(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP000720

ID   CP000720; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4723306 BP.
XX
AC   CP000720; AAKT02000000-AAKT02000003;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA16070;
XX
DT   24-JUL-2007 (Rel. 92, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 8)
XX
DE   Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP 31758, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP 31758
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Enterobacterales;
OC   Yersiniaceae; Yersinia.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4723306
RX   DOI; 10.1371/journal.pgen.0030142.
RX   PUBMED; 17784789.
RA   Eppinger M., Rosovitz M.J., Fricke W.F., Rasko D.A., Kokorina G.,
RA   Fayolle C., Lindler L.E., Carniel E., Ravel J.;
RT   "The complete genome sequence of Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP31758, the
RT   causative agent of Far East scarlet-like fever";
RL   PloS Genet. 3(8):E142-E142(2007).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-4723306
RA   Eppinger M., Rosovitz M., Fricke W.W., Rasko D.A., Lindler L.E.,
RA   Carniel E., Ravel J.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (05-JUN-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Microbial Genomics and Pathogen Functional Genomic Resource Center, J.
RL   Craig Venter Institute, 9712 Medical Center Drive, Rockville, MD 20850, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 31a7cc5301d1668684211df95e66b29a.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02604043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001451520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YpsIP31758_4300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001605361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4189-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4190-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4191-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4192-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4193-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4194-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4195-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4196-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4197-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4198-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4199-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4200-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4201-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4202-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4203-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4204-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4205-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4206-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4207-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4208-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4209-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4210-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4211-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4212-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4213-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4214-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4215-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4216-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4217-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4218-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4219-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4220-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4221-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4222-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4223-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4224-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4225-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4226-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4227-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4228-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4229-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4230-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4231-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4232-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4233-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4234-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4235-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4236-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4237-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4238-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4239-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4240-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4241-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4242-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4243-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4244-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4245-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4246-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4247-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4248-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4249-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4250-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4251-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4252-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4253-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4255-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4256-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4257-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4258-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4259-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4260-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4261-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4262-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4263-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4264-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4265-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4266-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4267-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4268-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4269-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4270-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4271-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4272-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4273-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4274-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4275-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4276-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4277-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4278-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4279-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4280-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4281-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4282-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4283-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4284-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4285-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4286-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4287-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4288-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4289-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4290-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4291-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4292-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4293-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4294-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4295-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4296-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YpsIP31758_4300-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1959361; 17784789.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2806259; 20017936.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3017858; 20964857.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3212038; 22081735.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3294861; 22247511.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00018; CsrB.
DR   RFAM; RF00021; Spot_42.
DR   RFAM; RF00022; GcvB.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00033; MicF.
DR   RFAM; RF00034; RprA.
DR   RFAM; RF00040; rne5.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00057; RyhB.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00078; MicA.
DR   RFAM; RF00079; OmrA-B.
DR   RFAM; RF00081; ArcZ.
DR   RFAM; RF00082; SraG.
DR   RFAM; RF00083; GlmZ_SraJ.
DR   RFAM; RF00101; SraC_RyeA.
DR   RFAM; RF00110; RybB.
DR   RFAM; RF00111; RyeB.
DR   RFAM; RF00112; CyaR_RyeE.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00128; GlmY_tke1.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00240; RNA-OUT.
DR   RFAM; RF00368; sroB.
DR   RFAM; RF00369; sroC.
DR   RFAM; RF00382; DnaX.
DR   RFAM; RF00391; RtT.
DR   RFAM; RF00506; Thr_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00512; Leu_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00513; Trp_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00514; His_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00552; rncO.
DR   RFAM; RF00630; P26.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01317; CRISPR-DR4.
DR   RFAM; RF01394; isrK.
DR   RFAM; RF01396; isrN.
DR   RFAM; RF01405; STnc490k.
DR   RFAM; RF01695; C4.
DR   RFAM; RF01707; JUMPstart.
DR   RFAM; RF01728; STAXI.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01748; nuoG.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01769; greA.
DR   RFAM; RF01770; rimP.
DR   RFAM; RF01796; frnS.
DR   RFAM; RF01830; StyR-44.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01859; Phe_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01989; SECIS_3.
DR   RFAM; RF02029; sraA.
DR   RFAM; RF02030; tp2.
DR   RFAM; RF02031; tpke11.
DR   RFAM; RF02074; STnc240.
DR   RFAM; RF02194; HPnc0260.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000720.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000720.
XX
CC   Inquiries for DNA can be made to Elizabeth Carniel
CC   (carniel2@pasteur.fr).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4723306
FT                   /organism="Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP 31758"
FT                   /strain="IP 31758"
FT                   /serotype="O:1b"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /isolation_source="stool of a patient presenting with
FT                   scarlet-like fever in the Primorski region of the former
FT                   USSR; in 1971 sent to the Institut Pasteur (Paris, France)
FT                   by Dr. Timofeeva (Antiplague Institute, Irkoutsk)"
FT                   /collection_date="1966"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:349747"
FT   gene            complement(21..461)
FT                   /gene="mioC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21..461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mioC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0001"
FT                   /product="MioC protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P03817; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47386.1"
FT                   /translation="MADITLISGSTLGSAEYVAEHLADKLEEAGFSTEILHGPELDELT
FT                   LNGLWLIVTSTHGAGDLPDNLQPLLEQIEQQKPDLSQVRFGAVGLGSSEYDTFCGAIIK
FT                   LDQQLIAQGAQRLGEILEIDVIQHEIPEDPAEIWVKDWINLL"
FT   gene            complement(554..1015)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554..1015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0002"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47527.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIYQIDNLDRSILKALMENARTPYAELAKNLAVSPGTIHVRVE
FT                   KMRQAGIITAACVHVNPKQLGYDVCCFIGIILKSAKDYPSALKKLESLEEVVEAYYTTG
FT                   HYSIFIKVMCKSIDALQQVLINKIQTIDEIQSTETLISLQNPIMRTIVP"
FT   gene            1185..2177
FT                   /gene="asnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        1185..2177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0003"
FT                   /product="aspartate--ammonia ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03590;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46869.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQFIQKQQQISFVKSFFSRQLEQQLGLIEVQAPILSRVGDGTQ
FT                   DNLSGSEKAVQVKVKSLPDSTFEVVHSLAKWKRKTLGRFDFGADQGVYTHMKALRPDED
FT                   RLSAIHSVYVDQWDWERVMGDGERNLAYLKSTVNKIYAAIKETEAAISAEFGVKPFLPD
FT                   HIQFIHSESLRARFPDLDAKGRERAIAKELGAVFLIGIGGKLADGQSHDVRAPDYDDWT
FT                   SPSAEGFSGLNGDIIVWNPILEDAFEISSMGIRVDAEALKRQLALTGDEDRLELEWHQS
FT                   LLRGEMPQTIGGGIGQSRLVMLLLQKQHIGQVQCGVWGPEISEKVDGLL"
FT   gene            complement(2276..3742)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(2276..3742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0004"
FT                   /product="protein viaA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0ADN1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46096.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLATLDMLLSISEGELIEEMVVGLLAAPQLAIFFEKFPRIKRA
FT                   LMKDIPGWKQNLQQRIREASVPPGLANEFSLYQQSLLEDSPQFYAHLPDIVAQLQDLHS
FT                   PFATQAKTLVQTADLAKNPPGGDSLQTLFLQRWRVSLILQTITIHHQLLEQEREQLLAE
FT                   LQRRLALSGALEPILTTNDNAAGRLWDMSQGHLQRGDYQLLLQYGDFLQQQPELIRLAE
FT                   QLGRSRSAKAQPAPDARYEPYTVMVRQPDSVPEEVSGIHQSNDILRLLPTELVMLGMSE
FT                   LEFEFYRRLLERRLLTYRLQGDNWQEKTQQRPVSLKQNDEQPRGPFIVCVDTSGSMGGF
FT                   NEQCAKAFCLALLRIALADNRRCYIMLFATEIIHYELSADNGIEQAIRFLNQHFRGGTD
FT                   LAACLANTLNKMEDREWYDADAVIISDFIAQRLPEELVRKIKIQQQAHQHRFHAVAMSA
FT                   YGKPGIMRIFDHIWRFDTSLKSRLIRRWKR"
FT   gene            complement(3746..5284)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3746..5284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0005"
FT                   /product="putative ATPase RavA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P31473; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45775.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSSQLAERISRLSHALESGLYERQEAIRLCLLAALSGESVFLL
FT                   GPPGIAKSLIARRLKFAFRHARAFEYLMTRFSTPEEVFGPLSIQALKEEGRYQRMTGGY
FT                   LPEAEIVFLDEIWKAGPAILNTLLTAINERRFRNGDREDSIPMRLLVTASNELPDADSS
FT                   LEALYDRMLIRLWLDRVQEKQNFRSLLISRQNENHNPVAENLSITDEEFHQWQPLIDKI
FT                   TLPDHCFELIFQLRQRLSALEHAPYVSDRRWKKALRLLQASAFFSGRDEITPIDLILLK
FT                   DCLWHDLNSFKLLQQQLEQLLTEQGYQQQSLLMKLQDINSKWLQHQQQQSDHQALTVVK
FT                   QSGMFSRKAQYALPDNLTDSTLTLLLQKPLNLHDIQVNHLQVDKEALAQWLNKGGALRA
FT                   KLNGVGYAQSIDAEIDDQLHIIILDVSRQPSTLSLPGATTTSVPPELLLALTKLESTLA
FT                   EQRRLFSQHQPCLFTPSSWLAKIEASLLQVVEQLQFQQIQFQQRQFQQQKHSGH"
FT   gene            5558..7426
FT                   /gene="kup"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        5558..7426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kup"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0006"
FT                   /product="potassium uptake protein"
FT                   /note="trkD; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02705; match to protein family HMM TIGR00794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49890.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEHKQSLSAVTLAAIGVVYGDIGTSPLYTLRECFSGHYGFDVR
FT                   PDVVFGFLSLIFWMLILVVSVKYLTYVMRADNAGEGGILTLMSLAGRNTSSRATSILVV
FT                   LGLIGGSFFYGEVVITPAISVMSAIEGLEIAAPALDPYIVPCSIAVLTLLFVIQKHGTG
FT                   SVGKLFAPVMLVWFLTLALLGLRSIIANPEVLAALNPKWAISFFVEYKSVSFFALGAVV
FT                   LAITGVEALYADMGHFGKFPIRLAWFTVVLPSLVLNYFGQGALLLKNPEAIKNPFFLLA
FT                   PDWALIPLLILATLATVIASQAVISGVFSLTRQAVRLGYLPPMRIIHTSEMESGQIYIP
FT                   VINWTLYLAVVLVIIGFERSSNLAAAYGIAVTGTMVITSILFCTVAWKNWHWNRFLVAF
FT                   LLMVLLIIDIPMFSANVLKLFSGGWLPLSLGLVMFIIMTTWKSERFSLLRRMHEHSNSL
FT                   EAMIASLEKSPPVRVPGTAVYMSRAMNVIPFALLHNLKHNKVLHERVVLLTMRTDDVPY
FT                   VHNVERVTIEQLSPTFWRVVARYGWRETPNVAEIFHRCGLEGLSCQMMETSFFMSHESL
FT                   ILTKRPWHLFLRGKLFIALSRNALRAPDQFEIPPNRVIELGTQVEI"
FT   gene            7631..8050
FT                   /gene="rbsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        7631..8050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0007"
FT                   /product="cytoplasmic D-ribose-binding protein RbsD"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P04982; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49282.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGVLLNADISAVISRLGHTDQIVIGDAGLPIPATTTRIDLALT
FT                   RGVPGFLQVVDVVTQEMQVENAYLAEEIVKNNPQLHEALLVLLTQLEQRQENQIALRYI
FT                   SHEAFKEQTKQSRAVIRSGECSPFANIILGSGVTF"
FT   gene            8101..9027
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        8101..9027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0008"
FT                   /product="ribokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00294;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0L8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48672.1"
FT                   /translation="METGKLVVLGSINADHILNIEQFPRPGETVIGQQYNVAFGGKGAN
FT                   QAVAAGRSGADIAFIACVGDDDIGERVRQQLTADKIDTQPIEAIKGATTGVALIFVNSD
FT                   GENVIGINAGANSAVTPEYLRRYQQQVIDADALLMQLESPLDTVIAAAKLAKQHQTQVI
FT                   LNPAPARKLPDELLTLVDMITPNETEAERLTGIHIEQDDDAAKAAQILHDKGIATVIIT
FT                   LGSRGVWLSEQGKGKLVAGFKVNAVDTIAAGDTFNGALLTALLEGQSMDVAVRFAHAAA
FT                   AIAVTRPGAQPSIPWRAEIDSFLQERV"
FT   gene            9047..9250
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        9047..9250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0010"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48385.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPVWQGYRQAMARAGLPIIAGYEVVSDFEFGGGLVALKQRLNNP
FT                   EAEPQVLPLTPELIERGSVSLR"
FT   gene            complement(9247..10671)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9247..10671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0009"
FT                   /product="transporter, major facilitator family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZ70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZ70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48073.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSARSMAGLPWIAAMAFFMQALDATILNTALPSIAESLNRSPL
FT                   TMQSAIISYTLTVAMLIPVSGWLADRFGTRRIFILAVSLFTFGSLLCALSGSLAFLVAS
FT                   RVIQGIGGAMMMPVARLALIRAYPRSELLPVLNFVTIPGLVGPVMGPLLGGLLVTYTTW
FT                   HWIFILNIPIGLLGIFYARKYMPNFTMPKRTFDFVGFLLFGISLVMISTSLEIMGRPEI
FT                   ADYLPAATLLGGLLMLVFYIFHAKGHPNPLIGLPLFKTRTFSVGIAGNVASRLGTGCVP
FT                   FLMPLMLQVGFGYSALIAGCMMAPTAIGSIMAKSAVTQVLRSLGYRKVLVGITLIIGVL
FT                   IASFALQSPGMSAWMMILPLFILGIAMSTQFTAMNTITLADLTDNNASSGNSVLAVTQQ
FT                   LSISFGIAISATVLRFYDGLSLGGNVDHFHYTFITMGIVTLLSSLVFLLLKPRDGDNLI
FT                   QGRNVKKVAPQVKNNV"
FT   gene            complement(10751..11440)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10751..11440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0011"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49254.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNTQQQAAQRNLSYLLAEKIGQRILAGEYEAGSILPGEIELGE
FT                   QFGVSRTAVREAVKMLAAKGMLLPRPRIGTRVMPQTNWNYLDQELLTWWMTKENFDQVM
FT                   QHFLILRTSLEPQACYLAATHANEKQRELLASLVAEMRALHSNFNREQWIQVDTQFHKL
FT                   IYEASGNPFLISFANLFSSVYYSYFRAITGDEVIKLQHHQNIVDTILAGDNQGALFACQ
FT                   VLLKTVD"
FT   gene            12024..13501
FT                   /gene="rrsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4189"
FT   rRNA            12024..13501
FT                   /gene="rrsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4189"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            13678..13755
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4190"
FT   tRNA            13678..13755
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4190"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            14007..16913
FT                   /gene="rrlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4191"
FT   rRNA            14007..16913
FT                   /gene="rrlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4191"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            17021..17140
FT                   /gene="rrfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4192"
FT   rRNA            17021..17140
FT                   /gene="rrfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4192"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            17641..18849
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        17641..18849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0015"
FT                   /product="IS285, transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48593.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKKLKALAAELAKGLKTEADLNAFSRMLTKLTVETALNAELTE
FT                   HLGHEKNTPKSGSNTRNDYSSKTLLCDDGEIELNTPRDRENTFEPQLIKKNQTRITQMD
FT                   SQILSLYAKGMTTREIVATFKEMYDADVSPTLISKVTDAVKEQVAEWQNRQLDALYPIV
FT                   YMDCIVVKVRQNGSVINKAVFLALGINTEGQKELLGMWLAENEGAKFWLSVLTELKNRG
FT                   LQDILIACVDGLKGFPDAINSVYPQTHIQLCIIHMVRNSLKYVSWKDYKAVTSGLKMVY
FT                   QAPTEEAALMALDKFAEAWDDKYPQISKSWRTHWENLNTFFGYPPDIRKAIYTTNAIES
FT                   VNSVIRAAIKKRKVFPTDDSVRKVVYLAIKDASKKWSMPIQNWRLAMSRFIIEFGDRLS
FT                   DHL"
FT   gene            complement(18907..19440)
FT                   /gene="mobB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18907..19440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mobB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0016"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide biosynthesis
FT                   protein B"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P32125; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03205; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1G7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49043.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNYKSPPLLGIAAYSGTGKTTLLKSLIPLLQQRQVRVGLIKHTH
FT                   HNMEIDTPGKDSYELRKAGALQTLVASDCRWALMTETPEQQPLNLHYLASRLDASTIDL
FT                   ILVEGFKHEPINKIALYRESIGKPFSGLIDKHVIALASDKPIETTVKQLDINQPEQITE
FT                   FICTWLENISFEVR"
FT   gene            complement(19437..20024)
FT                   /gene="mobA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19437..20024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mobA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0017"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide biosynthesis
FT                   protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P32173; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49478.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPNITGVILAGGRSSRMGGNDKGLIPLNGKPLFQYVIDRFKPQV
FT                   SDLLINANRNQGLYKESGIPVIDDIITGFVGPLAGMHAGLSYASTEWVVFAPCDVPALP
FT                   SDLVSQLWQGKKQALAAYANDDERAHPTFALMHISLKTQLADYLIRGDRKLMLFLDSIN
FT                   AQRVKFSGKADLFSNLNTPADCDLWEQKRRGQ"
FT   gene            20178..20447
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        20178..20447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0018"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAD47615.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QTV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45826.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCHRVNELIELLHPAWQQEPDLNLVQFLQKLAAEAGFKGDFSDL
FT                   TDDVLIYHLKMRGAASTEVIPGLKKDYEEDFKTALLRARGIIKD"
FT   gene            20538..21524
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        20538..21524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0019"
FT                   /product="putative RdoA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0C0K3; similarity to
FT                   SP:Q8X8H9; match to protein family HMM PF01636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46190.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSAFNFQTLSPDLIMDALEGAGLRVDSGLTALNSYENRVYQFM
FT                   DEESKRYVVKFYRPERWSSEQITEEHQFSLDLAESEIPVIAPLRLNGKTLHTHCGFFFA
FT                   VFPSVGGRQYEIDNLDQLEWVGRFLGRIHQAARNSLFVARPTMGIEEYLTEPRQLLANC
FT                   DLVPVKQRDKFLAAADLLITTIKQYWHTEWQPLRLHGDCHPGNILWRDGPMFVDLDDAR
FT                   NGPAIQDLWMLLHGDRRDQSMQLDILLEAYSEFADFDQRELALIEPLRAMRMVYYLAWV
FT                   ARRWQDPAFPKSFPWMAESDFWLQQTASFTEQVKLLQEPPLQLMPMY"
FT   gene            21552..22175
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        21552..22175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0020"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein DsbA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P52234; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QW99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QW99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46837.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVWLALVGIVMAFSVTAAQFTDGKQYLTLDKPVTGEPQVLEFF
FT                   SFYCPHCYQFEEVYQVPKAVKKALPEGTKMTRYHVEFLGPLGKQLTQAWAVAMALGVEE
FT                   KITPLMFEGVQKTQTVQTPGDIRNVFIKAGISGEDYDAALNSFVVKSLVAQQQKAAEDL
FT                   QLRGVPAMFVNGKYMIKNDGMDTSSMDNYVKQYADVVTFLLTQK"
FT   gene            22666..25464
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        22666..25464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0021"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P00582; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00476; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01367; match to protein family HMM PF01612; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02739; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47104.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQIAENPLILVDGSSYLYRAYHAFPPLTNGSGEPTGAMYGVLNM
FT                   LRSLLLQYRPSHVAVVFDAKGKTFRDELFAEYKSHRPPMPDDLRVQIEPLHQMVKAMGL
FT                   PLLVVSGVEADDVIGTLAREAEKAGHSVLISTGDKDMAQLVTPNITLINTMNNTILGPQ
FT                   DVCDKYGVPPELIIDFLALMGDSSDNIPGVPGVGEKTAQALLQGLGGLDTLFSNLDKIS
FT                   TLTFRGAKTMSAKLEQNKDVAYLSYKLATIKTDVELDVTCDELTVSPPDDKQLHQLFSR
FT                   YEFKRWLADVEAGKWLDSKKDRPTGQTSSQSFVAADTAPTAEVTAVLSQENYQTILDEK
FT                   ALSDWIERLKAAEVFAFDTETDGLDTLSCNLIGMSFAVAPGEAAYLPLAHDYLDAPPQL
FT                   DRDWVLATLKPLLEDDKALKVGQNLKFDKSMLARYGIDLKGIAFDTMLESYVLDSVAGR
FT                   HDMDSLAERYLNHKTITFEEIAGKGKNQLTFNQIALEQAGPYAAEDADVTLQLHLVLWP
FT                   KLQQSEGLKRVFQEIEMPLLPILSRIERTGVLIDQNILAAHSKELTIRLDELEKQAHEL
FT                   AEEPFNLASPKQLQAILYEKQKLPILKKTPGGAASTNEEVLAELALDYPLPKVILEYRG
FT                   LAKLKSTYTDKLPLMINPVSGRVHTSYHQAVTATGRLSSRDPNLQNIPVRNEEGRRIRQ
FT                   AFIAPKGYCIMAADYSQIELRIMAHLSQDNGLLAAFAAGQDIHRATAAEVFGSPLEKVT
FT                   TEQRRSAKAINFGLIYGMSAFGLARQLGIPRGEAQRYMDLYFERYPGVLEYMERTRKQA
FT                   AEQGYVTTLDGRRLYLPDIHSRNANRRKAAEREAINAPMQGTAADIIKRAMIAVDGWLQ
FT                   QEPEPLVRVIMQVHDELVFEVHESVLQSAEQKIRELMEQSMQLAVPLKVDVGVGANWDQ
FT                   AH"
FT   gene            25613..25730
FT                   /gene="spf"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4297"
FT   misc_RNA        25613..25730
FT                   /gene="spf"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4297"
FT                   /product="Spot 42 RNA"
FT   gene            complement(25872..26522)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25872..26522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0022"
FT                   /product="putative GTP-binding protein EngB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A6P7; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01926; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47674.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRNYNYHMTHFVISAPDIRHLPRDEGIEVAFAGRSNAGKSSAL
FT                   NTLTNQKGLARTSKTPGRTQLINLFEVVDGVRLVDLPGYGYAEVPEEMKLKWQRALGEY
FT                   LQKRNCLKGLVVLMDIRHPLKDLDQQMITWAVAVGTPVLLLLTKADKLASGARKAQLNL
FT                   VREAIIPFMGDIQVEAFSSLKKIGVDKLREKLDTWFSEIPPEVMAEEFDGEGE"
FT   gene            26868..27121
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4298"
FT   misc_RNA        26868..27121
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4298"
FT                   /product="CsrC RNA family"
FT   gene            27266..27832
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        27266..27832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0023"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007336"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48824.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPNKAPRANIAAPKGTATPKRRRKTRDELDAEARDRKRQKKHS
FT                   GNRSGARTNVEGSNKKGHSQTQEKDPRVGSKVPVPLVIESQVKAKSMPKPVEKNVVKPR
FT                   LTPEEELAKLENDERLDALLDRLDNDEVLNKEDQAYVDLTLDRIDALMEQLGIELGDDE
FT                   DDVEREEKQEDILQLLKRGNPKDTF"
FT   gene            28015..29388
FT                   /gene="hemN"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        28015..29388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemN"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0024"
FT                   /product="oxygen-independent coproporphyrinogen III
FT                   oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.22"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P32131; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04055; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF06969; match to protein family HMM TIGR00538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R244"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49312.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHAIVWDLSLIQKYNYSGPRYTSYPTALEFSEDYNESAFQQAV
FT                   KRYPQRPLSLYVHIPFCHKLCYFCGCNKLVTRQQHKADEYLVVLEKEIRQRAALFTGRQ
FT                   VSQMHWGGGTPTYLNKTQISHLMTVLREHFDFLPDAEQSIEVDPREIELDVLDHLRAEG
FT                   FNRLSMGVQDFNKEVQRLVNREQDEDFIFALIARAKALGFNSTNIDLIYGLPKQTPESF
FT                   AFTLKRVAELNPDRLSVFNYAHLPSLFAAQRKIKDADLPTAEQRLDILQHTIRFLTESG
FT                   YQFIGMDHFARPDDELAIAQQEGTLHRNFQGYTTQGESDLLGLGVSAISMLGDSYAQNE
FT                   KDLETYYACVEQRGNALWRGLTMTEDDCLRRDVIKTLICHFQLSYQPIEQRYGIRFADY
FT                   FAEDFELLAPFEQDGLVERNETGLRVTPRGRLLIRNICMCFDIYLRKQARKQQFSRVI"
FT   gene            complement(29442..30854)
FT                   /gene="ntrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29442..30854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ntrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0025"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulation protein NR(I)"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P03029; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00072; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00158; match to protein family HMM PF02954; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07728; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47699.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRGIVWIVDDDSSIRWVLERALTGAGLNCVAFDSGNQVLDALAT
FT                   RTPDVLLSDIRMPGMDGLALLKQIKQRHPMLPVIIMTAHSDLDAAVSAYQQGAFDYLPK
FT                   PFDIDEAVALVERAISHYQEQQQPARSQPVSGPTADIIGEAPAMQDVFRIIGRLSRSSI
FT                   SVLINGESGTGKELVAHALHRHSPRAKAPFIALNMAAIPKDLIESELFGHEKGAFTGAN
FT                   QVRQGRFEQADTGTLFLDEIGDMPLDVQTRLLRVLADGQFYRVGGYAPVKVDVRIIAAT
FT                   HQNLELRVQEGKFREDLFHRLNVIRVHLPPLRERSEDIPRLARYFLHVAAKELGVESKN
FT                   LHPETEAALTRLPWPGNVRQLENTCRWLTVMAAGQEVLVQDLPSELFETHMPDASGQRA
FT                   PDSWSTLLAQWADRALRSGHQDLLSEAQPEMERTLLTTALRHTQGHKQEAARLLGWGRN
FT                   TLTRKLKELGME"
FT   gene            complement(30862..31911)
FT                   /gene="ntrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30862..31911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ntrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0026"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulation protein NR(II)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P06712; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00512; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0V0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48772.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGTLPDAGQILNTLINSILLLDDDLAIHYANPAAQQLLAQSSR
FT                   KLFGTPLPDLLGYFSLNIVLMRESLQAGQGFTDNEVTLVVDGRAHILSLTAQSLAEGFI
FT                   LLELAPMDNQRRLSQEQLQHAQQVAARDLVRGLAHEIKNPLGGLRGAAQLLAKALPDPA
FT                   LLEYTQVIIEQADRLRNLVDRLLGPQRPGQHITQSIHQVAERVCQLVSLEKPDNVTLIR
FT                   DYDPSLPELAHDPDQIEQVLLNITRNALQALGETGGTITLRTRTAFQVTLHGMRYRLAA
FT                   RIDIEDDGPGVPTQLQDTVFYPMVSGREGGTGLGLSIARNLIDQHSGKIEFNSWPGHTE
FT                   FSVYLPIRQ"
FT   gene            complement(32164..33573)
FT                   /gene="glnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32164..33573)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0027"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00120;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03951; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46933.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEHVLTMLNEHEVKFVDLRFTDTKGKEQHITIPAHQVNADFFE
FT                   EGKMFDGSSIGGWKGINESDMVLMPDASTAVMDPFFADSTLIIRCDILEPGTMQGYDRD
FT                   PRSISKRAEDFLKSSGIADTVLFGPEPEFFLFDDIRFGSSINGSHVSIDDVEGAWNSST
FT                   KYEGGNKGHRPAVKGGYFPVPPVDSAQDLRSAMCLTMEEMGLVVEAHHHEVATAGQNEV
FT                   ATRFNTMTKKADEIQIYKYVVHNVAHAFGKTATFMPKPMFGDNGSGMHCHMSLSKNGNN
FT                   LFAGDKYGGLSEIALFYIGGIIKHAKAINALANPTTNSYKRLVPGYEAPVMLAYSARNR
FT                   SASIRIPVVASPKARRIEARFPDPAANPYLCFAALLMAGLDGIINKIHPGDAMDKNLYD
FT                   LPPEEEAEIPKVAGSLDEAMAALNEDREFLTRGGVFTDDAIDAYIELRREEMDRVRMTP
FT                   HPVEFELYYSV"
FT   gene            34135..35958
FT                   /gene="typA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        34135..35958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="typA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0028"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein TypA/BipA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P32132; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00009; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00679; match to protein family HMM PF03144; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47376.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENLRNIAIIAHVDHGKTTLVDKLLQQSGTFGERTEATERVMDS
FT                   NDLEKERGITILAKNTAINWKDYRINIVDTPGHADFGGEVERVMSMVDSVLLVVDAMDG
FT                   PMPQTRFVTKKAFAHGLKPIVVINKVDRPGARPDWVVDQVFDLFVNLDATDEQLDFPII
FT                   YASALMGIAGEDHNDMAEDMTPLYQAIIDHVPAPDVDSSGPLQMQISQLDYNNYVGVIG
FT                   IGRIKRGIVKPNQQVTVIDSEGKTRNGKVGKVLGHMGLERIETTQAEAGDIVAITGLGE
FT                   LNISDTICDVNAVEALPPLSVDEPTVTMYFCVNTSPFCGKEGKYVTSRQILDRLNKELI
FT                   HNVALRVEETEDADAFRVSGRGELHLSVLIENMRREGFELAVSRPKVINRIIDGRNQEP
FT                   FESVTLDIEEQHQGAVMQAMGERKGDVKDMIPDGKGRIRLDYMIPSRGLIGFRTEFMTM
FT                   TSGTGLLYSTFSHYDDVRPGDIGQRQNGVLISNGQGKAVAFALYKLQDRGKLFIGHGTE
FT                   VYEGQIIGIHSRSNDLTVNCLTGKQLTNMRASGTDEATTLVPFLKKTLEQALEFIDDDE
FT                   LVEVTPQSIRIRKRHLTENDRKRAGRGPREG"
FT   gene            36281..36871
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        36281..36871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0029"
FT                   /product="HAD hydrolase, IA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1A5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48966.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYIFDLGNVIVDIDFKRVLGVWSKLSSVPLATLNERFTMGEVFQ
FT                   QHERGEISDEDFAHQLSDEMGISLSFEQFAEGWQAIFVALRPEVIDIMNKLRREGNRVV
FT                   VLSNTNRLHCYYWPEHYPEVAAAADYMYLSQDLGMRKPEARIYQHVLSAENVPAEQAVF
FT                   FDDVEANVLAAKAVGINAIHVTDRQIIPTYFSL"
FT   gene            36968..37852
FT                   /gene="rbn"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        36968..37852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbn"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0030"
FT                   /product="tRNA-processing ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A8K8; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03631; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49547.1"
FT                   /translation="MASFRRFRLLSPLKPCVTFGRMLYTRIDKDGLTMLAGHLAYVSLL
FT                   SLVPLITVIFALFAAFPMFAEISIKLKAFIFANFMPATGDIIQNYLEQFVANSNRMTVV
FT                   GTCGLIVTALLLIYSVDSVLNIIWRSKIQRSLVFSFAVYWMVLTLGPILVGASMVISSY
FT                   LLSLHWLAHARVDSMIDEILRVFPLLISWVSFWLLYSVVPTVRVPARDALIGALVAALL
FT                   FELGKKGFAMYITLFPSYQLIYGVLAVIPILFLWVYWSWCIVLLGAEITVTLGEYRAER
FT                   HHAKSVITQSPEM"
FT   gene            37859..38296
FT                   /gene="dtd"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        37859..38296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dtd"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0031"
FT                   /product="D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02580;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47841.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALIQRALSASVVVEGNIVGEIGPGLLVLLGVEQGDTEQKAQRL
FT                   CERVLGYRIFSDENDKMNLNVQQAGGSVLVVSQFTLVADTQKGMRPSFSRGAIPQEADR
FT                   LYQYFVAQCRERGVKTETGLFAADMKVSLVNDGPVTFWLQV"
FT   gene            38482..39405
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        38482..39405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0032"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family /thioesterase
FT                   domain"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48382.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHLRVPITEQELKDYYQFRWEMLRKPLHQPIGSEKDAYDAMAHH
FT                   QMVVDEQGKAVAIGRLYINADNEAAIRFLAVAPSVRNKGLGTLVAMTLESVARQEGVKR
FT                   VVCSAREDAVDFFAKLGFVCQGEITAPQTTPVRHFLMIKPVATMDDILHRPDWCGQLQQ
FT                   AWYDHIPLSEKMGVRISQYTGQRFVTTMPEAGNQNPHHTLFAGSLFSLATLTGWGLIWL
FT                   LLRERHLGGTIILADAHIRYSAPVTGRPRAVAELSSLSGDLDRLARGRRARVQLNVNLF
FT                   GDENQGAVFEGTYMVLPVAAGDDMAN"
FT   gene            complement(39540..41249)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39540..41249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0033"
FT                   /product="asmA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47858"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47858.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLGKTLLTLLLLFALSIVLCYAVLQTSWAAGWLSRWVSNNSGY
FT                   HLSLRGIDHRWSQPGQISFSDVTLARADQPPFLTAQQVIFGLSWRQLTDPKHFLSLQLQ
FT                   NGSLTLNNSTPSLPLQADTLQLTDMTLNTTVESKNATSQWKIAGQHVNGGLVPWQPIPG
FT                   NSFGENTQFHFSAGFLTINDISAQQIYLQGSIQKDILTLTNFGANIAQGELTGNARQSA
FT                   DGSWLVDRLRLSNIRLQTTASLKDVWNNVLQLPPVTLKRFDLIDARVEGDGWAVNDVDL
FT                   TLKNITFKQGDWQSDDGELVFNASDIIKGNIHLIDPIATFTLSPEGVTINQFTTRWQDG
FT                   LLRTQGSWSRATHRLQLGELTVVALVYTLPNDWKQQWQQTLPDWLSEVYVGKLSANRNL
FT                   LIDISPDFPFQITSLDATGSNLLLAKNHQWGVWSGSLVLNAGNATFNKNDIRRPSLALN
FT                   ANEQQITFSDLSAFTKEGLLEATASIDQTPDRALSLSLTGRSIDLNFLQNWGWPALPLQ
FT                   GLGNLKLQIKGNLTADAPLKPTLNGSLQAIDSNGQQINQTVLHGVVQGTAEQ"
FT   gene            complement(41396..42781)
FT                   /gene="yicE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41396..42781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yicE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0034"
FT                   /product="xanthine permease"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAN82915.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00860; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00801; match to protein family HMM TIGR03173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48265.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQSAELDTAQPSPARPSELIYHLEDRPPLPQTLFAACQHLLAM
FT                   FVAVITPGLLICQALGLPAEDTQRIISMSLFASGLASLLQIKTWGPVGSGLLSIQGTSF
FT                   NFVSPLIMGGLALKNGGADIPTMMAALFGTLMVASCTEILLSRVLHLARRIITPLVSGI
FT                   VVMIIGLSLIQVGLTSIGGGYGAMSDNTFGAPKNLLLAGAVLGVIILLNRQRNPYLRVA
FT                   SLVIAMAVGYLLAWALGMLPESRPVVDTALITIPTPLYYGLSFDWNLLIPLMLIFMVTS
FT                   LETIGDITATSDVSEQPVRGPLYMKRLKGGVLANGLNSMLSAIFNTFPNSCFGQNNGVI
FT                   QLTGVASRYVGFVVAIMLIILGLFPAVAGFVQHIPEPVLGGATLVMFGTIAASGVRIVS
FT                   RETLNRRAIMIMALSLAVGMGVAQQPLILQFAPDWIKTLFSSGIAAGGITAIVLNLLFP
FT                   QEK"
FT   gene            42780..42899
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        42780..42899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47443.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWYFQIGKGGILMIRLTKAIVCAGFLYYFYFFANSHFL"
FT   gene            43019..44233
FT                   /gene="gltS"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        43019..44233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltS"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0036"
FT                   /product="sodium/glutamate symporter"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P19933; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03616; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QW88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QW88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46826.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHLDTYGTLVAACLVLLLGRKLVQTVPFLKKYTIPEPVAGGLLV
FT                   AFMMLLVQKTLGWEVSFDMSLKDPLMLAFFATIGLNANLASLRAGGKALSIFVFIVVGL
FT                   LLVQNTIGIVLAKLMGLDPLMGLLAGSITLSGGHGTGAAWSKLFSERYGFENATEVAMA
FT                   CATFGLVLGGLIGGPVARYLVKHSSTPEGTPDDSAVPSAFEKPSAGRMITSLVLIETIA
FT                   MISICLMAGNLIAGWLQGTMFELPIFVCVLFVGVILSNTLSASGFYRVFDRAVSVLGNV
FT                   SLSLFLAMALMSLKLWELASLALPMLVILSVQALAMALYAIFVTYRIMGKNYDAAVLAA
FT                   GHCGFGLGATPTAIANMQAITDRFGPSHLAFLVVPMVGAFFIDIVNAIVIKLYLLLPIF
FT                   PAVTG"
FT   gene            complement(44599..46680)
FT                   /gene="recG"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44599..46680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recG"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0037"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24230; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00270; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00271; match to protein family HMM PF01336; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46479.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGRLLDAVPLSTLSGVGASQAGKLAKIGLETIQDLLLHLPLRYE
FT                   DRTRLYRIGDLLPGLSVTVEGEVLRSDISFGRRRMMTCQISDGSGVLTLRFFNFNAAMK
FT                   NSLSVGKHVIAYGEAKRGNNGPEIIHPEYRVHGENIGVELQESLTPVYPTTEGIRQATL
FT                   RKLIDQALAMLDTCVIAELLPIELSRSLISLPEAIHTLHRPPADIQLADLEQGKHPAQR
FT                   RLIMEELLAHNLSMLAVRAGAQSYRALPLMAEEQLKQRFLAALPFTPTQAQQRVVAEIE
FT                   RDMTQSFPMMRLIQGDVGSGKTLVAALAALRAIAHGKQVALMAPTELLAEQHATTFRQW
FT                   LEPLGFSVGWLAGKQKGKARLAQQEAVASGQVSMVIGTHAMFQEQVQFSGLALVIIDEQ
FT                   HRFGVHQRLALWEKGEEQGFHPHQLIMTATPIPRTLAMTAYADLDTSVIDELPPGRTPV
FT                   TTVAIPDTRRSDVIQRVKNACLEEGRQAYWVCTLIEESELLEAQAAEVTCEELKIALPE
FT                   IKVGLVHGRMKGPEKQAIMLAFKQGELQLLVATTVIEVGVDVPNASLMIIDNPERLGLA
FT                   QLHQLRGRVGRGAVASHCVLLYKTPLSKTAQMRLQVLRDSNDGFVIAQRDLEIRGPGEL
FT                   LGTRQTGSAEFKVADLLRDQAMIPEVQRVARHLHQQYPEHAKALIERWLPERVRYTNA"
FT   gene            complement(46681..47373)
FT                   /gene="trmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46681..47373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0038"
FT                   /product="tRNA guanosine-2'-O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.34"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P19396; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46060.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPQRYARICDMLATRQPDLTVCLEQVHKPHNVSAIIRTADAVGI
FT                   HQVHAIWPTTQMYTRLSAAAGSNSWVQVKTHPHIADAIAYLKSQDMQILATHLSDKAVD
FT                   FREIDYTRPTCILMGQEKTGISPEALALADQDIIIPMIGMVQSLNVSVASALILYEAQR
FT                   QRQNAGMYKRTHSVLAESEQQRLLFEGGYPVLAHVAKRKGLPQPHIDEQGQIIADAQWW
FT                   SAMQATES"
FT   gene            complement(47379..49487)
FT                   /gene="spoT"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47379..49487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoT"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0039"
FT                   /product="guanosine-3',5'-bis(diphosphate)
FT                   3'-pyrophosphohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.7.2"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P17580; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01966; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02824; match to protein family HMM PF04607; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2G3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49459.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLFESLNLLIQRYLPEEQIKRLKQAYLVARDAHEGQTRSSGEPY
FT                   ITHPVAVACILAEMRLDYETLMAALLHDVIEDTPATYQDMEQLFGKSVAELVEGVSKLD
FT                   KLNFRDKKEAQAENFRKMIMAMVQDIRVILIKLADRTHNMRTLGSLRPDKRRRIARETL
FT                   EIYSPLAHRLGIHHLKTELEELGFEALYPNRYRVIKEVVKAARGNRKEMIQKILAEIEG
FT                   RLTEAGIPCRVSGREKHLYSIYCKMHLKEQRFHSIMDIYAFRVIVKEVDTCYRVLGQAH
FT                   SLYKPRPGRVKDYIAIPKANGYQSLHTSLIGPHGVPVEVQIRTEDMDQMAEMGVAAHWA
FT                   YKEQGESGTTAQIRAQRWMQSLLELQQSAGSSFEFIESVKSDLFPDEIYVFTPEGRIVE
FT                   LPAGATPVDFAYVVHTDIGHACVGARVDRQPYPLSQPLSSGQTVEIITAPGARPNAAWL
FT                   NFVVSSKARAKIRQLLKNLKRDESVSLGRRLLNHALGNGRKLSDISEENIKHELDRMKL
FT                   ATVDDLLAEIGLGNAMSVVVAKNLLGDPSTLGTSASGTRKLPIKGADGVLITFAKCCRP
FT                   IPGDPIIAHISPGKGLVIHHESCRNIRGYQKEPEKFMAVEWDQETEQEFIAEIKVDMFN
FT                   QQGALANLTAAINAAESNIQSLNTEEKDGRVYSAFIRLTTRNRVHLANIMRKIRIMPDV
FT                   VKVSRNRN"
FT   gene            complement(49507..49782)
FT                   /gene="rpoZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49507..49782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0040"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, omega subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01192;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47869.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVTVQDAVEKIGNRFDLVLVAARRARQIQSGGKDALVPEENDK
FT                   VTVIALREIEEGLITNQILDVRERQEQQEQEAAEIQAVTAIAEGRR"
FT   gene            complement(49837..50460)
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49837..50460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0041"
FT                   /product="guanylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P60546; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47282.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQGTLYIVSAPSGAGKSSLIQALLKTQPLYDTQVSISHTTRAKR
FT                   PGENHGEHYFFVSEKEFCQMIDDDAFLEHAKVFENYYGTSRLAIEQVLATGVDVFLDID
FT                   WQGAQQIRAKMPTARSIFILPPSKTELDRRLRGRGQDSEEVIAKRMEQAVAEMAHYAEY
FT                   DYLIVNDDFNLALSDLKTIIRAERLRLGRQKQRHDALISKLLAD"
FT   gene            50861..52564
FT                   /gene="ligA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        50861..52564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0042"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase, NAD-dependent"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01653;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47714.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILNLKIIMFLLISNIIVVGGAWATSTCPDWPATRIAVEINALE
FT                   QQLNKWSAAYHQQGHSPVTDDIYDQLQDKLRVWQSCRGLPDKTESQPIPGKGQFLHPVA
FT                   HTGLKKLKDETALTRWMAGRKNLWVQPKVDGVAVTLVYHGGKLVQLLSRGNGVKGQNWT
FT                   EKAPFISAIPQYIANAPALLTLQGELFLLMDGHQQAKSGGVNARSTVAGALMRKSPSPL
FT                   LAQVGVFIWAWPDGPTTMKEKVALLQVMGFPFTAKYSEPVMSHLDVVQWRQFWFQAPLP
FT                   FVTDGVVVRQEEEPAGRYWQATPGQWSMAWKYPPLQHIAEVKDIHFTLGRTGKGTVVLE
FT                   VLPIKIDDKWIRRVNIGSVTRWKQWDIAPGDHITLALAGHGIPRLDNVVWRVHQRNTIT
FT                   APNWDKFHQLSCFQRLPHGCEPQFLSRLIWLSGPGGLDIGGIGGGFWQELIHHELINDL
FT                   VGWLLLTPEQIASIPGIGNARAEKIYQQFQRAKQQPFSRWLLALGFPQVVSVDAQWQVV
FT                   LRRSLSEWATMAGIGQMRAKQIKHFLDHPDVQALADFLSTQKVVGFELTE"
FT   gene            complement(52584..53201)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52584..53201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0043"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46867.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSVLYIIGITAEAMTGALAAGRRQMDMFGVIIIASATAIGGGS
FT                   VRDMLLGHYPLGWVKHPEYIVIVAIAAIVTTWMAPLMKHLRHLFLVLDAIGLIVFSIIG
FT                   AQIALDMGHSTIIAAIAAVITGVFGGVLRDMLCNCIPLVFQKEIYAGISFAAAWIYIAL
FT                   QYTPLSHNWVIIITLITGLSARLLALRFRLGLPVFKYEHSDH"
FT   gene            53942..54313
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        53942..54313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0044"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:ABB68207.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46176.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMTSRKKEILSFYEPDNLEWVTGEIGAPPLDVSGVAYLINGMES
FT                   FDKRYQLESTRRTLESMVKAGLLEKITSYEQRQDTTQSGGGRGVWCNVSRYALPGSCVV
FT                   TRDDGGKREAIEGEVVRID"
FT   gene            complement(54330..54542)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54330..54542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0045"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1I0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49059.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKPGEVIMLSHNAIEMTLINAAKRQGVDLDNKDLLDIRTKVAAT
FT                   LAAKERYRQRMSAPAYQWTKPAPRR"
FT   gene            complement(54572..55174)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54572..55174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0046"
FT                   /product="putative phage terminase, small subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P10590; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2J8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49499.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTEEQKALFDALTQLQRRFVTALLEGANQTEAYRRAGGKAKGD
FT                   GERSKANQLVTNSNVQAFLQSVQHETVNEAIMTYTEALERLTLMGRTTIHDIATFGNYQ
FT                   IGEDEEGQPVFQASWKFKDSKNIKPEHLAAVAELSTGKDGLKIKLHDPKAAIKQLAEMC
FT                   GWEAPKKAELTGPNGGPIQTSNLTPDEAAEAYRKMMG"
FT   gene            complement(55921..56997)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55921..56997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0047"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P46855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47919.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFNLPGMYLYYLSRDNLAPEEYERIISPHAAWARICREYEFDDS
FT                   HNTRRYLINMREREQRSSPDQPRPGGIREKEKLEKLVFSGDVVMLSDMYGPARLFYING
FT                   EGQLMSADPHAFRFEGAAKIIKAFDDSVKCRNYQRTGGKPRPTKSPMKVRPSVSELPVP
FT                   KAFGPINSKAAGRLLAAGGVYNQNPEMFADTAKKLGGDAAKGFDQVLNENTAGAMLVAG
FT                   ILLGAKRGNPVSKLEKLKSISAKKRESIGRHSATSSLQSSKLNDYYRQAEKYGQGGIKE
FT                   LENGRFRFYGTMTPARTSGEMAGARLVREWDPKSGQTRTWYETVDHSGNIRSVAPKPVV
FT                   NDKNHRIFDTNGNYQGRR"
FT   gene            complement(57544..57666)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57544..57666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0048"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48363.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLTPPASGRGYQRKSPRIDGRQINVYVIQHMPESSQPDE"
FT   gene            complement(57623..58774)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57623..58774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0049"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to RF:NP_246721.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47279.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTTPVDSQKQAFPLAGSIQTQPESSQSDISSSDFAERIPVSIS
FT                   NIGNKDIQSVSGRKLHVFLKVGRDFTTWIKARIKQYGFKEGVDYVIVEDLSTPVSGSAK
FT                   SRQQVEHDYVLSLDMGKELSMVERNEQGKAARRYFIDCEERLRRVAPEEYSAALMDWRK
FT                   NRVAACEDHKSMSEAVADIGEREGWRTLKAGGVNVTTKSTLRAILADWLQRSGSLEIWR
FT                   VAQATGWQCGAYIMPDGEIIGTPEKPVLFNGRSAAAAGYVVKGTPESWRDSVARLARGN
FT                   PSMMAGIGAALAAPLIGLAGADGFGIHFYEQSSSGKTTTANIASSLYGEPDALRLTWFG
FT                   TALGIANEAAAHNDGLMPLDEVGQGADPDSVANPTGKRTRLSA"
FT   gene            complement(58771..59781)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58771..59781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47721.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIQNMANSRDGYPYAQNMANGINEIRRNVICGDWSAVNNRVCTL
FT                   TDLGLRHNGQGLVWLRSGVPVREADSDTGFSGKAKVSHEYHESLCPSRPADNKGFIRGV
FT                   HSHKVDGYCLNILTSSPSWIEYWHRRDGKALSTFAVQVLTNERQEAFDDWGIYRSPAQP
FT                   DKYTVINTVRNSSTVKEYQRLGWVCESAHELSLLVKNDAEFSRLMGRLGYVKIRTRKIT
FT                   GRKEAFWIYRSAEKGLSAAEKQPLMDASYSDVVKRISRGKQEVCPEGAAPHKASEPFVQ
FT                   VSHKPRYGYNEVAVDGKLLHVYGDHIRLLTKKRVRVNGKQVQGYTAKGLRVEVVG"
FT   gene            complement(59796..60215)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59796..60215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0051"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46109.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKTRAEAGIIGQVSANDNTATHHIKPPPKKHRARCYMMRTGIE
FT                   GWTENDILKYARLSSGRNYATELERLLNIRLERIDERNPDNIGSHFRYRLASRHDVLLV
FT                   IQLVNYNALYNGHQQLTKNEINDILYLYPDTPVAA"
FT   gene            complement(60215..60433)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60215..60433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0052"
FT                   /product="AlpA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QW33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46755.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEQAAQATIPQSGYIRRFRLAEMLGVSVSTIDRKVKDGSLPRP
FT                   IKLGEKITAFSAVEINSWLAAQSGEAA"
FT   gene            complement(60547..61440)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60547..61440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0053"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47787.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPEHRYYTLEKAAKTVGCNVSDLIHFAAIGVLQICIKMPMIDF
FT                   FFNLKDKGEEDADPELLKVESTSILLINEVELQQEKTNKDKIPDIHWLRFSYKSDYFSI
FT                   TERYEVNKREKDIEEWSGMLAIPQEFIEHEEQELSLWDDWDISICELYPPRCDMVSHDP
FT                   EYLVGDFYIDGWYEINRRDMYITSYELGLLSTGGKNIDAEDNTSEKLKSEPANVVSLQV
FT                   NKRSERHAANRESLLKSAIYILSHYPEECRGERKEISPEKWRDCLLKRKNEVPPLMITN
FT                   EEVILKHLRTAVNGKG"
FT   gene            complement(61537..62805)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61537..62805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0054"
FT                   /product="site-specific recombinase, phage integrase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QX69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47223.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTDMQIRAWIKAGERFEGRADGNGLYLRHREADRSPSWRFRY
FT                   KFSGKSRIMLIGSYSEISLSKARDIVKELSARVSLGYDVAGEKQERKAEALEKMEAEKN
FT                   AMRVSELAAEYFERQILPRWKHPDILRRRIDKDINPHIGSMKLEDVKPRNIDDMLKAIV
FT                   DRGAPTIATDVLRWTRRIFDYGIKRHALEVNPCSAFEVADAGGKEVSRDRWLTRDELIR
FT                   LFQAMRMAKGFSRQNEITFKLLLALCVRKMELCAARWEEFDLDAAIWHLPAERSKNGDA
FT                   IDIPLPPPAVEWLKELHTFSCNSAWVLPARKMQNRMIPHIQESTLPVALAKVRAEMPDV
FT                   ENITIHDFRRTARTHLAALGVDPVVAERCLNHRIKGVEGIYNRHQYFDERKAALAQWVG
FT                   LLVALERGEDYNVTPINKTHKTA"
FT   gene            complement(62995..63858)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62995..63858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0055"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00255"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P23839; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03755; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46299.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSMTAYARRDIKGEWGNAAWELRSVNQRYLETYIRLPEQFRSL
FT                   EPVIRERIRSRLTRGKIECHLRFELDANAQSSLILNEKLAKQLVEAGNWVKMQSDEGEI
FT                   NPVDILRWPGVMSAEEQDLDAISTELMQALDTALDDFIVSRETEGAALKTLIEQRLEGV
FT                   SAEVVKVRAHMPNILQWQRERLLNKLEEAQVQLENTRLEQELVLMAQRIDVAEELDRLE
FT                   AHVKETYNILKKKEAVGRRLDFMMQEFNRESNTLASKSINAEVTNSAIELKVLIEQMRE
FT                   QIQNIE"
FT   gene            63985..64701
FT                   /gene="rph"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        63985..64701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rph"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0056"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease PH"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.56"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P03842; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01138; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03725; match to protein family HMM TIGR01966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45855.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPADRAAQQVRPLTLTRNYTKHAEGSVLVEFGDTKVLCTATVEE
FT                   GVPRFLKGQGQGWITAEYGMLPRSTHSRNAREAAKGKQGGRTLEIQRLIARSLRAAVDL
FT                   KKLGEFTITLDCDVLQADGGTRTASISGACVALADALNKLVASGKLKANPMKGLVAAVS
FT                   VGIVKGEALCDLEYVEDSAAETDMNVVMMEDGRMIEVQGTAEGEPFSHEELLALLDLAR
FT                   GGIETIFQAQKAALES"
FT   gene            64868..65515
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        64868..65515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0057"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A7E3; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00156; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49216.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAYQREFIEFALNKQVLKFGEFTLKSGRISPYFFNAGLFNTGLD
FT                   LAKLGRFYAAALMDCGVEFDLLFGPAYKGIPIATTTAVALAEHHERDVPYCFNRKEAKT
FT                   HGEGGNLVGSPLQGRVMLVDDVITAGTAIRESMEIINAQGATLAGVMISLDRQERGRGE
FT                   ISAIQEVERDYHCKVIAIVTLNDVIRYLEDKPEMAEHLVAVRQYREQYGVTL"
FT   gene            complement(65650..66246)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65650..66246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0058"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46744.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKENTKRNRREEILQALAQMLESSDGSQRITTAKLAANVGVSE
FT                   AALYRHFPSKTRMFDSLIEFIEDSLMSRINLILQDEKETFNRLRLILLLVLGFAERNPG
FT                   LTRIMTGHALMFEQDRLQGRINQLFERIEMQLRQVLREKKLRDGQGFIHDEALLATQLL
FT                   AFCEGMLSRFVRSEFRYCPTQEFDSRWPLIVAQLQ"
FT   gene            complement(66368..66823)
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66368..66823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0059"
FT                   /product="deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.23"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P06968; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00692; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48610.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIDIKILDPRVGNEFPLPTYATEGSAGLDLRACLDHAVELQPG
FT                   QTTLLPTGLAIHIGDSALAAVILPRSGLGHKHGIVLGNLVGLIDSDYQGQLMVSVWNRG
FT                   QQPFTIEPGERIAQMVFVPVVQAEFNLVEDFTDSERGTGGFGHSGRQ"
FT   gene            complement(66804..68018)
FT                   /gene="coaBC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66804..68018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaBC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0060"
FT                   /product="phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenate--cysteine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.36"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02441;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04127; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48160.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGLSGKHIVLGISGGIAAYKSPELVRRLRDKGADVRVVMTHAAK
FT                   AFIAPLTLQAVSGYPVSDDLLDPAAEAAMGHIELGKWADLVIIAPATADLLARMAAGMA
FT                   NDLLTTVCLATAAPIAAVPAMNQQMYRAPATQENLQTLSKWGVLLWGPDSGSQACGDIG
FT                   PGRMLDPQEIVALAYNHFSAKQDLQHLSVMITAGPTREPLDPVRFISNQSSGKMGFAIA
FT                   QALAARGSNVTLIAGPVNLSTPEGVKRIDVITALEMQQAVQKIAQQQNIFISCAAVADY
FT                   RAEHVSDEKIKKQGDEITLKLVKNPDIVAGVASMAKNRPFVVGFAAETQNVEEYARQKL
FT                   ARKNLDLICANDVSLAEHGFNSDTNALHLFWSTGEKHLPLSDKYLLSQRLIDEIVSRYD
FT                   EKNRH"
FT   gene            68215..68883
FT                   /gene="radC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        68215..68883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0061"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadC"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P25531; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04002; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47452.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEWYGQVAPREKLLKYGAAVLTDAELLAIFLRTGIPGMHVMKMA
FT                   EYLIETFGSLHGLISADYQTLCAHKGIGASKYSQIQAIGELACRCFSSHLMRESVLLNP
FT                   GITQKFLQNILSHREREIFLVVFLDNQHRVIRHEEMFTGTISSVEVHPREIVREALKVN
FT                   AAALILAHNHPSGKAEPSQADRLITTQVIKACSLLDIRVLDHLVVGRGECVSFAERGWL
FT                   "
FT   gene            69146..69382
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        69146..69382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0062"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00830;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47059.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVCQVTGKRPMSGNNRSHAMNATKRRFLPNLHSHRFWVEGEKR
FT                   FVTLRVSAKGMRVIDKKGIETVLAEIRARGEKY"
FT   gene            69394..69561
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        69394..69561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0063"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00471;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46824.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGVREKIKLVSSAGTGHFYTTTKNKRTKPEKLELKKFDPVVRQ
FT                   HVLYKEAKIK"
FT   gene            69644..70453
FT                   /gene="mutM"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        69644..70453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutM"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0064"
FT                   /product="formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01149;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06827; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06831; match to protein family HMM TIGR00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47496.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPEVETSRRGIEPYLVGQTILYAVVRNARLRWPVSDEILTLS
FT                   DQPVLSVQRRAKYLLLELPKGWIIIHLGMSGSLRVLSEETAAEKHDHVDLVVSNGKILR
FT                   YTDPRRFGAWLWAKDLETSNVLAHLGPEPLSDEFTAQYLFDKSRNKRTLIKPWLMDNKV
FT                   VVGVGNIYASESLFAAGILPDRAAGSLTDAESVLLVATIKAVLLHSIEQGGTTLRDFLQ
FT                   SDGKPGYFAQELQVYGRAGEPCRQCGHPIEIAKHGQRSTFFCRHCQH"
FT   gene            complement(70459..70938)
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70459..70938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0065"
FT                   /product="pantetheine-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01467;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00125; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48212.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKAIYPGTFDPITNGHLDLVTRASAMFSHVILAIADSSSKKPM
FT                   FTLDERVALAKKVTAPLKNVEVLGFSELMAEFAKKHNANILVRGLRSVSDFEYEWQLAN
FT                   MNRHLMPKLESVFLMPSEKWSFISSSLVKEVARHGGDITPFLPKPVTKALLAKLA"
FT   gene            complement(70935..71717)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70935..71717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0066"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 2 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48820.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTKKRLSVVMITKNEASLLTDCLASVAWADEIIVLDSGSEDETR
FT                   ALAQQFGAKVYSNINWPGYGKQRQLAQQYASGDYILMLDADERVTPELKIAIESVLLAP
FT                   EEGAVYSCSRRNLFLGRFMRHSGWYPDRVTRLYPHHQYRYNDNLVHESLDSGSAKVIPL
FT                   AGDLLHLTCRDFFAFQRKQLSYAEAWAIQRHQQGKSCSYFAILSHTLGAFSKTWLLRAG
FT                   FLDGKQGLLLAVVNAQYTFNKYAALWALSHQYQKSEKS"
FT   gene            complement(71718..72995)
FT                   /gene="kdtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71718..72995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0067"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AC75; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00534; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF04413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1P3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49134.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRLYQVLLYLIQPLIWLRLLLRSRKAPAYRKRWGERYGFCAGK
FT                   VVAGGIMLHSVSVGETLAAIPLVRALRHRYPSLPITVTTMTPTGSERVQSAFGKDVHHV
FT                   YLPYDLPGSVNRFLDQVNPKLVIIMETELWPNLINTLHRRKIPLVIANARLSARSAAGY
FT                   KKIGSFIRTILQRITLIAAQNQEDGDRFIELGLKRSQLTVTGSLKFDISVTPELAARAV
FT                   TLRRQWAPHRPVWIATSTHDGEETILLEAHRQLLQQFPTLLLILVPRHPERFGKAVELT
FT                   QKIGLSYTLRSKGEVPSSSTQVVIGDTMGELMLLYGIADLAFVGGSLVERGGHNPLEAA
FT                   AHAIPVLMGPHTFNFKDICAKLEQAEGLITVTDTLSLVKEITVLLTDEDCRLYYGRHAV
FT                   DVLHENQGALQRLLHLLEPYLPQRSH"
FT   gene            complement(73415..74380)
FT                   /gene="rfaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73415..74380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0068"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01075;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R353"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49748.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVLIVKTSSMGDVLHTLPALTDAMNAIPGIRFDWVVEEGFSQIP
FT                   SWHPAVDKVIPVAIRRWRKNWFGSDTRQERCDFKRVVQQRSYDRVIDAQGLIKSAALIT
FT                   RIAKGTKHGPDCKSAREPFASWFYNCRHEIDTKQHAVERIRQLFAKSLGYDKPESYGDY
FT                   AIAQRFLNQLPADAGQYLVFLHATTRDNKHWPESHWVQLIELVQPTGLKIKLPWGAEHE
FT                   HQRALRLAEHFPHVEVLPKLSLQQVAEVLAGAKAVVSVDTGLSHLTAALDRPNITLFGP
FT                   TDPGLIGGYGKNQIAVISEQKKMDSLSAPTIMARLETLIS"
FT   gene            complement(74380..75444)
FT                   /gene="rfaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74380..75444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0069"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase II"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01075;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46489.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVIGPSWVGDMMMSQSLYRTLKAEYPAADIDVMAPAWCRPLL
FT                   ARMPEVRHAIPMPLGHGAFAFEERRRLGLALRETEYDRAYVLPNSFKSALIPYFSGIKR
FT                   RIGWRGEMRYFLLNDLRILDKQAFPMMVQRYVALAYDKERIRSAADLPQPLLWPQLQVR
FT                   DEEIAETTASFNLTDNRPIIGFCPGAEFGPAKRWPHYHYATLAQKLIDDGYQVVLFGSA
FT                   KDNEAGEDIRQALSDTDREYCLNLAGQTSLEQAVVLIAACSAVVSNDSGLMHVAAALNK
FT                   PLVALYGPSSPDFTPPLSEKATVIRLITGYHKVRKGDSAQGYHQSLIDIQPEHVMAALE
FT                   KQLATQECSVKGGD"
FT   gene            complement(75475..76407)
FT                   /gene="rfaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75475..76407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0070"
FT                   /product="ADP-L-glycero-D-manno-heptose-6-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.20"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01073;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01370; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04321; match to protein family HMM PF07993;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49685.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIVTGGAGFIGSNIVKALNNIGYKDILVVDNLKDGTKFVNLVDL
FT                   DIADYMDKEDFVASIVAGDDMGDIDAIFHEGACSSTTEWDGKYMMDNNYQYSKDILHFC
FT                   LDRSIPFLYASSAATYGGRTDNFIEDRQYEQPLNVYGYSKFLFDQYVREILPQADSQIC
FT                   GFRYFNVYGPREGHKGSMASVAFHLNNQINAGERPKLFAGSENFKRDFIYVGDVADVNL
FT                   WFWQNGVSGIFNCGTGRAESFQAVADAVVDYHQSGPVEYIEFPEKLKGRYQAYTQADLT
FT                   KLRAAGYGKPFKTVAEGVKEYLAWLNRSV"
FT   gene            76653..77864
FT                   /gene="kbl"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        76653..77864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kbl"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0071"
FT                   /product="2-amino-3-ketobutyrate coenzyme A ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00202; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00464; match to protein family HMM TIGR01822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47533.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPCNKPPFYQQLEQQLDTTRTEGLYKNERVITSAQQANIAVAD
FT                   GSRVINFCANNYLGLANHPKLIAAAKAGMDSHGFGMASVRFICGTQDIHKELEHKLASF
FT                   LGMEDAILYSSCFDANGGLFETLLGPEDAIISDALNHASIIDGVRLCKAKRYRYANNDM
FT                   TELEAQLKQAKAEGARHIMIATDGVFSMDGVIANLKRVCDLADEYQALVMVDDSHAVGV
FT                   IGANGRGTHEYCEVMDRVDIITGTLGKALGGASGGYTAGRKELVEWLRQRSRPYLFSNS
FT                   LAPAIVAASIEVLSLLEEGGALRDRLWANARLFREKMSAAGFTLAGADHAIIPVMLGEA
FT                   KLAQDFANALLKEGIYVTGFFFPVVPKGQARIRTQMSAGHTTEQVERAIEAFVRIGKQL
FT                   NVIA"
FT   gene            77874..78899
FT                   /gene="tdh"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        77874..78899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tdh"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0072"
FT                   /product="L-threonine 3-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.103"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P07913; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00107; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45946.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALSKLKAEEGIWMTDVPQPELGHNDIMIKIRKTAICGTDVHIY
FT                   NWDEWSQKTIPVPMVVGHEYVGEVVAIGQEVKGFNIGDRVSGEGHITCGHCRNCRGGRT
FT                   HLCRNTVGVGVNRPGSFAEYLVIPAFNAFKIPDNISDELAAIFDPFGNAVHTALSFDLV
FT                   GEDVLVSGAGPIGIMAAAVCKHVGARHVVITDVNEYRLDLARKMGVTRAVNVSKENLND
FT                   VMTELGMTEGFDVGLEMSGAPPAFRSLLNSMNHGGRIAMLGIPPSDMSIDWNQVIFKGL
FT                   FIKGIYGREMFETWYKMAALIQSGLDLTPIITHRFPIDEFQQGFDAMRSGKSGKVVLSW
FT                   D"
FT   gene            complement(79037..80047)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79037..80047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0073"
FT                   /product="Divergent polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P37691; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1A3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48964.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYFNTRQFIIVSTLFIASTAQAGKLSIVIDDFGYRPQNENKILQ
FT                   MPLPISVAILPNAPYAREMATKAHNQGREILIHLPMAPQSKQPLERDTLQPSMSSEEIQ
FT                   RIIRQAANNVPYAKGMNNHMGSAMTASLPGMQKVMQALGSYQLYFLDSVTIGNSQASKA
FT                   AEGTGVKVIKRKIFLDDSQNEAAIRQQFNRAVALARRNGSAIAIGHPHPATIKVLQQML
FT                   PQLPADIVLVRPSALLNEPVQSLSPDKTKPREPVKGQRLPAIKQCKAKASYVPEKIYAD
FT                   KLFILLGESLMQNPAVIFIQQHWQQYFTPAPPATPIDEQKAIENTEKLPPKKAAQ"
FT   gene            complement(80071..81441)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80071..81441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0074"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M23 family domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49403.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDRELLAKSITTKDAVSDGRESPSLLSDKLSRLPWSTLYASVFC
FT                   AGVLLLPFSGQAVEPPVAAKASENKNQLKTLQQDIAEKEKSVQQQKKQRSSLLDQLKQQ
FT                   ENTIAQTSRSLRETQATLAELSKDVASLTTSIEKLQNQQSQQQSILSKQLAAAFKQGKH
FT                   SSLQLILSGEESQRSERILAYFSYLNEARQKAIEELKQTRTTLSAEKKMLEQKQNQHKA
FT                   LLDEQKAQQQKLEQARIARQKTLTSLEASLEKDQQSLAELKLNESRLRDQIAKAEREAK
FT                   ARAEREAKEAARVREQVKVKEQQAKKTGSSYKPSESERSLMARTGGLGRPGGQALWPVR
FT                   GNVSHRFGEPLQGELRWKGMVITAPEGSEVKAIADGRVLLADWLQGYGLVVVIEHGKGD
FT                   MSLYGYNQSALVNVGAQVKAGQPIALVGTSGGQGEPSLYFEIRRQGQAVNPQPWLGR"
FT   gene            complement(81451..82998)
FT                   /gene="gpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81451..82998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0075"
FT                   /product="2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent
FT                   phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P37689; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01676; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF06415; match to protein family HMM TIGR01307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47332.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTKKPLVLTILDGYGHREEQQDNAILNAKTPVMDVLWQQQPHT
FT                   LIAASGLDVGLPDGQMGNSEVGHVNLGAGRIVYQDLTRLDKEIKDGDFFTNPTLTAAVD
FT                   NAVKTGKAVHIMGLLSAGGVHSHEDHIMAMVELAAKRGATAIYLHAFLDGRDTPPRSAE
FT                   SSLKRFTAKFAELGNGRIASIIGRYYAMDRDNRWDRVQLAYDLLTQAKGEFTADNAVAG
FT                   LQAAYARGENDEFVKPTVIQATGEADAAMNEGDTLIFMNFRADRVRQITRTFVNADFDG
FT                   FKRDKVVNFGDFIMLTEYAADIKVACAYPPASLTNTFGEWLMKHDKTQLRISETEKYAH
FT                   VTFFYNGGVEEPFKGEDRILINSPKVATYDLQPEMSSAELTEKLVSAIGSGKYDVIICN
FT                   YPNGDMVGHTGDYDAAVKAVETLDNCIEQVVAAVKAADGQLLITADHGNAEQMRDPATG
FT                   QAHTAHTSLPVPLIYVGNKAVKAVEGGKLSDIAPTMLSLMEMEIPQEMTGKPLFIVE"
FT   gene            83395..83829
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        83395..83829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0076"
FT                   /product="rhodanese domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZ26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZ26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48020.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQEIMQFISQHPILSLAWVLLFGAVVFTSFKNSLSKVKEVTRGE
FT                   ATRLINKEDAVVVDIRTREDYRKGHIANSINLIPSDIKNGNLGELEKHKTQPIIVVCAM
FT                   GTTSRASADMLSKAGFERVFTLKEGISGWSGENLPLARGK"
FT   gene            83948..84196
FT                   /gene="grxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        83948..84196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0077"
FT                   /product="glutaredoxin 3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00462;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05768; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46667.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIEMYTKATCPFCHRAKALLNAKGAAFHEIAIDNDPAKREEMI
FT                   ARSGRTTVPQIFIDGQHIGGCDDLHALDARGGLDPLL"
FT   gene            84284..84760
FT                   /gene="secB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        84284..84760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0078"
FT                   /product="protein-export chaperone SecB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02556;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47122.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQNNTEMAFQIQRIYTKDISFEAPNAPQVFQQDWQPEVKLDLD
FT                   TASSQLAEDVYEVVLRVTVTASLGEETAFLCEVQQGGIFSVAGIEGTQLAHCLGAYCPN
FT                   ILFPYARECITSLVSRGTFPQLNLAPVNFDALFMNYLQQQAEGEVEGVEQRQDA"
FT   gene            84760..85779
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        84760..85779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0079"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.94"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01210;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02558; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49115.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTNPASMAVIGAGSYGTALAITLARNGHQVVLWGHDPKHIQQLQ
FT                   QDRCNRAFLPDAAFPDTLRLETDLACALAASRDVLVVVPSHVFGAVLHQLKPHLRKDAR
FT                   IVWATKGLEAETGRLLQDVAREVLGEAIPLAVISGPTFAKELAAGLPTAIALASTDVQF
FT                   SEDLQQLLHCGKSFRVYSNPDFIGVQLGGAVKNVIAIGAGMSDGIGFGANARTALITRG
FT                   LAEMTRLGTALGADPSTFMGMAGLGDLVLTCTDNQSRNRRFGIMLGQGLGVKEAQDNIG
FT                   QVVEGYRNTKEVLALAQRHGVEMPITEQIYQVLYCHKNAREAALTLLGRTKKDEKIGI"
FT   gene            86045..86866
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        86045..86866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0080"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A9D4; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06426; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R3E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R3E8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49864.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEELEQVWSNIKSEARALAECEPMLASFFHATLLKHENLGSAL
FT                   SYILANKLANPIMPAIAIREVVEEAYRSDAHMIVSAARDILAVRLRDPAVDKYSTPLLY
FT                   LKGFHALQAYRIGHWLWAQDRKALAIYLQNQVSVAFGVDIHPAATIGCGIMLDHATGIV
FT                   IGETAVVENDVSILQSVTLGGTGKTSGDRHPKIREGVMIGAGAKILGNIEVGRGAKIGA
FT                   GSVVLQSVPAHTTAAGVPARIVGKPESDKPSLDMDQHFNGSIQGFEYGDGI"
FT   gene            complement(86989..87477)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86989..87477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0081"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48189.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIVLFEPEIPPNTGNIIRLCANTGCQLHLIKPLGFTWDDKRLR
FT                   RAGLDYHEFADIKHHHDYQAFLDSEKLDSTQPARLFALTTKGTPAHSAVSYQANDYLLF
FT                   GPETRGLPAYILDALPAQQKIRIPMQADSRSMNLSNAVSVVVYEAWRQLGYPGALLKE"
FT   gene            87666..88730
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        87666..88730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0082"
FT                   /product="ada regulatory protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01035; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02805; match to protein family HMM PF02870;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R179"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48932.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNVKDPRWAAIINRDKTADGQFVYAVKTTGIYCRPSCPSRRAKA
FT                   EHIEFFIDNTAAEQAGYRPCKRCQPTQLSRAQQQVEKISQACRLIELAETPLKLNELAA
FT                   QLGLSTFYFHRLFKAITGLTPKGYANATRSERIRAQLSHGGSVTDAIFEAGYNSSSRFY
FT                   AQSQQLLGMTPTRYRKGGCDARLHFAVGESSLGAILVAKSELGVCAILLGDDPVQLVQQ
FT                   LQDKFPQANLVGGDAEFEQWVAQVVGCVEAPKLGLGLPLDIRGTAFQQRVWQALREIPI
FT                   GETASYADIASRIGSPTAVRAVAGACAANILAVAIPCHRVIRQDGALSGYRWGVERKRL
FT                   LLEREGVEKEAEDH"
FT   gene            complement(88798..90174)
FT                   /gene="cpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88798..90174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0083"
FT                   /product="sensor protein CpxA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AE82; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00512; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00672; match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47821.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSLTTRIFAIFWFTLALVLMLVLMVPKLDSRQLTVLLDSEQRQ
FT                   GTMLEQHIEAELANDPANDLMWWRRLHRAIEKWAPPGQHLILVTSEGRIIGVQRQEVQM
FT                   VRNFIGQSDNADQPKKKKYGRVEMVGPFSIRDGEDNYQLYLIRPANSPQSDFINLMFDR
FT                   PLLLLIATMLISAPLLLWLAWSLAKPARKLKNAADDVARGNLKQHPELESGPQEFLATG
FT                   ASFNQMISSLDRMVVAQQRLISDISHELRTPLTRLQLATALMRRRHGEGKELERIEMEA
FT                   QRLDSMINDLLVLSRSQHKNELHREPIKADELWSDVLENAQFEAEQMGKTLVVTAPPGP
FT                   WPLFCNPAALDSALENIVRNALRYSHHHIAVAFSIDNQGVTIIVDDDGPGVSPEDREQI
FT                   FRPFYRTDEARDRASGGTGLGLAIVETAVSQHRGWVKAEDSPLGGLRLIVWLPLHPLKS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(90171..90869)
FT                   /gene="cpxR2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90171..90869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpxR2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0084"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein CpxR"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AE88; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00072; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QX62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47216.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKILLVDDDRELTSLLKELLEMEGFNVVVAYDGEQALSQLDSSI
FT                   DLLLLDIMMPRKNGIETLKELRQHHQTPVIMLTARGSELDRVLGLELGADDYLAKPFND
FT                   RELVARIRAILRRSNWSEQQQNAEQGAPTLEVDCLQLNPGRQEASFEGQPLELTGTEFT
FT                   LLYLLAQHLGQVVSREHLSQEVLGKRLTPFDRAIDMHISNLRRKLPDRKDGLPWFKTLR
FT                   GRGYLMVSET"
FT   gene            91043..91531
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        91043..91531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0085"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R292"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49367.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVTTLVMASMFVLGSSAAFAADNTKVTEGYHGDGKMMMNKKGD
FT                   RGHHNMFDGINLTEQQRQQMRDLMRQSHQSQPRLDLEDREAMHKLITADKFDEAAVRAQ
FT                   AEKMSQNQIERHVEMAKVRNQMYNLLTPEQKEALNKKHQERIEKLQQKPAAQPSSAQK"
FT   gene            92209..93168
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        92209..93168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0086"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04754;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1I5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49066.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAQEDAHDYHRPMKTTPTPHDALFKNFMTQPATACDLLEFHLPP
FT                   ELRQLCDLSTLRLESGSFIENNLRACYSDVLYSLKTTVGDGYVYALIEHQSSPDKHMAF
FT                   RLMRYAIAAMQSHLEAGYDKLPLVIPILFYHGMVTPYPYPMSWLHAFNQPELAGQLYCG
FT                   NFPLVDVTVIPDHEIMTHRRIALLELLQKHIRQRDLSELLDQLVILIASGYTTEDQLKS
FT                   AINYIIQVGETAEPEVFIRSLAHRLPEHEESLMTIAQKLEQKGEARGIVKGRVEGRVEG
FT                   AQETALKIARTMLANGLDRATVMKMTGLSEEELTQIHH"
FT   gene            complement(93236..93608)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0087"
FT                   /note="transposase, degenerate; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts"
FT   gene            93730..94632
FT                   /gene="fieF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        93730..94632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fieF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0088"
FT                   /product="cation-efflux pump FieF"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P69380; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01545; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46066.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPQYARWVKAAALSATALASILLIIKIFAWWHTGSVSLLAALVD
FT                   SLVDLAASLTNLFVVRYSLQPADEEHTFGHGKAESLAALAQSMFISGSALFLFLTGFRH
FT                   LASPEPLQDPSIGIGVTLVALFSTLILVTFQRWVVRKTHSQVIRADMLHYQSDVLMNGA
FT                   ILIALALSWYGFRRADALFALGIGVYILYSALRMGYEAVQSLLDRALPDDERQQIIDIV
FT                   TSWPGVIGAHDLRTRRSGQTRFIQLHLEMEDMMPLMEAHVLAEQVEHALLYRFPGADVL
FT                   IHQDPCSVVPKERHAHWEL"
FT   gene            94850..95833
FT                   /gene="pfkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        94850..95833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0089"
FT                   /product="6-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00365;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47085.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKIGVLTSGGDAPGMNAAIRGVVRAALSAGLDVFGIEDGYLGL
FT                   YENRMKKLDRYSVSDMINRGGTFLGSARFPEFRDPEVRKVALKNMHERGIDGLVVIGGD
FT                   GSYAGADLLTKEGGIHCVGLPGTIDNDVAGTDYTIGFFTALETVVEAIDRLRDTSSSHQ
FT                   RISIVEVMGRYCGDLTLAAAIAGGCEFIAIPEVEFKRDDLVAEIKAGIAKGKKHAIVAI
FT                   TEKLDDIDSLAKYIEKETGRETRGTVLGHIQRGGAPVAYDRILASRMGAYAVDLLLQDH
FT                   DYKKGGFCVGVQNEKMVHELISVCIAPENKKSKFKEDWYDTAKKLF"
FT   gene            96054..97043
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        96054..97043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0090"
FT                   /product="sulfate ABC transporter, sulfate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P06997; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01547; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46704.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKWGVGLSLLVLASGAMAKDIQLLNVSYDPTREFYQEYNQAFSK
FT                   YWQQQTGDKVTVRQSHGGSGKQATSVINGIEADVVTLALAYDVDAIAERGRIDKNWIKR
FT                   LPDNSAPYTSTIVFLVRKGNPKQIHDWSDLVKPGTSVITPNPKTSGGARWNYLAAWGYA
FT                   LEHNNNDQAKAQEFVNALYKNVEVLDSGARGATNTFVERGIGDVLIAWENEALLAVNEV
FT                   GNGQFDIVTPSVSILAEPTVSVVDKVVDKRGTRDVADAYLKYLYSPEGQTIAAKNYYRP
FT                   RDPAVAAKFAKEFPQLKLFTIDEVFGGWTQAQKTHFATGGVFDEISKR"
FT   gene            complement(97293..98069)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97293..98069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0091"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48414"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R009"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48414.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSNVIVSGLCMSMVSLATAAPTEVSSDEPVTLRIISSMATRQF
FT                   LTEVIAQFAQQSKYQVELESVGGVDAAKRVEAGEAFDVVILSANAIDKLIDSGKILPNS
FT                   RIDLVKSGVAIAVKEGAQIMDVSSEETVKQAVLAANTIAYSTGPSGVYLTEVFERWGIA
FT                   EQIKDRIVKVPPGVPVGSLVAKGEVELGFQQLSELLHLKGIIILGPLPTDIQIMTHFSA
FT                   GVPLKTNQQKAIKVLLDFLASPAATEAKIKNGMEPI"
FT   gene            complement(98187..99614)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98187..99614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0092"
FT                   /product="transporter, divalent anion:Na+ symporter (DASS)
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00939;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03600; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47870.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKIWKLCILVMIPLVIWFIPPPEGLTELSWRLSGFYLAAICGL
FT                   ILKPFSEAVVLLGVVGFAGFFLNNTSQILVGYATSTVWLVFAAFGISISFVKTGLGRRI
FT                   AFHMIRFCGSTTLRLGYVTAFLEFVISPVTPSNTARSGGIVFPIILSVVKALGSEPGDT
FT                   AKKAGSYLMSNIYFVMKVSSFMFITAMAPNLLAADFAAKILGIHLDWGVWALAMVVPGL
FT                   LLLLIVPAVGYYLDKPELKKVDNKKIADEGLAELGPITRNEKLLVGIFISALLGWALPS
FT                   LLGQLFGITLKIDATAVAIMAMALCILLGVIKWDDVLQNKGAWNTLLWFGGIIGLASAL
FT                   SKEKVFDWLANLIQNNVDFGHNPFIALTIIGFLSIIIRYFFASASSYAIAMLPVFLTVG
FT                   KVAGADPMALALVLAATNSYGGALTHYGGGSAPIIFGAGYNNVKQWWASGAVIATVCFI
FT                   VTMTVGYVWWQFLGFVK"
FT   gene            complement(99680..100393)
FT                   /gene="ligK"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99680..100393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligK"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0093"
FT                   /product="4-carboxy-4-hydroxy-2-oxoadipate
FT                   aldolase/oxaloacetate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03737;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47845.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVNMKGVVVTNIERAELALLQRFAEYGVATVHEAQLRQGLLDE
FT                   RIKPIQQGRCIAGNAVTVLVTPGDNWMFHVAVEQCQPGDVLLVAPTSECHDGFFGDLLA
FT                   TSLLARGVVALVGDIGIRDSQTLREMNFPVWSRAVWAQGTVKASLGSVNVPVICAGQLV
FT                   NPGDIVVADDDGVVIVPREQATAIADAAQTRVDLETSKRQRLANGELGLDIYQMRAPLA
FT                   KKGLRYVNSLNALKS"
FT   gene            complement(100390..101127)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100390..101127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0094"
FT                   /product="GlcNAc-PI de-N-acetylase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48389.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMIPQKTALVVSAHSADFVWRAGGAIALHVEQGYQVHIVCLSYG
FT                   ERGESAKLWRKGDMTEERVKASRHTEAQAAANVLGASIEFFDMGDYPLRADKESLFRLA
FT                   DVFRRIQPHFVLTHSLADPYNYDHPLAANLAQEARIIAQAEGYRPGEAIIGAPPVYCFE
FT                   PHQPEQCGWKPDVLLDITSVWEKKYAAIQCMAGQEHLWEYYTRVALQRGVQAKRNIGIA
FT                   STKTIIHGEGYQSLFPRVTEDLS"
FT   gene            101264..102499
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        101264..102499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0095"
FT                   /product="substrate-binding transcriptional regulator, LysR
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1E0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49007.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKNDRNSIKIMQIRAFCMTAEQGAASLAALNLFRTQSAITRSI
FT                   RDLEHTLAISLFERHAKGMLLTDLGNVILPRARSAMEELTRIPALLRRLQQRDDEGIED
FT                   LEPTWLFNERRLQIFLSLYRQQHALHVAQALDITQSAVSAALKVLEKGAGMYLFHRTPK
FT                   GMLPTPAGHEIAPCISRALNALHHIPEEITAHRGDLTGSVRVGALPLSRARLLPQAMIK
FT                   LISRHPGIKIVTNESGFTALIAELRAGDIDFIIGALRNEQMLLDIHSEILFEEELILLA
FT                   RPNHPLSDRRVKNQELKDIQWVLPRNHAPSRHLLEVAFCKMGLASPQPVVESGDPAVVR
FT                   ALLLGSDMVAAVSSHQLDFEVSEGILIPLQVNLTGTRREIGLMTRQKALNSPATDALIN
FT                   CVREVIQSSNDK"
FT   gene            complement(102729..103496)
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102729..103496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0096"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00121;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49584.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHPLVMGNWKLNGSTHMVNELIAGLRKELSTVDGCGVAIAPPAI
FT                   YLNQAKHELAGSRIALGAQNVDVNLSGAFTGETSAEMLKDIGAQYIIIGHSERRTYHQE
FT                   SDELIAKKFGVLKEIGLIPVLCIGESEAENEAGQTEAVCAKQLDAVLNTLGVKAFEGAV
FT                   IAYEPIWAIGTGKSATPAQAQAVHKFIRDHIAKQDAAVAAQVIIQYGGSVNDKNAAELF
FT                   TQPDIDGALVGGASLKADAFAVIVKAAAKAKKA"
FT   gene            complement(103625..104239)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103625..104239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0097"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P32160; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47781.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIILLLAALLLITFMLITTINHAHADPTNDSSPPKEGAPPIAPY
FT                   LLFNAPTFDLTLVKFRESYNRANPTLPINEFHAITVKEDSPPLTRAASKINENLYASTA
FT                   LEKGTGKIKTLQITYLPIKGNEEKTAKLLAINYMAALMRQFEPTLSVAQSLANVQKLLT
FT                   EGKGSPFYAHTIGAIRYVVADNGEKGLTFAVEPIKLSLSEA"
FT   gene            104381..104842
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        104381..104842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0098"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAS60370.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46049.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKWICSSMTIQQWCFSFKGRIGRREFWIWMGLWLLAMLVIFTL
FT                   AGKEWLPIQSASFALVFLLWPTAAVVVKRLHDRNKAGWWALLAVLAWMLMAGNWQMLTP
FT                   IWQWGVGRFIPTLIFVMMFIDCGAFLGTEGDNRFGPEAVPVKFFADKAK"
FT   gene            complement(105238..105984)
FT                   /gene="fpr"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105238..105984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fpr"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0099"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin--NADP reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P28861; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00175; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0U3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48763.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEWVSGKITHIEHWTDALFSLQVNAPVDPFTAGQFAKLALDING
FT                   ERVQRAYSYVNAPSDHNLEFYLVTVPEGKLSPRLDQLSVGGEVMITKQAAGFFVLEEIP
FT                   DCDTLWMLATGTAIGPYLSILQEGQDLERFKHLVLVHAARFAHDLSYLPLMQQLEQRYN
FT                   GKLRIQTVVSREESPGSLTGRVPALIENGALEAAVGLKIDAKDSHVMLCGNPQMVRDTQ
FT                   QLLKEQREMRKHLRRKPGHMTSEQYW"
FT   gene            complement(106139..107149)
FT                   /gene="glpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106139..107149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0100"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, class II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03320;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004464"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47314.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRELAIEFSRVTEAAALAGYKWLGRGDKNAADGAAVQAMRIMLN
FT                   QVNIDGRIVIGEGEIDEAPMLFIGEHVGTGQGDAVDIAVDPIEGTRMTAMGQANALAVL
FT                   AVGDQGTFLHAPDMYMEKLVVGPAAKGAIDLNLPLEQNLCNIATALNKPLADLTVITLA
FT                   KPRHDGIIAAMQQLGVKVFAIPDGDVAASILTCMPESEVDVMYCIGGAPEGVISAAVIR
FT                   ALDGDMQGRLLPRHQVKGDSEDNRRIGEQELLRCKSMGIEAGNVLQLGDMARNDNVIFS
FT                   ATGITKGDLLEGIYRKGNMATTETLLIRGKSRTIRRIRSTHFLDRKDPALHEFLL"
FT   gene            complement(107418..108941)
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107418..108941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0101"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.30"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P44400; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00370; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02782; match to protein family HMM TIGR01311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2R2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49579.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTENTTQKKYIVALDQGTTSSRAVVLDHNANIVSVSQREFTQIY
FT                   PKAGWVEHDPMEIWATQSSTLIEVLAKAGINSDEIAGIGITNQRETTIVWDKVTGKPVY
FT                   NAIVWQCRRTADICEKLKKEGLEEYIRHNTGLVVDPYFSGTKVKWILDNVEGARERAER
FT                   GELLFGTVDTWLVWNMTQGRVHVTDYTNASRTMMFNIRTKEWDDRMLKALNIPRAMLPE
FT                   VRPSSEIYGKTNIGGKGGTRIPIAGIAGDQQAALFGQLCVQPGMAKNTYGTGCFLLMNT
FT                   GEEAVQSTHGLLTTIACGPRGEVNYALEGAVFIGGASIQWLRDELKLIGDATDSEYFAT
FT                   KVKNSNGVYVVPAFTGLGAPYWDPYARGAIFGLTRGVNSNHIIRATLESIAYQTRDVLD
FT                   AMQADSGARLKSLRVDGGAVANNFLMQFQADILGTRVERPAIRESTALGAAFLAGLATG
FT                   FWDDLDEVKSKASIEREFRPGIETTERDIRYKGWKKAVARARDWEEHDE"
FT   gene            complement(109118..109966)
FT                   /gene="glpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109118..109966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0102"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake facilitator protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P11244; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00230; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47912.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTASSTLKGQCIAEFLGTGLLIFFGAGCVAALKLAGASFGQWE
FT                   ISIIWGLGVAMAIYLTAAISGAHLNPAVTIALWLFACFERRKVLPYIVAQVAGAFCAAA
FT                   LVYGLYYSLFVDFEQTHQMVRGSTESLQLAGIFSTYPNPHISVVQAFLVETVITAILMC
FT                   LILALTDDGNGIPRGPLAPLLIGILIAVIGASMGPLTGFALNPARDLGPKAFSYLAGWG
FT                   DIAFTGGRDIPYFLVPIFGPIVGALLGAFGYRALIGRHLPCDVCTLEDEESTTITTERK
FT                   A"
FT   gene            110674..110913
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        110674..110913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0103"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009252"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48852.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEVFEKLEVKVQQAIDTITLLQMEIEELKEKNNTLTQEVQDAA
FT                   GSREALVRENEQLKQEQHVWQDRLRALLGKMEEV"
FT   gene            111088..111228
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        111088..111228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0104"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R336"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49725.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLQDQAPYLQGQCQYFPIRAPLSRATLKIPLWLNHPSSLCLSLC
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(111233..113347)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111233..113347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0105"
FT                   /product="bacteriocin ABC transporter, ATP-binding/permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAL08400.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00664; match to protein family HMM PF03412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48223.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTHFNEIKNRLNFSFRRKVPQVLQTEAAECGLACLVMACRYHG
FT                   MDIDLFNLRQRFGISSHGATLALLINISAQLKFKTRALSLDLDELRQLKTPCILHWDMS
FT                   HFVVLVAVKGTRFIIHDPAFGRRTVSLSEMSQHFTGVALELWPDSEFTRQKSRTRLSLL
FT                   SLMRNISGLPGFLTKIFCLSLMVEAINLLLPVGTQLVMDHVIIAEDHDLLALICIGLLF
FT                   FILFRTFLSMLRSWTSLVMGSLVDVQWKAGLFDHLLKLPLAYFEKRKLGDIQSRFGSLD
FT                   IIRSTLTNNVVNGIIDGLMSIGVFIMMFLYGGWLVWVVLGFTAMYMILRLATYNQYRQA
FT                   SEEQIVKNAKASSHFMETLYGISTLKALGLAATRSQFWLNLNIDTTNANIRLTKLDMFF
FT                   GGVNTLIGTIDQVVILWLGASMVIDGQMTLGMFVAFNAYRGQFSDRATNLINMVLQLRM
FT                   LALHSERIADIVFTETEKEQTPRQLLSPNQPAVFEARNIAFQYDNLSKPIFSDLNIHVE
FT                   AGESVAITGPSGIGKTTLMKVIAGLLTPSQGHILIDGLDITTVGLNNYRDCIACVLQDD
FT                   KLFAGSIADNIASFDVNKDEQRILSCANHCNIHKEIMHMPMGYETLISELGGSLSGGQK
FT                   QRLLIARALYRQPSLLFLDEATSHLDLANEAHINNAIASLKITRIFIAHRPSTIASAQR
FT                   IINLEKQNVS"
FT   gene            complement(113340..114632)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113340..114632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0106"
FT                   /product="auxiliary transport protein, membrane fusion
FT                   protein (MFP) family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48116.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNQIFRRDAVEYIRTKWLGKALLTSGYSTTFIAALCAIFLVLL
FT                   ITLIIYGTYTRRINVNGEVISQPHPINIFSPQQGFITKKWVEVGDIVRKGQHLYQIDVS
FT                   RTTFSGNVSLNSLEAINNQLSQIDSIINNTQKNKELTLLNLRQQLAQYQKAHKKSQELV
FT                   DNAGKGMDDMRRTMASYGTYQRQGLITKDQLTNQRSLFYQQQNAFQSLNTQLIQESLQI
FT                   AKLESEISTRASDFDNDISQYLFQKGDLKRQLAEVDASGMLLINSPSDGKIENMSVTQG
FT                   QMVNVNDSLVQLTPSDNPYYCLVLWVPNNSVPYINTGDKVNIRYDAFPFEKFGQFPGRI
FT                   ISISNVPVSQQEIASYNIAPRLPNGGLIEPYYKVIVALDDIHFRYQSKPLMLSNGLKAN
FT                   VTLFLEKRPLYQWMLSPFYDIKKSVTGPVNE"
FT   gene            114845..115084
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        114845..115084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0107"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0K5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48656.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELTQTEVMEVSGAGIVSDAGKVLGSGFGALIDAGASIFGIKPN
FT                   ASATIGKIGESIGSAFDAGISGVKQFFGLSAPQQ"
FT   gene            115259..115408
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        115259..115408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0108"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47475.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAYRTIRFINLWIYAVFYSEFFGFELSHYLSTADMIFFGDYEF
FT                   ILYH"
FT   gene            115714..116298
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        115714..116298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0109"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAS60383.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025326"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R141"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48887.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRGCCFLRSTTTAGVALIVAMTLSVSAWAISEQAKSEQATTVPN
FT                   NDIVCHVAHLNARFDDKEGLFEGASQSGTLLILRNISARACQVNAMPVISFEGAVGQQL
FT                   AVFRKVPRGMRQEPVLSPVTVAAGAEVAVQLRWVASDAFDGNNCVTPEKVVVTLLGGTL
FT                   RLPFGRQMCAASGDTEFFSQAPVGPATNEVQ"
FT   gene            complement(116415..116900)
FT                   /gene="rraA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116415..116900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rraA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0110"
FT                   /product="regulator of ribonuclease activity A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03737;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01935; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02998"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49860.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYDTSDLCDIYHEEVNVVEPLFSNFGGRTSFGGKITTVKCFEDN
FT                   GLLFDLLEENGLGRVLVVDGGGSVRRALINAELAELALKNEWEGIVVYGAVRQVDDLAE
FT                   LDIGIQAMAAIPVGAADEGVGESDIRVNFGGVTFFSGDHLYADNTGIILSEDPLDIE"
FT   gene            complement(117042..117959)
FT                   /gene="menA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117042..117959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0111"
FT                   /product="1,4-dihydroxy-2-naphthoate octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01040;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48227.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSINTNQTQAWLESLRPRTLPLAFASIVTGSALAVWLDSFKPA
FT                   VALLALLTAGLLQILSNLANDYGDAVKGSDTEERIGPLRGMQKGIISHQQMKVALIITV
FT                   ILTIISGIALIAVACEKPSDILGFLLLGLMAIVAAITYTVGRKPYGYMGLGDISVLVFF
FT                   GWLSVAGTYYLQAGHFDSIVMLPATACGLLATAVLNINNLRDIENDKANGKNTLAVRLG
FT                   PVVARYYHALLIGAAIFCLALFSILHLHSWHGWIFLLAIPLLGKHALFVLRDPTAAGMR
FT                   PMLEQMVKAALLTNILFAVGLVFS"
FT   gene            complement(118177..119508)
FT                   /gene="hslU"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118177..119508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslU"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0112"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein HslVU, ATPase subunit HslU"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07724;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49032.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEMTPREIVSELDSHIIGQDKAKRAVAIALRNRWRRMQLNEELR
FT                   HEVTPKNILMIGPTGVGKTEIARRLAKLANAPFIKVEATKFTEVGYVGKEVDSIIRDLT
FT                   DAAVKMVRHQSIEKMRYRAEELAEERILDVLIPPAKNNWGVPDESQEPSATRQTFRKKL
FT                   REGQLDDKEIEIDLAAAPMGVEIMAPPGMEEMTNQLQSMFQNIAGQKQKPRKIKIKEAL
FT                   KLLIEEEAAKLVNPEELKQQAIDAVEQHGIVFIDEIDKICKRGQTSGPDVSREGVQRDL
FT                   LPLVEGCTVSTKHGMVKTDHILFIASGAFQVSSPSDLIPELQGRLPIRVELQALTTDDF
FT                   ERILTEPSASLTEQYKALMATEGVTIEFTREGIRKIAEAAWQVNERTENIGARRLHTVL
FT                   ERLMEDISYDASESSGQSITIDAEYVGKHLDELVADEDLSRFIL"
FT   gene            complement(119579..120103)
FT                   /gene="hslV"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119579..120103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslV"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0113"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease HslV"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.25.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to PDB:1NED_A; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49743.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIVSVRRDGHVVIGGDGQVTLGNTVMKGNAKKVRRLYNNKVIA
FT                   GFAGGTADAFTLFELFERKLEMHQGHLTKAAVELAKDWRTDRMLRKLEALLAVADETAS
FT                   LIITGNGDVVQPEDDLIAIGSGGPYAQSAARALLENTELGARDIVEKSLSIAGDICIYT
FT                   NRFQTIEELTY"
FT   gene            complement(120203..121048)
FT                   /gene="ftsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120203..121048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0114"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsN"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P29131; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05036; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1L3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49097.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQRDYVSRGRSGARRKSTSRKKRSAPIVSKTVMALAVALLVVFV
FT                   GGLYFITHNKPGELPLLPNHDPRTGNGLPPKPEERWRYIKELENRQIGVPMPTEPSAGG
FT                   EVNAKTELTNEQRQLLEQMQADMRQQPTQLSEVPYNQGMQQVPRSAVTIKPPATSVQPQ
FT                   PVTPPRQTTIPVQPQAPAPVRTPPAAPVTQAVTPPKVEKEKEKTQRWMVQCGSFKAVDQ
FT                   AESIRAQLAFAGIESRITSGGGWNRVVLGPYNSKAAADKALQRLQGAGQSGCIPLSVGG
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(121114..122142)
FT                   /gene="cytR"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121114..122142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cytR"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0115"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor CytR"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0ACN7; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00356; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47689.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKKEFTMTTMKDVAEMAGVSTATVSRALMNPEKVSTVTRQKVE
FT                   QAVLAVGYSPHALSRNIKRNESRTILVIVPDISDPFFADVIQGIEHAAAQQGYLILIGD
FT                   CAQQTQQERTFVNLIITKQIDGMLLLGSNLPFDASKEEQRNLPPMVMANEFAPELELPT
FT                   VHIDNLTAAYEAVNYLHELGHKRIACIAGPESLPLSHYRLQGYIQALRRNGITVDNDYI
FT                   IRGDFSYEAGAQSFAALMELPHPPTAIFSHNDVMAVGAIWQAKQLGLRIPQDVSLVGFD
FT                   DLKLSQFCDPPLTTVAQPRYQIGQQAMLLLLEQLQGHSVQSGSRLLDTELIIRESTAAP
FT                   KH"
FT   gene            complement(122495..124693)
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122495..124693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0116"
FT                   /product="primosomal protein n'"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P17888; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00270; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00271; match to protein family HMM PF04851; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47100.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVQVALPVPLARTFDYRLDSAMACPVVGARVSVPFGKRKAIGI
FT                   VVGLSDTSTFPLEQLKTIDAILDNHSLFPPSLWRILCWATEYYHYPIGEVLFHALPILL
FT                   RQGRPAQSAPLWQWFVTEQGRATPPESLKRAPKQQQALAALLQKPVYRHQVNEMALTES
FT                   ALQALRSKGLIDLRAQEATTTDWRHSFSVLGERLRLNTEQATAVGAIRSEDNQFAAWLL
FT                   AGVTGSGKTEVYLSVLENILAQGRQALILVPEIGLTPQTIARFRERFNAPVEVLHSGLN
FT                   DSERLSVWLRARSGEAAIVIGTRSALFTPFSRLGVIIIDEEHDSSYKQQEGWRYHARDL
FT                   AVFRAREEGIPIVMGTATPALETLHNVQMGKYRQLTLTKRAGSAKPAAQHLLDLKGLPL
FT                   KVGLSQPLLKRMKTHLQAGNQVILFLNRRGYAPALLCHECGWIAECQRCDHYYTLHQNH
FT                   RQLRCHHCDSQRPVPQQCPKCGSTHLVSVGVGTEQLENELAPLFPETPITRIDRDTTSR
FT                   KGSLEQYLADVHQGGARILIGTQMLAKGHHFPDVTLVALLDVDGALFSADFRSAERFAQ
FT                   LYTQVSGRAGRAGKQGEVILQTHHPEHPLLQILLQQGYDAFAKQALEERKSVFLPPYTS
FT                   HIIVRSEDHDNQQSALFLQQLRNLLEASPLKDEALWIMGPVPALQAKRGGRFRWQLLLQ
FT                   HPSRQLLQRLIKTSQPLISTLPQARKVKWTIDVDPIDS"
FT   gene            124672..124821
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        124672..124821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0117"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R026"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48434.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLEQLTYDVILNKEIGLNKKRLNSLHRILHNVRIRLRGFVKFCM
FT                   IRRL"
FT   gene            124946..125161
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        124946..125161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0118"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01197;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47907.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQGIHPKYEQVTASCSCGNVIKINSTVGHDLNLDVCGECHPFYT
FT                   GKQRDVASGGRVDRFNKRFSVPGAKK"
FT   gene            complement(125685..126140)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125685..126140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0119"
FT                   /product="yiaA/B two helix domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R293"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49368.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPNYAKPSAAFTAASWSALLGGFVIFLIGLWNADMQLNERGYYF
FT                   AVLILGLFSAVSLQKTVRDKLEGLAITSIYYGLCWVAFIVAVLLLCIGLWNATLALSEK
FT                   GFYGVTFFMTLFGAIAVQKNTRDSAMSSDTESASLFKKVRDQLKAED"
FT   gene            complement(126489..126806)
FT                   /gene="metJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126489..126806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0120"
FT                   /product="Met repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A8U6; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48838.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEWNGEYVSPYAEHGKKSEQVKKITVSIPLKVLKILTDERTRRQ
FT                   VNNLRHATNSELLCEAFLHAFTGQPLPNDEDLRKERSDEIPEAAKILMRELGVDPDTWE
FT                   Y"
FT   gene            127184..128344
FT                   /gene="metB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        127184..128344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0121"
FT                   /product="cystathionine gamma-synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.48"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P00935; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01053; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46263.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKQATIAVRSGLNDDEQYGCVVPPIHLSSTYNFIDFNQPRTHD
FT                   YSRRGNPTRDVVQRALAELEGGAGAVMTSSGMSAIHLVCTTFLQPGDLLVAPHDCYGGS
FT                   YRLFDSLSKRGAYRVLFVDQGDEAALNRALAEKPKLVLIETPSNPLLRVVDIAAICQAA
FT                   RAAGALTVCDNTFLSPALQQPLSLGADLVVHSCTKYLNGHSDVVAGAVIAKDPELVVEL
FT                   AWWANNIGVTGAAFDSYLLLRGLRTLSPRMAQQQRNADDIVRYLQQQPLVKKLYHPSLP
FT                   QHPGHEIACRQQSGFGAMLSFELDGDEQVMRRFLSALELFTLAESLGGVESLISHAATM
FT                   THAGMAAEARIAAGITDSLLRISVGIEDSEDLIADLDHAFQLAVTR"
FT   gene            128347..130782
FT                   /gene="metL"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        128347..130782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metL"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0122"
FT                   /product="bifunctional aspartokinase/homoserine
FT                   dehydrogenase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P00562; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00696; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00742; match to protein family HMM PF03447; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46169.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATAVAAAATGRQLHKFGGSSLADVKCYLRVANIMANYSHPGDL
FT                   MVVSAAGSTTNQLISWLKLSQNDRLSAHQVQQSLRRYQHDLINGLLPPEMAEPLISEFI
FT                   HDLERLAGLLDNKIDDVIYAEVVGHGEIWSARLMSALLNKLDMDAVWLDARRFLRAERA
FT                   AQPQIDESRSYPLLQQLMAQHPHQRLVVTGFISRNEAGETVLLGRNGSDYSATQVGALA
FT                   GAERVTIWSDVAGVYSADPRKVKDACLLPLLRLDEASELARLAAPVLHTRTLQPVSGSD
FT                   IDLQLRCSYQPEQGSTRIERVLASGLGAKIVTSHDDVCLIELQIASHHDFSLAQKEIDL
FT                   LLKRAQIKPLATGIHPDRNLLQLCYTSEVVNSALRVLEDAALPGKLSLREGLALVALVG
FT                   AGVSKNPLHSHRFYQQLKDQPVEFVWQAEDGISMVAVLRLGPTEHLIQGLHQSLFRAEK
FT                   RIGLMLFGKGNIGARWLELFAREQKSLSARSGFEFVLAGVVDSRRSLLSYDGLDASRTL
FT                   AFYNDEAKEQDEESLFLWMRAHPFDDLVVLDVTASPSLAEQYLDFASYGFHVISANKLA
FT                   GASSSNNYRQIRDAFAKTGRHWLYNATVGAGLPVNHTVRDLRDSGDSILAISGIFSGTL
FT                   SWLFLQFDGSVPFTELVDQAWQQGLTEPDPRVDLSGQDVMRKLVILAREAGYDIEPNQV
FT                   RVESLVPAGAESGSVDQFFENGEALNQQMIQRLEAAKEMGLVLRYVARFDANGKARVGV
FT                   EAVRTDHPLASLLPCDNVFAIESRWYRDNPLVIRGPGAGRDVTAGAIQSDLNRLSQLL"
FT   gene            131015..131899
FT                   /gene="metF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        131015..131899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0123"
FT                   /product="5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.20"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P00394; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02219; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2C0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49401.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFHANQREALNQSLSELQGQINVSFEFFPPRTSEMEDTLWSSI
FT                   DRLSTLKPKFVSVTYGANSGERDRTHSIIKGIKERTGLEAAPHLTCIDASPTQLRDIAI
FT                   DYWNSGIRHIVALRGDLPPNSGKPEMYACDLVGLLKDVGDFDISVAAYPEIHPEAKSAQ
FT                   ADLINLKRKIDAGANRAITQFFFDVESYLRFRDRCVATGIDVEIVPGILPVSNFKQLQR
FT                   FATMTNVRVPNWMTSIFDGLDNDPETRKMVGASVAMDMVKILSREGVKDFHFYTLNRAE
FT                   LSYAICHTLGVRP"
FT   gene            131933..132115
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        131933..132115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0124"
FT                   /product="putative transposase, truncation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R145"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48891.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWWFGGLVLVIGFGCYGFTAHLASDEPTAKGAISVAPLEPRAFA
FT                   LSLAHCVGSLDSSFR"
FT   gene            complement(132720..135356)
FT                   /gene="ppc"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132720..135356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppc"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0125"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.31"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P00864; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47428.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEQYSAMRSNVSMLGTLLGDTIKEALGEHILDRVETIRKLSKSS
FT                   RAGNEASRQELLTTLQNLSNDELLPVARAFSQFLNLTNTAEQYHSISPHGEAASNPEAL
FT                   AQLFTRLKDKKLSDQDMRSAVDDLSIELVLTAHPTEITRRTLIHKLVEVNTCLSQLDHN
FT                   DLADYERNKIMRRLRQLVAQSWHTDEIRKLRPSPVDEAKWGFAVVENSLWEGVPAFLRE
FT                   FNEQLENSLDYRLPVEAVPIRFTSWMGGDRDGNPNVTAEITRHVLLLSRWKATDLFLRD
FT                   IQVLVSELSMSECTPELRELAGGEEVLEPYRQLMKNVRTQLTNTQAYLEARLKGERVLP
FT                   PHDLLVSNDQLWEPLYACYQSLKACGMEIIANGQLLDTLRRVRCFGVPLVRIDVRQEST
FT                   RHTDAIAELTRYLGLGDYESWSESDKQAFLVRELNSKRPLVPLKWEPSAETQEVLETCR
FT                   VIAEAPQGSIAAYVISMAKVPSDVLAVHLLLKEAGCPFTLPVAPLFETLDDLNNADDVM
FT                   TQLLGIDWYRGLIQGKQMVMIGYSDSAKDAGVMAASWAQYRAQDALIKTCEKAGITLTL
FT                   FHGRGGSIGRGGAPAHAALLSQPPGSLKGGLRVTEQGEMIRFKFGLPEVTISSLALYAG
FT                   AILEANLLPPPEPKKEWIEVMDLLSDASCDMYRSYVRENPEFVRYFRAATPELELGKLP
FT                   LGSRPAKRRPDGGVESLRAIPWIFAWTQNRLMLPAWLGAGAGLQRAIDAGKRDVLATMC
FT                   RDWPFFSTRIGMLEMVFAKADLWLAEYYDQRLVDKSLWPLGQQLRDQLAADIKVVLAIA
FT                   NDDHLMADLPWIAESIALRNVYTDPLNVLQAELLHRSRQQEHPDACVEQALMVTIAGVA
FT                   AGMRNTG"
FT   gene            complement(135730..136899)
FT                   /gene="argE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135730..136899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0126"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine deacetylase (ArgE)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FCZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FCZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46874.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKLPPFIELYRALIATPSISAADSALDQSNEALINLLAGWFAD
FT                   LGFRVEIQPVPDTRHKFNLLASIGENENGEGHGGLLLAGHTDTVPYDEGRWTRDPFTLT
FT                   EHDHKLYGLGTADMKGFFAFILDAVRDIDASKLTKPLYILATADEETTMAGARYFAANT
FT                   QLRPDFAIIGEPTSLQPVRAHKGHISNAIRITGQSGHSSDPARGVNAIDLMHESITQLM
FT                   ALRTTLQERYHNPAFTIPYPTMNFGHINGGDAANRICACCELHMDIRPLPGLTLSDLNE
FT                   LMTEALEPVSQRWPGRLSIDELHPPIPGYECPTDHHMVGVIEKLLGERTAVVNYCTEAP
FT                   FIQQVCPTLVLGPGSINQAHQPDEFIDMAFIEPTRELIGQLVDHFCQQK"
FT   gene            137144..138148
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        137144..138148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0127"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.38"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01118;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02774; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47083.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTLIVGASGYAGAELTAYLNRHPHMNITGLAVSAQSADAGKLL
FT                   SELHPQLKGILDLPLQPLVDVAQAAKGIDVVFLATAHEVSHDLAPQFLAAGCVVFDLSG
FT                   AFRVRDAAFYSQYYGFEHQHPDWLDKAVYGLAEWQSEDIKQAQLIAVPGCYPTASQLAL
FT                   KPLVDGQLLNDAQWPVINAVSGVSGAGRKASMGNSFCEVSLQPYGLFTHRHQPEIVAHL
FT                   GTPVIFTPHLGNFARGILATITCRLKAGVTAQNIADAYHHAYQNKPLVRLYQQGVPALK
FT                   AVVGLPFCDIGFSVQGEHLIIVATEDNLLKGAAAQAVQCMNIRFGFPETQSLL"
FT   gene            138314..139090
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        138314..139090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0128"
FT                   /product="acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00696;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46009.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNPLVIKLGGVLLDSEEALERLFTALVTYREKHERPLVIMHGGG
FT                   CLVDELMKRLALPVVKKNGLRVTPADQIDIITGALAGTANKTLLAWAVKHQINAVGLCL
FT                   ADGNTVTVTLLDAELGHVGKAQPGSAALVQTLLAAGYMPIISSIGITVEGQLMNVNADQ
FT                   AATALAATLGADLILLSDVSGILDGKGQRIAEMTAQKAEQLIAQGIITDGMVVKVNAAL
FT                   DAARSLGRPVDIASWRHSEQLPALFNGVPIGTRISV"
FT   gene            139257..140630
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        139257..140630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0129"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00206;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46168.1"
FT                   /translation="MALWGGRFSQAADQRFKQFNDSLRFDYRLAEQDIIGSVAWSKALV
FT                   TVGVLNADEQQQLEQALSVLLEEVQANPHAILASDAEDIHSWVETKLIDKVGDLGKKLH
FT                   TGRSRNDQVATDLKLWCKFQITELQTAVQQLQQALVMTAEANQDAVMPGYTHLQRAQPV
FT                   TFAHWCLAYVEMLSRDESRLQDTLKRLDVSPLGCGALAGTAYAIDREQLAGWLGFASAT
FT                   RNSLDSVSDRDHVLELLSDASIGMVHLSRFAEDLIFFNSGEAAFVDLSDRVTSGSSLMP
FT                   QKKNPDALELIRGKCGRVQGALTGMTMTLKGLPLAYNKDMQEDKEGLFDALDTWLDCLH
FT                   MAALVLDGIQVKRPRCKEAAEQGYANATELADYLVAKGVPFREAHHIVGEAVVEAIRQG
FT                   KALEALALSDLQQFSSVIGDDVYPILALQSCLDKRVAKGGVSPQQVASAIAEAKARLF"
FT   gene            141229..143721
FT                   /gene="hasR"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        141229..143721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hasR"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0130"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent heme receptor HasR"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAE46936.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00593; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF07715; match to protein family HMM TIGR01785; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR01786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R348"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49742.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNIIRDKKTIISVNKITTCILFALVTQSYSGQLAANTATIPTNN
FT                   NDMALDKLNVEGKGNAHDSDWIYDEPRSVSEITREQLDNRPARHAADILEQTPGVYSSV
FT                   SQQDPGLSINIRGIQDYGRVNMNIDGMRQNFMKSGHGQRNGSMYIDPEILSNVVIERGI
FT                   FNGIGGAGAIGGIATFNTINASDFLAPDKELGGHIRAMTGDNGTRFIGSGALALGNSNG
FT                   DILLAVSERNLKDYWPGKKGVLAGLRLYSPTRNVGDDLKNTKTLFTGYKMRSQLAKVGW
FT                   NFEAGQRLEFSYLQTQIASPNASMLSEVLALSPSGKEITKIGWRNTSFTNVENRNIALD
FT                   YRLNPEHISWLDATAKIYYVDTNDETDNANSLFKEYFWTQTRLKTRGLQLQNTNTFTPS
FT                   DAHQIRLKYGLEWFSDKSEGYSTRKLIERTTPPGKRAITSTFAQLNYEYDDWLRLEGGL
FT                   RYDQFRLKGNTWLHTRSFLQPYTFENPCDRRIHEQSEKPGSRCSSRRPATMRWDVDRRE
FT                   QQLSPTLAMGVKPGLEWLEFFGSYGKSWRPPAMTEVLATGTAHGYSWVLPNPFVAAERA
FT                   RTWEAGFNIQQSNLFIEDDHFAAKVAYFDTRIANYINLELGKAKPKFGGDSFTDVAYVN
FT                   NLLKTRFRGLEYQLSYDAGTFYTNINYTRMIGVNNVCSPYAWLGGLQSVKYKYVGKVEQ
FT                   IYAVENEVANNYVTCMNANVLFGSSAYLPGDRGSLTLGSRIFDRRLDFGTVIRYNKGYQ
FT                   DRSAQDENGNPLTAYVADWPKYIVYDLYASYKVTNNLILRSSIENITNRAYLVNYGDTL
FT                   SFAPSRGRTIQGGFEYKF"
FT   gene            143943..144560
FT                   /gene="hasA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        143943..144560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hasA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0131"
FT                   /product="hemophore HasA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q54450; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R124"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48866.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTIQYNSNYADYSISSYLREWANNFGDIDQAPAETKDRGSFSG
FT                   SSTLFSGTQYAIGSSHGNPEGMIAEGNLKYSFMPQHTFYGQIDTLQFGKDLATNAGGPS
FT                   AGKHLEKIDITFNELDLSGEFDSGKSMTENHQGDMHKAILGLRKGNADPMLEVMKAKGF
FT                   DVDTAFKDLSIASQYPDSGYMSDAPMVDTVGVMDSNDMLLAA"
FT   gene            144726..146534
FT                   /gene="hasD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        144726..146534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hasD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0132"
FT                   /product="type I secretion ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46594.1"
FT                   /translation="MESCKTPRASSVPPTILSVLAGNKKILWGIGLFTAVINLLMLAPA
FT                   IYMLQVYDRVLASANTMTLLMLTVLVLGVFVFIGLLEWVRSAVVIRLGTQIDMQLNQPV
FT                   FNAAFAANLKGHNTPAAQALNDLTVLRQFATGNALFAFFDAPWFPLYLLVIFLLHPWLG
FT                   MLAAAGAGILVVLAWLNQWVCKKPLHDASIITSHATQQANANLRNADAIEAMGMLKALR
FT                   ERWLMQHANFLYQQNLASDKSSRVTAVAKSSRQALQSMMLGLGALLVIYNEITAGVMIA
FT                   GSILIGRVLGPIDQLIAVWKQWSHARLAYQRLSQLLAQHPSSPTGMVLPAPQGKLNVTQ
FT                   LMACKPGTHIPVLHSINFELQPGDVLGILGPSGSGKSTLAKLLVASQPTFSGTVRLDSA
FT                   DLSRWDKTQLGEFIGYLPQNIQLFRGTVAENIARFGTIDTAKVVAAAQLADVHNLILHL
FT                   PQGYDTPLGDDGEGLSGGQRQRIALARAMYGIPRLIVLDEPNASLDKEGEQALLASIIQ
FT                   LKKQGCTIVMITHKPELLSGSDYLLFLKNGQMDLFDRTQAILQNVQGKDKPAVQPEAKI
FT                   LNSRSGWSNGVSYGIGPARTTSSPKP"
FT   gene            146610..147938
FT                   /gene="hasE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        146610..147938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hasE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0133"
FT                   /product="HlyD family hemolysin secretion protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00529;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47978.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPESACYSVANANRQPPLQINSGRYLNIGGGLVVIGFIGFLLWA
FT                   GLAPLDKGVAVTGLLVVAENRKVIQPLQGGRIQQLHVTEGDEIVSGQLLVTLDDTAIRN
FT                   QRDNLQHQYLSALAQEARLTAEQNDLDVITFPQALLEHATQPAVERNIILQQQLLHHRR
FT                   QAHLSEIARLSTQLTRHQARLDGLQAMRSNHQRQSNLFQQQLDSVQLLAKDGHIAKNKL
FT                   LEMESQLTSLQARVEQGTSDIAEAHKLIDETEQHVLQRREQYQSENSEQLAKAQQNTQE
FT                   LVQRLNIAEYELSHTRIFAPVSGSVIALAQHTVGGVVSSGQALMEIVPSGQPLFVEAQL
FT                   PVELIDKVTVGLPVDLNFSAFNQSNTPRLQGSVWRIGADRIQPPPTSPPYYPLTVAIDI
FT                   DPTELAIRPGMAVDVFIRTGERSLLSYLFKPFTDRLHLALAEE"
FT   gene            148003..148806
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        148003..148806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0134"
FT                   /product="tonB domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47728.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLQQSSEKLIFWLVGALLACGIHIYALWWLSTASIPAIPTSYP
FT                   AAIMMELSAEPEFMQNLPQNSVVGITQNIIEPAVEQRINQPDDIVDLPTLPEQPEGQRE
FT                   ITRKEPIKVKRPAENRATSRKPVNKETQESDSKQSSPAAAASAMLSGTSQQVAAAVNSD
FT                   SSHRQQAQVSWKSRLQGHLMGFKRYPSSARKQQQQGTAMIRFVVDKNGYVSSVQLSHSS
FT                   GTSALDREALAIIKRAQPLPKPPAELLSQGQITLSLPVDFNLKRK"
FT   gene            complement(148913..150376)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148913..150376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0135"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide-disulfide oxidoreductase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01134; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02852; match to protein family HMM PF07992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1G2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49037.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLNVDVAVIGGGTAGLGAYRAAKLLTPNVVMIEGGEYGTTCAR
FT                   VGCMPSKLLIAAAEAVHQIEKAPGFGIHPQGKPLINGREVMDRVKRERDRFVGFVLEGV
FT                   ETIPAADKIQGYARFIDDNTLQVDDHTQLTSQKIIAQRIVIATGSRPSWPASWNELGDR
FT                   LIINDDVFNWDDLPESVAVFGPGVIGLELGQALHRLGVQVKMFGVGGAVGPLTDSIVRD
FT                   YATKTLGDEFYLDPDVKVELMQREGDKVFIRYLDKSGRPQEIMVDYVLAATGRRPNVDK
FT                   LGLENTSLILDERGVPQADRLTMQTNVPHIFIAGDASNQLPLLHEASDQARIAGVNAGG
FT                   FPEVVPGLRRSPISVVFSDPQIAMVGATFRELAQKFSACGCFEIGEVSFENQGRSRVML
FT                   KNKGILRIYGEQGTGRFLGAEMMGPSAEHIAHLLAWAHQQQMTIDQMLDMPFYHPVIEE
FT                   GLRTALRDLQSKLKLGADEAERCLRCPGE"
FT   gene            complement(150470..151201)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150470..151201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0136"
FT                   /product="hybrid peroxiredoxin hyPrx5"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P44758; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00462; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00578; match to protein family HMM TIGR02190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48317.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSQEGKKVPQVTFHTRQGDQWIDVTTDDLFSNKTVIVFSLPGA
FT                   FTPTCSSSHLPRYNELAGVFKQHGVDSILCVSVNDTFVMNAWKSDQHAENITFVPDGNG
FT                   EFTKGMNMLVEKADLGFGPRSWRYSMLVRNGVVEKMFVEPNKPGDPFEVSDADTMLKYL
FT                   APDFKVQESVAVFTKPGCPFCAKAKQMLQDHGLQYEEIVLGKDATTVSLRAVSGRSTVP
FT                   QIFIGGRHIGGSDDLEKYLPA"
FT   gene            151348..152265
FT                   /gene="oxyR"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        151348..152265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oxyR"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0138"
FT                   /product="hydrogen peroxide-inducible genes activator"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0ACQ4; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00126; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2I3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49484.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRDLEYLVALAEFRHFRRAADSCHVSQPTLSGQIRKLEDELGI
FT                   MLLERTSRKVLFTQAGLLLVEQAKTVLREVKVLKEMASLQGESMSGPLHIGLIPTVGPY
FT                   LLPQIIPMLHKTFPKLEMYLHEAQTQNLLAQLDSGKLDCAILALVKETEAFIEIPLFDE
FT                   PMNLAIYADHPWANRERVEMHELAGEKLLMLEDGHCLRDQAMGFCFQAGADEDTHFRAT
FT                   SLETLRNMVAAGSGITLLPALAVPNERQRDGVCYLECYKPVPKRTIALVYRPGSPLRGR
FT                   YEQLAEAIRDHMQERMAPSLEQAI"
FT   gene            complement(152248..153648)
FT                   /gene="sthA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152248..153648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sthA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0137"
FT                   /product="soluble pyridine nucleotide transhydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P27306; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00070; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01266; match to protein family HMM PF02852; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46634.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQHFHFDAIVIGSGPGGEGAAMGLVKQGARVAVIERYNNVGGGC
FT                   THWGTIPSKALRHAVSRIIEFNQNPLYSDNARTIKSSFADILNHADRVINQQTRMRQGF
FT                   YDRNHCHMFSGDASFIDANTVNVRYADGTSDTLQADNIVIATGSRPYRPVNVDFNHERI
FT                   YDSDTILQLSHEPQHVIIYGAGVIGCEYASIFRGLSVKVDLINTRDRLLAFLDQEMSDA
FT                   LSYHFWNNGVVIRHNEEFEQIEGTTDGVIVHLKSGKKVKADCLLYANGRTGNTSGLGLE
FT                   NIGLEADSRGLLKVNSMYQTALSHVYAVGDVIGYPSLASAAYDQGRIAAQAMIKGEANV
FT                   HLIEDIPTGIYTIPEISSVGKTEQELTAMKVPYEVGRAQFKHLARAQIVGMDTGSLKIL
FT                   FHRETKQILGIHCFGERAAEIIHIGQAIMEQKGEGNTLEYFVNTTFNYPTMAEAYRVAA
FT                   LNGLNRLF"
FT   gene            153866..154501
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        153866..154501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0139"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46571.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVRAQQKERTRRSLIEAAFSQLSAERSFASLSLREVSREAGIAP
FT                   TSFYRHFRDVDELGLTMVDESGLMLRQLMRQARQRIAKGGSVIRTSVSTFMEFIGNNPN
FT                   AFRLLLRERSGTSAAFRAAVAREIQHFIAELADYLELENHMPRSFTEAQAEAMVTIVFS
FT                   AGAEVLDVDIEQRRQLEERLVLQLRMISKGAYYWYRREQEKLAASRVE"
FT   gene            154514..154921
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        154514..154921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0140"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAH19363.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46230.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQSSRRETGTLLLALITGLAINGVCAALFSALVPFSVFPLLTLI
FT                   LAVYCLHQRYLNFAMPQGIPVLASACFLLGILLYSAIVRVEYPAIGSNFVPAVLSVVLV
FT                   FWILFKLRTRKSVQTHTDADIDINNSDQPQQ"
FT   gene            complement(155055..156158)
FT                   /gene="trmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155055..156158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0141"
FT                   /product="tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.35"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05958;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47458.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPNILPIESYDHQLAEKSARLKAMMLPFQAPEPEIFRSPADHYR
FT                   MRAEFRVWHDEDDLYHIMFDQQTKQRIRVEQFPVASRLINRLMDALMTAIRAEPLLRRK
FT                   LFQIDYLSTLSGKLIASLLYHRQLDEEWQQKALELRDQLRAQGFDLQLIGRAAKTKIML
FT                   DHDYIDEVLPVAGREMIYRQVENSFTQPNAAVNIHMLEWALDVTQGATGDLLELYCGNG
FT                   NFSLALARNFERVLATEIAKPSVAAAQYNIAANNIDNVQIIRMSAEEFTQAMQGVREFN
FT                   RLKGIDLGSYNCETIFVDPPRSGLDHETVKLVQAYPRILYISCNPETLCANLEQLQHTH
FT                   KISRLALFDQFPYTHHMECGVLLEKRH"
FT   misc_binding    156290..156550
FT                   /bound_moiety="adenosylcobalamin"
FT                   /note="cobalamin riboswitch"
FT   gene            156638..158512
FT                   /gene="btuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        156638..158512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="btuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0142"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent vitamin B12 receptor"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P06129; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00593; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF07715; match to protein family HMM TIGR01779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49840.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKKYTLLTALSVTAFSGWAQGNNTTDNNNEMVVTANRFPQPKS
FT                   SVLAPVDVVTRADIDRWQSTNINDVLRRLPGINIAQYGGPRQLSSLFIRGTNSSHVLVL
FT                   VDGVRLNQAGISGSSDLSQIPISLVQRIEYIRGPRSAVYGSDAIGGVVNIITERETLGS
FT                   TLTAGLGSNGYQNYNGSTQQKLGDDTTITLAGNYDYSKGYDVVAKGNTGMASQPDRDGY
FT                   LGKMLWLGANHKFNEQFSGFVRGYGFDNRSDYDSYYYPGSPLVDTRSLSSRTYDTGINF
FT                   SNGGYASQLIGSYSRTQDYNYDPSYGRYDQSATLDDISQYNLQWTNTYQLGLGNVGGGL
FT                   DWQKQTTEPGTNYLSNGYEQRNTGVYGTVQQFVGPVTLEGAIRGDDNSQFGWHTTWQSS
FT                   AGWEFVDGYRLIGSYGTAFKAPNLGQIYSSTYGNRDLKPEESTQWEAAITGITGPLDWR
FT                   LSAYRNDIDQMIATRGVYPNSRYYNVEKATIKGVEWTGSFETGPLSHQVTLEYLDPRNA
FT                   DTHEILARRAKQQVKYQLDWQMADLDWSVTYQYIGQRYDSVFDPITYAASPVKLAGISL
FT                   WDLAVSYPVTSHLTVRGRIANLFDKDYEMVYGYQTPGREYYFTGSYNF"
FT   gene            158457..159320
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        158457..159320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0143"
FT                   /product="glutamate racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01177;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46906.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKPQDANTTSREAITSKADSPPRPTALIFDSGVGGLSVYQEIR
FT                   QLLPDLHYIYAFDNVAFPYGEKSGEFIVERVLEIVTAVQQRHPLAIVVIACNTASTVSL
FT                   PALRERFAFPVVGVVPAIKPAVRLTRNGVVGLLATRATVHASYTLDLIARFATDCKIEL
FT                   LGSSELVEVAETKLHGGVVPLEVLKKILHPWLSMREPPDTIVLGCTHFPLLTEELAQVL
FT                   PEGTRMVDSGAAIARRTAWLISSQENVISSQDENIAYCMALDEDTDALLPVLQSYGFPK
FT                   LQKLPI"
FT   gene            159801..161278
FT                   /gene="rrsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4193"
FT   rRNA            159801..161278
FT                   /gene="rrsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4193"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            161455..161532
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4194"
FT   tRNA            161455..161532
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4194"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            161784..164690
FT                   /gene="rrlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4195"
FT   rRNA            161784..164690
FT                   /gene="rrlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4195"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            164798..164917
FT                   /gene="rrfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4196"
FT   rRNA            164798..164917
FT                   /gene="rrfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4196"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            165040..165118
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4197"
FT   tRNA            165040..165118
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4197"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            165125..165202
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4198"
FT   tRNA            165125..165202
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4198"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            166195..167151
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        166195..167151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0147"
FT                   /product="putative sugar ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   sugar-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46652.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRRLLLAAAVTAAMCSAVQAAPLVVGFSQIGSESGWRSAETKVA
FT                   KQEAEKRGITLKIADAQQKQENQIKAVRSFIAQGVDAIFIAPVVATGWTPVLQEAKEAK
FT                   IPVFLLDRMIEVNDPSLYTAAVASDSVYEGKVAGEWLLQDVAGKPCNVVELQGTVGSSV
FT                   AINRKKGFADGIASAPGVKIIRSQSGDFTRSKGKEVMESFIKAEQNGKNICAVYAHNDD
FT                   MAIGAIQAIKEAGLKPGSDIKIVSIDGVPDIFKAMSSGEANATVELTPNMAGPALDALI
FT                   VLKKDGTQPPKFIQTESRLLQPDTAKQEYELKKSLGY"
FT   gene            167237..168727
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        167237..168727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0148"
FT                   /product="putative sugar ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   sugar-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0C9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48563.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILLEVRGLSVEFPGVKALDSVDFSLQRGEVVALLGENGAGKST
FT                   LIKALTGVYKRSAGEVLLDGKAVCPIDTADAQLMGIGTVYQEVNLLPNISVAANLFIGR
FT                   EPLRWGLIDHNKMNQQAAKLLTGYGLTLDVQQPLANFSIAIQQIVAIARAVDLSAKVLI
FT                   LDEPTASLDAKEVSMLLDILCQLRDQGIGMVFVTHFLDQVYRISDRITVLRNGKLVGTK
FT                   TVAELPRIELVQMMLGHSFDEQLLKRGEHSITNKNPLVEFKNYGRRGVVENFDLSVSPG
FT                   EIVGLAGLLGSGRTETAQLIFGITTPDTGEAKIQGKPVKIRTPRKASKFGFGYCPEDRK
FT                   TEGIVGAATVRENIILALQAQRGWLRPLSMREQTQIADDFIQQLGIRTPSPEQQIQYLS
FT                   GGNQQKVLLARWLATKPRFLILDEPTRGIDVGAHAEIIRLIEKLCDEGLALLIISSELE
FT                   ELAGYADRVIVLRDRRHVAQLDHDEISVPAIMQAIAVQ"
FT   gene            168760..169758
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        168760..169758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0149"
FT                   /product="putative sugar ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZ02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZ02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47990.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQRPRKVKWVLPKGATQFGALAVILLIDSLVAPHFFSIHIQDGR
FT                   LFGSIIDILNRGAPVALLALGMTLVIATGGIDLSVGAVMAIAGATAATLTSAGYPFMTV
FT                   LALSLAVGALCGLWNGFLVAVLQIQPIVATLMLMVAGRGIAQLITEGQIVTFDSGGLAT
FT                   LGSSTLMYLPMSVVIACSMLILVWLLTRKTALGLFIESVGINLRSARNAGVSTRLVLIA
FT                   VYVICGVCAAVAGIIVTADIRGADANNAGLWLELDAILAVVIGGASLMGGRFNLLLSVI
FT                   GALIIQGMNTGILLSGYQPEFNLVLKAIVVLAVLVVQSPMISLSHLFQRRK"
FT   gene            169758..170750
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        169758..170750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0151"
FT                   /product="putative sugar ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R184"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48938.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRNVPLLITIAVFILGYAFCLSQFPSFSSSRVWCDLLTDNAFL
FT                   GIVAVGMTFVILSGGIDLSVGSVIAFTGVLLAKLIGTYGIHPVYAFAIVLVMGAMFGAL
FT                   MGWIIDSLKLPAFIITLAGMFFIRGMSFIVSEESLPINHPIYETLANYAWRVPGGGRFT
FT                   LLAFIMLMVVAFGILLAHHTRFGHNVYAIGGNSVSAGLMGVPVRRTTIKIYMLSSTLAA
FT                   LSGIVFSLYTSAGYALAASGVELDAIAAVVIGGTLLAGGIGTVFGTLFGVLIQGLIQSY
FT                   ITFDGTLSSWWTKIVIGILLFSFIVIQKAMSAFYLNRRSRPQSSPLTPV"
FT   gene            complement(170737..171618)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170737..171618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0150"
FT                   /product="substrate-binding transcriptional regulator, LysR
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49226.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTELLKTFLEVSRTRHFGRAAESLYLTQSAVSFRIRQLENQLGA
FT                   NLFTRHRNNIRLTPAGERLVPYAEMLLNTWRLAKKEVIHSLQHTELSIGATASLWEAYL
FT                   TPWLQQLYEQQEELRLEARIALRNSLVKQLHERQLDLLITTEPPKMDELACLLLGHFSL
FT                   RLYSSFSLDLPKEDDTPNEHKNASEVPYIKLEWGADFHQQENRLLDSEQAPILTTTSAH
FT                   LTRQLLETTGGCAFLPEHWQKEYPQLVIHPDIPPIVRPLYAVWLQNSDQQALIRQLLKT
FT                   PMNNATQSVTRE"
FT   gene            171737..172075
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        171737..172075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0152"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAZ90461.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R381"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49779.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSFITTNRFFDNKHYPRGFSRHGDFTIKEAQLLERHGYAFNEL
FT                   DSGKREPVTEEEQRFVAVCRGEREPVSAEEKVWSKYVIRTRQPKRFHTLSGGKPQMDAV
FT                   EDYTDSDD"
FT   gene            complement(172332..173855)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172332..173855)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0153"
FT                   /product="Mg chelatase-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01078;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07728; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1M4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49110.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLATIHTRATLGIQAPPVAVEVHISNGLPGLILVGLPETTVKEA
FT                   RDRVRSALINSGFNFPAKRITVSLAPADLPKEGGRYDLPIALAILAASEQIPADKLAHY
FT                   EFLGELALSGALRRVSGAIPAALACSEANRQLILPTANGLEIGLIPQGNSWVADHLLAV
FT                   CGFLQGENTLAQGQPFEPAPSPDNHLDLHDIIGQSQAKRALEIAAAGGHNLLLLGPPGT
FT                   GKTMLATRLTGLLPPLTDQEALEAAAITGLLHSNALPTQWRCRAFRAPHHSASMAALIG
FT                   GGSIPRPGEISLAHNGVLFLDELPEFERRVLDSLREPLESGEIIISRAAAKICFPAKVQ
FT                   LIAAMNPSPSGHYQGVHNRTPPQQILRYLAKLSGPFLDRFDLSIEVPLLPAGMLGAQKN
FT                   QGESSATVKQRVLQARQRQMDRAGKINTQLTSQEVAEFCYLAPEDAAFLEQVLLTLGLS
FT                   VRAWHHILKVARTIADLAQEKTIQKSHLSEALSYRCMDRLLLQLHKSLM"
FT   gene            174479..176125
FT                   /gene="ilvB3"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        174479..176125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvB3"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0154"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase, large subunit,
FT                   biosynthetic type"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00205;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02775; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02776; match to protein family HMM TIGR00118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QV74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46384.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGAQWVVQALRAQGVDTVFGYPGGAIMPVYDALYDGGVEHLLCR
FT                   HEQGAAIAAIGYARATGKVGVCIATSGPGATNLITGLADALLDSVPVIAITGQVGSALI
FT                   GTDAFQEIDVLGLSLACTKHSFLVESLDALPEIMAEAFAIATSGRPGPVLIDIPKDIQL
FT                   AVGELTPHLKPVEEHSVDSAAELQHAWDMLANAQKPMLYVGGGVGMAQAVPALRDFIAM
FT                   TGIPAVATLKGLGAPDIAHPCYLGMLGMHGTKAANFAVQDCDLLVAVGARFDDRVTGKL
FT                   NTFASKAKVIHMDIDPAELGKLRQVHVALQGNLNVLLPALQQPLNIQSWRDEVMALKQQ
FT                   HHWRYDHPGQAIYAPLLLKQISERKAPETVVTTDVGQHQMWTAQHMNFTRPENFITSSG
FT                   LGTMGFGVPAAVGAQMARPDDMVICVSGDGSFMMNVQELGTIKRKQLPLKIVLLDNQRL
FT                   GMVRQWQQLFFDGRYSETNLSDNPDFITLASAFDIPGQRITRKDQVDAALDALFNSEGP
FT                   YLLQVSIDELENVWPLVPPGAGNETMLEKIS"
FT   gene            176122..176379
FT                   /gene="ilvM"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        176122..176379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvM"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0155"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase isozyme II small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0ADG1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1S9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1S9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49177.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQHQLSIQARFRPEMLERVLRVVRHRGFQVCAMNMSPMIDAGNV
FT                   NIELTVASQRPVDLLSSQLSKLMDVACVEILQPNTLQIRA"
FT   gene            176402..177328
FT                   /gene="ilvE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        176402..177328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0156"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.42"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01063;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46538.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKADYIWFNGEMVPWAEAKVHVMSHALHYGTSVFEGVRCYESH
FT                   KGPVVFRHREHMQRLHDSAKIYRMPVSQSVDELMEACRATLRKNNLTSAYIRPLVFIGD
FT                   VGMGVNPPEGYNTDVIIAAFPWGAYLGAEALEQGIDAMVSSWNRVAPNTIPTAAKAGGN
FT                   YLSSLLVGSEARRHGYQEGIALDVHGYLSEGAGENLFEVKDGILFTPPFTSSALPGITR
FT                   DAIIKLAKDMGLEVREQVLSRESLYLADEVFMSGTAAEITPVRSVDGIQVGIGKRGPVT
FT                   AKIQQAFFGLFTGETEDKWGWLDQVNP"
FT   gene            177533..179383
FT                   /gene="ilvD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        177533..179383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0157"
FT                   /product="dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00920;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45812.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKYRSHTTTHGRNMAGARALWRATGMTDDDFGKPIIAVVNSFTQ
FT                   FVPGHVHLRDLGKLVAEQIVASGGVAKEFNTIAVDDGIAMGHGGMLYSLPSRELIADSV
FT                   EYMVNAHCADAMVCISNCDKITPGMLMASLRLNIPVIFVSGGPMEAGKTKLSDKIIKLD
FT                   LIDAMIQGANPNVSDEESAQIERSACPTCGSCSGMFTANSMNCLNEALGLALPGNGSLL
FT                   ATHADRKQLFLDAGKHIVALTKRYYEQDDVSALPRNIANKAAFENAMILDIAMGGSTNT
FT                   VLHLLAAAQEGEIDFSMTDIDRLSRKVPHLCKVAPSTQKYHMEDVHRAGGVIGILGELD
FT                   RAGLLNRDVSNVLGLNLTQTLEAYDVMLTQDEGVKQMYAAGPAGIRTTKAFSQDCRYPS
FT                   LDTDREEGCIRTREHAYSQDGGLAVLYGNIAADGCIVKTAGVDKDSLTFRGPAKVFESQ
FT                   DEAVEAILGGKVVAGDVVVIRYEGPKGGPGMQEMLYPTTYLKSMGLGKSCALLTDGRFS
FT                   GGTSGLSIGHVSPEAASGGLIGLVQDGDFINIDIPNRGIVLDVSEAELAARRETEEAHG
FT                   DAAWSPKGRERQVSYALRAYAMLATSADKGAVRDKSKLGG"
FT   gene            179389..180933
FT                   /gene="ilvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        179389..180933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0158"
FT                   /product="threonine ammonia-lyase, biosynthetic"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00291;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00585; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0T2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48752.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSQPLSAAPCGAEYLRAILRAPVYEVAQVTPLQVMEKISSRVG
FT                   NTVLVKREDRQPVHSFKLRGAYAMISSLTEEQKACGVVTASAGNHAQGVALSAHKMGIK
FT                   ALIVMPVATADIKVDAVRAFGGEVLLFGANFDEAKTKAIALAQEQGYTFVPPFDHPAVI
FT                   AGQGTLAMELLQQDAHLDRVFVPVGGGGLVAGVAVLIKQLMPQIKVIGVEAEDSACLRA
FT                   ALDAGQPVDLARVGLFAEGVAVKRIGDEPFRLCQEYLDDVITVDSDAICAAVKDLFEDV
FT                   RAIAEPSGALALAGLKKYVQQHNIQGERLAHVLSGANVNFHGLRYVSERCELGEQREAL
FT                   LAVTIPEQKGSFLRFCELLGGRSVTEFNYRYADAENACIFVGVRLTRGYAERVEILAEL
FT                   QDKGYQVVDLSDDEMAKLHVRYMVGGRPSKPLRERLFSFEFPESPGALLKFLHTLGTHW
FT                   NISLFHYRSHGTDFGRVLAAFELSATEPQFEERLAALGYYCHDETDNPAFKFFLAG"
FT   gene            complement(181064..181525)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181064..181525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0159"
FT                   /product="putative enterobacterial membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48289.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKSKKTLCALLLLGSVLLGYFFWLSLRPVEIVAVHKDGNFSAV
FT                   LVRDFPVTDKGKINWWLENKSRLKDKYNIPNPAPDGFFSITFWDFGDGYKEEGKYDRRC
FT                   FEDMKTSKNCIDKNSLMIIRNSQYNVMSFTLDSGIYQLKNGEIVKMKRE"
FT   gene            complement(181605..182069)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181605..182069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0160"
FT                   /product="putative enterobacterial membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R3E4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49858.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKSKKTLCALLLISSIFLGYFFWVSRHPVEIISVHQRNNYSDV
FT                   LVRNFPFTEKGKINWWLENRDILKAKYSIPKPASDGFYTIIFWDFGDGYKEEGKYDRLC
FT                   FSDMNTTQNCIEKEKYMTIYKIKNDEIFFSFDGNRYFLNENNKIVKMKRE"
FT   gene            complement(182053..182931)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182053..182931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAS63325.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR03034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1P0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49131.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETTKSTVQALYFPCTVFKTQKRMDDYGADDMRCGDLSATQLKT
FT                   DFNLHNISSKVNPYTLTLFQQLKPMPYGYSYDKNPESKKITRQECVRILFNEFRHESRS
FT                   FAFYGPYKHLIEKMIDHMQNGNGTPFRDLSLDAALKEQILSDNSPDNSSHLLLKTSFEQ
FT                   YIDWKNKCYPAGNKGRLTDAIFSGKLPKFDRFQDNFNGMGITVHDTWATDITIKSLQID
FT                   NDRYRAIVHYKIQDHFGLDNNDIKNTKFNRFHFFRIWFVLQRFNQFGFKPFMTNMEATI
FT                   EITGGRNESKK"
FT   gene            complement(183268..184149)
FT                   /gene="ilvY"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183268..184149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvY"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0162"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator IlvY"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P05827; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00126; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46113.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLRDLKVFLHLAESRHFGRSAKAMHVSPSTLSRQIQRLEETIGQ
FT                   PLFLRDNRTVQLTDAGNQLKAFAQQTLLQYQQLLHALGQHGPSLSGELRLFCSVTAAYS
FT                   HLPPILDRFRARHPLVEIKLTTGDAADAVNKVQSNEADLGIAGRPEVLPTSVAFTQIGE
FT                   IPLVLIAPALPCAVRSQVAVEKPDWAMIPFILPEHGPSRKRIDLWFRRQRITNPLIYAT
FT                   VSGHEAIVSMVALGCGVALIPSVVVDNSPEPVRNRISLLDDVSLVEPFELGVCVPKKRL
FT                   QEPLIDAFWGLL"
FT   gene            184435..185913
FT                   /gene="ilvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        184435..185913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0163"
FT                   /product="ketol-acid reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.86"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01450;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07991; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49479.1"
FT                   /translation="MANYFNTLNLRQQLAQLGKCRFMARDEFADEAGYLKGKKVVIVGC
FT                   GAQGLNQGLNMRDSGLDVAYALRKEAIAEKRASWRKATENGFKVGTYEELIPQADLVVN
FT                   LTPDKQHSAVVKAVQPLMKEGAALGYSHGFNIVEVGEQVRKDITVVMVAPKCPGTEVRE
FT                   EYKRGFGVPTLIAVHPENDPKGEGMAIAKAWAAATGGHRAGVLESSFVAEVKSDLMGEQ
FT                   TILCGMLQAGSLLCFDKLVSEGTDAAYAEKLIQFGWETITEALKQGGITLMMDRLSNPA
FT                   KLRAYALSEQLKEIMAPLFQKHMDDIISGAFSSGMMADWANDDVKLLNWREETGRTAFE
FT                   NAPQFEGKISEQEYFDHGVLMIAMVKAGVELAFETMVDSGIIEESAYYESLHELPLIAN
FT                   TIARKRLYEMNVVISDTAEYGNYLFANAAVPLLKEKFMDSLQAGDLGKSIPGSAVDNAQ
FT                   LRDVNEAIRNHPIEAVGHKLRGYMTDMKRIAVAG"
FT   gene            186093..187898
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        186093..187898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0164"
FT                   /product="colicin/pyocin immunity family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q06583; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01844; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF06958"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037146"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47053.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYYEPEFLGSLRQEAYNTYEIAKTEREVAERNRVQKKPFGLFIE
FT                   EMTLQKTLTDSQVAETAAHIILLESTLTLLRQEEGQAWHQCEHLIRIRGNKKFKYLHEV
FT                   HGLRKLAQAKQGEIDVINQSIAKLKTEEMGLLMQQQRVNADLETAKITEPQRVENARLT
FT                   VEAAEKAARDRRISEEIAATEAKRQRMENERLAEQERQRVEGTKQQVSEASCAQQASAW
FT                   QNRFTLPALQPSGSAQYSFAASGMSAVVLSLREAAELHNSFLAAQEQLSAIATISASGS
FT                   VAAMIALGIYQTKVGESSERPPGWNVNPKFVGSISLSAMGLPATESLASQGEMALPVRM
FT                   RIIDAKDWIGCTEIYAVKTGVAGVLPKVKVGAVQYDESTGVYTFTTDSTPPRTLIFTPA
FT                   QPPGAETRPILAPPGSTPATLQHTGEMIIKPVITPTILPLPQLYARDFHDYIIWFPADS
FT                   GLEPVYVYLKSPRDEPGVVTGHGERITGIWLAGAGKDMGGPIPAQIADKLRGRQFSHFG
FT                   RFRAAFWKVVGEDPNLVKYFKSGNLGNIKNGKAPSPKEREQVGRRVKYELHHLKPISKN
FT                   GAVYHIENIRVLTPKRHMDIHKGVE"
FT   gene            187900..188154
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        187900..188154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0165"
FT                   /product="colicin/pyocin immunity family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P04482; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46675.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKSICDYTESEFLELVKELFNVEKTTEEEDINNLIEFKRLCEH
FT                   PAGSDLIFYPDDNREDSPEGVVKEVKKWRAENGKPGFKK"
FT   gene            complement(188607..188765)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188607..188765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47112"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47112.1"
FT                   /translation="MGASSAQTLEAYYGLNITHNFSPCYIPVPLQDAGTLAALAHPSHL
FT                   VVDLKNK"
FT   gene            complement(188789..189523)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188789..189523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0167"
FT                   /product="gram-negative pili assembly chaperone"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47826.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTCRVLTLPALTIGVLIMSALATSAVASVIAERTRIVFSEGSTE
FT                   ESLQLVNSNSYPVAVQVWVDDGNLMATPDKAVSPILVLPPVFRLQPQAQRSLRLILSGG
FT                   SKLPADRESAFWLNIYEIPPKATPKSGDESFVTLALRMQYKVFYRPKNLPAPGDILGKA
FT                   LTFSLERNGDSALIKVNNPTPYYASFAALTIGSAEGPPEMVAPFSQLDFPLNRAPISDN
FT                   KTVNFDLIDDLGNRNSFSHELK"
FT   gene            complement(189573..190850)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189573..190850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0168"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAH19397.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R3E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R3E0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49852.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLIGLFSTSAWSNCTRITAQNQISSSDGTAASWLGSRDDNNGS
FT                   LNLPSIVDLSTNANFQPDGTLLASATSDFTTFAVNTGYALDQVLFRCDAADVDQLYEMY
FT                   ATNGDSTYGGRYEDGTIAGNVSYGYATTVMNVVIRFTNLATGEYYARIWKGRRLTGLDT
FT                   DSSGRILVKAKNFSNVYTELFRIDYARSGANNTPSYLYGRSQPNAYIAFKGPGITGPIE
FT                   GTDSYSNWPGWYSTWPASLGLYKYVTFRRTTICAVSNFTPTVVLPRISVAELNNGNTSS
FT                   ADFNVDFQCQTGINSGVTAGTVAMGFLVPAANAAKAQALGLMNGNGGVSHLVSDNYGAA
FT                   GTAGGVGIRIYRNNSPMYLLSKNVTQTGNNGGWYGILQGAQETTGSVDGGNSYTETFRA
FT                   ELSKISGQTVTAGAVNAHAQVVIRVQ"
FT   gene            complement(190957..193608)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190957..193608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0169"
FT                   /product="fimbrial usher protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48180.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQARVILKKNFSGRRKALTLCITLILHIDTAFGQEEPQNFEFDE
FT                   SLFLGTKYASGLTQLNKKNSITAGNYDAVDVLVNNKLFKRMSVQFIKDANSSEVYPCLS
FT                   DELLTAAGVELGRENSTPPKEPHVTEANTPITETHAPTNQCLPLSTRVKGASFRFDQAK
FT                   LRLELSIPQALLQKRPRGYIERAEWQEGEKLAFINYSANAYRSDTRGQQKRTSDFGFIG
FT                   LKSGINLGLWQVRQQSNVRYASNDSGSDTQWNSIRTYVQRPIPQLDSQLTLGETFTDST
FT                   LFGSMSFLGAKMATDQRMWPVSMRGFSPEVRGVASTNARVIIRQNGREIYETNVAPGPF
FT                   VINDLFSTSSQGDLNVEVIEANGSRSTFTVPFSAVPDSMRPGVSRYNAVIGESRDFTNI
FT                   DNYFTDFTYERGLTNQLTANSGVRLAKDYTALLAGGVLGTPVGALGLNATYSHAKVEND
FT                   KTQDGWRMQATYSQTFNQTGTTFSLAGYRYSTKGYRDLNDVFGVRSMQKNGGTWDSSTY
FT                   KQRSQFTTTINQDLGNWGQLYASASTSDYYNDTARDTQLQLGYSNSYQQISYNLAVSRQ
FT                   RSVYTSTLYNWDSPDTDETATTTRYGNTENIATFTVSIPLNIGSNNQYLSMSASRNPKS
FT                   GNNYQTSLSGTAGERNSFNYALNAGYDDSNFGSSSNNWGANVQKQFPNATVNGSYSRGN
FT                   NYTQYGAGARGAAVIHRQGVTLGPYLGETFGLIEANGAQGATVRNAQGARIDSNGFALV
FT                   PALTPYNYNTIGLDTKGINRNTELKENQGRVVPYAGAAVKVKFETLTGYAVLIQAEGEG
FT                   LPLGADVYNSKDELVGMVGQGNQIYARIADNKGTLDVRWGESSGDQCQLPYAFNRQDTE
FT                   QDIIHITASCRR"
FT   gene            complement(193636..194367)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193636..194367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0170"
FT                   /product="gram-negative pili assembly chaperone"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QV81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46392.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSIYARHYHYLFVTLLVAMSLSFANASVVMTGSRIIYPAAASEH
FT                   SIQLTNNDNFPNAVQVWLDSGDEKSTPETGKAPFIVTPPFFRIEANSGQTLRLKYTGSG
FT                   LPTDRESVFYLNFLQIPPVNKVEKDNKMLVLLRNRIKVFYRPESIIGRVDQVSTALTFS
FT                   LRKQGTNLVLTGKNPTGFYATIASGEIVSGSIKLKVKSNMIAPMSQVEWVIPNASVPSS
FT                   ATINFLIMNDFGGQDAGSYRI"
FT   gene            complement(194431..194961)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194431..194961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0171"
FT                   /product="fimbrial protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1H1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49049.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKITLAIALFSASTTVAMSASNNTITFQGEVTAQTCSVTVNGLE
FT                   ANPVVLLPTVSSSDLDASGQTKGKTTFTLGVSGCTSGSDDLDIKTVFIGSLVTATGNLQ
FT                   NTGTAGNVELQLLKDATTTTGIDLNSGLAQDGIVLLAGDTSAEHDFAVQYYATGQSTPG
FT                   SVIASVQYAVSYL"
FT   gene            complement(195753..196544)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195753..196544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0172"
FT                   /product="glutamine cyclotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.5"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAC27745.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46990.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILNIPRRCFTFLLIIITYSFPLSFADSKPLKYTFEVIRKIPHD
FT                   ETSFTQGLVIDDGKLYETTGLYKNSKIRELDLTNGKVIRSVDLPDNIFGEGITKLGDSF
FT                   YVLTWKEKKAFVINPNDLKIIKTFNYEGEGWGLTTDGINLIMGDGSDTLYFRNPADFSI
FT                   IKKISVTFDGRRIEKINELEWIDGMIYANVWYSDAILVIEPENGRVVKWIELSGLQFML
FT                   DSVNRNTNTLNGIAYDKSKNKIYLTGKNWSNIFEVKFLTSK"
FT   gene            complement(196783..197064)
FT                   /gene="ppiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196783..197064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0173"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase C"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A9L5; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46136.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKASALHILVDDEKQANDILAQLNNGANFQELAKKFSNCPSKR
FT                   NGGDLGEFNKGDMVPAFDKAVFSCELLQPYGPVKTQFGYHIIKVLYRS"
FT   gene            complement(197084..197230)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197084..197230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0174"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0H2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48617.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQKATDEKKLPAFLIGNTHAAATKIRYTDALREPIEETLRKITL
FT                   SLK"
FT   gene            197268..199289
FT                   /gene="rep"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        197268..199289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rep"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0175"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase Rep"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00580;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47734.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNPSQQEAVEFVTGPCLVLAGAGSGKTRVITNKIAHLIRQCGY
FT                   QPKYIAAVTFTNKAAREMKERVAQTLGRKEARGLMIATFHTLGLEIIKKEYVALGMKSN
FT                   FSLFDAQDQMGLLKDLTHKWLEDDKTLLQQLVSAISNWKNDLLDPAAAAATARSERDKL
FT                   FVHCYGLYDAHLKACNVLDFDDLISLPTLLLQKNLEVRERWQNRLRYLLVDEYQDTNTS
FT                   QYQMVKLLVGNRARFTVVGDDDQSIYSWRGARPQNLVLLNEDFPALRVIKLEQNYRSSG
FT                   RILKAANILIANNPHVFEKKLFSELSYGDELKVITANNEDHEAERVVGELIAHHFVKKT
FT                   QYSDYAILYRGNHQSRLFEKLLMQNRIPYRISGGDSFFSRPEIKDLLAYLRVLTNQDDD
FT                   SAFLRIVNTPKREIGAATVQKLGEWANLRNKSLFRASFDLGLGEHLKGRGLESLQRFTH
FT                   WMDGIIRLVEREPVAAVRDLIHGIDYESWLFETAPSPKAAEMRMKNVNLLFSWMTEMLE
FT                   GSELDEPMTLTQVVTRFTLRDMMERGESDEELDQVQLMTLHASKGLEFPYVFLVGMEEG
FT                   LLPHQSSIDEDNVDEERRLAYVGITRAQRELFFTLCKERRQYGELIRPEPSRFLMELPQ
FT                   DDLNWENERKAVSPEERMQKGQSHLANLRAQLANAKKP"
FT   gene            complement(199290..199454)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199290..199454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0176"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47947.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVGITHSISATLKTSRLMVNQSRLNAWLTGNRLPVIIFTTVTAA
FT                   FRVNYGFSY"
FT   gene            complement(199457..200953)
FT                   /gene="gppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199457..200953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0177"
FT                   /product="guanosine-5'-triphosphate,3'-diphosphate
FT                   pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.40"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P25552; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48526.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLSSTSLYAAIDLGSNSFHMLVVREVAGSIQTLARIKRKVRLAA
FT                   GLDNQNHLSQEAMERGWQCLKLFSERLQDIPLDQIRVVATATLRLASNADEFLRTATEI
FT                   LGCPIQVISGEEEARLIYHGVAHTTGGPEQRLVVDIGGGSTELVTGNGAQANILVSLSM
FT                   GCVTWLERYFGDRHLAKENFERAELAAHEMIKPVAQRFREHGWQVCVGASGTVQALQEI
FT                   MVAQGMDELITLAKLQQLKQRAIQCGKLEELEIPGLTLERALVFPSGLSILIAIFQELS
FT                   IESMTLAGGALREGLVYGMLHLPVEQDIRRRTLRNLQRRYLLDTEQAKRVSCLADNFFL
FT                   QVEKEWHLDGRCREFLQNACLIHEIGLSVDFKHAPQHAAYLIRNLDLPGFTPAQKLLLS
FT                   ALLQNQSDTIDLSLLNQQNALPADMAQHLCRLLRLAIIFSSRRRDDTLPAVRLRADNNA
FT                   LYVLVPQGWLEQHPYRAEALEQESHWQSYVQWPLLLEELS"
FT   gene            complement(200957..202243)
FT                   /gene="rhlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200957..202243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0178"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase RhlB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A8J8; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00270; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46390.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTHLTEQKFSDFALHPLVVEALENKGFQYCTPIQALALPLTLS
FT                   GRDVAGQAQTGTGKTLAFLASTFHYLLSHPAEEGRQTNQPRALIMAPTRELAVQIHSDA
FT                   ESLSQVTGLKLGLAYGGDGYDKQLKVLESGVDILIGTTGRLIDYAKQNYINLGAIQVVV
FT                   LDEADRMYDLGFIKDIRWLFRRMPSVDKRLNMLFSATLSYRVRELAFEQMNNAEYVEVE
FT                   PLQKTGHRIKEELFYPSNEEKMRLLQTLIEEEWPDRCIIFANTKHRCEEIWGHLAADGH
FT                   RVGLLTGDVAQKKRLRILEDFTKGDLDILVATDVAARGLHIPLVTHVFNYDLPDDCEDY
FT                   VHRIGRTGRAGESGHSISLACEEYALNLPAIETYTGHSIPVSKYNSDALLTDLPAPKRL
FT                   ARTRTGNGPRRNSAPRRSGAPRNNRKRPG"
FT   gene            202362..202688
FT                   /gene="trx"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        202362..202688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trx"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0179"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00085;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48987.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKIIHLSDDSFDTDVLKASGLVLVDFWAEWCGPCKMIAPILDE
FT                   IAEEYEGRLTIAKLNIDDNQGTAPKYGIRGIPTLLLFRDGEVVATKVGALSKGQLKAFL
FT                   DANL"
FT   gene            203168..204427
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        203168..204427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0180"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor Rho"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00006;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07497; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07498; match to protein family HMM PF08206;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46184.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTELKNTPVSDLITLGENMGLENLARMRKQDIIFSILKQHAKS
FT                   GEDIFGDGVLEILQDGFGFLRSADSSYLAGPDDIYVSPSQIRRFNLRTGDTVAGKIRPP
FT                   KEGERYFALLKVNEVNYDKPENARNKILFENLTPLHANSRLRMERGNGSTEDLTARVLD
FT                   LASPIGRGQRGLIVAPPKAGKTMLLQNIATSIAYNHPDCVLMVLLIDERPEEVTEMQRL
FT                   VKGEVIASTFDEPASRHVQVAEMVIEKAKRLVEHKKDVIILLDSITRLARAYNTVVPAS
FT                   GKVLTGGVDANALHRPKRFFGAARNVEEGGSLTIIATALVDTGSKMDEVIYEEFKGTGN
FT                   MELHLSRKIAEKRVFPAIDFNRSGTRKEELLTTTDELQKMWILRRILHPMGEIDAMEFL
FT                   ISKLATAKTNDQFFDNMRRS"
FT   gene            204700..205209
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        204700..205209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0181"
FT                   /product="IS1541, transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QV45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45793.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSGNCKCSTRNQKGVPMRDEKSLAHTRWNCKYHIVFAPKYRRQV
FT                   FYREKRRAIGSILRKLCEWKNVNILEAECCVDHIHMLLEIPPKMSVSGFMGYLKGKSSL
FT                   MLYEQFGDLKFKYRNREFWCRGYYVDTVGKNTARIQEYIKHQLEEDKMGEQLSIPYPGS
FT                   PFTGRK"
FT   gene            205688..206770
FT                   /gene="wecA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        205688..206770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wecA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0182"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-phosphate alpha-N-acetylglucosaminyl
FT                   1-phosphatetransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00953;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0K8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48660.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTELIYIFLFSMAFLFVARKVAIKIGLVDKPNYRKRHQGLIPLV
FT                   GGISVFAGVCFAFLITNQQIPHFRLYLACAGLLVFVGALDDRFDISVKIRAFVQALVGI
FT                   AMMAVAGLYLRSLGHAFGPWEMVLGPFGYVVTLFAVWAAINAFNMVDGIDGLLGGLSCV
FT                   SFGAMGILLYQSGQMSLALWCFAMIATIIPYILLNLGLLGRRYKVFMGDAGSTLIGFTA
FT                   IWILLQATQGNAHPINPVTALWIIAIPLMDMIAIMYRRLRKGMSPFSPDRQHIHHLIMR
FT                   AGFTSRQAFVLITLAAALLAMIGVIGERLTFIPEWVMLALFLLAFLLYGYCIKRAWRVA
FT                   RFIKRFKRRMRRASKNKHES"
FT   gene            206788..207867
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        206788..207867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0183"
FT                   /product="chain length determinant family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QX70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47224.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKPESMSTDKTGSTNNEPSVDNELDIRGLCRTLWRGKVWIIGMA
FT                   IIFAAIALGVSYLVKQQWSATAITDKPTVNNLGGYYSQQQFLRNLDIRLNSGLVSEQPG
FT                   ISDEAYGEFITQLAAYDTRRDFWLQSDYYKQRLEGDAKADAALLDELVNNIVFTARDDK
FT                   KIPNDSIKLTAETASDANKLLRGYIDFASQRASSHLNDEIQGAWAARTQSMKAQVKRQE
FT                   AVAQAVFDREVAAVKQALKVAGQQGITRSQTDTPAEQLADSKMFMLGKPMLEARLETLL
FT                   ATGPSFDIDYDQNRAMLATLNVGPTLDDKFQTYRYLRTPEDPVTRDSPRRVFLLIMWGA
FT                   IGALVGAGVVLVRRSSKAL"
FT   gene            208148..209278
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        208148..209278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0184"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02350;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032892"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49568.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLTVFGTRPEAIKMAPLVHALAQDDAFESRVCVTAQHREMLDQ
FT                   VLRLFEIQPDYDLDIMRPGQGLTEITCRILEGLKPVLEEFKPDVILVHGDTTTTLSASL
FT                   AGFYHRIPVGHVEAGLRTGDLYSPWPEEANRQLTGHLAMYHFAPTENSRQNLLRELVPE
FT                   NRIFVTGNTVIDALFWVRDRVMNTPDLRANLAQRYAFLDTNKKMILVTGHRRESFGGGF
FT                   ERICSALAEIARKHPEVQVVYPVHLNPNVSEPVNRILKGIDNIILIDPQDYLPFVYLMN
FT                   HAYLILTDSGGIQEEAPSLGKPVLVMRDTTERPEAVDSGTVLLVGTNINKIVDAVTRLL
FT                   TDETAYHQMTRAHNPYGDGYACQRILKALKNHQVTL"
FT   gene            209275..210537
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        209275..210537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0185"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00984;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03720; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03721; match to protein family HMM TIGR03026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QV44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46350.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFETISVIGLGYIGLPTAAAFASRKKKVIGVDVNAHAVETINRG
FT                   AIHIVEPDLDKVVKIAVEGGYLQAVTKPQAADAFLIAVPTPFKGDHEPDMIFVESAAKS
FT                   IAPVLKKGDLVILESTSPVGATEQMAQWLAEARPDLSFPQQAGEAADINIAYCPERVLP
FT                   GQVMVELIQNDRVIGGMTPKCSARASALYKIFLEGECVVTNSRTAEMCKLTENSFRDVN
FT                   IAFANELSLICDEQGINVWELIRLANRHPRVNILQPGPGVGGHCIAVDPWFIVSQNPQL
FT                   ARLIHTARLVNDGKPLWVVDRVKAAVADCLAASDKRASEVKIACFGLAFKPDIDDLRES
FT                   PAVGVARLIAEWHVGETLVVEPNVEQLPKSLMGLVTLKDTATALQQADVLVMLVDHKQF
FT                   KAIKPEDIKQQWIVDTKGVWR"
FT   gene            210534..211601
FT                   /gene="rfbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        210534..211601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0186"
FT                   /product="dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.46"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01073;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01370; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02719; match to protein family HMM PF04321;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07993; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0M2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48676.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRILVTGGAGFIGSAVVRHIIDGTSDSVVVVDKLTYAGNLESLS
FT                   VVAGSERYAFEQVDICDRSELDRVFAQYQPNVVMHLAAESHVDRSIDGPAAFIETNVVG
FT                   TYTLLEAARHYWQQLSVEAKQAFRFHHISTDEVYGDLHGTDDLFTETTPYAPSSPYSAS
FT                   KASSDHLVRAWLRTYGLPTLVTNCSNNYGPYHFPEKLIPLVILNALAGKPLPVYGNGAQ
FT                   VRDWLYVEDHARALYQVVTEGVVGETYNIGGHNERKNIEVVETICALLDELVPAKPAGI
FT                   AHYRDLITYVKDRPGHDMRYAIDAGKIERELGWRPQETFESGIRKTVLWYLNNESWWRR
FT                   VQDGSYAGERLGLSD"
FT   gene            211896..212777
FT                   /gene="rfbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        211896..212777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0187"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.24"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00483;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47540.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIILAGGSGSRLHPITRGVSKQLLPIYDKPMIYYPLSVLMLAG
FT                   IRDVLIISTPEDLPSFQRLLGNGDEFGINLSYAAQPSPDGLAQAFIIGEAFIDNEPCCL
FT                   VLGDNIYFGQGFSPKLKAVAARQQGATVFGYQVMDPERFGVVEFDDNFRALSIEEKPSQ
FT                   PKSNWAVTGLYFYDNQVVDFAKQVKPSARGELEITSINQMYLDRGELTVELLGRGFAWL
FT                   DTGTHDSLIEASTFVQTVEKRQGFKIACLEEIAWRNGWLDDDGVKRAATALAKTGYGKY
FT                   LLDLLHARPRQY"
FT   gene            212755..213492
FT                   /gene="wecD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        212755..213492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wecD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0188"
FT                   /product="TDP-D-fucosamine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R3C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R3C1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49825.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVHASIEPLGWESEFFQRQSAKLIFSDSAPPLNPAELAAFTLVQ
FT                   AKVPTHRLDLIDALSQLDFHLVEGEIDLSLVVGEKEGIGTENATSEPNMGAYSLRVATE
FT                   ADIPQLRRVAASAFALSRFRAPWYDAQDSGRFYALWVEKAVLGTFDHQCLLVLDPTDQP
FT                   VGFVTLRDLQDGSARIGLLAVFPGAQSKGIGLRLMSAAKQWCQHHGLHRLRVATQMSNI
FT                   AALRLYIRSGASIESTAYWLCRG"
FT   gene            213494..214624
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        213494..214624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0189"
FT                   /product="TDP-4-keto-6-deoxy-D-glucose transaminase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01041;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01212; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48158.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPFNTPPIVGTELGYMQAAMSSGKLCGDGGFTRRCQQWMEKRFN
FT                   CPKVLLTPSCTASLEMAALLLDIKPGDEVIMPSFTFVSTANAFVLRGAKMVFVDIRPDT
FT                   MNIDETKIEAAITDKTRVIVPVHYAGVACEMDTIMALAKKHNLFVVEDAAQGVMSTYKG
FT                   KALGTIGHIGCFSFHETKNYTAGGEGGATLINDPSLIDRAEIIREKGTNRSQFFRGQVD
FT                   KYTWRDIGSSYLMSDLQAAYLWGQLEAAEQINERRLALWHGYYNAFKPLADAGRIDLPV
FT                   IPGNVVQNAHMFYIKLRDIEERSAFISYLKEADIMAVFHYIPLHACPAGEAFGRMAGED
FT                   RFTSKESERLVRLPIFYNLTDVNQSTVINTVLSFFV"
FT   gene            214626..215882
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        214626..215882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0190"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QV98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46410.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAKASIWTACSTLIKIGVGLLVVKLLAVTFGPSGVGQAGNFRQ
FT                   LIIVLGVLSGAGIFNGITKYVAEYHQQPERLRAMLGTSSTIVLGFSTLLALVFLLAAKP
FT                   VSIALFGHADYQNVVRAIAFIQMGIAYGNLFLAILKGYRDAMGNALAIIGGSLIGVVAY
FT                   YICFQIGGYSGALVGLGLVPALVVLPAAAMLYRRRTIPLRYLKPHWDKALASHLGKFTL
FT                   MALITSVTLPVAYVMMRHLLANNYGWDAVGIWQGVSSISDAYLQFITASFTVYLLPTLS
FT                   RLKDKGAISREILRSLKFVLPTVAAASLTVWLLRDFAIWLLFSHQFTAMRDLFAWQLVG
FT                   DVLKVGSYVFGYLVIAKASLRFYILAEVSQFLLLTGFAYWLIPMNGSLGAAQAYMATYI
FT                   VYFALCSCAFLVYRRHSAP"
FT   gene            215905..216990
FT                   /gene="wecF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        215905..216990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wecF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0191"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-L-fucosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P56258; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009993"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49239.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLTHVLGSDIPHHNLTVLRFFNDVLAKCLPVEQVRHFMVAAKE
FT                   TAPFSSFPQLDIDTYSDKKALAEAVIARAQADRSARFFWHGQFNATLWLALLSGKIKPG
FT                   QVYWHVWGADLYEDAKSLKFRLFYLLRRIAQGRVGHVFATRGDLIHYQQRHPRVPASLL
FT                   YFPTRMDPALTAINIDKPLAGPMTILVGNSGDTTNRHIEALKAIHQQFGPDVRVILPMG
FT                   YPANNEAYIEQVRQAGLALFSQDNLRILTEQIPFDDYLNILRECDLGYFIFNRQQGIGT
FT                   LCLLTQFGVPFVLSRKNPFWQDLAEQHIPVFFYGDTLDEPLIREAQRQLAGLDKQAIAF
FT                   FNPNYIEGWKQALALAAGEHP"
FT   gene            216987..218351
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        216987..218351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0192"
FT                   /product="ECA biosynthesis protein WzyE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06899"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47564.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLGQFGGLFCIYLIAVIFILTLTYQEFRRVKFNFNVLFSMLYLL
FT                   TFYFGFPLTCMLVFQFGVAVVPVEYLLYAMLSATAFYGIYYVTYKTRLRQPRSQPRTPI
FT                   FTMNRVETNLTWVLLALVAVGTVGIFFMQNGFLLFKLDSYSKIFSSDVSGVALKRFFYF
FT                   FIPAMLVVYFLKQDMRAWFFFLASTVAFGILTYVIVGGTRANIIIAFSLFLFIGIVRGW
FT                   ITLWMLAAAGVFGIVGMFWLALKRYGLDVNGAEAFYTFLYLTRDTFSPWENLGLLLQNY
FT                   DKIDFQGLAPIVRDFYVFIPSALWPERPDLVLNTANYFTWDVLDNHSGLAISPTLIGSL
FT                   VVMGGVLFIPLGAIVVGLIIKWFDWLYEQGKAESNRYKAAILQSFCFGAVFNIIVLARE
FT                   GLDSFVSRVVFFCVIFGACLVLAKLLYWLFDTAGLIKRQGIKSNRLSMPNAGNQL"
FT   gene            218360..219100
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        218360..219100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0193"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, WecB/TagA/CpsF family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03808;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023085"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45796.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPNTVIPKYNVRGFEIWGFRDMAQVLDHLLGSGPVKTGTLVAMN
FT                   AEKLLKAEDDTALCELIKNAEYLYADGISMVRAIRRKYPQAELSRVAGADLWEALMQRA
FT                   GQQGTPVFLVGGKPDVLAETEAKLRAQWNVNLVGSQDGYFTPEQREALFARIAASGAAI
FT                   VTVAMGSPKQEIFMRDCRKFYPDALYMGVGGTYDVFTGHVKRAPKIWQNMGLEWLYRLL
FT                   AQPSRIRRQLKLLKFVGYYYSGRL"
FT   gene            219639..221030
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        219639..221030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0194"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P27837; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48121.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNAEKKGLHRGLEARHIELIALGGTIGVGLFMGSASTLKWAGP
FT                   SVLLAYIIAGLFVFFIMRAMGEMLYLEPVAGSFAVYAHKYLSPYFGYLTAWGYWFMWIA
FT                   VGISEITAIGVYVQFWFPEIPQWLPAIAGVAIVALANLAAVKLYGELEFWFAMIKVTTI
FT                   VVMILVGLGVIFFGFGNHGQPIGFDNLTAHGGFFAGGWKGFLFALCIVVASYQGVELVG
FT                   ITAGEARNPQVTLRRAINNILWRILIFYVGAIFVIVTIFPWNGIGTEGSPFVLTFAKIG
FT                   IVAAAGIINFVILTAALSGCNSGMYSGGRMLYALAKNRQLPAGLTKLSASGVPVYCIAI
FT                   TILCLLVGSSLNYIIPNPQQVFVYVYSASVLPGMVPWFVVLVCQLRFRQVHKAALQQHP
FT                   FKSILFPYVNYLTIAFLICVLVGMGINPDTRLSLLVGAIFLALVTGCYFVLGMHKPKAM
FT                   EAERL"
FT   gene            221179..221255
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4199"
FT   tRNA            221179..221255
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4199"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            221338..221415
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4200"
FT   tRNA            221338..221415
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4200"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            221430..221518
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4201"
FT   tRNA            221430..221518
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4201"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            221592..221670
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4202"
FT   tRNA            221592..221670
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4202"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(222533..223753)
FT                   /gene="hemY"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222533..223753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemY"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0195"
FT                   /product="hemY protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07219;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0A1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48527.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRVLLLFLVLTVGIVLGPMLAGHQGYVLIQTDNYNVTTSVTGLA
FT                   IMLVLLLVAFFIVEWVLRRIFRTGARTRGWFLGRKRTRARNQMKAALIKLAEGDFLQVE
FT                   KLLTRNADHAEQPMVNYLLAAEAAQQRGDEFRTNQYLERAAEVADGDQLPVNITRVRIQ
FT                   LAQGHIHAARHGVDRLLDQAPRHPEVLRLAEQAYLRSGAYRSLLDVLPAMGKTQIHTPE
FT                   EVAALEQQAYIGIMNQCMADEGSEGLKRWWKDQSRKVRNEIPLQVALAEHLIECDDHDV
FT                   AQKIILDSLKHQYDERLVLLIPRLKAGNPEPLEKSLRQQIKQHGATPLLNSTLGQLMLK
FT                   HGEWEKASEAFKAALAQRPDGYDYAWLADALDKLHRPEDAAQARREGLLLTLRQNGESS
FT                   ALTKLIH"
FT   gene            complement(223756..224880)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223756..224880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0196"
FT                   /product="putative uroporphyrinogen III methylase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P09127; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QU46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QU46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45926.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQNTPSAPVEEPTTAVERPQQPEPKGHREKRTGPILGVIAIAL
FT                   VIALGAGLYYHGQQQAQLQSAENIALQEQLVALKQTLLQEKQQLESLLQQQGKALESAE
FT                   NQQASLTRQLNELQEKVATISGSDAKTWLLAQADFLVKMAGRKLWSDQDVTTAVTLLKS
FT                   ADASLADMNDPSLIDVRRAITEDISALSAVSQVDFDGIILKLNQLSNQVDNLRLADNNI
FT                   DDSPMDANSDELSSSLSEWRQNLSKSWHSFMSDFISIRRRDSSAEPLLAPNQDVYLREN
FT                   IRSRLLVAAQAVPRHQDEVYKQSLETISTWVRAYFDVNDPSTKAFLDELENLSQQPISM
FT                   DVPDQLKSQPILEKLMQTRVRNLLAQTPVDAQGE"
FT   gene            complement(224911..225660)
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224911..225660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0197"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.75"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47390.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILVTRPSPAGEQLVTRLRALGRVAYHAPLIDFSPGRDLPKLPE
FT                   LLQDMQAGDLVFALSQNAVRYANPLLKRNKLSWPVQLSYYAIGRTTALALHTASRLHVT
FT                   FPPMGETSEMLLSLPLLQNLAGKKALLLRGNGGRELLGASLAERGAAVTFCECYQRSPI
FT                   YYDGSEQSAHWQRAGVDILVVTSGEMLQQIYTLVPDYYRSSWLLRCRLIVVSDRLAALA
FT                   TQMGWTEVRVAENADNDALIRALQDLQ"
FT   gene            complement(225657..226598)
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225657..226598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0198"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01379;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03900; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48947.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKIIRIATRQSPLALWQAHYVQHLLQANHPGLQIELVPMVTRG
FT                   DIILDTPLAKVGGKGLFVKELELALLDGRADIAVHSMKDVPIAFPEGLGLVTICEREDP
FT                   RDAFVSSHYAHLDDLPAGSVVGTSSLRRQCQLRERRPDLIIRDLRGNVGTRLAKLDNGD
FT                   YQAIILAVAGLKRLGLENRIRYAMSAEESLPAVGQGAVGIECRLDDDHTRQLLAPLNHR
FT                   HTELRVCAERAMNIRLEGGCQVPIGSYAELEGDTLWLRALVGAPDGSQMIRGERRGPAA
FT                   EAEQMGIELADELLSRGAREILAAVYLDNPAR"
FT   gene            226601..226714
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        226601..226714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0199"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49250.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPFYILRPILSLTGEHCQCNSRMNRADKCLKKQLLQ"
FT   gene            complement(226819..227028)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226819..227028)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0R2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48725.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLLKNTKNILFEEYLANYCWKRDQSNTLPINRKESKAISTIVK
FT                   PLYARITGSNEFLGVISADHRAAA"
FT   gene            227092..229644
FT                   /gene="cyaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        227092..229644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0201"
FT                   /product="adenylate cyclase, class I"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZ82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZ82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48089.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLYIETLKQRLDAINQLRVDRALAAMGPAFQKVYSLLPILLHCH
FT                   HPQMPGYLDGNVPHGVCLFTPNEIQQDYLADIEARWGEPLAPSAGGELPITGVYSMGST
FT                   SSIGQCHTSDLDIWVCHQAWLDTEERNQLQQKCSLLEKWAASMGVEVSFFLVDENRFRH
FT                   NASGSLGGEDCGSTQHILLLDEFYRSAVRLAGKRILWNMVPVKEEEHYDDYVLSLYAQG
FT                   VLTPNEWLDLGGLSTLSAEEYFGASLWQLYKSIDSPYKAVLKTLLLEAYSWEYPNSQLL
FT                   AMEIKQRLHAGEIVSFGLDAYCMMLDRVTRYLIQINDTTRLNLVRRCFYLKVCEKLSRT
FT                   PASTGWRREVLSQLVSEWGWSNEKLAVLDNRANWKIERVREAHNELLDAMMQSYRNLIR
FT                   FARRNNLSVSASPQDIGVLTRKLYAAFEALPGKVTLVNPQISPDLSEEHLTFIHVPAGR
FT                   ANRPGWYLYNQAPSMDAIVSHQPLEYNRYLNKLVSWAYFNGLLTSKTHLHIKSANLCDT
FT                   VKLQELVTDISHHFPLRLAAPTPKALYSPCEIRHLAIIVNLEHDPTTTFRNQVVHFDFR
FT                   KLDVFSFGEQQQCLVGSIDLLYRNSWNEVRTLHFSGEQAVLEALKTILGKMHQDAAPPE
FT                   SVDVFCYSQHLRGLIRTRIQQLVSECIDLRLSSTRQEPGRFKAVRVSGQTWGLFFERLS
FT                   VSVQKLENAVEFYGAISNNKLHGLSVQVETNQIHLPPVVDGFASEGIIQFFFEGTADEK
FT                   GFNIYILDEANRVEVYHHCEGSKEELVRDVSRFYSSSHDRFTYGSSFINFNLPQFYQIV
FT                   QLDGRTQVIPFRSNTLSQLCANIAEKEASLPTKQCQLH"
FT   gene            complement(229735..231243)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229735..231243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0202"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QY90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47668.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPLSSPSNVYSIPNSEPGKNTFLDDEEKGFAILMKKISKDVSQA
FT                   DQHDLQRLKRAVLENICEDNTASTTLMFSGMDFRGVDLSNLNLSGAELDFTDLSDTNMT
FT                   NTNLKKAFICNAKLNNIHWENTDITDISIELDDIHLLPLTAPEQYKMLEKNVEIIENYN
FT                   DGYKEIDKIEKFKEVLDVKNKIQQRFHNLDNKQLQILLPCLYVEAAHRLNPVMAYREKD
FT                   KGYSATEENDNVLMIEGYTSLLSTLNNALTPNENQCHAERVKNIALGIEKLIEILLGSN
FT                   TLCIENLTSYFRVHNSQIYKFKTLHKEIEKGKLTLNALKYDIGLTIDTNGEVTFNGVID
FT                   NTIENKNKILYEFSNKLVSAHAKNDIVEIFKLTSDFQYLHLLPNANGRVSQIIRDCFSI
FT                   HLGQLPFSALNSMSHYLYLNEPVDKRHLLFMQNNFDEVFTAIEKRELTVNIYRKTRPEN
FT                   QEELLIMSKDEPVIKLDVDILAASLEHNKKIKNDEFEAFENEYK"
FT   gene            complement(231429..231752)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231429..231752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0203"
FT                   /product="cyaY protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01491;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46950.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDSEFHQLADQLMLYIEETLDGFTGDSDIDYETNGGVMTLTFEN
FT                   GSKIVINRQEPLHQVWLATKAGGYHFNYRDGHWYCSRSGEEFFAKLSEAATTQAGEEVS
FT                   FSE"
FT   gene            231904..232104
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        231904..232104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0204"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAC93314.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032831"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46388.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKELRWPMAAIMVLALAGCGLKGPLYFPPADKAPVDAAPPESGQ
FT                   VEKTQQDLSATPQTPSTAESQ"
FT   gene            232287..233111
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        232287..233111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0205"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01678;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FD74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FD74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48556.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFSKMHGLGNDFMVVDAVTQNVYFSPELIRRLADRHTGVGFDQM
FT                   LVVEPPYDPELDFHYRIFNADGSEVSQCGNGARCFARFVRLKGLTNKREISVSTQTGRM
FT                   ILSVTEDEQVCVNMGEPDFEPQTVPFRAAKAEKTYILRAAEHTVLCGVVSMGNPHCVMQ
FT                   VDDVSVANVALLGPVLENHERFPERANIGFMQVVSRDHIRLRVYERGAGETQACGSGAC
FT                   AAVAVGVVQDLLNENVHVELPGGSLHIRWQGPGHPLYMTGPATHVYDGFIHL"
FT   gene            233176..233880
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        233176..233880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0206"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P23305; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QW79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46813.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYEEQALAGIELDDDAVMQYLLQNPDFFIRNARLVEQMHIPHP
FT                   VRGSVSLVEWQLGRQRNQIGQLEEEITLLMEQAGLNEVLFSRLLQLQANLAAADSLQDM
FT                   LNRLQRWARDFGLAGANIRLFSDRWQIGAPSDFTHLALSRHAFEPLRIQRLGNRHHYLG
FT                   SLNGPELLLLLPQAKLVGSVALSLLGADGDLGVVIFSSRDAQHYQQGMGTVMLNQLSTL
FT                   LPGLLARWIEPV"
FT   gene            233877..234788
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        233877..234788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0207"
FT                   /product="tyrosine recombinase XerC"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAM83976.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00589; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02899; match to protein family HMM TIGR02224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47270.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEFSASLAPQVEAFLRYLSIERQLSPLTVTSYRRQLSALMEIGE
FT                   QMGLAHWQTLDAAQVRSLVSRSKRAGLHASSLALRLSALRSFLNWLVSQGVLPANPAKG
FT                   VSTPRSGRHLPKNIDVDEVNKLLSIDLNDPLAVRDRAMLEVMYGAGLRLSELVGMNCKH
FT                   VDLASGDVWVMGKGSKERKVPLGKTAVTWLQHWLALRELFEPQDDAIFLANTGKRISAR
FT                   NVQKRFAEWGVKQGVSSHIHPHKLRHSFATHMLESSGDLRAVQELLGHANLTTTQIYTH
FT                   LDFQHLATVYDAAHPRAKRGKS"
FT   gene            234788..235504
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        234788..235504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0208"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant
FT                   1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47725.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFYRPLERISAITFDLDDTLYDNRPVIARTEQQSVAFLQQYHPN
FT                   LALLQPADFQRLRAELLAQDPGIYHDVTQWRWQAIELGLMRHGLSKAEAQAGADAAMAN
FT                   FALWRSRIDVPQATHDTLSALAEHYPLVAITNGNADPKACGLDRYFQFVLRSGPHGRAK
FT                   PFRDMYHKAANHLDIPLKHILHVGDDLTTDVAGSLRCGMQACWINDRQQNLMTARDSRL
FT                   LPHIEISQLASLTALL"
FT   gene            235603..237765
FT                   /gene="uvrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        235603..237765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0209"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00580;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46703.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVSDLLDSLNEKQRDAVAAPRGNLLVLAGAGSGKTRVLVHRIAW
FT                   LLSVENASPYSIISVTFTNKAAAEMRHRIEHLIGTSQGGMWIGTFHGLAHRLLRAHHLD
FT                   ANLPQDFQILDSDDQLRLLKRLVKALNLDEKQWPPRQAMWYINGKKDEGLRPQHIESYG
FT                   NPVEATWLRIYQAYQEACDRAGLVDFAELLLRAHELWLNKPHILNHYRERFTNILVDEF
FT                   QDTNNIQYAWIRLLAGERSNVMIVGDDDQSIYGWRGAQVENIQRFLKDFPGAETIRLEQ
FT                   NYRSTSIILAAANALIANNDGRMGKNLWTDGAEGEPISLYCAFNELDEARFVVNRIKAW
FT                   QDNGGALNDCAILYRSNAQSRVLEEALLQTATPYRIYGGQRFFDRQEIKDSLAYLRLIS
FT                   NRNDDAAFERVVNTPTRGIGDRTLDVVRQTARDRQLTLWQSTRAMLQEKVLAGRAASAL
FT                   QRFVELIDSLARETADMPLHVQTDRVIRDSGLWSMYEQEKGEKGQARIENLEELVTATR
FT                   QYSYQDEDQDLMPLQAFLSHAALEAGDGQADAYQDAVQLMTLHSAKGLEFPQVFIVGME
FT                   EGMFPSQMSLDEGGRLEEERRLAYVGLTRAMQKLTLCYAESRRLYGKEVNHRPSRFIGE
FT                   LPQECVEEVRLRASVSRPVNHRRMGTPMHENDSGFSLGQRVRHPKFGEGTIVNLEGSGE
FT                   HNRLQVAFPGEGIKWLVAAYARLEPV"
FT   gene            complement(237879..238544)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237879..238544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0210"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1T5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49186.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQNKQEGFSPSLTTIRARTRRLLIDTAMSMYERGAFPSITEVA
FT                   SAAQLSSATAYRYFPTQSALVSAMVDESLGPILAWQPTQPDARQRIAELLSFAYPRMLQ
FT                   HEGVLRAALHLSLQQWADARNSDSNNSSNEEKLIRGNRKRLLKLAVEPLEETLAPEALQ
FT                   RVIHAFSLIYGSEVFMVLKDIWHLDEAGIQDVTQWMGKAILLQAETDSQLAAQDKTHS"
FT   gene            238972..240204
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        238972..240204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0211"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to RF:YP_049077.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2X8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49660.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRHIYIATTTDTKGQELAYVSELIQATGLTTVTVDLSTKESQRD
FT                   SGADICAETVAGYHPDGRQAVFCGDRGQAINAMAIAFERFMVSRVDVAALLGMGGSGGT
FT                   ALITPAMQRLPIGIPKLMVSTMASGDVSGYIGASDIAMMYSVTDIAGLNRISRRVLSNA
FT                   AHQVAGAVYFAQEVSPVDDKPALGLTMFGVTTPCIQAVSAELSDEYDCLVFHATGSGGK
FT                   AMEKLAESGLLAGVLDLTTTEVCDLLFDGVLACGPERFDAIAHTHIPYVGSCGALDMVN
FT                   FGSPATIPAKYADRLFYKHNAQVTLMRTTEQENIEMARWIGEKLNRCQGEVRFLIPEGG
FT                   FSALDAPGQPFWDEKALTAFIRTLEETVIQTDKRRVVHYPFNINDPLFAQAAIENFKEI
FT                   VNKEVVNRPSH"
FT   gene            240230..241060
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        240230..241060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0212"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAG73882.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47963.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKFQRQAILAKFREMIARREPIIGGGAGTGLSAKCEEAGGIDLI
FT                   VIYNSGRYRMAGRGSLAGLLAYGNANDIVVDMAKEVLPVVKNTPVLAGVNGTDPFCQFD
FT                   HFLDHLKALGFSGVQNFPTVGLIDGNFRANLEETGMGYGLEVEMIRLAHQKDLLTTPYV
FT                   FSAEDAIAMTQAGADIIVPHMGLTTGGNIGADTALKLADCVPLINDWAAAAKSVREEVI
FT                   VLCHGGPISTPEDAQYIMDHCPQCDGFYGASSMERLPTEIALTDTTQKFKNITR"
FT   gene            complement(241259..241393)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241259..241393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0213"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46975"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46975.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLLPIKLIVRQHGLPHSPKSRSSSTYNTNFISQLLLVISPLAH"
FT   gene            241709..242659
FT                   /gene="corA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        241709..242659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0214"
FT                   /product="magnesium and cobalt transport protein CorA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01544;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47420.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAFKLHNNRLSRLELDESDDLASSLWVDLVEPEEGERERVQTE
FT                   LGQSLATRPELDDIEASARFFEDEDGLHIHSFFYYEDADDHAGNSTVAFTIRDGRLYTL
FT                   RERELPAFRLYRMRARNQTLVDGNAYELLLDLFETKIEQLADEIENIYSDLEALSRVIM
FT                   EGQQGDEYDAALSTLAEQEDIGWKVRLCLMDTQRALNFLVRKARLPSSQLEQAREVLRD
FT                   IESLLPHNESLFQKVNFLMQAAMGFINIEQNRIIKIFSVVSVVFLPPTLVASSYGMNFE
FT                   FMPELRWSFGYPGAIALMIIAGLAPYLYFKRKNWL"
FT   gene            complement(242757..243647)
FT                   /gene="rarD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242757..243647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rarD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0215"
FT                   /product="RarD protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0E5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48586.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQQTRQGIFFALAAYFIWGLAPAYFKLIQQVPADEILTHRVIW
FT                   SFFFMLILLTVSRHWPQVRDACKNRKRLLLLAVTAVLIASNWLLFIWAVNHNHMLEASL
FT                   GYFINPLVNVLFGMLFLGERFRRMQWVAVALAFAGVLIQLWQFGSLPVIGLGLAITFAL
FT                   YGLLRKKLGVDAQTGMLIETMWLLPVAAVYLFFIADSPTSHLSANAWSLNLLLAAAGVI
FT                   TTIPLLFFTAAATRLRLSTLGFFQYLGPTLMFILAVTFYGETIGNDKMVTFIFIWAALL
FT                   LFTLDALYTQRKLRR"
FT   gene            complement(243734..244204)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243734..244204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0216"
FT                   /product="thioesterase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03061;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1T7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49188.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTPLTLEDARRMIGETFVYHMPFNRELGLKLVRFEQDYAEITF
FT                   DNDDKLVGNIAQKILHGGVIAAVLDVAAGLVCVGNSLIRHEPLIQEQLQIKLAKMGTID
FT                   LRVDYLRPGRGEHFIARSSILRSGNKVAVARVELHNEKQIHIASATATYLVG"
FT   gene            244426..245304
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        244426..245304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0217"
FT                   /product="phospholipase A1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49682.1"
FT                   /translation="MARFWQILIALLLVPTLAQAEEATIEKIHDAPAVRGSIIAAMLQD
FT                   HDNPFLLYPYETNYLLYTYTNEINKQAISSYDWAEQANKDEVKFQLSLAFPIWRGIAGD
FT                   NSLLGASYTQRSWWQASNSEESSPFRETNYEPQLFLAWSTDYELAGWTFREVEFGFNHQ
FT                   SNGKADPTSRSWNRVYTRVMAQRGNLEIDLKPWYRIPESDSKDDNPDITKYMGYYRLKV
FT                   GYALGDSVFSLDGRYNWNTGYGGAEMGWSYPITKHVRFYTQVFSGYGESMIDYNFRQTR
FT                   VGVGIMLNDVL"
FT   gene            245381..247213
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        245381..247213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0218"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00570; match to protein family HMM TIGR00614;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46563.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAAVINRELLAVQVLRDTFGYQQFRPGQQEIINATLSGQDCLV
FT                   VMPTGGGKSLCYQIPALVTDGLTLVVSPLISLMKDQVDQLLAYGVGAGCLNSSQTREQQ
FT                   LAVMDGCRSGQIKLLYIAPERLVMESFLDQLYQWRPALLAVDEAHCISQWGHDFRPEYR
FT                   ALGQLKQRFPDLPVIALTATADEATRGDIVRLLNLDQPLIQISSFDRPNIRYTLVEKFK
FT                   PLDQLWRFVQDQRGKSGIIYCNSRAKVEDTTARLQSRGLSVAAYHAGLDNERRAQVQEA
FT                   FQRDDLQVVVATVAFGMGINKPNVRFVVHFDIPRTIESYYQETGRAGRDGLPAEAVLLY
FT                   DPADMAWLRRCLEEKPAGAQQDIERHKLNAMGAFAEAQTCRRLVLLNYFGEGKQQPCGN
FT                   CDICLDPPKRYDGLADAQKALSCVYRVGQRFGLGYIVEVLRGANNQRIREMGHDKLSVY
FT                   GIGREQTHEHWVSVLRQLIHLGLLSQNIAQFSALQLTEAARPVLRAELPLQLAVPRIQS
FT                   LKVRSSANQKSYGGNYDRKLFAKLRKLRKSIADEGNIPPYVVFNDATLLEMAEQMPITA
FT                   SELLSVNGVGQRKLERFGAPFMALIRDHVDNNDD"
FT   gene            247320..247940
FT                   /gene="rhtC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        247320..247940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhtC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0219"
FT                   /product="threonine efflux protein RhtC"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AG38; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01810; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47408.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMLFLTVAFIHLVALISPGPDFFFVSQTAASRSRGEAMMGVLGI
FT                   SLGIVIWAGVALMGLNLILQKMAWLHQIIMVGGGMYLCWMGWQLLKSARAKHDVAEEEV
FT                   QVVLPARGRTFIRGLLTNLSNPKAVIYFGSVFSWFVGDDVGAGARWGLFILIVGETFLW
FT                   FTVVACVFALPTMRRGYQRLSKWIDGLAGVLFAGFGIQLILSR"
FT   gene            complement(247991..248611)
FT                   /gene="rhtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247991..248611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0220"
FT                   /product="homoserine Rht transporter RhtB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P27847; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47859.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDWWLTYLLTTLILSLSPGSGAINTMSTAISHGTRGVFASICG
FT                   LQLGLAVHIVLVGVGLGALVSQSLLAFEILKWLGAAYLIWLGIQQWRAAGSLDLHALAN
FT                   SMPRRKLFKRAVFVNLTNPKSIVFLAALFPQFVLPQQPQVAQYLILGSTSVIVDIIVMI
FT                   GYATLATRIARWIKSPQQMKLLNRIFGGLFMLIGALLATARKV"
FT   gene            248864..249859
FT                   /gene="pldB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        248864..249859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pldB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0221"
FT                   /product="lysophospholipase L2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P07000; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0S3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48741.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNWLTREEQFAAFVNGPLLDFWQQRDEQVFIGVDNIPIRYVRFC
FT                   APHHTRVVVVVPGRIESYIKYPEVAYDLFQQGYDVMVLDHRGQGRSGRMLDDHNRGHVI
FT                   KFDDYIDDFTQLVQLEITGSHYQQRFALAHSMGGAILTRFLAKEPNVFNAVALCAPMFG
FT                   IHLPLPGWLAHCIVNWAEGHQKLRDYYAIGTGHWRPLPYLVNMLTHSRERYRRYLRQYS
FT                   DTPEIRVGGPTYHWLRESLLVGEQIIAEAEKITTPVLLLQASEDRVVHNPAHDAFSQAM
FT                   TLAGHPCEGGGPQVIQGARHEILFERDTLRAEALSAILRFFAQHQSSVGH"
FT   gene            249894..250703
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        249894..250703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0222"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, Cof family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05116; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00099; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1U1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49194.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHVVASDLDGTLLSPNHTLTPYTKETLKLLTQRDVHFVFATGRH
FT                   HIDVAQIRDNLEINAFMITSNGARVHNTEGELIFSHNLDADIARDLYNIEHHNPDILTN
FT                   VYLGDEWFMNRECPEQEEFFRESVFNYQVFEPALLPTDGVCKVYFTCEDHDKLLILEEA
FT                   INARWGDRVNVSFSFPTCLEVMGGGVSKGHALEQVAKIIGYSLKDCIAFGDGMNDVEML
FT                   SMSGKGCIMRDAHQRLKDVLPNLEVIGSNADDAVPHYLRKMFLGKEE"
FT   gene            251078..252313
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        251078..252313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0223"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAS63388.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004954"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1S1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49168.1"
FT                   /translation="MELNMSDANVIPSQLIPIKSPIAARLDSSDLIDVRPQNINLIGKK
FT                   LNSMADINIDSKNKKININIAEKKFSSDYIPEEYIYIAVWDAKGKMVFQKKLSDAEIKE
FT                   EKIELPFEVGYQLEMYHPIPRRLVSSPDLCSIIDSNSPFTLLVMTPLGVTNLQMESYPT
FT                   DIIEADFIHPNSIPVGSNADIIESESESESESESAPEPIPSTPIAPDTPPASTDPIVSA
FT                   STHTGIDSATKLMVSFQFKLLGLCDYDIATVTIDEESKLAGIKIVTDSPHCHFDDELYA
FT                   SIKVTDKQGNTTFEEKLYGTNANISNTIIPFEKGYKLDIFHAEPSRLRVSSGDSDTLIP
FT                   ESKQNSFIMTSIGIENTRQGSTEAIISDQFDTETLVQDMSSFGDSSIAPVDNVYGNMND
FT                   RNHYLNVVSTVE"
FT   gene            complement(252387..253502)
FT                   /gene="glpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252387..253502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0224"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.46"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P09394; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2X1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49652.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTHVKTLLASMILAASIVGPVYAAEPASADKSAPAIDKVVIAHR
FT                   GASGYLPEHSLPAKAMAYAQGVDYLEQDLVMTKDNELVVLHDHYLDRVTDVAERFPDRA
FT                   RKDGRYYAIDFTLPEIKSLKFTEGFDIDKNGKKVQSYPNRFPMGKSDFRVHTFQEEIEF
FT                   IQGLNHSTGKNMGIYPEIKAPWFHHQEGKDISTKVLEVLKEYGYTNKDDKVYLQSFDVN
FT                   ELKRIKNELEPKMGMDLKLIQLIAYTDWNETYEQLPDGKWVNYNYDWMFKPGAMKEVAQ
FT                   YADGIGPDYHMLVVKTSTPKDIKLTDMVKEAHASNMMVHPFTIRADRLPKYATDINQLF
FT                   DIIYNQAQVDGVFTDFPDQGVQFLQKQQQHK"
FT   gene            complement(253689..255041)
FT                   /gene="glpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253689..255041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0225"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00712; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QTZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QTZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45865.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSIFKPAPHQARLPADRVDPTYRRLRWQIFMGIFFGYAAYYLVR
FT                   KNFTLAMPYLIEQGFSRGDLGFALSGISIAYGFSKFIMGSVSDRSNPRVFLSAGLILSA
FT                   AVMLFMGFVPWATSSIAVMFVLLFLCGWFQGMGWPPCGRTMVHWWSKKERGSIVSVWNC
FT                   AHNVGGGLPPLLFLLGMAWFNDWKAALYMPAFGAILVALIVFGLMRDTPQSVGLPPIEE
FT                   YKNDYPDDYTEEAEEELTAKQIFMQYVLPNKLLWYIAIANVFVYLLRYGILDWSPTYLR
FT                   EVKHFALDKSSWAYFLYEYAGIPGTLLCGWMSDKVFKGNRGATGVFFMTLVTIATIVYW
FT                   LNPVGNPGIDMACMITIGFLIYGPVMLIGLHALELAPKKAAGTAAGFTGLFGYLGGSVA
FT                   ASAIVGYTVDYFGWDGGFMVMIGGSIIAVLLLIVVMFSEKKHHAELAKKNG"
FT   gene            complement(255265..255423)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255265..255423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0226"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49360"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R285"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDPRLSDSRLLASYVPIEPQSLWALFDKEQKRTKNENRMAFKNH
FT                   DCDQSHR"
FT   gene            255422..257077
FT                   /gene="glpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        255422..257077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0227"
FT                   /product="anaerobic glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, A
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A9C0; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01266; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF04324; match to protein family HMM TIGR03377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1I6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49067.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSSPYIETDVIIIGGGATGAGIARDCARRGLACTLLERHDIAT
FT                   GATGRNHGLLHSGARYAVTDGESARECIEENRILKRIARHCIEQTDGLFITLPEDSLAY
FT                   QLQFIARCRDAGIEAEAIDPAQARRLEPAVNPALIAAVRVPDGTVDPFRLTAANMLDAR
FT                   EHGANILTYHEVIGLLRQGSRINGVRVFDHKNQRKYDIHAQIVVNAAGIWGQHIAEYAD
FT                   LRIRMFPAKGALLILGHRINNMVINRCRKPADADILVPGDTISLIGTTSTHIDYDQIDN
FT                   MVVTAQEVDTLIREGAKLSPQLAQTRILRAYAGVRPLVASDDDPSGRNVSRGIVLLDHA
FT                   SRDGLEGFITITGGKLMTYRLMAEWATDKVCEKLGISAACTTAQVPLPGSRQSAEQTLS
FT                   KVISLPASIRGSAVYRHGDRATQLLAGNRLDNSLVCECEAVTAGEVRYAVESLSVNNLL
FT                   DLRRRTRVGMGTCQGELCACRAAGLLSRFKVTTPQQSREQLTQFLNERWKGVRPIAWGD
FT                   ALRESEFTQWVYQGLCGLDEIPATVNAREKHDEI"
FT   gene            257067..258341
FT                   /gene="glpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        257067..258341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0228"
FT                   /product="anaerobic glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, B
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P13033; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00890; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01266; match to protein family HMM TIGR03378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R071"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48488.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFDVIIIGGGLAGLACGIRLAEQGKYCAIVSAGQNALHFSSGSL
FT                   DLLAKLPDGRAVSQPLSALSALAELAPEHPYSKMRNITQLDELVQEAEALLRRCGLDIV
FT                   GSSAENHLRLTPLGSCRPTWLSLADIPVAPLNGPLPWQRVAVIGIEGFLDFQPQMVASS
FT                   LQDQGIDATADYLHLPALDRLRDNPSEFRAVNIARILDLPENLQPLADELSRLSSTAEM
FT                   ILLPACIGLDKSAPLDALRAVVGKPIQLLPTLPPSLLGMRLHQALRHRFQQLGGLVMPG
FT                   DAVLRAELVDNRITGLYSRNHGDIPLRAAQMVLASGSFFSNGLVATFDKIYEPILDLDI
FT                   LSLPHRADWSHSNLFAPQPYLQFGVNTDNYLRPLRGGVALENLHAIGAVLGGYDPLQQG
FT                   CGAGVSLTSAVFVAEQIISEMEVTL"
FT   gene            258386..259633
FT                   /gene="glpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        258386..259633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0229"
FT                   /product="anaerobic glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, C
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A996; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00037; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02754; match to protein family HMM TIGR03379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48367.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGDSRLTRDNSFESCIKCTVCTTYCPVAKVNPLYPGPKQAGPDG
FT                   ERLRLKDPALYDDALKYCTNCKRCEVACPSDVKIGDIIQRAKASHSTNKPKLRDAILSH
FT                   TDIMGTLSTPFAPVINAVTGLKPVRMLLDKALKIDHRRELPKYSFGTFRRWYRKQAEKQ
FT                   QQYTEQVAFFHGCFVNYNHPQLGKDLVSVFNAMNIGVQLLKREKCCGVPLIVNGFIEQA
FT                   KKQARVNLESLTDTVIGRNIPVVATSSSCTFTLRDEYPHLLDVDTTPVRDKVELATRYL
FT                   YRLLDQGRELPLKPLFSLNPLLASQEAPLRIAYHTPCHMEKMGWTAYTLALLQRIPGVE
FT                   LVVLDSQCCGIAGTYGFKSENYATSQGIGASLFQQIEDSGVDLVITDCETCKWQIEMST
FT                   SKKCEHPITLLARALA"
FT   gene            complement(259795..260322)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259795..260322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0230"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAG77252.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R133"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48876.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKKIVRFLAVGLLVAGLSACDNSSDNNVGQTVSLLDGKVTFNLP
FT                   ADLSDQSGKMGNQANNMHVYANNTGDKAVIVILGEGTNEKLEVLTNRLAEQQRARDANL
FT                   QVVTNKTININGQPFQQLDSIITSSGQKAYSSIVMGTVGNQLMTLQITLPAENQQQAQT
FT                   EAESIISTLKLK"
FT   gene            complement(260452..261120)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260452..261120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0231"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02592;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49679.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSFTAQQRMTALVWLSLFHIVIITSSNYLVQLPIAIFGFHTTWG
FT                   AFTFPFIFLATDLTVRIFGAPLARRIILSVMVPALLISYLISALFYQGSWQGFPALTSF
FT                   NLVVARIAVASFMAYVLGQILDVQVFNRLRQRNAWWVAPTAAMFFGNISDTMAFFFIAF
FT                   YRSSDPFMAAHWVEIALVDYSFKLLICMLFFLPAYGVMLNVLLKYFARQTGQPVLATER
FT                   "
FT   gene            261381..261635
FT                   /gene="tusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        261381..261635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0232"
FT                   /product="sulfurtransferase TusA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A890; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46040.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIFANPDKTLDALGLRCPEPVMMVRKTVRHMEEGQTLLIIADD
FT                   PATTRDIPGFCRFMDHQLLAQDTEQTPYRYLVRKGITAG"
FT   gene            complement(261684..264050)
FT                   /gene="cadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261684..264050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0233"
FT                   /product="cadmium-translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00702; match to protein family HMM TIGR01494;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46129.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSHSEHQKSVETNSNCGCGHTHDKHQTGCSNLATAANSDAISHD
FT                   SVSEHSHHDGESCSHTHADEADEESDRLDTTIVSGTQRFSWQVKGMDCPSCARKIENAI
FT                   SGLDGVEKVKVLFTTEKLVVDARADVRSLVQKAVIATGFSLVNTQTTAGQKNVATESRL
FT                   REYLPLALLSTLMLISWGLSFFNTELSQTAFTITTIVGLIPFVIKSWKLIRSGTPFAIE
FT                   TLMSVAAIGAVFIGATAEAAMVLLLFMVGELLESYAVNRARRGVTALMALVPEEALLLK
FT                   DGKRTLVPVADLRPGDIIEIPPGGRLPADAELQASFASFDESALTGESIPVERQQGEKV
FT                   AAGCLSVDRAVEMCVVSEPGNNAIDRILQLIELAEERRAPIERFIDRFSRIYTPIIILF
FT                   SILVILVPPLVFAAPWEPWIYRGLTLLLIGCPCALVISTPAAITSALAAATRRGALIKG
FT                   GAALEQLGRSQIIAFDKTGTLTEGKPKVTDVLPISGISETRLLTLAAAVEAGSHHPLAI
FT                   AIIQCAQQNQRAQQNQRAQQNTPMLPLAEERRALAGVGIEGVVDGLMVRVSAPSKLSPA
FT                   LLTDEWQAQIDQLESSGKTAVVVLEDEKFIGLLALRDTLRTDAKQAIDALKKLGIQGVM
FT                   LTGDNPRAAAAIAGELGIDYRAGLLPADKVQAVMALNALQPTVMVGDGINDAPAMKASS
FT                   IGVAMGSGTDVALETADAALTHNRLTGLAEIILLSRAANANIRQNITIALGLKAIFLVT
FT                   TLLGLTGLWLAVLADSGATALVTANALRLLRKRDV"
FT   gene            complement(264464..265090)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264464..265090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0234"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07947"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46595.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWPFLAVFFSGWLFVDATYRGPRWQRWVFKPVTLLLLLLLAWQA
FT                   PALGPAGYLIVLGLLATLLADALLLLPSERLLYALGAFFLSHLLYTISFASQMTLTLFW
FT                   PLPLVLIVVGALLLAALWTQLQDMRWPVVAFIGMTLLMVWMAGEQYFARSTDLGFSLLA
FT                   GSVLLLLSHAVWLLNRYRFSFRASDAITAGCYFIGHFLIVRSLYL"
FT   gene            265380..265700
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        265380..265700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0235"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAG77247.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47368.1"
FT                   /translation="MANEQLLYRIQFINNGKNYQLYVREIGSSSLFGFIEIADFVFDSQ
FT                   STLLVDPSTEKLKTEFSGVNRSYIPLHAVIRIDSVTEKGSARISELGNNVMNFPYLPGN
FT                   KP"
FT   gene            265912..266331
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        265912..266331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAV79236.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46919.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLPLLFIAVVVLIVVLATRQYWQKKQQDAENDRAPVRSVQVEV
FT                   VDKREVLAPNRRSRQREEIVAEEKRYEVYFRPLSSGIEIKNSLGLSGGNEIKSGSEIKM
FT                   VLPQQEYNRIEQGAQGILRLQGTRYIGFIPDAPHP"
FT   gene            complement(266518..266790)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266518..266790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0237"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QX83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47243.1"
FT                   /translation="MWINLGRLLMLGVWFFILLNLFQPYPKPLRYFIHVAMIFMVLMHG
FT                   LQLVLLKSTQPKDQPISGLQQFKIFVFGVFELLAWQKKQPQLPKK"
FT   gene            complement(266780..267442)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266780..267442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0238"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0ADX9; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03602; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48814.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQPIAKRSIVKKASPQSAGQIRIIGGKWRGRKLPVPDSPGLRP
FT                   TTDRVRETLFNWLAPMIQGARCLDCFAGSGALGLEALSRYASETTLLEADRQVAKQLSD
FT                   NLTLLKAENGQVVNTNSLQWLAQPGQPFNLVFLDPPFRKGLLAETINLLEQFNWLAADA
FT                   WIYVEAEAESAVADVPANWLLHREKIAGQVAYRLFIRQQTDLPACASVAEQEQHHVD"
FT   gene            267724..269349
FT                   /gene="ftsY"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        267724..269349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsY"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0239"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsY"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P10121; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00448; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02881; match to protein family HMM TIGR00064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47952.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKKRGFFSWLGLGRQSEEPAAEPLATEKEGVTEQEDVIEQTG
FT                   VIEPTDVIEQTVEHVIGEKTTEAPAENAFIEVELREQVAAVIPTEPNSAIMSEGVSDTL
FT                   PEKAVAESVVAESVDTGDNAAIAYDEVIEPITQVTEAGGELSLVKPGIEGDTTEQGGPT
FT                   DNLPKRSLTEDNLIIDVPTPQAVVEESRVDAVEQPTETSEVEEVEEVEEVEEVEEVEEK
FT                   IIPVAAQEQERPTKEGFFARLKRSLIKTKQNLGSGFMGLFSGKKIDDDLFEELEEQLLI
FT                   ADVGVETTRKIITSLTEHASRKQLKDADALYGKLKEEMSEILSKVDKPLDVSGKSPYVI
FT                   LMVGVNGVGKTTTIGKLARQFQAEGKSVMLAAGDTFRAAAVEQLQVWGERNKIAVVAQH
FT                   TGADSASVIFDAIQAAKARGIDVLLADTAGRLQNKAHLMEELKKIVRVMKKLDGDAPHE
FT                   VMLTLDASTGQNAVSQAKLFNEAVGLTGITLTKLDGTAKGGVIFAIADQFEIPIRYIGV
FT                   GEGIEDLRPFKADEFIEALFARED"
FT   gene            269355..270023
FT                   /gene="ftsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        269355..270023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0240"
FT                   /product="cell division ATP-binding protein FtsE"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAK20881.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00960; match to protein family HMM TIGR02673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R315"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49701.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFEQVSKAYLGGRQALQGVDFHLRPAEMAFLTGHSGAGKSTLL
FT                   KLICGIERPSAGHIWFGGHDISRLKNREVPFLRRQIGMIFQDHHLLLDRTVYDNVAMPL
FT                   IIAGASSEDIRRRVSAALDKVGLLDKAKNFPIQLSGGEQQRVGIARAVVNKPAVLLADE
FT                   PTGNLDDALSEGILRLFEEFNRVGVTVLMATHDTSLIARRRYPILTLSQGRMSGAHHGE
FT                   "
FT   gene            270013..270966
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        270013..270966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0241"
FT                   /product="putative protein insertion permease FtsX"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AC30; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02687; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R132"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48875.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNARKAKTKALKGGWREQWRYSWVNAIADMMRQPMATLLTVMV
FT                   ISISLTLPSVCYIVWKNVSQAAEQWYPTPQLTVYLDKALDDNAAENVVVTLKAEAGVEK
FT                   VNYLSREEAMGEFRNWSGFGGALDMLEENPLPAVAIITPKLNFQSAETLNTLRDRISQV
FT                   EGVAEVRMDDSWFARLAALTGLVGQVAAMVGVLMVVAVFLVIGNSVRLSIFSRRDTINV
FT                   MKLLGATDGFILRPFLNGGAMLGFGGAVLSLILSEALVWQLGSVVKQVATVFGTQFTLH
FT                   GLSWDESLLLVLISAMIGWIAAWLATVQHLRRFTPQ"
FT   gene            271277..272134
FT                   /gene="rpoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        271277..272134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0242"
FT                   /product="alternative sigma factor RpoH"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P00580; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04542; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF04545; match to protein family HMM TIGR02392; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46510.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEMQTLALVPQGSLEAYIRAANAYPMLTAEEERELAERLHYQG
FT                   DLGAAKQLILSHLRFVAHVARNYSGYGLPQADLIQEGNIGLMKAVRRFNPEVGVRLVSF
FT                   AVHWIKAEIHEYVLRNWRIVKVATTKAQRKLFFNLRKTKQRLGWFNQDEVELVAKELGV
FT                   TSKDVREMESRMSAQDMTFDPSPDDEARDGQFMAPVLYLQDKTSDFADGIEEDNWDTHA
FT                   ADKLSYALEGLDERSQHIIRARWLDDENKSTLQELADQYGVSAERVRQLEKNAMKKLRM
FT                   AIEA"
FT   gene            complement(272337..272729)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272337..272729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0243"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46847.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTIERLITLTHQDVIDLAKIWPNQLPVVWQQWITEGKPLFAAR
FT                   FNERLLGAVKVAVYDQQAELQDLCVREVTRRRGVGLYLIEETLRQLPEIKHWYLNGEDL
FT                   TAAERPQMNSFMLACGFSHEAQCWRR"
FT   gene            273152..274267
FT                   /gene="livK"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        273152..274267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livK"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0244"
FT                   /product="high-affinity branched-chain amino acid ABC
FT                   transporter, periplasmic leucine-specific-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P04816; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0A0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48525.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTKGKALLAGCMAMAMSHSVLAQDIKVAIVGAMSGPVAQYGDM
FT                   QFTGARQAIADINAKGGIKGDKLVGVEYDDACDPKQAVAVANKVINDGIRYVIGHLCSS
FT                   STQPASDIYEDEGVIMITPAATNADLTTRGYKMIMRTTGLDSDQGPTAAKYIVETIKPK
FT                   RIAVVHDKQQYGEGLARSVRDSLKEQGAEVVLFEGVTAGDKDFSTLVARLKKENVDFVY
FT                   FGGYYPEMGQILRQAKQAGLTARFMGPEGVGNSSLSNIAGEASEGMLVTLPKRYDQVPA
FT                   NQPIVDALKAKKLDPTGPFVWTTYAALQSLTTAMERTGSKEPADLANDLKTGKPVETVM
FT                   GPLSWDDKGDLKGFEFGIFEWHADGSSTAVK"
FT   gene            274448..275374
FT                   /gene="livH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        274448..275374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0245"
FT                   /product="high-affinity branched-chain amino acid ABC
FT                   transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P08340; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QV17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46317.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQFLYFLQQMFNGITLGSTYALIAIGYTMVYGIIGMINFAHGE
FT                   VYMISSYVSFIVIAALMMVGIDASWLLIGCAFLVSIVIASTYGWSIERVAYKPVRRSKR
FT                   LIALISAIGMSIFLQNYVSLTQGSRDLALPSLVTGQWTLGESNGFAATISTMQLTIWIV
FT                   TFLAMLALTLFIRYSRMGRACRACAEDLKMASLLGINTDRVISLTFVIGALMAAVAGVL
FT                   LGQFYGVINPYIGFMAGMKAFTAAVLGGIGSIPGAMIGGLVLGVAEALTSAYLSTEYKD
FT                   AVSFALLIVVLLVMPTGILGRPEVEKV"
FT   gene            275371..276657
FT                   /gene="livM"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        275371..276657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livM"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0246"
FT                   /product="high-affinity branched-chain amino acid ABC
FT                   transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P22729; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QW71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QW71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46803.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLNFVNAIISSFVLLVLASFVMGLQLQLDGTRLVVQGASEVRW
FT                   LWIGAGCLVVFCFQLVRPLIQQGIKKVSGPAWVLPSFDGTTPRQKLLAAVVIIAAVAWP
FT                   FLVSRGSVDIATLTLIYVMLGLGLNVVVGLSGLLVLGYGGFYAIGAYTYALLNHYYGLG
FT                   FWESLPLAGITAALSGFLLGFPVLRLRGDYLAIVTLGFGEIVRILLLNNTEITGGPNGI
FT                   SQIPKPTLFGLEFSRTVKDGGWDTFHNFFGLTYDPSHRIIFLYLVALLLVILTLFVINR
FT                   LLRMPLGRAWEALREDEIACRSLGLSPTKIKLTAFTISAAFAGFAGTLFAARQGFVSPE
FT                   SFTFVESAFVLAIVVLGGMGSQFAVILAAVLLVVSRELMRDLNAYSMLLLGALMVLMMI
FT                   WRPQGLLPMKRPQLKLKVADVKAKQGEQA"
FT   gene            276654..277421
FT                   /gene="livG"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        276654..277421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livG"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0247"
FT                   /product="high-affinity branched-chain amino acid ABC
FT                   transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A193; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1X2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49229.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGQPLLTVEGLSMRFGGLLAVNNVGLTLNQGEIVSLIGPNGAGK
FT                   TTIFNCLTGFYRPTGGTIKLRERHLEGLPGQMIARMGVIRTFQHVRLFREMTVIENLLV
FT                   AQHQHLKSGIFAGLLKTPGFRRAEADALARAATWLERVGLLALANRQAGNLAYGQQRRL
FT                   EIARCMVTRPELLMLDEPAAGLNPKETDELNQLIMELRDQHQVSVLLIEHDMKLVMGIS
FT                   DRIYVVNQGTPLAQGIPAEIRNNPDVIRAYLGE"
FT   gene            277466..278167
FT                   /gene="livF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        277466..278167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0248"
FT                   /product="high-affinity branched-chain amino acid ABC
FT                   transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P22731; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R325"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49713.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFNQVSAHYGKIQALHQVSLHIQQGEIVTLIGANGAGKTTLLG
FT                   TLCGEPRATEGNIIFGEQDITHWQTARIMREAIAIVPEGRRVFSRMTVEENLAMGGFFA
FT                   DRQQYQQRIERVYDLFPRLFERRIQRAGTMSGGEQQMLAIGRALMSQPKLLLLDEPSLG
FT                   LAPIIILQIFDTIQQLREEGMTIFLVEQNANQALKLADRGYVLENGRIVLEDTGAALLA
FT                   NEAVRSAYLGG"
FT   gene            278395..278856
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        278395..278856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0249"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48173.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGGTSNTMDLHGLSAVRSFAFLTADLMLNITNNNGDNHEYKVTS
FT                   SHVNNDKLQGPKGILKATKNHAELNNETIASGEKKTIKFDQLHVREIPNREQASYIDNL
FT                   SLNRNIYLDTRADRECRIPTQVISPDQKVDSGTKEPFWFSKYLCITTLY"
FT   gene            complement(278971..280077)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278971..280077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48335.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKNKPLLIGLLLLFLHPTTAAATKWVGNYFYPLANKYSNCNVT
FT                   LLEDNSVAVSFDVTLVADLFETDRGPHIQRWKKIIGTQQDVLLVQNNALLFLYFYHADG
FT                   SADFSIRPGDIQNMSLNGIPVQEIDYNLQEARFVSTHAFSNQSYHVSFNITANALKHIR
FT                   MGATIGGVLHSEGLFYSVRSPQGVAFNQSGNQCEFFDPLTEQAPVNALHIDPKFRLGSA
FT                   IWQLKSLDLDHLLDSTADNHGLHAPLINAPANRFCIHYPAMGTQNRRYMISASNLNGLA
FT                   ESSRYFQLKDNQGEHIINYKVTLKNHEDSEADFSLPKEKKFIQLKSDNSNGGEAQMCWS
FT                   PRIRVYSTDTTDKGHYTDTLNFTITPLA"
FT   gene            complement(280218..280736)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280218..280736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0251"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47042.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIKMAITLLLLSWHTCWAATPLGDIDVKLEVTAQPRIEIEKPH
FT                   GGWYDTIKLHNSPENHAVYEVEVPVAVKLRRQEGYQISIKNPLILTRQSDAFSAIEQTF
FT                   SPAEVRWGNNRTNLRLLSAVPESFSVPPQATRHTTTDYVLQISAKAPAGDNTAGKYHGQ
FT                   LTLVFEVNS"
FT   gene            complement(280798..281445)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280798..281445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0252"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47297.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLVFAAISLLPLSAAGVIDIQPQVVELQQANTVVTVINHGMTA
FT                   EYITVQLYRLNNPGVAPELESLTPVGYQQQPLLFATPLKLTLGPRQSGKIFLHALGAPE
FT                   QEQVYRLAVVPGNHLKISGNNTAVVGVQISYMGLIRHLPASIQHQWTHRCIAGKPELHN
FT                   TGNTRLYWHQLQAQGQMIDDFTLYPGRHRQLAFNELQGKVEDQAVSLQCPSG"
FT   gene            complement(281417..282103)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281417..282103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0253"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QTY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QTY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45852.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLYSILSIALLLAPGTATYGQLLATPTRIAVEAQEQKRTVQVY
FT                   NSGDTPLYLDITLQRVDNPGVNPERKTPISEISQPEMIFNPNRITLGPRQKRDITLIPL
FT                   KSPVQETLYRLYINPVLNIKAVGDGEDKSKVHAPMTISIGYGVLIHHLPPAAAQTRHWQ
FT                   HQCSATGELTLTATGTVHSKFKQLESGGNPALVDSLNLYPGTALTLPFKQLNGEVDGEK
FT                   FSLRCH"
FT   gene            complement(282121..284436)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282121..284436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0254"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46139.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYYSKINHSLLFTLALFTLKLAHAEAVKIEYLVPMGFSAAEENN
FT                   SLQLLGVLDSKTLPSPITFSEEKQQLQFNQQNYRHNNISEESIILLGEILSQIPYLQCK
FT                   TGCDYTLSGHRVALDKVNNTLTITNNNNRYLMPTTTWGLVSNQSLDLRMTAAHYRAMSV
FT                   RGQSYIGLPWQSYGFASWFYNAIQSQNTLQSQSTYQPVNRPQYQRLTQKGIGSWYLQKN
FT                   FSALYLRTGRQNNLDNNAGSVHTLINPALDQFVTLGSQSYLVIDKPSTGSIVLYAAQDG
FT                   DYEIYRDNQLIRRIPAQLGRNEIDYSQLPGGYYNVEIRLVDRLGRIVSQENQTISNIGN
FT                   QTNNGWFLTMGKGPAKGKKTPRLVQFGRSRVIESVQTNITLLKDDAHHWAVEANVSRPL
FT                   SLNKVNITPTGGLMSGEKRSGGYVRLNGGNNTLGYFSLARYQSPYVSRYAPDSGSTSGS
FT                   YTRRIGPTQLSYQFNQYRNNRQHRIQSGWDWQLPQFNLALSLGLQNGGQWNSHNNYGVF
FT                   LNTTLSFGQSNASINTAYTQQQLNTSASYQKEFIDNYGASTLGVSGSASGKLNSVGGFA
FT                   KRSGSRGDISGRVGIDNQITNGGISYNGMLALSSQGVALGRSSYSGAALLIKAPALGGT
FT                   PYSFHVEDSPITGGGTYAIPVPRYQDRFFVRTHTDRSDMDMNIQLPVNIVRAHPGQVFS
FT                   GEADITLNLLYSGFLKNAQGLPVSGVIEETGDTAYPNGLFSINAQNRLQAITVQGPSGR
FT                   YRCDMHSQPTHIYLCHAD"
FT   gene            complement(284703..285227)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284703..285227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0255"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007540"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0L0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48663.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFYIKDYQVFMMKKTVIAIITMATLTSTAAYANTIEKDIRVEAE
FT                   IISLMDVKRADDSNINKIKLTYDTVANDGTYSHSEAIKVKARKQLGDKLKVSLAAPVIL
FT                   SEPDSNKEFTHVEVLLDGKKLLETADTQDLIAFHGSELNAELKVSAKEPEKAIGGEKYS
FT                   GVIQLRLEPSA"
FT   gene            285749..287068
FT                   /gene="ugpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        285749..287068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ugpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0256"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P10904; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R200"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49262.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNNSIHKVSICIALTLTFSANAMAVTEIPFWHSMEGELGKEVDS
FT                   IADRFNQSQPDYKIVPVYKGNYEQSLAAGIAAFRSGKAPAILQVYEVGTATMMASKAIK
FT                   PVYQVFKDANIDFDESVFVPTVAGYYTDSKTGRLLSQPFNSSTPVLYYNKEAFKKAGLD
FT                   PEQPPKTWQELAADTAKLRAAGSSCGYASGWQGWIQIENFSAWHGQPIASRNNGFDGTD
FT                   AVLEFNKPLQVKHIQLLSDMNKKGDFTYFGRKDESTSKFYNGDCAITTASSGSLASIRH
FT                   YAKFNFGVGMMPYDADAKNAPQNAIIGGASLWVMDGKDKETYKGVAEFLQYLVKPEIAA
FT                   EWHQKTGYLPITTAAYELTKQQGFYEQNPGADVATRQMLNKPPLPYTKGLRLGNMPQIR
FT                   TVVDEELEAVWTGKKTPQAALDNSVKRGDVLLRRFEQANK"
FT   gene            287366..288253
FT                   /gene="ugpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        287366..288253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ugpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0257"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P10905; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R3F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R3F6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49873.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSRPGFSCSWLPYLLVLPQLAITAIFFLWPAGEALWYSVQTLD
FT                   PFGLSSEFVGLSNFIQLFQDEYYLASFYTTLIFSALVAGIGLIVSLFLAAMVDYVLRGS
FT                   RLYQTLLILPYAVAPAVAAVLWIFLFDPGLGLITHALAKLGYSWNHAQNSGQAMFLVVL
FT                   ASVWKQISYNFLFFLAALQSIPKSLVEAAAIDGAGPVRRFFNLVLPLISPVSFFLLVVN
FT                   LVYAFFDTFPVIDAATGGGPVQATTTLIYKIYREGFAGLDLSSSAAQSVILMLLVIGLT
FT                   VIQFRFVERKVRYQ"
FT   gene            288250..289095
FT                   /gene="ugpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        288250..289095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ugpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0258"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P10906; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48161.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENRRGLDIFCHIMLIIGVLLILFPLYVAFVAASLDDSQVFQAP
FT                   MTLIPGPHLWQNISHIWHAGVGNNSTPFGLMLLNSFVMAFAITVGKITVSILSAYAIVY
FT                   FRFPLRNLFFWLIFLTLMLPVEVRIFPTIEVIANLNLLDSYTGLTLPLMASATATFLFR
FT                   QFFMTLPDELLEAARIDGAGAMRFFWDIVLPLSKTNLAALFVITFIYGWNQYLWPILIT
FT                   SDASMGTAVAGIRSMISTSGAPTQWNQVMAAMILTLIPPVVVVLLMQRWFVRGLVDSEK
FT                   "
FT   gene            289102..290175
FT                   /gene="ugpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        289102..290175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ugpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0259"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P10907; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZ00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZ00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47988.1"
FT                   /translation="MACLKLQAVTKSYDGVTPVIKQIDLDVADGEFIVMVGPSGCGKST
FT                   LLRMVAGLERTTTGDIYIGDQRVTDLEPKDRGIAMVFQNYALYPHMNVFDNMAYGLKIR
FT                   GFGKEQIRQRVDEAARILELQPLLKRKPRELSGGQRQRVAMGRAIVREPAVFLFDEPLS
FT                   NLDAKLRVQMRLELQQLHRRLKTTSLYVTHDQVEAMTLAQRVIVMNKGVAEQIGTPSEV
FT                   YKRPASLFVASFIGSPAMNLLDGTVSPDGRTFILSDGLTLPLEIPQPQWGGRRLTLGIR
FT                   PEHIQQTTSAQGVPMNLLTLELLGADNLAHGLWGGQSIIARLSHEEMPVAGSTLHLYLP
FT                   PAALHFFDTDSGLRIEP"
FT   gene            290172..290921
FT                   /gene="ugpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        290172..290921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ugpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0260"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.46"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P10908; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R094"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48518.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRDWPYPPIVAHRGGGSLAPENTLAAIDVGARYGHKMIEFDAKL
FT                   SQDGQIFLLHDDTLERTSNGWGVAGELAWEKLIQLDAGDWFSKAFRGERLPLLSEVAAR
FT                   CAQHGMAANIEIKPTTGTDAPTGRAIALAARALWQGQPIPPLLSSFSVDALAAAQLAAP
FT                   ELPRGLLLDKWDDNWAALTTQLDCVSLHINHKQLTAERVALLKAAGLRILVYTVNQPER
FT                   ARELLNWGVDCICTDRIDLLGSDFTGC"
FT   gene            291022..291978
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        291022..291978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0261"
FT                   /product="transporter, auxin efflux carrier (AEC) family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46843.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAFVVSLWHQIVLSSPLFVLLALGYALVRFGKWPSTITDGLTRF
FT                   VFSLALPAMLFRMMCDFSERPAVDARLLIAFFGSCLVVFIIGRVIAKRVFHLDGVSGSV
FT                   FALGGIFSNNVMLGLPIATIMLGEKSIPAVALVLVFNGLILWTLVTISVEWARNGSPTL
FT                   AGFVKTARSVLTNPLIIGIISGTLFSLTGLHLPVFIDQPVSMLGQVAPPLSLIVLGMGL
FT                   AEYRVTEGWQISTAICFLKLIVQPMVIWALAWAMDLPALETQVVVLLGSMATGVNVYLM
FT                   SRQFNVLTGPAAASLVMSTVLAAVTTPLILTIIGVGI"
FT   gene            292332..293231
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        292332..293231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0263"
FT                   /product="carboxylate/amino acid/amine transporter"
FT                   /note="yigA; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00892; match to protein family HMM TIGR00950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QU83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QU83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45976.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLVITTILWAFSFSLIGEYLAGQVDSWFSVLMRVGLAALVFLP
FT                   FLRWRNIPWRVILLYMAVGSIQLGIMYLFSFRAYLYLTVPEFLLFTVMTPLYVTLIYDL
FT                   LRRQRLRWGYALSALLAVLGAAIIRYDQLSEHFWWGLALVQAANICFAIGQVGYKRLME
FT                   VHPIPQHVAFSWFYLGAFVVAVVAWFAFGNPQRLPTTGLQWGILVWLGVGASALGYFMW
FT                   NYGATQVDAGTLGIMNNVHVPAGLLVNLAIWQEKPHWPSFIIGAAVIMASLWVHRRWIA
FT                   PHPLQTANDRKRADEQNE"
FT   gene            complement(293119..294072)
FT                   /gene="metR"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293119..294072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metR"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0262"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator MetR"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A9F9; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00126; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47435.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELKHLRTLQALRNTGSLAAAATQLHQTQSALSHQFSDLEQRLG
FT                   FRLFVRKSQPLRFTTQGEILLQLAEQVLPQIKQALQTCNEPHQTALRIAIECHSCIQWL
FT                   TPALDNFHKHWPQVTMDFKSGVTFDPQPALQQGELDLVLTSDILPRSGLHYSPMFDFEV
FT                   RLVLAPDHPLANKDRIEPEDLAPEVLMIYPVQRQRLDVWRHFLQPAGVSPSLKNVDNTL
FT                   LLIQMVSARMGIAALPHWVVESFERQGLVVTKTLGEGLWSRLYAAVRDGEQRQPVTEAF
FT                   IRSARQHACDHLPFVKDAVRSNAGVPTAKPLSPQLQ"
FT   gene            294178..296454
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        294178..296454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0264"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydropteroyltriglutamate--homocysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P25665; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01717; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46165.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILNHTLGFPRVGLKRELKKAQESYWAGNSTQEELLNVGRELRA
FT                   RHWQQQQQAGVDLVPVGDFAWYDHVLTTSLLLGNVPERHQNADGSIDIDTLFRIGRGRA
FT                   PTGKPAAAAEMTKWFNTNYHYMVPEFQQGQQFKLGWTQLLDEVDEALALGHKIKPVLLG
FT                   PITYLWLGKVKGEQFDRLSLLNDILPVYQQVLAELAKRGIEWVQIDEPALVLELPQEWL
FT                   DAYQPAYQALQGQVKLLLTTYFDSIGHNIDTIRALPVQGLHVDVVAGHDDLAVLHKNLP
FT                   KEWLLSLGVINGRNVWRADLSSWFERLQPLVNSRPLWLGSSCSLLHSPIDLNEETRLDA
FT                   EVKSWFAFALQKCAELALLTQALNAPNDAKLAELAAYSAPIRARRSSSRVHNAQVEQRL
FT                   AAITSQDIERQLPYEARAETQRKRFNLPAWPTTTIGSFPQTTEIRGLRLDFKQGRLDGK
FT                   NYRTGISEHIKQAIAEQERLGLDVLVHGEAERNDMVEYFGEHLDGFVFTQNGWVQSYGS
FT                   RCVKPPVIIGDISRPEAITVEWAKYAQSLTEKPVKGMLTGPVTILCWSFPREDVSRETI
FT                   AKQIALALRDEVEDLEKAGIGIIQIDEPALREGLPLRRADWQAYLQWAVDAFKLNAAVA
FT                   QNDTQIHTHMCYCEFNDIMDSIAALDADVITIETSRSDMELLESFEDFAYPNEIGPGVY
FT                   DIHSPNVPSVEWIEALLRKAAQRIPAERLWVNPDCGLKTRGWPETRQALANMVLAAQRL
FT                   REEQI"
FT   gene            complement(296509..297381)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296509..297381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0265"
FT                   /product="dienelactone hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QW41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QW41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46766.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDQLVRLRQAAGGFTPAGTPLMATAHHTDQLHSLQTQGIHCGE
FT                   TTIPSQGDELPAYIAKPDQHTGPYPVVIVVQEIFGVHEHIQDICRRLAKQGYLAIAPEL
FT                   YFRQGDAKDYSNINDLVNNLVKKVPDRQVLVDLDHTAHWASRHGGDTKKLAITGFCWGG
FT                   RIAWLYAAHNPQLKAAVAWYGKLVGEKTLFLPKYPVDVAIDLCAPVLGLYGGKDTSIPA
FT                   EHIETMRQALRAANADAEIIVYPEAGHAFNADYRPSYHAESAQDGWQRMLDWFTQHGVS
FT                   AIPIPEETQ"
FT   gene            297808..298569
FT                   /gene="udp"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        297808..298569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="udp"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0266"
FT                   /product="uridine phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01048;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QTX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QTX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45838.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSDVFHLGLTKNDLQGATLAIVPGDPQRVEKIAKLMDNPVHLA
FT                   SHREFTSWRAELDGKAVIVCSTGIGGPSTSIAVEELAQLGVRTFLRIGTTGAIQPHINV
FT                   GDVLVTTAAVRLDGASLHFAPMEFPAVADFSCTTALVNAAKSVGATTHIGITASSDTFY
FT                   PGQERYDTFSGRVVRHFKGSMEEWQSMGVMNYEMESATLLTMCASQGLRAGMVAGVIVN
FT                   RTQQEIPNEETMKATESHAVKIVVEAARHLL"
FT   gene            298696..299565
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        298696..299565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0267"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAG73105.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48192.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFSHPSLIPLDGGINFRDLGGNLAADGRRIKPGLLFRSGSLDR
FT                   LSTNDCDFLSHSNVTQIIDYRDADEVQAKPDVLWPGAHYHNIPANPLSSEVNANLEKLT
FT                   NETLATFDVRAFMFELYHRLPFNSLAYQQLVNLLQNCASTDPVASSVVHSGDVVHGDVV
FT                   HSDVVHRGIVHRGIVQHCAVGKDRTGVGAALVLFALGADESTVLEDYLLTETTLKPFRE
FT                   HMLAELALKLNDQALAQFTFVLSAREEFIQTALRSIHDRYGSRERWLKHEFGLGSIERE
FT                   KLQSYFLE"
FT   gene            299915..301726
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        299915..301726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0268"
FT                   /product="carbon starvation protein CstA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R399"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49800.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHAITFVIASACILTICYRLYGIFFVRKVLRVDDSEVTPSHIFE
FT                   DGKDYVPTKKWVNFGSHFAAIAAAGPLVGPVLAAQYGYLPGFLWLLIGCVIGGAVHDTV
FT                   VLFASMKHQGKSLSEVAKSELGPVAGWCTGLAMLFIITITMAGLSMVVVHALERNPWGT
FT                   FAVFMTIPIAICVGLWERMTGSMKGASYVGIAAIMVCVFVGPYIEGTWLGEWLMLKADT
FT                   VSIILPMYAFFATALPVWMLLTPRGYLSSFMKIGVFGALIVGVVFINPEIQFPAVTQFI
FT                   HGGGPVLAGPVWPFISITIACGAISGFHAFIGSGTTPKQIDKWSDILPVGFGAMLAECM
FT                   VGVMALIAATSLHPADYFAINSSAEAWSALGMEVVNLPKLSEEIGLDLYGRTGGAVTLA
FT                   VGMTDIFIRVPWFNSLAAYFFQFVVMFEAVFILTAVDSGTRVARYLLQDFLGDIWAPLK
FT                   RTDWLPGTLVCSVIACALWGYLLNSGDINSVWALFGVSNQLMASVGLIIGATIILRLAT
FT                   KRVYMLTCVIPLAYLFVTVNYAGYWMITHVYFNSAAKGYNLFNGIISIIMMTLGVIILI
FT                   SALRKWRELWIRRSAEMAGNKVVTANA"
FT   gene            302246..302776
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        302246..302776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0269"
FT                   /product="DedA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P30149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47065.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFNDAITTTIDFVRVHEAWAIPIVFILAFGESLAFLSLLLPATV
FT                   ILLGLGALIGESGIPFWPIWAAAAAGAFFGDWVSYWVGIHYKDRVATLWPLSRNPQLLV
FT                   RGHAFFERWGFFGAFFGRFFGPLRAIVPLVAGICAMPQRYFQLANITSALIWAFGILAP
FT                   GAFGIQWLSNWIG"
FT   gene            302984..304489
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        302984..304489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0270"
FT                   /product="RmuC domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R069"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48485.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISLFYGLGGCLVGGLIGWLIASLSQQRTKAQQDIERRLLEQAL
FT                   QQAQQSVATLQMTQQRNEQQLRQSELEQRNLHSQLAANSEKLQQLAHWRNECEQLNQEL
FT                   RAQREINSAQEAELREVTIRLEETRLATEEKQRLLLNSEQRLTTQFENLANRIFEQTGR
FT                   RADEQNKQSLDRLLLPLREQLDGFRRQVQDSFGQEARERHTLTHEIRNLQQLNAQMARE
FT                   ALNLTKALKGDNKTQGNWGEVVLAKVLEASGLREGHEYQTQVSVKIDQTSRMQPDVIVR
FT                   LPQGKDVVIDAKMSLVAYERYFNSEDDAEREVALNEHLSSLRGHIRMLGRKDYQQLPGL
FT                   RSLDYVLMFIPVEPAFLVAIDRQPELINEALQHNIMLVSPTTLLVALRTITNLWRYEHQ
FT                   SQNAQRIAERAARLYDKVRLFVDDMASLGQSLDKAQLSYHQAMNKLSQGRGNLVGQVES
FT                   FRTLGVEVKRPISPLLAEKACAEHQPEGDLALSDDAESGAFPE"
FT   gene            304581..305336
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        304581..305336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0271"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis
FT                   methyltransferase UbiE"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01209;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01934"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45931.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDQEKETTHFGFRTVAKEQKEGMVAEVFHSVAAKYDLMNDLMSF
FT                   GVHRIWKRFTVDCSGVRRGQRVLDLAGGTGDLTAKFSRLVGEQGEVILADINESMLRMG
FT                   REKLRDKGIVGNVSYVQANAEALPFPDNYFDCITISFGLRNVTEKEKALRSMFRVLKPG
FT                   GRLLVLEFSKPLLEPLSKAYDAYSFHILPKIGELVAQDAESYRYLAESIRMHPDQETLK
FT                   GMMADAGFENVTYSNLTGGIVALHRGFKF"
FT   gene            305368..306000
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        305368..306000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0272"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAG73116.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47504.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKPFLLKPRLLTPLITAALETVLNGVLFNDKSLKVARSRLVGKV
FT                   LRIELREINFPLLFVFSERQVDVLSQWDDAADCLVKTDVAVLARLRDRQQLSPLMRTGE
FT                   LVVEGDIQVVQQLVALLDLAEWDLAEWLAPYVGDVAAESLGQAIHKSSGFLSRQLRQQQ
FT                   HYLAEAITEEWRMAPNPLEVMWFHEEVDATARATEALSSRLATMETK"
FT   gene            306000..307631
FT                   /gene="ubiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        306000..307631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0273"
FT                   /product="2-polyprenylphenol 6-hydroxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03109;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01982"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48959.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPGELRRLYLIIRVFLSYGLDELIPNIRLTLPLRVGRHLFFWLS
FT                   NRHKDKSLGERLRLALQELGPVWIKFGQMMSTRRDLFPPNIADQLALLQDRVASFDGAL
FT                   ARKHIEIAMGGALETWFDDFDSQALASASIAQVHTARLKENGKEVVLKVIRPDILPIIK
FT                   ADVRLMYRLAGWVPKLLPDGRRLRPREVVREYEKTLLDELNLLREAANAIQLRRNFEDS
FT                   PMLYIPEVYSDYCRESVLVMERIYGIPVSDIAALEDQGTNMKLLAERGVQVFFTQVFRD
FT                   SFFHADMHPGNIFVSYEHPHDPLYIGIDCGIVGSLNKADKRYLAENFIAFFNRDYRRVA
FT                   ELHVDSGWVPRDTNVEDFEFAIRTVCEPIFEKPLAEISFGHVLLNLFNTARRFNMEVQP
FT                   QLVLLQKTLLYVEGLGRQLYPQLDLWTTAKPFLESWLRDQVGLPAVIRALKEKAPFWAE
FT                   KFPELPELVYDSLQQHKLLQQSVEKLTIQIQGQQQRQGQSRYLFGVGATLLVSGTILFL
FT                   ADATEVSTGFIVAGALAWFIGWRRTC"
FT   gene            307811..308077
FT                   /gene="tatA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        307811..308077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0274"
FT                   /product="twin arginine-targeting protein translocase TatA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P69428; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02416; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49257.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSIGWAQLLIIAVIVVLLFGTNKLRTLGSDLGASIKGFKKAMGD
FT                   DSQTPPTNVDKTSNDADFAKSITEKQQPVAKAEESKSHEKEQG"
FT   gene            308081..308743
FT                   /gene="tatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        308081..308743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0275"
FT                   /product="twin arginine-targeting protein translocase TatB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0X9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48805.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIGFSELLLVLVIGLVVLGPERLPVAVRTVSGWIRTLRSLAAT
FT                   VQNELAQELKLQELQDSLKKVEQAGLQNLTPELKASMDELKEAAEALKRSYHVDAGSEA
FT                   PHTIHNPLVTEPEAIHDGVTPAEPATQVSALAQAPNILEAGTASVVDSVVEAAPVTTVK
FT                   SVVQGEVLVKSTPVQEVGLADVMDKPVTKQQIDTIDSHGTDLSSAGPSRIHQPGGDQ"
FT   gene            308746..309522
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        308746..309522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0276"
FT                   /product="twin arginine-targeting protein translocase TatC"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P69423; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00902; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019820"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47512.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVDDTQPLISHLIELRKRLLNCIITILVVFLVLVFFANDIYNLV
FT                   SAPLIKQLPAGASMIATDVASPFFTPIKLTMMVSVFVSAPMILYQVWAFIAPALYKHER
FT                   RLMVPLLISSSLLFYLGMAFAYFVVFPLAFGFFAKTAPESVLIATDITKYLDFVMALFM
FT                   AFGISFEVPIAIILLCWAGVTTPEALKKKRPYVFVGAFVVGMLLTPPDVLSQTLLAIPM
FT                   YLLFEVGVFFARFYTGKQRRAATEEDEGIDSHPKAP"
FT   gene            309578..310360
FT                   /gene="tatD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        309578..310360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0277"
FT                   /product="deoxyribonuclease TatD"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P27859; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QTS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QTS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45787.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIGVNLTSVQFAKDYHQVVNRAKEAGVLGILITGTDADESLAA
FT                   QILAAEYPGYCWSTTGVHPHHASSWQDSVEQKIRTLAATAPVVAIGECGLDFNRNFSTP
FT                   AQQEAAFTAQLALAAELSLPVFLHCRDAHERFIDLLVPWLDKIPAAVVHCFTGNSDELD
FT                   ACLALGLSIGITGWVCDERRGLDLRALLPRIPVQQLLLETDAPYLLPRDLNPKPASRRN
FT                   EPCFLPHIVQQVAAWRQEDPNWLGQKTDENARRVFRLV"
FT   gene            310375..311397
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        310375..311397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0278"
FT                   /product="delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QV46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46352.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYAFPGTFPGRRMRRVRCHDFSRRLVAENHLTVNDLIYPVFVME
FT                   GTHQQQAVSSMPGVSRMTIDLLLKEAEAIAKLGVPVISLFPVIEAGKKSLYAEEAYNPD
FT                   GLVQRTVRALKDAVPELGILTDVALDPYTTHGQDGVIDSDGYVINDVTKEILVRQALSH
FT                   AEAGAEIIAPSDMMDGRIGAIRDQLERQGLVNTQIMAYSAKYASCYYGPFRDAIGSSSN
FT                   LKGGDKKTYQMDPANSDEALQEIAQDLQEGADMVMVKPGMPYLDVVRRVKDTFGVPTFA
FT                   YQVSGEYAMHMAAIQNGWLQEKPTVMESLLCFKRAGADGVLTYFAKQVAQWLHDDQMQR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(311507..311995)
FT                   /gene="rfaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311507..311995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0279"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator RfaH"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02357;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46987.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSWYLLYCKRGQILRAKEHLERQTVNCWTPIVAIEKIVRGKRIE
FT                   VIEALFPNYLFAEFDPENIHTTTVSATRGVSHFVRFGTQPAVIPATVIADMQAHAVDKI
FT                   IAPEVPKPGDIVKIIDGVFAGLQAIYTEPDGEARSMLLLNMLNSQIKHSLDNRQFEKQ"
FT   gene            312243..313739
FT                   /gene="ubiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        312243..313739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0280"
FT                   /product="3-octaprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate carboxy-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AAB4; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01977; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47567.1"
FT                   /translation="MISMKYRDLRDFLSLLEQRGELKRISQPIDPYLEMTEIADRTLRA
FT                   GGPALLFENPKGYSMPVLCNLFGTAKRVAMGMGQEDVSALRDVGKLLAFLKEPDPPKGF
FT                   RDLFDKLPKFKQVLNMPTKRLNSAPCQEQVWQGEDVDLSRIPVMHCWPEDAAPLVSWGL
FT                   TITRGPHKERQNLGIYRQQVLGKNKLIMRWLSHRGGALDYQEWCEAHPGERFPVAVALG
FT                   ADPATILAAVTPVPDTLSEYAFAGLLRGHKTEVVKCLSNDLEVPASAEIVLEGYIEQGD
FT                   MAPEGPYGDHTGYYNEIDNFPVFTVTHITQRQDAIYHSTYTGRPPDEPAVMGVALNEVF
FT                   VPILQKQFPEIVDFYLPPEGCSYRLAVVTIKKQYAGHAKRVMMGVWSFLRQFMYTKFVI
FT                   VCDDDINARDWNDVIWAITTRMDPSRDTVLIENTPIDYLDFASPVSGLGSKMGLDATNK
FT                   WPAETPREWGRPIKMDEDVRARIDALWDELAIFSDKDAKR"
FT   gene            313794..314495
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        313794..314495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0281"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H-flavin reductase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P43129; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00175; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49667.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLSCKVTSVEAITDTVYRVQLVPESSFSFRAGQYLMVVMDERD
FT                   KRPFSMASTPFQQDFIELHIGASELNLYAMAVMDRILKEKKLDVDIPHGDAWFREGSKR
FT                   PLVLIAGGTGFSYARSILLAALAEQPDREVSIYWGGREAVHLYDLGELEALSIKYPQLK
FT                   VIPVVEQPEEGWRGRTGTVLSAVLQDYGSLAEQDIYIAGRFEMAKIARERFCVERGAQE
FT                   EHIFGDAFAFI"
FT   gene            complement(314638..315801)
FT                   /gene="fadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314638..315801)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0282"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA C-acyltransferase FadA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00108;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02803; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01930; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48164.1"
FT                   /translation="MENVVIIDAVRTPMGRSKGGAFRHVRAEDLSAHLMRAVISRNPGL
FT                   NAAEIDDIYWGCVQQTLEQGFNIARNASLLAEIPHSVPAVTVNRLCGSSMQALHDGARA
FT                   IMVGDAKISLIGGVEHMGHVPMNHGVDFHPGMGRTVAKAAGMMGLTAEMLAKIHNISRQ
FT                   SQDEFAFRSHQRAYAATQAGHFAKEIVATNGHDAEGVLKRFDFDEVIRPETNLSGLAAL
FT                   RPAFDPVNGTVTAGTSSALSDGASAMLIMSESRAKSLGLTPRARIRSMAVVGCDPSIMG
FT                   YGPVPASQLALKRAGLELADIGLFELNEAFAAQSLACLKGLGLLESMDDKVNLNGGAIA
FT                   LGHPLGCSGARISTTLLNLMERRDVQFGLATMCIGLGQGIATVFERL"
FT   gene            complement(315813..318002)
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315813..318002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0283"
FT                   /product="fatty oxidation complex, alpha subunit FadB"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.3.8"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.35"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.2.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00378;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00725; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02737; match to protein family HMM TIGR02437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46378.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYQSETLQLHWLENGIAELVFDAPGSVNKLDTKTVANLGEALNV
FT                   LEKQSELKGLLLRSAKTALIVGADITEFLSLFNAPPEKLHQWLVFANTIFNRLEDLPVP
FT                   TISAINGYALGGGCECILATDFRIASPEARIGLPETKLGIMPGFGGSVRLPRLLGADSA
FT                   LEIIATGKDVTANDALKIGLVDAVVDPEKLVGSALTMLKQAIDGKLDWQAARRPKLEPL
FT                   KLNPTEAAMCFTIAKGRVMQVAGKHYPAPLTAVKTIEAAAKFGRTEALNLETNSFVPLA
FT                   GSNEARALVGIFLNDQYVKAQAKKLSKGVAAPKLAAVLGAGIMGGGIAYQSALKSVPVI
FT                   MKDINENSLDLGMNEAAKLLNKQLERGKVDGLKMASILATIRPTLDYAGIERAQVIVEA
FT                   VVENPKVKAAVLAEVEALIGEDTVLASNTSTIPIDQLAKSLKRPENFCGMHFFNPVHRM
FT                   PLVEIIRGAKTSDKTLAAVVAYATQMGKTPIVVNDCPGFFVNRVLFPYLAGFGMLVRDG
FT                   GDFHQIDKVMEKQFGWPMGPAYLLDVVGIDTAHHAQAVMAAGFPERMNKDYRDAVDVMF
FT                   DNQRFGQKNGQGFYRYTQDAKGKPRKENDEQVDKLLAEISQPLQEFSDEDIIARTMIPM
FT                   INEVVRCLEEGIIASAAEGDMALVYGLGFPPFHGGVFRYLDTLGSANYVEMAQRYAHLG
FT                   ALYHVPAGLRAKAEHNESYYPVSAALLDVSTNQPA"
FT   gene            318329..319660
FT                   /gene="pepQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        318329..319660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0284"
FT                   /product="Xaa-Pro dipeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.13.9"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P21165; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49349.1"
FT                   /translation="METLASLYNEHLSTLQQRTRDVLERHQLDALLIHSGELQRLFLDD
FT                   RDYPFKVNPQFKAWVPVTEVPNCWLWVDGVNTPKLWFYSPVDYWHSVEPLPDSFWTKNI
FT                   DVQPLLNADDIAQQLPVQRERVAYIGYAQQRAQALGFSAENINPQPVLDYLHYYRSYKT
FT                   DYELACMREAQKTAVVGHRAAYEAFQSGMSEFDINLAYLMATGHRDTDVPYDNIVALNE
FT                   HSAVLHYTILQHQPPAEIRSFLIDAGAEYNGYAADLTRTYAADRDSDFAALISDLNTEQ
FT                   LALIDTIKSGERYTDYHVQMHQRIAKLLRTHNLVTGISEEAMVEQGITCPFLPHGLGHP
FT                   LGLQVHDTAGFMQDDKGTNLNAPSKYPYLRCTRVLQPRMVLTIEPGLYFIDSLLAPWRI
FT                   GEFSKHFNWDRIDALKPYGGIRIEDNIVIHDKRVENMTRDLKLA"
FT   gene            319660..320271
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        319660..320271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0285"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAE16772.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01205; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47129.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPYLIPAMPVTISEEIKKSRFITLLAHTCGVNEAKDFIQQVKQQ
FT                   HPTARHHCWAFVAGPPTDSQQLGFSDDGEPSGTAGKPILAQLMGSDIGEITAVVVRYYG
FT                   GIKLGTGGLVKAYGSGVQQALKQVAVKYKVPQVEYTLQCDYAQLAMVEMLLQQVEGQIL
FT                   RGEYTELVTLHLTLPATQASQVGDKLRDLSRGTLQLTPIS"
FT   gene            320311..321762
FT                   /gene="trkH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        320311..321762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trkH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0286"
FT                   /product="Trk system potassium uptake protein TrkH"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P21166; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02386; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00933"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47768.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFRAITRIVGLLVILFSGTMFIPGLVALIYRDGAGRAFSETFFV
FT                   AVSIGLLLWLPNRKQKHELKPREGFLIVVLFWTVLGSVGALPFLFSERPNLSLTDAFFE
FT                   SFSGLTTTGATTLVGLESLPKAILFYRQMLQWLGGMGIIVLAVAILPILGVGGMQLYRA
FT                   EMPGPLKDNKMRPRIAETAKTLWLIYVLLTIACALALWGAGMSVFDAISHSFSTIAIGG
FT                   FSTHDASIGYFNSPTINTIIGIFLLISGCNFGLHFAVLSGRSLKVYWRDPEFRMFIFVQ
FT                   LTLVIVCTLVLWQHSVYKSGIETLNQAFFQVVSMATTAGFTTDSIAKWPLFLPLLLLCS
FT                   AFIGGCAGSTGGGLKVIRILLLYLQGSRELKRLVHPNAVYTIKLGRRALPERILEAVWG
FT                   FFSAYALVFIISMLAIVATGVDEFSAFAAVTATLNNLGPGLGVVADNFTSMNPAAKWIL
FT                   VITMLFGRLEVFTLLVLFTPTFWRE"
FT   gene            321784..322317
FT                   /gene="hemG"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        321784..322317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemG"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0287"
FT                   /product="protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.4"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0ACB4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0C0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48551.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILILYSSRDGQTKTIASYIAKQLTEAATCEIQDLSQVGQIDLS
FT                   QYQQVIIGASVRYGHFSPVLNKFVNKHVAQLSQMPSAFFAVNLTARKPEKRSPQTNTYV
FT                   RKFLLNTPWQPTLCSVFAGALRYPRYSWIDRIMIQLIMRMTGGETDTSKEVEYTDWQEV
FT                   SRFTQDFLALQYKK"
FT   gene            322816..324293
FT                   /gene="rrsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4203"
FT   rRNA            322816..324293
FT                   /gene="rrsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4203"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            324436..324514
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4204"
FT   tRNA            324436..324514
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4204"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            324564..324641
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4205"
FT   tRNA            324564..324641
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4205"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            324859..327765
FT                   /gene="rrlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4206"
FT   rRNA            324859..327765
FT                   /gene="rrlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4206"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            327875..327990
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4300"
FT   rRNA            327875..327990
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4300"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            328005..328082
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4207"
FT   tRNA            328005..328082
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4207"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            328120..328239
FT                   /gene="rrfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4208"
FT   rRNA            328120..328239
FT                   /gene="rrfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4208"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(328572..329780)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328572..329780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0291"
FT                   /product="IS285, transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46898.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKKLKALAAELAKGLKTEADLNAFSRMLTKLTVETALNAELTE
FT                   HLGHEKNTPKSGSNTRNDYSSKTLLCDDGEIELNTPRDRENTFEPQLIKKNQTRITQMD
FT                   SQILSLYAKGMTTREIVATFKEMYDADVSPTLISKVTDAVKEQVAEWQNRQLDALYPIV
FT                   YMDCIVVKVRQNGSVINKAVFLALGINTEGQKELLGMWLAENEGAKFWLSVLTELKNRG
FT                   LQDILIACVDGLKGFPDAINSVYPQTHIQLCIIHMVRNSLKYVSWKDYKAVTSGLKMVY
FT                   QAPTEEAALMALDKFAEAWDDKYPQISKSWRTHWENLNTFFGYPPDIRKAIYTTNAIES
FT                   VNSVIRAAIKKRKVFPTDDSVRKVVYLAIKDASKKWSMPIQNWRLAMSRFIIEFGDRLS
FT                   DHL"
FT   gene            330299..331228
FT                   /gene="metA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        330299..331228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0292"
FT                   /product="homoserine O-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.46"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04204;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49019.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIRVPDELPAVSFLRNENVFVMASSRAKTQEIRPLKVLILNLMP
FT                   KKIETENQFLRLLSNSPLQVDIQLLRVDSRESKNTPTEHLNNFYCDFEDIQDQNFDGLI
FT                   VTGAPLGLVDFCDVAYWPQIERIIAWAKEHVTSTLFVCWAVQAALNILYGIPKMTREVK
FT                   LSGIYQHQTLEPLALLTRGFDETFLAPHSRYADFPVEVLQQYTDLDILVSSEEAGAYLF
FT                   ASKDKRVAFVTGHPEYDVDTLAGEYQRDLAAGLNPQVPLNYFPSDDASLRPKASWRSHG
FT                   HLLFANWLNYYVYQITPFDLRHMNPTLD"
FT   gene            complement(331427..331570)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331427..331570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0293"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49569.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPVKKAEFYGYFSPDRNKNNQLIHKIKNDFHFYGKYFFNLYLS
FT                   YR"
FT   gene            331648..333246
FT                   /gene="aceB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        331648..333246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0294"
FT                   /product="malate synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01274;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46045.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQQLAGTELVFTQPFNAAERQVLPDKAIEFLTELVVKFSESRNK
FT                   LLATRASWQQTIDQGALPDFILETNSIRDGDWKIQGIPADLRDRRVEITGPVERKMVIN
FT                   ALNANVKVFMADFEDSLAPSWDKVIDGQINLHDAVKGTISYTNESGKVYQLKPNPAVLI
FT                   ARVRGLHLPEKHVKWQDEAIPGGLFDFALYFYHNYQQLLAKGSGPYFYLPKMQSYQEAA
FT                   WWSDVFNFTEQRFGLSQGTIKATVLIETLPAVFQMDEILYHLRHHIVGLNCGRWDYIFS
FT                   YIKTLKNHPDRVLPDRQSVTMNKPFLSAYSRLLIKTCHKRGALAMGGMAAFIPDKDAEK
FT                   NKLVLDKVRADKELEASNGHDGTWVAHPGLADTVMDVFNKVLGSRPNQLEVSREQDKPI
FT                   TAAELLEPCSGERTEAGMRANIRVAVQYIEAWISGNGCVPIYGLMEDAATAEISRTSIW
FT                   QWIHHQKSLSNGQTVTKELFRSMLSEEIQVVKLELGAERFDRGRFEEAARLMERITTQD
FT                   ELIDFLTLPGYALLA"
FT   gene            333293..334600
FT                   /gene="aceA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        333293..334600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0295"
FT                   /product="isocitrate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00463;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46651.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISRTQQIQQLEQEWTSPRWKNITRPYSAEDVIKLRGSVNPECT
FT                   FAQNGAKKLWELLHGGSRKGYINCLGALTGGQALQQAKAGVEAIYLSGWQVAADANTAS
FT                   SMYPDQSLYPVDSVPAVVKRINNSFRRADQIQWSNNIEPGSKGYTDYFLPIVADAEAGF
FT                   GGVLNAFELMKAMIEAGAAGVHFEDQLAAVKKCGHMGGKVLVPTQEAIQKLVAARLAAD
FT                   VLGVPTLLIARTDADAADLLTSDCDPYDREFITGDRTAEGFFRTRAGIEQAISRGLAYA
FT                   PYADLVWCETSTPDLALAKRFADAVHAQFPGKLLAYNCSPSFNWKKNLTDQQIASFQDE
FT                   LSAMGYKYQFITLAGIHSMWFNMFDLAHAYAQGEGMKHYVEKVQQPEFASVDRGYTFAS
FT                   HQQEVGTGYFDKVTNIIQGGASSVTALTGSTEEQQF"
FT   gene            334856..336583
FT                   /gene="aceK"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        334856..336583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceK"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0296"
FT                   /product="isocitrate dehydrogenase kinase/phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P11071; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48969.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAKLEQLIAQTILQGFDAQYGRFLEVTAGAQHRFEQADWHAVQQ
FT                   AMKKRIHLYDHHVGLVVEQLKYITDQRHFDVEFLARVKEIYTGLLPDYPRFEIAESFFN
FT                   SVYCRLFKHRDLTPDKLFVFSSQPERRFREIPRPLARDFIPKGDLSGMLQMVLNDLSLR
FT                   LHWENLSRDIDYIVMAIRQAFTDEQLASAHFQIANELFYRNKAAWLVGKLRLNGDIYPF
FT                   LLPIHHNESGELFIDTCLTSKAEASIVFGFARSYFMVYVPLPAAMVEWLREILPGKSTA
FT                   ELYTAIGCQKHGKTESYREYLAFIHQSSEQFIIAPGVKGMVMLVFTLPSFDRVFKVIKD
FT                   QFAPQKEVTQARVLECYQLVKEHDRVGRMADTQEYENFVIDKHRISPELLAELQHEVPE
FT                   KLEDLGDKIVIKHLYMERRMTPLNLYMEQADDQQLKDAIEEYGNAIKQLAAANIFPGDM
FT                   LFKNFGVTRHGRVVFYDYDEICYMTEVNFRDIPPPRYPEDEMASEPWYSVSPNDVFPEE
FT                   FRHFLCSDRKVRHFFEEMHGDLFQASYWRGLQQRIRDGHVEDVFAYRRKQRFSQRALN"
FT   gene            complement(336703..337545)
FT                   /gene="iclR"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336703..337545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iclR"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0297"
FT                   /product="acetate operon repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P16528; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2L1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49517.1"
FT                   /translation="MALPIPIKRGKKPKAATQNTPAATGQVQSLTRGLKLLEYISESDG
FT                   NVALTDLAQQAGLPNSTTHRLLTTMQQQGFVRQVGDLGLWTMGAHAFIVGSSFLQSRNL
FT                   LAMVHPMLRRLMDESGETVNLAVLDHSDYQAIIIDQVQCTALMRMSAPIGGKLPMHASG
FT                   AGKAFLSTLPDDQLVQLLHKKGLHAYTQHTRTNPTSLKENLALIRKQGYSFDDEEHALG
FT                   LRCIAACLFDEHHEAFAAISISGPISRITDDRVTELGALVIHAAKEITQSYGGGTGVK"
FT   gene            337763..341455
FT                   /gene="metH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        337763..341455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0298"
FT                   /product="methionine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00809;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02310; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02574; match to protein family HMM PF02607;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02965; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46120.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTVIDNKVKELHQQLAQRILVLDGGMGTMIQSYRLEEADYRGAR
FT                   FADWASDLKGNNDLLVLSKPEVITAIHNAYLEAGADILETNTFNSTSIAMADYQMASLS
FT                   AEINYEAARLARVCADEWSARTPEKPRYVAGVLGPTNRTASISPKVNDPAFRNVSFDQL
FT                   VEAYRESTRALIEGGVDLIMIETVFDTLNAKAATFAVESEFEAMGVLLPVMISGTITDA
FT                   SGRTLSGQTTEAFYNSLRHVKPLSFGLNCALGPDELRQYVAELSRISEYYVSAHPNAGL
FT                   PNAFGEYDLEAKEMAEQIGEWARAGFLNIVGGCCGTTPRHIAAMVNAVAGVPPRPLPDI
FT                   PVACRLAGLEPLTIDANTLFVNVGERTNVTGSARFKRLIKEEKYGEALDVARQQVESGA
FT                   QIIDINMDEGMLDAEAAMVRFLNLIAGEPDIARVPIMIDSSRWDVIEKGLKCIQGKGIV
FT                   NSISMKEGVDAFIHHAKLVRRYGAAMVVMAFDETGQADTRARKIEICRRAYKILTETVG
FT                   FPPEDIIFDPNIFAVATGIEEHNNYAVDFIEACADIKAELPHALISGGVSNVSFSFRGN
FT                   DPVREAIHAVFLYYAIRNGMDMGIVNAGQLAIYDDLSDELRDAVEDVILNRRDDSTERL
FT                   LDLAEKYRDSKSGEVAIQQAEWRGWSVVKRLEYSLVKGITEFIELDTEEARQQADRPIE
FT                   VIEGPLMSGMNVVGDLFGEGKMFLPQVVKSARVMKQAVAYLEPYIEASKQKGTTAGKIL
FT                   LATVKGDVHDIGKNIVGVVLQCNNYEIIDLGVMVPTEKILRTAREEKVDIIGLSGLITP
FT                   SLDEMVNVAKEMERQGFTLPLLIGGATTSKAHTAVKIEQNYSGSTTYVSNASRSVGVVS
FT                   ALLSDTQREAFVAKTRKEYETVRIQHARKKPRTPPVSLQAARNNPTVIDWENYTPPVAH
FT                   KLGVQVVEASIETLRNYIDWTPFFMTWSLAGKYPRILEDEVVGEEAKRLLADANALLDK
FT                   LSAEDLLHPKGVVGLFPANSVGDDIEIYRDERRDEVLAISYHLRQQTEKTDFPNYCLAD
FT                   YVAPKSSGKADYFGAFAVTGGLEEDALADAYDAQRDDYNKIMIKALSDRLAEAFAEYLH
FT                   ERVRKVYWGFAPNENLSNEELVRENYQGIRPAPGYPACPEHTEKGQIWQLLDVETHTGM
FT                   KLTESYAMWPGASVSGWYFSHPDSKYFAVAQIQRDQVEDYAARKGMPIAEVERWLAPNL
FT                   GYDAD"
FT   gene            complement(341552..346408)
FT                   /gene="shlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341552..346408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="shlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0299"
FT                   /product="hemolysin"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P15320; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05594; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF05860; match to protein family HMM TIGR01901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48401.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHTFKLSPAGKLAAAVTIISVSVATCYAAGIVGAGDSAHKPDV
FT                   SSVNGTSVINIVQPSASGLSHNQFQDFNVGEKGAVLNNATSAGNSILAGQLAANQNLNG
FT                   QAASIILNEVISRNPSLLLGQQEIFGMTADYILANPNGITCNGCGFMNTNRESLVVGNP
FT                   LIEQGSLKGFETFNNHNWLKIQDKGLTANKILDLIAPKIEITGAVTSTEAINALSGSNR
FT                   VSLDGTILLSRPIPFLGKDHIDGKYLGSMQSGRINLVSTLAGSGVKIAGSLNASEAINA
FT                   TVKGKLQLEAAKLDGNDINIKANSIQAFGNLHKNEDNGDVTQSLERTQLKGKNIAIVAN
FT                   KKNQLSAVKIDADNVTLRGGELVLDERILTNTEKESSSDGGSGLWGLGKWNWSENKEEK
FT                   QQTSIGTTITAKNNASLESTQDDIKLSAATITAGKNLAIKAKKDLHIDGAIEENSIHDH
FT                   GHNYKHMVKDESWNNKTTKQTLNKTTLEAGKNLGLTAENKITTQGIKASAGGDVVIDAN
FT                   DVKIGVQKTSNQETTDGKHERNLGLGGVDHNNNDKYAETSHSSEITADGNILISVKDDV
FT                   AITGSKVKATKDGFVQAKEGGIKIDNAISTTTSKVDERTGVAFDITGSSKKANNSEEKS
FT                   TGSEVISEANLKIISKKDVDVIGSLVKSAGELGIETLGDINVAAAQEQEKIDEQKTQLT
FT                   IDGFTSDDGKNQYQAGLKLEHTSESEKTEKVTNHGSTLEGGTVKLEADKDVTFTGSQLN
FT                   TTGGDADITAENVSFVAAQDTTTSNKEKETVGVNAHYTGGMDKAGSGAGVNYEETKTDS
FT                   EKSTAVVSQTDIKGNLNINAEQDITNQGTDHKVDGSYNADATNVHNLAAENTEETTTNS
FT                   TTVKVGVGANVAYDGITRPVEQVIEKGKKLDVGGVIENAGEVSPDSANVGIDLSAKVDL
FT                   KESTLSSSQSVVTSIKSGDTTINASGDIEDQGTKYEADKGAINLHATNHTFEAAVDRVE
FT                   KHEEEVTAGVDVRVYTNTGKDITVDGKGKGANNKQDIKGEISQVGSMVAANGINITVKE
FT                   DATYTGTDLDAGDGKIAITAGKDIHFEQATNHTSESHNNIEANAKANFGTKANSKEFGG
FT                   GLGGGHSQGSASTDIAQVSHLQGKQGIELNAGNDLTLQGTEFGTKDTSTGDVQLNAGGK
FT                   VDFQAAQSQSSKQDMTWSASVKAGKNKSNSTSENDDGTKTHTNNKGFSAGAEAKVANTD
FT                   ESNTRHQGGAINSNGVVTIKAGSDDKQAIHLQNTNITSQETILDADNGGIVMESAQDKE
FT                   HKNNWNVNANLNGSQKNTIKSDDQGVVDKDSAKKIHNAGIKLGGGVDKLDSVTQQNTHI
FT                   NGDKVTLNSGKNTELAGAVIQANQINGQIGGDLNVISRENRLNKVNVSAALGASHSNAK
FT                   QDSLISQVSDISPIGSDKIKNKLEEMSTKIFDKVENKFNTLGKSKDDSVQTTSYTKDGK
FT                   TVKVSESDEKKETKDKWWQKGAKSVGNKIKSAVQDEQVEGGSGSVKVNVEVVESQGVEE
FT                   QSAIRGTQNVDLTVKGKTELVGGKISSKNSDVNLKTNGLDTQDINGKHTEGGARLNASS
FT                   SVMGMISDGAKDVMDGKAPLVSGHGKSEQKNATGGVTRE"
FT   gene            complement(346478..348166)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346478..348166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0300"
FT                   /product="hemolysin activator protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P16465; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R389"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49788.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKRTALWLVLSTGAQAETPLAIETPFPINESRQSLQNNAKEIN
FT                   QLIEEKRHQQITQRNTGQGELSRPENPAAPELPEDTQCLPINGVYIQGITLLTEDDLNE
FT                   LSAIPEQCIHPENINLLTRELTNIYMDKGYITARIQFIPPDADGKLGLDITEGFVEAID
FT                   STDTGLDGETVFPNMIGKPLNITRLDQGLDQANRLPSNKVTVDILPGTLPGGSILKLHN
FT                   TPSTPWHLTTSLDNYGNKNTGEWLNRNALSFDNPLGLSDSVSINISNTVDRPQHNYSRA
FT                   YSMFYSVPYGALTFSGFGSYAEYRYPLKLQFNTVKLHGETQQHGLRADYVFYRDQNQIN
FT                   GLSAQLTYKRASNYLNEEKIAISSPTLTIFELGLNHLHVLPMGLFNINVSIEQGLPWLG
FT                   AERSNGPLANYQDSQFTKAKASITSNHYFALFDDAYLLSNQFYGQYTRDRLPGVEWLSI
FT                   TDSTAIRGFSRNTLSADQGWYLQNTLSRRFTLGDATLTPRVGLDTGRIQQKPQGWVSAM
FT                   GLSAGVSLNYQNATLDIEASRGHLLSGPSKINDPTQILARFSYRF"
FT   gene            complement(348611..349996)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348611..349996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0301"
FT                   /product="asparate kinase, monofunctional class"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00696;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01842; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00656; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041745"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47276.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVAPQQTRDAPSATVVAKFGGTSVASFDAMSRSADVVLSNPDV
FT                   RLVILSASAGITNLLVALADGSEPEKRADHLEEIRHIQYDIIARLTDSTVIREEIDRML
FT                   ENIAMLSEAASLATSPALTDELVSHGELMSTLLFVELLRQRQVAVEWFDVRKVMRTNDR
FT                   FGRAEPDTSALAELAQTLLAPRIEDAIVVTQGFIGSEGKGRTTTLGRGGSDYTAALLGE
FT                   ALNVSRIDIWTDVPGIYTTDPRVVPAAKRIDKIAFEEAAEMATFGAKILHPATLLPAVR
FT                   SDIPVFVGSSKDPAAGGTLVCNETYNPPLFRALALRRKQTLLTLHSLNMLHARGFLAEV
FT                   FNILARHSISVDLITTSEVSVALTLDTTGSTSTGDSLLTTSLLTELSSLCRVEVEEDLA
FT                   LVAIIGNNLSQACGVGKEVFGVLDPFNIRMICYGASSHNLCFLVPGNDADKVVQTLHYN
FT                   LFE"
FT   gene            350366..352012
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        350366..352012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0302"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48623.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNINPSQTAAWKALQQHFEQMKDVTISSLFAKDDQRFNRFSATF
FT                   DDQMLVDFSKNRITSETLEKLQDLAKETDLAGAIKSMFSGEKINRTEDRAVLHIALRNR
FT                   SNTPIVVDGKDVMPEVNAVLAKMKQFCDRVISGDWKGYTGKAITDVVNIGIGGSDLGPY
FT                   MVTEALRPYKNHLNMHFVSNVDGTHIAEALKPLNPETTLFLVASKTFTTQETMTNAHSA
FT                   RDWFLSAAGDPAHVAKHFAALSTNAKAVGEFGIDTNNMFEFWDWVGGRYSLWSAIGLSI
FT                   ALSVGFEHFEQLLSGAHAMDKHFAETPAEKNLPVLLALIGIWYNNFFGAETEAILPYDQ
FT                   YMHRFPAYFQQGNMESNGKYVDRNGHPVDYQTGPIIWGEPGTNGQHAFYQLIHQGTKLI
FT                   PCDFIAPAISHNPLSDHHAKLLSNFFAQTEALAFGKSLEDVEAEFAAAGKTPEQVAHVA
FT                   PFKVFEGNRPTNSILLREITPFSLGALIALYEHKIFTQGVILNIYTFDQWGVELGKQLA
FT                   NRILPELADDQEVTSHDSSTNALINRFKNWR"
FT   gene            352139..352546
FT                   /gene="psiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        352139..352546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0303"
FT                   /product="protein PsiE"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A7C8; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46642.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNSRSQWIAKNLQRLLNVGLIMLAAILVVFLVKETIHLGKVLF
FT                   LSNQETSSYMLIEGIVIYFLYFEFIALIVKYFESGYHFPLRYFIYIGITAIIRLIIVDH
FT                   ENPIDTLIYSGSILVLVVTLYLANTERLKRE"
FT   gene            complement(352689..353579)
FT                   /gene="malG"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352689..353579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malG"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0304"
FT                   /product="maltose ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18814; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QU58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QU58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45943.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMVQPKSQRLRLLGTHFLMLCFIALIMFPLLMVIAISLRPGNFA
FT                   TGSLIPDQISWEHWKLALGMSVTHADGSVTPPPFPVMLWLWNSIKIALITAMGIVALST
FT                   TCAYAFARMRFRGKSALLKGMLIFQMFPAVLSLVALYALFDRIGQYMPFIGLNTHGGVI
FT                   FAYMGGIALHVWTIKGYFETIDNSLEEAAALDGATPWQAFRLVLLPLSVPILAVVFILS
FT                   FIAAITEVPVASLLLRDVNSYTLAVGMQQYLNPQNYLWGDFAAAAVLSAIPITTVFLLA
FT                   QRWLVGGLTAGGVKG"
FT   gene            complement(353593..355170)
FT                   /gene="malF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353593..355170)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0305"
FT                   /product="maltose ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P02916; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49571.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLSHTELQSRKKKIAWWQSDALKWLVISLLSLFTCYLIVLMYAQ
FT                   GEYLFAIVTLILVSLGLYVFANRRAYAWRYVYPGVAGMGLFVLFPLICTIAIAFTNYSS
FT                   TNQLTFERAQSVLLDRQFQTGKTFTFGLYPSDNQWRLQLTNPDDGSLFISEPFSFEATG
FT                   EQKVMVAPTNTAQTSEPASLRIITQSRQALSGLVAILPDGAELRMSSLRQFSGTKPLYT
FT                   LGADGKELINQQTGVKYWPNPNTGFYQAVNADGQWENEKLSPGFTVSIGWKNFLRVLHD
FT                   EGIQKPFISIFIWTILFSVMSVTFTVAVGMVLACVVQWDSLKGKAIYRVMLILPYAVPS
FT                   FISILIFKGLFNQSFGEINLMLSHLFGIKPAWFSDPITAKSMILIVNTWLGYPYMMILC
FT                   MGLLKAIPDDLYEASAMDGAGPFQNFFRITFPLLIKPLTPLMIASFAFNFNNFVLIQLL
FT                   TNGGPDMIGTSTPAGYTDLLVNYTYRVAFEGEGGQDFGLAAAIATLIFILVGALAILNL
FT                   KASKMNFD"
FT   gene            complement(355357..356568)
FT                   /gene="malE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355357..356568)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0306"
FT                   /product="maltose ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   maltose-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P02928; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1K5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49089.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSFTKSGIGKTARVLALSALTTLVLSSSAFAKIEEGKLVIWIN
FT                   GDKGYNGLAEVGKKFEKDTGIKVTIEHPDKLEEKFPQVAATGDGPDIIFWAHDRFGGYA
FT                   QSGLLAELTPSKAFQEKLFPFTWDAVRFNGKLIGYPVAVEALSLIYNKDLVKEAPKTWE
FT                   EIPALDKTLRANGKSAIMWNLQEPYFTWPVIAADGGYAFKFENGVYDAKNVGVNNAGAQ
FT                   AGLQFIVDLVKNKHINADTDYSIAEAAFNKGETAMTINGPWAWSNIDKSKINYGVTLLP
FT                   TFHGQPSKPFVGVLTAGINAASPNKELATEFLENYLITDQGLAEVNKDKPLGAVALKSF
FT                   QEQLAKDPRIAATMDNATNGEIMPNIPQMAAFWYATRSAVLNAITGRQTVEAALNDAAT
FT                   RITK"
FT   gene            complement(357135..357350)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357135..357350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0307"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0I2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48631.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNSGSKPRHDPLITPSALMTLSLRAVPPSQWQGCPGRRRGLSI
FT                   GLHVEQRLNILIQQGNNESYTPFNPR"
FT   gene            357396..358505
FT                   /gene="malK2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        357396..358505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malK2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0308"
FT                   /product="maltose ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.19"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P19566; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48205.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVTLSSVYKAFGEAVISRDINLEIDDGEFVVFVGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   LRMIAGLEDITSGELLIGGKRMNEVPPSERGIGMVFQSYALYPHLSVAENMSFGLKLAG
FT                   VKKAEIYQRVNQVAEVLQLAHLLDRRPKALSGGQRQRVAIGRTLVSEPDVFLLDEPLSN
FT                   LDAALRVQMRIEISRLHKRLERTMIYVTHDQVEAMTLADKIVVLDAGNIAQVGKPLELY
FT                   HYPANRFVAGFIGSPKMNFLPVKVTAAEPRQVQIELPNHQRVWLPVEGDQVQVGANMSL
FT                   GIRPEHLLPSSASEVTLEGEIQVVEQLGNETQIHIQIPAIRQNLVYRQNDVVLVEEGAT
FT                   FSIGLPPHRCHLFREDGTACKRLYQELGV"
FT   gene            358576..359847
FT                   /gene="lamB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        358576..359847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lamB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0309"
FT                   /product="maltoporin LamB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P02943; similarity to
FT                   SP:P26466; match to protein family HMM PF02264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036998"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48446.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLRKLPIALAVAAGVLSTQAMAVDFHGYARSGIGWTASGGEQQ
FT                   CFQTTGAQSKYRLGNECETYAELKLGQELWKEGDKSFYLDTNVAYSVSQRDDWESTDPA
FT                   FREANVQGKNLIESLPGSTIWAGKRFYQRHDVHMIDFYYWDISGPGAGLETIDLGFGKL
FT                   SVAATRNSESGGSSAWIDNQRENAKYTINNVYDVRLAGLETNPGGSLELGVDYGRADTQ
FT                   EGYSLAPNASKDGVMLTAEHTQSLMGGFNKFVVQYATDSMTSYNTGHSQGTSVNNNGHL
FT                   LRVIDHGAINLAEKWDMMYVALYQDIDLDNNNGNTWYSVGVRPMYKWTPIMSTLLEAGY
FT                   DNVKSQHTGERNGQYKLTLAQQWQAGDSIWSRPAIRVFATYANWDEKWGYSDTTGVAQD
FT                   GTIGTNSRGKNNEVTFGAQFEAWW"
FT   gene            360088..360999
FT                   /gene="malM"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        360088..360999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malM"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0310"
FT                   /product="maltose operon periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P03841; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46021.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNLLSLCLVLALGGTAPLAVQAASTISPANVSIAPTISITTLQ
FT                   QLPWQPLVPPVTQDIQLTAGSPHISQGEVEGAVAAFALPADRGSLEVTLSSLLTDKQLF
FT                   TPSVLVLDEQMRPAAYYPSSYFTYEKAGIMINDRLQGVMKLTPALGQKQIYLLVYTTRD
FT                   DLKKTTQLLDPAKAYAQGVGNAVPDIPDPIVNHSPTGTLRIKVTSEQGMGNIMIGLIQS
FT                   APTSAPVVVGSSIQPVAAPQSEPAKPAAPMLGETENYFNQAIKDAVKAGDVDKALKLLN
FT                   EAEHLGSTSARKTFIGSVKGKG"
FT   gene            complement(361733..361849)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361733..361849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0311"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2B4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49395.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFSVFNPPDIPFIFIARLTDIECNSMCRRQGYINATK"
FT   gene            complement(361901..362419)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361901..362419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0312"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAV33649.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05638; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR03344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47378.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPAYISITGKTQGNITAGAFTAESVGNIYVQGHEDEMLVQEFE
FT                   HIVTVPTDPQSGQPSGQRAHKPLRFTVAYNKAVPLLYNALASGEMLPTVELKWYRTSIE
FT                   GKQEHFFTTKLEDATIIDIDCKMPHCQDSTKAEFTQLVRVSLAYRKINWDHTTAGTSGA
FT                   DDWRAPIEA"
FT   gene            362943..363440
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        362943..363440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0313"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAE12667.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05591; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR03358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46925.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNKQSSVAPKERINIKYVPNTGDQVAEIELPLNLLVVGDLKGV
FT                   REETSIEERQVVSVNKNNFNSVMNEANISLSFNVPNRLEGDGEEDMPVALSIKGLDDFS
FT                   PDNVAKKVPELKKILELREALVALKGPLGNIPAFRSRLQDLLGNEDMREQLLKELDILN
FT                   QK"
FT   gene            363508..364989
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        363508..364989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0314"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAE12666.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05943; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR03355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48807.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLHEENTVLAAEPASATFLLDEIMSQTRMAPGNDGYDIAKQGVA
FT                   AFISSILDTGTNEEPINKLLVDRMIIELDKKLSAQMDEILHANEFREIESSWRSLKLLV
FT                   DRTDFRENIKINIMHATKEELLEDFEFSPEIIQSGFYKHVYSSGYGQFGGEPTAAIIGN
FT                   YAFNNSSPDMKLLQYVSAVGAMAHAPFLSSVAPDFFGISSFTELPAIKDLKSVFEGPAH
FT                   TKWRALRESEDSRYLGLTTPRFLLRLPYSTVENPIKNFNYYEDVSRNHEHFLWGNTAFL
FT                   LASCLTDSFAKYRWCPNIIGPQSGGTVHDLPVHLYEAMGQIQAKIPTEVLITDRREFEL
FT                   AEEGFITLTMRKGSDNAAFFSANSVQKPKVFPNTREGKMAETNYKLGTQLPYMFIINRL
FT                   AHYIKVLQREQIGSWKERQDLERELNIWLKQYIADQENPPTDVRSRRPLRSAQIQVLDV
FT                   EGDPGWYQVAMQVRPHFKYMGASFELSLVGRLDKE"
FT   gene            364996..365436
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        364996..365436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0315"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07025;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48240.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALLNWDRGSSASLFDRIQGKGASSSSDGRLRELLNSIQKHLNE
FT                   VLNSRPGACQSAVDLGVIDLNDATATSSDFRKSIEKAIKDCIENYEPRISAVTVQSLLN
FT                   HGDPLQLSFHISARVNFDDMGDVVEFNIQLDNNRRYCFNQET"
FT   gene            365436..367256
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        365436..367256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0316"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAM83635.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05947; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR03359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46150.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEKYFRDELDYLRQLGRDAAIERPHLAAFLSEQGSDPDVERLL
FT                   EGFAFLTGNLREKIDDQFPELTHGLLNMLWPNYLRPIPSMTIIEYTPDESVVTEATLVK
FT                   RGSQVMSIPIAQNGQRSAFINSNAHAGPQCTFTLCRDVWLFPMSIREISANSSNEQGIL
FT                   SVHFAAKAELNLQDLQLDKLRFYLGEDNYTSTQLYFWINHYFERAELVVNGITIPMPDF
FT                   DFNPVGFERDDALLPYPKNAYMGYRILQEYFCFPEGFLFFDVNGVVDFPPHLNASEFSL
FT                   NLYFSQALPPDVKVRSTTLRMNCTPAVNLFQHDSEAIDLDGTQTEYPLCVSYHNPDHYD
FT                   IFSVDRVDSWLSEKGAPKGRGRGHGRVYTSFESFHHQIEHSQEKTALYYRLRVKNSLFR
FT                   KGFEHYISFVRSDESKLVLAEENVSVSLTCTNRELPLSLRVGDINQLSTDSPSFATFRN
FT                   ITRPSVPLYPVLDGGLHWSLLSNMSLNYMSLLDKDALKQILHTYDFPSLHNRQSARASQ
FT                   KKLDAIQRIETQPIDRLFRGLPVRGLQTTLWLEQGAFSSEGELYLFSTVLARFFSLYAS
FT                   VNAFHLLKVINLDNQECYEWPVQTGQHALM"
FT   gene            367277..368308
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        367277..368308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0317"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06996;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R3B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49816.1"
FT                   /translation="MVENVNGVEARPEGQALDVSRYNFFQLVELLNQLAVAWQGAAPVA
FT                   TPANEAIRFKSTASLAFPTRDVIALDTSARGQFELEVSFLGLHGSQSPLPGYYLDSLAW
FT                   EDAQNENRLTDFMNVFNHRLLTLLHQIWRKYRYYICFDNGGDDAFSQRMFSLVGLGSEV
FT                   VRNKLQINHSKMLAYAGLLASPGRAPEVICSLVSHCFNLPDITLHSWQLRKVDIAPSQQ
FT                   NRLGTRVKVRGKKYDEKSVLGVNFSIGSRVADRSGKFLLCINKLTREQFLSFLPNGANY
FT                   ASLVMFVAFIMRDQFAWDLRLGLAEQQVGGMVLGTEQNSLLGWTSILGDPEQKPSVTIG
FT                   VME"
FT   gene            368434..369750
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        368434..369750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0318"
FT                   /product="FHA domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00498;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46560.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKQPTLSLRVVNSDKLESGKQASSLFHAQGGSVGSDGSHHWSI
FT                   QDQGGNISPSQFAIEWRDGSFCLRMLNGSLNINHSMLTPNSGFVRLQQGDEMTLGNLVI
FT                   KSHISRSAADMIDPLMVSPESLVSSYSNPMDAMMEGEPLASPHHQQDSRLAATVSHNFS
FT                   HDPLRVLETESLTTQGHDAVISDADHSLQQDRYRNPLFSSPLSDTPKDSAMDQAFIDLP
FT                   QISTFLNGKQAGGKPEGLNNQMEQHHVAITPLMRGFDAQLPIRNSQEAHDFLEEAGKTL
FT                   KATIEGLLALQRSQHGLRDKHLRPIEDNPLRLNMDYDTTLNLMFADQKSPVHLSAPAAV
FT                   AESLDNLRLHHQANQQAITQALNTMLEAFSPERLLTRFTHYLRSNERQEQDSAWAWDMY
FT                   KNYYNELASSRQQGFEKLFGEVYEQAYDRALRQGMKDSE"
FT   gene            369750..370295
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        369750..370295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0319"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAM83870.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR03352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47321.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNARGYLLTWALCVVFLLSGCSGAWEATKKVGKVVMDPDIPVGQ
FT                   AADQPSTVRLTLLSDRDTNPNEKGEAAPTEIVVVYLSENSKLLAADYDQLSSDALEKTL
FT                   GKNYIDHQEYTLLPDQFKALDPIKLEEKNSYLGVIAHYADANRSEWKKIIKIKGIGHNY
FT                   QVLVHVRSNDVDLRKEEE"
FT   gene            370298..371644
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        370298..371644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0320"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05936;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46074.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTKNRVIWREGLFIKPQHFQQQQRHNDYQLQRRIIALQGYSYGF
FT                   SSLILNQELLKLGRIGLTVASGNMADGTVFDIPYQDYSPKPLDVLNCNDAASRDIYLAL
FT                   PMLNDAINEVAGQQGQAPGTLRYREHSDDVRDLHTEGGDVSQLVLAQLAPRLMQGSEDL
FT                   SAYSVLPLCRVKEKRPDGSLILDEEFIPTCTTLSVSTQLKGFMDEVEGTLVERAQLLAK
FT                   RIGSPGQQGIADVAEFMMLQVFNRTQPLFTHLAHQAILHPEAFYHQLVQTCGELRTFTD
FT                   ESRLAGTFPVYNHDNLTDSFQPLFLAMRQALSTVLTPRAISIQLHMQAHGIRVATINDS
FT                   DLLRSADFVLAVRAQIPQEQLRRQFVQQTKITSLEKIRDLVSVQLPGVPLVALSAAPRQ
FT                   LPYHSGYTYFMLDLQSPVWKEIQQSNAIAFHVSGDFPDLDMQFWAIRSS"
FT   gene            371644..372411
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        371644..372411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0321"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAE12659.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR03349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46546.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDAVTDNTPFPAAEAVTSHRQYQLPLRGESLNAMIDTATPLLG
FT                   MVLRLKDMENQALPDQLYQQVVTDIRAIEQYLQTKGYEPGAIISFRYVLCTFIDETALG
FT                   HGWNTQNGWLQQSLLVHFHNETWGGEKVYVLLERLMGEPKRYQDLLEFIYLCFCLGYRG
FT                   RYKVTSQNGDDFERLFRRLHHQLQQLRGDAPPTVLYQGGGRLNSRYHLSKRLTIKHLLW
FT                   GGVSLLVVIYLFYAIHLHTQSQDILQQLNNLLS"
FT   gene            372422..375025
FT                   /gene="clpV2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        372422..375025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpV2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0322"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion ATPase, ClpV1 family"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to RF:ZP_00754147.1; match
FT                   to protein family HMM PF07724; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF07728; match to protein family HMM TIGR03345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49251.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQIDLPTLVNRLNPIARHSLEAAAAHCVSQQEAEITVSQVLLQM
FT                   ISTPLCDVRLILSHAGVEEDELRESLDQRVSGYQAITQAYPSFSPLLVEWLQDSWLLAS
FT                   TEMEHSQLRSGVMLLTLLLSPSRYLVPTANRLLSPINRELLRQNFANWTADSAETPRAE
FT                   KGAEAGNGAEINGDSLLARYASNMTEQARNGELDPVLCRDTEIDLMIDILCRRRKNNPI
FT                   VVGEAGVGKSALIEGLALRIVDNQVPEKLRNSELMTLDLGALQAGAAVKGEFEKRFKGI
FT                   MAEIAQSTTPIILFIDEAHTLIGAGNQQGGLDISNLLKPALARGELKTIAATTWSEYKK
FT                   YFEKDAALSRRFQLVKVSEPSAQEATIIMRGLRTVYEQAHGVLIDDEALQAAAVLSDRY
FT                   ISGRQLPDKAIDVLDTAAARVAINLTSAPRQVSALKNELYHQGMEIEMLEREQRLSLSR
FT                   PDERLSVLQQQRIEIEQQLIALNTGWEKQQHLVQQIIALRAVLLAQEESATDEQVVNLT
FT                   ALSDELERLQQHQTLVSPHVDKSQIAAVIAEWTGVPLNRLSQSELAVVTELPSYLGQQI
FT                   KGQETAIHCLHQHLLTARADLRRPGRPMGAFLLVGPSGVGKTETVLQIADLLYGGRQYL
FT                   TTINMSEFQEKHTVSRLIGSPPGYVGYGEGGVLTEAIRQKPYSVVLLDEVEKAHPDVLN
FT                   LFYQAFDKGELADGEGRIIDCKNIVFFLTSNLGYQTIVDHADEPALLNERLYPELSAFF
FT                   KPALLARMEVVPYLPLGMETLQIIIHGKLNRLDTLLRQRFSADVVIEPEVIDEILLRAT
FT                   RAENGARMLESIIDGALLPPVSLLLLQKVAAGTAISHIRIAVEGNVFTAQVEGAI"
FT   gene            375022..375819
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        375022..375819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0323"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Fis family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49647.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQRLKSVLALLDNDSTEQLIHRFLTINHHRQRFSALMVSMFNAS
FT                   EGRLDCYHQPDGGMNVALKLDANIEDVNHPLVRVLRNGFPEVWGSLYQGVRIEDDDFRS
FT                   FIQALPTRCGLYALPLFDVHGHACGVIAVFSENIERFADTRGIFSIYCHIFQHRLNKLQ
FT                   EMDQLRSQFNQIRTVFKEQRQREKQLDELLVSLSTSDTHALPGISQDYSKIDSLTTAVE
FT                   TFECAVLTQRQRLYGNDKSRIAASLGLSLRALTYKLAKYRCQL"
FT   gene            375816..376502
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        375816..376502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0324"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAC92830.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR03360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47372.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTWLLISSLLFSGGHTDAFWTMGLPPPVAEKEEAGTLALVMRCR
FT                   SENSALVRLDCYDKALSPVNAVDEKRVNAGPAWQRAMNQEKGRTDHSTAFLVTEGEGSN
FT                   PMVLITTPAIGMPPPRPVLMLSCIDNITRLQIALVGPQKESSVTLIIDKAGIIDKTRLD
FT                   AQWFLRENGYLLESSRGLAGIDEIKRLMSAETLTIEGANGAFPRLTFTLSQLTPALKPL
FT                   RNACHW"
FT   gene            376508..377896
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        376508..377896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0325"
FT                   /product="ImpA domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06812;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48712.1"
FT                   /translation="MDITSQHPWHVLLQAPLSPEQTAQALADDDPQWEYIDGQMVKLGS
FT                   LAHATLNIDDIQQQAMALLSQKSKDFRLVVHLLRTLQHGGQPDELMLAMSLLTEYVQLF
FT                   WTTAWPQNPLHKRRFAQQILKRFDSASSSFSQRADEAQRENVQGLLAHLAQVWHSREPG
FT                   LAKEVDALRSRYARPPERVIEAVASDEPLSSNTLAAAMAATPVSPSLAIDNTSDRAWRQ
FT                   TLLKMADLLSEQQPDAAIGFRLRRHAVWGALTAPPMAQSDGRTPLAAVSADRTADYLAR
FT                   LANADLPLWHQVEQSLTLAPYWLDGHVLSAQIALQLGYDAVAQAIRDELSVFLARIPAL
FT                   KTLFFTDMTPFLSSESAAWLQQDANHQGRSRTIEQDEIWQCYQQQGLEAALQMINRQPQ
FT                   QSEPRDRFYHQLLSAQLFEKAGLTALAQQHYHSLLLVGQQLQLSEWEPALIALLTEKQR
FT                   QLKP"
FT   gene            377928..381461
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        377928..381461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0326"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06744;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06761; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46522.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPFFIRIAKPAIPRLKASIPVVLALMACAALIWVWIYGPEWQL
FT                   GENYPFETLLSRWLVTAVFVLVAVCWLSLKVMRRVQHLEKLQLQTKIQLDDPVSADIEQ
FT                   QNHYLNGWKHQLQRHLNTPEYLYHLPWYMVIGARNSGKSTLIKEGYKLTEISASERLHV
FT                   EGAADLRVRCWLGEQAVIIDPAGVLIEQPTTPIAGKASLNSRLWQSLLSWLIEQRQRQP
FT                   LNGIILTVDLHQMMTANKAQRETYVADIHQRLQEIRLSLHSQVPLYVVFTKMDLLYGFE
FT                   AMYQSLDKAEREAVLGVTFSLNAADPDVWRTELKQFWQQWVAQLNGAMPDMMLNSVDAG
FT                   QRSQLFSFTRQMQGLHDYVVQLLEGILYRGEHAQPLLRGVYLTSAQQRGQMDDIFTQSA
FT                   AVQYHLAPQAFPTWPVSDTTPYFTKALFNQVLLAEPNLAGENGIWLQKTRKRMFIFSGV
FT                   GALAALTLWGYWHYYHQLNYRAGEEVLTQAKTFLSIPPPEGDDRYGNLQLPLLNPIRDA
FT                   TLAYGNYHERSPFLADMGLYQGNNIGPYVESTYLQLLQQRFVPALMSGLLEQLNAAPKG
FT                   SEEKLEILRVMRMLEDGSGRNAALVEQYMSHRWSQQFNGQRELQEQLSSHLNYALKHTD
FT                   WHGARESGDQYAIKSFVPYLSPIQSAQQELSKLSIYQRVYQNLRIKAQDALPPALDLRD
FT                   QIGASFDDIFVSGNDRLLVIPQFLTRSGLQSYFIKQNDQLVDLTVMDSWVLNLTKNVEY
FT                   SEADRKEIHRQVTEQYLGDYTATWRAAMNNLSVSDFEGLPQAISAIEQVISGEQPFRRA
FT                   LQTLSDNTRLPVISDLIPAKEQQELLQKPDYLLLTRINREFSPETAVLVENGDKGSVIQ
FT                   SVYQKLTELHRYLLAIQNSPAPGKAALKAVQLRLDQNNSDPIFEVQQLAKNLPEPLNRW
FT                   VGELAEQAWRVVMMEAIQSLEVEWNETVIKQYQTYLAGRYPFDPHAKQDVPLSEFERFF
FT                   GPKGTLDAFYQQNLKPFVENNLTGGSDGELLIRPDVLQQLAQARKIRDTFFSAQNGLGT
FT                   QFAIEPVLLSGNKRRSVLNLDGQLLDYAHGRSGVVHLVWPNSMRAGVESKLTLVPDESG
FT                   KSPRTLSFSGPWAQLRLINAGELTNVGTNSFDVRFKVDGGEMTYRIFVDESDNPFAGGL
FT                   FSKFSLPDTLY"
FT   gene            381613..382926
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        381613..382926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0327"
FT                   /product="ImpA domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46844.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTPQHIIIKTGTDPRNRPEFNAIREEINKINHPARPEVNWGLI
FT                   ESLALTLFRTHGVDLQTAVYYTLARTQKNGLAGFTEGCELLAGMVVGQWDHLWPEQPQA
FT                   RSEILEWFNTRVSNQLRQHDFTRDDLRLVYRAERALQLLYDKLQQVELKRVPRIENLLY
FT                   LMQNTAKKLESASDAAKAQQTAAPLKMPPMVYLSVPEAEPVRTAAAAPEPAANIEVRSP
FT                   PPETKRGAVLWGFGAGVLCSLLVATAVYVTQFKPLQQQMTVLATQPESAALLWLNRPDV
FT                   ATYGEQLSTLENLSPLFVLNTADQSVAMARQRWPSDPSQVAESQRWARLVEARIGLAGT
FT                   DSSYFQLQQRLHALSEKLLEQERSRGSLTISYLKTAVYQMQTELNREIPLEELLRQLAV
FT                   SADEHQPASPVLIKQIDDRWNALLSRYHHLTQQTNSAR"
FT   gene            382948..385170
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        382948..385170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0328"
FT                   /product="Rhs element Vgr protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04524;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01646; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R332"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49721.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAHDKANNNKAADKTGTVTPTHIVSPEAAPTVSGAQMTEIAGGI
FT                   GDAVGGTAGKRINQAAEVAKTALDAKAKVLDGGVTPLNLAAGGAGAGLPDSAAAALTRL
FT                   VKQPSGLQFTLTAASLPPQTFAVVDFTLSEMLSSPFVLNVGLASADPAVDFAAVLDEDA
FT                   TLFIWREGVLQRSITGMVASFEQGDTGFHQTRYSMVIRPALWRTSLRRNARIFQQASVE
FT                   EIITTLLKENGINDFAFGFRHPHPVREFCVQYQESDFDFIQRLTAEEGIFYYFEFSAGK
FT                   NTVVYADDVGSLPKGASLPYNPNVAAQAQELSITTFTRSAQVRPAMVQLKDYTFKNPNW
FT                   AAAFSEQSGELQNQRPDYEHFDFPGRFKDAQHGQDFTRYRLDALRNDANLGQGASNDFT
FT                   LQPGQLFSLYNHPRGDLNHAWQLLGIQHSGKQMQALEQASGDQGTVLFNHFSFIPHTQT
FT                   WRPTPLAKPAMDGPQIAMVVGPPGEEIYCDEYGRIRLQFLWDRYGQSNDNSSCWIRVTQ
FT                   PWAGQGWGMLAIPRIGQEVVVDFLHGDPDQPIVTGRTYHANNIPPGSLPASKTQMAFRS
FT                   KTHKGEGYNEMRFEDAKGGEGLFMHAQKDMTTMVLNDRKTDVTQDHSEHIGQDQSVTVV
FT                   RNQSNTIQNDRRVEVTRDQQTEVGNDYQLVVKGEKKEFVTKIRYTEVHEDETLTVTKSI
FT                   KIHAKQGDISISTPNAGITITHDGAIILQGKYIRLAADMIDLNPEE"
FT   gene            385176..385634
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        385176..385634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAD08750.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46056.1"
FT                   /translation="MPENNINTYCIQEGTLECPEGFTDRTVNLFMKGKPGAAFALNIAR
FT                   DVPEAHEVLSDYVQRQIGILKDNLKKYEVKKHQQIDVGAQHIPGEYVEATYMAETRRVW
FT                   QRQVAIQVGDHMMIFTATNASPFNPQQQATWEQWIHSFAPWAREAGHV"
FT   gene            385627..389835
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        385627..389835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0330"
FT                   /product="RHS/YD repeat protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03527;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05488; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05593; match to protein family HMM TIGR01643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R175"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48927.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEAARVDDKLYHSSALAGFIIGSIIGAAVIFAAAAYAASIVLTG
FT                   GATLVATGFIVGMGVTTLGVVAGGLIRSVGEKIGSMCHHDVGQITTGSKNVKVNSKRAA
FT                   HVELSTVACKDDSAIQRMAEGSSNIFINSKAAVRLEDKTTCDAVVDSASSNVTFGGGRV
FT                   QYLDIKREISDEMRDLSEKLFIVAGLAGGIFGAAKQAGCFGLKCLSKIALGEMAGAAAG
FT                   YGLEKGVGAIAGYFGYPVDVISGQKLLTGEGDDTDFILPGIFPLHWSRIYRSENHHVGA
FT                   LGQGWSLVWERSLRKEDDSIVYQNDEGREIVFPLIKRGERYFSPTEHIWLARTERDTYA
FT                   ISSPFETCFIFEAFSEAGVAKLASLEDINGHALYFFYDDIGQLKKISTTSGYGVYCQYE
FT                   KGRLVSVACVKGGTPGTLVRYQYNEQHQLVSVTNREGQITRQFGYHGHLINKLADVRGL
FT                   ECRYTWADIGGTPRITHSATNLGEQWQFDYDIDNQQTTLTDLNTGQTACWGYNAQHLIT
FT                   DYRDFDGGKYAFDYNDLNMPVRVVLAGERTLVLVYDALARPIQITDPLKRETHIDYHRN
FT                   SLRVVRRQYPDGQVWKGEYDRTGRLLKENAPDGGVTLYHYPGASSLPERITNAVGAQTH
FT                   LGWERHGQLTEHTDCSGKLTRYEYDIDGHLLTVIDAENHSTHYSYNRLGQPTGVRYADG
FT                   RKEQLRYNAQGLVEQFTDPVGRQLHWRYNLRGQPVSFTDRLQREYRYRYDCHGQMIELD
FT                   NANGGQYHFRWSSGGQLVEEQYPDNLVRRYRYGESGMLMALETTAPTVDDLTVSRQVSF
FT                   DYDAGGRMTQRLTGMSATRYDWDIMDRLLLAERVPTAVGEQAGIVGNGVRLAYDKAGHL
FT                   LTESGDLGAVTYQWDPLHHLAALTLPDGQTLSWLRYGAGHVSAIRHGDTLISEFSRDNL
FT                   HREVSRTQGILTQYRDYDAMGRRLWQSAGSDAPTVAADLLPRQGDIWRKFSFDTAGELS
FT                   MATDFIRGEQQYRYDAEGRLTDSRERHQLSVAEDFAYDNADNLLNLRKLPFDTVDPLYD
FT                   TPVANNRLTQWQHYRFEYDAWGNMTTRHAGGRMQHFAYDDDNRLLRAWGTGPLGEHDSH
FT                   YRYDALGRRIHKSVTIKRGAEKTTRQTDFIWQGLRLLQEQHADGNATYIYDPNESYTPL
FT                   ARVDQRHGETESQVYYFHTDINGTPLDVTDGEGKHRWSGKYHAWGKVTRQNVSDPRQST
FT                   VSRFAQPLRYPGQYSDDETGLHYNTFRYYDPEIGRFSTQDPIGLAGGVNLYQYGPNPLT
FT                   WIDPWGYTGTYIFTDGVVSYIGKGPLGRMVASMGQRIGGSLNAIQSAHLDFGSDKLGFM
FT                   VEHRMMEKYGARYSPDFANSERVGSPGKKLYDAADLKTQKKVDRLANKLDKNFKSSKGC
FT                   "
FT   gene            389845..390717
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        389845..390717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0331"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1X3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49230.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTYNENTGDLEIPLESLSEGLLYAKKKSIHNIKITKAQISLD
FT                   YESAFASLVGDDNIRSIYIADDVNLKKINLEPLYQLKNLKKLVMQYLKGRIDFSKISTL
FT                   EALYITKADQEIDCLSIYGLEELLLVSIKNIDCKFISLLSELKILRISSARIDNLSGIE
FT                   MLDKLEVIKLSHCPDLTDISSVNKLKELSKLYVEKCKEINSFEFLNENKTINELFLSTV
FT                   NSLSFIPTMKCIKYLKFWELKDGDLNYLLKSPSLEKVDFYPQKKHYTHKKEEINNLIVR
FT                   SAKASAEGR"
FT   gene            391172..391342
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        391172..391342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0332"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47393.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETRRVWQRQVAIQVGDHMMIFTATNASPFNPQQQATWEQWIHS
FT                   FAPWAREAGHV"
FT   gene            391335..395591
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        391335..395591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0333"
FT                   /product="RHS/YD repeat protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03527;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05488; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05593; match to protein family HMM TIGR01643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZ56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZ56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48057.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEAARVDDKLYHSSALAGFIIGSIIGAAVIFAAAAYAASIVLTG
FT                   GATLVATGFIVGMGVTTLGVVAGGLIRSVGEKIGSMCHHDVGQITTGSKNVKVNSKRAA
FT                   HVELSTVACKDDSAIQRMAEGSSNIFINSKAAVRLEDKTTCDAVVDSASSNVTFGGGRV
FT                   QYLDIKREISDEMRDLSEKLFIVAGLAGGIFGAAKQAGCFGLKCLSKIALGEMAGAAAG
FT                   YGLEKGVGAIAGYFGYPVDVISGQKLLTGEGDDTDFILPGIFPLHWSRIYRSENHHVGA
FT                   LGQGWSLVWERSLRKEDDSIVYQNDEGREIVFPLIKRGERYFSPTEHIWLARTERDTYA
FT                   ISSPFETCFIFEAFSEAGVAKLASLEDLNGHALYFSYDDIGQLKKISTTSGYGVYCQYE
FT                   KGRLVSVACVKGGTPGTLVRYQYNEQHQLVSVTNREGQITRQFGYHGHLINKLADVRGL
FT                   ECRYTWADIGGTPRITHSATNLGEQWQFDYDIDNQQTTLTDLNTGQTACWGYNAQHLIT
FT                   DYRDFDGGKYAFDYNDLNMPVRVVLAGERTLVLAYDALARPIQITDPLKREIHIDYHRN
FT                   SLRVMRRQYPDGQVWKGEYDRTGRLLKENAPDGGVTRYHYPGASSLPERITNAVGAQTH
FT                   FGWERHGQLTEHTDCSGKLTRYEYDIDGHLLTVIDAENHATHYSYNRLGQLTGVRYADG
FT                   RKEQLRYNAQGLVEQFTDPVGRQLHWRYNLRGQPVSFTDRLQRQYRYRYDCHGQMIELD
FT                   NANGGQYHFRWSSGGQLVEEQYPDNLVRRYRYGESGMLMALETTAPTVDDLTVSRQVSF
FT                   DYDAGGRMTQRLTGMSATRYDWDIMDRLLLAERVPTAVGEQAGIVGHGVRLAYDKAGHL
FT                   LTESGDLGAVTYQWDPLHHLAALTLPDGQTLSWLRYGAGHVSAIRHGDTLISEFSRDNL
FT                   HREVSRTQGILTQYRDYDAMGRRLWQSAGSDAPTVAADLLPRQGDIWRKFSFDTAGELS
FT                   MATDFIRGEQQYRYDAEGRLTDSRERHQLSVAEDFAYDNADNLLNLRKLPFDTVDPLYD
FT                   TPVANNRLTQWQHYRFEYDAWGNMTTRHAGGRMQHFAYDDDNRLLRAWGTGPLGEHDSH
FT                   YRYDALGRRIHKSVTIKRGAEKTTRQTDFIWQGLRLLQEQHADGNATYIYDPNESYTPL
FT                   ARVDQRHGETESQVYYFHTDINGTPLDVTDGEGKHRWSGKYHAWGKVTRQNVSDPRQST
FT                   VSRFAQPLRYPGQYSDDETGLHYNTFRYYDPEIGRFSTQDPIGLAGGINLYQYGPNPLG
FT                   WVDPLGWMPWAWNPNGMGHHLIPRNKANSIGLTELGTKLNTPTFFPDPYQAGMHEELHR
FT                   AIKNDIGKIQGPWKGSAADLFEATGRNLDSVSHIRGDLRIPSTGEVIARNVTPKEAHSR
FT                   LTEWFNNKKSGGGGGC"
FT   gene            395591..396100
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        395591..396100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0334"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46611"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46611.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEISVDVDFNGMIIFDYPGILNAFNGNINDEQNILEEFTTTDK
FT                   GDFVLDEGIALPIMGIDDGTYLVRFFADETPSDKNRKVIFSDKPFYLKVTGELYVADMA
FT                   VFWEWEDYTGWKKTNIPKGIYEVCLEGVQLVNEENEITYGYDVIMNSISELKVRTIEPR
FT                   SDSRVY"
FT   gene            complement(396154..396507)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396154..396507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0335"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAG76310.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QX55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47209.1"
FT                   /translation="MNENIMLNCIMNNNIPELIIDKPDIINAGFTPGAVFKIQPYRNGL
FT                   IITLIASEIATQRVLNEIENDHHIGMDWIQDNGELSLSGEWLTQTGLTGQPLAISVMAG
FT                   KVVIRRQQDNMLM"
FT   gene            complement(396504..396728)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396504..396728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0336"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAS64082.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R274"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49347.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAHSTSGTGINKTPKTERYYTVGYVPQRGKRNPPPAINLKGRW
FT                   LEALGFFSGQPVLITVEHGRLVIQPEIKI"
FT   gene            complement(396810..397217)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396810..397217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0337"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49670.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDVIDEMMQTEEQRRAFGLRLKELRKQQHKTQKEVATRIGLQLS
FT                   QYNKYESGMHIPPADKLITLAELLVTSIDYLLLGSSNETSSIRNTRLLERFKALSQCQP
FT                   EEQETVIKLIDAVIVKHRVESALQPVDPEKK"
FT   gene            397380..397556
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        397380..397556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0338"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48373.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTELNREIPLEELLRQLAVSADEHQPASPVLIKQIDDRWNALLS
FT                   RYHHLTQQTNSAR"
FT   gene            397578..399776
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        397578..399776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0339"
FT                   /product="putative VgrG protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04524;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06715; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01646; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR03361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48151.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAHDKANNNKAADKTGAVTPTHIVSPEAAPTVSGAQMTGMAGGI
FT                   GDAVGGTAGKRISQAAEVAKTALDAKAKVLDAGVKPMSVAASGAGVALPDSAAAALTRL
FT                   VKQPSGLQFTLTAASLPPQTFAVVDFTLSEMLSSPFVLNVGLASADPAVDFAAVLDEDA
FT                   TLFIWREGVLQRSITGMVASFEQGDTGFHQTRYSMVIRPALWRTSLRRNARIFQQASVE
FT                   EIITTLLKENGINDFAFGFRHPHPVREFCVQYQESDFDFIQRLTAEEGIFYYFEFSAGK
FT                   NTVVYADDVGSLPKGASLPYNPNVAAQAQELSITTFTRSAQVRPAMVQLKDYTFKNPNW
FT                   AAAFSEQSGELQNQRPDYEHFDFPGRFKDAQHGQDFTRYRLDALRNDANLGQGASNDFT
FT                   LQPGQLFSLYNHPRGDLNHAWQLLGIQHSGKQMQALEQASGDQGTVLFNHFSFIPHTQT
FT                   WRPTPLAKPAMDGPQIAMVVGPPGEEIYCDEYGRIRLQFLWDRYGQSNDNSSCWIRVTQ
FT                   PWAGQGWGMLAIPRIGQEVVVDFLHGDPDQPIVTGRTYHANNIPPGSLPASKTQMAFRS
FT                   KTHKGEGYNEMRFEDAKGGEGLFMHAQKDMSTTVKDNQTTTVEKGNQTVTVEKGDRTVT
FT                   VATGNETTDITQGSLTETIKVRRSTCANFIQVKAEGDAPGTQLYTATEQIKFVVGKSSI
FT                   TLNPDSIILQFSGSTSITLNAANIDAIAPLINLNKDKG"
FT   gene            399779..400201
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        399779..400201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0340"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAD18289.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49677.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYFNEGSLELPEAWRDMTVNVLTSSLDETVGLSFTVSRDTPPWG
FT                   MGFHEFFDREIGSLSRQLNHYQLLHQDTGEVNNHPSVTAEFCWSSEQGRIHQLMTLVDI
FT                   APRVLILTATMVGELTPQQKEHITAIVQTLQINARS"
FT   gene            400246..404829
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        400246..404829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0341"
FT                   /product="YD/RHS repeat protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05488;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05593; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1L8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49102.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVAQSIGTGYGAAGAQSALRQTALGQQSPARTDYQVSNPNVGNI
FT                   ARASDSLLNVAESQQFNTLVTAGFGMQAIAAGVAVPFTVGLAAGMAGGYVGAKIGNKLG
FT                   HGIARALNFNQVATEGESPAHLGHPIAHQKKDWGVWGAIGGILLGAAAAALVVVTFGTG
FT                   LVVIAAAAAAAGLIGGIAAATGAALGQYGDNKGVIAEGSANVFFEGQPVARVGDKIQCS
FT                   DHPSSPPPMIAEGAKTVFANQKQIARLGHRTTCDGNINAGCGSLAITQETAYVYEVADS
FT                   RNPYLRWSAVILSFLPIQKKFEQGFRSLKKPPNTAVNATHNCPTGSDPVDMVSGDYLQV
FT                   WPVIDIAGVLPVRLQRTYRSGDYFTVSGCFGHKWADSWSQHLVVHEDNIDYIDEEGVGL
FT                   SFFTPENKVQAVNLYNLRYELVGERHGELRVFDRSTQQTLHFNQQQQQQRYLSAITDRK
FT                   GNRIDFRYQQGELISVEHSDGYVLEIDSRGRTIHAVELVTQEKRQKLLQSTFSERGYLV
FT                   QCQSFQYGTLSHEYDPKGYMVRWRDTDSTDVAVRYDISGRVVALKTSTGFFADHFIYHD
FT                   KERYTIYRDGEGGETGYHYNENNLLIKLVDPLGNITLTDWDLTQKIKETDALGRITRFI
FT                   YNERGDLTAVIHPDETRTEYEYNPSGVVTAFTSSAGDSWQYQYDRQGLLRQVTYPSGQT
FT                   MSFRYGKKGEVLRKIIAEDQVWRYHYDHHGCLSTIIDPKGNSTAVTLDVLGRLFSHQNA
FT                   LGELTRYTHSDAHASPAGSVTKMVMPDGVEQAIAYDSEKRIAALTDGAGKTTRYEYGGF
FT                   DLLTGLIRPDGQRLTFGYDTLTRLNQVTNASGDTYRYTRDRAGQVISETDFTGRTVHYQ
FT                   YDAVGRRIGARYPDQRLVRWHYSMQDQVLAQQTWHCDALSSTLVGTVSYGYDRAGRLLS
FT                   ATNADAVVEFDYDEAGQLVAERLNGREVRHQWDALNGTPVARQVGELGLTFVYGAQGEL
FT                   TRLQLAGHQPLQLQHDRLGRETVRESAAGFIQACNYTPSGLLAHQAAGRNSALFQQQLI
FT                   APESPALHGSAVNRSWQYDRAYNVVGMDDGRWGKTQYQYDRNDQVVRADFGGFLPLQEQ
FT                   FSYDVNQNLREHRCLPRGAQAVLAQASQQQQAGRVVKRGDSEYRYDAGGRLVEKRSQKD
FT                   GYRPQLWRYRWNEQDQLSELITPTGARWRYGYDAFGRRIRKLRVVDTPPLNEMDAPSTG
FT                   PATASLAGYAYLWSGDQLIEEVPVYADGTVAYEQGIHWLYAPGGLTPMARYAQGKLHYV
FT                   VADHLGTPRELLNEQGKVVWASRLSTWGQAELWRQAANEEDRVSCNLRFAGQYADAESG
FT                   LHYNRFRYYDGETGQYLCPDPIGLAGGLNPYGYVHNPVKYVDPLGLCKTDVARERQAQM
FT                   LQDDVGYNISPKSWDQFPSIGRDGSFITDKKGALKYFNGMQTGNVTISKSVAASIEKDM
FT                   GLSLGSLNGGFNIRKIDGISNMQPRSPLSGNDYFLGPGQHLPGGAPEMVINSVPTSTPV
FT                   TIRVSVK"
FT   gene            complement(405223..405339)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405223..405339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0342"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1G6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49042.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSDEVDDLNHEQESLHQQLRDIKQVNNIKIVRCGMTG"
FT   gene            405371..405616
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0343"
FT                   /note="putative VgrG protein, fragment, authentic
FT                   frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(405893..406792)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405893..406792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0344"
FT                   /product="AP endonuclease, family 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QU04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QU04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45876.1"
FT                   /translation="MINVGIFTGYYPYTLSGTIDKIKQAGMGCVQLDLEFTDIDLRRGR
FT                   ITKEKAHQVRNAFRRANIPIVAISAYTNLVHPDPVKRAENIAAVKEILAHARHFGTPYV
FT                   ISETGTYNTDSDWLYDPKNSTEEAYQEFKAIAKELATFAYEHNAVFLVENYVNNIIGSV
FT                   GQVARLMQEVEHPGLGLALDPTNYFDDKNIDAIDETLHNIFNVLESRIKIAHAKDCKKT
FT                   DAIAEKFGGGAAEHNSFRGAGSVELPAAGLGALNYPLYVELLAQKHPNIPLIIEHVDEE
FT                   DIPRAKRFVDEVLMATGS"
FT   gene            complement(406789..407919)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406789..407919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0345"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, NAD-binding"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47803.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLISQLEHATQPVLPKRRDYRIGIIGAGFIVEHCHLVAYQKAG
FT                   FVPYGITSKEHSQNHRLAETFAIKKVYETWQDMVCDPQIDIIDIAVPPHIQLEIVRFIC
FT                   ESNSAAKHIKGILCQKPLAMSLKDGREIVRLSQQSGIPIAVNSNMRYDPSMRALKYILE
FT                   NQLIGDPVIASIDMRAIPDWQAFLQKYKKLELYAMAIHHIDAFRFLFGDPVKVTAVCRT
FT                   DPRTTFEHIDGITQYTFQYANGLIATSLDDVWAWPGEPCAKNNYINWRVEGSDGLAEGD
FT                   FGWHRREPEYCGSTLKLASRNHPGQWIAPKWERQWFPDAFIGTMANLMCAIEENRPPEI
FT                   SAEDNLGTLACIEACYLSIQQERTVYLNEILLENAK"
FT   gene            408189..409055
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        408189..409055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0347"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0M9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48683.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRTQVVANWYRESDEFSTLVNYRILRAGHIRAADNFHVRRQSVA
FT                   GHELIFCLNGSGFIRLENNLHEVKKGNLAWLPVRWPHEHFPNKQEPWEILWLRIDGAKL
FT                   NNIMQILDVAQQPVFEFTTPETITDIYHRLFDLMQSHTLVADAHCDVLCSQLIYTLLEN
FT                   RSFDATKSPVISHRGLGRLIYQIHSHYNDDWDIDKFMQYCQVSKSQLFRLFQETFNQSP
FT                   LRWLKNYRLSQARRLLVETEETISRIAGQVGYNDPLHFSRDFHRSVGLSPSDFRRQERQ
FT                   LDNDRHD"
FT   gene            complement(409046..409192)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409046..409192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0346"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47204.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLAQLTIFIPKYSVDNTHTAPTTGGRMLLISHNPIVRGDSQEI
FT                   AQS"
FT   gene            complement(409216..409719)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409216..409719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0348"
FT                   /product="RbsD/FucU family transport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZ79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZ79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48085.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPDRILHPELAAALATLGHTDIILVTDAGFPIPPQAKRIDLGFW
FT                   PGTVDVLDILRVLRKEIFVEEVRFASEVRDCHPQLYRDVQTLYTGSGAEFQAASHETLC
FT                   HDLAHQAKVVIRSGSFNPWANFALVASTDPFAWFTDESGVKPLPAYVARRQRILDNVVP
FT                   ELNA"
FT   gene            complement(409725..410654)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409725..410654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0349"
FT                   /product="putative ribokinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49573.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVFILGSYAKALVMTTDRIPLAGETLIGYDFRQTWGGKGSDMAV
FT                   QAVRLGAEVAYAGVVGDDTFGHEFVGLMQEEGVNIDALTISRELPTGAGLIVKDKEARN
FT                   VIVVDMGANKLFTPALVDSALSQLKQSNVVLAQLEIPLETALYGLQRAKEFGKITILNP
FT                   APARDLRGLDLSAIDYLTPNETEARVALGLPPDDPRSNREIANLLLETGCQYVVMTLGE
FT                   SGSAVFGRNDTQEIPPCIIDVVDSNGAGDSFNAALAVALDEGLPISEAVLFANATAALC
FT                   CMDWETVPSYRYREDVDAFMRSITVKEE"
FT   gene            410698..410862
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        410698..410862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0351"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVG8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46494.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVINLRSLFVIHLYGLFVIHLHSLFVIHLSSSSTPVYGDTAVTD
FT                   KVSTAVLSD"
FT   gene            complement(410859..411560)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410859..411560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0350"
FT                   /product="putative deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01791;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45997.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFNDPRQVAKAIQFTNVNADLTREGVIKHLNICLEYQFDAAMI
FT                   APCWVSLAKDVLKGSGVRVATTVNFPQANDTTAMKVAIVRELAKEGADEFDFPPNPGFL
FT                   LGGLDELYFNELKEVTHIAHDLGMKVKAMLEFGFITEEAMKIKATRYAYEAGIDWVKQS
FT                   SGWGKGGCAATVEDVQLLKANIQAPCRVKVSGKVNTLEKMKEMFLAGAELVGTSSGPEL
FT                   VKGLTGDINAY"
FT   gene            412033..412614
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        412033..412614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0352"
FT                   /product="NADPH-dependent FMN reductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02525;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46910.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVISLAGSPRTPSRSAALLNLSQHWLQQQNVEVIPYTLHDFQAD
FT                   DLLRANFNSPDVSAFVAQLATADGLLIATPIYKASFSGALKTLLDLLPERALDHKVVLP
FT                   LATGGSIGHMLAVDYALKPVLTALKAQEVLHGVFVDDSQVVFHGEQVTVSTSATTRLEE
FT                   ALESFYLALGRRKPLASNAVSSSLVQQTAA"
FT   gene            412629..413750
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        412629..413750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0353"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, aliphatic sulfonates
FT                   binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P75853; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04069; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47365.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSFFFRRGFNVHRWLNIGAMAAIITLAFTNTVIAQDSAPAQFR
FT                   IGYQKGSVNLVLAKTHQLLEKRFPDTQISWIEFPAGPQMLEALNVNSIDLGSTGDIPPI
FT                   FAQAAGADLLYVGMEPPKPKAEVILVPENSAISSVAELKGHKVAFQKGSSSHNLLLQAL
FT                   QKAGLKFTDIQPVYLTPADARAAFQQGNVDAWVIWDPYYSAALLQGGIRVLIDGSQLNQ
FT                   TGSFYLASRPYTEANGPFIQQVLEVLTQADALTLSDRAQSITLLANAMGLPEAVIASYL
FT                   DHRPPTAIQPLSQATVAAQQRTADLFFANRLLPVKVDISQRVWQPAGQLSSKPPSSKPS
FT                   SSKPSSPSQLPTDQPSIAQTSIEQSSTAKSQTK"
FT   gene            413769..414917
FT                   /gene="ssuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        413769..414917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0354"
FT                   /product="alkanesulfonate monooxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.14.5"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O85764; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49769.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINVFWFLPTHGDGHYLGSSEGARAVDYSYLQQIAQAADRLGFG
FT                   GVLIPTGRSCEDSWLVAASLIPVTQRLKFLVALRPGIISPTLAARQAATLDRLSNGRAL
FT                   FNLVTGGDPEELAAEGLHLNHTERYEASAEFTHVWRKVLEGETVDFAGKHIQVKGAKLL
FT                   FPPVQHPRPPLYFGGSSAAAQDLAAEQVELYLTWGETPEQVKEKVEEVRAKAAAKGRTV
FT                   RFGIRLHVIVRETTEEAWRAANRLIANLDDKTIADAQQAFARFDSVGQQRMAALHGGKK
FT                   DNLEISPNLWAGVGLVRGGAGTALVGDGPTVAQRIQEYADLGIDTFVFSGYPHLEEAYR
FT                   VSELLFPHLDLATTELPTQRPATQPQGEVVANIYVPQKVSQS"
FT   gene            414929..415723
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        414929..415723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0355"
FT                   /product="putative ABC aliphatic sulfonates transporter,
FT                   permease subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P75851; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48146.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISAQRILHRLAPWILPVALVVGWQVAVEAGWLSNRILPAPSAV
FT                   VTAFWALTKSGELWQHLTISSWRALIGFSIGGSIGLVLGVITGLSRWGERLLNSSVQMI
FT                   RNVPHLALIPLVILWFGIDESAKIFLVALGTLFPIYLNTYHGIKNIDSGLLEMARSYGL
FT                   SGFRLLTQVVLPGALPSIMVGVRFALGFMWLTLIVAETISANSGIGYLAMNAREFLQTD
FT                   VVVVAIVLYALLGKLADGSAQLLERVWLRWHPAYQQKSGEAQ"
FT   gene            415720..416535
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        415720..416535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0356"
FT                   /product="putative ABC aliphatic sulfonates transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AAI1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1G3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49038.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLTHIPQGTPITLESIGKRYGNRTVLDNLQLRITAGQFVAVVG
FT                   RSGCGKSTLLRLLAGLEAASDGTLLSGNALLSHAKDETRLMFQEARLLPWKKVIDNVGL
FT                   GLRGHWRDDALQVLDTVGLADRANEWPAALSGGQKQRVALARALIHRPRLLLLDEPLGA
FT                   LDALTRIEMQGLIERLWQQHGFTVLLVTHDVSEAIALADRVLLIEEGRIGLDLAIDLPR
FT                   PRRKGSAKLAALEAEVLERVLSPPQGIEASRQGIKASRQGTATSRRVAN"
FT   gene            complement(417154..417411)
FT                   /gene="dinJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417154..417411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dinJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0357"
FT                   /product="DNA-damage-inducible protein J"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q47150; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04221; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0L1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48664.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTVVRARVSPASKAAAMANAKALGLDLSTVIRMVVNRLAVNAE
FT                   LPIDLLQPNQETLQAIRDLENGVEVYRVDSVDALKRDLGW"
FT   gene            417811..419166
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        417811..419166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0358"
FT                   /product="xanthine/uracil permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00860;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46531.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSNPQAQPKGTLDAFFKLSERGSNVRQEVLAGLTTFLAMVYSV
FT                   IVVPSMLGKAGFPPTAVFVATCLVAGLGSLLMGLWANLPMAIGCAISLTAFTAFSLVLG
FT                   QQISIPVALGAVFLMGVLFTIISVTGIRSWILRNLPMGVAHGTGIGIGLFLLLIAANGV
FT                   GLVIKNPIEGLPVALGAFTSFPVIMTLLGLAVIFGLEKLRVPGGILLVIVAISVIGLIF
FT                   DPSVTYQGLFAMPSLADANGDSLIFSLDIMGALQPVVLPSVLALVMTAVFDATGTIRAV
FT                   AGQANLLDKDGQIISGGKALTTDSVSSIFAGLVGAAPAAVYIESAAGTAAGGKTGLTAT
FT                   VVGILFLLILFLSPLSYLVPAYATAPALMYVGLLMLSNVSKLDFEDFVDAMSGLLCAVF
FT                   IVLTCNIVTGIMLGFSSLVIGRVCSGEWRKLNVGTVIIAVALVAFYAGGWAI"
FT   gene            419483..421132
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        419483..421132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0359"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00999;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47712.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIFFTILILILVVSLSGVVTRMLPFQVPLPLMQIVCGALLAWPN
FT                   FGLHVNFDPELFLVLFIPPLLFADGWKTPTREFIHHGREILGLALALVLVTIVGIGYLI
FT                   YWMVPGIPLVAAFALAAVLSPTDAVALSGIVGKGRIPKSIMGVLEGEALMNDASGLVAL
FT                   KFAIAVAMGTMIFTVSGATLEFLKVAIGGLLAGVAITWLYSKSLRIMSRWSGDDPATQI
FT                   VLLLLLPFASYLVAEHLGVSGILAAVAAGMTISQSGIIRNAPLAMRLRADSVWSMLEFV
FT                   FNGMVFILLGLQLPGILETSITQAELDPTIQTWNLFADVAIIYGALLLLRFGWLWSMKK
FT                   ISKRVLTKRPLQFSDYTTRELWVASFAGVRGAITLAGVLSIPLFLSDGSAFPSRYQLVF
FT                   IATGVILLSVIIGVIALPPLLRGVVVADKSASREEIRLARAAMAEVAIVSLNKMEERLM
FT                   TSSEENIDSELLKEVSSRVIGTLRRRTGSKDEVENTLLIENLERRFRLTALRAERGELY
FT                   HLRATQKISNETLQKLLHDLDLLEALLIEKEG"
FT   gene            complement(421350..422537)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421350..422537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47411.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLILLLALLIPASVTANTLSVEPKDTKPALIDSLSATFAIDKI
FT                   AMLKKEKGANESNLYLPFEQTKDGLAILFGDINQDGKIDALVPFTWEGLNGLDQEIPSN
FT                   DWYSYYAIYLQDDQGWKQVGQIPTGTFTTDNQTLLTNIEDGVIYGEIMPRMTDDDPQPQ
FT                   QWVLRAHPEKDNLLVPIPTPQPLANALTLNLSKKRPLTRNALVTAFGEPINIGDNYFLV
FT                   DGDCVGHPDWKYYQYPGAAFNVSQDDNSVGVSHFIGIPDNLSLVLGDLTITQKTSAHQL
FT                   IKALSQNDSFTVSRTSTDLRTDLGQSSPYFDDANDIFALRLPYYIAGFEAWAKKNEARE
FT                   VPNDEEADTFTRQFYFTTTIGVAPIQNSPTRLMFYFLGDKMVALSVIYDDGQVCI"
FT   gene            complement(422689..423609)
FT                   /gene="htrB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422689..423609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htrB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0361"
FT                   /product="lipid A biosynthesis lauroyl acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0ACV0; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03279; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48259.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKPQKFHISLLHPRYWLTWFGLGVLFLLVQLPYPLLNKLGVWLG
FT                   RTSMRFLKRRVSIARRNLELCFPDMDKQVLEQTIIGNFESLGMGLLETGMAWFWSDTRI
FT                   QRWFSVSGLENLKRAQQGKRGVLVIGVHFMSLELGGRVMGQCQPMMAMYRPHNNKVMEL
FT                   VQTWGRMRSNKAMLDRRDLRGMVRALKQGEAVWFAPDQDYGPRGSVFAPLFAVEHAATT
FT                   SGTFMLARLAKPALLPLVLLRKKEGRGYDLLIQPALEDYPIDDEIAAASYMNKVIEKEI
FT                   MRAPEQYLWLHRRFKTRPIGEPSLY"
FT   gene            423878..424003
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        423878..424003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0362"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0P3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48701.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTRVIYLHNLSAYGPDTHLSENDDGVKTMMLWKPLCENN"
FT   gene            424140..424259
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        424140..424259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0363"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1W0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49214.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIKSWLYLFCFKMVNFLVVCPIYLIVFILKSILLTNF"
FT   gene            424461..425450
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        424461..425450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0364"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate uptake (CUT2 family) ABC
FT                   transporter, periplasmic carbohydrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2V4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49633.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFNLALLNVCIVSACMLFTTQTLAAEKKHEIAVVAKVTGIPWFT
FT                   RMEVGVNEAAKKLDVNAYQVGPATPDPAQQVKVIEDLIAKNVDAIIVVPNDAKVLEPVL
FT                   KKAQEKGIVVLTHESPDQRIGQWDVETIDSEKYAQANMDELAKAMGNKGGYAIYVGSLT
FT                   VPLHNAWADYAIKYQKEKYPEMFEVTPRLPVAENIDKSYSTTLDLMKTYPQMKGIIGFG
FT                   SLGPIGAGQAVAKKRAKDQIAVVGIAMPAQAAPYLMRGDIKKALLWDPKDAGFAVVEIA
FT                   NQLLNGQKVTEDLTIDGLGKADVDSKNGVIRFNKILEVTKDNAKTLGF"
FT   gene            425654..427150
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        425654..427150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0365"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate uptake (CUT2 family) ABC
FT                   transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QTX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QTX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45842.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQATAFITLENISKRFPGVLALDGVNLTLNKGEVHCLAGQNGCG
FT                   KSTIIKVISGVYQPEKGASILIDGKLLHQLTPQLSFYYGVQVIYQDLSLFPNLTVAENI
FT                   AVHRYLPGGDFWVKRKSMRERALAAMQRVGVTLDLDKKVEQLSIADRQLVAICRAIAAD
FT                   ARLVIMDEPTASLTSQEVKGLLNVVRDLKSQGICVVFVSHRLDEVMEVADRISVMRDGK
FT                   WVGTWQASELDSHELAFLMTGQRFTYRPLPPLAAKAAPLLEIRKLSRGEQFRNIDLTLH
FT                   QGEIVSITGLLGAGRTELCLSLFGMTQPESGEIFVAGEPVRFRHNRDAIRHGIGYVSED
FT                   RLTQGLIMEQSIYDNTIVSVFDQLHTRSGLLDHSKAAALVNKLVQDLNIKVSDTALPVK
FT                   TLSGGNAQRIAIAKWVATQPRILILDSPTVGVDIANKEGIYHIAKALAEQGMAVLMICD
FT                   EIPEAYYNSHRVLVMRKGELIAEFYPHQCTEQQIAEVVNG"
FT   gene            427143..428132
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        427143..428132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0366"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate uptake (CUT2 family) ABC
FT                   transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QV36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46341.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLKLRQLTGHHEFYLGLLVLLLAIGLSVQSPEFLTLGNLTDVA
FT                   TSYAILGILACGLFVVLIAGGIDISFPAVTAIAQYVMASWVITQGGSFPLALVMAMAVG
FT                   LLLGLINGLLVYWLKVPAIIITIATLNLFYGLLVYFTNGTWLYGFPDWFMTGINWFSFE
FT                   GSDGYDYGLTLPLLCLAGTIIFTGVMMNYTRLGRQIFAMGSNKDAASRLGINIFRLHLY
FT                   VYGYMGILAGVAAVVQAQISQSVAPNSLMGFELTVLAAVVLGGTSMSGGRGSLTGTVLG
FT                   VMLLAFLQNGLTLLSVSSYWHTVFSGVIILVSISTTAWNEKRKLLREH"
FT   gene            428134..429087
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        428134..429087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0367"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate uptake (CUT2 family) ABC
FT                   transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47037.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWLNRIIPDDRIIRLQLLILIAVMLVFSLTLGQRFFSLGNFQSM
FT                   SSQLPILGMLALGMGLTMLTGGINLSIIAGANACSLVMAAIIVSHPGQPAFLLLALVAG
FT                   LLVAVAIGTLNGVLISVIGVSPILATLGTMTLITGLNILLSNGDVISGFPPVIQYIGSG
FT                   DIAGIPVAMILFLLVAAGLWVLLEHTTLGRSIYLVGSNEQATRFSGVNTHRVQIAVYIL
FT                   SALLGWGAAILMMAKFNSAKAGYGESYLLVTILASVLGGINPDGGFGRIIGLILALVVL
FT                   QLLESGLNLLGVSSYLTMALWGGVLILFIALQNRKA"
FT   gene            429106..430743
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        429106..430743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0368"
FT                   /product="pentulose kinase, FGGY family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00370;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02782; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QV03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46300.1"
FT                   /translation="MASYFIGVDVGTGSARAGVFDLQGRMVGQASREITMFKPKADFVE
FT                   QSSENIWQAVCNAVRDAVNQADINPIQVKGLGFDATCSLVVLDKEGNPLTVSPSGRNEQ
FT                   NVIVWMDHRAITQAERINATKHPVLEFVGGVISPEMQTPKLLWLKQHMPNTWSNVGHLF
FT                   DLPDFLTWRATKDETRSLCSTVCKWTYLGHEDRWDPSYFKLVGLADLLDNNAAKIGATV
FT                   KPMGAPLGHGLSQRAASEMGLIPGTAVSVSIIDAHAGTIGILGASGVTGENANFDRRIA
FT                   LIGGTSTAHMAMSRSAHFISGIWGPYYSAILPEYWLNEGGQSATGALIDHIIQSHPCYP
FT                   ALLEQAKNKGETIYEALNYILRQMAGEPENIAFLTNDIHMLPYFHGNRSPRANPNLTGI
FT                   ITGLKLSTTPEDMALRYLATIQALALGTRHIIETMNQNGYNIDTMMASGGGTKNPIFVQ
FT                   EHANATGCAMLLPEESEAMLLGSAMMGTVAAGVFESLPEAMAAMSRIGKTVTPQTNKIK
FT                   AYYDRKYRVFHQMYHDHMRYQALMQEGA"
FT   gene            430740..431345
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        430740..431345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0369"
FT                   /product="SIS domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46605.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNKEWLAASDAWMIYSRELAALKENVDQQVWLQVLDALAECRG
FT                   KIAVTGVGTSGIAARKVAHMLACVEQPAIYLNATDAAHGDLGFLGAQDIIILISRGGNS
FT                   DELTRLLPTLQRKQVKIISVTENEQSAIAQVSALVLKTHVKQEIDPLNMLATTSIVLVL
FT                   ALFDAICACLMARTGFSKETLLAVHPGGDVGMALRKQQ"
FT   gene            complement(431552..432403)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431552..432403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0370"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00043;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46124.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDNEYQPPKIWTENNASGGVWSKINRPTAGARYEADLPVGKHPL
FT                   QLYSMGTPNGQKVTILLEELLALGEKGAEYDAHLIRISEGEQFSSGFVSINPNSKIPAL
FT                   MDYSSTPPVRVFESGAILLYLADKFGHFLPKSHAARTEALNWLFWLQGAAPYLGGGFGH
FT                   FYHYAPVKIEYAIDRFTMEAKRQLDLLNTQLKTHEYIAGDEYTIADIAIWPWYGSLVLG
FT                   LQYEAGEFLDVKSYTHLIRWTETIAKRPAVQRGRIVNRTWGAPEEQLPERHDAADFDSL
FT                   IK"
FT   gene            432657..434003
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        432657..434003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0371"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47753.1"
FT                   /translation="MHMSKFRLVLLASSIAFSTSSWAQAVEVPAVLAGHAVLPVKSTVA
FT                   TPSDAPTDLQQSGKYTSGQRVSALGSVAAKSADRLTGIGLPISGQPLQGHSGIKHMPDG
FT                   TYWVLTDNGFGSKANSPDAMLYLNHYNIDFKNGNVTPLQTVFLHDPDKKVPFHIINEST
FT                   EKRYLTGSDFDPESFQFADDALWIGDEFGPYLIKADLNGKVLAVFETQVDGNVVKSPDN
FT                   PTLTLPGAPDGKQNFQVARSKGFEGMAVSPDGSKLYPMLEGALWDGEKFENIDGKRYLR
FT                   VLEFDVKNQAWTGRSWQYVLEDNQNAIGDFNLIDANHGLVIERDNGEGTADKACAAGAP
FT                   TDKCFSQIAKFKRVYKIAFSDDNVGKPVEKVSYIDLLNIKDPQNLARKPLNNGVLTFPF
FT                   FTIENVDVVDASHIIVGNDNNFPFSSSRQPNEADDNEFILLDVKALLSQ"
FT   gene            complement(434155..435330)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434155..435330)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0372"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAC93110.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47312.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLIKRLEIIKSGIELEDDDIIRHQLPYLKSETQDPVLVFIVMA
FT                   IEQGKFTQALDAIATWLGSKQGVIQWQDIELAACKLELKALEEQLSELIDKRNERIQLL
FT                   DDFNDLYLVRLGPLMKQILNLRRQLAESTLRKAEAEARRRERDYRNCQQYISQAIDELI
FT                   SLKQRWLALPSISNDTIEIRNRIQQQTELITALLAEIKELENSFCTRNTESTRKAREEA
FT                   KEKYERYQEQQTDAEQRLDNDRKLSSEQRQDLKRLWRQASRLCHPDLVADAFKEKAHQL
FT                   MVQLNQARQRGDFPAIHALLESLKQGLEPLMASDLIDDLERLRRKISDVRTQIDAILHE
FT                   IDALKGEESWRLATSLPDKDKWFKEQENVLSKTLNILERQVEEASRVLYEA"
FT   gene            435391..435504
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        435391..435504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0373"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48338.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQMNEGGSRKDGEIVEPYNGFLSGNVILLSRDDVCR"
FT   gene            complement(435851..436063)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435851..436063)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0374"
FT                   /product="'Cold-shock' DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47909.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKMTGLVKWFDAGKGFGFITPADGSKDVFVHFSAIQSNDFKTL
FT                   DEGQNVEFSIENGAKGPAAVNVIAL"
FT   gene            complement(436323..436535)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436323..436535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0375"
FT                   /product="cold shock DNA-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A986; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2E6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49437.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKMTGLVKWFNADKGFGFITPADGSKDVFVHFSAIQSNDFKTL
FT                   DEGQNVEFSIENGAKGPSAVNVIAL"
FT   gene            complement(436795..437007)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436795..437007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0376"
FT                   /product="cold shock DNA-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A986; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R131"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48874.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKMTGLVKWFDAGKGFGFISPADGSKDVFVHFSAIQSNDFKTL
FT                   DEGQNVEFSIENGAKGPSAVNVIAL"
FT   gene            437253..437438
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        437253..437438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R3A6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49808.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFSSDFMGYILHLMWINNLLRQLNTCGNLCNIFGGGRAYHHFVT
FT                   HYQPKTDSHDWWATRN"
FT   gene            complement(437542..438009)
FT                   /gene="pcp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437542..438009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0378"
FT                   /product="outer membrane lipoprotein PcP"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P31484; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0W8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48793.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLAIAVALAATVLSGCANNTASGDTFTASQARQVQTVTYGSIV
FT                   SARPVTIQGGNNNNVAGAIGGAVVGGFLGNTIGGGRGNSLATAGGAVAGGVAGQGIQSA
FT                   MNRSEGVQLEIRRDDGSNIVVVQAQGPTRFSAGQRVIIASDRSGTVTVSPR"
FT   gene            438485..439297
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        438485..439297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0379"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47219.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASHENYRIFAIKYAHHHRLTRDNFLGGDPHDGPMPIDYFVWAI
FT                   VGTTRTIMVDTGFDAAMARQRGRTITHCIEDGLSQLGIDAGKIEDVIISHMHYDHAGNH
FT                   GLFPNARFHLQDREMAFCTGRCMGHHGLSQAFDVEDVKAMVGRLFAGRLQFHHGDAEIA
FT                   PGISVHRVGGHTDGLQIIRVHTARGWVVLASDATHFYANIQQRRPYPILYNVGDVLEGY
FT                   NTLYRWADSFDHIIPGHDPMVLQRYPAGTPETAAWIAQVDVAPLTQWT"
FT   gene            439362..440252
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        439362..440252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0380"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase NAD-binding
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47357.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLQRIGFIGLGKMGTPMVQRLVKAGFELYLCDADITKVQILTA
FT                   ELNAESLTVDNAASLDALITMLPNSEAVEQALLGSDGISGWVAQLSQAAVVIDMSSSDP
FT                   ERSRRLAILLAVWELDYLDAPVSGGVKKAQNGTLSILIGGEDRVLKSCYTALAAMGEQI
FT                   LFVGPAGSGHAAKALNNYVSATGLLATIEALHVAQRFGIEPEVMTEVLNTSTGRSNTSE
FT                   NKVRQFMLNGSYASGFTLQLMNKDLHIARNLAQRLNYPMRLGMHCVDVWDEVSRRATPM
FT                   ADHTEMYRLLIDKEP"
FT   gene            440444..440839
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        440444..440839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0381"
FT                   /product="carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QV23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46324.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAQDRFERGFHNRKAVLGAEHVETSWGNSDEFNRPVQKLITEYC
FT                   WGEIWGDPALTFKTRSMLNIGILTAMGQHHELSLHVKGALRNGVTREEIRAVLLQTVVY
FT                   CGAPVALAAFRIASAAITAYDDEIADS"
FT   gene            440993..442357
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        440993..442357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0382"
FT                   /product="transporter, major facilitator family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00083;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1H6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49055.1"
FT                   /translation="METLSADSAITAAENDPLRDVKRKNAIKGAFFSEFIDMFDIYLPV
FT                   IVLPPVLFYFQPPNLSSSTANILASLVFITTLLGRPIGALLFGIMADRIGRRMASIYSV
FT                   SGFGVVTFLIALIPGYETLGIASYLLLVLLRFIDGIFLGGGYTGAIPLALEYSKKEQRG
FT                   FVGGLILSGFPAAYVAINLVAMLMFALIPLDGLYSPYAQWGWRIPFVIGGLLAGFLALY
FT                   YVFNVTESEVWQQGSSKKRAREKQPLSTLVSGQSGRNLWQVLLMMSGFWLTQNLITLFL
FT                   PTGLLINTLNMSGLQVTSILLVTYCVLFFSYIGMGMLGQKIGRRRFFMIAGPLIATMGS
FT                   ALLYVLSHGDGLSFSTVMLLVCLLAVVVTSPWGVIITYINERFATGVRATGFGVGFSLS
FT                   VIIPSFYAFYMDWLSVVVPFELTAVVLLALGGMIGTVGAIMGPETKEVDFTSSAG"
FT   gene            442447..443121
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        442447..443121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0383"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2J9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49500.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAGMGVIKPETLRYQVENVLRQAIMSGRFTPGERLIERELCETL
FT                   GVSRTSIREALRRLEAEKLVSIVPHKGPIVAIISRQEAAELFALRGLLEGFAAREFAQR
FT                   ATDVAIVHFAQAIQALRMAGMTKDRAKVLKAKTDLYDVLLDNCGNGLVKETLTSLHSRI
FT                   NLLRATSLMDPQRLPVSINEIDDLYQALKARDPDAAQAAAERHVANAKEVALRILEETN
FT                   AT"
FT   gene            443187..443663
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        443187..443663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0384"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49674.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTENKKLSTLIGKIHTIAKSRLAAGYEDRNGINEHQVTPCHHAL
FT                   TLLGGDDFAESYLPFLRNVNGFDLNGVRLFGYFDDKGDERDLRKQLADLKAFPELFPDA
FT                   FNDWVLIGETDTDILIFNKKNGSYENRDRIGLDRLNESYDDIVGLLISLMPLIE"
FT   gene            complement(444441..444737)
FT                   /gene="fis"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444441..444737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fis"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0385"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein Fis"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A6R3; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49892.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEQRVNSDVLTVATVNSQDQVTQKPLRDSVKQALKNYFAQLNGQ
FT                   DVSDLYELVLAEVEQPLLDMVMQYTRGNQTRAALMMGINRGTLRKKLKKYGMN"
FT   gene            complement(444762..445727)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444762..445727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0386"
FT                   /product="dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01180;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01207; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47881.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGHFQLTNCLIAAPMAGITDRPFRALCHGMGAGMAVSEMLSSN
FT                   PEVWRTDKSRLRMVHVDEPGIRNVQIAGNDPDEMAAAARINVASGAQIIDINMGCPAKK
FT                   VNRKLAGSALLQHPDLVKQILSAVVNAVDVPVTLKIRTGWSPEHRNCIEIAQLAENCGI
FT                   QALTIHGRTRSCLFNGEAEYDSIRAVKQTVSIPVIANGDITDPHKARAVLDYTGADALM
FT                   IGRAAQGRPWIFREIQHYLDTGELLPPMPLGEVQRLLDGHIRELHDFYGPGKGFRIARK
FT                   HVSWYLQEHAPNDQFRRTFNAIEDASEQLEALEAYFENLA"
FT   gene            complement(446183..446296)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446183..446296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0387"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R008"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48413.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHDSPFNASHLSSSTILHHQQSFIINNISVSIIFQY"
FT   gene            complement(446333..447214)
FT                   /gene="prmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446333..447214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0388"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01170;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05175; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06325; match to protein family HMM TIGR00406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48296.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWIQLKLNTTGNQAESLGDVLVESGAVSVTFQDTHDNPVFEPLP
FT                   GETRLWGDTDVIGLYDAETDMADVVAMLECHPQIGKGFIHKIEQLEDKDWEREWMDNFH
FT                   PMRFGERLWICPSWRDVPDPTAVNVMLDPGLAFGTGTHPTTALCLQWLDSLDLNGKTLI
FT                   DFGCGSGILAIAALKLGAARAIGIDIDPQAIQASRDNAQRNGVSERLELYLAKDQPAEL
FT                   SADVVVANILAGPLRELAPLISVLPTTGGHLGLSGVLATQAAGVAQAYEDKFILDPVAE
FT                   KEEWCRITGIKK"
FT   gene            complement(447290..448744)
FT                   /gene="panF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447290..448744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panF"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0389"
FT                   /product="sodium/pantothenate symporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00474;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00813; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0T0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48750.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTDVVLPLVGYLVLVFGLSIYAYTRRQTGNFLNEYFIGNRSMGG
FT                   FVLAMTLTATYISASSFIGGPGAAYKYGLGWVLLAMIQLPAVWLSLGVLGKKFAILARR
FT                   YNAVTLNDMLYARYQSRLLVWLASISLLVAFVGAMTVQFIGGARLLETAAGIPYDTGLL
FT                   IFGISIALYTSFGGFRASVLNDALQGLVMLIGTILLLVAVIHAAGGLHKAVETLQHIDP
FT                   ALVSPQGGDQILDVPFMASFWILVCFGVIGLPHTAVRCISYRDSKAVHRGIILGTIVVA
FT                   ILMFGMHLAGALGRAVLPDLKIPDQVIPTLMITVLPPFAAGIFLAAPMAAIMSTINAQL
FT                   LQSSATIVKDLYLNLWPAELKNERKLARISSLSTLILGLLLLLAAWRPPEMIIWLNLLA
FT                   FGGLEAVFLWPLVLGLYWERANAHGALSAMIVGAVCYTVLASFDIKIAGLHPIVPSLTL
FT                   NLLAFYIGNLFGDRARARHPAIVSAD"
FT   gene            complement(448734..448976)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448734..448976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0390"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAZ89970.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46929.1"
FT                   /translation="METRFLQANKEARWAFGLTLAYLAGWIITAYLPGNLPGMSGLPAW
FT                   FEAACIALPLLFIVLCILMVRLIFRDIPLEDDDAN"
FT   gene            complement(450583..451932)
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450583..451932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0391"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00289;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01071; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02785; match to protein family HMM PF02786;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46918.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKIVIANRGEIALRILRACKELGIKTVAVHSVADRDLKHVLLA
FT                   DETVCIGPAPSVKSYLNIPAIISAAEITGAVAVHPGYGFLSENADFAEQVERSGFIFIG
FT                   PRAETIRLMGDKVSAISAMKKAGVPCVPGSDGPLSDDTAKNKAFAKRIGYPVIIKASGG
FT                   GGGRGMRVVRHDKDLEESINMTRAEAKAAFNNDMVYMEKYLENPRHIEVQILADGQGNA
FT                   IYLAERDCSMQRRHQKVVEEAPAPGITSEMRRYIGERCAKACMEIGYRGAGTFEFLYEN
FT                   GEFYFIEMNTRIQVEHTVTEMITGIDLIKEQLRIAAGQPLSIKQDEVKVHGHAVECRIN
FT                   AEDPNTFLPSPGKITRFHAPGGFGVRWESHIYAGYTVPPYYDSMIGKLITYGENRDVAI
FT                   ARMKNALAELIIDGIKTNVELQQRIMNDENFQHGGTNIHYLEKKLGLQET"
FT   gene            complement(451944..452408)
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451944..452408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0392"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxyl carrier
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00364;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47367.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRKIKKLIELVEESGISELEISEGEESVRISRAPAAPNYPMMQ
FT                   QPYAFAAPQQQPALAAAVAPVPVAEAAPAAISGHIVCSPMVGTFYRTPSPDAKAFVEVG
FT                   QKVSVGDTLCIVEAMKMMNQIEADKSGTVKAILVENGQPVEFDEPLVVIE"
FT   gene            complement(452566..453018)
FT                   /gene="aroQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452566..453018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0393"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate dehydratase, type II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01220;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46035.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKFHILLLNGPNLNLLGTREPEKYGYTTLAEIVSQLEIQAQGM
FT                   DVALSHLQSNAEHALIDSIHQARGNTDFILINPAAFTHTSVALRDALLGVQIPFIEIHL
FT                   SNVHAREPFRHHSYLSDIAVGVICGLGADGYNFALQAAVNRLSKSN"
FT   gene            complement(453289..453900)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453289..453900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0394"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="yedZ; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46488.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSLRHITWLKIAIWLAATLPLLWLVLSINLGGLSADPAKDIQH
FT                   FTGRMALKLLLATLLVSPLARYSKQPLLLRCRRLLGLWCFAWGTLHLLSYSILELGLSN
FT                   IGLLGHELINRPYLTLGIISWLVLLALALTSTRWAQRKMGARWQKLHNWVYVVAILAPI
FT                   HYLWSVKTLSPWPIIYAVMAALLLLLRYKLLLPRYKKFRQ"
FT   gene            complement(453900..455000)
FT                   /gene="yedY"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453900..455000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yedY"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0395"
FT                   /product="yedY protein"
FT                   /note="YedY is a periplasmic molybdoprotein that contains a
FT                   twin-arginine signal peptide. Orthologues of YedY are found
FT                   in a variety of Gram-negative bacteria. It was proposed
FT                   that YedY interacts with the membrane-localized YedZ and
FT                   represents the catalytic subunit of the heterodimer.
FT                   -EcoCyc:G7059; identified by similarity to SP:Q8FGI7; match
FT                   to protein family HMM PF00174; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QV38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46344.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNTFTHTKNNTHTKNNTQAKNSGSQTKSNAVSLHKPRKLTEADV
FT                   TPESIFYQRRKVLQALGITAATLALPASAQADLLAWFKGNEPPKAPSGKPLTFTPSAAY
FT                   HPDLALTPEDKVTGYNNFYEFGLDKADPAANAGTLKTEDWQIKIDGDVVKPMTLDMDYL
FT                   MKCFPLEERIYRLRCVEAWSMVVPWIGFELGKLLKLAEPTSNARYVAFQTLYAPDQMPG
FT                   QKNRFIGGGLDYPYVEGLRLDEAMHPLAFMVVGVYGKTLPPQNGAPLRLMTPWKYGFKS
FT                   IKSIVHIRLTRDQPPTTWNFSAPNEYGFYANVNPHVDHPRWSQATERVIGSGGILDVKR
FT                   QPTLLFNGYADQVASLYRGLDLRKNF"
FT   gene            complement(455223..456200)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455223..456200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0396"
FT                   /product="putative quinone oxidoreductase, YhdH/YhfP family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00107;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R3G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R3G1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49878.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALILEQIEGRTTAEVRQISASQLPAGNVTVDVNWSSLNYKDAL
FT                   AITGQGKIIRQFPMVPGIDFAGTVHSSEDPRFHIGQSVLLTGWGVGENHWGGLAEQARV
FT                   NGDWLVPMPDGLDARKAMIIGTAGFTAMLCVMALEDGGVTPKSGEVVVTGASGGVGSTA
FT                   IALLSALGYQIAAISGRDSNSDYLKNLGAQRILPRSDYLDASRPLEKQLWAGAIDTVGD
FT                   SMLAKILAQMNYNGTVAACGLAGGYNLPTTVMPFILRNIRLQGVDSVMTPQPRRLQAWQ
FT                   RLQKILPESFYQQASQAITLADTPTIAARLLANEVTGRTLVKVR"
FT   gene            456601..458517
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        456601..458517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0397"
FT                   /product="putative diguanylate cyclase/cyclic diguanylate
FT                   phosphodiesterase protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P13518; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00563; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00990; match to protein family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48126.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFTTKLSAFMTLLVVLAMCLVLLGSTISFFYLCQKKMEQRLQSI
FT                   VTAYDQSLLLQPINKKREWLPLMMQTLGVVDVSVKNSTSTLYQLHIPAVYTPWNSHSRY
FT                   RQMVLPLLHQPGAEMHFNYIDPLGSYARSIYAAAILSLVVVVIALTLLLSFRWLRDQTV
FT                   GQEKLERRARRILNGEREHAVRSEDYEWPPCASRAIDHLLSELMEVRAERNRVDTLIRT
FT                   FAAQDAQTGLSNRQFFDNQLTTQLEETGAHGVVMMVQLPDFEALNETHDQQQVQELMSS
FT                   LVNLLSTFVARYPSALLARYLNSDIAILLPHKTLKDADVMAAQLVNAVRTLPEPHIIDR
FT                   ESLLHIGIVAYRSGESVEQIMDNAGQATKSAALYGGNGWYVFDTQVPERGRGSVKWRTL
FT                   LEQTLASGGPRLYQKPVITVDGKISHREIISRIYDGEQELLAAEFMPLVQLLGLGERYD
FT                   RQKIDKIIPLLSLWPDETLAFSISVDSLLHRPFQRWLRDTLLQCKKSDRMRIIFELAEA
FT                   DVCQHIEEIRQMVRLLRGVGCKVMASQAGLTVVSTSYIKSLQVEMIKLHPGVVRSINFR
FT                   YENQLFVESLTGACAGTQTKVFAAEVRTREEWQTLQEKGVYGGQGNFFAPPTPLNSGKK
FT                   KYS"
FT   gene            458854..459897
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        458854..459897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0398"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A9X8; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06723; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49219.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKFRGMFSNDLSIDLGTANTLIYVKGQGIVLNEPSVVAIRQDR
FT                   AGSPKSVAAVGHDAKQMLGRTPGNIAAIRPMKDGVIADFFVTEKMLQHFIKQVHSNSFM
FT                   RPSPRVLVCVPVGATQVERRAIRESAQGAGAREVFLIEEPMAAAIGAGLPVSEATGSMV
FT                   VDIGGGTTEVAVISLNGVVYSSSVRIGGDRFDEAIINYVRRNYGSLIGEATAERIKHSI
FT                   GSAYPGDEVLEIEVRGRNLAEGVPRGFTLNSNEILEALQEPLTGIVSAVMVALEQCPPE
FT                   LASDISERGMVLTGGGALLRNLDRLLMEETGIPVVVAEDPLTCVARGGGKALEMIDMHG
FT                   GDLFSEE"
FT   gene            460101..461096
FT                   /gene="mreC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        460101..461096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0399"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreC"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P16926; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04085; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R130"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48873.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIFSRGPSLQLRLFFAIIAAIVLVIADSRLGTFVKIRTYMDTA
FT                   VSPFYFLANGPRKILDNVSDTLATREQLELENRALRQELLLKNTDLQLLGQFKQENNRL
FT                   RELLGSPLRQDEQKMVTQVMSSGTDPYSDHVVIDKGSNSGVYEGQPVISDRGVVGQVVA
FT                   VSKFTSRVLLICDASHALPIQVLRNDIRVIAAGSGCSDDLLLEHLPSNTDIRVGDVLVT
FT                   SGLGGRFPEGYPVAVVSSVKVDNQRAYTVIQARPTADLQRLRYLLLLWGADRNGDMPMP
FT                   PDEVRRVANERLAPMMSQVLPSADAMGPPAPAASTPAGATPGVVTPGVSP"
FT   gene            461093..461581
FT                   /gene="mreD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        461093..461581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0400"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04093;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48312.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRYSSHGRWVIWLSFLIAMVLQIMPWPEQIYMFRPSWLALVLIY
FT                   WVMALPHRVNVGTGFILGLIMDLILGSTLGVRALAFSIIAYLVAFKFQLFRNMALWQQA
FT                   LIVMLLSLTMDVVVFWSEFLVINVAFRPEVFWSSVVNGILWPWLFLLMRKIRRQFSVQ"
FT   gene            461595..462188
FT                   /gene="maf2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        461595..462188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maf2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0401"
FT                   /product="septum formation protein Maf"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02545;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47948.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALYLASASPRRRELLALLDLPFEVLKTEVEEQRHPGESAQVYV
FT                   QRLAQDKARAGVAVAPQDLPVLGADTIVVLNGQVLEKPRDKEHAQQILSALSGQKHQVM
FT                   TAVALADRQNMLSAMVVTDVTFRVLSPLEISDYIATGEPMDKAGAYGIQGKGGCFVRAI
FT                   AGSYHAVVGLPLVETHELLSHFIAQRNVRGIHDS"
FT   gene            462178..463647
FT                   /gene="cafA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        462178..463647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cafA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0402"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease G"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A9J0; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00575; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R093"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48517.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAELLVNITPSETRVAYIDGGILQEIHIEREAKRGIVGNIYKGR
FT                   VSRVLPGMQAAFVDIGLDKAAFLHASDIMPHTECVAGDEQKNFNVRDIAELVRQGQDLM
FT                   VQVVKDPLGTKGARLTTDITLPSRYLVLMPGAAHVGVSQRIESEAERERLKKTVAAYCD
FT                   EQGGFIIRTAAEGIGEEELSADAAFLKRLWTKVQERKKRNITKYKLYGEMALAQRVLRD
FT                   FAGAALDKIRVDSKLTYDLLVEFTREYIPEMTDKLELYTGKQPIFDLYDVENEIQRSLE
FT                   RKVELKSGGYLIIDQTEAMTTVDINTGAFVGHRNLEETIFNTNIEATQAIARQLRMRNL
FT                   GGIIIIDFIDMSNEDHRRRVLHSLEQALSKDRVKTSINGFSQLGLVEMTRKRTRESIEH
FT                   VLCHECPTCRGRGTVKSVETVCYEILREIVRVHHAYDSDRFLVYASPAVGEALKGEESH
FT                   ALAEVEIFVGKQVKVQIEPLYNQEQFDVVMM"
FT   gene            463741..467658
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        463741..467658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0403"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P46474; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47072.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLPKIMFATGATIIVVVALLVSALRMMLPLINEYRPQIVAKIQ
FT                   SVSGIPLDVGFMQGTWETFGPTLELRDIRAQMPKADLQVQRVTLALDVWQSLLHWRWQF
FT                   RDLTFYQLQLDLHTTLDATQNNGSNLETGNVHNIFLRQLDRFDLRNSRISFLTPSGPRA
FT                   ELEIPQLTWLNSSTRHRAEGQISLSTINGQHGVVQVRMDLHDNQGILNNGTVYMQADNI
FT                   DLKPWISRWLQNNTGLDNAEFSLAAWLSIKSGEVYRGNVLLSQGQANWTVGSNSHQLSV
FT                   DNFVLEGRRQGNGWQIDAPVLNLKTDGQAWPKGRLSALWLPENTQFIGPEQRQELRIRA
FT                   SNLQLERIGPLLPTLSPFTPELLARWADLQPQGYVDALALDIPISQPETTRFQAKWHDV
FT                   SWQYWGQLPGVNHFDGELSGSARLGRLNINLKNSLLPYGDMFRAPLEVSQASGALNWRI
FT                   DDKGWALWSDQLDVQAKSLWGNGSFYYMQPNQKTSQLNQAQPWLKILAGIRLYDATDAW
FT                   RYFPVSLMGEKLADYLTEALQGGQVDNATLVYNGNPHDFPYKNKEGQFQVYVPLRNAVF
FT                   QFQPDWPALDNLAIDLNFLNEGLWMNAPHTLLGKVTGSNISAIIPDYLKEKLYVDADVL
FT                   GEGRDVHDYFTATPLKDSVAETLDELQVGGKVSGRLHLDIPLEEESITHASGEVTLNNN
FT                   SLLVKPLQSQLENINGKFRFYDGNLESDTLSANWYGQPLTVNFTTKEQPKDFLVNVGLQ
FT                   GDWLPAKLPGVPDSLAKMLSGSANWQGKVAVKLPQHGKPDYQVDVSADLKKVSSHLPSP
FT                   LDKNSGQALPLYVQVNGGLESFTLSGSAGNNNAFNSQWLLQGEKVELARAIWQTDSKKI
FT                   PSLPGDKALVFKLPAIDGERWLALLAPELATAASPFAASFSSPSATSSTQPKIKGSKTN
FT                   VILPKRLTLQTPELLVGGQAWHQLTLQADPLPSGMKITAKGQEVDGSLLMADYGPWHAD
FT                   LNYLYYNPQWGSREANNPQAVSQEPTVLQKPQPPSGISFSDWPALQLRCKACWILGQNI
FT                   GRVNADLTPKGSALILTNGLIEAGNGRATITGEWQQDRAGDKTTLNIGLNGPRIDETLS
FT                   FFGLTTLIKNASFAINADLNWRGVPWEPQINTLSGTLKGRLGRGQLTDLGGGRAGQLLR
FT                   LVSFDALLRKLQLDFSDTFSRDFAFDSIRSTATLKNGVMSTNDLVIDGLAADIAMNGKV
FT                   DLVKRQIAMEAVITPELSATVGVATAFAINPIVGAAVFAASKILGPLWSKVSLIRYQIT
FT                   GSLDQPTIHEVLRQLKENEAP"
FT   gene            467655..468524
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        467655..468524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0404"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, carbon-nitrogen family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QY73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QY73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47647.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNANVALLQLCSGENTRDNLAQIEQQIKQLNAGIKLVMTPENAL
FT                   LFANAASYRHHAEQHNDGPLQQEVREMARRYGVWIQVGSMPMVSRESPDLITSSSLLFD
FT                   DQGELKARYDKIHMFDVDINDIHGHYRESDTYQPGQQLTVVDTPVGRLGMTICYDLRFP
FT                   GLFQALRAQGAEIISVPAAFTKMTGEAHWETLLRARAIENQCVILAAAQVGRHGATRRT
FT                   WGHTMAVDAWGKIIGHNPDAVAALKVRIETAGLKTIRNQMPVMQHNRFQATLEPTLNKP
FT                   LLNKPPSN"
FT   gene            468536..469981
FT                   /gene="tldD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        468536..469981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tldD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0405"
FT                   /product="TldD protein"
FT                   /note="protease involved in Microcin B17 maturation and in
FT                   sensitivity to the DNA gyrase inhibitor LetD. -BioCyc:G7689
FT                   Probable peptidase required for the maturation and
FT                   secretion of the antibiotic peptide MccB17; involved in
FT                   CcdA antidote degradation. -EcoGene:12826; identified by
FT                   similarity to SP:P46473; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1N3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49122.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSFVSEQLLTANKLNHEDLFSVLGQLTERRLDYADLYFQSSYH
FT                   EAWVLEDSIIKDGSYNIDQGVGVRAVSGEKTGFAYADQITLNALQQSAHAARSIVRDTG
FT                   NGKVHTLGEIAYQALYPLLDPLQSLSREDKIALLHRVDKVARAADKRVQEVSASLTGVY
FT                   EQILVAATDGTLAADVRPLVRLSVSVLVEDNGKRERGACGGGGRFGYDYFLETVDGEVR
FT                   ADNFANEAVRMALVNLSAIAAPAGAMPVVLGAGWPGVLLHEAVGHGLEGDFNRRGSSVF
FT                   SGQMGKLVASELCTVVDDGTMQGRRGSLAIDDEGVPGQYNVLIENGILKGYMQDKLNAR
FT                   LMGVAPTGNGRRESYAHLPMPRMTNTYMLAGQSTPEDIIASVEYGLYAPNFGGGQVDIT
FT                   SGKFVFSTSEAYLIEKGKITHAVKGATLIGSGIEAMQQISMVGNDLALDKGVGVCGKEG
FT                   QSLPVGVGQPTLKLDNLTVGGTA"
FT   gene            complement(470313..473102)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470313..473102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0406"
FT                   /product="putative insecticidal toxin complex protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R320"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49708.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSLLTQLCTNTPSIAVHDNRGLAIRTLAYNRRSHNETVDELSS
FT                   RNRYNASGQLIASRDPRLEVDNFRYQYSLSGVPLRTDSVDSGSTLQLADSAGRTVLTRD
FT                   AHHTRRWVEYETGEHSLDRPLSYREQAKGGLKTVTDRFFYGENSEQDKSCNLNGQCVRH
FT                   YDSAGLQALISQSIIDVPLQQQRRLLTETKGPVDWFGEQENWGARLSESPFVSHCTTNA
FT                   LGQLITQTDAKGHIQRMAYNRAGQLIGSWLTVKNGMEQPIVYSLTYSAAGQKLREESGN
FT                   GVITEYRYEPQTQRLIGIKTTRPAKKDRPTRLQDLRYDYDPVGNILAIHNDAEATRFYR
FT                   NQKIVPETTYRYDALYQLIEATGREADTNGIQNSQLPTLASLNDSNQFVNYTRHYHYDR
FT                   AGNLLKIQHTGASQYSTYITVSDSSNHGIQQQDGITAHDVRSQFDAAGNQRQLQPGQLL
FT                   HWNSRNQLQQVEPVPRNDGISDSENYLYDGSGRRVVKISLHKTHNAIQTRSVIYLAGLE
FT                   LRSQYNGNNLTEDFQVMTVGAAGRAQVRVLHWERGQPADIVNDQLRYSFDNHIGSALIE
FT                   LDSDGDIISQEEYYPFGGTAVLASRNTVEAKYKTVRYSGKERDTTGLYYYGYRYYQPWL
FT                   GRWLSADPAGTIDGLNLYRMVRNNPVGLMDGDGLMTDEQLKENINMLKKIGLSTIEDLK
FT                   QTLSMFNYSKEDNEKLFYLMQEQILNQSVSISDDEIIFTEENRMSDSEYSDDDDDDDTL
FT                   ENEVEISMENYRKVSHKLALSTTGMGDCTSIAIFSSTEKSLMHISGSNLETPMKIYKER
FT                   EKLAYSHSTAGSVVVDLTEKIENYNNKKIAIIFGINNGSMGFEIFLDQYYKGSKPLLDL
FT                   LYNFKKENISFYKNIKVGISQEGEIFSDLNTRTRLKSISINDREELLSMIFNREYSDC"
FT   gene            complement(473406..476171)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473406..476171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0407"
FT                   /product="putative insecticidal toxin complex protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAO17204.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR01643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48272.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQYFIPSLTANTPSIAVHDNRGLAIRTLAYNRRSHDETVDELSS
FT                   RNRYNASGQLIASRDPRLEVDNFRYQYSLSGVPLRTDSVDSGSTLQLADSAGRTVLTLD
FT                   AHHTRRWVEYETGEHSLDRPLSYREQAKGGLKTVTDRFFYGENSEQDKGCNLNGTCVRH
FT                   YDSAGLQALISQSIIGIPLQQQRRLLTDTKGPVDWFGEKENWGTRLSESPFVSHSTTNA
FT                   LGQLITQTDAKGHIQRMAYNRAGQLIGSWLTVKNGVEQPIVYSLTYSAAGQKLREESGN
FT                   GVITEYRYEPQTQRLIAIKTTRPAKKDRPTLLQDLRYDYDPVGNILAIHNDAEATRFYR
FT                   NQKIVPETTYRYDALYQLIEATGREADTNGIQNSQLPTLASLNDSNQFVNYTRRYHYDR
FT                   AGNLLKIQHTGASQYSTHITVSDSSNHGIQQQDGITARDIRSQFDAAGNQRQLQPGQPL
FT                   RWNSRNQLQQVEPVPRNDGISDSESYLYDGSGSRVVKISLHKTHNAIQTRSVIYLAGLE
FT                   LRSQYNGNNLTEDFQVMTVGAAGRAQVRVLHWERGQPADIVNDQLRYSFDNHIGSALIE
FT                   LDSDGDIISQEEYYPFGGTAVLASRNTMEAKYKTVRYSGKERDTTGLYYYGYRYYQPWL
FT                   GRWLSADPAGTIDGLNLYRMVRNNPIKLVDRDGLQPDKIIGLENYAEYLEETIEDESEF
FT                   LEIAQGIGAAFLDASLILPEAIARLRDESLADENEILIRKFLPDQEVDFSRIKDELLDR
FT                   FDNMEDMINEVIENRNTKIIFDLKSNTNSIAYVNYKDELHRINVTNLFIKNVGTVSNIH
FT                   AILHELSHMELPTRRVTKDYYYISEFSTEEIFPDTEDFLSIAQESFENYHIIMRTALDK
FT                   NMDESPSSMLTRELYDTSDDISIALENADHIAILALALGRSEIQHSQYAL"
FT   gene            complement(476199..478931)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476199..478931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0408"
FT                   /product="putative insecticidal toxin complex protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R251"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49320.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSLLTQLCTNTPSIAVHDNRGLAIRTLAYNRRSHNETVDELSS
FT                   RNRYNASGQLIASRDPRLEVDNFRYQYSLSGVPLRTDSVDSGSTLQLADSAGRTVLTRD
FT                   AHHTRRWVEYETGEHSLGRPLSYREQAKGGLKTVTDRFFYGENSEQDKGCNLNGQCVRH
FT                   YDSAGLQALISQSIIGVPLQQQRRLLTDIKGPVDWFGEKENWGVRLSESPFVSHCTTNA
FT                   LGQLITQTDAKGHIQRMAYNRAGQLIGSWLTVKNGMEQPIVYSLTYSAAGQKLREESGN
FT                   GVITEYRYEPQTQRLIGIKTTRPAKKDRPTRLQDLRYDYDPVGNILAIHNDAEATRFYR
FT                   NQKIVPETTYRYDALYQLIEATGREADTNGIQNSQLPALALLNDSNQFVNYTRHYHYDR
FT                   AGNLLKIQHTGASQYSTYITVSDSSNHGIQQQDGITAHDVRSQFDAAGNQRQLQPGQLL
FT                   HWNSRNQLQQVEPVPRNDGISDSENYLYDGSGSRVVKISLHKTHNAIQTRSVIYLAGLE
FT                   LRSQYNGNNLTEDFQVMTVGAAGRAQVRVLHWERGQPADIVNDQLRYSFDNHIGSALIE
FT                   LDSDGDIISQEEYYPFGGTAVLASRNTMEAKYKTVRYSGKERDTTGLYYYGYRYYQPWL
FT                   GRWLSADPAGTIDGLNLYRMVRNNPVGLMDGDGRAPIVLNESIEKEEETKETKETKETK
FT                   ETEKITAISSHAINNISPTEPRETITAHTLLTSEPTYTPHAVYDREKRKKRDLVKHIYE
FT                   ISEPKSYNCFTRAKAIFLSVRDSKITVPTSNVLLFNHHLSNKLELQESNWMKKEEIPSF
FT                   IASNDEKINNYIIRGKIREEAGPSLFNPGRYFGHFFNIADMGSGWTVMDAYFDYSGKNF
FT                   FHWLANKTTLENEEIYSKFKLYYPKVKSQNSLQKNNSDL"
FT   gene            complement(478956..481832)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478956..481832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0409"
FT                   /product="putative insecticial toxin complex protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAO17204.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00782; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R388"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49787.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNTSPTDLCTNTPSITIHDNRGGAIIALAYNRTDTHQTPEQLIN
FT                   CNRYNASGQLIASRDPRLEVDNFRYQYSLSGVPLRTDSVDSGSTLQLADSAGRTVLTRD
FT                   AHHTRRWVEYETGEHSLGRPLSYREQAKGGLKTVTDRFFYGENSEQDKGCNLNGQCVRH
FT                   YDSAGLQALISQSIIDVPLQQQRRLLTETKGPVDWFGEKENWGVRLSESPFVSHCTTNA
FT                   LGQLITQTDAKGHIQRMAYNRAGQLIGSWLTVKNGVEQPIVYSLTYSAAGQKLREESGN
FT                   GVITEYRYEPQTQRLIGIKTTRPAKKDRPTRLQDLRYDYDPVGNILAIHNDAEATRFYR
FT                   NQKIVPETTYRYDALYQLIEATGREADTNGIQNSQLPTLASLNDSNQFVNYTRHYHYDR
FT                   AGNLLKIQHTGASQYSTYITVSDSSNHGIQQQDGITAHDVRSQFDAAGNQRQLQPGQLL
FT                   HWNSRNQLQQVEPVPRNDGISDSESYLYDGSGRRVVKISLHKTHNAIQTRSVIYLAGLE
FT                   LRSQYNGNNLTEDFQVMTVGAAGRAQVRVLHWERGQPADIVNDQLRYSFDNHIGSALIE
FT                   LDSDGDIISQEEYYPFGGTAVLVSRNTVEAKYKTVRYSGKERDATGLYYYGYRYYQPWL
FT                   GRWLSADPAGTIDGLNLYRMVRNNPVGLMDGDGLMTDKLLAKHEANFAKKNISSMAELK
FT                   SEIEKLGLLPADSKQLFLHLNGGESDDEPSDSSGSSGSSGSSGSSGSSGSSGSSEILEN
FT                   TSPHQIKNFHFISEINLATMPRPYYKDFSSTEDMLESAERLKAYGSIDTLLTLDLTSED
FT                   IPEFTSILADKGINYIAEKQYEIIDYFSEDELPSENIDRIVNMIKTIQNNNHKVGIHCA
FT                   AGNGRSGLIATAMIINKRYTQSRINSFEETNKLKEIIDKNKNAINVDDITYDAMKLVRK
FT                   TNPFAGERTTDIKAAREYSRYLYSKQNR"
FT   gene            complement(481887..482006)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481887..482006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QU86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45980.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTFDVQTWGDYPHYVERTRLAMVRCNANRESALRFLQR"
FT   gene            complement(482047..482406)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482047..482406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0411"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46425.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLSTLFGLGKSMMLLAGVVAIVWGVQASRTLDRLNQENVQLTT
FT                   QLARIGQLNQQLTQHIQATTVQLKQAQEQERLEGEKSSELQKRLRLAQKGNRCAEEPVP
FT                   AAVIRMQQQSFSDGK"
FT   gene            complement(482403..482804)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482403..482804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0412"
FT                   /product="peptidase M15 family"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q37979"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0H6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48621.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNDKPTFRLSQISEHNLHHVHPDLVLIVRRALTLSHIDFRVIEG
FT                   IRTPERQRQMVLNGHSKTMNSRHLTGHAVDLAPMVNNRIPWDDWHAFAHVAKAMKQAAK
FT                   VMELPLLWGGDWKNFRDGPHFELPRECYP"
FT   gene            complement(482817..483119)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482817..483119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0413"
FT                   /product="putative phage-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QY03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QY03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47560.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVQVPIDDFFITWVIIGTFSAWGGLVRYIVDQNNEYEEWSWVGV
FT                   LCQVIVSAFTGLIGSLFTLETGSSRYITFAIAGLFGAMGNTALKHLWQRFFSHSK"
FT   gene            complement(483253..487770)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483253..487770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0414"
FT                   /product="putative insecticidal toxin complex protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAG09643.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01839; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QW21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QW21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46739.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSKQQVAVAPLSLPKGGGAITGMGDSLGAIGPSGMATLTLPLP
FT                   ISAGRGYAPPLALNYSSGNGNGPFGLGWQLNTMAICRRTSKRVPHYDEHDEFLAPSGEV
FT                   LVVAIDQQGNIERTEQSLKGEQFSVIRYLPRIEGSFNRIEYWQPRVDNSQAPFWVVHGS
FT                   DGQKHCLGYSASARIADPQHPEHIAEWLLEESVSLSGEHICYLYQAEDEQGIDEDEKQN
FT                   HPAASAQRYLSTVVYGNREVAHELYCLTQQPTEKSWLFSLIFDHGEYSNIADQVPIAEE
FT                   GKSWTYRQDAFSHFNYGFEIRTRRLCQQVLMYHNLSALAGNEPDQQPTLVSRLRLNYQH
FT                   DVYATQLVGCQRLAHEPKGKTCSLPPLEFDYQTFPDNNEKPYWQQRLEEINPTESDDQD
FT                   LSANWQPLEDWAEFNHQYQMVDLNGEGIPGMLYQDRGHWCYRPPVRQPGTLNGITFGPA
FT                   QSLPTLPAMGENATLMDINGDGKLDWVISQPGLAGYFSRDPDQSWTQFTPLSALPAEYF
FT                   HPQAQLADLIGSGLSDLALIGPKSVRLYANQRDGFAAATQVTQDDDITLPLSGAHYSEL
FT                   VAFSDVMGSGQQHLVRVRHNSVTCWPNLGHGRFGHPISLPGFSQPIEQFNPLAIHLADI
FT                   DGSGTVDLIYATAHQLLIYRNQSGNRFAKPLEVTLPAGVRFDNSCQLSLADIQGLGVAS
FT                   IILSVPHPAPQHWRYDFVASKPYLLCTTNNNMGAESQLFYRSSVQFWLDEKAQAAKQGR
FT                   TLVCQLPFPIHLLAQTTQFDEITGNSLSQTARYFHGFYDGIQREFCGFGRVDTLDTNTS
FT                   AQGSAAERTSPTQTCQWFHTGQPGNEQLWHHEYWQGDSQAYGLLSTRLTKFTGEMQGDE
FT                   TLNDINDNQAYWLHRALKGSLLRSELYGLDGSELATQPYSVNSARYQVRQIQSSTDEIT
FT                   SPVALPMMLEQLNYHYERIVQDPQCNQQIVLRCDEFGHPLHSATIYYPRRDKASIPPYS
FT                   WLAEGHWDSHFDEQQQQLRITESQQSYRHEISDKFYVLGLPAGQRSDVLTYPDNFVPTA
FT                   GIHWEELQQPEGLLGTKAERTFAGQQQVFYASDTIPGLVAYSQQAEFDDQTLAALDELL
FT                   PTNERKQQLIEAGYQRAPRLFSRPGETDIWAAQRGFTDYGDASRFYRPISQRSSPLVGK
FT                   TALEWDKNSCAITQMILADGSTTQAEYDYRFITPYHLTDINDNSRHIELDALGRVTSSR
FT                   FWGTELDSQTGEVSTTGFPLIAEHPFTVPNSVDAAISMENTQVPVAQFSVYQPQSWMIS
FT                   LQLDDIETLSETNNVTLEYLFQNHILIDNYYLCPLALRRWIRQSNPLITENVGLELKNP
FT                   VRQPPHVLTVVVDNYFSAAEPQQHQQTLAFSDGFGRVLQSAQRVEAGTAYFHTGEGGLI
FT                   ADQQGHLMQDESDQRWAVSGRTEYDNKGLPIRRYQPYFLDDWRYIADDNARKEAWADTH
FT                   IYDPLGREIKVITAKGYLRRAHYFPWFVISEDENDTASEITPNP"
FT   gene            complement(487828..491421)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487828..491421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0415"
FT                   /product="putative insecticidal toxin complex protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAI77374.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1S0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49167.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSTVLNKINESRRDALVNYYLAKNVSGDEEIKTAEQLYQYLLL
FT                   DTKISHEVKTSPIAEAISSLQIYINRCVDGEETDLHEKSISKHFSTDNFLHNWNIYNKR
FT                   YARWAGKEKLMYYAADYIDPTLRYNKTELFNTFEQSINNSKLTEKSVKSALQSYLISYE
FT                   KLSQIDTIKELYVEDIKTYFFLGKTRESPCQYYWRSSEKLSNDSNNLHWSEWRKVNCNI
FT                   NGTEEKFFINLSWHRSGLYIDWINTFSIKANKDETTEKYHYNRVYKNDDNTWSELIINM
FT                   DIGFKLRSSSEVVTLPPFFINQGDPNSKEEVENLFLTNGTSIKKIESRIHGYINGDIKI
FT                   LCNEDNISFEIAEKLINGNNGTINDIKLIEDGKETLIIKNEKGEKKEIKLIDKFEIKIF
FT                   PYNELVASSIVFNRIKPEKKIINELENKISLLSPNSLPLKEKLQKSIDELLSYSTQKDK
FT                   VGLDAFNGSYGIYLWELFFHIPLLASMRFLNEQRFDLAQHWLKYLFNSAGYRDENGSLL
FT                   KEGDNILYWNSLPLQHDTDWDNNTLIQETDDPDVIAMQDPMQYKLAIFMRTLDLIISQG
FT                   DQAYRQLERDTLAEAKIYYIQASQLLGTRPDLNHGHQWENIKLAEESRQAENGHFLPPY
FT                   NELLLSYWDKLEIRLYNLRHNLNLDGQPLHLPLFATPVDPKALQRQHGVGNGINSGEQM
FT                   ATAQTSLYRFPLLIERAKSAVSSVIQFGNSLQNVLERQDNEAMTLLFQQQQQQVLQHTK
FT                   NIQNNNILVLQASLNATSSLKSAAEQRSKHYKELLDNGISSREQSGLDLRIDAGAVNIA
FT                   SVAPLMLAAALDTAPNVFGLADGGSHWGAVPYATSATLQISAGLTESRANINDIKANYD
FT                   RRVQEWTLQKNQADKDAEQLAHQYTSVQEQLNMAQKQLNLAELEQGHADALYQMQSTRF
FT                   TGKELYNWMAGRLSGLYFQLFDATQPLCLMAKAALEKEVDKAKTDGLFIRSGWNDLYQG
FT                   LLAGEDLQLNLQKLENVWLMEEQRGLEVERTVSLAQHYQQLGDHKFDLAEIVTGYMAQD
FT                   KTEKAGNEQDGVELKDGTLIVSLSINGLNLIEDYPAPMHLGDIRRIKQISVSLPALLGP
FT                   YQDIQATLDYAGENTHLAKGCSALAISRGMNDSGQFQLDFNDGKYLPFEGIDISDKGTL
FT                   VLRFPNATGKQKLLLQSLSDIILHIRYTIRS"
FT   gene            complement(491461..494124)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491461..494124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0416"
FT                   /product="putative insecticial toxin complex protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAC38628.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47364.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDNIGHTASVITDTDNAIHQLKITNLNNIFDVAAESEAQFIEKV
FT                   VNASDDKKGATEPELTEKAKTLYQRAKAEVAHHQAARRAKQLRQDPVLSRINKLAFPTE
FT                   PEMPIAKLQVKPRAKMAHSLVDQIPERVKEYTDPVSIQSLFSPGRYLCKLYNVAKELHE
FT                   DGNKLHIDQRRPDLKDLVLSDSNMNQDVSSLDILLNVLQTKAPLAELTKDTEAHANDVS
FT                   FTLPYDDNLTVINAVLQDKSTSLREIAALLAENNDPWANPITPALVQEQLGLNPASYAL
FT                   IDIKSPLDESCAKRLAHATQLSVEQLQWLNKNAIESSSDKDSPLRPEILTIISEYRRLH
FT                   QRYGLSVDPFIAIINAVNTTHTNENKTSFFQQIFSTLDVDAGFNFLDQGSWEVIIRKAL
FT                   GITAEELLRIAEYCFGKSSISNVKMNSKKFSQLYRMAMIPRTLGVSFSQAEYLWQLYSK
FT                   PDENIMERIAQGKAMTIINAITVLENTLQWMSQQKLDVITLQAMLTKQYSTAATPELFN
FT                   FLSNIYQTLGKQVYSESLKPNLYRSLANGFHLKANVVAGLVNWLAKNDTEFTLESFWQN
FT                   IAMTFAEEPSLHQLEVHQPLIIQCQKLSQYVLIAQWAMLSEQEIELILLPNGIDNRGSA
FT                   PSPSITLLKLLSEFKLWQQEAEVSQSELFDIMQELITGTNEKQENLRNAAEKVLRTIAK
FT                   NIGFINSDIDRTDSTINIRNGSATLFPPEHPMYKALKIEVSNLEKSKIQLEGKKKEEEI
FT                   KLEQAKDNIQSLINNWDSEIIIRLADAYHWDINIANSMFILIFGEKINFTFHYENRNDY
FT                   HYEEHYGYRFEQKPMYSFDKKLTNGFESIVSLKNHIYIAEKLKVHPGTLIKIKNYIFDD
FT                   KNNELEDIANKLIVNL"
FT   gene            complement(494332..495219)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494332..495219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0417"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46250.1"
FT                   /translation="MFISKNLLVFFTTVQEGSLTNAAMKLFTTPPPMSRSLKILEEELG
FT                   FKLFTRTTSGLKLTLEGAAFYQEIYPTYVRLTEITKNYKKNKNGIINIATYQMNSLHAG
FT                   VICDYFIKKGILNIELRENIDDVSQMDIVISTKEIKGYDFDVELTANCKTSLLYATYLN
FT                   NLPNKKEYLKKLPFIQSGIFCSSCCFNKFLHSLRQQGYSGNILHVDDPRVRHDLIRKGA
FT                   GLSLSKNYSIDNRGMNHSTEISILSDISFNITYYIYFKSSVINKEFFIQHIMKNSLLKW
FT                   QETAEKTELDTARS"
FT   gene            complement(495481..496392)
FT                   /gene="aaeR"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495481..496392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aaeR"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0418"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator AaeR"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P67662; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00126; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2T6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49609.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLKQMSVFAKVVECGSFTAAARRLENSVSSISQTVSKLENELN
FT                   VKLLNRSTRRIGLTEAGRIYYQGCRRMLQEVQQVHEQLYAFNNTPTGTLRIGCSSTMAQ
FT                   NVLATMTADMLKAYPGLSVNLVTGIPAPDLIADGLDVVIRVGALQNSGLFSRRLGAMPM
FT                   VVCAAKSYLSQYGTPEKPGDMANYSWLEYNVRPDSNFELIAPEGITTQISPQGRFVTND
FT                   SQTMIRWLKAGAGIAYAPLMWVIEEIKRGEVEILFKHYHSDPRPVYALYTEKDKMPLKV
FT                   QVCIDYLTEYFKRVAEVYQDYR"
FT   gene            496695..496898
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        496695..496898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0419"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07869"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48588.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLPVMVIFGLSFPPIFLELLISLALFFVVRRILQPTGIYEFVW
FT                   HPALFNTALYCCLFYLTSRLFS"
FT   gene            496906..497841
FT                   /gene="aaeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        496906..497841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aaeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0420"
FT                   /product="p-hydroxybenzoic acid efflux pump subunit AaeA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P46482; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46593.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFSLKIIRVGITVLVVVLAVIAIFNVWAFYTESPWTRDAKFTA
FT                   DVVAIAPDVSGLLTEVPVKDNQLVQKGQILFVIDQPRYQQALAEAEADVAYYQTLAAEK
FT                   QREFSRRHLLGIQALSQEEIDQASNVLQTVQHQLAKTIAVRNLARLDLERTTIRAPAEG
FT                   WVTNLNVHAGEFINRGATAVALVKKDTFYILAYLEETKLEGVKPGYRAEITPLGSNRIL
FT                   HGTVDSISAGVTNSSSSADSKGLATIDNNLEWVRLAQRVPVKIHLDSEDQQYLYPAGTT
FT                   ATVVITGPNDRDPHQASPMTKLMHRLREFG"
FT   gene            497843..499798
FT                   /gene="aaeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        497843..499798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aaeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0421"
FT                   /product="p-hydroxybenzoic acid efflux pump subunit AaeB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P46481; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46193.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHPSFIRLRFAFKLSFAIVAALFLGFHLQLETPRWSVLTAAIVS
FT                   AGPAFAAGGEPFSGAIRHRGWLRIIGTFIGCIGGLVIIVLTIRAPVLTLMLCCLWAGIC
FT                   TWISSLVRVENSYAFGLAGYTALIIIVTTGETPLLTPQFAVERCSEIVLGIVCAVMADL
FT                   LFSPRSIKQDIDRLVDKVLVDQYRLLQLCIQPAEKSEIDRAWNELVKNTTSLNGMRSYL
FT                   MMESSRWQRCNRRLQVLHTESLALITQACETYLVMSNHPEVISAELKTMLSEPAQTPAE
FT                   IHQQMKKLRQFIAASHSEAIPHTISSWVGAATRYLLLSKGIQTNSSINQVEEDILAGDA
FT                   PVKPISAEGHHAMINGLRTGIATAIGGLFWLWTGWTSGAGCMVMIAVVTSLAMRTPNPR
FT                   RMALDFLVGVIIALPIGALYFMFIIPSTQQSMLLLCISLGVLAFIIGIEVQKRRLGSLG
FT                   TLASTINIIVLSNPMIFNVRQFLDSALGQIVGCFVSLIVLLLIRDNAKDRTGRTLLNRF
FT                   VYSAVSALTTNKTKRGENHLPALYQQLNQLLMMFPADIDKYRLALTLIIAHQRLNRTEI
FT                   PVNAELSAFHKQIRSTAERVITVNNDQKRRYYFARLLQELDQYQQKLVDYQAADAVIRP
FT                   VKRLTEMLRKYQSALI"
FT   gene            500065..501534
FT                   /gene="gabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        500065..501534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0422"
FT                   /product="succinate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase (NADP+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47805.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAQNPLQHQRQHDGIYHIGYFVGGKWSQAQEQFDVCNPATGELV
FT                   ARVAKSGKQETEAAIKAASEAFPAWRKTPAKQRAEILQRWYLLIMEHQQSLAELMVSEQ
FT                   GKPLKEALVEVAYAASFIQWFSEQAKRANGEIIPSAKEGARILATREPIGVVAAITPWN
FT                   FPLAMLTRKLGPALAAGCTGLIKPANNTPLSAFALLALAEQAGVPAGVLNGVVGDTHAI
FT                   SDAIMASSDVRKISFTGSTNVGKTLMRNAAATMKRISMELGGNAPYIVFDDADLEAAVA
FT                   GAMACKFRNAGQVCVCVNRFYIQDAIYDEFVNRLAAEVKKLKVGNGMDKDVNMGPLINL
FT                   AGLEKVEEHVKDALEKGGRLLAGGHRHALGGNFFQPTVIADANEQMKVASEETFGPLAA
FT                   CFRFSTEAEVIQRANNTPFGLAAYFYTQNLQRVFRVSEALESGMIGVNECSVSTELAPF
FT                   GGVKESGLGREGSVLGLDEFMEVKTLHLGNL"
FT   gene            501729..502202
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        501729..502202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0423"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease Ba"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P00648; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QX97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47259.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRLMAILGAVLLLIAGAWQGIDGVTVRDIGSSAELERPALSAS
FT                   AATESLTQHQKVVKYLQTHHRLPDFYLTKKQAREQGWDAQKGNLCDVLPGKAIGGDRFS
FT                   NRERQLPDAKGRHWREADVNYRCGRRGSDRLLYSNDGLIYLTQDHYKHFIRME"
FT   gene            502207..502488
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        502207..502488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0424"
FT                   /product="barstar"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46666.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVVFDFNHIPDLPAFYRAFSQNFALSEDFGANLDALWDVVTGE
FT                   IALPVEIEFVHFSRRHQRRFAAIVLLLEEAEEELAGRLHFNVVDEHIV"
FT   gene            complement(502584..503132)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502584..503132)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0425"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAS63999.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46471.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQPEDWLDDVPENKNDDDDEIIWVSKSEIKRDAEALKDLGTEL
FT                   VDLGKNALERIPLDEDLLAAIELAQKIKKEGRRRQIQLIGKMLRARDVEPIQTALDKLK
FT                   NRHNQQVSLFHKLETLRDRLIAEGDDAIPTVLELYPDADRQQLRSLVRNAQKEQAANKP
FT                   PKSFRQIFSYLRELAEKQQ"
FT   gene            503311..504651
FT                   /gene="pmbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        503311..504651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0426"
FT                   /product="pmbA protein"
FT                   /note="Probable peptidase required for the maturation and
FT                   secretion of the antibiotic peptide MccB17. EcoGene10741;
FT                   identified by similarity to SP:P24231; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47705.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVTQVAEQRKTLEQAVAQALELARAGSDAAEVAVSKTTGISVS
FT                   TRFGEVENVEFNSDGALGITVYHQQRKGSASTTDLNPDAVARTVQAALDIARYTSPDPY
FT                   AGPADKSLLAFDAPDLDLFHPSDLDAEQGILLAARAEQAALQADKRITNTEGGSFNSHY
FT                   GIKVFGNSHGMLQSYCSSRHSLSSSVIAEHNGDMERDYAYTIGRRMEDLATPEWVGEEC
FT                   ARRTLSRLSPRKLPTMQSPVLFAAEVATGLFGHLVSAISGGNIYRKSTFLLDHLGQQIL
FT                   PEWLTIEEHPHLLRGLASTPFDSEGVRTLQREIVKDGVLQTYLLTSYSARKLGLQSTGH
FT                   AGGIHNWRIAGQGQDFAGMLKQLDKGLVVTELMGQGVSTVTGDYSRGAAGFWVENGEIQ
FT                   YPVSEITIAGNLKDMLRNIVSVGSDIETRSNIQCGSVLLPVMKIAGE"
FT   gene            504775..505419
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        504775..505419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0427"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAC93161.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47274"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47274.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMPVLIRGSSNMIVMPSTYSPATIAREFKVIHEFELSSMKYGVI
FT                   FDKNVPKAAIIRMNTESFNGIPRHRIIAALDLVAKQELGENVISVQRFWQDSALFQVEG
FT                   MVVEQGARGKGLATLLYEELVVKCGVILMSDNKQYEAGKALWQKIAQESDKLAVFILDS
FT                   DVGQFYPYCGDRVPYNGKGIPEEKIWSLHPDTTKWGVVLVAENREKISQYC"
FT   gene            505627..506013
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        505627..506013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0428"
FT                   /product="cytochrome b562"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47278.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKTLMALITAALLSTSSLVMAASVADDMETIAEHYGKVLKADST
FT                   AVIKQDLQAMRVAAVDAQKGIPTKLKSKVEDSPEMKDFRHGMDVLIGEIDGALALADQG
FT                   KLDEAKQAAQDFKDTRNTYHKKYR"
FT   gene            complement(506237..506647)
FT                   /gene="rnk"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506237..506647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnk"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0429"
FT                   /product="regulator of nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P40679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47688.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPTITINELDAERLDALLAQPAFAGSVVATALNEELDRAEILP
FT                   PNEIPADVVTMNSRVRFLDLNSQEEHIRTLVYPASLKDSNEQLSVMAPLGAALLGLHVN
FT                   DEISWKLPGGDETRITVLELLYQPESAGEYHR"
FT   gene            complement(507000..508667)
FT                   /gene="treC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507000..508667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0430"
FT                   /product="alpha,alpha-phosphotrehalase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.93"
FT                   /note="a.k.a trehalose-6-phosphate hydrolase - DMH;
FT                   identified by similarity to SP:P28904; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00128; match to protein family HMM TIGR02403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2E0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49430.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPIPWWQHGVIYQIYPKSFQDSTGNGYGDLAGVAQRLDYLQKL
FT                   GVDAIWLTPVYVSPQVDNGYDVADYCAIDPAYGTLDDFKRLVAGAHQRGIRIIMDMVFN
FT                   HTSTEHAWFKASQDRNSPYRQFYIWRDGDGGDGSLPNNWRSKFGGHAWQWHAASGQYYL
FT                   HLFAPEQADLNWEHQPVRDELKKVCEFWADLGVDGLRLDVINLVSKQQDFPNDLDGDGR
FT                   RFYTDGPRIHEFLQELSRDVFQPRRLMTVGEMSSTRLEHCQRYAALGGDELSMTFNFHH
FT                   LKVDYLNGEKWSLMPPNRVELKHIFNQWQQGMHNRAWNALFWCNHDQPRIVSRFGHEGA
FT                   LRLPAAKMLAMVLHGMQGTPYIYQGEEIGMTNPNFTDITQYRDVESLNMFAELSVAGRE
FT                   PDELLAILAAKSRDNSRTPMQWDSSDNAGFSQGTPWIAPCSNYHEINVNAALADADSVF
FT                   YAYQYLIALRKQYDIFTFGDYQDLCPQHPDLWCYLRSWQGKQLLVVANLSEEPQRWQPE
FT                   GLTLDGNWQLLMSSYDQSAFQPQDMILRGYEGIYWVCE"
FT   gene            complement(508778..510193)
FT                   /gene="treB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508778..510193)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0431"
FT                   /product="pts system, trehalose-specific IIBC component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P36672; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00367; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02378; match to protein family HMM TIGR00826; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR01992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46687.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKVKQQDIDQLIVLVGGRENIATVSHCITRLRFVLKDPSIASPK
FT                   EIENLSMVKGCFTNAGQFQVVIGPEVDDYYKALIAKIGQSEVDKEQTKLAARQNMTWFE
FT                   RGISHFAEIFFPLLPALISGGLILGFRNVIGDIPMSEGKTLAQMYPAWQTIYDFLWLLG
FT                   EAIFFYLPVAICWSTVKKMGGTPVLGIVLGITLVSPQLMNSYLLGQQLPDVWNFGWFTI
FT                   EKVGYQAQVIPSILAGLALGWIETNLKKIIPAYLYLVVVPVVSLLLAVFLAHTLIGPFG
FT                   RMIGDGVAWGVKAVMTGSFAPVGAALFGFLYAPLVITGVHQTTLAIDMQMVQSMGGTPV
FT                   WPLIALSNIAQASAVLGIIIISRKINEREISVPAAISAYLGVTEPAMYGINLKYRFPML
FT                   CAMIGSALAGLICGLTGVMANGIGVGGLPGILSIQPQFWGIYAVTMLVAIVVPLALTIL
FT                   VYKRKERRGELPV"
FT   gene            complement(510604..511557)
FT                   /gene="treR"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510604..511557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treR"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0432"
FT                   /product="trehalose operon repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P36673; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00356; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00532; match to protein family HMM TIGR02405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R092"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48516.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNRLTIKDIARMSGVGKSTVSRVLNNEGSVSPQTRERVEAVIRQ
FT                   HGFTPSKSARAMRGQSDKVVGIIVSRLDSPSENQAVRTMLPLFYQQGYDPILMESQFDT
FT                   TLVSEHLHILQQRHVDGVILFGFSGLTAEMLAPWQEKMVVLAREYRGFSSVCYDDEGAI
FT                   YLLMDKLRQAGHRHISYIGVQSSDATTGMRRYQAYLDYSQQHGLTPMVALGELSYQSGF
FT                   QLAPQVITPQTSALVCASDTIAMGVSKYLQQQEREQPPIQVCGIGNTPLLHFLFPDTLT
FT                   IELGYGRAGVKAAQQLLDQLSNSQPIQQIIIPGQLV"
FT   gene            complement(511791..512267)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511791..512267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0433"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R126"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48868.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRTWLLIPIICSPFFWGSTAIAKNGVAIPLPDKRVAVLSEGDL
FT                   ESASVGTYSVAIFKNDTFLDFIAGGVFSRDGSIFQDNGKPRVEFTDINGDGNKELIVSQ
FT                   LTAGSGNYLRVDAFSLGPDSINKVLSIQSDTKSDYISLLKELCEICLPIDAPPH"
FT   gene            complement(512566..512952)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512566..512952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0434"
FT                   /product="putative endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01042;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QY43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47607.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVISTELAPAAIGPYVQGVDLGSMIITSGQIPVDPKTGLVADD
FT                   IAAQARQSLENVKAIVEAAGLNVADIVKTTVFVKDLNDFSTVNATYEAFFTEHSAPFPA
FT                   RSCVEVARLPKDVKIEIEAIAVRR"
FT   gene            complement(513090..513554)
FT                   /gene="pyrI"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513090..513554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrI"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0435"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyltransferase, regulatory
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01948;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02748; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48021.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQDYKLQVEAIKCGTVIDHIPAQIGFKLLSLFKLTATDQRITIG
FT                   LNLPSKRSGRKDLIKIENTFLTEQQANQLAMYAPDATVNRIDNYEVVKKLTLSLPERID
FT                   AVLTCPNSNCISHNEPVDSSFTVKAQRGEISLKCKYCEKEFDHLAVLHAD"
FT   gene            complement(513566..514501)
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513566..514501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0436"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00185;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02729; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46721.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPLYHKHIISINDLSRDELELVLRTAASLKKTPQPELLKHKVI
FT                   ASCFFEASTRTRLSFETSIHRLGASVVGFSDSSNTSLGKKGETLADTMSVISTYVDAIV
FT                   MRHPQEGASRLAAQFSGNVPIVNAGDGANQHPTQTLLDLFTIQETQGRLDNINIAMVGD
FT                   LKYGRTVHSLTQALAKFNGNRFFFIAPDALAMPAYILQMLEEKEIEYSLHESLEEVVPE
FT                   LDILYMTRVQKERLDPSEYANVKAQFILRSSDLTGARDNLKVLHPLPRIDEITTDVDKT
FT                   PYAYYFQQAGNGIFARQALLALVLNAELAL"
FT   gene            complement(514839..515111)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514839..515111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0437"
FT                   /product="phosphocarrier protein, HPr family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QX20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47166.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKQTVEIKNKLGMHARPAMKLFELVQSFDAEVMLRNDSGTEAE
FT                   ASSVIALLMLDSAKGRQIEVEATGVDEIQALAAVIELFNSGFDED"
FT   gene            complement(515108..515962)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515108..515962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0438"
FT                   /product="P-loop ATPase protein family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46882.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLMIVSGRSGSGKSVALRALEDMGFYCVDNLPVVLLPQLASTLA
FT                   DRNISAAVSIDVRNMPESPEVFEHAMTQLPDSFSPQLLFLDADRNTLIRRYSDTRRLHP
FT                   LSAKNLSLESAIDEESDLLEPLRSRADLIIDTSEMSVHELAEMLRTRLLGKRERELTMV
FT                   FESFGFKHGIPIDADYVFDVRFLPNPHWDPKLRPMTGLDKPVISFLDRHTEVHNFIYQT
FT                   RSYLEQWLPMLETNNRSYLTVAIGCTGGKHRSVYVAEQLADYFRARGKNVQSRHRTLEK
FT                   RKQ"
FT   gene            complement(516268..516750)
FT                   /gene="ptsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516268..516750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0439"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulatory IIA protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P69829; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00359; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46204.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNDPALQLSSVLNIESTKSSVHCSSKKRALEIISELAAKQLNLP
FT                   SQVVFDAVLTRERMGSTGIGSGIAIPHGKLEEDTLRAVGVFIRLEQPIAFDAIDNQPVD
FT                   LLFALLVPADQCKTHLHTLSLVAKRLADKTVCRRLRSAQSDDELYQIITELPPEIA"
FT   gene            complement(516868..517155)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516868..517155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0440"
FT                   /product="ribosomal subunit interface protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02482;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48204.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNITGHHVEITEALREFVTTKFAKLEQYFDRINQVYVVLSVEK
FT                   VKQIAEATVHVNGGELHASSEQEDMYAAIDILVDKLARQLNKHKDKLKQH"
FT   gene            complement(517179..518612)
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517179..518612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0441"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24255; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00309; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF04552; match to protein family HMM PF04963; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48781.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQGLQLKFSQQLAMTPQLQQAIRLLQLSTLELQQEIQLALESNP
FT                   LLEQTDLHEEIDAKETVDSESLDTREALEQKDMPEELPLDATWDEIYTAGTPSGMGNDY
FT                   SDDELPVYQGETTQTLQDYLMWQVDLTPFTETDAAIATSIVDAVDDTGYLTVPLEDILE
FT                   SMGDENVALDEVEAVLKRIQHFDPIGVAARNLRECLLVQLSQYAKDTPYLAEARLIVSE
FT                   YLDLLGNHDFRMMIRLSRLKEDTLKEAIALIQSLDPRPGQSINTGESEYVIPDVLVRKE
FT                   KGIWTVELNADSIPRLKVNQQYAAMGNSVRNDSDGQFIRSNLQEAKWLIKSLESRNETL
FT                   LKVARCIVEQQVEFFEKGAEFMKPMVLADIAQAVDMHESTISRVTTQKFLHSPRGIFEL
FT                   KYFFSSHVNTDSGGEASSTAIRALVKKLVAAENPAKPLSDSKLTTLLCEQGIMVARRTV
FT                   AKYRESLSIPPSNQRKQLV"
FT   gene            complement(518674..519399)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518674..519399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0442"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49099.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLIAEKLAKAYKGRKVVEDVSLNVKSGEIVGLLGPNGAGKTTT
FT                   FYMVVGIVQRDAGRIVIDDEDISLLPLHERARRGIGYLPQEASIFRRLSVFNNLMAVLE
FT                   IRKDLSAEQREERAEELMEEFHINHLRDSLGQSLSGGERRRVEIARALAANPKFILLDE
FT                   PFAGVDPISVIDIKKIIKHLRDSGLGVLITDHNVRETLDVCERAYIVSQGHLIAHGTPQ
FT                   DILADEQVKRVYLGEEFRL"
FT   gene            complement(519406..519951)
FT                   /gene="yhbN"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519406..519951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbN"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0443"
FT                   /product="cell envelope biogenesis protein YhbN"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03968;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R330"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49718.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKNKISHLLLACSLLAASLSAFALTGDTEQPAEVKSDKQTLDM
FT                   ETNTVTFIDNVVIKQGTIEIKADKVVVTRPGGDQSKMIIEGFGNPVTFYQMQDSGKPVK
FT                   GHGQKLRYEIANDFVVLTGDAYLEQLDSNIKGDRITYLVKKQQMEAFSDKGKRVTTVLL
FT                   PSQLQDKGPAASGQKKSK"
FT   gene            complement(519935..520498)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519935..520498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0444"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46551.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTRRWITLVLALIALALIGWNMSGFNQQGAPVVADDNEPSSQS
FT                   QHTVTTVFNPVGQLNYKLVAEEVQNFSAKELTWFTKPVMTLFGDNAVATWTVRADRAKL
FT                   TDDKMLYLYGHVEVDSLTADAQLKKIRTDNAQVNLITQDVASDDEVTLFGIGFTSEGMR
FT                   MRGNLRDKTAELIEKVKTSYEIQK"
FT   gene            complement(520495..521058)
FT                   /gene="kdsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520495..521058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0445"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate 8-phosphate
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.45"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0ABZ4; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR01662; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R165"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48914.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTAYIDTCYGPVADDVIQRAANIRLLICDVDGVMSDGLIYMGN
FT                   QGEELKAFNVRDGYGIRCLITSDIDVAIITGRRAKLLEDRANTLGITHLYQGQSDKLVA
FT                   YHELLATLQCQPEQVAYIGDDLIDWPVMAQVGLSVAVADAHPLLLPKAHYVTRIKGGRG
FT                   AVREVCDLILLAQDKLEGATGLSI"
FT   gene            complement(521468..522454)
FT                   /gene="kdsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521468..522454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0446"
FT                   /product="arabinose 5-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.13"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P45395; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00571; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01380; match to protein family HMM TIGR00393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47446.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFDLQPGVDFQQAGKQVLQIEREGLAQLDQYINEDFSRACEAI
FT                   FRCHGKVVVMGMGKSGHIGCKIAATFASTGTPAFFVHPGEASHGDLGMITPQDIVLAIS
FT                   NSGESNEILTLIPVLKRQKILLICMSSNPESTMGKAADIHLCINVPQEACPLGLAPTTS
FT                   TTATLVMGDALAVALLKARGFTQEDFALSHPGGALGRKLLLRISDIMHTGTEIPTVSPD
FT                   ASLRDALLEITRKSLGLTVICDDSMRIKGIFTDGDLRRVFDMGIDLNNAKIADVMTRGG
FT                   IRVPPNILAVDALNLMESRHITALLVADGDQLLGVVHMHDMLRAGVV"
FT   gene            complement(522565..523539)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522565..523539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0447"
FT                   /product="Sodium/calcium exchanger protein YrbG"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P45394; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01699; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QW35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QW35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46758.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLAITLLIIGLVLLVYGADRLVYGAAVLSRSFGVPPLIIGMTIV
FT                   GIGTSLPELIVSVTAALNGQTDMAVGNVLGSNITNLLLIVGGAALIRPLIVRSEILRRE
FT                   LPLMLVVTALCGFLLADNHLSRGDGVILLLAAAAFIVLMLKIARLAHAEGNDILTREQL
FT                   SELPQDSSTTVALLWLVLAFIILPLSAKMIIDNATVIARVAGVSELVIGLTVIAIGTSL
FT                   PELATFIAGALKGENDIAVGNIIGSNIFNIVIVLGVPALLSPGEINPEAFQRDYWVMLA
FT                   VSVVFTLLCLGRKHRIGHLAGALLLCGFITYLAVLFFAPISAL"
FT   gene            523804..524622
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        523804..524622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0448"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
FT                   YrbF"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P63386; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R3A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R3A2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49803.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLASNVMNLIEIRGMSFTRGERLIFADINMTVPRGKVTAIMGP
FT                   SGIGKTTLLRLIGGQLAPDTGEIWFDGDNIPALSRQRLYDVRKKMSMLFQSGALFTDLT
FT                   VFENVAFPLREHSRLPEELLHSTVMMKLEAVGLRGAANLMPAELSGGMARRAALARAIA
FT                   LDPELIMFDEPFVGQDPITMGVLVKLIDELNHALGVTCVVVSHDVPEVLSIADYAYIVA
FT                   DQHVIAEGTPEQLQTNSDMRVRQFLDGIADGPVPFRFPAGDYKTELLYPK"
FT   gene            524840..525622
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        524840..525622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0449"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein YrbE"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P64609; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02405; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R264"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49335.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVKSLASLGRRGINVCASFGRAGLMLFNALVGRPEPRKQWPLLI
FT                   KQLYSVGVQSLLIIVVSGLFIGMVLGLQGFLILTTYSAEASLGMMVSLSLLRELGPVVT
FT                   ALLFAGRAGSALTAEIGLMKATEQISSLEMMAIDPLRRVVAPRFWAGLISMPLLTAIFV
FT                   AVGIWGGSVVGVDWKGIDSGFFWSAMQNAVEWRTDLLNCLIKSLVFALTVTWIALFNGY
FT                   DAVPTSEGISRATTRTVVHSSLAVLGLDFVLTALMFGN"
FT   gene            525627..526184
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        525627..526184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0450"
FT                   /product="mce family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47291.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTKKSEVWVGMFILIAILAVVFLCLKVADIKSVGNQPTYRIYAN
FT                   FDNIGGLKNHSPVKIGGVVVGRVAEITLDTKNYTPRVAIDIQQRYNHIPDTSSLAVRTS
FT                   GLLGEQFLALNVGFEDPEMGTSILKDGGTIQDTKSALVLEDLIGQFLYKSSGDSPAVSE
FT                   TAPATETAAPQAAVPSLPAQHP"
FT   gene            526197..526820
FT                   /gene="ttg2D"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        526197..526820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ttg2D"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0451"
FT                   /product="toluene tolerance protein Ttg2D"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0F6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48599.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRLFMVALLAIAPLVHAVDQSNPYRLMDEAAKKTFTRLKNEQP
FT                   KIKQNPDYLRTIVREELLPFVQIKYAGALVLGSYYKDATPAQREAYFNAFGKYLEQAYG
FT                   QALALYHGQTYDVAPDQPLGDANIVAIRVTILDPSGRPPVRLDFQWRKNSQTGNWQAYD
FT                   MIAEGVSMISTKQNEWASILRQKGVDGLTQQLLSAAKQPITLDK"
FT   gene            526856..527158
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        526856..527158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0452"
FT                   /product="putative anti-anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46121.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGELSWQSLQETLVLQGELDRETLLPLWQQRETLLADKSRIDVS
FT                   QLQRVDSSGLALLVHFRELQSQRGHSLEIIGISNRLATLIELYNLQQIIPVETAS"
FT   gene            527305..527559
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        527305..527559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0453"
FT                   /product="putative BolA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47477.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTNEIKDVLMNALALQEAHVTGDGSHFQVIVVGELFADMSRVKK
FT                   QQAVYAPLMEYIADNRIHALSIKAYTPQEWQRDRKLNGF"
FT   gene            527713..528975
FT                   /gene="murA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        527713..528975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0454"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00275;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49505.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKFRVQGRTRLSGEVTISGAKNAALPILFAALLAEEPVELQNVP
FT                   KLKDIDTTIKLLSQLGTKIERNNGSVFVDASAVNEFCAPYDLVKTMRASIWALGPLVAR
FT                   FGQGQVSLPGGCAIGARPVDLHITGLEQLGAEIKLEEGYVKASVNGRLKGAHIVMDKVS
FT                   VGATVTIMSAATLAEGTTVIENAAREPEIVDTANFLNTLGAKISGAGTDRITIEGVTRL
FT                   GGGVYRVLPDRIETGTFLVAAAISGGKVVCRQTRPDTLDAVLAKLREAGADIEVGDDWI
FT                   SLDMQGKRPKAITFRTAPHPGFPTDMQAQFSLLNLVAEGTGVITETIFENRFMHVPELI
FT                   RMGAHAEIESNTVICYGVEQLSGAQVMATDLRASASLVLAGCIAEGVTIVDRIYHIDRG
FT                   YERIEDKLRALGAKIERVKGE"
FT   gene            complement(529156..530244)
FT                   /gene="degS"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529156..530244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="degS"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0455"
FT                   /product="periplasmic serine peptidase DegS"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00089;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00595; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R188"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48945.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKLLRSIILGLIVAGILLVALPMLRSPGYLFSGKSNNVNEEVP
FT                   TSYNQAVRRAAPAVVNVYNRSLSATQQGLAIRTLGSGVIMSDKGYILTNKHVINDAEQI
FT                   IVAMQNGRISEALLVGSDNLTDLAVLKIDATNLPVIPININRTPHIGDVVLAIGNPYNL
FT                   GQTVTQGIISATGRIGLSSSGRQNFLQTDASINQGNSGGALVNTLGELMGINTLSFDKS
FT                   NNGETPEGIGFAIPTALATKVMEKLIRDGRVIRGYIGITGEEYPPFNANDNGSDRVHGI
FT                   KVKKVSPDGPAAQAGIHVGDIILNVNNKPATSVIETMDQVAEVRPGTTIPVLLLRNGQQ
FT                   IAVQITITELDQNEMLTTQAAD"
FT   gene            complement(530334..531707)
FT                   /gene="degQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530334..531707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="degQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0456"
FT                   /product="protease DegQ"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P39099; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00089; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00595; match to protein family HMM TIGR02037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48393.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTSLLLSALAISVGLGLASVPMVSAAALPAAVAGQTLPSLAPM
FT                   LEKVLPAVVSVHVSGSQAQQQRLPEEFKFFFGPNAPSGKESSRPFEGLGSGVIINAEKG
FT                   YILTNNHVINNADKIRVQLNDGREYDAKLLGRDEQTDIALLQLTDAKNLTAIKIADSDN
FT                   LRVGDFAVAVGNPFGLGQTATSGIISALGRSGLNLEGLENFIQTDASINRGNSGGALVN
FT                   LDGELIGINTAILAPGGGNIGIGFAIPSNMAQNLSQQLIEFGEVKRGLLGIRGSEMTAD
FT                   IAKAFNIDAQRGAFVSEVLPKSAAAKAGIKPGDVLISVDGKKISSFAELRAKVGTTGPG
FT                   KTIKIGLLREGKPLEVSVTLDNSSSTSTSAENLSPSLQGASLSNGELKDGSKGIKVDSV
FT                   TKGSPAAQSGLQKDDVIIAVNRERVKDIAELRKAIEAKPAVIALNIVRGEDNIYLLIR"
FT   gene            complement(531978..532382)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531978..532382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0457"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAG73224.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R3F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009386"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R3F4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49871.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWEYALIGLVVGVVIGAVAMRFGNRKLRQQQVLQNELEKSKTDL
FT                   EEYRQELVGHFARSAELLDNMARDYRQLYQHMAKSSNNLLPDLPLQDNPFRYRLTESEA
FT                   DNDQAPVKLPPRDYSEGASGLLRPEHQNRD"
FT   gene            532606..533733
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        532606..533733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0458"
FT                   /product="ATPase, AFG1 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46245.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQSSPITLYQQALDAGGYQPDDVQRRAVARLETIYQALNQYQNV
FT                   PAASASLRNRLGRLFGKPARRPPVSPVQGLYMWGGVGRGKTWLMDLFFHSLPGERKLRL
FT                   HFHRFMLRVHQELTELQGHENPLEIVADGFKAQTDVLCFDEFFVSDITDAMLLATLLEA
FT                   LFARGITLVATSNIPPDNLYHNGLQRGRFLPAIALIKQHCEVMNVDAGIDYRLRTLTQA
FT                   NLYLTPLNSQTEQAMAAIFVKLAGKEGGKATVLEVNHRPLPAICVAEGVLAVDFHTLCE
FT                   EARSQLDYIALSKRYHTVLLHNVRCMAARDENTARRFLALVDEFYERRVKLIIAAEASM
FT                   FEIYSGERLKFEYQRCLSRLQEMQSEEYLSLPHLP"
FT   gene            534047..534475
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        534047..534475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0459"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00572;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46805.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFTAKPETVKRDWYVVDASGKTLGRLATELARRLRGKHKAEYT
FT                   PHVDTGDYIIVLNAEKVAVTGNKRTDKIYYHHTGFVGGIKQATFEEMIARRPERVIEIA
FT                   VKGMLPKGPLGRAMYRKLKVYAGTEHNHAAQQPQVLDI"
FT   gene            534490..534882
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        534490..534882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0461"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49454.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENQYYGTGRRKSSSARVFLKPGSGKIVINQRSLEVYFGRETAR
FT                   MVVNQPLELVDMVTKFDMYITVKGGGISGQAGAIRHGITRALMEYDESLRGELRKAGFV
FT                   TRDAREVERKKVGLRKARRRPQFSKR"
FT   gene            complement(534879..535076)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534879..535076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1B9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48983.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGSVPDFACFVGMVLRFHDELSIRQQFNAQKGAYKMAGTCFSGI
FT                   KKPGETPGFYHQSDAVKAKN"
FT   gene            535256..535897
FT                   /gene="sspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        535256..535897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0462"
FT                   /product="stringent starvation protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0ACA6; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00043; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49636.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVANKRSVMTLFSGPTDIFSHQVRIVLAEKGVSVEIEQVEADN
FT                   LPQDLIDLNPYRTVPTLVDRELTLYESRIIMEYLDERFPHPPLMPVYPVARGSSRLMMH
FT                   RIEHDWYSLLYKIEQGNAQEAEAARKQLREELLSIAPVFNETPFFMSEEFSLVDCYLAP
FT                   LLWRLPVLGIEFTGAGSKELKGYMTRVFERDAFLASLTEAEREMHLKTRS"
FT   gene            535903..536418
FT                   /gene="sspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        535903..536418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0463"
FT                   /product="stringent starvation protein B"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P25663; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0A6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48532.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMSDMSPRRPYLLRAFYEWLIDNQLTPHLVVDVTRPGVSVPMEF
FT                   ARDGQIVLNVAPRAVGNLELSNDDVRFNARFGGVPRQVTVPIAAVMAIYARENGSGTMF
FT                   EPEAAYDSDADGNFEGIEGKENETAPTESLMLVTDDTRVEQDDDNSPDDKPPQPPRSGG
FT                   RPALRVVK"
FT   gene            complement(536571..537056)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536571..537056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0464"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48809"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48809.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFHLPFIVGGLLAMSSSAFAMSLNYQEVGYNIEARGARAVVAEL
FT                   EKSGQLPAVENNIKLGDDNWIAMAPKLASAGNAKFTEGVKSALSSALIYNPAAVLKAVS
FT                   GSKILTLSDVCTAPIDVKDSEAKANFQQRASRTLLTIKNSDMAGPRDSCLAELKKLS"
FT   gene            complement(537656..539074)
FT                   /gene="gltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537656..539074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0465"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.13"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P09832; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00070; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF07992; match to protein family HMM TIGR01318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47121.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNVYQFIDLQRVDPPKKPLKIRKIEFVEIYEPFSETQAKAQAD
FT                   RCLSCGNPYCEWKCPVHNYIPNWLKLANEGRIMEAADLAHQTNSLPEVCGRVCPQDRLC
FT                   EGSCTLNDEFGAVTIGNIERYISDKAIAMGWKPDMSHVHPTGKRVAVIGAGPAGLACAD
FT                   VLARNGVQAVVFDRHPEIGGLLTFGIPAFKLEKEVMIKRRKIFSEMGIEFQLNTEVGKD
FT                   ITMEALLKDYDAVFLGVGTYQSMRGGLENEEANGVYDALPFLIANTKQLMGYEATAHEP
FT                   YINMQGKRVVVLGGGDTAMDCVRSSIRQGATDVVCAYRRDEVNMPGSKREVKNAREEGV
FT                   EFKFNLQPLSIEVNSNGKVCGVRMVRTQLGAPDAQGRRMAEQIPGSEHVLPADAVVMAF
FT                   GFRPHSMEWLAAHDVKLDKQGRVIAPESTDNAFQTSNPKIFAGGDIVRGSDLVVTAIAE
FT                   GRKAADGIMNYLEV"
FT   gene            complement(539084..543541)
FT                   /gene="gltB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539084..543541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0466"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase, large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.13"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P09831; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00310; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01493; match to protein family HMM PF01645; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04898"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47342.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYDQSQERDNCGFGLIAHIEGEPSHKVVRTAIHALARMQHRGAI
FT                   LADGKTGDGCGLLLQKPDRFFRMVAEERGWRLAKNYAVGMMFLSQDEELAKASRRIVEE
FT                   ELQNETLSIVGWREVPTNPDVLGEIALSSLPRIEQIFVNAPAGWRSRDMERRLFVARRR
FT                   IEKRISDKDFYACSFSNLVTIYKGLCMPADLPRFYLDLADLRLESAICLFHQRFSTNTV
FT                   PRWPLAQPFRYLAHNGEINTIAGNRQWAKARAYKFKTPLIPDLQDAAPFVNETGSDSSS
FT                   LDNMLELFLSGGMDLIRAMRLLVPPAWQNNPDMDTDLRSFFDFNSMHMEPWDGPAGIVM
FT                   SDGRYAACNLDRNGLRPARYVITKDKLITCASEVGIWDYQPDEVVEKGRVGPGELMVID
FT                   TRSGKILHSAETDNDLKSRHPYKEWMEKNVKRLVPFEDLPEEQVGSRQLDDSQLETYQK
FT                   QFGYSNEELDQIIRVLGENGQEATGSMGDDTPFAVLSSGPRIIYDYFRQQFAQVTNPPI
FT                   DPLREAHVMSLATSIGREMNVFCEAEGQAHRLSFKSPILLYSDFQQLTTLEGEHYRADR
FT                   LDLTFNPAENDLEQAVLSLCDEAERKVRDGAVMLVLSDRAIAPNRLPVPAPMAVGAIQT
FT                   RLVDKSLRCDANIIVETASARDPHHFAVLLGFGATAIYPYLAYESLAKLVDSQAIDKKY
FT                   RDVMLNYRNGINKGLYKIMSKMGISTVASYRCAKLFEAVGLHRDLSDLCFQGVVSRIGG
FT                   ASFSDFQQDLQNLSKRAWLKRKPLDQGGLLKFVHNGEYHAYNPDVVSTLQKAVHSGEYS
FT                   DYQAYAKLVNERPIATLRDLLAIKPQGTPIPVDQVEPAESLFKRFDTAAMSIGALSPEA
FT                   HESLAIAMNSLGGFSNSGEGGEDPARYGTNKVSRIKQVASGRFGVTPAYLVNADVIQIK
FT                   VAQGAKPGEGGQLPGDKVTPYIAKLRYSVPGVTLISPPPHHDIYSIEDLAQLIFDLKQV
FT                   NPKAMISVKLVSEPGVGTIATGVAKAYADLITIAGYDGGTGASPLSSVKYAGCPWELGL
FT                   VETQQALVANGLRHKIRLQVDGGLKTGVDIVKAAILGAESFGFGTGPMVALGCKYLRIC
FT                   HLNNCATGVATQDEKLRRDHYHGLPERVVNYFHFIARETREIMAELGVSQLVDLIGRTD
FT                   MLLELDGISAKQNKLDLSPMLKTATPHPGKALYCTESNPPFDKGLLNKELLSQAEPYIE
FT                   AKQSKTFYFDIRNTDRSVGAALSGAIATKHGDQGLATDPIKAYFSGTAGQSFGVWNAGG
FT                   VELMLTGDANDYVGKGMAGGRIAVRPPVGSNFRSHEASIIGNTCLYGATGGKLFAAGRA
FT                   GERFAVRNSGAITVVEGIGDNGCEYMTGGIVCVLGRTGINFGAGMTGGFAYVLDEDGEF
FT                   RKRVNPELVEVLDVEQLAIHEEHLRGLITEHVQLTGSSRGEEILANWPEWVTKFALVKP
FT                   KSSDVKALLGHRSRSAAELRVQAQ"
FT   gene            544105..544224
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        544105..544224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0467"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46243"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46243.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLFAFMMNGYAGLHPKAWELISVIAHGIGGGLGLPPLI"
FT   gene            544363..545286
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        544363..545286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0468"
FT                   /product="radical SAM protein, TIGR01212 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0K2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48653.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLQQLVNMFGADLQRRYGEKIHKLTLHGGFSCPNRDGTLGRGGC
FT                   TFCQVASFADEQMQQQSITQQLAIQAKKANRANRYLAYFQAYTSTYAEVNALAAMYQQA
FT                   LCEADIVGLCVGTRPDCVPDAVLDLLSSYQQQGYEVWLELGLQTANDKTLKRINRGHDF
FT                   ACYQQTARRARARGLKVCCHLIVGLPGEDRAQGRETLEKVVTTGVDGIKLHPLHIVEGS
FT                   TMAKAWRAGRLTALALEDYVLTAGEMIRHTPAEVVYHRISASARRPTLLAPLWCENRWT
FT                   GMNELNNYLLQHGVQGTAIGDAYCYR"
FT   gene            545570..547906
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        545570..547906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0469"
FT                   /product="putative aerobic respiration control sensor
FT                   protein ArcB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00989; match to protein family HMM PF01627;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49252.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIRVLAQYYVDLMVKLGLVRFSLLLASALVLLAMVVQMAVTFV
FT                   LRGSVETLDLVRSIFFGLLITPWAVYFLSVVVEQLEESRQRLSRLVDKLEVMRHRDLEL
FT                   NKQLTENITQLNQEIVEREKAEKAHLQVVDKLKEEMGHREQAQIELGQQSALLRSFLDA
FT                   SPDLVYYRNEDNEFSGCNRAMELLTGKSEKQLVGLTPKDVYAPDIAEKVMETDEKVFRH
FT                   NVSLTYEQWLVYPDGRKACFELRKVPFYDRVGKRHGLMGFGRDITERKRYQDALENASR
FT                   DKTTFISTISHELRTPLNGIVGLSRILLDTELDAEQLKYLKTIHVSAITLGNIFNDIIE
FT                   MDKLERRKVQLDNQPVDFTGFMADLENLSGLLVQPKGLKFIMEPQLPLPEKVIADGTRL
FT                   RQILWNLIGNAVKFTQQGKIVVRVRREGNDRLIFEVEDSGMGIPEDEQDKIFAMYYQVK
FT                   DRNGGRPATGTGIGLAVSKRLAQSMGGDITVKSTQGVGSCFTLTIKAPAVQEASNAPSG
FT                   DDMPLPALHVLLVEDIELNVIVARSVLEKLGNSVDVAMNGHDALAMFNPEDFDLVLLDI
FT                   QLPDMSGLDIARQIRAEYGKQSLPPLVALTANVLKDKKEYLDAGMDDVLSKPLSVPALT
FT                   AMIKQFWDSKPSSAVQKQEHKVMQTHESLLDTTMLEQYIDLVGPQLIHQSLEMFEQMMP
FT                   GYLAVLDSNMTARDQKGITEEAHKIKGAAGSVGLRHIQQLAQQIQTPTLPAWWDNVQDW
FT                   VDELKLEWRNDVQVLREWAAEVEKK"
FT   gene            complement(547912..548024)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4301"
FT   misc_RNA        complement(547912..548024)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4301"
FT                   /product="SraH RNA"
FT   gene            548148..548801
FT                   /gene="elbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        548148..548801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="elbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0470"
FT                   /product="enhancing lycopene biosynthesis protein 2"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0ABU5; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1M0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49104.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVGVVLSGCGVLDGAEIHESVLTMLALDRAGAEVLFFAPDKPQ
FT                   LHVINHITGEIVAEERNVLVESARIARGLITPLSAADPEVLDALIVPGGFGAAKNLCDF
FT                   AIKGVECSVEPDLYKLIQLMHKSGKPIGLMCISPVMLPKLLGKPIRLTIGNDPDTIDAI
FT                   EIMGGEHVICPADDVVIDLENKVVTTPAYMLAGSISEAAKGIDKLVTKVLDLTE"
FT   gene            548798..549523
FT                   /gene="mtgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        548798..549523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0471"
FT                   /product="monofunctional biosynthetic peptidoglycan
FT                   transglycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00912;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49514.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVRRGFSQLWYWGKRGVIGIIALWMAGILIFAFLPVPFSMVMI
FT                   ERQLGAWLTGDFAYVAHSDWVPMDEISPYMVLAVMAAEDQKFPDHWGFDVGAIESALSH
FT                   NQRNQKRIRGASTLSQQTAKNVFLWDGRSWVRKGLEVGLTAGIELIWTKRRILTVYLNI
FT                   AEFGNGIFGVEAAARHFFNKPASKLSASEAALLAAVLPNPLRFKVNAPSGYVISRQQWI
FT                   LRQMHQLGGKTFLQENTLD"
FT   gene            complement(549730..550305)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549730..550305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0472"
FT                   /product="putative YraP protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04972"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QW02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46713.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGYIFAMLFSALLLQGCVGAVVVGSAAVATKTATDPRTIGTQV
FT                   DDGTLEARVVNALSKDKEIKSQTRFVVTAYQGKVLLTGQTPSAELSNRAKQIASGVDGA
FT                   TEVYNEMRLGKPVDLSTASMDTWITTKVRSQLLTSDSVKSSNVKVTTENGEVFLLGLVT
FT                   QQEAQSAAQIASKVSGVKHVTTAFTIVK"
FT   gene            complement(550316..550906)
FT                   /gene="gmhA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550316..550906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmhA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0473"
FT                   /product="phosphoheptose isomerase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47153.1"
FT                   /translation="MLERIKGCFTESIQTQIAAAEALPDAISCAAMALVQSLLNGNKIL
FT                   CCGNGTSAANAQHFAASMINRFETERPSLPAIALNADNVVLTAITNDRLHDEVYAKQVR
FT                   ALGQAGDVLLAISTRGNSRDIVKAVEAAVTRDMTIVALTGYDGGELAGLLGQLDVEIRI
FT                   PSHRGARVQELHMLTVNCLCDLIDNTLFPHQDD"
FT   gene            complement(551177..551530)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551177..551530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0474"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q8ZB75; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02021; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48505.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRDTGAHYENLARRHLERAGLVFQAANVAFRGGEIDLIMRDGD
FT                   AWVFVEVRFRRNDLFGGAAASITPRKQQRLHLAAAVWLAQRGASFATTSCRFDVVAITG
FT                   NQLEWLPNAFNTD"
FT   gene            complement(551629..553698)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551629..553698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0475"
FT                   /product="putative LppC lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FDZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FDZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49021.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLLLDRVDSLFHPNCRFNIEHLEKNITGYSMLSSTFVRSKAGL
FT                   VPVILAALILAACTGDAPQTPPPVNIQDEASANSDYYLQQLQQSSDDNKADWQLLAIRA
FT                   LLREAKVPQAAEQLSTLPANLSDTQRQEQQLLAAELLIAQKNTPAAADILAKLEATQLS
FT                   ANQKVRYYQAQIAANQDKATLPLIRAFIAQEPLLTDKAHQDNIDGTWQSLSQLTPQELN
FT                   TMVINADENVLQGWLDLLRVYQDNKQDPELLKAGIKDWQTRYPQNPAAKNLPTALTQIS
FT                   NFSQASTAKIALLLPLSGPAQVFADAIQQGFTAAQNGSAVTASVPVTPNVTESSPTDTA
FT                   AVVSDDTPATLPAPVTPPVVTNAQVKIYDTNTQPLAALLAQAQQDGATLVVGPLLKPEV
FT                   EQLSATPSTLNILALNQPEASNNSPNICYFALSPEDEARDAAHHLWEQQKRMPLLLVPR
FT                   GALGERIAKAFADEWQKQGGQTVLQQNFGSTTELKQSINSGAGIRLTGTPVSVSNVAAA
FT                   PASVTIAGLTIPAPPIDAPVVSTSSSGNIDAVYIIATPSELTLIKPMIDMATSSRSKPA
FT                   LFASSRSYQAGAGPDYRLEMEGIQFSDIPLMAGSNPALLQQASAKYANDYSLVRLYAMG
FT                   IDAWALANHFSEMRQIPGFQVKGVTGDLTASSDCVITRKLPWLQYRQGMVVPLA"
FT   gene            553665..554564
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        553665..554564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0476"
FT                   /product="putative tetrapyrrole methylase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P67087; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00590; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46127.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQHDRAVISASTLYVVPTPIGNLGDITHRALEVLKGVDLIAAED
FT                   TRHTGLLLQHFAINARLFALHDHNEQQKADQLLAKLQEGQSIALVSDAGTPLINDPGYH
FT                   LVRRCREAGIRVVPLPGACAAITALSAAGLASDRFCYEGFLPAKTKGRKDTLQALIEEP
FT                   RTLIFYESTHRLLESLQDMVTVLGPQRYVVLARELTKTWESIHGAPVGELLAWVKEEET
FT                   RRRGEMVLIVEGHKVQSDDALPADALRTLALLQKELPLKKAAALAAEIHGVKKNALYKY
FT                   ALEQQQGDVETEEDDIQQ"
FT   gene            554644..554946
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4302"
FT   misc_RNA        554644..554946
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4302"
FT                   /product="RNase P class A"
FT   gene            complement(555162..555866)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555162..555866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0477"
FT                   /product="YhhW family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45996.1"
FT                   /translation="MITCRTAEQCGQADFGWLQARYTFSFGHYFDPTLLGYASLRVLNQ
FT                   EVLAPGAAFQPRTYPQVDILNLILQGEAEYRDSLGNHVHAKTGDALLFSPQQGVSYSEH
FT                   NLSANKSLTRIQLWLNACPERESAPTQHQRLSTRPVQLLASPAGEQGSLQLRQQMWIHH
FT                   LALAAGEQQKMPLHGHRAYLQSIHGTVDVAGPQTGTSQRLTCGDGAFVEEEQHLVIKAI
FT                   TPLRALLIDLPV"
FT   gene            556128..557021
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        556128..557021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0478"
FT                   /product="substrate-binding transcriptional regulator, LysR
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R163"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48912.1"
FT                   /translation="MARDRALTLEALRVMDAIDRRGSFAAAADELGRVPSALSYTMQKL
FT                   EEELDVVLFDRSGHRTKFTNVGRMLLERGRVLLEAADKLTTDAEALARGWETHITIVSE
FT                   ALSPAWKLFPLIDKLALKANTQVSILTEVLAGAWERLEQGRADIVIAPDMHFRASSEIN
FT                   SRKLYKVTSVYVASPDHPIHQEPEPLSELTRVKYRGIAVADTARERPVITVQLLDKQQR
FT                   LTVSTIEDKRRALLAGLGVATMPYEMVEKDIAAGRLRVIGPEYSREADIIMAWRRDSMG
FT                   EAKSWCLREIPKLLGK"
FT   gene            complement(557152..558138)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557152..558138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0479"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R010"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48415.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQLINGVWKDVWYDTQSTGGHFKRSTAQFRNWVTTDGQAGPQGK
FT                   GGFNAEAHRYHLYVSLACPWAHRALLMRTLKGLESLISVSVVHPLMQENGWTFSSDFPA
FT                   ATGDALYHLDYLYQLYLRAAPDYSGRVTVPVLWDKQQQTVVSNESADIIRMFNNAFDDV
FT                   GAKAGDYYPTALRNGIDDINGWVYDQVNNGVYKAGFATTQEAYDEAVGTLFSALDRLEQ
FT                   ILGQHRYLTGNQLTEADLRLWTTLVRFDPVYVTHFKCDKRRISDYPNLYGFLRDIYQMP
FT                   GIAETVDFAHIRTHYYRSHGTINPYGIISIGPQQNLLEPHDRANRFI"
FT   gene            complement(558224..558619)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558224..558619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0480"
FT                   /product="DoxX family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QW04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QW04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46715.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLQDTGLLVARILMPIIFIVAGYGKMGDAYAGTQQYMQAMGVP
FT                   GFFLPLTILLEFGGGLAILFGFLTRTTSLFIAGFTLLTAFIFHTDFTDSTNQLMFMKNL
FT                   SIAGGFLVLAMAGPGGFSIDRLLGKKW"
FT   gene            complement(558923..559207)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558923..559207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0481"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAC89425.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46256.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRHQLALEKEALLREIQQQRLDLADNAARWVEVTAPFDRGWAQI
FT                   VSMRKYLIAGGSLVALYSVRHPSKLLRWSRRAVSTWSTLQLFRRTFLSR"
FT   gene            complement(559204..559599)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559204..559599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0482"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAH22724.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QY45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QY45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47609.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQPRTQGPAKGVLDTVHRIATIVVGIVETRVRLAVIELEEEKA
FT                   TLVQLLMMAGITLLLTAFGLMSLLVLVIWAIDPAYRLVALGTTTAVLLILALIGVIWTL
FT                   TKVRHSTLLGSTRKQLETDRELLEKDH"
FT   gene            complement(559602..559907)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559602..559907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0483"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAG73554.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QX03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47145.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQDKTSEHLRAELKSLADTLEEVLQSSTDKPKAELDKLRAKAES
FT                   ALKDTRVRLSETSDKIAAQTKEIADKADNYVHDNPWTGVGIGAAVGVVLGVLLSRR"
FT   gene            complement(559912..560058)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559912..560058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0484"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QW14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46731.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNAEFLLFFGFLCQKNIDNMVKFSKDLPINLIKNPLCYIFTSVM
FT                   LKE"
FT   gene            complement(560062..560442)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560062..560442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0485"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAS63074.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46222.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRRSLLLALPLITFCGFATAASDNECDIKAKEIQQQIDYAKQH
FT                   GNTRRAAGLETALKEVKTHCTEESLQAERQKKIRQKQHNVTERQQELKEAQQKGDAGKI
FT                   AKQQKKLAEAQAELQQAQSQQH"
FT   gene            complement(560668..561057)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560668..561057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0486"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAN82299.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QY25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QY25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47587.1"
FT                   /translation="MINFRGRFGRPLWHYLVLPVVLLLLAVILLTPMIVQTESTLKIRP
FT                   NQQGLSLPDGFYLYQHLNGRGIHIKSIIPENDSLVVSLEFPEQQMQAIEVLQDVLPAGY
FT                   AIVASESKKRHRLLPVFRSNQQNLG"
FT   gene            complement(561054..561752)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561054..561752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0487"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QX26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47172.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIIKELLHALWAQDYETLADPSLVWAIYLLLFVILFLENGLLPA
FT                   AFLPGDSLLILVGVLIAKGAMSFPVTLVVLTTAASLGCWVSYIQGRWLGNTKVVQGWLS
FT                   HLPAHYHQRAHNLFHRHGLSALLVGRFLAFVRTLLPTIAGLSGLDNARFQFFNWMSGLL
FT                   WVLILTTMGFAFGKTPVFLRYEDEVMFVLMLLPLALLVIGLFGSLYVLWRKKNATPAKV
FT                   SHDNKKGKSE"
FT   gene            complement(562030..562611)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562030..562611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0488"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R023"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48431.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLFYLVALGAKRKYMRWLFALFITVSCWASLVSGNMLLPPHST
FT                   PSGAALSALSAVYSDNHCASYSLSSFHALSAKLRLQNQDVSPQLRLVGVPVKKTAIKNR
FT                   LSAAQFTGSANLSLLNNTWPAAYFAISRSHRADDIYKQPRQSLSLVNYSNWIFHAATQQ
FT                   NRVGGWKESNTQYSGMLTYHHYDAMVFMLA"
FT   gene            complement(562812..563606)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562812..563606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0489"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R397"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49797.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFTETRRLYQQLAAELKRRIEAGVYPVGDKLPAERYISEEMNVS
FT                   RTVVREAIIMLEVEGYVEVRKGSGIHVMSNQQKHLVTNQGIEFDTAGPFELLQARQLIE
FT                   SNIAEFAATQVTRQDIVQLIEIQKHARQEDRFRDSQWDLKFHVQVALATQNTAMATIVE
FT                   KMWSQRTHNPYWIKLHEHIDDVSIESWCEDHDKILEALIRKDPHASKLAMWQHLENTKQ
FT                   MLFRATTDDFEFNVDRYLFTENPVVHLDNLMNNSKVPISSKN"
FT   gene            complement(563869..565170)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563869..565170)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0490"
FT                   /product="putative hexuronate MFS transporter ExuT"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AA78; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07690; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48298.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIKGLRWYMIALVTVGTILGYLTRNAIAVAAPTLQEQLHITTQ
FT                   QYSYIIAAYSAAYTLMQPVAGYVLDVMGTKVGYAMFAVMWAIFCMSTALASSWGGLAIA
FT                   RGAVGMAEAAMIPAGLKASSEWFPAKERSIAVGYFNVGSSIGGMIAPPLVVWAIVMHSW
FT                   QMAFIITGVLSLIWAIAWLILYKHPKDQKRLSDEEREYILSGQEAQHSTANAKKMSAMQ
FT                   IIRNRQFWGIAIPRFLAEPAWGTFNAWIPLFMFKAYGFNLKEIAMFAWMPMLFADVGCI
FT                   LGGYLPPLFQKYFKVNLIVSRKLVVTMGGVLMIGPGTIGLFTSPYAAIALLCIGGFAHQ
FT                   ALSGALITLSSDVFGRNEVATANGLTGMAAWTASTLFALVVGALADTMGFSPLFAALAV
FT                   FDLLAVVVIWTVLQDRTADEPTNDPVQRPPVGQN"
FT   gene            565918..567327
FT                   /gene="uxaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        565918..567327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uxaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0491"
FT                   /product="glucuronate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FE06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FE06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48628.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFLTEDFLLDTEFARRLYHDYAKDQPIFDYHCHLPPEQIAENY
FT                   RFKNMYDIWLKGDHYKWRAMRTNGVAERLCTGDASDREKFDAWAATVPHTIGNPLYHWT
FT                   HLELRRPFGITGKLLSPATSEEIWQRGNELLAQDPFSARGIMQQMNVKMVGTTDDPIDD
FT                   LRHHKAIAADGSFNIKVLPSWRPDKAFNIEAAGFNDYMQRLEAAADTSISRFADLCVAL
FT                   NKRMDHFAAHGCKVSDHALDVVVYGEADETTLDAILARRLAGNQPSTEEIAQFKTAVLL
FT                   FLSGEYHRREWVQQYHIGALRNNNSRMFNLVGPDIGFDSINDQPLAQPLSRLLDAQGLR
FT                   NALPKTILYCLNPRDNEVIGTMVGNFQGEGEAGKMQFGSGWWFNDQKDGMQRQMTQLAQ
FT                   LGLLSRFVGMLTDSRSFLSYTRHEYFRRILCQMIGRWVADGEAPADIALLGAMVKNICF
FT                   DNAQQYFAIEL"
FT   gene            567526..568977
FT                   /gene="uxaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        567526..568977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uxaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0492"
FT                   /product="altronate oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.58"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A6L7; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01232; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF08125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QX31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47179.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLNRRDFPGRSHPDKIIQFGEGNFLRAFVDWQIDLLNEHTDLN
FT                   AGIVVIRPIDTDFPPSLSTQDGLYTAVIRGLNEQGEAVRESRLIRSVNREINIYRQFDD
FT                   YLALARDANIRFMFSNTTEAGIAWNEADQFSDAPPSSFPAKLTRLLFERFEHFDGAADK
FT                   GWVLLPCELIDYNGEALRELVLRYASHWQLPAAFTHWLTENNTFCSTLVDRIVTGYPRD
FT                   EVAVLQTELGYQDSFLDTAEYFYLFVIQGPQGLAQELRLDQLDLNVRIVDDIKPYKERK
FT                   VAILNGAHTALVPVAYLSGLDTVGQTMDDAQISRFVEKTITEEIVPVLDLPEDELLSFS
FT                   QAVLSRFRNPFIQHQLLSIALNGMTKFRTRILPQLLTYQQQKGQLPPRLTFALAALIAF
FT                   YRGEREGQTYPLQDDAHWLERYSTLWNGVKHGDIALAELVDRVLSDANHWGQDLTAVPQ
FT                   LANQVTEQLQTILSRGMRAAVAAYS"
FT   gene            568988..570478
FT                   /gene="uxaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        568988..570478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uxaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0493"
FT                   /product="altronate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.7"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P42604; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04292; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF04295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47520.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNIIKIHPLDNVAVALQDLAADERIESGEFSVKLAQPVVRGHKF
FT                   ALTAIEPGQMIVKYGLPIGHALTLIQPGEHIHSQNAKTNLSDLDEYEYQPEFSSLPPQM
FT                   ADRDVQIYRRPKGEVGIRNELWIIPTVGCVNGIARQIQQRFLKETQDAEGIDGVYLFSH
FT                   PFGCSQLGQDHENTRTMLQNMVRHPNAGAVLVIGLGCENNQVDVFQTTLGKVDEERVRF
FT                   MVCQQHDDEVEAGLEHLHALYQVMRHDRREPGQLSELKFGLECGGSDGLSGITANPLLG
FT                   RFSDYVIANGGTSVLTEVPEMFGAERILMSRCRDEATFEKTVSMVNDFKQYFIAHDQPI
FT                   YENPSPGNKAGGITTLEEKSLGCTQKAGQSQVVDVLKYGERLQRPGLNLLSAPGNDAVA
FT                   TSALAGAGCHMVLFSTGRGTPYGGFVPTVKLATNSELAAKKPHWIDFDAGKLIHGTSMD
FT                   TLLNEFVDLIVEIANGKPARNEVNDFRELAIFKSGVTL"
FT   gene            570631..571161
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        570631..571161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0494"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R003"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48408.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFYWFAQSVGVLAFFVGITMFFNRDERRFKLQLSIYTAIIGCHF
FT                   FLMGASAAGSSAMLNSLRTLISTKTRSSIVMVVFIILTLVLGIWRMQHAVEILPIFGTV
FT                   ISTWALFRTSGLTTRSIMWISTACWFIHNVWLGSIGGSLIEGSFLLLNGFNIIRFRRLQ
FT                   LQGIDPFEIEKKA"
FT   gene            complement(571228..572484)
FT                   /gene="sstT"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571228..572484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sstT"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0495"
FT                   /product="sodium/serine (threonine) transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AGE4; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FE10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FE10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48260.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKTQSVFIRFIVNGSLVKQILIGLVAGIVLALVSTPAAIAVGLL
FT                   GSLFVGALKAVAPVLVLMLVIASIANHKKGQKTSIRPILFLYVLGAFSAALVAVVVSFI
FT                   YPSTLILVAESADITPPSGIVEVLHGLLNSIIANPIHALLNANYIGILAWAVGLGIALR
FT                   HAADTTKALINDMSDAVTLVVRVVIRFAPLGIFGLVASTIAATGFGALQLYVQLLVVLI
FT                   GCMLLVALVVNPLIVYWKIRRNPYPLVFACLRESGVTAFFTRSSAANIPVNMEMCKKMN
FT                   LNEDTYSISIPLGATINMAGAAITITVLTLAAVHTLGITVDLPTALLLSVVAAVCACGA
FT                   SGVAGGSLLLIPLACSMFGIPNDVAMQVVGVGFIIGVLQDSAETALNSSTDVLFTAAVC
FT                   QAEDAKLANPDALAAGKSV"
FT   gene            572787..573296
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        572787..573296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0496"
FT                   /product="IS1541, transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QV45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47702.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSGNCKCSTRNQKGVPMRDEKSLAHTRWNCKYHIVFAPKYRRQV
FT                   FYREKRRAIGSILRKLCEWKNVNILEAECCVDHIHMLLEIPPKMSVSGFMGYLKGKSSL
FT                   MLYEQFGDLKFKYRNREFWCRGYYVDTVGKNTARIQEYIKHQLEEDKMGEQLSIPYPGS
FT                   PFTGRK"
FT   gene            complement(573730..574725)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573730..574725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0497"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, Gfo/Idh/MocA family"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P42599; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QX08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47150.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFAVIGTNWITARFVDAAHESGKMKLVAVYSRKLDQAQTFGDD
FT                   YHVTDCFDNLEALAASDLIDAVYIASPNALHYSQAKLFLSHKKHVICEKSLASNLAEVE
FT                   SLIACAHQHQVVLFEAFKTAYLPNFIQLQQALPRVGKLRKAFINFCQYSSRYQRYLNGE
FT                   NPNTFNPAFSNGSIMDIGYYCLASALALWGEPKSVWASASLLPSGVDAHGTVSLNYGDF
FT                   DVIIIHSKVSQSDIPSEIQGEDGSLFIESISECLSVAFTPRGSHSQDLTQPQHINTMLY
FT                   EAEAFARLVENNQVDHDGLHLSLLTSRIQTEIRRQTGVIFPADTQYPAAS"
FT   gene            complement(574928..575437)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574928..575437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0498"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47170.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLTYLQGYPEHLQTQVRQLITEQRLGNVLRQRYPQPHDYNTDK
FT                   TLYHYTIELKNQYLRNAQPLSKVAYDNKIQVMKHALGLHTAISRVQGGKLKSKAEIRVA
FT                   TVFKNAPEAFLKMIVVHELAHLKEKDHNKAFYNLCCHMEPQYHQLEFDTRLYLTHLDLF
FT                   GSIYAY"
FT   gene            complement(575710..578724)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575710..578724)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0499"
FT                   /product="putative autotransporter protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03212;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03797; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QY40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QY40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47604.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSNRSPKNISRNFKHHKETSLSSKNKSPIATCVAAALFIFGSS
FT                   SVIANPDHEGIVVGKSILNKKQSAVNAIINEGNSLVLTDSASAEHTAVNTGSIFTLKED
FT                   STADITSVTGGFFSLSGSSKANINTVLSGGWLEVNDDASITETTISSDIEKKSTVRLYQ
FT                   DGSATKTTVGDNGILYVSGDSRAEETHVTKGGKLIVYSESQGPTLKNTQIAGTLTLKSD
FT                   VTLEGKTEFVSSATIKTTGHLIDNQGQLIFNSDKDIVIEAMIDGQGSLTKENPLTTLTL
FT                   SSAGDAWVASYVYSGETHINAGNLKLANTHFFGSPISGNPNTRLILEKSTLDTTVQGSS
FT                   VFIDKHSIWNMQGDSNIHHLDILDSGRHDLNNPGKTGNQLIINGDYFSDNGTLIFHSQL
FT                   AGDDSVTDHILIKGNTGGHTNVRVINVNGEGNKTDSGIQLIEVRGISDGEFSQVGRITA
FT                   GAYEYRLGRGKDELSKNWYLSSDITDYSSDGVPEAELPGILVLKSDNAAVFSAKLADYA
FT                   LQAVGGVVDSFTQPETSPPSNTPELTVPDPKRANAAAFSAKLADYALQTVGGVVDSFTQ
FT                   PETSPPSNTPELTVPDPKRANAEAFSAKLADYALQAVGGVVDTFTSPEQTTATPDSTPK
FT                   PTDLAVNPASTPKSTDSAVKPASTPKPTDLAVKPVNTVISSAKTAAPKRQTLVHTPENG
FT                   SYIANIAMARNLFTTRLEDRTGHYLYKDIVTGQWQPTSMWMHTQGGRSQFGHTVEQLNI
FT                   KGNYYSVQLGGDIAQWATNEQDSGRIGVLAGLGKATNHSHSKVTSYHSRGSVDGYNLGI
FT                   YATWFADQQHNTGVYIDTLAQYSWFNNAVNGQDKAEEKYKSSGFTTSIESGYTFNLANS
FT                   DQLSYFIQPNAQITWAGINAQTHKTADGAVVSYRNNGHFITRIGAKAYLQTHDSLNTKF
FT                   TPFVAVNWIHQNQNTGTIISGQGIDNKIQNSTEFNVGVESQIDQQLHIWANINHQMGRY
FT                   NYTDTNALVGVKYHF"
FT   gene            579199..580386
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        579199..580386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0500"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FE15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FE15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46716.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLDLGTQSLELERFPPQENSNTLQAWEAADEYLLQNIDLSQID
FT                   GRPVLVFNDQFGTLACALHAYRPFSSSDSYMSQLATAHNLRLNHLDESAVTLLSSVDDL
FT                   PEAPKLVVIKIPKALALLEHQLRALRRVVAPDTVIIAGAKSRDVHNSTLQLFEKILGPT
FT                   KTTLAWKKARLIHCEVADIPLADAPETIDWPLPNTDYIIHNHANVFSRNNLDIGARFFM
FT                   EILPYDVTGKIADLGCGNGVVGLIALEQNPLAEMLFVDESYMAVASSELNITVNRPQDL
FT                   SRCEFMVSHGLAGVERESLQLVLCNPPFHQQHAVSDHVAWQMFCDAKRCLKAGGELMIV
FT                   GNRHLDYFHKLKRLFGNCETLDSNQKFMVLKSVKQASSRSEGGGSGSLDMSYSDF"
FT   gene            complement(580502..582523)
FT                   /gene="fadH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580502..582523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadH"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0501"
FT                   /product="2,4-dienoyl-coa reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.34"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P42593; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00070; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00724; match to protein family HMM PF07992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49215.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAYPHLFTPLDLGFTTLKNRILMGSMHTGLEELPDGPQRLATFY
FT                   AERAAGGVGLIVTGGIAPNMKGVVYQGASVLNDAAQIPHHQVVTEAVHQAGGKIALQIL
FT                   HAGRYSYQKHPVAPSALQAPINPFVPQALSHEEILQTIADFAHCAQLAKQAGYDGVEIM
FT                   GSEGYLINQFLTARTNQRDDEWGGDFTHRMRFAVEIVRAVRQATGHDFILIYRLSMLDL
FT                   VEEGSNWVEIEQLAQAVEQAGATVINTGIGWHEARIPTIATMVPRAGFSWVTRKLMGKV
FT                   NIPLITTNRINDPAVAEQVLADGCADMVSMARPFLADAAFVQKAVQGRADEINTCIGCN
FT                   QACLDQIFDGKLTSCLVNPRACRETEMPELPTDAPKRLAVVGAGPAGLAFAVTAARRGH
FT                   QVTLFDAAAEIGGQFNIAKQIPGKEEFYETLRYFRRQLALNGVTLQLNTLVQVKQLAEF
FT                   DEVILACGIQPRLPCINGIDHPKVLTYLDVLRDKKPVGQRVAIIGAGGIGFDTAEYLSQ
FT                   SGDSSSFDSTAFSTEWGIDQDLAHRGGLSPAGAKVPPSPRQIFLLQRKASKVGEGLGKT
FT                   TGWIHRTSLAMRGVKMLNSVSYEAIDDKGLHIIRAEQACCLPVDTIIICAGQEPRRELH
FT                   QPLLDMGKTVYLIGGADKAVELDARRAIDQGTRLALAI"
FT   gene            complement(582736..583305)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582736..583305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0502"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R169"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48918.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIDQKYLTNLDESALKKQRIFMRIVAVLLLLGGIFCLINPLAS
FT                   GAALSMVIGILLLLSGIAMIVGMIANRSDNFWPMVAGILLGVAYIVMGYVFITNPAIGM
FT                   ISLAVVLAVLFAFGGVLRLINGFKDLKRPGAWLQILLGVLDLVITYLLVSAGPLMSITM
FT                   VTTLVGIEMLFSSFSCFMVASLFKRS"
FT   gene            complement(583696..585195)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583696..585195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0503"
FT                   /product="putative protein kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48288.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIVTCTTKDGETIQYVDEIIGSGSMKDVYFSPDKSYVVAFYKK
FT                   PQNDQAKERIDMITGRYRQNIFEQSGGEYWKDLFCWPTRVVEHNGKIGIVVPTYQNHFF
FT                   FKYGSKNNDFLGIKGREKEGKWFASANNQNKFLDPRERGNILNYLKVCLLLARAVRRMH
FT                   AAGLCHSDLSYKNVLIDPEQGHACIIDVDGLVVPGKFPPDVVGTPDFIAPEVVKTSHLL
FT                   KEDPQRILPNITTDRHALSVLIYMYLFYRHPLRGGKIHDMDDEVRDESLAMGERALFIE
FT                   HPTDRSNAVKLNQVKPSSLPWADPQKVPYTIMGPYLTQLFEKAFIDGLHDPSKRPTADE
FT                   WETALVKTVDLIQPCQNTACEQKWYVFSGKTKPVCPYCGTAFKGKLPILNLYSSRKAGS
FT                   YRPDDHRLMVWNGQSLYAWHVNRLIAPNERTSEAQKKRVGYFVFHNDQWWLVNEGITGL
FT                   MSLPDKKTIGIGEKLALTDGAQLVLSTEEGGRLVVVQLVAN"
FT   gene            complement(585227..586960)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585227..586960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0504"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAC89450.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46202.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINDNLHQDDLRQDDVYQKVLRLLLDEAGIVLPETELAALKQDT
FT                   AIRSLLNDLLASVSAKAEHLALANNETVTDDRQQLASLTEENSHEVIRGEENIVKEPDQ
FT                   HNERLLLAETLSAKTLEPNPPADVLPPIEIHHKVPVEEESWQAMLFSPIEQHANTASSA
FT                   AGTKPLRPGQIPVGMPNPANCPPQYTQPKAKINIANARVGTPFHSDVDISLDNGAKAEI
FT                   LDVSFAKDIGLIFDQATSSLSGTPTESGDIEATVTWSCHSAPYFSTKVLFIVNPDPRSL
FT                   WKILEPPADDRYFKENVDHKLISAPGVNIAAASRRGRSHEHVGSFRDDDFFISSNHDTG
FT                   WNIMLVADGAGSAKNSRKGSQIVTETVGHYLSAQLSGDKGRELKERIINWTPEDQRVVG
FT                   ETFIRQFHHASVIAINNIKNESLIAEETVKSYSTTLLATVSFRTGTELFAAAFWMGDGA
FT                   IAAYGPVGRVRILGTPDSGEYAGQTRFLDVDAVGDPEFSKRVSIGKWTGISHLVLMTDG
FT                   VSDPRFETDNGLQNPQKWDALIAEISPCLNDNPQAAEQLAEWLNFFSPGNHDDRTMVVS
FT                   W"
FT   gene            complement(586960..588000)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586960..588000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0505"
FT                   /product="putative tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAC44737.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QW69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46801.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLPIFFVLDCSESMIGENLKKMNDGLQMIINDLKKDPHALETA
FT                   WISVIAFAGVAKTIVPLVEVVSFYPPRLPIGGGTSLGAALQELTRQIDTQVRKTTEERK
FT                   GDWKPVVYLLTDGRPTDDTTAEITRWKTHYARKVNLIAIGLGPSADLNILRQLTENVLL
FT                   FNDTQEGDFTQFIKWITASVSAHSRSVGEESPPLLNQTDYIVKLAKDDVARAYDENCVT
FT                   LIGRCSKSRRPYIIKYERPAVNLSSLNFKLNINGFNLAGCLPIDEDYFAWSDESVSSQQ
FT                   VNTSELHGTPGCPHCGNGSAFAMCNCGKLLCINGADDVICPWCDRGLTFNVDGGGSDFD
FT                   VIRGRG"
FT   gene            complement(588102..588740)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588102..588740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0506"
FT                   /product="putative tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAC44737.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46523.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLPVYLLIDTSGSMRGESIHAVNVGIQAMMSALRQDPYALESV
FT                   HLSIITYDNQAREYIPLTALENFQFTDITVPSAGGTFTGAALECLIHCVDRDIQRSDGD
FT                   QKGDWRPLVFLMTDGTPSDVYAYGEAIKEVKKRAFGSIIACAVGAKAKHEHLKQLTSQV
FT                   VALETLDSTAFSGFFKWVSASVAAGSSSAGINTGQDNLPPPPPEIQLVL"
FT   gene            complement(588742..589383)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588742..589383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0507"
FT                   /product="tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P75012; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1A1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48962.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSLHKGQGVSLRKNEYDLSSVTIGLGWDINEEKKGILGSLFGK
FT                   KEEEYDLDVIAFLCNAQGKVTDLGNVENGKPSLVNGDIIFFNSLRHKSGQIWLTGDNRT
FT                   GAGDGDDEQIIVKLNTLDPKYEKIVFIVQIYNGSKLQQHFGKVQNAFIRAVDAKNIEMA
FT                   RFNLSGGPAFNQQCSMLFAELVRESTGWKLNAIGEPSDSDTFVTHLKNYL"
FT   gene            complement(589416..590054)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589416..590054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0508"
FT                   /product="putative tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAC44737.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47958.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLPVYLLLDTSGSMTGEPIEAVKNGVQMLLSTLRQDPYALETA
FT                   YVSVITFDSSARQAVPLTDLLNFKLPELVANGTTALGDALSLTAKCIGNEVQKTTADTK
FT                   GDWRPLVFIMTDGSPTDDWRKGLSDFKAARTGVVVACAAGHAVETKVLQEITEIVLQLD
FT                   TADSSSIKAFFKWVSASISVGSQKVESGKKEVIGLDDLPPPPPEVNVVL"
FT   gene            590769..592457
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        590769..592457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0509"
FT                   /product="haemolysin secretion/activation protein,
FT                   ShlB/FhaC/HecB family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47762.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRFYYSILVAGVLLKIVAIPDASYGAELAPVQQSIHQQERQRAL
FT                   EERLAPPTPDVRLSAPSAFFSRIIFPLETPCFVINRIKISGAEPLPRWLPLQRIADQAQ
FT                   GQCLGAKGINLLMSQMQNRLVDHGYVTTRVLAPQQDLNSGTLALNVVPGKIRAVELTPD
FT                   SNRYVTLFSAFPARAGTLLDLRDIEQGLENLQRVPTVQANMALIPGSAPGETDIILNWQ
FT                   QRKMWRLAASLDDSGTRSTGRYQGGATLFLDNPLSLSDLFYVSVGGALQRRGDKGTNNL
FT                   TGHYSLPFGYWTAGMTASRYDYYQAVAGLNGDINYRGESENVALQLSRLLHRNASQKTT
FT                   FTYDVLTRSSKNYINDTEVEVQRRRTSAWRIGLQHRHFISQAILDAGISYQRGTRWFGA
FT                   IPAQEEYFGEATALSKILRLNAQLDIPFVVMAQNLHYNLQYQRQSTNTPLTPQDQFSIG
FT                   GRWSVRGFNGERTLIADRGWWVRNDIGWYLPLPGHELYVGVDYGEVGGRSGAYLLGRHL
FT                   AGSAVGVRGNVLNTRYDLFAGKPLSKPNGFKTDSLAVGFNLNWLY"
FT   gene            592502..602554
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        592502..602554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0510"
FT                   /product="adhesin/haemagluttinin repeat protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05594;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05860; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01731; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47163.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNLYRIVFNQARGMLMVVADIAASGRAASSPSSGVGHTQRRRV
FT                   SALSPLSFSLLIALGGISLSAQAAIVADGSAPGNQQPTIISSANGTPQVNIQTPSSGGV
FT                   SRNAYRQFDVDNRGVILNNGRGVNQTQIAGLVDGNPWLARGEASVILNEVNSRDPSQLN
FT                   GYIEVAGRKAQVVIANPAGITCEGCGFINANRATLTTGQAQLNNGQLTGYDVERGEIVI
FT                   QGKGLDSRGQDHTDLIARSVKVNAGIWANELNITTGRNQVDAAHQNINTNAADGRPRPA
FT                   VAVDVANLGGMYAGKIRLIGTETGVGVHNAGEIGASAGDIVITADGMLVNRGQISSAQQ
FT                   LAVNTPSGIENSGVLYGKGNTQLTTAGKLSNSGTVAAAGDTLIRAAEVNSSRNSVLGAG
FT                   IKSDNSVITRGTLDIKARGQLTAQGKNISGTAQTFNANRIDLSGSQTQSGDLTFTTEGG
FT                   DIDLTGANLFANRRLSVSTPSLLRTDKANLFAEQIALDAQALANVGGVITQTGLTDFNL
FT                   NLPGYIDNRGGSLLTRGNFLLQAEHLTSNSQSLLGAGIQSDGKLAPRGDLNVTTRHALI
FT                   AQGKTLAAGTLALSGSQLDLTDSLTQAKDMRLTATEGDIALTGATVMAANTLFADTRQI
FT                   LRSDKAYLTADQINLTADSLSNVEGRVVQKGSGDFRLDLPGYLDNRGGVLLTKGNLALQ
FT                   AERLTSNSKSLLGAGIQADGSKASKGDLQANTTQALIAQGQNVAAGAMTLSGSRVDLTG
FT                   SQTHASNITITARDGDVTTREAILITPGTLSMTAVANPEQTLNNRGGKLHADNIQLNLA
FT                   KLENSNGEIAAATDLWLRLQSDFIHQAGARLTAGRDLLFNSRGALINQYKLEAGRDMQL
FT                   TALSIRNTSADRNTNADNSSLLAGRGLSLSTDSLFNRGAIYTTGVGQFTVNGNTENIGE
FT                   IYTEQQLTFTATGNLANRGVMQTRGEMQLSAQGDFNNSGMLYSAGDQMRLSIAGNLTNE
FT                   GKLHAANGEMRLLTEGDLDNRGSLYGAGNSDITTQGNAVNTGSVYTQGALQWLTKGSVR
FT                   NSASIAALGDLQLRANDLLSDNQSLMAAGLKADGSRSDSGNLAVSTEQALIAQGQNIAA
FT                   GSLALAGSQIDLTGSQTQANAISLTAKSGDITLTSAVIKAATQLLVTQLAATRSLFIPP
FT                   SSTRSLSTQSSSSTQASSTQASASPSALLRTDKASLIADQLTFDVQALSNLGGVIAQTG
FT                   ATDFNLNLPGYLDNRGGTILSKGNVAIQAQGLDSDSGSLLGAGVQSDGKLTNAGDLAVT
FT                   VRQDLIAHGQSLAAGAMTLTGGRVDLTGSQTQARGITITANKGDVSTQRANILSLGSLA
FT                   INAGANAGQTLNNQGGALQANNIALNLGQLDNRTGKIAASQDLTLGLQRDFNILADSTL
FT                   QAGRDFSFTTHGALTNDGQLLAGRKLSTRSNSLLNNGNIRAVQADLRASGALTNRGEIL
FT                   TRGGLSTDANTLFNSGTLIGATATLNARERITNSGPNALIGATDKNGTLALLAPVIENS
FT                   DTVTRTDTAPTTTLLGMGKVILAGGQDNSGNYSSAAQVLNLSGLIESGNDLLVYAKTLT
FT                   NRRQILTATTDFIVGDTVTGAAYWTAENPDIPGGRYTQPPTGGPMNSDYIGTNYTSTVA
FT                   YNRIDQISPEAQLLAGGNLTPQVGTLENNWSKVSAQGVIDLTGVTLQQDDWGSQQRLVE
FT                   QTTSSGEYRYRTYKGKLWGIAWGPEMKLRPNNQYASSITAKTLTGSGTVINNTVINNGA
FT                   APGAIVAPRDRDSTGKNIAVEFNGIALTLPRSGLYQLKTDKGDYAPGPEAALSLANISP
FT                   PSSLDATGQRGVPPPSDDLNRTGLVTPDRAVSGGYLVETHPAFASLNNWKGSDLYLQQL
FT                   SSDPSVIHKRLGDNAYEQRLLRDQVLALTGRTVASDYRSEQAQFEQLFAAGVQYSKAFN
FT                   LAPGTRLSAEQMATLTGNIVLMENRDVAGQTVLVPVVYLAGVKPGDLRANGALIAAENI
FT                   SLTEVQGFANAGAISATNNLQISMAKDITLNNRGGLLQAGNHLQLSTLNSDIDLTSARL
FT                   NATDLQLDSGRDVILRTASEQYSSGNGAVQRTQTILGPLASLNISNNAVITAQRDFIQQ
FT                   GAGINIGKDLQVNTGGDWLLSTVQRSDQISAQYGGGSATSGSLRHLGSEVKVGGALSAN
FT                   VDNLTAVGARVNAGTIDVRAQNITLSAATDSLSVTGGSSSKRHTAAVNLYDETLLGSQL
FT                   NATGDINLQTANDITLSASAVQTDGALKLAAGGDVTLISQTEQHDEQRNHTGTKKGLVS
FT                   STTARSEEGRSQTLAVGSMLSAGSIDVSSQNIAVAGSSVVADKDIRLRAQENLTVSTAQ
FT                   QSESGSQLFEQKKSGLMSTGGIGVFIGTSRQKTTDQTQTVSHVGSTVGSLTGNVRLEAG
FT                   NQLTLHGSEVVAGKDLALTGADVAISAAENSRSQQYTAESKQRGLTVALSGPVGSAVNT
FT                   AVTTAKAAREENTGRLAGLQGVKAALSGVQAVQAGQLVQAQGGGITEMVGVSVSLGSQK
FT                   SSSQQQQEQTQVSGSALTAGNNLSIKATGGGNAANSGDILIAGSQLKAGGDTRLDAARD
FT                   VRLLGAANRQKTDGSNSSRGGSVGVSVGGSGLSVFANANKGQGNERGDGTFWTETTVDS
FT                   GGMFSLRSGRDTALTGAQVSAETVKADVGRNLALQSQQDRDNYDAKQSRASGGISVPVA
FT                   GGGAAVNLSMSRDRLSSQYDSVQAQTGIFAGSGGVDIRVGEHTQLDGAVIASTAAADKN
FT                   TLDTGTLGFSDIKNKAVFTVEHQGGSLSTGGPVGSDLLSNLSGMVLAGLGNGGYAEGTT
FT                   QAAVSEGTITVRDTENQQQNVDDLSRDTGNANGSIGPIFDKEKEQNRLKEVQLIGEIGG
FT                   QALDIASTQGKIIATHAANDKMKAVKPEDIAAAEKQWEKAHPGKAATAEDINQQIYQTA
FT                   YNQAFNASGFGTGGPVQRGMQAATAAVQGLAGGNMGAALTGASAPYLAGVIKQSTGDNP
FT                   AANTMAHAVLGAVTAYASGNHALAGAAGAATAELMAPTIISALGWDKNTLTEGQKQAVS
FT                   ALSTLAAGLAGGLTGDSTADALAGGQAGKNAVENNSLSGDQARESVKQVTSNLKDQVRD
FT                   KLGEGTLSAIVNSIINATADTGDAILGGADYGADAAMALTSCAMGDSYCTQALNDLAGK
FT                   NQATADTLKALMKSETWSAVAGQVKEAAQGNQLALEATGGMLAGLFLPGKKLPGSNIVV
FT                   AENATKAIIDSKKFDYLFGNAKSSGHNADRSTQLAQTMNRLGLETNEKGASILTEHLKQ
FT                   VVNTKGNVVDTYTKGNQVFEVRESLFFGPSGKAAKLETAFEIMPDGSRRFVTTIPKDGK
FT                   K"
FT   gene            602904..603032
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        602904..603032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0511"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45814"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QTU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45814.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNPGQLAGFFALSLKSSQILPLQPNHIGCSGSASRLPVVIK"
FT   gene            603192..603509
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        603192..603509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0512"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46260.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYLDKITQGGHATIRNTEGRPVGAVINDVQKSRPADILVQDDGR
FT                   WVVKGSGGKIHIIESDGEVVTSFYNPKANTDSRVRRGEWNYLSNEQLEQFKQKFSDYIK
FT                   W"
FT   gene            603514..603762
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        603514..603762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0513"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1E6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49017.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLQKECIASVTLFDLRTSEGELMVYEGCIDYVLTHCTDQEIFR
FT                   ITGCGDKQELFFYKEELIKLIKLIERQEFLPEKYKNI"
FT   gene            603786..607592
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        603786..607592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0514"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAC89456.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZ69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48072.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTRLRERLNTQYTLSITAKTQRDFIQQGAGINIGKDLQVNTGGD
FT                   WLLSTVQRSDQISAQYGGGSATSGSLRHLGSEVKVGGALSANVDNLTAVGARVNAGTID
FT                   VRAQNITLSAATDSLSVTGGSSSKRHTAAVNLYDETLLGSQLNATGDINLQTANDITLS
FT                   ASAVQTDGALKLAAGGDVTLISQTEQHDEQRNHTGTKKGLVSSTTARSEEGRSQTLAVG
FT                   SMLSAGSIDVSSQNIAVAGSSVVADKDIRLRAQENLTVSTAQQSESGSQLFEQKKSGLM
FT                   STGGIGVFIGTSRQKTTDQTQTVSHVGSTVGSLTGNVRLEAGNQLTLHGSEVVAGKDLA
FT                   LTGADVAISAAENSRSQQYTAESKQRGLTVALSGPVGSAVNTAVTTAKAAREENTGRLA
FT                   GLQGVKAALSGVQAVQAGQLVQAQGGGITEMVGVSVSLGSQKSSSQQQQEQTQVSGSAL
FT                   TAGNNLSIKATGGGNAANSGDILIAGSQLKAGGDTRLDAARDVQLLGAANRQKTDGSNS
FT                   SRGGSIGVSVGGSGLSVFANANKGQGNERGDGTFWTETTVDSGGMFSLRSGRDTALTGA
FT                   QVSAETVKADVGRNLTLQSQQDRDNYDAKQSRASGGISVPVAGGGAAVNLSMSRDRLSS
FT                   QYDSVQAQTGIFAGSGGVDIRVGEHTQLDGAVIASTAAADKNTLDTGTLGFSDIKNKAV
FT                   FTVEHQGGSLSTGGPVGSDLLSNLSGMVLAGLGNGGYAEGTTQAAVSEGTITVRDTENQ
FT                   QQNVDDLSRDTGNANGSIGPIFDKEKEQNRLKEVQLIGEIGGQALDIASTQGKIIATHA
FT                   ANDKMKAVKPEDIAAAEKQWEKAHPGKAATAEDINQQIYQTAYNQAFNESGFGTGGPVQ
FT                   RGMQAATAAVQGLAGGNLGAALTGASAPYLAGVIKQSTGDNPAANTMAHAVLGAVTAYA
FT                   SGNHALAGAAGAATAELMAPTIISALGWDKNTLTEGQKQAVSALSTLAAGLAGGLTGDS
FT                   TADALAGGQAGKNAVENNLLGGNEETQTKFVQEHGKNIMSCSTDPGSVSCQKGLAMQDA
FT                   LMVALPVGLGGGLLAAASPEIAAAAKAAIQACAGNVVLCLNNGGIQMSEAIVPGGVGAS
FT                   GAIGIGKTAAEATVAKAEALAVNTAKPGWLAKIEAGNRFNTEQSKKYPYNELYVNRPNG
FT                   SGYYRVDSYNPTTGEIISRKLTQLSDISEKTANNYIREVVNKYPAGATIANVPSSGNLG
FT                   GELLKGSNILEVPPQIKPVPQSVLDAAKSADVIIRDTYGKVYK"
FT   gene            607589..608065
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        607589..608065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0515"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAB71950.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2N6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49549.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQILFYCQSWSVGYKEPLGISTSQWAEKRHKSGDTYTVLVGSEN
FT                   TPSCFIDVMKNRGWVSVSFLDKDKREFLVYSFKIINDNKLFLSMAIYREFIEGIDRVAS
FT                   GTTYIFKENGHTVIRKENIEPHSLEESETFTDVSGNYDKFPDFGCYDSLIKIDR"
FT   gene            608102..608233
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        608102..608233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0516"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47242"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47242.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVELINYSVANLKFKKIPFFYGCEVIVDVGAFNINIDFKYDD"
FT   gene            608410..609021
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        608410..609021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0517"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R301"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49684.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGGAYQTGTGIGQVIDGKYAEGGKNIALGSLAVFGGVAGSKVVD
FT                   KPGGGIISPKSSIWQTGKIGNTIAKSDGLLTGHVTKTTPQMTKENIRSLNRENESAQIL
FT                   AKSGFHVEQNPIVSGRKDPDYKINGEIFDNYAPKSSSVRNIWTEVKGKIDKRQTNNVVI
FT                   NMSDTKVSAPELQYQLTKWPIMGLDKVIIIDKSGNATRVK"
FT   gene            609436..610098
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        609436..610098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0518"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QY34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QY34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47597.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLGADVMSSEEAKAYVQQWNGQDLSKIDVNSPGWTKFAAFASD
FT                   PENQVAVASLGMLGKDLTKAALSYMGRNTSTATVSASSVGMKWGQGNMKQGMPWEDYVG
FT                   KTLPVGSRLPPNFKTYDYFDRATGAVVSAKSLDTQTMAKLSNPNQVYSSIKKNIDVTAK
FT                   FEKASLSGVTVNSSMITSKEVRLAVPVNTTKAQWTEINRAIEYGKNQGVKVTVTQVK"
FT   gene            610759..612681
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        610759..612681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0519"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAC89456.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47127.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRDRLSSQYDSVQAQTGIFAGSGGVDIRVGEHTQLDGAVIASTA
FT                   AADKNTLDTGTLGFSDIKNKAVFTVEHQGGSLSTGGPVGSDLLSNLGGMVLAGLGNGGY
FT                   AEGTTQAAVSEGTITVRDTENQQQNIDDLSRDTGNANGSIGPIFDKEKEQNRLKEVQLI
FT                   GEIGGQALDIASTQGKIIATHAANDKMKAVKPEDIAAAEKQWEKAHPGKAATAEDINQQ
FT                   IYQTAYNQAFNESGFGTGGPVQRGMQAATAAVQGLAGGNLGAALTGASAPYLAGVIKQS
FT                   TGDNPAANTMAHAVLGAVTAYASGNHALAGAAGAATAELMAPTIISALGWDKNTLTEGQ
FT                   KQAVSALSTLAAGLAGGLTGDSTADALAGGQAGKNAVENNALSLALKGCGIAAPCRSLI
FT                   AKQVLEIGVKAGITGVVAKEIADKISEDDLDHLVTLKMMGNDEVTEKYLNSLQDKYVPA
FT                   HTGGDQIAGLGPSNTGGDQIADNLLSHTGSDQSTGQSATNTGNIDGKPDTGGNSTVTPI
FT                   PDGPNKDDLAYLQSGNKIETTLKPEKNWESARNKALDIVGDLGADSKPVIGRLEISAGS
FT                   GKVIGRQSNDGKVGWRVDYDPEKGTHINVWDYSQGKGPGKAIKKVVPFEGNEQSFETIL
FT                   RQLNR"
FT   gene            612687..613076
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        612687..613076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0520"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAG67844.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZ10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48000.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFEECKEALSADFIIVEGRLQKDAIDIFNKYPLVNGNISWSEI
FT                   EYSDYEDINHLLNANSIENDNVFVFVDDVSIPIFRSNLNLLSENIHDVTALSPKLFIFN
FT                   NDVILQPLFPTEMFRLGINSKKEHV"
FT   gene            613357..614595
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        613357..614595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0521"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAC89456.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47552.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLLGAANRQKTDGSNSSRGGSVGVSVGGSGLSVFANANKGQGNE
FT                   RGDGTFWTETTVDSGGMFSLRSGRDTALTGAQVSAETVKADVGRNLTLQSQQDRDNYDA
FT                   KQSRASGGISVPVAGGGAAVNLSMSRDRLSSQYDSVQAQTGIFAGSGGVDIRVGEHTQL
FT                   DGAVIASTAAADKNTLDTGTLGFSDIKNKAVFTVEHQGGSLSTGGPVGSDLLSNLGGMV
FT                   LAGLGNGGYAEGTTQAAVSEGTITVRDTENQQQNVDDLSRDTGNANGSIGPIFDKEKEQ
FT                   NRLKEVQLIGEIGGQALDIASTQGKIIATHAANDKMKAVKPEDIAAAEKQWEKAHPGKA
FT                   ATAEDINQQIYQTAYNQAFNESGFGTGGPVQRGMQAATAAVQGLAGGNMGAALTGAVIP
FT                   PQISSCRLIEFSD"
FT   gene            complement(614846..617131)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614846..617131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0522"
FT                   /product="putative autotransporter protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03797;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R018"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48425.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNHKIWRLSAVAVALLISGNGYADQTFHFAQQPHNTGDHTVIAA
FT                   PEVNNFSLADLTANAEGQAVDATNAGALSLRVEPTQGDAQANGVLVTSGTFTNQAQGSI
FT                   TVSASSQDQHAVASGLQATDAYWSTLRNQGSIRATSNSLHGSAEAYGIQAGLAFSDAAG
FT                   DHYGDHMMLSNEGVMQVSATAEQDAFASGIYTNAGNGVVNNGRLDVSAHASAGDARATG
FT                   LHTLSANPGVDPDPWNPANPTHLMSNNGSLSVTASGNNATASAISTEGEGVYIYNNGTL
FT                   IVDAFSESAQGSASAYGIHVLNGSATINSSGRILATATGGSQQQAYEVMADGSVVNIER
FT                   YTLALSNETPWAVSNGGSIVLGNGTQGADLVLMAGQASEGFAYGKEYSLDNLAYDTTSG
FT                   QQSTVGGSIAGLYGITPDIKVIHSGSSSSSLGSAALVYAPDVSHAGVSALAQRSSMEQA
FT                   SNIISSQLHSQLVSNAGCNQKLESADSCVFITPYAGEYRRDPVTSGYSGQRYGVLLGQN
FT                   QHFGDFQLGWHGGYESASTDFNGTSVGRKEEINTLMLGVQGGMKLSESLFIAATSTWFS
FT                   SDTDYSDSNTYYGVGSQSGSYDSSGLYTDVSVGNSWQLNRNYAMTPMVGLTHIWQQRDG
FT                   YIVSSNNSNYDLIDTRYSSYSDHAVALHAGVRLDGRYPLTNETLLKPFFNVGLQQMLYG
FT                   DEITIDQSIPNSPVVGVSTKDKTTQGTFDLGMALVSDNGVSASLQLSGMVNSDRQDFTG
FT                   WANLGWAF"
FT   gene            complement(617191..618186)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617191..618186)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0523"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48239.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLLLSALLITPGTLLAADAQELPLLSGGDTPTIKNSNLDLFGV
FT                   SRDFGDIIFIDDDRTVNDSAPKRTRVFTGYEYENIKFSNHPAQLYSTLVFADGSTKITD
FT                   SFSMGYVLRETTIYDGPRNNAFAGSDKSRRDSFMEIQLLPKYINWVNENLSYGAEFGYE
FT                   RFTDAKDAPEKQMYHIRPEINLGFGRNFLHLNAELGWIDRTDRGAYIETEPLYLYRVTD
FT                   NFNIGAKAYYHAEDNDYRWRETAIRPLIQYRFANSTYLELRWEIGGIRTHDGSGYNYNN
FT                   YGLYTEIPFNPTISFMADLQYKDQKQHRGNEWSWGDKEDIFAKVGFILNF"
FT   gene            complement(618288..619667)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618288..619667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0524"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R3G2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49880.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKRKIVLAAILLTVNGGLFAQSVVIDQLKVSEHLYPKGFESEF
FT                   QNNLDFYRDGVGVDEKAKVPYDTIRIEGTEIVKGYYTNTTEVGLYLNILTESVKAGNLQ
FT                   ALQRIKETLTTLEQAPKWNGLFYWPYDIRDGKLVTNPDEIVPAVDNGNLSFALAGVAGA
FT                   FLDSSDADKREIVQRIEAILDGQKPGWAALYDENKGLLSSGWSTKNNASLGYFVDRKGN
FT                   ESRAAVAWAVLATKDMGAKALPVSAFSKMELYTQRYEINGKQYNPLLTWDGAYFQMMMP
FT                   QIWLNERELMPNYGIVEDHTFIQKVYASKHGIPMVSSSATTDNAYHSFGVPQLSESKVR
FT                   FKNKIDDGYTGTPHAIALSYIVDPAGAISALKKLKQAYPNIESPYGWYDAVDSNGKISK
FT                   NILSLDVGMFVGAFLAKEINADVEKYLQSKGDMELLKEMYQSYVPNNYKPLDGLSSSSL
FT                   H"
FT   gene            619993..621108
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        619993..621108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0525"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1S3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49170.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGVMLHNVNKIYPNGMQVLHDINLDIKDGEFMVIVGPSGCAKST
FT                   MLRMIAGLEEISSGELTIADRKCNDVQPKDRGIAMVFQNYALYPHMTVYENMAFGLKVA
FT                   KKTKAEIAQRVNEAAELLEITDLLQRKPKEMSGGQCQRVALGRAMVRKPAVFLFDEPLS
FT                   NLDAKLRVSMRLRISKLHQQLRESGRPATMIYVTHDQVEAMTMGERVCILRKGKIMQVD
FT                   RPMNVYRHPLNKFVAEFVGSPAMNMFSGRIEEYQEQLVIRCGEYRFPLPADKVAKSRSY
FT                   LGREIDFGIRPEDISISRADAANALTATVIRVDAMGSDEFIYFNLMGQQAICKRPNPED
FT                   EIQINETCHFSFNLDKCHLFDKESEKNILYI"
FT   gene            621191..624544
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        621191..624544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0526"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47128.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKSITNVVHSAQGGVLQFNFMQGNMLKNMLAGDIMLNLFDTPR
FT                   LDMAIANIFLRQLDDSGIVRVTPLLFHNDQLVTYKNAQDEIIWQTTTPDFTAFVTLSFS
FT                   HGQEETYYYSVRVENHGAQALRYDLIYGQDLSLSDAGATKTNESYCSQYLDHKVFSLDK
FT                   YGYTVSSRQNLPQSTGNPLLQLGSFSPAVGFSTDGYQFFAKQYKFSHLPTIVTEPSLEN
FT                   RNYQYEMAYVALQLQPVTLSAGDSADSVFYGFYLSHQPEANIAQAFDVARIRANYRQPQ
FT                   REPATEQASPTQQGYDQRPLSGDKLTAEEIEQLFDGEKQFVEQLDGELLSFFYQEANYV
FT                   TLAEKERHLERPTGHIISSGNNIDFTNPIMNSTHYIYGVFNSHLTLGNTSFNKLLGVNR
FT                   NMLNQFKSSGQRILVQIGGEYRILAMPSAYEVGANFSRWIYKLAEGMIQVRAFASQSEP
FT                   VIQLDIAVSGHSQPLNVIVSHQLIMGNMEEEATVQVERHGDLLQISRTGDDHGPRFSIA
FT                   TRGGFTGVERYVDSDSQGVQYLLLQGQIAQQASIAFGGVLNGVDSRGKWLDFEHERQAY
FT                   HAQYRALLNDFSVSFSAAPQQAQKLNHAMHWFTHNALTHYSSPHGLEQPAGAAWGTRDV
FT                   SQGPIEFFMAMGRYQQVEAILCQTYRHQYLETGTWPQWFMFDEYAQVQQQESHGDIVVW
FT                   PLKALADYLLATDRVALLDTRLPYTSIKQNFAFTGEQETLLQHVQRQIDHIVAHLVPGT
FT                   YLSSYGDGDWDDTLQPANQSLRENMVSGWTIPLTLQTLKTLTKALQAYPQFADFIARIV
FT                   TLTSNMEADYHKYLIKDGVISGFIHFNQGEAEYLLHPTDTTTQIKYRLLPAKRSIISES
FT                   FDKEMAEQHMKIIMDNLMYPDGVRLMDRMAEYKAGKQTYFKRAELSANLGREIGLQYCH
FT                   AHIRFIEALCKMGMAQALYDNLFKTIPVGIQESVPNAELRQANSYFSSSDAKFDDRYQA
FT                   YNNFDQLKTGAVAAKAGWRIYSSGPGIYINQIVSNVLGVRYQAGDLLLDPVISRQFGDV
FT                   TLNYQLYNLPVTLRIYPQQGEFTPKRVLLDGQPLAFTLQDNPYRSGAALIHRQEIEGRL
FT                   TAHSQLEIYL"
FT   gene            624653..625639
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        624653..625639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0527"
FT                   /product="sugar-binding transcriptional regulator, LacI
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00356;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1C8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48993.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTIKDVAKRAKVSISTVSYAINGSPKITEETRLRVLKIAQEMN
FT                   YTANNNAKMLKAKKSGAIGLFFNSWFGPVYSELVRGIEERVHREHYDLVACSLYGGEQS
FT                   TAHKYLRDRSVDGAIILTSSFDDRFLQSVASDVLPIVVLDRELKSPHIYNVLIDNFGGA
FT                   FKAVNALLAKGCRDIYFFSGPEQSYDNQKRLDGFIAALGYHNIQLNRDFIIHSNFTEAD
FT                   AYLKMQALIAAGRVPSAIFSANDEMAIGILRAAKEHNIRVPDDLKVVGFDNIYASGVLT
FT                   PSLTTINHHKYEMGVISANTLLRAIKEETDIDAVTLLPTELIERETL"
FT   gene            625716..626960
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        625716..626960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0528"
FT                   /product="sugar ABC transporter, periplasmic sugar-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QU73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45961.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILYYIAIAIASLPLMAAERLEIMVPSGSYVSFMRNTVTPEFNK
FT                   LYPEVNLVVSNDEQLDTRMAAGDNPNVYIGVFGYQPAKLAKLGKLAYLDKFPGFAELNE
FT                   RIDPHFLRENFGRTYYIPWNATTQMMIYNKELFAEAGLDPERPPATWDEFLLAAEKISA
FT                   LPPRSDGSKVYGTVFWNDVLSFGSWYWNLLAPMYYNVNQGQYQLLNRYGTDIVFDRPDA
FT                   NMAQFMRTMQQAQRFAPLTMEKSFFSRNIGMWLQFGFGWKATLSSAAERPMVVGQDVAI
FT                   APIPVQTKGDIHYSVLDGRAIMIFKDEARKEQLSWALLNLLMRDDINLQANIALGQLPT
FT                   LKALQDAPYFQSAEAQPFVQQLQHAILSEPFANAMEVANIILANYSKVVLKGEISPEQA
FT                   VATSAQAARQLLNEH"
FT   gene            627014..627895
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        627014..627895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0529"
FT                   /product="sugar ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R338"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49729.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKNVMMGYLFIAPWIIYFLVFILYPFFLSFQNSFLDINVLSPE
FT                   STQFVGLNNWISVSSDGLFWRSLFNVIFNQVIFVLLSFVLAMGMALLLHEITHFGGLFR
FT                   TIMFIPVITSITVAMIIFNFLSSPAGPVQSLLLEWGVLDAPVFWKFERWLPMPLIAVFS
FT                   TWKWFGIQMIIFLGGIAGISKSLYEAADIDGASWRRKTWSITLPLLKPQIIFVMTMNII
FT                   NGMQMFIEVLMNFDLHGGPYNAALTPVLYLYKTGFSDMKMGTASTIGLLLAAVIYIFTM
FT                   LQLKFTQEKEHS"
FT   gene            627895..628713
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        627895..628713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0530"
FT                   /product="sugar ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47088.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISKKNLLIYSLLIIISLIVLYPFFFMIMNSFKTGSEIINAPNA
FT                   LPKNFSFNGYIQAFYSLNLGRIFLNTLFISVTVTLVNTLLSAMVAYAIVKMNLPGREFW
FT                   IKLILTSMMVPAVLFTIPTYMMLYSWGWVNTFQALIVPGTISAYNIFLLVQFLKQVDNA
FT                   YLEAARIDGAGEFTIFFKVVLPMIRPALATVAILTFMGSWNDFMGPLLYVRDDSLMTLQ
FT                   LALFKFVNDIPTDNLEQLWAMTTMIAVPVVLVFFFLQRNFIKAFTGIGVK"
FT   gene            628710..629225
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        628710..629225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0531"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QW46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46774.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSGKKGFFALVLIILLAYLSAWLMVYQQSKRYFDFAEQRYAAGD
FT                   YILALKGMNKIELYRHDVYSGGYQQVIDDWRHGMLVYRPDFYYQALARSSDLLARASDQ
FT                   QLAEFIATYTEIDTRFVAEAATCLLARYRQRGESASQRTMEEYLAEAFPAHALRTSSQL
FT                   DAGCNTDS"
FT   gene            629276..631459
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        629276..631459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0532"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P33363; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00933; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47730.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVYRDATLPIEARIDDLLSQMTLAEKVGQLCQQPMLDYQQHRD
FT                   DYLAGVRAGRWGSRILADTAWAGNAPGENVDPCQLNEIQRAAVEHSRLGIPLLFARDVI
FT                   YGQATVLPIPLAQAASWNPELVQQAYRVIAREAASLGIHWTFAPMLDIARDPRWGRTIE
FT                   TSGEDPWLTAQFAAAVVKGFQGDDLSAADSLMACAKHFVGYAAVEGGRDYDTTELSDNT
FT                   LHNVHLPPFQAAIEAGVGSVMTGFCDLGGTPVTAHGELIRGWLKQQQNFDGLVISDWGS
FT                   IADLTHFGIAQDALRAAELALQAGVDMAMTHEAYEDKLDQLVLQGRIKEALLDDAVRRV
FT                   LRAKFRCGLFERPYVDEEWHKRELRRPEHLALAQRLAEQSIVLLKNRQALLPISRTSVP
FT                   LTLAVIGPHAHSQRQHLGSWCLDGDADQVMSIYQSLCAIAGEVKVITEQSSFSDEMIEC
FT                   AHRADIVILCTGESHRRTGEARNIAELQLPPGQEELIAAVGRTGKPLVVIQCTGRPLPS
FT                   PATEQYADALLYGWQCGSEAGKAIARIIFGEQVPCGKLPMTVPRSTGQIPIYYGRKPLG
FT                   KMRDYREYQPYKDLADTPLYPFGFGLSYTRFTYSDLQLSHESLELGASLRVTMTVTNDG
FT                   AVAGDEVVQCYIRQYVASTTRPQRELKGFQRISLQPGESGEVSFTLGVRELAFYGQHRR
FT                   YAQEPSRISVFVGGDSTTPHQADFTLFENLYTV"
FT   gene            complement(631523..632884)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631523..632884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0533"
FT                   /product="outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47401.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGGNFSVPPNPIVAELAQPPTIKSDHAYSLPELIDIAQRQNPDT
FT                   RIAWQQARQAALAVGMGEAIFLPIISASVIGGYQRTTTPLPYAIGNEKDLKTTGSAVVP
FT                   ALALQWLIFDFGQRSALLDAAKQTSYAANVTFNGMHQKLIYDVTRTYFQYGAAQAQSQI
FT                   AKQTLQNSLKIQDAAEERQKKGIATTVEVALARQQVAQSQLRRVVAKGTERDAYQALLG
FT                   AMGVSPSLDIKAAYTEDRALPDGISAPTEKMIQLALSQRPDVLASYAAVEAAKAGIKAT
FT                   EADFLPKVYLAGAVAGGDGHFDIQGLPGISPQTSSSSILVGVSVPLYDGGIRAARVKEA
FT                   ESRAAVAAEGFKKTQELAVREIVVAADTLRSALESNQAALNLVKTSFISYDAALESYRS
FT                   GVGTITVANEAANGLLNAQQMSTDAHAASLVAAANLAFVMGKMTNTSPPLELLH"
FT   gene            complement(633054..634955)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633054..634955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0534"
FT                   /product="Fusaric acid resistance domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R127"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48869.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVADGTLGGIIRQAKADLAFFPGRVAMAWRVAVLCALMAMIAM
FT                   IYGIPESAISCYLIIFVMKPDGVESMVMAVAITILVSLVVGLVFLLIHFTLEAAPLRMA
FT                   ALIVSSFLFLYLGSASKLGPVGSIIALVIAYVMTLLSNIPMGEVATRGLLYAWLMAVSP
FT                   MLLIIGFNLFFGRAPQTLLRASLAERLSTVAETLRHPNAANMARVGEQLQEGQHEHQQR
FT                   ALFVRIFHLRPSAEAAWLESAVKSSYRLLLVTSALPPTSPEAVRLELAAYCSDAAQAIA
FT                   SGDLAAPPHFAIEDTSDEINEIRNALIALANTDNGQDLDAPKSSFFAADALTNPVHQQF
FT                   ALKTTAAALICYLIYTALDWQDIHTAMITCYVAALGTTGETVHKLVLRIIGCLIGALMG
FT                   VLSIIFIIPHMSDIGQLMALVFGCILVAAWVSCGSERIAYAGVQVGLAFLLTVLQGFGP
FT                   STDMGVALDRVLGILLGNLVVYLIFSRLWPVAITDAVHVHISRALKGLTNLAALSPDAR
FT                   PAALREATTVEAEITKAQEELALIPFEPVQFRPSRKECARLQAILAEMGKLCPVLFLPT
FT                   EKSASDVEQLRQLSAGSDAMTLSDEQGQNSGSLRQELSPINLTIQQRIKRLEELLGI"
FT   gene            complement(634939..635988)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634939..635988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0535"
FT                   /product="auxiliary transport protein, membrane fusion
FT                   protein family"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P32716; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R087"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48511.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQQGSGRKRQLALIVAGVIIIAAAISGWLSVRQTTLNPLSEDA
FT                   ELGASVVHIASSVPGRIISINVEENSKVRRGDLLFSIEPDLYRLQVEQAQAELKMAEAA
FT                   HDTQQRTVVAERSNAAITNEQIVRAQANLKLATQTLARLQPLRPKGYVTAQQVDDAATA
FT                   KHDAEVSLKQALKQSVAAEALVSSTASSEALVVARRAALAIAERELANTQIHAPNDGRV
FT                   VGLTVSAGEFVAPDQAIFTLINTEHWHASAFFRETELKHIKVGDCATVYVMADRQRAIQ
FT                   GRVEGIGWGVSSEDMLNIPRGLPYVPKSLNWVRVVQRFPVRISLEKPPEDLMRIGATAV
FT                   VIVRNDDGC"
FT   gene            complement(635998..636324)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635998..636324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0536"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2K6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49511.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLRKLRWFFCTCLTTAKQALWRGPLILLSAIALSGCSGAEAPS
FT                   FSVVGSYFPYWMACAFIGIITAVIARVLFIRVGIDEVLPWRLLVYVCLALAVAFICSLL
FT                   LFTR"
FT   gene            complement(636330..636530)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636330..636530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0537"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R225"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49291.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNTLANLTLLEGHPLEDRQLVTQTEKAFRLIMNQKHSGKCSVA
FT                   VVYDDEPSFLVGFSALIEAVQ"
FT   gene            637317..638528
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        637317..638528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0538"
FT                   /product="putative aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q9V0L2; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QXZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47554.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPEFQGLQGGLFSSVKKADVGTAVLDLMANGVDMLCWADPFFPD
FT                   PVLPEHISQAVIKSMENGSASHYTMPIGNPELKEKIALKLQRYNNLTVEAQRNILITPG
FT                   SDSGLLFAMMPFINNDDEVLIHSPSYPSNFLNVELLGGKPISVELKAENNFQIDIKDFE
FT                   NKITEKTKIVILTNPNNPTGTVLRRESLQAIADFIIAHDLILVVDQAFEDAIFDEIEFI
FT                   SIASLPGMWERTVSVFSFSKGMGLSGFRVGYLVADAQIVDVLFGCTVNVVGATNTSSQA
FT                   GMIAALDEPSFMGEYTQIFERRRKVVFEMMNAIPGVCMVMPESGFLSWIDISKLGTSTF
FT                   ICDYLLQHAHVMVNSGVPYGQGGEGYIRLVHGCYKDDEKLYAVLTRIQQALMQLAKEKG
FT                   ICHG"
FT   gene            638521..639972
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        638521..639972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0539"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03553;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47866.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNEGLIFRGGKNMALLPMLLFIVSCSLFFSVFHVFDMTALAMLA
FT                   FLAIMIGAIFSRNVSHYWKAVISEGIGSEMAVTIATILLIIGMYAKMIAQSGVADSFAL
FT                   LANHLGLHGGAFTLFTFISVCIVATATGTSVGTLFTAFPVFYPSGILLGADPVVLASAI
FT                   LCGAIFGDNIAPISDTTVASSSTQTYKHKPGSAEIAGVVAARFRFAIVSAIIAGALFYF
FT                   LGSNNIPLAESSLVRDSQASYRSLWMLVPMAVLLIVAMKTRNIFKAIPSGILTGIIIGL
FT                   LSGIFNFTDIFALDNGNVTGFLYNGFHEMVSTILFVLSLFGIIGILRASKTMDRISAAI
FT                   CSSRLAQSAQGAEWCIAIGSIIATALVGGVTSASILAFGPVANEIGLRKSLHPYRRAVL
FT                   VDCFAMTLAAIIPFLSAFIFIVSAIISSLQKEYPFIQPVNPIDLSLAAFYPLTLFVVMS
FT                   FSIIVGWGRSFESKDGSLVKSLPLN"
FT   gene            639985..640422
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        639985..640422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0540"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAU46929.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47064.1"
FT                   /translation="MMECITVSDVINVSVEEVWKKISAFDEFSDYHPGAVRSFYLHQAA
FT                   DQQGSIRRVEMSDGYVEELLVNIDPKNYHLEYSILKSSFPLDGYSAEIKLIPVTQDNRT
FT                   FIQWNVSFTTTHPSPEALVAEIKNNVLIAGINGLNDYFSKS"
FT   gene            640556..641188
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        640556..641188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0541"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAS96679.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46982.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQDEIIKSWIPMVEFIARTYGENCEVILHDLRDLDKSIVAIKNN
FT                   HITGRQIGGTITDFALKLIHEKSWEERDFIINYKGRIPGKSENIRASTFFIKDEEGEII
FT                   AMLCMNVDLTSLSLAHKIIGNLMFIEEDNKNDEEVLRNTSITDMLHELITDVLKNYPRA
FT                   PSLLIMDEKKEIVKKLNEKGVFLLKGAVAEVAMRLETSEQTIYRYLK"
FT   gene            641199..641579
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        641199..641579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0542"
FT                   /product="putative endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01042;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47928.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVIETKNAPSAIGPYSQAICFNGILYASGQIPINPDTGDLVEN
FT                   DIEKQTRQVLKNIDAVLLQAGTTKDKIVKTTIFITNINNSSQVNDIYADYFKGTIFPAR
FT                   STVEVSALPKGALVEIDVIAGV"
FT   gene            641864..642268
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        641864..642268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0543"
FT                   /product="endoribonuclease, L-PSP family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48354.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRVINPETMYPSVPFGFSHAVEQLSGRTLHIAGQVAWNANGEL
FT                   VGGQDLLAQTQQVLANLKEVLRYAGATPADVVRLRTYVVNHSPANLAAICAQIGAFYEG
FT                   ADPAANSFIGVQALALPELLIEIEATACLG"
FT   gene            complement(642483..642785)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642483..642785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0544"
FT                   /product="putative monooxygenase, YdhR"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0ACX4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47785.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYILQVDFPYTGPWGNEMTKAMEGLARSIAEEPGLIWKIWTVNE
FT                   TTNEAGGIYLFSDISAAKAYLAMHTARLKSFGIPHVNGKIFLVNEALSQLDRAPI"
FT   gene            complement(643045..643647)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643045..643647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0545"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to RF:NP_994251.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48315.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSWCWGISPTVSKVMAFCEAEGIEFSMTMGGLRAGGGDPWNTAF
FT                   KDFLHNEWRHIAQVTGQPFGFTLLDAAHFDYDTEPACRAVMTVQLLQTRKNLAPSIALK
FT                   FFSAIQRKFYVEGKDPKVTDFYADICASIGLDFAEFRNLFEYSEARQAVQEAFLRCRQW
FT                   SVSSFPTLLLESNNKMAPLATGFVTTEQVLSRLRQRI"
FT   gene            643712..643837
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        643712..643837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0546"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46453.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSGNWQVPLTGSHFIMFGVLSWVNRVSAVQELEQGFASVW"
FT   gene            643923..644879
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        643923..644879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0547"
FT                   /product="substrate-binding transcriptional regulator, LysR
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46496.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKFSAMTTFAKVVETGSFTRAADVLALPKARVSQRVSDLERHLG
FT                   VRLLNRTTRSLNLTEDGQAYFAKCQVILQEIDELEGALKGGSVEPRGKLRVEALVSVAR
FT                   WVIAPSLHEFQARYPNISVRLGGSDRISHLLDNGIDCAIRGGHLEDSSQIARHVCDVHL
FT                   GLYAAPAYLEAAGAVTHPQELSVHRRISWFTGQRNPFIWSLQSASDAFELPAEEGLLFD
FT                   DPDVALASCMAGSGICPGAPFAVESWVRAGALVPVLPHWRFKARPIHIIYPSNRHLSAR
FT                   VRCFVDWSLEMMQANTSMRITPWELAERILKGDIFSR"
FT   gene            645306..645863
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        645306..645863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0548"
FT                   /product="Fic family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P20605; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1P2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49133.1"
FT                   /translation="MLANKLGIIDEYEMEALESGLLLMLYEQLFIEGPPPTTLAFNSIR
FT                   EWHRQWLGECVHQWAGRLRNANLTKDGFQFAAADRIPLLIDGFEKQFLARSGELKSLAR
FT                   PELVSYLAECHVEFILIHPFREGNGRLSRLLCDVLAVLAGKGLLDYSLWDEHKAFYFKA
FT                   IQAGVSGNYSPMMRLVSDILPD"
FT   gene            646198..647376
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        646198..647376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0549"
FT                   /product="HNH endonuclease domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R349"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49744.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTHYSVMDLGERYGARFSTLEEMVPCFGIDANVFIQAWLEGRLP
FT                   LYIYFGNESRPCTIRRCVSAKVHEHVMHDILYGRDFYQSKASPDNDVLMFVPETPLVCK
FT                   TKFRGDYRLSTGTHANVEKGTHGHVNNRYPIGVSARGRIADGAVGTLEGLGTLMGPSAQ
FT                   EYMAGAFNPEQAAINKVRQQNQQAAGKAIYDNTKGAVTDAYQRNGLAGAAAMVVTASVA
FT                   ELAGTKGLGTVEKVGTLGDVAKLGKAIELEKLEGYLGTYKGQKVLLQNVDVVKMDYFRR
FT                   DRAEAAMLRSQFRSVRTKFVKSIANNPDVAKRFTLEQIDGLSNGITPSGWVVHHKLPLD
FT                   DSGTNALDNLVLIKDSPEHTVLTNAQKKITNGLPHEASKEVLWPIPQGLVYP"
FT   gene            647385..647915
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        647385..647915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47933.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIKTLLEHDNVKELTKYVDEIYSISRSLAKYGVEACSGLKDPG
FT                   SVNITEAMQVLIKMGGQTFANEYLRFLYFLNGFSLNGTTMYGIFSDEQNIRDIRRARAN
FT                   LHEVPELYPVEFDDYVFIGHNETDVVIFNQISEKFELRDRIGTVDTLWDSFDDIPSLLK
FT                   VLIDNLRPAPDIE"
FT   gene            647929..648402
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        647929..648402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0551"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0T7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48757.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNIVDDLSRVGKILGYMIHPKFTGHVEQHDFGRGIGAVQPDFWD
FT                   QYLEFVSLMDGFIIDGYSVYGLSNYDEVHNELFEYNDEQTNILREAPELVVDEINYLIF
FT                   IGSTGTDSFVYDVRTHKWEVRDRIAIDEAYESFDSLVEFLAAQLARIKADNDL"
FT   gene            648718..649056
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        648718..649056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0552"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1N4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49124.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRTTIHDIATFGNYQIGEDEDGQPVFQASWKLKDSKDIKPEHLA
FT                   AVAELSTGKDGLKIKLHDPKAAIKQLAEMCGWEAPKKAELTGANGGPIQTSNLTPDEAA
FT                   EAYRKMMG"
FT   gene            complement(649301..649379)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4209"
FT   tRNA            complement(649301..649379)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_4209"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(649574..651412)
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649574..651412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0553"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor RpoD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00140;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03979; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04539; match to protein family HMM PF04542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04545; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04546; match to protein family HMM TIGR02393;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R321"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49709.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQNPQSQLKLLVTRGKEQGYLTYAEVNDHLPEDIVDSDQIEDII
FT                   QMINDMGIQVLEEAPDADDLMLAENTTDTDDDAAEAAAQVLSSVESEIGRTTDPVRMYM
FT                   REMGTVELLTREGEIDIAKRIEDGINQVQCSVAEYPEAITYLLEQYDRVEAGESRLSDL
FT                   ITGFVDPNAEEDIAPTATHVGSELSTEEMDDEDEDEDEDDDAEDDNSIDPELARQKFSD
FT                   LREQYENARMEIKKNGRNHANAAAEILKLSEVFKQFRLVPKQFDYLVNNMRAMMDRVRT
FT                   QERIIMKLCVEQCKMPKKNFVTLFSSNETSDTWFNAAVAMGKPWSEKLKDVSEDVQRSL
FT                   QKLRQIEEETGLTIEQVKDINRRMSIGEAKARRAKKEMVEANLRLVISIAKKYTNRGLQ
FT                   FLDLIQEGNIGLMKAVDKFEYRRGYKFSTYATWWIRQAITRSIADQARTIRIPVHMIET
FT                   INKLNRISRQMLQEMGREPTPEELAERMLMPEDKIRKVLKIAKEPISMETPIGDDEDSH
FT                   LGDFIEDTTLELPLDSATSESLRSATHDVLAGLTAREAKVLRMRFGIDMNTDHTLEEVG
FT                   KQFDVTRERIRQIEAKALRKLRHPSRSEVLRSFLDD"
FT   gene            complement(651570..653318)
FT                   /gene="dnaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651570..653318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0554"
FT                   /product="DNA primase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0ABS5; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01751; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01807; match to protein family HMM TIGR01391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48176.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGRIPRVFINDLLARTDIIDLIDARVKLKKQGKNYHACCPFHHE
FT                   KTPSFTVNGEKQFYHCFGCGAHGNAVDFLMNYDRLEFVESIEELATMHGLEVPYEAGSG
FT                   TTQIERHQRQSLYQLMESLSAFYQQSLKGQNAKQAREYLKHRGLSEEIIQHFAIGFAPP
FT                   GWDNALKRFGRDGESRTALNDAGMLVTNDTGRTYDRFRERVMFPIRDKRGRVIAFGGRI
FT                   LGDGVPKYLNSPETEIFHKGRQLYGLYEAQVNHPNPTRLLVVEGYMDVVALAQFGIDYA
FT                   VASLGTATTAEHIQLLFRATDNVICCYDGDRAGRDAAWRALETALPYLNDGRQLRFMFL
FT                   PDGEDPDTLVRKEGKDAFEQRMEAAQPLSTFLFETLMPQVDLSSPDGRAKLSTLALPLI
FT                   SQVPGEALRLYLRQQLGNKLGLLDDSQLDKLMPKQIDNANTYQPPQLKRTTMRILIGLL
FT                   VQNPQLATLIPSLQGLEQAKLAGLPLFIELVETCLAQPGLTTGQLLELYRDNKFSQQLE
FT                   TLATWNHMIVEDMVEPTFVDTLASLYDSILEQRQETLIARDRTHGLNAEERKELWSLNL
FT                   ALARKK"
FT   gene            complement(653454..653669)
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653454..653669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0555"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01165;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FE70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FE70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48627.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVIKVRENEPFDVALRRFKRSCEKAGVLAEVRRREFYEKPTTER
FT                   KRAKASAVKRHAKKLARENARRTRLY"
FT   gene            654075..655088
FT                   /gene="gcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        654075..655088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0556"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P36175; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00814; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FE71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FE71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47423.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLGIETSCDETGIAVYDDKAGLLANQLYSQVKLHADYGGVVPE
FT                   LASRDHVRKTVPLIQAALKEANLSAKDIDAVAYTAGPGLVGALLVGATIGRALAFAWGV
FT                   PAVPVHHMEGHLLAPMLEENAPEFPFVALLVSGGHTQLISVTGIGEYLLLGESVDDAAG
FT                   EAFDKTAKLLGLDYPGGPMLSRMAQQGTVGRFTFPRPMTDRPGLDFSFSGLKTFAANTI
FT                   RANGDDDQTRADIARAFEDAVVDTLAIKSKRALDQTGFKRLVIAGGVSANQTLRLKLAD
FT                   MMQKRGGEVFYARPEFCTDNGAMIAYAGMVRLRSNLNSELSVSVRPRWPLSELPKV"
FT   gene            complement(655334..655984)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655334..655984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0557"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P67161; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02660; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FE72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FE72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48253.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIALGMIIFAYLCGSISSAILVCRVARLPDPRTHGSGNPGATN
FT                   VLRIGGRTAAVAVLLFDILKGMLPVWIAYLLHIPPLYLGLTAIAACLGHIYPVFFHFKG
FT                   GKGVATAFGAIAPIGWDLTGLMTGTWLLTVLLSGYSSLGAIVSALIAPFYVWWFKPQFT
FT                   FPVAMLSCLILMRHHDNIQRLWRGKEGKIWDKLRKKKQKTPAEEAAELEEKED"
FT   gene            656092..656451
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        656092..656451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0558"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.25"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AC16; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02152; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00525; match to protein family HMM TIGR00526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46580.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVFIEELSVITTIGVYDWEQTIQQKLVFDIEMGWDNRKAAGSD
FT                   DVNDCLSYADISEAVIQHVGSQRFALVERVAEEVAELLLRRFNSPWVRIKVSKPGAVAQ
FT                   AKNVGVIIERGQRLS"
FT   gene            656725..657543
FT                   /gene="uppP"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        656725..657543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppP"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0559"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-diphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.27"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P60932; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02673; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FE74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FE74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49217.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDMYSLFVAFILGVVEGLTEFLPVSSTGHMIIVGELLGFTGDKA
FT                   KTFEVIIQLGSILAVVVVFWRRLFGLIGIHFGAVPHEGKTNGHLTLGHILLAMIPAVIL
FT                   GLAFHDVIKALFDPKSVMYALVAGGVLLLAAEWLKPKNPKAVGLDDITYRQAFAIGCFQ
FT                   CLALWPGFSRSGATISGGMLVGVNRYAASEFSFILAVPMMIGASGLDLYKSLHFLTLGD
FT                   LPMFAVGFITAFIVALIAIKTFLSLIKRISFVPFAIYRFIVAAVVYWVFM"
FT   gene            complement(657779..659017)
FT                   /gene="cca"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657779..659017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cca"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0560"
FT                   /product="multifunctional CCA protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.-"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.72"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P06961; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01743; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FE75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FE75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45973.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYLVGGAVRDSLLNLPVTEQDWVVVGATPEQLLKLGYQQVGKD
FT                   FPVFLHPVSHEEYALARTERKSGQGYTGFTCYAAPDVTLEDDLLRRDLTVNAIARSADG
FT                   EFIDPYHGKQDLENRVLRHVSDAFGEDPLRVLRVARFAARFAYLGFTIAPETMSLMSNM
FT                   AQSGELSALTPERVWKETEKALKTQSPHVYFQVLRDCGALAVLFPEIERLFGVPAPEKW
FT                   HPEIDTGIHTLMTLAIAAQLSPEVDIRFAALCHDLGKGLTPKEHWPHHHGHGPAGVKLV
FT                   EQLCQRLRIPNPVRDLAKLVAEYHDLIHTVNKLRPETLLKLFNAIDVWRKPERLEQMIM
FT                   TSEADARGRTGFENNPYPQGDYLRAAFQIANGVSIQEVVASGLQGLAIRDELQRRRQQA
FT                   LAEWKQTQETPLI"
FT   gene            complement(659195..659815)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659195..659815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0561"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46514.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLRLICLTILSLSLSWGAQAEEKRYISDELDTYVHSGPGNQYR
FT                   IVGTLKGGDEVTLISVDNGTNYGQIRDSKGKTTWIPLNQLSETPSLRVRVPDLEQQVKT
FT                   LTDKLANIDNSWNQRTAEMQQKVAASDSVISELQKENESLKNQLIVAQKKVNAVNLQLD
FT                   DKQRTIILQWFMYGGGVAGIGLLLGLVLPHLIPSRKKNNRWMN"
FT   gene            660119..661426
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        660119..661426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0562"
FT                   /product="adenylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01928;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47096.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVEIELKFIATPAAIAALPEWIESQKNQHFPPQTLANIYFDTAD
FT                   KRLRQNDIGLRIRGYDGRYEMTVKTGGKVVGGLHQRPEYNVDIDSDQLDLARFPQDIWP
FT                   EGWAVDLLQAELQPLFRTDFTREKWVITYGESEIELALDQGSISADTLSEPLSEIELEL
FT                   KQGTQGDLLALAAELAKMGGLRQSNLSKAARGYHLAQGNPPRELRPFLVFQPVAKSTVE
FT                   QGMAGGLESILEHWQYHEELWLRGEPAAKTMIIDALAMVRQSLAIFGGLVPRKASTELR
FT                   ALLIALEPQLEPKSVDAALLCYSVDYLKCKLALTSWLITAGWRPFMDAKAQAKFDGSFK
FT                   RFCDIMLSRSAADLKEAFGHNLDDDGYLAQLPRLNRQLIAFQLLSGFYPQSEWHPYIDA
FT                   WFGLQQAIMARQGHWRDTARKEALSQAAFWLNGAVR"
FT   gene            661598..664453
FT                   /gene="glnE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        661598..664453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0563"
FT                   /product="glutamate-ammonia-ligase adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.42"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P30870; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FE78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FE78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47652.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPLPSELQIQAQSIKQRFSELPAPPDLRDEDIAVLALSDFVSDM
FT                   LLIHPQWLEELHQQPPQPQEWQYYSQWLSQALAGVQDEAALLTALRLFRRRVMVRIAWS
FT                   QVLQTSGTAETLQQLSTLAESMIIAARDWLYQVCCRELGTPCNRQGVPQPLLILGMGKL
FT                   GGGELNFSSDIDLIFAYPENGQTQGGRRELDNAQFFTRLGQRLIKALDQHTIDGFVYRV
FT                   DMRLRPFGDSGPLVLSFAALEDYYQEQGRDWERYAMVKARLMGGADDPYSQELRQMLRP
FT                   FVFRRYIDFSVIQSLRNMKGMIAREVRRRGLKDNIKLGAGGIREIEFITQVFQLIRGGR
FT                   EPRLQERALLPTLQAVAELGLLPEQQVADLSGSYLFLRRLENLLQAIADEQTQTLPNDP
FT                   LNQARLAWGMGYADWAAMSTALENHMQAVRVVFDDLIGDETPDIGEDPSHGLYKSLWQD
FT                   VLEESDLAPLTPHLEEAARRQLLATISGFRHDVDKRTIGPRGREVLDQLMPRLFAEVCS
FT                   RPDANVALSRLILLLLSIVTRTTYLELLVEYHAALKHVIRLCSASPMVASQLARYPLLL
FT                   DELLDPQSLYQPLAPSAYRDELRQYLLRVPEDDEEQQLEALRQFKQAQQLRIAAGDITE
FT                   ALPVMKVSDHLTYLAEAIIDAVIQQAWNQMVARYGQPSHLQQSEGRGFAVIGYGKLGGW
FT                   ELGYSSDLDLVFLLDCPLDVMTDGDRSIDGRQFYLRLAQRIMHLFSTRTSSGILYEVDA
FT                   RLRPSGEAGMLVSTIEAFADYQRNEAWTWEHQALVRARIVYGSPKLHQQFDAIRQQILC
FT                   RHREDPQLQQEVREMREKMRNHLGSKQRDIFDIKADAGGITDIEFIAQYLVLRYAASEP
FT                   RLTRWSDNVRIFESMAHYDIMSPEEAAALTRAYVTMRDEIHHLALQEQSSKVAADSFIA
FT                   EREQVAASWHKWLAANDANVS"
FT   gene            664588..666018
FT                   /gene="hldE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        664588..666018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hldE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0564"
FT                   /product="bifunctional protein HldE"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P76658; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00294; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01467; match to protein family HMM TIGR00125; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02198; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FE79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FE79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49525.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTLPDFRRAGVLVVGDVMLDRYWYGPTSRISPEAPVPVVKVDT
FT                   IEERPGGAANVAMNIASLGAVARLVGLTGIDDAARALICKLSEVRVRCDFVSVPTHPTI
FT                   TKLRVLSRNQQLIRLDFEEGFDGVDPTPIFERIQLALPQIGALVLSDYAKGALNSVQPM
FT                   IQLARKANVPVLIDPKGSDFERYRGATLLTPNLSEFEAVVGRCKNEEELVNRGMQLVAD
FT                   FELSALLVTRSEQGMTLLQLGKPPLHLPTQAKEVFDVTGAGDTVIGVLAAALAAGNSLE
FT                   ESCFLANAAAGVVVGKLGTSTVSPIELENAIRGRAETGFGVMDEQQLKIAVAQARQRGE
FT                   KVVMTNGIFDILHAGHVSYLANARKLGDRLIVAVNSDASTKRLKGEKRPVNPLEQRMVV
FT                   LGALEAVDWVVPFEEDTPQRLIADILPDLLVKGGDYKPHEIAGSEEVWAAGGEVKVLNF
FT                   EDGVSTTNIIQSIKNGRG"
FT   gene            666055..667305
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        666055..667305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0565"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZ43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZ43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48039.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGLKQELSLAQGVGLLSTSLLGTGVFAVPALAAMLAGHDSLWAW
FT                   PVLIVLVFPIAIAFAALGRHFPSAGGAAHFVAIAFGPKLGKVTGWLFLSVIPVGLPAAL
FT                   QIAAGFWQAMFGWSDTGLLMVQLVTLLVIWLLGTRSAGSSANLQTVIALLVIALVAAIW
FT                   WQGDIRLSQIPWPALQDVSPPNIFNALAVMFWCFVGLEAFAHLATEFRHPERDFPRALI
FT                   VGLLVAGAVYWGCTVAVLHFQAYGESQAAAASLPGIVVQLFGEHALWIACIIGYLACFA
FT                   SVNIYTQSFARMVWSQSQVRPQSKLARLSAGQTPVNALTAVVGSCLVFALLIYWLALPL
FT                   DLLIVYANGIFVLIYLLCMLAGIRLLSGRARVMSVIGSLLCCVLLVMIGWKSVYALLMF
FT                   ALLWMLMSKPKTQLTQP"
FT   gene            complement(667630..667911)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667630..667911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAH22643.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46396.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDPKKIEQIARQVHESMPKGIREFGEDVEKKIRLILQSQLTRLD
FT                   LVNREEFDVQTQVLLRTREKLALLEQRVGALEAKFNSAPADHGEKTGE"
FT   misc_binding    668049..668238
FT                   /bound_moiety="flavin mononucleotide"
FT                   /note="FMN riboswitch (RFN element)"
FT   gene            668481..669134
FT                   /gene="ribB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        668481..669134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0567"
FT                   /product="3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00926;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7FE82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7FE82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49333.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQTLLSDFGTPVERVERAIDALRNGRGVMVLDDESRENEGDMVF
FT                   AAEAMTLEQMALTIRHGSGIVCLCITDERRQQLDLPMMVTHNSSQFQTAFTVTIEAAEG
FT                   VTTGVSAADRLTTIRKAIADNAKPADLNRPGHVFPLRGQPGGVLSRRGHTEASIDLATL
FT                   AGYKPAGVLCELTNDDGSMAHAPEVIAFAKLHDMPVVTIDDLAAYLQSRAKKAS"
FT   gene            669260..669373
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        669260..669373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0568"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYF6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47752.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILHVNTGLLLLVVVAIHYHCYLLSLLLVCICCSSE"
FT   gene            669401..669538
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        669401..669538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0569"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVC0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46435.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRPLSLYINLCYPSFVFPSNLLNIFIMVIRLFNEKKARNVLLKV
FT                   "
FT   gene            669576..670358
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        669576..670358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0570"
FT                   /product="extradiol ring-cleavage dioxygenase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46860.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFRMPALFLGHGSPMNVLEENSYTQAWRTLGETLPRPKMILAI
FT                   SAHWYTRGTAVTAMEHPRTIHDFGGFPQALFDIQYPAPGSPELAAHIQQLLAPTPVRAD
FT                   TGEWGLDHGSWGVLIKMYPEADIPVVQLSIDGTQPAAYHYELGQKLAALREQGVMIVAS
FT                   GNVVHNLRLGKWQGESSPYPWAESFNQFVRDNLSYQGDDHPLVNFMQHEGAALSNPSPE
FT                   HYLPLLYVLGSWDGKEPVSIPTDGVEMGSLSMLSVQIG"
FT   gene            complement(670765..671925)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670765..671925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0571"
FT                   /product="putative glutathionylspermidine synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QXS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47463.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLAISERPDWREKATEFGFRFHTMHGEPYWCEDAYYEFTLAQI
FT                   EELEETTAELHQMCLQVVEKVINSDQLLTKCRIPKHCWEFVRHSWRSNQPSLYSRLDLA
FT                   YDGKNPAKLLENNADTPTSLYEAAFFQWLWLEDQISAGNLSTDSDQYNSLQEKLIERFV
FT                   ELRDNYGFSLLHLACCQDSEEDRGTVQYLQDCALEAGLPTEFMFMEEIGLGEKGQFTDL
FT                   DNQVISNLFKLYPWEFMFREIFSTKLEDAGVRWLEPAWKSIISNKALLPLLWEMFPNHP
FT                   NLLPAYFAEDDHPPLDHYVIKPLFSREGANIQIVENGKEVAKVDGPYGEEGMIIQQFHP
FT                   LPKFGDSYTLIGSWLVNDQPCGIGLREDRELITQDLSRFYPHIILG"
FT   gene            complement(671935..672621)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671935..672621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0572"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAH22639.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009576"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QU07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45880.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKRTKNINQETFRKSWRSYRLAPVALAVSAVFMLAGCEKTDETV
FT                   SLYQNADDCSQANPSQSAECTTAYNTALQEAVKTAPKYATREDCVAEFGESQCTQAPAQ
FT                   AGMVPTSSSETTAAAPQQSGSMWMPLMAGYMMGRMMGGGASQPLFTSKAPNSPANGKFV
FT                   DASGKNFGAATTGRTMTVPKTALAPKPAVTKTITRGGFGESVAKQSSMQRSAATSSKTT
FT                   TRSMGG"
FT   gene            complement(672922..674316)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672922..674316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0573"
FT                   /product="type I secretion outer membrane protein, TolC
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P02930; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02321; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46540.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLPLLIGLSLAGFSTMSQAENLLQVYKQARDSNPDLRKSAAD
FT                   RDAAYEKINEVRSPLLPQLGLSAGYTHANGFRDASNSPDSNTTSGSLKLTQTIFDMSKW
FT                   RALTLQEKVAGIQDVTFQTSEQQLILNTATAYFNVLRAIDSLSYTEAQKQSVYRQLDQT
FT                   TQRFNVGLVAITDVQNARASYDTVLAAEVAARNNLDNALESLRQITGVYYPELASLNVE
FT                   RLKTQRPDAVNNLLKEAEKRNLSLLSARLSQDLAREQIKSAETGYMPTVDLTASSSITN
FT                   TRYSGGTPSSQQVNNDSGQNQIGVQFSLPLYSGGATNSAVKQAQYNFVGASELLESAHR
FT                   NMVQTLRSSFNNISASISSINAYQQVVISNQSSLDAMEAGYQVGTRTILDVLTATTNLY
FT                   QSKQQLADARYNYLINQLNIKSALGTLNMNDLMALNAVLDKPVPTSAAALAPENTRQTV
FT                   ATPRAQ"
FT   gene            674712..675344
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        674712..675344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0574"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, NUDIX family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QWM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QWM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46988.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKQSSPVTFDKNDVEIIARESLYRGFFSLNSYRFRHRLFNGEM
FT                   SGEVKREIFERGHAAVLLPYDPQRDEVVLVEQLRIAAIDSAVSPWLLEMVAGMIEEGES
FT                   VEEVARREAEEEAGIQVGRCKPVLSYLASPGGTSERLSIMVGEVDATTASGIHGLAEEN
FT                   EDIRVHVVSREQAYRWVEEGVIDNAASVIALQWLALHHQALRAEWQR"
FT   gene            675378..675803
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        675378..675803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0575"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAH22636.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47698.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRYTPDFPEMMRLCEINYAQLRRLIPRINEVGESVAYQIKEVS
FT                   YRLTIIESTRYTSVVEIVQTAPAASHWSLPSMVVRLYHDAMVAEVCASQQISRFKASYD
FT                   YPNKKLHQRDEKHQINQFLADWLRYCLAHGAVAVPVC"
FT   gene            675884..676711
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        675884..676711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0576"
FT                   /product="Ser/Thr protein phosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QZ84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZ84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48092.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLFKLPMASGARVRILQITDTHLFAGEHETLLGVNTFHSYRAV
FT                   LDAIIAEQHPFDLVVATGDLAQDHSVAAYQNFAKGISRLPVPCVWLPGNHDFQPAMVGA
FT                   LAEAGIAPSKQVLAGEHWQILLLDSQVFGVPYGELSDYQLEWMERCLIAYPERYTLILL
FT                   HHHPMPSGCTWLDQHSLRNAHMLAAILTRYPRVTTLLCGHIHQDLDLDWYGKRLLASPS
FT                   TCVQFKPHCTNFTLDAVAPGWRYLDLLPDGGLETEVHRLDSDEFCPDMDSDGY"
FT   gene            676711..677292
FT                   /gene="yqiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        676711..677292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0577"
FT                   /product="esterase YqiA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A8Z7; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R345"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49739.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLLYIHGFNSSPRSAKATAFKEWLQQHYPHIEMLTPQLPPYPA
FT                   PAAEMLENIVMDKAGQSIGIVGSSLGGYFATWLSQRFGIPAVVVNPAVRPYELLSDYLG
FT                   KNENPYTGQQYVLESRHIYDLKAMQIEKLESPDLLWLLQQTGDEILDYRQAVAYYTPCR
FT                   QTVESGGNHAFIGFDHYFSPIVTFLGLANT"
FT   gene            677394..679289
FT                   /gene="parE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        677394..679289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parE"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0578"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase IV, B subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00204;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00986; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518; match to protein family HMM TIGR01055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R2I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R2I7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49488.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESSYNADAIEVLSGLEPVRRRPGMYTDTSRPNHLGQEVIDNSV
FT                   DEALAGHARRIDVILHADQSLEVIDDGRGMPVDIHPEEGVPAVELILCRLHAGGKFSNK
FT                   NYQFSGGLHGVGISVVNALSKRVEVTVRRDSQIYSIAFENGDKVQDLQVIGTCGKRNTG
FT                   TSVHFWPDVSFFDSPRFSVSRLSHLLKAKAVLCPGVEIVFKDQVNNTEQRWCYADGLTD
FT                   YLMEAVNGFITLPEAPFVGSFAGDTEAIDWALLWLPEGGELLTESYVNLIPTMQGGTHV
FT                   NGLRQGLLDAMRDFCEYRNILPRGVKLSADDIWERCAYVLSVKMQDPQFAGQTKERLSS
FT                   RQCAAFVSGVVKDAFSLWLNQNVQAAEQLAELAISSAQRRMRAAKKVVRKKLTSGPALP
FT                   GKLADCTSQDLSLTELFLVEGDSAGGSAKQARDREYQAIMPLKGKILNTWEVSSDEVLA
FT                   SQEVHDISVAIGIDPDSEDLSQLRYGKVCILADADSDGLHIATLLCALFVRHFRALVRN
FT                   GHVYVAMPPLYRIDLGKEVFYALDEEEKAGVLEQLKRKRGKPNVQRFKGLGEMNPLQLR
FT                   ETTLDPNTRRLVQLTISDDDIDHTLAVMDMLLAKKRSEDRRNWLQEKGDTAEIEV"
FT   gene            679293..680204
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        679293..680204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0579"
FT                   /product="substrate-binding transcriptional regulator, LysR
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1F9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49034.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTLEELQAFTSVVDCGSITAAAEQRSQTTSGISRALSRLEQKL
FT                   ATTLLRRTTRRLELTEEGALFLSHARQIIGAVDDAEEQIALRRLKPAGRLRVNAAAPFM
FT                   QHVIVPMITGFRALYPQITLELNTDDLNIDLLEQRTDIAIRIGALRDSTIHARLLGASR
FT                   VRLLASPNYLQRHGTPHTIEALADHSLLGFTQPEFLNQWSLPHLPGGRSSIIPNLAASS
FT                   GETLRLLALQGEGIAELSDFMTREDQLAGRLVEVLADQILETWQPINAVYYRNTQLAAR
FT                   ITCFLDYVSEQIKLQGSHWLRI"
FT   gene            complement(680262..680846)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680262..680846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0580"
FT                   /product="putative NADH-quinone reductase mdaB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P40717; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QZV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48349.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVLIINAMKEFAHSKGALNLTLTNVAADFLRESGHQVKITTVD
FT                   QGYDIESEIENYLWADTIIYQMPAWWMGEPWILKKYIDEVFTDGHGRLYQSDGRTRSDA
FT                   TKGYGSGGLIQGKTYMLSVTWNAPREAFTDPEQFFHGVGVDGVYLPFHKANQFLGMKPL
FT                   PTFMCNDVIKQPDIEGDIARYRQHLAENVNS"
FT   gene            681150..683423
FT                   /gene="parC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        681150..683423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parC"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0581"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase IV, A subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00521;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47899.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLTHDGAERLPLHTFTENAYLNYSMYVIMDRALPFIGDGLKPV
FT                   QRRIVYAMSELGLNNSAKFKKSARTVGDVLGKYHPHGDSACYEAMVLMAQPFSYRYPLV
FT                   DGQGNWGAPDDPKSFAAMRYTESRLSKYAEVLLGELAQGTVDWVPNFDGTMQEPKMLPA
FT                   RLPNILLNGTTGIAVGMATDIPPHNVREIAQAVLALIDKPTTSLDELLEFVQGPDFPTE
FT                   AEIITPRDDIRKIYQNGRGSVRMRAVWKKEDGSAVITALPHQVSGAKVLEQIANQMRAK
FT                   KLPMVEDLRDESDHENPTRLVIVPRTNRVDLDQVMSHLFATTDLERSYRINMNMIGLDN
FT                   RPSVKGLLEILTEWLVFRRQTVRNRLNFRLEKVLKRLHILEGLLIAFLNIDEVIHIIRT
FT                   EDDPKPLLMQRFSISETQAEAILELKLRHLAKLEEVKIRGEQDELAKERDQLQALLASE
FT                   RKLNTLIKKEIQADAAAYGDDRRSPLTERGEAKAMSEHDIVPSEPVTIVLSEMGWVRSA
FT                   KGHDIDPSGLSYKAGDSFRAAARGMSNQPVVFIDSTGRSYALDPLTLPSARGQGEPLTG
FT                   KLTPPPGATIEHVLMAPDSQKLLMASDAGYGFVCTFNDLVAKNRAGKTMITLPENAKVL
FT                   PPLEIYGPDDMLLSITAVGRMLMFPVADLPELSKGKGNKIVSIPAAQAAAGEDRLAWLF
FT                   VLPPQTSITLHFGKRKLTLRPEDLQKFRAERGRKGSPLPRGLQRIDRIDVDAPPRAIAT
FT                   ESEE"
FT   gene            683712..684443
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        683712..684443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0582"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01553;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QVK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QVK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46541.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLILRTVLAVLYCFLVCVFGSIYCLFSPRNPRHVATFSHLFGRM
FT                   SVLFGITIEQRIPAEAAKYGNCIYIANHQNNYDMVTMSNVVQPGTVTVGKKSLLWVPLF
FT                   GPLYWLTGNLLIDRDNRAKAHSTIAQVVEQVQKRNISIWMFPEGTRSRGRGLLPFKTGA
FT                   FHAAIAAGVPIVPICVSSTNGIKLNRWSNGKVIIEMLPPIDTSGYTKERVRELSEHCRN
FT                   LMLAKIEQLDAEVAQQSVAKK"
FT   gene            684622..686046
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        684622..686046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0583"
FT                   /product="SufI protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P26648; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07731; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF07732; match to protein family HMM TIGR01409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QU66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QU66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45953.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSRRQFIQAAGLALGAGSLPLRAQASSTQQPQLPVPPLLESRR
FT                   GQPLFLTLQRAHWAFSGNKKAAVWGINGMYLGPTVRVFNGDDVKLIYSNRLTEPVSMTI
FT                   SGLQVPGTLMGGEARIIRPGEDWSPVLPVRQPAANCWYHANTPNRMAPHVYNGLAGMWL
FT                   VEDAVSKAMPLPSHYGVDDFPLIIQDKRLDNFGVPEYNPPAKGGFVGDTLLVNGAQSPF
FT                   VEVSRGWVRLRLLNASNARRYTLQLSDGRPLYVVASDQGFLPAPVAVQQLSLAPGERRE
FT                   VVIDMSQGNEVSITAGESAGIMDRLRGLFEPSSILISTLVLTLKPTGLLPLVTDNLPMR
FT                   LLADQIIEGSVIRSREFQLGDNLPGINGAIWDMNRVDVQAQQGTWERWIIHADMPQAFH
FT                   IQGVSFLVKSVNGAAAMAEDRGWKDTVWVDGTVELLVYFNQVSSPQFPFLFYSQTLEMA
FT                   DRGSAGQLVTVAAPTL"
FT   gene            complement(686324..686872)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686324..686872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0584"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R308"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49694.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLKNTFIFCAILIFSLNNSLANQNIINEANILMKKAVMADNKE
FT                   ELNLYLHEIKELTIKNQDNETLNNMYANILTSTGKYKEAYIEYKKINEKKENPSVKSLE
FT                   CMLQEKIDRKYLPCYQDAISLYEKNNITDINYVIALILGEDKRANDKKVSYLKENKVDE
FT                   LEEYTLSISRDAYIRLILP"
FT   gene            687316..689679
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        687316..689679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0585"
FT                   /product="radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS49101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R1L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R1L7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS49101.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISLIQPERDLFSYQPYWAECYGTAPFLPMSREEMDILGWDSCD
FT                   IIVITGDAYVDHPSFGMAIVGRMLEAQGFRVGIIAQPDWTNKHDFMRLGEPNLFFGVTA
FT                   GNMDSMINRYTADRKLRHDDAYTPDNQSGKRPDRATLVYSQRCKEAYSHVPVLLGGIEA
FT                   SLRRIAHYDYWSDTVRRSVIVDAKADMLVYGNGERPLVEVAHRLAAGEKITDIQDVRNT
FT                   VVMRKTPLPGWSGVDSTRLDKPGRIEAIPNPYGEDLPCATDDISIPEAKPITVRAAKPK
FT                   PWEKTYVLLPSYEKVKADKVLYAHTSRILHHETNPGCARALMQKHGDRYIWINPPAIPL
FT                   STEEMDSVFALPYQRVPHPSYGKSPIPAYDMIRFSINIMRGCYGGCSFCSITEHEGRII
FT                   QSRSEDSIIREIEEIRDKVPGFTGIISDLGGPTANMYMLRCQSPRAEQTCRRASCVYPE
FT                   ICPHMDTNHQPTISLYRRARDLKGIKKILIASGVRYDLAVEDPRYIKELASHHVGGYLK
FT                   IAPEHTEEGPLSKMMKPGMGSYQRFKELFDTYSKQAGKEQYLIPYFISAHPGTEDKDMV
FT                   NLALWLKKNRFRLDQVQNFYPSPLANSTTMYYTGKNPLAKVDYKSEEVVVPKGDRQRRL
FT                   HKALLRYHDPANWPMLRSALEDMGLQHLIGARRECLVPAPTLEEQREARRALRHHTPAL
FT                   TKHTSITRQRQPSNRAPAASAGKKAPTVANGTSSAHSTSANQSTSANQSTSANQSTSAT
FT                   HSTLVTKKSAGKTGANKAAVNKPSAGSRGKNRQH"
FT   gene            complement(689701..690528)
FT                   /gene="dkgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689701..690528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dkgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0586"
FT                   /product="2,5-diketo-D-gluconic acid reductase A"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.274"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q46857; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R144"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48890.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPLIKLHDGRLMPQLGLGVWQASIQETELAVSKALEVGYRSIDT
FT                   AAIYKNEEGVGKALKAAAVARDELFITTKLWNDDQHNPQQALETSLQKLQLDYVDLYLI
FT                   HWPDPKQDHYVSAWRELVTLKEQGLIRSIGVCNFHIPHLQRLIDETGIAPTVNQIELHP
FT                   LLQQRQLHAWNATHHIATESWSPLAQGGKGVFDQEIIRKLAQQYNKTPAQIVIRWHLDS
FT                   GLIVIPKSVTPARIRENFEVFDFKLQKEELLAIAKLDCGKRLGPDPEVFGSDR"
FT   gene            complement(690953..692110)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690953..692110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0587"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase, iron-containing"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QUG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QUG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46077.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNFTLHTPTKVLFGTGQIAQLTQEIPADARILITYGGGSIKQNG
FT                   VLDQVHQALKGFDFLEFGGIEPNPTYETLMKAVELCRTEGINFLLAVGGGSVLDGTKFI
FT                   AAAVNYPQDPWHILETTGRDITEALPMGSVLTLPATGSEANNGAVISRRSTGDKQHFFS
FT                   PHVQPLFAVLDPVVTYTLPPRQVANGVVDAFVHTIEQYLTYPVDAKVQDRFAEGLLLTL
FT                   IEEGPKALKDPENYNVRANIMWSATMALNGLIGAGVPQDWATHMLGHELTARHGLDHAQ
FT                   TLAVVLPALLVAKKQQKRAKLLQYAERVWGLREGSEDQRIDAAIEATRHFFESLGVATR
FT                   LSAYKLDGSSIPDLIKKLEEHGMTKLGEHSDITLADSKRIYEAAV"
FT   gene            692508..693401
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        692508..693401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0588"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47796.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDVIDIQAQMADKIARLAQGDGLTPSTVSGVKILYSTVHQPRTP
FT                   VMYTPSVVIIFQGHKVGYLGSKVFQYDPKNYLILSVPLPFECETFASPEIPLAGISIQV
FT                   DSQMLQDLMMTMGDDELEKPPGNTSGVNSAPLTEEMLCATERLLDVMSIARDARVLGPQ
FT                   IVREILYYVLCGSCGGALQALVNRHGHFNQITKTLRRIENHFADNLSVEQLAAEVNMSV
FT                   SAFHHNFKAVTNTSPLQYLKSYRLHRARMMMLHDGLKASTAAIKVGYESASQFSREFKR
FT                   YFGHTPSEGVAKQRIN"
FT   gene            complement(693493..694155)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693493..694155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0589"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QX79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QX79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47239.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVLREILHALWQQDFSKLADPNVIWVIYGILFTTLFLENGLLPA
FT                   SFLPGDSLLLLAGALIAKGVMGFLPTLIILTTAASLGCWLSYLQGRWLGDTSVVKRWLL
FT                   QLPLQYRQRAHTLFVRHGLAALLVGRFLAFVRTLLPTLAGISGLNSIRFQLFNWLSGLL
FT                   WVGSVVGLGFALSHIPLVKQYENQVMTALMILPIVLLLAGLVGTLILVWCKRKSTTE"
FT   gene            complement(694348..695559)
FT                   /gene="metC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694348..695559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0590"
FT                   /product="cystathionine beta-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01053;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS48780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1R0V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1R0V6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS48780.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNKAIPEKLETALVSAGRSKKFTQGSVNTVIQRASSLVFESVK
FT                   AKKHATINRGNGELFYGRRGTLTHFSLQEAMTELEGGAGCVLYPCGAAAISNAILSFVA
FT                   TGDHVLMTGSAYEPAQSFCDKILSRMNITTTYFDPMIGAGIASLITPKTKVIFLESPGS
FT                   ITMEVQDIPAMVAAIRAVAPDVVIMMDNTWAAGVLFKALDFDIDISIQSGTKYIIGHSD
FT                   AMLGIAVANARCWEQLREDSYLMGQMVDADTAYLASRGLRTLSVRLKQHEKNSIEIANW
FT                   LAERPEVAVVYHPALPGCKGHEFYKRDFNGCNGLFSFELKEELTQQQLENYLDHFTHFS
FT                   MAFSWGGFESLILGYQPKDIRAIRKYDAEGIKGTLFRLHIGLENVQDLQDDLAAGFERI
FT                   QAVK"
FT   gene            696416..697129
FT                   /gene="exbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        696416..697129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0591"
FT                   /product="tonB-system energizer ExbB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01618;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS47930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QYV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QYV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS47930.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSVWGMYQNADVVVKGVMIGLVLASIVTWTILFSKGTELFRAR
FT                   RRLRQEHEVIGAVTDLDTASERAEDFGQGSVSSLLLHEALNERLLSIESNDNNGIKERT
FT                   AFRLERRVAAIGRQMGKGNGFLATIGAISPFVGLFGTVWGIMNSFIGIAHSQTTNLAVV
FT                   APGIAEALLATALGLVAAIPAVVIYNIFARQIGNYRAQVGDVAAQVLLLLSRDLDLASS
FT                   AEVKSPRHPHQLRAG"
FT   gene            697133..697564
FT                   /gene="exbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        697133..697564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0592"
FT                   /product="tonB system transport protein ExbD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02472;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS46337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QV32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QV32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS46337.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMRMNDSLDESGELHEINVTPFIDVMLVLLIIFMVAAPLATVDI
FT                   KVDLPASSAVPQPRPEKPVFLTVKADNQLYVGDQPVDRETLATALDKVTQSNKETTIFF
FT                   QADKVVDYETLMSVMDALRKSGYLKVGLVGMEAGSSGAK"
FT   gene            complement(697661..699217)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697661..699217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0593"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:BAC96628.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YpsIP31758_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS45913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0U1QU35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0U1QU35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS45913.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKTMITFILEKYEFFIKNRQGAILLSFMALIPVFIGLIFLSFE
FT                   FSHFIQKRAKLSDAIEQASLALSTENNYRNDRASNNRNNYLVTSYAQSYLPSERFSQPR
FT                   VVNTYNEILGYTEYNASLQMNYQLALLNSYLKQTPSPTWDVNENGAARKYLSSIAEPID
FT                   VVFVTDFSGSMNLPFGDIELNNRITKLDELKAIFVKLNNRIFSNDGINTIGFVPFSWGT
FT                   KRISANGQVSSTYCHFPYSPKKIDGNGHYLQRYTASNLKNIPGLDNLSGIDNLAYGQLD
FT                   EDKHHAILSEIEKKHRDNEIPTKTRDQAKNFLDKAYKVNQISTITKIVEEHIDYKETIN
FT                   SIDRNGETIDIPMDDILDPFFCLKETNAKSLNFDPNSKGDINEILNMKAEGGTLASSGI
FT                   LVGNKMLTESQNNNKLMIILSDGDDNTQKMSSPHDQKAGIINITQKLITEGMCQKIKDN
FT                   GIKMVFIGIGYVPDNNIIDWEKDCVGTGNFYLAKNAHELEISIERALVVDDEVGRNIPK
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(699242..699814)
FT                   /locus_tag="YpsIP31758_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699242..699814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT