
FT   gene            complement(215756..216958)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215756..216958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0227"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylglutaryl-CoA (HMG-CoA) reductase,
FT                   HmgA"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.34"
FT                   /note="COG1257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJQ4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002202"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004554"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009029"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86432.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKEIIDKLLNGEMKLYQVDKYVSPKEATDIRREFIEKTAGCEL
FT                   PHMANYSLDMERASARNIENPIGTIQLPVGVAGPLKINGDYCKREVYVPLATSEGALVA
FT                   SINRGASTITSSGGVNAHVISDIMTRAPVIKTSSASDALKIKQWFIDNFQELKEIAEST
FT                   TSHGKLLKIDPILIVGTYVYPRFVYSTGDSMGMNMVTIASEKILDKLADETTGRHIALS
FT                   GNVCVDKKPAAINMIEGRGKSIVADILIPEEIVNKKLKTTAEAIEEVNIAKNLIGSAAA
FT                   GSMAYNAHYANMVAAIFLATGQDAAHAVEGSLGITTAENRNGDLYFSVNLPDVPIATVG
FT                   GGTSLETAHEGLDILGVAGSNKAREFGEIVAATVLAGELSLVGALAAGHLARAHQELGR
FT                   G"
FT   gene            complement(216959..217819)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216959..217819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0228"
FT                   /product="succinyl-CoA synthetase, alpha subunit, SucD"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.5"
FT                   /note="COG0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJQ5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005810"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86433.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLDNDTKCLVQGITGKQGSFHTEQMLEYNTNILAGVTPGKGGQ
FT                   DFLGVPVFNSIEEAKEETGVNSSIIFVPAKFAKDAAFESIRHLDLVVIISEHIPVHDSL
FT                   KIMNYAREMDTTVIGPNTPGIITPGVGKLGIMPTHIFEEGNVGVISRSGTLTYEVASQL
FT                   TRGGIGQSTCVGIGGDPVIGTNYIDILKKFEEDDDTEAIVLIGEIGGNAEENAAEFIKD
FT                   NISKPVVSYIAGRTAPPGKRMGHAGAIIHGSSGTAESKINALTDAGVSVAKMPSEIVDL
FT                   VRKSI"
FT   gene            complement(217835..218560)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217835..218560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0229"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0229"
FT                   /note="COG4053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJQ6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012021"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86434.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITAIGADISRNDVSCSNTLVENIESDLYKLKALGARDAALTNV
FT                   TGDDVVVSAFVEDDLLESVNEGIVNILKDNAENLGDLSGISQSPDTAGEGISYAEASIR
FT                   QDRYPDAIVLGFDTYGGESFVGNAANSAIEAAKGMKNMTDVSDLIEPKSKKIPGVGYVS
FT                   PETDDPVVVATVENIESVGVIAGAMIGAALGNKNVYLVKRGTNCNVLPGSVIFSATAFM
FT                   NGNVIDLAVPFENKTRILR"
FT   gene            complement(218670..219887)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218670..219887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0230"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="COG3464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86435"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86435.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIKIKAPYEFMESKQFKLFDFVPEFSEFRQFDDLSRFGCENIE
FT                   NNLIRLEKRGKIHFENRVAICPSCKSHNAVKNGTYERKLIFLRIGEQICTIQKYKCIKC
FT                   GKVFYTDLLSLVYSNSNITLPVIECIENLYQIYGAGLHKIRFDLKQQHNIEISHQSIEN
FT                   ILLNSNYQFNYDNWTYSGYYLFYSLWVKINGEWNYILALFDVKLNTLVSVKLVESEDSK
FT                   TIYQFLNESLRNQKKISIGTDLKHEYREAIDKLKVKHHFCKFHVKQAVNKRFKDYFDKN
FT                   PLSEDEKDILNCLKQDIYKILDAKDLNTAKELRNELINKKYTKNKFTNKILWKFIIPYF
FT                   KKLTTHLENTNIPSTNNKIENIFQKVFPKHIKRTMKIEQGLLARFMLKLNYWNLNNEKE
FT                   KNHTSF"
FT   gene            220075..220749
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        220075..220749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0231"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.10"
FT                   /note="COG0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJQ8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001381"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86436.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSQTKIAIPIFQAKKEDVIKVAEDCIEKGADVLEFRIDALDNPN
FT                   FDDIKEIIEEINFPIIATNRISSEGGSFKGSEEERIDILLKCAPLVDYVDIELQSDDRY
FT                   IKQIHDTGVTTIVSYHDFHKTPEINEIMYIVEKEQKLGDIAKVAFMPNDLDDTLKILAI
FT                   LSHCENTIAISMSDLGSYTRVMASKFDSPITFAAGRDVTAPGQIDIETMKSLLNMDLNL
FT                   ME"
FT   gene            220759..221373
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        220759..221373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0232"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /note="COG0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJQ9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006198"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011056"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86437.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKCILAFILIIILAIFLGIFLTEDNGSVDVYIDGENVTASTNP
FT                   GLNTEINTKELNDEICNYSLESMNMPNTNINTLKSGIHDICLSYGLDTSNINIDSTLGE
FT                   NSIPVIYQVDGTSMLPTLQDGQNVLVNKTQDVHVGDIVVANSSEYGNIIKRVDEVNNNQ
FT                   IHLVSDNKNIEYTQINGVIYETKGISTWVDFSDIYGVVIKY"
FT   gene            complement(221405..221743)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221405..221743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0233"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulatory protein P-II, GlnK"
FT                   /note="COG0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJR0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86438.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIVAIIRQEKYQDVKNELTAVGCQGMNVSEIKGRGSQKGIKES
FT                   YRGSSYCIDLIPKTRIEIVTKDEGVDTIVKAIQKGAKTGNIGDGKIFIYPIDNVIRIRT
FT                   GEEGDSAV"
FT   gene            complement(221755..222972)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221755..222972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0234"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJR1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002229"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010256"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86439.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIFSAGDTAWVLVCSLLVLLMSIPAVAFFYGGLSKRKNVLNTMF
FT                   LTFIAFSIVSVIWVIFGYQFAFGTPLLGGFIGSPSNFFLSGIGLDDLSGTIPTLLFVMF
FT                   QLAFAGLTAALISGGVVGRMKTKAWVIFIPIWACLVYIPIAHWVWGGGWLMNMGALDFA
FT                   GGTVVHINSGVSALAIALVLGKRKDISLLPHNLGYAVLGAALLWFGWMGFNGGSGLGAN
FT                   GLAANAIIVSNVAAAAALIVWTILDTIVVGKPTVLGAISGGIAGLVAITPAAGFVDVPG
FT                   ALVIGAVAPLVSYFAIYYLKAKLGYDDALDVFGIHGMSGIWGAIATGIFAAPYINEAAG
FT                   LLYGNPYQVVIQIISVVATIVYAFVISYVLAKVLDKAMGGIRVEDEAEVVGLDTKLHEE
FT                   SAYNFN"
FT   gene            223275..223589
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        223275..223589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0235"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86440.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGQTKAKLIVFFIVAIIAFAASSMAANIILIKNPNDNTLLAIED
FT                   DNFTPQKVDYVPTYIPEPKIINDTNLTNKTDWINNANITNILNKTKGNLSNLWNEYSHW
FT                   "
FT   gene            223595..224821
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        223595..224821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0236"
FT                   /product="phosphohydrolase (HD superfamily)"
FT                   /note="COG1078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJR3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86441.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEKKKFIRDSVYGDISLNKFEQKVLDMPQFQRLRRIKQLGLINL
FT                   IYPGANHTRFEHSIGTMNLGSKLANELELSEDEIELVRISALLHDVGHGPFSHVSEGVL
FT                   SFPHEELTKYVISKTSMRDYLEEKFDIKEINKIISGEGKLGPIVSGELDVDRMDYLLRD
FT                   SYNTGVAYGVIDYERIISNLKLTNNLVLDIKGVQAAEGALVSRYFMYPSVYQHHTTRIA
FT                   NSMFRRGLKKLINSNEIDENDMYKYDDMDMVSIYRNSENPFVRDMITRLDNRDLFKRVK
FT                   VIRLENFKNPEKLYKTSQETLRKAEEEIAYDFDMDKDYLTINIAEYPRFDEMKTQVSVD
FT                   GKLYPLTKISNIVGALSKARFNIPDISVYVPKEDKAKFEKLKLENYLDLPEINKDKFHG
FT                   IHYDQIKLF"
FT   gene            224831..225379
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        224831..225379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0237"
FT                   /product="3-polyprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate decarboxylase,
FT                   UbiX"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJR4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004507"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86442.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVVGITGASGVIYGIRLLKALNGLNIENSLIISDAAKTVINHEV
FT                   KEPIEDIITLADNYYEFDDLTASINSGSFKFDGLAIVPCSMKTLSSIANGYASNTITRV
FT                   ADVSLKEHRKTVIVPRETPLRSIHLENMLNLSKEGAVILPAMPGFYSDSDTVDDQINFI
FT                   VGKILDSLNIENNIYKRWE"
FT   gene            225380..225943
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        225380..225943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0238"
FT                   /product="precorrin-6B methylase, CbiT"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="COG2242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJR5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012376"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86443.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNDMDFIKTCDVPGPTKEAIRAIILYKSAVTPNDEVVDVGCGTG
FT                   GITCEFAQRAKKVTSIDTNPDAISVTKQNLEKFNLGDNVELINDSGSNALKNIDNMDIA
FT                   VVGGSGRELEDILEIIDSKLNPKGRIIVTAILVDTKIEAINKLKKLNYNPKIMEVNISN
FT                   GRVLDRGVMMISENPIAIISANKR"
FT   gene            225965..226720
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        225965..226720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0239"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJR6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86444.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRDWKIKFSILMIIAAIIIFGTNYLVLKDTHSIVSYVWLHIGFI
FT                   PIDIIIVAFILEDIMSRKEKEAIYEKLDMLISTFFTEIGNELIEEFSSANEFKASTSYL
FT                   KAIPNWDDAEYDKQLKKLKNANIDFNVDIEGGKRAEFLINLRTLLKSKREFLINLINNP
FT                   QLFEKEEFSGLLISILHLDEELEHRPDLNQITDADFNHLNGDIKRIYSKLIYEWIYYLK
FT                   YLNTHYPYMISLIIRTNPFDEDADVHIKD"
FT   gene            226732..227346
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        226732..227346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0240"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide biosynthesis
FT                   protein A, MobA"
FT                   /note="COG0746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86445.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKKQHSCIILCGGQSRRMGQDKGSMIIQDKPMINHILSTLNNE
FT                   INEVIIVLNNKDRIDKYKNFIKKEDYNFKITFAEDEIKNIGPMSGILTGLKHITSDYAL
FT                   ILPCDSPYVTEKLIENIFNELDSDHQAIVPYHDSKNKLKTSEPLHSVYNKNIIPEIEKL
FT                   ISDDILHIKGLIEKIDAKFILIDNKKLLKKEFRNLNRPSDV"
FT   gene            complement(227343..228131)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227343..228131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0241"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease PH-related protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.13.-"
FT                   /note="COG2123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJR8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86446.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDIVPEITKESIINLAVNDKREDGRELDEYRDISIETDVISKAE
FT                   GSARVKIGDTQVIVGIKPQIGAPFPDTPDLGVLMTNCEMLPMADPTFEPGPPSEDSIEL
FT                   ARVVDRGIRESELVDLDKLCVEEGKHVWMLFIDLHIIDNCGNLFDACELAVMAALKSTK
FT                   LPSASIADDEVVLDHENTIDLPINNEVAMCTFVKIGDKLILDPTLNEEKVASARLNVGV
FT                   TKDGNICAMQKGGISPLTKEDIFYCVDKAVSKTKELVEYL"
FT   gene            complement(228133..228837)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228133..228837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0242"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease PH, Rph"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.56"
FT                   /note="COG0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJR9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011807"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86447.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSEMIREDGRKYNELRPIKIEAGVLERADGSAYLEVGGNKILVA
FT                   VYGPRESYIRRLLEPNTGVIRCRYNMAPFSVDDRKRPGPDRRSSEISKITADALRPALM
FT                   LENYPRSMVDIYIEVIEAEGGTRCAGITAASVALVDAGIPMKDIVVGCAAGKVNDEIIL
FT                   DLSEVEDKEGQADVPIAMMPRTGEITLLQSDGDLSQEEFEEAINLAMEGCRKVNEIQKE
FT                   ALMKKYSAEMSD"
FT   gene            complement(228862..229758)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228862..229758)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0243"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein Rrp4"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.13.-"
FT                   /note="COG1097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJS0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008994"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86448.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYVENKDLVIPGEVLADDEYYSGRGTFKENGKICSSLMGLVSLR
FT                   NKKIRVIPLKSKYVPKKGDVVIGKIKDVRFSMWDVDINSPYSGILPAFEVFGREKKELN
FT                   KVFDVGDVLFLRVVDVDEVKKVKLGLKGRGMGKFRGGIIVDITPTKVPRLIGKKGSMIN
FT                   MIKDKTNCKIIVGQNGLVWVKGEEDMEQLTKDIIHMIEAEAHTSGLTNKVKNKLSLAID
FT                   GELPQEDDYSDDYEELEKPKLQNFKEELEQEEKEEQSKKDSTDFYKVIEELKKKNKKDK
FT                   PLSYGNNSGNSYILNNR"
FT   gene            complement(229789..230490)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229789..230490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0244"
FT                   /product="predicted exosome subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJS1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002140"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86449.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNVDEAIIAKYEYCGEHFEILVDPDLAAEFRNPDGQDVAIEDLL
FT                   AVEEIFKDSKKGDKASEEAMLKIFETTDPIGVSKVILEKGHVQLTAEQKRQMQEDKRRL
FT                   VINKISREAINPQSGLPHPAQRIENAVNEAKVKFDPFVSVDQQVQTALKAIKPLIPIRF
FT                   EKVKVAVRLPGSSAGGAYSAIHHFGEILNEEWQQDGSWIGIVEMPGGLQDDFAAKMAEI
FT                   SSGEAETKTIK"
FT   gene            complement(230518..231270)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230518..231270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0245"
FT                   /product="proteasome, alpha subunit, PsmA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.25.1"
FT                   /note="COG0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJS2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86450.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPLQNAGYDRAITVFSPDGRLFQVEYAREAVKRGTTSIGIKCSE
FT                   GIVLAVDKRTTSNLVEATSIEKIFKIDEHIGAATSGLVADARALVERARVEAQINKITY
FT                   SEPIRVDSLSKKLCDMLQMYTQNGGVRPFGSALIIGGVYDGICKLFETDPSGALIEYKA
FT                   TAIGSGRSAAMDIFEDQYKDDMNLNEAINLALTAINEATEHETTANNVEIAVIKCGEEV
FT                   YTKLSQEEVQTFIDEVVSEEESEEESEE"
FT   gene            complement(231965..232327)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231965..232327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0246"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease P, subunit Rpp14"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.5"
FT                   /note="COG1369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038085"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJS3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002759"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86451.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKVLPPTLRKNNRYLALDIKVKSVISKDDLVNIVWNGCIRFFG
FT                   ENGTGNFSLWVMKFYELEKTDEYNHYQAILRCQREYVDEVRASLALIYKHNRKDISVST
FT                   IGLSGTIKACQKFIEK"
FT   gene            complement(232317..233021)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232317..233021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0247"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease P, subunit p30"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.5"
FT                   /note="COG1603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023539"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJS4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002738"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011582"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86452.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFDLNVKGNSYDNNLKLAEEASKYGWDHINFSYNQNKFAKALEF
FT                   KKDLQDNLDIGIDYTLEIDSGNVNEIRKIARKFRNKSSCISVIGGDLKVNRAVLENIQL
FT                   DVLSRPYLKRYDSGLNQVLAKESLNNNVAVEICFIDILKSYLTYRAKTIANIKDVISLH
FT                   KKFDFPLILSSRAESVFDIKTTKDFSSVFLSVGLTQSEIDKSFTSAENILEFNKNRKNM
FT                   VLKGVREVNDEA"
FT   gene            complement(233136..233411)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233136..233411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0248"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJS5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86453.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRYGNIFIFLLVLAMIGTLVTGSDVSLFPFTYFMFLLFFLISA
FT                   DYFYIVFQYSRRENINSSIKFGVLINIVFMALIVYAIFNSPPLGIF"
FT   gene            complement(233634..234353)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233634..234353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0249"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86454.1"
FT                   /translation="MFCPKCGKDLPDNSKFCKYCGSQIKNKGTLSHVPASAGDDEKSKN
FT                   IIIVGLVALIVVLIVVFAAIGTGMFSGSDEGMSSDASSSSSSVSGDSGVQSLSLSSFPV
FT                   SEAPGLAQAIKDNGGNFPVNYKSLSLSKSQCLYILTKSVSLIGHGDSGATISVGNPSYA
FT                   PHPSGRDYSNSIAQANYVDMSDRFASWIDRNGQVPNYVGIYAGGVPDISPSKMLDIEIA
FT                   ILLQYGSTGTLPSSVSV"
FT   gene            complement(234363..234971)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234363..234971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86455.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCENCGFENNEKAKFCTRCGASLVQQNEAPTQQKNGNNTKYLIV
FT                   GLTAIIIVLICAIGYFAINLNEGGADQSSDYSSDSSADSTSSVDESSSTSSSESSSSKS
FT                   GEWKLIGSYSGSGSGSQAVSVPAGKIMVKITAYPIKNYATNHLYVSGSNGQSAGVDWGS
FT                   RSAVASRYDSLTYESSSSETFNIDYYETVSWSVEFYKYE"
FT   gene            complement(235049..235582)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235049..235582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0251"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86456.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFCPNCGRKLDDDATFCSECGFDIKNNKSPTIKSSDNEILGNNG
FT                   LVIGGLIVAAIVILLIVLAMSTSHIETINGVDFNIPAGYSKVNETDGGDTYIYKNSDND
FT                   CFLITVKFESKSWLNEMSKDALYSRKFIDGTEGWIKEPFDVYSSYMFVYYDKNTGNEVT
FT                   ICTSSESLIEEIIT"
FT   gene            complement(235769..237133)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235769..237133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0252"
FT                   /product="Na+-driven multidrug efflux pump, NorM"
FT                   /note="COG0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJS9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86457.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKNVEVMRGNPETAVKKLAIPIMISMLLTASYNIIDGVWIAGL
FT                   GQEAIAGIGFITPIFMILNGVSVGLGSGATSSISRFVGAKNHKKASQSAAHSLLIFLIA
FT                   SVVLTIVLLILQEPLLKLYGASGESLAQGIKYGTPLFLGLFAFIFANGASGILRGEGDM
FT                   KRAMYAVVVSVILNAILDPICIYILGWGSAGAAIATILSSICSAIVILYWILVKKDTYV
FT                   DVNLGEFKFDSSIAKDILKVGIPASMDMLVMSIAMSLYMIFISSIAGEFGIASFTSGQR
FT                   LYLFAIMPLTAIGTAVTAVVGSSFGAKNGEYISRAHKFGAKFGIIFGTCVTLILVVFAT
FT                   QLSTIFAYTAETAHLVPEITRYLQIACLSLPLTGAGMASTFFYQGIGKGTISLSWTIIR
FT                   EVIFTVGATFFFGIYLGWGLIGIWAGLAIGRAAASILNYLYARYTIKGIRETLGN"
FT   gene            complement(237141..237434)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237141..237434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0253"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86458.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEEILYKKAKNLVNKKVKFYRYLYCYIIVNVCLFFINLSEIHGN
FT                   WTDLHQWWFLWVTVLWGVWLIFHYIKVFVLHDRFDDDWMEEKIQKEMDKMRK"
FT   gene            complement(237689..237892)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237689..237892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0254"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86459.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVGEEKDIFDEMSLILLMYNISQNGIKFARLKSKELTNIRECYY
FT                   LLKIYYSERELSQEDLCDILPK"
FT   gene            238415..238702
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        238415..238702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0255"
FT                   /product="putative transcription regulator (winged helix
FT                   DNA-binding domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038723"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86460.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKDDELLKLTSYVEISKYREKTLKSIGNNVKIPTNIAKDSGIR
FT                   TNHISKVLSELKSKEIVECINEEARKGRLYRLTDTGKEVLESINEKEEEN"
FT   gene            complement(238772..239977)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238772..239977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0256"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86461.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQNKSALNSNIDFIQLKLYDFFDEKIDQEKIISKRLNKTPNFE
FT                   NTNHKLFLDENNTFKYDNPICPVCGSHKIIKKGTIKKNKQNTNGKTTEFKEQQYQCKKC
FT                   GKKFGIYNNPLIGENKQFLQEIMDKIPGIMKIGYQSLRKISKYFEIFLGIRISHQTIKN
FT                   WSDKNHEESISNEKFEYSGYYLYDEQFLRLNGTRHYRLTLFDAILNIPVTERIVRRRIP
FT                   KNTKKFILESTENKPFICLTTDLFPMYRNVADEIEVKHQLCIFHLFQTINHKLKVYCRR
FT                   NKINGKQRDHIYENAQELKNCFRQNSKKEAIEQFKQYLQKYTAIPVVLKDFIRKHIINH
FT                   FHRYVEYLDDENIEKTSNKVENYYRQTNPEKIKKIYKTKNGILTFLDYQMQNWTEKHIK
FT                   IK"
FT   gene            complement(240143..241117)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240143..241117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0257"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJT4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006025"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86462.1"
FT                   /translation="MKECDVCGTPNLRANNYCTHCGNRIAMDNICPFCGELNSDDSSYC
FT                   SNCNKQIRPVSIDSFEKLFTDYNKLLLAKAEISDEDYSKLLSNIFRKLKFSKIAGHTPK
FT                   EKILSIAGVFAECRPKARGEEFGFEFGHVLYYDDRLDDSVQIATIIHELTHFLLFDIIE
FT                   SLLCDVFQVKQSSTLEGFVWYCLSNDLALMNEYCAHTVEGRFIPHGYQRYASFESLLEE
FT                   TTFDDEKIGVLMVLGNTFAGEIIGQLEDYIDHDLREAIKLQYKKDLKNPDYNSIGYESM
FT                   DSVKTDVKNQIIFNYLFDSFDEASDVNNRENLEFLKEGIKNRV"
FT   gene            complement(241127..242032)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241127..242032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0258"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86463.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMHMVLQNYCGNCGKRLSLNEEYCKGCGARTAFVDAGDDYMFTL
FT                   PIYDIGFFDLDIDFSPYIESTRKDLKYEVCSCGYLNLKENDYCYHCGVKRTHSKLRRIF
FT                   KSQPKPTFSFTTVSCECGHVNSKENLFCEMCGKKLVEDEETPLKDLYSNFEFECDYPIF
FT                   CFCGQENDEFSQFCSNCGFPLDNFEKTDGNIQKLCFCSTLNDVTADFCVDCGIDLKNEN
FT                   KALICVCGTKNPISAKFCSSCDRQLNPKRFVKSKLVCSCGKIVDYDVEFCPNCGKNIKK
FT                   AMNRKIKLSNAGRSIRNVFR"
FT   gene            complement(242029..242538)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242029..242538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0259"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJT6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86464.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYCPKCGFENANYAKFCVKCGNSFVDMDINTIKKHNSIMNSMHS
FT                   KETSEISQKKKVNNTFNESHFKDNGHTKPTFKFKLFHIFDERKNKYRISKLRVILAMEA
FT                   AFFFAVSVYISLFVDSEFFSSEFAVNPVVAILLLICASIVIAGIFVIPTGIIGWILRRI
FT                   YLYLTK"
FT   gene            complement(242540..244798)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242540..244798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0260"
FT                   /product="archaea-specific RecJ-like exonuclease"
FT                   /note="COG1107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJT7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008994"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012286"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86465.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKCPKCRGTGSVVVDYKDCDSCGGTGYQDSFDVGNHFKGVNSN
FT                   AKAKFDLGADQDIPCEVCHGKGQIEVFEECPNCHGSGQINVCNDCGKPISEKYDLCRDC
FT                   HTKRKEDRMKRDKIREMENEVKDVYVLDSLCQMRDMDKDRLYKGRVTRVEKYGAFVTLN
FT                   NNVWGLMRGDISNYKVGDDVIVFITAIKSRERKIDLAPAYVKNYNIVKQTKSIPRTIIS
FT                   DLEEKMGKLVRVDGEVLQVQQTSGPTIFTITDESNITWVAAFDEAGVRAYPDIDVGDAV
FT                   EVLGEVNQHGGKPQIESQSISKLEGEKKAKLHDLIEDALNKRAEPDDVDFLVKSDVLNR
FT                   LKPKMREAAQKIRRAILDGRSILLRHHNDADGICSGVAMEKAIVPLVEQVNPSNDAQYY
FT                   YFKRSPSKAPFYELEDVVKDLSFALEDKERHGQKLPLIVLLDNGSTEEDIVALMQAKIY
FT                   DVEVVVIDHHSPGDLITKEEKDGEIVGGTVAVDEYVDTHVNPYLVGGDSQLTAGALATE
FT                   VAHIINPEIKDLIKHLPAIAALGDHAECGEVYQYLELAAEKGFTKEHLAKIAECVDFEA
FT                   YFLRFMNGRGIMDTILAVDNIDKHEKMIDSLYKEYLKRVDTQLKAAIPNIEKTHFENGI
FT                   YFNMIDVEKYAHKFTFPAPGKTCGFVHDSVVQALGEDKPIITLGHGPDFGVIRATDAVN
FT                   ERFGFSVNNIVPKLAEMIPSAGIDGGGHECAGSIKYIEGLGEEVLSEFVNEIRNMSEL"
FT   gene            complement(244828..245325)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244828..245325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0261"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJT8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86466.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYKRALVFIFLLVIIAIAIVYVGFSMNSLDNSMAEISDNISNG
FT                   DKEYNDAVNLINNKNYDEALEKALYASDDFNKSSRDLSDIQNGSYNFNEVHKEYLATAI
FT                   DEVELKQDAASNLVHAIYYFKNNDNSTGSSYGNKANSLMDEAIQYQNARNKLVNDNPNL
FT                   FR"
FT   gene            complement(245555..245947)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245555..245947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0262"
FT                   /product="desulfoferrodoxin (dfx)"
FT                   /note="COG2033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036073"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJT9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002742"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86467.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEYGKIFKCEDCGSIVEVLVDAHEEKVCCDSSKNIIEPQTEGDK
FT                   APKHVPVISVDGNEVTVAVGEVQHPMDDDHFIQFVELIVGDERYIKHFKPGDVPKATFT
FT                   VDADLLAANEAIAREFCNLHGLWASQ"
FT   gene            complement(246141..246509)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246141..246509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0263"
FT                   /product="nitrogen fixation protein, NifU"
FT                   /note="COG0822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJU0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002871"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86468.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSEKVMDHFANPRNSGEMENPDGVGTVGNPTCGDLMTIYIKVKD
FT                   DVITDISFQTFGCGAAIATSSMITEIAIGKTLEEALKISRNDVAEELDGLPPVKMHCSN
FT                   LAADALKAAIDNYYEKSN"
FT   gene            complement(246525..247712)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246525..247712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0264"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase, NifS"
FT                   /note="COG1104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJU1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86469.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLDNSATTAVSEEVLNEMEPYFREAYGNPSTLYSVGREAKKGLD
FT                   KARQRVADAINADPKEIIFTSGGSESDNLAIKGIALKLKGKGNHIITSEIEHPAVKETL
FT                   HFLETLDFKVTYLPVYENGIVKVEDVKDAITPETILITIMHGNNEIGTLQPIAEIGKLA
FT                   RERKILFHTDAVQTFGKVKVDVEELNVDLLSLSSHKVHGPKGVGALYIKKGVRITPLIH
FT                   GGGQERGIRSGTENVPGIVGFGKACEIANNNLEENYARLVKTRDEIIEKVLDAVPESYL
FT                   NGDRNERLPNVINFRFSSIEGESLILLLDAKGYQASTGSACSSKTLEASPVLKALNLDD
FT                   VDVHGSLRISLGSQTHFDDVDGLVEAIKESVATLRKMSPLWNSDEKYEEMMGQSK"
FT   gene            complement(247746..249044)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247746..249044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0265"
FT                   /product="O-acetylhomoserine sulfhydrylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.49"
FT                   /note="COG2873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJU2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002114"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006235"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86470.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKRQYKSSTLGVRAGQEPDPVTGACAVPIYQTSSYVFKDAAEA
FT                   ARRFGLQEFGQIYSRLTNPTTEVFEKRIAAIEGGNSGLGTSSGLAAITYAILNITSPGD
FT                   EIVSADNLYGGTYQLFDYTFKDLARNVKFVDSSDLQAFEDAITDKTKAIYCESIGNPKL
FT                   DVPDFEALAEIAHSHDIPLIVDNTIGVGLVRPLEHGADVIAASATKYVGGHGTSIGGYI
FT                   VDSGKFNWGNGKFPQFTEPDPSYHGLVFWDAFGDVPELGNIAFTLRARARLLRDLGSTQ
FT                   APTNSFLFLQGLESLDVRVKRHSENALKVAKFLESHPKVKWVSYPGLESHPSHETAKKY
FT                   LNGYYAGILGVGIEGGEEAGKEFINNLELFSLLANIGDAKSLAIHPASTTHQQLSEEEQ
FT                   LATGVTPDFVRLSIGLEDADDLIDDLSRALDKI"
FT   gene            complement(249362..255559)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249362..255559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0266"
FT                   /product="adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /note="COG0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJU3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011459"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86471.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIKKRFILVIMIILTFSMSLVNANEDLNNVGYNDGLQVNSTYSE
FT                   DVLTAPEDVGTFSDLNSNIQANPNISLDKDYKYDSSSDGSLSSGIIIDKDTTVDGASHI
FT                   INGSNSKDVRLFAVNKGTLTLKNVIITDLNYNTDDKGLIYQNGGNLVLDNVTFQKSGYK
FT                   SLIWADGGSLTVTNSYFINNTATNIFRVSGYNSVFINSNVIMNNNISNALLENGLNVNT
FT                   IDNNVFINNINHVNIEYIKSCRDNYWGTNAATYGSVGILYKCDFTIAKLSIVGNNTISG
FT                   DSAYQIVFNNTKLPVFNLNAIIDEKYATLNQNSITVKNGAAEVSVSPKANGVATLSVGK
FT                   NLIKDSNTKNIKINLDGSIDELWVATTGSDTNDGSKDKPLASITKAIEIAKSGYTIHIM
FT                   DGEYSQKVLEINKTLSFIGEGNNVIIRGTGNRAFSCTEDGCNLEFINITFANLISEETR
FT                   SAALYIEGDGFLKVINCTFKDIGARYGAMDIGTTADAEIKNCTFENVVGTASRSAIIHV
FT                   SGSGEYIFDGLTISNSKLADNVVENDKCAYLRGIFYIDNQNAVVTLNNTVIRGSSGPMQ
FT                   SVVESRSKLNILNTVIVNNTVGMTSTGFGQYLIYGSSANANINIKNTVISNNTAGDSSE
FT                   SEIFQLTNGNTLDVSYSSIVDNKVNKIFNVKSGNAAVTMDYNWWGNNTVSNDKISKWII
FT                   MTTPDNITAQKGKTIDVGVYFNHYTDASGKIYDLSVNVPITVKFSTINGTLLNNVAYSV
FT                   NGIASVPYTVNNNDTITVKSGNQTATIKIISKVIDAIWVSAEGNDANDGSENSPVATIA
FT                   KAIELAKNSSTIYVMEGSYSQGQITINKEVSITGLGKVILTNNAFICKADNVEFNNIVF
FT                   SQNDGSAVLKVYGNNIKIYNCTFSNINADLGVLYLSSGSVDIVNTVINNVNSRYLISIS
FT                   KNAILKMSNSVVDGNNLENSIFYLGDGSSLNVDYCIITNNRFVNYTSVEEDGKSEISLD
FT                   YNWWGTNTPAGKDIKNWVIMNAPESISGEKGETINVNVDFNHYMGVGGKIHTLTKHIPE
FT                   TAVDFDGNILNTVNGLVTFSYTIENSNKIVVKSANQSSVIDVIIKEVKRDVWVSKEGND
FT                   ENNGSQTSPVATIKKALELVSDGYSIYIAPGTYLEYGLEITKSVNIIGSGKVIIDADNN
FT                   GKIISTTNKSAVINLANLELTKAKSNFGCAVYNLGADFTLNNISIYDNEITDALANTMS
FT                   AIYNTGVMTIKNSKIIHNIGHGLIYNSNNLALINSTLSGNDIASGTSSYGIVYSTGGTV
FT                   KIVDSDFDNNIARLGTVYISSGNLIVENSIFESNRVTVGNGGAITLWSLSSKVNITNAT
FT                   FRDNMAAKDGGAILAKGDVNILNSIFENNAAGNGYYGNAIYNYGNLNIHYSVLLENASS
FT                   NYVIYNCGYNPSANAQYNWWGTNNDPSKLVGAGKWDEDTPCEDVDVSNWIIMSVTPNII
FT                   ENITGNQVIKATFDKYQGNDGKLYDLTNALPEFNVKFSAINGTLSDNLAKVINNAASVN
FT                   YTISDNDTITVEYGNEIFNIKVIVAKETSIILINVNDIVVGENATIDVFVNKNATGNVV
FT                   VSVNNKNITVNIKDGKASLIVSDLPVGKYDIVVKYSGDANYGASTNITSFNVGKIAKYD
FT                   IDVDISRVQSGENATITVSLPKDATGNVTIIIGNKKYNATVVNGTAKVITGVLDNGTYD
FT                   VVVYYSGDDKYLNSVKQLNMTVDVNKNLNLKSDDIVMFYKDGTRFTAVLTDYKGNPIAN
FT                   ETLIFVINGVNYTKITDNKGTASMALKLMPGVYEGLVLFNGTSNYNNISVKCNITIKST
FT                   VIGHDIVKMFRNATQYSALFLDSNGKALVNATIKFNINGVFYTKSTNGEGIATLNIQLL
FT                   PKEYIITNYNLVTGEENSNKVTVKSLLVGNSDLVKYYLNESGYTLKVIGKDGKVAAGQE
FT                   VTFNINGVFYHRVSDDNGIVSLGIKLRPGTYIVTAEYEGCRVSNSITVLPTLITKELDM
FT                   KYLDGSNFTAKTLDGQGKALANQNVSFNVNGVFYHKTTDENGIANLNIRLNPGKYIITS
FT                   IWNEYQIGNNITIA"
FT   gene            255774..256298
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        255774..256298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0267"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H-dependent FMN reductase (multimeric
FT                   flavodoxin)"
FT                   /note="COG0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJU4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86472.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVAIVGSPRKDGNCDILVNKVLEKIDGEKSIYYLNELDIGFCK
FT                   ACQACQKGDCVKDDDARKIIDEMLEADLFIFSSPIYYGQMSGQAKTLIDRFYQVSQNPN
FT                   KSLEGTKVIEIFTQAQPSDAFAAYIDSMKVIPFGYMGMEIIDTIVAKGAAGKGDGLEEA
FT                   IAQIEKIGDKL"
FT   gene            complement(256306..257652)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256306..257652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0268"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase, CysS"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /note="COG0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJU5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002308"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86473.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIYSTLTRSKETFETMNDNRINLFVCGPTVYDDAHIGHGRTYIS
FT                   FDTIKRYWEYKGYTVFYIQNITDVDDKIIKRSKETGIPAGDIAKKFEKRYIEDMAKLNV
FT                   TGVNLFARATDHMGEIIDQIQRLIDKGFAYETEDGVYFGIDNFKEFGKLSNRNIEELES
FT                   HREIAKTTKKNPIDFALWKKRENVDEPVWNSPWGEGRPGWHIEDTAITEYYFGPQYDVH
FT                   GGGLDLIFPHHEAEITQMEAVSGKSPMVNYWLHTGFLNVSGEKMSKSLNNFITIRELLK
FT                   EYDADVFRFFVLSTHYRSPIDFSKESLHQSEKSLDKIKKYYESLECEIIENATSDYAPL
FT                   KIAKEEFFKSMDDDFNTPKAIAAIFGLINDSKSEIDSLADEDVSAIREFLDDVGFILGI
FT                   DFVLKDTGSSDELLTLISDVRQELRNNKQYELSDKIRNQLTDLGYEISD"
FT   gene            complement(257688..257759)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1797"
FT   tRNA            complement(257688..257759)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1797"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            complement(257813..258196)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257813..258196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0269"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator (lambda
FT                   repressor-like)"
FT                   /note="COG2522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86474.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPPCEIVVWYVIPAIRSELAKDLLALGMKQKDVSELMDITQPAV
FT                   SQYITDKRGSGIELSPNVKEMVKELAVQLRNGEAKKTEIIGRTCSICKHIKIGDVLKQL
FT                   NIDKNDLDEDCQGCLGSEVTECK"
FT   gene            complement(258206..258919)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258206..258919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0270"
FT                   /product="serine acetyltransferase, CysE"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /note="COG1045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJU7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86475.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGRLKSEIKTIKEKDPAARSTLEIFLCYPGFYAIIMHRVSHYLW
FT                   NHSLKLLARMNSNLARFLTGIEIHPGATIGKRVFIDHGMGVVVGETAIVGDDVLIYQGV
FT                   ILGGTSTQKTKRHPTVEKGAIIGAGAKVMGNITVGQYSKIGTGAVVLKDVPPDSTCVGV
FT                   PGRIVRSKNAENIEIQHKTVDLDHNKLPDPVADAINTLTKHLKENDKHIKILYEKNSIC
FT                   LTEDDEDELDDLLKK"
FT   gene            complement(259010..259957)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259010..259957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0271"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase, CysK"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /note="COG0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJU8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86476.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNVPELKRGVLDSVIDAIGNTPIVRLNNITEDLDAEVDVKMESF
FT                   NPTGSVKDRVAVAMIEDAEEKGLLKEGSVIIEPTSGNTGIGLGFAAAAKGYRLILTMPE
FT                   TMSIERRKLLGIFGAELVLTPGSEGMGGAIAKADELEKEIPNGIVLHQFDNEANTRIHS
FT                   QTTAKEILRDTEGKIDAVVAGVGTGGTITGIGKVLKEENPDVQIIAVEPESSQTLGKGV
FT                   KGPHKIQGIGAGFVPSIYDSDIIDEIIPVKDEDAGNTLLDLAKKEGIFAGISSGAATWA
FT                   AIQVAKRDENKGKRILAILPDDGSRYLSVDWLFE"
FT   gene            complement(260106..260738)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260106..260738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0272"
FT                   /product="endonuclease III"
FT                   /note="COG0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJU9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004036"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005759"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86477.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLELTETEKVIKIVDELNKLYKIREFVNKDPYKVLVRTILSQR
FT                   TRDENTDQATKNLFGKYKNIYEIVDAPTDDVEELIRCSGFYRVKAARIKEVSRILIDQY
FT                   GGEVPDNLKELVELPGVGRKTANCVLVYAFELPAIPVDTHVHRISNRIGLVNTKTPEQT
FT                   EVELAKIAPKELWIKLNDLMVQFGQTICKPMSPQCEMCPISDICDYC"
FT   gene            complement(260742..262058)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260742..262058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0273"
FT                   /product="EPSP synthase (3-phosphoshikimate
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.19"
FT                   /note="COG0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJV0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006264"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86478.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKVKTISNIGGEVKAPPSKSYSHRAVILASLADGTSKIHDMLF
FT                   SQDVLSSINVCRALGANITKKDDYLEVIGTNGKLHNSSEVPIDLGNSGTTLRLMTSIAS
FT                   LADNEVILTGDDSLQTRPMEILTESLASLGVCAASINGNGKAPILIKPGYVGGETNILG
FT                   NVSSQFISSILISAPLSENGVDLFVLPEFKSRPYVNMTCDIMAKFGVKIENEFFVRHDD
FT                   CDRESKNCRIDEFKISKQEYKSCDYVVEGDYSSASYLLAAVAIYGGNAKILNLFKDSKQ
FT                   GDKLILNILKKMGAKIEIFDDYVEISSEGNLKGIDVDLSNAPDLLITVAILAALADGTT
FT                   NITGVKHARVKETDRIATTCSELKKLGCKLKEFEDGMSIEGGIRSGVVDSHKDHRLAMA
FT                   FSLVGLKHDIEIKNGEVFDVSFPNFIEAMSEIGVELELI"
FT   gene            complement(262150..262878)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262150..262878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0274"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase (cyclopropane
FT                   fatty acid synthase-related)"
FT                   /note="COG2230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86479.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLNYEKSKKYDKNLVENKIMGPNPLKLVEELLLNHNISDSATV
FT                   MDLGSGNGLTSVFLVKEYGFKVFPTDLWSDPTENKKFFDEMGLSGDEIIPIKADANDLP
FT                   FAHEFFNAIICADSYNYFGRDDNFLDEKIIPFIKPGGYVYIAVPGMKKDCHDDLPDELL
FT                   LSWNEEQLDYIHDMDYWKNIVDKSNKSKVISIKQMEGNEELWTDWINCDNEYAAGDKKA
FT                   VDAGACKYLNFISIVLQRVK"
FT   gene            complement(262973..265690)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262973..265690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0275"
FT                   /product="valyl-tRNA synthetase, ValS"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.9"
FT                   /note="COG0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJV2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002303"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86480.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNENIPKDYDFKKEKIWEQKWEDEELYKFLGDGTKPRYIIDTPP
FT                   PYPTGSIHLGHVLNWVYIDMNARYRRLKGLDVLFTQGWDCHGLPTEVKVEETHGIKKND
FT                   VSRAKFREYCIELTTQNIAKMKDQMQALGFSQDWSREFITMTPEYMKRTQYSFLKMYDE
FT                   GLIYQGIHPVNWCPRCETAIAFAEVEYSDNETFLNYVNFPPAMEDSYDNIASSKVSGKE
FT                   ANPEDEGVMIATTRPELMSACVAVVVHPDDERYAHLVDKYVEVPLSHQKVKIYPDEEVD
FT                   PEFGTGAVMVCTFGDKTDVAWVNKHNLEILDAIDEKGRLTEVAGRYEGMDLATCKAKTI
FT                   EDLKDEGYLLKQEKVDQNVGQCWRCKTPIEILVKKQWFVAVNKLIEQTKEAAEEMNWVP
FT                   EHMKSRMINWADSMEWDWCISRQRLFATPIPVWFCKDCGKVMLPDVEDLPVDPTHDKPK
FT                   KACSCGCEEFIGEEDVLDTWMDSSISPLSIAGWPNEGYENNFPANIRPQGHDIIRTWAF
FT                   YTTLRCLALTGKKPFDDIVINGMVFGEDGYKMSKSRGNVIAPDEVIEQYGADALRTWAA
FT                   NSVPGSDVIFDWKDIKHGYRFLRKFWNAFRFISMQIFDEEVNYDEIKDNFDPLDLWILS
FT                   KLNNLNKVVDNAFANYDFATTITSIEKFIWHDFCDEYIEAVKYRLYNDDVSDSSRKAAK
FT                   YTLRNVIETSLKLLSPIVPFFAEEVYQYFGDGESIHKTSWPEVNEDLVSEEYENKGNIT
FT                   VDLIDEVRRFKSSSKIPLNAQLSEVNVYTNDGNLVEVFNEFSQDIEGTLKIDDLAIKTG
FT                   KPEVHEKIIEVEPDMSQIGPMFKKDAGKIIGYLKSRDIEEIADELENSGELAIGEITVG
FT                   KDLLNISKEIVGASGKKVDILQSENLDVIVEVIR"
FT   gene            266140..266499
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        266140..266499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0276"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJV3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86481.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLWFYVAIVLAISDTIHTQIVWKIFNKFYLILGGIINNSVNAP
FT                   WKTWIIHELMEAGFHFIFVSIAFLNLEIGILAAFIHFVIDVSHTLLISSHMNELEHRSL
FT                   HFVIESLFFIAIYGL"
FT   gene            266525..268186
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        266525..268186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0277"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit, PheT"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="COG0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJV4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004531"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010916"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86482.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVITFKYQDLKDLGIDMEKDELINTLPMMSSDIEDFDDEEIKVE
FT                   FFPNRPDNLSVEGVARSFKGFINQETGLPKYEVTPSDESVIVDAKVAKIRPYIAFAKIE
FT                   GVDFTGDKLKYIMDFQENLHWVIGRDRKKVAIGIHNADVVSQPFNYIATPKDENAFVAL
FT                   EKDTPMTPEEILTQHEKGVAYAHLLEDFDKYPLILDKDNQVLSMPPIINGELTKIDENV
FT                   KNIIVDVTGTDERAVNQCLNIICSSFAEVGGKIKSMEVKYEDKSITTPDLTPQVKNVHV
FT                   DVANSLIGGTDLNAEDIQQLLSQARFDSEILNDNELKVYIPSYRIDILHEVDVVENIAV
FT                   QYRINDVEAKLPDISTIAYEHDWFRSESLMREVMIGLGFQEIMSLMLTNEDAHFSKMKQ
FT                   KEIDHVQVARPITIDRTMIRTSLINSLMEFLEDNKHEDLPQKIFEIGDVLYMDETQETK
FT                   VRASKKLAGLICHSSANFTEIKSVVTSLLQNLGYSMEISDSNNPSFIAGRVSDVKGTSA
FT                   NGNISGFFGEFSPEVITNFTLDYPVIGFEIEFNPQE"
FT   gene            complement(268296..268478)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268296..268478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0278"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86483.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNWVLFLIVIMAVGGVLIAVEQTAQPGEDSQSISVNNSSQNNPD
FT                   VNYSEIDVQMKKLWY"
FT   gene            complement(268481..268894)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268481..268894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0279"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0279"
FT                   /note="COG0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJV6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001602"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86484.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIENIEINLDTNKTFEIIDITSKINEIIANSNISNGIVNIFSKH
FT                   STSAICVNENEEGLLEDLEFVLSNIISNKFSYKHDNIDNNAESHLKSFLLSSSESVPIS
FT                   NNKLNLGTWQSVFFIELDGPRHNRIINITVIGE"
FT   gene            complement(269015..270469)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269015..270469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0280"
FT                   /product="predicted ATPase (AAA+ superfamily)"
FT                   /note="COG1373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86485.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELQNKYIRNQILSVPMKLNQELTHKDKKFNKRSDYDNIIKYID
FT                   NFLEGDNINRFLVLPGVRDVGKTTLLFQVYEYLLKERGISPENILYFSCDRLKKIGNAD
FT                   IFSVVNSYLETYHNSIIETLSKPVFILIDEAQYDKEWVLNGKLIFDGTKNIFMIFSGSS
FT                   ALKLSYNPDAARRLLNIPIYPLTYSEHLKLKYGNFKNDISESLIQMIFDGNVQNIAELE
FT                   RRIINIYSSFSNYDMSEWKNFLEFGGFPSSFYQNTNDITKKIVDMVDKVVTTDMANIGG
FT                   INNDTQYLAFQILNFFAFQNPGEVSKGSLSNHFDAKIALVTKVLNILEKTQLIFHIEPF
FT                   TSSVKRTTKPYEYFFATSSLKHNLILNIGNATFEDETAYMGKLLETYVASSFHDLDNKN
FT                   HINYKIYYDDSNKKSSGKNVDFIVQRGLEKPIPIEVSCGKKDKSQIKRAISTYNSSHGI
FT                   IISNTKSNIVKEDNIIYLPPETFAFM"
FT   gene            complement(270718..272496)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270718..272496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0281"
FT                   /product="putative adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /note="COG3291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJV8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86486.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKKYKKLLNLFIICLLGLILISSVYGADELQYSNDDIVMGTTI
FT                   YDVSSDLSNDDIQSMLDNAGQGDTFNFVSKEYKGISLVVDKKVNIISNVNSTVYTSGEL
FT                   SNKAQELNIDKTFGFYFTKNSAGSVLSGFNIVAASSDYGVIVDNSDNTIIRENSIVDAG
FT                   NNVLVKNSKNVTLFGNVLNNAKENGLQLKNVSSCYVANNTMMFNGRSGIEIYDIDNSNI
FT                   TSNYCCNNSFNGISLYGKSFNNSYTHNFLNYNTNGIYINCQSWGDEIKANTMIHNIQNP
FT                   DCELGGFESGNGLLFGDAYSAVANNGVYVSYNSFAHNENFQAKNNPLQNMITLGPNFFN
FT                   SDDPENTFVCPLLLAKILRLNAISLPNGIGIQMVEDDTPVKEAGTIAVQVEVDGNMYTA
FT                   TLENGKAVIKVDPNVDHQVEIQVGGEHNQEIKKIKQNVISYNKKDDSGNGDSGKDDNMG
FT                   SDGKPSGSDGDNSGNKTGDSSGSGDASGESGIANIKNSDEFSQNLGTNSSDYYQKYESL
FT                   SGKDAMAKGDQSAAKSSDSSGSPSDDGSSKEGKSYELVSPNKISKVIQNTSGVIILAII
FT                   ALLVLLIIGYKRKNKM"
FT   gene            272750..275899
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        272750..275899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0282"
FT                   /product="adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJV9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012333"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86487.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKGLILSIFISLIVILSSGSVFAEDISNANSDDSASSPIANDA
FT                   VYGEITTSSNYTVHTGSNSSTIQNIINSMHDGDVLNFEKGEYKDICIYIDKNITVNGNG
FT                   AQLIGYQTPGINNTNIPDIVKNTTKTGGYGISNFATVYILKTSNVKLNGLTMISLNSTT
FT                   YSNAVLYAYQSKNLEIINNTIIGSSWGIYLQTCVNTTINQNTIKNQATTGILNFGSAKS
FT                   IIKNNKITNAVNHGIDIRHGTGPNVTVFNNTIIGSKEGIYLMHSGGHTVYNNTLINCTI
FT                   SSITCYGSSNIYIYNNTMFKSRMGVLLGSGFSNITIGENNYNLANLPYPPTFVYYVGIA
FT                   DSAYQSPQSVSGTYSDSSTYSPEYTNKIDIEAPKDIVIDYNGILKPTGTTYTVPVGTAS
FT                   EDIQKMIDSMKDGDTLSFEKNGIYENICIYVDKNIKILGNNATLIGYETKGVNNSNIPL
FT                   KVWKKTNEGGYGCVYFSVLYLFNTDNAVVSDLNIVGKAPGYNPNTVGTTTDEYKTTSIY
FT                   SESNKNITITNCDVKGSSWGIFLQYNKNAVIANNNIHDQYTTGLINFGSANSIIANNTV
FT                   TNAVNHGIDVRHGTGPNVTVFNNTIIGSKEGIYLMHSSGHKVYNNTIIKCTLSSITAYG
FT                   SGNEAIFNNTLSGSRIGIIVGGGYYNVTIGSNNYNLDRLPFPPSFPYYIVQADNKYQTP
FT                   DKTQGTYYDSAKEPKAVIIVDDITMYYKNGTKLHITLKDNKGYNLADTPITVTINGVSY
FT                   NKTTDKNGAVEMNIYLKPGVYTATVAYAGNKTIGANSVDAKITVLPTITGNNITKMYQN
FT                   GTHFFAAFVNGQGKALANTKVTFNINGVFYTKQTNDKGIANLNIMLRPNHYILTAYNPV
FT                   TGDEQGFSVDVKSLIEASDLTKYYLNASRFQATIYNKDGSLAVNKEVIYNINGVFYTKT
FT                   TDENGVASLGISLRPGNYIITTIVDGLAMGNNVTVMPTLVTKDLDMKYLDGSDFTAQTL
FT                   DGQGNPLANQNVSFNVNGVFYHKVTDKDGIASLKIRLMSGEYIITSYWNNFQTGNTIKI
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(275952..276170)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275952..276170)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0283"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJW0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86488.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIPSGIPYDFREIANKMAMLLGILIVVYALLWILAELKLIPVVL
FT                   FAIFPQIVLLLIGIFIVYIAYSRRNSY"
FT   gene            complement(276181..276846)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276181..276846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0284"
FT                   /product="ribose 5-phosphate isomerase, RpiA"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.6"
FT                   /note="COG0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJW1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004788"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86489.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKKEAGYKAAEYVTDGDILGLGTGSTTHYFIEAVGKRIADEGI
FT                   NVMGIPTSFQSLLLAKQWNIPVTSLEEHDIDLAVDGADEVDKNLNLVKGGGAAHTKEKI
FT                   VDYSAKQFIVIVDESKYVEEIGNFPVPVEVIPDASRVVIQTLEDMGAECEIRMGERKDG
FT                   PVITDNGNFVIDAKFEKIESPMHLEIDLNSIPGVVENGIFTQMVDKVIIGTSEGIKEL"
FT   gene            complement(276867..277304)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276867..277304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0285"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0285"
FT                   /note="COG1860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJW2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005369"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86490.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLIGKDLAKKGNEFIFYGSVDECENCRFKASCVDSLEKNRKYK
FT                   IIDVRDNEQKCPVHAENTVIPVEVDRSNITLLSSSKSIFEGSTFSYESADCDEECEYYD
FT                   YCFPEGLVDGDKCIVLKNHGKHKGECKKGYKLNKLTLGFVI"
FT   gene            complement(277301..278347)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277301..278347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0286"
FT                   /product="glycerol 1-phosphate dehydrogenase
FT                   (Dehydroquinate synthase-like family)"
FT                   /note="COG0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJW3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002658"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86491.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTRKIQMPREVYIGPDVIYETGEICKDLHLDNKVLVLTGPNTYD
FT                   IAAKHAIESLENQDIEVDVKIVEKVSYDSVEEVSEMITSGTNVLGVGGGKVIDVAKLAS
FT                   YDKNVFFVSMPTTASHDGIVSPLASIKNPKTSTSAKAHAPIAVIADSKIIANSPFRLLS
FT                   AGCADLISNFTAIKDWQLAHRLKNESYSESAASLSIMSAKMITDNVDSIKPGLEESARL
FT                   VVKTLFSSGMAISIAGSSRPASGSEHTFSHALDKILDKPCLHGEQCGVGTILMMYLYGG
FT                   DWKFIRDSLKAVGAPTSAKELGISDENVIDALTMAHTIRPERYTILGDNGISEDAAYEL
FT                   ALKTGVIK"
FT   gene            278499..279908
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        278499..279908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0287"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase, ProS"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /note="COG0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJW4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004499"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86492.1"
FT                   /translation="MVENFSEWFHDILEEANITDSRYPIKGMAVWMPYGFQIRKYTTNL
FT                   IKEVYDRDHEEVLFPLLVPEAELAKEGLHVKGFEDEVYWVTHGGKTQLNEKLALRPTSE
FT                   TSIYPMYSLWIRSHIDLPLKYYQIVNTFRYETKHTRPLIRVREITTFKEAHTAHASKEE
FT                   ADIQVQEHIENYKEIFDTLGIPYTLTKRPEWDKFPGADYTMAFDAIMPDGKTLQIGTIH
FT                   NLGQTFAKTFDITFEDKDGEHKLVYQTCAGLSDRVIASAIGIHGDEKGLRLPPEISPKQ
FT                   ITIIPILFKKGKEEVLAKCEELKKEFEAAGLRVNIDNRDIRPGKKFYDWELKGTPIKLE
FT                   LGPRDLENNKTIAMRRDQLEKIELDLDENLVSNVIRLIDELNENLAESAKEFHTDHIKF
FT                   ASDIDEVRKLIEEGNVVAVNWCGDTDCGEKIEEITGYSVLGIYEELEEAGKKCILSDED
FT                   AKYVALIAKTY"
FT   gene            279919..280593
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        279919..280593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0288"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0288"
FT                   /note="COG1920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UJW5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002835"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86493.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDIYGIIPVSKFKECKTRLSPFLSEEERENLLKVMLKDVTDTLR
FT                   KYTDKIIIISADEDVLNYAKSLNLSVLKENDNSNLNKALKQAMEYCKGKTKKVIIMPSD
FT                   IPLIGKTNLKMVIDSSKQLDFIIIPSKGGGTNTIIMKPLAIRTKFGDFSYKEHVNAADR
FT                   KNLNPQVHDSLFMALDVNTTEDLGEIIVHGENTETRRYLKELKINVESVHGSERLKVTR
FT                   GS"
FT   gene            280594..281334
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        280594..281334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0289"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase (HMPP-kinase),
FT                   ThiD"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.49"
FT                   /note="COG0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJW6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86494.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVMSIAGVDPSGGAGILADIKTFQALGVYGTGIVTALTAQNPQM
FT                   MYSLKAIETDYVEEQIDAVLDSYNVEYIKTGMLYSKDIIKTVSKKIREYNLKAVVDPVM
FT                   VATSGGELAKDDLSQNLLKYLLPKAILTTPNVSEAEKLTGIKIADEEKAEIACEKLGKI
FT                   CNNIITGGHLNGTNITCIDGKISTFKQELLKTDNVHGSGCNFSAAIVSYLSQKNDLKTS
FT                   ILKASEYTYESIKNGKYGTLIAKL"
FT   gene            complement(281338..282096)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281338..282096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0290"
FT                   /product="nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate ABC transporter,
FT                   ATPase component, TauB"
FT                   /note="COG1116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJW7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86495.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEIKNINKSFHGRGLDHDIKVLDDVNLNIGDGEFVCLLGPSGC
FT                   GKTTLLRLIAGLDQPTSGEVIADGEVVKKPSGDRAVIFQQYSLFPWLTVLENVMFGLNL
FT                   KKDRTKEENLKAAERYLESVGLIDFKDSYPHELSGGMKQRVAIIRSLLNHSPILLMDEP
FT                   FSALDMQNRHMLQEQLIGVWKRFKNTIVFVTHDVDEAIYLADKIVIMDKNPGKIKEVFD
FT                   VDMPRLRKRESEEFIKIQEEVLDKLNVEDF"
FT   gene            complement(282107..282847)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282107..282847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0291"
FT                   /product="nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate ABC transporter,
FT                   permease component, TauC"
FT                   /note="COG0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJW8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86496.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKDKFTPIILPILIIIIWYIITSVLELVNPYFLPSPGSVCNSAW
FT                   NIIQSGKLFVDTMDTLFKVFGGMILASIVAIPLGILLGWYSKLETLCSFVISILRPIPP
FT                   IAWIPFSILWFGIGTAPAIFIIFIGCVFPILIYTIDGVKRTDKVLIESAQTLGADDKTV
FT                   LTQVILPSAVPPIVSGLKVGVGIALMCTISAEMIGSSSGLGYLILTATNLFDTGTTVVG
FT                   MLVIGLIGLILDYVFGLIEKRVFW"
FT   gene            283017..283952
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        283017..283952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0292"
FT                   /product="predicted metal-dependent membrane protease"
FT                   /note="COG1266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJW9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86497.1"
FT                   /translation="MEANRRFFSKIGFNYFALGIIVLVLNLFIGLFISIINPNLLSNQT
FT                   MMTFFSAIWTYLLPLPIFIYIMRKTEAKTLEKHKMTVKTFVICISITMFLMWIGNIMGV
FT                   IITSGIGSLIQHEVANPINDVINNSGLVANLIIITTIAPIFEELIFRKLLIDRTIKYGG
FT                   TISVLLSGLLFAFFHGNLNQFFYAFLLGGFFAIIYIKTGQIKYTIGLHMIINFIGSVVS
FT                   LFVSQPLMDLANGSVISPTSTFGVILYILITLGLTVMGLIYSIKYFDKSRFDGSEKEII
FT                   LKNPVSTILLNPGIICFILLMSYTIFTSIA"
FT   gene            complement(283970..286093)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283970..286093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0293"
FT                   /product="cation transport ATPase, HAD family"
FT                   /note="COG2217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJX0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000695"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005834"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006416"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86498.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYQVMYNNGTRIRVRSGQAAFTKKEGYGISSLLLENNFIKKVFT
FT                   SHRNGSILIYYDDVKNRDKVFAALDKITEDDLVEVEPDMYMSSNELTNNFWVSLSGMLV
FT                   RRVLGKIVLPIPIRNLLTVYRAIKYIWHALDSLTSFRVDVALLDGAAVTGSLLKRDFDP
FT                   ASSMMFLLSISDLLEDYTLQKTKNTLKESLTLNIDTVWVVNEDGEEIQQPISQINKDDK
FT                   IKVHMGDVIPVDGKVVDGEGMVNEATMTGEPLAVHKMPGKTVHAGTVVEEGNLIVQVYS
FT                   FDKETRLNKIINLIENSEELKADAQSKAEELADSIVPYSFLTTFLTYLITRDTTKALSV
FT                   LMVDFSCALKLTTPLSVISAMKEASDNRMMVKGGKFLEKYATADTIVFDKTGTLTNATP
FT                   KVVDVISLGDYSRDEILRMSACIEEHFAHSIATAIVKQAEEEGLKHDEDHSEVEYIVAH
FT                   GIATSYNGKRAVIGSRHFLFDDEGVEISKEDEKLIDEKVCEYSVVYLAIDNKLEGIICI
FT                   NDPVRKEARDVIEELKKLGIENVIMLTGDSESGAKSSAEALGITEYRSQVLPEDKASIV
FT                   ESLKEEGRTIIMVGDGINDSPALAAADVSVSMKNSSDIAREVADVSLLSDNLYDLITLR
FT                   KLSVGMLNKIDTNYHSIIGINGSLIALGMFGIITPSTSSLIHNLSTMLLGALSTRSVLK
FT                   EPREIEVNVVETA"
FT   gene            complement(286104..286364)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286104..286364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0294"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86499"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86499.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEYIDKLMEHKHALIFVGGIAAAIAGKKILESKAVKEGCTKGMA
FT                   AVLAAKKDAEECYQDMVQNAEDIVVDANKDDKKAIYVEDDE"
FT   gene            286539..287369
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        286539..287369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0295"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase accessory protein, FdhD"
FT                   /note="COG1526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJX2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003786"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86500.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFIKTIDAIKWKDGNYEKTEEKTVEDEYAYLFIDCLPPRKFSVY
FT                   PKNLDDFAIGYCLGEGLIKTNEDIEEIKVSKTNVLVKTRLNHTPEEDFEQYDIVQKRKG
FT                   ECEHACVCRLLEYQGVNSDNAGGIRSQLKTVTPNNSTLKIDATQIIKDMDNLKENAKIW
FT                   QDTGSVHVAQLIYKNKSIIREDVSRHVAVDKVIGAAFKSGYDLTQSYITYSGRMPADML
FT                   IKVIRVGIPIIISNAAPAASGYEIAKKGNITMVGFVRNNRFNLYSAPQRINLEK"
FT   gene            complement(287372..287698)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287372..287698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0296"
FT                   /product="putative carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="COG0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJX3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86501.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDEVFYGKGIHELEGEYPDLYELVKDISEVVYDGYALDYKTQKL
FT                   IAIGITASRADPRATKKQIKSGMKELDITKEEIMDVLKIVLLTSGMPAFSKAVQILNSV
FT                   IETQ"
FT   gene            complement(287758..288183)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287758..288183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0297"
FT                   /product="predicted exosome subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJX4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002739"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86502.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHNIRFREFVYESENLDELTQAIYNIFPDAEIESEDAEGLMEDK
FT                   IIILSGVVDKKRQTKAFFNLLLELDQNQLDKLNNDLERKVDDKGNLFLRLSKEDAVDEK
FT                   ITIVDSGDSIHLKVKIAAYPAKKEIAIKKVREAIENN"
FT   gene            complement(288214..288768)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288214..288768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0298"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L15e"
FT                   /note="COG1632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJX5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000439"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86503.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKYIRDAWKNPDESYVRELMWERAPKWRRQSAVQRIERPTRLDR
FT                   ARSLGYRAKKGFVLVRTRVRRGGRRKSRFIGGRKPKRMGVNKITQAKSIQRIAEERVAK
FT                   KYPNLEVLNSYWVWADGKYKYYEVILVDPQSPSIVNDEKINWICSKKHTNRALRGLTSA
FT                   GTKGRGLTSKGKGSEQARRKK"
FT   gene            288981..289379
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        288981..289379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0299"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86504.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMPDKLDSKLLAPCGINCISCERYQNPCAGCLIGDDGKTKASLK
FT                   CKIKSCFDTKNFSYCGRCSEFPCPQMKKHSKKYIKRYDLNTLESAKRIKNMGIGKITDS
FT                   DREKWTCPQCGGVIKFQTKKCSECDYSL"
FT   gene            289659..291278
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        289659..291278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0300"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel ABC transporter, solute-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG0747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJX7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86505.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKYLIGAILVIIVIIIGCAVYFGQSHVERADDELVVAAYSHGG
FT                   EPESGFDPILGWNYYSEPLIQSTLLKMNRNMSYENDLATNYTISDDYKTYTVQIRDDVK
FT                   FTDNTPLDAEDVAFTYNEAKKTGASLDLSNMNNATAVNPTTVQFDLNKSDSTFLDKLAY
FT                   IGIVPSDSYNNETYGSNPVGSGPYKFAQWDKGQQVILERNDNYYGDQPEFKKLTILFAQ
FT                   NEAAFNAAKNKEVDVSAVPLAYAKENVDGYNMYLMDTIDVRGISLPTKMNTGEKNPDGG
FT                   DVGNNVTGDIAIRKALNYGIDRTSLCEGALNGIGYPNYDGIAHQLPWANNATAIEDGDI
FT                   AKANETLEKAGWVDSDGDGIREKNGTKASFELYYSSDAPERQAIAVSVSEQAKEMGIEV
FT                   KAIGSNWDEMDGIKNSQAIVWGFGSTDPSTIWSEYHSSQAGIGYNNPSYVNDSVIDQHI
FT                   DNAFKQSRESSYSEWSNAVWDGSHGISPQGDASWLWIGEIKYGYFVDDSLDISNDTALL
FT                   QPHGGDIFGNIYDWKRVSSIEK"
FT   gene            291336..292331
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        291336..292331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0301"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel ABC transporter, permease
FT                   component, DppB"
FT                   /note="COG0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJX8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86506.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNHEKILKFLGYRLVRFIILLIAIIIISFIMVDLSPINPVKTYI
FT                   SNMIVSPEQVAALEAYWGVNEPITAKIMNWLGNIIHGDLGNSLIFRIPVIDVIKEKFFA
FT                   SLILMMTSWAISGVLGFLLGIVAGYKKDTWIDKAIKVYCYILQSAPTFWIALIILMVFS
FT                   IQLGWFPSGLGVPIGSLSQDVTIWEWLNRLILPAFTLSILGVAQIALYTRDKLIEEMNS
FT                   DYFLFAKARGEHGWSLIKRHGIRNVLLPAITLQFLSFSELFGGAVLVEQVFTYPGIGQA
FT                   AVSAGLRSDVPLLLGIVIFSAIFVYVGNLIADIIYNFVDPRIKEGEEDGQ"
FT   gene            292321..293169
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        292321..293169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0302"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel ABC transporter, permease
FT                   component, DppC"
FT                   /note="COG1173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJX9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86507.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNKNKKTSKLNMNLRTKTLLTISLIVLLLVLVIITSLSINPGDI
FT                   KTNFQLMNQAPSFEHLFGTDWIGRDMFTRTLKGLGLSIQIGIVASILSSIIAVILGLLS
FT                   SFNKYFDTFVSWIVDLFLSVPHILAIILISIALGGGAFGVTVGVALTHWTSLTRVLRAE
FT                   IKQIQTSEYVKLSKNLGKSKLWIATKQILPLIVSQIIVGTILIFPHAIMHEASVTFLGF
FT                   GLSPHEPAIGVILSESMKYLATGNWWLALFPGLSLLIIVLLFDIVGENIKKLLNPASAN
FT                   N"
FT   gene            293181..294113
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        293181..294113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0303"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   component, DppD"
FT                   /note="COG0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJY0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010066"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86508.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLLDVNNVSISFIQYTKGLKQQNLKVITDLTLDIEEGEILAVL
FT                   GSSGSGKSLLAHAILGILPDNADLNGEIKYNGNVLNQKAKEEIRGKEISLIPQSVNFLD
FT                   PLMKIADQVIGECETEEECREKQIKQRKIFEKYGLSEDVDNMYPFQLSGGMARRVLIST
FT                   ALLSNPKLIIADEPTPGLDQKSVKETLNYLKQMADDNVGVLLITHDIYAALEVANRICI
FT                   FYSGFVIEIVDTKDFKEGKNLLHPYTQALYEALPKNGFKLTKGHQPLHGEIPNGCPYYD
FT                   RCDSPLEYCNEKRPNLINNIRCFKYNQEE"
FT   gene            294115..294729
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        294115..294729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0304"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   component, DppF"
FT                   /note="COG1124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJY1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86509.1"
FT                   /translation="MELIGKNITYKYPSSKKYVLKDVDITLNSDKITGLIGESGKGKST
FT                   LCKILSNYIPKYDGEVYLDNQILPKNGFCPVQLIFQHPEKVMNPKWKMKDILEESWNVS
FT                   DDLISEFGIQQSWMSRYPSELSGGELQRYSVLRSLNPKTKFLIADEMTTMLDAVTQVQI
FT                   LDSVIKIIKKRKMGLLIVSHDLDLIDTICDDKIYLKDINNI"
FT   gene            complement(294742..295377)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294742..295377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0305"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0305"
FT                   /note="COG3448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJY2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86510.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKELMDKKFVYISPEDSVKDVSITMEKIRRFTCPVVDDNKHLV
FT                   GWVTSFEITKGLREGNDKIKEIMSSYEEITTINENAPSRLAVIETANNKFVTVPVLNDD
FT                   NQVVGMIRACDIVELLSALYDIKVYKLYVAMCKQLKGVTWDELMAAAAIVSKRATGKKV
FT                   KPEDYEATIREATFGEAIWATKGLENFFAGLISVGELVIARKVGKARK"
FT   gene            complement(295390..296214)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295390..296214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0306"
FT                   /product="polyferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding"
FT                   /note="COG1145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJY3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001450"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86511.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISFDKQISSLEREILLKSVEIHDSGDDFQFELNKFFSQKEIIA
FT                   IAPRCIRCNMCVDQCPVDAIEPANIFKIAKITHDCVKCEICVQTCPVSAIKLIDNKVSY
FT                   NHDEGDEAIEYNLASISRPHRVVRMNDISIDYSDLANYDNCAKFCPTDAFTLEFKSYFE
FT                   ELGIDVDIELEDDVLYPVINKKLCIGCGACVQFCENDSVKLDRTIGPIVHTKNLEINQD
FT                   ECVNCYLCEENCPVEAIWLDEEKVVLNNDKCIRCINCTSHCPVGALNFVEID"
FT   gene            complement(296282..297241)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296282..297241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0307"
FT                   /product="sugar kinase (ribokinase/pfkB superfamily)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.15"
FT                   /note="COG0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJY4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86512.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFLDSDINVDVIGFGALNVDKLHTVENIACNDEESFIKSQKDTP
FT                   GGSAANTVIGLARLGCPTSIIGKIAEDDDGDLIELNLAMNEVYTNNLIYADKGNTGKVL
FT                   GFVDEKGERCLYVDPGVNDEIVLDEINLLNLSKCKIMHYTSFVGDSFKTQIELLDKLND
FT                   NTLLSFDPGMLYVQKGLKELEPILDKTDILLINENELRLLYEDYYKAIDCADELSVKEI
FT                   AVHILDEGIRTVVVKKGSEGVFAITDSEECDVGTYECSVVDTTGAGDSFNSGFLYGKLN
FT                   GYSLEESCKIGNWVASKAIEGFGMEKFPNLKDLKEFIN"
FT   gene            complement(297251..298144)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297251..298144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0308"
FT                   /product="formylmethanofuran:tetrahydromethanopterin
FT                   formyltransferase, FtrC"
FT                   /note="COG2037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJY5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002770"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86513.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSYEKVENTFFEAFEGQYVRALITGPTKELVERAAYDSTSTPSA
FT                   VIGRVEGGVEGFLAKSETPDGRYGAVVQYWLGGDNVEKFAFELSYRIRQDILVKPFMRV
FT                   FDYPDEKSDEYIEMMDIVGHCGDGYEWTVEEYGRKLINVPIAVPDFQIEEKLSLNKGTM
FT                   GGNFWYLCETQEAVLEGGKRALDAIQSVTGAIAPFDICSAASKPETNYPEIGPTTNHVY
FT                   CPSLKERLGSESKVPGEVNYIPEIVINAVSEDAMNEAVKAGIDAALEVDGVISISAGNY
FT                   DGKLGDKNINLLDILK"
FT   gene            complement(298164..299210)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298164..299210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0309"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0309"
FT                   /note="COG4030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86514.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKSFITDCEGPLTLNDNAFELCAHFIEDGDELFKILSLYDDYL
FT                   VDEVKKDNYKAGNTLKLILPFFAVENLKNEDLINFSREHIYVVNDSRFLLKYLQSAMNT
FT                   YIVSTSYGQYIEAVSNFMEFPFENTYYTDVDMDELNLIDEEILKIAEFKKQILENPKNY
FT                   ELFDDIFFSEIPKMGIYENIKNIDVIGGEGKKLAIDDIISRDNININEILYIGDSITDV
FT                   EPLRFAREHDGISISFNGNDYPLREAQIAIVSPSAIATAVIANIYANNDKKAVLTFIDD
FT                   YNNSDNIKKLFEDYKIDSQINEEFFRIFKNIKYPLIKIVDSDNFEDILKESIEMRNRIR
FT                   GEDVGGLG"
FT   gene            complement(299215..300576)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299215..300576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0310"
FT                   /product="polyferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding"
FT                   /note="COG1145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJY7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001450"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86515.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDSYTKTPRPLRDVDVESSINQSKCANCTDKPCLESCPIEAIYV
FT                   DPNDGFTKIKSTCFGCVLCRNACPYDAIHMDVDIAEPIKENVPNINTKLCKSCGACVQA
FT                   CKTGSIKIHAVDTGEAYSVINPDTCVRCGYCFRVCPTDAIKYGQLLPKTVKGGKVIIVN
FT                   QDVCIGCMTCTRVCPAAGAINVSKTNKLPYINPGYCARCEECMHSCPSTAIKYSSRKKA
FT                   FKLYSEIKSYDMVSEIVDKDMKRLSIDLIGLNGSLKKISKTLSLEFDDVDYEGYIQYNV
FT                   NDMMNRELNLSLGENIEIKKFGKLFESYLINRGIEVFDKKCIACGECLNSCPTGAISLD
FT                   APKPIVIDENKCVYCGRCVGDCQFGAIRAYDDYFHSKGCDLFFSRSDLKGQREADFSLA
FT                   SEKCQSCGICVKNCPTDALILEGDKVTFNEENCIYCRQCEAICPVTAIKLVNFR"
FT   gene            complement(300582..301625)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300582..301625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0311"
FT                   /product="polyferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding"
FT                   /note="COG1145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJY8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001450"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86516.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLMWYIYDFARKAWAQGFTNAKTSPEIVEKPSRFRNFPNVIKE
FT                   YCIGCGACISSCPSPNAIKLVRDEDDETKEGVTYPIINKSACIRCGFCAEVCPTEPKTL
FT                   ECGENHLLKPEFNIIPSKRQFIIDDYLCIRCKKCMKQCPVGAIHVEDDGKVVVNPFKCI
FT                   SCGECLDVCPVNGAMKGVFVDNIQDQKELIAQVVTFLEKYINNKEEDLRSLKKDRLLQY
FT                   NFPLSDIFDKALEIISDEEIALEILTNAINRLKIRIIDWDSETCKKCQMCIPDCPTKAI
FT                   SFDEKNDTIVRNENKCLRCSICYQSCPFSTIKYFISKFSLEEDENGEKIVNVTVKASNL
FT                   NEEVVMG"
FT   gene            complement(301627..302751)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301627..302751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0312"
FT                   /product="[NiFe]-hydrogenase-3-type complex, large
FT                   subunit/NADH:quinone oxidoreductase (complex I), subunit
FT                   49K/NdhH/NuoD"
FT                   /note="COG3261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJY9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86517.1"
FT                   /translation="MILPIGPIHPYLKEPIRLKLQTEGERVVKAEIEYGYVHRGIEKII
FT                   EGKTWQKGIYLAERVCGICSYEHTQSFAETIERISGVYAPLRAQFLRVITNELDRIQSH
FT                   LLGNSTFFKSIDHETLYMQSLDIREYAMDSIELLTGNRVNMGWNVVGGVKMDADERHFK
FT                   PILDNLKIIEERIPRLREIYAEGPAIGMRSRNVGVMTKKEAIKGKAVGPIGRGSGLKHD
FT                   LREDHYTYNDHFDFKTIWRKEGDNYARTLNRIDEIPECISLIRQAIENMPKGDIRVPVD
FT                   IKSGYAEWRNEAPRGEVSYMIETNGNLIKHISIRTPSISNMDSCAKYMIKDVATVADAV
FT                   STYASSDPCVACAERVAITDKKGNTTTKNIFEVR"
FT   gene            complement(302748..303197)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302748..303197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0313"
FT                   /product="[NiFe]-hydrogenase-3-type complex, small
FT                   subunit/NADH:quinone oxidoreductase (complex I), subunit
FT                   PSST/NdhK/NuoB"
FT                   /note="COG3260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJZ0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86518.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNAIKDVVRKSSIHVCIVNCGGCNGCDVELVALTSPRYDLEQYG
FT                   IYVHNNPREADVLLLTGAVTEQWVDNLKRVYDKAPEPKIVVAVGNCPQSGDVFNQEGGK
FT                   VYAPASDFIPVDAEIPGCPPRPSEILEAILAVGPQAIANRGREKK"
FT   gene            complement(303236..303628)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303236..303628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0314"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0314"
FT                   /note="COG4084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86519.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNEAKLNLMKKRVIGSFKWQEDIIIPFSKEFGCTTEDLEDLFMD
FT                   LLDMSSLEALHGTLEIANHKCLLERLDADLRLPWYVDVLELLSVEQGDELKNKVANEII
FT                   DGKSYDIALDEGRKDLFNLLKNINNE"
FT   gene            complement(303639..303938)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303639..303938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0315"
FT                   /product="predicted [NiFe]-hydrogenase-3-type complex Eha,
FT                   membrane protein EhaL"
FT                   /note="COG4035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJZ2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011305"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86520.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEFLIYLLAFIIGSIIGLLYSYKQHGEPFIVKGLNVVMCVVSVI
FT                   GWMLAVNCQFSQGLIAVGLLLAGFVIGERPGYGRIETLIGIIAAVIVYLIMHLI"
FT   gene            complement(303949..304206)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303949..304206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0316"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86521.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNDKATIYLTSLVGFGAVVLTLITTFLHTTLIGYMVILMLFCTA
FT                   LIILTLKGHFSHHIENLEKLFFVITFIVIICLFIIRFRPV"
FT   gene            complement(304214..305074)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304214..305074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0317"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone), subunit 1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJZ4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001694"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86522.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLMADILINVIIAFLAGSLLLGLHRKVIARVQLRPGPPIIQHLL
FT                   HSLKFFFKESSFPKTVSMPFYVGIVVILAIIWVVGVIVGPVAHDSLLILFGVYAVYKIV
FT                   EHNSGSSSGSPYGKLSCVRAVLSAATELPLFAAIVLVYLKTDSMNIGKIIAYQGVHGPL
FT                   AFSIPLAALMFFMLIISKSPYSPFGITKGKDLISGFETEHFGFLRGFIMFSESVSWYVM
FT                   LWVFLTIFFGPLSPVYYALGMIIITFITGFINAVTPMLNPNHSVMTQITIGAVCFVGTL
FT                   LMIFV"
FT   gene            complement(305082..305297)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305082..305297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0318"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86523.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIQKIISIILLAISTLAILAALIFDMASWAVYVIAIFGIPLWIL
FT                   GLGLLTMAKPRKDDKEERIKEPFTGY"
FT   gene            complement(305305..305976)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305305..305976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0319"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I, subunit N related"
FT                   /note="COG4078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86524.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFSTLGGNLLGTVPFGDIVLYFTPLNLFLFAVMLGFTLLIAVSK
FT                   PETQVEATFMKLGNTDVKVGPKEFKQRRFLSVICGIASAGAMITGDLFNFTLFIALIGI
FT                   VNIGIVSAVRQVSVLNSAFNYGLIAMMCSLPLFGGAAIVLASSGTLSLLVLNQMHATPM
FT                   MIFGALLMLLGILGECGVAPFFASKAEMFRTPGSPFLVIIHLSSLFVIIRAVEILLLVL
FT                   W"
FT   gene            complement(305983..306678)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305983..306678)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0320"
FT                   /product="predicted [NiFe]-hydrogenase-3-type complex Eha,
FT                   membrane protein EhaG"
FT                   /note="COG4036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJZ7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011311"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86525.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLVPEFVPQAFISMYLPAIYAGLIIGFIGSIAIAMKKEEIHILI
FT                   LTDLIGLAMIFVVSAVGTDLAESLILPGLVVELAETLAISEILLSREMHIIEQNPKRSL
FT                   PEGTSLFPIPFNLDLEIMTTAPNFIALALIAYGIFLTGFTGGAVAGGGILLYAISKKAR
FT                   GLPVFTLEGLGGVSGIAWCLWIIGFALFFIMPKLWLLSLFLAACGLLLKVASKVGLIGV
FT                   LMREDMNKE"
FT   gene            complement(306678..307271)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306678..307271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0321"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0321"
FT                   /note="COG4037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86526.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGALWNKLANPKNVPRIFAFSLGIILLIGFIVPMSLNPGQIYP
FT                   RPEPQEQMDAGLAVAPYDRGGEILKTPGIVMAQFPQNAEEIGMITSYMSPVALWVSQIS
FT                   PYFGTSIYSSPGGLIDEILYYTRGFDTILESSILMMSFIIASWLSMNYTMNRKNDENEI
FT                   RDNVKKAIGDSVKVANEVKINDAKSRARQLRRDN"
FT   gene            complement(307268..307528)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307268..307528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0322"
FT                   /product="predicted [NiFe]-hydrogenase-3-type complex Eha,
FT                   membrane protein EhaE"
FT                   /note="COG4038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UJZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJZ9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011317"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86527.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVNLFFYVGIFLAIVGSLATAWGPGVKDPIIRTFNTEVASIGV
FT                   CLVLLTYNHVLALLTLLATTVVITFVLFRAIIRLEEMGADV"
FT   gene            complement(307521..307790)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307521..307790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0323"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0323"
FT                   /note="COG4039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86528.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFVVSIIAIALMLIGAFGVILLKKPLDKVIMFSIMDAGFLLVVV
FT                   LFRYLDVAMFVALSDPLCTLIFIMAIVKIKEIRQRKVKSGELHD"
FT   gene            complement(307800..308051)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307800..308051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0324"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0324"
FT                   /note="COG4040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86529.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVEIIIGIILIYVALRALITENRVSKLLYLNVIGFGVPALIALV
FT                   IKTPFAFVVAAAFFICSTISANAIATSLDKLDDEIILD"
FT   gene            complement(308056..308553)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308056..308553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0325"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0325"
FT                   /note="COG4041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK02"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011314"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86530.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEIIGIIVASVICWLNFVIIDTYFGLPQQPGVKGVQTVGDSIEK
FT                   RNGDIAGGFFQGNILCSPDASAGTLIASIGYMILGIPGGILAAFFVFMGNRLCADPGYA
FT                   GTTGSLTITVILFVCSFVGLTPEMFIAGICIAILTIQGIDQVRASIILGKIAKKFNRHA
FT                   KE"
FT   gene            complement(308553..308930)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308553..308930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0326"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0326"
FT                   /note="COG4042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011306"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86531.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNLSMVHSCVYSGAYGLANINISSFDAALCYIVAIAVSIVVALI
FT                   LRVPLLPSKPYMYSFDVSALYPTPVIAIGILSLFFVLGYTFIYNGLVLSVVIGVLTALF
FT                   VKYLFYEVFPKPLQDNEEEAG"
FT   gene            309035..309964
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        309035..309964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0327"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase (NAD dependent)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="COG0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK04"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86532.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKNIIITGGLGFIGSHIADELIEDNNVTIIDNLSSGKVENLKN
FT                   PAHENLTIIKNNLNDMNLDETFADTDYIFHLAAMASVPLSVNDPIKCNDNNVNSTIKLL
FT                   TAAKNQNVKKVIFSSSSAVYGNNANMPLKESELMMPTSPYAASKANCELYLQAFEESYG
FT                   LKSIALRYFNVFGPKQDKNSQYAAVIPNFIDAILNNEHPIIYGDGQQTRDFIFVKDVAK
FT                   ANIAAAESNYTGPVNIATGEKLTVNRLYEIIADSMESDLEPVYVDKRKGDIEHSIADID
FT                   KMSEINFKADSSNFEKQINETIQWFKEN"
FT   gene            complement(309976..310350)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309976..310350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0328"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86533.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSDISDIVIFKKKLGLNYEIKQKYVGLKMKENNILSFNFRVPS
FT                   ALRDEVLEYFNRFQMGEPTAVDIGGTGDIKCIFKGISPVLREENASEDYYALSVLLQET
FT                   GKTVPSEEELCETCSHCGFH"
FT   gene            310577..311137
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        310577..311137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0329"
FT                   /product="DNA binding protein (regulator), xenobiotic
FT                   response element family"
FT                   /note="COG1396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK06"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86534.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTLNEYNKNIGNRVKELRELSDITIQDFAEELDIDETMYKQYEN
FT                   GEVDIPASFLCEIANKFQVDLGLLLTGEETRMNIFDVTRADKGISVERRKEYKYENLCT
FT                   KFIDKKAEIFIVTVDPKEDAVPSLNSHPGQEFNYVLEGSLKFYIHNNEITLNEGDSIFF
FT                   DSSHRHAMVALNDEKAKFLAIIM"
FT   gene            311157..312827
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        311157..312827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0330"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA synthetase, AMP-forming-related, Acs"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK07"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86535.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLIEDYVNRVDFDSYEDFHKNFKITYPDNFNFGFDVIDKYAEI
FT                   DPEKIALIWTNDEDEKHTFTFSDVKKYSNKIANFFTKKGIKKGDKVMLTLKNRYEFWFT
FT                   MVALHKIGAVAIPATHMLKLHDIDFRIKNANVKLIVTVEEDRLIPDYEEAQKELGTDLV
FT                   KCVIERDLDGWINFNKAIEEESDEFERPTGDDEVLADDISLIYFTSGTSGLPKMVAHKQ
FT                   TYGLGHIPTAKYWHKVEEDGIHHTAADTGWGKAVWGNFYGQWIAGSAVFIYDYDRFNGI
FT                   KLLEKVIENKVNTFCAPPTIYRFLIKENIKGYDFSNIHHVTTAGEPLPPEVSKRFKEIS
FT                   GLRIKEGFGQTETVLTIATFDWIDAKLGSIGKPSPLFDVKLLNENDEEVDIGQEGEICI
FT                   DVSHGISPGLFKEYYKNPEKQAAQWHDGYYHCGDTAWKDEDGYIHFIGRNDDIIKSSGY
FT                   RIGPYEVESAVLSHESVSNCAITAYPDEIRGQIVKATIILQPGYEGSEELKKEIQNHVK
FT                   RVTAPYKYPRLIEFVDEIPETISGKIRRVEIRNNDNKKE"
FT   gene            312836..313075
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        312836..313075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0331"
FT                   /product="2-oxoisovalerate ferredoxin oxidoreductase, delta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.3"
FT                   /note="COG1146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86536.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVSYPIIHKEECKGCGRCVLGCSQNVIKIGSELNKAGYRYAYY
FT                   SGEGCSGCRDCFLTCPEPLALEVYVYTKKEEDND"
FT   gene            313080..314180
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        313080..314180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0332"
FT                   /product="2-oxoisovalerate ferredoxin oxidoreductase, alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.7"
FT                   /note="COG0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK09"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86537.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKGNTAVIIGAMYAGCDCFFGYPITPASEILHEASKYFPMVNRN
FT                   FVQAESEEASINMIYGGASTGHRVMTASSGPGISLMQEGFTYLAGAELPAVIVDIMRAG
FT                   PGLGNIGPEQGDYNQVVKGGGHGNYKNIVLAPNSVQEMCDLTMKAFELAHKYRNPVVVL
FT                   ADGTLGQMAEPLEFPKEAVDPTIDESWAVRGNKDTMENLVTSIFLDFDQLEDFNFEIQE
FT                   KYAKIAENEVEYEDYKLDDAEIVLVSYGISSRVARSAVDVSREKGLKVGLLRPITLSPF
FT                   PEEKIKELGDKGVSFVSVEMSNGQLLEDIQLAALRKENTYLVNRMGGNLIELKQILKKI
FT                   YEIAEIDEELPKGTSEKGKTGKYIID"
FT   gene            314193..315653
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        314193..315653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0333"
FT                   /product="2-oxoisovalerate ferredoxin oxidoreductase, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.7"
FT                   /note="COG1013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK10"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86538.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKSLAPKNLEDYELSIRKRPESIYPSFPRKGETNQTTTHYCAG
FT                   CGHGIIHKLIAECMDELGIQERCVMISPVGCSVFAYYYFNCGNVQTAHGRAPAVATGIS
FT                   RAEDNAIVMSYQGDGDLASIGLNETLQAANRGEKIAVFFVNNTVYGMTGGQMAPTTLVG
FT                   EKTVTCQTGRDPDYAGYPTHMCELIDSLKAPVFIERVSLATPLKIRLAKYAIKQALTIQ
FT                   KEGKGYSFVEILSPCPTNLKQDAKGVQDFLENQMEKEFPVKNFRNELKDRKPIIRPEND
FT                   YTIDSLDKIFNVDRSGDSAYCESTGMEPVTIKVTGFGGQGVLSAGLTIAQAACSEGKHV
FT                   SWYPSYGPEQRGGSSNCSIVISDETIGTPVVEDIDILIALNKPSLEKFAKDVKENGTII
FT                   YDSRIGDVEVDKNINIIKVPSIEIAEKFGNTRTANTALIGVLMELKKTLAPESYENAIK
FT                   HMFASKPKVIDVNIDVLKAGAQWVKDNS"
FT   gene            315669..316979
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        315669..316979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0334"
FT                   /product="L-asparaginase, GatD"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UK11"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006033"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006034"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011878"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86539.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYKEIAKKYLENNGITIGDTIKINKEDISYEGILLDRSEDSEDG
FT                   YLVLKLDSGYNVGVAIENTQAELIQKGDKPKIGYGAEDIAHDPSKQNISIISTGGTVSS
FT                   IIDYRTGAVHPKFTAADLIKANPELLDYANYNVKALYNILSENMQPKYWVEAAESIAND
FT                   ISDGSDGIVIAHGTDTLHYTAAALSFMLKTPVPIVITGAQRSSDRPSSDANMNLIDSVV
FT                   AAKSDIAEVSVCMHGSLNDSYTYLHKGTKVRKMHTSRRDTFRSINYEPIAKIENHSVDI
FT                   NPNYRYTKRNENELEVNSAVEEKVGLIKSFPGICEELIEYHIDKGYKGLVIEGTGLGHV
FT                   PDKLITPLARAHDENIPVVMTSQCLYGRVNMNVYSTGREILNAGVISGRDMTPETAYVK
FT                   LSWVLGQTNDIGEVAKLMNKNIAGEFNEKSSIKYFLN"
FT   gene            316992..318857
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        316992..318857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0335"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, subunit E,
FT                   GatE"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="COG2511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UK12"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004115"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004414"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006107"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86540.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWEKLGLKMGLEIHQQLNTKHKLFCPCKTELVDEDYNEIVERNL
FT                   RPTQSELGEIDRAALQESLRGLNFKYESYDHHTCLVESDDEPPHSLNKEALEICITIAA
FT                   LMNMHIVDEFHTMRKQVIDGSNTGGFQRTGLAATDGYLDTPYGRVAIESLGLEEDAARR
FT                   IETTEDYTEFRLDRLGIPLAEITTDPSMHHPDQVREVAYMIGQVLRSTNVKRGLGTIRQ
FT                   DLNISIEKGARVEIKGVQNLDLMSEIVENEVQRQLALIEIKEELNKRNAEVLEEIHDLD
FT                   SLFENTKSKILSSAESIKAVVLKGFNGLIGKEVQPGRRFGTEIASYAKKRGVSGIFHSD
FT                   ELPAYGITQDEVNSVKDYLNVGSQDAFIIVAHDENVAISALEEVKRRANLGFEGVVEET
FT                   RKSLDDGNTEYMRPLPTANRMYLETDIPLFKITDELVEPIKNNLPELPDVKKERIIKEY
FT                   NLSEDLASQLVKRLEADVFEEILTDVEVDPTPVASLLAYDLREIKREGLDIDILTTRHL
FT                   KDIFQLLADSKIAKDSVTKLTTCVIQSPDEEIEITAKNNNLTLLSHEEVTQIIEDIVNK
FT                   NEAMVKERQMGAMGPLMGMSMKELKGKADGSIVNRIVKESIQKML"
FT   gene            complement(319022..319225)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319022..319225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0336"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86541.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAELFASFTAVCIESSGPIVIELSILSDVTFYSAETAGITITKS
FT                   KNIRRIDSFLIFSPPFIIFKRV"
FT   gene            319368..319583
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        319368..319583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0337"
FT                   /product="putative adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86542.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFINITFINGDGHDYGGAIHSEHGGKVYADTCIFKDNKANENGG
FT                   AISVAGEQFYKLRKKILTKDNYIRTS"
FT   gene            319693..319947
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        319693..319947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0338"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86543.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNYAKNNKIFVIEHSIAKDSNIDRNDFGTTNTTIIVDDKTGTFQ
FT                   IPTKFISINPITPNPKPTNPVTPNTPANPETNTTKPVTN"
FT   gene            320063..320248
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        320063..320248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0339"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK16"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86544.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVGTDSSQEAKTGDSEKSVHELLDKDVSKQTQINPIPFIIVLII
FT                   VFAVLIFSYYRYKKNE"
FT   gene            320359..321273
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        320359..321273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0340"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase (NADPH), TrxB"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /note="COG0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK17"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000103"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000759"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005982"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013027"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86545.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYDIIIVGAGPGGLTAGIYAGRQGTKTLILDKGLAGGIGREVP
FT                   LMENYPGFDTISGFELVEKMKLQCMKYIELHENEIVKNIEKNNDNFLVTTHKDEYCGKT
FT                   IILATGSSHKHLEIPGEEEYLGKGVSYCATCDGLFFKDKDAIMIGGGNSALQEAIFLDN
FT                   VGCNVTIIHRRDELRAQQYLQKEIKERNIDVIYDTTVEEIKGNALVNSVILKNVKTNEY
FT                   SEFKTQGVFVGIGYKPHNELAKKLNVELSESGEIITDKHQRTNIENVYSAGDICGGLRQ
FT                   WIVACGEGAIAATSAYEDIHNHK"
FT   gene            321472..321960
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        321472..321960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0341"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK18"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86546.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKWQLIIFFIAMIILSAGGYGYIISEFTAPPEMETYDFGEFTM
FT                   EIPEDSNVKLACSDLSLSVYVGDNFQVIKINKTFYENQNELNHILEQTSIENLTNSSRI
FT                   VETSNNITYYQITDENNIIGFENETYIAINNNNPSSIIIIGSYDLDLLKQITPTIKNK"
FT   gene            complement(322236..323441)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322236..323441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0342"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86547"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86547.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQNKSALNSNIDFIQLKLYDFFDEKIDQEKIISKRLNKTPNFE
FT                   NTNHKLFLDENNTFKYDNPICPVCGSHKIIKKGTIKKNKQNTNGKTTEFKEQQYQCKKC
FT                   GKKFGIYNNPLIGENKQFLQEIMDKIPGIMKIGYQSLRKISKYFEIFLGIRISHQTIKN
FT                   WSDKNHEESISNEKFEYSGYYLYDEQFLRLNGTRHYRLTLFDAILNIPVTERIVRRRIP
FT                   KNTKKFILESTENKPFICLTTDLFPMYRNVADEIEVKHQLCIFHLFQTINHKLKVYCRR
FT                   NKINGKQRDHIYENAQELKNCFRQNSKKEAIEQFKQYLQKYTAIPVVLKDFIRKHIINH
FT                   FHRYVEYLDDENIEKTSNKVENYYRQTNPEKIKKIYKTKNGILTFLDYQMQNWTEKHIK
FT                   IK"
FT   gene            323685..324257
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        323685..324257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0343"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase (glutamine-hydrolysing), subunit A,
FT                   GuaA"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /note="COG0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UK20"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000991"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006220"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011702"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86548.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILVINNKGQYNHRIQRSLQYLKIPTELVPNTLSIEEIEAKNPI
FT                   GLILGGGPSIEGAGNSEEYIKHFDIPILGICLGHQLIAKAYGGQIDTSNTESYAKVEIN
FT                   IVNDENLFSGLAPKMEVWSSHKDEVKSIPDDFEILANSNLCDVESFKHTEKDVYGIQFH
FT                   PEVHHTPKGSTIFENFYEICKKRCNND"
FT   gene            324250..324516
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        324250..324516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0344"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86549.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDNPEDLKEKALANKPGLRRQYVNIPVGDEEYGFRISGIGAKAI
FT                   KLEKYVKYDEIFEALEAGNENGLEAMVKQIIEDYEEENEEEAE"
FT   gene            324535..325461
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        324535..325461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0345"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase (glutamine-hydrolysing), PP-ATPase
FT                   domain/subunit, GuaA"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /note="COG0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026598"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK22"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86550.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGPEEFIKDAIQKIKEQIGDEKAIIALSGGVDSSVCSVLVQEAI
FT                   GDNLIAIFVDHGLLREGEVEEVTNTFKDRLNFNYVDASEEFLNALEGVEDPEEKRKIIG
FT                   KVFIDVFEREAEKTDAKYLVQGTIAPDWIESKGKIKSHHNLALPSGMVLELVEPIRDLY
FT                   KDEVREIGLLLDLPEKVVHRQPFPGPGLAVRVIGSLTPEKLDICRKANKIVTDEIEKAG
FT                   IDKDVWQYFAVLTDSKVTGVKGDQRDFGYLVVLRIVDSVDAMTAYVPELPWKVIQTMSQ
FT                   RITSEISEVTHVALSISDKPPSTIEFA"
FT   gene            325549..326724
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        325549..326724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0346"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0346"
FT                   /note="COG1602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK23"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006978"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006979"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86551.1"
FT                   /translation="MANMKTTKNAYLEKLTKQIQMKSVKVGKNLEGSTPPSVFIGRWSY
FT                   PKVYAGPMMANQLGDTAIMDSPESWIGEHKNQEDIIKYRMGLVRGKQLIKIDDLDNPFV
FT                   EKLQDISLASKAIDSEATFGKRPTGALLTEDSMPHGPSAVIEKFDIDAVRWDKQLEKTY
FT                   YDTDLKASEAVLNLHNKDVPFTAMQKAFSVGAFGTKNKRKLVPTRWSITACDTTLADQF
FT                   LKEVRKFEKIDTYRVYEFGSLNNYYVIILTPTEWQYEWYEAFIKIIGKEEIIFSDYETN
FT                   GGKKEYSRVGGCYYTAKMAVLDSLFKEKKQAGLLVLREAYEGYVPLGVFNVRENMKEAM
FT                   KKSYKEFETLKDAMLYCGSKLKIPVKKYVKQGTLLNEMLHTKQTTLDQYFK"
FT   gene            326732..327706
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        326732..327706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0347"
FT                   /product="putative pyridoxal phosphate-dependent enzyme"
FT                   /note="COG0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86552.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKFKEPHKETRESMAKVASGENPYLNDKNNSFEKNCQKKVKEI
FT                   TGHEYCEITSSGNNSIFIALSAIEGSVIIPDQGGWNGFKQIANYLNKEIITLKTDLGLI
FT                   NTDYLNEMDIPKNSALIFTSFAGYSANQDTKSISKYCKNNGITTIEDASAGIGDEKQEL
FT                   GNGNLSDIIIASTGSPKIINVGSGGFISSNKPEIFENTKLPQKLSKTNEIICSGIDKEL
FT                   DFVKSNLEQTINATNILKKHINNTFHASKRGVNVIIQHDKPKDIIWKVKKELPINHHAF
FT                   ITKCPNYNRLKEKGLVIEVKNLDYSSLKKENLDKIIEVVNNQL"
FT   gene            complement(327690..328034)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327690..328034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0348"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0348"
FT                   /note="COG1617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK25"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007510"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86553.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLIRLFLAFRRHENLANDLSVEICLRCSAQRQISKAFEILGLKE
FT                   GKMNLCAILINCSDESVDELSLMFDRDNNVLIADELKLMKIYDIDKNELANMHIDDIII
FT                   DKITKLIVDY"
FT   gene            complement(327994..328179)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327994..328179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0349"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86554.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKVLGFRGNIDSVSKTLDKINSLKNSDDEIIQLLNADAIASLR
FT                   HVEHGVNQAFFSFQKT"
FT   gene            complement(328189..329661)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328189..329661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0350"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase, LeuA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.-"
FT                   /note="COG0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK27"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011830"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86555.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKILDTTLRDGEQTPGVSLTSLEKLRIATKLDEIGVNFIEAGS
FT                   AITSEGERQSIKDITQQNFNAEILSFSRPLEMDIDYCLECDVDAVNLVVPTSDLHIFDK
FT                   LKITKEELLAMSNSAVDYCKDHGLTVELSAEDASRTSIDFLKTVYVNAIEHGADRVCLC
FT                   DTVGILTPESSFEMFKQLKEDIDVPISCHCHNDFGLAVANTFAALKGGASEFHSTINGI
FT                   GERAGNTSFEECVVGIYKLFPQFSTDIKIHEIYTISKLVARLTGVYIQPNKAIVGENAF
FT                   AHESGIHSDGIIKNAATYESITPELVGRKRRFVIGKHMGTHGLDVRLKELGVNVSKNQL
FT                   KKICDNIKVLADKGKTVTDVDLQAIADNVLEINHKDRIKLNEVTIVSGNKVMPTASVKL
FT                   TVDGEEVLNAGVGIGPVDAAINAVNSLDIFDDIDFIEYHVDAITGGTDALIDVIIKLQK
FT                   GDKIISARGTEPDIINASVKAYISGVNRLLSN"
FT   gene            complement(329753..329872)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1798"
FT   rRNA            complement(329753..329872)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1798"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA-1"
FT   gene            complement(330029..332858)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1799"
FT   rRNA            complement(330029..332858)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1799"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA-1"
FT   gene            332875..332997
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        332875..332997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0351"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86556.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGSPIRQSWVPKMYAPRPSLSQLTTTFIGNSSQAIPQIA"
FT   gene            complement(333327..333400)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1800"
FT   tRNA            complement(333327..333400)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1800"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(333483..334957)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1801"
FT   rRNA            complement(333483..334957)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1801"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA-1"
FT   gene            complement(335521..336558)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335521..336558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0352"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA modification methylase"
FT                   /note="COG1041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002296"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005885"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86557.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLCIQSQEHDKLPLAELKAVIECEDMELDISKITEGLILLKDI
FT                   SDENSDKYYQTLVKRLGYTHEVDEVIFKSSIDDLERDILAIDWSRYISKNFAVRVKRFN
FT                   SPIDTVAAERKTGSLILSKCDNIKVKLKKPDSLIRLIAYENTVYIAIEKFKLNKKHFEE
FT                   IKPHKRPFFYPGSMSPKLARCMVNLSRVNSGDLVLDPFCGTGGILIEAGLIGCKVAGSD
FT                   VNWKMKNGSAINLDYCGITDYRTFNVDVRELKMYEKVDSVVTDPPYGISTSTGDIEGDE
FT                   IFNEFFHSIYDNMKDDAYLCMASPHYVDLNPMIEEVGFELVEQYGIKMHRSLTRIISVI
FT                   RKKNV"
FT   gene            complement(336587..337288)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336587..337288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0353"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86558.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYGTIQDVSTSQSIVAKILNVGTVSVYSAYDNNQMKLANISNVK
FT                   EVENIIFSRISNQNNLRSRHYRDDFSINRQQPEYYSDDEYYEPSNDYRSKRRQYEDGGY
FT                   YGEDEYYEPQDYYRKEPVRDYEYYPEELNFEEEKRHNYEYEPYMKDSLEDNIEGAVNNR
FT                   GNGLHDNDYYNESTDDYSYSDDDYYGENEAELYYNDQDIQDSKFEENDIGTQTKDSKET
FT                   IIRRHFDKFKK"
FT   gene            complement(337767..339029)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337767..339029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0354"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent 26S proteasome regulatory subunit,
FT                   RPT1"
FT                   /note="COG1222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK31"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005937"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86559.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPMDNINDLENSSKEQLVEKVESMQEEIDSLKEENSKAKSNLMW
FT                   KVRKLEKDKVLIENEKIRLERETKSLRSEVERFRSPPLVLATITEVLDDYRMTVKSSTG
FT                   PSFLVNYSKFLDEKLLVPGSRVALNQQTFGIVEVLPSEKDANVTGMEIETKPDITYDKI
FT                   GGLEEQIVEVKETVELPLKEPELFEKIGIDPPKGILLYGPPGTGKTLLAKAVANETNAT
FT                   FIKIVASEFVKKYIGEGARLVREVFELAKEKAPAIIFIDELDAVAAKRLKSSTSGDREV
FT                   QRTLMQLLAELDGFESRGDIGIIGATNRPDILDPALLRPGRFDRFIEVPLPNDDGRKQI
FT                   LKIHTKNMALDEEADLDLLSSLTDGLSGADLKAVCTEAGMFAIREKRDRVTVTDFMDAV
FT                   EKVLDKEHDDEFIKEAGVMFA"
FT   gene            339225..339707
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        339225..339707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0355"
FT                   /product="predicted transcription factor (eukaryotic MBF1
FT                   related)"
FT                   /note="COG1813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK32"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004451"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86560.1"
FT                   /translation="MECEICGRQVSDNPKKAKIEGSVMIVCDECAKLGKIQKAPPKPKF
FT                   RKSNKPKKNKTTKQNYSKDEPKEELVEDFNVKIRKARESKNLSREELGQKIYEKVSVIN
FT                   RIESGKMIPDIRLTKKLENALNITLIENVEELDLSKYTGNPSQGRTLGNVVKIKKR"
FT   gene            complement(339708..340142)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339708..340142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0356"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0356"
FT                   /note="COG1844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK33"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007154"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86561.1"
FT                   /translation="MALILIRGENNSKLLNAIADMERHGNLNLATKPKIIDAKFADSLV
FT                   EKILNSKLRTSSKVATAFFVKEDITLSIMQIKKIHPPAHVVVVSDEYDVFNQLKNKLNN
FT                   APDFKGYYSHKAKNGGKIDYKLKGKVKHIENKKINSYSNK"
FT   gene            complement(340184..341407)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340184..341407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0357"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK34"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86562.1"
FT                   /translation="MMCINSVAATCNVMVITDPTGKDPNGAAAGSMSFADNMFQSTFLM
FT                   SKEHHFAVLSGGTGGSDSRLDSIVDAVASLENNASAASAASIASKYKGARLVVGGPEMG
FT                   ISIGGSFDAYVVTVDGNGSITVTPYSSTSGGIATLQPGQKGAIIHLRNSEGNPLYGTAA
FT                   TVRKETAINIGKMIRDGYPATTIVSEAMGEVANDSGEKYGGGAVNLVSGLSTGDMFTPK
FT                   DLNESGYPMNEVYSKSCDDCGWSVGYPSSENYEVCPVCNGELTTIYAYEALGNAITVTS
FT                   DSVSVSVYGSEKPGLASTTKQIVDASVAKYGYDASAIATSINKGINNGLLVGVDHVEPK
FT                   DINVKKDSKAVGVYYTALNGDKSSPSWDLPVDANLLNILGSIQTAIGVILILLVVFRSR
FT                   LLKSFQNR"
FT   gene            complement(341462..341902)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341462..341902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0358"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86563.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIKIRRDTLIILLLAFILILCGRLITYVAYASSDEVTDGVPISG
FT                   IIVKGNDVVPVDIIRSNVMQSGLRDGSVIHGDILKTSKKEVSLQDAIQTAQEFAKRSTV
FT                   PGTSVAPISAADVQVDKNTGIVTVTVIEDFSSVELKNTTNQG"
FT   gene            complement(341986..343422)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341986..343422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0359"
FT                   /product="cell wall biosynthesis protein, MurD-like peptide
FT                   ligase family"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /note="COG0769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK36"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012237"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86564.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIQDLASFIEGNIVGKDSFFDDEGFTGKFTFLNDAVEGDIVIRH
FT                   KINGKGVEIAAGKNLACLITQTPQDGACDKAKELNFPLIVVDKIELATAYALKWTVEKF
FT                   SPDSKNVIITGTNGKSTTSHLIYHILKNTGVHVLTNTDSESEFNTLIDPMVSKLISDEV
FT                   KNNGKLDYLVIEVSEVQGWLGNLMKHHAYLMASAVKPSVGVITNIAMDHIGLVNSIDEV
FT                   FDEINQVPNAIGDGVTVLNYDDDLVMKLTPKHPFLCSMNNMDSKNPNVYYDNGIFYEGK
FT                   RILENKDLPFTSHHFIQNILSAVAACISLNMDIEDIVEGVKSYRPLNRRFSKLHENPLI
FT                   VDDFAHNPDGIKATIAETRKLLAENQTLYVVCSIRGSRGVEINKLNVEALAESMDDNIK
FT                   LVLSSSNDVVDHLNFVEDEEREIFFEVLNQNNIDYNYFDNLCDCLKDTYKCADANDIIL
FT                   LIGAQGMDPAEGLLENILRK"
FT   gene            complement(343453..344535)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343453..344535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0360"
FT                   /product="cell wall biosynthesis protein,
FT                   phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /note="COG0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK37"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86565.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGKMNNGDMLILFLITLFGAIICTYCIRRILLNARIADNPIVSE
FT                   HRHKSGTPTMGGIAFLFVILLIIAIYYNNTPILIMSYIMLAGGIVGLLDDLIGLKVKEI
FT                   QKVVVNCCDEVITLGRLDVEPNEEVRVATPKAKKEIDKLVEEGKVEIIGEVPIKTEPGE
FT                   LEKIVFQILLGVLLGLTGVITTIGGFNLGILAFPVVIIAILGCINCVNLIDGMDGLAAG
FT                   IVGIASFACCCYLYLCGNMGGMPVFIILTGLCLGFLVFNKYPASIFMGDTGSFVLGTGY
FT                   AAAVLISDIPYFGVLALGVPIASVVVSLLHRANIIKLPVEPLHHTLNHYGMSERKIVLS
FT                   YWGVTVWLCVIGILAQLYIF"
FT   gene            complement(344605..345708)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344605..345708)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0361"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase, large subunit,
FT                   CarB"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="COG0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86566.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILFIGSRLYDDIDYYVRENGIESIITESNEDAINLDLPDQVFI
FT                   VPRGMDSPKQIAISQNVDAVVPLIGIDPPLIEVAKMKEELEAETDIPVIAANVRAVRLT
FT                   SDKIKTKEFYNEIGVPTPQYQILAKDDFESKLKMEFPVVLKQGQGQGGKDIKVAESLDD
FT                   VKEYFEEFDHALCEKFIEGSEISIEVLGYNGEYVPLSPIYKGETTLEGIHPLNKIKTAP
FT                   CLVEGLDNNLVQRTAYKVAKNLGSDGIFEMDFMFSKDEQQLYAIEVNTRPNGTRYLTTA
FT                   TCGVNSLCELVNMAAGKFSIKDIQDKLEYYYATEIPIGRYKGPDLNEPLKSFKNNDWVV
FT                   HGPEGYQRITIRADSKEQLDRYVEDLI"
FT   gene            complement(345705..346130)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345705..346130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0362"
FT                   /product="coenzyme F420-reducing hydrogenase
FT                   (Ni,Fe-hydrogenase maturation protease), delta subunit"
FT                   /note="COG0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK39"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000671"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004420"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86567.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILGIGNELKCDDGVGPFIINELKDLENPNLIIIDGKTVPENFT
FT                   GKIRKEQPSHVILVDACLMGCKPGEFKIVDKDDFVNIGISTHSMSLSYFVKYLERDNDF
FT                   KIIFVGIEPESMDYSDKPTPAVQKGAYKFINILKEIL"
FT   gene            complement(346187..346954)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346187..346954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0363"
FT                   /product="predicted RNA methylase"
FT                   /note="COG4076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK40"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86568.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKTTPYHFDLLKDEERLSAFYEAIKELSTSQELAYDLGCGSGI
FT                   LSFFLNSYFKEIIAIEQDFKASRCAKENLKSFKNIEVVNEDVLKYDFSKKCDLIVCEML
FT                   DTALIDEEEVPVLNHARNYLKENGKIIPQGIINTIELAHLERDYIHYDEDVNCKTLSKP
FT                   VIYDEINFLNDINPDFEKVITIKANKDSLVNGLKITTITKLNDNLVCGPTPMLNPPLLI
FT                   PLDEKNVKCNDLINVKLKYIMGKGIGTIEANYY"
FT   gene            complement(346970..347428)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346970..347428)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0364"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator (nickel-responsive),
FT                   NikR"
FT                   /note="COG0864"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK41"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002145"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86569.1"
FT                   /translation="MECFSMMRISMSLPKKLLADFDEVLKERGYQSRSKGIRDALQDYI
FT                   VRHQWMNEMEGERIGIITIIYDHHYTGVMENLADIQHSFRNEINMNMHLHMTEKYCMEI
FT                   VVVNGDISEIRELTDKLMRLKGVEHVKLTTTANGEEFSDRDHEHDHHH"
FT   gene            complement(347511..347978)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347511..347978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0365"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86570.1"
FT                   /translation="MITITKKEEVVLNQVEIFNPEYPDGVSIKFLKDELGFHEYDLVQI
FT                   LNTLSEKNLIEFNGSSVKLTISDKEINAVKSKKDVEKIELNIKEKESYNLIKELVDDKN
FT                   LVSKYTLEGHLLYGDLKLSNFKMYHIILSLENKNLLKPIKKEDGDYYLLVE"
FT   gene            complement(348468..348593)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348468..348593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0366"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86571.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMETMLTLITTAFAFVAGLAWNEAIQKLIEEFYTAGGAVT"
FT   gene            348886..349437
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        348886..349437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0367"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0367"
FT                   /note="COG4066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK44"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009182"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86572.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAANIFHDLRNISSKDIITKNELLKLLKKYCKIISPYDLMLATA
FT                   RMREEGKYVQANYREKYLEVYVKYFIMRVKEILDNNNYLDEAIDKESFDESFNLLKYQF
FT                   EKERNYSIEEDKFPLIYIITALYTTFILEEPIHPVGTEFPGSLKVEEKNGEFYCPVKDK
FT                   QKDNENAICNLCLAEQTPRI"
FT   gene            complement(349434..350930)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349434..350930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0368"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase (NADPH), subunit 2"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.13"
FT                   /note="COG0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK45"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001450"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86573.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYRVERNPVLCKKNFGRPGCCWYLCDDRDEKICGRCFSCYNNCP
FT                   HGVYEIIQGEPYPLNQEKCVGCRICLEMCPNRAIEVNAIPQDAREAWGFPDVVEIVRKA
FT                   QSASYKIRSTGALRKIPDFDDLVVIPAQVSRPPIDKYREPCGTDVVLGDRYAENPLKLD
FT                   TPVMIGAMSFGALSKEAKMALAIGSSLAGTVTNTGEGGMLPEERELADKLIAQYASGRF
FT                   GVSADYLKQGDAVEIKIGQGAKSGMGGHLLGEKVTAEVSRIRKIPVGSDALSPARHMDI
FT                   VGPEDLSMKISQLREITDWKVPIIVKFASGKVASDVKIAAKGGADIIVVDGMQGGTGAG
FT                   PDVIMEHSGIPSLAAIVEADQALKEINLREDVSLVAAGGIRSGADLAKALALGADAVYI
FT                   ATAALISIGCRVCQMCYKGNCSKGIATQDLSLRHRLDYKEMGKAVANYINAMTDEACML
FT                   VQQAGNTHITKLEKQNLRALTMEASALTGVPMAGSENRKN"
FT   gene            complement(350950..351624)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350950..351624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0369"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase, subunit 3"
FT                   /note="COG0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK46"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86574.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKELDAASLSPRELNSQVKESAKDYDKILIKNPNAMHYLVAGV
FT                   TDEVNIELDGSVGYFTGTMCDGPKIKINGNAGWFVGDNLTDGEVVVEGSAGDGAGQGIY
FT                   GGTVVVRKSVGSRTGEIMKNGTIVIGGNSGFMTGIFMMGGRIVILGDVGEDVAESIIRG
FT                   VIYVKGEVKSLGYNAKIDELTWEDKLELKELLEEYDFDLKEDEYEEFKKIVPESARPFY
FT                   GH"
FT   gene            complement(351637..352554)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351637..352554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0370"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase, subunit 1"
FT                   /note="COG0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK47"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000583"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86575.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIAGIVYKDKKLHCAGNDMTNMLHQLQHRGPDSAGYSIYGGTG
FT                   LKDDEYILKIQVKEQPRLLETVKDTINFVTPIQSDEVLPSVGDSFIYKCKVQLNNFSEL
FT                   KPLISTVDTIDDVIVINGSQDFEMIKDVGSVLDIAKRYNVREVKGTHAIGHTRFSTESG
FT                   VDRYHAHPFETYIVKDVSVVHNGQITNYWNIRDPLERKGHVFETFNDTECLVHYIADKL
FT                   DTGYSLEEALEQSVEDMDGPFSYIIGTPNGIGIAKDKLGLRPGVMAETDDVFAIASEEV
FT                   SLREVVDTQNIEQISPGEVMVYEI"
FT   gene            complement(352542..353129)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352542..353129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0371"
FT                   /product="predicted glutamine amidotransferase involved in
FT                   pyridoxine biosynthesis, Pdx2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.-.-"
FT                   /note="COG0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UK48"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002161"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86576.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIGILNLQGAVSEHYDITKKAIENMGIEAEAISVRYADEVANC
FT                   DGVIISGGESTVIGKIIKERGIDKVIKDNRIPVFGTCAGMVLLGKKTDFDQPLLGIMDI
FT                   SVKRNAFGRQVDSFESPISILGEDYLGVFIRAPSLDDYDKTKEDIKVLSKLDDEIIAIQ
FT                   QGHNIAIAFHPELTDDTRIHEYFIEEVLNCVE"
FT   gene            complement(353383..353847)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353383..353847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0372"
FT                   /product="phycobiliprotein (PBS) lyase (HEAT repeat)"
FT                   /note="COG1413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK49"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86577.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSVEELIEDLNDQDEFVVEAAAGELEMMGEESVDALMSALSHR
FT                   KKNIRLNAAKILGAISNPKSIGALILTLRDNNKLVRREASTALSRMGQIAVDPLIEILD
FT                   DEDWRVRGAAAWALGNLKDDAAIEPLEALLEDESGYVRAGALNAINSIKS"
FT   gene            353953..354954
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        353953..354954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0373"
FT                   /product="isocitrate/isopropylmalate dehydrogenase, LeuB"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.85"
FT                   /note="COG0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK50"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001804"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011828"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86578.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRIAIIPGDGIGKEVMESGEYLLDKLDLNFSFEYGEAGFECYNK
FT                   NGVTLPEETIKIAKKSDATLFGASTSTPGQPSPIINLRKELDVYANLRPIKSYRGVRSI
FT                   SDNIDFLIVRENTEGLYSQIEYEQDNKVIAQRVITRRASEKIAKVAFEQCIAKQKQKVT
FT                   CVHKSNVLKKTDGVFKESFYKIAENYPNIESNDFYVDATAMYLITQPQNFDVIVTSNLF
FT                   GDILSDEGAGLVGGLGLAPSGNIGDDHGLFEPVHGSAPDIAGKGIANPCSMILTIAMML
FT                   DYLKEYEISNKINKAVENVVSAGKTLTPDLGGNSTTSELTKSIIDEILEGDY"
FT   gene            354955..356433
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        354955..356433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0374"
FT                   /product="long-chain fatty-acid-CoA ligase (AMP-forming),
FT                   CaiC"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.26"
FT                   /note="COG0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK51"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86579.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNITTFLDANACRLDKNVLYNPKTNEKYNSHEILAMTSEIARDL
FT                   KNCGIKKGDRILIYLNNSTKYLFSLFAIWRLGAIAIPTNRVFTPHELEYIIDDSQAKLM
FT                   ITDEDAKDIVDLDKYIPKNIENYKNGEILPAEPTDWDDLCQLQYTSGTTGQPKGAMLTH
FT                   GNYFTAIHNECDVLTMKQDDVYMGIYPMAHVGLSWAIAALRAGAYYIMVEQFNLEEYLE
FT                   LCQKEKVTVLTGMPPVIHSLTRLENGAEEQLKTVREIISGGGPLHKKIWKQFHEKYGIP
FT                   IINAYGLSETIVIGTGTVIRPEDYRTADRFESVGHPVCFSEVKIVDEHDYTKELEKYEH
FT                   GEIALRGPAVAKGYWRREVATKESFLDDGWFLTGDIGYLDEDNRLFITDRKKDMIVMSG
FT                   WKIYPTEVEEVLIKYPEVKEIAIFSIPDCHRGELPVAAVVWENKEDSEGLISYARENLS
FT                   RYKVPRKIFSLKELPRVNGWKLLRRKLREEYNHL"
FT   gene            complement(356466..357344)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356466..357344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0375"
FT                   /product="acetylglutamate kinase, ArgB"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /note="COG0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UK52"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011148"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86580.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDVNILVEALPYIKKFHEKKILIKYGGHAMIDEDAMSSTVRDTV
FT                   LLKYVGMEPLIVHGGGPEISRSMDKLGKEPKFIKGLRVTDEETMEIIEMVLVGKISTDI
FT                   VSQISYHDGKGISLSGKDSRLIFAHKKPVSKVTSESGGEEEIDLGLVGEIDCINTDLLE
FT                   MFLKNNYIPVISPVGIADDGSSLNLNADTAAGEIASSVDAEKLIILTDVPGVLRDPNDP
FT                   DSLIQRIKIDEVPDLIEEGVISGGMIPKIETCVKAIEDGVKSCHIIDGRKKHSLLLEIF
FT                   TKNGIGTMIYK"
FT   gene            complement(357606..358634)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357606..358634)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0376"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase (zinc-binding), GroES-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG1063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK53"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002085"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86581.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKMINIIYRLVAPKFFEEAIEEINIDNVIVRPSYLSICQADQRY
FT                   YQGKRASDVLEEKLPMALIHEGVGEVVFDNTGSFDVGDKVVMIPNTPTKEDEYISANYL
FT                   PSSKFRGSGFDGFTSDLIQLNPDRLVKLPDNFNLKISAFIELISVICHGIDRFEKIAIK
FT                   HKNCFGVWGDGNLGYITALLLKEFYPESEVTVIGKHGENLNLFSFADKTYKFHEVPDDL
FT                   AIDHGFECVGSNASQAAIDQIINTINPQGSIILFGVSEYPIPINTRLILEKGLTIQGIS
FT                   RSERKDFLKVVELLKNNPNLFDSLDKLISEVVTIKSLNDLKEAFDKDYISGFGKTILVW
FT                   DK"
FT   gene            complement(358618..359328)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358618..359328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0377"
FT                   /product="4-diphosphocytidyl-2-methyl-D-erithritol
FT                   synthase, IspD"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.60"
FT                   /note="COG1211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK54"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008233"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86582.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVAVLAGGIGSRMGDTDTPKQFLNLGDRPILIHTIEKFVIMDE
FT                   IDEVIVLTPQNFINHTKHLIEEYTLNNDKIVVIEGGKTRNDTLKNSIDYIYENYSVDDD
FT                   SIIITHDSVRPFVTHRIIQDNIKAAKKYGACDTVIPATDTIVESRDGKIIKNIPIRDYF
FT                   YQGQTPQTFKINKLNSLINDLTDGEKEILTDAAKIFVLKGKDVALVDGDVTNIKITYPY
FT                   DLKLANTILNDKND"
FT   gene            complement(359335..359952)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359335..359952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0378"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK55"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86583.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKKMMMPANGHRIQGMTSEKFLDSKEFLDELNLTGSENFMDAG
FT                   CGDGHVAIKALEEYITDGCVYALDMYEPSIEDMLKYKQENNADNLIPIVSNIAEHIDLD
FT                   DETLDVVLMVNVFHGFKATRTLDEAVDELARVIKTDGGRIAIMDYKKQDVKNGPPTAIR
FT                   SSPDDLQELFSAHGLKMTYLNEEIGEDIPEGKSHYLIIFEKE"
FT   gene            complement(360321..361541)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360321..361541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0379"
FT                   /product="glutamate N-acetyltransferase, ArgJ"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG1364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK56"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002813"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86584.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFKELDGGLSVIDNLKVAGAKEGKYGVAVIVSENSDASAVFTSN
FT                   KIVAAPVIYTKKVVEKGKVSAVFVNSGNANCFTGNQGIEDCESLVELVSKELNIPKGEI
FT                   AISSTGVIGRKMPLDVITGVASKVFSSLGNKPEDSLAAANAIMTTDKIPKQCALEVTLT
FT                   NGEKVKIAGITKGSGMIAPNMGTMLSFIVTDGVMESKYINKALKKAANKSFNMIVVDGD
FT                   ESTNDTCLLMANKASGVNIVNDGEIDPNFQEALEYLCIDLAKKMVKDGEGASKVIEANI
FT                   YGAKNIDEARLAAKAIVTSPLFKSAVFGGDPNWGRIVSAIGYSGADVSADTVTIAIANK
FT                   QDEVDLVKDGEILAFEGTDNLLRAEKIMLGEEVIVNVDLNKGDGEATAWGCDLSYDYVK
FT                   INAEYTT"
FT   gene            complement(361565..361798)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361565..361798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86585.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIALIAFCVGAGIGVSMVISDDGADVANNTTHIENVTHEMTTNL
FT                   TDTNDDLAYDSEKDESNYLEKGESNLDYSDDY"
FT   gene            complement(361886..363088)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361886..363088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0381"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK58"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK58"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000276"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86586.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNSLTKELIKLSTKLNPISVGTKFFPTNSVETEYVELFNYTQTI
FT                   LFELEKAEITSESILENLKRDVGVENLPENYNFYELKAAENKVEEYALVSNIIMGSDRY
FT                   FYVELPHPSNLINILVKIIENEKGLIVEKSSTELVARMLSKNDAIRVAIEIIGIGLEEG
FT                   VPIISAVGMTGAASIERSINYTQNVGNFPGVAFTKLGGEYALVFDEPFKLMQSKPKEFQ
FT                   NYLFIDLIDSTGFISKNGRNKLVELMTGIKNFIETECEGELEGYREGGDDFIARFPSKD
FT                   LAIRAGLDSAWFALDNGAKIRAGIGRSRREAGERAQLVDSLNSSSPLSLVVFELANGLY
FT                   AYNIPSEFSRTIIDLIENQKGKLIGIFAFVFIFVYVLSIFGLGMFGFVGIVLALIYAVL
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(363081..364106)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363081..364106)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0382"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86587.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVVDASNVAYSTKNENSQPQMSNILAAVKSLEESGDEFVIIAD
FT                   ASLRHDIDDKEKFEKLLESENVEEVPAGNDADHFILNIAHNEKAKILSNDKFRDYAAEF
FT                   KNINSMRIPFVIENGRVTFGKPKSPKKDKNILQHISDEIIKELNFKRWEVYTGKEGLEI
FT                   SPLNIAKQAIIRIDNDNDTSSKLEKVFSKIPMFNKIVDMVDDVEVAAPYVIFVLVHPKD
FT                   YKLAVKNAGNISVTVADRLRLEKKPLIAVRNDLFTRPGTFELNIMLADEVTEHAPYNVL
FT                   VRVSTHDEVFIKKNSRNIASTIAGRLGSWKFPFVSVKPDMLLEKPGDFEIELEKGGSLD
FT                   G"
FT   gene            complement(364181..364924)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364181..364924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0383"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphohydrolase, calcineurin-like
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG1409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK60"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86588.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLIVHISDLHISELGFEEDVFIKAVAEINAINPDMIILTGDLTN
FT                   NGYYSEFIQATKYLEMFDAPLFAVPGNHDARNLGYETFEELIGECSWKLTKDDEFVVIG
FT                   LDSSSPDISSGNVGRPQHLWMEHQLDQCVIEELFSIVALHHHVIPIPKTGRERNVLTDA
FT                   GDVLKTLTDHEVDLVLAGHKHVPNIWKMNNTLFVNAGSLSSNKLRGDDKNSYNVYEITE
FT                   DTIRIFLNKVDGERFLFGEYPRNSI"
FT   gene            complement(364934..365284)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364934..365284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0384"
FT                   /product="transcription factor, NACalpha-BTF3 related"
FT                   /note="COG1308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK61"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000449"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002715"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005231"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86589.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPGMNAKQMKKMERQMKKMGMDMKDLKGVKEVIIRLEDKELVIP
FT                   NAEVSLMNVMGQETYQVTGKAHEVAIDEELVIPDEDIEMVANQANVSEDEAKAALEDTN
FT                   GDLAEAILKLNQ"
FT   gene            365442..366866
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        365442..366866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0385"
FT                   /product="anaerobic magnesium-protoporphyrin IX monomethyl
FT                   ester cyclase, Elongator protein 3/MiaB/NifB family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.81"
FT                   /note="COG1032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK62"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86590.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLFVNPPQTASKYKFMGVIAPPLGIAYMAGVLQENNIDVEILD
FT                   ASAEDMDFKDVEKELLKRKPDLVALTALTPTIGRALETAQVVKETLPDAIVVMGGYHPT
FT                   FNFIETLEDENVDIVIRGEGEYIMLNLVQALENQSSLHDVKGIVFEDKNSKEIVVNPEA
FT                   PLIQDLDELPFPALNLLPMKKYRLLDMDTHMTTMITTRGCPMQCSFCSSAAMHGKKIRE
FT                   RSVENIVDEIEYLKTNYDIDTIAFMDDTFTLKKRKVMAICDEILKRNIEIMWGCTSRVD
FT                   TLDEKLLKKMKEAGCITIFIGVESADQQQLDNMCKNTTIAKIENAFKIAHKLKIRTIAS
FT                   VALGMPGDTKEIMNKTVKFVHKLKPNYAIYSLATPYPGTRFYKEAFEKNLIKIKDWSKY
FT                   TLITPILETIDCSLNDMRKIQAKAFMKFYLRPHYIIRQFLQDGPYLLKTIFGVIKTALS
FT                   KTPKNTDYNKRELKNM"
FT   gene            complement(367505..369118)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367505..369118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0386"
FT                   /product="sodium/proline symporter (proline permease),
FT                   PutP"
FT                   /note="COG0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK63"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86591.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIMILAIVFIIYIFALVLVGYYAWKGTESSEDFMIGGKDTHPAI
FT                   MALSYGATFISTAAIVGFGGVASEYGMSVLWLAFLNIIIGVFIAFVFLGKRTRRMGHSL
FT                   GSLTFPEFLGKRFNSKFIHYFSGLVIFCAMPLYAAVVLIGAARFLESSLMIDFGISLFI
FT                   LSVIITFYVFFGGIKGVMYTDALQGVIMVCAMVFLLGFVYWLLGGVTHANTALTDMVGL
FT                   YPASATATGGTGWTTFPELGSPFWWSLVSSTLIGVGIGVLAQPQLIVRFMTVKSDRELN
FT                   RSVLVGGLFIAIMPTTAYIVGSLSNVYFFDKLGKIAVDVVGGNVDKVIPTFITMALPEW
FT                   FVYIFLLSLLAAAMSTISSQLHTQGTAFGVDIYGTLRNKAKQKSDQITVTRLGILIAII
FT                   LALVLAFSLPGSIVALGTSLFFEICAAAFLPVFLGALYWKGITAKGAIAGIVSGTFVSL
FT                   FWLLFVFAKTAKGLGLCKAIFGCATLLPAMPWPYIDVMLIAVPVSAIFTLVVSLLTKPP
FT                   AQEVIDKAFENIGNKGSEVQ"
FT   gene            369236..370537
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        369236..370537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0387"
FT                   /product="coenzyme F390 synthetase, PaaK"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.30"
FT                   /note="COG1541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK64"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86592.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWNKQAECMSKEEKEKLQLERLQQTVKLAYNNVSFYKEKFDEAG
FT                   ITPEDIKTLKDIEKIPFTTKDDLRAAYPFGLFAVPYEEIVEIHASSGTSGKPTVTGYTK
FT                   EDLDIWSECIARGLGMVGVEKEYILQNAFGYGLFTGGFGIHHGAQKFGAITVPISAGNT
FT                   KRQLETMKDFQSDVITCTPSYAMYLGESLENSDINLEDINLKIGIHGAEMWTEEMRHKI
FT                   EDTLNIKAYNIYGLTEIMGPGVAQECVEQNGMHIQDDHFYPEIINPKTGETLPAGQKGE
FT                   LVLTTLTKTGIPILRFRTKDLTSLIIEQCACGRTSVRMSRITGRSDDMLKIRGVMVFPS
FT                   QIEKALLKIKGASPNYLIKVTRPDTLDEVEVKVEATKELFSDEMKEMEKTEAMIVKSIK
FT                   SETGLRVNVTLCEPESLPRSEGKSVRVIDERNFE"
FT   gene            370548..370979
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        370548..370979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0388"
FT                   /product="amino acid regulator"
FT                   /note="COG4747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86593.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKQISVFIENKEGRMKKAINTLAQENINIRALSIADTTKYGIL
FT                   RLIVSDNEKAIEALEKDGFIVREDDVIIVAVPDEPNGLNTTLAIFDEKGINLDYLYAFV
FT                   SSKTEKAIVVMRLKHMDEAIALLKDSDAHILEKKDIEDL"
FT   gene            complement(370998..371321)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370998..371321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0389"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK66"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002048"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86594.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEFKLSKEAGTKKFELSIAIDYDEDGNIEAQEFYDGVDWSDNPA
FT                   DIRLNTSYCDEDEQDEWNLFFNDFMHLLESNELTEKAETLKEVDDSYYFVEECIEIVLT
FT                   EED"
FT   gene            complement(371348..371626)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371348..371626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86595"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86595.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYKIDNAILKKDKTGRVTLIDPENVFKDEDAFVAIKSDDLITIQ
FT                   LLINSILHNDFKRWSELGVVPETEPVKSLFVRLGYSKADIASLLKEF"
FT   gene            complement(371684..372268)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371684..372268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0391"
FT                   /product="indolepyruvate ferredoxin oxidoreductase, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.8"
FT                   /note="COG1014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK68"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86596.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNHYNIYICGVGGQGIIKTSVIIGEAAMNQGLNVVMSEIHGMSQ
FT                   RGGSVSTELKIGDYNSSIIPEHGADMLLSFEPIETVRGLDKVNDDTKIVFNTHPIVPAS
FT                   SDKPYPGVGNITDVLKENFKHVLPIDGTKLAMDAGNVLALNMVLLGAVTADDKFPLSKE
FT                   SVIAAMKNNLKPKFHELNLKAIESGYNWIKG"
FT   gene            complement(372271..374169)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372271..374169)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0392"
FT                   /product="indolepyruvate ferredoxin oxidoreductase, alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.8"
FT                   /note="COG4231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK69"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001450"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86597.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKELVTGKPGDKQFLLGNEAAVRGVIEAGVSVAATYPGTPSSE
FT                   IGNVLSGLAKEANIYFEFSTNEKVAMEVAATAAASGLRSFTFMKHVGMNVASDSFMTTA
FT                   YSGVNGGMVILSADDPSLFSSQNEQDTRNYGRLANVPILEPSNCQEVKDMVKYAFDLSE
FT                   QFKLPVIVRTTTRVSHMRGVVEFGEVVDNSSEGESHWKKGFFKKNPAQFVPVPAFAKDM
FT                   HVALVEKMDEINKITNESDFNVESYFSQNKKYGVIASSSAYNYAYDVIRYNNLDIDVLK
FT                   LGFSYPFPYDKVADFVKDYDEVFIVEEVDPIIEKDTLVAIGKNNLNTVVHGKLDGTFPV
FT                   YHEFNSDIVANGFNKYLNFIEENTDDYSDNLLNLQEEIPSRAPVLCAGCPHRAMYYGVN
FT                   KALEELGIPLKDAVFASDIGCYTLGINPPYNAADYLLSMGSSVGDGCGFSIATNQKVIS
FT                   FIGDSTFFHSGISPLINAVHNKNNFILTVLDNRITAMTGGQPNPGIPVDGMGDDAPEIS
FT                   IRKLALACGCNYVRVINPLNLDQVVKTYKEALERDEVCVIIAKAPCTLIKGKTRKPPVN
FT                   YIDSNCNGCNKCVSELACPAISKDGGKIAIDQSMCDGCGVCIQVCKYGALEAGRGE"
FT   gene            374285..375766
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        374285..375766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0393"
FT                   /product="fumarate reductase, iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /note="COG0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK70"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004489"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012285"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86598.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVYVSRFDREVDSEPHLECYEIEQTPQMKVLDAINAINEKYDA
FT                   DISIRSSCRAGQCGSCGILFNGNGALACQKDIKDGAIIEPQNFPVIKDLIVDKSQIEQE
FT                   VKDLQLSLNPQRHDDNLNENLTPENIKNTKKVRSCIECYSCFATCPVIKFIKTKFGGPY
FT                   IMRYLSKFESDPRDEFDRLDESLKEGLYKCTSCGKCKAVCPKDINTFGDAIERLREIAC
FT                   KEGKGPLPEHVAFKENIEKTGRSIKAEGPSFIEEVKNDNGSKIALFTGCMVDNKLHHIG
FT                   EALIDVLEANGITIDIPEGQVCCGSPLIRTGQTDMVQELVDKNNEVFRDYDTVLTICAG
FT                   CGSTLKNDHPKYGSNLNVMDISEFLVDKLDTDKMKELNTTVTWHDPCHLGRGQGIKGQP
FT                   RDILEQIPGVTFKEMKYPCQCCGAGGGIKAGHPEIAMTLAKEKAKMIEDTGAESVITIC
FT                   PFCQYNIQDGLDAIDREDIKAMNIIELLQLAYQKD"
FT   gene            375778..376683
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        375778..376683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0394"
FT                   /product="rRNA methylase, SpoU family"
FT                   /note="COG0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK71"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004384"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86599.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIGDAAVSEEKIVETNLNSPEVKEKTKSEKKSTSSKKSKSKKQ
FT                   SRGIKIAKGPEDDGEKELSNFKNNIYIVFVECETPGNIGFLARTMANFGLKNLVLINPP
FT                   TLTPEAFYQATHGKYIVDNAKIYHTLDEFYQSQRIDFKVASTGVAGGSYNLSRIPVRPE
FT                   NLGKNINTNNKTAILFGREGNGLTNEEIEDCDICVSIPTDPTYPILNISHAAAIIFYEL
FT                   FKNMHEYPVEGLEESTAIEKEYVLKDMYDLIDGLDIPEHKKKNGLKSFKNIINRAYITG
FT                   REAHTLKGILRRLKMKMGKQ"
FT   gene            376680..377501
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        376680..377501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0395"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding"
FT                   /note="COG1145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK72"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001450"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86600.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKISFADINIFIVNYIFNWRFRIAKLTKQSKIIRKIIDKGLFED
FT                   DDVTVIPNTIKINKTIEAEKSEFIPTDILKEVIEKIDDIVIMNSCLCRTSNNCKDYPQD
FT                   IGCIFLGPTSRKIPQNLCHKASKKEAQDHVDKADAAGLSHIIGRNKIDSIWMNVKPKEG
FT                   LLTICHCCPCCCLWKVIPQLDDKISDKMHKLDGVEIAIDNSKCIDCMKCLNEICMSEAI
FT                   SFKDNAIQINQNKCRGCGLCVNICKQNAITLKYNDKSIDSIVNKLQNLVEL"
FT   gene            377701..378918
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        377701..378918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0396"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="COG3464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86601.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIKIKAPYEFMESKQFKLFDFVPEFSEFRQFDDLSRFGCENIE
FT                   NNLIRLEKRGKIHFENRVAICPSCKSHNAVKNGTYERKLIFLRIGEQICTIQKYKCIKC
FT                   GKVFYTDLLSLVYSNSNITLPVIECIENLYQIYGAGLHKIRFDLKQQHNIEISHQSIEN
FT                   ILLNSNYQFNYDNWTYSGYYLFDSLWVKINGEWNYILALFDVKLNTIVSVKLVESEDSK
FT                   TIYQFLNESLRNQKKISIGTDLKHEYREAIDKLKVKHHFCKFHVKQAVNKRFKDYFDKN
FT                   PLSEDEKDILNCLKQDIYKILDAKDLNTAKELRNELINKKYTKNKFTNKILWKFIIPYF
FT                   KKLTTHLENTNIPSTNNKIENIFQKVFPKHIKRTMKIEQGLLARFMLKLNYWNLNNEKE
FT                   KNHTSF"
FT   gene            379091..380437
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        379091..380437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0397"
FT                   /product="xanthine/uracil permease, UraA"
FT                   /note="COG2233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK74"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006042"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86602.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLNNYFVKKEFFEVKGDKMSENSNMLLGVKDKPPAVNWILLAI
FT                   QHVCAMFGATILVPIVVNTTVGSDVLSIPVALVTSGIGTLIYIACTRGRSPVYLGSSFA
FT                   FIAPMVAGYAIAGKASVFTAIMCVGIVYAIISTIIRVVGKEWINKILPPVVVGPMIMII
FT                   GLSLAPTAIEEIGLNASSVPITSLIIAFVAFLSTAILAVRGKGILRVIPFLIGIIIGYI
FT                   VAALLGVVDFSGVASAHIIEIPKFYIPFVDYNLNFGAILTIVPIALVTMVEHVGDHKVL
FT                   SEIIGRDLIQDPGLDRTLLGDGIATFIAALLGGPANTTYGENTSVVGMTRVASVYVIGL
FT                   AAIIAIIFAFSGHLTALLTAIPSPVLGGISILLYGFICVNGLKILIHNHVDFTDTKNVV
FT                   VAATMLVLGLGGATLSIAYGNLSLAISGMSLAAIIGIILNLCIPEEKHE"
FT   gene            380430..381056
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        380430..381056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0398"
FT                   /product="uracil phosphoribosyltransferase, Upp"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.9"
FT                   /note="COG0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK75"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005765"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86603.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEIVLNHPLITHKLGILRDIHTGTKEFRELITEISTLLCYEATK
FT                   DAKLEKTIIETPLEKMETGKLNEDNYAIVPILRAGMGMLDGIINVIPNAKVGHIGLYRD
FT                   EETFQPIEYYFKMPENVSQREVLIIDPMLATGGSASATISRLKEEGVKKIKLLCVVAAP
FT                   EGINLIEKDHPDVQIYCATVDRTLNESAYILPGLGDAGDRVYGTK"
FT   gene            complement(381123..381788)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381123..381788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0399"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK76"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86604.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLFKWSFNELIMILLANSVFSFLFSMVIYKREWIDEKYGLGYD
FT                   GYYIVPGRNEGMSYKAAIVLITTAAPLFSILFFVMGLHYGNIIVATAFLIAMPIPFILM
FT                   FLRIDAYENKIIVTPKQLDYCPPFYFMLGQLNAMAGLEFSIRTILISLIYGTYPLIWAI
FT                   LYFLFSFLTQIFIASPDILDNVVPFDLRTVQGYKKGSVIYLVLIFIGYGIFLVFEGVI"
FT   gene            complement(381932..382558)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381932..382558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK77"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86605.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLESKYLDSVGNFTNGVIQGINEIKETSNNITNEINSIGFDWE
FT                   DFIISTAIGFVGSEIISIGAILLFAGVILSSPELACLAIAIAGIGECILAYADGLFDDD
FT                   ASSVDYAFFVFDSVMAWCLPFVGGDIKLGENIIRYAIKKVDVYYVCKPIFQSVCVTFEK
FT                   KFIQFGVKDLILKNLYDVQFIEKIKDVAKWDVFPSFVHEIINDNS"
FT   gene            complement(382561..383304)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382561..383304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0401"
FT                   /product="predicted surface protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK78"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86606.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGDEKEKYNLKFLDNTIHRISLIYYDNLIDENNLNIGYEGLRSF
FT                   AFVTSNVSNSKLKYWLDYGELLSAGEMKAAYGSFLSALLVIYEHDKLADKFANYYNVTW
FT                   NRVSPVVFSMCNNYRSVYITGESDHGMGMKVQGNDSNIWNFRFACSFSYSIIEQMVGTF
FT                   IWNNTEIGTVTLSMIVDFLNNNSWDILANDKYLIFKNDQKGMFLILDKATGIVRDAMLS
FT                   DSLICAMPCYHDNITEDARNMVIIY"
FT   gene            383470..384054
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        383470..384054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0402"
FT                   /product="dCTP deaminase, dUTPase family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.13"
FT                   /note="COG0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UK79"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003232"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008180"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011962"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86607.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILSDKTIKEYLEEGKIVIDPLKDEQQIQPSSVDMRLGDEFKVF
FT                   KVIRKPYIDPKDEEDIAEYMESSTVPEGEAFIIHPNEFALATTQEYVKVPDDLVARVEG
FT                   RSSMGRLGVTMHVTAGYVDPGFEGRITLEISNIGAMPVALYPGQRVCQLVFETMTTPAE
FT                   LPYGHPKRNSKYMKQLKPESSRVKLDYELKK"
FT   gene            384070..385764
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        384070..385764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0403"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="COG0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK80"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001220"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002315"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86608.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHDKMTNISAKRGFLWPSFEIYSGVSGFTDYGPLGASLKNNIMQ
FT                   KWRKQYVSGEGFYEIEGPTVMPKEVLKASGHVDNFTDPMTKCEECGEVFRADHIIEEVI
FT                   GEDVESLENEELDQIVIDNAIKCPECGGKLSNIWNYNLMFKTMIGAKGDKVGYMRPETA
FT                   QGIFILFKRLERFFRGKLPFGVVQLGKAYRNEISPRQGVIRLREFTQAEAEIFLNPKDK
FT                   STPKFSQIADEVLRLNSQDVQINNSEPLEITAREALDKGIVANEMLVYQLYLARKFLNE
FT                   IGIPNDVLRFRQHLPGEMAHYALDCWDVEVKTDKYGWVEIIGIADRGDYDLTSHSKYSN
FT                   DDLNVFIEYDEPKTVKKTVVKPNLSKFGPIFKGDSPKVKQAIEEADVDEIKQAIENDGK
FT                   YVVSLDKDYELTSDLLLFEDVEEEISGEKIVPHVIEPSFGIDRIVYSVLLHSFKETDTK
FT                   DYFKFAPSVAPVQVGIYPLVNKEGPREIAIEITDKLRESGFKVEYDVSGTIGKRYARAD
FT                   EIGIPLAITVDFDSLEDNKVTVRNRDSEAQERIAIDEIKDYLEEYYK"
FT   gene            complement(385776..386567)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385776..386567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0404"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG4742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK81"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002114"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86609.1"
FT                   /translation="MNENQECMENYETISEEIKYITNSLVRLKILATLYEQPLNMKDIN
FT                   RTTGLSYSSISSNMFGLELGGFIYRSGNLYHISNTTELYVSNILELKDTINLFNKFFNI
FT                   LDAHIVDLIPEKSVAQLYLLGRAILVESNEKDVYRTYNIIQHALNEASSLKCVLPFFYG
FT                   DFNKYINDLIDEGSHIELIIPKNIKENFEYFLNLENDNVDLTAFNIENAFLLVVTDKVM
FT                   ILGLFKEDGNFDQNRIITSKKEECIKWGENLFENFKNKINK"
FT   gene            386763..387518
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        386763..387518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0405"
FT                   /product="predicted metal-dependent DNase, TatD-related
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="COG1099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK82"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012022"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86610.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTHMHGDSRSSEDFGEMYLSGIDTAITCAFYPYKLNNESTLLN
FT                   HLERILNYDTKRAKKYGLDLKVALGIHPANTSVNPDLIYENLYKWIENKQIIAIGEIGL
FT                   EDLTDSEIAIFKKQLDIGEETKTKVIVHTPRKNKKEVLKVIQDIVPQHIDPKLVVIDHI
FT                   NQNVAEDVIDKDYTLGLTVQPQKMDKEEAIAILDEYGFDKFLLNSDISNKPSDPLSVPK
FT                   TVRELEKLGYKKTEIEKVAFKNAEKFFKI"
FT   gene            complement(387527..387976)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387527..387976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0406"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0406"
FT                   /note="COG2450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86611.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFTDALKRSLGFEEDTSLHNKQQNNYRRPSTPSSDFRMSNNNAS
FT                   DLSSHSYYDDVSISPEQSFYEIMLIRPKTIDDINYVVDQVLEESNPVILDLSFLEKESP
FT                   ANFKLAGEKIKQMRSNYGAEALLLSRCNDKNLIIIAPKGVSLVRK"
FT   gene            complement(387982..389031)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387982..389031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0407"
FT                   /product="P-loop containing nucleoside triphosphate
FT                   hydrolase (NAD(P)-binding)"
FT                   /note="COG3367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK84"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011669"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86612.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSVNSVKELQDLNPFIVVGCGGGGEKFSNLEGIEAVGFIDDDVN
FT                   KQGTQFCGQTVSGSLEECLSGTSANSLVIMLPIGAEGSAIKYAVQAIDAGLNVITSFRS
FT                   LSIEDNISLKKFADSKNLIIKEIGPRLDVVEKIAGIAPEKSCEVLPKISYEPKAPVIFV
FT                   GGTSQECGKRTTSKKLGIAATQRGLTSAVISTDEMGLEEPTEFNFRAGSLSAMDVPAAV
FT                   LSAIKYVEETKKPDIIFIEGQSSLTEKGNPHPRGLSAAILIGAAPDAVIIGHRPNHPYR
FT                   EPRGIEEEIRAIEAVEPTKVVGISINLKNAELDLDAEYFEHKYNLPVEDVYNNGASKLL
FT                   DAIFDYLGE"
FT   gene            389241..390185
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        389241..390185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0408"
FT                   /product="2-phosphoglycerate kinase/small-molecule binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG2074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK85"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004173"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86613.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPYVILIGSASGIGKSTIAAELAKQLNIKHLIESDFIRAVVRG
FT                   IIGKEYAPALHNSSYEAYKSLRNKSKYDNYDELVSAGFDEHASYVIPALEKVIQRAITD
FT                   YDDIIIEGVHLVPGLIDIEQFYEDANIYFFILSSDEEAHKERFVKRAIQIHRGGKQLEF
FT                   FTENRIIHNHLISQAEKFNATIVKTENINNTLSKLLKTIKQTCKTVCLTNSVDELEEVV
FT                   DIIIKQNNSSITKIVYKLGGFKDSLVKTTNISDSDEATKFIKSINENKDKKEDLNKLYA
FT                   LSKYRKFTICAPDDDSLNNIIEELTKRGFVYNE"
FT   gene            390202..390759
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        390202..390759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0409"
FT                   /product="C4-type Zinc-finger protein"
FT                   /note="COG1779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK86"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004457"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004470"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86614.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKCPACNTENTAKSIMKEIEIPHFGKVLETTIICESCGFKHSD
FT                   IIALEQNDPAKYILKINKDNLSTRIVRSQSATVSIPEIGVKVEPGPKSEGYVTNVEGVI
FT                   TRFEDAVKQALHLFNDNTSQKNAQLVLNDLKSIVNGEKTATLIIEDPFGQSNVVSDDVE
FT                   ILDIPEEELKLLKTGFSIIEDN"
FT   gene            complement(390771..391214)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390771..391214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0410"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86615.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDEEMIEETTEEFIEEDEEKLPFAKAEVVRLMKENLDDDKMIRE
FT                   RVKVEMNKFLGEVLKNVCKQLNDYPYTTIEYEMLKESTYPYTNITRINQEKERILLHLE
FT                   AIKADCNALAMDVQRTLKLKDVAEEDDLSSFLAHDDEETEEEE"
FT   gene            complement(391477..395721)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391477..395721)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0411"
FT                   /product="adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK88"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001434"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86616.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKNKQKHFLISVLLMILFLAASGTAFSADLNETSEVPEVSVCKD
FT                   NLENSQNDVVGSSEITLNGGKFSDIQKAIDNVGDGGTIHLNGYYSAQNNDSVIYVNKNI
FT                   RIAGGLDTVLDGKNISCIFSIQKTGSNCQISNLKFVNGMDVHGGAMIILGKNVVVENSV
FT                   FENNYANHSGGAIYVLSIFNDSGRYPEEGENLIIKNCNFTNNFAQVAAGAIGVYGNNTQ
FT                   VIGCNFVSNKVKPATNHKSYGGAIQIGRDEYNLCSYVVNCNFMGNEAIAHDLNNSHGGA
FT                   GCVRAGITYQNCKFINNSADQGGALTYHASGIIEDCVFINNSAKLYGGALSTGYMDMDM
FT                   DLKVINCNFEQNNAPYGGAVQLKGKNIEIQNSVFNKNTATVNGGAINIVAKTVAIGGTE
FT                   FNKNTAHVNGGAIYINGNKTVIEDSSFMANEAIPDVKKLDDGLGGAIYINSSSATINKN
FT                   IFNNNVARNGSAIYYDKSGLNCIISDNAMAENQAWVYALPIYAKSIYYGEDCEVSATLF
FT                   GGNNIAKYDDLFVSNAIYNNAKQDKIKVNGETPILGAVDNGKLYQDSREYNMDILLTVT
FT                   HEDGSVAFNKTLKSDFKGQVSNILKNLKPGRYRISATHFEDTYYKYIANVTYFSVFPKA
FT                   DLQLNKSSNLINANYGDIIIWTLKITNNGPNVGTGIRLKDLIPDGLIILSCDDENYNKK
FT                   TGILNIDSLNMGESKIINIKTLVNKTGTFINEASVSGNEYDWDLKNNNDSAGINVNPSA
FT                   DLAVEILVNDTNPKFNSLVKWTLRVTNNGPDEATGVVVCDLLSKDLIYLSSTGNYDVKS
FT                   GLWNIGTLERGKSVSIDIVTLVNKTGKIANDASVSGKEYDWNLTNNYDNQSIDVEVCAD
FT                   LAIEKLVNDTNPKFNSLVEWTLRVTNNGPDTATGVVVCDILPEGLISIDKSFNGRWNVG
FT                   KLINNQTKELTIICLVNKTGKLVNIADIAGNEYDCNLTNNIVNKSIEVAQSADLFVKKY
FT                   VNNTSPDFGEIIKWSVVVSNNGPDIATNVQVNDLLDDGLIFVKSSSTKGNYDVKSGIWT
FT                   IDSLAPETDETLNIYCKVNKIGKILNFVSVNSTQYDWNESNNHDNESVNAVKIADLSVI
FT                   KLINNSNPNYNDLIKWTIIVSNNGPNMATGVIVNDLLPKSVEYISSYLSKGFYNPVNGI
FT                   WDVGNLNAGEKLQLNIVSKIVKTGDITNVVNVKGNEKDSNLTNNHFKKSVHVKPAADLS
FT                   IEKSVSKQEVNINDLIEYVIEITNNGPDSAENIKVSELLNPNLKVISFESTKGNFNNTN
FT                   NVLTIDSLVNGEKVRLTINAAANAWGKFENKVAVSSDTFDYDKSNNQDGTSVFVSENTT
FT                   EKIEDPVNDTYLLVLAKNSLQKSMVSKLENLTHSQSLTSIELPKTGLPIVLLLLVSMIS
FT                   IGFLPIKISKKR"
FT   gene            396169..397299
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        396169..397299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0412"
FT                   /product="putative adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK89"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86617.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQIAIIILAILLLASVIQDISAATTVFLTSDNIMGTNDDADML
FT                   NSIKTYIEEISNGKINVIVDSQSPGPGEGTRAIEADSNVSVVFAAVDPGNFLVLSKYST
FT                   ATTDKQIIFVNTGDYDLDTAESLRRAWDDNYSKTIFAGINNPGTFLNDGGISYIQPLKE
FT                   YHDAGSDGIINQNNDDVNKYIAQEIVNNINNYNNTKHYDNNLVITHKLAPSNMAHGSQS
FT                   LLESNDNEMNGTYNSYSAPQLLYLTSSYLNGNGLENPGDYKAPDSPLKYSILTKDSYSI
FT                   YDYIKMGGIVKNYMDENGQAPNYINYEGAYISYYDLQYNFAKITANHTDGSHMDFDREY
FT                   HFDKVNDSILLTILPIVLIILVIMFIYMIFKRLLHR"
FT   gene            397453..397941
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        397453..397941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0413"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="COG1846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK90"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86618.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFMKCDVNLFKNDDIKFITFISIIHRQYMIYLNNYLKKEGITAS
FT                   HAPILSYLLYKDISYQEEIGNHFKIDKGSIARSIQKLQEKQFINKEIDENNRRKYQLSL
FT                   TEKGRTVALKIMDLNNEWENQIYSTCNTDEKQIVELMRKITISSINIQKNTQKEEKNG"
FT   gene            397943..399319
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        397943..399319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0414"
FT                   /product="Na+-driven multidrug efflux pump, NorM"
FT                   /note="COG0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK91"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86619.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGKHANIELITGDPKKAINKLAWPMMLSMLLIMLYNLADSVWV
FT                   SGLGADALAALGFITPLFMIIIGLGNGIGAGANSLIARAFGAKKDELANNAALHSVVLT
FT                   VIIGIVIPIILLPLIPEIVVIMGGASVTELCMDYSKVTFGLLIVFLFSSVLSSILRSEG
FT                   DVNRATIAIAITAVLNIIIDPIFIYYLNMGIAGAAWATVISAGISCIVMAYWIWVKKDT
FT                   YMNLSFDQFKKSKGIVIEIMKVAIPSTAEQLIMSGLTMAINAMLVIVSTTTAVAVYTAS
FT                   MRIVSMAMIPLMGIATALLTVAGAAYGARNYEKLKTSFTYSIKFGLVISLILGALTFIF
FT                   APQIALLFSYSAATAYLTPQIAFALRIFCFFLIFVPFGIAGSFVFQGVGKGTSSLLITI
FT                   IRSLFAEVVLAYLFGIVLGYGEMGIFAGVIIGSFIGSMFGYSWARLFIKKLKIKFGHAD
FT                   "
FT   gene            399491..400168
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        399491..400168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0415"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase, PyrH"
FT                   /note="COG0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UK92"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011818"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86620.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVVAIGGSILLKEYDCKKFQEYSEILKSLASEHEIFVVVGGGK
FT                   PAREYIGVVRELGAGEAQCDDIGIEVTRINAKLLLSALGDAAYQKVPHNFQEALEYSAT
FT                   GKIIVMGGTEPAHSTDAVSAILAEYIHADKLINLTSVDGMYDKDPNKYEDAKLIKEITA
FT                   SEMIEFISGKDTKAGTYEFFDMTAIQMIKRSSLETVIANGYDSENLIKAINGEEVGTKV
FT                   ISK"
FT   gene            400181..400972
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        400181..400972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0416"
FT                   /product="Mg-dependent DNase, TatD-related"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.-"
FT                   /note="COG0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK93"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012278"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86621.1"
FT                   /translation="MENLIDIGLNLMHPSFRKNRESIIEDAIDEGVSKFIITGTNVKAS
FT                   QIACEYASNYPGTLYSTSGVHPHDAKTCDDNTLLELEKIAENDCVIAIGECGLDYNRDF
FT                   SPRDVQRKWFEKQVELAENLDMPLFLHEREAHKDLYDILKKHEDVCEKSVVHCFTGTKQ
FT                   EAQNYIDLGCCIGVTGWICDMERGSDLQDAVSIIPTNKLMIETDAPFLIPKNFDKKPKS
FT                   NKNEPKYLPHILKTIAHYKNDYDVEKLAKEVTKTTKDFFKI"
FT   gene            400988..401179
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        400988..401179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0417"
FT                   /product="predicted transmembrane protein with a zinc
FT                   ribbon"
FT                   /note="COG4068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019216"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK94"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012018"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86622.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVEPHKHCPICGTPIPLNELVCSPDCQKVWDQRLNQQKKSRYML
FT                   TGVIILFLAIWAVMTFMK"
FT   gene            401189..401512
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        401189..401512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0418"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0418"
FT                   /note="COG0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK95"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002765"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86623.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTSANTLENKEIVEYKGLVTGESLIGANIYKDLFSGVRDVVGG
FT                   RTSRYEEEIQKARDIALNSMEEKAEYLGANAIIGLKISYDNLGGTMGNTILVTAYGTAI
FT                   KYE"
FT   gene            401514..402368
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        401514..402368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0419"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86624.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKERIENVENLKEAIICISFGTFVGILTYYIFLYFHIDIYGWN
FT                   FGLIFAPLAAGYAETILAKRIIGEDIGAISAFILFLVTVVYGFIIANPTLGVNVITFGS
FT                   IIVILQAALPTLINYFFLVVIIGIISYFFGTFKKITDYTYSKLSDMYYKITGKQKPIRT
FT                   IDAEVVENELESNKQINDLDFIFITSSHPINKKIEIIDHFHATVFLERDKKLIHIDPEK
FT                   YEKDTLKMLKKAKDSVLIQIANEIKAHGGNGILDLKIEYGLIGLGGDSFQITAMGMGVK
FT                   FKD"
FT   gene            complement(402365..402865)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402365..402865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0420"
FT                   /product="predicted permease"
FT                   /note="COG0730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK97"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86625.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPTQILKIIFGCLLLFIAIRNLMSADKKTSKARAKFNLINIAVV
FT                   GVLVGISSGLLGVGGGVFIILILTVIFGFSMIEAIGISSVFISLTAIGGTVSYIISGWG
FT                   VNPFPYSLGYVSLVNFAVIAMFSVPLAYYGAKIAHKVPEKRLKQIFGLVVLYISLKMLG
FT                   VVP"
FT   gene            402837..403196
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        402837..403196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0421"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86626.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFNICVGSIDAIRPPNMPPTIPNNPSLIPGFKILSITFKCLDAP
FT                   LVAVGIIMARLVPRDIIMASDGSTPRYSNRKYWNGTIKNPPPTPKRPDANPATTPIKIK
FT                   PMKYSNVNIIKTHIQ"
FT   gene            403232..404314
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        403232..404314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0422"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UK99"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK99"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86627.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNNIILAGFIFILFAGVLFITDIFNPIIRPITRVFLMGSSKGK
FT                   DILFFGLFGLFLILSQTFTLKNKDIDSDKYLKIAICVGCLLLISGIIAEILFRQSLGIP
FT                   LNVTFMSESSQAASTSILHTHLLKSIFGEAVTSLIGPFISSGINTGVGLYTYVPNIAKT
FT                   AIILFPILFILEILANQKRLAPTAILLSFFSTCLLIGALDGGMFSTPSMLGICGLFLVY
FT                   RNHYYFDYYIGGVVLKNKKILNDSKKEYPYYKDAGLSEVKFHLHRLLPYIIAILFITLR
FT                   ISIAIFGANDEYYTLEVVNPADNIELNDFPVESIHHSENKTVYTLDSNYNELNLIKDLK
FT                   IPLNNKCDYYTISWNIYSYI"
FT   gene            404351..406255
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        404351..406255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0423"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="modular protein with two domains distantly related
FT                   to glycosyltransferases, GT2/GT1 families (CAZy); COG0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKA0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005262"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86628.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSIIIPTYNEEEYLPLLLESIKQQDFRDYEIIVADANSKDNTV
FT                   KIAEEYGCIVVEGGMPAVGRNNGAKVAKGEYLLFLDSDLKLTEDYLAKVIYEFKMERLG
FT                   IAITQMKPLSKKTEDKILHDLANLFMISVEKIKPHGAGCYGIITKRELHECCGGFDEEL
FT                   TFGEDTEYIERLAKKERFKVLRNAKIGVSTRRLEEEGLATLAKQYGKSTVNDFLGIRTE
FT                   ASDLNYGFDHGKEHISKHKLDKIALESEKLDHLKNSYDESKQKINTAKVYLKKSKKTKI
FT                   RDKKVIFYCICGEGMGHAIRSSVIIDRIKDKYDVYIFSSDRAYKYLNEKFDNVYKIGGF
FT                   NTVYINNKVSNTKTLMNAIKRNPLNIKEGYEELYKKARKLSPDVIVTDFEIYATMVSKL
FT                   LSIPLISLDNIHMITQTAIDYPPKHQGEMLKAKGVIKSYVIKPKIHILTSFFYPKIKPK
FT                   KRAVLYPPVIREDILKLEPTIEDHIIVYQTSKESVKLVEQLKSLNEKFIVYGFNKDKTD
FT                   ENLTYKLFNEDEFYNDLASAKAVICNGGFTFISEAISLKKPIYSVPAIGNFEQTLNGFY
FT                   VQKLGYGEYHEKMSPQEVEKFLKRLSKYQKKLAKVKKTNNDGIVNELIYRIEKYSKKS"
FT   gene            complement(406267..407199)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406267..407199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0424"
FT                   /product="transcription initiation factor TFIIB
FT                   (zinc-binding)"
FT                   /note="COG1405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKA1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000812"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006670"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011028"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013137"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013150"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013763"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86629.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGDVYDKDKQTVCPECGSTELIGDYERAEVVCAHCGLVIDENLV
FT                   DMGPEWRAFDHEQRDKRTRVGAPITYTIHDKGLSTMIDWRNKDIYGRDIPARNRAQWYR
FT                   LRKWQRKIRISGATERNLAFALSELDRDSSRLGLPRSVREAASVVYRSAVDNKLIRGRS
FT                   IEGVVAASLYAACRRCNVPRTLDEIAEVSRVTKKEVGRTYRFLTRELNIKLPPTSPVDY
FT                   VPRFASELGLSGEAQSRAIEIIEKAMEKGLTSGRGPTGVAAAALYIASVLLGERKTQRD
FT                   VADIAGVTEVTIRNRYKELTEQLEMGVTL"
FT   gene            complement(407247..407534)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407247..407534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0425"
FT                   /product="predicted RNA-binding protein involved in rRNA
FT                   processing"
FT                   /note="COG3277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86630.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLGNSLHIANSGKLIARSSKTPSPGGIVFNSDKTKIGKVSYVF
FT                   GPTKSPYVSIKLFKSANLDKIKRNYGEKLFVSRPKSKKPRKRRVKTRNKK"
FT   gene            complement(407664..408401)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407664..408401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0426"
FT                   /product="demethylmenaquinone methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKA3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005493"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86631.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTPSDLLHNKKDLNKKIDVEDIDLSEISIEDLVFNKKNYKNYI
FT                   NLKSLLEGVSTCQISDAYNGISRRSGVIKELKPINRLRVWGRITTCKTNSDDWGTSALA
FT                   IDEANDGDILFIKTNNSDMSVWGELASTCAKANGVKATVIYGSVRDLDALYYMDYPIFA
FT                   CDYAPNAGSALGLGEINVDISVGDMTIQPGDFFYGDETGVVIIPQSLFKQVMTQTLAIK
FT                   VKELGIIDAINGGKTLSQAAGLK"
FT   gene            408850..410109
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        408850..410109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0427"
FT                   /product="DNA primase ( type), DnaG"
FT                   /note="COG0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKA4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006154"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86632.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKGEELTTTKYLIHAQINANGIVEKPDVVGAVFGQTEGLLSNDL
FT                   DLRELQRTGRIGRIQVMIHSNGGRAKGEIVIPSSLDRVETAILAASLETINRVGPCEAE
FT                   IHTVKVEDVRAVKREQVVNRAKEIYKNMIESASPASMRMIEEVREAMRVHEISEYGEDR
FT                   LPAGPSIHTSDAIIVVEGRSDVLNLLKYGIKNTVAVEGVSVPQSIGNLSKKRTTTAFVD
FT                   GDRGGELILKELLQIGDVDYITRAPKGKEVEDLEKDEVLVALRDKVPTAQFLANHNILS
FT                   ESDSKNSHKKHNGKHNNKHSNNKHQQHETKVKEEVQIEEIPIEDDETKLMKDMLKEFEG
FT                   SGCGAILDEALNMTQEVEVENIYEEIKNIETSADTVIFDGIISQRLVDVASLKGIKRLV
FT                   AFRSMNIVKKPDNLKIITMD"
FT   gene            410122..411030
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        410122..411030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0428"
FT                   /product="integrase-recombinase protein, phage integrase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="COG0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKA5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86633.1"
FT                   /translation="METYDFKNEIIDKNGNKINILDVYNFNKIKESYITSLKNNNYSQN
FT                   TIKTYSSIIHKFTTYLKNQIAIYNEKEFIKYFNSYILYLKQVKNVSQNYIYLVTVVVKK
FT                   FLEFNNIHFLDSITTPKRIKSPPNFLTQKEVKQLLDSITWDENSDSDFRIITKLRDKLI
FT                   VTLLYSSGLRVSELINLSVDNVNFEGKQLSIVGKNNSRVILLDESTKQLIQKYLEKRTQ
FT                   KSNYLVVNKSGNPLTPRYVQLMIKKYGNESGIEKKITPHILRHSYATHLFEQGVNIKII
FT                   QQLLGHSNLSTTQIYSQDANN"
FT   gene            411123..411728
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        411123..411728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0429"
FT                   /product="biotin biosynthesis protein, BioY"
FT                   /note="COG1268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKA6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003784"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86634.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMNNYYTARKNIFQGIRESSTVAKILMSFLMACFTGLMAQIIIP
FT                   LPWTPVPITAQTFAVLCSGLILGKRYGCLSQILYVALGATCVPWFASMSGGIDVLLGSN
FT                   CGYFIGFILASYFIGTITDKYADARNFTKMAAVIGVANFAIIYIPGLVGLALWAYMSQG
FT                   AMLSISELLIMGFIPFIVGDIVKILGAASVSKVFLPKE"
FT   gene            411770..412159
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        411770..412159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0430"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0430"
FT                   /note="COG3543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009702"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKA7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009702"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86635.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKLRGHHLLCLQGFQGYGYNDSFVKNMTYINNLRKSENTTITI
FT                   TNKADDICRCCPNLKNDLCGNEKQNAEIIKMDNEILSKIDNSKEYDALKLFNETKHIFN
FT                   SKNSVKDICEDCCWHEKCLFYKNLK"
FT   gene            412228..412299
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1802"
FT   tRNA            412228..412299
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1802"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            412333..413505
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        412333..413505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0431"
FT                   /product="predicted ATP-dependent carboligase, biotin
FT                   carboxylase-related"
FT                   /note="COG2232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKA8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86636.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLLLIGINTRSMIESGLKLNYTIYSTSYFSTSDVPSIENQKII
FT                   LDESINPDCGVFEDKFSSKNILNVSKDYLDEVDYIIPISGISPNDFEKKHQKKILGNKD
FT                   ISKVEDKYRFYKEIRNEFLTPETFYVNDVDEAVEIQKNNPEVQYIAKPLKGSGGYNTNL
FT                   LNNQSQLQLNCDEKLIVQEYIEGINLSSSVLGSENEAENIVNSRLLTQHDFEKNSQFKY
FT                   VGNILPLTEKSILAPVKNTDAINREMADTSEKLIGKFELIGSNGVDFILNKNGLYVIEI
FT                   NPRIQGTFECVQQALGINMLEAHIKACQNEIISIDKAKYYSYKKIIYSPKTVKYEKIDL
FT                   NNLYDMPHLGSITQKDEPLLTIIDKDKDFDKLYEKVESSSQTVNKLVNNS"
FT   gene            complement(413488..413640)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413488..413640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0432"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKA9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86637.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRNPIDQFLKDPDNKAKLFIWLTRSMIIVTFMITIGTIIFILYL
FT                   LGVIN"
FT   gene            complement(413791..414486)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413791..414486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0433"
FT                   /product="vacuolar-type H+-transporting ATP synthase,
FT                   subunit D"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKB0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002699"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86638.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQDIIDGINPTRMELLSLKNRTKLAVKGHGLLKEKRDALIKEFF
FT                   DILDRVKGVREAAERSLKEANEALLEAQIAMGDLAVRKASLSVKESIDVDIKSRSVMGV
FT                   SVPVTNVKMEERSIIDRGYSFSDTTIQLDEAAKKFEESIKFLIELGEVEKTIFLLAEEI
FT                   EATKRRVNALEHIMIPRFENTEKYIDMRLQEMERENFVRLKMIRSTIEKKDNEAKEAAI
FT                   EEEAAEVEA"
FT   gene            complement(414512..415900)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414512..415900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0434"
FT                   /product="vacuolar-type H+-transporting ATP synthase,
FT                   subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKB1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000793"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86639.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTNIKTREYTTISEVSGPLMVVEGVEGVGYNEIVDIETPNGEKR
FT                   SGQVLEVTDDVAVIQVFEGTTDLNTKNTKARFTGQTAKIGVSRDMMGRMFNGIGKPIDG
FT                   GPEIIPDEELDINGSPMNPASREFPEEFIQTGISTIDGMNTLVRGQKLPIFSGSGLPHN
FT                   ELAAQIARQAKVLGDDAEFAVIFAAMGITHEEANFFMRDFERTGALEKVTVFMNLADDP
FT                   AIERILTPKMALTTAEYFAFTLGMQVLVILTDMTNYCEALREISAARDEVPGRRGYPGY
FT                   MYTDLANIYERAGRIDGKEGSITQMPILVMPQDDITHPIPDLTGYITEGQIVLSRELNR
FT                   KGIYPPVDVLPSLSRLMSGGIGGDKTRDDHSGVSDQLYSAYAGGRELRDLVAVVGEEAL
FT                   TERDQKFLEFAEEFEGKFITQSKDEDRSIIETLDLGWDLLKILPKSELKRVKEEFIEQY
FT                   LPKE"
FT   gene            complement(415903..417657)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415903..417657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0435"
FT                   /product="vacuolar-type H+-transporting ATP synthase,
FT                   subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKB2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000793"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86640.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIEGKIIKIAGPVIIADGMRGAQMYEMVRVGEQKLIGEIIELEG
FT                   DTATIQVYEETAGIQPGEVVESTGGPLSVELGPGVMGSIFDGIQRPLELIREESGDFIA
FT                   RGVDAESISKEKKWTFKPVAKVGDKVKGGDVLGEVQETSAVLQKILVPPMIEGELTSIA
FT                   SEGEYTVLEDIAEVATDKGDEKIQMLQKWPVRKGRPYVDKLDPDVPLVTGQRAQDTFFS
FT                   VAKGGAAAIPGPFGSGKTVTQQQLAKWADADIVIYIGCGERGNEMTEVLTEFPYLDDPK
FT                   TGNPLMDRTVLIANTSNMPVAAREACVYTGITIAEYYRDQGYDVALMADSTSRWAEAMR
FT                   EISGRLEEMPGEEGYPAYLASRLAQFYERAGRVNTIGTTSDVASITVVGAVSPPGGDLS
FT                   EPVTQNTLRICKVFWALDASLADKRHFPSIDWLQSYSLYVDSIEGWWAENVAADWRETR
FT                   DQAMILLQKESELQEIVQLVGPDALPEADQATLETTRMLREDFLQQNAFDDIDTYCPPV
FT                   KQYNMLKTILLFHKEALAAVGRGVPIQNIVALPVKEEIGKMKYIPQDEFAAKCEEIQAA
FT                   ITKQCSEA"
FT   gene            complement(417654..417971)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417654..417971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0436"
FT                   /product="vacuolar-type H+-transporting ATP synthase,
FT                   subunit F"
FT                   /note="COG1436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKB3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005772"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008218"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86641.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVAIIGDIDVVSGFRLGGVKRAEVANSAEEAVAAFDKILDEEI
FT                   SIIIITQVLANEIRNHINRKIGSSVLPMIIEIPDKDGSSEGSSDQMADLIKRVIGVEMV
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(417968..419122)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417968..419122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0437"
FT                   /product="vacuolar-type H+-transporting ATP synthase,
FT                   subunit C"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKB4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002843"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86642.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEIATLISSAGLTNETFLVLCVIAVIVIGAIVVIITSRPILDI
FT                   YPYLTPSASVRARKGRLFDEKQLSEIVETNNVHEFENYLKGVPDYADVLEEYPVDKALD
FT                   IQCADTYEFVARIAPKEIRSSFVVMSKKTDINNIKSLLTAKEVGLTEEETEDLLIPRGV
FT                   LYEDLRSLIDADGVTDVVTSLDGTEYAAVLEDALPKYENSGMVLALESALDKYYLESLL
FT                   RSSNVPADENKQILFSYVGTQVDIANLKLIIRAKKDNLSYDDIAPYILEDGYQLREWKL
FT                   KDLMESPDVTNVISGLEGTKYSDVLTDAMAKYNENASIAVFEKALDAYLSKSAKSLSMK
FT                   KPLGIGPIIGYVSQKETEIKNLKIIARAKREAGFPNSKIMEMLI"
FT   gene            complement(419134..419760)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419134..419760)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0438"
FT                   /product="vacuolar-type H+-transporting ATP synthase,
FT                   subunit E"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKB5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002842"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86643.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGTNKIVESIKSEAQEKADKIIQDAQAEIATINSDAEKTAEAE
FT                   KNKILDNGKKQSDMKYQQIISEAKMNARRAELGAKEEVIEAAFAKATEDLKAKASSDDA
FT                   EYSESLIKMIEEATEELGGGDLIVQVKESDVAKVEGHLKKLSADLATKTGVSTTLVLGE
FT                   PIDAIGGAILKTRNGDIEVNNTIESRLDRFKGLLRSEVANVLFKN"
FT   gene            complement(419774..420259)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419774..420259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0439"
FT                   /product="vacuolar-type H+-transporting ATP synthase,
FT                   subunit K"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKB6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000245"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000454"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002379"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86644.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDIALGTALAAIGAGVAIGFAGLGSGLGQGMAAAGSVGAVAEDN
FT                   DMFARGIIFSALPETQAIYGFLIAILLLVFSGLLGQGEGLSTEAGVVAIGVGAAIGFAG
FT                   LGSGMGQGIAASSSVGAIVEDNDMFARGIIFSALPETQAIYGFLIAILLMVFGGILG"
FT   gene            complement(420313..422316)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420313..422316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0440"
FT                   /product="vacuolar-type H+-transporting ATP synthase,
FT                   subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG1269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKB7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002490"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86645.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKTARMRKIRIVTLDEYISPTVSALHEQGLVQINEISDSIQQDP
FT                   ELAELVTPSKASAFTGKLSSLLMKTSAISELLGNSLSEGHGIKDTIKSFISPEMPIQKE
FT                   VGDLDTEALINKAEDLLAQVESETKVIEGKFSALDSETSVLTSNKSLAKRLYNLDMDLA
FT                   LLKDSKYTSITVGRINAESASEIESNLSKLTDELDVFIVPNDDKETANIIVVTLKEFGE
FT                   DVYSTLRKFDFERVEVSNVEGTPQQIISSADSRLVTIESERNSAKSDLRAIAERWDDDI
FT                   LSLKEELENEKEKNEILAAFVQTKDTYMLEAWVPVKDTDKVEQLVEKSSDGHCTFELID
FT                   VEGTDDEDVPILQTNKGYVKPYEVLVDMYSPVRYNAIDPTFFVAVVFPFLFGYCLTDAF
FT                   YGAIVAIIGVVLVRGMGKLNDTMKSFGYILTACGIWAIILGLLTNGLLGDFTQRMLNYK
FT                   LPTVVPAVEAFVHPDTILIIAIAIGIIYTNIGFVIGAINNFRYGEIKEAIGSQLCWFVL
FT                   EAGIIFLVLGFMMPAIGMIGYGIGAVLIIACLAMLIYANGAYGVMDVFGFMGDVLSYAR
FT                   LLALCLATGGIAMTVNILTNLCNDMIPVIGIVLAIFIFIFGHIANFLFQILGAFINSLR
FT                   LHYVEFFSQFYMEGKNKFQAFKANRTFTKLKN"
FT   gene            complement(422327..422641)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422327..422641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0441"
FT                   /product="vacuolar-type H+-transporting ATP synthase,
FT                   subunit H"
FT                   /note="COG2811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86646.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEISEAIAMIKKAESDAEQLILDSESKSVDMINESKINAENIIN
FT                   EAKKAAEEEAKNTVFDAEDKAKKEAQSIAKDGEANVASLKEKAMANVDDAASIIVKNVL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(422917..423264)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422917..423264)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0442"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKB9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86647.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVKNIKLLGILLAVLVIFLGVRPLFTQTITNDSIASAIILVLI
FT                   GIAYIVIVAKPQWAKAVFFFEGIIIGISGYTLLATPYNYLLGIIGLAIVVIAVLAYLQK
FT                   LPMSILKYFYR"
FT   gene            423334..423669
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        423334..423669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0443"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86648"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86648.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRSVWTINNKHFTLILDAKTESGKVSDRKFSPGEDIWTNEIPQL
FT                   KFEDENTQKEYDNFISDLLMLLSEPNVDHVFIDAKIGEESEYDTSATYEPVIIRKIEDY
FT                   EVEKIIS"
FT   gene            complement(423672..424010)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423672..424010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0444"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKC1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86649.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFILKADNSKEMNNISEELAQEKFKITQQENHYILMKKKRYGN
FT                   YAAHMFFLFIGLFLFMPMLIVNVAYLAYSLLWTSPNVLITTETKAESGDALEFNTIDEV
FT                   LEKANAMF"
FT   gene            complement(424017..424523)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424017..424523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0445"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase/NAD(P)H nitroreductase"
FT                   /note="COG0778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKC2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86650.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFDDVINKRYSVRGYLDKEVEDEKLEYVLKAATIAPTGVNNQPF
FT                   KVFVIDTKKNKESLSEIYGAKWFVEAPYVLCVVANVDEAWTRPWDGKNIADIDATIVMD
FT                   HIILAATNVGLGTCYIAAFKADKAREFLNLNDNEVPVLFTPLGYGNAEPRDTPRKEIDE
FT                   FVEYI"
FT   gene            complement(424529..425335)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424529..425335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0446"
FT                   /product="citrate synthase, GltA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="COG0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKC3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86651.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENNFKINEHSLRTAISKVEPDKIVTRGYNQRDLIEKIRYSDMV
FT                   FLLLKGRLPSIKEGKLFNHVLVSFCDHGATPPSTQTARLVASSGSPLNAAVAGALLSFG
FT                   HKHAGAIEKTMELYQSKIDSLMLTGDADIDNKQIASLAIDLYNEYIVSKNTKIPGFGHR
FT                   YHNADPRADKLMELVIKEGCVGPHTKLALAIEDLLYQKKNIRLNVDGANAAILSDLGFD
FT                   PKLGLGVFIIGRVPGIIAHIHEETIDEDEFRRFCDIDDIVYDGPGR"
FT   gene            complement(425382..426254)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425382..426254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0447"
FT                   /product="fumarate hydratase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKC4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86652.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIIEDVSNAIIKASTNLSEDKFNALKKAISVEDNENALWALNQI
FT                   LENYKVASKTKFPLCDDTGIPHVIIEIGEKREITGELIAQINEGIERGLNNLPARPMAV
FT                   KGNDVERIEQSKGLYNRPGQMKAASFLIDSFSEDSTYKRNISPDTLNIHFILEGGGPEI
FT                   RAKTYRVYHKRSIENVIGTAIGWLSESLKMLGCTPSVPAVGIGRTHYEASSLLLKSIVY
FT                   GNLDSQSDLENYVTQKLNETNIGPLGFGGKTTVLGSFVNVGNQRASGVRIVSVRPSCFV
FT                   EPRVATLHL"
FT   gene            complement(426259..427161)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426259..427161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0448"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86653.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTEEFLEQLGIKRAYGDFESFKRFNDGGQYRFEVPGIQSPKIM
FT                   DTLLKEASKNEITIHRITQTKGIMLLTDEEITEMVDLAKKYECELFLSVGPRATYDTSA
FT                   TVHTKEGSRIGYRLRGYDNLVYAIEDVKRAADLGVRGILLYDEGLLWTLNQMRKAGELP
FT                   KSLHFKMSAHTGHGNPASAKLLEENGLNSFNPVRDLQIPMIAAIRKAVYMPLDLHTENP
FT                   KSTGGFIRHYEVPKIIKVASPVYLKTGGSVAQSHNWDTSEKEAIARIKQVKLVKRMIDQ
FT                   YYSDAISSPKGSNDLSIPE"
FT   gene            complement(427167..428564)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427167..428564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0449"
FT                   /product="2-methylcitrate dehydratase, MmgE/PrpD family"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.79"
FT                   /note="COG2079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKC6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005656"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86654.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLQNISKFISNYRYEQASKETLNVVKAAFIDFFGVTYRGVNEES
FT                   SRIAFNTISELFFGNMEFELESSVIGMPNFKTNLLNAGFLNGISAHVLELDDGHRGAQI
FT                   HLGAVIFPTALAISEAYDLDGKSFLEAVIAGYEVGIMLGQIVNPQHRNNGFHTTGTVGT
FT                   FVAGAVASKLLNLDENQTLNALGLCGTQAAGLLESDHNGSMGKVLHVGKAVYNGLISAF
FT                   LALNGFTGAGTIFDGDEGFLKTMVLSDSDFSLDVALKNMGKVRVRDIYFKKYPFCRHLH
FT                   SSIDTVLKLKASIGEEYEHIGNVIIKTYDVAAKHDNYNPKNVEELKQSLPYAVAIMLVC
FT                   GEIDLDDLNQLIEFGLLDSYSTVDKVNSIKNLASKIIIVSDSGLDELYPNKRPSNVIIK
FT                   LDESFRGGIFQNITLLPKGDFENPYQLKDLIDKFKSLNPDFDLNKLLVVDNIEDYSIKQ
FT                   LMETLNE"
FT   gene            complement(428629..429120)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428629..429120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0450"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKC7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKC7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86655.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDVIDGSETVSTHGIINWILLLVIFSVITVVGNWIGYKHPISDS
FT                   LIGMLILSIITLAGLLLERYLPFNVSSIIYISLIGIAVSIPMVPTSPFVVKYVGQVELL
FT                   SIVTVFLAYVGIGIGKNWDQFKAMGWRGMIVTICIITGTYLGSALIAHIVLVLSGTPWC
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(429120..430031)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429120..430031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0451"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86656.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWAQISDKNEKVKGTEHIYRDKTDKTILKKAPWKDYRLHITVLF
FT                   LVIISEFIGPVEFNLTKDICVVIMPLLYAMVIGLALFLLKPVKWITKKQSKIAESAMLL
FT                   FIGPLLAKLAVASGQSFHILLDVGPALVLQEFGNLGTVFLALPVALLLGFKKETIGMTN
FT                   SIGRETNVAVVIDKFGFDSAETRGVLTVFIIGTVIGTLYISFLSCLCVSVLPLHPYAFA
FT                   MATGVGSASMNAAALAPLLNAFPASMSTNIQAFAGFSNLISFCVGIYFCIFLAIPLAQK
FT                   LYAWLEPKIGRETSVSHLEEEK"
FT   gene            complement(430240..431505)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430240..431505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0452"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA-binding protein (regulator)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024913"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKC9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008994"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86657.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIKYLHIGIDDTDSPDGMCTTYLACHIIDKLKEVGIEIVGCPR
FT                   LIRLNPFARFKTRGNGGVAFKILNDDKSDLAKKIVLDEVEKLAMFDCDNTNPGVVFYGG
FT                   EITDEMVEYSFKAIYSFITIKEAEEFGNSIGCELHKFKKGRGIIGSIAAIGLPLEDFTY
FT                   ELLAYRVPENYGTKRHIDYDSVYLMDRETYPETFENVDYSEDYIAIEPKTPCPVLYGIR
FT                   SNTVEALERAKKIVLVEEPVENYCIFKTNQHTDMHIQKTDDIASMKQFGCYEVVGTVKN
FT                   KPTIIDGGHMFFYIFDDSGEIECGAYEPTKNFRKLVSDLRPGDIVKLFGGIGEQNTFNI
FT                   EKFQVVKLNDVEYKNPICECGKRMTSAGKNKGFKCKKCGNKINDNKKVPIKIFRKLKNG
FT                   QFYETPVSARRHLSKPICRMDL"
FT   gene            431567..432508
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        431567..432508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0453"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020886"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKD0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86658.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRSKMLQEIDNLLTSEGYKTSNIYDQGSFDLVARKNLLILLLK
FT                   TFLNIDSINEANAHEMKQLANIFLASPIIIGEKSRNGILEEGVIYERYDIPAISFETLK
FT                   NMILYKEYPEILADRGGYFVKVDGNVIKQYREEYSLSLKDLADLAHVSRATMYKYENEI
FT                   VRANTETAMILEEILNTKVTLDIDLLKPTISEDIEYSNVEGADDLSKLGYGILSTNKSP
FT                   FDAVAKMKSSKDKSSLLTNVEKNRSEKTLKRMAIPLKDLSMITSSEPVFIINNDKIKDS
FT                   LGTIPVIKSWELKEFENPSELLKIIRERKDNM"
FT   gene            432513..432911
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        432513..432911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0454"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86659.1"
FT                   /translation="MVENLKIEGIKDYPIKWICNFRGQKAIGICGYSQKIAMFAADSRV
FT                   SKILEDIVIGTKEELEGYGCEEKDRCCNFECEFCEINPRQYLQITGKKPSNKNIKELEQ
FT                   GLESLNLEIKQKNLVPFDNYEIVDFKED"
FT   gene            complement(432908..433657)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432908..433657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0455"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86660.1"
FT                   /translation="MILGNAPFIAEPYFGHRSRLYDLDLHRNPDAIADIIIESYNHGVR
FT                   SINLVNDDALIKGFDMALDEGCDMKVVATVGKSDVDYMNPNYDVAKEVDWEDDIELFDN
FT                   YDCPLMLVDEFIVDGYDWNLTSNILSQINDTSAASGLITAFPNKTTDLLMDNPVLDLFD
FT                   YYMIPINKLAYMMDIPSFLPKERQEFKVKIEKLDKKIIATRILAAGILKPAEAFDFLNT
FT                   LDYVDLVTFGVASKKEVVEDVTILKNI"
FT   gene            complement(433718..434059)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433718..434059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0456"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0456"
FT                   /note="COG0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKD3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002765"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86661.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSVNEFPIATANEIPGFKIIETKGFVYGLTVRSRGVGGQVSAGL
FT                   RSLVGGEIKEYVSMMEDSRDEALERLIEHAKQLGGNAIVAVRFDSNDISNVMQEILAYG
FT                   TAVVVEKEE"
FT   gene            434202..435776
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        434202..435776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0457"
FT                   /product="D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase, SerA"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.95"
FT                   /note="COG0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKD4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006236"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86662.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLIADAINEKGIENLKEAAEVVVDTTITPEELANTIHEYEGII
FT                   VRSRTKLTKEVIDKADNLKIIARAGVGVDNIDLNAATEKGIMVVNSPESTSITVAEHTM
FT                   GLLLSLARKSAIADKSVKEGKWEKKKFMGVELRNKTLGVIGMGRIGSQVVNRCKAFEMD
FT                   AVAYDPYLPEEVAAQMGVELTDLETVLKKADFITIHVPLTPETKHLISTKEFEIMKDTA
FT                   FIANCARGGIIDEDALYEALSNDKIGGAALDVYEEEPPAKDCKLFELDNIVLTPHIAAS
FT                   TKEAQRDAAIIVADEIIDLINGGTPQNVLNLPRIDRNTYQEVTPYLELCEKLGSFISQA
FT                   VNGKIKEIEVIYSGELSKIDNLEMLTRTVLQGAVNPFLSSPVTAVNASIVAKNRGIIVT
FT                   EGKTENSKGYDSLIKVTAKSEDDEFSAEGTTLHDPKILKVNDYWVDVKPEGHMFIAKYE
FT                   DVPGSIGKIGTALGEYGINIGIMQVGRDEKGGRAIMILTLDKEIPKEVIKGIQDLDNVY
FT                   DAIGLEL"
FT   gene            436252..436734
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        436252..436734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0458"
FT                   /product="transposase, homeodomain-like superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG3415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKD5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86663.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKSKINVFNKMTKTALDEEISTYVAYHRYYQRLIAVKIVSEGN
FT                   TIADAANILGKSYQTVHRWIKTCESEGLEGLKPSFGGGRPSKLTYDQLIELDKIIEKTP
FT                   NMSMKDVHLLVNEKFNVDYSLKQIGKIVRKLGYNYSKAYPKFSKSPEDAEEQLKKT"
FT   gene            complement(436860..437078)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436860..437078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0459"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKD6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86664.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSIKISSISSSVNLTSSIILFNNFTAFLFFVLIHLNFRSAIAIS
FT                   GAVEEFVIVVVDFPFIDNDPVALILNL"
FT   gene            437078..437632
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        437078..437632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0460"
FT                   /product="predicted transposase"
FT                   /note="COG3335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038717"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKD7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86665.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITKFFTEKIIKTIEKYKDDTTSTIARIIGKHCNRESHNNVKKR
FT                   REIKRKITLNLLEKEDLITKMQNEQRICLILDNYSIHKSAFIKKIALPPNITLIYLPPY
FT                   SPHLNPIEQIWRQMKREIKHHYLESREFLQELTIKTYKKSIYKTKVHDKWLETFITKVW
FT                   QLTIFSKIMANSHRHNLKMKK"
FT   gene            437902..440982
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        437902..440982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0461"
FT                   /product="adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /note="COG3210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKD8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86666.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKDKFLIFIILIIALLSISVASAEDVSSNATDTQESVILTHDDL
FT                   STKTTTSTYDENTSLEYDNSQSENILETYKEDVNFSNENTLGDVESSDDTAFFNNDLIS
FT                   SNEPTTQNNIIHNEKLVSKSFTQLKEEIELASDTLTLDSNYKMTANEENSFKNGISIFK
FT                   NINIDGNGFTIDANNLKMIFKIGNRFSVSLSITISNCNLVNCAFYNYGSDSSLTVNNCN
FT                   FINSLDYAIYNAGSDSSLSISNCNLVNSKISNSDSSLTVNNCNFINGSIESSDSSLIVR
FT                   NCNFVNSRIYNGGYDSSLIVRNCSFINNTAYNGGCAIYNSGSGLTVNNCSFINNTATND
FT                   WGSAIYNSGSGLTVNNCSFINNTANNGAGAIYNTESGLTVSNCSFINNTANNGAGAIYN
FT                   SGSGLTVSNCSFINNTANNGGAIHSSCSNSTIVNCNFINNIANNGAGAIHSSCSNSTIS
FT                   SCNFINNTANHAGAIYNAGSDSTMMNCNFINNIANNGGAIHSSCSNSTIVNCNFINNTA
FT                   NNGGAIHNFGSITVSNSKFKDNNASKGVAIYNDVYSQISIGTINLNNNTYSGINNGKTY
FT                   IYNIGTILTPVTITVLENKTVNCRYNNEITLFATITTSFDGASVAGGTLNFIIGRSTIS
FT                   TVATSNDNGTYNYTYKVPFRNISEIISASYNNASNAYVYSGILDSRNVTSVNIIVNNVV
FT                   MIYKDGSRLYATLLDAKGNPLINTALSFTINGATYNKTTDLKGIASIALNLEHGIYNAV
FT                   ISYAGNKMYKPSSVNSTVTIKSSITGQNIVKMYQNDTRFYAKFIDSTGKALTNTEVKFN
FT                   IHGVFYTKKTDKDGVADMGIMLRPGTYILTAYNPVTGEEKGFNITIRSLIVQNDLTKYY
FT                   SNASKFQATIYNKDGSLAVGKNITFNINGVFYTKTTDSNGVASLGIALRPENYTITTMY
FT                   DGLDIGNKVKVIPTLVTKDLNMKHLDGSNFTALTLDGQGKPLANQNISFNVNGVFYHKV
FT                   TNKDGIASLGIRLMSGEYIITSYWNNFQTGNTIKINP"
FT   gene            complement(441306..442016)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441306..442016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0462"
FT                   /product="predicted metal-dependent protease, PAD1/JAB1
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG1310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKD9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000555"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86667.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFISKLFNTDSDEFKEVRVDREVLESVIYYAKKAYPNEFLAFFD
FT                   GKIKDKILYITSLIFLPGETCDVGAVVHTEMLPPTLKYWGSVHSHPGPSAHPSGADLKT
FT                   FSKNGLFHMIVCLPYSLETFMAYDKYGEPMDYTVGEYADEIDGDISEFFDEDDVLKDGE
FT                   ELKPGFFDDEDDFDLEDEDIDQDYREYEMKTQNSNPTIISNIELPPLCDGDNIQIELDE
FT                   NGNIKRIYKLPKDE"
FT   gene            complement(442027..442746)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442027..442746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0463"
FT                   /product="predicted tRNA(His) guanylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG4021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKE0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007537"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86668.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEYEVYGDLKVPVNSRIILRLDGRSFHSLAKNLNLEKPYDEDFA
FT                   GLMVKVSKDLFNEFAPVFIYTFSDEISILLDNIPFNGRIEKINSVVASFAASSFTYNLN
FT                   KEIAKPVAFDSRIIPINDKDIPKYFKWRQDEAWRNCINAYGIHILKSKYSDKTANEKIK
FT                   GLKSSDIHELLFNEGINLNNVDNWKKRGIAIYKQNKEIVGYNKKENKNQVSYRSFLFED
FT                   FEIPIFSENFFKDINII"
FT   gene            complement(442750..443514)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442750..443514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0464"
FT                   /product="homoserine/aspartate dehydrogenase (NAD binding),
FT                   glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase-like superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.21"
FT                   /note="COG1712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKE1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002811"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011182"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86669.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGIIGCGAIANIIASTIVPEDNNIDIEYFYDNDVERAENLASF
FT                   ANGVAVLDLNDMLDKVDLVLECASPDSVKEHAPNVLSHGIDMIIMSIGAFMDKEFYSKV
FT                   NDICKKKGTRIHLPSGAVVGLDGIKAVADFNLEEVNLVTRKSPKSLGKDIDEEEVLFEG
FT                   KASEAVKEFPLNINVAATISLACNQDINVKIIVDPNVDRNVHEITAKGDFGEFKTTTKN
FT                   FPCSANPKTSMLAALSAIKLLKSFNESITVGL"
FT   gene            complement(443597..444004)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443597..444004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0465"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0465"
FT                   /note="COG1873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKE2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86670.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEVSSLKELDIYTVTGHYVGRVADVILNIRLGTISKLQVRAIEP
FT                   EKKQVGFRDLMKRSFQVAPEEEHDVRSFKNDLLTIDFDKVQAIGDIMLINPRDMKKVRH
FT                   EPPVSEAISPNQQSQIPKQSEPKAQTEFEKF"
FT   gene            444207..444929
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        444207..444929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0466"
FT                   /product="predicted tRNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG2517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKE3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008994"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86671.1"
FT                   /translation="MWDTSKDYRILVANHAREQYLNIIQTASFRGNWNKKLAIETAKNM
FT                   NSDFQSLSYSYLEGDDLVNSPDVAAIIEKGEKIVECLGGDGWNKSFISNAPKEDKEKTI
FT                   ENVAKVRFFIDSVLGLKDRLALGPINDPIIGIDIKVGEIMSVTKHPNADSLMICNVNLG
FT                   KRAITVVTNDLNVKEGNSVGVSLLPPQSFMETTSEGMFLGMDGNILKEVEGNLGEMPKG
FT                   IPMDSLNETRNLVEAFLK"
FT   gene            complement(444931..446343)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444931..446343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0467"
FT                   /product="NADP-dependent glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG1012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKE4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002086"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012303"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86672.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMLINGKHISADDLAEVKNPYNGEVIDTVPVSHLNNVDLAIDAA
FT                   VNAKDSIQEMSAFKISNKLYAVYEKLKDNKDELAELLTKEVGKPINESVVEVNRSIETL
FT                   KLSAEEAKRIYGETVPLDGGINGKGFFAFTQRVPLGVVAAITPFNYPLNLSIHKIAPAI
FT                   ACKNTVIIKPPINAPLTVMKFAELVNEEFPDGVINTVTGYGSEVGDALVTSPKVDKISF
FT                   TGSVATGLLIASRAGMKKVTLELGGNDPLVVLKDADIDRAVNGVMNGAYLNAGQVCMGV
FT                   KRIIVDESIADEFTQKLVRETKKIKMGDPMDKNTVLGTLIDEDAARMVEETVNNAVKAG
FT                   AKILTGGKRDGAFYEATVLDNVTPDMDVVVNETFGPVAPIIKVKSTDEAIKVANDTEYG
FT                   LQAGVFTENFRDGLRCANEIEAGTVFVNKQSTFRTDNMPFGGFKNSGTGKEGVKYAVEE
FT                   MTKEKLIGLNLR"
FT   gene            446414..447016
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        446414..447016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0468"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0468"
FT                   /note="COG3548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKE5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010617"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86673.1"
FT                   /translation="METARFETFADAIIAIAMTVLVLKLPQPESATIAAFWALKTYYLA
FT                   YFISFLTLFNIWYSNHNLFQIVENIDNTAVILNGILIFEITLIPYFTLWLTQDAYSIAS
FT                   ETSFGLLFIGINIACNLSVRAVHKSDPYNDKLIKADYDNLYALIPLTVILIGFVLTYSV
FT                   FIPGIYISCLIAVIMWIAIARIHRKGVEKWKVKDLKH"
FT   gene            446989..447552
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        446989..447552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0469"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0469"
FT                   /note="COG3548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKE6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010617"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86674.1"
FT                   /translation="MESERFEALIDAILAIIITIIVLEIPTPANGSWQALGELHLEFIV
FT                   YLISFIVCFNYWNYHNNLFSIVNYIDYKVIWSSGLSIFILSLLPYLTSFVANNFHSFFA
FT                   QSIYGLDFLLVNLIYIYTSESLKNADKGNIALQVALDKNYEFIATIVTIIIGYVIGYFF
FT                   YPPAIIASCLVAIIIIWSMPYITK"
FT   gene            complement(447545..447730)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447545..447730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0470"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86675.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNKGQTSAEFILLIGGIIVVVLLTLMFYRNYITGLSGEIKGEE
FT                   VSNFNNKLDSLSKYFT"
FT   gene            complement(447739..448659)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447739..448659)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0471"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein F, GspF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKE8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001992"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86676.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKIIYSLSLFLENKLSEEQLSKVQEFLLSGDIGIVASKFLAIL
FT                   IFFILFADIVIGIFIVFFKISDLSLFLPLLIIPFVATYVFIKQEKRAAEIEKSAPDFLR
FT                   QLSAMLKVGLSFENAMEDMSKYGEGPLYDETRRAIAEIKVGRNFDDAWMAMAQRLKSKE
FT                   LERIFTIILGSRKSGSSIANVIFDVSNNLRDMLALKRERKSSVMMAVMFLIISAVIASP
FT                   FALGMVSVYSQFMQSFGKQTQLILAAPFAGQIYLVIHSVLVGLIVSIIMYGNVKKGIKF
FT                   SVPLALVSYGIFYLISNFAGAMFLS"
FT   gene            complement(448724..449767)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448724..449767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0472"
FT                   /product="Xaa-Pro aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKE9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86677.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGVKMEINEFHINNILKDMEKKEYQGYLLAQFTNIHYISNYRPT
FT                   SFAFCVIKEDPIIYASKMDMEIANKTSTIEVKEFTSFSDMLGELKKEGISNLAIEPSLV
FT                   YSTYEKFKDSFNIKSETFIDAQRQIKTADEIDKIQKATQIAQKAFVDLDILNNTNPENI
FT                   VALELDNLMRKYGANGSSFDTIVTSGSNSSLPHATPQDKQLEKPILIDWGAKYHGYCSD
FT                   NTRTIVYTEKQNEICDIVAEAHDKAIKAIKPGLKCCEIDKVARDIISEYGYGDNYIHST
FT                   GHSVGLDIHEIPTFSTKDKTVIEKGMVITVEPGIYLEDNFGVRLEDTIAIEKNKGRIIG
FT                   DLPLIIE"
FT   gene            450036..450788
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        450036..450788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0473"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKF0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86678.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLFNLFNIDEKYFADKKTVKKRFIKLFGGFLLIAILISPFTWI
FT                   GFLFFLLLLFALGGIFLIEYYSDELDEKYHLYNFNNFRRYSYQIFAFTILGFSTTSLSV
FT                   LMMCLCAEVNIIKSILIAIIFALPFLGIGLKFKTFNDSSLEENGEIVYDAGYEPNYYWP
FT                   VLTICCYLGYTQCLYETSPINIIGLLISTTACFIWLIYPNKINKYLPFENRTKKGEAIY
FT                   LAIALIIFFILLHQFTTIPFTEITGITN"
FT   gene            451072..451200
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        451072..451200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0474"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86679.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLGLNCLSTDTLRHPIWSNFNKAVKKTTANYLFEIAEVPVY"
FT   gene            451214..451933
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        451214..451933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0475"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKF2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86680.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFNKMLDDNMFFRKSFLKKAAFWMYALFFMAMLLIFKWHWLTA
FT                   YFMIIYISLTIGPVLFFYYQREIYKKHDWKQYITFYPIERFMTLCFTPSTLGVFLIAYL
FT                   CCFNKINAFVLAIIFVLPMLGIGLRPNCFNDKSRNNNSLGYRPFIYLGLSMLLCYIGFP
FT                   QVIFEHNVINQTILCAITCLGFLALIFPDKGSNLLRFNNKTEKGFLLYIILIFIVFFIV
FT                   FHFTNSGFYLKIYLNTW"
FT   gene            451940..452176
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        451940..452176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0476"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKF3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86681.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNFKNYITIGVPFVIFVVHSFLNTYLWIIFSMIGLIITYAYYK
FT                   QSKENKYLKYAMRLYMLNFVFIILRLLIRYLMT"
FT   gene            452199..452957
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        452199..452957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0477"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKF4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86682.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLFSLFKLDPNRKYFPKKEDIKKRAIKSYGIILFLAIATSSIT
FT                   WLGFFCFLFFVFGTCGVWIVEYYGDELDEKYGLYNFANFRGFSLQIFSFMLLGASTTSL
FT                   SVLMICLCAGVNIIKSILLAIIFALPFLGIGLKFKTFNDSSLEENGEIVYEAGYEPNYY
FT                   WPVLTICCYLGYTQCLYETSIINMAGLLISTTACFIWLTFPDKINKCLPFENRSKKGEA
FT                   IYLAIALIIFFILLYQFTTIPFTELTGITN"
FT   gene            452975..453202
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        452975..453202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0478"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKF5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86683.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAKQTIAIIIPIAIFIIKKYISLYITIPVLIAGCIITYYLYAKS
FT                   DEDKYLRGALSLYGLNFFFIILGIVLYYIL"
FT   gene            453330..453893
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        453330..453893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0479"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent protease, peptidase M50 family"
FT                   /note="COG1994"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKF6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKF6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86684.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTGRDFSAMYFILPIVMVGVGLGFILHELGHKFSAMHFGYWSEY
FT                   QLWPVGLIIALASSFCGIVFAAPGAVYTYANFLDDRTNGIISIAGPVVNIVLAIIFLLI
FT                   AAAVYPMAFFSQTMQIIFLVCSLGFTINSYLATFNLIPIWNLDGSKVLRWNGLIWIVTI
FT                   AISGIMTYLSMTVGVEGIIKILIG"
FT   gene            453900..455099
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        453900..455099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0480"
FT                   /product="YcaO-like protein"
FT                   /note="COG1944"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKF7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003776"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86685.1"
FT                   /translation="MENQEITFFKGTHRVIPPSKTIENNESKTKIAGITRITEITHLDR
FT                   IGIPVFSAIRPTAQDGGISIYGGKGITPDHAKASAMMEGFERYSAEKQESDETFIATLN
FT                   EIDGNYIDPISLNLPKDFSKDLLDTMNLEWSMSRDLISGEDYYIPSNAIYHPYVPENNV
FT                   QGLFKGNTNGLASGNILEEAILHGIFEVIERDAWSIFELTHKNSKQIDLESIDSDSINQ
FT                   ILNKYKENGINIKLMDLTADVGVPTIASSADDTVLKDAGLLSLGIGTHLNPEIAVLRAL
FT                   TEVAQSRATQIQGAREDTVRADFARKAGYERMKRINSQYFEDEENKISFSDIEDKSTNS
FT                   INQDIEIVKDELAKNGLDKILYADLTRPELGVSVVRVVIPTMELYSLDNTRAGDRCLKF
FT                   "
FT   gene            455106..455759
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        455106..455759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0481"
FT                   /product="TfuA-like protein"
FT                   /note="COG3482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKF8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012924"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86686.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIIIYTGLSLSFDEAKEILDNHDDVEVIYKKPIKRGDLGLAIK
FT                   EHPDIIGIIDGVFHQNSAVAHREILKAIDEGITVVGSSSMGALRASELDTLGMKGIGYV
FT                   YEQYATGKVTSDDDVAVMLDSETLEQLSEPLINMEYTFTKAVKENIITEDEKNELLSIA
FT                   KSTFYPKRNYAQTLNSSKLDDDTKNRLVTFIRFCEDIKKEDAKSLIRYITRVIE"
FT   gene            455756..456766
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        455756..456766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0482"
FT                   /product="ATP-utilizing enzyme, PP-loop superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG1606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKF9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005232"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86687.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLDEKVEKVKNTLKNRKVAIAFSGGADSTLLAYLASEVSDDPIA
FT                   ITIDNHIFPTGFIKHCKKTAKEFGIRHQIIDLNFYEHENLLANKSDRCFVCRDLMYGNI
FT                   KKYAEKNGYESVLDGNNISDLVLDRPGILITYKNNIESPFIHAKLTSKEIHEYLNRHSI
FT                   PFSRSTTCLGTRLPTNTRMTRENIKQISDSEDYIYKKTECEIVKVRNNNGLALCEVDNL
FT                   NKISNENTLKEINAKLKSIGFKKVALNLSKIDDDESIAVDYSEGSFEYQLPYTINIENT
FT                   KNQLKDKVISSDSKKIAVKNQIIYENGLIKGNNFQSEEECLNKFMELLPDIRRNV"
FT   gene            complement(456770..457234)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456770..457234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0483"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86688.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNPVLVIKVMDGNSVGVRARLKDDYVEHEIVLNSVLAYYWAND
FT                   FPPVVKFLELFESVIKRTINELMPHKNLNLKYEVKADAKLEDASEIEINLIEVEADGVG
FT                   FKIDGKQLVLQGFRNTDNPEEKNYTFAESFDKNIETPDIVLKKYEEMKNK"
FT   gene            complement(457246..458085)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457246..458085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0484"
FT                   /product="inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG3448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKG1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86689.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVKRAMSKNVVSVSVPGNREKVLDLMRKEDKAVLPVVKGDTKQL
FT                   VGLITRSDLIVNPDEEQIAILMSTDLVTASPDDDVKDVAKKMIDNNVRRVPVVDDNGDL
FT                   VGIITSFDLVSNALIKLESDDPVENFMITTVPTTWYKTPLNVAFETMKQFGLKSVLALN
FT                   DSAKLVGILTETDFIEESEIISERSEHSSTVGTEGDKWSWDSTSVLYIEKNCLKFTDKL
FT                   VEDVGTHKVEVVNSKTKASDCAKKMKTLNIEQIPVIGVEGELIGLVRASDLIKALVD"
FT   gene            complement(458141..458566)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458141..458566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0485"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein, UspA"
FT                   /note="COG0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKG2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86690.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKKILVPTDGSEFAQKAEKHALFLAKTTGADIYALSVTENNFVN
FT                   GLPLDDEVYQLNQLLKQRSEDNIKEFEEMDETSGIKFHGIIREGSPAKTILEVAKEEDI
FT                   DLIVIGSSGKSGFDRFIMGSVAEKVVNAAKCAVLVIH"
FT   gene            complement(458609..459766)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458609..459766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0486"
FT                   /product="N-ethylammeline chlorohydrolase,
FT                   metallo-dependent amidohydrolase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKG3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86691.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTIKDGIVLKGEDLTPVRENIVIDDGKIIEMAKDVCEGKIIDAT
FT                   DSIVCPTFLNGHTHIGDSIIKDEGYGLSLGEMVKPPNGVKHKALANAEDGEIIDAMKKS
FT                   MWDMFESGTTHFIDYREGGIKGVELLRKASKNLPVTPVILGRDDSFYGQNPDLRKVKIA
FT                   IRKLLKLADGIALSGFGEISDEVASLITSECRKAGKISSIHVAESMHLQDDSLRDFNKT
FT                   EIQRGVDADFNQLVHCTNPRNNDLELIKNSNVVVCPRANATLNVGVAPLNEMFSKGIKP
FT                   LLGSDNLMLNSPNLFRELEFSLKIMSVYYKNYLNPKDLLKTATTNICNFEINRYIEKQV
FT                   IDVNQEANLFISKKYSKNPYLNIINRCGTKDILYIMNRDIHIKNV"
FT   gene            459974..460567
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        459974..460567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0487"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86692.1"
FT                   /translation="MITINSQEIRYLYRNIVKSGNVYRIKYNNKDYGEFKKLSDALYER
FT                   DALFYCNFDYDLLVESDLENKYENMKLPPFPEKRPKGRIKGSKINKEEREGKIHFDHKK
FT                   REFFVQKGETIFGYYKSMTEAYYYKKKLMDNNWDMNALKTMISLRIDIDKKLDLNKEYP
FT                   VKLNYCPKCRRKLKNKEKECPYCGIDIKDYLYNN"
FT   gene            complement(460570..463746)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460570..463746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0488"
FT                   /product="carbamoylphosphate synthase, large subunit, CarB"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="COG0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKG5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86693.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIDKDIKKVLIIGSGPIQIGQAAEFDYSGSQACKSLREEGIETV
FT                   LVNSNPATIQTDMDMADTVYTEPLTPEIVSEIIKKENVDAILPTMGGQTGLNIATGLGD
FT                   LGLLDGIKVLGSDIQTIKDVEDRDLFGHFMDKLNEPIPKCHAVESVEEAIEAVKDIGYP
FT                   VIVRPAFTLGGTGGGVAYNEEELIEIATHGLDMSFINQVLIDESVLGWKEFEYEVMRDK
FT                   EDTCIIVCNMENIDPMGIHTGESVVVAPAQNLNDRDSQALRDASIKIIRALGIQGGCNI
FT                   QFAVNPETGEYKVIEVNPRVSRSSALASKATGYPIAKISSKIALGMTLDEIKNDITKET
FT                   PASFEPAIDYVVVKIPRWPFDKFRGINREIGVQMKATGEVMAIGRTFEEAIQKAIRSLD
FT                   MGHDGFEYVEYTEDDLANPTDERLFQLYSAIKDGMDLDKIQKLTNIDKFFLYKIRNIVN
FT                   FENEVTEEKLNDADFLRKAKQMGCSNKRLAALSNQTEEYIRNLLNRFNIKQSYKMVDTC
FT                   AAEFEAKTPYYYSTYDSGNELKSSNKKKIVILGAGPIRIGQGIEFDYCCVHSSLALKDE
FT                   GIETILINNNPETVSTDYDISDKLFFEPITFEDVMGIIDQEKPDGVIVQFGGQTSINLA
FT                   VPLANAGVKILGTPYESIDGVEDRELFAKLLNKLHIHQAPYGTANSFEEAREIAERITF
FT                   PVLVRPSYVIGGRAMEIVYDNNELEKYMKEAVKVSPEHPILVDKFLEDAIELDVDVLCD
FT                   GEEVFIAGIMEHIEEAGVHSGDSACVIPPQTIPEHILNTIREYSTKLALELDVKGLMNI
FT                   QYAVKLDEEMVYIIEANPRASRTVPFVSKAIGVPLAKVATWIMTGAKLKDFNLTKEIKI
FT                   DHVAVKESVFPFLKLPESDTVLGPEMKSTGESIGVDENFGMAFYKSQLAAGMDLPKEGK
FT                   IFISVKEQDKKKIRPIAEKAANLGFELAATSGTADAAKGVDIEKIKKVSQGSPNIRDAI
FT                   LNKEIDLIINTSEGKQSAQDGYIIRRLAIELGIPYVTTLSGARAALNAIEAVQNNEITV
FT                   KSLNEHIDGE"
FT   gene            complement(463786..464868)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463786..464868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0489"
FT                   /product="carbamoylphosphate synthase, small subunit, CarA"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="COG0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKG6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000991"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001317"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002474"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006220"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006274"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011702"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86694.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKMAKLALEDGTVLKGDGFGYETTKVGELVFSTGMVGYTESLTD
FT                   PSFKGEILMSTYPLEGNYGVSEEWYQSDKIQAEGFVVREVCREVSNFSSQKTLDDFLNE
FT                   FETPGISGIDTRDLTLKIREEGSMKAAISTEDIPDSELIELARAQQSIIDIDVVPQVST
FT                   KEIKVFNEDANKKVALIDCGVKKNIINNFLERGIGVVLFPYDTDYKTILNYSPDGLMIT
FT                   SGPGNPDRVHETISTVQKLSERLPIFGICMGQQLVAKSFGARSYKMKFGHRGANQPVKD
FT                   LKTGKVYITSQNHGFTIDKESINETDLVLTQVNLNDGTPEGFSHKELPVHCIQYHPEAG
FT                   PGPNDTRYVFDKFSQMMDEY"
FT   gene            complement(464942..465604)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464942..465604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0490"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase, UbiE/CobQ
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="COG2230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKG7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013217"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86695.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVNKFNQKAKEYDSERRALIPCFDDFYGIAIDCIDFKGDNPKV
FT                   LDLGAGTGILSQFLLEKYPNAEIVLIDLAEKMLKEAEKRFEGNDNISFICDDYITHEFN
FT                   TKFDIIISSLSIHHLTGTEKKVLIEKYYDLLNDGGNFVNADQVLNPNKGVEDYFKSKLD
FT                   EHTGEISEKAYGEAKIRRTYDKPSSVDFQLECLKNAGFDRVGIPYKYYVFAVFWAKK"
FT   gene            complement(465608..466438)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465608..466438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0491"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase
FT                   (carboxylating), NadC"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.19"
FT                   /note="COG0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKG8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002638"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004393"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86696.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRIIEYMLEEDEGFGDITSEAVVDEDKTVTAHIISKDEGILAGI
FT                   DIIKEMFESKNVQVIFNLKDGTKIAKNDLLMCLKGDARTILLLERSALNLLMRMSGVAS
FT                   AADYYVNLVNDYDVIIAGTRKTLPAIGKFDKQALKIGGVDTHRFSLDDMVLIKDNHIAS
FT                   VGTPLETLLKAKENVSFSKKIEIEVESLKDAVDCVENKADIVMLDNMSPKEVEEVLEEL
FT                   IKLNIRDNSLIEVSGGITAENIVDYAKLGIDIISLGALTHSSRSLNFSLRILED"
FT   gene            466505..467407
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        466505..467407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0492"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease Z (zinc-dependent), beta-lactamase
FT                   superfamily, ElaC"
FT                   /note="COG1234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKG9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86697.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITFLGTSSAVHSYTRNHPGIILKAFGEVMLFDCGESTQRQLIY
FT                   AKISPMKISKIFISHYHGDHILGLPGLLQSLNFRGREKPLTIYGPKGLKKVENAIYSLG
FT                   YCKFDFPIEFIEISSGTILETDEYILKSQEVMHNVTNLAYSIEEKKKPRFLRNKAIELG
FT                   VPVGPLFGKLHNGEEVEVNGKIIKPEQVLGDARKGIKITYSGDTRPCEEMIEFAKNSTL
FT                   LIHESTYTLEDDDKARENFHSTSQDAATIAKCSNTKRLVLTHISTRYTDTEDLLKEAKK
FT                   VFENVEVADDLMTIEILSA"
FT   gene            467409..468152
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        467409..468152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0493"
FT                   /product="mechanosensitive ion channel protein, Sm-like
FT                   ribonucleoprotein superfamily, MscS"
FT                   /note="COG0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKH0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86698.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIDMLEDPISKIIIILLIIITTSIIVRLVAYLMNKMKRFKKDI
FT                   TLIYLIRDIINYIIYFIALMSILQIFDINLAGTLLSLGIVGIAVSFAAKDLISNFFSGI
FT                   LLIMGRSVKVGDTLEIKEMKGTVETISLRSTTIRDDNGVLSNIPNSILTNNTYLQYNKK
FT                   ERHRVNLIVGIDLNIDIEEFKIHILDFINGQEGILKNPKAQVFSKGINFEESTLKISFW
FT                   IKDFNKKEKYKLIITNEIRKYVNNR"
FT   gene            468157..469074
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        468157..469074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0494"
FT                   /product="quinolinate synthetase, subunit A, NadA"
FT                   /note="COG0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKH1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003473"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86699.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSLQDEIKQLKDEKNAIILAHNYQPKEIQEIADFLGDSLELCM
FT                   KAAEIEDKDLVIFCGVDFMAETAYILNPDKKIVIPDLEAECPMAHMLPEDELLKAKEEH
FT                   PDAGVILYVNSIAEAKQHADTLCTSANALKVTESLPQDEILFGPDNNLGNNVAKQTSKE
FT                   IIPVPKGGHCYVHKLFHIEDVELKRKQHPDAEIICHPECNMDVQEACDKVLSTGGMLKY
FT                   IAQSDKREFVIGTEIDMITRLESEIPGKKLYPLLEGAICSTMKLHTLEKVRNALKNEEP
FT                   QVTVPKEIAEKSLKATQHMLKVSK"
FT   gene            complement(469107..469385)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469107..469385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0495"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86700.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVRIVDYGENADGGFISYNISGLSQNQLEFLNNNLDDETQITND
FT                   NLILKTKFKKEFFPFQSRESKIKVEDFISREEIEMAIFLSSFLEDMD"
FT   gene            complement(469390..470394)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469390..470394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0496"
FT                   /product="homoserine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG2021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86701.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIIIMDLDDYFISKREEYIMDSFKFQSGDVLNNVSVEYMTFGTP
FT                   KYDDNGCINNAIVYCHGSLGNYASVSKLCPLSYTGGPFDKNEFFIISLSELGAPGSCSP
FT                   STTNLNNSFPKYSIEDMVNFQNKFLKDKFGITHVRGIIGNSMGGFVALTCAVLYPDYAD
FT                   FIISGASGYKVAGRNYILSKLVDEIISTDGDYDSGKNTSSLVRTLRLATQAVYSFGISK
FT                   EALHKIPNSQLDVEFDEFGDEGLLDSIFDVKYCNDATLDYDIEKDLNKIRSKVLIIGIN
FT                   QDQYFPPNLDAIPMHNLIEDSELIIYDSNLGHIGFRELETIEEELSEFMKNFR"
FT   gene            470434..471216
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        470434..471216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0497"
FT                   /product="predicted nuclease, RecB family"
FT                   /note="COG1637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKH4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002793"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86702.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKILENPNCEDAYGLIEEALRKRATITIYACCKVNYEGRALSE
FT                   LNWGERIILIKPDGSFLIHQEKKVEPVNWQPPKSKTRGYIQDNNLILESHRRTPKELLT
FT                   VEIRKVQYITYANIEDFEELEQAGYEKDMGDMIMEKPHMIEEGFKPTAREYSVEHGFID
FT                   ILGKDCDNNLMILELKARKAGVSAVKQLKRYLTDFEDDDNDYLKECLVQKKKIRGLLVA
FT                   PSLGEDAKELIEKEGIEFVAVNPPKELKRDKKVTLDAF"
FT   gene            complement(471213..471692)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471213..471692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0498"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86703.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPEIINFDNINYAIYKVGTWKNHYEINQIGLSREIPVTNATLH
FT                   HVKLSMEEIRKSEFDIDNKTVNGFVAIALQLNPKIQKMDLDDVIALEQKEYESILEELD
FT                   NLELLSDDGSVSLDTEDYLIFKLEKECHVTNSIPANLHTKKYYVDELKRIEKSLS"
FT   gene            471790..472488
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        471790..472488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0499"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKH6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86704.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKCPECGNPSYDGAPACGNCGYKFPKMKPSAPKKEIFDKAPEKK
FT                   KKQFSDEESTIEIIKENKILIGAIILITIIVICGIVITGPNNNNQTAQSGDMVKFSEAG
FT                   FSFSYPSSWNEVNGTDSDHEGSVFFKNENGTIIQYYNVSNDSTSLKDITQDRISYAQEN
FT                   GNYIDTVQTITLDGRNASDVILEQSNGNYTRYVSLFSNGELYVFKISGDSLNSINSSDI
FT                   NTVLQTADIA"
FT   gene            472534..473358
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        472534..473358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0500"
FT                   /product="N-carbamoyl-D-amino acid amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKH7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86705.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKIALCQINVVDNKEKNIENATSMILKAVKQNADFIVLPEMFN
FT                   CPYSNEKFIEYCEEETHSPTLSKIAKLANENNTYILAGSIPEKEGSKIFNTSYLFDKNG
FT                   EIIAKHQKMHLFDIDVKGKIYFKESDTLSSGNKVTIAKTDFGKVGIGICYDIRFPELAK
FT                   LMAEAGAQILFYPGAFNMTTGPAHWELTFRSRALDNQVYCVGVAPALNKDASYHSYGHS
FT                   IIANPWGEVIVQLDEQENMEIAEIDLEEIKKVRTELPLLKNKRSDLYKINLI"
FT   gene            complement(473345..474196)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473345..474196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0501"
FT                   /product="phycocyanin alpha phycocyanobilin lyase, CpcE"
FT                   /note="COG1413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKH8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86706.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLILKEAIDNLSDDDVSVRKEAVNALIGVTDIEAIDPLIEATT
FT                   DDNAQIRFKAAEILGNMGEVARDKLIEKFEASEGKNKRFLTFALKETKDEKVIPYFAGA
FT                   VEDDDFGVRKTAIRALGELQAHDELYTIAKGLEDEDWGVRLATIYALGDLASDESIDLI
FT                   KDARRKEKDKDFKKSCNKALKKADKAKKAKASGKTLSKVKPMSTIKEMEKTNVQKAIKE
FT                   YEQYVTEEQPKDAPYKRLCILYRKNNDLENEIRILNKAIEVLSKKKPGKEDWFEKRLAK
FT                   LS"
FT   gene            474285..476885
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        474285..476885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0502"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase, Lhr-like protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG1201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKH9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86707.1"
FT                   /translation="MITEQTKSYSKKQIYKTLHPWVRQWFDETFEDFTPAQKKSIVDIH
FT                   KGNNILVSSPTGSGKTLTAFLSILSELTTLSQKGELEDKVYCIYISPLKALDNDIEKNL
FT                   EEPLKGIEKIAGKDLGIRKAVRTGDTTQYQRQKMLKKPPHILITTPETLSILLVAPKFR
FT                   EKLSNVKYVIIDEIHSLAENKRGVHLSLSLERLQHLIGQYTRIGLSATVSPLEEVAKFL
FT                   VGYEYGVERDCKIININYLKDLDIKVLCPVSDIMLADSEDTRLGTYNLLDDLIQENKTT
FT                   LVFTNTRSGTERFVYNLKKMFPKNYNDENIMAHHSSLSKEVRLATENKLKEGKLKVVVS
FT                   STSLELGIDIGYIDLVVLINSPKSVSRALQRIGRSGHKLNEKSTGRIIVTNRDDLVECS
FT                   VLLKDAKEGKIDKINIPQNCLDVLAQHIYGMSIENPWDIDYAYDVIRKSYCYKNLTRDD
FT                   YEDVLSYMAGEYEELEERYVYAKIWIDYKENTFGKRGKLARMLYSTNIGTIPDSSGVLV
FT                   KCDGETVGKIEEDFMERLKKGDTFVLGGQTYRFNYGKGMTINVSPANGPPTIPSWFSQQ
FT                   LPLSFDLAMDIQRFRAHMDAKFRYGKSKQEIMEFIYDYLYVDDFAANSIYEYFVEQYTY
FT                   AKIPSNQRLLIEYYKGFGDRRFVIFHSLFGRKVNDALSRAVAYIVARQYNTNVTISISD
FT                   NGFYLSAEGTLGGLEAFKQLTPENFKNILTQSLNKTETLASRFRHCAGRSLMTLRHYKG
FT                   EAKSVGRQQVRGKILLKFVQEMDNDFSILKEARREALEDYMDVNNALKVIELIANGQME
FT                   IKTINTIIPTPFAFNLVSQGYLDVLNQNDKAEFTKRMHKAVLEQIKEKLKESDL"
FT   gene            476897..477364
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        476897..477364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0503"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin, FldA"
FT                   /note="COG0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86708.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLLVYYSRTQITEKIAKTIQKDLDCDIEEITVGDKYDGTIGYI
FT                   KGGFDASANRVCEINKVTKNPKDYDLVIIGTPVWAATMATPIYSYLKEYGNQIKNLASF
FT                   CTCGGSGYEKTLKKIAKITGKTPIATMYLTKNEIENPEENINNFENKINNR"
FT   gene            477370..477738
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        477370..477738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0504"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86709.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKWGPVFLGFILAVIVKSFFAHYEFIGLLLVGFIVGYLCRDGAI
FT                   SGMWNAAVAGAFGTIVSAILFVIIATFGGALFGIFGGLVGFTVSGITTVFIVLGYLIYY
FT                   AIVMGIAGGVGGLISSKK"
FT   gene            477751..478158
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        477751..478158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0505"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKI2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86710.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKNFIDWKSFIMGAAFASFICVVASQYQLDWLYAFAAIGLLYV
FT                   GYKAKNMKWGAILGAIAATPLFVLAAYGVFGPLSDSSFDPQVSMFVTLIAVLMVGALVG
FT                   FVGAYTYRNRQRAIAAKEKQAKTGKNKKGKK"
FT   gene            complement(478161..479252)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478161..479252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0506"
FT                   /product="ATP-utilizing enzyme, ATP-grasp superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG1759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKI3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001267"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009720"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010672"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86711.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEVKLEDIFEILDNYDKDNITIATLGSHTSLHILQGAKEEGFRT
FT                   AIVCEKGREVPYQRFDVADEYIIVDKFKDIVNEDVQQKLRDMNAIVIPHGSFVAYAGLD
FT                   NVEDKFNVPMFGNRDILRWEAERDKERALLVEGEVRIPYKYDNPSEIDRPVMVKFPGAR
FT                   GGRGYFVASSPEEFNKKIDAMKARGWLEDSDVANAHIEEYVSGCNYCIHYFYSALEDEV
FT                   ELLGMDTRYESSIDGFVRMPAKDQLDIDLSPSYVVTGNHPAVIRESLLPQVFEMADKLV
FT                   ESAKKLVAPGLNGPFCMQTLVNDNLEVICFEISARTDGGTNTFMGGSPYSYLTYGKPMS
FT                   MGRRIALEIKNAIKKEELEKIIT"
FT   gene            479450..479989
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        479450..479989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0507"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphoesterase, YfcE"
FT                   /note="COG0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKI4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000979"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86712.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFMLIGLISDTHIPDRARELPKNVISSFENVDLILHAGDLTSTK
FT                   VIDELKKIAPTIAIQGNMDRAAGIMLPNAKVIEAEGLKIGIAHGEVYPRADTQQLLYLA
FT                   KQLDADILVTGHSHQPKIEQIDGVLLLNPGSPVVPRLADRTVMLLEINNKEVDVEVIKI
FT                   GNPVCSTLDLDKFKGE"
FT   gene            479993..480625
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        479993..480625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0508"
FT                   /product="cell division protein J (23S rRNA methylase),
FT                   FtsJ"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKI5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86713.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSRWQMEKKHDPYYKKAKKEDYRSRASYKIKQLDKKFKLIKEGD
FT                   TVVDLGAAPGGWSQVALEKVGEEGLVIGVDLNRIKPFPEENFHGIRGDFTTTEVQEKVM
FT                   NLIGGKAKVVISDASPSLCGIKNIDQLRSIDLTNTVIGIADNILEPKGNLVMKVFQGPE
FT                   YKDMLTRLKKKYRQVKTTKPPSSRKKSSEMYVVGLDFKPKKNKKSKD"
FT   gene            complement(480622..481044)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480622..481044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0509"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKI6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86714.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSRLNLFKSTSMLISVVGIIMIISTIVVVAYVGFSIVSSGITN
FT                   EISSGNQYDELAELKSSYSDLESQFDGVKSLYYDNGDTAQVQKYNDARLELTKADSAIQ
FT                   NVQSALDSGKSSNEVDSRIDFAKEKLQNATVAYNNL"
FT   gene            481181..483181
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        481181..483181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0510"
FT                   /product="predicted ATPase involved in DNA replication
FT                   control, MCM2/3/5 family"
FT                   /note="COG1241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKI7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001208"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008047"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008994"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86715.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASTKSRTSVAKFEEFFATTYKDDVFEILEKYPDERSLTVDYND
FT                   LEMFDPDLADLLIEKPEEVIEASKSAIKNIDPLVKDADINIRFENLSNIIPLKTLLSKY
FT                   IGTFVAADGIVRKTDEIRPRIETGVFECRGCMRLHEVEQRSDSRIIEPSLCSECGGRSF
FT                   RLLQEESKYIDTQTARMQEPLENLSGGTEPKQMLMVLEDDLVDQLNPGDKVRITGTLKT
FT                   FREERSGKFKNYIYVNHIEPLEQEFEELQLTEEDEAKIIELSKDPDIYEKIIKSTAPSI
FT                   RGYRDVKEAIALQLFGGAAKELEDETRLRGDIHILIVGDPGIGKSQMLKYVSKLAPRSI
FT                   YTSGKGTTGAGLTAAAVRDELGGWSLEAGALVLGDQGNVCVDELDKMRSEDRSALHEAL
FT                   EQQTVSIAKAGIMATLNSRCSVLAAANPKFGRFDRFKILAEQIDLPSPILSRFDLIFVV
FT                   EDKPSVKGDSELAQHILQIHQQNTVNYEIEPELLRKYIAYARKNVNPKLTDEANMVLKE
FT                   FYVSTRNSSGDEESPVPITARQLEAIIRLAEASAKIRLKDTVDKEDAQKAVRLQLACLK
FT                   EVGVDPETGEIDIDKVEGRTPKSDRDKLQRIISEIEILEEEYAGQAPMNVLVSNMSDKY
FT                   DMSEEKVDEMVRNLKHKGVIYEPTNGYLKRA"
FT   gene            483287..483694
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        483287..483694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0511"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor 2, beta subunit
FT                   (aIF-2beta)"
FT                   /note="COG1601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016190"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKI8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002735"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004458"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86716.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEYENLLNRAIDQLPPEVFEHKRFKIPKAYSDIQGNRTFIKNFK
FT                   DVAEDLNRDPQHVLKFLLRELGTAGNLEGSRAILQGKFTHYLINERLEDYVEKYVICHE
FT                   CNRPDTKIIREDRIFILKCAACGAKAPLKPL"
FT   gene            483715..484767
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        483715..484767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0512"
FT                   /product="NMD3-related protein (nonsense mediated mRNA
FT                   decay)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039768"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKI9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007064"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86717.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFMFCVECGSTDKKMVGDICIDCFLKDFQMIEIPENIKVEICSH
FT                   CNSRIEEGKWTDSFLPEDEIIYRALERNIKISNLVENEIINLEIDQIKGTIANCYVEVV
FT                   GEVYGVQLDETHDTSVRIMKTVCPTCSKLQAGYYESVVQFRANNRDIKAEEYDKADEVV
FT                   KRTLNKQSKSDKLAYCPQIAKLKEGYDYYIGSLKSGRKVAESLKEEFGGIIKESPRLIS
FT                   EDKSTGKGLYRIWISIRIPEFEINDFIKHEGKILQVKDIDKNRVVGIDITDHKRHTIPL
FT                   KESEDITLLKKADEIETTTIISKSPSNIQILDPADYSAVDLDMMDEFKDSNIGDEVKII
FT                   KINNYIYLIK"
FT   gene            484773..485732
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        484773..485732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0513"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase, TyrS"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023684"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKJ0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86718.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEEKIQLIEKGTLEVIDTEELKEVLKKEQPIAYTGYEPSGKIH
FT                   LGHAVTVQKLKTLQKLGFKIKILLADFHAFLNGKGSIEEIAETAEYNMKCFKALGLDET
FT                   TEFILGSSFQLNEDYASKVYKLATLTTLKRARRSMDQVSRHDENPKVASVVYPIMQTVD
FT                   MVALDVDVALGGMEQRKIQMLARENLEKIDEKVPVCIHTPLLHGLDGDAKMSSSKGNYI
FT                   AVDDSVEEITKKIKKSYCPQGETEGNPMIEIAETFVYPNQETLLIKRPEKFGGDIELTH
FT                   EQLINDFSNGDLHPMDLKNGIKDFLIEHFAPVREYMEE"
FT   gene            485736..485945
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        485736..485945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0514"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86719.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKQEFEMGLLNGVGEQMLAHTIEKFDVKLEHTEFGPKLIGTYE
FT                   ELEKAKVFLYEAIEARLNQLEGKK"
FT   gene            486239..487624
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        486239..487624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0515"
FT                   /product="methanol:cobalamin methyltransferase. MtaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86720.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYTKMEYENPDEMTFGFSKHPVKTKNGLEIGAGYVNPIIKVAP
FT                   KEGSENSKDTMVSECRNIAISACQRAVNIGLPSFILEQEHIAQQTANPDWAGECTQAQV
FT                   EVLEKFQDEYGIKTALKATPADIRDEAKGENYRTSSQYQQVMESIEQCCENGASIICIE
FT                   TTGGKSVSDYGISRGDPRAILFGIGVLGSIDMEFMWTKIVKICSKHNVIPGGDTNCSQS
FT                   NTAMFLAGGLLDKDCSHTLAAIARAIGACNSLVAVECGAKGPLKDCGYENPIVKSISGV
FT                   PIATEGKNAVCAHSDLMGNLIAGITDCWSNESVYHREEMGGTTPEVWLQATGYEAALMN
FT                   TAIETENDKILRDLYTLADKYRDPQALILAYDNAHRIGRAIVEYGDDPYQRSIAGALEA
FT                   GTIIREAVEDKKMQLTRFEQDSLDGAMKIYEKLPEDSGKFIKQSSKRYGRKVEDFDPKN
FT                   YEL"
FT   gene            487643..488470
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        487643..488470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0516"
FT                   /product="corrinoid protein (methionine synthase-related),
FT                   MtaC"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.13"
FT                   /note="COG5012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKJ3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003759"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86721.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYKDLENKINQNKIAIRYNIVVEGAAIKPEEYPEVKEGLPTEEP
FT                   FKSIALGVLYEDKAKVLSDVKESLENEISPLDIINKGLMKGIDAVSLLYTKGVYFLPDL
FT                   MLAGDAMMESVKECEKVLGHKSETKGTIVCFVAEGDPHDIGKNLILMFLRAGGYEAIDL
FT                   GRDVPTEKVVEAVKKYHPLFMTGTALMTTTMTAFPKVVDALEKEGLEVPAIGCGGGAVR
FT                   KDYVESMPMTVYGVEAYHTPKLADAILKNHKTWEDLRKEYSDIVGEFVPEYSN"
FT   gene            488477..490081
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        488477..490081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0517"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase activation protein, MapA"
FT                   /note="COG3894"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKJ4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001450"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86722.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEHYAIAIDIGTSGIRAQSYNLTTHKTISTAITLRHPLPGANVV
FT                   DHLHFALNIGLETAHNILITTINRVIANLNIDLNKVERLAVCGNPIQLSLFNNIEIRDL
FT                   AFWGENALKEKNITPPSRRGKILNPQAIGLDINPDAKIYIPPAIKHEIGADALAMLYKS
FT                   KALEKDEYSLIIDFGTNAEMALIADGEIYTASAAAGPAIEGQNIEKGRLASPGVICDIN
FT                   EEEMFWRMKILNDNLIVEDGDLIDPVNGNVIKKSDIQAKGITGTGVIAAFSLGSDDKII
FT                   KDGKIKDTIYLQDDVYLKEKDISNIGKALGAFRAGQLTLAESADILLDEIESVYMAGAS
FT                   GFYVDAKKSLNIGQIPPGPQQVYQIGNTSLAMAKDIVLNPELLDELQKLADKIESNHIM
FT                   LATSEIFEKIYSLELAIYEQGMPFWMYNQWLQKYGIQEIPNIETEPEITKLYPRDISDL
FT                   GENDLNTVDIENILSAKFDRCIYCMDCVNSCPENALSFEKDEFKLRTDLCSGLGCLRCA
FT                   GNCKEHAFKYEEFYKDI"
FT   gene            490090..491094
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        490090..491094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0518"
FT                   /product="methylcobalamin:coenzyme M methyltransferase,
FT                   MtaA"
FT                   /note="COG0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKJ5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000257"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006360"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86723.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKENLENALSGEDVEVKPVISVTQAGIIEAMEQTNASWPEAHT
FT                   NPEQMAILGSSLHELAGLECARIPFGLTVEAQSMGAEVNLGNNERTPEVTGTPFESADD
FT                   IEAPDDFLENGRIPVVLEAIDILKEKYEDLPIIVGITGPFTLTGHLLGIENVVRYMKTD
FT                   PDEIEIAMENCLDASMDYIESIQKHDADVICVNEPTASPELIDPLQFKSMIKPNLEDLA
FT                   DFIDVQKVLHICGSTQPIISDMSSVGFDGISIEEAVDIPKAKESIEDECVIVGNISTSK
FT                   TLLSGTPEDVKEDVKKVLSEDIDIIAPSCGLAPKTPLANVKALVEARNEYFNI"
FT   gene            complement(491091..491642)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491091..491642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0519"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86724.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVLNNVVNVISGLDGVLEVRQLSNDDILKIIDMEAQRSKDIVP
FT                   VFNEGVQECFKRDVCFVIFKKGYFRVPPTPTVLLTFDGEILGHDVFDPEDKKKFRDDED
FT                   IMFLSDDFVIFKDVLNNYNLEKGNEYFVLPPVPFPELDPFKLDGVVSSSPSTKSDEYLK
FT                   NKYSYGDDSSIATIIVSFNI"
FT   gene            complement(491647..492225)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491647..492225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0520"
FT                   /product="thymidylate kinase, Tmk"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /note="COG0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKJ7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000062"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86725.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIVFEGIDGAGKSTQINLLKDWLDQNGFDVETVVEPTDSEVGKL
FT                   IRKILQRPDATTDRIQKTLGLLFAADRMLIMDKLNDDSKVILSDRSFISSLAYQEPAEW
FT                   IEQINKYAKEPDLVLLLDVDVKTSVNRCSKEDEFENEEFLSKVKANYLDLISNFNHEII
FT                   DASTGVNKVSTDIKKAVAPYMGICPDCIR"
FT   gene            492404..493882
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        492404..493882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0521"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0521"
FT                   /note="COG4713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86726.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQINDKKYILTYLIGFILLATFLFSCNTHNHPKAQIILSILTVI
FT                   GGIICIRYSIKNKDALHKTAFLIIIIFGLLTVFASPLLVAPDEVEHFARSDLTSEGGLI
FT                   PNYHENQGYFINNYFHQMTYSQGSTLLDNTSFMHQDITHCKSFFTSVFSQNLFYVYLAQ
FT                   GFGIFIAKMLELPVIFALWLGRLCNLLLYSGIVYFAIKKTPAFKKELLVLSCLPIAVFQ
FT                   AASMSSDGIIFALAILNISYFIQMYKSEIIPNKNIIIYLATGVLIGLIKFPYIFLLLML
FT                   FLIPANKFKTKKIAIISKMTALLLIVIAGAYSNFYASKELLKGGRIDYYIQNNVNPTNQ
FT                   INYIIHNPTSAVITFVKSLIFLPYLIFIKDCSFFHLILFPGLDIYNALCLIFFIVFLFL
FT                   SEDLKMAKRKKLELIILFLIIYTSIFFIQYLSWTPVGYDGILGVGARYFIPILAILPLV
FT                   FGHKSNSEKLTKYFIVFTTIFLSGMLLIIIAGFY"
FT   gene            494114..496627
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        494114..496627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0522"
FT                   /product="collagenase, peptidase family U32"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="COG0826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKJ9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001539"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86727.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLSELLAPAGSYDVLVIAVNAGADAVYIAGQQYGARAFAKNFTM
FT                   EEIEKAVEYAHLNGVKVHVTVNTSINNFEIADVMNYLFKLYQIGIDAVIVQDFGICWLL
FT                   KTLIPDLEVHGSTQMALSNYSSIKWAAKNNIKRVVLPREINVNQIAKTHEQLKKDNINM
FT                   EIEVFGHGALCYSVSGNCYMSSYNSGRSGNRGACAQPCRREYRLKYRGYNIGNGYLLST
FT                   HDLATYNNLDAISDAGVTSLKLEGRMKSGDYIGTIVNSYRNILDGNTGDYAKNLHLVFN
FT                   RKFTNGYIMGDKPGEVMGRGSSGHEGLYIGDIVKIDGTEVTIEIKNKDNYITLKKGDGI
FT                   AFKYNGKIKGIYLEDIVKQDENEIVINTTRLVKEGTEVFISFSKSIHENLKKFQKEVIK
FT                   NNIPLSLTLSWNEDLTGFVNVEYYLDDELINFRHKVIGKFEKAKNKPITKEKIEKQLSK
FT                   TGGTPFYIDEIKFHNMPDNLFIPISELNQIRREVLSQAQDLLLNHYTPTKKSVKATRKK
FT                   LNEFYEDYESFNNISKKKNPKISLFIDNLDQLKSISGFDLKRIYFDGNCLYNNPEDYYE
FT                   NIPKLLEEASLMTPDAELVWVLSSFINEKEASKCNEIVKELESKGIIISVMGDFPGMGE
FT                   IFDCPVYGNHNLNVWNSFTVKNLKEAGFNGLILSSELSGNEIKHLISKNNTEDIDLELI
FT                   VNGNLEVIVSKDDFSNLNDGKDFIIHNNADYAILEDKKRKKFKYKVLFDYNKQSHIINK
FT                   DCLCLIEEMNEIKHLGLDSIILDCRYSNEKYTTNILSIYNDSLKDRDDEELSKYKYQIM
FT                   DFSQSYINKGNYIEGRLHEDKHENS"
FT   gene            496614..498989
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        496614..498989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0523"
FT                   /product="collagenase, peptidase family U32"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="COG0826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKK0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001539"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86728.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPELLAPVGSMDHLKVAINAGASSIYLSGKEYGARRFAENFTL
FT                   NEIAEAVNTAHLHNVKVYVTVNTLIKEDELQDVMNYLSHLYSIGVDAVLVQDLGLVELI
FT                   NKHLPKLKVHGSTQMTAENQLKLDYLESKGIKRIVLPREMRKDEIKNLKTNMELEIFVH
FT                   GALCYSYSGQCLMSSFKGGRSGNRGSCAQPCRQKYRLSCLNSEDYYLSPKDLSLYDHLK
FT                   EIAELNISCIKIEGRMRSKEYLAIAVSNYRKALNKLKSNKISKSEEISLAFNRGFSEGQ
FT                   FNYASSRSIRSGHVGLKLGKVCNSENSQIVIKLDDGLKTIPQKGDGLLLIKAKDDYGFE
FT                   ISQNPLLTTFNHYKKGRNKEIKDINRKDRVLIIKKVKQNKKHHFNLNDSTAYLTKRNRL
FT                   TSKVKEIENKGSSFIKSKLILTFSIKNKYPHLKGRLTLANKKEIESEVKGEVPFEKPLK
FT                   RSVDTKTIKKQLLKVDKYPFDIVGVNINYDGTLFIPISEINKIRRELFKKLEKEVYSLY
FT                   SNKKVKINLENEGNALKTDQYSLSYYTNNLTDLDKINNVKRVYLEIPPEDPSVINQSRE
FT                   EYNINYMVSYLQKAIDISRNRDYELIWKWPDIAHDNLIKVLGKVRGILNKLHYPIEIMS
FT                   PDFTGQYGPYSMNVTNTQTIKSLENYKIITLSPELKKEDLKNILDNCSDNSKLEIIVQG
FT                   SVELMKSRNRLFTKKESKKLKNNTDDIFLIDKKNKRYPIHKSLSNEEIIISNSEDISLL
FT                   NDITYLKSIGLVNFAIDGRWRDENYLNKIQEYNTAIDK"
FT   gene            499044..500996
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        499044..500996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0524"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair ATPase, MutS"
FT                   /note="COG1193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKK1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86729.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRKKGLVKMQGEKVTLQNIKGIGDKISEKILNSVGGEENLQKIV
FT                   ENVDVEKIANIDGISQRKAIEIMNQLLNNPTYEFIKSDRAMEIYEDIINKILAYSNTSY
FT                   SKNRILLLSPSKDIEKIEKQISFVMDAKKQVSQLPIIKLRGLMKNLKEVENPKAEYDAS
FT                   KVILVETEEDNSYLTDLGLNQYYPIITATDSPLLQEELMNYDLIFYVYSQGILDFEGMP
FT                   NLVMINIEENDYEIVPEKIINFFTHNQDLFNRVYEIQKIRGRETILGEIIPIIDELNVI
FT                   DKREVDIEELVNSLKKDMDEELENAIQNVDLEGDEILNLLNKNLPPKINKIFDEIINER
FT                   KKIIREKTGFDFDPYLRKYPIEIDDSEIQRIQLEQSSKKENDIFDVKKSAAIELNSIKE
FT                   QAIKEVEEVIKFDYEFSLGSFAYEYDLNAPEFGDEINLKEALHLELALRKDDKNTQTID
FT                   YKLTNDENIALLTGANSGGKTTLLETLTQISIMAQMGLPVSAGEAKIKLFDEIYHFSKK
FT                   RSLDAGAFESFLNVFIPIVTTDSEKLVLLDELEGITELEAAVKIISTFIDMIKESNSYG
FT                   IIVTHMARELMNYTDIRVDGIEAKGLDENYNLIVDRTPKMNFLAKSTPELILKRIYEKS
FT                   DDNLKQVYARILEKF"
FT   gene            501035..502687
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        501035..502687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0525"
FT                   /product="predicted unusual protein kinase, ubiquinone
FT                   biosynthesis protein-related, AarF"
FT                   /note="COG0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKK2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86730.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIISNTKNDSIKRVEEIYKVLKKNDFGYLIEENTFFKNFPFLKD
FT                   TKRGKYKELPDESIPKRIKDVLEELGPTYIKLGQMLSTRPDLIGVEIAKELESLRDNTP
FT                   TTPFNEIKEVIEKELGKPINEIYKEIDEKPLGSASIGQVHKGILLENNKEVAIKVQKPH
FT                   VRETIESDLKIMKFLSDKIGKYINQTKVYNIPSILTEFERSIFKEIDYHEELINMKNLA
FT                   HNFRAVHYIHIPAAYSEYCSEKIITMELIKGKEVSEVMVHDYPEYNKKLIAKRGVKSYF
FT                   KQIMIDGFFHADPHPGNMMIMENNVLCYIDEGMMGILDDDFREELAELILLLLSRNVDN
FT                   IINQLIYMDILTPAQNTPELKADVNDIMNKYYGADLKDMHGGVQQLLKVMIKHNIQLPR
FT                   EFVMIGRGMALIEDTGMKLDPEFNAMTELKKLSRKIMFQKYSPNRLAKVSSNYMLQIEH
FT                   LAKDLPTTLNNMLSKLEEGNLSVKLKHESISEIMNQLSISLILSALIIGSSLAIISDKG
FT                   PKLFDVSILGLIGFVFSAALGIYLVIQFMLKEK"
FT   gene            complement(502949..504421)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502949..504421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0526"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86731.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLSKIEWEFLQEEKEISFIEETNLDLFEVTKIYLKRNEKYEIL
FT                   LGIIGKVNQHDSEEIKKLNQPVDIHIKTKFHTYNLFSCHIIKDTMTYPQNEYNVVFKVQ
FT                   NVERNINKYSDNEEYFIKEWYLNSTQDSLIFKRGTSFNIKKEFIKTRDISKNSELNILE
FT                   ESMPDSILDSLFLELNDYSILLQEVPQKFGPDWSKNLGIEYQKELNIPPQDIRKKIVEI
FT                   ISFLLGRFLIKIGETHYDKDWNIINDSCQSPLIPIQIDLKQICKKSDRSCIDFYEGFPL
FT                   PIVEKRICYIINNYLNEDKIDLSYVIHQLLLSMIVPVEAEIVMIGACLDKLSEIWFKSS
FT                   KSKSNGELIEKKKFDELIEEYVDNLKNSFKDYPKVFIKIENAFQASGKQKVDFFLEELE
FT                   LETGDVEKDARFYRNKPAHGHLLDDEGLFKLMYLTDAYRTLLNRIILKILNYEVYIDLT
FT                   SGNILSIDEKLSEENYENYVKMVKEHLNNDST"
FT   gene            complement(504496..505509)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504496..505509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0527"
FT                   /product="IS element (transposase remnant)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86732.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKMWKKKFGIYNNPLIGKNKQFLQEIMDKIPGIIKIGYQSLRKI
FT                   SKYFEIFLGIRVSHQTIKNWSNKNHKETINNEEFEYSGYYVYDEQFLRLNGVKHYRLTL
FT                   FDAILNVPVSERIVRRRILKNTKKFILDSTKNKPFICLTTDLFPIYRNVVDEMGVNHQL
FT                   CIFHLFQTINYKLKGYCRRNKINKKQREHIYENAQELKNCFRQNSTKEAIGQFKQYLQN
FT                   YMAIPVVLKDFIRKHIINHFYRYVQHLDDENIEKTSNKIENYYRQTNPEKIKKIYKTKN
FT                   GILTFLDYQMENWTEKHIKIKYTYKILQTPFNYNNILRNRYRKINKNLIILFTKYF"
FT   gene            complement(505461..505748)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505461..505748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0528"
FT                   /product="IS element (transposase remnant)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86733.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFLKKKIDYEKIISERLNKSPNIENTNQKLFLDENNIFSYVNPI
FT                   CQVCGAHKIIKKGTITKNKQNINGKTTEFKEQQYQCKKCGKKNSEYTIIH"
FT   gene            complement(506025..506711)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506025..506711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0529"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86734.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFPAVDENWYCEDCDLNFEYCDKPDFLFCPNCGKVLKNDMYQYN
FT                   LDGLIDSLNNLGKSICENCGEEFDKEYNFCPLCSEKLKKETIPFDIEKDNSVTVDWNGE
FT                   KALVYDKCVYLSNPHFAVGRIIKCISSKNYTDEKLECDFKRIDETLPEKLTYDEAYSIY
FT                   ELNGWGNLVHIEEFISKLSQDILESDQFKPNEKINYIENERFNRILKLREDLYVKLMII
FT                   ESGINY"
FT   gene            506886..507776
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        506886..507776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0530"
FT                   /product="predicted O-linked GlcNAc transferase"
FT                   /note="COG0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKK7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86735.1"
FT                   /translation="MGICPNCGSWVDEGDICHGCGASGSYITSEDEDETYNPPVESRAD
FT                   RLGKQAWDLYLDENYDDAIYKINQALDFDDRHAENWNKKAIILEGLKMYATSENCYNKS
FT                   LELSKRNMVYDNKARMLFRWAHKLLEESKDIPDGSNKLEEAKQKCIKAMKALPGENSEE
FT                   DINQYLRLWDSINFYIGYERKFKRNIETLKKYDKSELFTITGINYYKNDVQFNPGLPLK
FT                   LVKEPDNEFDKDAIAVYVEDKKIGYVANSDYTKYKLTSSASELQNKIPDTAKGSYLFYL
FT                   ERYVKIQFPIGRIIK"
FT   gene            complement(507818..508564)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507818..508564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0531"
FT                   /product="adenine/cytosine DNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.37"
FT                   /note="COG0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86736.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAYKILQTHENQIINFKDYGANSSRTRSVTIGVRRDLIDKVHP
FT                   LDLFPDKEEPKTLIEVIGNLSSLNEMGEIDPSDIYHHFKPYREDMRAWIHDISEGESAF
FT                   DNEDINKRPHKIVDGEIVVHNNKHGDKYTRQCWDKVGPCVHTYMANLASQNTVHPVDDR
FT                   AFSIHELLLLMNIPNNFKWSEISEEELNNLPLEEKQQFLKENEANIRECIGEAVPTIIM
FT                   QKIAKNIKKVLITGKKSQKKGQTRLI"
FT   gene            508688..508987
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        508688..508987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0532"
FT                   /product="putative IS element (transposase remnant)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86737.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQNKFVLNSNLTFIQLKLFDFSEEKIDHEKIISERLNKSPNIE
FT                   NTNQKLFLDENNIFSHVNPICPVCGAHKIIKKGTITKNKQNINGKTTEFKEQQY"
FT   gene            509066..509494
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        509066..509494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0533"
FT                   /product="putative IS element (transposase remnant)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86738.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIPEIMKIRYQSLRKISKYFEIFLGIRVSHQTIKNWSNKNHKE
FT                   TINNEEFEYSGYYVYDEQFLRLNGVRHYRLTLFDTILNVPILERIVCRRILKNTKKFIL
FT                   DSTKNKPFICLTTDLFPMYSNLADEIGVNHQLCTLHLF"
FT   gene            509745..509903
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        509745..509903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0534"
FT                   /product="putative IS element (transposase remnant)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86739.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLNKVENYYRQTNPEKIKKLYKTKNGILTFLDYQMENWTEKT
FT                   HKNQISL"
FT   gene            complement(510121..510648)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510121..510648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86740.1"
FT                   /translation="MINTWGKEEITKLNYEFRQDGIYDKKTSKKLKLKFLEYNQGLSMN
FT                   FGFSRHNINIDFEKKIMEGCINKNMTNKDIEIVFELLEKYHIYQLNSGKYWKKLTYHSS
FT                   SYFDGYEWSLYLVFERDKYLRIFNGNDYPDIFTHLAQEIIDLTGKDILNVNSIDEKDFK
FT                   LYKKYGDEILNE"
FT   gene            complement(510707..511780)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510707..511780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0536"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009839"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86741.1"
FT                   /translation="MELYNHLFNFFVFLKSGEEQKPVKEDIIYFRQNNIQVGVNPKIIQ
FT                   LLMYLIALYSQNNMLSSSGYFKNILDEVSKFNNYLNHLVDDEIDEQNVVELKNEMGVDN
FT                   SRLEELTKEEITPIMQIEFLNMLKESRLYMPVSYSKNMFEGIESAKVGDVIGPTVQIVF
FT                   NIEFLTDDKGNKAVPLFTSDEMMEAADFRSSTYVLYMGDLADMLKQTDRYSLIAINPFT
FT                   DYNINVPMETFLSLFNDENEVIDIRNDEIRELLRQDSLSEDKLNEFGEKLLTSIMITGC
FT                   VDADGTNFVLIWDDDNKSHLPLFTDIDEFKKIFNNYERDIYPQAYQFKDLVNVANENIV
FT                   INPASESIILNPEMFKS"
FT   gene            complement(511889..512251)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511889..512251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0537"
FT                   /product="TPR-repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKL4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86742.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFLDEIIDLLNSGEFQKIIDSIGDFLDENPAYKTIDYHHFANPL
FT                   EEMLFDNYLGNFESIKTLDLDKPLEDIYTIYSIAYMNLGQINEAEKYLKIANQINPVSA
FT                   PILIRLCEFYQSKHEE"
FT   gene            512568..512882
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        512568..512882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0538"
FT                   /product="pyruvate formate-lyase activating enzyme, PflA"
FT                   /note="COG1180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKL5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86743.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNVNISKISRLRINSECDGVSTLIGCMGCPLRCAYCFNPFTWDG
FT                   SVEPKKYSIDELYEEVKLDNLYFLATEGDLVFGGGEPLLYSTFIKEFIKIYENWLEIHT
FT                   "
FT   gene            512962..513861
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        512962..513861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0539"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-directed DNA polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKL6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86744.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKTRYELYTKGSYDLFLSNLKYLLETVGADKIRVRVPKIPKLNT
FT                   YADVRLNYELLKNMGFTEIEIFDYIEIDKHKRISDVTLKNKNDFVDVANNNFIKDYIIS
FT                   EIIIKIAPLLDYHIKNFPEELWKDIEFIFEYDSTYENNLYSLKELIVSKLRECYDYLGL
FT                   KYSFYVILKPVDYLKTTSNIDFDKKINYFLDLNEKNKKELMLESWKENKYEYLEFKDFC
FT                   YKTNQLSEYYTNYTYKPHAKYILSKSYKVDQSELRIYINLSGNKYNIVEYDDATHVLVQ
FT                   KFDDVMELTFQEIHVLKK"
FT   gene            complement(514090..515544)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514090..515544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0540"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG2865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86745.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKVFISSNQTEFEKERQFIKKEFEADYFLKSFFKVFLFEDSPSF
FT                   GLSPETTYFEEVRKSDVYIGLIGSDYGTIKDNGLSPTEEEYDEFHASNPDSFFYIQNVD
FT                   KRDAESERFILKIQPDNKYSFFDTNQDLIDEIKKSLVKYIERGQKDNDNFDKKLILNSS
FT                   IDDVDDEAYGLFFDLLKDDDSFTKLKDIDNKAYLLERIGAGEIVNGVFHLNIAGALFFA
FT                   EDVNKFLSHEIKMVRFKGITKFDAIDRLNFKGSLLMGIKEFERFFKKNTNSGFIIDGMN
FT                   RINIDEYPIKAIREGFINALAHRNYERSSSFIEFYIFDDRIEIINPGKLKYPLTIEDIK
FT                   NDEGIGHRNERICDILYKTNYMEHIGRGISQMIGEMKKSGLEEPEFSEGNDSFKVMFKG
FT                   NGGKISHYENNENVINLKDLGLNQRQIVILTEIINNNVSMTYDDHIKMFNTSKPTAERD
FT                   FRKLAKLNLVKKSIVNRKVQFSSPDY"
FT   gene            complement(516111..516232)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1803"
FT   rRNA            complement(516111..516232)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1803"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA-2B"
FT   gene            complement(516297..516413)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1804"
FT   rRNA            complement(516297..516413)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1804"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA-2A"
FT   gene            complement(516561..519382)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1805"
FT   rRNA            complement(516561..519382)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1805"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA-2"
FT   gene            519407..519529
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        519407..519529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0541"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UK28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86746.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGSPIRQSWVPKMYAPRPSLSQLTTTFIGNSSQAIPQIA"
FT   gene            complement(520016..521491)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1806"
FT   rRNA            complement(520016..521491)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1806"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA-2"
FT   gene            522158..523123
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        522158..523123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0542"
FT                   /product="coenzyme F420-dependent N5,N10-methylene
FT                   tetrahydromethanopterin reductase, Mer"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.99.9"
FT                   /note="COG2141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKL9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86747.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFGIEFVPNEDLNKIVERVKLAEEVGFEYAWITDHYNNKNVYET
FT                   LALIAKETETIKMGPGVTNPYVRSPAISASAIATIDELSDGRATFGIGPGDKATFDALG
FT                   IPWEKPVSTIKAAIADINTLLAGEKTETGAALGGVKAVQEHLPIYMGAQGPKMLETAGE
FT                   IADGVLINASNPKDYEAALPLIKKGIENAGKNVADFDVGAYTATSIGTDSEKAKAAAKI
FT                   VVAFIAAGSPPMVIERHGLPEGINEKIGACLGKGDFGGAIGLIDDDLLHAFSVAGTPDE
FT                   FIPKVEGLAEMGVTQYVAGSPIGKDVEESIKLLGEVIASF"
FT   gene            complement(523153..523944)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523153..523944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0543"
FT                   /product="DNA repair photolyase, SplB"
FT                   /note="COG1533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKM0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002787"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86748.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCSFDCVYCYINGSKYAKKTNSYYVKSNACDLVYNKLKKLARNH
FT                   ERVFLNFGSASDPYMEIEKELELTREILKIFLRFKYPVHIITKSDLILRDTDILKKIND
FT                   AAILPDDLKGLKSKVCVTFSFSTVDDDLASLVEPNAPLPSQRLKAMNTLAKKGFHVGVA
FT                   LMPILPYINDDLESLENFVKVFRKSNAAYLIPGALSLFGSSEISSRIKYYNFVKSNFPE
FT                   ILDDVKSLFYNREYPSNKYQNNLYRKVVRICKKQGIKTAMI"
FT   gene            524136..525218
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        524136..525218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0544"
FT                   /product="predicted Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG1244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKM1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005909"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86749.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIENLTKEIRALAFERKDPKTPSQVAASWYNDDLTYDGVAKTLF
FT                   IILPTPGCSWAIGDSGGCTMCSYVSDCTLEPIDSKTIVDIFKQHLNRFPVNEEDKITVK
FT                   LFASGSFLNPRELPKDARDEILNILMDLGNVHEIVVESRAEYVKEEYIDEVVDIIGDTL
FT                   FEISMGLETSNDYTRLKKINKGFSLDDFNNAVSLIQKLNSKKGYNLKSKAYIFVKPILL
FT                   NEKDAIDEAIETARYCADHNVDRLSFCPATIHGGTLIERMWRKGAYQPPWIWSCIEIIN
FT                   TVRKELDIPTLLDTSGFGSRRGPYNCKKCNKDLKHMIIANNLTQTPIEYECDCKNKWLA
FT                   EVNNADMNKSTVPAKHLPLY"
FT   gene            complement(525255..526547)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525255..526547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0545"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKM2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86750.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKKYVKYIPFLIFLIILLCYHWKLAVVTADYPTFQTIVSKHPL
FT                   LSLTKNGFLSYRYATWSSRSLIEFNVGVLVSVPTEIWRILDSVIFTAIAVLLSKLLANN
FT                   NESPFFYNCLACLFVGLFILTFSKILESAGWLATTTNYIWPICFILIHFYLLKEFIFKN
FT                   KDISKFKRTIIYLILIITLLEAISSEQLLVMVGGAYLFAIVYCLYKKIEIPKLIYLFII
FT                   IILFNFIYDFCCPGNINRVKVVTKLGFPDYANFNIINKLDVGINYFLSWILMAKDLFSV
FT                   IFLALLGFYTYLISNKKKITIITLIPCLAVLFFASLRFANFTTVYSYFDLTNLKHGLLS
FT                   LGFIRMLSCGVMYLIITLIPLYSIYLIYKDNKKLGYFIFVLLILGFGSVIISGFTPSLT
FT                   SDGRIYLNYLFVMIILDYLLVDKILEFKNKN"
FT   gene            526686..527168
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        526686..527168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0546"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86751.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKFVSLLGIILGIIIIAFPMIGVIGTSSLIGLSVLLISIYLLV
FT                   AGVAIIDYNKSGAIIDLILGIILLFLSLGLIFNPNLFAFLAEISLYLAGIVLIIVGVVA
FT                   LVNNRHARFGFYIGVSGIILGLLYIIVGTYVADPIILGTLIGLWLVITGVLKIIDG"
FT   gene            527193..528473
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        527193..528473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0547"
FT                   /product="predicted nucleotidyltransferase,
FT                   cytidyltransferase-related"
FT                   /note="COG1323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKM4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86752.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLIAISADFDPVHKGHEKLIKEGRKLADEKQKKLVVYLNKGYS
FT                   ANHGPFFVNFEARRDMALALGADEVKSFEGLHHRLVLSYSVPIRLNKMYEDGATDYITS
FT                   AHISLDEIKNKAQKFVKQGNFVGMPKNYPNRNEIRWYALNEFLGSPLEYHVIPEFNKEK
FT                   YSGRKIRKSILDNDMTIPKETRKLLPKTTIEILEDEIAAGRIPGERNWAEIYKRMNTYS
FT                   RGNLEKIAYLNGNTINEIIKRRVYRDPESIWAVFRRANYGPVMTRLAVSAIEEEVTKKE
FT                   VMDLMKSYEAKGVIPEGQKVQRVIDRAWYVANEGEKGVSAKEANETFRNKNIKVDTPPL
FT                   NIHAGLNLTKFETKIVSEGLNADLYIDKDNKISVQLKADGKKIKTNLRLPAKEVTYLRY
FT                   IMDSNFIPTTAHIKKDKKGYKVDITIG"
FT   gene            complement(528463..529197)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528463..529197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0548"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase,
FT                   beta-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase related, MmsB"
FT                   /note="COG2084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKM5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86753.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGFIGFGKVARNLVRLINSENITFLTSAQNRSENTIKNMEESD
FT                   VEILDTFKEVATLSDILISANSPNQALDVAVKYGKYSKGIYMDLNNISPKETLEINKHV
FT                   NNFVDGAIIGKIDSANPILYLSGKNLESLDFLNDFLEIRKISENPGDASKLKLLRSMYT
FT                   KSLSAVLIESSEVAKNLNLEEEFFDILSLTEGEDFKKSALSRINNTKNSKKRKAEELEQ
FT                   IIDYFENQDLTMVKASFKKLNR"
FT   gene            complement(529194..529805)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529194..529805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0549"
FT                   /product="cytochrome C-type biogenesis protein, DsbD"
FT                   /note="COG0785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKM6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003834"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86754.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIFLFVSFITGVISILSPCILPVLPIFIGFNLKKRKNTEIISFV
FT                   LGLFAIFIIILFATVYFTAAIYRYLNYIRVISALVLLLIGGFLLTSCSCRFPALTYKNR
FT                   DNAFILGFLTSLSWAPCYSGYLISLLTLLVSSGNPAFVAVNILLYCLGFGLTLLVLGYI
FT                   ISSMDISRFAKKTEHIQKIFAILIIFGAIYMLITALGGIL"
FT   gene            complement(529815..530276)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529815..530276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0550"
FT                   /product="protein disulfide-isomerase, thioredoxin-related"
FT                   /note="COG2143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKM7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006662"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012335"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86755.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYYNTFMKKCSLYFIIFIIIVIIALSGWFSINGDFEKEEASESE
FT                   FNIIDTAGSLSEALQKAKTSDKQVFAVFESDTCTYCHQLRQNTLNDAQVMEKLNESYVV
FT                   VIINVNDSPEIASKYNVYSTPTMLILDSEGNELKSIEGYYGPEDLIKMI"
FT   gene            complement(530285..531151)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530285..531151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0551"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0551"
FT                   /note="COG1578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKM8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002791"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86756.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINYECGACFLRQAKEAMDLASDDEDLKIELMNDIFTFLSSNFY
FT                   KTTNSNKTGSTIHNMIQEKTGCEDPYINEKIAGNKIALKYLPAVKEVLKKNNSLENYVK
FT                   IAIIGNILDFGAFTIDTDVGSLISSALERNLAVKDIDEFENALKKYNKVLYLVDNTGEI
FT                   VFDKLLLSKIKQYDLDITIAVKSRPIINDACRQDAINVGLDEFGEIVDIGAGTVGYVDS
FT                   EISDEFREIFSAHDFIISKGMGNYEGLTEIDLSSKEVFFLLCSKCTTISKNIGVNLHDM
FT                   LLLKNRN"
FT   gene            complement(531152..531355)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531152..531355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0552"
FT                   /product="sulfur transfer protein involved in thiamine
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /note="COG2104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86757.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFTLIFKDISEERDIPKESYTIKDLLNDLELSSQTIVPKQNGEL
FT                   VIEESEIHDDDEIRLIQIIYGG"
FT   gene            complement(531360..532277)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531360..532277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0553"
FT                   /product="ATPase, PP-loop superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKN0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000541"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012089"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86758.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCSKCGNSQVIIKKQQSGQYLCKDCFIESIEKKVIKTVKKEKLL
FT                   DKGDKVLVALSGGKDSVTTLEILNSFRKMNIIDICAVTVDEGIDNYRQEGVDIAIRHAK
FT                   RLGIEHKVVSLKEEYGITLDEIMQKDNHIGSCSYCGVFRRTIINKAAREMGATKIATGH
FT                   NLDDEVQAIMMNYLEGNTDNLTKLGAKSSSKAKEFTVKIKPLREIPEREIGLYVVAKEL
FT                   EVHFDSCPYAQQSFRGEVSDLINKLSEKHPTIKYSALRGYDKIKEAIGDGFKKTYPQSR
FT                   CERCGEPSANRLCKACTFLEELGK"
FT   gene            complement(532286..533443)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532286..533443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0554"
FT                   /product="protein containing von Willebrand factor type A
FT                   (vWA) domain, CoxE"
FT                   /note="COG3552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKN1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008912"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86759.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKVADLSHQLREVGLPVSVRSTQSAAQIYRELGEDDRNLLKTA
FT                   LRAIYVKDKYDIPKFNKIFENVFKKEAKKKEVLDAEQRGKAYKGTGPKSNKYIIKKQGN
FT                   ISTKIKKEKIDNEKLKQLSGQPLLDEVQKLERDGELLNKDLTKLNKFDPRMLEICQRLG
FT                   RKIANKRSRRKIQTSSNRIDIRRTIRANMKYGGVPFELIKAKPRPHKNEHLFLNDISGS
FT                   CEWISSWFFMLMFSAQSAFKNSRTFEFDNKVIETTGALKEEYLIDAFTKVKDMRLKNAM
FT                   VHGTSNMYTAFEKFMDVAKLNNKSYVIILSDCRDWAGPKVKGIPASVDLVGEMVKNSKK
FT                   VVILNPEDRNKWDIVDSCVSLYEDAGVHVFEVNTLNQLAQFVEQM"
FT   gene            complement(533457..534314)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533457..534314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0555"
FT                   /product="MoxR-like ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKN2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86760.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIDDLSVKKIDKILLNENYVPDNEISTTLYLSFLLGKPMLIEGP
FT                   PGVGKTQLAKVIASAFDRDFFRIQCYEGITFEQIVGEWNYQKQLLHLEAAKNESDNEEK
FT                   IFHEEFFIRRPLLNAFLNEKDSVLLIDEIDKADEEVESFLLQALGEKEITINDLGTFQL
FT                   ANDLIVILTSNSQRSLLDETKDRCLFLYIPYPSVEREIEIVKSRLPGAEDETVSKIVKI
FT                   VHEIRNLNLMKKPSVRGTVDWVRSVSSLGTKNFNKSLEDSIGVAIKTESDKKRVLKDVI
FT                   HKKY"
FT   gene            complement(534388..535992)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534388..535992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0556"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /note="COG0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025595"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKN3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005236"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86761.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLIITGNLAYPLIKNVVANANVEVIIHIADNTQVAAFLTPRII
FT                   IDEIKTHFANQLGEIDMILVPGLIKKGTREITKELGIPTFKGSTDGADLAMVLNLIDQI
FT                   ELSEDKPADKLIEEEKRKEALKFINDFENDEETIKNLLKKPNNIMIGNLPVGEDFPMRV
FT                   LSEIANAPFLSKEALIHKCQYFVDSGADMIDIGMAAGEDFSDKVPELIDTLRPIVGDRP
FT                   LSIDTLNAKEIEVAAKHGIDLVLSLDLGNNSKVLDVLKETNTPAVLLPTNFSEGFTPKT
FT                   PEERVNAMNQLIEDTKGIDYVADLILDPVNSSSIVESIMACFEFHKTNKAPMFFGVGNV
FT                   TELMDADSGGVNVLLAGIGMELGVSILFTPEESGKTRGSVYELSTASKMMFLAKHRQSI
FT                   PKDLGINLVEFKDKHKRLDIIENETDGVPEVKQAKPMKFVRDKAGSFKISVDYGTTVKS
FT                   SRIIATHFKKNKADLVIVGNTAKEIYEEIINKKLVTRMEHAAYLGSELQKAQIAMITGK
FT                   EYVQDFDLFKNPDEFKI"
FT   gene            536208..536732
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        536208..536732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0557"
FT                   /product="pyruvate:ferredoxin oxidoreductase, gamma
FT                   subunit, PorG"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.1"
FT                   /note="COG1014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKN4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011894"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86762.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIRFHGRGGQGSVTAAEILAKAAFKDGKYVQSFPFFGVERRGA
FT                   PVMAFTRIDDKPIDIRYQVYNPDYVLVLDDGLMNVVDVFSGIKENTEVIINIAEEFKGS
FT                   GEHPVHSIDATGIALDLLGRNIVNTIILGYFAKKTNVVSIESLIEVIKETFPGKVGELN
FT                   AEATKKAYDMG"
FT   gene            536758..537000
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        536758..537000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0558"
FT                   /product="pyruvate:ferredoxin oxidoreductase, delta
FT                   subunit, PorD"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.1"
FT                   /note="COG1144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKN5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001450"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011898"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86763.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAIGCVIKTPGSSKNNKTGSWRTFKPILDKEKCIDCDNCIIFCP
FT                   DSSVNKQHDINYDYCKGCGICAHECPSDAIEMIKE"
FT   gene            537012..538157
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        537012..538157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0559"
FT                   /product="pyruvate:ferredoxin oxidoreductase, alpha
FT                   subunit, PorA"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.1"
FT                   /note="COG0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKN6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86764.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEVMTANKAVAEAVRLAKPQVIPVYPITPQTTISEYLAQYVAD
FT                   EKIDAKYVKVESEHSAISASVGASSAGVRVFTATSSQGLMLMHEILFAAAGMRTPIVLA
FT                   DANRAISAPLNIWNDQQDSIAQRDAGWLQIYVESAQEALDTTLMAYKISENYDVLLPSM
FT                   VCLDGFILTHTVEPVEIPTQEDVDKFLPPYVPKHAFLDPNEPMSIGTLADPDYYLEARH
FT                   DMQVAMEKSIPVIEETCKEFAEIFGREYGLIDTYKTDDADIIFVAMGSMCSTLRVMVDE
FT                   LRNKGEKVGLLKVRAYRPFPVEAIEEAVKNASKLAVLDKNVTFGIGGALYTDIKAKIHK
FT                   EAYGFIIGLGGRDITPESILDVYEKTKNPEKEVSWIGLKEE"
FT   gene            538160..539026
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        538160..539026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0560"
FT                   /product="pyruvate:ferredoxin oxidoreductase, beta subunit,
FT                   PorB"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.1"
FT                   /note="COG1013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKN7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86765.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISDKEYLAPGHRGCAGCGASIGVRLALNALGKNTVAISATGCL
FT                   EVMTSPYPETAWEIPWMHVAFENAGAVASGVESALRIQGKDDVNVVAFGGDGGTVDIGL
FT                   QSLSGAMERGHNLTYICYDNEAYMNTGIQRSGATPYGASTTTSPNGSGSFGEDKPKKDM
FT                   PMIMAAHGIPYVATASIAYPEDFVNKVKKAAEIKGPAYIHLHQPCTTGWGFASEKTIEM
FT                   GRLAVETGSWILYEVENGEFNITYRPDERKPVKEYLAPQKRFKHLDDEHIEKIQKYVDK
FT                   SCEELGL"
FT   gene            539040..539543
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        539040..539543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0561"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase, iron-sulfur subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.99.2"
FT                   /note="COG1142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKN8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001450"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86766.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIFVNRDACDGCNNCVNMCASIHSAPRIKIIEHDSAYYSLVCQ
FT                   HCENAPCVKICPTNAMTTDGVKTEDCIGCGLCSIICPFGAITIAESVAEKCDLCADREE
FT                   GPACIKACTKRAISVIDPAKIKIKNQEKYLAKLAGEYDVGSTSGRGFVHFVTSAARARL
FT                   ALDE"
FT   gene            539557..539802
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        539557..539802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0562"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase, iron-sulfur subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKN9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001450"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86767.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKLHINCVSCGNCQHPRDADNLSLFCMECPPNEAPCLKVCPKK
FT                   AIEILGGAITLNKSKCDKCGECVKVCPLGILDTIIK"
FT   gene            539895..540740
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        539895..540740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0563"
FT                   /product="fumarate hydratase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG1951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKP0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86768.1"
FT                   /translation="MITQDMIKDAVYELYKKAAIVLGNDVKKALEDALKVEDNELARLN
FT                   IEAILKNIKLAEEKQIPMCQDTGLPVIFVKLGNVEVENLREGIEEGIEKATKEIPIRPN
FT                   IVDPITRENTNINVGDYIPPIDIELIDEDYLEITILPKGFGSENNNAMKMALPAEGIEG
FT                   IKDFVVESVLKAKGKPCPPTVIGVGIGGTSDLCLKLGKKALLGEVGKRNPDPEIAKLEL
FT                   EILEEINKSGIGPMGLGGKTTTLDVKILKAHTHTAGLPVGVCVQCWADRHATTKIYDKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(540772..541464)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540772..541464)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0564"
FT                   /product="phosphate uptake regulator, PhoU"
FT                   /note="COG0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKP1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008170"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86769.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKEYPTYVFEERMESIKKNLRNYCNDTLDLHRKSTSLLFNFDE
FT                   EIAAGVVEKAKELDVCGYEIERSCIRFIAMEQPLATDLMYIESSIRVISHVKRIAYLCR
FT                   NIAESAATIEGIKVSNKIMGDLEYMADYVQIMLTRGFGSFCNQDISVARELASDDDKVD
FT                   DLFDIILSHTTELLTEKIQNALEIVNIIFIARYLERIADRVVNIGERVIFINTHKRPHI
FT                   EELKKEEQ"
FT   gene            complement(541474..542223)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541474..542223)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0565"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, ATPase component,
FT                   PstB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.27"
FT                   /note="COG1117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKP2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005670"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86770.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEVRNLNTFFEDTQILKNVNMDVPENSVTALIGPSGCGKSTFI
FT                   RTVNRMNDLIPTFSHDGNISLDGVDVYDDAVDVVDLRKKVGMVFQKPNPFPKSIFDNVA
FT                   YGLRIHGEEDEDYIAQVVEESLKSAAIWDEVKDKLDKSAMGLSGGQQQRLCIARTIAVS
FT                   PEVILMDEPCSALDPISTLKIENLIHKLKEKYTIVMVTHNMQQATRVSKYTSFFLNGEI
FT                   IESGLTDQIFVNPKEQKTEEYITGRFG"
FT   gene            complement(542227..543075)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542227..543075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0566"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, permease component,
FT                   PstA"
FT                   /note="COG0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKP3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005672"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011864"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86771.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFCSPKTSQKIMNGVFILSGVITLLILVTILGYILVKGLPVIN
FT                   FEFLFSSPIDAGREGGIFPMIISSIYVVFIAAIIATPLGVGAAIYMSEYASNQKVIKFI
FT                   RFGSETLASIPSIVFGLFGLAFFVVFLKLGWCILSGGLVLALMAIPTIFQVAEVTLSSI
FT                   PNSYKEGGYGLGATKWQVIYSVILPAALPGIITGVILAMTRAISEAAAVMYAVGSAITV
FT                   PVSIFDPGRPLPLHLYVLATEGVSLQNAYGTAAVLVIIVLVLTIATNLVVDRYQKKIMG
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(543072..543947)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543072..543947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0567"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, permease component,
FT                   PstC"
FT                   /note="COG0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKP4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005672"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011864"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86772.1"
FT                   /translation="METKNINEFFIEKGLFITAIFSILVIFTILAFIVSEAIPAFQSYG
FT                   FFHFLTGSTWAPNEGQFGVFPMIIGSIFVTLLSLVIAVPLSLLCAIFMEEIAPDKIKLL
FT                   LKPVIQTLSGIPSVVYGFFGLTVLVPVVRQHFGGTGFSVFTAALILSVMILPTIISVSQ
FT                   DAIKAVPGEYREAALGLGSTHWQTIRHIIFPSALPGIITAVILGIGRAIGETLAVIMVA
FT                   GNVAQIPGSIFAPVRTLTTNIALEMGYATNLHYNALFGTAVVLFIIIAALLLVANHVQN
FT                   KYGIGAEGIE"
FT   gene            complement(543963..544772)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543963..544772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0568"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, phosphate-binding
FT                   component, PstS"
FT                   /note="COG0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKP5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011862"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86773.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKNKYLIGIIAIIVIIAGALIISADAGSSKVQVAGSTSVQPVA
FT                   EKLVEVYKESHPDAQINVQGGGSSVGIKSAEDGSADIGMCSKALDNNSSLQQYELGKDG
FT                   IVIAINTQNQVSDLSDEQIQGIFSGKITNWNQVGGSDGEINVITREEGSGTLDAFESIV
FT                   MGDSKIKDDAVVQSSTEAVKQSVSQDPNAIGFVSYAHMSDDIKAVNVNGVAPSDATIAD
FT                   GTYELQRPFLFLTNGEPTGETKNFIDWVLSDDGGKVLADEKIIKTSK"
FT   gene            complement(544936..545817)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544936..545817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0569"
FT                   /product="phosphate transport system regulator-like
FT                   protein, PhoU"
FT                   /note="COG0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKP6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008170"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86774.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKNKTLKDILDCILYENPSTQDEIAEKLGITRRYVTQLLQPLV
FT                   KEGTVKRAYMIDLNVYEKLAESFGDYAPVSDSGYILVNDMLSNMAKHVQSQLQESFDAV
FT                   QDYDENKANLALEMDYTTNNMVEKVRTSVETIVSINQHSELSKSMLYNEVAYDLERIGD
FT                   YCGHIAKFVIEDVYEVDEVILKNLKKMHKTAQKMIRSAMLAFLEGKTNLKDDIMDFEES
FT                   MHMLQNKSINIIATQMAENSFDEKERSNYFMYLFRVVKAFERIGDISIEIIDVAIEFHN
FT                   NIPRSTTPRTFR"
FT   gene            complement(545823..546626)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545823..546626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0570"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKP7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86775.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHSKIILVAFISAFVAITTAVLGVAGTIIGSVLSSVLYNVLSEA
FT                   LQKPVDNAKLKANFEWEIAYSFPLIVMALIQLLLIFAMLSEMGFLPSTFLNVYLSLQNV
FT                   ADNNLYRVLGFSLLIMSVYPFVLKPDFVKKSHGGLIAFIGLIFLAKGFCDSGFLVLYYI
FT                   FHYFDFPIALIAFVLLSTVIYKILISAKEAKGEIKKRPVNHNLDDLELIQIRQKRMDAS
FT                   SKDNSYREHGYREKPIKHRVRRNQINKSSENIQFETNEFLDDYKK"
FT   gene            complement(546724..548226)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546724..548226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0571"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0571"
FT                   /note="COG4018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86776.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDLIKEAIVDDDAAIELSKMDKNVVEVVDAISELSLEDTMKLGM
FT                   KFKRFPLGCDLTEAVVGTCASDLELMELLGNCRLSDMLGLPIHICAYAFADIAEKHGMR
FT                   GIEVMRKVYDSVDVPLDLDHFGENGPMRLPQNIVGCGGECYNKGPVYTECPRDRIHERL
FT                   IDKEKAESSDKEEWVKLSSSVAINLTSEQTGEGHAAPYREAEDIANLAKKYQRGLEAIM
FT                   FIGDGYDDLITGFEKAIGIGADVFVLEGGPYNGAKNPVEAFAKAVAASRILCPGKVVGT
FT                   NGAYERECRIGLRSGLNVIITGFPKNHHGYMCGYEPGTARRGKFGLPRIMQIMKEEVHN
FT                   PNVQVPVLKEDLIPLTTAIKIAGRDYIYPKKIGAYTVGDAHWATLINSKMYKNLTLKND
FT                   LNDIVNSVNGNSVALLGGRFLSWVIANELDKQVDEIIISDADPWVQRMTVENLQDALDA
FT                   TIIPGDGDVNSAKQADSSIISSTVPGISNKILNKVPNAFNIV"
FT   gene            548736..549749
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        548736..549749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0572"
FT                   /product="H(2)-forming
FT                   N5,N10-methylenetetrahydromethanopterin dehydrogenase
FT                   (coenzyme F420-dependent), Mth"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.99.11"
FT                   /note="COG4074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKP9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004889"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR010062"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86777.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAILGAGCYRTHAASGITNFTRACEVAEETGKEKIAMTHSTIE
FT                   MGAELLHLAGVDEVVVSDPVFDNDFTVVDDFDFQEVIAAHKAGKAEDVMPDIRAKVNEL
FT                   AESLPTPPKAAIHFVDPEDLGMKTMNDDAAAVADADWVMTWLPEGGMQKPIIEKFAGEL
FT                   KEGAILTHACTIPTTEFKKIFDECGANVNVASYHPGAVPEMKGQAYIGEGYADEASIKT
FT                   LLELGEKARGSAFTLPANLLGPVCDMCSAVTAITYAGILAYRDTVTQILGAPAGFAQMM
FT                   ANEALTQVTALMQDEGIDKMDEALNPGALLGTADSMNFGPLAEIVPTVLENLEKRS"
FT   gene            549900..550898
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        549900..550898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0573"
FT                   /product="biotin synthetase, BioB"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.6"
FT                   /note="COG0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKQ0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86778.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDEILKKAVNNKKISDDEFLQLLKINKEEDLKKLCETAVSIRNK
FT                   HSKLIKLTSTVHITNKCTIQPRCKYCGFAPKTSTEGYYESFYKTDEEILKAAISIEEAG
FT                   IPRVSCSGGYGYKGKQAVNATEIVKSNTSLEILVNVGGDLTEKSINKLADLNADTVCCN
FT                   LETINEDVFNFVKPGETLNDRIETCQGVSDAGIELSSGLLVGLGESLEDKIAHLRYLNN
FT                   FETLGEIPIMGFNPYKDTPMANHPPSPLEEQLKIMAVTRIMYPEIRITVPTPTIGPKNV
FT                   EYSLNAGANNLATVIADNYPLEVKGVGSPVCGNYDDVVSVINKLGLTPQTI"
FT   gene            550908..551387
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        550908..551387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0574"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0574"
FT                   /note="COG4019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86779.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFEEMIKKALDESRNNCRLGDTLEEVREIQNYIKNAEKIYIPNK
FT                   NGIKVDVLNKVLREYNLPSAKILQINTNEADSNRSPAFAKAIMALDVCDADLIIARGRL
FT                   GLPGSGSLLLFVDNKGRILTCGTSPSHAISQKTLEDAVYEEANEALQKIGFRKEG"
FT   gene            551392..552177
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        551392..552177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0575"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0575"
FT                   /note="COG4017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKQ2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009573"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86780.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVDTGITSEVFTIKSETKLIDIFNNIINKKSEACLNYIDSLNLD
FT                   KNTKIVVVGTYFTGVGIVKKLRKKYNNILLIDIYPHLKELLDTDIGGDYKKSIEFSTSL
FT                   ELINSGDVVIDTTGFGGLTVEQSSEINAEVFLIEDPVAEDNDRLLKDKNNIHKRINAVN
FT                   APNKAILKTKGIDTKTSGTMTLTIGVLTNALHESQKMEGVLYSACEMGFFEEVIFKKKD
FT                   IPKFINLINAKAMKISTINPFSCDDLIKTQLDKIESKMI"
FT   gene            552178..552873
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        552178..552873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0576"
FT                   /product="NIF3-related protein (NGG1p interacting factor
FT                   3)"
FT                   /note="COG0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKQ3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002678"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86781.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKEIIEFIDKNIPKNLALENDEIGFKKEYNLNQDISSIKIFMD
FT                   LYPEFDTQKTNTLILTHHPPLFNPKTPTYTIHSNWDIINGGANEALAETLKLNVISPFD
FT                   KTTNIGRICKTDKSFGDFEKDILDSFNEIRIVNKPSSSKKLNKIGIVSGFGLKNSEYIK
FT                   LARKLNLDLLISGDLTQESAVLAKNLNITLIDLGHHSSEVPGLYKLKELLKPLNIKCEV
FT                   VNIKPWENI"
FT   gene            552922..553560
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        552922..553560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0577"
FT                   /product="predicted dinucleotide-utilizing enzyme,
FT                   ThiF/HesA family"
FT                   /note="COG4015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86782.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQEIEDSRIPKGRIDLIGFGRLGLRIGIHLIQVHRGGPKEIGVF
FT                   DGQKIDGGDVIFTMKGANIGEYKADFLNKLCTHDENFRKIISVCEDITPDNLDLIKGDV
FT                   VAIQIAGGNTIPIAAKIIKHAHERGAKTISTAGIFGFGDETIEVKDISEFEDNPAVDEL
FT                   RKEGITENHLIVTTNKLLRDHEPITPYTLDEVAKQITKTSLKLLKDSYD"
FT   gene            553553..554113
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        553553..554113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0578"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0578"
FT                   /note="COG4016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKQ5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009625"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86783.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIATAECFTHGKIGRELHAIAQGYTGNFGRDYIENPESYGNFN
FT                   YNELSVTCSLFIPTIEAVKSVLQIENPPEPTTLIKGIKCYNETEDKEVSKIMAEAVKKI
FT                   TCCDIAIGTTAGIGRGGISVVTNDCTIITTSDVTSDLRENNSEELFQRQENGIEKCIKI
FT                   VLFLLNDDFDSIKSMNNVEIIEN"
FT   gene            complement(554165..554237)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1807"
FT   tRNA            complement(554165..554237)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1807"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(554273..554355)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1808"
FT   tRNA            complement(554273..554355)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1808"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            554531..554698
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        554531..554698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0579"
FT                   /product="polyferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding"
FT                   /note="COG1145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKQ6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001080"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001450"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86784.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDNEECGVCEDCIDVCPEEAIIKKAFKVEINENKCDDCGECVD
FT                   ICPVGAIYDE"
FT   gene            554717..555505
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        554717..555505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0580"
FT                   /product="putative adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86785.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGILKKLTIVDYIIIIAVICAVVFAFIHITTDDSNDTKTSSYD
FT                   SSTMNKIVENYLKLYLEGNVVETTVSGYNASTGKAVELHGNISWIDDDKGSNVKVLINS
FT                   NGKEYLAGLYKDIPNADIYIDSISLETNGKKFNNLTEVTVKPENITSLNELISGIGNTT
FT                   NYEITTAIAVDELTTINYQDLTNSLYSHDKRISIKGSNAGIYNQLIITRATGDEINLAD
FT                   GILGNFNGATSPITIRIYDCSEQDLKTIENNYNVTNIKTF"
FT   gene            555518..556804
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        555518..556804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0581"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0581"
FT                   /note="COG1822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKQ8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002760"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86786.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIYTKLTSIVNKISQLFHESLLFTIIFSILNYFENAWVNSYLK
FT                   GLYPGENFLGFIKKNKILNSEAFNPLIVLVVFGAFLILSINAVSASLAITLAIAFIAFF
FT                   IGSAILPRYFLNKEFKKPAIEFKSKDFYSIGFCLVLISILFFFVSVASVGGIPILKTSL
FT                   RYQLKPLFTMPVFLIIPGVCILASAYLKKFQENKITRSQARFRFLILIGISCVFLLALG
FT                   YRTPLLAVLLIMIIIGYYGNILAVWEVVVGALIGVCAIIGIGYFRSVEEYTVTSATNPF
FT                   YTLESRADFTLNVLNLLDFIGGNFGVTHGKLLASSIPGSDLGPRMMIGKLIAWRTEVTV
FT                   TPTLIGQMVIDFGKVGVAVEMCGLGFILGIGYKIMKKTNDFAYIGLYSLLLTYSILGVE
FT                   TGILDIQVLAYFAVAIFIYLAFIIKSNKC"
FT   gene            556841..557884
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        556841..557884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0582"
FT                   /product="peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase, PMSR"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /note="COG0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKQ9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86787.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFNIIYYFMKKSPVIGGFGMSLENINNKIQFNKENLKTIYLAGG
FT                   CFWGVETYISRILGVYETEVGYANGNTKNPTYEEVCNFDTKHAECVKVTYSPDFISLKE
FT                   LLEEFFKIIDPIAINRQGPDIGTQYRTGIYYTDIRDKQIAEMFIKEKQLNYSKKIAVEV
FT                   MPLTYFYPAETYHQKYLEKNPNGYCHVDLSKLPEIDESLEKLKIKENIRKLDPTEYEVT
FT                   QNSATEIPFSGKYNDFNEKGLYVDVVSGEPLFTSHDKFNSGCGWPSFSKPISEDNIKKI
FT                   KDTSHNMIRTEVKSKKADSHLGHVFDDGPSELGGMRYCINSAALKFIAFEDLEKEGYGE
FT                   YIKYFEK"
FT   gene            558121..558759
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        558121..558759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0583"
FT                   /product="cobalt ABC transporter, permease component, CbiM"
FT                   /note="COG0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKR0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002751"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86788.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIPDGFIPWTQCVIYYIILIVALYFATKWAKKNLDDKHVPLMAI
FT                   LAAGIFAIMSMNMPIPFGTSGHMVGGCLVALVFCAPEAAVLVFTIVLLIQALIFGDGGI
FT                   TALGTNVLNMGIIGGCVGLYTFKGLKNTIGKYPAIGVAAWLATVIAAAAAVELAIAGTF
FT                   PLTLGIYSMVLYHMFIGIIEAVLTVIVIMALEKYRPDLLMWNKQTQGGK"
FT   gene            558760..559065
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        558760..559065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0584"
FT                   /product="cobalt ABC transporter, permease component"
FT                   /note="COG0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86789.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSKKDGYLIIVAVIICIIISCLSPFIASGNPDGLEKSAEDAGL
FT                   AEDYGVDGLNEIYSSPFPDYTFEPLGSLGEIGVLILGAVICLAGGFVIGKIIEKRG"
FT   gene            559129..559959
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        559129..559959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0585"
FT                   /product="cobalt ABC transporter, permease component, CbiQ"
FT                   /note="COG0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012809"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKR2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012809"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86790.1"
FT                   /translation="MADITQTLKLDDIASGDSIIHNLNGPVKLISAIIIIVFTVFSQQI
FT                   IVPIIMEIFLLLILYLSKVSIKDAFKRIALLLPFGGAIIIFQPFIHPGNVLWAYSWIQI
FT                   TDTGLNWAILLFGRVITSLTAIVLLSSTSPMQEIVASFRKLKMPKELAMILSITVRFLF
FT                   VFIDELTTIRNAQKSRNFNIHSKLVPYRWIVKQVGYTIAMMFLKSYEQGERVHKSMVSR
FT                   GFSDTSQLFNEKTQLEKSDYIYLISIITLMIVIEVILYKYTNQLGYLGMKLTIN"
FT   gene            559975..560820
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        559975..560820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0586"
FT                   /product="cobalt ABC transporter, ATPase component, CbiO"
FT                   /note="COG1122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKR3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005876"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86791.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNIQLSTENLSFTYPDGTRALKNINIEIEKGEKVAIIGPNGAGK
FT                   STLFSHFNGLTEPTSGCVKIEGKPISFEKDELLKVRQKVGIVFQDPNDQLFAPTVKEDI
FT                   AFGPMNLGLSYDEVEKRVEDALKMVGMENYEDKTPHHLSGGQQKRIAIAGIIAMKPELM
FT                   ILDEPTAGLDPDGVEKVLNIMNQLNEEGMTLIISSHDIDMISKYADKIFVLYNGEIIES
FT                   GNKNKIFSDMELLKKAHLRTPITTEILYNLKESGLNVNTEKISVKDTCAEIIKAKQINE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(560810..561010)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560810..561010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0587"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86792.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCRMCGYEFDENEIPNRGCSGCGKHGCHSVHCPNCGFGNSPELD
FT                   QEFDFIIKLKDKIKNRKKATH"
FT   gene            complement(561046..561276)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561046..561276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0588"
FT                   /product="ferrous iron transport protein A, FeoA"
FT                   /note="COG1918"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKR5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007167"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86793.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKSLLDVNAGDEVTIVKYNDGGNTDLKRHLLGMGFVRGSKIKIQ
FT                   KVAPLGDPIEFKIKGYDVCLRKEEAKNIIVE"
FT   gene            complement(561509..563524)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561509..563524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0589"
FT                   /product="ferrous iron transport protein B, FeoB"
FT                   /note="COG0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKR6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002917"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003373"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011619"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011640"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86794.1"
FT                   /translation="MKECIVGLAGNPNVGKTTVFNQLTGMHQHVGNWPGKTVERAEGHF
FT                   DHDDTRFDVVDLPGNYALSAHSIEEIVSRDFIVDDDSDVIVNVVDAANLERNLYLTVQM
FT                   MELGANLVMALNMNDFAKKKEHIIDIKLMAELLGFPVVEINAKNKDGFDELLSTVKKVA
FT                   NKHIDTTQKLVYGPELREHLGDLQALIEKDVNLTDVPAMWTAIKLLEKDAIVIEKVQKS
FT                   KYSSQILRETDKVAAHLADIYNEGAEEVIANARYAFIDGLMNEAVSKPAVEKPTVSDKI
FT                   DKYLTNRILGIPIFLVIMYIMFQLTFTIGAPFQDLIDEGFGLLGEAIGGLLGDSVLSSF
FT                   IVDGIIGGVGGVLTFLPIIIIMFLFISILEDSGYLARAAFVMDKVMHKLVGLHGKSFIP
FT                   MILGFGCGVPAIMATRTMENESDRLLSMMLVPFMSCTARLPVYALLISAFFAANQGEVL
FT                   FSIYLLGIVVALVVAAILKRTMFKGMSSPFVMELPTYKVPSLKGVLLHTWDKTKGFLRK
FT                   AGTIILVASIIVWVLSSVPFGVEYGSQESAIGQIGTAIAPIFAPLGFGEWQPAVAILFG
FT                   LVAKEVVVSTFSSLFGVEEEGSGIEAAVHDLFTPLSAYAFMAFVLLYVPCFAAIGTIKQ
FT                   ETNSWKWPLTMSVITLATGYIVALIIYQGGSLLGFA"
FT   gene            complement(563898..564050)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563898..564050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86795"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86795.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDFKHLVFLHGNLAEFFHVFDLYIKSENCENQFNIINFGVYYL
FT                   TNNVF"
FT   gene            564709..564822
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        564709..564822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0591"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86796.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVRPSCCETPKEETSKVKKNIKKVFNFFFGCCKNKK"
FT   gene            565049..565765
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        565049..565765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0592"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86797.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRKKLIIAILLVILIGLIAVIAGELFLPHDNELAQGSKNILVC
FT                   AIDESEPRPGMGACDMAFIVSLQDGELVNYTEIYPHGMTHPNASEPQEAQEQGAGEKLL
FT                   LHDSFWDNDTKKSMQLAKEIVEYNTSENIDAVVAVNSEALDAILKSAGTLDVNGTQMNA
FT                   SGIDIIREEQYTGGQTRGAAVMDIVKAAGHAASDPLKKAEMVNAALDQYSKGNIVMDPP
FT                   GAFVGLLASKGINNLI"
FT   gene            566046..566990
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        566046..566990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0593"
FT                   /product="multidrug ABC transporter, ATPase component,
FT                   CcmA"
FT                   /note="COG1131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKS0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86798.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEYIIETKDLTKRFGKDVAVNSVNMKIERGQIYGLLGRNGAGKT
FT                   TTMCMLLNLSKPSSGEINLFGEDYRKHPKENYSKIGSIIETPGFYENLNAVENLKIIAK
FT                   LRGNYNRKTIDEVLNLVCLYDAKYKKFKDFSLGMKQRLGIAAAIMHSPELLILDEPING
FT                   LDPVGIKEIRALLKTLAHDYGTTILISSHILSEIEHIADVIGVMDHGNLIEELSKEELE
FT                   NRLNKHADFKVSDIQLASKILKQSGFRENIDFIVKKTPENNTSIRLFNHLDLRDEINEK
FT                   FVKSGIKVSELMLCEENLEEFFTRLIGNDVRFS"
FT   gene            567000..567722
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        567000..567722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0594"
FT                   /product="multidrug ABC transporter, permease component"
FT                   /note="COG1277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKS1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86799.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAFIQSEFIKLKHSKIFLLTVLGALTLPFLLYLSLISGNADGFE
FT                   SMLLACNQFTGSMFNIVLFAIVVSYIFGREYTEHSLKTMMTIPLSRGKFILGKYLMFFI
FT                   WTMILVAITFLSTCFFGYLGGASNITLAGAIECCKEMFITNILLFLSFSPFVFLSLLVP
FT                   NMVAAMVTGAAFSIGNLMISSTKYAPYFPWSSSYLIGANEIANYSCNTATSLAIILATF
FT                   AIGLTISYIYFTKKDVCL"
FT   gene            567747..568469
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        567747..568469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0595"
FT                   /product="multidrug ABC transporter, permease component"
FT                   /note="COG1277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKS2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86800.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFIKTEFLKLKHSKIFLLTVLGALSIPSLLYIGLLTGEHATFQ
FT                   GILDYCATYACSLFYIIIFTIIIAYLFGREYTEHTLKTILTTPLSKTKLLIGKYLMFFI
FT                   WAFIITTITFTGTVIAAYLGGISDITLSVGLNSYKEMLISEILLCLSFSPFVVLSLVMP
FT                   NMVFSMVAGAIFSIINLFVYTSKYAPYIPWCSPYLISSNEITNYSCNTATSLAILLATF
FT                   AIGLTISYIYFTKKDVCL"
FT   gene            complement(568478..569395)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568478..569395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0596"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein, GspF"
FT                   /note="COG4965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKS3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001992"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86801.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGNFFIKVADVFLNIFDFFKNFNFKNLKLPKRNKTKKEINPKLF
FT                   TKLNFSEVKKQKDIQNKLFNKLRKIFLKYFLGKKTIATEILMFLVLFAIAGFEIAGIYL
FT                   TSIVMIYIFMLYFPKISQKHQYDDLNFELPYALRHMATELKAGKGLHDTLLTVSIANYG
FT                   SLSGEFKRVLKEIKYGKSSEDALMEMSLRVSSEGLSRAVHQIVGTLRVGGNLANSLNVI
FT                   AEDISFDMQIKLKEYSQKLNGFILIYTFIAILAPVIILIMLMAASTVVGDIVSEEMVFI
FT                   MYMFFFPLIVVFMALFIKRMEPKI"
FT   gene            complement(569403..570869)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569403..570869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0597"
FT                   /product="type II/IV secretion system protein kinase, GspE"
FT                   /note="COG4962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKS4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86802.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNVIKKQFDSIGSNFDVVPQYNVFKQKYSSEEKLLLSELRENL
FT                   VDLAISSDESLQVNEDKLLNDIKNFLFAKLANNSQNNTISNEYLDNLARKLFQDLVGYG
FT                   EIDPLIRDDNLEEIMVIGIDKPVFVYHREYGMMKTNILFKDAGEVMNLIDSIARQINRR
FT                   IDQESPILDGRLPDGSRVNATIPPISADGPSMTIRKFKRDPLTIIDLINSKTISVELAA
FT                   FFWLCFDGLGVKSANAIISGGTSSGKTTTLNALSSFINPKERIITIEDTLELQIPHEHV
FT                   IRMETRPPNVENRGELTMNDLVKNSLRQRPDRIIVGEVRGSEAITLFTALNTGHSGFGT
FT                   LHSNDARETITRLTNAPMSVPNIMISAIDFIIMQNRIYRSDGVSFRRISEVAEVSGIEE
FT                   GVIQLNKIFEWDPQSDTIKNVGITSKTLTEIANVSGNSLNSLYDEIKNREIVLQHMVDW
FT                   NIRSIKDVSTVLEMYYLDSQKVLNRILLAG"
FT   gene            570982..571935
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        570982..571935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0598"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86803.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQNCSCGKNCITTKENMAGKIAELNPCENCEDVAIKKFSPLNEL
FT                   IDFNELDSDYKKCKCGKRPIDIVMSHVLKIMIEEEIIPQNATLRRHSPVPLPCFYYSTQ
FT                   MAQFIGKDSLVLIHPDFNKKVAKRLTDEVDEVKGVLKGNPQEVNGMIDKDSHIKNFELL
FT                   SGCCNRSDVMRTLIKNNDEMEKIIINKDQHKYHIEVAPTTEEKLIKLHNYLENSNIKKG
FT                   TAIDGMCGNGSIGIYLLKYGFEKVIFNDVYSEAIENLKFNLEVNEILGNYEIYNKAFED
FT                   LEIEKCDLCVIDSYPQADIEKIIKKAEKIADNVLII"
FT   gene            complement(571932..573185)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571932..573185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0599"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein Msm_0599"
FT                   /note="COG1784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKS6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002823"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86804.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELVFACFIGILIGTLTGMIPGIHVNTAGAILFASSAFILGFLS
FT                   PEFLCVLMVSMSIAHALTEFVPSMLLGVPQEGTATSILPGHRMVLQGRSKEVIRIVAVG
FT                   GFGAIVITILMMPVFAVTLPFLHELTKPYTWIILLSASVYLTYALTNSKRDFAWSLLLF
FT                   LLSGILGWAIFQTPISSGVSLMCIFSGLFGISTILFSLNDNSTIPHQNSFYELNIDFNK
FT                   FKSIFAGGITGAILGFLPGFGPAQGTVIVQAASGTNDNSEDDTVNFLLATSGLNISDCL
FT                   FSLMAIYIIGNPRSGIAVYMSYLISDMSISHLMIFIFASLIAVSISLILCLKLGDSFSK
FT                   LMGGVDYRKLSIAVIILQIGILYIFTLYYKAPIFYMTLALITSTALGMLPHYIGVGKSH
FT                   LMGVLIVPAIVIYMQMFI"
FT   gene            complement(573303..573776)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573303..573776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0600"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="COG1846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKS7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86805.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTTDDLIKISPHMICHIISLHSFHDIFINHYLKDFGINKNQYYM
FT                   LMHVFYNESSTQSDIATACLMDRSGVSRAFGELEEKGILTREYTEENKRAYKIDITEKG
FT                   KELGKFLHDKELEWEEEIAHELEMSRGELLTTLERLALKALEFDRQRIDNFKY"
FT   gene            574013..575218
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        574013..575218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0601"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86806.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQNKSALNSNIDFIQLKLYDFFDEKIDQEKIISKRLNKTPNFE
FT                   NTNHKLFLDENNTFKYDNPICPVCGSHKIIKKGTIKKNKQNTNGKTTEFKEQQYQCKKC
FT                   GKKFGIYNNPLIGENKQFLQEIMDKIPGIMKIGYQSLRKISKYFEIFLGIRISHQTIKN
FT                   WSDKNHEESISNEKFEYSGYYLYDEQFLRLNGTRHYRLTLFDAILNIPVTERIVRRRIP
FT                   KNTKKFILESTENKPFICLTTDLFPMYRNVADEIEVKHQLCIFHLFQTINHKLKVYCRR
FT                   NKINGKQRDHIYENAQELKNCFRQNSKKEAIEQFKQYLQKYTAIPVVLKDFIRKHIINH
FT                   FHRYVEYLDDENIEKTSNKVENYYRQTNPEKIKKIYKTKNGILTFLDYQMQNWTEKHIK
FT                   IK"
FT   gene            complement(575323..575592)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575323..575592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0602"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor EF-1, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="COG2092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKS9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001326"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004542"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86807.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEVVATLKIMPESPDVDLEALKAAIQAAMPAEAEFHKIEEEPIA
FT                   FGLVALNLIFIIEDGEGGTESTEEAMAKLADVASVEITDTRRLM"
FT   gene            complement(575617..575778)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575617..575778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0603"
FT                   /product="predicted Zn-ribbon RNA-binding protein involved
FT                   in translation"
FT                   /note="COG2888"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86808.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEVECISCKQEIPLTGPFVEFECPVCGAKIARCEKCRTFGHAYK
FT                   CECGFEGP"
FT   gene            complement(575779..576351)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575779..576351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0604"
FT                   /product="predicted aspartate/glutamate/uridylate kinase"
FT                   /note="COG2054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKT1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86809.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILGGGEFANLIREYDSYYHFSDEASHNTAIECMDILSKLVNDK
FT                   VNSTKLAYTIDEAEKISDNGFTPIFIVSEFLKNEDPFECSWDVTSDSIAAYVAHSLNAK
FT                   LLIVTNVNGIYTREPNEEGSEFINVIDAKKLLTFDETSIDLMLPSLLLKFGSDCFVVNG
FT                   KYPERVLSLIDDNIDNYNFDYTQIIGD"
FT   gene            complement(576503..576841)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576503..576841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0605"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase, PTH2 family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /note="COG1990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKT2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002833"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86810.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVMVVRRDLKMGKGKIAAQCCHGSIGSYKRTDSKLIKKWESDG
FT                   YAKVVCKVDSLEELLDLKKEADKNNVSNYLVVDAGRTQLPTSTTTVLGIGPDEDEIMDK
FT                   ITGDLKLL"
FT   gene            576967..577329
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        576967..577329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0606"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKT3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86811.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKVIVILVAICIIGAITIPAFISENDSSKSNTKSDFKIKIESG
FT                   GTWRLDLIVDGHHSLIEGNGSRTINLGNIDSASITFNQYKGGPSTISLLDGDNTVINRG
FT                   RAPNEGFATVYFYHKA"
FT   gene            577478..579256
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        577478..579256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0607"
FT                   /product="predicted ATPase, RNase L inhibitor family"
FT                   /note="COG1245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKT4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001450"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007209"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013283"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86812.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRISILDKDKCQPKKCNFVCIDYCPGVRMDEDTIIIDEDTNKPL
FT                   ISEELCEGCGICTNRCPFDAISIINLPEAIGEPIHRFGQNQFELFGLPSLTEGSVLGLL
FT                   GPNGIGKSTIMNILSGTLIPNLGDYENPQDNWDKVIEHYKGSALQNYFTKLAAGEIKAV
FT                   LKPQMVDQLPKVVKGKVSDLLTNVDERGKLDYVCDELDLHNVLDREMKNLSGGELQRVA
FT                   IAATVLREGDFYYFDEPTSWLDVSQRLNAVKVIRSLAQDGKSVLVIEHDLATLDALSDN
FT                   IHVLFGEPGGYGVVSGRKGVRIGINAYINGFLAEENVRIRRNPIEFTIRPPTPEDEGES
FT                   LSSYSDLSKDYDGFKLTADAGEIFHDEIVTAFGSNGIGKTTFAKMLAGVEEPTSGEVDT
FT                   EVTIAYKPQYIVSDFEGTVSDFLYMNAPSFGSNIFKSEIMEPFKLEDMLEKEVKKLSGG
FT                   ELQRLAIAATLSKDAEIYLFDEPTAFLDVEQRLIAARVIRKMVESRNAASLIVDHDIVF
FT                   IDYISDRAMVFNGTPGLEGHASKPTDLRTSMNEFLGNLNITFRRDKETKRPRVNKLDSY
FT                   LDREQKEKGEYYYLSD"
FT   gene            complement(579253..579630)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579253..579630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0608"
FT                   /product="putative metal-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86813.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKIALVSCSGLSPLGLVVRAATVELALDNENIVAACITEYSAQ
FT                   PNQCSPILEDAKVVSITGCTDDCVSTILKEKDVDIVKNIDAESIVKENDLNPNDSVRLD
FT                   DDGEKAVKALKDYILKELENI"
FT   gene            complement(579635..580390)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579635..580390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0609"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding"
FT                   /note="COG1600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86814.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFEIMDEDFRFRYHHPLPNFYKVSNPANPKTQIDNSVLKDLEKL
FT                   AAENNCAGISYSKLSDDFRKEWNIDFDNVIIFKYLMSPEILEMDQSKLKCKLIDDEFQE
FT                   IGRKMYGFADFLRKNEFSAELLNPLDDKISLRAIAMQSNDAVITRSNMCLFKEGLNIGF
FT                   FMIHTSIENLPFKQENDMCWVGEFCKTCGKCIRKCPENAFDENELVLRKVCTAHREGCS
FT                   QCMLVCPFYKKGYIKIKQKYDKRVAKKRG"
FT   gene            complement(580393..581580)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580393..581580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0610"
FT                   /product="aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKT7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86815.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNLSSYEEGNIKHPKKKFEKVVRVPPEGYESSNDFFEDVFMDK
FT                   DMIWMGQNTNHLHGDIIADAMASCAKAKEYCKYPPPEGFSELKQLILDDLGFKNSDVLL
FT                   TAGATESLYLCMQALLGPQDNVVMSDPGYLIIGNFANRFAGEVRYVPVYNEECGYKLTP
FT                   ELLRENMDENTKMVVLIDPLNPLGSGYTEEEIKEFAEIAIENDIYLLDDVTYKDFARNH
FT                   YLAADYAPEQTLTIYSFSKIFGMAGVRIGAVVSTSDIIDVLKNAVVNDLGVNIIAQYGA
FT                   IAGLKSKSEWEDKIKSITFNNQKLIKEVVDEIDGVFLPVYPSEANMMAIDLSGAGISPK
FT                   DMSNYLLKRKIFTREGEYTSNLFGDNYLRISYSIPEEQIKVFCEEFPKAVEALRK"
FT   gene            complement(581649..582353)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581649..582353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0611"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein, RadB"
FT                   /note="COG0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKT8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001553"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011939"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86816.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLANFEDNHKIPTNSGIDNLLDGGVEKGTVTQIFGPPGSGKSN
FT                   ISLVLAVNVAKQGKKVVYVDTEGGISINRIKQIAGEDFPKIVNNIIVFEPTSFLEQNEN
FT                   LKTIELWIRKHHDDVDLCVLDSAVALYRVDDMKSSRLNKELGKQMGILAKIARNYDVAV
FT                   VLTNQIYSSFDDDNKDVVKAVGGTILQYWSKTIIQLERNDEFNKRVATLKRHRSIGEGK
FT                   QATFKIVERGII"
FT   gene            complement(582393..582974)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582393..582974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0612"
FT                   /product="putative translation factor, Sua5/YciO/YrdC/YwlC
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="COG0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKT9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004388"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012200"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86817.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILKTNQNKVDKKVIDEAVKVLADGGVILYPTDTVYGLGANIFN
FT                   RKAVKRVYNIKKRSYLKPISLLVSSKDAIPLVSRASVNQLNFMDKYLPGPYTFILKKSK
FT                   IVPRHLTSGSANVGIRVPESEIACNLAKLFPITTTSANISSENTLDTPEEILKQLGCEV
FT                   DLVIDVGPLKSKNPSTIIDLTAEEPIFVKR"
FT   gene            583034..583600
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        583034..583600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0613"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylglycerophosphate synthase, PgsA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.5"
FT                   /note="COG0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKU0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86818.1"
FT                   /translation="MLESLRPFLTKILNPLAKHLNINPNIVTVISPFIAVLAAYGFANH
FT                   LLIIGTLAILLSGFLDVVDGAVARYHNKTSKFGAFLDSTMDRFADAIIYIGIIFGGYCD
FT                   WFIGVLAIHSAITVSYVRARAESQGVECKVGIAERAVRMIILMIGAVIGYLTSPIYFTY
FT                   TIIILVILSYITVGQRIYHVWRQLK"
FT   gene            583597..583842
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        583597..583842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0614"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0614"
FT                   /note="COG1849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036809"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKU1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007155"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86819.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDLESAEKISIDIKKLERNLKQVEDINFEGKEKEVYDRAVDYMN
FT                   DSKYYLEKKKDMRTAFGCIEYSHGLLDALRMIHGLI"
FT   gene            complement(583981..585075)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583981..585075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0615"
FT                   /product="fructose 1,6-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG1980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKU2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002803"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86820.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTVSVIKADIGSVSGHCVAHPDLMDICDEVLAEALETNILTDY
FT                   YISRCGDDIDLIMTHRNGEENEEVHETAYNAFMKATERARELKLYGAGQDLLSDTFSGN
FT                   IKGMGPGVAEMEFKERPSDPVLVYCCDKTEPGAFNLPIFKMFADPFNTAGLVIDPSLHD
FT                   GFKFEVFDVIEHRKVILNCPEEMYDLLALIGSTGRYVIKRVWKKNGEIAAAISTERLNL
FT                   MAGEYVGKDDPAAIVRAQSGFPANGECVEPFAFPHMVSGWMRGSHNGPMMPVSERDANP
FT                   IRFDGPPRVIGLGFQVSDAKLIGPVDLFDDPAFDPTREESARIATYIRRHGPFEPHRLP
FT                   AEEMEYTSLPGVMAKLEDRFEDME"
FT   gene            complement(585248..596302)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585248..596302)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0616"
FT                   /product="adhesin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKU3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011459"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012333"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86821.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKILLICLIAIVAFSISCVSAADSNEIVMNSSDAIGISEDISV
FT                   DDVVFANQISSEDSQVVGDSPSGEVWVATTGSDDNDGSQASPVASVSKAVDLAQSGSTI
FT                   HIKEGTYNQGKISLNKTLSFVGEGNVILSSNGANVFECLENDCTLEFTNLVFTGVSSAS
FT                   GSSCGLRVGGNGNLKVINCTFTDISAKFGAMQLYTTGVADIINSTIKDVTCGVTRGSIV
FT                   YISGTGEYNFDNLSIINPKLSDSVTGAAVHLRNVFYLDNKDATVTLTNSRITGASGPMM
FT                   SLIENKGTLTISNTVISNNVIGKTESGINGQYLLYLGYANFVTALNMTNCIIENNTFGN
FT                   ADTSALAYIFKNSIVNLTYSSIMNNGFSKNLNIASGVTPTVNLDYNWWGTNTYTGDNVN
FT                   KWVVMSTPETTIDAESGKAIDVSVNFNHYTDASGSIQDLAQSISGINVDFSAVSGTLSK
FT                   NNVASVDGIATVTYTTTTNDKITAKSGSQSLTIDVVAKQAAADIWVATTGSDDNDGSQA
FT                   NPVATIAKAIELAGDGYTIHIADGNYVNDKTLSISKSLTLEGSANTVIDGNASKIMEVT
FT                   ADATVVLTNLSFTNGNDALVGAISNEGKLTISNSNFYSNKATGNSGTIITNKNKLNINN
FT                   SKFYQNSAGKGVVNNQNDTLLVIDNSEFYNNDMTSFSNSYGIVYTTSANATISNTVFRN
FT                   NAVKYGGAIYATKSSDATIGIVNIINSTFESNSANTGQGGALFVSGGECIIKESMFINN
FT                   KANPGKFTGGQGGAIYTSLNGNVSVTDSVFKNNQAKLGAALYLNGGSNSTISYSVLLDN
FT                   VAEGDYAISNAESASGVATVNYNWWGTNSPKNLVPSTVTLNNWVIMSADPTTVTDAEIG
FT                   DVKTISVNFNKYSSFDTINGLSKPLPAIDVEFSAVNGTLASNLVSTVNGVAAVSYTVNG
FT                   NDQIAVKSGSQTLTIEVVAKLPVTDVWVSSTGSDANDGSQDSPVATIAKAIELVAEGYT
FT                   IHVGEGTYIANSLTIAKSFAMIGSGKVIIDGNASKIMNINENTIVNFTNVAFTNALNNY
FT                   GGVMQSKGTVNLNNVSIYKNTQKSGSTPTVSSIYNTGVMTIVNSNIYENDGYGLIFNSG
FT                   NLDIINTSISSNNVGKGTTYAFLYIDGGAVNVINSTLSDNTARLGGIWLNKGTLNVNNA
FT                   TFENNVVTVGNGGAIHIESDSSTATIKDSKFIGNKANKDGGAIYNKGTLNIETSIFDAN
FT                   AASNGNTGYYGDDIYNSGILTLHYSALLGKGTNKLIYNEGREPSANAQYNWWGTNSNPS
FT                   TLVGAGLDYYDEPCDDVDVSNWVVMSVDPTSIEKVIVGNEKILTVNFNHYNANGVIKEL
FT                   AKSIPSINVNFEAVNGTLSSDVAATDNGVASVTYTVKGNDQITVKSGSQTLTVPVTTKE
FT                   LTNIVTNETFFDYFGDDGMLLGDITFDTLIFKGEFSNLGVNVVYVPRAIVINGDNAVLR
FT                   NIAIMCEQGTTLNNLTLNATDYVADTDGVLIYAIGSDVTVNNITIDYNATDGSNNAIAV
FT                   YASGADNFKLVNSTITFTGNNVDGKVFAQGIKIAKSNNAVVDSNIITTSCPLVDVEYSH
FT                   WGSIDTDLVFAIGVEKSENVKIINNIVDNSAWTKGNNANFPTFDAFIAHTANNLLIKNN
FT                   TISHTDLITLKGNSSYIYALDFYESNSVIVEDNRVLLNTTGGKEGAGAAYAVQVTGPYN
FT                   NFVVKGNNLTTVSNGPNLGVYSQNYYGATEITVENNWINVTGFAGPAEFALVSGMEFQD
FT                   TVAKAYNNTIYVQNVNEYNDDNNIAGITYVQSTSGSHQFDIQNNTIYSEGKYAVLIKSA
FT                   KDSQIIGNTLYAHELNGDDAAIFKSGTNNVVKNNYPMSTDIIIDVNNAWIGEEAVIGIT
FT                   LNSAATGTANIMVGGKTYTVNLTDGKATLKVSDLPAGENTVKVDYDGDGKFKSSTNSTT
FT                   FKVFDGIVTNETFFDYFINGTLADYVPEGATLDFRGKFYSHDDVKFDLAINKPINMIST
FT                   TGDAFIDLNTTAGSLLGENPGSCFTINNGGSGSNVSGIIFHNTQVWIYDAHNVVLNNIS
FT                   VIVENKRVGSGVGTTAIRHGSTNVTLKNSYIYTSNNGGSSSIVLTHVQNCTVENNTIVG
FT                   EGNVGNLLYLNTFNDAGCDLSNDYNKIINNKITGPSPAAAFCYGIGINGNNNLIAGNVI
FT                   NYAGNGIVPAWGATPNNNTYCDNVLIGGASMSVAASSIAYNNTVSGTLTIGSGSVAYNN
FT                   TAKAISVSSNSVVSNSSATAALTVQAGAKVANVTAASLSVSGKNAVIENVSISGVGTIK
FT                   SSATNTTLINSTFGGMLTVQSAKNTIKYNNIVLATGDAAILATGGDNVITNNYLIAGDK
FT                   LGDNAVNSTVETNIVKDNLPGGIVNVTITAKDVFEGTDVIIDVTVDSLSNLTEKFMLKI
FT                   NNKEYVLSFTDSKANVTISDLTAGKYDIAVTYGDETYTLINATSDVSVYGNVVTNETFF
FT                   IYFDEDGLLREEVPFDELIFKGEFSDIVNLISITTPLKITSDNAVLRNIAFAVLSDNVV
FT                   LNGLTLISNVSCADNGGALILVAGNNVNVSNMNISYIIKESVDAVAINANGVSNLNVVN
FT                   SNIFFESCPKDDTLTACVINIDGVSNSFINGNNITAVLPYLFASNYDMKYFMMGVNTVN
FT                   PIRMRECNNVTFSKNNVNTTANDGSASFPTLQCMFIVGSNDCVIDGNNFSMIDTLIPAG
FT                   TSNYLYGINIGYNKNLMISNNDFKMSTAGGKDAAGTAYAIQGVECEVSMIGNNITSISN
FT                   GPNLGIYFASMTGGTSELYIANNLINVTGLASASGSWALVSGIEVQNGNAKIYNNTIYT
FT                   YNVGDYSPENYMYGISYAQYMYGDRSFDIRDNRIYVDGHYAVSFINVDGSNVTGNLLIT
FT                   RNLGGDAAVEIKAGKNNVVENNYPRSSDLIFNITSEEPGKILIDVTIDKKATGNIAVIV
FT                   DGDKYDVAIVNGSAKLTLSDLPAGVYYIEAKYNGNSIVTESYNSTKFTIDLIDSSIAVE
FT                   AKNIKCGEEAVITATVTNGATGTVTFFVNGKTYVVDITDSVATLKIADLTTGDCPVFAY
FT                   YNGDKYYKTSYNSTTFNVAKLASTTTVNVSDIKVGEDAVISIAVPEITSGVVSVTVGDA
FT                   IYNVAVVDGKGSLTLSGLASGSYDVVAKFNGDDKYLASEDSAKFNVTKLASTIDIAVDN
FT                   IKVGEDAVISIAVPEITSGVVSVTVGDAIYNVAVVDGKGSLTLSGLASGSYDVVAKFNG
FT                   DDKYLASEDSAKFNVTKLASTIDIAVDNIKVGENAVISVALPEDATGEVIISVNGKNYT
FT                   VMTKYGMASVTISDLANGTYSVDVFYNGDDIYAPIKNSTAFTVSKVSDYNMTVDIADIV
FT                   KGENATITVSVPEDGTGSVIVTINGTDYNGTVVNGTAKVIIPGLDEGSYKVVTFYTGDN
FT                   KYDSMVVNGTITVNKNTRTTLIMDDVVKYFGGSQKLIAKLVDGFGNPIVNATVYFTING
FT                   RVYAKITDENGMASMGIGLVPNEYKVSAVFNGTDDYDMATADATVLVKSTILGNDTTLY
FT                   FLNGTSYVAKFLDSDGNALANTTVKFNINGVFYTRVTDENGMASLNIRLDPNSYIITAY
FT                   NPETGEQRANEVTVLPRIIAEDISMKYLDGSSFNATLVDGQGKAVTGVNITFNVNGVFY
FT                   HKTTDANGVARLNIRLMPGDYIITSTYDKCWASNKITISA"
FT   gene            complement(596582..597727)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596582..597727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0617"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis ATP pyrophosphatase, ThiI"
FT                   /note="COG0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKU4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003720"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86822.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYDVVIARYGEIGLKSSKVRARFERKLVKNIKAAIDCEVDRNQG
FT                   RIYIFPKNYGECLENLNKVFGVVSYSPAVSTYGNYEDIEKTLGEYVDNLVDDGFIGKDT
FT                   RFAIKCRRVGNHDFTSQEMAAFCGSVVVKKVGCPVDLTNPELKIYVEVRDDEAFIYHEK
FT                   IDGPGGLPLGTQGKVVVLVSSGIDSPVAAYLMMKRGCEVIALHCDNAPFTGPKVHENFD
FT                   KIIDQLQSYAKGVPITKKVVKYGEYLQQAKDCAPEKMTCVLCKSGMYKIAEKLAHKYGA
FT                   SAIVDGSSVGQVASQTLSNILATRHGVDMPILSPLIGLDKLEITRIAEDIGTFEISKLD
FT                   DGGCHAVPKYPETKADVDRVEEACRAMNQKEAIEKAFDSID"
FT   gene            complement(597729..598916)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597729..598916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0618"
FT                   /product="pH regulator (monovalent cation:H+ antiporter)"
FT                   /note="COG3263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKU5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86823.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDVHLVLLFIGFLLLVCVLLSKFTAKIGVPALLIFLIVGLILDT
FT                   NQVISSSITNYNMIQSISIFALIIIMFSGGLDTELANIKRVTWEGISLSTVGVFITAIV
FT                   VGILVHLLFGLGWLDSFLIGSIISSTDAAAVFSIFKTQKLHIKDNLDHMLELESATNDP
FT                   MAYILVTSVIYLIIHPETSMLLLIFNFFKSLALGLIMGAILGKGFSKLLARIKLSVEGL
FT                   YPVLLLSAAILSFAATEVVGGNGFLSVYIAAVIIGNCKIKYKYTQLSFFEGIAWIMQIV
FT                   MFVLLGAFSSIKELIPMLIPAIWIAMILTFVARPIAVLISLAPFDIDRPSKAFVSWAGI
FT                   KGAVPIVFAFYPLVHGIYNAQMIFDIVMVVTCISVLVQGSTLKFMAGHLKVLKEE"
FT   gene            complement(599036..601729)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599036..601729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0619"
FT                   /product="alanyl-tRNA synthetase, AlaS"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.7"
FT                   /note="COG0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKU6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002318"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86824.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIFDKLGYKKQKCKTCGHEFYAQVDRDTCGDAPCDEYEFIGNP
FT                   ATDKPYTLYEIQQVFREFLEKEGHTPIKRYPILAKRWRDDVFLVGASIFCFQPWVTSGM
FT                   VKPPANPLEIEQPSVRLNDVDNVGRTGRHMTCFTMGSHTVINTEENFIYWEDETIRLCH
FT                   EFFKYIGINTEEICFIKSWWSGGGNEGPCYEVCVRGVELATLVFIQYKTLDNGEKEEIP
FT                   IKVVDTGYGLERIAWISQGTPTAYDACFAPVVDKLKELTDVKVNTDILARNAQIAGMMD
FT                   IEDIGDIKELRQQVANSLGITLDELLESAEPMEAIYIIADHTRCLAFMLADGIIPSNVK
FT                   EGYLARLVLRRTIRFMKELNMKESLAEVMGIQLEFLTKFYPEIKDSEDHIMNIISLEEE
FT                   RYQSTIKKGTSIVKRSIKRLKKEGKTEMPLDMLMDLYDAHGIPPETVVEIAGDNFTVNV
FT                   PDNFFTLVAGAHEKDTSNKKESFEIDYPETDLLFYKDFNQKEFEAEVLGVVEKDGKNTL
FT                   VFDKTVFYPEGGGQPSDVGTISVDGAVVNINYAEKVNNVVLHHVDGDVDLDNFVGKKVE
FT                   GKIDWNRRITLARHHSATHLIVAAARKILGEHIWQAGAQKGVSRSRIDLSHYKRISQEE
FT                   LNEIEKLANEYVMDNIELDIKFYTRDEAESLYGFKLYQGGIVPGKSIRVVKIPGIDVQA
FT                   CAGTHVLRTGDIGPIKINKTERVQDGVERIDFSAGTAAVDSIQNENKLLRESSGIFKVD
FT                   DDQLPKTCDRFFSEWKAQKNEIDKLKSEIASLKMNSLADDVTEINGLKVVKQLIDADFK
FT                   ELQKIATDFTDNDKADVVLMGNNDGKIVGAASQNAIDAGIKVNEIIKKAAGVLGGGGGG
FT                   RLTLAQGAGPKCENMNEALNIAIDLI"
FT   gene            complement(601908..602213)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601908..602213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0620"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L12p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038716"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKU7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001813"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86825.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYIYAAMILHSADKDINEENVKSIIEAAGIEADDARIKALIAAL
FT                   EDVDIDEAMETTAMAAAPAAAAPAAAEAAVEEEEEEEEEEEEAEEAAAAGLGALFG"
FT   gene            complement(602282..603289)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602282..603289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0621"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L10p"
FT                   /note="COG0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKU8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86826.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHVAEWKKEEVNELKSLIDKYDVIGIVDLLNIPAKQLQEMRKSL
FT                   HNKAVIRMSKKNLIDLALEDCNASKNNIVDLSEHMEGQVAVIATEMNPFKLYKILEDSK
FT                   TSAPAKPGAIATDDIVIPEGDTGFEPGPFLGELQQVGIPAKIDKGKIVVSKETVLVEAG
FT                   EEVSAAVASTLSRMDINPMEVGIDLRAVYEEEAIYTSEVLAIDEEQTLADVQNAFRNAF
FT                   NLSVNAAIPTEETISTIITLAYTRAINVGVDAAIMTSETSEPIIGLAQAKMLALASEVS
FT                   GTEGALDDELAEKLSNVAVAAAPVVEETVEEEEEEEEEEDAEEEAAAGLGALFG"
FT   gene            complement(603289..603957)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603289..603957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0622"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L1p"
FT                   /note="COG0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKU9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86827.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTYLFMGDNMTQEVLEAVKEAKEQSKPRNFTQSVDMIVNIRDLD
FT                   VKKPENRFNEEVTLPNGRGKEVKIGVIADGELIVQAKDAGVALVINKADLEELGKDRKA
FT                   AKKAANSVDFFIAQADMMPLVGRFLGPILGPRNKMPKPVPASIKLDPLLERLQSTVKVG
FT                   IKQQPAIQIIVGSQDMSDEDLAENIETVLTVLDRHLDKGRNQIKSMFIKTTMGPIVRVI
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(604114..604596)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604114..604596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0623"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="COG0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKV0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86828.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDTVEILIEGGSATPGPPLGPALGPFGINMMQVVEEINNKSAD
FT                   FAGMKVPVKVSIDRDTKEFEIEIGTPPTTSLIMEELGIEKASHEPGADIVADLPIDKAL
FT                   KIARMKFDSLLANDYKAGVKEVMGTCVSMGLSVDGKDPREAQKDVDAGKYDDVLVE"
FT   gene            complement(604596..605066)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604596..605066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0624"
FT                   /product="transcription antiterminator, NusG"
FT                   /note="COG0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKV1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003257"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006646"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011590"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86829.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDANSSIYALKTSAGQERNVARLLAHKAISVEGIGISAILVPES
FT                   LKGYILVESSTKIDLRNPDLKVPHLRGVVEGKHGITFEEAKRFLKPEPIISSIQKGSVV
FT                   ELISGPFKGERAKVVRIDESREEVVLELIEAAVPIPVTVKADQIRIIQKEAD"
FT   gene            complement(605300..605479)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605300..605479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0625"
FT                   /product="protein translocation complex sec61, gamma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="COG2443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKV2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008158"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86830.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVQERFDKTIKDCKRVLKVSRKPDKQEYLEFSKIVAIGIAIIGV
FT                   VGFIIVLIGELIGL"
FT   gene            complement(605617..606750)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605617..606750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0626"
FT                   /product="cell division protein, FtsZ"
FT                   /note="COG0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKV3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86831.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIDDAIKESEERMEEKAPKKISSDIDNDLIKLFKQNKTNIFVV
FT                   GAGGAGNNTISRLNEIGIEGATTITVNTDAQDLFYSQSSKKILLGKQTCGGLGAGGDPS
FT                   VGEECAEETEDELRDELEGADMVFVTCGLGGGTGTGSAPIIAKLAKKAGALTVAVATMP
FT                   FSAEGIRRRENAENGLEKLKSAADTVIIIPNDKLLEVAPNLPLNKAFMVSDEILGRAVK
FT                   GITELITKSGLVSLDFADIKSIMGSSGMAMIGMGESDSGDRALESVHEALSSPLLDIDI
FT                   SNATGALINIAGSSDMTLHESEKIVQVVADKLDPEANIIWGAQIDESLENTIRTTIVVS
FT                   GISESKDSNSITDDDFEDSQETTSNEDQLDDFIDGIF"
FT   gene            607573..608514
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        607573..608514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0627"
FT                   /product="tetrahydromethanopterin S-methyltransferase,
FT                   subunit H, MtrH"
FT                   /note="COG1962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKV4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002856"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86832.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKFDKEQTVFDFGGVKMGGQPGEYPTVLCGTIFYGGHNIVNDEL
FT                   TGDFDKEKADKLLTDMIEMSDVTGNPCIAQVFGQTEEAIVKYLEFVGDNYELPFLIDST
FT                   SGDARVAGARYADEVGLTQRAIYNSINMSAEKSELEALKETDIDSSIILGFNPMNSTVQ
FT                   GKIAMWEDGDDGSYEKGLLEVAEDCGITKFMMDTAVTPLGQGAGIAGSATFAEKSKWGY
FT                   PVGSGIHNIPSAWDWLRDYKNESGNKTAFTVCDIGANILQVMVGGDFVLFGPIDNATIC
FT                   FPAIAQTDMFIAEAAAELDTESIESHPINNLL"
FT   gene            complement(608587..609078)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608587..609078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0628"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0628"
FT                   /note="COG1751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86833.1"
FT                   /translation="MDESDEIRYILIASASGASALKLADAIEGDAQIINVSHHAGFSGP
FT                   NEVDISDEMIDKLEEKGVDTFIGSHAFSGVGRGITNKLGGINPPDIIADTLRMFSHGVK
FT                   VACEISIMAADAGLIPVDEEIIAIGGRAQGVDTAVVLTPANMTNVFDLNIHEIIAMPRQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            609284..610489
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        609284..610489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0629"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UJT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86834.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQNKSALNSNIDFIQLKLYDFFDEKIDQEKIISKRLNKTPNFE
FT                   NTNHKLFLDENNTFKYDNPICPVCGSHKIIKKGTIKKNKQNTNGKTTEFKEQQYQCKKC
FT                   GKKFGIYNNPLIGENKQFLQEIMDKIPGIMKIGYQSLRKISKYFEIFLGIRISHQTIKN
FT                   WSDKNHEESISNEKFEYSGYYLYDEQFLRLNGTRHYRLTLFDAILNIPVTERIVRRRIP
FT                   KNTKKFILESTENKPFICLTTDLFPMYRNVADEIEVKHQLCIFHLFQTINHKLKVYCRR
FT                   NKINGKQRDHIYENAQELKNCFRQNSKKEAIEQFKQYLQKYTAIPVVLKDFIRKHIINH
FT                   FHRYVEYLDDENIEKTSNKVENYYRQTNPEKIKKIYKTKNGILTFLDYQMQNWTEKHIK
FT                   IK"
FT   gene            610610..611467
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        610610..611467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0630"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0630"
FT                   /note="COG4071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKV7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002847"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86835.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNLENIKHITNGDYIVIPIETGYIKPNENLNSIINPAKEIMED
FT                   GDYLVIAETPVSVSQGRLVDESNYSPSLKAKFLTTVWSKYLWGYVFGPILGIKKRTIKN
FT                   LRRLPKETYAHKEVVLQLYGLKHALKPASEAGIDLSNAPGTCVSLLPENPQKVAKQLKA
FT                   EIGKNVCVMIIDTDATYKKNGKYFTGLPIAIDGIEANKGVIGYVKGQLGENMGSTPLGC
FT                   SENISVEEGLKIANIAEDYQKSLATEMSTIHSVKSVLGTDESSVTIEALDSITHTPAVI
FT                   IRKK"
FT   gene            611553..612074
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        611553..612074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0631"
FT                   /product="transcription initiation factor IIE, alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKV8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002853"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005241"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86836.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDDPLVKSLLTNVVEDESNLPIVQALIDGVETDEAIAEKTEIKL
FT                   NIVRKILYKLYDMGLATYKRSKDPETQWFTYSWKFEEQEVINHIKSDSEEYLKMLNKEL
FT                   EKEEDTMYFVCPQGHIRLDFETATEYDFICPECGEELEFFDNTNLIKQIKDDIKTVESN
FT                   YKSFTKKVDA"
FT   gene            612081..612575
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        612081..612575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0632"
FT                   /product="predicted hydrolase, HD superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG1418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKV9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004454"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86837.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKILKQEETPENVIEHSKAVCKKAMKIADNFKDADKDLIKKGA
FT                   LLHDIGRSKTHGITHAVEGAKIVREYGYPEEVQNIVERHIGAGLSEDEAIKLGLPKKSY
FT                   IPQTIEEKIVAHADNLISGTKEVDVDFDIAKWKRKIDEPEEDIKRLIELDNELIKAFED
FT                   E"
FT   gene            612578..613492
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        612578..613492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0633"
FT                   /product="archaeosine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="COG1549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKW0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004521"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86838.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVICSSEESLYRPEAVRWRQRMELMKPLGDTVVLLPCSMKKPYS
FT                   NSKSHQKFRKVSRSFQELIITSPFGICPRELENTFPIQSYDVAVTGSWSQDEIDESGKL
FT                   LEKYVKGKNVIANVHGGYEEVCRQYLDECTYTCKDGRPTSPDSIYNLRMELKEHKRNNR
FT                   RDKVLNELKSIATYQFGKEGSKLIPEDVKTKGRYHRKIISNGKQLALLNQDTGLYRLNL
FT                   AGGEILKDLNINVVNIDFNLETNTVFAPGIRKADHNIIPNDEVVVVKDDEVVGVGKAIL
FT                   TGREMEQCTNGIGVKIKHRVKNN"
FT   gene            613697..613981
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        613697..613981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0634"
FT                   /product="predicted metal-sulfur cluster biosynthetic
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /note="COG2151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKW1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86839.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDLVNDIKNAVSVINDPHMGVSIVEMGIVQDIIVNNDEAKLII
FT                   KPTNPGCMSIVRIAADAKTAAENVDGINKVEIQVEGHAMADSINEMLNK"
FT   gene            614072..614146
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1809"
FT   tRNA            614072..614146
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_1809"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            614250..614765
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        614250..614765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0635"
FT                   /product="predicted regulator of amino acid metabolism"
FT                   /note="COG2150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86840.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIKMWEKINEKFKKYPARMKVAEKMIELGLSLNNDGKIYCGNLK
FT                   ISDKALAIAADVDRRAIKSTIEIIQNDEDLFNIFSNVLPAGTLLKNIAKNLNLGVIEIE
FT                   VGSQNEGILAAITKIISKKGINIRQAYAEDNELEENPILTVITENPIDNDLISEFLKIK
FT                   GVNRVSIY"
FT   gene            complement(614759..615034)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614759..615034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0636"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase expression/formation protein, HypC"
FT                   /note="COG0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKW3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001109"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86841.1"
FT                   /translation="MCIAAPAKVVEINREKESLFADFGGVRQEAKINLLPDVEIGDYVL
FT                   IHAGYAIEKLSEEAAKESLEAWEELLEVLEEEDREMEKARMADLNQ"
FT   gene            615128..616429
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        615128..616429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0637"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.4"
FT                   /note="COG1249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKW4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000815"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013027"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86842.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIVIGSGPAGRLGSLELGKLGKEVTLIEKNHIAGTCLNEGCMV
FT                   ICALTDITKFIENNNKFNSYGFIKSQLDISYEKIVEKITETQKMLRKINEEENKGAGNN
FT                   IVYGEAEINGSQVEVNGESFDWDNLLIATGARPFIPDIPGSQYGLTNRDILKIDKVPEK
FT                   LNIVGGGIIAVEVANIYSTLGSEVNIIARSKALKEIDSDIKDYIFKNLLSEINILEETD
FT                   VVECKKNKVITNKNEELEGVPFFATGRVANSEIVRDIVELNPDNTIKVNEMMETTKEHV
FT                   YAAGDVTGGYQLTPVARMEGITAARNMANYPNKVVYHAIPQTLSLNTEVSFVEDEKNNC
FT                   SEEDKVDIGIPGIAGPGAFWKILSGDTGYTKISFDKKQNKIKKINSISPSSVSDIAYLS
FT                   YLMRINSPLDEYGDFLEIHPSTDANYKIIKSMWL"
FT   gene            complement(616432..617478)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616432..617478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0638"
FT                   /product="cell wall biosynthesis protein,
FT                   UDP-glycosyltransferase family"
FT                   /note="COG0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKW5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86843.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALIVITGRGLGGDSVIAYNIIEGLEAKGVQCEIALDESAPGLL
FT                   FKKKGRTWHKIKIPQAGGHAATKASSVKAAFKMLTATFKARSLIKKLDVDIVVGVIGGG
FT                   AIVGSVGAKLAGKPGVSIISTPLDSKICPKLNQCYALPEMKYFLPEHLPKNINHTLYPL
FT                   SEGVGNGNPDIALEKLKESPKFDENKKTILFSSGSSIFKGIIKGANNFAKFSDEYNILL
FT                   VGLPLKEGYLDDLDGNVIYLGYIDWMSHLLTYIDLAVLTDDGVLLEETLASKLPIVTLT
FT                   KVKWGRYHNMAGVFKGAIIESDLDSLNDNIFRAFDEFDELKKNAVKYAKESLETKSNLA
FT                   QKIIDVVK"
FT   gene            complement(617485..618447)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617485..618447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0639"
FT                   /product="putative cell wall biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKW6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86844.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYTGMIEAFIIVFILSAVGSLVLNMVFRFFGKKGYLGNLYPNVR
FT                   GGIPRAIGLVPFIILCFFFLPEYNTLVLIMGLFAFLDDVLGRTPSPIGIEWGQLFRGIG
FT                   MLFVMIAGFYSGMGLSSIFIALLVQPINISDMQPGSTCMVTVIMSVVSIICMLIVGSPQ
FT                   VSELPAIYTPLLLIIVCIAYSPLDFAGKIMLGEVGNHSFAVALGICFYLIGGFWWVIAL
FT                   SFVTVCLTAFVRRSTLKVFFNQRLGILNPTFGDFFMDVLTGGGLGDLFRRIILKTKQYD
FT                   VENPTLIKLGFRRLLYNPYAPTHGSHEQKKSYKVRLDGS"
FT   gene            complement(618552..619613)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618552..619613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0640"
FT                   /product="cell division protein (RNA-binding), PelA"
FT                   /note="COG1537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKW7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004405"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005140"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005141"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005142"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86845.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVKQDKKEGIVTLVPETLDDLWHLSHIVEVGDSVSSKTTRRIQ
FT                   DNTGDKLRSDRGVKKTFTLRIDVENITFHIFTGKLRLTGVITKGPEDLIPLGSHHTVEV
FT                   KLNTPITIKKEKWANWALKRLNQAIEASKKLAAIIVLLEDDTATLGLMRQFGIEYYGPI
FT                   KGSVSGKRIVDKNRSKAIAQFYEKVIESVNKFHDIQNIVVAGPGFVKNDFYDYIKNKHK
FT                   DLADKAIIESTGSGGRVGIHEVLKKGTVEKLTVENRVASEMVAINNLLEEIGKNSSKVA
FT                   YGEKETVKAINLGAVKQLLVLDSAVAINDMGNLMDMVENMNGEVMVISSQHEGGEQLKG
FT                   LGSMAAILRYEIA"
FT   gene            619660..620970
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        619660..620970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0641"
FT                   /product="prephenate dehydrogenase (NADP+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.12"
FT                   /note="COG0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKW8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003099"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86846.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEMKVGIIGGSDGLGKTLIYFLRDDFDVIISARDHKKGRKIANE
FT                   LGIEYIESNTQLAEMCDVVIVSVPIHFTPDVIREVAPFMRKESLMVDVTSVKEIPSQTM
FT                   KESLPDDIEYLPTHPIFGPRTTELDNQVIVLTPDKKGKWFNKVYNYLDNKNMRIIETTA
FT                   KKHDYMMSIVQVLTHFSFISTASAMEKLKVDIGETEDFESPIYNLMIDMIARIVAQNPY
FT                   LTYYIQSMNNNGPQIRNTFAEAVNELRDVINNGNEDKFVDLAIKATKNMGDISGALGRS
FT                   DKAINSLNHEHSLLNQSIGKEIGLKHIYSRKIHVGILERVDKNTAILKNGNKTKKLVVA
FT                   NIEVLSDSELYDWKVKNLNKKTESISCVFPIRVDKHVILDTIINLDNIIDAKITDVYQG
FT                   PQIKKEDVSLTFEVTGLYKDSIENAKSLLTGFGGIIR"
FT   gene            621352..623544
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        621352..623544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0642"
FT                   /product="cell division control protein Cdc48, AAA+ ATPase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="COG0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKW9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003338"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004201"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005938"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86847.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQNEITLKVAEALSQRDIGQGIARLDPKTMSDLGINERDLIEIT
FT                   GDKKTAAIALPSQTDIGLGVIRIDGLVRKNSGATIGGEVTIKKAQVIEAKKVVLAPTEN
FT                   NIRVQGDVRGLFQGKAMVQGDIIGSQIRTRPTSMGMGFDSIFSDLMDFSPMKEIKFAVV
FT                   STKPAGIVVVGPNTEVELHESPVDVSNIEGVTNLVDVSYEDIGGLKDEVKKVREMIEIP
FT                   LKRPELFDKLGIAPPKGVLMHGPPGTGKTLLAKAVASESDAHFIAINGPEIMSKYVGGS
FT                   EENLREYFEEAEENAPSIIFIDELDAIAPKREDTQGETERRTVAQLLTLMDGLKSRGQV
FT                   VVIGATNRPDSLDQALRRPGRFDREIEIGVPDSEEREEILEIHTRNMPLAEDVDLHKLA
FT                   STTHGFVGADLESLCKEAAMRVVRRIIPEIKNDEEIPEEVLKKIVVTNDDFKSALKEIQ
FT                   PSALREVLVQVPNVKWDDVGGLDDVKQELKEAVEWPLKHPEKFEKFGVKPPKGTLLYGV
FT                   PGTGKTLLAKAVASESEANFISIKGPELLSKWVGESEQGVREVFRKAKQTAPTVIFFDE
FT                   IDSIASTRSANDSDSGVTKRVVNQLLTEMDGLEELEDVAIIAATNRPDILDAGLMRPGR
FT                   FDRHIKVDLPNEDARLSIFKVHTEGMPLADDVSLEKLAKQTDGYVGADIEAVCREAAML
FT                   TLRNNLDAENVPYKYFKEALEKVKPSNSPGDQVQYI"
FT   gene            623656..624489
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        623656..624489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0643"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0643"
FT                   /note="COG4022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86848.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHIVEAIGLSKVTIKDGKVIDVSEPKLNYCPLFHHHRGMEKIT
FT                   KKAIWDNMQFRIDDFGMCTSNRQLRMKDFLSFGISEILSTLIKENVIDCVVMVCEGCGT
FT                   LIVTESELVQGIGGRVSGLVKTSPIPELFDQLGRKNILEPETAKIDQTEGIKLAIKQGY
FT                   KNIAVTITLAQDCLKIRELKKAHPDVNIYTFVVHTSNITKKEARILFDECDVATACASK
FT                   YIREIGEAESLKTVGQSIPIYSKTENGKKFLEMRLEKIGGKKPKKENPKIPDPLL"
FT   gene            624511..625785
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        624511..625785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0644"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein, ThiC"
FT                   /note="COG0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKX1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR002817"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86849.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQKSEAQKGNITPEMEAVAHDENINVNKLAKLIADGRVVIPKNI
FT                   NGHSKACGIGDGLKTKINANIGSSSKIDDIELEVNKAKLAQEYGADALMDLSTGSDLTT
FT                   FRKKIMDAVDITIGTVPIYESGVITLNKNKEIIDMDADDLFKAIENQAKEGVDFMTLHC
FT                   GITKDLVEKLEKAKRMMGIVSRGGTFLASWIKHNQQENPLYENYDYLLELSYEYDITLS
FT                   LGDGLRPGCLSDASDIPQIQELVNLGGLVKRAQDANVQVMVEGPGHMPLNQIKANMEIQ
FT                   KTICYGAPFYVLGPLVTDLAPGYDHITGAIGGAIAASSGANFLCYVTPAEHLSLPSLED
FT                   VKEGVIASKIAAEAADVSKGLDSAWEREREMGKARKEFDWEKQFELAFDHSKPRSYRNK
FT                   CELDDDEMCAMCGEYCAVKIAKGDF"
FT   gene            625786..627441
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        625786..627441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0645"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA ligase, Cdc9"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG1793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKX2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR000977"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012308"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012309"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012310"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86850.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYQELVDVYSALENTTKRLEKTQIISNFLLKLDSTTLEQVGLLI
FT                   LGSIFPAWSDKEIGIGNKLVMQAVGEAVGVTPDKVEDAVRDQGDIGLACISLYAKKSQT
FT                   TFFSQPLTIDFVFKSLRKLSEKSGARSTKRKIDIILEMLSQASASEAKYLTRTILEELR
FT                   IGVGEGVVRDAIAQAFNIDKSVVERAMMLTNDLGLIAVVAKEKGEGGLKELNLTPGTPV
FT                   KPMLAQLAPPIPEIINEMGVAICETKYDGIRLQVHRHSDEIKIFTRRLENITHALPEIV
FT                   DLFNEYLPHEDYIVEGEVIATRDGNPLSFQNILHRVRRKHNIDEAMEQVPLKVFLFDLL
FT                   YYIVPMIDEPLLKRRKKLEEIVNTTPDEINLSNMVYGTPDTIKEVEDLFELSIAQHHEG
FT                   IMIKDAGEPYIPGLRGKKMLKYKAEPETLDMVVVGGTYGIGKRGDFVGSYLVSLRDEDN
FT                   NLKTVAYVATGLDDATLEYLTKKMKEYELSTKGREIVVEPKIVLEVAFSEIVESPEYET
FT                   GYSLRFPVVKNIRKDKGVDDIDTVERLISMYETQ"
FT   gene            complement(627435..628073)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(627435..628073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0646"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0646"
FT                   /note="COG1738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKX3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86851.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGNSDLKKTDLYAILVGIFCASLIVSNIIASKTFELYWVSLPCA
FT                   VIIFPIIYIVNDVLAECYGYQKARMAIYLGFFINLIAVICYNITMFLPAPAYFTADAAF
FT                   HTVLGSTLRLLIASFIAYLVGSLINAKLMVYLKYKNEEKLFFRCIASTFAGEGMDAIIF
FT                   ITIGFLGTMPLFALLTMIVAQALFKTAYEVVVYPVTRKVIQNVKALDDY"
FT   gene            628177..628572
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        628177..628572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0647"
FT                   /product="predicted RNA-binding protein, contains TRAM
FT                   domain"
FT                   /note="COG4085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKX4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008994"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86852.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITDDKLLKIALITSLIGLIGLIIFTPSIEVKKVEIQDINRGMI
FT                   DEEVSIDCVVSDVKASASKSSYFLTINDGTGQMSLIIFESQLAQLEDNGIAVESYKGKK
FT                   VSVAGTVTEYNSQLELILSSGDAIKIV"
FT   gene            628702..630081
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        628702..630081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0648"
FT                   /product="phosphomannomutase, ManB"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.8"
FT                   /note="COG1109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKX5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86853.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQLIMSDKKRLFGTFGVRRVANEVLTPEFASRLAACYGSVVQGT
FT                   VAVGGDTRTSSPMLMEAVKAGLLSSGCDVVDLGILPTPGVQYGVRKYYDGGVMITASHN
FT                   PPKYNGIKFLDELGIGIPDEMELEIEKLYFDEEPKRAHWSEIGQLYHNDKIIDEYIDEA
FT                   ISKVDVEAIKKANLKVVVDCGSGAGSYTAPYLIRKLGCDVTTLNCQADGFFPGRDPEPI
FT                   EENLQELINVVKQLNADIGLAHDGDADRTICIDEKGNFVLGDKTFSLVEKQMLKENNGG
FT                   TIVTTVATSQAIYDIAEEYNGKVIATAVGDLLVARKLKDENGLFGGEENGGLIFPDFVY
FT                   GRDAVMTVAKILETIAKEKKPLSKLVEELPVYYATKTKIECSDDLKDEVMNNIADEIKT
FT                   TTDFELDTTDGVKILKEDGWVIIRPSGTEPIFRCFAESDSQEKADAMTEWGLSLIKKYK
FT                   H"
FT   gene            complement(630062..630961)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630062..630961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0649"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein Msm_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86854.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLDSPYEVNDSYYRDVKRFASEFLDFAHNYFDDDEKILEGLIV
FT                   SIYWKMCCDKFSSLEQIIDYLEYIGDFNDQLPYLRKWENVDFSPYLVLGEWFCKNAQKY
FT                   LSSYTFNLNDYLKKYEDIPKSKQEEIFFNSPKELYYLNMLCSEIMGRIFRPDYESRKRK
FT                   AIVLPTCMKIDQKHCQAVEKRLGEVCTACNPECEIAKINNEYDCEIYLVSHKSSAFQNA
FT                   TDEDKKDLAIVGVACPLNLISGGWKAATLGMPPQCVLLDKVACSRHWLKEDVPSSINKK
FT                   ELKKNIGSKLILLNVCIF"
FT   gene            complement(630954..631577)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630954..631577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0650"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR/AcrR family"
FT                   /note="COG1309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKX7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012287"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86855.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQTKDKIFDTALDLFSKKGYDSVSVRTIASEVGIKESSIYNHY
FT                   SSKKDILMSILNYFEEYFKGNPLDDENIRKLLEENPEEFYHQGSEMFKQQIFEEKILKI
FT                   MKLIFVQMYQIDEVKEFFLREILGGSTDFWSDVFEILIQKNVIGSDCNPNKLAEMYFGF
FT                   SMFKLWEIFLKYDDFPKAEIEIMFDEVEEYHKFLLDSVRADKNE"
FT   gene            complement(631717..632853)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631717..632853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0651"
FT                   /product="O-linked GlcNAc transferase"
FT                   /note="COG0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKX8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007374"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008940"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR013105"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86856.1"
FT                   /translation="MPILSFSSQDIDIITGKKTMTIRKLWKTPLKKGDRLYCYWNLVSK
FT                   EKKKIFEAKVLDVQTIPFSDLKDNDELARKEGFESAVEMVKDFKKMYAGKIEDSELFQI
FT                   IYFEKLDVNDWKGDKIDEKAMITQRADILFDSGKFDKSTMCYDAALRIDPDDVYLLNKQ
FT                   GDNLSRLGHFDQAIFCYDKALKIEPHNEYILNNKAIALLNSGKLDDALKVSDIALAINP
FT                   NSSIVLYWRGFILEVLGKFDEALDVYDHLILIDSENPEVWNSRGNLLSDMGKLEEAIKS
FT                   FDRALEVCFDDSELDAGSINRMGNAYIDLGKLDEALECFNTAISLEKHNIDFLLNKGVV
FT                   LMELGKFEEAVESFNKVLLKSPDNEDAFFLKEECLDNL"
FT   gene            complement(632876..633580)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632876..633580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0652"
FT                   /product="pyruvate formate-lyase activating enzyme, PflA"
FT                   /EC_number="1.97.1.4"
FT                   /note="COG1180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKX9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR012840"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86857.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVGGTVISSVEFHGNMSLVIFMSKCPLACRYCHNAELLDDNTQL
FT                   SFEEIKKEINDAADFIDAVVISGGEPLVQSDAVIEILKYVHKLGLKTKLDTSGIYPDKL
FT                   ENILKLNILDFISLDVKAPFEKYRKVTGSNVGSQVHKSMNLINKYGVHLEARTTYVPTL
FT                   HTKKDIYNLVMDIEAEVYTIQQFRNRNVLDPALEEVEVPNPHDLRKLAEYVKPYFDGVV
FT                   KVKSAEFGEEII"
FT   gene            complement(633580..634680)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633580..634680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0653"
FT                   /product="histidinol-phosphate aminotransferase, HisC"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.9"
FT                   /note="COG0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKY0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR001176"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005861"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86858.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPRAIVSEMDSYVPGKSQDEIASEFNLNKDDIIKLGSNENPFGP
FT                   SAKAIEAIGKECKNINRYPESVLNELQQELANYSGVKQSQVIIGGDGADEIIDVLAKTF
FT                   IDEGDEFIVPLPSYMYYEYLLQQYGARPVYAKWNLEENKLDTDSILNSINNKTKMIFLC
FT                   TPNNPTGTLIDEKDIRDIASGNPDVLIVVDEAYFEYAEVTNKDLINEFDNIFIIRTMSK
FT                   VMGLAGMRMGYGLACSEIIEYMHRIKPVFSLTRLSYVAALNTLRDKNYIETSIEKGIES
FT                   REYLYNELSKIDSLNVFPSKSNFMLIGIKDTGFTASEFAFELMKKGVIVRDCTSFKGLD
FT                   EYWIRISICTLEEDKKFIDIVKEVLS"
FT   gene            complement(634690..635166)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634690..635166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0654"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrases/acetyltransferase, isoleucine
FT                   patch superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKY1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86859.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKKDSVVICPGAQVLGDVELGEDVSIWHGAVVRGDVDSIKIGN
FT                   NSNVQDNCVLHCTEDFPITIGDNVSVGHGAVVHGCTLEDNVLIGMNATVLNGAHIGKNS
FT                   IVGAGAVVSEGKEFPEGSLILGVPGKLIKEVTPEQIEHIQENADNYKKLSKQYK"
FT   gene            complement(635178..636467)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635178..636467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0655"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.24"
FT                   /note="COG1208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKY2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR008265"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86860.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKAIILSAGEGSRMRPLTLTKPKTMLPVAGKPIIQYNIESLRD
FT                   NGITDILLIVRYKEEIVRNYFGDGSDFGVNISYKTQKDFLGTANAISYGEDFIDDSIIV
FT                   LNGDIILDDEIIHEIIKKYNYLSPDTLMLLTEVEDPSAFGVVEIENGNIKNIVEKPKRE
FT                   EAPSNLVNAGIYIFNKDIFDKIRETEISERGEYEITDSVSLQIEDNKTVIGHKTSKDWI
FT                   DVGRPWELIEVNEELIGKLKTEIKGTVEAGAVIHGEVFLDEGSVIKAGVYIEGNVYIGK
FT                   NCDIGPNSYIRGNTYFGDNVHVGNAVEIKNSIIMENTNVSHLSYVGDSVIGSNCNIAAG
FT                   TNIANLRFDNATIKTKIKNQKIDSGRRKLGAIIGDSVKTGINSSFSPGVKVGHNSTIGS
FT                   GVLLYEDLPSDTRVLEKQTHIIQKKKKKIN"
FT   gene            complement(636593..637966)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636593..637966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0656"
FT                   /product="phosphomannomutase, ManB"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.8"
FT                   /note="COG1109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKY3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86861.1"
FT                   /translation="MLISLELKRVDSMAVKKLFGTSGIRGKINSEVTCELALNVGKSLA
FT                   CYLGNEGTVVLGYDTRTTNVMLDQAICAGLLESGVDVIKIGMVPTPLVGYATDKLGADA
FT                   GVMLTASHNPSQYNGIKIWNANGMAYTSAQEAKIEEIYSNESYTSVSWDKVGSLRVNEE
FT                   IKGRYIDDLVGMVNIKPGLKVVIDCASGAGSEISPLVFRKAGCEVTTLNSQPDGFFPGR
FT                   NPEPNAENLQNLMKTVVAIGADLGIAHDGDADRMITIDENGDISPFDSLLALMSKEFDG
FT                   DIVTTVDAGLCMDESVKGNVLRTKVGDVNVAEVIIEKDAAFGGEPSGTWLHPDFCMCPD
FT                   GILSGLRMAELVSNKGKLSELLLEIPSYPNIREKIICSKEAKTAVMENMEDLLKDSFDD
FT                   IKEINSIDGVRLTFNDDSWVLVRPSGTEDYIRITLESKDSTKAQAIKETCVKIIKENI"
FT   gene            complement(637944..639182)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637944..639182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0657"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase, AP superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="COG3635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5UKY4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR004456"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:InterPro:IPR011562"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86862.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIVLVMDGMGDRPLKEFDNQTPLQAANTPNMDEMAKNGITGIM
FT                   DSIAPGIIPGSDTAHLSILGYDPYEVYTGRGPFEAAGVGVDVIPGDIAFRCNFSTADEN
FT                   GIVTDRRAGRIREGTHEIVEVLNTMVLEDYPDIKIIFKESTGHRAVLVLRGEGLSDKVS
FT                   DADPKVEGNKPKEVIPLDDSVEAKKTADILNKLVVKSYEMIKDHPVNLERIENNEPPAN
FT                   IIIPRGAGEVPVVEALNDKYEVNSACIAETGLIMGIGRFAGMDIIEMEDVTGGIDTNLE
FT                   NIRDTIIDQVKNSDHDFFLINIDGADEAGHDGQAVEKRDFIEKVDRVVMSELKKLEDVY
FT                   IFLTADHSTPISVLNHSGDPVPVIITGPEVRVDDVCEYSEVAVAKGGLCRIRGADVMNI
FT                   MMDLMNYAHKFGA"
FT   gene            complement(639254..639442)
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639254..639442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Msm_0658"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein Msm_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Msm_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABQ86863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5UKY5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5UKY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABQ86863.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVEFNFDIAVSTLIAVIIAVYYKRR