(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP000727

ID   CP000727; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3760560 BP.
XX
AC   CP000727;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA19521;
XX
DT   23-JUL-2007 (Rel. 92, Created)
DT   23-JUN-2016 (Rel. 129, Last updated, Version 13)
XX
DE   Clostridium botulinum A str. Hall, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Clostridium botulinum A str. Hall
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Clostridia; Clostridiales; Clostridiaceae;
OC   Clostridium.
XX
RN   [1]
RC   Publication Status: Online-Only
RP   1-3760560
RX   DOI; 10.1371/journal.pone.0001271.
RX   PUBMED; 18060065.
RA   Smith T.J., Hill K.K., Foley B.T., Detter J.C., Munk A.C., Bruce D.C.,
RA   Doggett N.A., Smith L.A., Marks J.D., Xie G., Brettin T.S.;
RT   "Analysis of the neurotoxin complex genes in Clostridium botulinum A1-A4
RT   and B1 strains: BoNT/A3, /Ba4 and /B1 clusters are located within
RT   plasmids";
RL   PLoS One 2(12):E1271-E1271(2007).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-3760560
RA   Brinkac L.M., Daugherty S., Dodson R.J., Madupu R., Brown J.L., Bruce D.,
RA   Detter C., Munk C., Smith L.A., Smith T.J., White O., Brettin T.S.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (15-JUN-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Los Alamos National Laboratory, Los Alamos, NM, USA
XX
RN   [3]
RC   tRNA update by submitter
RP   1-3760560
RA   Brinkac L.M., Daugherty S., Dodson R.J., Madupu R., Brown J.L., Bruce D.,
RA   Detter C., Munk C., Smith L.A., Smith T.J., White O., Brettin T.S.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (01-FEB-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   Los Alamos National Laboratory, Los Alamos, NM, USA
XX
RN   [4]
RC   tRNA and protein update by submitter
RP   1-3760560
RA   Brinkac L.M., Daugherty S., Dodson R.J., Madupu R., Brown J.L., Bruce D.,
RA   Detter C., Munk C., Smith L.A., Smith T.J., White O., Brettin T.S.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (05-FEB-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   Los Alamos National Laboratory, Los Alamos, NM, USA
XX
RN   [5]
RC   Protein update by submitter
RP   1-3760560
RA   Shrivastava S., Brinkac L.M., Dodson R.J., Harkins D.M., Durkin A.S.,
RA   Sutton G.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (04-AUG-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   J. Craig Venter Institute, 9704 Medical Center Dr, Rockville, MD 20850, USA
XX
DR   MD5; f9d5ad4eb1f79cb9996e3eeea7b10e04.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_0552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_2871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_2908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_2947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLC_3735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001174458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0064-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0067-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0068-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0069-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0072-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0075-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0076-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0077-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0081-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0085-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0086-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0089-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0092-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0093-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0095-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0214-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0215-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0217-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0219-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0220-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0243-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0292-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0471-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0472-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0474-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0477-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0478-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0479-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_0552-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_2871-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_2908-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_2947-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3168-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3169-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3171-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3172-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3174-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3175-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3176-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3178-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3180-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3182-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3184-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3185-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3187-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3188-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3189-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3191-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3193-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3195-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3197-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3199-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3200-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3202-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3260-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3442-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3444-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3465-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3467-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3468-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3469-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3470-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3471-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3473-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3477-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3478-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3479-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3493-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3495-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3498-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3500-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3502-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3504-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3506-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3528-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3600-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3608-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3609-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3648-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3649-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3650-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3651-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3652-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3653-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3654-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3655-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3656-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3657-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3700-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3709-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3714-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3726-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3733-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLC_3735-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752893.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2092393; 18060065.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2227714; 18083878.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2764570; 19804621.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2884020; 20552020.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3038992; 21182778.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3584212; 23239474.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5376575; 28421047.
DR   GOA; A5I2S2.
DR   InterPro; IPR000432; DNA_mismatch_repair_MutS_C.
DR   InterPro; IPR005748; DNA_mismatch_repair_MutS.
DR   InterPro; IPR007695; DNA_mismatch_repair_MutS-lik_N.
DR   InterPro; IPR007696; DNA_mismatch_repair_MutS_core.
DR   InterPro; IPR007860; DNA_mmatch_repair_MutS_con_dom.
DR   InterPro; IPR007861; DNA_mismatch_repair_MutS_clamp.
DR   InterPro; IPR016151; DNA_mismatch_repair_MutS_N.
DR   InterPro; IPR017261; DNA_mismatch_repair_MutS/MSH.
DR   InterPro; IPR036187; DNA_mismatch_repair_MutS_sf.
DR   InterPro; IPR036678; MutS_con_dom_sf.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00234; glmS.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00380; ykoK.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01071; OLE.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01316; CRISPR-DR3.
DR   RFAM; RF01731; TwoAYGGAY.
DR   RFAM; RF01749; pan.
DR   RFAM; RF01750; pfl.
DR   RFAM; RF01764; yjdF.
DR   RFAM; RF01831; THF.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01990; SECIS_4.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000727.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000727.
DR   UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot; A5I2S2; MUTS_CLOBH.
XX
CC   The authors wish to acknowledge the Intelligence Technology
CC   Innovation Center for funding the sequencing and the NIH/NIAID for
CC   funding the annotation at the Pathema Bioinformatics Resource
CC   Center.  For more information about this strain contact Theresa
CC   Smith, Integrated Toxicology, United States Army Medical Institute
CC   of Infectious Diseases, theresa.smith@amedd.army.mil.
CC   The NIAID funded Bioinformatics Resource Center PathoSystems
CC   Resource Integration Center (PATRIC; http://patricbrc.vbi.vt.edu/>)
CC   is responsible for annotation updates of this record.
CC   The authors would like to gratefully acknowledge Dr. Ron Walters
CC   for sponsoring this genome sequencing and assembly project.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3760560
FT                   /organism="Clostridium botulinum A str. Hall"
FT                   /strain="Hall"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:441771"
FT   gene            1..1347
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00308;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08299; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HXP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HXP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36825.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTHLTETWEKAINIIKGELTEVSFNTWIKSINPISLENNSLKLA
FT                   VPNDFTKGILESRYKDLIVNALKLLTSKKYNIDFIVTTEEKIEENQKNHNNEKSNIVVN
FT                   DEMSTMLNPKYTFDSFVIGNSNRFAHAASLAVAESPAKAYNPLFIYGGVGLGKTHLMHA
FT                   IGHYILHNNPKSQVVYVSSEKFTNELINSIKDDKNVEFRNKYRNIDILLVDDIQFIAGK
FT                   ERTQEEFFHTFNALYEANKQIIISSDRPPKEIPTLEDRLRSRFEWGLIADIQAPDFETR
FT                   MAILKKKADVENLNIPNEVMVYIATKIKSNIRELEGALIRIVAFSSLTNKEISIDLASE
FT                   ALKDIISSKQTRQVTIDIIQEVVANYYNLKIEDLKSARRTRNIAFPRQIAMYLSRKLTD
FT                   MSLPKIGEEFGGRDHTTVIHAYEKISNNLKKDESLQNAIKELNKRINQK"
FT   gene            1610..2713
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1610..2713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00712;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02767; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02768; match to protein family HMM TIGR00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38459"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38459.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITCQKNILLEGISIVQKAVTGKSTLPILSGILIRANKNELVLT
FT                   GSDMDLSIETKVKANILEEGTIVLDARLFGEIIRKLPNDLIEINTLEDNSIEIICQNSR
FT                   FNLIYMNPGEFPNPPIINENMIFSIGESKLKNMIKGTIFATAQDETRPILTGVLFQIKD
FT                   KMLNLVALDGYRLALRSEVVDNDNTINAVIPGKTLNEVSKILEEDNENVNITFTPNHIL
FT                   FSIGETKIISRLLEGEFISYKSIIPEEFNLKIIAKRSELLNSIERASLMAKEGNTNLVK
FT                   FDFSDDKIVITSNSQLGMVREELKVVLQGEDLQIAFNSKYLLDVLKTMEDNEVVLEFSS
FT                   SVSPCIIKNTEINNCTYLVLPVRLNNN"
FT   gene            2732..2938
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2732..2938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0003"
FT                   /product="S4 domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01479;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02988"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37702"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37702.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEIKINSEIIKLDSFLKWSGATTLGSEAKFFIQNGEVKVNGEIE
FT                   KRRGRKLKIDDLIEFNNETYKII"
FT   gene            3007..4101
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3007..4101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02463;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36716"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36716.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIKNVHLINFRNYDDMYLELSPNTNIFVGNNAQGKTNILESIYY
FT                   SSIGKSHRTNKDKDLIKWDKNNTYLRTYVSRERLDKTIDINIFKNGKKAITVNKIKIKK
FT                   ISELMGNLNVVMFSPEDLRIIKDSPGNRRKFLDIELCKINNVYYHDLVQYNKILSERNT
FT                   ALKNWNNKINDIIDIYDEQLSKYGAFIIKERNKYLDKLNIIGKNIHKKITNDLEDINFR
FT                   YLTNIKDFDNAEKELLIVLKKNRKKDLERNSTSIGPHRDDFEVSINNIDTRIFGSQGQQ
FT                   RTAVLTLKFASLEIIKNIIGEYPVLLLDDVLSELDSNRQKFVLNSIDKIQTIITCTGIE
FT                   EIDKYLDKKQSQLYLVNNGKIKRV"
FT   gene            4122..4385
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        4122..4385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0005"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39007"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39007.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLHLGENVVVPIKDVIGIFDMETSMYSSDTIQFLRLAEEDGFVE
FT                   RITKEKPKSFVIAEVDKKSKIYLSPISSATLTKRTKVLYNEL"
FT   gene            4403..6316
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        4403..6316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0006"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00204;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00986; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01751; match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38214"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38214.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQENKQVYDESQIQVLEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTSLRGLHHLVYE
FT                   IVDNSIDEALAGFCTHIEVFIHKDNSITVVDDGRGMPVGMHSKVKKPAVEVIMTILHAG
FT                   GKFGGGGYKVSGGLHGVGASVVNALSEQCEVEVRREGHIWKQKFERGITKTGLDIVGDT
FT                   EDHGTKIYFKPDIEIFDELEFEYDTLAHRLRELAFLNKGIKISLTDERYDKKEMFHYEG
FT                   GLRSFVLYLNRNKEKLHQQPIYVDENKDGCIVEIAMQYNDGYAENIFSFANNIDTIEGG
FT                   THLAGFKSALTRVINDYARKFNYLKDTDKNLSGDDVREGLTAVISVKLTDPQFEGQTKT
FT                   KLGNGEVRGIVDTIVGQSIGSFLEENPNVGKIIIEKGLSASRAREAAKRARELTRRKSI
FT                   LESTSLPGKLSDCSSKDPSLCEIYLVEGDSAGGSAKQGRNREFQAILPLKGKIMNVEKQ
FT                   RLDKILASDEIRAMITAFGAGIGKEFDIDKIRYNRIIIMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLTFFYR
FT                   YMKELIEEGHVYIAQPPLYRIYKAKKEIYVYSDPELDAALLELGGKDTNTNIQRYKGLG
FT                   EMNPEQLWETTMDPEHRTLLQVTVEDAMEADEIFTILMGTKVEPRRDFIESNADKVVNL
FT                   DI"
FT   gene            6342..8867
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        6342..8867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0007"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00521;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37030"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37030.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNEGKILPVDVSKEMKKCYIDYAMSVIAGRALPDVRDGLKPVHR
FT                   RIIYSMQGLGLAPEKGYRKCARIVGDVLGKYHPHGDTAVYEALVRMAQNFSIRYTLVDG
FT                   HGNFGSVDGDGAAAMRYTEAKMSKISMELIKDINKNTVDFIPNFDGEEEEPSVLPSRFP
FT                   NLLVNGSSGIAVGMATNIPPHNLTEVIDGIIMLIENEDVNILDLMTKIKGPDFPTSGLI
FT                   VGTRGIREAYETGRGKVIIRAKAEIEEEKGKNKIIVTEIPYQVNKARLIENMANLVKDK
FT                   KINGISDLRDESDRDGMRIVIELKRDANPNIVLNQLYKHTKLQDTFGIIMLALVNNQPQ
FT                   ILNLKEILVNYVEFQKEVIRRRTRFDLDKALARAHILEGLRIALDHIDEVIKLIRASKN
FT                   TAEAKEGLMNNFNLSEKQAQAILDMKLQRLTGLEREKIEEEYKELMEKISYFREILDKE
FT                   ELVLSIIKEELIEIKNKYGDERKTEIVKGEHDIDIEDLIEDKKVIITLTHGGYIKRLDM
FT                   DTYSSQKRGGKGIQATSTKQDDFIENMFVTSTHSTILFFTNRGKVYKLKAYEIPEAGRT
FT                   AKGTNIVNIIPIENNEKIQTVIGLKDIDDMKHFVMCTRNGIIKKTEIKKYSSIRKGGLN
FT                   AINLREDDELIDVKMTKGNNEIIIVTQNGYCIRFNEEDVRPMGRVATGVKGITLREDDK
FT                   AVSMEVVLEDEALLSISENGFGKRTDIEEYPIHRRGGKGVITYKITDKTGPIVGARFIK
FT                   EDDELMLVNSGDVAIRINVSEISKTSRNAMGVKLMRTSEEEKIVAIAKIKSEDIIEEEI
FT                   LNEENLNEENLNEENLNEENLNEENLNEE"
FT   gene            9282..10783
FT                   /gene="rrsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0008"
FT   rRNA            9282..10783
FT                   /gene="rrsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0008"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            11004..13905
FT                   /gene="rrlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0011"
FT   rRNA            11004..13905
FT                   /gene="rrlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0011"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            13997..14113
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0012"
FT   rRNA            13997..14113
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0012"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            14121..14199
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0013"
FT   tRNA            14121..14199
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0013"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            14201..14278
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0015"
FT   tRNA            14201..14278
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0015"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            14442..14894
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        14442..14894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0017"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36286"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36286.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYEDIVYINMHLDNEELKIFNKLSISEQKHSIKVAYDIEKLYEK
FT                   GKYNLTKDEFIKVALLHDIGKLNYKVDIIKKSIIVIMDRITNSRIKKFQNIKSIYVHYN
FT                   HPYLGYCILKQYNKYSEKMLYLIKNHHNENIINKELSLLIYSDNLN"
FT   gene            14910..15431
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        14910..15431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0018"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, biotin repressor
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to PDB:1J5Y_A; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02829; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF08279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38534"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38534.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIERRKNIENMLMKNNKPIKGSEMGQKLGVTRQVIVKDIAILR
FT                   ASGKNIIATPEGYLIPNENKQLIRKIIAVCHDSKDIKDELEVIIKFGGIVEDVVVEHPI
FT                   YGEIKAMLMIKSMYDIDNFIKNIQNNKAEPLLILTGGIHLHTISSDNEDIMNKIIEELN
FT                   QKNYLVDEEV"
FT   gene            15433..16596
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        15433..16596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0019"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37451"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37451.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKVALLKCDEYDLEKVEKTIRNGFELLGGNSFLNKLIPYNSKVL
FT                   LKPNMLSIENEGSPVVTNSVVFEAVIRILRDYSNNISFGDSPGFGDSKKAAEKSGLLNI
FT                   AKKYNIEFKDFKESINVSCDNSILCRSWTVAKAAYETDVLITLPKLKTHAMAYFTGAVK
FT                   NQFGCIPGTLKATWHTRMPNANNFCKMLLDLNTLLETDFAILDGIIAMEGNGPKNGTPY
FT                   NLNTIIMGDSLTAVDSVAVKIIGYDNPLDIPVLKEAYDSNWGSVFLKDIDILGEKIDSM
FT                   VVDNFKLCREGGDFYFINPKVTNFLKDIIAPDPTLIKEKCIGCNRCAEVCPEKPYVIDM
FT                   IKKGGKKIPVWNMKKCIRCFCCQELCPKGAIETKYSFIGRFLNRDGR"
FT   gene            16601..19282
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        16601..19282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0020"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HXQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HXQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38435.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKKALFIPLFIIILFIAFFNKIINFIINIKWFKEVNYLAVYFT
FT                   KMRAIIILMIPIFIIFFISIWMYYKSLIINKNKSVVDIGLNKNNYGKKLFFIFNFIVSI
FT                   FLAYIFSSSYWYRILQFNNSVDFNVKDPIFFKDVSFYIFKLPLFESLYKVIISLLLFLV
FT                   ITTFIAYFILEAKYKIQSKKDINLKNINHGIKSFAGKQLAIVSGLIILFISFGHLIKIW
FT                   NLVYSSNGVSFGASYTDVHATLLFYKIIVVITLISSIVTLLSIVKGKFKPVSICIGITI
FT                   FLIVSQNIASFLVQNFIVKSNEKTLEQPYIKNNIDLTRKAFALDDIEIRDFDIKNDLQK
FT                   QDITDNKASIDNIRINSFKPTLEFYNQVQIIRYYYTFNDIDIDRYNINGKYNQVFLAAR
FT                   EIDTDALNPNTWQNRHLIYTHGFGAVMNKVNSVTSEGQPDFVIKDIPPYNKTNIKLANP
FT                   RIYFGEKTNDYVIVNTKINEFDYPKEDSNKTNKYNGHAGIKMSFINRLLFAINKKDINF
FT                   LLSKDIKKDSKIIINRNIVERAKKIAPFLTYDSDPYMVIYNGKIYWIIDAYTTTNRYPY
FT                   SEPYDSINYIRNSAKVVIDSVDGDINFYITDKKDPIVNNYAKIFKGLFKEEKDAPKEIR
FT                   EHFRYPKDLFSIQSKVLGKYHVKDPGVFYNGEDLWEVSKDQKHVEGETNTNDAPYIIMK
FT                   LPDQNKEEMVLLNYFNVMKKDNMIALFGARMDGEQYGKKILYKLPSDKTVYSPYLFKQK
FT                   INQDTNISKELSLWNREGSKVQYGDTIILPIKNSLLYIEPLYLRASGKNSIPEMKRVIL
FT                   SYNDKLVLSSSIQEGIKEIFNSKDNKINDKNEKDSTKTIDDSKLKKAQEYYNKAIEAQK
FT                   NGDWTKYGENINELGNILNSIK"
FT   gene            19419..20195
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        19419..20195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0021"
FT                   /product="ErfK/YbiS/YcfS/YnhG family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38948"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38948.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKKSVYIVVLTLILLFIPCFIHTKKDVSTTNNLDNKTKEINKS
FT                   EVDRNEMSVFSSNTCFKKTYYINKNKVPVYKNFDCNSEVLYYLYEDDIIVSYKEQNGYI
FT                   FCEEGNLGRKGWIKKNKENLKGILHKNTEYKVDVDLIDQKIRVYKNDKIIKNIKCSTGV
FT                   IGKQDTETPLGIFYITNKGKYFYSNKYNQGGRYYIKFFANYLIHSIPVDKNGNIIEEEK
FT                   DKLGFPTSHGCIRVPMEDSKWLYRNIPNKSLIIIHY"
FT   gene            20220..21617
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        20220..21617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0022"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, FAD dependent"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01266;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36460"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36460.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYDVMILGGGIIGCALAYELSKYSLNIALIEKDYDIADDVAFIN
FT                   SSVVYDGVECEDDLAANLELNGNKLMEDIAKKFKIPFKKTGSLIIAQNDNEVYNIENMY
FT                   KKALKRGIKNIEVLTKDEVEKIEPNLNIDFKKALYSSNTASIAPFDLAISYGEIAFDNG
FT                   VNFKLEEQVLEIQKLSKGYKIITNKNKFNCNIVINTTPDENFGIYSDTKRNYKKSNLNY
FT                   LLIEKNSIKEFNNIVVKLGTNENIKKILAVPTVQGSMVLAVDTYEKINYKNTLDVSALI
FT                   LDEINEMDINNFYQFPYYDDSIVIDDSLIDKGYIKVIVNHYGQVTMTPYIAKIVTETIV
FT                   SNIKCVLKKEFIDKRRDYYKFNELSLEERNKIINMDKRYGKIICACNKVTEGEIIDAIR
FT                   RPLGARTLEGIKRRTGAAFGSCQGAYCLNKVVSILARETNKFMTDIVKDSKNSKIIPCR
FT                   IKEFDTI"
FT   gene            21634..21987
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        21634..21987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0023"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36133"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36133.1"
FT                   /translation="MLREFICNGCNKKCIISLYNSNYNTIKGNQCNLGIDYAKNYVNNT
FT                   KDIFTTLVRIKGSKYNVLPVKSSEPIEKSLWIECSKALSRLYVGYPIEIGDVICKNILN
FT                   TGVDIIAIKNINE"
FT   gene            22357..23637
FT                   /gene="serS-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        22357..23637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0024"
FT                   /product="serine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HXR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HXR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38666.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLKRIRNNSNEIKESLNNRGEKFDVTVIDEVLKLDEERRNILV
FT                   KVEVLKSKRNQVSSEVPKLKKEGKDVSNIVAEMKNLSEEIKGFDTTLAKIDEKIQYIML
FT                   RIPNIPNPQVPDGDTDEDNIEIRNWSEPTKFDFEPKAHWDIGSNLNILDFERAGKVTGS
FT                   RFTFYKGLGARLERSLISYFLDTHTEKHGYTEILPPYMVNRTSMIGTGQLPKFEEDAFK
FT                   ISEDDYFLIPTAEVPVTNLYRDEILKGDELPLKHVAYSACFRSEAGSAGRDTRGLVRQH
FT                   QFNKVELVKFTKPEQSYEELEKLTNDAETVLKELGIPYRVVRICKGDLGFTAALKYDLE
FT                   VWMPSYNRYVEISSCSNFEDFQARRANIRYKEDAKAKPQYVHTLNGSGVAIGRTVAAIL
FT                   ENYQNEDGSVTIPEVLRPYMGGKEAIK"
FT   gene            23912..24004
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0025"
FT   tRNA            23912..24004
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0025"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            24023..24115
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0027"
FT   tRNA            24023..24115
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0027"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            24420..24512
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0029"
FT   tRNA            24420..24512
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0029"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            24531..24623
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0031"
FT   tRNA            24531..24623
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0031"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            24706..24784
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0033"
FT   tRNA            24706..24784
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0033"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            complement(24819..25705)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="psd-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0035"
FT                   /note="phosphatidylserine decarboxylase, authentic
FT                   frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error; identified by similarity to
FT                   SP:Q46192"
FT   gene            complement(26198..26317)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26198..26317)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0036"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38098"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38098.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLTDLYLTYSQLKEKTIYTSEDCSKCTHKSKCITAKRY"
FT   gene            26616..26978
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        26616..26978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0037"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37884"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37884.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKKLVLTGILTLSISAPVFAAWNYASITLPRTGAWATISRGAS
FT                   GASQKTQVTRNAYTVNSRIINNGGTVLSGWQSHSSGTGTIRTHYSGAKKGDSVKAQFKT
FT                   NATNVRTTTATIGWQP"
FT   gene            27051..27899
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        27051..27899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0038"
FT                   /product="putative bacitracin transport ATP-binding protein
FT                   BcrA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P42332; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37604"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37604.1"
FT                   /translation="MLENKTVLSVKNLSKSLGNKQVLKNVNLDLERGDIIGITGKNGSG
FT                   KTTLLRIIIGLFYASSGDVIIEGKKLIPGFLGNLPTNVSALIENPNFLPQFTGFQNLKI
FT                   LASIRNKISDEDIRNTMNLVGLSPSNKKNVSKYSLGMKQRLGIAQAIMENPDIILFDEP
FT                   TNALDSDGVKIFTDIVSKMSKSGTSFIMVSHKKEDIDALCNKVYRIENGELNVIDNHKE
FT                   WKIVVNDLVDLENLLKIYPNGNIIERVDNHPCIIYKNDWKDVSQVHEILNKNKINTISI
FT                   E"
FT   gene            27908..28741
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        27908..28741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0039"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37641"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37641.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFFIKQYFSLRWKRWLTIIPIIFFSAVLLKYLAPIDFLPANKT
FT                   LILKDYMFESLSYPFYILFVAPLLYCYLIYDIATKDYEGGYITFIISRIENRVSYFISK
FT                   ILLIIITANIYFFMNLFVLIIVGLIFRLPLQGECYSPILKTSYKLGLNIYSIFLIQYGI
FT                   YFIGLIAIGISVLVISLLFNNGIYSMIFIVMCFIQSREAFFNNHKNLKWSLIGQLALSK
FT                   HYPFCFSDSQVDPSYLSYMIGYTAYYSIKFYIAISLIAFLVGMLCINKINFNKKM"
FT   gene            28753..29556
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        28753..29556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0040"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37119"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLILNQIYSTKKNVVTSILLILFFNICQLISILNDGKLDKLEV
FT                   RPLDFFIKIYGGVHSKFFIFQYIQWIVVICTLLLIIENIINSYKGLDLMIINRSGFRLK
FT                   WWSSKIISLFLLNIIYIIAIIVIYKILSIIFLCPSNYKIWSTYSKIYYIDLYNSTINPD
FT                   KVLFMCLCIMLTGFIAISTFFQTINEITNNNIKIFIVFIIIMVINGILHMNNLIPRVLS
FT                   PLNYPSILDITPNVGNYIKCIILNIVLIIFNTMVGSIFIIKKDIL"
FT   gene            29573..30385
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        29573..30385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0041"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36159"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36159.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNSFFKIELKRAFFRWKTFIAFIIFMAVFIHISYLDKLDIPNTP
FT                   TYLKYFFLENHNGFISYLKAMGFVNSYMAIVFPIIILLVVGDSLIEDVKTGFLQFYLTR
FT                   TDWKNYIRSKTIAVSLVSFMVTFIFQVCAFIYSMITHPFYIPRNIDAAPSYARGLYMLN
FT                   PYLYILLICIIFSLISIVIALFAIALSNRLKNSSQAILIPWILYLILGIGLNCIDSIYS
FT                   FSPVFMCGPFIFERFYSGWEIILYWSVILFLSIYLGFKLFSKNFVFNK"
FT   gene            complement(30625..31512)
FT                   /gene="psd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30625..31512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0042"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.65"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02666;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HXS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HXS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39077.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKYYNRKNKDYDIEKVAGEKYLNWTYSSPIGMNLLEVFIKKKFF
FT                   SKIYGFYCDRRLSHKKINKFINDFKIDMSLSENQSSNFKCFNDFFTRKLKKEARPIKTD
FT                   KNLLISPGDGKILAYENLNLNSVTEVKGINYSFYELINNDSLAKEYDNGTCLVLRLCPT
FT                   DYHRFHFIDNGICENTIKLKGFYYSVNPIALSKIPSVFCKNKREYSIFHSENFGDIIFM
FT                   EVGATCVGSIIQTYKPNTKILKGDEKGYFKFGGSTVILFFKKNTIKIDNDILNQSKLGY
FT                   ETSVVMGESIGIKK"
FT   gene            complement(31615..33213)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31615..33213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0043"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01163;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38684"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38684.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLNSVQRFKEIIKILAFYGFGHIVDSKFNEDKAPENLRKAFEEL
FT                   GPTFIKIGQILSTRPDILSAPYIKELSKLQDSVPEDNFSDINKIFFEEFNISIEDAFLN
FT                   FNRKPLASASISQVYSAKLHNNEEVIVKIQRPEIKEKMNMDLAILRKIFTLGKIKTFDT
FT                   LIDPKEAIDELINATNLELDFNNEKENIKKFKYFNKNLKCIYVPNTIDKYCSSKIITME
FT                   KIHGFKITDIKSLDKLNYDKKDVAHKLAISILKQIFEDGFFHGDPHPGNIFIYEGKICY
FT                   IDFGIMGTLSSDLKNYLNKAMVAVAFKDVDKLISVLLSIGIKKGYINKNNLFEDINYLF
FT                   DIYLSTPLKNIKMSTMLQEVFECANRNNISLPKELTMLIRSLIIIEGILEKIDPNIQIL
FT                   DIAIPYVENNNKVNFFKNIDLDELILNSYKTAEDLSKIPTKTVQLLNSILNGRSKIQLN
FT                   VNNLDRSINELNKMINRIVFALIISSMIIGFSFILNSNIGPKFYDISIIGILGYLIAAF
FT                   MGFWLLISIIKSGKL"
FT   gene            complement(33289..33609)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33289..33609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0044"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36243"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36243.1"
FT                   /translation="MINEFKNILLAGIGSAAYTYEKASNLVDEMVQKGKITVNEGKELS
FT                   QELKRTIDENKESKNSSEEKQLTREDIISIFNELNFVNKNDLNDINNKIKSLEDKISQL
FT                   EK"
FT   gene            33794..33870
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0045"
FT   tRNA            33794..33870
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0045"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            34004..35542
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        34004..35542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0046"
FT                   /product="putative sensory box sigma-54 dependent
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00158;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37200"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37200.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEIITEDRLGMVLDILNVLYNESMDIKSLEVFSKKIYIKINKK
FT                   ISYNKNMIIKKIKNIKGVVRVKKIDILPYEKDEKKLFTIIDSLEEGVIFVNEKCQVEVF
FT                   NKYCENLFNTLKENAIRKHIKEILGQNQLILDALKMGKDYDNLQVFINNKDRKGMYVST
FT                   ARAIKDDKNKTIGFVILIKDLKETIEIVNSIKYKEDEAFKGIIGKSICIDNLKEICKSV
FT                   AKTNSTVLICGESGTGKELFAKAIYKLSLRNNKNFVTVNCAGLQDNLIESELFGYEAGS
FT                   FTGAKSNGKEGFFKLADKGTIFLDEIGELPLNIQCKFLRVLQEGTIRKIGSTKEEKIDV
FT                   RIIAATNKNLEEMVLNGKFREDLYYRLNVVPIEIPPLRERKEDIQLLVDNFVKALNKSL
FT                   NKNIRYIDKKFINKLLKYNFPGNIRELQNIIERTMNLCSDNILSDKNLSINTNITLNND
FT                   SGALLLQDIVEKAEKCAIQKVMNEYKSLRKVGKVLGVSHTTVMNKIKKYGIVCK"
FT   gene            35702..36904
FT                   /gene="megL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        35702..36904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="megL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0047"
FT                   /product="methionine gamma-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01053;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01212; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06838; match to protein family HMM TIGR01328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39147"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39147.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIKKMGFATKAIHGGHIGDKQFGSLATPIYQTSTFIFDSAEQG
FT                   GRRFAGEESGYIYSRLGNPTSTEVENKLALLECGEAAVVAASGMGAIAASLWSALKSGD
FT                   HVVASDTLYGCTFALLNHGLTRYGVEVTFVDVSNLDEVRNALKANTKVVYLETPANPTL
FT                   KVTDIKQISNMVHENNKECLVFVDNTFCTPYIQRPLQLGADVVVHSATKYLNGHGDVIA
FT                   GFAVGKEEFINQVKLFGIKDMTGSVIGPFEAFLIIRGMKTLQLRMEKHCKNAMEVAKFL
FT                   ESHPAVKKVYYPGLESFEYYELAKKQMSLPGAMISFELKGGVEEGKVVMNNVKLATLAV
FT                   SLGDAETLIQHPASMTHSPYTAEERKEAGISDGLVRLSVGLEDVDDIISDLKQALDLIV
FT                   K"
FT   gene            37028..37465
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        37028..37465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0048"
FT                   /product="cytidine/deoxycytidylate deaminase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39104"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39104.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDYIEYAIIEAKKALAIGEVPVGAIIVKENKIIAKSHNLKESLK
FT                   DPTAHAEILAIKEACNTIHNWRLKGCKMYVTLEPCAMCASAIIQSRISELHIGTFDPVG
FT                   GACGSVVNITNNSYLKNNLNIKWLYDDECSRIITNFFKNIR"
FT   gene            37630..37721
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0049"
FT   tRNA            37630..37721
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0049"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            37844..37946
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_3700"
FT   ncRNA           37844..37946
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_3700"
FT                   /product="bacterial signal recognition particle RNA"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   gene            38110..39735
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        38110..39735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0051"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, gamma and tau subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36728"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36728.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYTALYREWRPRTFKEVVGQKHITVTLKNQVIEKRIAHAYLFCG
FT                   TRGTGKTSTAKILSKAVNCLNPKDGEPCNECEICNKINSGTLMDVIEMDAASKRKLEDI
FT                   KEVIENVKYPPQEGKNKVYIMDEVHMLTQEAVNAFLKTLEEPPSNVIFILATTDPQKLP
FT                   ITILSRCQRFDFRRIRNEEIFERLRAIVSEQGIYADDKSLNLIARMSDGAMRDALSILD
FT                   QVISTGDGKVEYDQVLDMLGLVTNENLLRITNSIIEKDVEKSMRIIEDIVLSGKDIYNF
FT                   IKDMITHLRNILMVKVSKNPNEILDMSSENIDLVKEQSEKIRIEEIMRNIKILQEAEQQ
FT                   SKWVKQNRIYLELAVLKMCKIEYDTSKEVILSRLNKIEELIKSGNIKLAINEEKKKIEP
FT                   KEFNLKREKESMQHSKIEKNSLEDYNKDSKLTVETVKKMWHDILEAFKARRLMVLYAAL
FT                   VTANITDCKEGIITLNYNKQYSFNKKRLEKPENNKVVQEIFSEVLKEKIRIIYIVEEKA
FT                   KEENLPEEILKNTFGENILEIIDE"
FT   gene            39800..40141
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        39800..40141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0052"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00103"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HXS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HXS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36056.1"
FT                   /translation="MARGGFPNMGGANMNNLMKQAQKLQQDMEKMQGEMEKKEFSATVG
FT                   GGAVTAVANGKKQIVDIKIEPEVVDEDDIEMLEDLIMSACNEALKKAEEDTSSEVKRLT
FT                   GGMNLPGMF"
FT   gene            40174..40770
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        40174..40770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0053"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01751;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02132; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HXS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HXS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39146.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFYPIAIEKLIEEFAKLPGIGYKTAQRLTLYVLNLPKEEVKEFS
FT                   EALVKARGTIKYCSVCGNFTDKDPCAICSNPNRNKSIICVIEQPKDIMSMEKIREYNGV
FT                   YHVLHGNISPMAGRGPEDIKLKELIRRIDGSVNEVIVATNPNVEGEATAMYISKILKPL
FT                   GVKVTRIAHGVPVGGDLEYADEVTLAKALEGRIEL"
FT   gene            40827..41090
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        40827..41090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0054"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38008"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38008.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGFFIMKKLNDGKNEKKLLLESIDSVISEINNIRRLFENASDPK
FT                   LIDYAIYMEEALKAKYIYLLKEAKEEGIKVEYCDTIKEVEVG"
FT   gene            41240..41500
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        41240..41500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0055"
FT                   /product="sigma-K factor processing regulatory protein
FT                   BofA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24282; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07441; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02862"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36784"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36784.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIEYIAYFILAIFLLFVVVKIFSWPLKILLSLIGNAILGTVLLF
FT                   ILNVIGGAFNFYIGINIWTALIAGFFGIPGVIFLIIFKLFL"
FT   gene            41651..42343
FT                   /gene="sfsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        41651..42343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0056"
FT                   /product="sugar fermentation stimulation protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03749;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HXT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HXT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38874.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITKNILKAEFIKRPNRFQAYVKINEKIEMVHVPNTGRCKEILI
FT                   PGSMVILREENNENRKTRYDLIAGYKGDMLINIDSQIPNKVVHEALMNLKIDILKEYTN
FT                   IKREKTFGKSRFDFKLEKENGEIYYLEVKGVTLENDGLTMFPDAPTERGTKHILELIDV
FT                   KNKGMGAGVLFLIQLNGVKKFTPHHKMDKNFGEALRLAKEKGVDILAYDCLVEESSISL
FT                   NNPISIEI"
FT   gene            42399..42887
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        42399..42887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0057"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, NUDIX family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37892"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37892.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKYCPLCGEKLIEKYSWDEGGVPYCKRHNIMYFDTPKPCIVVG
FT                   VLKEDHVLLLKQSYIFKNSKVLLSGYVSSGETVEETVYREVKEEAGINIKDLRYLGSDY
FT                   LESKDIVMLTFMATYKDGILNKSEEVEWIDWIPIEEAIDHMEEDEIGKKIIKKIMKNC"
FT   gene            43005..43727
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        43005..43727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0058"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36517"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36517.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKIEKTPKRVPEIKGVLRSHMIEVPSIIREASGIRVFGKRIKS
FT                   FVYSTDVAVIKNTNADAVIAVYPFTPQPIITQSLVLAADIPVFCGVGGGLTTGKRVVNL
FT                   ALDAEFKGAMGVVINNPTPNDVLQQIKDTIDIPIVVTVVSEYEDIEARINSGATILNIS
FT                   GAKKTAYIVREIRKRYPDFPIIATGGPNEASIKETIEAGANAITYTPPPASDIFSEVMD
FT                   KYRVNFKKEHDREENEQS"
FT   gene            43861..44649
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        43861..44649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0059"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35958"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35958.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGMLFYFSGTGNTKWVADRIEDKLCKLDNTIHKVNIENLDDDVL
FT                   IKIHNYDFIIIGTPIYAEMGPKLIQDFVNNIPKVKEKIKCILYSTQGGNSGCETESMHK
FT                   ILCNKGYDVVIKVNIKMINNYYFSVGKKPDEAEMANILRDAEKKVDLVVDKFSKGEVYL
FT                   ENINKTRLFLGKIASKGFNKFLPKLSNNLKSTEHCIKCGMCVRNCPKGNIVFENGGVVF
FT                   HSNCILCLRCIYICPSNAIVYKEKRIDQIEKNIIKLLDIK"
FT   gene            44668..44829
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        44668..44829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0060"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39001"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39001.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINNDNCSKCINILKSNCNGNLENCICQKCVRNIEKCIITKYCS
FT                   ETESTLSI"
FT   gene            45212..45916
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        45212..45916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0061"
FT                   /product="thiF domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00899"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37269"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37269.1"
FT                   /translation="MENWLQRTEFLIGKEAIEKLNKSKIVVLGVGGVGSFVIEALVRSG
FT                   VGNITIVDNDTIDITNINRQIHANLNTVGKSKVEVMKERILSINPNCNVKIHEEFINKD
FT                   NISELVAKDTDYVVDAIDTASSKILSIVWCDKNNINIISSMGTANKLHPTKLRIADIYD
FT                   TKVCPLAKIMRYELRKRNIKSLKVLYSEETPIKNNNRPLNDKGRPTPASIAFVPPCAGL
FT                   IIAGEVVRDIIK"
FT   gene            45999..47108
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        45999..47108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0062"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36838"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36838.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVAVCDSTRGIFIPIFKNEFNINNTKIGLMITISTLGYTVFTY
FT                   LGGILCQKKGQKRVYSIGLLIISISFLLLNFTPNYIILIILMFLINGGQAFLAISSNTI
FT                   IPIIFISFQAIIMNLAHFNYGMGLALSQRISGMLLYRGITWRRIYLYLSIITFIVYLLL
FT                   FFINIPVINKSKDDNKLKSKEIFKDKLLYFYIFALGFYVFSEIATGNWFVNLMENGYRY
FT                   NKNQSSYYIFLFSALFALGRLLGGFLVEKFNYIKAVCTSLAVALMMYTIGITLGQKGLI
FT                   LISLSGIFFSIVYPTVVLTISKVYSTNSSYVTGIVVTLSSFVNMIISFLMGYLNDLIGI
FT                   YTSYYLIPISLFISLMFMFLIHKNIKKLA"
FT   gene            47137..48081
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        47137..48081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0063"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35912"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35912.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKFKVSIELAKGTVDEYIVKDITGISIGRIFILELSKKNKYGC
FT                   FRLNLYRDGENSNIYLNYILKDFLQYLFYKKEVCKINIIINENMNTNVFIEYGFYLEGI
FT                   INDSRLIDGIKTSEFLFGLDIDTFRKANLYKELSIEGKNISLKLLTPINAQELLDYYIR
FT                   NERHLKSYEPTRDKTFYTLKEQRDLLMDSYKQYLNGNSLEFGIYKDKKFIGKIKISNII
FT                   MGIFKNCIVGYSIDKDFQGNGYMKEALKLLIDYTFNEIDIHRIEASTLIDNIRSQKVLE
FT                   GCGFKKLGINEKYLYIDGKWQDHVTYYIVNNNI"
FT   gene            48468..49969
FT                   /gene="rrsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0064"
FT   rRNA            48468..49969
FT                   /gene="rrsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0064"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            50191..53092
FT                   /gene="rrlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0067"
FT   rRNA            50191..53092
FT                   /gene="rrlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0067"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            53214..53330
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0068"
FT   rRNA            53214..53330
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0068"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            53336..53413
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0069"
FT   tRNA            53336..53413
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0069"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            complement(53636..54232)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53636..54232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0071"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38959"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38959.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIQESLKNKIKNISEEYVGDKTGGYITGDGPIPCDILFIGEAPG
FT                   KNEVEEGKPFVGMAGKNFEKYLNSIGLKREFIRITNTCFFRPIKIKEGKNGRISISNRP
FT                   PKVSEISLFSSILDEEINLVNPKLIITLGNVPLKRLTSFKSIGDCHGNIYFIENLNRYV
FT                   FPMYHPSALTYNRSEEFHKIYENDWVKLREALGKI"
FT   gene            55096..56597
FT                   /gene="rrsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0072"
FT   rRNA            55096..56597
FT                   /gene="rrsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0072"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            56819..59720
FT                   /gene="rrlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0075"
FT   rRNA            56819..59720
FT                   /gene="rrlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0075"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            59853..59969
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0076"
FT   rRNA            59853..59969
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0076"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            59975..60052
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0077"
FT   tRNA            59975..60052
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0077"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            60394..60957
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        60394..60957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0079"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08281; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36335"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36335.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDEDNFITQLKYKNSKALDFIVEEYSNIVFKIIRTVLNSNFHS
FT                   QYVEECANDVFWSVWSNIDSFDENKGNFKHWIAAISKYKAIDYKRKLFKQNNIESIDDH
FT                   ILCGDTSIEKDFILNENKEEIFEVMNYMKKEDREIFIRRYFLDEKVENIAKILGVNRNL
FT                   IDKRLSRGRKFLREKLILLKGEIL"
FT   gene            60954..62396
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        60954..62396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0080"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35962"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35962.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGNKKINLQEKELYKLFNEIKFEESELNNMEEEVDIIQKERIKK
FT                   NLNNKIKRKNRSNNLKYTSIAAAITLVFSIGIVTTSPTFAKNIPVLNSIMQTLNNKYGN
FT                   RGDYAKYSEIINKSVSNNGITITINEVIADDSKLVISYTLKTNKKIKDLEVFGLGGFLK
FT                   IDGKTFSSMGTSFGQYIDDYTYIGSEEIHTSIPENKKFNIDVNITEVSDIKGKWNFAFS
FT                   ASKEEISRESTVFKPNQKLDLPDSNGTIHKVVFSPIDTSIFITGYGKNKNIKAGPNGGM
FT                   FDYNYWIAFDDTGVELIPKGIGGGECDFNKNTFSSEMQYEKSKSIPKYLTIIPCKITPL
FT                   GGGGVKRDENGKEMPITIQTKKPKEIGKTIDGVYPIELSQGKMGKLIINDIKTENNKTI
FT                   VKYTAKGMAPYFQAQDLLIKDDKGKCIEIKDYIRRADDQNPNEFTKIFEALDPNKKYTI
FT                   FTNNFDNVEFREDLKFKIELNK"
FT   gene            63041..64542
FT                   /gene="rrsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0081"
FT   rRNA            63041..64542
FT                   /gene="rrsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0081"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            64764..67665
FT                   /gene="rrlE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0084"
FT   rRNA            64764..67665
FT                   /gene="rrlE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0084"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            67718..67834
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0085"
FT   rRNA            67718..67834
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0085"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            67841..67918
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0086"
FT   tRNA            67841..67918
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0086"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            68058..68801
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        68058..68801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0088"
FT                   /product="peptidil-prolyl isomerase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38260"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38260.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNIVAIVNGQEITDRDVDNTILSFPKERQTYLNTEKGREELIK
FT                   QMIDFELSYNYAKDMKFDETEDFKKQLEATKKQLLIQVAVSNALARATVSEEESKKYYE
FT                   ENKEEFRTQELITARHILVDSEEEANNIYEEIKNGLDFSEAAEKYSKCPSKAQGGSLGT
FT                   FTRGQMVPEFEKAVLEAEVDKVTQAIKTQFGYHLIIVDNIKESMIKPFDEVKAMIDNKL
FT                   LQEKQNQQYNEFTQNLRDKYTVEIK"
FT   gene            69323..70824
FT                   /gene="rrsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0089"
FT   rRNA            69323..70824
FT                   /gene="rrsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0089"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            71046..73947
FT                   /gene="rrlF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0092"
FT   rRNA            71046..73947
FT                   /gene="rrlF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0092"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            74053..74169
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0093"
FT   rRNA            74053..74169
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0093"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            74540..75283
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        74540..75283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0094"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent deacetylase, Sir2 family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37035"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37035.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLEKLKHIIDNSENIVFLGGAGVSTESNIPDFRSNNGLYKSKNN
FT                   LNYSPETILSHSFFKNNAKEFFQFYKDKMIFKDAKPNLAHYALTELEQIGKLKTIITQN
FT                   IDGLHQLSGAKNVLELHGSVHRNYCVNCGEKYNLDYILNTENSSEDIPYCKKCGSIVRP
FT                   DVVLYEEGLDMDTISKAIYYIQNADVLIVGGTSLVVYPAAGLVNYYKGKKLVLINKAET
FT                   PYDKKADLVIHDSIGSVLEKVIKKN"
FT   gene            75365..75438
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0095"
FT   tRNA            75365..75438
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0095"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            complement(75469..76377)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75469..76377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0096"
FT                   /product="LD-carboxypeptidase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37310"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37310.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKHLNKGDTIGIVSPASPIEKDVVLKNIQVFKNLGFNIKLSNH
FT                   VYDKYGYLSGKDIDRANDLMDMFIDPSVYMILCSRGGYGSMRMLPYLDFNIIKNNPKIF
FT                   GGFSDITVLLNYITSKCGFTTFHCPMLSSNFNNIYTLKNFLEPLMNDFTSFEISNPNFV
FT                   PLLSQTNDIVEGNLVGGNLSLICNTLGTPYEIDTMDNILFLEEISEPPYKIDRMLTQLI
FT                   LSGKIKSCSGLILGQFTNCNINDCENDFSLDEVILDRLLSSNKPIISNLMSGHCDPNVT
FT                   LPIGSKIRLDCKNKLIKILNY"
FT   gene            complement(76413..77354)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76413..77354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0097"
FT                   /product="transporter, CorA metal ion transporter family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38589"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38589.1"
FT                   /translation="MISIYKNTEQDKTIKKLDNIEPGTWINIVSPSEQELIFVSKKTGV
FT                   SLDFLKASLDEEETSRIDIEDNNMIVILDIPFTEMEDNSLTYDTYPLAIINTPNNIITV
FT                   CLKNSKILTDFFNNKVKSFYTFKRSRFILQILYRVASYFLLYLRQIDKKSVMIEKKLHK
FT                   SMKNRELILLLSLEKSLVYFSTSLKANEITLEKMLKLDIIQRYPEDQDILEDVIIENKQ
FT                   AIEMANIYSNILSGTMDAFASVISNNLNIVMKLLASITIVMSIPNIIFGSFGMNLNGIP
FT                   FSKSSQGFGLACGVTVILCIVCIIILKKKDLF"
FT   gene            77719..78222
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        77719..78222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0098"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37601"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37601.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNMYKETVARRTVPVLFFMLILLVGILFLVEFLKSIKFYGYKLD
FT                   EILNIFLLSIVILVSFLEVFKFKIKYSYFIIADQFIIHKIKGNYDKVVENIKLKDIIYF
FT                   DKCAGLRSKIDISKSKKYTCSLLDRDTYCCVYKDGNSTKKFYFEPSNNLITKIKYLSNK
FT                   RLAS"
FT   gene            complement(78227..79388)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0099"
FT                   /note="amidohydrolase homolog, authentic frameshift; this
FT                   gene contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error; identified by similarity to
FT                   GB:AAO34866.1"
FT   gene            79642..79854
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        79642..79854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0100"
FT                   /product="csfB protein, homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36827"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36827.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQYCIICGKPLNSGIIINRKGICDVCEERMVNSDMSTDFYEFY
FT                   KKCIRKNLVQTFIKDEEMRWENYRF"
FT   gene            79833..81281
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        79833..81281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0101"
FT                   /product="Orn/Lys/Arg decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01276;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36683"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36683.1"
FT                   /translation="MGELPILNGVLKYIKEKNILFSMPGHKGSLGFLFTKEGKKFCENM
FT                   PQCDLTEVEGLDNLHNSEGIIKESGYLLSRFYNSKKSYFLVNGSTSGNLAMIFSCFKEE
FT                   DKIIVERNCHRSIFNGIIMRKLKPIYIKNKVYRQFNAPLSIDLEHFLSLIKENKDAKGI
FT                   VITYPNYYGVCPNLKVIIKEAKKYDMKVLIDSAHGAHFGVCEKLPKSALELGADMVVMS
FT                   AHKTLPSLTQTAFLHIGKDSIIDINKVDFYISAFSSTSPSYLFLCSMDYSRFYLEKYGQ
FT                   EHYNELINRANYYRKKINLLDSFYVLNHSDIKHLNLKYKDVMDIDLTRYTINIKNGLNA
FT                   NCLSKYLRECGIQCEMSDGNNIILILSPFYNEDVMDRLYESLYEWDKNYNKDKYNYNIN
FT                   YNYIETNMNMYPYEVLEKEYLWIDYKDSLGKISYNNIVPYPPGVPIIMAGEIINKEIID
FT                   AICYYKNNGIDALGLKDNKIQIVK"
FT   gene            81305..82000
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        81305..82000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0102"
FT                   /product="putative thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39179"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39179.1"
FT                   /translation="MERGRLIVIEGSDGSGKATQTKKLYDKLVRENKKVKKVEFPNYKS
FT                   ESSALIKMYLSGEFGRNPDSVNPYASSTFYAVDRFASYKKDWEEFYLKGGIIIADRYTT
FT                   SNMIHQAAKIKDVQAKDNFLNWLWDFEFRKFNLPVPDCVIFLDMPPKFSKILMKTRNNK
FT                   FTGEKEKDIHENNYEYLLESYNNSKYISEKYDWNRIECTNKDKIKSIDQINDDIIKIIT
FT                   QYIDFSEQR"
FT   gene            82081..82410
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        82081..82410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0103"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36488"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36488.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVIAIVQDDDASDLIDEITEEGFRVTKLATTGGFLKAGNTTLM
FT                   IGVEEKDVDRLIKKVEDICKTRKQIVTAPSPINGSTGMYVSYPIEVEVGGATIFVVDVD
FT                   KFARV"
FT   gene            82428..83372
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        82428..83372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0104"
FT                   /product="putative DNA polymerase III, delta prime subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37279"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37279.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSHTIIGHENIKNRIKNSIIKGKFPHASIIVGEDGIGKSIIAKE
FT                   MAMIILEKSQQRSYADLIEFKPINKKSIGIDDIRNLIEEINKKPIEGNKKVIIIYKSEL
FT                   ITEVAQNAFLKTIEEPPKGVYIILLCENMEQMLDTIKSRCEIFKLNRLKPCDIENFIKY
FT                   KYKDIKKENINSAIAFSDGIPGKAERFIEDESLKYIRDMSLGILKDSKDLSNYNYLIKY
FT                   ENFLINYKENWEEILTCILSYLRDSLLFKETGDEELLLNVDKKEYIKHISEKYSYINLD
FT                   KMVSIINDTRDKLSKNINSTLVFDAMLIKMQEV"
FT   gene            83374..84288
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        83374..84288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0105"
FT                   /product="PSP1 domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36500"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36500.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVVGVRFKKAGKIYYFDPSNIEINKGEYVIVETIRGIEFGEAV
FT                   IAKKQINESEIVAPLKNVIRKATEEDIKKHHENKEKEKYALETCLQKIQEHKLNMKLID
FT                   VEYTFDNNKVIFYFTADGRVDFRELVKDLASIFRTRIELRQIGVRDEAKMVGGLGPCGR
FT                   PMCCSIFLGDFAPVSIKMAKEQNLSLNPTKISGICGRLMCCLNYEQQTYESIRKVLPKI
FT                   GSIVKTPYGQGEVVDNNVVKEEVKVKIKSEDNEEFIQPVPIIEAELISGGYEGNIESVD
FT                   EEEINIEIDDADETIIKELLKDE"
FT   gene            84300..84503
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        84300..84503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0106"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39161"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39161.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALLKVWDMRTIQDINKVKSAVANNEGVVACEISKEKKEVSVIY
FT                   DDYFVDVDKIIESIENIGYTVI"
FT   gene            84585..84755
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        84585..84755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0107"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin, 4Fe-4S"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P00195; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38366"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38366.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYKITDACVSCGACAAECPVNAISQGDSIFDIDADTCIDCGNCA
FT                   NVCPVGAPVQD"
FT   gene            84876..85616
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        84876..85616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0108"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36921"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36921.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRIIKEDETLDDLQLKGIHVIQKKQAFRFGIDAVLLANFPTIKN
FT                   GAKVVDLCSGTGIIPFILAGKTNASNIIGIEIQKEIADMANRSIKYNNLQEKVKFIEGD
FT                   LKNLKLLKDIEKVDVVTVNPPYKTQGTGIININDKNAISRHEICCTLDDVVKAAKVLLK
FT                   DKGKLYMIHRPDRIVDIMNVMRKYYIEPKLIRTIHPAVDKAPSMILIEGQKNGGKFLKW
FT                   DRPLYIYDENNKYTNEVKRIYGIE"
FT   gene            85636..86490
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        85636..86490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0109"
FT                   /product="tetrapyrrole methylase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00590;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38192"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38192.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIEEGKLYVVPTPIGNLRDITIRALDVLEDVDIIAAEDTRQTL
FT                   KLLNHFNIKKTLISYHKFNEEDKSINIINNLKEGKKIALVSDAGMPGISDPGYVLIKKC
FT                   IEEQIIFEVLPGATAFTTALVYSGMDTTKFIFKGFIPRENKNRQKLIQDIKDRMETLIF
FT                   YESPHRLKECLKFLRDSLGNRNISICRELTKLHEEIIRDSLEEVIKYYENKQPKGEYVL
FT                   VLQGKSIEEIEKEKEMEWSSINIQDHIKKYINEGYSKKESIKLVAKDRKITKSEVYKYS
FT                   IDI"
FT   gene            86646..87749
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        86646..87749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0110"
FT                   /product="NlpC/P60 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38559"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38559.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKVLSAVIALALAVSINAKVMAAPSSGQAHDKTLELEEKIQNM
FT                   DNSIQNLMYKIEDNNKDIEKNKEDISKLGKDIEKAQKQIESREDLFNKRVRAMYISGFD
FT                   SYADIILESKGLSDLITRVDTVKKVMGFDQGVIKELKTKKEEIKEKKVALDKKSTEIVQ
FT                   LKAENEKKLSSMKSEKTKQEVVLKDLRDQEIKAAAEAAQKKAAERQVAQSQASVSQSRG
FT                   GNSVSVEAPASSGSSSSSSSSNSSNKPSNPAPPATHGDVVGYAMQFKGVPYVWGGTSPS
FT                   GFDCSGFVQYVYRNAAGIELPRDTYGQIGAGTRVSQDQLQPGDLVFPHTGHVGIYIGGG
FT                   QMIHAPQTGDVVKISSVWKFYAGVRVR"
FT   gene            complement(87849..88094)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87849..88094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0111"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AbrB family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04014;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35905"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35905.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTGVVRRVDELGRIVIPIELRRTLDIAEKDALEIYVDGEQIIL
FT                   KKYEPACIFCGDARDVINYKGKNICKNCLNEIKDNK"
FT   gene            88901..89512
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        88901..89512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0112"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08876"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36612"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36612.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNNLEKIEYINKLAKEISNNTIVDYEDFPKYDLFLSQVIDYLN
FT                   DKFEEEDYTNNIVQNYIKNEVISKPQDGKKRGYTKLHLVQLVLLSYMRPLLTTEEIKNV
FT                   FTLAFNEINDRGDDIISWENAYKIFSDIQKDSFKDFVARQHFDEDKLKDIITKLELNSD
FT                   EENRITIFLIVMTLICQASAIKKLVKKIVNDYTDKLDYNE"
FT   gene            89934..91145
FT                   /gene="arcA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        89934..91145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0113"
FT                   /product="arginine deiminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02274;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37804"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37804.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKRNIHVYSEIGDLRTVLLHRPGEEIENLIPAYMETLLFDDIP
FT                   YLKVAQEEHDIFADTLRSNGVEVLYLEDLAAEAIQNKEIREKFIEEAIKESGTTDKTYL
FT                   EKIKKYLESMKEKELVCKIMAGIRRKELGIDESKEEYPFLMYPMPNLYFTRDPFASIGK
FT                   GITINAMRTKTRRRETMFAKYIFKYHPEFKDSDIPLWYDRTGEHCIEGGDELVLSDEVL
FT                   AIGHSERTDSESVLKVAKNIFEAGESFKVILLFDIPKIRAFMHLDTVFTMLDHDKFTVH
FT                   GEIEGTLKVNAITYDEKTKELVIKEEIDSLEGILSKYLKRDIKVIRCGGGDKIISAREQ
FT                   WNDGSNTLAISPGKVITYERNYVTNEILDKNNVEVLTIPSSELSRGRGGPRCMSMPLFR
FT                   KDLK"
FT   gene            complement(91231..91698)
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91231..91698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0114"
FT                   /product="2C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HXW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HXW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36397.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGLGYDVHKLVENRPLIIGGVTIPHDKGLLGHSDADVLVHAIM
FT                   DALLGAAALGDIGKHFPDSDKNFKNISSLLLLSKVKDLINKEGYKIVNIDCTIIAQKPK
FT                   MLYHIDAMKKNICKCLKLDNNMLNIKATTEEGLGFTGKEEGISANAICLLD"
FT   gene            complement(91774..92106)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91774..92106)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0115"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37497"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37497.1"
FT                   /translation="MCNLWTTYIILNIILLNKNIKFEIVSIFLTFVKSYVIIIIGIFVK
FT                   GRVYMGEKIIYVNFKKRVISNSYKRPFLLFLHNFLRKKLLFFYNKHLNKSIKLIYYKKN
FT                   DNKNIS"
FT   gene            92434..93303
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        92434..93303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0116"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37585"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37585.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKKSLIFFAFIMMIAVLFSGCKKNNNVDDNNISEKKAQSKKQE
FT                   RNIKNTDVRSFTKEPLIYNDKSVPVLMYHSIDYEKGNELRVPKEQFKEQMEYLKDNGYT
FT                   TLTLNELYNFLEKNKPIPEKSIVITLDDGYVDNYTNAYPILKELGFNATVFVVTSNIDK
FT                   DKRTLTSKQIKEMDEAGIQIASHTYNHDKLDDLSYEKQLQTMKKSKDDLEKILNHKVDF
FT                   IAYPYGKWNEESIKAAKDSGYKMAFTTQGGWSNKQDGIYTLNRVYISSLKGIDNFKDRI
FT                   TNPNYNKS"
FT   gene            complement(93572..93814)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93572..93814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0117"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38333"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38333.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLREIMKYIESEFSIINKTPCDICGGSYLTKDLSINLLDSIPYD
FT                   ICDCVCSNCGHKKVFKFYAPFIDESKKENYSKIIN"
FT   gene            93934..94509
FT                   /gene="spmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        93934..94509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0118"
FT                   /product="spore maturation protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P35157; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38640"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38640.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNIIWGIIFLVGVMFGVFSGNGEQLSKSIIESTNSTVKLVIGLV
FT                   GVMSLWCGIMKIAEESGLTDKIAKCIKPILKVIFKDSKNDNKALGAITMNLTANMMGLS
FT                   NAATPFGIKAMKELKRLNVKEEEASNDMALFLVLNAACIQLVPTTVISIRAAMGSKNPG
FT                   EIIIPAIIVTSTAAFCGVIFCKILQKYF"
FT   gene            94522..95040
FT                   /gene="spmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        94522..95040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0119"
FT                   /product="spore maturation protein B"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P35158; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35985"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35985.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYIVKAIIPIIILLIIAYGMIKRVKVYECFVEGAKDGISICIKI
FT                   FPYLLAMMVAIAVFRESKALDCLINILRPVSNLIGLPGELVPLVLIKPLSGSGALGVFA
FT                   DILKQFGPDSNVGKMASIIMGSTETIFYTITVYFGAVGIKKIRHTLWAAIFADMVAIIM
FT                   AVLVTNIIL"
FT   gene            complement(95285..96622)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95285..96622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0120"
FT                   /product="MATE efflux family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01554;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36292"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36292.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINRENIKTVLSLALPAVGEMILYMMIWVLDTMMVGQYGGQIAV
FT                   STVGLSSEIIYTFTNIFIAVGLSIGITSIVARSYGSDNLHLAEEYASIGLSIGILIAFF
FT                   ISIILFIFPKTILSLANAKEAVLINGTIYMKIISLGIFFSMLTSLMNSIVRGYGNTKTP
FT                   LFISILINIVNLTLDYGLIFGKLGFPELGIRGAAIATSIANLSGFMFAIYYLFTKSKIK
FT                   PKIKYIKNINISRFKYLIRLSIPSSLQEASLSVSKLINTFMIMHLGTVAFASNQIALTV
FT                   ESISFMPGWGFAVAATTLTGHKIGEKNIEKARDYSHTCTFLGICIMGITGLIFLIFPSF
FT                   IIKLFITNSEKQVITLGSRCLMIASLEQIPMAISMILGGSLKGFGDTKTPFLVSFISSW
FT                   LLRLPLMFYFIYIVKSSVTYVWWITSIQWIFEAICLIILSRKKFNK"
FT   gene            96766..97338
FT                   /gene="udgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        96766..97338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="udgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0121"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03167;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36530"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36530.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKWSQLYDECINCNKCTLVKNRTNMVFGEGNISAPIMFIGEAPG
FT                   ADEDRTGRPFVGKAGQLLTKALLALDFKRDEHYYICNVCKCRPENNRTPKEEEAMTCLP
FT                   YLRNQVALVKPKIMICLGATALKYIMGEQFRITRDRGKWIERKGYYIMATFHPAALFRD
FT                   ESKKKLLWQDLKSIREKYDELIKNNIV"
FT   gene            97367..97801
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        97367..97801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0122"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37755"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37755.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNMELSKELIKFIITMKKQIKKYLNLNSTLKLTEQQFVTLFILK
FT                   KNKKITLKKLSTYICVSTSSLCIMLTRMMEEELVYREVDERDRRNTFYSLTEKGVNLID
FT                   KEIEGKVDNIEEKIMNLSLSQKEKLYEAIKNIEEIIDILE"
FT   gene            98183..100120
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        98183..100120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0123"
FT                   /product="methionine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09334; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00398; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38236"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38236.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGTYYVTTPIYYPSAKLHIGNTYTTVAADTLARFKRLTGYDVM
FT                   FLTGTDEHGQKIQRLAEAKKVTPKVYVDEIVAGIKELWKMMNIDYDKFIRTTDEYHVEL
FT                   VQKIFKTLYDKGDIYKSEYSGWYCTPCESFWTETQLEDGKCPDCGRSVEKAKEEAYFFK
FT                   MSKYAPKLIEYIESHPEFIQPESRKNEMLNNFLKPGLQDLCVSRTSFDWGIPVTFDEKH
FT                   VIYVWIDALANYITALGYSTEKDELYKKYWPADVHLVGKDILRFHTIYWPIMLMALDIP
FT                   LPKQVFGHGWLLVDGGKMSKSKGNVVDPVVLVNHFGTDPVRYYLLREIPFGADGIFNNE
FT                   IFIKKINSDLANDLGNLLSRTVAMIEKYFDGEIPAGNCKEDIDEELIKLALETPKKVEE
FT                   NMEKLRIPEALEEIWTFIGRANKYIDETTPWILAKDESKKERLGTVLYNLAESLRIISV
FT                   CISAFIPETSIKINEQINADVLNWDSLSKFNGTKVGTKVKKGEAIFPRIDVEKKIEELN
FT                   KLKEEQLKQNKAKNIAPIKEEITIDDFEKIDLRVAKVLECEPIKGAKKLLKLKVSLGGE
FT                   ERQVVSGIAKYYKPEDLIGKKVVLVANLKPVKLRGELSQGMILAASTEDDSELFVASID
FT                   GDIEEGNIVR"
FT   gene            100285..101790
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        100285..101790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0124"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38996"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38996.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLIASIIGGIIGYLTNWIAIKMLFRPYEEKRIFGMKVPFTPGL
FT                   IPKEKTRIAKSVGNAIGEHLLSSEIIVKSLCSENMNNRLKIWIRQKVYSLITTKKTLED
FT                   KFKEFLDYKYDYFINALKASLSKLTINNLKNEKNRDKVKQIIKIKLDKILSLKGNHITN
FT                   NYIYKQIKRGLINNTNEYLKSNNFKEVLKSLIIENIKDEEVLNKKIGNIIPNNFTSNIK
FT                   VYVYRKKDNLSNYINEMLKEEGNINKLKNILREVINNNVNSFMSMFIDVNAISDKTIVF
FT                   LEGYLQREETKEEMVSLVNKSIDKILDTDLQDIIENIPENNKDVILNETVDILCQKFQN
FT                   TEMILEMIEKIESHFQGKNSLNDIIEKININPYKFINSIIDKFIDSENFEAIINNLISD
FT                   IIENFMKTPIYELTQGNEEGILNTSYQTVKNVYNRFIENQAEEVISILDISSIVEDRIN
FT                   EFDVYLAEEIILEISSKELKAITWLGGLLGALIGILSPILSKI"
FT   gene            101941..102735
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        101941..102735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0125"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, TatD family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01026;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36254"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36254.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYRIFDAHAHYDDEAFDEDRSEVIKELEDFGILGVLNCGSSLD
FT                   TSKTSVELSNKYNFFYAAVGVHPENAEEINEKTLNKIEALSENKKVKAIGEIGLDYYYE
FT                   ENPKRDIQIKAFKKQMELAEKLNLPVVIHDRDAHKDTLDIIKQFPNIKGEVHCFSGSVE
FT                   FAKQCVDLGYYIGVTGVVTFKNAKKIVEVIKSVPMDRILVETDCPYMAPTPLRGKRNRS
FT                   EYIKYMVDKIAEIKEISSEEVTSQILINIKDLFNIDVIKNKD"
FT   gene            102963..104021
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        102963..104021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0126"
FT                   /product="3D/G5 domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06725; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36998"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36998.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKLKKKIKEHFSNGPKAILIVVVILMIASIVITNMRKTIIVSI
FT                   DGKESQKITTFKKTYAKALTSKNIQVGPKDKVQPQLDAEIKDGSKLSIKKAVKVNVEVD
FT                   GKKLAIQSAENNIGDMLKKEGIQVKKLDKVAPSKEEEIKKGLKVTVTRVEEKVIKSKKN
FT                   MDYETVVKEDDSLEKGDKKVIREGQNGEKEVTTKVVFEDGKEKVRKVVSESIKKQPVSK
FT                   VVAMGTKVTTVNALSRGGSVTGTPGGRLLRMRATAYTSSYEDTGKSPGSPDFGVTATGT
FT                   TARRNSGGYSSIAVDPRVIPLGTKLFVEGYGYAIAEDTGGAIKGNVIDLYFDSNVEVSN
FT                   WGSRWVNVYILD"
FT   gene            104094..104639
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        104094..104639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0127"
FT                   /product="primase homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01751;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HXX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HXX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37483.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEVIVVEGRDDITAVKRAVDAEMIAVGGFGINSKVIKKIREAQ
FT                   KRQGVIVLTDPDYAGEKIRKYICNRVKGVKHAYISQEEGTKEDDIGVENAAPEAIIRAL
FT                   NLAKCEVKQERKEFDMNDMIFFKLTANEESKERREKLGMALGIGYCNTNQFIKRLNNFG
FT                   ITKEEFIKAIKDLDKGNE"
FT   gene            104641..105468
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        104641..105468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0128"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00398;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38460"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38460.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKEIVNKYEFKFNKNLGQNFLIDESVLEDIIEGAEINKEDTVI
FT                   EIGPGVGTLTKELLERAKEVYSIELDGDLIPILQEELKEYNNFTLIHKDALKIDFNELM
FT                   ENKDSIKLVANLPYYVTTPIISRLLTEKCDFKSLTIMIQKEVAERINAEPNCKEYGSLT
FT                   VLVQYYCNTKIIRKVSPNSFIPRPKVDSIVIKLDRLSEPRVRVKSQKLFFNVVRSSFNM
FT                   RRKTLWNSLKSLNIDKESMENAFERAGIDPKRRGETLSIEEFGKLSDCIYDIL"
FT   gene            105547..106788
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        105547..106788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0129"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39049"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39049.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKKNYSRYFIILEEDEKGYSLGVDKSASGYVKLENKNGKCKIS
FT                   YYVQNIKKQSSPYHMVLICNKKGTKDIIKIGEMNIDEYGRADICYEYPVDNIGNSEINA
FT                   DKISGAAIVKFIDSNIISVMSGFSTTDIPTWKSFSIIESKEIKKEEIKEEKVNKTIFDK
FT                   YEESIEEIKIKDSNSANKDNKVKSVQENKEQEHKEKNLDNKNKEKGENIEKPNEKPNEK
FT                   ANEKPNEKPNEKANEKPNEKPNEKANEKPNEKNLGKTKKSIEENEDKKRNKQNIPIGLE
FT                   GKYFRSLVEDLDSIDNITDEIKNCIWYKIDAKDEDDMRNTCNYDKFMVLYNPMLGYYPY
FT                   IKKHGHYILGYKCDISGNMKYLVYGIPGNKTREEQPFKGKSGFVTWIENKENNLGYWLM
FT                   FYDYKTNNILIPVK"
FT   gene            106945..107532
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        106945..107532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0130"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38248"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38248.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLIINKKRFGVTMIIIGLMLILFGLEKNFDNRLKIAALIHNNV
FT                   SSFKEYNILNGKISYKLPSNWEINEEIINGEDIIYSNSFIDKKNNMKGFIQLWNYKGDL
FT                   KAFIKHSKEVSDKQQVDYTKYNVVPVDLNNMKGYLAQYSILKENKEYVAYEYFFKVEEG
FT                   FIRVSFFVPEKYYQESIETVFNTILKNIVYKH"
FT   gene            107701..108534
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        107701..108534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0131"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37594"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37594.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYNKKKLVLLFVIFALSFSVTGCNSIDKMKLKLGLKNNDFEYIK
FT                   ENKVQKIIIQNTRDKGFRFVITDKKAIKELYDILSSAKPVNTKSSLEPDYIFEMDEAGN
FT                   KAYKFSYIAGLDKKEAGNLYSGDKIYIVSKRIDNDIIKSFWTIRKPKDFKYVYYNSIIE
FT                   VLKKENINKNNKDKVGINIKDDVDVAKFILSTDLEDFKTDLKNNFSNVELIKDNNANHN
FT                   IEVSVDTEGYKSTMYKAVIKINNKNKRTEKKYYIVDEYKNNRWNINIYNEKPENF"
FT   gene            108702..109763
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        108702..109763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0132"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39199"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39199.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKTIIITGVVLLIGLFVILGIFKSKKNSNISVKTIKVTKGNVE
FT                   SYLSTTGNVVSKNKKEYFGGQAKVKKVNVKVGDKVKKGQSLLNFDMSELENDRQVAQME
FT                   YDNAISQKKALKSQKNSEQNKMNSITNSQIEQVENAVRLAELKLESVNYKINESEETVA
FT                   DIDGIVTEVNAQAGGISTGQGQPLVVVENVDDLKVAVSLGKYDSTKVKKGMKAFVKNDD
FT                   KKYEAKVDFIAPTAKKTVKEAGGGNDTTLDCEIYLSKNNTKDLRIGFDVDVDILLGESK
FT                   NVLKIPLESIKTDKYNKSHVYVVEEGKVKEKPVQLGTQSDMEAEIISGLKSGEKVILNP
FT                   NASIKTGVSVQEK"
FT   gene            109774..110469
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        109774..110469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0133"
FT                   /product="putative macrolide efflux ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36127"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36127.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVKDIEKTYNTGEISFKALKGISLKIERGEFTSIMGPSGSGKS
FT                   TFMNILGCLDKMDKGEYILNGKDVTDLTENDLAYVRNKEIGFVFQAFNLLPRMTILDNV
FT                   ELPMVYAGVPLKERKERALSALERVGLIERINHRPNEISGGQKQRVAIARAIVNNPSVI
FT                   MADEPTGNLDTKSSLDIMRIFQNLNEEGSTIIMVTHEPDIAKYTKRVVKFRDGHIVSDE
FT                   KVLNREIVE"
FT   gene            110466..111674
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        110466..111674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0134"
FT                   /product="putative macrolide efflux ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36841"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36841.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLENLKMALDSIKSNKMRSFLTMLGIIIGISSVITIVSLGKGG
FT                   QNTITGEFEKIGSATVSIKVDGSKASSNDYIKQEDVDIIKNKIEKVKYVAPIVSRPGSV
FT                   TEGTKNKKLYIDGSTPDVQYVTNAEMVYGRFFNEGEHVEGKPVVIIDERSARNIFGTED
FT                   VVGRKLKISAKTSSKQVTVIGVSKSESGPFSGGGEDSPIFLTCPINFLKDLYPEDFIID
FT                   SLYIIATDKNDTEEVGVMAKNILENRHHNKGKDMYKVENMLKQLDEVNKVIGIFTTFIG
FT                   AVAAISLLVGGIGVMNIMLVSVTERTREIGIRKALGATTKNILIQFLTESVIISLIGGL
FT                   IGMILGIVFAEIIGKFIKISPSVSIAAILIAILFSSSVGIFFGIYPAKKAAKLNPIDAL
FT                   RYE"
FT   gene            111756..112598
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        111756..112598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0135"
FT                   /product="MRP protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36985"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36985.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNCDSCASKGTCNSEGSCSKETFKYGNAKNIIGVISGKGGVGKS
FT                   TITGILATKLREEGYKVGVLDGDITGPSMPRFFGISDKRATIIPTGENEEVKIIPVETK
FT                   TGIKVMSLNLLTEQEEAPVIWRGPVITGVLTQMYTDTEWGELDYLLIDMPPGTGDIALT
FT                   VMQSLPVTNMVVVSTPQDMVSMIVKKVVIMIEKMGIEVLGVVENMSYIKCGSCGEKLNV
FT                   FSKKSAEEQAEYLNIPLIADMPINLDLSEEMEKGEVETFIINNEEYAQLYNNFKNLYK"
FT   gene            112738..112929
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        112738..112929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0136"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37938"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37938.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEIDKDKCIGCGLCEEIGDGLFKVGDEDKAELTIDPIPIMKEQ
FT                   YGKEAEYVCPVNAIRTII"
FT   gene            113004..113138
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        113004..113138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0137"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36467"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36467.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVVINLCMILVKFLQNLSFIKIYKILQESIVMSFPYITIDIAF"
FT   gene            complement(113375..113551)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113375..113551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0138"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37281"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37281.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGEIIDINENNIIVKFSNGLSLAVAIEDLHDNAKIGDKININPC
FT                   TEQTPYNKIINFF"
FT   gene            113629..114699
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        113629..114699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0139"
FT                   /product="putative diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37406"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37406.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYVLIITLFLIMIVYESIIIINLRKNIKKLEYSKRMIYNMTKNV
FT                   NKEKTIDNVYEIMLKTAINLIPKATQGSILTMDKEENFNYVAILGYDNKLKNIKLNKKE
FT                   VYLYKINRFKETAIIENPIKLDEKILNKEKINEFKELEALNISCIISAPIYIDNKLFGQ
FT                   INIDCTKENYKFKKEDLELMDHIKDELQLIIKSFMVKEELIHKANYDELTKIFNRRYFN
FT                   EIMKNEIKEGNKILVLIDIDNFKTINDIYGHSTGDFILRVFANLIKRYLGDKDLFFRFG
FT                   GDEFIVLFDDLDDKSVISFMENIRQKINKDKIKGINIDFSYGISKLKNYNMTNYEDIIN
FT                   LADKNMYINKNKKIIV"
FT   gene            114756..115484
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        114756..115484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0140"
FT                   /product="mgtC family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36907"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36907.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKQVVFRIFLSIVIGGAIGFERERKNRPAGFRTHILVCIGSCI
FT                   AVMIQLYIIQYMKEMIQMDGDFKYLLSADISRMASQVITGVGFLGAGTIIRDKGAVKGL
FT                   TTAASIWVVACIGISVGLGFYFLSLVGFLGLIVSLIVFENIESSVIDKNKEYNINIEYL
FT                   PKNNVIEYIIDELLKNEITIKSIRIFDKNINENRTIKIKLTISTNNRLNFLSVIQNLQS
FT                   NKNIHDIDILKINKIKNRIL"
FT   gene            115774..117915
FT                   /gene="nrdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        115774..117915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0141"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03477;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36762"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36762.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYVVKRDGRKVEFDVVKISNAIKGAAEEIAFDMKESENISLTQK
FT                   VIKKIEDSNKEEISVEDIQNLVEHVLIDSGFKEIGYAYSNYRRERTKIREIKSELMTAI
FT                   EKIGVETDRDNANVGNNFSSKLLRIASESNKWYNLGVMPKHLAKLHENGDIYYHDLDSY
FT                   NLTVNCLNIDTGRILQRGFNTGYGTINAPKRIESAAELSCILLQSTQNDMFGGQAHVNF
FT                   DNDMALFIPNTRSEIRKEILENLKGLEVQEEVLNKEKIDELVEERLRLRIHQAMQGIVY
FT                   NLNTMHSRAGSQVPFSSINIGIPKDKDAALICEIFLKEYEKGLGKGEQPIFPNIIFRVK
FT                   EGVNREEKDPYYYLFKLAAKIAGKRMNPTFMNMDSDFNKEYYDKGIIPATMGCRTYVCS
FT                   NISGEEGPAGRGNIAPTTINLPRVGILAKKDINKFFNLLDNRLELARESLLHRYNVLKK
FT                   LRVKDLPFVVGEGLMKGSENLLPDDSIEPILKQGSWAIGFIGIAETLTALIGSHHGETE
FT                   EAKELGVKIVSHIRDFCDKYKEIDKLNWSCYATPAEGLSGKFILQDKKVFGEIKGVTDK
FT                   NYYTNSYHIPVGFPISIKEKINIEAPYHKICNGGHISYIELDDYPSEEVIMDIIQYAYR
FT                   NTNISYMGINFHIKYCRECGTYLGVEEEACNNCGSTNIQGISRVTGYLSLDERFGSGKV
FT                   AERADRTSNNSSHRKIYNA"
FT   gene            117932..118447
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        117932..118447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0142"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase
FT                   activating protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36217"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36217.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKYLQVAGFLDNSLVNGLGLRSVVFVSGCKHNCKECQNKEMQS
FT                   FCYGDKISLKDILKRIESNVPLIRGVTFSGGEPLEHIKELSSLAEEIKSLGLNIWCYTG
FT                   YTFEYIKKEINKNHDLKKLIESIDVLVDGKYDKSKKDSSLKYKGSSNQRIIDVNKSLDR
FT                   DEIVILDL"
FT   gene            complement(118700..118846)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118700..118846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0143"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38667"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38667.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGTFIASIPAGATITLKNKSATEYILVGTGIDNQAINRSAIILQ
FT                   KIA"
FT   gene            complement(118984..119658)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118984..119658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0144"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38144"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38144.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIKELVKSTNELSKSLNDANDETFTNITCYLRTSSLSESQCEE
FT                   SIHEILAMFLTAENNNESIENIIGNDSQKFCDEIIESYATKKFSKENVIVNLKIILSCF
FT                   FILWSINIVFDYIPNMIKSKSLLLNYNFSLPFIINTVLITFLSFAVFNYMGKTAFKEES
FT                   NKIFVIKFMLLYIIFIIISVFMWKKLSKIILFTTKIHYVLIFIAISYLILFLLSQYTYK
FT                   QK"
FT   gene            complement(119660..119998)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119660..119998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0145"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, PadR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37975"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37975.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKSQLLRGTLEGCILKIINDKETYGYEIAENLKLYGFKDISEG
FT                   TIYPLLIRLEKNNFLNSTKKPSPYGPKRKYYTLSEKGVEELNYFYTNWLELKNSVDKIF
FT                   SNYSKGED"
FT   gene            complement(120119..120757)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120119..120757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0146"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to PDB:1VJN_A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38737"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38737.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKWLGHSCFILESDTKTTIITDPYEPSIGIHRMDYASDICTIS
FT                   HNHFDHNFKDELNKNCIIIDTPIEYKYEDLKIKGFKSYHDKLNGLKRGNNIIFKFNIDG
FT                   FNVCHLGDLGHLLPKNFIYNLGPIDVLLVPIGGNYTLNGKEAATLCKNLNSHIVIPMHF
FT                   GLNNIKIKLDGLEDFLIHMDKNLEIGSNIITLENNIKNYNNMVYILNMI"
FT   gene            121199..124315
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        121199..124315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0147"
FT                   /product="isoleucine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00133;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08264; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36072"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36072.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNKIDSNKSFVQREKGIADLWKDRGVIEKSFNLNEDGEYFTFYD
FT                   GPPTANGKPHVGHILTRVMKDLIPRYKVMKGYKVLRKAGWDTHGLPVELEIEKKLGISG
FT                   KPQIEEYGIEKFVTECKDSVFKYTSLWKQMSEQLGFWVDMDDPYITYDNNYIESVWWAL
FT                   KQMWKKELLYKGHRVTPYCPRCGTALSSHEVAQGYKDVKEATAFVKFKIKGKENKYFLA
FT                   WTTTPWTLPSNVTLAINKSYDYVEILNNDEHYILAKELLGKVIEGEYEVVKEFKGEEIV
FT                   GVEYEQLFKFEVPEKKAFYVVHADYVTLTDGTGIVHTAPAYGDDDSKTGKKYDLPLINL
FT                   VDSEGKFVDSVEPWKGMFVKKADPKILEYLKENGMLYKSEKFTHSYPHCWRCNTPLLYY
FT                   PKDSWFVRMTSLRDDLVKNNNTINWYPDNIRTGRFGKFVENVIDWGISRDRYWGTPLPI
FT                   WECDCGHRECIGSVEELKEKGINVPENIELHKPYIDAVKLNCPHCGKEMTRTNEVIDCW
FT                   FDSGSMPFAQHHYPFENKEVFENTFPAQFISEAVDQTRGWFYTLLAISTALFGKSSYEN
FT                   CIVLGHVLDKHGLKMSKSKGNVVDPFDVLENEGADATRWHFYTASAPWLPTRFSEEDVK
FT                   ETQRKFLSTLWNVYSFYILYADLDNFNPLEYKEFKSEHVMDKWILSKLNSLIKNVEEHL
FT                   DNYRITQAALELEEFVDELSNWYVRRNRSRFWSTELTDDKIGAYTTLYTVLTTVIKVAA
FT                   PFVPFVTEEMYQNLVVNLDKDAEESIHLCKWPSYNESTMDKDLEEKMGLAYKIVKLGRS
FT                   ARNSVNIKNRQPLKKMLVSTKELPEYYEDIIREELNIKEILSGADLSDYVNFEIKPNLP
FT                   ILGKKYGKFIPAIRKEISSMNQMELAQSINNSRSVFINVEGCEDQIELTAENLLVTMQG
FT                   LEGFAFAGEGEIGVVLDTHITEELKEEGFLREILSKVQNMRKESGFEVADKINLYVSGN
FT                   NTLNAIVKKYEDEIKVETLSVKVMYDENKDYIECKINGENYNIAMEVVK"
FT   gene            124466..125464
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        124466..125464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0148"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00356;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36805"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36805.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSIKDVAKEAQVSIATVSRVLNNIDVVNEDTKKKVLDAIDKLG
FT                   YRPNIVARSLKTQKSKTIGIIIPDISNQFYPEIVRGAEDVANIYDYNIMLCNTDLDPEK
FT                   EMEYLRVLREKMADGVLYMSNSLEKNILELIKSLQLPVVLVETKDSEEKLPSVTIDNLK
FT                   ASLDATEYLINKGNKNIAYIGLHEDMANAAVLRYEGYKLALRKNNIKENKDLVYLGGMK
FT                   VRDGYEGINKILEKEKIDAIFCADDEIAMGAINALRDKNIKVPDEIDVMGFNNIYSSNV
FT                   FYPKLTTIGQPMYDMGSVGMRMLIKIINKEELENDNYVLQHKIVERDSCKK"
FT   gene            125680..129732
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        125680..129732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0149"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38554"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38554.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCSEKIKNIFYYLLRIKRMNKCSSDVRTYEALYTKKDILNNSYC
FT                   NVSRDKEDNVTIKISKEAGKIYDKIYKQYLDGGNENEIILGQAILALRKNKNIIHPVIT
FT                   SKVKVDFIDKENVLSLKIPSNIKLEIEVCDCLNKTLFKKIISRKNDWEKEKIDIMNYDN
FT                   IKNKIQLLLNNDSEIVFKDIEDLNKIEITEEPVIYNCPILVIRKADNSLWSKEFQSIVE
FT                   EIDNGYDIPKTIEALVEEKEIEDDYIHKDQWKECKEDILFPLDANEEQISIVKKICENE
FT                   AILVQGPPGTGKSHTIANLICHFLAHGKKVLITSETSRALRVLINKIPKDIKPLCVNLL
FT                   DDNNGEYELEQCIKNISDNLCKNPSEIIDDIYILNNERKECKKNQQVLYNKLKEIEFME
FT                   NKKIHCKGNYYKLIHIGSWLNENEYKYGWIRDNIRYEDIKPVNEDQFNKLIELLKNNGK
FT                   EYIGNINELIFICNKIPSYNEVENKLDRMIYLESNLNFYKNKIKGWYIPAECKCNYDIL
FT                   SDFLYDCIEKMKSIIEEPILGKMFELYYSSEIFRDSINNFMLNLNSSKEKLIKIRENIN
FT                   QYSIEIKEIKDKDMFIKDYEKVYSKIKGKKKISKIFKAINSKYDYIFKNCYINGENIKS
FT                   IEQLNIINDYIEERKIYNFLNRLWENIINSYIQEDSNYNIDNLISIERITNNLDTIMNW
FT                   NREYRDKIIKLLGRIRIPININWYEINTYEYFIQCIECIKAINEYNDLKAFMEIIKKQV
FT                   RNFQSLNSIIKGIDKENIDYIKEAYSYIEKIMSMKSDMDEINYVYKKLEESCPRTLEFI
FT                   LENYKKNYKFNSWENAWKWAQYNNLFKKLEKIDEKTLQGQLIEEKNKEKEIINQIISKK
FT                   AWKNIILNINEEEKRSLFSWVQAVKRIGKGRGKFVLQYSNIAKKEMEKCKSIIPVWIMP
FT                   LEKVIENIKPSKEQFDVVIFDESSQSNIFAISALMRAKKAIIVGDDKQISPEIVGMDQG
FT                   MISNFIDKYLDGIPHNQWFDLQTSLYDTALRTFKDRIMLKEHFRSVPEIVQFSNKLCYG
FT                   DLIVPLRYPKIREAFNSPIKCIKVEDGYREKTKQININEAEALVNKLLECCRDSKYNGM
FT                   TMGVISLLGDAQSEFIENLLKNNLSKEEIKRRKLVCGDAYSFQGDERDIIFLSMVVGDN
FT                   MKYTALTKETDIKRFNVAVSRARNQIFLFYSIDYKNINNDCVRYKLIDYCNNYKNYKSK
FT                   LPDINYVMESKFQKDIYNNIRNLKCDIKSNIKLGKYIIDFILEGEHNRIAIICDDGNLY
FT                   ENNNVEKVLNLEMDLTRLGWAFYKIRGSKFYRNPEVEVEKLHKFLIESGLYKDDSKEIL
FT                   KNNLLVV"
FT   gene            129807..130874
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        129807..130874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0150"
FT                   /product="putative mannose-1-phosphate
FT                   guanylyltransferase/mannose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37893"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37893.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYALILAGGKGTRLYPLSRSENPKQFLKVINNRSFLRATVDRIK
FT                   PLVNNDNIYIVTNEEYMDKIYEELPEIKKENIFAEPYNRETATCIGFSAVKLLKKDKDA
FT                   SMIVLPSDHYIENEKEFTDVIKQGVDIVEKKRGLVTIGIKPLRPETGYGYIKMGDKVNS
FT                   QSFTYKVERFLEKPNLEIARDLVSSEEYLWNSGMFIWRADVYLREMEKYLPKIYKSMMR
FT                   IYANIDTDQEEKVIREEYEVIEGISVDFGIMQKTRKAYVIESNFKWDDMGSFTALSRFL
FT                   NSCRDNSICSNSYLKESENCSVITKDKLVIGFGIKDLVIVDGGDVLLIMDKYKDQEIKH
FT                   LVQELKANESLKKYI"
FT   gene            131210..132499
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        131210..132499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0151"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01969;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39062"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39062.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILYYDCFSGISGDMNLGALIDLGVDKEYLLKELAKLNINDEF
FT                   EIKINKDSRKGISGTKVDVILKNLHEHNHEHEHSHDYVHSRGHEHEHNHEHSHEHEHNH
FT                   AHDHRNVININKIIDNSNLNDNVKKISKEIFLEVAKAEGKVHNKPLEEVHFHEVGATDS
FT                   IVDIVGAAICLDYLKVDKVLCSKVQVGSGFVKCAHGTMPVPAPATAEILKDIPMVSSEE
FT                   IPFEATTPTGAAIVASTVYKFTQNKNFYIEKVGYGIGGKDLSDIPNVLRVFLAEVKEQE
FT                   ENDIEKEEALILECNIDDMNSEIYEYVINKLLHEGASDAYITPIIMKKTRPAAKLTVLC
FT                   ENKLENIMREIIFKETTTLGIRKYSVEKSMLKRKIEKVKTIYGEISVKKSYLKGQVLNS
FT                   KPEYEDCKKIALENNIPIKEVYEAVNERKE"
FT   gene            132504..133310
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        132504..133310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0152"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00268"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06508; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35948"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35948.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINDKYNNLINYLKDLKSVAVAFSGGVDSTLLLKSAKEALGDNA
FT                   ISITIVSPYIPKWEIREARELVDKIGIKSYFVEVPMLEEIRSNPEDRCYICKKSVFNKI
FT                   KDLAREKGIKYIVDGTNADDTKDYRPGMRALKELDVKSPLLDNSINKEEIRVLSKELQL
FT                   DTWDKPAYACLLSRIPYNQKIKEKDLDRIEKAEVYMMKLGFRAVRVRSHGNLARIEVPQ
FT                   KERVKLFNEDILDKISKELKELGFKYVTVDIEGYKMGSLNAEINMK"
FT   gene            133330..134076
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        133330..134076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0153"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37130"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37130.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTEDIKKLLLDIKSDKISLEDGVDILQDLPFKDLGYAKIDNHRE
FT                   MRVGYPEVIYCAGKTVDQIKGIIEFMLTKENNILGTRATKEAYEEVKKICPEAEYDELA
FT                   RTIVIKKREVKSKGGYIAVVTAGTSDIPVSEEAAVTAEIFGNKVERIYDVGVAGIHRLF
FT                   DKLELIRGARVIVVAAGMEGALASVVGGLVDKPVIAVPTSIGYGANFQGLSALLSMLNS
FT                   CASGVSVVNIDNGFGAGYLASMINNL"
FT   gene            134301..135683
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        134301..135683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0154"
FT                   /product="radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37401"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37401.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIKLLEKSAKDKMIKTAAGLLSTNPEKNVDRLFTLIEKTIAKD
FT                   EDNLKRLKVVEDEYHNNPSTHEFVQNLFKTTDKNCIQKFFTNFFANAVWYGMPKREKLF
FT                   KEDGIKTPFVILISPSMRCNLRCTGCYAANYSKEDDIPYEEVDRIIEEAREIGIYYFIV
FT                   LGGEPFFNEYMLDIYEKYNDCIFMPFTNGTLFNEKLADKVQKLGNIIPMFSLEGFEKET
FT                   DARRGKGVFKQVMHGMDLLRERGVLFGVSTATGRNNIDTVISDEFINMLIEKGAKMSWY
FT                   FIFMPVGEDPDFNLMLTPEQRIYLGKEVRKIRNEKPYFAIDFFNDAPYVGGCIAGKYYC
FT                   HINSHEDVEPCIFAHFATDNLKNKKLIDVFKSPFFKELRDRQPYNDNLLKPCMMIDNPK
FT                   VIREVASKTGARPTDKGAEMMLHDEVFKSKLDKLAKDFDPLAEKAWKEDFHGKGNYEMS
FT                   KG"
FT   gene            135870..137144
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        135870..137144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0155"
FT                   /product="putative arabinose-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P94528; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38590"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38590.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKKFIYIGIVVILIVAIILVILGRYNNTKNFTKDKLVIWGDVK
FT                   NNQAMNEGVKAFKEKYPNVEVEFYNKNRENMIDEFSKIKDKNSYPNIICLDDKDIKEFG
FT                   ARYYKDLIILNEIMKNNIKDFISCKRELVKLYDNFIAVPYTVEPVALYYRKDLLEKYNI
FT                   NSEDIKTWDDFIKAGEEIYKKSNGKVKMISFNKSDNSMLEVLLNEKGIYYFDKDSKLQI
FT                   DQPGYIDAFNILKRIESSNIDFDNKGDFKLFVNNSNVVCIPYNSELANHLISGRKQENG
FT                   KWKIMKLPSFEVGGKNSAIAGGTSIVGIKSCKESKDKLSMELIKNIALNKQSLNKGFLN
FT                   YGQFPSYKPTYEYARFFQNVNYFNEEKIWRVFVDIASKAPSINYTKNYNSVQKIMTDFK
FT                   KELLNSNDVEKELKNIKIFINSITK"
FT   gene            complement(137246..138361)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137246..138361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0156"
FT                   /product="putative mannosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:BAA07751.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36481"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36481.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISIDGRGINWYKGTGIGTYTEKVLTNMIGKTTEDSFNIYWSGD
FT                   DYLKFKKHNTNIILTSKKHSKFFEQTYIPYDLNNINSDIYHIPQNGIGISENISCKIIV
FT                   TIHDLIPYIMPETVGKGYLNKFLKDMPRIIELSDKIITVSEWSKKDILKFFPMREDKIE
FT                   VIPLAADSKYRPLNKLYCKNILKKKYGINLPYILYLGGFSSRKNVDSIIKAFEKIYAKL
FT                   PQEHALVIVGSKKDEGEKLYEFSSKLKISSNIIFTDFVEEQDLPIFYNGCSVFIYPSLY
FT                   EGFGLPPLEAMSCGCAVIASNVTSIPEVTSDCCINIDPLDIDDMSNSIENILKNPDLKD
FT                   TLSKKAFERSMLFSWSKTAENTLNLYKSVLK"
FT   gene            138527..139537
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        138527..139537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0157"
FT                   /product="spore coat protein, CotS family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02906"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37954"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37954.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSEIISIVENNYNININSIEKIKNVYKIISDSNKTYAFKIIKY
FT                   EFNHFLFIISCMKHLQYNNFSKIPQIIPNNKGLDYIKIGDFYGYITEWIEGSRQCNYSN
FT                   PVEVMMAANKLGQLHEKSKNFYITENMKPRIGWFKWPKTFQTRKDEILDFEKRILNKNK
FT                   KSEFDNFYINILEDEIERADRSIKNLCETNYLNVMLRQIEDRCFCHHDYANHNILIDSE
FT                   NQIYIIDFDYCMLDTKLHDLASILIRVMKNGKWDLKSAELILNSYRKESYIDKESIPII
FT                   AAFMEFPQDYWQIGIQHYWEKQPWSEEFFFNKLNRYHEDREERQEFIEKFRRINI"
FT   gene            139552..139746
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        139552..139746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0158"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38849"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38849.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKKKYYEDIKENMSELDKYEEELQELKKSVKKLKEIKKRKKKI
FT                   NKLKDEEKEVLKKIRKKYK"
FT   gene            139773..140540
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        139773..140540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0159"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38940"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38940.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSLKKITDISHYLKSKDINIIKDFKDDNRELDNLSEELVIEQLR
FT                   IISLFHKNTLGNKSYIRGGIKNKTGSIVEKYKLDLKKINKYIRSLKDKEINNTDLEKLI
FT                   LDYMPNYINRAEKVIENIYENGYINLVWRSMDRKEICLGKTYFNNIRYNKGIEVIDINK
FT                   CSYNMVEMDCIELLYKVNKKNSSVDIERLCKIFCEFESLNDESYKFILYMLSYPYSLIK
FT                   CCTKYMKEKDSDKEKHYMDRFNKAMKLDSNSFV"
FT   gene            140553..141566
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        140553..141566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0160"
FT                   /product="spore coat protein, CotS family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02906"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36722"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36722.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLNKNYLKKYNLSSDLFDQYDFIIKDIYPIRNVYIIDTSKGKK
FT                   ILKKVNYTVEELKFIEEIIDYIKIGFKRIMDFEKNIQGDIYTIYKGEMYCLMDLIDGRE
FT                   CQFSNPLDLKISSVALAQMHKASKGFTTNFNKRVLNGKSIEKFKIQKEEMNFFKKIANI
FT                   HKNKNEFDDLFLSEIDSYIDEISKSINILENSHYYDICKENDKISICHHDLAYHNILIK
FT                   EDEAYFIDFDYAILDLKVNDLCNFITKVIKNFAFDINKANIILNSYSSIYSITDKELEV
FT                   LYGLLSFPYDFYDISKNYYTKRKDWEDEVFLNRLIKKCNYKEDRKEFLKNFKDNIL"
FT   gene            complement(141921..143048)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141921..143048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0161"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36088"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36088.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGIDGRPAYWYRGTGIGTYTYQLISSLNKVDKKNDYLIFNPEF
FT                   SNSPLKLNNNFNIKNINAHSPKNFWNEVNIPAILKNNSMDIYHVPQNGVGLPKNKNCKF
FT                   IITLHDVIPYRMPETVSDRYLKIFSEEIPKIVSSADGIITVSDFSKKDIMKSFNYPEDK
FT                   IFVTHLASEDIYMPLNKEFCRNILKMKYNINKNFILYVGGFSPRKNILGLIDAFYNLIN
FT                   IYKKDISLVIVGRKGKIYEKYIERVRELNMEDKVFFPGFISVKDLPYFYNCAEIFVYPS
FT                   FYEGFGLPPIEAMACGTPVITSNVTSIPEITKDAAMLINPYDTDSICKAMYTALSNENM
FT                   KNILIKRGLNRTSQLTWNNCAKSTLLAYKKILCSN"
FT   gene            143165..144169
FT                   /gene="cotS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        143165..144169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cotS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0162"
FT                   /product="spore coat protein CotS"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P46914; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02906"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37213"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37213.1"
FT                   /translation="MMREFEIERQFNIKIEKLKPHRGVYHLKTNEGDRCLKKINYGVQK
FT                   LLFVSGAKEHLMKNGFDYVDNYFLNLNEEPYALVNEDIYTLSEWIEGRECNFRDKEDLI
FT                   SAARALAYLHIASKGYEPPENSKLKTDLGRWPNLMKKRVRSLDKMREMIRKNNNKTDFD
FT                   LSYIKNIEFYKELGKRSMKVLEDSAYMEICKKTEEEKSFCHHDYTYHNIIIDKNDTINV
FT                   IDFDYCKREIKTYDISNFMIKVLKRVDWNIEYAELILNSYTAINPLKEEEYRTLFAFLL
FT                   FPQRFWRLSNRYYYNEVTWPSNTFNKKMEELISEKDKYINFIEEFKKIYSQKE"
FT   gene            144293..145195
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        144293..145195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0163"
FT                   /product="sporulation peptidase YabG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05582;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38351"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38351.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIGDIVVRKSYKKDITFKIIDIKQEQGREIYTLKGVNVRIIADS
FT                   PYEDLEEVSVATMTKKEEVFTSKVNDSIKKILDDRKFRGGDKGKHLNKKSKIEKMYRTN
FT                   KNIKTKELYFGRPGKILHIDGDSEYLDTCLKVYKQLQLDVVGEKVLEKEQPDKILSLVK
FT                   LYKPDIVVITGHDAVLKEAENYTDINNYRNSKYFVKTVGVLRDYERNYDDLIIFAGACQ
FT                   SCYEAILDAGANYASSPGRVLIHCLDPVFLCEKIAYTNISNIVSIEDALENTITGIKGI
FT                   GGLQTRGKYREGFPKSEYV"
FT   gene            145391..145627
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        145391..145627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0164"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38759"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38759.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKNVIANIKRDIESHVGERVTLKANGGRRKTFVNEGVLEEAYP
FT                   SIFVIRLEDDTQRKVTYSYSDVLTKTVQLDFVL"
FT   gene            145731..147293
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        145731..147293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0165"
FT                   /product="LysM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36491"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36491.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNLLKENIECEQLLGENFVNTPVKGEYVIPDTHPDVYEVLMLD
FT                   AKPYITSKEVMQDKLYMEGYIDYNILYLAKEEEKGVLYNTRYSSKFSNDIQISGTEKDM
FT                   LCEAECFVEDMYCKIVNERKISIEGIVRLKGAVYKKYNFEIIKDLDALQDIQMLRNPIS
FT                   IDKIAGTATGELLVKTSVKIGADKPEIGSILKTNLNIHKKKITVLDDKVNVEAFAKIEL
FT                   IYRAKESRDICYVVDDIFIDKEVELKGVNSFMESYTDFTVDGINTEPKEDDLGESRIID
FT                   VEALVKSNTRVMYKKEIEVIEDMYSPNMLLNMNKEDYELNVMQGHSKNESIVKENIEIA
FT                   SSMPSIREIIMTEGKAYITEKKIVEDKVVVEGILNAEVMYKTTEDGKYIYNLKEDIPFS
FT                   CAVDIPGAKIDMQCMTKVVLEDVEANIEANTVAVKALIEVYSRVNYTSHKEFLVNVEPM
FT                   EEEVPEKKSSITIYVVQQGDTLWKIAKRYYTTVDNLVLINEIDNPDVIKPGQKLIIPGK
FT                   AII"
FT   gene            147590..147703
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        147590..147703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37708"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37708.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYRAFLCIKIVYVEKIKDIYKRKGYVFCKEKYKVTS"
FT   gene            147673..148473
FT                   /gene="cphB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        147673..148473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cphB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0167"
FT                   /product="cyanophycinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38465"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38465.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRKIQGNLIIIGGAEDKKNGKDILKEVCKKIDKEKEELLIATVA
FT                   SELPEELGEEYTNIFKNLGVKNVKILNINNRKDTHYEGNVNLIKNASLIFFTGGDQLRI
FT                   TSLLGGTPLYRALERAYKEGCIFVGTSAGASVMSDTMIVSGLDDESPRKCTLKMAPGLS
FT                   LIRGVIIDQHFAQRGRIGRLLTGIAENPQWLGIGIDEDTAIIVNPEGQFKVIGSGAVYI
FT                   IDGTEISGTNVSEQYPDEILSIFDVKLHVLKNRDKFDLNYRRPI"
FT   gene            148517..151138
FT                   /gene="cphA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        148517..151138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cphA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0168"
FT                   /product="cyanophycin synthase (L-aspartate-adding)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02875;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08245; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08443; match to protein family HMM TIGR02068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37290"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37290.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIENIRVFEGRNIYSHKKCIRMDVDLEGYSNISSKEIQEFNKTL
FT                   LNYVPELREHCCCVGKKGGFVERLYEGTYLSHICEHVIIALQNRIGIDVSYGKAREIEG
FT                   EKYYIIYQYKYKNMAIECGKIAVDLINNIINGKRYNIKTKTRELVCLLKTEELGPSTLS
FT                   IIQEAKKRNIPVTKIGEDSMFQLGYGIKGKTIEATICNSTSAVSVDIACDKLLSKNILM
FT                   DQCIPVAEGYKVKNYIDLLFKAEKLGYPVVLKPRFGNQGKGVVVNIKNQKELVNAYSIV
FT                   NKKFQDIMIEKYINGKDYRACVVDGKVVAVAQRIPPYIIGNGKSTIYELIKELNRDERR
FT                   GDGHEKPLTKVKIDKDLKNNINKEGYTLGYILPEEYKLELRHNANLSTGGVAIDCTDLI
FT                   CTETREVCERAAKAIGLNICGIDICCSDISKPLKENEGIMEVNAAPGIRMHQYPYKGKS
FT                   RNVAKAIVDMMFKEYDGNIPIISITGTNGKTTTTRLIAHILSFSGKKVGMTTTGGIYIN
FT                   NKCINKGDTTGYYSAKTVLTNKEAEVAVLELARGGLIRDGLPYDLADVGIITNVTEDHL
FT                   GLGGINTLEDMAYVKALVGEAIKKDGYVVINADDEASISIINRMKSKIILFTKNKNNPI
FT                   ISQYLDNKNLVLYLDEDTIYLKKLNKNEEIINVNKIPITLGGKLIYNVENAMAAIAALI
FT                   ALGIDVNTIRQGLESFSNEEQNPGRFNMYNVHGTNVILDYGHNIEGYKVVLESIKKIKH
FT                   KRIIGVVGVPGDRTNSSTLKVGNICGENFDYVYIKEDRDKRGRKHGEIADLLKKGILET
FT                   GFKNSKLNIILDEEEALKKAIEFSNPGDLVIMFFEEFEPAENIVKDKIKKGKITKRETA
FT                   LA"
FT   gene            151231..152073
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        151231..152073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0169"
FT                   /product="4-(cytidine 5'-diphospho)-2-C-methyl-D-erythritol
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.148"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08544; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38191.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKAHAKINLSLDVIGKRKDGYHLLKMLMQTIDLYDLIEIKKIK
FT                   KDIIIDCDREYIPKDRRNLAYKAATLFLDRYNIDSGVRINITKNIPVAAGLAGGSTDAA
FT                   TVLKIMRDIFEPDISNEELKEIALDIGADVPFCIEGGTALCEGIGEKITPIKNFKNHIL
FT                   VLVKPNFGLSTKDVYNNLKVEKIYIHPNTTKLIQSIEEDNLKSVARNMRNVLENVTLRK
FT                   YKALNSIKSNFIELGALGSMMSGSGPSVFGLFDDMLKAQICYDNMREKYKEVFITRTI"
FT   gene            152239..152436
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        152239..152436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37085"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37085.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRIIGIFDKYFLILMLIEGGITMFMDAPSFKKSNMMKSYKQARW
FT                   IGIFIITISLILYILQRILF"
FT   gene            152496..154016
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        152496..154016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0171"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38031"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38031.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEVVNDEISKSIDENIKYIKELLEGNSDMVFREFLIGDKKAFIM
FT                   YIDGMADKDLLNDYVLESLMLESEKLGNISDIKNRISNKRYESNDKCNVNDIKNKILTV
FT                   TDVSEKDKLSKAIDLVLSGDTLLLIEGMDKAYVIATRLWPVRGVGEPESETTIKGSRDG
FT                   FTETIRFNTALVRRRIKDTRLKIKSKTLGVRSKTDMAIIYIEDIVNQDVLNNIYDRLEK
FT                   IDIDAILGSGYIEHLIEDGKWSLFPTTRSTERPDVVASALYEGKVAILVDNSPFAIIVP
FT                   TTLPSLFQSPDDYYEKWIHSSIIRIIRLFSIIISIILPSMYVAVTSYHSDIIPTKLAYF
FT                   IAASREGVPFPAYMEALIMEFSLAFLMESIIRLPKPIGATIGIVGGLIIGQAAVSAGIV
FT                   SPIMIIIVSITTITSFTAPSYDASLSFRIIRFLLIIAASFLGLYGIILGLIVLLIHLVR
FT                   LKSFGIPYLSPMVNPSISDFKDMYIRAPIRFFKKRPDYMKTRDKIRQR"
FT   gene            154036..155133
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        154036..155133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0172"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03845;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38979"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38979.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRDENFVTSYSLFATIVTSVIGVSVFSYASDLANIVGNDGWIVI
FT                   IISALINFGLIYIMYLIIKFNNYNEFYKIVNDNFGKYLGKIIVLSFIIYNVIYISNGLR
FT                   VFVEEIKLYLLEKTPTEFLIIISVIVASYLIRGEVDTLVKFNEVVFWFSFIPVIFVLLF
FT                   AFYQGDFTNLLPVLQNKPSSYITATWATINRFKGIEIIFLLLPFMKKKNKTSKILFNSL
FT                   FFIGIFYILVVILSVTMFSTEQVKLMLWPGITMIKSIDIPGTFIERWEGIIMAIWTLFF
FT                   FTTFTNIYYFSADILKDMLHIEDIKISSLFIMPFVYIIALYPENVVEVIDVGKNLMPIL
FT                   FIINMVVIPIILFLISKSKLSKRKR"
FT   gene            155183..156364
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        155183..156364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0173"
FT                   /product="germination protein, Ger(x)C family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05504;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02887"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36229"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36229.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKKCLAIILILSTICMTGCWDKIEINERAFASVLGVDAGKDIG
FT                   KEKQLKEISESASFTGSKFDKIKVTYAFPDISKLGPEKGGTAVDNTMSVDAYSMQNSIN
FT                   EVINKSSRTLSFGHLKLIVLNTSILDYSNTFKEVIDYLQRQPAINRTIYIVFSEDKSEE
FT                   ILKFKPNMEKSIENYIIGILENNKKSNTSFPLTLNEFLEKTGQNNITLMPVINIDKENK
FT                   DLKISKVAVIKNDKIKGYISTEQANSIQLINKRFKGGTRTIIRDGSPLDYSIENNERKI
FT                   NIKDKKKLSVDIKLNLEGQIKGYNIDKQISSNEENIKKIESNLDKAITQDIKEVIRISQ
FT                   TEYNTDILDLGEFIHKYHPKLWKEIKGDWNQLYKTVDINVSVDTKVRRIGGIK"
FT   gene            156437..157069
FT                   /gene="spoIIR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        156437..157069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIIR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0174"
FT                   /product="stage II sporulation protein R"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02837"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36984"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36984.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVFMLSIIVVFFISFKSFNLFHKSTSVEQKDISNKIIRFHV
FT                   LANSDSIEDQGLKLKVKDEIIKYMMPKLDKSSSIDESRKILKENDKEIKKIAENIINKN
FT                   GYKYSVNTYLGQDQFPIKTYGNITLPQGKYEAYKIVIGNGQGQNWWCVMFPPLCFVDVT
FT                   KGEVSTKKTEQKMKKVLKEEELKCINNSKNSYEIKFKVVEKINKLKR"
FT   gene            complement(157106..158347)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157106..158347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0175"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04101;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37750"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37750.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILILSVSAGGGHIHAAEALKSYIKLNNNKAEITVIDTLKYINP
FT                   LIDKVIIGSYLKTLKVTPSLFGKLYDHSEDDEGLATVISSNLSKIMTYKLSHLVNELNP
FT                   DIIICTHPFPAEMISIMKDKGKLNIPSLTILTDYAPHSFWIQEHTDAYVVSNSDMIDEM
FT                   VARNVPKNKIFDFGIPVNPSFLKKYDKEKTLKELDLNINIPTFLIMGGSLGIGKISDLY
FT                   SELIKIDQNMQIIIITGNNKKLYSELNKLKENSNKETRIIGFTDKVNKYMQCCDLLLTK
FT                   PGGLTITEALVSNIPMAVFSPIPGQEEKNAKFLLRHNLAISIDSIEDTKDIISDLLKSE
FT                   SSLKTMSLNCNKFAKPNCGNDIYNLLEFLISIKKNDSSKNKMYVSNPVISHKSKNLFKS
FT                   IEKYFIKTAEKFLL"
FT   gene            158720..160090
FT                   /gene="ypeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        158720..160090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ypeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0176"
FT                   /product="germination protein YpeB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03413;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02889"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37808"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37808.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTRRIVYTLIVTLIVVFSSTFAILMTLERNDYRNYLQGEYSK
FT                   SLHELITSVQNIRVNLSKASIIGSRDQEIVTFEEIFKYSSMANDKLHSLPIDQNTIANT
FT                   SKFLSQVGDFSNSLGKSIVKNNNLSKKDYENIERLKKESLQLENQLNNVVTDINEGRVK
FT                   WGDIRKKVGGVLAKENPNSVKGQFNNMQKQVMQYPALIYDGPFSDNTLKITPKVNSEKN
FT                   ISESQAQKIAENIIGKDKIKAIKLDTNEGKTNIGTYRFIADIKGRDNKNGNVTCEISKH
FT                   GGKLVYLIDSRSIGQPKIDSKKAKSIGNNYLKKLKISNMVPTYTLNYENVAVINYVYKQ
FT                   DDVIVYPDQIKLKIALDTGEIIGVDSQKYLIAHHDRDINKNIKVSQKEAQKKVGKNLNI
FT                   TNIRLSIIPTEANTEVLCYEFSGTYKNDKFKMFINANTGYEERILQILDTPNGELTI"
FT   gene            160193..161173
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        160193..161173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0177"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38525"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38525.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRALAMISGGLDSTLAAKLIKDQGIEVIGICFRSYFFNEKNAER
FT                   MTKQIDIPLEVVDFSKEHLDMVKNPKHGYGKNMNPCIDCHAMMMKYSGELLKKFNADFI
FT                   ITGEVLNQRPMSQNKAALNVVKKESGYEEKILRPLCAKILPPTEMELQNLVDREKLLNI
FT                   SGRSRKVQMELAEKWGIKEYPSPAGGCKLTEPNYAKRLKDLLKHKETPEVRELELLKYG
FT                   RHFRISENCKIISTRTKEEGDIIKNYLDSKDYMLLACDYNGSTVIIIGEPNKDDIKLAA
FT                   EITGRYSKGKDEDEIKVKYGKVNTDLNNIIKVKPASDDYLKKFII"
FT   gene            161198..161626
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        161198..161626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0178"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37542"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37542.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKALIHVLSSIPDVKEKDDSIEVVTPGNFYKKDKNYYAVYEET
FT                   AISGMEGTTTTLKIGEKNFSLIRMGNTSTKMDFTLNKKSMSMYSTPYGTLEININTKKL
FT                   DINIDDNGGSIYIDYILGVEGQKPQNTILSINISPEKK"
FT   gene            161758..162057
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        161758..162057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0179"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38329"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38329.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFTNSKYENIIKLLCKYKGLSEYEIIKIMGDNECRYLLFLLLR
FT                   KYNCIEIENLKKDFNINDYEGICNNIEEAEKKLLLNKKIRDMFFEAGEILDNIK"
FT   gene            162291..163892
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        162291..163892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0180"
FT                   /product="CTP synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06418; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38426"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38426.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKYIFVTGGVVSSLGKGITAASLGRLLKNRGLKVSIQKFDPYI
FT                   NIDPGTMSPYQHGEVFVTEDGAETDLDLGHYERFIDENLSQNNNVTTGKIYWSVISKER
FT                   KGDYLGATVQVIPHITTEIKSRVYRVAKEKEVDVVITEIGGTIGDIESLPFLESIRQIK
FT                   YEVGRENVCFIHVTLLPFLGKAGELKTKPTQHSVKELRGIGIQPDIIVCRSEKQIPEEL
FT                   KGKIGLFCNVDKEDVIQNLDAENLYEVPLMLHKENLDTLVCKKLGLNYSKIDNTEWISM
FT                   VNNAKNLSKNTTIALVGKYVELHDAYISIVEALNHGGYANDTKVNIKWINSEEVNENNF
FT                   EQYLKDVDGILVPGGFGDRGIEGKIWAAKWARENKIPFLGICLGMQCAVIEFARNVLNY
FT                   KGAHSAEIDPNTKYPVIDLMPEQKDIDNMGGTMRLGAYPCKLLKGTNSEKAYGQEIVYE
FT                   RHRHRYEFNNEYRSKLTEAGLILSGTSPDDRLVEIVEINNHPWYVAVQFHPELKSRPNK
FT                   PHPLFKDFVKATLDKK"
FT   gene            164340..164684
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        164340..164684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0181"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35909"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35909.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIQTELGIAIKNTFGKYELIDFSLFNTSKINEYELGLTINKSNK
FT                   GSITITAKCHICNNIHKYNYNIDEFLKREIIVGGCEILGIPLFYIGNKSTIEERVYKQN
FT                   QIFDKIYMMV"
FT   gene            164856..166301
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        164856..166301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0182"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor Rho"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00006;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07497; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07498; match to protein family HMM TIGR00767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35923"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35923.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKDYESMTVKELREIAKKLDIKNISKFKKNELIEEIKTSKSTA
FT                   IEKDGKILVEKISPKIIKSENNIHSKITKENGINEEKTSSLMKNNEENKAERLKEMINE
FT                   SQRAKGVLEIIENNNYGFLRGQNYLSGPEDIYIYPSQIRRFNLRTGDEVEGKVRIPKDG
FT                   EKFKALIYVERVNGENPEKAVGRKPFESLVPIYPNERIKLETNSQDLSTRLMDIISPIG
FT                   KGQRGMIVAPPKAGKTTLLKKIAQSISRNNPLCKLIVLLIDERPEEVTDMQRSIKGEVI
FT                   YSTFDEEPEHHTKVTYMVLERAKRMVEQGQDVVILLDSITRLSRAYNLTITPTGRTLSG
FT                   GLDPGALVMPKKFFGAARNIENGGSLTILATALTETGSRMDDMIFEEFKGTGNMEVHLN
FT                   RKLQERRIFPALDIYKSGTRRDDLLFTDSLEKETAFNIRKLLYEENNVENVTEQVLSIL
FT                   SKTKTNEEFVNIISKMDMNKNNR"
FT   gene            complement(166341..166559)
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166341..166559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0183"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01197;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36782.1"
FT                   /translation="MREGIHPEYNHDVVVKCACGNTFTTGSTNKELKVEICSKCHPFFT
FT                   GKQKIVDAGGRVDKFMKKFNLSNEDVK"
FT   gene            166786..167361
FT                   /gene="tdk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        166786..167361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tdk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0184"
FT                   /product="thymidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37958.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGPKDHGWIEVVAGPMYSGKTEELIRRIRRAEIAKQKVQVFKPE
FT                   IDNRYSKQDVVSHAGDKIQSVPVKSSKEILEKLLDDTDVIGIDEAQFFDDFLVEIVSKI
FT                   ANNNRRVICAGLDMDFKGEPFGPMPKLMAIAEFVDKIQAVCMVCNNPATRTQRLINGKP
FT                   AKKSDPVVLIGAQESYEARCRKCHRVPR"
FT   gene            167378..168295
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        167378..168295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0185"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38718"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38718.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKSTNVGGQAVLEGVMMRGKNGIATAVRKTNGEVIVNKESYTPY
FT                   TKKSFFFSLPIIRGFVSLIESLVIGIQTLNYSASFFEEQVEESKFDKWFNRTFKDKADN
FT                   ILIGITLLISFIISAVVFFIFPTFIANFFKKIYIQNTLLLNIIEGIIRIAIFLLYILLI
FT                   SNMEDIKRVFQYHGAEHKTIFCYENHMDLIPENAIKFTRFHPRCGTNFLFLVMIVSILL
FT                   FSLTGWNNIWQRILYRIILLPVVSGVTYEIIKWLGKSNSNFAKIIAYPGLMLQKLTTKE
FT                   PDLRQLEVAIMALKAAEGIESSME"
FT   gene            168303..169154
FT                   /gene="prmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        168303..169154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0186"
FT                   /product="protein-(glutamine-N5) methyltransferase, release
FT                   factor-specific"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05175;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00536; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03387; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR03534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37388.1"
FT                   /translation="MILKDLLIEGYGVLKKASIGSYQIDAQLLLGKVLKKDRLFILTNP
FT                   DYHIKEEEKEKYFQLIDLRKNKMPIKYILGTTEFMGLNFNIKKGVLIPRPDTEILVETV
FT                   LEEIKNKNYKQICDVCCGSGIIGITIGYTLNNTEIICYDIEDIPYNTTKENILKHNLQD
FT                   RVKALKSDLLTEAIKEKRRFDLIVSNPPYIREDVIETLMDDVKKYEPFEALCGGKDGLF
FT                   FYEGIIKQSLEVLNDGGTIAFEIGYDQKIQVSHILNEYGFKDVLCIKDLAGKDRVIKAR
FT                   KY"
FT   gene            169236..170312
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        169236..170312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0187"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00472;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03462; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38116.1"
FT                   /translation="MLERLNFIENKYEELSNKISDPSVMANQKEWQKLCKEHADLEIIV
FT                   NTYREYKKAQEDLESDKEMLKEESDKELREMAQEEIKELTLKLEDLERELTILLLPKDP
FT                   NDDKDVFIEIRAGAGGEEAALFASNLLRMYTRYAERKNWKVETISLNATDIGGFKEVTV
FT                   AVKGKGAYSRLKYESGVHRVQRVPDTESSGRIHTSTATVAVLPEVDDVDININANDLRI
FT                   DVYRASGHGGQCVNTTDSAVRITHLPTGLVVTCQDEKSQLKNKEKAMKVLKARLFEAAE
FT                   AERAASIAEDRKSQVGTGDRSERIRTYNYPQGRITDHRIGLTLYKLETFLDGDIDEAIE
FT                   ALVTEDQAEKMKDLGRVN"
FT   gene            170340..170948
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        170340..170948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0188"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36080"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36080.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNKGRRNQKRSYERFVVIMSFIFILLPLFLYLYNKIYDIFYVS
FT                   YLIIIEILIVMAIIIRTDKEKLKFQYSNNRLKIVLGIMNRKLNIVCDKVVLVHIEQYNN
FT                   IYDVEDFRIILLTTSKFRNNKIIKVNEKFLKLHDYAANFYYKLKKIDPEKDFYYTIIKR
FT                   GGLKKYYLLDTLYRTCVYAHFTEECIEKIKELRKEMEID"
FT   gene            171008..171727
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        171008..171727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0189"
FT                   /product="ZIP transporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36592"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLLFIIVMGTIISLSGTMIGAIIGISLKDPSEKLLCKFMGFSA
FT                   GLMLSIVVFDLIPEALNSWDFYGVLIFLILGMLIVYFIDKNTNSIDINMHKKVAFMTAL
FT                   GLILHNFPEGILMGVGFQAGNRLGLKMAIIISIHDIPEGIAVATPLIASNEKKSKTLFY
FT                   VFLTAIPTLFGVFLGSYVATISKNFLSILLALASGIMLYVVCAEMIPESRNLGDKLTSY
FT                   FYMIVGIIAGLVIIKLL"
FT   gene            171748..172803
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        171748..172803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0190"
FT                   /product="Sua5/YciO/YrdC/YwlC family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01300;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03481; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37866"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37866.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKVMRLDENNIDEHVISEAGDILRQGGLVVFPTETVYGLGANA
FT                   LDKNAVKGIFQAKGRPQDNPLIVHISKMKDIEKLVQKIPSVAEKLMDKFWPGPMTIILK
FT                   KKDIIPNETSAGLDSIGIRMPSNKIAMKLISMAGVPIAAPSANLSGKPSPTDVETCIED
FT                   LDGKVNIILGGDNSEVGVESTVIDCTINPPCILRPGGITLEMVKEVDSNIYIDPAIMKK
FT                   PDKDLKPKAPGMKYRHYAPKAPLKIIKGDLNKTIEKINEMVQNYIDAEKKVGIIATDET
FT                   IDNYRKGDVVSIGSRKDLNTIAHNLFYVLRSFDEKNVDLILSEAFEEKDMGVAIMNRLK
FT                   KSAGYDIINLD"
FT   gene            172812..173264
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        172812..173264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0191"
FT                   /product="low molecular weight protein tyrosine
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.48"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36904"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36904.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILFVCTGNTCRSFMAEAIFNSLNNMEELTAKSAGIAVVPGSVS
FT                   SSNACKIINEDINVDLSNREAIQLDEEILDQSDLILTMTYSAKDLLSNLSLEDSDRIFC
FT                   ITEYVGQKGEILDPFGGDIEVYKNTYEQLKNIILLLLKKLKEDRQN"
FT   gene            173324..173761
FT                   /gene="rpiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        173324..173761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0192"
FT                   /product="ribose 5-phosphate isomerase B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02502;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00689; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37096"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37096.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIALGSDHAGLPLKNEIIKHLEGKGIEIKDFGTYTEESCDYPDY
FT                   AQKVAEKVVAKEFDFGILVCGTGIGISIAANKVKGVRAALCSDTFSAHACREHNNANIL
FT                   ALGQRVVGVGLALDIVDNFLNAEFQGGRHENRINKMMRIEK"
FT   gene            173791..174420
FT                   /gene="upp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        173791..174420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="upp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0193"
FT                   /product="uracil phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36135.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVTQIAHPLILHKLALIRDKNTGSKDFRELVEEVAMLMAYEVT
FT                   RDLQLKEVEIETPICKTKCKMLSGKKVAIVPILRAGLGMVGGMTSLIPAAKVGHIGLYR
FT                   DEETLKPVEYFCKLPQDIGDRDVIVTDPMLATGGSAKDAITLLKQKGAKHIRLMCLVAA
FT                   PEGIKEVMDEHPDVDIYVASVDEKLNEKGYVVPGLGDAGDRLYGTK"
FT   gene            174927..175415
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        174927..175415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0194"
FT                   /product="cytidine/deoxycytidylate deaminase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38744"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38744.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRIDKNNYYLDICETVLERGTCLRRNFAAIIVKNDEIMATGYTG
FT                   APRGRKNCCDLGYCKREELKVPRGTRYELCRSVHAEQNAIISARRQDMIASTMYLVGKE
FT                   YSTGKYVVNTAPCSLCKRFIINSGIDKVVIRDSKEKFRIIQVEEWIENDDSLNGDGSY"
FT   gene            175523..176557
FT                   /gene="tagO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        175523..176557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tagO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0195"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-phosphate N-acetylglucosaminyl
FT                   1-phosphate transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O34753; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00953"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37988"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37988.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTKLYIIGAITAIVLSVILTPIVKKAAFILGVVDIPKDKRKIHK
FT                   KPIPLLGGIAIYISFVVALILKKGPLTLEEIGIILGSTVIVIGGFIDDKYDMSPIKKIL
FT                   FQLAAAICLIICGLKIQFITNPFDHLNLYVGLHIFAIPITIVWVIGITNALNLIDGLDG
FT                   LAAGVALISCITMFVIAVLNQRWEAAILTSILGGSILGFLPYNFNPASIFMGDTGSQLL
FT                   GFLLAAISIEGAIKSATAFAIVVPILALGLPIYDTLFAMIRRKINGKPIMQADRGHLHH
FT                   RLLDMGLTQRQAVIIMYLISAVLGSFAIIAMQISNQKSYFLLTAIMLALILIAWKCGFF
FT                   SHKE"
FT   gene            176571..177728
FT                   /gene="mnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        176571..177728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0196"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P39131; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02350; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38836"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38836.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIKTITIFGTRPEAIKMAPLVKELEKREEIENRVCVTAQHREM
FT                   LDQVLELFNIKPDFDLNIMKSKQSLTGITTRVLEGLEEIFDKEKPNLILVHGDTTTTFA
FT                   GALAGFYKQIKVGHVEAGLRTFDKYFPFPEEMNRKLTGSIADLNFAPTVGSKNNLLREA
FT                   IDEESIFVTGNTVIDAMEFTIEQDYIFENEDLNMIDYENKKVIMVTAHRRENWGEGIEN
FT                   ICNALKTIVEKYKDVEIVYLVHLNPVVRDTVYSILGDLERVHLLDPLDTKETHNLMNKC
FT                   YMLMTDSGGLQEEAPHLGKPVLVLRDVTERPEAVKVGTVRLVGTDKEVITKEVFDLIEN
FT                   KQKYDIMSKAINPYGDGKASIRIVDSILYYFDKIEKRPQEFHANK"
FT   gene            178220..178588
FT                   /gene="atpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        178220..178588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0197"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F0, I subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAK72436.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37817"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37817.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEIKEMISRITIFNFIIGITFFIIIYLTFNISYSFCFLLGLIL
FT                   ANINLFINAKTTNMIIIKNKNSILSILGFFVRIIIVCALGLLLSKDNTKNIIPFLLGYS
FT                   SNFISIIFYGTNLGKNKV"
FT   gene            178603..179283
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        178603..179283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0198"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F0, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00119;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37440"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37440.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFSPLFYINLFGYKFGITSSLVIQWVIIAIVALLSIILTRNLK
FT                   KVPDKRQTVMEMMLDLVRNLVNENMGEEFKSFIPFIGTLMIYLLLMNLVGLLGLKPPTL
FT                   DYSVVLGMALISFVVIQGYAIRKTGLKSYFLGYGKPYLFLLPLNVIERVMLPVSLSLRL
FT                   FGNITAAVLIMDLVYSALASISWFAQLVVPIPLHIYFDLFDGTIQMVIFVMLTMINIKV
FT                   IAEH"
FT   gene            179323..179562
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        179323..179562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0199"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F0, C subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00137;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36053.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPKAFVSGMAALGAGIAALACIGAGIGTGNATGKAVEGVSRQPE
FT                   ASGKIMSTLVIGSAFSEATAIYGLIIALFLIFKI"
FT   gene            179638..180117
FT                   /gene="atpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        179638..180117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0200"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F0, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00430;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36048.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISIPQIIAAILNFIILLLIVKHFWFDKITAVVDSRQSEIINKI
FT                   EDTDKNQKLALELKEKNELELSNAKKQGKTIVEEYKSKAENVYEDIVKEAHEEADRIIK
FT                   KSRLEAERQKKNAEEEIRAEAVELAVLVSSKTLEKTIDDLEHRRLIKDFISKVGI"
FT   gene            180120..180659
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        180120..180659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0201"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1, delta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00213;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38750.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEYLDRRYALALYEVAEENNKVDEYLRDLKEVVNIIKNSEDICK
FT                   ILKHPEINTSRKKEIFTELFKDKVDDKILSFLLVLIEKDRILYLEEKLKEMEKIYLEKN
FT                   NMILANIKTVIPLLKEEREELIEKLGNKYNKKIILEEEIDKSIIGGVYVRVGDDVLDGT
FT                   LSTRLKDIKKMMLKRE"
FT   gene            180670..182184
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        180670..182184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0202"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00006;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00306; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02874; match to protein family HMM TIGR00962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39106.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKPEEITSIIRQQIENFNTNIETIDSGTIIQIGDGIARVYGLE
FT                   DCMEGELIEFPNDVYGMALNLEQDNVGCVLLGSEEGIKEGNVVKRTKKVVEVPVGEALV
FT                   GRVVNSLGMPIDGKGPVLTTETRDVEVPAPGVIDRQSVKEPLQTGIKAIDSMIPIGKGQ
FT                   RELIIGDRQTGKTAIAMDTILNQKGKDVICIYVAIGQKQSTVAHIVNDLTKMGAMDYTI
FT                   VVSSTASDSAPLQYLAPYAGCSMGEYFMHKGKDVLIVYDDLSKHAVAYRTMSLLLRRPP
FT                   GREAYPGDVFYLHSRLLERSARLSEKLGGGSLTALPIVETLAGDVTAYIPTNVISITDG
FT                   QIFLESELFNAGQRPAVNAGISVSRVGGNAQIKAMKQVAGTLRLELAQYRELAAFSQFG
FT                   SDLDKESVKRLEKGKRLVEILKQPQYSPMPVEKEIIILYAAVSNHLIDIPVNKIKEFEK
FT                   ELFNYIDTHYRDIGKDILEHKQLTDELKSKLDKAINDFKNVFLSEI"
FT   gene            182206..183054
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        182206..183054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0203"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1, gamma subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00231;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36809.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAGLIGIRRRIKSVTNIRKITKAMGLVSTAKLRKARVNLEINK
FT                   KYYNEYKIILKDIINFIEDSNIYIDGNGSHKKLYVIFTSDSGLCGSFNINIINNVINEI
FT                   KEDKENSLVIVIGQKGRMYLKKLGINTLAEYIEIPDVPTTKEAGTIAKNIIKLYSSKEV
FT                   GEVFLVYSEFYSPVKQQVLINKILPFTKENKSDNKYIEFNPPVTQLMDEILENYLKATI
FT                   LNCFSNSKASENGSRMTAMNGATDNANDLLDNLDLQFNRLRQSAITQEISEIVGGAEAQ
FT                   R"
FT   gene            183068..184459
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        183068..184459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0204"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00006;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00306; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02874; match to protein family HMM TIGR01039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37210.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLGKVIQIIGPIIDIKFDSENLPDLFNALEINAGDRKVIAEVE
FT                   QHIGDDTIRAIAMEDTEGLKRGMEALDTGKSVSVPVGKEVLGRLFNVLGKPIDGAGEFI
FT                   SEESYPIHRPAPSFEEQSVEPEIFETGIKVIDLLAPYQKGGKIGLFGGAGVGKTVLIQE
FT                   LINNIAKEHGGLSVFTGVGERTREGNDLYYEMKESGVLEKTALVFGQMNEPPGARMRVA
FT                   LTGLTMSEYFRDQGQDVLLFIDNIFRFTQAGSEVSALLGRIPSAVGYQPTLATEMGALQ
FT                   ERITSTKNGSITSVQAVYVPADDLTDPAPATTFAHLDATTVLSRSITELGIYPAVDPLE
FT                   SSSRMLDPRIIGEEHYEVAIKVKNILERYRELQDIIAILGIDELSEEDKLVVGRARKIQ
FT                   RFLSQPFTVAEQFTGMQGKYVPIKETVRGFKEILEGKHDNIPESAFLFQGTIEDVLKKA
FT                   QQMEI"
FT   gene            184484..184885
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        184484..184885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0205"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1, epsilon subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02823;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36374.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDNIELTIFTPEKNIKIGEIKEVITEGLDGDLAILPNHVNMITY
FT                   LKPTITKYIDLNGNKNNIFTSSGVLKVEDNKVYIICDASEKPEDIDIKRAENARKRAEE
FT                   RLRNKKEIDVKRAELALFRSIARIKIKEL"
FT   gene            185078..185785
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        185078..185785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0206"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37207"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37207.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKIKFGILIILLFSIIIVLFIPKNYSKAKDKDDLFFEIVDETN
FT                   SNIIEVGSNVTFSTKLQNEEIAKEICSYLGLDKDFNKNSINKNGNYNIYFYDEEVSGNI
FT                   SIKECNDENIVMVDFKSFTLNKSFINLKNNLKSYLNLKNKKDYVFEYLKAENDSKNLKK
FT                   LNDDIILILNKSNARNIEAIKLDNGYSTTAYTKRYTPIKVCGKKIDFNYAVCKYNSEKT
FT                   YLILGTPQINLTY"
FT   gene            185809..187065
FT                   /gene="murA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        185809..187065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0207"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00275;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36456"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36456.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIVVNGGSQLKGDVNISTAKNSVLPIIAGSILSGNKCVIDNAP
FT                   MLEDVFVIGEILKSISAKVNIDEVNNRVIIDSKPVDNLEPDSDLVKKMRASFLLMGPMM
FT                   SRFGRFKISLPGGCNIGTRPIDLHLKGFTALGAKVNIGHGYVEAVADKLIGNKIYLDFP
FT                   SVGATENIMMASVMAEGETVIENAAEEPEIEDLGRFLNSIGANIIGAGTDTVRIIGVNE
FT                   LKGTTHRPIYDRIEAGTFMIAAAITKSRIKINGVIEEHLKPIIAKLTEMGVDIKIKGET
FT                   AIVDGRKILNPVDIKTMPYPGFPTDMQAQMMALLATIKGTSIITETIFENRFMHVSEMK
FT                   RMGADVKIDGRSAVIEGVNKLTGTEVKATDLRAGAALILCALAAEGKTEITDVYHIDRG
FT                   YVKIEEKLNKLGANIRRVH"
FT   gene            187335..188411
FT                   /gene="spoIID"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        187335..188411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIID"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0208"
FT                   /product="stage II sporulation protein D"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08486;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02669; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38696"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38696.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLNRYTNINKLVITIISTVCIMLILSFALSFSENKEQKVKETI
FT                   SKVKLDQKRQEEKIDINKKYKVKSEPQVRVYFVNEKVVKSIPLEEYVKGVVSAEMPAEF
FT                   HIEALKAQAVAARTYALAHMKGFGENQYNKRINADVCDSVQSQVFMPKDKRIKSWPKEK
FT                   RNEYWNKIEESVNSTKGNVLVYNNEIVMAPYYFATSNGKTEDSENVFNSEVPYLKSVKS
FT                   PGEEKAPKFKSSKKISYDQFIKIIKTQYPKCTINKKDINKKIIIKDKTESGSIKKIKID
FT                   NIEIKGTEFRKILGLNSSKFSLEFKDNYLIVNCNGYGHNVGMSQWGANSMGKSGKKYDY
FT                   ILKHYYKGVNMEILKYSD"
FT   gene            188943..189689
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        188943..189689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0209"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37669"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37669.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKPSNKKSNFFKKEGFYVVLFLCLCIVAAIAAISVKSNSHVKK
FT                   EPIENKVVENKKEKDSAKAIEGNSKSYNNALEVKKEENKENEKEKNKENEKSKQNEKET
FT                   AQVSKAENNSFIKPVEGTLARVYSEDPVFWSSTSSYRANLGLDIKAKLNSPVCSIADGK
FT                   VEDIVTSSQDGVKVTVNHQNGIKSVYANLDPKVKVTKGQQIKQGSLIGNVGKTTLRAAY
FT                   EKYGDHLHFAMMKGNKYINPSKHIKY"
FT   gene            189797..190051
FT                   /gene="spoIIID"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        189797..190051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIIID"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0210"
FT                   /product="stage III sporulation protein D"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P15281; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37726"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37726.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDYIEERVLEVAHYIIDSKATIRKTAKVFGVSKSTIHKDMTERL
FT                   PKINPQIAEEAKEILDYNKAERHIRGGKATKMKYKAIEG"
FT   gene            190151..191179
FT                   /gene="mbl"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        190151..191179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbl"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0211"
FT                   /product="Mbl protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P39751; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02491; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF06723; match to protein family HMM TIGR00904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37052"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37052.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFSVGTDMGIDLGTATVLVYMKGKGVILNEPSVVAIDRNKNKVL
FT                   AVGQEAREMIGRTPGNIVAIRPMRDGVISDYDITEKMLKYFIGKACGKKKISAPRVVIC
FT                   IPSEATEVEKRAVMDAARNAGAKKVFLIEEPLAAAIGADLDITKASGSMIIDIGGGTTD
FT                   IAVISLGGIVVRSSIKIAGDKFDDAVIKYIRKKHKLMIGERTAEDLKIKIGSAFRKGEN
FT                   TSMDIRGRDLVTGLPKNLTVTSDEMREALQDTVNAIAELTHSVLEKTPPELSADIADKG
FT                   IIMTGGGALLSGLSDLIESVNKVPVHIAENPVSCVAEGTGKMLEYLDKMGISESGDGLN
FT                   LL"
FT   gene            complement(191304..191828)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191304..191828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0212"
FT                   /product="putative sporulation protein YyaC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06866;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36278"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36278.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIEKIHYMESLSYYKIANTLKNYLNKDTIIICIGTDRCIGDCLG
FT                   PLVGTILRYKNIPLKLYGTLDEPIHALNIEKTIKNIKNSYPNSSIIGIDACLGDKDNIG
FT                   QIQVRNFPIQPGKGVGKTLPKVGDCSIVGIVDSNENCDIFTSANTRLSLILNIAKVIAN
FT                   SILQCCYILDI"
FT   gene            complement(191877..192599)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191877..192599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0213"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38992"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38992.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLLGKLRRAVGDFNLIQNGDKIAVGLSGGKDSIVLLHLLKKYQ
FT                   SFSPEKFDLIAITLDTMTGADFSPLENVCSNINVPLYIYKTPIKEIVFDLRKEKNPCSL
FT                   CANLRRGALNNYSKKLGCNKIALGHHKNDAIETLLMSMLYEGRVSCFSPKTYLNKANIT
FT                   IIRPMIYIDEIAIKSMIKRYDLPIIKNPCPANGNTKRQYMKELTYTLEKDIPKVKDRLL
FT                   GCLTNINQINLWDKDKIQ"
FT   gene            192827..192902
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0214"
FT   tRNA            192827..192902
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0214"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            192907..192993
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0215"
FT   tRNA            192907..192993
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0215"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            193005..193082
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0217"
FT   tRNA            193005..193082
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0217"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            193099..193174
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0219"
FT   tRNA            193099..193174
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0219"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            193179..193265
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0220"
FT   tRNA            193179..193265
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0220"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            193580..194755
FT                   /gene="metK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        193580..194755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0222"
FT                   /product="methionine adenosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00438;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02772; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02773; match to protein family HMM TIGR01034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38205.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLFTSESVTEGHPDKICDQISDAVLDAILDKDPNGRVACETAV
FT                   TTGMVMVMGEISTKCYVDIPKLVRETIRGIGYDRAKYGFDCETCSVITSIDEQSVDIAM
FT                   GVDEALESKKGEMDKLDAVGAGDQGMMFGFATNETKEYMPMPIEMAHKLSRRLSEVRKN
FT                   GTLPYLRPDGKTQVTVEYENGKPVRIDAIVISTQHGPEVYLEQIEKDIKEHVIKVIVPS
FT                   ELLDENTKYFINPTGRFVVGGPQGDSGLTGRKIIVDTYGGYGRHGGGAFSGKDPTKVDR
FT                   SAAYAARWVAKNLVAAGVADKLEIQLAYAIGVAKPVSISVDTFGTGKMTDEEIVSIVNK
FT                   VFDLRPGAIIRDLDLRRPIYKQVAAYGHFGRTDIDVPWERLDKVEEIKKHI"
FT   gene            194946..197180
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        194946..197180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0223"
FT                   /product="helicase, RecD/TraA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37455"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37455.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEIQGFIEDILFKNDENGYVVAKIRKKKELITIVGCMPYITEGQ
FT                   NLKLKGEWVIHPQFGNQFKVEICEEIVPDTVAGIERYLSSGIISGIGPVTAKKIVKKFG
FT                   EETLNILDNNIERLTEIEGIGKKKIEVIYDSYIKQNEVRNIMMFFQNYGVTPNQCMKVY
FT                   KRFGENSISIVKENPYILTEEIRGIGFKTADKIARSLGIASNSPFRIQSGINYIINGFC
FT                   SLGNTYMPLEKLISEAMDILGVKEEEIHENIYNNVAENKLKIEKVKERSCVFTLPYYYC
FT                   ELGVTKKILSLSLSQYDNLNINIEDEIVRFEKNNNIKFHDSQREAIKGALENGVEIITG
FT                   GPGTGKTTIINCITEIFEKANMKVYMAAPTGRAAKRMSETTGREAKTIHRMLEMGVSED
FT                   DTEEVFSKGEETPLECDVVIIDEASMIDIILMNTLLKAIALGTRIIIVGDVDQLPSVGP
FT                   GNVLRDLIESKCVKVVRLKEIFRQSKESMIIVNAHRINDGEMPIINKKDKDFYFIECSE
FT                   PKKIVNTLLELSNRRLPKFNKSWHKIHDIQILSPMRKGILGVSSLNKELQSVLNPKNDS
FT                   KKEMEFKDYIFRVGDKVMQTKNNYSLKWTRASGEGEAEGLGIFNGDVGYIEDIDEEKET
FT                   IQVLFDNERRVVYENLYLDEIDLAYAVTIHKSQGSEFPVVIMPAFKGPPLLMNRNLLYT
FT                   GITRAKRLVVLVGSLKAINFMVQNDKIFERYSLLKWRISNILDTEIINGE"
FT   gene            197206..198228
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        197206..198228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0224"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36712"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36712.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLKRSKKEYEVNEFSEIILNWCKGREKFLNVISMPYNTTDFFV
FT                   DSILYLIKNRNNILYITNEKEKSIDIIQNIKKRSDFRQYSYIKKSRLDIISNLKVTNFN
FT                   VAFNMNEKFDFIIYDDLSSYANHNKDSIKDLILSKLTNEGKCIMYSIESLFPHSRSICI
FT                   PFKKDRMPIIEPRTLLTRINISNEIPFIIYDYMKWSFRSKRKVIIYTPSYFISENLYNY
FT                   FQNYINKIDVNIILDMELGSSKSLFNFEKMKEGVFITHLFYHEFSKLKDTDLIIYGSDK
FT                   NKFNYKELIYLCGTIGRGEYDFKGEIIFLANMETVHMEKAKNIIRSFNKEAWELGFLTI
FT                   "
FT   gene            198201..198878
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        198201..198878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0225"
FT                   /product="comF protein, homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38546"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38546.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTGIFNYIKYIIECIGEVIYPYENKCVICEKYIEEDLICKECFS
FT                   SIKRCSDVKIIEKGKDCFPAFPTCYYSGIMMELILNLKYKGDFKSGEVIANLMCKKVKE
FT                   VNINTDIITFVPSSKKSYKKRGYNQSEYLAKIISKNINVPIAHCLKKYMNTKDQIGLNG
FT                   LERWLNVENSFKVYNEKCIKNKKVLLIDDVLTTGATSFYCANELKKRGAKEIFILTAAK
FT                   SDV"
FT   gene            199303..199830
FT                   /gene="yfiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        199303..199830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0226"
FT                   /product="ribosomal subunit interface protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02482;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37767"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITVIGKNIEITNALRETVEKKLSKLERFFNPDVVATATLSVHK
FT                   NKQTIEVTIPFHGVILRGEETTEDMYASIDMVIDKLEGQVRKQKTKLQRKIHDGSLRFQ
FT                   YIPDYESEENKETQIVKTKKFAMKPMSSEEAVLQMELLGHNFFVYQNADTEEVNVIYRR
FT                   KDGNYGLIEPEF"
FT   gene            200058..202565
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        200058..202565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0227"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecA subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01043;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02810; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07516; match to protein family HMM PF07517;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37021.1"
FT                   /translation="MGILNKIFGTYSERELRRVNPIVNKIEALDEKMQSLKDEDFKLKT
FT                   EEFKSRLEKGEKLDDILPEAFALVREAAHRTIGLKHYREQLIGGVVLHQGRIGEMKTGE
FT                   GKTLVATLPAYVNALTGKGVHIVTVNDYLAKRDRDLMAPVYEFLGLKVGVILHNLNNEE
FT                   RQEAYGSDITYGTNSEFGFDYLRDNMVVYKEERVQRKLNFSIVDEVDSILIDEARTPLI
FT                   ISGQGEKSTEFYKVADYFTKSLIAEKDFTIDEKANSAMLTDEGVNKAENFFKVDNYADA
FT                   ENMEIQHHVVQALKANYVMKKDKDYMIKDGEILIVDEFTGRAMEGRRYSDGLHQAIEAK
FT                   EGVRVERESKTLATITYQNYFRMYNKLSGMTGTAQTEENEFREIYGLDVIVIPTHEPIA
FT                   RIDNADVVYKSEKGKFKAIVDEIVERYKKGQPMLVGTVSIEKSEMLSSMLKKKGVPHQV
FT                   LNAKYHEKEAEIISHAGEYGMVTIATNMAGRGTDIKLTKEAEEAGGLMIIGTERHESRR
FT                   IDNQLRGRSGRQGDPGESRFFVSLEDDLMRIFGSERIQGIVDKLGLAEDEAIESKMVSS
FT                   AIESAQKKVEGNNFDIRKTLLQYDDVINKQREIIYKQRSEVLEGEDLKDQIRDMIRDVV
FT                   YTAVNSHISGVEEEFQTELQNLVNYLEDICLPKALVKVKDISNLSDEEIKEKLLEAVEN
FT                   IYIRKEKEIGEEQIREIERVILLRVVDTKWMDHIDDMDHLKQGIGLRAYRQQDPVQAYQ
FT                   FEGSEMFEEMIYNIKVDTVRYLFHVEVEKAPEREKVAKETSTNYDEDSVKKQPIKKENR
FT                   IGRNDMCPCGSGKKYKNCCGRMA"
FT   gene            202929..203906
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        202929..203906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0228"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00472;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03462; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37492"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37492.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNPNFWNDIKEAQKITSEEKYLKDKLTKYNHLRNTIEDIISLCE
FT                   MLSEEDDDMKKEIISEYKNIKEETDRFKIETLLSGEYDRNNVIMTLHSGVGGTDAQDWT
FT                   DMLFRMYTRWAEKEGFAVKIMDLLEAEDAGIKSVTLKITGEFVYGYLKSEKGIHRLVRI
FT                   SPFNANGKRQTSFASIEVLPELTDDQEIEIRSEDLKIDTYRAGGAGGQHVNKTESAVRI
FT                   THMPTGIIVQCQNERSQHTNKETAMKVLKSKLVELKERSHKEKIEDLTGELKDMGWGSQ
FT                   IRSYVFHPYNLVKDHRTGAETSNVDSVMNGDINIFITQYLKGNF"
FT   gene            complement(204027..205391)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204027..205391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0229"
FT                   /product="peptidase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36550"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36550.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNFAKLFYITIILTLLCFSIQTTLFIKSFNINSVLNNINLISSN
FT                   EFKGRLPGSIENRQVSEYIKDNFKSNNLLPFEENYFHSFGCFYPSKIEGNPYLKVIDSQ
FT                   GNLVKNYSYGKDFKEDMLNFRENAFSFSNENVIIQNDFMNINYNDGNFLIYSTNDYGSN
FT                   FRSSFVKEAPYNMYIVTNKKVFSEIKDFIKSGHKIICFIPYSIKETELNNVVGYIKGIN
FT                   PNNDPIIISSHFDHLGEDLNGTIYSGALDNASGTSFMLELVKYIKSLGTPNRDIIFVSF
FT                   NAEEFGCLGSKAFVDKYYSKIKNSTLLNFDMIGGSESVPLCIMGSDKDTANTPLIKELS
FT                   VLCSFKNINFNYMFENASDHYFFREKGINAITFCDNDTSKIHTPKDKIEFINKNSIKRC
FT                   YNVASLKIINSAFSGNLFYIYYKEILIISFILLFVFIKRQQRNKTKIINLNKYLL"
FT   gene            205499..207655
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        205499..207655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0230"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36012"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36012.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNINSILSKELNISIKYIDAVIDLLDQGNTVPFIARYRKEVTGG
FT                   MSDETLRELFERLTYLRNLSSKKEDVIRLIEEQGKLTEELKTSIINCKTVTEVEDLYRP
FT                   YRPKRRTRATIAEEKGLKPLAEIILEGNFKEDIKVYASEFINEEKEVKTIEEALQGAMD
FT                   IISEVISDEAEYRKWIRNFVFNEGVIETKGESMEPTPYEMYYDYKENVKNIPPHRILAI
FT                   NRGEKEKILTAKVTCNEDKIIDYLKSRSLKGNKETDVYIEESVKDSLKRLIYPSIEREI
FT                   RSELTEKGEEGAIKIFKENLKALLMQAPIKDKVVLGYDPGFRTGCKIAVLDETGKLLDT
FT                   ATVYATAPQNDVEGSIKVLKKLIYKYDVDVISLGNGTASRESEEVISKMLKEIKEEKGK
FT                   DIYYVIVSEAGASVYSASKLATEEYPDINVSLRGAISICRRLQDPLAELVKIDPKSIGV
FT                   GQYQHDVSQKKLDESLKGVVEDCVNAVGVDLNTATPSLLSYISGINSSIAKNIVAYREE
FT                   IGKFKNRKELLKVKRLGQKAFEQCAGFLRVMESKEPLDNTGVHPESYEGTKKFLSLLQY
FT                   DIKDVKNNKLQDIDDRVNNIGLDDICNKIDIGKPTLLDIIKEIKKPGRDPREDLPKPIL
FT                   KTGIVDITQLKPDMVLMGTVRNVADFGAFVDIGVHQDGLVHISQLSDRFVKHPLDIVKV
FT                   GDIVEVRILEVDKKRNRISLSMKK"
FT   gene            207939..208532
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        207939..208532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0231"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38508"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38508.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSKLNKLVKISVLGTIGFLLMFIEIPIPIFPEFLKIDISDIPA
FT                   LVGGFALGPVAGILIEFMKNILHGIFKGSTVFVGEIANFLVGSVLVGISAYIYKRDKTK
FT                   KGAIVGLAIGAICMSIVAGILNYYVLLPLYEKALNFPIKAIVAIGNKLNPKIVDLKSFI
FT                   FWSIIPFNLLKGVVVSLITAAIYKNVSPILHERK"
FT   gene            208943..210592
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        208943..210592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0232"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37889"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37889.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSISNINNVYSNNTKKISSKISFEIDQIFAAKVVGEGVSPEEVI
FT                   LKLMDGWQFKASIEDLKGKLPDGLLKFKVLGFEEGKLILKFLEGNLVEGQQKEQNPIEE
FT                   LLLKENIKLNKEDYVLLEKMIKHNIPLTKDNILKVVNLSNFMGKLKNSPQEGDSFIQNY
FT                   IKGKGMDLRSAKGQEINNVLKGLFNELQTLTEEDLFILLENNVELTEENVKAFKEVFKE
FT                   SSVYNKVNNINKELNKSSIDNKQIITEKNTSNGDTLVKENLQSTEMESAINNKSENVVK
FT                   NELISTFKTLMATGKEENISIVRDLILEEKDINGILKNFTKEEQEMLGLKPKTEDTEAT
FT                   EQSLTSETTKNIKTKPIEVLANKGQVDSSSIKEQINSKTNEIKDIVKNLIDTLKDTNNS
FT                   SYDKIIGTLKNNINNFKMFNTISNEYYYLDLPLNFKENECDCKIIIKDERGKGKKIDSS
FT                   NVKIATSISTANMDIVDAYITLKNSNMEINIKTIKEWVNLLDKGKNKLIEDMSSMGYNI
FT                   FIKVEEKAEIFNISNCREFFNDNNLNAIDIKA"
FT   gene            210613..210873
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        210613..210873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0233"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36821"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36821.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERKKAAALKYEESYTSPVVTAAGMGYVADKILEKASEEKVPIV
FT                   YDKELANLLTNIDIGDSIPYELYDAVAKVIAYVMEIDERIK"
FT   gene            210887..211573
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        210887..211573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0234"
FT                   /product="Ser/Thr protein phosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36000"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36000.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYAISDLHLAFNEDKPMDIFGDKWFMHHERIKENWENKITKDD
FT                   TVLIAGDISWSMKIEEGLHDLEWIHNLKGRKILIKGNHDYWWSSINKLNKLYEDMNFIQ
FT                   NNFFVYENYAICGTRGWNPKPSDNFTAHDEKIYRRELIRLRLSLDAAKKAGMEKFIVML
FT                   HYPATNDKFEDSPITELLKEYNVEKVIYGHLHGISTTRSLEGLRDGVEYYLTSCDHINF
FT                   DPVKIT"
FT   gene            211657..211938
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        211657..211938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0235"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38870"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38870.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNDYAKYNDIAELLKVLAHPVRICIVKGLLEKGECNVSHMQNCL
FT                   DMPQSTISQHLQKLKSAGIIEGDRNGLQINYHVSNKKAEQLIEILLNE"
FT   gene            211978..214431
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        211978..214431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0236"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00581; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01206; match to protein family HMM PF02852;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38092"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38092.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKVLIIGGVAGGASAAARLRRLDDNAQIIMFERGEHISFANCG
FT                   LPYYIGETIKERDNLLVQTPEAMMGRFNIDVRVNSEVISINTREKKVKVNSKEKGLYEE
FT                   TYDYIIMSPGATPIKPPIKGINSSKIFTLRNIPDTDRIKDYVDNKDVKSAVVVGGGYIG
FT                   VEMAENLRERGINVVLVEAAPHILAPFDSDMVTFAEQELQDNGVGLILGDGVKSFEENN
FT                   NKIKLSLQSGTELNADMIILAIGVKPDTEFLKGSSIEIGPRGHIIVDKHMKTNVEGIYA
FT                   VGDAIEVVDYINENKTAIPLAGPANKQGRIAADNICELNSSYKGTQGTAIIKVFGLTGA
FT                   STGNNERTLSKFNIPYEVVYTHSQSHASYYPGGTPISLKLIFDTKGKILGAQVFGYDGV
FT                   DKRIDDIAIVIRFGGTIYDLEELELAYAPPYSSAKDPVNMLGFVAENVLTGKVETVLSK
FT                   DIDNRDKDKVILLDVRDDIEIENGKIEGAIEIPINQLRNRLSEIPKDNEVWIYCQIGLR
FT                   GYIAARILMANGYKVKNLNGGYKTYIMNKFIPEKINKMPEEKMKGNNETKEEVAETLEL
FT                   DACGLSCPGPLMKVNNTVSEMNEGETLKVKASDPGFYVDIQSWCERTNNELLSVSKDKG
FT                   IVKALIKKGKEKLQVDEKERKGKIKENDNKTLVVFSGDLDKAIASFVIANGAVAMGKKV
FT                   TMFFTFWGLNILRKPEKTKIQKAFMDKMFASMMPRGSKKLKLSKMNMMGMGSKMIRKVM
FT                   KNKNISSLEELIQSAIDSGINIVACQMSMDVMGIKEEELIDGVNIGGVGYYLGEAEDAN
FT                   VNLFI"
FT   gene            complement(214459..215313)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214459..215313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0237"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37287"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37287.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYNESYENNSKDWPIYKENSAEWLKEKSLLYDREVTCPVCGNIF
FT                   KAKSIKTSSYRILKKDSDLFIRYSVINPYFYDVWVCNECGYAAMKRDFNKIRSFQINSV
FT                   KEKITPTWIPKVYPEVYNIDIAIERFKLSLLNYVVIESPYSKKGFNSLKLAWMYRLKDD
FT                   YEKEKLFLNEALESLKEAYSSEDFPIYGMDRYTAMYLIAELMRKAGNTEESLRWFSNVI
FT                   TCPGISSRLKNLARDQKDLIKEEINEIDFTPIDPTPMEIDEIDNTKPQKGFLSRFLNKI
FT                   KIL"
FT   gene            215470..216258
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        215470..216258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0238"
FT                   /product="RelA/SpoT domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39028"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39028.1"
FT                   /translation="MALGEWKTFLIPYKQAVEELKVKFRSIRKEYREKNEYSPIEFVTG
FT                   RVKEISSILEKANKFNIPLDRISYEMEDIAGIRIMCQFTSDIEKVVELVRQRKDMQIIY
FT                   EKDYITNVKNSGYRSYHMIIKYPVSMAEGQKEILAEFQIRTLAMNFWATIEHSLNYKYK
FT                   HQIPKDIKLKLKSAADAASNLDKLMMEIKDEIKDAQKLFEVKSSLVSYIMDNILTLQSM
FT                   GKIIDSNRYQEQLNKLIEEGEVFELNSLLKSTEKTIEMYK"
FT   gene            216408..216521
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        216408..216521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0239"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37618"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37618.1"
FT                   /translation="MKARMAPLLGRKFLMESNLELLSKMKCLINVFSIFAG"
FT   gene            complement(216561..219002)
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216561..219002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0240"
FT                   /product="leucine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00133;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08264; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HY79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HY79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36860.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNYSTKIDEKWQKKWEENSLYKFNNKNLDKKLYVLEMFSYPSGS
FT                   KLHAGHWFNYGPVDSWARFKRMQGYNVFQPMGFDAFGLPAENYAIKTGIHPKDSTFKNI
FT                   ETMETQLKAMGAMFNWENEVITCSPDYYKWTQWLFLKLYEKGLAYKKKAPVNWCPSCNT
FT                   VLANEQVLDGKCERCDSNVDKKNLEQWFLKITDYADELLEKLDELDWPEKTKAMQKHWI
FT                   GKSVGAEVTFNVADSDLSFNVFTTRVDTLFGVTYVVLAPENDLVDKLTTPENKAEVESY
FT                   KTQAKNQSDIERQSITREKTGVFSGSYAINPINGKKVPIWIGDYVLNTYGTGCVMAVPA
FT                   HDERDFAFATKYNLPIERVIEGGDSLPYTEYGGMVNSGEFDGLLGNEAKEAVISKLESM
FT                   NLGRKKINYRLRDWLVSRQRYWGAPIPIIYCEKCGTVEVPIEQLPVELPYNVEFSPDGK
FT                   SPLGKCDDFINTTCPKCGGPAKREADTLDTFVCSSWYYLRYPDNNNEKDAFNPELINKM
FT                   LPVDKYVGGPEHACMHLLYARFITKALRDMGYLNFDEPFLSLTHQGLILGPDGLKMSKS
FT                   KGNTISPDDYIKEFGADVFRMYLMFGFDYTEGGAWSDDAIKSIGKFVDRVERILENARE
FT                   EIKNSKDNKSTMDKDEKELNYVRHHSIKSITEDIDKMQFNTSIARLMEFTNALSKYLGI
FT                   DAIKNALFLRESIIDFITLLAPFAPHFAEEQWKLIGINSSIFNEKWPEFDPKALIKDEV
FT                   EIAVQVNGKIRAKINISTSSSEDEIKESALNNEDIKNSIGDKEIKKVIVIKNRLVNIVA
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(219379..219783)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219379..219783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0241"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36122"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36122.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKIREKFLFYSLFVVLLTSILLIPIYSAKAYKNISPEEIKHII
FT                   STPYSTAIIIDVRTPKEFSNGHIPKSLNIPLDKFKDTMLSKNIDKNTKIIIYSNTSVRA
FT                   KNASNLLNSLGFNNVYVLDHLNSWSYPLEY"
FT   gene            complement(219968..220044)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0243"
FT   tRNA            complement(219968..220044)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0243"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            complement(220097..220621)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220097..220621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0244"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38810"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38810.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTPLKSSNIAKGGVFTAISFLLIYLSTILPVNKLSLLATASAI
FT                   IPIAIISTNAKNGFLVYLSTSILCSIVVGISRISVIFYIVFFGLYGIIKYYIERLNKLY
FT                   IEIILKFAFFNICLIVLLYIYKLFFQGITIINKYIYMYFIVAQIAFIVFDYVLTLFIFY
FT                   INKHFIKNIKP"
FT   gene            complement(220646..221245)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220646..221245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0245"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone, DnaJ family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00226;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38990"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38990.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPYEILGINKNASKEEIQQAYRKLAKKYHPDQYGNNPLRDLAEQ
FT                   KMREINEAYDYLMKNNNSQSYNSNNYNGSYNSHSSNDYASIRADIDRGNISSAEQKLNS
FT                   INVRNAEWYYLMGRVNYSKGWYDVAYNYFNNAYSLDPSNFEYRDALDKMSRNNSSYRKP
FT                   YYSERRSDPDMCKICGTLYCIDCCCECCGGDFISCC"
FT   gene            complement(221605..222106)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0246"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein, authentic
FT                   frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error; identified by similarity to
FT                   GB:AAK78626.1"
FT   gene            complement(222110..222649)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222110..222649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0247"
FT                   /product="putative adenylyl cyclase CyaB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01928"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36645"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36645.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIETRIIKIDIEEIRKKLLDLGAIKVKEESQINNIYDFSDKKL
FT                   LKNKGYARIRYIKDVIKNEEHYYMTVKKLISQEKYKVMEENETEILDFKEGEHIFKALG
FT                   LELIESISKFRESYKYKETLVEIDINDKSFCPFPYIELESNNEEELEELVELLGYSMND
FT                   TTSKTIYEILNEEKVK"
FT   gene            222956..223993
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        222956..223993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0248"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37374"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37374.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYIKEVNINEAIIHILDNNSEEPILNEYKLRLDDEIYKFILKHV
FT                   DRCLKDEELKYAIFNEERNIVKELSQEYLNGQNDLLDVSKELARQLFILMKGNDNISSC
FT                   DLMIVSISTEYGPMLAILKMDYVKNYIHVVDMVEDKIDIDIVPEFTGLPASAQKIQKCA
FT                   FIKPIREDQEFNLMVIDKQKKSKDSEEYGSNYFISKYLGCKIVENERDATKNFVKATEK
FT                   WAKSNLNENADTSEKIIRTVNKLLKEEDTINVKEVSNDIFGENPDIKLNYEGFISEQGV
FT                   KDKVSIDKEWVDKKFKRIRVKIDKDIDLYIDEESYHDESRFEVKRVGDGSVNIMIKNVY
FT                   NYMQK"
FT   gene            complement(224266..225192)
FT                   /gene="fba"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224266..225192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fba"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0249"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphate aldolase, class II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01116;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00167; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38595"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38595.1"
FT                   /translation="MALVTTKEMFKKAYEGKYAIGAFNINNMEILQGVVNSAKAANSAV
FT                   ILQVSAGALKYAGPKYLKAMVDAAIADTGIDVALHLDHGASLDVVKLAVESGFTSVMFD
FT                   GSHYDYEENVAKTKEVVEYAHSHGVVVEAELGVLAGVEDDVQSDVHIYTDPEQAVDFVN
FT                   RTGVDSLAIAIGTSHGAYKFAGEAQLRFDILEEIQSKLPGYPIVLHGASSVDPESVDTC
FT                   NKYGGEIKGAKGVPADMLRKASSMAVCKINMDTDLRLAMTAGIRKVLSEDPKQFDPRKY
FT                   LGEGRSRIEKIVEDKIKNVLGSADSLK"
FT   gene            complement(225418..225702)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225418..225702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0250"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38287"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38287.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQCNELEELVSSQSWEKAYGKSLELFNDWQDNNFVISMVTNHSE
FT                   IDNINIELWKLTQYVKCESEDESLASIHAVKFLLEHIMQMEKINIKNIV"
FT   gene            complement(225819..226487)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225819..226487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0251"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37731"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37731.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIVLIRTIILYLLVILSMRLMGKKQIGELEPFELAITIMISELA
FT                   SLPMQDSRIPLLHGIVPILTLLIVQTMLSIVQLKSEKLRSIITGEPSLLIENGKINFKE
FT                   LKNQRFSINDMMEELRLQGYYDLQSVEYAILETSGQLSIIPKTEESPVTKKDLSLQTTQ
FT                   ERLPVTLILDGKINRKNLKLIKKDEQWLKNKLEKYNISSYDELLIAVLNSKGNLYYQKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            226612..228270
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        226612..228270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0252"
FT                   /product="putative threonyl-tRNA synthetase/uridine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O32033; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38471"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38471.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGLKLYMPNGSNILASGDKTLYDVVKENKLQDNIPIVLGKIDEE
FT                   YYELTSTVKKEGVFIPVDITDSMGLKTYVRTLQFIFIKAVLDLYPESTVVIEHSLGKGL
FT                   YGEIHKTLSLNENDILKIKNRMNEIINKDIKIKKISVKKERAIEIFNEYKMKDKVRLLN
FT                   HIPHEEVKLYELDERYDYFYGPMAYSTGAIKNFDIMYYDPGFILRYPREKDPFNIPEFV
FT                   EYKKLTKIFRETEKWAKILDVGDVGALNDKVVYGEIKDIIRVSEALHEKKIANIADMIY
FT                   DKEKIKMVLISGPSSSGKTTFANRLGIQLRVNALIPVPISLDNYFVNREDTPKDENGDY
FT                   DFESIDALDIDLFNEDLKHILNGEEVPIPTFNFKKGKREYDGKKIKLPKNGILIVEGIH
FT                   GLNPILTREIPDKNKFKIYISALTQLNIDNHNRVSTTDVRIIRRLVRDYLSRGYKGEET
FT                   LKMWPSIKRGEDRNIFVFQENADVMFNSTIVYELCILKKYALAELNKIDKNSTVHYEAT
FT                   RLKSFLNFFKEVDMNLVPSNSILREFIGGSCFYEY"
FT   gene            228408..228539
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        228408..228539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0253"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36253"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36253.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLYPDEYFLELLEENLYNFNKEGYDDLTVNIELDPSVDELD"
FT   gene            complement(228640..229161)
FT                   /gene="pssA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228640..229161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pssA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0254"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol--serine
FT                   O-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01066;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37049"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37049.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIAKSAVPNAFTLGNLGCGVMSLMMTFQQNYKWAALFILIAGL
FT                   MDRYDGRVARLLKVDSAIGKELDSLADLVSFGVAPSILTFHIYNFSYLGILGYLSVLMF
FT                   PIAGAYRLARYNITEFDGSFSGIPITLAGMFMAIYCLISSNKIGTSGLTIILMITLSYL
FT                   MVSNVKLKKF"
FT   gene            229348..229764
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        229348..229764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0255"
FT                   /product="CBS domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37646"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37646.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVMDVMTQNVATVNRNDSVEKAAQLMSEHNVGSIPICDNNKVVG
FT                   VITDRDIALRSVAKGSDNNIKVGDIMTSNPVVANKDMDIHDAARIMSERQIRRLPVEDN
FT                   QNIVGIVSLGDIAIEPKHENEAQKALSGISEQNN"
FT   gene            229870..230754
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        229870..230754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0256"
FT                   /product="lipid kinase, YegS/Rv2252/BmrU family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00781;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38619"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38619.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVKFIYNPYSGEKAIISQIDKVIRIHQKYGYEVVPYRISLEYD
FT                   LDDAFKSIDESYKYILVAGGDGTVDNVVNHLKKFSIDLPIAILPTGTANDFAKFIGMPT
FT                   NVGEACEQILKSSVKKIDLGKINDKYFINVASTGLFTDVSQKTDVNLKNTMGKLAYYVK
FT                   GLEQLPNFRRLKVNVRSEEVNFDGDMYLMMVFNGQTAGNLHMAYKAEVDDGMLDVIIIK
FT                   ACAIKDMIGLFIKMIRGDHLEDVNALIYFKTNKLEIESNEEIVTDIDGERGPDFPLQIE
FT                   CVKEGLDILGILD"
FT   gene            230828..231472
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        230828..231472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0257"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36458"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36458.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLFIYISAILLMFIICMQGGKATFKAPRKIKIISIIIYFLMIL
FT                   KFISLTLLVFVNNIRNLYWLKWIYFLDFLAIPICILICFYICIKNNKFNLNYIIFIIVL
FT                   ITSILIFFMTKYSLKINMFNSQYYIMELLTPINMYVFFIFVNLIFLILCLIKHNNKYIN
FT                   KNILYLMFFSTIVNISDIILSFLNINILPPNILGNIIWIYTLYTAVNKLIR"
FT   gene            complement(231564..233501)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231564..233501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0258"
FT                   /product="radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37131"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37131.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIDFLPISKEDLKKRNIDVLDFIIVTGDAYVDHPSFGTAIIGR
FT                   VLEREGFTVGIIAQPNWNNIEDFKKLGKPKYGFLVNSGNIDSMVNHYTASKKKRHDDFY
FT                   SPGGKSGYRPDRAVIVYCNKIKEAFKDSPIIIGGIEASLRRFAHYDYWDNSVRRSILED
FT                   SSADLLIYGMGEKPIVQVSNLLRYGMKIDSIKNVRGTTYIEKDISSLKDYIEIPSFEEV
FT                   STNKKSYAEAYKIQYYEQDSIRGKTLVQKHKERYVVQNPPQPPLSQEEMDEVYALPYAR
FT                   TYHPMYEAEGGIPAIKEVKFSITSHRGCYGSCSFCALTFHQGRVIQNRSQDSILKEANM
FT                   MTNMKDFKGYIHDVGGPTANFRHRACKVQEKHGTCKNKQCVFPKACKNLIVDHKEYLSL
FT                   LRKIRKIPNVKKVFIRSGIRFDYLMYDKNDEFFKELCEHHISGQLKVAPEHISDKVLNL
FT                   MGKPTRNVYDSFVKKYYDINKKIHKNQFLVPYLMSSHPGSDLKAAIELAQYIKKMGYTP
FT                   EQVQDFYPTPGSLSTTMYYTGINPLTEEKVYIPKDQKEKRMQRALLQFSIHDNYDLVKE
FT                   ALIKAHREDLIGNGPDCLIPYNKPYKKSHKKNNAKNNNNHYNKNNNYNKNKDISKKNKK
FT                   NSLSKHKKRK"
FT   gene            234096..235361
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        234096..235361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0259"
FT                   /product="PRC-barrel domain/MgtE domain/CBS domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00571;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03448; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38396"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38396.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLQSFFLSKIINKKVYDEYGDYIGKLIDIYVTSEDDYPRAIAY
FT                   KIKKGREVVNYEFKNISFYDDEGKAIIKVIGTRDIILRKYSYLLSQHLLNKQIIDINGK
FT                   KMVKVHDLRIGEIAGEYKVIAVDTGALALSRRVGMENLLRSIYKIFNKKIEDTLIMWDS
FT                   VESLEMVNNNLKLSVSYQKLSTLHPADLADIIEDMNDSYRKLVFESLDDDLAADTFEEI
FT                   DLEVKTEMLEEMTSSKKAEIIYNMSKDEAADILAQMKEEEVEQILSIMEERDAKDIRKL
FT                   MGYKEETAGSIMNKDFISFNVNITAEETIDLLREIKPKDEEAYYIYIVDEKEQLKGAIS
FT                   LTDLIICTPGAKLKDIMDKDIVKVKDTDHINEAVELAIKYDLLSIPVIEGENKLCGTIS
FT                   IDDIIEDVFAPMWRKKVKIVAV"
FT   gene            235591..236286
FT                   /gene="sleB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        235591..236286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sleB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0260"
FT                   /product="spore-cortex-lytic enzyme"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01471;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07486; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02869"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36691"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36691.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKNIYLKRAIIYVLAIMLAYGSTTLYILPYTNATKAVAYYYGHR
FT                   GDIISQVQRKLKAWGYYNGGVDGIFGHQTYTAVRYFQSKNGLTVDGIIGDKTLVALGIN
FT                   TGSSGSSSSSNNQDVMLLARLINGEARGEPYEGQVAVGAVVLNRTRDSKFPNTIAGVIY
FT                   EPLAFTAIADGQINAQMQQTSINAARDALNGWDPSDGATYYFNPATATSSWIWSRPLIK
FT                   VIGKHRFCR"
FT   gene            236650..237564
FT                   /gene="cysK-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        236650..237564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0261"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00291;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01136; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38482"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38482.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYGNSIDLIGNTPMFKLNNMREENMADVYVKLEKFNPGGSIKDR
FT                   AALGMIEEAEKMGKIKPGDIIVEPTSGNTGIGLAMVGRLKGYKVIIVMPDSMSIERRNM
FT                   IKAYGAELVLTEGNKGMTGAIEKAEELARDKKGYFIPQQFSNRANSKKHYETTAVEILK
FT                   DVDDLDAFVASVGTGGTIAGIGRRLKEFNKNIKVVAVEPYNSPVISGGKAAPHKIQGIG
FT                   AGFIPDVYEKDVVDDVMTITDEESYEYARRFGAEEGILVGISSGANIAAAIKIAKKLGK
FT                   GKKVVTVAPDGGEKYISTGLYDK"
FT   gene            237579..238175
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        237579..238175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0262"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37935"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37935.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNPFKVLIYDLKNAKEKDPAARNILEVFILYPFIHALIGYRIAH
FT                   LFYKAHLFFLARLISQISRFFTGIEIHPGATIGKGLFIDHGMGVVIGETAEVGDNVTLY
FT                   HGVTLGGTGKDKGKRHPTVGNNVIIGSGAKVLGPINIGDNVKIGANAVVLRHVPANATA
FT                   VGIPAKVVRYEKKSSVIEIRDYNGVKKVIYNDMII"
FT   gene            238197..239162
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        238197..239162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0263"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36919"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36919.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCKESVKEYCRNLGLNLIGFTKCRIFHELIPELTERKNENRQNE
FT                   FEGKDINKRVDPFQYMKEGKTIISIAFPYLFNLGHKHDVYFSKYTQGRDYHTVVNEYLQ
FT                   KISNFIQSKGYRAEYFVDSNDLPERYIAYLCGIGFIGKNNMLITEKYGSYVFLGEIITD
FT                   MEIDEDEPMECKCQECNICLRACPTNSLEHRDPNICLSYITQKKNIEDDWFNKLKGRMF
FT                   GCDTCQRVCPYNRNINTSNIEGFKTFDFMENLDLEELIYVNNKEFKEKYKLTSCGWRGK
FT                   SILQRNALINCITMNKDVDIQGKNIKSPYVLDYYHRLLKK"
FT   gene            239310..240011
FT                   /gene="plsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        239310..240011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0264"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAC46006.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37285"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37285.1"
FT                   /translation="MISPTMIKIIGHMPKGFLKFLSRKVLNRYINKYANLKINGKENLK
FT                   NIDKPIIFISNHLSNSDALVINKALEDQDITFIAGVKLKDNSLTKLGLEITKTIPIKPN
FT                   TADKEAIYNIVKTLKSGNNILIFPEGTRSRTAKLMEPKKGVVLIQKLSKATIVPLGISG
FT                   TEKLLPINDKDMALECFQSADVTINIGRALELPKKNKEESKHEYEDRLMDYFMSEIAKL
FT                   IPKEYRGIYNN"
FT   gene            240104..240745
FT                   /gene="nth"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        240104..240745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nth"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0265"
FT                   /product="endonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.99.18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00633;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00730; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38884"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38884.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNHEIKNVIDILVDTYPDANCELEHRNPFELLIATVLSAQTTDK
FT                   KVNEITKELFKEYSTPKDFLKLTREELEEKIKKIGLYRNKSKNILLLCKELEEKFGSQV
FT                   PNDFNDLTSLPGVGRKTANVVLANAFKVPTIAVDTHVFRVSNRIGLVDASNVLKTEEQL
FT                   QQAIPKELWILMHHVLIFHGRRCCVARKPKCEECTIKKYCKYYNEEIKPS"
FT   gene            241079..242251
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        241079..242251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0266"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase
FT                   (oxaloacetate-decarboxylating)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00390;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39235"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39235.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKEKSLMVHKKFKGKLSIEGKIQVKNKEDLSIAYTPGVAEPCV
FT                   KINEDKSLVYEYTMKGNTVAVVTNGTAVLGLGDIGPYAGLPVMEGKALLFKEFADIDSF
FT                   PICIDSKDPEEIIKTVKLIAPGFGGINLEDIKAPECFYIEKKLKEELDIPVFHDDQHGT
FT                   AIVVLAGIYNALRLVGKKLEEARIVINGAGSAGISICKLLLQAGVKNIIMCDKEGSLVK
FT                   GNSNLNEAQKLIVEVTNKENEKGTLKDIIKGKDVFIGVSAPNILTEEMVTSMNKDSIVF
FT                   AMANPTPEIMPDKAKKAGARVVATGRSDFPNQINNVLVFPGIFRGALDVRSKVINEEMK
FT                   LAASKAIASLVQDNELNEEYIIPGAFDKRVAEVVAEEVKKVALKMGLSKL"
FT   gene            complement(242278..243507)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242278..243507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0267"
FT                   /product="cinA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00994;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02464; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00177; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00199; match to protein family HMM TIGR00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38271"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38271.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAEILCVGTELLLGDIVNTNAQYISKELANIGIEVYHHSVIGDN
FT                   ENRLLKELERAFNYCDLVITTGGLGPTKDDLTKESVAKFFQEDLVLHEKSLKQIEKRLL
FT                   CFNKSMTESNKKQAYFPKNCEILENPNGTAPGFIIEKDNKIAIILPGPPYEMQPMFENK
FT                   VIPYLEKLTSSTIKSKVLRITGIGESDVADLISDILENQTNPTVAPYAKQGETTLRITA
FT                   KANSEEKALNLIVPIEKKIRQILEDNIYGSGETSLEEVVANILVKRNLTIATAESCTGG
FT                   LLAGKLINFPGISSVFLEGAITYSNESKINRLNVKKETLEKYTAVSKEVALEMAEGIAK
FT                   SAGTNIGISTTGVAGPGGGTYDKPIGLIYIGLYINGKTFVKELNYSGNRQFIRNITVTR
FT                   ALDFLRRNLK"
FT   gene            complement(243533..244516)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243533..244516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0268"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36900"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36900.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHTANIKNTKTKKYKILFLIPILIILIAINAIGFYNGNLIYVRA
FT                   CIEPTSRNSTNMYDTYKSTFDERRFNTLKKENITINSKYGYTLKGTYMENPHKTKNSVV
FT                   IVHGIRSSRWESMKYADLYLDKGFNILIYDSRYHGLSGGSDVTYGYYEKYDLDQCIDWL
FT                   ERKNPGGIIGAHGESLGASTILLHSKMNLSKNRVKFYVADCPYSNLEELLKNKLNEELH
FT                   INNKIITDSLLFYSGACALLKSKFLYSSVSPIDSIKTVQTPIMFIHGDKDIYIPKKMSE
FT                   EMYNIKPGIKEIYIAPNAGHAQAYLYNKKEYRKNLYKFIDKYVKIN"
FT   gene            complement(244626..245660)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244626..245660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0269"
FT                   /product="glutamyl aminopeptidase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35999"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35999.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYHKKLILNYLKNILTIPSPTGFTNHITNYLKKELDTIGIEYKI
FT                   TNKGSIIITLEGEDKSFERTLSAHMDTLGAMVKDINDNGTLSIVPLGGFMMNSIEGENC
FT                   SIHTLNDEVYSGTIQTIKPSVHIHGKEAYDLKRSPENMEVILDEKIFSKKDIENLNINI
FT                   GDFISFDTRNIFTENGFIKSRHLDDKASLAILLYAIKYIHVNNLPLSCTTNFLFSNYEE
FT                   VGHGASYIPKNTKEFIAVDMGAPGENQNSSEYSVCICAKDSTGPYDLDFRKKLINICKT
FT                   SNIPYKIDIYPSYGSDASAALKAGSDIKAALIGPGVYASHAYERTHMDSILATLDLIIK
FT                   YCVS"
FT   gene            245812..246948
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        245812..246948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0270"
FT                   /product="vanW-like family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37206"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37206.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRSRKDRRKKESKPMKIALITLSVVILLTLSAFTTYQYNNIKYY
FT                   NNLIYPGVSVEGVDLSGKTKEEAKKIVQEKYWNKLLSKNINVKAKDKTYTLKYSDLKPT
FT                   SNLDNVLKDAEAYGKNLIIFKRYSLIKNKTSKNYSINFKYDKKVIESLMSKIEKDVNIS
FT                   PIDASLASNGGGFSVISHKNGEKLDKDKLKKDLIPKINNDISSDITEKAVMKTVTPRIT
FT                   EDKLQGVGRMIGSYSSHYGSISSSQRANNIVTSTSAINGKILMPGDVFSFNGVVGERTA
FT                   EKGYQAAPIIVGEKMENGLGGGVCQVSSTLFNAVAGSKLQSIERSHHTKPVHYVPQGMD
FT                   ATVDYGNIDYKFRNNLQSPIYIEAYTSNGNVVFNLYSK"
FT   gene            247153..248505
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        247153..248505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0271"
FT                   /product="vanW-like family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04294;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36436"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36436.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRKAKRILIFIFLLMSILFGVFYYIYKEVSGFDSVIYPGVFIE
FT                   GIDLTAKTKNEAKNIIESKYSKVIVRKNITISWNDKKYNLSYAKLNPRYNIQETIDNAY
FT                   GYGKNLSIFSKYKIIKSKNIQNYLLKFSYDKKAMDGFIDSIEKDINKEAEDAKINVNKG
FT                   SISIVQDKKGFKLEKDKLKKILYSKMDGKNLKDINEKAPVKTQEAKIKKKQLETVNSNI
FT                   SSYTTNYGSISSPQRANNIVISTKAINGTLLMPGESFSFNNTVGPRTEKRGYQGAPVII
FT                   GNKIESGLGGGICQVSGTLYNAMLKANINATERVRHTFPSTYVPIGMDATIDYGNIDYK
FT                   FKNTLTYPIYIEGITNGANVTFNIYSNSSLKNKTYNISSEIYETITPKEQYIDDASIPL
FT                   GKTEIVQEAHTGYKVKVYKSTVENDSVVKKELLYTDFYKPVDKIIKRGTKK"
FT   gene            248652..249659
FT                   /gene="splB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        248652..249659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="splB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0272"
FT                   /product="spore photoproduct lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.99.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P37956; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37830"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37830.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIPKTVIFEEKALEYVRGKEILKELKNKNIEIKYSKTGRVTGQR
FT                   DKTPNEMYSEGKDTLVIGIRKSLDFQSCKPSAHYQLPLVSGCMGMCEYCYLNTQMGKRP
FT                   YTKVYVNTEEILNKAEKYSRERLPEITVFEGAATSDPIPVEPYTHSLKDTIEFFGQKHN
FT                   MKFRFVTKFTDVNSLVHLNHNRNTTIRFSINTDNIIRNFEHRTPLVIDRLKAAEKIAKA
FT                   GYSLGFIIAPVFIYRGWEKEYLDLLKNINIMFKGVPVEFEVISHRFTKRAKDNILSVFS
FT                   NTTLPMVEENRKFKYGQFGYGKYIYKDEELQNIKKFFRDSITKFFGEDNINYII"
FT   gene            249787..250254
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        249787..250254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0273"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37060"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37060.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNIVLFQPEIPQNTGNIARTCVLTNSRLHLIKPLGFSLDEKHL
FT                   RRAGLDYWQYLDLSIYESYEELREKYKDSNFYFSTTHGNNFYTDVKYSDGDFIVFGRES
FT                   SGLPDEIRDSDPSKCIRVPMINTTTRSLNLSNTVAVVTYEALRQVGFPDMK"
FT   gene            250267..251106
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        250267..251106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0274"
FT                   /product="DegV family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02645;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36695"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36695.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIKIITDSTADLPKDIIEKYDIEVIPLFVSFGDKVYKDGVDIK
FT                   LEQLFTKIEKENVFPQTSQVNPQRFYEYYKKYIDKGYSIISIHISSKMSGTYQSACLAK
FT                   DMLDSDNIIVIDSNNVTSGLGLLVIKACKLKDEGLFIEEIVKGVKETIPHIKSVLAFET
FT                   LDYLVKGGRLSKTAGFIGNVLGIKPILAVENGEMVVKDKVRGSKKAIRAIFEYIGKLGL
FT                   KQGEPCILLHVQNKDILGTLRENLNQDEANFIECTVGCVVGIYAGPRACGIFFIEDY"
FT   gene            251400..252503
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        251400..252503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0275"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, bmp family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38540"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38540.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKKIIALLATAVMAVSLFAGCGSKDSAGEKSADKKEKIKIGLS
FT                   TDEGGLNDKSFNQSADAGVKKAQKELNVDYKPIESKQKEDYESNLEALVNDGSNLTFGI
FT                   GYQMEQAMTNVAKKYPDKNFAIVDTDKVTQPNVQCLTFKDHEGSFLMGVIAGKMTKTNK
FT                   VGFIGGKDSAAINKFEVGFIAGVKSVNPEAAKGLIGTKDKAGAMVKYADSFTDTNKGYE
FT                   LGKSLYGAGCDVVYHAAGGVGIGLFKSAKELNKPDKRIWAIGVDEDQAVKVSEYADIIL
FT                   SSMIKRVDAATFNATKEVVDGTFKGGKHIELGLKEDGVGIAPTSNKNTSKETLDLVQKY
FT                   KEAIKEGKIKVPATREELVKFTPTEIK"
FT   gene            252669..254219
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        252669..254219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0276"
FT                   /product="sugar ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38279"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38279.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKKHMEKVIEMKGITKVFPGTVANDDVSFDLNKSETHVLLGEN
FT                   GAGKTTLMNVLYGLYQPEKGQIFVSGKEVKILGPNDAIKQGIGMVHQHFMLVHNFTVAE
FT                   NIVLGIEPRKGLKIDINKAIKDVEKISKKYGFSIDPNAIIEDISVGQQQKVEILKALYR
FT                   GAEILILDEPTAVLTPQEIDELGVIIDNLKKQGKSIILITHKLKEVMKMSDRVTIIRRG
FT                   KITGIVNTKETNIDQLAEFMVGRKVNLQMDKKPQNLGKEVLKVENLQAKDRRGVNVLKG
FT                   VNLSVREGEIVGIAGVDGNGQSEFIEVLTGLRKADAGSINLNEEEIFNKSSRQIIDKGI
FT                   GHIPEDRHKRGLILKYSLYENSVLGKHHKAPFSKGIVMDYKAIRRHCNELIEEFDVRTP
FT                   NDEVNASALSGGNQQKLIAAREISKDPNLLIASQPTRGLDVGAIEYIHKRLVAERDNGK
FT                   AVLLVSLELDEILSLSDRIAVMYDGKIIEILDRKDATEQKLGVLMAGGKLEDTRKEVK"
FT   gene            254221..255324
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        254221..255324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0277"
FT                   /product="sugar ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37498"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37498.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENNKKRTISNGLINVLKSLAFPLGAIVISIFVSVFFVMWAKGY
FT                   SITQYFSAFSDLFTTIWQGSFGDKRKTLETMIYVTPLIFTGVANAIAFRCGLFNIGVEG
FT                   QFIVGMISAAVLGLIPGLNPVVHGILIILGGIVAGSIWGGIPGYLKAKVGTNEVINTIM
FT                   MNYLGLYLGNYIILRSRFSVKSSASTPIIQKSAQLLRFSSTSRASISLIIGIVFAIFVY
FT                   WLLWKTTVGYEIRAVGFNPSGAEYGGINVAKNTILAMVLSGAIAGIGGATHVAGVMHQA
FT                   QDMMVLPGFGFDGIAVALLAKNNPIGCIASAILFGALNSSSKMLQLNGIPKQIVYLVQS
FT                   IIIIFVATDYIVKYFSEKKNRKVLING"
FT   gene            255317..256243
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        255317..256243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0278"
FT                   /product="sugar ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38804"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38804.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSLIIIGLVTATLRTATPLVFAGLGGVFSERAGVVNIGLEGMMV
FT                   MGAFFSVYGTYLTGSPLVGIVFAIVAGALIALLHAFLSISLKADQVISGTAINLFSSAL
FT                   ASFLIFKIFKKGGQTDIVKALAYNVPASVKSIPIIGPILSGINWFVIIALILVFISHYI
FT                   LFKTPVGLRIRAVGEHPKAADTLGINVYKVRYLCVMLSGALAGLGGAALIGITPVYREG
FT                   MVAGRGFIALAAMIFGNWKPFGTMFACLLFAFGGSFEIFAQGFSWNLPSEFYSSIPYIL
FT                   TMLALAGFVGKTTPPAADGQPYEKNSR"
FT   gene            256355..257080
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        256355..257080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0279"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38904"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38904.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLGKISISLILLLCLSTSYVYAFNEESKADNNSKENKTIYLT
FT                   FDDGPSTNTNKVLDTLNEYNVKATFFLIGNQIKDQEEVVKRTQDEGHSIGLHTYTHDFK
FT                   KIYSNNQTFIDEMLKCQEEIYRVTGTRPNIIRFPGGSVKRLNKGFKKELEEKHFKVYDW
FT                   NVDCQDGMKAKMSPNRIFKKATESNGKDEPIILLMHCDYMQKNTCKALPEIIKFYKDKG
FT                   YEFKTINNETPECYFPLRK"
FT   gene            257409..258782
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        257409..258782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0280"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00309;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04552; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04963; match to protein family HMM TIGR02395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36593"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36593.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMNFGLSLTQEQKLIMTQQMQLSIKLLQMSTYELQQYVEKEVQE
FT                   NPVLDSQNIHKEDKGIEDINYKKLIKHLEDNGNEYGSYSSYNKEEETSPFNFISNEKSL
FT                   KEYLQEQIIELNENKYIKSICIYIIENIDDKGYLSVRDEEISEELKVPLHSIEEAIDIV
FT                   QSLEPDGIGARNLKECLKIQLKKKSINNSKICEIIDNFLPLVAENRYNVISKKLSISIK
FT                   KAQEYGDVIKTLQPKPSRGFYTGDEVKYIVPDAYIKKIDNEYYIIMNEELLPKLTVNNL
FT                   YKDIVLNDTDENAVEFVKEKLNSAIFLIKSIENRKSTIYRVLEKILEIQRDYFDLGIKF
FT                   LKPMTLKEIADSLGMHESTISRAIRDKYINTNRGTILIKDLFTTGITANNSTGEDISVE
FT                   FIKREIKELIDKEDKKKPISDQIICNILNNKGIQISRRTVAKYREELGIQSSKCRKRF"
FT   gene            259070..260101
FT                   /gene="cggR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        259070..260101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cggR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0281"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, SorC family"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O32253; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37550"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37550.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDILKLQQKIVPEMLKLLEKRYNILRTIYYKQPIGRRVLANDLE
FT                   IGERIVRTEINFLKNQSLIDINSSGMTVTKEGEEIIDRLKSFIHEVKGLKEIESILKNK
FT                   LEIFEVIIVPGNLDEDITVKNELGKAAANYLKNIVQDKDIIALTGGSTVKEVVDNMPKI
FT                   NTLKDAVVVPARGGIGRDVELQANTLVANLASKINANYKLMHVQDNLSEAALKAVMEEK
FT                   SIKEVLDMIHKVNILIHGIGIAEVMATRRGIPSEEIAYIEEKKAVAEAFGYYFDMKGNI
FT                   VHSSPTIGIKRESIRNANKLIAVSGGKKKAKAILAAEVRNKNSVLITDEGAAREIINIL
FT                   ENE"
FT   gene            260179..261186
FT                   /gene="gap-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        260179..261186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gap-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0282"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00044;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02800; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38176"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38176.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVAINGFGRIGRNVFKALVKNYKDQLQVVAINDLTSPATLAHL
FT                   LKYDSLYGKFDGTVEAKETSIVVNGNEIKIFAERDPKNIDWNSTGAEIVIESTGLFTDG
FT                   EKANAHLGGTVKKVLISAPAKNEDKTIVMGVNHEEYDPANHNIISNASCTTNCLAPFAK
FT                   VLDENFGIESGLMTTIHAYTGDQRVLDAPHKDLRRARAAAESMIPTTTGAAKAVALVLP
FT                   QLKGKLNGMAVRVPTPTVSLTDLVFTVKKDVTVEEINAALKKAAEGELKGILGYSEEPL
FT                   VSIDYRGDERSSIVDALSTSVIDNRLVKVVSWYDNEYGYSHRLADLTKFVADRL"
FT   gene            261483..262679
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        261483..262679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0283"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HYC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HYC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39087.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYNKKSIEDIDVKGKKVLVRCDFNVPLNEGKITDENRLVGALPT
FT                   IKYLMEKGAKIILCSHMGKPKGEPKKELSLLPVAKRLSEMLNKEVIFADDDNVVGENAK
FT                   KAVEDMKDGDVVLLQNTRYRKEETKNEEVFSKELASLADVFVNDAFGTAHRAHCSTVGV
FT                   TNYLKEAACGYLIQKELKFLGNAVEKPERPFVAILGGAKVSDKINVINNLLDKVDTLII
FT                   GGGMGYTFLKAQGYTIGNSLVEEDKVEYSKEMIDKAKEKGVNLLLPIDNVVADKFDKDA
FT                   SPVITEDQNIGEGYMGLDIGPKTAKIYSDAIKSAKTVVWNGPMGVFEFKSFANGTIEVA
FT                   KAMADSDAVTIIGGGDSAAAVNILGFGDKMTHISTGGGASLEFLEGKELPGIAALNDK"
FT   gene            262741..263487
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        262741..263487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0284"
FT                   /product="triose-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00121;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36614"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36614.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTAIIAGNWKMNKTVKEAVELVKELKPLVKDAKCDVVVCPTYVC
FT                   LPAVLEEVKGSNIKVGAQNMHFEESGAYTGEIAPKMLEELGVHYVIIGHSERRQYFNET
FT                   DETVNKKVKKAFEHNLIPIVCCGESLEEREGNITEKVLEGQIKVGLKELSKEQVEKLVI
FT                   AYEPIWAIGTGKTATDEQANETIGYIRTVVKAMYGESVADKIRIQYGGSVKPGTIKAQM
FT                   AKEEIDGALVGGASLKAEDFAAIVNY"
FT   gene            263579..265108
FT                   /gene="gpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        263579..265108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0285"
FT                   /product="2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent
FT                   phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01676;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06415; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37582"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37582.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKPVVLMILDGFGLTNKVDGNAVSAANKPNLDNILKKYPHTQL
FT                   GASGMDVGLPEGQMGNSEVGHLNIGAGRIVYQALTKITKSISDGDFFENVALNKAIENV
FT                   KKNNSTLHLLGLLSPGGVHSHIDHLKGLIKLAKEKDIKKVYIHAFLDGRDVAPSSAKEY
FT                   IEDIENYMNEIGVGEIATISGRYYAMDRDKRWERVQLCYNAIVLGKGEEANSAVEGLEK
FT                   SYRDNKTDEFVLPSVVLKEGKPKAKIENKDSVVFFNFRPDRARELTRAINDKVFDGFER
FT                   ETLDLTYVTVTEYDSTLENVEVAFPPEHLNNTLGEYVSKNGKKQLRIAETEKYAHVTFF
FT                   FNGGVEEPNEGEDRVLIPSPKVATYDMQPEMNAYEVTDKLLERLDEDKYDMVILNFANP
FT                   DMVGHTGVFEAAKKAIETVDECVGKIVNKVLEKDGTAFITADHGNSEEMIDYSTGKPMT
FT                   AHTTNPVPFMYVSKNSKELREGGKLADIAPTMLQLMNLPKPSEMTGNSLIK"
FT   gene            265164..266459
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        265164..266459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0286"
FT                   /product="phosphopyruvate hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00113;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03952; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37797"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37797.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYIEIVDVYARQILDSRCNPTVEVEVELEDGTVGVAAVPSGAS
FT                   TGAFEAVELRDGDKSKYLGKGVLKAVDNVNTIIADELVGMNVLDQVAIDKTMIELDGTD
FT                   NKAKLGANAMLGVSLACAKAAANSLGMSLYQYIGGVNGKVLPVPMMNIINGGKHADNNV
FT                   DLQEFMIMPAGAPSFSEALRMCSEVYHALKSTLKAQGYDTGVGDEGGFAPNLKSNEEAI
FT                   VVIIEAIKKAGYTPGEDIFIALDPASSEIFEDGKYNLAGEGRVLTPEEMANYYVELAEK
FT                   YPIISIEDGMAEEDWDGWKILTEKIGNKVQLVGDDLFVTNTERLSKGIKLGVANSILIK
FT                   LNQIGTLTETLNAIEMAERAGYTAVVSHRSGETEDTTIADLVVAVNAGQIKTGAPARSE
FT                   RVAKYNQLLRIEEELNDMGEYRGLKAFYNINK"
FT   gene            266682..266915
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        266682..266915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0287"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecG subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03840;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38613"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38613.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTFSIILLTIVSITLIVVVLMQPSKTNGLSGFMGGGSETFYSKN
FT                   RTRTSESVLSRITVVCSILFAIIVLAQNLLSK"
FT   gene            267124..269301
FT                   /gene="rnr"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        267124..269301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnr"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0288"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease R"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00773; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08206; match to protein family HMM TIGR00358;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36106"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36106.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRETILAFMEEQAYKPMDIKELKQVFGVTKHEYKEFEKMLKDM
FT                   EKDGQIVKTRTEHYGIPARMGLVLGKLQGHQKGFGFVIPEEEREDIFIPASSMNGAMHT
FT                   DRVLAKITKESANGKRCEGEIIRILERGNKTVIGIYEDSKNFGFVVSDDKKIYQDIFIP
FT                   KGDKNGAKTGQVVIAEIVTYPEKRRNPEGRVIEILGNKEDKGIDILTIIKKNKLPEEFP
FT                   PKVQSYADNISEAIPEEEYKRREDLRDLTIVTIDGEDAKDLDDAISLEKLPNGNYYLGV
FT                   HIADVSHYVKEKNPLDKEALKRATSVYLIDRVIPMLPKKLSNGICSLNPKIDRLTLSCF
FT                   MEIDKNGKVVDHRVVESIIKSTERMTYTDVTKILRDEDEETINKYSNLVDYFKLMEELC
FT                   KILYKKRLKRGAIDFDFEECKIILDEKGKPIEIKPYERAIANRIIEEFMLVCNETIAEH
FT                   MFWSNLPFVYRIHEDPDEEKLMHFNEFVHNLGYVIRWNNDIHPKSLQSIIEKVKGEKEE
FT                   TVVSTLLLRSLKQARYSPECIGHFGLAARYYCHFTSPIRRYPDLIIHRIIKEYINGQID
FT                   DKRATKLTTEVEYASKQSSEMERVAQEAEREVDDLKKAEYMSERIGEEYEGIISSVTNF
FT                   GMFVELPNTIEGLVHISTLSDDYYIYDERRLSLIGEASKNIYRLGDTVKIKVSKVDLFS
FT                   HEIYFDIIKDNEEDKEEVEFIEETEKYNTNL"
FT   gene            269710..270468
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        269710..270468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0289"
FT                   /product="5'/3'-nucleotidase SurE"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01975;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HYC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HYC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37099.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILLTNDDGIEAEGINTLAELLSKYHDVIMVAPENQRSASSHSI
FT                   TIYEPIIVKQVKKPYNIEAYSISGTPADCVRVALDKLVPDNIDMVISGINKGLNIGNDI
FT                   LYSGTVSAAIEGAMYKVPSMAVSAQFIKNKKENYKIAAKYALRMLNRLKKEDLKNDVVL
FT                   NLNIPFCSEEEIKGIKVCKVGNKIFNTRFSEEIDEEGNKVLKLEGDINKDIYEGTDVYY
FT                   IRNKYVTLTPLHYDLTNFNILEETEQLFLS"
FT   gene            270725..271195
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        270725..271195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0290"
FT                   /product="SsrA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01668;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HYC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HYC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKKGSNTLAENRKARHDYFIEETYEAGIELVGTEVKSIRQGKA
FT                   NLKDSYAEIRNGEVFVRNMHISPYEQGNIYNKDPLRDRKLLLHKSEIYKLVGFTTQQGY
FT                   TLIPLSLYLKHGRVKVSLAVAKGKKNYDKRDAMLEKAAKREMDRQIKERSRY"
FT   gene            complement(271334..272497)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271334..272497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0291"
FT                   /product="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37268"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37268.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFNNLIFKLVLGVIIGILIGSYASKPAIGVVITIKYILGQII
FT                   FFAVPLIILGFITPSIAKLKQNASKFVGITVLIAYISSVAAAFLSMVAGYVLIPKLSIA
FT                   SNPEGLKKLPELVFKLDIPPIMSVMSALALALLLGLATGWTNSDLIEKILDQFQNIILS
FT                   IVNKVIIPILPFFIATNFAALAYEGSLSTQLPIFLKVIIIVLIGHFIWLTVLYLVGGAI
FT                   SKENPWEVLKHYGPAYLTAVGTMSSAATLPVALKSAKKSKVLREDIVDFAIPLCSNIHL
FT                   CGSVLTEVFFVMTVSQILYGKLPAFSTMLLFILLLGIFAIGAPGVPGGTVMASLGLIIS
FT                   VLAFNEAGTALILTIFALQDSFGTACNVTGDGAIALMLTGIAKKKNL"
FT   gene            273313..273652
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0292"
FT   ncRNA           273313..273652
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0292"
FT                   /product="sRNA"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   gene            274432..275763
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        274432..275763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0293"
FT                   /product="FAD-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01565;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36971"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36971.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLTGRIVFPDDPSYDNARMDYNTRFSKYPCAIVFCQEIQDVIN
FT                   AVKWARKNCVPIHTRCGGHSYEAFSILNNGIVIDVSEMNKVLLEKENMEVTIEAGATLL
FT                   PIYKILWDKGVTIPGGTCPTVGIAGITLGGGFGMLTRKMGMLCDSLMAVEMVNARGKVV
FT                   YADRCVNSDLFWASCGGGGGNFGIVTSFIFKVHPISNVAVYNITWDWSDAKEIIKTWQD
FT                   WAPFVDERLTSILEIFTEKDGRISSSGEFLGHEDQLRCLLRPLTSVGNPIQIEIQTIPY
FT                   IEAVIKFDGGPGPHKFKNTGAFVYHRLPDKAIDTLLCYMGISPNKDNSIQFQSLGGAVR
FT                   DILPDETAYFHREASYIMQYITHWKVDNEKNPNIFWVEKLRQAMLKYVNGTYVNWPDIF
FT                   IKDWPCAYYGTNYYELMRIKSKYDPENIFYFEQSIRPAKKRNYR"
FT   gene            275920..276051
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        275920..276051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37979"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37979.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGFTYSKDPELGSVFSINGPPGTGKITSLKEIIAAYIVERVE"
FT   gene            276442..276600
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        276442..276600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0296"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38598"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38598.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDGTGSIPDTVPLGNANSSIRILGWLLPQGDTDEYPLTFCMANN
FT                   PPKIQKL"
FT   gene            complement(276614..276763)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276614..276763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0297"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36568"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36568.1"
FT                   /translation="MKADKTFNAIKYRKGRHMPALELELEYEDKPYEERQSKIHSKIYL
FT                   NHAA"
FT   gene            complement(277039..277590)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0298"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator, GntR family, degenerate;
FT                   this region contains one or more premature stops and/or
FT                   frameshifts which are not the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            277738..279162
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        277738..279162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0299"
FT                   /product="putative pyridoxal-dependent decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAB71551.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38359"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38359.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINLKNDLENIDILLEKVTINAFDFLKDINEIATFPKSTNAYTL
FT                   SQLNKDGLGGEKTLEEFMQRFYKGIVSCAGSKYFGFVTGGTTTAALMGDWLVSTFDQNA
FT                   TGRDTSSAAKLEEETINLLKQLLVLPETYSGTFVTGATMANFVGLAIGRQWLANELGVN
FT                   IAIDGLYSIPPIRIVSSTPHSSILKALSMLGMGRKNMHYIPTIDGREAIDVEALESYLK
FT                   KLNGEPCIVVANAGTVNTVDFDDLKQIGELKEKYNFFLHVDGAFGGFASCSIKYKKLVE
FT                   GIEAADSITIDAHKWLNVPYDSAMQFTKHPKLQIQVFQNNAVYLGELSDKPDFVHLTPE
FT                   NSRRLRALPAWFTLKAYGQNGYQEIIERNCNLAQLLSKKIDESKNFSLLSTTRLNVVCF
FT                   TINLENDNVNLEQIQQFLNLVNKDGRAFFTQTVYKGIAGIRAAISNWRTEEKDIEIAWE
FT                   VLNKAYESYYETITVD"
FT   gene            279350..280201
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        279350..280201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0300"
FT                   /product="flagellin protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00669;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39096"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39096.1"
FT                   /translation="MIINHNVNAMIAYRNIMINGALAGKAMERLASGMRINRASDDPAG
FT                   LAISEKMRAQIRGLEMASRNVQDGISMIQVAEGGVKEIQSMLQRMRELAVQAANGTNSP
FT                   EDRKNIQDEINQLTRGIDDIANGTEFNTIKILNANAADAGEVKLQIGANEGQFFGIKLQ
FT                   NMNSAALGINGNTDKDGVDVSTSEKASAAIKVFDDAINKTSSFMSSLGASSNMLEHRIN
FT                   YLENTIGNLTEAESRIRDADMAKEMMNYTKYSVLQQVAQAIFSQVLKQQESTIQLLKSL
FT                   NN"
FT   gene            280560..282179
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        280560..282179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0301"
FT                   /product="PAP2 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P81701; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38754"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38754.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKQDKNIEKYESEDKVCITKPSCPKYNTIINQCEIGPLTPEQR
FT                   RSEAFEKRSQSASFQKDLILQGQRCNDDEILYVNKIGNNTKALPHNVLGEVNLEAYNIL
FT                   ISALTTGNPEKFELIPLGGTRKFSDPQAAYAYEMVGPDSHHLTIAPAPSFSSAIEASEM
FT                   AEDYWMALTRDVPFVDYDTSPETKTAAEDLSKFSAYDGPKCKGKVTTETLFRSNVPDTL
FT                   EGPYVSQFLLKDIPFGAKTITQKYTVPVEKINYMTSYNEWLNIQNGQAPSSILKLDPVP
FT                   RYISNGRDLGEYVHKDSSIQATLMACSILLGFGQEALSLSNPYLFSKTQEGFATFGSPH
FT                   VLDFATRASRMSLEAAWFQKFLVHRRLRPEEFGGCVQNLKTGDAKYPINPELLDSKVLE
FT                   IVFKKYGTYLLPMAYTEGCPTHPAYPAGHATHIGAGVTILKAFFNEDYIIPNPVVASAD
FT                   GLDLQPYLEGDLKVGGELNKLATNIALGRDFAGVHWRSDCLEGMKLGEAVAIGLLQDYR
FT                   NTYNEELRGFSFTKFDGTKVII"
FT   gene            282563..283222
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        282563..283222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0302"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37326"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37326.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNTYMMYPCSYCANIPMYNSYGMYSPYDTYSCPCFVDTPRSYND
FT                   SDFSMQRSNRYIPFTDEFEYGSRFGSPQSANSNSPIELKDYGPQPFVVNINEATKRNNT
FT                   FRTALWTGTHLQVTLMSINVGDDIGLEMHPNVDQFIRIEEGQGLVKMGSSKDRLNFRAK
FT                   AYDDFAIMIPAGTWHNIINTGNRPLKVYSIYAPPQHPHGTVHVTKADAEAAEESHH"
FT   gene            283563..284672
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        283563..284672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0303"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36408"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36408.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIIKTAIITIIISFISGLLLDRYKNLAPRILCNIGKGIPIEIN
FT                   NKKFNAYIITVRNVSSKIIHDITLHVQNGQSNLKITDAKITKGLKFDSSIEDNILDVCI
FT                   PFLSKDDEFSVTVYVENQHGVHNKPAVIIRSPEKFKEVNSEERKGIFSIFTNIPKNIKE
FT                   IVSDATKKDETINERNREITNKNNKLGKNKKIMIMAASVALVVIVGGVARFYFKGKPAD
FT                   TNTKTPSVETKVLKQSKDSKGSTDKTTKGTDVKSSTDGKTKNTDGNSSTGGSSNNTDKK
FT                   PSTGGTNGNTNKKPSTGDTNKSPSTSDTTGNKDGDSSKDGTTNGKTDGDSSNSGTTNDG
FT                   DKNPSTGGGTTGNTDEKPSTDGTKGDTGN"
FT   gene            285174..286346
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        285174..286346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0304"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase
FT                   (oxaloacetate-decarboxylating)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00390;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01262; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39136"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39136.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFEESLKLHEDNRGKIEIKSKMEVKTRDDLSLAYTPGVAEPCR
FT                   KIHENEENVYKYTSKGNMVAVVTDGTAVLGLGDIGPKAGLPVMEGKALLFKEFANVDAF
FT                   PICLDTKDVDEIVKTVKLIAPGFGGINLEDIGAPRCFEIEEKLKKELDIPVFHDDQHGT
FT                   AIVVLAGVINALKVVNKKIEDVKVVVNGAGAAGTAITKLLLSLGVKNLIVCDKVGILYE
FT                   GIENVDDAKKELSKVTNPENIKGTLADALIGADVFIGVSAPGIVSKDMVETMNKDSIIF
FT                   AMANPTPEIMPDLAKEAGAKVIGTGRSDFPNQVNNVLAFPGIFKGALDVRAKEINEEMK
FT                   IAAAYAIASMIKDKDLNEDNVIPYALDRSVADNVAKAIKEAARKSGVARV"
FT   gene            286558..287532
FT                   /gene="kdgT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        286558..287532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdgT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0305"
FT                   /product="2-keto-3-deoxygluconate transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38357"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38357.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIPIKKTLDKIPGGMMVVPLFLGVLVNTFFPQFLQIGGFTTALF
FT                   SAKASSTILACFMFLIGSQINFKLAPKAIKKGAILIAGKFIVGAGIGIFVGKVFGPAGV
FT                   LGLSPLAILSALTNCNGGLYASLASQYGDETDVGAYALLSLKDGPFFTLVALGASGLAQ
FT                   VPIMALVAVMIPIVIGMILGNLDPDMRKFLGSSKMLLIPFFSFPLGAGMNLETIVKAGG
FT                   PGILLGIIAAFTGIGAYVLLKLFKEEPIIGLATGSTAGNAVATPAAVAAADPTLAVVAT
FT                   VATAQVAAACVISAILCPFIVSYVFGRLNKNKMKKLNNEATAG"
FT   gene            287746..289368
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        287746..289368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0306"
FT                   /product="putative sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AEC8; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37354"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37354.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKAMKLQTKITLLIITVVFLSIAIIISFVVSWMTGNIENKAKTN
FT                   IMNVAEMVAHSTQIVDALEEKDPNGKIGPYINMQLKNLQQIQYIIVADNDGIRYSHPNP
FT                   KMIKKKFEGGDEYKVVKEGETYISEATGTLGKSMRAFAPIYDRENKKEIGFVSVGTLNE
FT                   NIETAKHIAILYIILIGFGGLMAGTIGAILLSNNIKNILLGLEPEEITNLYNEKMGILD
FT                   TIHEGLVAVDYMGRITLINNSALKILNLQHKVDKDEVIGKNIENIIENTGMINILQTGE
FT                   SEFEREQKINNTTIMTNRIPIMKREKIVGAIASFRDKTEVTRMAEELTGAKKMAWSLRA
FT                   QNHEFMNKLHTISGLIQLEEYDEALQFISDMAKSRNSISNILSHNIKNPSISALLLSKY
FT                   NKAEECRVSLKIDENCKLTKLPQHMTSEEIVSIIGNLIENSLDEVKNDGTGLIYIKIVE
FT                   NKNYLNIIVKDNGSGIPVEYREKIYHQGFSTKEAQRGYGMYIVKKIIDETKGTIRLDVD
FT                   NGVIWNITIPMTRGDKIDSGNDS"
FT   gene            289346..290020
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        289346..290020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0307"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36390"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36390.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVMIVEDDPMVREINSKFLKRVEGFVLYKAVSNLYDAKKFIAM
FT                   KKPDLILLDVYLPKENGIDLLKWIRKQDIDIDIILITADKSIERIQEAFRSGVVDYLIK
FT                   PFNFERFKESLIQFKGRYYEFKKNNVIEQKDLDKIICSSNISQNEDDFAKGLNKYTYKS
FT                   IWNEIEKSNDKDFTAEYLAEKLGIARVTVRRYLEYMEKENKVYKLVEYGKVGRPQHKYH
FT                   KI"
FT   gene            290577..292040
FT                   /gene="lysP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        290577..292040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0308"
FT                   /product="putative lysine-specific permease"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P25737; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38027"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38027.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTKEKDSNSHNLKRSLQARHLNMIAMGGAIGTGIFLALGATIK
FT                   QAGPGGALTAYACIGVMVYFLMTSLGEMATFMPVSGSFETYASRFIDPAFGFALGWNYW
FT                   YNWAITVAAEMVAGALIMKFWFPNVPAIIWSVLFLVLIVSLNLLSTKAYGESEYWFAGI
FT                   KVFTVIVFLLIGIATILGILGGHTVGLQNFTIKDAPFVGGVKSIFMVFLIAGFSFQGTE
FT                   LVGIAAGESENPKKTIPKAINTIFWRIIVFYLGTIFVVSAIIPYTDAGVNTSPFTLVFE
FT                   RAGIAADASLMNAVILTSVISCGNSGMYASSRMLYAMAKEGKAPSWLGKLNSRGVPVNA
FT                   LALTTLVASACFLTGLYAETTVYVWLVAASGLAGFIAWVGIALCHYRFRKAYVAQGRDL
FT                   NKLVYKAKLFPLGPIIALVLCIIVILGQGISYFEATKIDWNGIIASYIGLPIFFGLWFS
FT                   YKKKHKTKVVNLQEISFDVEDTHLKTEIV"
FT   gene            292584..293318
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        292584..293318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0309"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36839"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36839.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTKVTDRIYFLENDKEADRALIGYIKGDKYSLMVDAGNSKNHV
FT                   EKFNNSIEKLNLRLPDYVAITHWHWDHTYGMNAVTGKTIACEITNERLKIMSKWQWTDE
FT                   AMKQRLLTGEDIEFADTNIRKEYKNLEDIKVTHADVVFKNDLEINLGGLKVILKNVVAP
FT                   HSEDSVIVYVPEERVVFIGDAYSIDFYNNYKYDLAKLQSFINMLESLEFDICFLGHSSP
FT                   LKKADIIEYLKSQYKKISISNN"
FT   gene            293432..293944
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        293432..293944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0310"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35925"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35925.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKGVDMEQYIFELAQYGDIKDILSLIKLRIKWMDEKGIEQWNKT
FT                   DYLNCYPSEYFQNCIFKKELYVLKVKENKTIVGAVALHTYDSRWKDKDSSYYVHNLVTS
FT                   VNACCAGIVLINNCELVAKNNNKRYLRLDCQASNIKLNRYYERLGFGYVGIIKDGLYVG
FT                   NKREKII"
FT   gene            293970..294347
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        293970..294347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0311"
FT                   /product="cytidine/deoxycytidylate deaminase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38560"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38560.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFDELYDIAKNALNPRKISKNSYAGSVAAAILSESGKVYTGVCI
FT                   DTPCSMGFCAEHAAIAAMITAGENRITKVVAVYEDGTIIPPCGRCREFICQIHDENYKC
FT                   QVMIKKDMIITINDLLPYRWE"
FT   gene            294506..295408
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        294506..295408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0312"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38033"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38033.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFLLINDKKYSYACNYRDDSILRNSFNTLTEKTYGFNFKQWYE
FT                   DGYWGDKYIPYSLLDGDNVVSNVSVNIIDFLILGEEKRYVQIGTVMTDEEYRGQGLCRA
FT                   LMERVIKEWEDKCDLIYLFANDSVLDFYPKFGFDKCDEYQYAINKIKKKKPGKIRKMSM
FT                   DNERDREFVYNMACNTISLSKLSMKNNASLIMFYCTSFMKDNIYYLEDYDTVAICDFDE
FT                   DILYVQDVFAKKEVNLDNIINVMMKYETKKVILGFTPNNSSSNEKILINEDDTTLFIKM
FT                   GKDSPFKTRDLMFPVLSHA"
FT   gene            295434..295958
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        295434..295958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0313"
FT                   /product="RibD domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39026"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39026.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKIILNLAMSIDGYIASKDGGFDWIVGDGDEKLDTKDKWDYDK
FT                   FLNDVDTVVMGKNCYDQSFHNDFADKKVYVATSQKLQNYGNIHFINGDICKVIEEEKEK
FT                   KGKDIFLFGGGGLADNFIKSNIIDEYIIGIIPTILGKGRPLFLENNPKIDLHLDQYIMD
FT                   KGVVILRYSKR"
FT   gene            296021..296950
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        296021..296950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0314"
FT                   /product="exonuclease, DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00533;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00929; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36536"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36536.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFVAIDFETANEKRNSPCSIGIVVVKDGEIVEKVHYLIKPKEMR
FT                   FMPINIGIHGIRPHMVQDELEFDKIWGKIKGYFNNNLVIAHNASFDMSVLRSTLKLYNI
FT                   KMPSFEYICTMKLSKNFYSNIDNARLNTVNNFLGYKFKYHDALADAMACSNILINISKE
FT                   LNSKDINEISKLIGVTLGYVNEDGCKPSSIKGRILKRSNRQAPRENKKIIESFNFTAFK
FT                   EEVVVFTGGLASMTRNEAMILVGKLNGTVGSSVTKKTTYLVTNTKDIEDLNREEMSNKL
FT                   KKAIDLKKKGQNIKFLNEEAFLQKCKEK"
FT   gene            297026..297139
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        297026..297139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0315"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37569"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37569.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLFSFGIWEPYAIILEISMGFILSIVALAVSINHS"
FT   gene            complement(297451..298125)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297451..298125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0316"
FT                   /product="isochorismate family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36856"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36856.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYFCPIYGNWVEYSSDDNLDYSGYWPPRNIRAEVTNQTIIDKWN
FT                   TVSPPPAPELKSVAVDPKTSALLILDMEASICKSSRCIASIPNIHNLLTKARKNNMLVV
FT                   YSLTHVGNPRDIFKQLALLPGDPIVKSNVDKFYKTNLEKILQEKGIKTVVVTGYAANGA
FT                   VLHTGTSAAFRGYNVIIPVDCMSANNLYGEQYTAWHMLNSPGTRNRAVLTKADLISFYH
FT                   DN"
FT   gene            298552..300882
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        298552..300882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0317"
FT                   /product="xanthine dehydrogenase family protein,
FT                   molybdopterin-binding subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O32144; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01315; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38274"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38274.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDLNIIGKNVPRKESIDKVTGAAKYTNDYEATGLLYARMVTSPY
FT                   AHAKIKAIEYENSLKTSGVRAVITGEYFPQLVGSTIVDRPPIAIDKVRYNGEPVAVVVA
FT                   DSEIEAKKAAQMIKIEYEPLPVVNSPSEAIKKDSPLVHEKLGDYEIIDEVFPEPNTNIA
FT                   NRTKIRKGDIKKGWHESEVTVEASFSFPPSDHAAMETRSVTARILPDGRVIIYSCSQAP
FT                   FAIKKLISHFFNIDPGKVIVHVPLVGGAYGGKTAVQLEFIAYLCSKAVGGRQVKLTNTR
FT                   EEDFITSPVHIGLDAKIKLGSTKAGRLTATEITYLFDGGSYSDRAVIISRAAGIDCTGP
FT                   YNIENVWCDSLCMYTNHPYAAAFRGFGHPELTFVIERSMDILADKLGMDPLELRLRNAI
FT                   LPGDTSATQILLNKSNLGNLPQCIQKLIELINWGEVDEAETEDGKVRAKGVSCFWKNSN
FT                   TSLNAGGGAVLTFNLDGSINLICAAVEIGQGIKTALAQILAEKMKMDVDQIHVTMEVNT
FT                   KTNPEHWKTAASRTTLLVGRAVLRAAEDAINQLCDIAAVVLGRSPVELEVGRGRVFLKD
FT                   NPQIGIEISKIAFGYILPNGNSIGAQVIGRGSYAFNNLTTLDPKTGKGNPGPEWTVGAA
FT                   AVEIELDKKEYTYKIIKAACVIDAGKVINAGGARGQISGGMNLGLSFASREAFLFTNKG
FT                   IVRNKQLRTYNIMRLGENPEYLVDFVETPNLDGPYGARGIGEYGVIGMPAALGNSLSCA
FT                   AEVPLNQLPLIPEFIWKVKEGGH"
FT   gene            300882..301721
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        300882..301721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0318"
FT                   /product="xanthine dehydrogenase family protein,
FT                   FAD-binding subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O33820; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38799"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38799.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAFNFEYYKPDSLDEAVKMYKELSKSGKEPLYYSGGTEIITMAR
FT                   RNDLVTKAVIDTKGIPECNVFEIKGNQLIIGAAVTLNHIAENKLIPFLSETADFPADHT
FT                   SRNKITVGGNICGKIIYKEAVLGHLIGDSSVSIYGKKGKRILPIIQAFNQKLQLKKGEF
FT                   LFQLSTEISYSNLPYISVKKTKQGKMEYPLISMAALKKNNNIQMAFSGVCSFPFRSMEM
FT                   EKYINNKTLTKEQRIEQAISHLPAPILGNIQGSSEYKRFVLRNLLEYTLEILDGERR"
FT   gene            301718..302191
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        301718..302191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0319"
FT                   /product="xanthine dehydrogenase family protein,
FT                   iron-sulfur binding subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O32143; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00111; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01799"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35910"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35910.1"
FT                   /translation="MISYIEETKIELDINGEKRSVIVRPADTLLRVLREKLGLTGGKPG
FT                   CENGDCGACTVLLDGIPIKSCIILAVEAVGHKLITIEGLKEEPIQKAFIEKMGFQCGYC
FT                   TPGFIMNCYGLIKNNPYADDETIEKWLQSNICRCTGYEEIRDAVKSVLFSNKK"
FT   gene            302548..303018
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        302548..303018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37664"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37664.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKILIILGASILILTAVGFYIFNNESKALSDNKAENIKKFDEV
FT                   YSSEINKSYDGTYLDKIVTMVDAKEEFNIKINDINKGSKIILINSSNGEKQDMTYTENN
FT                   EFVLTTKLDEGVNYGILMDNKLIGGIRVVDELDKADKEKIYEEVMESLQCGI"
FT   gene            303029..303711
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0321"
FT                   /note="putative cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcdA,
FT                   authentic frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift
FT                   which is not the result of sequencing error; identified by
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02683"
FT   gene            303733..304299
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        303733..304299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0322"
FT                   /product="antioxidant, AhpC/TSA family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00085;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00578; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37181"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37181.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNKRYIYISVIMLALLVGVKFGYDYLSNNYKSNEAINNVSDEN
FT                   SSFQPAVDFTVYDKDNNEVKLSDYKGKKAIVVNFWASWCSPCKYEMPYFQEATNKYNNE
FT                   DLEILMVNLTDGMRETKGSAEGFMKEEGYDMNVMFDINLDAANKYQLNAIPRTVFIDKE
FT                   GNLVYDHVGIINKEILDENINKIIN"
FT   gene            304324..305001
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        304324..305001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0323"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36598"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36598.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETILVIDDEVKIIEVIKLYLENEGYTVIQATSGIEALEKQSEF
FT                   NPDLLILDLMLPDISGENVCERIRRESEVPIIMLTAKSSEDSILNGYSIGSDDYITKPF
FT                   SPKQLVAKVNAVLKRVKGNQRENLIFNNELIIDIVNKKVEYNNKEIILTASEYKILSIL
FT                   AKNPNKIFSREELMDYISRDNTCIYDRIIDTHIKNIRAKLDQDSKNPTYIKTIRGMGYR
FT                   FNV"
FT   gene            304973..306391
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        304973..306391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0324"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37195"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37195.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWDIGSMFNKLRYRVSLIFILFSLSIIFLANIVNHYCIEKKFNI
FT                   YTSEKIQQSKMEIKNKISNAYSNNSWDKKAIENIGTDAITGGLLITVKDKNDNIIWNAR
FT                   EYDNIVCEKILNKIIENTNKVSPDVDIKNTFDKFNLKQGEALIGKLEIEYIGPIYYEDS
FT                   DVIFLRMLDRILFILGLLFFIISIIVGWLLSYAISKPILKVIDATNLISEGNYSKGIKE
FT                   DYSIYEINKLIKSINMMAGDLDKQEKIRQELTKDISHELRTPITTMQAQLEAIMDGLWE
FT                   PSQERLKSIYDELQRLNRLTVSIEDLSRCEGSKLRLNKSEVDLETVITTILTNFEKQLL
FT                   DKDINLQVDLKHINIMIDRDKISQVILNIISNAIKYTPDKGEIFVRCFIKSDNVYISIK
FT                   DSGIGISDEDKDYIFERFYRTDKSRARETGGVGIGLTISREIVKAHGGSINVYSKLDEG
FT                   SNFVIKLPIKFCGT"
FT   gene            complement(306602..307838)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0325"
FT                   /note="FAD binding domain protein, authentic frameshift;
FT                   this gene contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01565"
FT   gene            308150..309475
FT                   /gene="glvA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        308150..309475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glvA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0326"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase, family 4"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.122"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38747"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38747.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYNVVIVGGGSTFTPGFLKSFCRCKKDFPLNKLVLFDIDAERQ
FT                   TPIGEFGQILMKENYEGLDFKYTTDIEEAYKDMDFVFMQMRVGGLHMRAKDEHIPLSMG
FT                   LIGQETCGAGGMAYGLRSTKEMIKAIYDIRKYSPNAWILNYSNPAAIVAEALRREFPND
FT                   NKILNICDQPENVVRSCSRLLGCDWETLDPVYFGLNHYGWFTHIYDKNTGEDLLPKLKE
FT                   LIKEKGFLPQDAEQRDQSWLDTYGMVQTLMNDFPDYLPNTYDQYYLYPDYKASHLDPNF
FT                   TRADEVMAHRENRVFTECRKVIDAGTTEGIIKIESDAHAEMMIEVAASIAYNKNKRYII
FT                   IVENNGAINNMQDDAMVEVVAELGINGPRPMRVGNIPQFYLGLLVNQVSCEKLLIDAYY
FT                   EKSYNKALQAFTINRLINDGKKARKVLDALIEANKGYWPELK"
FT   gene            309638..311161
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        309638..311161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0327"
FT                   /product="PTS system, maltose/glucose-specfic, IIBC
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38025"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38025.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKNKIMDFFSALGRSLMLPIATLAAAGLILGLSSALLKPQIQA
FT                   ALPFLQNSVGVYVLTLIKTITATVFGMIPVLFAICIAFGLAKEEKEIAAFAGFIGYYTF
FT                   LLSASIIINSGAFNFASLKMSNILGIEKTIEMGAFAGILTGILTSMLHNKFYKIDFPIA
FT                   IAFYGGKRFVAIVVIGAMTLLGQVMPFVWVPISSGINSLGSLIASSGHTGVFLFGFLER
FT                   ILIPTGLHHVLNGVFRTTSVGGVYQGVEGCLNIFLQFFDKVDISQLKQFTAFLGQGKMP
FT                   FMMFGLPAAAYAIYKTSPDNKKPKVKALMVAGVAASIVSGITEPLEFSFMFIAPQLFLF
FT                   HAIMGGISFGILSLLGVAIGNTGGGIIDFLIYGVLVPGSRWYIVILVGIVFAVIYYMVF
FT                   KWYFTNKNISIDVNEDVEEEDFSKDSSGKTNLAVKIINGLGGIDNIVAVNNCISRLRVD
FT                   IKDMSLVNEDLLKKTGSMGIVKPSSTHIHVIYGPKVEKVAKQVKEAMKY"
FT   gene            complement(311212..311979)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311212..311979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0328"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, RpiR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01380;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36806"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36806.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDDLDEKILKKLTPNEKDLLNYINSNKFEIYKMSIHEFAQITYV
FT                   STATVLRLCKKLGFNGFNELKFNLKKSITLKNKGYDSSIGLNGLLSRRLLELKETMLSL
FT                   NLEQLDSIVDYLCSDKNIHIFGRGLTQMSLEYLYNILISLNRQCMFYLDPPLVYQTASQ
FT                   MDENDVFIIGSFGGSTDPIVKAVEISKNNTGTVIAITSNPNSELAKKADIVLIGKTQNR
FT                   FFSGIDINSRLSIQFIVEIIIELYMSRMNIVSH"
FT   gene            complement(311995..312774)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311995..312774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0329"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, RpiR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01380;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35885"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35885.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDCIDNSILNTLTQSELSVLQYIDVHSNEVLTMSIQELSEKVFF
FT                   STATILRLCKKLNLSGFSELKFTLKNNVSFNNSLKSTAVSTKKIVTDLYSEIENTGRLL
FT                   DTKTLDTIVGYLLSNKKIHLFSYGLTNMAFEYMQRYLLATGRQTILYKTDTLAYKAVNN
FT                   LTENDVLFLSSSTGSNPSTLKLAKIAKNSNTIIVAITPFTNNPLSKIADINLYTFIKER
FT                   DFFDSDIKNRTCIFYIVDMIIECYIKYLDKSKFNNLY"
FT   gene            313050..313532
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        313050..313532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0330"
FT                   /product="PTS system, glucose family, EIIA component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00358;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36505"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36505.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLFKKKEKNLKLKAYLSGKMISINKVPDEVFSSKIMGDGLAII
FT                   PTTSIVKSPADGEITVVMEESKHAVGIKFENGVEALIHVGIDTVSMNGEGFEVFVKTGD
FT                   SVKEGQDLIMFDEELIKNRGLSTYTMLVITNSSEYPNMVIEAEKEVKEKESVIITF"
FT   gene            313630..314406
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        313630..314406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0331"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39117"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39117.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLYINNIFNKWYNYIYKCLKVVIILYSIMIIEDDKKMAKLIEN
FT                   HLERYGYKTFSIKDFSNIKDEVLECKPDLILMDINLPFFDGFYWCSDIRNHSKVPIIFI
FT                   SARDSDMDQVMAIENGGDDFITKPFSYYVLLAKIKGVLRRVYGSYAKNDTDFLKIDDLI
FT                   LYTNKSMLEFKGRKTELSKNEFSLLLYLLKNINKIVSRDTLLEILWSDTDFIDDNTLSV
FT                   NVTRLRKRLEEVGITNAIETKRGQGYMLINKWESKE"
FT   gene            314416..315465
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        314416..315465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0332"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37871"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37871.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIDFLKDRIAYIIVYFISISLVILIMHLTLFIKVIDFPITNIL
FT                   YAYFVSIVILIIFLLYEYSKLRVFYKQIYRALNSEDIIEDIVNIGEARTREQKLFTELL
FT                   KKIHKSYEGKIYKYEDIQKHYSNFINQWVHQMKTPVSVINLILEEENPCECKEVFDSIG
FT                   EENEKISQGLNIMLYNARINEFNHDFNVEDVDILFILRKVINDNKKLLIRHKIFPKIAG
FT                   ETTIVQTDKKWIYFVINQIVINAIKYTVATEKDKKTINLKIEEDTGKIIVSIEDNGIGI
FT                   PKEDLGRVFNAFFTGKNGRKTSESTGMGMYLSKRICSELGNELYVESEEGEGTTFYIVF
FT                   YKGKNIFKL"
FT   gene            315585..316355
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        315585..316355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0333"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, Pep4E family,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38801"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38801.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILKVENITKIYGGKKGGMKFKALDKFSLEIEKGEFVGVMGPSG
FT                   SGKTTLLNIMATIDTPTSGELFINGTNPIKLNEKNIALFRRKELGFIFQDFNLLDSLSI
FT                   KENIILPLVLEKIKVREIEKKVEDIANLLNIKDILNKKPYEISGGQQQRAACARALIHN
FT                   PSIILADEPTGNLDSKASQDVMETLTNLNDKKEATIMMVTHDPFSASFCKRIIMIKDGK
FT                   YFLEIVNGGNRQAFFKEIMDSLSLLGSRSNNYTL"
FT   gene            316369..318339
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        316369..318339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0334"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, Pep4E family, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35927"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35927.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINNIVIKNIKGNLNKYAMYYLSNVIVVTIFFIFANFIYNPGVS
FT                   SGNISDKTISEVASKLMYLCEFVIIIFTFIFSNYSITTFLKSREKEFGLLSMFGLTKNQ
FT                   IRRYVMFENITISIVSIITGIFFGILFSKLFFMALSVILDLNAEIPFLISSKAVKITIL
FT                   SFLVVLNLISFITSFKIKNNNIAELLKGERIPKTTPKFSKIKAILGIVLIISGYIVGIF
FT                   SGTAIISTMIPILIVVIIGTKLLFSQFSVFFTNKLQNNKRIYYKGINLITLSQIIYKLK
FT                   DNAKVLFITSILSGITLASAISVYSLQKVSLSSMEENCPQDIGIIEQGINSHKVIANGK
FT                   VEDILKKYKFDIQYKNKIELIKAKNSDMVKENKKNPYNIKINKNDFNIMSENSFNELAK
FT                   QYNKKPLDLKNGEVVIYTYDFTNNLANLKTELPFNHQKTLNLNIEGKASSFNILDNLKG
FT                   GIINADSQNTNTLIVNNSDFKKLWSRVSNSNKYVYYGYNIKHNLKAVAAVTEIKNAVTK
FT                   GQEAFFTERVISAASVMQLLSVLLFIGTFIAMIFFIATGSILYFKMFNEVQKDKQDFIG
FT                   LKKIGVTQEEIKKIVSIQSFTMFFLPLTVAILHAAFAVKSVGLLYTKYFIFIAGIYLVL
FT                   QIIYYLFAKWMYMKQINSWNI"
FT   gene            318579..319793
FT                   /gene="alr-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        318579..319793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alr-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0335"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00842;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01168; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36852"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36852.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEHSRPAWIEINLDNLIHNMKEIRRVARSKEIISVVKADAYGHG
FT                   ALEIASLLLENGANRLAVAVLSEALELRNSGITAPIIILGYTPLRYDERTICNNAETII
FT                   KNDLEVSVSSYKYAEQLSKKAQQLGKDVKIHVNIDTGMGRLGFLPTEENLEKIYQISKL
FT                   PNIIFEGLFSHFSTADEKNKEYTNEQFKKFLDFYYKLRDKNVKVNIKHIANSAALIDLP
FT                   YTHLDAVRPGIAQYGYYPSSEVNHKDINLRPIMTLKTNIVLVKDIKSGQSISYGRKFRT
FT                   IRNSKIAVLPIGYADGYERELSNENNVYKAQVIVNGRRAPIVGRITMDMCMIDVTDIGD
FT                   VKVGDEVILIGECNDERISVEDIANLLNTIPYEVTSRISKRIPRYYIKDGKIVKISQIN
FT                   KEVNK"
FT   gene            320313..321884
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        320313..321884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0336"
FT                   /product="PTS system, glucose/glucoside family, IIBC
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38335"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38335.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLIVDKMQMFAKAIIVPVLFLPIVGVILALSSILSNPSIVGES
FT                   GLLMNIGKFISSGLWPIMTNLSIIFCVGIAMGLAKEKKAEAALVAVFSYLVYLGANNQW
FT                   LTLTGKLVKYKVPADLYGTGQTLQLGFQVIDMGVFLGMILGVVVAIIHNKYCNKEFPGA
FT                   FGLYGNTKLVFIVLTPITLILAVVFSYIWPVVAAGISALTGFINAAGAIGVFLYGFLNR
FT                   FLIPTGLHHLIWTPFSYSNIGGELIINGQKYYGAYNIFLAQLTDPAIKVFDPSAKYLQY
FT                   GMVKMFGLAGAALAFYKTSKPENKVKLKSILIPAVATSILVGITEPLEFTFLFVAPFLW
FT                   VVHSVLDGIFEAVVSLLGVRTFAANGFIDFIAYNLPAGIAKTKWPIFIAVGLVQLAVYF
FT                   FVFKFLIKKFNLKTPGREDKEVKLVTKKDFKENLAKASGEVAASKDSDLAGIVVEALGG
FT                   KENIESVDNCFTRLRLKLKNIDVVDETALKGTGAVGVIKKGNNVQVIYGPKVNGIRNIV
FT                   DKYLGN"
FT   gene            322200..323525
FT                   /gene="glvA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        322200..323525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glvA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0337"
FT                   /product="maltose-6'-phosphate glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.122"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P54716; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39224"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39224.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFSVTIAGGGSTFTPGIILMLLDNLDKFPIKKLKLYDNDKERQ
FT                   EIVAGACKVILKEKAPEIEFLATVDPEEAFTDIDFVMAHIRVGKYAMRELDEKIPLKYD
FT                   VLGQETCGPGGMAYGMRSIGGVIEILDYMEKYSPNAWMLNYSNPAAIVAEATRRLRPNS
FT                   KILNICDMPIGIEVRMAEILGLESRKDMSVRYYGLNHFGWWTDIRDKEGNDLMPKIKEH
FT                   VSKHGYVVDKGDSQHTEASWNDTFAKAKDVYAVDPNTLPNTYLKYYLFQDYVVKHANKE
FT                   YTRANEVMDGREKFVFGECKKVIEKQSTEGCELHIDEHACYIVDLARAIAYNTKERMLL
FT                   IVENNGIIENFDSTAMVEVPCILGSNGPEPLAIGKIPQFQKGLMEQQVSVEKLVVEAWI
FT                   EKSYQKLWQAITLSKTVPSASVAKNILDDLIEANKDYWPELK"
FT   gene            323839..324348
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        323839..324348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0338"
FT                   /product="PTS system, glucose/glucoside family, IIA
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00358;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36316"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36316.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKIKSLLSNDKSDVQQENLNEVFVSPISGEIISLDDVPDEVFS
FT                   QRMMGDGFAIQPENGDVFSPVDGTITAVFPTKHAISIKSESGVEILIHFGLDTVNLNGE
FT                   GFQVYVEEGNQVKAGDMLLKVNIEEIKDKVPSLIVPIIFMDLNGKNFSYNTGKVTAKEP
FT                   NIITLK"
FT   gene            324631..325392
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        324631..325392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0339"
FT                   /product="SIS domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01380;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37263"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37263.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDISKIVDKYHLSKVEESILIYIINNIDHVKEIGVRGVAKEHY
FT                   TSTTTIVNLAKKIGYSGFLDMYYNLSFTLKDKRNYFNSEKNNKYYGVELEELLALIEDK
FT                   DISDFIDLLIKNKNEVIYTNGLAFSYFIAQYFTRKLIVLGFRCIYSEAYESYDVNAIKA
FT                   KLLIAISKSGETDFIIRASESAKKNGIKIVSFTGEAENTLAKMSDINFKIYDMHTIDDR
FT                   NKLSNSFYPNALMLFEFLIGKYLERIKDDSV"
FT   gene            complement(325429..325611)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325429..325611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0340"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38222"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38222.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKSTYNYVIKAYGTGKVDHMKQVGCVNDLDKYRQEFHIEFHKN
FT                   TKLIYSIRLENIPIK"
FT   gene            325880..326077
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        325880..326077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0341"
FT                   /product="cold shock protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39234"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39234.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGTVKWFNGEKGFGFITGEDGNDVFAHFSQINSEGYKSLEEGQK
FT                   VSYDVVKGPKGPQAENITII"
FT   gene            326420..326974
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        326420..326974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0342"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35954"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35954.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDKNVMSYSKEELIRKILEKDKDLKGSDIDEELFHELISGKISK
FT                   NINNTHDNNLTLGQRTADKIATFGGSWTFIITFCVVLSIWIIGNAVILINKAFDPYPFV
FT                   FLNLILSCLAAIQAPIIMMSQNRQSERDRLTAANDYLVNLKSEIIIEDLYNKIDMLIDE
FT                   QEEYKKNQEILLKKIEELKSN"
FT   gene            327409..327840
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        327409..327840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0343"
FT                   /product="rrf2 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37530"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37530.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISSRFSVAVHILSILSMEDKNLCTSEWIAGSVNTNPVVIRRVM
FT                   GMLKRAGLVNVIAGTGGAYLLKDLDQITLLDVYRAVDVVKEGELFQFHDSPNINCPIGA
FT                   NIQSVMEGVLLNAQEAMEQVLENVTMEYIVTGIRKKIKK"
FT   gene            327992..328597
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        327992..328597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0344"
FT                   /product="DSBA-like thioredoxin domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38971"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38971.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNIKVYFDFVCPFCFLGEESLSEAIKGKDVNIQWMPFELRPEP
FT                   SPRIDPWNDPSKLNAWNNFIDPIANKLGIDMKLPKLSPHPYTNLAFEGYHYASDHGKGD
FT                   EYIKRVFKGFFQEELDIGKIEILANLSEEIGLNKEEFIKVLKNRKYKDKQEKALKHAYE
FT                   EANITAVPTMIIGDEVVQGNTSKESLEKIINKQLIKNN"
FT   gene            328624..329262
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        328624..329262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0345"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36452"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36452.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIALIGSTGNAGKVILKEALSRGHEVIAIARDVSKIKDTNENLT
FT                   VMQGDILKLDTLGDKLGEVDVLVSAFGPKVGEEDTLIEATNNLITLAKKLGVKRLVVMG
FT                   GAGSLKVQGDVELVNTEDFPEDWKPIALAHSKSLDIYRNEKEVNWAYLSPAALISSGVR
FT                   TGEYSVGDEYLVVDEKGESKISFEDFAVAMIDEIENQKHIRSRFTVAYK"
FT   gene            329700..330461
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        329700..330461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0346"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, RpiR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01380;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37822"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37822.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISKFIQNKGLTEIEIEVLNYMIDNINDINKMGVRGVAKNNFTS
FT                   TSTIMRLAKKLGYSGFLEMQYNLLSLTKNELKDNLNDSSFIESLNMDSLLEENSTEAIN
FT                   NFIDILFNDDHKFIFIYANGFSGIVAEYINKKLLVMGKRCILSNGTDSIGVFENNLDFI
FT                   SAIIVISKSGETPMVLNKVKTAKEHNIKVISFTNERENSISKLSDIRFKIKDTNKLDDR
FT                   NLMPNTFFPKVLVLIELLVYEYYKKKNSNVE"
FT   gene            330580..332163
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        330580..332163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0347"
FT                   /product="PTS system, glucose/maltose-specfic, IIBC
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38826"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38826.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKEKILNQLQNFSKGMFVPVLILPIAGIIIAIGNILTNAKLAEY
FT                   LPFLKNGMVFGLGKMLSGSLVSILTNLGIIFCVGLAVGLSKKKKAEAGFTSLLVFLVFI
FT                   NAMNIFLELNNRLAPQDALRGSGQTMVLGVQVLDMGVFLGIILGIVVAYIHNRFCEKEF
FT                   DGAFQIYGGSRLVFIILIPITVFLAIILSYVWPSVQYLISSLGNFITGAGNFGIFTYGT
FT                   LERLLIPTGLHHLVYTPFLYSPLGGVAEIGGKVFEGARNIYFAEMADPNIAKLSASVIW
FT                   DARGLSKMFGLIGACLAMYHTALPENKSKIKAILIPAAVTSILAGVTEPIEFSFMFVAP
FT                   ILFVIHAVLSGLGMVVLNILGVTAIGPNGLIDFLLYNIPLGVAKTGWPMFILIGLGQFV
FT                   VYYVIFRFLIVKFKLKTPGREEDGNTKLYSKKDYKEKSKANTKSGDSSIAPIVVEGLGG
FT                   KDNILKVDNCYTRLRLVVKDSSLVNEQLLKNETAANGVIIKGENVQVVYGLKVTSVRKS
FT                   VDEYLGIESN"
FT   gene            332425..333759
FT                   /gene="glvA-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        332425..333759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glvA-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0348"
FT                   /product="maltose-6'-phosphate glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.122"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P54716; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38824"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38824.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQNKKFSIVIAGGGSTFTPGIVMMLLDNIHRFPLRKLKLYDNDG
FT                   KRQETIGKALKILLKENAPEIEFTYTTDPKEAFTDVDFCMAHIRVGKYEMREKDEKIPL
FT                   KYGVIGQETCGPGGIAYGMRSIGGMMELIDIMEKYSPNCWMLNYSNPAAIVAEACRILK
FT                   PNSKVLNICDMPVGTLRRMSQIVGLTPKDLEVNYFGLNHFGWWTSVRDKQGNDLMPKLK
FT                   AYVAENGYLNKVEVDTQHTEPSWQETHKKAKDLLAVEPNFLPNTYLKYYLYPDYVVEHS
FT                   NAEYTRANEVMNGREKSVFSAAKEIIKAGTAKGGEFHIDSHASFIVDLARAIAYNTHER
FT                   MLCIVENNGAIENFDPTAMVEVPCIVGSNGPEALVQGKIPQFEKGLMEQQVSVEKLVVE
FT                   SWIEGSYQKLWQALTLSKTVPSASVAKAILDDLIEANKNYWPELK"
FT   gene            333772..334245
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        333772..334245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0349"
FT                   /product="PTS system, glucose family, IIA component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00358;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36098"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36098.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQIFKKKKLYSPLSGKSVALSNVQDEVFSSLMMGDGIAIDPMDQ
FT                   VIVAPCDCLVKLIMKGSKHALGLLMNNGVEILIHVGIDTVSLEGEGFEVLVEEGQKVKL
FT                   GTPLLKFDKDYIISKGYSPMTMMIITEPNGSNINKKYEDITVEGGKTPVIEFS"
FT   gene            334383..336098
FT                   /gene="ilvD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        334383..336098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0350"
FT                   /product="dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37468"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37468.1"
FT                   /translation="MISQDIRKIAPEMDPLRRGMGWSVEDLSKPQIIVESTFGDSHPGS
FT                   AHLIKFANNAVQGVAERGGKAARYFATDICDGMAQGHDGINYSLASRDTITSLIEIHAN
FT                   ATPFDGGVFISSCDKAVPSHLMAIGRLNIPSIVVTGGVMEAGPNLLTLEQIGAYSAMYQ
FT                   RKEITEEELTYYKHNACPSCGACSFMGTASTMQVMAEALGLMLPGSALMPATCKDLEDV
FT                   AVEAGKQVVELAKMNLKPKDIVTEKSFENAIIIHAAISGSTNSLLHIPAIAHEFGIKID
FT                   EESFDRIHRYAPYLLNIRPAGKWPAEYFYYAGGVPAIMEEVKHLLHLDVMTVTGKTLGE
FT                   NLEDLKKNGYYKNCDKYLKKVGLTRRDVIKPISEPIGENGAIAILKGNIAPEGAVVKHS
FT                   AVPEEMHKGILKARPFDSEEEAISAIISKKINPGDAVFIRYEGPKGSGMPEMFYTTEAI
FT                   SSDKELSASIALITDGRFSGASKGPAIGHVSPEAAMGGPIALVEENDLIEIDIEKRILQ
FT                   LVGVNGQKLSEEAIDKVLVERKAKWEKRENKYKSGILKIFSERAVSPMKGGYME"
FT   gene            336150..336797
FT                   /gene="eda"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        336150..336797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eda"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0351"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphogluconate
FT                   aldolase/4-hydroxy-2-oxoglutarate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.16"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01081;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38272"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38272.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKMKVLNALKKCKIVAVVRGETKEVGIKISESCIKGNVKAIEVA
FT                   YTNKFANDIIEELSEKYSKDDEVVIGAGTVLDSETARMAILRGAKYIVSPSFSEETAKI
FT                   CNRYNIPYIPGVMTITEIVTAYESGVDIVKVFPGSAFGQGYIKSIKGPLPYANIMVTGG
FT                   VNLDNIDSWANTSVDLVGIGGELNKLGELGKFDEIELICNQYVDKFNKARGI"
FT   gene            336799..337803
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        336799..337803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0352"
FT                   /product="kinase, pfkB family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38649"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38649.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVGFGEILLRLSTKKGMLFLNSKEFDSNYGGGEANVLISLSRF
FT                   DIETRMITKISKDQIGEGIINYLKEKSVETSFIKRENKRTPIYFVEVGSGNRSSKIIYD
FT                   RDNSAFGSITEEDINIKEALKDVDVFHFSGITLAISEEVRKVTLNILKYCKNNNILVSY
FT                   DSNYRAKMWSLEEARKATKEILPYINIFSAGILDAENILDMSCDLEDKYEKLNYYYKEI
FT                   TKAYPNIKHIFSSTREIKSVSANSLQCNYYTNNKLYSSKKHTFDDIIDRIGAGDALTAG
FT                   VIYSIINKKSPQYTCEFATACSVLKHSIHGDANLVNVEEVENLISNGIGRISR"
FT   gene            338009..339862
FT                   /gene="ade"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        338009..339862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ade"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0353"
FT                   /product="adenine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01979;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36202"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36202.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKNIQREIYKNTKGDGDMFNKFDTKPLWEVSKTLSSVAQGLEPA
FT                   DMVIINSRLINVCTREVIENTDVAISCGRIALVGDAKHCIGENTEVIDAKGQYIAPGFL
FT                   DGHIHVESSMLSVSEYARSVVPHGTVGIYMDPHEICNVLGLNGVRYMIEDGKGTPLKNM
FT                   VTTPSCVPAVPGFEDTGAAVGPEDVRETMKWDEIVGLGEMMNFPGILYSTDHAHGVVGE
FT                   TLKASKTVTGHYSLPETGKGLNGYIASGVRCCHESTRAEDALAKMRLGMYAMFREGSAW
FT                   HDLKEVSKAITENKVDSRFAVLISDDTHPHTLLKDGHLDHIIKRAIEEGIEPLTAIQMV
FT                   TINCAQCFQMDHELGSITPGKCADIVFIEDLKDVKITKVIIDGNLVAKGGLLTTSIAKY
FT                   DYPEDAMNSMHIKNKITPDSFNIMAPNKEKITARVIEIIPERVGTYERHVELNVKDDKV
FT                   QCDPSKDVLKAVVFERHHETGTAGYGFVKGFGIKRGAMAATVAHDAHNLLVIGTNDEDM
FT                   ALAANTLIECGGGMVAVQDGKVLGLVPLPIAGLMSNKPLEEMAEMVEKLDSAWKEIGCD
FT                   IVSPFMTMALIPLACLPELRLTNRGLVDCNKFEFVSLFVEE"
FT   gene            340264..340941
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        340264..340941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0354"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37071"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37071.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKVYLVEDEKSLNILLEKYLQREGYEVTTFFNGSSAIEKIKDV
FT                   PDIWILDIMLPDIDGYQIIKAVKENNKSTPVIFMSARNEELDRVVGLELGSDDYLSKPF
FT                   LPRELIIRTNKLMERIYGKSNNSTVDIITNIGQYKISKKQRTVFFEEKEIQLTNKEFEL
FT                   LNFFIENKNNVISREQILISIWGEDYFGSDRVIDDTIRRLRKKMDKLDLETVYGYGYKL
FT                   VVK"
FT   gene            340941..342326
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        340941..342326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0355"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37847"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37847.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLRFKSLTMRIWTTFTAIILIIICSISFLYLVAFKRISENSRL
FT                   EDLKVAHDVLLNSNNFNEQNRFDELKNLKGSDHFIVKIDGNDKYKIIDIGKRKEEPPPI
FT                   EKKNPPPGPASDGIKMWMASYIIGNNIQQKQFKEYHNNMKFIFIISSIKNTGGEKLYLI
FT                   SYIPEIQDNVLLYTVIIIGIIFIGIGFFTAKLVVNYISKPLRELEDYTVKIAHKDWREP
FT                   VKIKNDDEIGRLVDSMNRMQKELKKIDEEEKMFLQSISHDLKTPVMVIMSHAQAIIDGM
FT                   YIESVEETAEIIKDEAAILEKKIKQLLYLNTLAYTLENDSENIGFELHNLLFNIISRFE
FT                   IVNSKIQWNLDIDKVVIKGNAEKIQVAIENILDNGLRYAEREIAITLKKENSVAVLEIY
FT                   NDGPNIDKNNIEHIFENLYKDRTGNFGLGLAISKKIIDFYNGEIKAVNRDNGVSFIIKY
FT                   PID"
FT   gene            342723..343691
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        342723..343691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0356"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 2 family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38146"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38146.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKIVYSIIVPLYNEELVIDESYRRLKAVMDSTKENYEIIFIND
FT                   GSRDSTKEKADNICKKDEKIKLVNFSRNFGHQAAITAGMDVSRGRAIVVIDADLQDPPE
FT                   VILKMIEKWKDGYEVIYGKRAKREGEGFFKKFTAGMFYRLLKNITNIDIPVDTGDFRLI
FT                   DRKVCDTLTSLPEKNRYVRGLVSWVGYKQTAVEFVRQERFAGETKYPLKKMLKLAFDGI
FT                   TSFSYKPLTVASYVGGIIFSIGTIVFITEIIKAVINCTDILSLGMILSINLIMFGLIFF
FT                   TIGIMGQYIGRIFDESKNRPMYIIDNTINYEKADKKYEINN"
FT   gene            343675..344094
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        343675..344094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0357"
FT                   /product="putative cell wall teichoic acid glycosylation
FT                   protein GtcA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38982"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38982.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLITKVNKCIFHGKFKHISRFSMVGVANTTIDFLMFTVFNELVG
FT                   VEYITSQIIGYSFGIMNSFIFNKKWTFKERKVSKKVLYELMQFIIINLISLIITVFVMN
FT                   LLTKNFNINVYLAKVIVTIIAQATNFVAYKFIVFK"
FT   gene            344213..346486
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        344213..346486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0358"
FT                   /product="dolichyl-phosphate-mannose-protein
FT                   mannosyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36647"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36647.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKFTKENIALSLILILSLILNLANLNIEGYANQYYAAGVKSM
FT                   TLSLKNFFFISFDPASFVSIDKPPLGFWIQAIFAKIFGFSGWSIILPQAIAGVVSVGLI
FT                   YVIVKRRFGTAAGLISAICLAVTPVFVAVSRNNTCDNLLVLTLLLACLVLSKAAEKGKL
FT                   KYLLISLAIIGIGFNIKMLQAYMIIPAIYITYLLSNAVSFKKRIVHLMAGTIILILVSL
FT                   SWAFIVDLIPEGNRPYVGSSTNNSVMELIIGHNGLERLGIGSKSTQGGGAPGGMDGKNQ
FT                   QKTDGTSSATKNKNSEQTSKENGQTGGETPSIDNDQMQGQPPSMDNGEMQGAPPNTQDG
FT                   GKGNANPPNGDGKGPGGMPPGDNGIQKPNGGGMGGTFGGQEVASIARLFSNNSLSDQII
FT                   WLFPLAVFGFIAAAIKEKLNKTSDNKRKLSLVLWSMWLLPEFIYFSFTKGLFHPYYLTM
FT                   LAPPISALVGIGVVSMWKLYNENGWKSWILPVALIADGLTQILILSYYYNISNTAKILT
FT                   TIVAVLCIVVSIVLSIINLSKNKKGILKFRNIKLKKSLVTIALMGLLITPLVCSTTTIF
FT                   YPVSGTFPSAGLSLMTNKQKDGFNMGDPNSGNTKLIEFLKSHKTNEKYLLVTSSTNGYA
FT                   SDIIINTGESVMALGGFFGTDKVIDLDEFKKLVNNGEIRYVMVGGMGGNSSSDIMNWVK
FT                   ENGKVVSESEWKDSNEINSEEVNKDNNNKENSNSNTKQFGQEGKGNSEQLYDLKNYTDT
FT                   TTKK"
FT   gene            346827..347864
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        346827..347864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0359"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37366"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37366.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHKFHINTKQGCSSMIMQYSSIRTQFATIRDSMNFNDEKEVIYD
FT                   IKPQYGKGCIKFYKLMGNVMLIIYDTIFNHDMITEFDLSEEYFEIEYCVDGCLNIHEDK
FT                   VGNMCLSKNELSISMSRETCGKVINCAGQKYQGISITAEKSAIASYFGSCGIELWEDTI
FT                   EELENELRNQYYQGINVSPEIANIFLQIFNCSLPEKSKILFFESKVMEILSKIVSYEIL
FT                   GTNKINQLQLDEFEINQIKKIPEVLMKNLYELPTVNILSKQLAINKNKLAKGFKAIYGD
FT                   TIFRYHRKMCLERAAILLLDTDKSINEIALDVGYSNPSNFCYAFKKEFGVTPLQYKDYS
FT                   LKLVN"
FT   gene            348128..349159
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        348128..349159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0360"
FT                   /product="iron chelate uptake ABC transporter, FeCT family,
FT                   solute-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36736"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36736.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKCVALFIGVIFILGLVGCSQSTQGQNGKGKTIGEQEQKQNKS
FT                   KSNYPVNIKVYTDEGKEIVQTIQKEPKRVVIMGQSMAELMIKFGLQDKVVGVGYLDKSF
FT                   SKYDDEISKMPIIAKSWPSKEAIIALKPDIIYSMSSAFKEDRVGDIYSWNDRGIPVLPA
FT                   VNFTIGRSIDEYFKDIKNFGLAFNIENETNKYLKEQKDRMDKVKEVAKKAKTTPNVLLV
FT                   ASAGRENYDYYPPSGCIIDEVIEGAGGKYIELSKDSYMEMSIESIIAANPEKIIITEFQ
FT                   GSDREKIKNKILSNKRLQNVIAIKTGNVMVVDYTNAIRGSLELSDLYEDVAKFIHPELF
FT                   GGN"
FT   gene            349162..350280
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        349162..350280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0361"
FT                   /product="iron chelate uptake ABC transporter, FeCT family,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37425"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37425.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQTGKVGVAESNAENYGCTFKKHSLFTTIIIGLVTILILSIIIS
FT                   VSIGQVSIPFSQSYRILIYKLTGLQTGNLDQFMNGMFEEIIWQIRFPRVLLAMIAGIGL
FT                   TLCGVVMQASVQNPLADPYILGISSGASLGATFSIMIGFGAAGTLSELGVAFWAFIGAF
FT                   GAGALVMGLASIGGKMSSVKLVLAGTVINALCNAISSFIVYFAKDAEGIRSVTFWTMGS
FT                   LTSAQWGKLPIITTIVMLAVVLFLSQARIMNTMMMGEETAVTLGINLNFYRRLYMVISV
FT                   AVTGVIVATCGIIGFVGLIVPHIVRSIVGSDNKRLLPTSILFSAIFLIWADIFARTIIP
FT                   NGELPIGIITSLLGAPVFMYMLVKRSYGFGGK"
FT   gene            350282..351052
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        350282..351052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0362"
FT                   /product="iron chelate uptake ABC transporter, FeCT family,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38555"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38555.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKVDNIFVTLSGRKIVKDISLQVDDGKFVGIIGPNGCGKSTLL
FT                   KSIYKVINPEKGSVFLGEKDVLKSKAKSVSKEMGVVGQFNDLSFDFSVYDMVMMGRTPH
FT                   KNLMEPDNKEDYEIVHNALKKVNLTTYSDRSYLTLSGGEKQRVILARAIAQEPKFLILD
FT                   EPTNHLDIKYQLQIFSIVKSLKIGVLAALHDLSMAATYCDILYVVKNGEIVTYGKPNEI
FT                   LTKELIKSVYEIDCEIYTNPITGEMAIAYKMPKY"
FT   gene            351087..352415
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        351087..352415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0363"
FT                   /product="MATE efflux family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01554;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36096"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36096.1"
FT                   /translation="METDMTKGKPMGIIVKFFIPMFIGNLFQQIYNVVDSIVIGRFVGN
FT                   EAFAAVGSCFLIMSFMTSILIGLAMGASAFFSQLYGAKQYDEMKKAISTSFFFILSISI
FT                   LLSLITNVFLYEIIELFQMPKDTVTYSAEYLRYILTGLIFTGLYNICAYLLRSIGDSKS
FT                   PLYFLIVSCILNTILDLIFVLVFNMGVSGVGLATFIAQGLSALWCAFYTVKHMKFLDFK
FT                   RKDIVFSRKLFRTILSYSVLTAVQQSLSSFGMLMIQGLINTFGTTVMAAFAACSKIDEF
FT                   ANRPLQDLSNAFSTYVAQNKGAGNIERIRQGFYAILKVIALISFIISIVVFIFAPNLIS
FT                   IFVKKESIDIIQVGVGYLRIVCIFYILLGCIVMFYGFFRGMGEVNISIILTVVSQGIRV
FT                   ALAYGLARTSMGFTGICWSIVIGWLLSNALGRFMYKKVMANPI"
FT   gene            complement(352560..353531)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352560..353531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0364"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37005"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37005.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDETMKVIKKFALQLNCKEYDYGNGHIHRLPKENGDSWFVEVN
FT                   PADGLLLSDAYFSLLKPVTYIYNIPNNHILICSLYSGNITVVENGKKSKRLYQGIHFFV
FT                   NRGKKIKIIINTDEPIWYTFALVFEVFILKYIKDFLSQASYILSKDILLKPNYFNTPEL
FT                   LMIFEQLKYTIRSCDLPHMYYIGKIYEIFAIIIRNLENEKYLNIPRHNHLSYQNKQFMW
FT                   TLKEEIDKNILNPPTIEEMKNIAEMSESKLRRCFKATYGKTIYEYIRYKKMEQAIRFLS
FT                   HDEMSIHNISTTLGYESPSKFSAAFKKVYGITPSAFRKSFNL"
FT   gene            353978..354916
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        353978..354916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0365"
FT                   /product="iron ABC transporter, iron-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P37580; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38717"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38717.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTKGKLIFTLCLILMFSVLVIGCSKSTSTNSGGESDKDHKTRT
FT                   ISTAMGKVEVPANPKRIVINYFQGDLLALGVKPLATSRMEGDSALKNELKGVKIVEKWE
FT                   PEEIMAFKPDLIIVISEEEYKKFNKIAPTVLIPFTKISSEERLTLIAEAVGKQEEAKKV
FT                   INNFKNKVETSKKKLEAAGVMDKTFTLIEQDTKQITVFGNKWGRGGEILYDYLGVKAPN
FT                   VIKKEIINGEQYKNVSLEAFPEYSGDYIIQAVWNYGGDNLKDNNLWINLPAAKENRVIK
FT                   TDWNLFFYKDLYSMDKQLDYIVNAILKTTKK"
FT   gene            354977..355093
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        354977..355093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0366"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36251"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36251.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIYIAWKAIFNKNTFCINKKAVDKIYLSTAYGVVVLA"
FT   gene            complement(355255..356223)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355255..356223)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0367"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37193"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37193.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKYSDSSWSALADKYNLVKRPYGKGQIYDFPPHWSNGWIAEVNP
FT                   AKGLFVSSAWFTPSEQIVYTINSSNPFMMLFCIDCGEIVYSQQGKKKQALFPITHLIIN
FT                   PQKQFTFTFFKDVHYCFTSILIFDDFIKPFLKERTNAPRISVEDAKLWKTQHYNTPDIM
FT                   LIFEQIRWAVRNTDMPLLSFEGMTLHLLSSITRNFPDIPKRRSNRRHYVTWENEQKIYK
FT                   VKNKIDEDILNLPDTIELCRIAGMSESKLRQSFKNHYGIPLYRYIRIETMKRAMQLLSA
FT                   DHLSIRNISELCGYKNPAKFAAAFKNIHGITPSDFRKSFNL"
FT   gene            356541..357470
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        356541..357470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0368"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, iron
FT                   compound-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38169"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38169.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLSLFCAIFMTTVIFAGCSSSKNEKKEEATVRTITTVKGDIE
FT                   VPANPKRVVANWYVGEVITLGLNLVGYNAWEQETMPFYDKLKATKKIKKWEPEEVMNLK
FT                   PDLIITYDEADFDKFSKVAPVLVIPESKNSIDRIKFIGEATGRTTEAKEAVSKFEKKLD
FT                   AVKKTFKSDKFVGKTFSIMEDWGPTGEFSGIYYETGSRGGTLVYDYLGLKYPDKLKELI
FT                   EKSKKGRGSISYEVAHEYFGDYILWFQQEGKESKYSKTDIWKSIPAVAAGRVVEIPGKY
FT                   SGLFYYSDITSLTEQLDYMSDAINSLVK"
FT   gene            357497..358525
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        357497..358525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0369"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36577"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36577.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKTYNKKRQLGALNFTIYMIVGVVLLVIMSAASISFGAADMNLT
FT                   TAWGAIFNFDSSLTEHQIIQTLRLPRIAANIIVGSSLAICGAIMQGTTRNPLADSGLMG
FT                   ISSGATFAMAFCMAFLPGGSYGQMMLFACIGAAITTGMTYFIASIGRGGMKPQRLVLAG
FT                   ISISMLFGAFSQYLSIKYKLGHALAYWTAGGTAGAKWSELAIVFPFFIVGIIVAFVISP
FT                   SITVLNLGDDAAIGLGINTKKVKGVSTVVVLILTGISVIVVGPVGFVGLIVPHIVRYLI
FT                   GVDYRYIIPASGLYGALITVTADLVGRLINKPYETPIGIIFALIGVPYFLYLTRIQRRE
FT                   FE"
FT   gene            358522..359535
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        358522..359535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0370"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35955"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35955.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKGYSVSRGLTIILLLTIILLVVAVISVNSGKMNLSPSEVFNV
FT                   LIGRGTDKQNLIVYNFRLPRIVLTMLVGIGMGTAGCVMQSLLRNDMASPGTLGISSGSG
FT                   LFVLLFIVIFKVDSVSSAIALPLLAFVGGMTAAVLIFLLSYRRGKSISPTGLILTGVAV
FT                   GSGYSAVTMMLTLKLDEKQMDFVQRWSAGSLWGDNWTYISILAPWVLILFLYVFYKSRI
FT                   LNTLNLGNQTAKGLGVAVKREFIGLTVAAVALSSGSVALGGNFFFVGMISPHMARKFVG
FT                   SNHKLLIPTASLVGSIIILLSDTITRTISFGSDIPTGIVITVLSTPYFLYLLVKSN"
FT   gene            359546..360376
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        359546..360376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0371"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36909"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36909.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIETKNLDIAYEDTLIVKELNMQIPKGKITSIIGANGCGKSTI
FT                   LKSVGRILKPKKGVVHLSGQDISKLSTKEIAKKMAILPQNPTAPSGLTVSELVAYGRFP
FT                   HQKGFGNLTEEDKRIVKWALAATKLSEFERREADTLSGGQRQRVWIAMALAQQTDLILL
FT                   DEPTTYLDLAHQLEVLKLLYELNRNQKCTIVMVLHDLNLAARFSDYIIAIQKGDIIKYG
FT                   PPEEVMTPEVLRKTFNINADIVIEPKSNRPVCITYDIIDENECAQLKEREAVGI"
FT   gene            360373..362097
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        360373..362097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0372"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding/permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36968"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36968.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTTLRIFIGARRYWIHLILALIAVIISTIAGFYNPWALRELTSI
FT                   ATEGSANFGGQSLRIGLMLLVATILQSAGSAISGYLNHHAALHYVADMRTELYSKLQHM
FT                   GLRYFNKSRTGDLTSRVINDVMEVEILLAHIIPDFVVNILTFIGVGILLFSINVKLAFI
FT                   SLVTIPFIIMITLWQSKHLSPIWKQNSMIRGELSGTVQDNFSGIKEIQIFNQQEREEKR
FT                   IKNLSMKHSKAYLKASFFFETTFPLLAFFTALGSVIVIIFGGFMVSRGEINIGDIVGFS
FT                   MYLSMFYGPIKSFSRLMEMAGNAVAGCKRVFEVMDEVSDVQEKVNAKKLPRVKGEVEFK
FT                   GISFSYNDEIKVLKNINLKVNPGETVAFVGATGVGKTTIASLLNRFYDPQSGSILMDGI
FT                   DIKDVTLKSLRDNISMVLQDTFLFNGTIYENIVYGWKEATRNQVLAASKAANAHNFIEN
FT                   LEDGYDTIIGERGVRLSGGQKQRISIARAILRNSPILILDEATSALDTRTEKEIQAALD
FT                   EISKDRTTIVIAHRLSTIYNADKIVVLEGAGIKETGTHDELIRSGGTYAMLYKSQVS"
FT   gene            complement(362151..362531)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362151..362531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0373"
FT                   /product="putative iron-dependent repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37332"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37332.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLTFVMENYLEAIYELSEESNGVKMTRIAEKLGVTKASTNSAM
FT                   VTLAEKGLITNEKYKKIFLTPLGLKIARFTYKKHHIIKDFLIKTLNIDSSIADEDACAI
FT                   EHVISSDSVYAMQKFLSEHENK"
FT   gene            363230..364531
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        363230..364531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0374"
FT                   /product="xanthine/uracil permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00860;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00801; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36345"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36345.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNEMDIQLMYGVNDKPQILMQILLGLQHIFAAFGGIIVVPIVI
FT                   SAALGFDAQTSTALISSAILAAGVATFIQSRGIGPIGARVACIMGTDFTFVAPAIAVGG
FT                   KFGLSGIFGATILGAGIVIILSFFVKPLMKLFPPIVTGTVVSLIGLTLLPVSIDWAAGG
FT                   AGSANYGSLKNISIALFIMIVTLLLNHYGKGLVSSASILIGMIVGYIICIPLEMVDFSS
FT                   VSQASWVSLPKIFGYGITFNLQVLLPFIPAYFVTIIGTVGCLKAITEVSGIKADEKPIT
FT                   AGVLSDGVGSMLAGVFGALPNTSFSQNIGLIPLTKVASRYVTMMAGILLVILGLFPKFA
FT                   ALINIMPQPVLGGVGIVMFGTVAAAGIQTLSSVKLNNRNMLIIATSIGLGLGVTFRPEF
FT                   IAQLPESLKMIFSSGISTGTIVALLLNVILKEKE"
FT   gene            364554..365126
FT                   /gene="xpt-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        364554..365126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xpt-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0375"
FT                   /product="xanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.22"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HYL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HYL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39251.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLQNRILQEGHALSETVLKVDSFLNHQVDPDLMYEIGTYFKNY
FT                   FKEHKITKVFTIESSGIAPAVMTAMQMNLPMVILKKQASKILNGDVYQTTVHSFTKGLD
FT                   YELTLSKKYIAKEDNILIIDDFLANGEAALGAARLVKEAGAKVAGMGIVIEKSFQPGRK
FT                   MLEDKGYDVYSLARIAKLQKGLIEFVK"
FT   gene            365577..366269
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        365577..366269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0376"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38322"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38322.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKIYIIEDDLSISLLLKDYITKYGFDVKIAENFENIIEDFNEF
FT                   NPDVVLLDVNLPKYDGFYWCRRIRQKSKIPIIFISARDSGMDQVMALENGADDYIIKPF
FT                   YCDVIMAKIKSHIRRAFGEYAPKVDEKIVELQGLKFYKERSEIEFKDERVIITKKEGIL
FT                   LEYLMKKYPKVVNRDFLLEKIWDDIEFVEENTLNVNVSRIRKRLHKLGIEDGIETVRGV
FT                   GYRLNKTW"
FT   gene            366282..367262
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        366282..367262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0377"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36076"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36076.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFIKDNKGYIVVYFISIFITLGYLALSGFVQIGEYLYIVLFNT
FT                   FILGCFLFFRYYKNKEVYRFLDEGLNNLDESFLDLGNSVLGESISNILKKEHNLYEAEI
FT                   IKHNKVYNDHLTFINQWVHQMKTPLSVIQLQMQEYEGEEPFDSMKVEISKLNRGLNMAM
FT                   YFARLDSFQKDFIVEKFSLYNLVMSKVNEEKQIFIKNRILPKVEIDYSIEVYSDVKWMK
FT                   FVLEQLIVNGVKYSKDKGKELIIRAYDEENAVKLSVIDKGVGIPKKDIKRVFDPFFTGE
FT                   NGRNFGESTGMGLYIVKRICDSLEHNVFIESKVSEGTTVSIIFEK"
FT   gene            367438..368295
FT                   /gene="uppP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        367438..368295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0378"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-diphosphatase UppP"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02673;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38537"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38537.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIDIMFILKAIIIAVVEGLTEFIPVSSTGHMILVGSAINFNGDF
FT                   AKMFEVVIQLGAILAVVVRYWEKIKESIVEFFKFIFTKGKEGKTGFKFGVNVIVGSIPI
FT                   GITGLLFYHKIKSLFRPEAVIIGFIVGGILLLIIENMFRKKEHAVQDIDSITFAQALKV
FT                   GVLQILSVWPGMSRSASTIMGGWIAGISTPIAAEFSFFLAIPAMIGTSLKDLFEFDYSI
FT                   MTPTLWSALILGFVVAFIVSIIVMNKFVSYLKKKPMKVFAIYRVLAGLLLAALVFTKII
FT                   VLTV"
FT   gene            368310..369056
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        368310..369056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0379"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, Pep4E family,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38907"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38907.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILKVSNLKKVYGKKIIFTALNNISFNIDEGEFVGIMGPSGSGK
FT                   TTLLNMISTVDKPTSGQITIKDKNPLTLKGEDLALFRRRELGFVFQDFNLLDTLTIGEN
FT                   IVLPLTLDGISIKEQDEKLNIVSKILGIENLLEKRTFEVSGGQSQRTAIARALIHDPSL
FT                   LLADEPTGNLDSKASKTVMELFEKINKEEKVTTMMVTHDPLAASYCNRILFIKDGVIYN
FT                   EIYKGESRQQFYQEIIDLLALLGGAN"
FT   gene            369056..370918
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        369056..370918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0380"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, Pep4E family, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37040"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37040.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFREFSTKNVVRNIRAYFAYLLSSTISAALLFSFTMLVLHPNLD
FT                   VTTFPIYLQKAFNITTIIAYLFLCLFIFYSVSVFIKSRFKEFGILYILGSSDKQIKKMI
FT                   AIENVLISSLSGIFGVILGLVFSKIFLILSGRLLGYNALRFYLPVKAIIITFLAFVLMG
FT                   ILISIFTTYMIKEDEVLNLLKGTQKPKSEPKTSNIIAILCVVLLLGGYYFSITSTMNNI
FT                   AYRIIPVTVVVIIGTYLLFSQLSVFVIKILKKNREFYMNKTKVLWISTLLYRIKDNTRM
FT                   FFLITITSAMAFTSIGAVSAFWINKEAEVDKNFPQAFFYASYKKDYNELDFIEGSLKKE
FT                   GYNYTKVQGHIKSLVSKKNTIPINIINESTYNSIAESLGQEKIHIKSNEAIAGTPLMGN
FT                   KRDNILVNNMDIKVITTLEERIIPALYDYVYIVKDDVYDKISGSTSSFCAFNVESYKDT
FT                   LNICKNYEAKFGESNNKKDHIILMKANILESHKIGYGVIMFLTIFIGIIFFVTTGSFLY
FT                   NKYYMDVQQDRMKYEQLNKIGITFKEIKKVSTIEIGVLFLFPYIVSVIHSLFALSALKN
FT                   AFEMDVNLVAFFVMGSFFIIQIIYFFIIRGNYLLDIKKSLANRI"
FT   gene            370942..371088
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        370942..371088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0381"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37320"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37320.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNKEILYSLDENLRVQYNMRAFKDYIKLNEERQIVMDSIKKDGK
FT                   VYS"
FT   gene            371402..371758
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        371402..371758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0382"
FT                   /product="lrgA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35914"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35914.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLRQLGIILLICLLGEAIHDFFKLPIPGNVIGMILLFLCLSSG
FT                   IIKLTKINYISKFLLDHLAFFFVPAGVGILSCMPMLKGKWLAFLGVCLITSIIIIVVTG
FT                   WTIQLYIKLTSKEV"
FT   gene            371761..372456
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        371761..372456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0383"
FT                   /product="lrgB family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38861"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38861.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQDILNSPVFGILLSIIGFEIGLYIYRKTKIALFNPLLICIALI
FT                   VCILISFNIKLDNFNKGGNLISFFLGPATVALAVPLYKKINVIKKYAIPILLGVTVGCI
FT                   TAMISIFYISKAFGLTSELSYSLMPKSITTPIGIEVSKVLGGIPAITVSAIIITGIMGA
FT                   VIAPIVCKIFKIKNNIAIGISIGTSSHAIGTTKAIEMGETEGAMSSLAIGIAGLITSFL
FT                   APIIIKFLH"
FT   gene            372752..373402
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        372752..373402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0384"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37733"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37733.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAKKSLILSLVLLFIPMMVIGCSSKPKVSADETAKILFDFYIK
FT                   GDQESLSKIKISKDQIEEISKMQKDKTISTIKTNLATAGLKVNDEQIKQIYAARVSALK
FT                   KLSAKAEVVSQDDKSAQVKLKATHIDEVALDEKAATDAVEEVKKMNLTDRQEALNKATD
FT                   IYIKNLIKSYENVKPSSDMKEQTFKFIIKEKTWIAEDMKNFGEGIVKLTSGIK"
FT   gene            373786..374685
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        373786..374685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0385"
FT                   /product="radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38896"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38896.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEYITAKTLISNYSENNWWFGINYNMNIYKGCCHGCIYCDSRS
FT                   ECYGIDNFDKVRAKKNAIQIIKNELRKKRKKGVIGTGAMSDPYNPFERELMLTRMALEE
FT                   INTLNFGAAIATKSNLIVRDIDILKKIKTYSPTLVKITITTYDDELCKKVEPNVCVTSK
FT                   RFQAIKELSYNGIFTGILLMPILPFINDNGENIVKIVKKAHECGAKFIFAYGMGLTLRG
FT                   NQREYFYRKLIREFPKENMVVKYKNAFGNKYECASLNHKKLWSIFKNECEKLGILYKME
FT                   DIILAYKDNYGNNQLSWF"
FT   gene            374820..376328
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        374820..376328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0386"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38139"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38139.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGFDHEKYLEEQSKYILERVNNYDKLYLEFGGKLLFDLHAKRV
FT                   LPGFDENAKIKLLHKLKEKVEIIICLYAGDIERNKIRGDFGITYDVDVLRLIDDLRGYD
FT                   LEVNSVVITRYSGQPATNIFINKLERRGIKVYKHEATKGYPTDVDTIVSDEGYGKNPYI
FT                   ETTKPIVVVTAPGPGSGKLATCLSQLYHEYKRGNVAGYSKFETFPVWNVPLKHPLNIAY
FT                   ESATVDLKDVNMIDSFHFDAYNKVAVNYNRDIESFPVLKRIIEKITGEESVYKSPTDMG
FT                   VNRVGFGIVDDEVVKEASKQEIIRRAFKTACEYKKGYVDKETFHRAKLIMEEMNLKEED
FT                   RKVVIPARKYAAKLKERANKSETCTVVALELEDGTILTGRSSELMDGTAAVILNAVKHY
FT                   ANISDEIHLISPVILEPIINLKVKTLGSKRTALSCEEVLIALSICAATNPTAQVAMCKL
FT                   PMLKGCQAHSTTILSTNEEQTFRKLGIDVTCDPEYISESLYYNN"
FT   gene            376652..377203
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        376652..377203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0387"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37059"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37059.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETIILALIMAKLKGYEIKPLFKSWHIYPVVTIELIYIIIQINI
FT                   FLENYSLIRYAKILEAIYICSYLFIIIKYEQYTSAIIGAIFILIGSMSNKIAIGVNNGR
FT                   MPVFPTLSYFTGYAKPYSFVKVNDIHILGGSSTKFKFLTDIIDVGYSIMSIGDIFIRLF
FT                   VFIVIFNTIKHINNIKSIKI"
FT   gene            377382..377849
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        377382..377849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0388"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36298"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36298.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLSIVEFVARATPEAFLLIFAVYTFSNTKMNKKNYLLSSFLML
FT                   IMIFIIRSLPISYGIHTILSIMVLILLSYIINRIDVIRAVKSTIITIILQLICEGTNIF
FT                   IIQYILKKNMNHIFRDPNLKTIYGIPSLIIFACIIVLRYIRLLKRKELQYD"
FT   gene            377842..378531
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        377842..378531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0389"
FT                   /product="putative accessory gene regulator protein B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35918"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35918.1"
FT                   /translation="MINTETISNNIAKKIASELNLDNDKKEVIAYGTFALFQTIFSIFL
FT                   IIIFGYLFNVQIEALMISFTISILRKSSGGVHATSPNNCAIIGTIICVGFAIIVVFLTS
FT                   SLINLNIILFLGVIIFVWSYYIIYKLAPVDSKAKPIQKSKRVKKLKKSSIITLSVYLVI
FT                   ILINFILYYKMMNKKYIIYSLCVYSGIVWQTFTLTRYGHLVVKKLDDFLNYMVDIKKGD
FT                   KSHEKIK"
FT   gene            378515..378649
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        378515..378649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0390"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38608"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38608.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLNKKVLMLVATFTTLLASIVASSACYWCVYQPKEPKCLREE"
FT   gene            378721..380424
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        378721..380424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0391"
FT                   /product="GGDEF/HD domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01966; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37376"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37376.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDVGNNKRNQINNIVSVVKLCSLLFSAIAIFKCFFSGNNKALDY
FT                   KNNMSAIHIISTTILIFSLIYCIWVFLTTNKFRGRYNKRIYFIENIVLILLFFVVVLGT
FT                   GTYASQYKFLFLFMIIITTIQSGMKYGIIIACLASFIILIMDIVCAPNLVVNEYFEQDL
FT                   ILAGVFILTAWPLGFYVKVENEHIEKLESLVNKDGLTDVYNHRFFHDALSKEVIECEEK
FT                   NEALSMIFIDIDYFKHYNDLYGHQKGDQVLKTIGEILKNNTRKEDIVARYGGEEFAVLL
FT                   PNTSEQDAINIAEKIRKKIEYTYFEGEENQPNGNLTVSMGISVYPYKAKSDMELIKSAD
FT                   DALYRAKFFNKNRVEAYTSILDELKNDIDEEHIDLVTSIKTLISVINAKDRYTYGHVER
FT                   VVLYSRLLADKLKLSEEDKKNFIYGAYMHDIGKINISREILNKKMPLAKEEWEILKQHP
FT                   VNGVEIIKPVSSLQNISDLILHHHERYDGKGYPDKLKGDNIPFLARALTVVDSFDAMTS
FT                   NRPYNRRKTYEEAIEELKRCSGTQFDSYIAEKFIEVIIENKDSFDDLSLL"
FT   gene            380655..381164
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        380655..381164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0392"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36649"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36649.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDNNVELRQEVFKSDAAIIANWLEDTEITQYLNEKQNVSKSIKD
FT                   IMYRVNMPILTHLFNKNGSFFMVTTSEKEPVGFLRLVPKNNVTEMVIVIGDKDKWGKGL
FT                   GTNAILEGLKHAFFQWRADEVVAKINFKNQRSRRVFRKIGFTEDKELATEMQYSMSIKE
FT                   FLELVA"
FT   gene            381561..382013
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        381561..382013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0393"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38013"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38013.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLSILEFFLIAIPESFIFTIGIYFLSKRFFDKKRLIIMSLLSA
FT                   VEIYWVRMLPIHFGVHIGINIIFLILLSANIGKISIKDAISYNMVMMIILSTSEFIGIF
FT                   VLYNVFKINMSLMKPRSLIKIIYFIPSFTLFVFSVFTMNKFINREE"
FT   gene            382040..383887
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        382040..383887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0394"
FT                   /product="sensory box histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36401"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36401.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLDKIEIRNWSHDKKIYNSMLIVKFIILLFCGGAIYLDYAEKNN
FT                   KNISQNFYCNALNLVIIIICLVSVYFIWMFISIKAFKFERIKTIQVIENTISIVIFTFI
FT                   IMMSGSYKSSYKFLFLVAIITATIQLGMKHGIITSLVSSIIILSIDLILAPKAPVNIYF
FT                   ETDLILVGVFIMTAWPLGYYVNIQKEDLRQKEEEVNILANKLDQKEMQKRCMEQLLIKN
FT                   ENCYNLLIRNSKDAILVHRYGKIIFANERLKQMLGYKKEYNFEDIDIKSLIPKDEYNTV
FT                   KNKLENLYYGSENVVNFQHNVINNKEKTIQNTSTYVIYDGMPTIFSILHDVTSKIQVEK
FT                   FEQDVKKNIELLNESREYNKLITEFLSNISHELKTPLNVIFTAVQLLGFYEKDVDYEKQ
FT                   DKYLKLIKQNCYRLMKLINNLLDTTKLDSGYLKLNLVNYNIVNLIEEITLSVTSYAESK
FT                   GINIIFDTNVEEKIIAVDTDKIERIILNLLSNSIKFTNPGGNIFVNVKDCGENVYVHVK
FT                   DTGVGIPSDKLESIFERFFQVDKTLKKNKEGTGIGLHLVKSFVEMHNGTVHIKSELGQG
FT                   TEFIIKLPAVVCEEQIKSKNIVYEANIERINMEFSDINQ"
FT   gene            384146..384583
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        384146..384583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0395"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36061"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36061.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTPEAFLFIFIIQAFSNSKINKNKYVLSSILFSVIIYSIRLLP
FT                   IHYGVHTVLNIIAIILICTFINQVAPIKAITYSLILVSFLALSEALNLYFVYKIFGENI
FT                   TNILKDPLKKCIYLMPSIIVLVIIVLFILKIKDRRVKDVFD"
FT   gene            384570..385199
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        384570..385199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0396"
FT                   /product="putative accessory gene regulator protein B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36795"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36795.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLIEQLSNKIGNKIANNLELDKDTEEIITYGAFSVLQAIWALSC
FT                   VVILGAICNVLIESVIIALTAATYRKYSGGMHANTPNKCAILGAIVFVGFALIVKNINI
FT                   GVNLFLPVICIFTFIYSYYAIYKFVPVDTKAKPIENESEILKLRRYSFFIISILILIEV
FT                   LLLLFYFKYKNEMLIYYAKCIIAGVLWQSFTLTPLAKRVFANIAME"
FT   gene            385294..385428
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        385294..385428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0397"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38410"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38410.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQLKEKCVKVTAKLLKSVAYSAADSACVVGIYQPKEPKSLRK"
FT   gene            385509..387362
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        385509..387362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0398"
FT                   /product="sensory box histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39192"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39192.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEINQSREKNIYNITCIVKLISLLFSSIILYNYLSQNNCANKNS
FT                   YNNTVFAILLSLIMTVIYLIWSFFTVKTKMFKNILFIQRIENIFFILIFTILVIMSGKY
FT                   NSQYKYLFLFIIITTTIQRGLKSGMFISIISSVIILTIDLSMAKCNGINTYFENDLIFS
FT                   GVFILTAVSLGYYVKLGNESIKQKNIQLENLNKKLNEKDSQRKYIEELLFKNDTCYNLL
FT                   IENARDAIIIHRKDKIVFANESAAELLICSNNNELQNLNINSFILKEEQKKIRNKLELV
FT                   YRNKRDIVCVEQVIQNNRREKINVESISTYIIYNNKPAILSILRDITSQKQVEKLQKDV
FT                   EKNIELLNESREYNKLITDFLANISHELKTPLNVIFTAVQILDLYKKDAESYDKKEQYI
FT                   KVIKQNCYRLMRLINNLLDTTKLDSGYLKLNLVNCNIVNLVEEITLSVVYYAESKNINI
FT                   IFDTDVEEKIMAVDPDKIERIVLNLLSNAIKFTGSGGNIYVTVKDFEDNIVISVKDTGI
FT                   GIPEDKIENIFDRFVQVDKTLRRNKEGSGIGLYLVKSFVNMHEGTIDIQSEIGKGSEFI
FT                   INIPVKLVKEDLEKENNVFYSPSKEYVDMEFADIYSEVSSK"
FT   gene            387595..388461
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        387595..388461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0399"
FT                   /product="PP-loop family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36417"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36417.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIAGKGCEVLVPFNERIPLKDIERSIVKKYRKHIWSKFVKAIK
FT                   EYNLVEDGDKIAVAVSGGKDSILMAKLFQELKKHGQINFEIEFISMDPGYHEDIRKLLV
FT                   DNCNYLNIPINLFNSDIFKVIDDIAKDYPCYMCARMRRGALYSKAQELGCNKLALGHHF
FT                   NDVIETILLNVLYAGNFKTMLPKFRSTNFEGLELIRPLYYIEEEYIQKFIQNSGIWPLN
FT                   CACMVAAGKIGNKRHEIKDLIKELKKNFKDVDKSIFMSSKNVNMEAILGWEKNKEKYSY
FT                   LDFYDED"
FT   gene            complement(388585..389130)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388585..389130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0400"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37185"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37185.1"
FT                   /translation="MINEIAEKIRNLRKEKNLTLKDLSEKTGLSISFLSQVENNSSSLA
FT                   ITSLKKIADALNVPITYFFKSPELHKFLVKKQEREVFELEGSSSKFIRLSGNFTERAME
FT                   SILVVIPAEKQHGHKFSHPGEEFIYVLEGAIIANIDGEEYFVNEGDSIHFPSTIPHILS
FT                   NPLKTDSKILTVVCPAIF"
FT   gene            389485..390891
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        389485..390891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0401"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36476"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36476.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKIGLWDLVFMNVSALFGIRWIAKSTASSFGLGLGAIPAWVLF
FT                   AFIFFLPSALICAELAATYPRDGGLYEWVKEAYGEKWGFMVSWLNWTAKLFWYSSFLTF
FT                   LIVNVSYTLGKPELAGNKMFVLICSLVIFWILSLISTKGMAFAKIFTNVGALGSTVPAI
FT                   LLIVMAFVSVLVFGHKPASTYTVATLTPKLNMDTLAAISSVMFGLAGAETAANFVTEID
FT                   DAKKTFPKAILISAAIVGGLYVLGSIAVTMILPVDKITASEGILAALGTVAANLGIGPW
FT                   FIRIIALGISLSVFGAIILYIASPIKMLFGSVKKGIFTEKFTKVNEHNIPVQAVILQAV
FT                   IVSIILLTTTLLPSVDAIYNVLVTMTALTSLFPYVLLFRSYIKLRQDRPNEVRPYEMSK
FT                   NNRKAIFIANMVLIISVIGIVLSAAPVMPTLAENIVYELEMIGGAILVIGIGLWKWNNF
FT                   VKKTGFREEK"
FT   gene            391010..392092
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        391010..392092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0402"
FT                   /product="metallopeptidase, family M24"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00557;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38133"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38133.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQERLNKVLEGMKEREIPQMLISDAPAIFYLTGKWIHTGERLIA
FT                   LYLNENGNHKLFINELFPVTEDLGVEKVWFNDNQDGVEIISKYVEKDKVMGVDKNWPAR
FT                   FLLRLMELQGGSKFVNGSIIIDRARMFKDEKEKELMRASSKANDAAMEKLYNLFKENQD
FT                   LSEKEVGERLAKIYSDLGAERFSFDPIVGYGANAADPHHENDGSKLKEGDCIVLDIGCV
FT                   KDSYCSDMTRVFFYKSVPEHSKKVYDTVVAANMAGIAAVKPGVRFCDIDKASRDVIEKA
FT                   GYGKYFTHRTGHSIGIEDHDLGDVSAVNTEEIKPGMIFSIEPGIYLPGEVGVRIEDLVL
FT                   VTEDGCEVLNKYSKELTIIE"
FT   gene            392520..395108
FT                   /gene="adhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        392520..395108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0403"
FT                   /product="aldehyde-alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38943"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38943.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITTTEELIRKIEKIKEAQKIYSTYSQDKVDKIFKAAAIAANKE
FT                   RIKLAKMAVEETGMGIVEDKVIKNHFASEYIYNKYKDEKTCGVIEKDEAFGLTKIAEPI
FT                   GVIAAIVPTTNPTSTAIFKALIALKTRNGIIFSPHPRAKKSTIMAAKIVLDAAVQAGAP
FT                   KEIIGWIDEPTLELSNAVMSNSNLVLATGGPGMVKAAYSSGKPAIGVGPGNVPAIIHET
FT                   ADIKMAVSSVVLSKTFDNGMICASEQSVIVMNSIYEEVKKEFVIRGAYVLNKEEIEKVK
FT                   KIILVNGNVNAKIVGQTPQKIGEMAGIQVPDWAKLLVGEVQSVELEEPFSHEKLSPVLA
FT                   MYKVKTYEEALTKAERLVELGGFGHTSSLYINTVKCKEEVEKFSNNMKTGRTIINMPSA
FT                   QGGIGDIYNFKLAPSLTLGCGSWGGNSVSENVGPKHLLNIKNVAERRENMLWFRVPEKV
FT                   YFKYGCLPIALKELKRMNKKKAFIVTDKVLYELGVAKKATDVLDEIGINYKVFFDVAPD
FT                   PTLETAKKGAKEMVDFNPDTIIAIGGGSAMDAAKIMWVMYEHPEVEFEDLAMRFMDIRK
FT                   RVYEFPHMGDKAMMISVATSAGTGSEVTPFAVITDEKTGVKYPLADYELTPDMAIVDAD
FT                   LMLNMPKGLTAASGIDALTHAVEAYVSVMASEYTDGLCLEAIKTIFEYLPKAYKEGAQD
FT                   IEAREKMAHASTIAGMAFANAFLGVCHSMAHKLGSMHHVPHGIANALLINETIKFNSED
FT                   MPRKQTAFPQYKYPNAKAKYANIADYLSLGGKTPEEKVELLIKAIDKLKAEVNIPTSIE
FT                   EAGVSKDKFFKTLDEMSEQAFDDQCTGANPRYPLISEIKEMYTNVFSTKK"
FT   gene            395427..395714
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        395427..395714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0404"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36635"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36635.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVFVVGGDRIQTIKENLKEMGFNKISHVTGRRTRHRKIQVPTNT
FT                   DLVLILTDYVGHTVVESIKEQSKSQNTRIVYSRRAWTSIEKTLKNTIGEN"
FT   gene            395777..396367
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        395777..396367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0405"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38344"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38344.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRNLVTKYMNVINAMENKKYLYSLLLYLIAPTLDGVKPSTIVTL
FT                   STSGKNLDLLWSKYKKEFLDIYKINYIELKKTDKCTTILYYHKEALNKVLYNKYNLEFL
FT                   KEIGYRDFSNEESFLFKLKSRFKDTCPHEIGIFLGIPIEEVKSFIEDPKRECIYCGYWK
FT                   VYNNIQKAKKQFTTYDISRTNMILEVLEKELNV"
FT   gene            complement(396643..397122)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396643..397122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0406"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35982"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35982.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIMVIYHDVGGAHSSCVAANIHVKNLPSNTVPSKEDLLKLPTF
FT                   DKLTKKDVGHLKFIGIDEFGHKVYTISVRYKPNIVIPALRDMYTELNGSGNDLILVSSQ
FT                   PFVNTWMKIGGFTSRGLGIVPIGRPIVTYGTLKSYMGLVDLVEKVKKKIQLDVPM"
FT   gene            complement(397465..398475)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397465..398475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0407"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38653"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38653.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPFFDNPNYTNTYATNEDFVCPYFLDYYNNSQNNYKNFRGENYD
FT                   FEDTEENIENRNIEKTEYEGLFRAWNPWTNLGGDITSGLGASSWAANRIDLFARGRGGE
FT                   LIHNWFDNGKWNYWENLGGILTSSPKAVSWGFNRIDVVCRGTDNAMYHKWWDGSTWSGF
FT                   ENLGGQLTSAPTICSWASNRLDCFARGTDNQLHHKWWDGSSWSQWEALGGSLTSGPGAV
FT                   SWGPNRIDVFARGRNNTLIHKWWNGTSWSQWEDLGGFLTSAPCASSRGQNRIDVFARGR
FT                   NNRLMYKYWDGSRWSDWTFLQGYLTSEPVSVSRNSSSINVFAKGPRENVIERIYS"
FT   gene            398579..399106
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        398579..399106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0408"
FT                   /product="PAP2 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37899"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37899.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFIQNMDIYLLDFIHKSIANDFLDKIMIFITSIGNLGLIWIAIS
FT                   VLLLISKKYRRVGMLCIATLILSSLIGEVVLKNLVQRGRPFTAIEGINLLVKAPKSFSF
FT                   PSGHTASSFAVATVIGRKIKSFKLPIYILAFAIAFSRLYLYVHYPSDVLVGALIGIISA
FT                   NIILYIYNKQNF"
FT   gene            399517..400329
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        399517..400329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0409"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37124"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37124.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKNKILLTTICILLFVVGFFVTKNIIDKNNEKQVMKKEMINDN
FT                   SKMVIRQMDDKIVFSEYIKDKYDAKQVFEKDGKKIAFLTFDDGPSHLTNDILDILKEYR
FT                   IKATFFVVGNLAKENKNIIERQIREGHSIGNHTYTHDYKNIYSSVDVFVNEVDKTQNVI
FT                   KSIVGSNYDIKLVRFPGGSFGDRLNPYKEAIKKKGYYNMDWNALNGDAEGNNIPKEKLI
FT                   QNIKNTIEGKNHVVVLMHDCGAKKTTVEALPDIIEHLISQGYEFKALK"
FT   gene            400437..401123
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        400437..401123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0410"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36375"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36375.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKILIVEDESSIRGFVKVNLKMNNFDVIEAETGEEGIEKARKHK
FT                   PDVVVLDIMLPGVDGLEVCKTLRQEFPNMGIIMLTAKSQDTDKVSGLEYGADDYIIKPF
FT                   NPLELTLRIKAILRRVNAVKESDDNIITGGPFKIDLYSKKIYKNEEEIDITPTEYLLMK
FT                   IFIENPGKAFNRDELLDLVWGYDFMGDSKIVDVNIRRLRSKIEETPSEPKFIKTVWGTG
FT                   YRWQNT"
FT   gene            401133..402527
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        401133..402527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0411"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39085"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39085.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKISVKRRLMVNFILIIIISVFILEFLLILFTRHYYYNNLEDAI
FT                   SNQIKTSAEFYNKYFSNSPLEDNVLDNVDVFWRQTSAQVQIIDTKGKVLMDSIGVSNKS
FT                   QIKTSDIQKALKGEKGVWIGKVDYDTSGVMAVTYPLKSDNQIVGVLRFITSLRYVNSDI
FT                   ARISLGFLLIGLVVILISGLVSLFLANSITEPIKELTYVANKMASGNFKIKSEKMFDDE
FT                   FGELSDTLNYMADEIVKKDQLKNEFISSVSHELRTPLTSIKGWAITLNSNEVDKEILKD
FT                   GLKIIEDESERLSGMVEELLDFSKFVSGKMKLNKEEISICEIIDTVRKQLEPYAYRNRI
FT                   NFKATCINKLPNIYGDRNRIKQVLINLLDNAFKFTPEGGLVELNTKYEEEYITIVVKDT
FT                   GVGISKEDLPRVKEKFYKGNSGKSKNGIGLSICDEIIKLHNGVLHIESEENKGTTISIK
FT                   LPMIKL"
FT   gene            402590..404080
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        402590..404080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0412"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38119"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38119.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSKILLIFMIFIYSLTITACVNLDNKNNIVAPNNNSCPIEGTW
FT                   QFDFSNLDKDSKLRLRLKNKDVIINSKYIILGNEVCKSPDFKVKTVKTEEYFLYKLRLN
FT                   PNKLNLDKKEIEVISTSLDNNPFYDFIKIDEKKLLVYVDNQLLVLTKKSNSSSIEPKHN
FT                   IIEKNSQQDIVMPKRYTLLRTGVLIGLKSSEEDYVDGYKNEKKYRTIFISSRNRNLKNV
FT                   IETENLFVPRKDGFCEIGVNRINNLSNIQDNIFVNPLYNNYPIKNNFRLEQDIKNKSIY
FT                   RDILFVSNDYISIEYNDINKDKPIDLYKVKMLPIDNINAMAGVNIGDIIDKDSEKILAS
FT                   SLESCIRSKDKDILNKLERSCRKDSFFLSRRNGHWILKGRLNGIDDKEEYIDFNISTEI
FT                   PKKILNYDDLNLSWNSIKSKVPNALDAYTSPNKDLAIITTEKELYVYTIEDGKLSNKAI
FT                   YEMELNKETVVMAEWATADYAKKWTDSILKNKNAHIIK"
FT   gene            404124..404690
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        404124..404690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0413"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38330"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38330.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEKFNNAVNIAKYICENTLKFGDIAVDCTLGKGHDTILLANLV
FT                   GNKGKVISFDIQKEAINKTREKLREFDYKNITLINDGHENLDKHIQEKVKLFIFNLGYL
FT                   PGKDHNITTKAETTLKALKKALKLLDDNGIVLLVIYYGHENGKEEKAALEKFTSELDQK
FT                   VYNVMKNSFINQANNPPLLICIEKR"
FT   gene            404716..405390
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        404716..405390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0414"
FT                   /product="DedA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37355"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37355.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKKDLFKIIGLSLIIIIVAMFLLRHGHAIRRMNIKHTVRYIRS
FT                   CGKFSSICFLLIYALKPLVIIIPASMLSLVGGVLFGPVKGFILNMLGFFLSGSLAFWLS
FT                   RLLGKSFVDKILRGKAIELDNNIEKEGFKIIFLLRFPPIFPYDPISYASGLTKMKYKHF
FT                   VLGSLLGVIPETMCYSYMGKNVMNPLTSKFIVPVILVILTTIIGIYVYKKSKINVVKDE
FT                   KL"
FT   gene            complement(405531..408209)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405531..408209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0415"
FT                   /product="putative diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00990; match to protein family HMM PF05228;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36360"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYKKSLAIILLIFLVSIIITSILSKTYIMKKFNNIEIKYNVYK
FT                   TEHLLKLINKDIQNMYNLNKDYAMWDDTYKFINDKNDNYIQTILKGSSIFKKFNIDLIL
FT                   FVNKNNDVVFEQYYNKNKKLNKKDINYLSSIATSNIKNTHPIKGLTKFDDSLFLITSSP
FT                   ITDSLNSKTPNGAMIFIKFLPKENINKIYGNNTNFQIIDFKNLYPVIYKKNNIFMIEHN
FT                   DHLLESYGLIRDIFNNNTFMLKLNINRDIYFTAKENIKFFIFVIFILGIFMSILLIKIL
FT                   NELVLKKVHSIEKTLNYVAETADLSVRLDTTGNDEITSLNKNFNNMFDMLETSKEKIIE
FT                   NHKKYNYLFSSVITNFSYNKIIKNKDSDIVDFKVVEINNYFSELLNTDKENIIGENISS
FT                   FIPSILNENPILIKSIKKISSVGGKETLEEIYIEELRKWFSAVVYSMEVDYFALLLTDI
FT                   TENKKDKEKILGLAYYDSLTGLSNRKKIIETINKTINNYENEKFAVLFIDLDHFKSIND
FT                   TLGHDVGDYVLEKVSARFKMLLSPKHKIGRLGGDEFIIVQNITSISDAEKLACKICTTL
FT                   NHSIKYKEDDLFIGASIGISIYPEDGKDTSTLMKNADAAMYAAKKNGGYKYEVYSRSMN
FT                   ERALDDLILENRLRRALEKNELLVYFQPIYHLKTSKIIAMESLVRWKFDNKIISPNQFI
FT                   PLAKNIGEIANIDNWVLNKACSQCNLWQKQNNKPLYVSVNISFKQMKDKNFVDNVLNIL
FT                   RTTKLKPSYLCLEITEDEAMEDVDLSIKTLEALKRHGIKISLDDFGTGYSSLSYVTKLP
FT                   IDNIKIDKSIIKNIHKDNKSLQIVKSIILMSKSLDINIIAEGVETIEQLEILQELGCDF
FT                   IQGFYISEPLPIKTFQSKFIR"
FT   gene            complement(408409..409596)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408409..409596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0416"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38838"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38838.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRKKLILIITLCISITYLFLYNNNKTYVYTSLQEENSLDKDSV
FT                   KNSLEEIYIKRCEAFTSLDLKSLNDYFNTSHKYGEWALAHEIKRIKYLNDWSYNRGIKF
FT                   TNVASSLKYRKISPTKRGVRVSLDEIYKFDYEYKSDETPTKNSFGVSIQHTVDLIKKDD
FT                   KWIIFTDWYTDCFEDALKSYSADTDSLDKQTSPPKYNINSCSRNHEPNYEGKYNRIKAV
FT                   EYADKYCGIPWASGNDLRHNKKYKNFTGAGGDCTNYVSQVLGDKEAGSLPFDGAWYCRY
FT                   HKYGGGEGSKAWVNADALRNYLIYSGKGNLIKKGSFEDLIKPTDNHACGVIEKLELGDM
FT                   ICYALGSNIDHFAVVTGWDSHGYPLVNSHTTNRYRVPWDLGWGDKNIFFHLIHIK"
FT   gene            409849..411189
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        409849..411189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0417"
FT                   /product="MATE efflux family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01554;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37034"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37034.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRYPMKEILDTSIPIIAEMTLYNLMIVFDMMMIGNYGGNKCLT
FT                   AVGLSNGVIFTLCDVFISVGLAVSVTSLIARSIGSRHYKNAQQYSICGLFLGVIISFLI
FT                   SYFMFYKSEKILYIAGARGDILKIANVFNKTMAISIFFKMNTEIINSILRGYKNTKIPF
FT                   FTAVIISSCKIILDFIFIFGIGKNGLGVFGAALASILSQIVGFTFSFIYMLDKLKSHGN
FT                   INLFKLFKIDKIKDILNMYIPASLEEATYSVSRLLCAFMIIKIGSISFSANEIANTIET
FT                   VSIIPSAALGVSATTLVGMKIGEKDYRGAKEYANKSVWFAVSISLIFSLLFIFMPNLLV
FT                   GCFVGNKEKNVVKLATVCLLVGAIEQPFIAASTVVEDILKGMGDAKTPFIVTLISSWCI
FT                   RVPLFYYYIYKLKYSVVCVWWITAFQWFIDFLLMKIILKKKFNKFKL"
FT   gene            411381..411947
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        411381..411947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0418"
FT                   /product="HD domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36312"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36312.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSREKAEELLLNNLKSEHLIKHSYAVEAVMRGLAKKLDPENIDK
FT                   WGITGLLHDLDADIVDYVQNPHLHGPKTVEILKAEGFGDEDMYNAICAHNQGSGTEIKS
FT                   KMDQAIYAADPITGFITAITLVYPDKKISSVKVKSITKRMKEKRFAAGANREAMKSIEK
FT                   LGIEFPQFAELSLNSMEEISQVLGL"
FT   gene            412259..413527
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        412259..413527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0419"
FT                   /product="transporter, monovalent cation:proton
FT                   antiporter-2 (CPA2) family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00999"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38469"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38469.1"
FT                   /translation="METNVILSANNILKLIALVILAGVVFGKISRKVNLPDVVLFILAG
FT                   VILGPEVLNLINIDSYPVGNQLILTFGAAYILYDGGREIDLKVFNEVKISVLLLSTLGV
FT                   LISTGITGFFVYKIFHIDFIYALLLGAIISSTDPSVLVPLFKNMNVSNKLKQTIISESA
FT                   FNDAAAAIVTFAILGVIAGGEFSLGKSIFELLKSSLGGILIGGIFGYISTKLIAGEKYA
FT                   FLKEFPSEVSIVAVIGTYLIADKLGVSGFMAVFIIGMVCGNKKRINCCIPDEYNQTHLR
FT                   FKEVLTIILRMMIFVLLGSHIDFGVLSKYFTKDLMVVALLIFVSRPVSAFLSVIFDRKA
FT                   KWNIKEIIYLMWVRETGVIPAALVGMLLTMHIKNSDIIASVTFTTIIITLTFQASTSKS
FT                   LAKLLKLDLDEGKKEIAVDSIKI"
FT   gene            complement(413662..414984)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413662..414984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0420"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, class V"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37752"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37752.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSNKRSPYRYLVVGSDTKVPLYNGQLTPCINFDNAATTPPLASV
FT                   MNAIVNFSPWYSSIHRGTGYKSQLSSKIYEDSRKTVGKFIGADLDKDVIIYVKNTTEAI
FT                   NKLSYRLCSCDDDSIILTTSMEHHSNDLPWRDKYNVDYIEVDDCGRLVMEDLRSKLIRY
FT                   GDKVKLVTIAGASNVTGYINPIYDIAKLVHEFGCKILVDGAQLVPHCKLSMKPHDSLEH
FT                   IDYLAFSAHKMYAPFGIGVLIGPKETFERGDPDYKGGGTVNVVTKDYVLWTDPPEKDEA
FT                   GTPNVMGVIALAKAIDTMTGIGMKNIEIYEQDIFEYAFRKIAQIPDIKIYSCKNLDYPR
FT                   VAIIPFNISGMHHSITAEILSKEFGIAVRNGCFCAQPYVQKILNIPKEEIGSYANEPMN
FT                   KRPGMLRLSFGMYNDIYEIDFLVMALNKIVQNKNKYLEKYG"
FT   gene            415371..416381
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        415371..416381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0421"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37880"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37880.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLKTILPGILLSFFIAILATWLGNLLPVIGGAVFGIIIGIIIN
FT                   NIIGKPKNTIEGVAFTSKKVLQWAIIVLGAGLSLSQVRKTGLESLEVTIFTIATAFITA
FT                   YVVGKFFKIPDKLKTLIGVGTAICGGSAIAAISPIIEADEVEIAYSISTIFLFNIIAVL
FT                   IFPPLGHLLGFSDKAFGLWAGTAINDTSSVVAAGYAFSNKAGEYATIVKLTRATLIIPI
FT                   SLIFAFITAYKKKKEAEMGTGEVNYSFKKIFPWFILWFLVASLLNTMGLFKGNTIHYIN
FT                   ELGKFLIVMALSAIGLSSNFKQMTKAGFKPILLGVIVWFNVAVVSIIIQFITGQI"
FT   gene            416512..417186
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        416512..417186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0422"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37876"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37876.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHKIKENIVPLSLMLIIPVVNVFYAILNNSNRGVYTLVTDLDKS
FT                   MPFIPAFSVPYMVWYPFIIISLIYMCFKNRKLYYKSLSSIIISLITSYIIFFFFQTTVP
FT                   RPKVIGNDIFSDIVKFIYSTDIAYNCFPSIHVITTYIIMRYMLNHEMKNSKIINITVII
FT                   LGILIILSTQFIKQHVLLDAIFAIILGEGIYNMINYYGLEMIKKCQQKKSLLLMMKKKS
FT                   EI"
FT   gene            417132..417830
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        417132..417830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0423"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38245"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38245.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEKILIVDDEKEIRDLIDIYLTNEGYITLKSSNGIEALELLKT
FT                   NNVHLIILDIMMPKMDGIEACMKIREEKSMPIIMLSAKSEDMDKIIGLTTGADDYITKP
FT                   FNPLELLARVKSQLRRYIKLNNSNGNENEDIVTIEDITINVATHEVKIGDQPVRLTPRE
FT                   FDILELLARNRGVVFSIEKIYELVWKEEFLDSNNTVMVHIRKLREKIEQNPRNPRYIKT
FT                   VWGVGYKVEK"
FT   gene            417820..419334
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        417820..419334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0424"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36258"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36258.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRIKRLFNKIMKPFKYIYKLISYKVKKSLRLELIFTFGLCFLM
FT                   AIMTFIITNSYLTKASKYSEINYEKGINEIYNYSLSISNEINSEKLKIEDKDTIQELID
FT                   RHWSMDKNNKIFIANTDGKILFKVENVEVEKVDIFEIIKNNIQLQNIKSYEYDYDVGRK
FT                   EFVSINPLIFENGKAYVIVQGIPRAETIYYTKDKSVSAFLLAVIVFIFGFLFITKRKMN
FT                   YIEEISKGLLQISKGNLDYRVKRVGNDELALLADNINYMAKELTDKIEKERKIEKAKND
FT                   LITNVSHDLRTPLTSIMGYLGLIKEKKFKSEKELMEYASVAYTKSEKLKNLIQDLFSYT
FT                   KYSNDRVELNKQKIILAELLDQLIEELVPICEENKVSINKYAWDSEIVSEIDADKMVRV
FT                   FENLIMNAIRYSIKPGEIKINLYKERVFSMVSISNKSEEISKDNLRKLFDRFYRLDKSR
FT                   TASTGGSGLGLAIAKSIVELHKGSIWAEYQKGYITFYIKLIMAEDE"
FT   gene            419442..420857
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        419442..420857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0425"
FT                   /product="sodium:solute symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36769"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36769.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGYLIFIIIYAIILILAGFFVKKYVKSAADFFVAGRKLNSKLLC
FT                   TTLIAANIGAGSTVGITGIAYKYGVSSYWWIFMSAIGTAVLAFLVGPKIWEKSMKYNLY
FT                   TLGDYLDIRYSKYFKGAISIMMTIGTLALFAGQLMGIAWILDVTSGIDKNIGILIGAVV
FT                   VVLYFSSGGLLSSAIVNVLELVIIILGFIIAVPFCIKSVNGFSGLHTAILNNLPANEGV
FT                   NYFSLKGIGISTIVGWFLMLTPSFFISPGLIGKVYGAKDMKTIKKGAGICAVVQGLFAF
FT                   LPTILGMCAFAVFPNLNQQELALPMVMKNLMPFSVSALALAAIFAAEVSTADAVLYMLT
FT                   TTFTEDIYKTFINPKIEDKKLLKAGRIVTIVGGILGVAMAFILPNIITALSIFYTLMSV
FT                   SLTVPLLFGLFSEKPNTKIAFTSSIIGIIITLYLQFQNNDKGIWILNAQSTGILCSLIA
FT                   MIIFLALKKKTTT"
FT   gene            422087..423406
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        422087..423406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0426"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, C
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37504"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37504.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLTFKKGVHPPHGKYLTEKKPIEEYLPKGDLVFPMSQHIGAPC
FT                   NPVVKKGDRVLVGQVIGEATGFVSAPIHSSVSGTVKNLAPVLTAAGTKVMAVIVENDGQ
FT                   YEEIEMPKPKDYNEMTKEEIIKLIQQAGIVGMGGACFPTHVKLSPPPDKKIDSIIVNAA
FT                   ECEPYLTCDHRLMLEESDKIVEGLKIILKIFPEAKGYIGIENNKPDAIEAMKKASEGIA
FT                   NIEVKALKTKYPQGAEKQLIYAIKGREVQSGKLPADAGCVVQNTATVREIYNAVVLGRP
FT                   LIERIITVTGEAVKEPKNIRMKLGTNLRELVEFCGGYKEDPVKVISGGPMMGMTIPTLD
FT                   IPTVKGSSGLLSLAAAQAVLPQASSCIRCGRCVEACPMNLIPSTLDSLSNRGELASFEE
FT                   LHGIDCIECGCCTFVCPAKRHLIQSIRTAKRTVIASKRKK"
FT   gene            423429..424361
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        423429..424361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0427"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, D
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03116;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01946"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38760"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38760.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESMYTLSSSPHIRSKDSVQSIMRDVVIALLPAAIAGIYFFKLK
FT                   ALLVILTAVISCVAAEYIWEKATGRDISIGDLSAVVTGMLLAFNVPPTLPLWMVVIGSF
FT                   FTIIVVKQFFGGIGQNIVNPALAGRAFLLASWPVAMTTWTVDGVTTATPLAILKGAPGE
FT                   LPNLASAFVGHIGGCIGETSALALLIGFAYLLYRRIITWHIPVTYVGTVFVLTTIIGRH
FT                   GAMSGNAIYEIFVGGLMLGAIFMATDYTTSPMTKKGQVIFAIGCGVITTVIRIFGGYPE
FT                   GVSYSILLMNLVVPLIDKFVAPRVFGGVK"
FT   gene            424361..425032
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        424361..425032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0428"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, G
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04205;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01947"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39263"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39263.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNETLKLGLKLFIITAIAGLILGGAFIITKKPIADQIEKTNTE
FT                   AMKEILPKADKFEKMEGKAKDTVTEVNEGKKGSETAGYAIKVLTKGYGGQIEMMVGVSK
FT                   EGKVEGIKILSHSETPGLGANAPQPKFSGQFKGKSTEKDLEVVKTAPASDNQIEAMTGA
FT                   TITSKAVTQGVNDAVKFYKNELLKTPSESKEVDGKSGATTSFNTEDTKLNKYVVNYEKM
FT                   N"
FT   gene            425043..425645
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        425043..425645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0429"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, E
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02508;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01948"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36395"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36395.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSVLGERLKNGIIDENVTFVQVLAMCPTLAVTSSAENGIGMGIA
FT                   STVVLMGSNLVISLLRKVIPDKIRIPAFIVVIAGFVTLLQFLMQGFVPDLYTKLGIFIP
FT                   LIVVNCVILGRAEAYASKYGPVSSIFDGLGQGLGFTLSLGVIGMIRELLGAGQLFGHQI
FT                   MPSSFQPALIMILAPGAFFTLGILMAIINNMKLKKAK"
FT   gene            425696..426274
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        425696..426274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0430"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, A
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02508;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37316"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37316.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFALIISALFVNNFVLARFLGICSFLGVSKKVETATGMGLAVT
FT                   FVMALASLISYIVYNAILVPLNITYLYTIAFILVIAALVQFVEMVIKKKSPGLYKALGI
FT                   FLPLITTNCAILGAVIINMNDKLNLIESLIFGTFSGVGYMLAIVLLAGLRERMEACDKM
FT                   PKAMQGLPISLITAGLMAIAFLGFQGLLH"
FT   gene            426288..427121
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        426288..427121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0431"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, B
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04060; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01944"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37863"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37863.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELLFPILSLGALGLVFGVLLGYASKKFAVEVDPKVPLIRDSLP
FT                   GANCGGCGYAGCDAYAQAVAEGAAPANACTVGGASVAEKVAEIMGVSIDESEPLKAYVK
FT                   CNGTCDKAKQRGEYYGTMDCQQASVVPGGASKSCQAGCLGLGSCVKACAFDAIHVTEGG
FT                   TAEVDPEKCVGCGACVKACPRAVIDLKPLSAVIRVACNSKDTLKAVKDVCQVGCMTCRL
FT                   CEKTCPVKAITMENNLPVVDKEKCVKCMACVKKCPTNALIAYGKDIVVKEEKPAN"
FT   gene            427501..428589
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        427501..428589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0432"
FT                   /product="amidase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36187"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36187.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKNKKILSVITATLVMAIGISFTNVQAASIKRMNGSNRIDTAN
FT                   KTAKEIFQKSEAVILVNGTGYADAVSSAPLSKLLNAPILLTENKGALESDVLKTINDLQ
FT                   NVKKIYIVGGTGVVSTTMENSLKSKGFQVIRYDGQKYGDKTRYGTNARVAEEILKLSPK
FT                   SKTGILVNGQDGYADALSVASVAATNGYPVLFGNTQNVPNVIKNNIISKNKLQILAVGG
FT                   NGVLPSSVVSSVSGKKITSDAQSKNRFQTNLAVLEYFKGKGGLDFSNVYIAAGGQAGKA
FT                   GQSQFADALVASAAAAKTGSPLVLSGLGAGTTEIANAEKFIETNIEDEGSLVIVGGKAS
FT                   VSESVEQKLDEKVGDFRILDIF"
FT   gene            complement(428755..429291)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428755..429291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0433"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35944"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35944.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKNYNTRKMIFLSLMVGIALIIYIIEAQIPVLFPGIKLGLANV
FT                   ISLVTLIMLGGYEALLVMFLRTLLGSMFAGNMSSFMFSLAGGFLSNIIMIILYYKFKEN
FT                   LSLSSISICGAIFHNIGQLFIAAFVVKDFRIYVYLPVLMISGIITGYFIGLCTKYLNKN
FT                   LGNVKLFNELKNNNQ"
FT   gene            complement(429309..429701)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429309..429701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0434"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38661"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38661.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGDKIVIYIVSILLALSVISIIFFKFFVKSENAVAVIKQNGKI
FT                   IEKVDLSKVKEKRQLKINYNDKDHKGYNVIEIDKGSIRFIDADCPDKVCIKSGVLKKPG
FT                   ETAACLPHKLIITIEKNDKEVDEVSY"
FT   gene            complement(429816..430850)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429816..430850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0435"
FT                   /product="apbE family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38148"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38148.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKYVTILLLCICLPLVFVGCNSKPEEPVSRETYLMGTIINIKA
FT                   YGKNADKAVQSSVDKISDIENKMSLNISTSEVNKINKNAGIAPVKVSKNTFDVVKASLI
FT                   YSEKSKGSFDITVEPLVSLWGIGTDKARIPSKDEISNALKLINYKDVIINEKESTVMLK
FT                   RKGQAIDLGAIAKGYTADELKKVLLNYNVSSAFLSLGGNVYVLGNKPDKTFWKIGVQNP
FT                   LEPRGDYLGIVSVSDKSVVTSGNYERFFERNGKRYHHIFDTKTGYPAEKGLISVSIISD
FT                   KSIDGDALSTSVYTLGLDEGKKLIESLKGVEAIFVTNDKKVYVTSGLKDIFKLTNTDFK
FT                   LQNK"
FT   gene            complement(431698..433752)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431698..433752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0436"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37410"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37410.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNFKSIKNLILCTILPLTILSMVFLSILSYSNSKNIISNEIED
FT                   KMKFQTKAISENIEKSLLSHKKIAETLSKTVESSKDIMPRDTYKNIVGNFIKTNDETFG
FT                   TGIWFEPYKFNAKEKFFGPYCFKDGNKIVYTDKYSTESYNYMNYDWYKSAKSSTASCVW
FT                   SKPYLDELSNITMVSTSAAFKDKSGNFLGVATADINLDRLQKMIANVKFGKTGNAILLD
FT                   KDGNYITNPNKSKIIKMNITKEAENSLSTMGKEMLANKKGTGTYKEGDVKKLVYYDSIP
FT                   ETGWIIALSIDQSEVTAPLKQLLIKSIVFILIALALIIIFILWFSNYLTKNINRVNIFS
FT                   ETISNGDLTKSLSIDSKDELGAMGKNLNSMKNTLNNIINNFNISLKDIVSISEELSASA
FT                   EQTQSASDQIAQSVSDIATGSEAQSKTSQDSVKNLEEIYKGMEQISDNVQSVTNYSMAT
FT                   YKKAEEGNITVSTAINKMKDIEESVIDSANIVNTLEEKSNNIDNIVSLITSISEQTNLL
FT                   ALNAAIEAARAGEAGKGFAVVAEEVRKLAEESSASAGSIGDIIKEVQSDITKVVNSMKI
FT                   ETNNVNEGIVIVQNTKSSFENILSSIDKVSREMQDVSAVVEEITASTETVVNSLEKIDS
FT                   IIKESSSNTQNVAASAEEQTAIMKEVAEVATKLSQMSLKLEKDINIFKI"
FT   gene            complement(434429..436159)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434429..436159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0437"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent metalloprotease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01434; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06480; match to protein family HMM PF07728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37257"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37257.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIKNKIIILPLLTAFLSIAVMISLNFYSSKKTNKDYNEFLKDL
FT                   NAKKISTVYMTDTSTIKVKLNSNEIYETDNPRSINFKEDLLKKGVKISENSPMTPKEVI
FT                   PLSFLVLSVISIAFIGLKDSTIFKNKKLSSVDSLDADEVENIKLNFNSVAGNEEAKESV
FT                   KDIVDFLKNPEKYSSYGARMPKGIILYGDPGTGKTLMAKAVAGEAGVPFYAMSGSDFVQ
FT                   VYVGVGASRIRQLFKKARSKGKAVIFIDEIDAIGKKRSSEKAGGSEERDQTLNALLTEM
FT                   SGFNEKEGIIIMAATNRLDILDEALLRPGRFDRHIEVNLPDVVAREKILNLHLKNKPIG
FT                   NINIKDWAKKTAYFSGAKIENLLNEAAILACKENSVKIEDYHVDKAFSVVLAGYEKQNR
FT                   DYIKNKDKKITAYHEIGHALISSIVLPKEKISKVTIIPSTKGAGGYTLSIPEDSLYQSK
FT                   EYLRNRIMVLLGGRAAEEIIFGENHITTGAHNDLQRSTSIAYKMVTEYGMGETLGLLNM
FT                   GSLKHELSINENDIIKECKSLIDNIYKDVKNTLLKEKDQLDSLSEKLLDKETLYEEDFK
FT                   "
FT   gene            436379..437434
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        436379..437434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0438"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36501"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36501.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISSVKVTLTEIDIMTLIKDYLKVPGLHIESIYLGDIIEVKGSY
FT                   TKGISIPFFAKLALGSVNNNTINIRIFKIKVMKLHIIDAIKKLALKLSLSNFKDYGIYV
FT                   KKENIKIDLDILSKKIPYTYFKIEKLNLYNGYVDVFVDNIVYSKENEKEEKEVKEEKFS
FT                   SNKKYKPIYKRKDNYSLTRKNLKIKLPNKYNKFFEYSMLIPDITVLLYRLLKDKRVDVK
FT                   TKTLVVSVLSYIVSPVDIIPSFIPFIGQIDDFAVVFFGLNKIIEEVPEEIILENWEGQG
FT                   NIIFLVKQVIGYISNIIGTENVKTLMKFANNIVGFIKEKYDGKSNLKAHKQEDKAYEEV
FT                   ASVDEKSNNIH"
FT   gene            437409..437858
FT                   /gene="rnhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        437409..437858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0439"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HI"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HYU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HYU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37873.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVIIYTDGACRGNGQENTIGAYGIVLMYGEHKKEIKKAFRDTT
FT                   NNIMELSAVVEALSLLKEPCSIELYSDSAYVINAINQKWLDNWKKNNWKTASKSPVKNK
FT                   ELWEKLDELLKKHSVKFIKVKGHSDNEYNNRCDKLANEAMDEFNV"
FT   gene            437921..438097
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        437921..438097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36867"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36867.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRFLSGIAAGAILGATAGMLIVPQLDRGTRRRIKRTSRTMMGM
FT                   AGNMMGNMRGIMR"
FT   gene            438278..439582
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        438278..439582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0441"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat/DNA binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37971"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37971.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILSLGEKIKRRRKELNMTLKDLAGDRITPGQISLVESGKSNPS
FT                   MDLLEYLAETLNTSIEYFMESEDTQAEKICKYYENIAESHIINDNLNIAEQYIEKSLYY
FT                   AEKYNLEYRKARNLYLRGLIYMHKGDLPVAQQYLLSSNVIFIKNNNYEEIVNTFVNLGK
FT                   ITIFLKAYHSSCSYFQQAEKVYSDHDIGNDDLLAEIYYHIAYTYFKLDNINKAIDYSYL
FT                   AKEKYRQLNNKKEYANSLLLLSQQYSEKGEMDRAIKYSEKALNIFKEVDDVLYTSKIEN
FT                   NLGKLFYEFDNLEESFIHFNRAKEIRESNKDPLLLETLINICENYIKQKDIHNCKLILD
FT                   EIMNNLENGNEIALVDYYLLRHRVELLQGDLEEAESTLLMALNFVKNMQDKERIGEISI
FT                   IIGKFYIDNGNDKEAAKYLNEGVEMFKEVGLLKDM"
FT   gene            439614..440867
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        439614..440867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0442"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38215"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38215.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILSVGQKIKRARVYKGYTLKELCGDIISVSKMSCIENDKIRPD
FT                   DEILKIISEELEIDIKYLKAGVKEQLLDNIDKLKDNKNSSDYEKILEYNLKYAEEYKYY
FT                   HIAFYIIHMLFNYYLENSEIEKLQLIISKYYDYWLKSGIDDNKIIYYMDIAKFFFETKE
FT                   YIEAASYYRSIRKIAHEKNNYILLSEATYDEAACYIKIKEFDKAYEIAVSLIDLIDFLD
FT                   NNIKKAEVYKILAILSLRLDRKKFENYEEKSYVLYGNDLIHKADATFKYATAMFDIGEK
FT                   DKGISYINKALDLYPKNNTRAFVSFMLDTMKVLLKNDVLYRAQEISDEILNYAIKINNI
FT                   RFIEKAYYYKAIILEKQGSLDTAEMYMNLSLDSILKFGTKQEIYERYMKMGNMYHKMNQ
FT                   VGESIKYFNLAIKLSKKL"
FT   gene            441181..441318
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        441181..441318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0443"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38983"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38983.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLFLIITAIFKGIQTIERFIKRNKEMDKKLDIIISKLENKQNN
FT                   "
FT   gene            441348..442319
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        441348..442319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0444"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAP09991.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36228"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36228.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIAKKIGIGILVIICILLIIILISFINHKVKLKKESKLFEPLG
FT                   KMVKVNGHSMHVYTEGKGEVTLVFMSGGGTCSPTLDFKSLYSRLSGDYRIAVVEKAGYG
FT                   FSEIIDMPRDIDTVLEETRKALKLAGEKAPYVLFPHSMSGIEALYWVEKYPDEVVGIVG
FT                   LDPAVPKAYDNYPMPNKIVLNLSQFVAKIGLTRFIPSICNSSAAIQQGSLTEHEKEVYR
FT                   AIFYRRTATKTMLNELKCIQESAKKINKMGIPEVPMLFFISNGNGTGWGKEQWQQSLKE
FT                   YISKVSISQQVLFDCGHYIHDYEYERIALESKEFIKNIVLAK"
FT   gene            442479..442658
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        442479..442658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0445"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36289"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36289.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINYGSIIALVINLVLIFLIIKVIFKAIQGLKYFINRNKEMDKK
FT                   LDIIMSKLENKQNN"
FT   gene            442689..443294
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        442689..443294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0446"
FT                   /product="DJ-1/PfpI family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36884"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36884.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYRVDILLFDKFETLDVFGPVEILGSVPDTFKLNFISLKGGIVE
FT                   SSQNVRIDTNLYTNEKNIEKILLVPGGIGTREKVDDNNFINFIENISNQSKYIISICTG
FT                   SALLAKTGILNGKKATTNKLAFKWVTEQGKDVLWVKESRWVKDGSIYTSSGVSAGMDMA
FT                   LGFIADIIGKTKALEISQRIEYFWNEDSKYDPFSKMYE"
FT   gene            complement(443406..443789)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443406..443789)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0447"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37642.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTPVKYAEAISAFNVNGVTTSPDFNTLLLTTPLERYIASAKSLS
FT                   NSILKAFACCISLESLGVKPICRKKECSFIILPKKRCSSNDCRINSRLDNIVNSPLKIF
FT                   PCYHNINCIHKRLLLSYNYTCKV"
FT   gene            443824..444429
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        443824..444429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0448"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36624"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36624.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDSSTKVNPMLEEKVSMLNQRAMGLTRALAQFKTKILSDVICCR
FT                   IFTVNYPLLIDHILREAKFYFQLVRRLQNREEINLEKEAYEQETFWNRIMAEHSKFIRG
FT                   LLDPTEDELIKTANNFANEFDELTEEAKEAMDNAMAISKVTDDSLKATIEIKKFKAQGT
FT                   QGLVECKIKSIIIPLLGDHTLREANHYLRLLKIFEKSE"
FT   gene            444793..447393
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        444793..447393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0449"
FT                   /product="clpB protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02861; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07724; match to protein family HMM PF07728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36644"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36644.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIEKLTLKVQQAINDSQLVAVKYNHQQIDTIHLFSALISQDDGL
FT                   IPNILGKMGVNIRDINAETNRVLDNMPKVLGEGAQSSSVYPTRRFEEVFVRAEQIAKDF
FT                   KDSYISVEHVLLAIMDVDRNTVLPILEKFGVKKSEFLKALSAVRGSQRVDNQDPEGTYE
FT                   ALVKYGRNLVEEAKKHKLDPVIGRDEEIRRVVRILSRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIVEG
FT                   LAERIVRGDVPESLKNKIIFSLDMGALIAGAKYRGEFEERLKAVLKEVQNSEGRIILFI
FT                   DEIHTIVGAGKTEGSMDAGNLIKPMLARGELHCIGATTFDEYRQYIEKDKALERRFQPV
FT                   ITDEPTVEDTVSILRGLKERFEIYHGIRIHDSAIVAAAKLSSRYITDRYLPDKAIDLID
FT                   EACAMIRTDIDSMPTEMDSMKRKIFQLEIEKEALSKEKDVASKERLEVLEKELSELKEK
FT                   DKEMTAKYENEKSHITKIRDLKEKLDDVRGQMEKAEREYDLNKVAELKYGLIPALQREI
FT                   EEKEKLIKENSNGNAMLKEEVTEQEISEIISKWTGIPVTRLVETERQKLLQLGDQLETR
FT                   VIGQGEAVKAVTNAVIRARAGLKDPRKPIGSFIFLGPTGVGKTELAKTLARTLFDTEEN
FT                   IIRIDMSEYMEKYSVSRLIGAPPGYVGYEEGGQLTEAVRRKPYSVILFDEIEKAHDDVF
FT                   NIFLQILDDGRLTDNKGKVIDFKNTIIIMTSNLGSNYLLDNESKEGIDESIRTRVKEAL
FT                   KARFKPEFLNRVDDIIMFKPLTVEDIKRIIDIFLDDIRKRLKDKNIQLKITDSAKDIMA
FT                   KEGYDPIYGARPLKRYIEDTIETEIAKQIIAGNIYEGTTVGVDLKGESIVIERI"
FT   gene            complement(448220..448684)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448220..448684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0450"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36829"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36829.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNIDGLDELDLQILEILIKDSRTPFLEIARKCHVSGGTIHVRM
FT                   KKMHDIGIIKGTKLIIDNSKLGYDVCCFIGIYLDKASYFNSVLKELNEIKEITELHYTT
FT                   GQYSIFVKVICKSITHLQDLLMNKIQRVEGIQRTDTFISLSQLIDRNINI"
FT   gene            449209..449583
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        449209..449583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0451"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37715"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37715.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVWLKFALQILFFSIIVIIGYTALKVYVLDKININKWVVFALSI
FT                   FILIFPALIKLNINGTIWQYVQSAIVIILTLWFLDLMGIGAGSRPKKKKNDIVIRPKAK
FT                   PNRAKNFKKENNKKENNKKK"
FT   gene            450207..451580
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        450207..451580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0452"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38332"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38332.1"
FT                   /translation="MENEGHSHKKIGLFGATCVVAGNMIGSGVFMLPASLAAVSSPGTT
FT                   LIAWLVTGIGAIFMALSCARLGSRIPKTGGPYEFGKLAFGDFIGFLNAWLYWSATWISN
FT                   AAIIIAIGSYASYLIPALNNGFNALLFNSAILWIFTFLNIKGAKEAASFETVITVFKFL
FT                   VFIFFIIFAAIHFNVANITPIMPKEKGMNTLPLAAATTLWAFTGFESSTVGAGTIKDPE
FT                   KNISRSTILGLVITILFYVAISFFAMGAIPKDVLANSPSPMTDILAQFFGSGVVKVFNL
FT                   AIVITILGTIAGWIMIAGQMSYAVAKDGLFPAVFAKLHHKYKTPYKGLIINAILTNILL
FT                   ILNSSKGMVSAYNFMILLATLSYLPVYATTSASDIVLLFKCRGQLTVSKFIKIAIIPLI
FT                   GFTYACWAIYGSGAETVLYGFMLMLAGVPFYIYMKLKNKKDISKATIDIDNIVECFNE"
FT   gene            452018..453367
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        452018..453367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0453"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39201"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39201.1"
FT                   /translation="MEENNKLKKEIGLFTATFIVAGNIIGSGIFMLPATLAEVSGPGAT
FT                   MAAWIITGIGSIFLALSFARLGSKIPKTGGPYQYAKIAFGDFVGFTNAWLYWSATCISN
FT                   AAIITAIASYSSSLVPVLKTNGLYAFLYTSAILWAFNILNIIGVKQASAFETVITIFKL
FT                   GVFLVFVIIGFANFNPQYITPAFPKGKGFSTVPLAAATTLWAFSGFESASIAAGEIKSA
FT                   EKNVKLSTIYGLLIAVLVYLVISFVAMGGLPQDMLAKSNSPMSDILALHLSSNAVNLFL
FT                   LAIVITIFGTIAGWIMLTARISYAAAVDGMFPQAFAKIHPKYRTPHVGIIINGILTNIV
FT                   LLMNYTGSMTSAYNFMILLATLAYLPVYAITNAADILLLSKREEKFNVGNFIINSVVPL
FT                   IGFIYAIWAVYGTGAESALYGLLLGLMGIPFYIYMKMKDKKQMEKIRKQQ"
FT   gene            453719..454228
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        453719..454228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0454"
FT                   /product="bacterial transferase, hexapeptide repeat family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36328"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36328.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYEYNGKKPIIKKNVFLAKSADLIGDVVLEENCTVLFGAVLRGD
FT                   INSIHIGNGSNVQDNCILHVDEGDLNIYIGDNVTVGHGAILHGCKINDNSLIGMGAIIL
FT                   NGAEIGSNTIIGAGSLITSNKKIPSGVLCMGSPAKVIRELNEEEIASIKESAEDYLTLN
FT                   KNFNRE"
FT   gene            454273..455145
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        454273..455145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0455"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37923"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37923.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKTPRTFLVFIVVVSFFCIKAFAKDRNPEVHFIDTGQSDCILI
FT                   KTGKENYLIDTGWEYYSGKVLSYLNSNNVDKIDGVILTHYHDDHYGGLEMLLKTSKVRK
FT                   IFLPKHDSDDKKKVISTIKKHKVNYAWIEDGWEVKGRKLNLKAIVPINVDSKNENNNSI
FT                   VLFGKIDGVKYLFLGDCEKREEMDMISNKKIKECDVLKVSHHGFKTSNSDELLDIAKPK
FT                   IAIVTCDGIYSPDRIIIDRLKNKGIEVFTTSNKGNLIIREQEIIWNRYSYYINKGKNFM
FT                   GNTYLKFIS"
FT   gene            complement(455465..458083)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455465..458083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0456"
FT                   /product="calcium-translocating P-type ATPase, PMCA-type"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00689; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00690; match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01494; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38700"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38700.1"
FT                   /translation="MWFNKTSQEILEELAVDPSKGLSSEEIEKRREKYGLNKLNSKKQK
FT                   SLLKMFFEQLNDILIYILLAAAIISGILGEVSDALIIGIVVIINTVIGVVQESKAEKAL
FT                   DALKQLSTPKALVKRNGENIEIPSEDVVPGDVIVLDAGRYVPCDLRLIETANLKIEESA
FT                   LTGESVPVEKHAKEKLEDPKTPLGDQKNMAFMSTLATYGRGIGIAVGTGMNTEIGKIAK
FT                   MLEGEDKELTPLQKKLAELGKILGFAALGICALMFIIALFQKRDILEMFLTAISLAVAA
FT                   IPEGLPTIVTIVLAMGVQKMIKENAIIRKLPAVETLGAVNIICSDKTGTLTQNKMTVIK
FT                   FYANKEMQDIDKLNIEDSIHKMLLENLVLCNDATFSKDSSTGDPTEIALLEAGAKYNII
FT                   KNNIENEHKRIDEIPFDSDRKLMTTVNNFDDKNYVMTKGAIDNLLKISTNAYINGEVVP
FT                   LTDEIKQNIMNASNEMSKNALRVLGAAYKTLEDNNYNKESLESNLTFIGLVGMIDPPRE
FT                   SVKDSIFECKNSGIKTIMITGDHKITAFAIAKELGIAEDESQAIFGYELDDMSDTELSS
FT                   KIENLRVFARVSPEHKVKIVKALKSKGNIVSMTGDGVNDAPSLKAADIGVAMGITGTDV
FT                   AKGASDMVLTDDNFSTIVSAIKEGRNIYNNIKKSIIFLLSCNLGEILALFIGILLGWPS
FT                   PLRPIHLLWVNLITDSLPALSLGIDPGDPDIMDEKPRNPKESLFAGGAGISLILNGLLI
FT                   GTLTLVAFEVGRIRYSDSLMHAQTMAFVVLSVSQLFHSLNMRHPKKSIFQLGLFTNKYL
FT                   LASVIFGIFLQEMVITIPFLASIFKVFDLTMQDWIFVFALSIIPLVINEIVKFFKRLKN
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(458377..458913)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458377..458913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0457"
FT                   /product="chromate transporter protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35979"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35979.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALLELFFSFLKIGMFSFGGGYAMLPLIEREIVHNKHWINYKSF
FT                   IDIIGISQMTPGPIAINSATFVGYKVAGFKGSLVATLGVITFSFILVTIATHFIIKFKE
FT                   SNILKSALMGMRPVLIGLIIYAFLNLASQSYVDLKSIIIGIITFILLLSKKIHPILIIV
FT                   ISGLLGIIFYGLIPF"
FT   gene            complement(458913..459449)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458913..459449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0458"
FT                   /product="chromate transport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36764"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36764.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYLKMFWSFFKIGAFTFGGGYAMIPLIEEEVVNKNSWISKEDF
FT                   LDILVISQSFPGALAVNCSTFIGYKINNLPGAILALLGTILPSFFIILCIASFFMQFRN
FT                   NYYVDLIFKGINGAVPVLVLVAVISLSKSIKKNYINYTIIILTVVLLKFFNMHPVIIIL
FT                   LSGIYGYIFLRKRVK"
FT   gene            459623..460213
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        459623..460213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0459"
FT                   /product="PemK family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38389"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38389.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLNDMNSEELGKYIKDTENQIHNLLDEYINRVNNKIDKNKNAK
FT                   TLKEKAYALSKLYKYVEWVNDGIEMNNNVKNRIRIVPKRGEVWTCELGQNIGSEENKIR
FT                   PVIIIQNDTGNQNGPTTIVVPISNRPKKIAVHISIRNGDFELAKGEKMEITGTVLAEQI
FT                   RIVSKARLGRHVATLSDKFMQLLDSKIKISLDL"
FT   gene            460660..461085
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        460660..461085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0460"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39173"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39173.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKRVGTNSPIQTESKRTIENKKGFSQNFNFARQQKSEQELKKM
FT                   LDDINKKGNRLAITKCYADVKAYKRMIKEYLKSVLEYMYSVKKDISFWQTQYFITVETV
FT                   DEKLQELTEMLLSAEKENLDIAKTIDDITGLVVDIYK"
FT   gene            complement(461291..463207)
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461291..463207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0461"
FT                   /product="glutamine-dependent NAD(+) synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.1"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A5L6; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00795; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02540; match to protein family HMM TIGR00552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36741"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36741.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSQYYIRVSTACPVTNVADIDFNIDNIKKCIDICIEKKSKLIV
FT                   FPELCITSYTCGELFSQSLLISKALDGIHNICKYSIDKDVLIAIGSPLLYKNSLYNCAV
FT                   VIFGGKILGIVPKSYLPNYSEFYEKRWFTEGYKIKSERINLPFQENIPFGVNLIFSDKI
FT                   FKFAFEVCEDLWVTIPPSSYLALMGANIIGNLSASNEIVSKSDYRRNLVASQSGRCLAS
FT                   YVYSSSGVYESSTDLVFSGHLLIGENGSILKENKRFQRENEVITSIIDIDKINSERLKN
FT                   VSFTDNSMNMNLELEEITFQFAINDVGDFDRPIDRYPFVPSNEEKRAVRCKEIFNIQTS
FT                   ALAKRLDHTNMKKAVIGISGGLDSTLALLVIAKTFDKLNIPRENIITITMPGFGTTDRT
FT                   YNNAVSLCKHLNTTLKEINIVDAALQHFKDIGHDKDIHDVTYENVQARERTQILMDIAN
FT                   KEGGLVIGTGDLSELALGWCTYNGDHMSMYSVNCSIPKTLVRYLVRYVAENEVAKEISE
FT                   ILIDILDTPVSPELLPKDKEGNIVQKTEDIVGPYELHDFFLYYFIRQGATPDKIKQLAK
FT                   IAFKDSYDKETIDKWFSYFIRRFFTQQFKRSAVPDGPKVGTISLSPRGDWRMPSDASFN
FT                   LWK"
FT   gene            463429..463869
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        463429..463869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0462"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38761"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38761.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSNFDIIVWIIIGTAALLLDLATSSFLFVWFTLGAIAALIVQIL
FT                   GYSMYIQIIVFTLISILCMILGYPMVKKIIKKQENSILSIERNYVGEIFIADKDIRDEG
FT                   VLKFQGVYWRVTNSGNHIKKGDKVKINSVKGNKIFVKKVEEE"
FT   gene            463872..464867
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        463872..464867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0463"
FT                   /product="SPFH domain/Band 7 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37976"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37976.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILAIVLLVIILVTFLMSIKVVNTGYVSIVERFGKYHRTLEPGW
FT                   HIIMPFADFVRKKISTKQQIIDIDPQSVITQDNVKISIDNVIFYKIMNSKDAVYNIEDY
FT                   KAGITYSTITNMRNIVGNMTLDEVLSGRDKINSKLLEQIDEITDAYGIKILSVEIKNID
FT                   PPREIQEAMEKQMRAERDKRAAILQAEGEKQSEIARAEGEKQAKILQSEAEKEANIRRA
FT                   EGLRESQLLEAEGKARAIEQIANAESEAIRKVNASIIESGTNEVVIALKQVDALKEMAK
FT                   NPANKLILPNETLSSLGSIAAIGDLLNKDSKKDNNIINKMTNKIVNKDNK"
FT   gene            465230..466039
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        465230..466039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0464"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38375"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38375.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSEVTESNFELSVLGALAIAMFVVVGFYFFPTPFNMMLETTYV
FT                   NSNKVLELVLSVLIDLISKGLIIMFILKIIRADIEPSFKIKYIEKFNFKILLCTAFFIL
FT                   GFFMWFQNSIGTMIIKVLLPKEAIEVAAKDTQNLYQIFILEVIIAPIFEEIVFRGIILE
FT                   GLLNKYKPITGIIVSSVVFALCHIYIPQIINAIIFGMLVGIIYYKTRSVVLCMVSHMLT
FT                   NGFNFLYINSNIRTFFVGAAIFIISGILLEKYIRELKCDGTNISSAG"
FT   gene            466259..467494
FT                   /gene="pepP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        466259..467494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0465"
FT                   /product="Xaa-pro aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00557;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37175"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37175.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEFFMRNRKNLGESIEEGIIVIFAGKAPYKSADETYPFTPNRN
FT                   FYYLTGIEEEQIILVITKKNKKIKEHLYIQRPDPVMARWVGATISEEEAEEVSGIENIG
FT                   YVDKFFDDFPIFINRSGSNKVYLDLERREWEENFTPAQIFAKELREKYPYVKIENIYKG
FT                   ISDLRTIKSKEEVELIKKAIDITKEGIYNMMKNIKPNMMEYEVEAYFDFSLKKNGVTDY
FT                   AFETIAAAGKNATVLHYSENNCKIENNSLILCDLGAQHKYYNGDITRTFPANGKFTERQ
FT                   KEVYKVVLEANKAIIQNAKPGVTFKEIEDITKKILTEGCKKLGILQDKKELRKYYFHSF
FT                   GHYLGLDTHDVGSYEVKLKPGMVITNEPGLYIEEESIGIRIEDDLLITEDGCEVLSKDI
FT                   IKSIEEIENFMK"
FT   gene            complement(468135..468863)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468135..468863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0466"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase, CobB/CobQ family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36059"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36059.1"
FT                   /translation="MELNICHLYPDLLNVYGDIGNILVLKYRAEQRGIKINVSNVSIKD
FT                   SFPIDKYDIALFGGGQDYEQSIVSKDMLETKKDDLTKYIEKGKVLLAICGGYQLLGKYY
FT                   TTPEGEKLDGLDILDIYTEGGDIRFIGNTVIKNEEFNETYVGFENHSGRTYIGNLKPLG
FT                   KVIAGYGNNGEDQEEGCIYKSTFCTYFHGSLLSKNPELADRLLSTALKNKYGEDINLEP
FT                   LDDNLEIKAKEFIIHRESKA"
FT   gene            complement(468921..470282)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468921..470282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0467"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramyl tripeptide synthetase
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08245;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39268"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39268.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKINIKSFFSIIISKMVLKLSKTLFKGGTNFPGKVALKLDKKIL
FT                   KTVAKDYKVILVTGTNGKTTTTSMIYNMIKDSNKFVISNSTGANMFPGIVACFVENFSF
FT                   NNKEEKYAVIEVDEANVKFITEYVSPEIITITNLFRDQLDRYGEVYTTLKKILEGIEKS
FT                   PNSKLILNGDESLLGDLNNSLPNKVLYYGFSHFKNADTVIDVNADSKFCKKCKHPYSYE
FT                   FLTYNHLGSYYCENCGYKRPNITFSLDEVEDLTPEGSLVIIDNQEYYINQPGLYNVYNA
FT                   LCAYSMAKTLGIEKSIIFNSLKSQKSSFGRQESINIEGKDVKIILVKNPAGYDQAINTI
FT                   VLDKKKLNLALLLNDNYADGRDVSWIWDVKFEKLKSLDIDNILISGVRLYDMAIRLKIA
FT                   GLPNEKFKISQNHDDLLEDIKSCREETVYILATYTAMTSFRKFLNSKGYIKKLW"
FT   gene            470547..471527
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        470547..471527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0468"
FT                   /product="mannose-6-phosphate isomerase, class I"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38005"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38005.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPLKFENIYLNKVWGGRGLKKFRDNLPKGDIGESWDIAFHQDLI
FT                   SVIKNGKLKGKTLKDAIELYKNKLMGDCIFDKYKDFPLLLKIISAEKKLSIQVHPGEKD
FT                   FLDLKESPKKEAWYVMEAKVGSYIILGSKIKDKTVLKQVIDDGTVEDYLYKVPVKKGDI
FT                   FYIDSGMIHAIGKGVTLIEIQQNSDTTYRLYDYNRGRKLDLEKGMNCVNLDIKPNKKSG
FT                   LKVQLKNCNKTYCFLSEAFAMEKYEVYYFLKEKSDKERFFIFTCVDGQGQINYGEGRQN
FT                   LSRGDSILIPAYMGDYTLRGNMNLLKFYIPDIEKSINSIVNIIKC"
FT   gene            471876..472991
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        471876..472991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0469"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36930"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36930.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRKKLNLKTVCAFILILFINILLISCKGGSSNKGIIVEKWDNFY
FT                   EGNNIHFYYSDGKSPNSQQLKSKYSLDKLTSKGKDDLDKALEITSWLNNKLKFSKNSIK
FT                   TEEDTLTILEKYKEGETVSDKEFNEIFTEAISSVGIYSRIGEFRVKDAQHSKKNDFFMV
FT                   SEIWSDKYKKWIMIDVVNSCYMSKAGVPLSAIEILNNGISGLEINEVKDKNKYIKKMER
FT                   YFYSYTIGIDNNIHDGVKSNSYITYIQSGQLPELKTIKGYIKPTIFVNNDSLFTISPKI
FT                   EYKDLQNDKKPTLIISKKNIEGKEEETPSFYVASFKDSVMVTEFYISVNGADFGKVNTI
FT                   FELKLKEGQNSIKLSENGKDAVREVIVNYKK"
FT   gene            473099..473953
FT                   /gene="uppP_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        473099..473953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppP_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0470"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-diphosphatase UppP"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02673;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37800"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37800.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLILKAIIIGIVEGITEFLPVSSTGHMIIAGSLIGFDGTVYRKA
FT                   YTDMFSVVIQLGAILAVVVLYWDKIISTLKNFFPSDRVPVKKCGLKFWINIVIASIPAA
FT                   VIGIPFNDKIEEKLFYPLPVTIALIVGAIWMIYAENRYRNNSKVISIDDVNAKQAIIIG
FT                   VFQCLALWPGMSRSASTIIGAWIVGLSTVAAAEFSFFLAIPAMIGASGMSLIKHNVFST
FT                   CSSIELIALAAGFIVSFVVALVVIDKFIAFLKKKPMKVFAIYRIVLGIVLIILIYTNII
FT                   TWH"
FT   gene            474363..475864
FT                   /gene="rrsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0471"
FT   rRNA            474363..475864
FT                   /gene="rrsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0471"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            476007..476084
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0472"
FT   tRNA            476007..476084
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0472"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            476089..476165
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0474"
FT   tRNA            476089..476165
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0474"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            476239..479140
FT                   /gene="rrlG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0477"
FT   rRNA            476239..479140
FT                   /gene="rrlG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0477"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            479273..479389
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0478"
FT   rRNA            479273..479389
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0478"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            479397..479473
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0479"
FT   tRNA            479397..479473
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0479"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            complement(479686..480549)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479686..480549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0481"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38751"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38751.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKKKNLIITCLLIFLSIVFTACSQQSSNAVNTSNKSNELKVHY
FT                   IDVGQGDSILVQTKDKNILIDAGTRKNSDNLISYLKKQHIKKLDYVIATHPHEDHIGGM
FT                   PKVIEEFEISNFYAPKKTANTKIFKDMILQLKKKNLKINVAKKGISLNLSNNSSLDFLA
FT                   PVKDNYENTNDSSAVVKLTHGNTKFLFTGDAEKTSEKDILNSNEDLSSNVLKVGHHGSH
FT                   SSSSKEFLDKINPKIAIISCGKNNDYGHPHKETMKELNKRNIEVYRTDIDGNIVLTSDG
FT                   ENIKKN"
FT   gene            480686..481408
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        480686..481408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0482"
FT                   /product="putative 1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01553;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36041"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36041.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLIFYLGFALYMLLSLLRIIKLKHLKRKGNKEEIDRYINKSVV
FT                   GWAKFIVNGIGIKINKKGLENVPDGPCLFVGNHQGLLDVPVIVSSLDRYVGFVAKKEML
FT                   KLKILTYWMKEMKCVFMDRQNVRAAVKTINEGVENLKNGYSMLIFPEGTRSRGENLGEF
FT                   KKGSMKLGIKAGVPIVPIAIDGTYNVLEANGKKIKAADVDLIICPPIYPNELSKEEQNN
FT                   LSVTIKDVIQKELERTRN"
FT   gene            482153..483514
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        482153..483514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0483"
FT                   /product="HMGL-related enzyme"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36748"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36748.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVKIVKSSYNHVLQNISSPNLYKDLFPYDEIPKVTFNDIQVPMD
FT                   LPKDIWITDTTFRDGQQSMPPYTTEQIVKIYDYLHKLDNESGVIRQTEFFLYSEKDRKA
FT                   AEICLDRGYKFPEVTSWIRASKEDFKLVKEMGIKETGMLMSCSDYHIFKKLNTTREKAM
FT                   SMYLEIAEEALANGIVPRCHLEDITRADFYGFVVPFVNKLMELSNKANIPIKIRACDTL
FT                   GLGVPYSGASLPRSVQGIIHGLRYCCNVPSERIEWHGHNDFYGVVANASTSWLYGCSSV
FT                   NTSLLGIGERTGNCPLEAMIIEYGQLKGNTANMNLHVINEIAEYFEREMNYNIPSRTPF
FT                   VGSEFNVTRAGIHADGILKNEEIYNIFNTEKILDRPVVVAVNQYSGLAGIAAWINTYFK
FT                   LKGENKIDKKDERIVAIKEWVDNQYENGRTTIIGNNELEVIVKQLIPDLFRRAS"
FT   gene            483658..485583
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        483658..485583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0484"
FT                   /product="putative aconitate hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00330;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00694; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01342; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38433"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38433.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLTLTEKIIKSHLVKGNMTKGEEIAIKIDNTLTQDSTGTMAYLQ
FT                   FEALGIDKVKTKRSVAYIDHNMLQSGPENADDHLYIQTVAKKHGIYFSKPGNGICHQVN
FT                   LERFGVPGETLLGSDSHTPTGGGIGMLAIGAGGLDVAVAMAGGEYYINMPKVVKVNLIG
FT                   KLKPFVSAKDIILEVLRRLSVKGGVGKIFEYTGEGVKALTVPERATITNMGAELGATTS
FT                   IFPSDEITKDFLKAQEREEDYKYLVADEDAFYDEELEINLSDLKPLAACPHSPDNIVPV
FT                   SELKNIKVNQVAIGSCTNSSYRDMLRTASILKGKTVSENVSLVIAPGSKQVLNMMANNG
FT                   ALTDLVMAGARILECACGPCIGMGQSPCTDAVSLRTFNRNFEGRSGTKSADVYLVSPEV
FT                   AAVSALTGYITDPTELTDFEDIEMPNKFLINDNLIIEPATEGEVVEVKRGPNIKPFPKA
FT                   EALKELVTGKALTKVGDNITTDHIMPSNAKLLPYRSNVPYLSNFCLTPCDEKFPEKAKE
FT                   NGGGIIVAGTNYGQGSSREHAALAPVYLGIKAVLAKSFARIHKANLINNGILPLVFERE
FT                   EDYDSIDEMDELVIENVLNQVEIGKIDIINKTKSIKYKTLLEATDRQKKMILKGGLLNL
FT                   IKSSQQ"
FT   gene            485619..486617
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        485619..486617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0485"
FT                   /product="dehydrogenase, isocitrate/isopropylmalate family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39159"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39159.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHNITLIPGDGIGPEVTEAARKVIDAVGADINWHVVEAGEKVLD
FT                   KYKTPLPDYVLDSIKGTKVALKGPVTTPVGKGFRSVNVTLRKSLNLYANIRPVKSYKGI
FT                   KSRYENVDLIIVRENTEDLYAGIEHMIGDDIAESIKVITKKASDRIVDYAFDMARKENR
FT                   NKVTAVHKANIMKLSDGLFLNCAKEVASKNKDIDFEDVIVDAMAMKLVLNPEKYDVLVM
FT                   PNLYGDILSDMAAGLVGGLGLLPGANIGYEGAVFEAAHGAAPDIAGKNKANPTACILSG
FT                   AMMLNYIGENEKAKKIENAIEKVFVEGKYLTEDLGGSSTTEEFTKAIIENL"
FT   gene            486869..487651
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        486869..487651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0486"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid uptake family ABC transporter,
FT                   PAAT family, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38407"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38407.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSLIIDDYNKMIDKEEFMIETKNIKKTFGNLMVFEDLNLKIKK
FT                   GEVVVIIGSSGSGKSTFLRCLNALEEINDGIIEIEGKILNSKDKKSMKELCSKMGMVFQ
FT                   NFNLFPHMTALDNVMIGPLVSKKENKEKVLKIAKNLLKKVGLEDKMDYYPSKLSGGQKQ
FT                   RVAIARALAMNPDIMLFDEPTSALDPELVGEVLSVMKKLAEEGITMVVVTHEMGFAKEV
FT                   ADRVIFMDGGKFVEEASPDVFFTCPKEERTKEFLKKVL"
FT   gene            488170..489936
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        488170..489936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0487"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03553;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39025"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39025.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNRGVLLTFSFVLMILLFNNMSVLAADLDPKVVAENASRLGIW
FT                   TILPPVIAIVLAFITKNVVISLALGVFSGSFLLQLNGNNIFGASFKAFLDFINRILNSL
FT                   ADPWNAGIILQCMVIGGLIAVISKMGGAKAVAESLAKKARTPKSAQIITWFLGLLVFFD
FT                   DYANALIVGPIMRPVADKMKISREKLAFIIDGTAAPIAGIAVISTWIGYEISLIKDAYA
FT                   SIGQSVNAYGLFLSTIPYRFYNILILAFIVLIALMGRDFGPMLKAERRARTTGKLLSDT
FT                   AKPMVSEESTELEPREGIKLNIWNAIIPIAILIIGAFAGFYYNGYQAIMGGEDKALIQM
FT                   LQTSPASFDALRETFSASDASVVLFQSALLASIVAIIMGASQKIFKVGEAIDVWITGMK
FT                   SLIITAVILLLAWSLSAVIKELGTATFLVSILSNSIPKFLLPSIIFILGSVISFATGSA
FT                   YGTMGILMPLTIPLAYAISPDPTYVVISVSAVLTGAIFGDHCSPISDTTIMSSMGSACD
FT                   HLDHTSTQMVYALTVAACTILFGYIPAGLGLPIYIVLPLSIGLVALLIRFVGKPNDIPE
FT                   EESLEEVLEMDA"
FT   gene            complement(489963..490178)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489963..490178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0488"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36430"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36430.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLDIISLTLVIIGAINWGLIGFFRFDLVAALFGDMSAFTRVIY
FT                   ALVGIAGLYAISFYGRDRDEEPREEQ"
FT   gene            complement(490266..490649)
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490266..490649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0489"
FT                   /product="aspartate 1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02261;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37249"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37249.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITMLKSKIHRATVTEANLNYVGSITIDKYLMDKANILEYEKVQ
FT                   IVDIDNGNRFETYVIAGEKHSDVICLNGAAARMVQKGDKIIIMSYCSLTIDEANKFNPT
FT                   VLFVDNKNNIEKLTNYEKHGEII"
FT   gene            complement(490798..491643)
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490798..491643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0490"
FT                   /product="pantoate--beta-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02569;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00018; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36307"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36307.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVNTIKDVRLIIKKWKDENLSIGYVPTMGYLHEGHTSLIKKAR
FT                   EENDKVIVSIFVNPIQFGPKEDYSTYPRDLVKDSSLCEKFGVDLIFNPETSEMYPNKIY
FT                   SHINVDILTENLCGEKRPGHFQGVCTVLTKFFNILNPTKAYLGEKDAQQLAVVKKMVED
FT                   LNFPIEIIGCPIIREEDGLAKSSRNAYLNKQERKSALILNKSLKEALKALESGEKNLNN
FT                   IKDIIVSKLNKEPLAKIDYVSIVDSITLQSVEKIQSSILVAIAVYIGKTRLIDNFTFKL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(491698..492525)
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491698..492525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0491"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02548;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38842"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38842.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNTVSTFQELKNKGEKITMLTAYDYSMAKLIDSSGINGILVGDS
FT                   LGMVCLGYENTLSVTMEDMLHHTKAVVRGTSNALVVGDMPFMSYQTSIYDAVYNAGRFI
FT                   KEAGAHAVKLEGGATVAEEIKAIVKAQIPVMGHIGLTPQSVNMFGGFKVQGKNEKVAKK
FT                   LIEDAKILEEAGAFSIVLECIPEKLSKIISESISIPTIGIGAGKYCDGQILVYQDMLSM
FT                   FSDFKPKFVKSFGNIGESIKDGVSQYIKEVKEVKFPEEKHAFKIDDDVINKLY"
FT   gene            493326..496769
FT                   /gene="addB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        493326..496769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="addB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0492"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent nuclease subunit B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HYX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HYX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37895.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRFIYGRAGSGKSQYCLNSIKNRIEEDIDRPLILLVPEQFSFQ
FT                   AEKNLIEVLDEKTGFKTQVLSFKRMAYRVFNEVGGITAKHMNESGKSMLLYNIIEDNKN
FT                   NLKVFKKAAKRQGFITTISDIITEFKRYNITPEIILNNLENIEGDNLKYKMEDLALIFS
FT                   QFETRLHKNYIDNEDDLTILAEKLNKSKQFDNAEIWIDEFSSFSPQEYSVLEKLLLKSY
FT                   RINITLCTDYLNQGRFVDTTDVFSPIKNTENKLLQIIEDNNIKLDKPIALKCDPCARFK
FT                   NSAELQHLEKNMFSFPYKEYKNETKDICMLKTLNQFTEIENTAKDIIKLCIDKGCRFKD
FT                   IAVITGDLEGYENIISSVFLQYNIPFFIDKKREINNNPIIVLILSALEVLSKNWTYESV
FT                   FRYLKTGLLDINNEEMDILENYVLANGIKGYQWTNDKLWEYKSFSNYELEDQVEKELLA
FT                   KINDIRYKAMEPIVTLNKNFKSIDKAKEFCEVLYEFLCNINLPDKIQNMIEDFKVEGEI
FT                   EKASEYNQIWNIVMEVLDQIVEVIGEEKISLKEFFKILQTGLSEYEIGLIPPTLDQVMV
FT                   GSITRLRSHNINTLYIVGVNDGIFPSPLKEEGILSDDDRKFLGDKGLEIAKDTKSIAFE
FT                   EQFLVYSTLTTPSKYLRLSYPIADGEGKTLRPSIIISRIKKIFTNICEENDIVKLNGEE
FT                   EELKNISSAKPTFNYLISNLRKDVEGAKIDNIWGDTYKWYLENEFWIEKLNRLIKGFDY
FT                   TNQSKYIETKKIRNLYGKPLKISVSRVEKFSQCPFAYFVQYGLKAKDRKIFNLSYPDLG
FT                   IFMHSILEKFSHELEKQGLEWDTMDLNWAEEEIDKLINEELDNKSLDILNSSKRYEYVT
FT                   KSVKKILKRSIWLIGEHIKRGNFKPSYYELSFDIDGDYPPIAMELHSGEVVNLIGRVDR
FT                   VDLLQKDGATYLKIIDYKSGAKEFKLSDVYYGLQLQLLIYLDAILTELAERSGINGEPG
FT                   ALLYLKLDDPIVKNTVDMSDEEIEKSIIKNLKMKGLILNDPNVIRDMDNIISGISDIIP
FT                   VMVKKDGGVSEGRSSVATKEEFETLRKYVRYTIIEICEEMLEGNIEIKPYKKKDGSSCD
FT                   YCIYSSVCKFDTNIRGNKYNILIDKKDEEVWDDIKKKLEC"
FT   gene            complement(497058..498272)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497058..498272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0493"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38224"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38224.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFNLTINELEKIFKKKRILLMLIIFSVVIFMAYLNTFNGFKSSS
FT                   NKAQLEIKNNEQTLIDTKKQLTDKNLSIQDKKSINNNIESIEINITNLKSLTKAQGNDW
FT                   KNILHKHISKLEKLKSKISKNNTNQIKSINDKINMDKYWINHDINPNDYNYKFNATKYM
FT                   PDILSFFNILFLPILIVLSCSDIISGENNPPTIKFLLSKPISRGKILLSKFIASIISIV
FT                   LSLFICEFLAFLIIGIAFKFGSLLSPIVVGFKFKHMQGIRDIVVIGDKSHIIPMWQFIG
FT                   ETLLFQILFVIACVSVSLLISTLAKSSVYSMSINFIIIIMLTFNNLLMITGSGGSPKSG
FT                   TISRILPFLFTTYSDGVMILTGNINRFTGITFITPKVSILILISWTIICYLISHLIFTK
FT                   KDILV"
FT   gene            complement(498262..498978)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498262..498978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0494"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37235"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37235.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILEITNLKKHIGKNEIIRNVNLNINKGEILGLLGKNGAGKTTI
FT                   IRMIVGLMKPTDGTISIMGYNVQENIENALAHVGCIVENPDLYGYMTGRENLIQVSRMY
FT                   KNINKNQIEKIINNIGLNDHIDKKVKTYSLGMKQRLGLGQTLLSNPKLLILDEPTNGLD
FT                   PIGIIEFRETIKNIAQDGTAILISSHILSEIQNVCTKVAFINDGEIKSIDKLNDPNLSL
FT                   EKKFINIIGGGKINAI"
FT   gene            complement(499011..499961)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499011..499961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0495"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAS44016.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36729"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36729.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEFEQFIEDIIDKRGINENDKLELKYEISSHLLLLKNEYLEKGY
FT                   DEKTSVKLAIDSFGNSNLIGNALKASLPSKNKYDKFTIKNMTKLICNMILLCLVYMFFF
FT                   ICAFNKNTNSSYFTIGIPLIEAIFSYLCINIKINNPKNAIKSIIICNASLYIILKIFGT
FT                   LVMIVAILLFGNPYPAYRSLSLTLLGFFLACLSRFFIPSLLFTIISVIFTKLFNKIIFI
FT                   NIRNIYENKITSILMFSLSILLWIGYYLLPNSNLILRKILTNLIKSNDIHSQKNLLYLM
FT                   INNKLLIPNIGLFILLFLLIKFFILVYKKGIKSLL"
FT   gene            complement(499969..500289)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499969..500289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0496"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, PadR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38588"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38588.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKEIMKGSIDILILTLINKDDLYGYKISKIIKKKSNMTYSMGEG
FT                   TLYPALKRLESKKLIKSYWKDNDLSGKRKYYSITPLGKSVLKEKLAQWDNITKLITICM
FT                   ED"
FT   gene            500630..502798
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        500630..502798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0497"
FT                   /product="radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37796"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37796.1"
FT                   /translation="MENRQRKKYKLGSGMSNWKGGQSYEVTFIVTEDCNLRCKYCYQVK
FT                   KNNRNVMSFDIAKKAVDYVLNNESLYNFDAVIWNFIGGEPFLEIDLIDKITDYIKIQTY
FT                   IKKHKWFSMHRFCFSSNGILYGTEEVQKYIKKNQGKCSIGISIDGTKQKHDLQRVYPDG
FT                   RGSYDDVIKNIPLWISQNPGASTKVTIGHDDLPYVKDSIIHLWNLGISTVPANVVFEDV
FT                   WKKGDDILFENQLKELADYIIDNKLWNKFECTLFGDSMGYANSEESLNQNHCGAGKMLA
FT                   IDPKGNLLPCLRYADYSLENKQSYIIGNVNDGIDFDKLRGFFCLNTKVQSDLECIECEV
FT                   ATGCAWCQANNYDNSVLGSNFERCKYICDMHKAQCRANNYYWGRLEDEFGIHRESYGIQ
FT                   KKHLYMMVSDSIEEHCNYISSSQSNEIMSQKTLYDGYKFAYNNFFKPIIMHSKNLDIEK
FT                   NLNFRFPLEKINIYGTNYNNEINFDIEKDIQVITQSDINKCSNLTNIIFVVEENDLQNL
FT                   ASNISILLENVDRINLNIKSSNKFNLTMYKEQLNSIVDILLEYFKKGIIKEINVITDTL
FT                   YIKKMDNCEFGENNFALGPNGKIYICPAFYFEDKNSFIGSLEEGINLKDENLFKFKNAP
FT                   ICKNCDNYQCNRCVFFNRKYTNEFNIPSSLQCRISSIERNASILFREKALKKNINIGTV
FT                   RELNRLPYEDPIAVIMKNDLNPYKLKSE"
FT   gene            502810..503106
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        502810..503106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0498"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38593"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38593.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEVENLDNLIITESERNKLEEIIEKIASLKNIYNMVKDNSSAIE
FT                   FNINIESLENEIKEEQASYNEWWDDIYIKYNLDINEKYILMFEECTLKKQKCS"
FT   gene            503232..503414
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        503232..503414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0499"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37968"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37968.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDRKIQCNSQELTNNSVVRGCGFASCSHGCFSGCGINCTGKCT
FT                   GCQSCETSCEHTSSR"
FT   gene            503506..503685
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        503506..503685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39061"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39061.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDSKVQSNQEDLTNNSVSRGCGFGSCSHGCFTSCGIACAHHCL
FT                   NACTGCQSCTGGNY"
FT   gene            503898..505640
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        503898..505640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0501"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug export ATP-binding/permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38784"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38784.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSMLKYIRPYKYKIIMLYLVSIISMIIEMTPMYIIGKVIDFALA
FT                   KQFEKIIYSIFLLMIIFIITSILSFIETYLNNLINIKLTYEIKKDIFYHIESLPISRLN
FT                   EFRTGDLISRIQGDINAIPKFYLNSILDAFLSILKCIISILFIFKISISMSIISLCSFP
FT                   FSFLIYFLFGKKIKIITQKGKKLSDDYYSFIQQSLASIRDIKILTVEKLFHKKHKILLD
FT                   KVADNSMNSSIVSTFAGLINNTIINLSEWIIIGYGSWLIIYRNFSAGSYVSFNSYLSEL
FT                   LNSIQKVLSLNIEVQTTIVSINRILEIIGIDTEDYNNKINLDIIDGDIKIENLNFAYSL
FT                   KEDYLIKDLSVRIKPNSICAFVGLSGCGKSTLFDLLVRFLEYDKGSISIDGFSIKDLNL
FT                   KSLRKNVSYIQQENFIYNFSIKENLLLGSPNATMGEIVNACKLANIDSFIDSLPDKYDT
FT                   LINEKGNSLSGGQKQRLAIARSILRNSKIFLFDEVTSALDGESEYLITESLMELSKNHT
FT                   VIMIAHRLTTLINIPQIYVFDKGKIVDKGNHEYLIKNSSLYKRLYEKQWNNYGKNNMSK
FT                   KVCR"
FT   gene            complement(505819..506205)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505819..506205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0502"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36667"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36667.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNYCNACFVCVPMPMYTTGTKPMLPMEYGHENKTKENEANLKRL
FT                   YPKIYFKIFPLVKEHCEIMKKEKGKDYCPSEKEVDTVCKEIYKRIKPELDDDEDDYTRQ
FT                   RRYRRRHAINDLIRIIFISQLLGI"
FT   gene            506512..507162
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        506512..507162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0503"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37397"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37397.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNLSRKYEKLLLDNYRRNIDNSNYKDLILEGISSHKAIHRYLK
FT                   DYIKNNKEVLDLNWGKQMLLFIISFNEKDLELAEICYKSLKKYPDNYFTESVMADINLR
FT                   FYGNLFKARDKYLNALNLYDRDALVYYNLGLIYYLLGMFKKSMDFYNKSLNYINKMDNK
FT                   EFIKSKCLYNIAVCEINYNNNYKEGEKLLKRSLKLNPHYKEANDLLEKLRGEK"
FT   gene            507165..507851
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        507165..507851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0504"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38178"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38178.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPKQKELWIPNDEVAEKIILIQIECSLNENYEKLENNTMFIESM
FT                   KRKDNSPVLEVAPKLKNTNILGLYERMLPLTKVDLMYASVYSKTGGVLNLFNEKISENM
FT                   DIQFKELSSKSRNTNEAIKKWKGEPSELWSGLTPSQIWAGGGKVEKALLMDFLNKLTEL
FT                   MNGKQFTTKGAAFMNCIDVLRTWQLNKNDICEGKTPMEAIIEERNLILKDKIDFIKENN
FT                   IECDFV"
FT   gene            complement(508100..508708)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508100..508708)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0505"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38933"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38933.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVNEYNQKKQHILEAAIIKFTENGFDKTSLREIASAAGLTTGAI
FT                   YHHFKNKDELFYHAVKEAMCFAQKLSEKDENSNLKSAEDMLDEISNKVKERMSKINEQR
FT                   LLVLLIGYVLSKGGALNESLKQDYNEIISKVADMYFFAFGIENEYYKKSLASILIAALD
FT                   GVAMQYSLGVLKQEDQKFKDIFVNFFIESIPAFMQKYKP"
FT   gene            508953..509624
FT                   /gene="hypB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        508953..509624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0506"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase accessory protein HypB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02492;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38235"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYKVLEIKQSVFENNDRQAELLREELKKKGIFLLNLMSSPGSG
FT                   KTTTLLRTVKALKNEMNIGVLEADIDSEVDANKVSQSGVKVIQLHTGGMCHLDADMTKQ
FT                   SLNGLGTENIDLAVLENIGNLVCPAEFDTGASRNAMILSIPEGDDKPLKYPLMFSIVDV
FT                   LLINKIDAKDYFEFDLEAVKERVRKLNPNIKVIPISAKTGEGIEEWIDWIRKEVKIWKE
FT                   S"
FT   gene            509860..512538
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        509860..512538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0507"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00070; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38977"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38977.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEKVLDLANHISNKKRGSKNEIKATDPEYMILEPVVTNEMAEV
FT                   ALCMEIRKKVTAKEIAPLCGKTLEETTKLLLELAEAGVCFVNEVDGIDIFWYDTWVPGI
FT                   MEMMVNNKKNVKKYPQIARAFEAYGRVRGPKTAGSFPVGVGLMRVIPIEHAISGETRRA
FT                   SYEEVSKYLNENEIFSVADCSCRTAREVMGEGCGHLKEDMCIQMGHAAEYYIRTKRGRQ
FT                   ITREEAFEIIKRAEENGLMHQIPNLDGSGKTHAICNCCGCSCLSLRTAGMFINADMVRS
FT                   NYVSKVDKEKCVACGECVQNCPVNALQLGQKLCSRTPVTTEIKRTETPRDTEWGPDKWN
FT                   PDYRINRKNVVDTGTSPCKTQCPAHIAVQGYIKLAAQEKYKEALELIKHENPFPAVCGR
FT                   ICPRKCESACTRGDIDKPVAIDEIKKFIAEQDLNVEYRYVPKRRHEYGKKIAVIGAGPS
FT                   GLSCAYFLAIDGYKVTVFEKQEVLGGMLTLGIPSFRLEKEVVNAEIDILKELGVEFKTG
FT                   VEVGKDVALKELRDQDFKAFYIAIGASMGRKLGIEGEDAENVITGIDFMRDANLGKDLK
FT                   LEGDVIVIGGGNVAIDVARTATRIGDTQVKMYCLESHEEMPALPEEIEEALSEDIQINN
FT                   SWGPKRIIVENGRATGIEFKKCISVFNEQGKFNPIYDENNTITVKADTILLSIGQGMDW
FT                   GELLKDSKVELNRNNTIKADPVTLQTAEEDIFAGGDALTGPKFAIDSIALGKEGAISIH
FT                   RYVQPGQSLIIGRDRKEYHALDKENLEIEGYDRTPRQDIGHVDGSKSKKTFKDLRGTFT
FT                   KEQVKKETERCLSCGATVVDEFLCVGCGQCTTKCKFDAISLVRKYDGEGVAYEDLKPVV
FT                   IKQVLKRKVKITTKKVKTLFK"
FT   gene            512594..512935
FT                   /gene="hypA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        512594..512935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0508"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase nickel insertion protein HypA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38793"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38793.1"
FT                   /translation="MHELGVIIEVVKTVEDIAIKNHLTKIDTIVLQIGELSSMIPKYIE
FT                   ECYPAAVDGTIMESTKLKIEILPGNALCKKCNKVYNIMANRRGCPYCESREWELLCGKE
FT                   FLIKEILAY"
FT   gene            512974..513960
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        512974..513960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0509"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36110"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36110.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEFNYAEGATIFTALGIWFIVFASLFLFNEFARRKKWVGFFSFV
FT                   VLPIILTITWFTVLKDVTYTDWFHLAKVYSATAGCIGFWFIRHIEKKDRLTGEVVWRLA
FT                   DNKIALCFPPLILAINILEAVGRDIEVGSLYWMMNSGAIKGEIVGVMGGPWNYMNAAAG
FT                   ILNIITITGWFGIKIRKETNKDKSRDMIWPDMLWFWIIAYDVWNFVYTYNCIPTHSWYA
FT                   GLALLFAPTLCAFTVGKGAWLQHRAQTLAIWCMFAQTFPKFQDTGMFVVKSTYNPTIYT
FT                   ILSAIALGVNIAVFIYMIYKVKKTKKNPYKQELYSDLDKFKEVKIMA"
FT   gene            complement(514134..514622)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514134..514622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38480"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38480.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLSFKTIWNIIILIPLIGFFCGLVPIKYNGSTKEYNGYYYSYQ
FT                   AKKIQAKDPIKVKLVFKSYTKFYLFKLTKSDEFKGELFINNIKYDIKRLNFINDKSVHN
FT                   KYIGQIKNNKSNYNFSTIFISEDLNMASISDYNKNYDIWCTTKNLNDIKNVDMKFFKE"
FT   gene            514993..518832
FT                   /gene="addA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        514993..518832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="addA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0511"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent nuclease subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P23478; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00580; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HYY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HYY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36619.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTKWTDEQRQAIFTKDCNLLVAAGAGAGKTAVLVQRIIEKILD
FT                   KGEPIDIDKLLVVTFTNAAAAEMRERIGDAISKGLDEDPESKVLRKQLTLLNKSNIMTI
FT                   HSFCLQVIKNNFHTMEIDPNFRICDETEGILMKQEAIDELFDELYEIENEDFINLVESY
FT                   ASRKDTRLQEVVLELHRFAKSAPFSYDWLLNMAEEFNVGEEFNFEETPWADMIMEDMKV
FT                   LLHGFKNMLQQSIDVILNSEGIDYYYEPFKMDLSFINSLLEKSSFKEFRGEIIAYDFPK
FT                   LPLKRNKDADKEAKERVKKLRDKVKKKIVELKNILDSYENEFIKKEFIFLYPSMKALSN
FT                   LVILFDKKYEAKKRERDLIDFNDIEHLCLSILTDKNSEGHIIPSDIALDYRKKFAEVLI
FT                   DEYQDSNLVQEVIMSMVSRVKGYWSFYNGQLMFNEEEINLEEPQICLDIPNRFMVGDVK
FT                   QSIYRFRQAKPEIFLDKYNEYSEEEGTKNRKVKLFKNFRSRKEVINGVNYLFKQIMSKT
FT                   IGELDYTEEEALKVGASYGEEVKGEPIELCLMDKKYEISEEVLKEYNVDEEEALDNIQL
FT                   EGRLVAKKIQKLVGNNLEGGLKVFDKKLGEYRNLQYRDIVILMRATSNWAPIFVEELAK
FT                   EGIPVFADTNSGYFDTAEIKTMISLLQIIDNPLQDIPLLSVLRSPIASFTDDELIDIRM
FT                   VNKNITFYECMEIIYRLYKNEKLDSYYSFYIEDENKINKIIKDMNEKLKNKICSFIEKL
FT                   KLWREKSIHIDIDEFIWFLYVETGYYGYAGALQAGEQRQANLRILFQRAKQYAKTSYKG
FT                   LFNFINFINKLKFSSGDMGSAKILGENENVVRIMSIHKSKGLEFPVVILSGTGKNFNMT
FT                   DLNKNILFHRDLGYGPDYVDTERRIAYPSLVKNIIKNKIRLETLSEEMRILYVALTRAR
FT                   EKLIITGLINNMDKTVEDWLNLSEDKNKVPEYAVMSGKTYLDWIGPALIKHKDAVSFRE
FT                   ELKMTSELSNIVDDKSKWKIELWNKRELLKEKVEEDEVEISEKIKETLMNLEESNYKEE
FT                   IYKRLSFKYKYDNASSIPTKLSVSDVKKQFILDEKENTEELFKKLELRKPMFMEEKKKI
FT                   SPSERGTIIHLFMQHLDLKKAENEEDIKEQINRLIEREFITYEQSKVISPYKILKFCRG
FT                   ELGKRILNSNNVNKEMPFSIEIPALEIYKELDKEIYKDEKLIIQGVIDCYFEEEDGLVL
FT                   LDYKTDYVNDIEEIKNRYEIQIKYYEEALNRITGKNVKDKYLYLFSVDNYIKID"
FT   gene            518972..520663
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        518972..520663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0512"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37576"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37576.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLKNKLIRQIALLFNVLILILCATFFIGTKSILKGLENNDPNL
FT                   LASFSSSYLKFIAIMFIIMLAVSYIVVRVFVTKAYNSIEEVAEIIDRVSKGEFATRVPE
FT                   EGILEPIGVSVNAIVRNTKKILSDLLQISQKNRIISNTLHENALDSNQATENIASSVIS
FT                   VAETATTQADSTTSTRNNTSEMAENSTVIAEKAQNTKNIAEEMVKTIKENQKTFETMIY
FT                   KIKSTGDVSKKLAKNVRILESEAEEISKITDVVTEISERTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEHGK
FT                   GFSVVADEVRKLAEQSSESAGEIRKLIEKITYQITNITEEAENQSKEVEEDIVYADESR
FT                   ESFNEIISSTDETYNSVEQIYDLSDKNTTISKEVDQLMETIASGAQQSASMTEEISAAV
FT                   EEQSASINEITQLIKEMNVCTDEIDSELKAFVTNITIKGEQKQLVNEGFNILEKISREI
FT                   NSNNLSVDACSNICKQYVEANNQFEYIGVIDKEGIMKSANVPITKGNDDFSHRPYFKKA
FT                   ILGEKYASKPYISSVSYNYCIAIAISLKDKNGNIQAVVMGDVCIEQ"
FT   gene            520740..521966
FT                   /gene="pepT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        520740..521966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0513"
FT                   /product="peptidase T"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05343; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07687; match to protein family HMM TIGR01882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HYY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HYY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38409.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDVLERFLGYIKVDTQSSEESDTVPTTKTQLEFAKKLGEELKAI
FT                   GLKDVSVDENGYVMATLESNIDKKVPTIGFIAHMDTSPDLSGTNINPRIVEKYDGQDIV
FT                   LNKEKNIVLKINEFPEILEYKGQDIVVTDGNTLLGADDKAGIAEIITAMEYLINHPEIK
FT                   HGTIKVGFTPDEEVGKGADHFDVKKFGADLAYTLDGGGIGELECETFNAAKAKVIIEGR
FT                   NVHPGSAKNKMTNAVLVANKFINMLPENEVPERTEGYEGFFHLLSVKSEVETAELNYII
FT                   RDFDRKKFEERKEQIKEVGKKINEEYNKEIVCVKVEDQYYNMKEKIDEVKYVVDIAYDA
FT                   MKAIDIEPILVPIRGGTDGSRLSFMGLPTPNLFAGGHNFHGRFEFVPVLSMEKAAELVV
FT                   KIAELYANR"
FT   gene            complement(522241..523173)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522241..523173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0514"
FT                   /product="phospholipase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38136"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38136.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCNAVLDSGGIRGIGIIGALNHMENKGFTWNNIAGTSVGALIGA
FT                   LLASGYTAKDLKHITANTDFMELLNKEGIQKSTFVGKAINFFKFNGVYSGDFMEKWIDD
FT                   MLKVKGINTFSDLMDNDTCKLKIIASDITEKRMITFPDDLYIYGFSLSNFRVSKAIRMS
FT                   VSIPFFFKPVEFIHGDGLSYIVDGGVCCAYPISIFDNYNDKEDIPTIGFKFDNIELSNT
FT                   KQGKKEPLSFLFDIADTMNKKDSKEWMTDKNIDRTILIPTLGISSTDFDLSKEKTLKLY
FT                   KSGYKSAEKFLKTWDFAKYKNKYKKEGTA"
FT   gene            523745..524461
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        523745..524461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0515"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38892"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38892.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKLTERVYYLEHNEDTDRPVLGYIKGDKFSIMIDGGNSANHVA
FT                   IYMEELDKRQLSHPKFVTITHWHWDHTFGISATNAVIIANSLTNKQLCKMRGWKWDEES
FT                   MDKRVAAGEEIEFCNSMIKKEYPEKDKIKVISADMIFNDYFMLDLGGITCEMIKIGGCH
FT                   SDDSTIFYVPEEKILFIGDAACEDLYHGESYDKGKLKKVISILSEIEFDIVIEGHNEHT
FT                   DKAELLEYLEGKLTEI"
FT   gene            524667..525140
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        524667..525140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0516"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36808"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36808.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKLALLAVKNVSVSRQFYEELFDQKVILDLGKNVTFSGGFAIQ
FT                   EDFAWLTNVASDSVIERSNNMELYFEVDDFDAFMQKIQEYENIKYVHQPKKYKWKQRVV
FT                   RIYDPDHHIIEIGESMAVIAKRYLDEGYSIGETSKIIQHPIEFVKMYNQKINR"
FT   gene            525100..525237
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        525100..525237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0517"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38021"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38021.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLKCIIKKLIDNFKALEVSGAETDPKKIRKDLIPAILEILSWI
FT                   "
FT   gene            525541..526962
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        525541..526962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0518"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36727"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36727.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRLLNITSAVVASCVMFFSSNVVSAATLQERLCGNNRYETNSK
FT                   IVDSGWTSSEYAVVASGDDFADALCAAPLAKQNKAPILLANKDTLSIESKKQLSRLKVK
FT                   KVFIIGGIGVITDNVKLEIESMGIETSRIYGENRFETSIEVAKNLKNISGVVVANGYGF
FT                   ADALSIAPVAAQKGMPILLTNRGDLSKVAKEFLDTKTLTESYVVGGTGVVSSKISSQLN
FT                   NNTRLGGENRYETNSAVLNHFADKFSYDKVYVASGENYPDALSGSVLAAASKSPLVLVG
FT                   DSVNSSVMSSVKAQHDKYNNVIVLGGTGVVSDVSANSIVHGIKYLNDREALTLINNANK
FT                   LGYPVIESNAMPSIYIGDKIYQKFQDEFNSPEKIYAYLNKYYTRSSINEIMNMLQVREI
FT                   DGAYCKIVGQLGDYNPDILNAKIKSKSIFNNKMDLVISTRHLHLPDDYTNNYKVELLYE
FT                   DGKWRVNYWEGLIQR"
FT   gene            complement(527170..527805)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527170..527805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0519"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein,
FT                   His/Glu/Gln/Arg/opine family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37382"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37382.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLSDITIFILKGSIISFKLFIVTIIFSIPLGILIAMGKNSKIK
FT                   PLKIILSAYTWIFRGTPLMLQLFFAYFGLPVIGIRLEPLTAAYLTFIINYGAYLAETFR
FT                   AGIESIDEGQVEAAKVLGFTYNQTMFKIIVPQAIRNVIPPICNESINLIKDSALVAAIG
FT                   IGDMLRAAKEVVTRDFTITPFFIAAAIYLLITAFLVLIFRTLEKKYAY"
FT   gene            complement(527818..528621)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527818..528621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0520"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid uptake ABC transporter, PAAT
FT                   family, amino acid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38910"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38910.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKNILFSILIMGLIFMLTGCDNKSKEDTSLKDIKAKGEFVVGL
FT                   DDSFPPMGFKNDKGEIVGFDIDLAKEVAKKMGIKVVFKPVQWDGVVLSLNNKDIDVIWN
FT                   GLTITEKRKEQINFSKPYVENKQIIVVNNDSNIKSKKDLNKKTVAIQLGSSSEVALDSD
FT                   KDFVKSLKELKKYSNNTEALMDLQAKRVDAVVVDEVVGRYYISKKPNVFKVLDEDFGGE
FT                   SYGVGFRKTDNSFREAVDKALDEVIKDGTADKISEKWFGKGIFKK"
FT   gene            528842..529570
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        528842..529570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0521"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08241;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36631"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36631.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYTKPYYGPNNYFSVIKFFSAGILGLITFMFLLQHKEIKSYIA
FT                   YFILFISILFIANGLRIVNFIFAGRFKHIGRIISKVNWTGNENVLDVGVGKGILAIAVA
FT                   KKLKNGSGKVIGIDIWDSEDIMDNTKYYVNQNIELEGVADKVKIKTQNASALSFKNETF
FT                   DVIVSKQCIHNIEDKQERKMAIEEMLRVLKTGGKLIISDSMYIDEYEKILLDKGLKVNI
FT                   SSKYFLDTYPASSILEVTKK"
FT   gene            complement(529919..531130)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529919..531130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0522"
FT                   /product="EAL domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38388"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38388.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTFVARQPIFDINENVVAYELLFRTNNENNEFINIDGDIATSKV
FT                   IINSFLLIGIKNLTNGKKAFINFTENLILDDIASLLPKEYVTIEILENVTPSKAIICSC
FT                   KNLKQEGYTIALDDFVLMDNLKELIELADIIKIDFTITKGDERKEIIDKILKINNKIKF
FT                   LAEKIETREEFTEAASMGYSLFQGYFFSKPTIFNERDLPIHSTTKYKILKEINKEDIDL
FT                   NYLEELIKTDLSLYYKLLKFINSSFSLKKNITSVKKAITLIGEKQTIRFISFILVYDIT
FT                   SNNKEYVKTTLVRAKFLDLLSEKTNYINKSDELFFMGLFYGIEDFLNKPLKDILHDLPI
FT                   SQDTKSALLGKKNKLNYILNLVLNYEKGEWKKVNAICKHLNIYPNELTTIYINALDWTN
FT                   KFNL"
FT   gene            complement(531396..532013)
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531396..532013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0523"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate diphosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02581;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HYZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HYZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39118.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINYELYLITDRRFLKGRQLKKVVEDAILGGVTIVQVREKDVST
FT                   REFYNVAKEVKEVTDYYKVPIIINDRLDIAQAIDASGVHLGQKDMHLNIAREILGKDKI
FT                   IGISVGNVKEALQAQNNGADYLGIGTIFPTGSKKDVDAIIGIDGLSKIKDSISIPSVAI
FT                   GGINKTNFKDVLKTGIEGISVISAILDEDDIKLAANNLLINK"
FT   gene            complement(532004..532795)
FT                   /gene="thiM-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532004..532795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiM-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0524"
FT                   /product="hydroxyethylthiazole kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.50"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02110;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HYZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HYZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39081.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKNVIQKMREKTPLIHCITNYVTINDCANILLSFGASPAMCEA
FT                   YDEVYDFVSISSALYINLGTLTKEQETAAVLASISAKNHNVPVVIDPVGCPAIKRKVEV
FT                   INRIAEVGRIDIIKGNIGEIKFLAGMDSETRGVDSLDNGENALDACTQLAKKYNCIVAA
FT                   TGEKDFVSDGKRGSVIKNGTEMLTKVTGAGCMLGALCAATCANFEDKLVSTTAAILSMN
FT                   IAGEKAYEEAQLPGSFRIALIDNIYMISDEEIWERGNVEWK"
FT   gene            complement(533027..533827)
FT                   /gene="thiD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533027..533827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0525"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08543;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37027"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37027.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLTIAGSDSSGGAGIQADIKTMSSLGVYAMSIITAVTAQNSI
FT                   GVQDVHEVPKNMVEAQIKSVFDDIDVDAVKIGMLSNSETIKSIKEYLEKYKAKNIVLDP
FT                   VMVSKSGYFLLKPEAIEELKKLISITNIVTPNIPEAEVLSKIEINSEDDMKKAAIIIQA
FT                   IGVKNVLVKGGHRCSDANDILLYEDKFITIPGNRIETKNTHGTGCTLSSAIASYLTKGF
FT                   NIEKSVSLSKEYITKAIENSFPIGEGVGPVGHFIELYKKAHLDF"
FT   gene            534839..535741
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        534839..535741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0526"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01071;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01820; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02655; match to protein family HMM PF07478;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08443; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HYZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HYZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38753.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGVIMGGISTEREVSLNSGREVIKYLELLEHEIIPIIIDKKED
FT                   VMEKAKGIDFAFLALHGKFGEDGTVQSVLQTLDIPYSGCGPLTSAICMDKDMTKKILKY
FT                   ANINTADWVNVSSVENIDYEAIEKIGYPVFVKPNSGGSSVATNLVKDKEGIKEAVELAL
FT                   KYDKEVMIENYTKGEEITCCMLNGKMLPVLAIRPHAEFFDYTAKYADGGSDEVVIELEE
FT                   NLHKKVEEMALACWKELKCEVYVRVDMIVKDGIPYVLELNTLPGMTKNSLFPKSANAVG
FT                   ISFAELLNSIVKYSLEVER"
FT   gene            535897..537039
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        535897..537039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0527"
FT                   /product="putative high-affinity branched-chain amino acid
FT                   ABC transporter, amino acid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36477"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36477.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAKFKKKSLIALSSLLVLGSLVGCQSNPSEKEETIKVGLVAPL
FT                   SGAMAQDGKSILNAAQLAVDEVNKEGGINKKKIELVYEDDKGEPKEAASIANKYSSDKD
FT                   IMAVMGSFSAPCTLAGIPIYNKAKIPMMGPCGSAPALSGSSEYYRKVTPSDLTTGKELS
FT                   KWMLKDMNYKKVAIIYVNNDYGKGVAESVDNFYKENGGQVVAKESYMPKTQDFGSIITK
FT                   VKSKNPDIIIMGSFYGDAGAFLKQAHNVGYNPKVAGPTPLLSKSLVDLAGKDAEGIFTI
FT                   GSFSTNLENEKVKEFAEKYKKKYNQDPSSFAAYSYDATKILIEGIKKGGNDREKINEAL
FT                   KNMGTYTGVTGNTKFEKSGDAEKNLIRFIVKDGKFVEWKK"
FT   gene            537043..537915
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        537043..537915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0528"
FT                   /product="high-affinity branched-chain amino acid ABC
FT                   transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AEX7; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37563"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37563.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIEVLVNGITLGSIYCLAALGFNMIFGVLKMLNFAHGEILMFGT
FT                   FVFFTMISIFKIPLILAIILTIVITGLIGVLLYLIAYKPVLKGDAMAPLLSSLGVSIML
FT                   EALGQLIWGTEIIPFPINIPKGIYSIASIKLSNIQIFIFLFSITLMIILYKFITKSNIG
FT                   LQIRALSYNRKYAELMGIETDKITMIVFSLATILAMVSGILSSMYYDALYVTMGSGVMI
FT                   KAFAAAILGGIGSIPGALVGGYILGVSESLVGAYISTSYVDGIAFIILVLVLIIKPNGI
FT                   FGEEIKEKV"
FT   gene            537916..538860
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        537916..538860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0529"
FT                   /product="putative high-affinity branched-chain amino acid
FT                   ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38099"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38099.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFKNNKIMFLIILAILLVAPFMITNQYILHIIITILLYSILSM
FT                   SLNFVSGNAGQISVGHAAFYGIGAYTTSILMISAHLPFITAMLLGGLLAGICGIFLGIP
FT                   SLRVKGNYLCIITLGFGEIVKLILLNWDKVTGGPMGISSIPSPEFLSIFKDKNLGFYYL
FT                   ILLLFVVSFVILYKLTYSNYGLLMLAVRENEIAATSLGINITSIKLFSFIISSFIAGIA
FT                   GGFYATYVSFISPESFMFKESITILAMVIIGGKGNIVGSIIGAIVLAIIPELLREFNDY
FT                   RMLFYGLGLVLMIVFRPDGIYGLKYRKKFTYKS"
FT   gene            538872..539609
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        538872..539609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0530"
FT                   /product="putative high-affinity branched chain amino acid
FT                   ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36042"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36042.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILEVKDLNINFGGITAIDNLNFSVKKGEILGVIGPNGAGKTTL
FT                   YNTITGIYKPSKGDIFLNNKKITGTKPYKISRLGIARTFQNIRLFNSLTVLENILVGRV
FT                   SELKKLVKLNPYMKEIFDILEVVGLEKVINNMASDLPYGQQRKVEIARALALSPKVLLL
FT                   DEPAAGMNNYEKQDLKNLINILREDFNITVLIIEHDMGVIMDLCDRILVLDYGKKIAEG
FT                   SPEEISNDANVIKAYMGKGIKEI"
FT   gene            539611..540312
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        539611..540312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0531"
FT                   /product="putative high-affinity branched chain amino acid
FT                   ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38748"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38748.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVKDINVNYEVIPALKQISINVNEGEIVTIIGNNGSGKSTLLK
FT                   ALTAQLKYTGHISFYGESLKGMSTHKIAQRGICLVPEGRGIFPLITVEENLLLAFCNKI
FT                   NKGTKDQKLQEVYRRFPRLKERRTQLAGSLSGGEQQMLAIGRAILSSAKLILLDEPSMG
FT                   LAPIMVEEVFQTIKSINKEGTSILLIEQNASMALEVCNRGYALENGKIVLEGSTEELIK
FT                   SNFIKKIYLGR"
FT   gene            540341..541117
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        540341..541117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0532"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37665"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37665.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKNICQNLYATLNLERKMVGIKFIFTKEHFEKLDIPKLNSKVN
FT                   YCYMVKMASNGREFKANEENFNCLASARALGIISSNNYVDSGQHYGKHGLYDSLATAKK
FT                   VQKDITFINHLIYGIEIRPLENFIKEPDVVVIITNPYNVMRIVQAYTYKYGVHKNITLG
FT                   GNQGICSECTAVPYENNDLNISTLCSGTRFFCKWDECDMGVGFPFNKFKDIENGILKTL
FT                   NPTEQNYKKKEIESKCKNIESNIDIKYNENYFVNYK"
FT   gene            541519..542278
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0533"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein, authentic
FT                   frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06738"
FT   gene            542275..542715
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        542275..542715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0534"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36561"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36561.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQIILAFFGSVFPVILFNIDRKKIIWTGFAGSIGWTAYLIVYN
FT                   YIYSPVMASFVGAFMVGIYSEVMARKLKTPAMQFSIPGIFPLVPGITAYYAINSIVEQN
FT                   YALAYSKGFQTIAVGGAIAFGIMLSSTTVRFITKITQTKRVK"
FT   gene            542857..544308
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        542857..544308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0535"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39042"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39042.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFDIKLDKNSPVYIQISDYIKSMILKGMIRKDEKLPSTRELASM
FT                   LKVSRNTIISAYEFLEDDGFIYIRKGKGAFVSNVNIHVEEKWTVNWEKNINDYAKKAEN
FT                   LDIIKHEIPWEKGMISFKSISPDENLFDLEEFKKAFLNRFSLEGEKILNYGYAIGYRDL
FT                   INYIMKYMKNKGVDTSNKKILITNGFTEGFDIVLSSLIKKGDKILCENPTHNTAIKIMK
FT                   MHDIEIVGIDMDKDGINIDKLKETIGKNNIKLAYLVPSYHNPTGIVMSPEKRIKIYNIL
FT                   KDNNIPIIEDGFNEELRYSGDHVSPMIAFSGKGNSIIYIGSFSKVLFPGIRIGWVLGDE
FT                   KLIDYLESVKRSRNIHTSFLDQAILYEYLKSGNFEKYIKKARKIYKEKYEFALECAKKY
FT                   IPAEYITGEGGLHIFIKLKNIKSRELLKECCKRGVIFTPGDIFYVDNKGEDTFRLGISR
FT                   VSLEEIEKGFKIIGNSAKKLINNYI"
FT   gene            544369..544938
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        544369..544938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0536"
FT                   /product="lemA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38048"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38048.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGLRNTLIVVGIILLILFPLIGTYNKLVSMEQNVSRAASNIDT
FT                   NLQRRSDLISNLVETVKGYAAQEKDIFKGVADARSKLAGAQKIDQKAQANEELSGALSR
FT                   LLVVVERYPDLKSSQNFKDLSVAIEGTENRIAIARQDYNESVNNYNTGIRKFPNSIIAG
FT                   MFRFSEKPYFKAEAGAGKAPKVDFSK"
FT   gene            544948..545784
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        544948..545784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0537"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38233"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38233.1"
FT                   /translation="MENFFEKYLSRRRLTFVLIMTLIMTFPMLIKAQTNFPQPTSLKYV
FT                   NDYVGVMDDATRGEIVAIGDELEKKTGAQAIVVVINSLGGSDIESYANNLFRQWGIGQR
FT                   NKNNGLMILLSVNDRKWRVEVGKGLEGAITDSYSSRVMDDVAKPLLKEGKYGEAIKAAY
FT                   STFVGDIGNERNVTLEQNDAIQASQQDSEGISWFGLIMCFIIFIIVIVVIIAAAGSGSN
FT                   NRGYYGRDRYRRDHWDDDHFHHGGGFGGFGDGGSSGGDSGGFGGGSSGGGGSSGGW"
FT   gene            546303..547163
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        546303..547163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37911"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37911.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFINRNFNKLGLTVILIITLIISSPILTKAEKNFPKPTSLKYV
FT                   NDYSRVIDDATKEYIVSVGNELEQKTGAQMTVVVIDSLEGSDIESYANSLFRQWGLGQK
FT                   GKDNGVLILLSIKDKKWRVEVGRGLEGRITDIYSSRVMDDIAKPLLKEEKYGEAMKKAY
FT                   SVFADDVAKEYNVTLEKNEKVKVPEKKKSGGGVIPAIIFIIILLSIFGGRGGRRGRRRT
FT                   SIWDLIFLNSLFSNRRNRWDDDDDDGFGGGGFGGFGGFGGGSSGGGFGGFGGGSSGGGG
FT                   SSGGW"
FT   gene            547437..548330
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        547437..548330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0539"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, NUDIX family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36987"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36987.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRDTRVQIIIVENGKYILLKHWVKLENRYFWALPGGGRENGES
FT                   LEEAAIREAKEETGLDIELFPLIYESLPPIKNSMYKNMVTFIGYPVKGEAKVGYDPEEE
FT                   LKDLYGLVDIKWQDLRDKEGLTDVTIRDVGGILDRLQAENIEEEKIFLIYGQKDNVREY
FT                   LVLNNINNIKDQCSSPYINKNVSDNEIKFLCLNKDNEYSFCGNNCSLNSKRCSWEVYLQ
FT                   EILGIKLKNVTEQKKLGIFLYKKNNNFFKRNITLIPLKKEEKIYKKHTFIKEEDVLKEN
FT                   ISEDLVRIFTFIKDNI"
FT   gene            548464..548946
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        548464..548946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38208"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38208.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVLKGILLILVGVTFVFWIVLTFINLWYKSKEGGKVLLNIKRGI
FT                   ERNIMILMSLIIILFSLLNDNSNTYIEIVIGIVILYNGVERFEIMENGIFIEGNFKKWE
FT                   DIESCEWHERLDHTLIIRGKEDVDYLRRFNTIKLKLKQEEQEQVFQIINKKIAQVS"
FT   gene            549122..549646
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        549122..549646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0541"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38663"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38663.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQSKNKQLVRGALLIAVGLLLPYLFHGIKNAGSIFLPMHIPILI
FT                   AGFILSPYFALAVGALTPLLSHLFTGMPPFPFVYVMVVELLTYGVVISILYNKKKMGIY
FT                   PSLIIGMLSGRLANILCNYLVLHLIMAKPFKFPAVLAGLFVKGLPGIIIQLILIPILVK
FT                   SLGKVELGKAV"
FT   gene            549648..550238
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        549648..550238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0542"
FT                   /product="putative methlytransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:A7ZU40; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF08241; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36192"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36192.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKEFFNNLADKWDDMCFHSKEKIEYILSKANLKEGDRVLDIGS
FT                   GTGVLIPYLENIISNNGDIAAIDIAENMLKVSKEKNKYSNLKFIVGDFLEYKSKKTFNC
FT                   ITAYSCYPHFKDKDKLAHRAYELLEEGGRLVIAHSESKEKINSRHKDVDHKIKSHILPK
FT                   VKYTAELMEKHNFRTIYTEDNEECYIYIGARNK"
FT   gene            complement(550324..550563)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550324..550563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0543"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36700"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36700.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIIVNLDVIMAKRKMSLKELAEKINLTNANLSILKNNKAKAIRF
FT                   STLEAICRELNCQPGDILEYKEDPSEADKEDELN"
FT   gene            complement(550584..551066)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550584..551066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0544"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37458"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37458.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEGFSIKFIKVLLMILIFGCTCMLGKYGFMTLFAPEKIPDGFPN
FT                   IILFLFTTGVYIVVAWNLLKIVFSIDSTPFSLKNVKNFKIIGYLMLFLSLIDAIESIVN
FT                   FKKSDDLVALGIILDKGIVGIRPSCILYLVLGIMALVLAEIFKKAVKIKNENDLTI"
FT   gene            551301..551435
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        551301..551435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0545"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37869"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37869.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVKTPSEAKNSVYYKYNNAIFVRALFFIDRKGITFISVTIVIF"
FT   gene            551812..553041
FT                   /gene="sbcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        551812..553041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0546"
FT                   /product="exonuclease SbcCD, D subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P13457; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00149; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38531"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38531.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILHTSDWHLGKNLEGFSRMDEQERFIEDFINIVDKNNIDMVII
FT                   AGDIYDNGNPPARAEKMFYDCIKKISNKGERLVLIIAGNHDNPERLVAASSLAYDEGII
FT                   LMGTPKTIVPKGKYGNFKVINSDLACLEIGVKEEKAVIISLPYPSEKRLNEILSKEMDN
FT                   DEDRRKTYSERIGDIFSNLQEKYYKDNTVNLAISHIFVNGSEETDSERPIQLGGSLSVD
FT                   VDKLPKKAQYIGLGHLHKPQKVRGIDNAYYSGSPLPYSKSERGYSKGCKIIDVHPGEKA
FT                   VIEEVYFNNYKPIEVWHCNGIKEAINKCEENKEKDMWLYLHIKTKEYISTEDIKALKEI
FT                   KKDIVEIVPEIEEKREETFNGNIKEKSMAELFKSFYLNQRGIEASEELMDLFLSIAQEE
FT                   DEYETEETCD"
FT   gene            553016..556546
FT                   /gene="sbcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        553016..556546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0547"
FT                   /product="exonuclease SbcCD, C subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P13458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36333"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36333.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPKKLVIKGLNSFIEKQEIDFETLVNRGLFGIFGPTGSGKSSIL
FT                   DAITMALYGDIARDSTQFINLDTDSLFVSYEFQIASVDERDDYIVSRTVKRDKKGGYKT
FT                   TAARLVKNTYEEEEIIADKPRDIQKNIESIIGLTAEDFTRSVVLPQGKFSEFLKLSGKS
FT                   RRDMLERIFGLEKYGKKLLERIRKARNKEISSLTLIEGRLEQYKDISKEKLQELKIQYE
FT                   NLLKEKSKIAKEKEESNKLYEKYKNIWELQEELNIYLNKLENLKKGLLNIEEKRIKVEK
FT                   GKNALSVKPYIDELSKIESDRNINEEELQTAMEQLRNIDLNLKNIEEEYKKASEDKEEK
FT                   IPLLMQKENNLLQAIEIKKKVEVIKRERADLVQKYKEKESLIRNKNIDKKHIEENINKI
FT                   SKEVKLKEEEINSLKIDGDRREKIQKLYEIDKEYKRLNLEVCNITERINIKIKSLKEYE
FT                   LKYKDTLETQRDINKKLEYVSGKREDLIKNSPGNNDILLDKKDYINKLMEIFNDLNKIN
FT                   DRKQELEKNLKEKQVVKLNLEKQHKEILEILKLKEETIVSLEEKIKDIEKMDMASILAT
FT                   NLKDQEPCPVCGSMHHIKLAKKVDIKELEILKEDHRNAFKKLENIKIEEKEKNILLISV
FT                   EKEEELILEELENLKEQLKGRNLEDLRGELQKEKNDFEKLNENIKDWEKEKLILEENIN
FT                   KLQKEKNDIDKEEAKNHEAISKEKELIASIKKDMEEREILFKEKEKEYLNLKEEIKVSN
FT                   VEEEISRVRASDKKIEEYNKVIKNEREILESENNKREETIKQINIMEIELGKIIEAGKE
FT                   KKNFIDKEEEEIKKLNVGEISIEHLDQVKKSIGNIKEKEEILKSKLELEGKNREILWKN
FT                   KISKEQIKINLEKLHNEKYIQLNKVLEENKFHTLEDAKLMLICKEEIKELEKEIEEFEK
FT                   EYNSLNINIERVNKKLKGERIEEGSWKDIRLKKENKEKELEDIIKNIVIEEKLISDMEN
FT                   NIKSLKNLLDEKEKVAHKKALLEDIDKLVQGNKFVEFVAMNQLEYIVFEASKRLKDITR
FT                   GRYALELDCNGNFTMRDDFNGGGIRPTNTLSGGETFLTSLALALALSSQIQLKGSSPLE
FT                   FFFLDEGFGTLDSELLDTVMTSLENLRSDRLSVGIISHVEELKNRVPIKLIVDPAVPGE
FT                   GGSKIKIEYS"
FT   gene            556574..557122
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        556574..557122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0548"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, NUDIX family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37301"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37301.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLEEKILYEGKWISFKKISYLNNEEKLLKWEAVERTNTTKAVV
FT                   IVAKLVPTERYVFIKQYRPAIDNYVIGFPAGLLEQEDVEAEAKRELKEETGYVGRVIDI
FT                   SPEIRPNPALLTDYTILVQMEIDENDELNKNPKQELEPSEDIEVMLMSKEESRDFLIEQ
FT                   KNNGVDVGVGPWYIFGFKL"
FT   gene            557933..558784
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        557933..558784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0549"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37061"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37061.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFKKENVKRLLLVMMGSLIYAIGVNMFLIPHKLLSGGVAGIAIM
FT                   LQYLTDIQSGYYILLINIPIFLIAFKEVDLDFGIFSFVGMISMSSFLILSRNYMDFYAM
FT                   NDILISCICGGVLSGAGMGLIFRNRASQGGTDVISVLVKRKFGIKISTIDFMINCVVVT
FT                   IGALIGSFEVAVYTMISMFVKSQVMGKVIEGFDGKKILFVVTDHDAEIKKQLVERLGVG
FT                   ATIMYGEGAYSGAKRKIIYCIMTTQQIVKAKKIIEDFDEHALISVSNTTECQGGGFKAA
FT                   AF"
FT   gene            559425..559613
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        559425..559613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0550"
FT                   /product="putative cadmium resistance transcriptional
FT                   regulator CadC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38184"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38184.1"
FT                   /translation="MCVCDISNLLNMTQSAVSHQLKVLRTARLIKFRKEGKVVYYSLDD
FT                   SHVENVFKQGLEHIMHR"
FT   gene            559689..561917
FT                   /gene="cadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        559689..561917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0551"
FT                   /product="cadmium-exporting ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00702; match to protein family HMM TIGR01494;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38599"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38599.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKKKLLLKGLHCANCATKIERAVQKLNIIEEANYNFNNSTLII
FT                   NLEETHKDSIIKTIQEIVDRIEPGVKVVDKENLKRTVVHAPVKNSSNLKMQNNKEENLK
FT                   LDKKENSYEHNHDHSHGHSHDGEDSDELEKKTLIRIISGVVLLILATVLKSKETLSIGL
FT                   YLTSYVLIGGKVILSSIRNISKGQVFDENFLMAVATVAAIGVKQYPEAVAVMLFYEVGE
FT                   FLQDKAVNKSRKSITALMNIRPDYANLVRGEDIEVVSPEDINIDDIIMVKPGEKIPLDG
FT                   IVVEGQSFVDTSAITGESLISEVSKDSNVLSGYINKNGVIKIKVTKTFGESTVSKILEL
FT                   TENASATKANTEKFITKFARYYTPVVVFAALALAVIPTLILKDPDISKWIYRAAVFLVV
FT                   SCPCALVISIPLSFFAGIGGASKKGVLIKAGTALEALNDADTIVFDKTGTLTKGVFKVS
FT                   KIDSEEGVNTEELIEYAAYVESYSNHPIAKSILKYYEKTIDNKRIEGYEEIVARGVTAY
FT                   IDGKKVYAGNNKLMEELNINYKKAQEDGVILYIALEDKYIGYIVINDEIKKDSKETIKS
FT                   LKDIGIKKAAMLTGDRKSTANNIGTFLGMDEIYSELLPQEKVEKMQSLKSKTSKDGKIV
FT                   FVGDGVNDAPVLAMSDIGVSMGGLGSDAAIEASDLVLMSDEPSKLVDAIKIARKTHKIV
FT                   WQNIIIVLIIKFAVLALAVMGKSTMWMAVFADVGVALIAVINALRILK"
FT   gene            562337..562411
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0552"
FT   tRNA            562337..562411
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0552"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            562565..562774
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        562565..562774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0553"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36732"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36732.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKAKEKALPKGFNEARFLQNCMTVLKDIKNIEKCNEVSVVRTML
FT                   KGVFLGLDFFNKECYAIPVYLNLF"
FT   gene            563655..564002
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        563655..564002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0554"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36848"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36848.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPIEIMEKIGACQRGLTKGNIELKALGVKKARAEHDYRIALRKE
FT                   ILRLRQLENQPATIINDLAKGKEDIAKLRLERDIAETNYSVYIESMRNLRLEIEAYRSF
FT                   LTWERVELKNT"
FT   gene            complement(564021..564170)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564021..564170)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0555"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38000"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38000.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLNSLELQNLPHLIGAHETIADKLNKIRVKQSIIIYIRKEEVF
FT                   FTSL"
FT   gene            564688..565497
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        564688..565497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0556"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37834"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37834.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISNIKEITLFEHHFWLQILGDHSRFILNSLSPKEKSFIEEANR
FT                   FKNLFDNLLKKSKQSLSEEELFALNNHAYNAAMKIREFKLDIIDRQITDKIVISLPPTF
FT                   INHMVNEVDEYIFILTKLMKGNVSNIGPIHLHLLWLPDGAGHASNIASSLDITEKELIK
FT                   KSNQYSKKFNNLYLRTIEYNGYTRTGICDFPALDSLNNNADETMSCFKEFLNELKKGVI
FT                   EKKILGTIVPLVPDHMFREECYYLTKLSMVSNIKKPECDPTKSRVES"
FT   gene            566454..567830
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        566454..567830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0557"
FT                   /product="PhoH family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38697"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38697.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTYVLDTNVILYSPGAIFSFADNDVVIPEVVLEELDSFKKNNY
FT                   DLGANARHAARVIDKLRKDGSLIDGIVLPGGGTLRVEMNHYDVKLPPSWDKNKPDNRII
FT                   QVCKGLKEKGEEVVLITKDTFERIKADTINIDVEDFYEKVVPEYESQYKGRCDAFASHS
FT                   TLESFYKNKYMDVESLFFYSEEKNDYYKADININEFILIKSMENPKQTALGRYNGEKVV
FT                   PLFYKDVKPLGISPRNIGQKFMLEAFLTDSKNAPLVIVKGPAGTAKTLFSLATGLHKVM
FT                   EEGEDGYRKILICRPNVTMDEDIGFLPGTEEEKIMPFMRPIFDNLEILVDSDEKERYKN
FT                   EKELYDKIKELFDRRIITTEAVAYLRGRSIVKNWVIIDEAQNLTPKQVKAVITRVGQGT
FT                   KLILVGDPDQIDQPFLDSRSNGLCYASEKMKGSKLCYQVTLKDHECERSPLAYEGAKRL
FT                   "
FT   gene            568098..569102
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        568098..569102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0558"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36247"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36247.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKEKKSKNKKFSFKIFLYFIIFELFFTAATAPFIIFHGPFKNV
FT                   KKTMVGAAMTTLKHQYIAKTFLSDAKIKEILGEDSIQTIKQDKNSVLKFENKHDSTIER
FT                   YDISYGKKFKGYMLVVHDPSRVKVGYSSKLPVQGELTSQIARNKRAVAAINAGGFTDKS
FT                   ANSKWTGTGGNVEGVIISKGEVKYNSNKQGEFTGDVAAITKKGALVVGKHSIQELKDLN
FT                   VQEAITFGPALVVKGQGTITSGDGGWGMAPRTAIGQREDGAILMLVIDGRQASSLGATL
FT                   KDVQDIMLQYDAYTATNLDGGSSTTMYHEGEVINNPANSLGERSVPSILYVEP"
FT   gene            569112..570128
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        569112..570128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0559"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36961"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36961.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVKKIILWVMISLTLQFAGLFYIDKYFLASGGTRIKAKKVTNT
FT                   GTENKDYDVNIPENVEELDVSFNGKYISYFKDNKLNIISTKNGEKKNIEFDSKKDKLEY
FT                   IWLSDRNRIIYAENKEGQVLLNSYDVDKDQKDKICEFNFESSSAKIEDIKAAPLMNLIY
FT                   VKVNVGGNNNRLYSVNIMKEKDRIDIMTEAVGDMNIIPHEDILIYEDKINKKIFATHNE
FT                   SSINIGGVTSPKLLSIDDNDNVYIGELKEDEVVKIYYGNVKNNTSTWKALDIPNGAKVK
FT                   DIYVSPLGSVYVNDDLKGVIKEISTGKETKYSGVMMKMYIDGVASISDGKLVKTKFK"
FT   gene            570448..570621
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        570448..570621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0560"
FT                   /product="bacteriocin protoxin, streptolysin S family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35961"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35961.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFNEHVLTTTNNSNNKVTVAPGSCCCCSCCCCVSVSVGGGSAS
FT                   TGGGAAAGQGGN"
FT   gene            570786..571742
FT                   /gene="sagB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        570786..571742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sagB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0561"
FT                   /product="streptolysin associated protein SagB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAN16972.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36846"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36846.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKNLKKQKVKKQRNTDIGNKMLVHFNTQYSSISPYVDSTVIKT
FT                   PDTIIKGSLYSKDNRFLSEEYLLNYRTNNDNLGFRMGVSSFFQKDAALTFVNLDMEEDG
FT                   QNVIELPPSKNIRVGLSTAIKSRRSVRGYSSKSMSLNDVANIFYYTQGICDEVEPYNLE
FT                   GNKKKIKLRANPSAGGLYPIQLYVYMKNIKDLKDGIYTYYPYSHGLKPIEVNKELLKVD
FT                   NFAEFGVLNAENANLIVFYVYNFLKNSRKYGDAGFSYALIETGEMAQNLQLVSTALGYG
FT                   ACDIGGYEKQYIEEVLDIDGVLKHVVHMTVVGWEQGD"
FT   gene            571746..572828
FT                   /gene="sagC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        571746..572828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sagC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0562"
FT                   /product="streptolysin associated protein SagC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39178"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39178.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNTIYRLSNNLRIYDNGENEIRFRSGLWNYNEAVLDLSAETEN
FT                   FTKSFRKVIDNLKNNKGISVKDLDGYELNNEEKNNLISIIDSLNEAGMLCSEDEKDNDF
FT                   AMSKVLLGDFSYNLNKKEENNQKLLFISDNDYAKQTAKNLSDGMNTNLDLYSKENIDNI
FT                   ISKDLTSNLDALEKKSNIEDIKNQLKDYSAILICMSHINMNLFRNINRVSIELKKPIIM
FT                   SFIDGPFITILSTLPPKTGCLECFEQRILSRLEDHVLYHKFIESDFKPSDKSHKSIIPL
FT                   LNIMTNMVISEGFLINNFNTCKIEGRVLSIFVPTLEIQSQDLLRVPFCPACGNISKAKL
FT                   KEINISTRNIVDGILEDINS"
FT   gene            572844..574202
FT                   /gene="sagD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        572844..574202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sagD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0563"
FT                   /product="streptolysin-associated protein SagD"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAN16974.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36674"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36674.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKFSPSFNNILENFKSLAGNQSGILEAACMPVVNFNSDVSLKSI
FT                   TGNMPDYHKQVFNKDVSMQYHIMGYGSHYEEALIKYTGESIERYSSIMGPTLLKDKIVY
FT                   ESYKELSKNNKVMPLKYIDVFTENQIKKAKELNVSICDKKVEEDDIIGWIKCPSLLKKG
FT                   KEIYVPAKMMFVGYEEDKNKGEMTFIPSFSTGTAAHKSLKKALLNALVEYIQIDSFMIN
FT                   WHTKGKCSLVKIDDENVLKVLEDVNLGEKSPYEIIPLYMSLEECPIHNFGVFLRRKDNK
FT                   LPYLLFGIQGGLDASHALTRGIMEAASISYGAYFNAIYNKDMLNNVIKDDHKFLDLDSN
FT                   VLYYSLPNKIEEKNKLIEDFIGDEITLSSLNKLNIKGVDEQIKTLLNYLKDISEYAVYL
FT                   DLTPPETRDKGWYVMRAMIPELIEMCIPEFPFENHPRMKKYGGVINEYPHPMP"
FT   gene            574177..574815
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        574177..574815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0564"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37302"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37302.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRTQCLNLLILLVTFNPIVLAQLFLNNEKSYNESLKRSFKALA
FT                   IIYTIILTSIFIISKERFYINIDNNYYGYIIAVMFVPITIISEIAVGYIMLGISNKTIP
FT                   KFKISLVFTKTNINVIILSVFIGICEEFAYRQLWFNILFKDFKMNIAIVLIITSFVYAL
FT                   NHIFLGKQVFSQKMVAGLIYGALFYFSGFNIIVPIITHSLENIAILLKG"
FT   gene            574823..575551
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        574823..575551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0565"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37897"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37897.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYLKILVFLLMTIYIVILYLPMNINYKKFKFTKKLCLNLSGAI
FT                   GTSPTNCWCLMKYVHLLIIGVIPIACFFYRGIVKNYSLYTETNIIKSFILIILSFIGIL
FT                   EISFFMIIVVVSYLMKKDSRKEMSNVSWVKFNKKYPFYTGILKPIMYTVFEILLYYYVM
FT                   FYVINDYLKVSVMYSILGIAILYSVSKLAFTKNKEQALIYGIWAFALNIIGSCIMIYSN
FT                   SIILTFILYLLYSFVIAFKE"
FT   gene            575860..576792
FT                   /gene="sagG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        575860..576792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sagG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0566"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein SagG"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAN16977.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38853"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38853.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVEIKNLEKKFKNNTAVNNINLTVKEGQVFGFLGPNGAGKSTT
FT                   INMICGLLTPTKGEIFILGKKMDNKAKDLKNNIGIVPQDIAIYEDLTAYENVAFFGGLY
FT                   GVRGQELKERAKETLEFVGLLDRAKDFPYKFSGGMKRRLNIACALVHQPKLIIMDEPTV
FT                   GIDPQSRNHILESIKKLNERGCTIIYTSHYIEEVEQLCTDIAIIDKGTIIAKGKKDELV
FT                   EKYSDLNMVVINIKDSTKVNIKALKSIEGVVEVNIKENTIEITNKSSDNLDDIIMYFLN
FT                   NKIKIKNIENKHSDLETIFLKLTGKKLRD"
FT   gene            576804..577928
FT                   /gene="sagH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        576804..577928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sagH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0567"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding/permease protein
FT                   SagH"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35930"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35930.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILNILKKEILENFRDKKAMFLMTLFPMLLITILGTVFSGNFAS
FT                   TINIPEINVMYSINKDVKIDKNFKDFTKEIQKNMKVNFKETKEEKDALEKISNGKADVY
FT                   IKIPNDKKIYIYENNVRAFNSQLVSTLLDTFVDKVNMTKEVSSKNPMALSKIKVDNSPN
FT                   FVNTKTIDGKNSPRGIDYYAVTMLTMTILYGTAVGAMSIASEIKRRTYKRLICSNTSPL
FT                   KILFSKILASFLVIAFQSFLIYLFSKYILGTNWGNNKLALISVVASLIFMAVSAGVCIA
FT                   NTIKNEGVMSIIIYMFVPVLTFLGGGYIPLDTIGSKMLNSASNISPLKWSNDAIFKIIF
FT                   GNDLSIFGTTMLINLGAGVLFLLIAILFPRKDVV"
FT   gene            complement(576883..576958)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_3709"
FT   ncRNA           complement(576883..576958)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_3709"
FT                   /note="Similar to putative small nucleolar RNA SNORD66"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   gene            577930..579072
FT                   /gene="sagI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        577930..579072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sagI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0568"
FT                   /product="drug ABC tranporter, ATP-binding/permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39177"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39177.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIFLLTKSILKRTFRKKSNIITFILLPLLAVFIALFLNASGNS
FT                   YSKIGVVDLNESYLSKDMIKSIDAKKNFVVVKISKNNMNKLLLDKRVDCVVVIPKDFNK
FT                   DIIDGNFKKLDIISVRGEDITSWIKNYLNYYIDTLNNISVASNKNEKDFKAIYDGYKKQ
FT                   DLKLNYKAIGDKTKTKSVTKQSIGLLLVFMLIASSTASSFILKDKYNKTYYRIFCSNTS
FT                   KSKYIIANVIANFVIFLIQIFVILFMSIYVLKLNFYIDTSIMFIILCSFGFVSIGFGII
FT                   IAAFSKSLNQSSYLSNILITPTCMLSGCFWPLDMMPSFMQKLANIFPQTWVLKTIDSLQ
FT                   QGKSFNEVISYLGIVILFALAFFVVGILKLTKDENLKSIF"
FT   gene            579200..579850
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        579200..579850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0569"
FT                   /product="putative metalloprotease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38470"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38470.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNYRILSKILIIPAILVGLTVHEFAHAYVADKLGDKTPKFQGR
FT                   LTLNPFSHIDIIGFIMILLIGFGWAKPVQINPSALKRGYKDEIKVSVAGVTANVITAFL
FT                   FALLTAFLLKLNLVNFGDITSLGGIIGLILNYIVRINCMLAIFNLMPIPGLDGFDILRD
FT                   LWPKTFYKISDVIYRYQMIILLIFVVTPISSFLVGIPTNFLHYSFMKIAMTIF"
FT   gene            complement(580318..580788)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580318..580788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37739"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37739.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNYMKVKNSMLTFLLEQMGAKIHRITGIVCYVEFTIDSVKIKYM
FT                   YHLDKKNKYFLERISPYNVTIGQFEKEEDVINTIKIDISKFENAKNSNKFNKFINTGKD
FT                   FVDIVKSFENLYLHYNVSKYDLADIQQNIDSLKEKLEEVSTKADVVYDKTTK"
FT   gene            complement(580906..582168)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580906..582168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0571"
FT                   /product="arsenical pump family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00939;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02040; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36983"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36983.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLPAIIFIIVYALIISEKVNRVVASLGGAAIMLILKLITQEKAF
FT                   LKIDFNTIGLLVGMMIIVNITKRTGVFEYIAIKAAKFSKGNPIKILILFSVITAVLSGV
FT                   LDNVTTVLLIVPVTLVITKTLEIDPIPFLMCEIFASNIGGTATLIGDPPNLMIGSAAGL
FT                   SFLDFVKNLAPVIIIILTVTLLGIRQLYKNSMKTSEEDKKKIMALDESKAIRDMSLMKK
FT                   CLTVLFLTLIGFLTHSYLGFESATIAIAGSAILLAISKVEPDEILQETEWGTIFFFIGL
FT                   FIMTGVLEDVGIMEVLAQKTMSLTKGNLVMTGIFVLWISAIASAFIDNIPFVATMIPLI
FT                   KAMGTMGGMDIVPLWWALSLGACLGGNGTMIGASANLVVIGIAEKSGYKISFKDYFKLG
FT                   FPVMLVSIIICTAYLLMFFLK"
FT   gene            complement(582295..583707)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582295..583707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0572"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36272"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36272.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFLEELKATKIISKNDIEKIKKFINIKYKNEDSKRKAYMVSST
FT                   IHNIIESKIDFFPKSIHKDLKNAILKNTFLNNKDSIYLWDIFYSYIDYVDFKKENIKIL
FT                   LNWININIKNKTDEESLVNYFYTNSLLKNHEKNGEIKTSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
FT                   SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSKDSSTKIADEQPYIKIKKVDSI
FT                   YLQNAHTESNNNFINIKQNTANITNNKYNTKSITKKFNIDFLYKNNIFKLYNNSITFAL
FT                   TILFISSISIYLFNMDTSIKTNSKNIIVYENKNVKTKKNNILDKNKHLPQYVKYKTLNN
FT                   EKLKKYLYTKNSLLADEPYFSSIISSAEEFDINPLILFAITGQEQGFVPKSNKSAKKIG
FT                   NNPFNVFHSWEEYNSDIKDSSRIAGRTVFNLLKTMPKGQDPFKWVNNTYAEDINWWKGV
FT                   KSLFNELEKAVK"
FT   gene            583983..584636
FT                   /gene="trmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        583983..584636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0573"
FT                   /product="tRNA (guanine-N(7)-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.33"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02390;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HZ44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HZ44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38078.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRKKWWARPEIEASDKFAEEPKELRGKWNKEFNNNNDIHLELG
FT                   CGRGGFISQLVEKNKDINYVGIDLKDEVIVYAIRKVKEKEEEVKREFKNIKFVTMNIMG
FT                   IAEVFDKNEISKIYINFCNPWPKERHNKRRLTHTKLLTEYKKFLKPNTEIWFKTDDKEL
FT                   FEDSQEYFKESGFNIEYITYDLHNSDFKENIKTEYETKFETMGMKIMFLKARLL"
FT   gene            584849..585112
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        584849..585112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0574"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38209"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38209.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGGNNNFGKDIVALVKDGKGAVTGYKLNNGELLTKEQAIERAAE
FT                   GEINNVVIGTAQNGEQYLHGIPEKTGGIDLQTLPTVKQNSFE"
FT   gene            complement(585207..585701)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585207..585701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0575"
FT                   /product="putative thiol peroxidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37452"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37452.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKFMGNPMTLEGNELKVGDMAPDFTAIDNNMKPVSLKDTKGVR
FT                   ILSVVPSLDTEVCDLETRTFNSKAAEIPNVTIYTISMDLPFAQARWCGAHGVDKVITLS
FT                   DFKDRLVGKNYGTYIKELGLLTRAVFVIDSNNKITFVEYVPEVTNQPNFDKVLEAAKAA
FT                   K"
FT   gene            586072..586815
FT                   /gene="fabG-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        586072..586815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0576"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36075"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36075.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLIGKVAIVTGGSRGIGRSIALELTKAGANVIINYNKNKEDAL
FT                   ETLSLIKDLGGYGYVCKADVSDYGSSKKLIEFAINKFGKIDILVNNAGIAKIGLFIDMD
FT                   ENDWDNIINTNLKGVFNCSHNVIKYMLDKGEGTIINVSSMWGNIGASCEVIYSASKGGI
FT                   NAFTKALAKELGPNNIRVNAVAPGVINTDMNSSLCEEDMDNLKNEIPLMRLGEGEEVGR
FT                   VVAFLSSKDSSYINGQIITIDGAMC"
FT   gene            586878..587831
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        586878..587831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0577"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38543"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38543.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNIIILDDMSYMRYRVKDLLEEKDIKVYETSTSFEFFNKLYEKK
FT                   DNIDLIILELGLTREDGFEVVEKIREKNVDIPIVILTKVNTRDAFAKVIREGISDYILK
FT                   PFDNKVLLDRIVKTIKESKASKEEVSIGKKSKVQKIYISEDNENIDKDKEEFAKGKEIA
FT                   DFNGIEEELPEEFKIYFVDELNKAKTDNTKVSSVVFTLIKNTDEEEKIDVKESYITLTE
FT                   VFYKGIKDIFKAPNFITKHGLLTFVALLPNCDEEKVEDMKNRIQEKYKMLSLIYPQLSQ
FT                   YHVGYGNVTYPLDGDTVEALIDKLMDKMRENIKLKE"
FT   gene            complement(587955..590111)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587955..590111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0578"
FT                   /product="NlpC/P60 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00877;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05257; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06347; match to protein family HMM PF08239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38752"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38752.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSRKAFATCAVSATLLGQNFLFSQNVLAVSDSMYPNVNSNAYN
FT                   SNNIFTQCGFKGQCTWFTYGRVLEKLNMKLPSQFYGNAIDWWYSNIKSNTFSYGSEPQA
FT                   NSIVVWSGGSKGYGHVGFVEKVVGDTIYYNEGNVEKRGYYDGYVKTISKQAIKNRGNLF
FT                   LKGYIYLNGSSNSSNSNNDYTIIKTSKVSCSSLNVRSNPSLSSAVIGGVSKNQTLSVIS
FT                   ESNGWSKIKYGSGVGYVSSKYLYDENNTINSGNGGSSSNESVQPGFVKLSNSSSVLNVR
FT                   SSANLSSNIIGSLKHGSSVSILGKTGSWYKIKYGSKTAYVSSSYISSSNDSNSSSNTSS
FT                   NTSTSKGTVKLSSTSSSLNLRENPSLSSKVLGGLSHGSSVDILDKTGSWYKVKYGSKIG
FT                   YVSSQFITTSNSSNNSGSSVTDKRFGTVYLSDKYSTLNVRKNAGTNSSVISSLAYGSKV
FT                   EILSSSGEWYKINFKNTTGYVYSKYIKDTTQKVVAFNQIATQDKKYGVKENNVTVDNKS
FT                   AEVVKSNTENEKKLVAIKSEKEQEREKSSEPVQTKVTEETQRKEAEESQRKAAEEAQRK
FT                   EAEEAQRKEAEAEASESQQKEQSNVSEKAPATHGDVISYARQYLGTPYVYGGTSPSGFD
FT                   CSGFVQYVYKNAAGISLPRTTYDQIGVGSRVSQDQLQPGDLVFPDTGHVGIYIGGGQMI
FT                   HASKPGDVVKISSVWAFYAGVRIK"
FT   gene            590419..591363
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        590419..591363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0579"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37770"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37770.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSYFSFKGREDTKINVYKWEPDKEQDIKAIIQISHGMAETANR
FT                   YEELASYLSEAGYIVYANDHRGHGKSALSLDQLGYLGEEDGFMSMVEDVHTLNTIIKEE
FT                   NKGLPVFLLGHSMGSFISQRYIQLYGQELNGVILVGTNGNQGPLINMGILVAKLEMKFK
FT                   GRRHKSNLLNNLSFGGYNKKFEPNRTEFDWLTRDEKEVDKYIKNEYCGAIFPTSFYHDF
FT                   LKGLKSIWKEENKNKIPINLPIFIIAGDKDPVGNFGKGILNLYNFYKSIGVVDVNYKLY
FT                   KEGRHEILNEINKREVFQDVLNWIDSKYNKTIK"
FT   gene            591626..592873
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        591626..592873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0580"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38921"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38921.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKYGDINALNLFVGELNNVSIFILDKDFHYIKLNNSHKKFMEKL
FT                   LGIHVEVGMNILEIIEEYCPLNISDNLILRIKEKMKSALKGNKIITNEEVLIDGSKVEF
FT                   YEIEIIPLKDEDNNILGVGACCLNITENVNIMIEVLKTKLDLTYKKHLKNSELLNGENS
FT                   KEKIFKILIAEDNNVNQIVMSKLIELKGWVAKTVSNGKESIIALEKDNYDLIFMDISMP
FT                   IMNGLDAASIIKKNPKWSKIPIVALTAYDSLEQKKKFKSLGMDDYLSKPIDSNKLQYII
FT                   DKHLNNNIQIKNNKVKVNNKEIYSSFERLEKNLDGNKELVIELAHKIIKLFSKEQMNEI
FT                   MRLSRDGDIENLRNLIHKLKGASSNFDLYKVRKLLNEIKERAIVGDIEHIYKLVEKITI
FT                   NMNKLEKDLIDYSKNK"
FT   gene            593170..593754
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        593170..593754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0581"
FT                   /product="HDIG domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01966;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37931"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37931.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKLSSLSTNTLKISKDEKLDLEIFLHSKRVAIYVKKIAELMKLS
FT                   SKQSNDLVLLALNHDIGKARIPSNILNKKDKLSHSEFEIVKRHTQFGADILMEYGYCLE
FT                   ICNVVKFHHENFDGSGYYGLKEKSIPMAARILRIADVYEALTTDRCYRRAYTREAALEI
FT                   MVKEENLYDPEILELFIKKIYINSFNLQLCI"
FT   gene            593790..595814
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        593790..595814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0582"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37414"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37414.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKNTKDKNFISVKSVINIQILGLIILICGILGIVSYKSASKAL
FT                   TKNIKMELENKAKNGSTILGNRMNEVKERLQIIANWPEIKSMDLKNQKYQLEDEAKSWG
FT                   FKDFKIVNLQGNQYTMNSNEIENISGKGYFNRILKGDTFIIDSDIDKNTNVPLIKVVVP
FT                   IKSNDEKVVGALIGSLDIKDINKLVNDAKSNDKEEIGFVINKEGYYIADGDINLVLKRG
FT                   NDLKNYSNDPKFVELLNFQKKMINGENGFGEYKYNNIRRFMAYVPVPGTEWSMAIAVEK
FT                   NYLFKDIYTLRIVILISTILFIILGIIISNIISKNIKDPLVKMKEHAEQLEKCNLTYKN
FT                   SINRKDEFGETARALNEASNILNQTINSVKDESQNILQSSNCAKETFDKVNAEVQQITA
FT                   FTEEISANMEESSAGIEEMASMTASVKEDMSITKKKAKEGLDLAINIKEKAESVNEDAC
FT                   SSMSEVEKIYENSKEKLEKAIREAQVVENISEMAESILGIAEKTNLLALNAAIEAARAG
FT                   EQGRGFAVVAEEVRKLAEQSSNAVENIQVNVKTVLKAVSELSSSSEFVLELIEENVLKD
FT                   YKKLIDVSVQYKNDGNIVKELIENFSNLSEKTSKAIEQIAVGMEGMSGSVIEVAESSGE
FT                   IAEKISNVNQQNESILQENEKNLEISQQLVNTMNEFQSI"
FT   gene            596019..596813
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        596019..596813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0583"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36483"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36483.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAIERVMNNVKILYVEDEAITQIIVKKILKKISGKLYIAENGQE
FT                   GFELFKVYRPDIVITDLRMPIMNGIDMIKKIRDYDQECGIIINTEVDDIEYIIKSVDIG
FT                   IDKYLVKPIEKEEIIEAIKNVLKKVIKRKNDKGSLCELVNFSKEHKLKITEEIKTKISF
FT                   LVKKYTRKGPKDVQVFWGGSTIEINTYDILTPMEKAVIKNNNNVALIEYYREVFYEQVS
FT                   QEFNNLISEVIGFTVEISQININVIENMERIIMKLNLNNMFK"
FT   gene            597295..598572
FT                   /gene="serS-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        597295..598572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0584"
FT                   /product="serine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38781"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38781.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLKFVRENPEVVKENIRKKFQHNKLELVDKVIALDAELRDIKP
FT                   EADNLRAKRNKISKQIGGLMAQEKKGEAEELKKQVTAASDHLAELEKGESELEEKIKKI
FT                   MITIPNIIDPSVPIGKDDSENVEIQRYGEPVVPDFEVPYHTEIMEKFNGIDLDSARKVA
FT                   GNGFYYLMGDIARLHSAVISYARDFMINRGFTYCIPPFMIRSEVVTGVMSFAEMDAMMY
FT                   KIEGEDLYLIGTSEHSMIGKFIDTISPETSLPQTLTSYSPCFRKEKGAHGIEERGVYRI
FT                   HQFEKQEMIVVCKPEDSVMWYDKLWQNTVDFFRSLDIPVRTLECCSGDLADLKVKSVDV
FT                   EAWSPRQKKYFEVGSCSNLGDAQARRLKIRVAGENGKYFAHTLNNTVVAPPRMLIAFLE
FT                   NNLNEDGSVNIPVPLQPYMGGMTVIK"
FT   gene            599150..601504
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        599150..601504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0585"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent helicase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38022"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38022.1"
FT                   /translation="MECKDEVNISVRNLVEFILRNGDIDIGYLGGSRAQEGIKAHKKLQ
FT                   KIRMESATPLLMIEYEKEVLLKYAIEYKDFLFKVEGRADGIIIENDSITIEEIKTTTKN
FT                   LDEIKDNLLHWAQAKCYAFIYSKEKNLEKINVKLTYYNIKNENIKSIDKTFKIQELEEF
FT                   FYDIIHKYYVWIEFNYKFKQERNRDIKLLKFPFKEYREGQRKLAVSVYKTISENKNIFI
FT                   EAPTGIGKTISTIFPSVKAIGEGKIDKIFYLTAKNTTRDFVLSNFKNMINRGMAFKVIT
FT                   LISKEKICLKEEFKCSSEKCEFAKGHFDRINEAILDILNNENIIDETVIKKYALKHKVC
FT                   PFEFSLDISLWCDGIICDYNYVFDPRVYLRRFFSDGKDDFVLLIDEAHNLLDRSREMFS
FT                   SSISKNNVLSLRKSIKDKSKALYRILGKINKELLDIKKIYEVDNYYMEKEKPEKLQILL
FT                   NNFTSEIEVLMMKGNLQIDDELLNFYFEALYFLKICELYGDNYITYGEEYNSDFTIKLF
FT                   AIDTSGLLNEILKKSKANVFFSGTFSPIKYFREVLGGDDEDYVLKLNSPFPIENHRILI
FT                   GYNVSTKYKNRCKSYENICDYINMACKIKKGNYMVFFPSYKYMKEVFLLYKEKYSEENV
FT                   IVQNSSMSDEEREEFIDKFEKEKENVIGFCVLGGIFSEGIDLTGDKIIGAIIIGVGLPQ
FT                   ICVERNLIKNYYDDKKQSGFQYSYIYPGMTKVMQAAGRVIRTELDKGIILLIDERFNSY
FT                   SYKELFPKHWYPNINVKNEKELEGALKEFWN"
FT   gene            complement(601795..601986)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601795..601986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0586"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36651"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36651.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLTTKDIIKKKILDAQENVRDYQMYSHKIDDKVVADLFGEFAEN
FT                   EAMQAKKLRNVLDKYDSY"
FT   gene            complement(602316..602936)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602316..602936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0587"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02080; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35921"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35921.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSTGPLYKNIALDIANRIVRGKLKSDEKISGRSTLASMYNVSP
FT                   ETIRRAVALLEDMSVVKSTKGSGIEILSISAAEKFIERNKSNVYLATVKENIEDILLRK
FT                   KRLDEELQENFNKILDLMDRFENISPFTLIEVAVEENCKFIGKKVNEVKFWQQTGTTMV
FT                   AYRRGKEIIISPGPNYIFTEGDIIVVIGTHNVYKKVYNFLYEK"
FT   gene            603191..604144
FT                   /gene="ceo"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        603191..604144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ceo"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0588"
FT                   /product="N(5)-(carboxyethyl)ornithine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.24"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HZ59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HZ59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38175.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGFLIPNHPNEKRVALLPEHVKGFNNELVIETGFGETLGISDA
FT                   EYVKVGCTIASREEIFKTCEGIFSLKVLKPQDYKHIREGQIIVGWTHPEGSGKIFMEEQ
FT                   GIPKNLIIVDLDNIHPSIYYKDYVIPMEWIPSNFVRKNSYIAGYASTMHAVMNYGSIPT
FT                   SETKVAILGSGNVSQGAFSAISKFNPDIRMFYRKTMNQLKDELEEFDIIINGIEMDNPN
FT                   KHILTLEDQMRLKKNCLIIDAAANLGKAIEGARHTTASDPIYNKDGKYYYAVNNSPSIF
FT                   YRQSSKAISEAFSKHVYSKELEFYLDVIAEVEEMIV"
FT   gene            complement(604348..606354)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604348..606354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0589"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HZ60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HZ60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37392.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLYDENNLHIIKDNLRYLKLLSKQYPSISSASSEIINLQAILNL
FT                   PKGTEHFISDVHGEYESFTHMLKNASGVIKRKIDDVFGTSLRECDKKNLATLIYYPEQK
FT                   LDLIKKSEKNLEDWYKITLYRLIRLCQIVSSKYTRSKVRKSLPSDFAYIIEELLNEQGD
FT                   RVDKQEYYNSIIETIIDIDRASEFIIAISNVIQRLVVDKLHIIGDIYDRGPGAEIIIEA
FT                   LSKHHSIDIQWGNHDIVWMGAAAGCEACIANVIRISLRYANLSTLEDGYGINLLPLATF
FT                   AMDFYKEDNCENFKPRTIDKNLNETDIKLLSKMHKAISIIQFKLEGKIIKRRPEFKMGE
FT                   RLLLDKINIKEGTLNLNEKIYKLIDTNFPTLDKENPYELNERERDLVEKLTNSFINSEK
FT                   LQRHIKFLYSNGNLYLKYNSNLLYHGCIPLNEDGSLKEVTLCKETLKGKSLLDKLDRLA
FT                   REAYFFKKDPESKLYGMDMMWYLWCGSNSPLFGKKKMTTFERYFLDDKNTHKEQKNPYY
FT                   KYRNDEKMCTMIFEEFELDADNSHIINGHIPVKTKEGENPIKANGKLLVIDGGFCKAYQ
FT                   PQTGIAGYTLIYNSYGLLLTSHEPFSSIHKAIVEGNDILSSTTILEHVSSRKRVLDTDS
FT                   GEEIKKQIHDLEMLLVAYRKGLIKEENEANIRF"
FT   gene            606638..607000
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        606638..607000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38137"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38137.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLSNFIRSTGNLLGNSIEDICENTGEVLYKNFKKNNHNSMAKG
FT                   AKGSGKLLGKVGSLTTKSIFNIAGITLEGGVKFSKFTGKVIKQKAVKREVRIYGESKEF
FT                   YKGKFVDADYKVINKK"
FT   gene            607175..607588
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        607175..607588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0591"
FT                   /product="hemerythrin-like metal-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01814;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37837"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37837.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEWKKCYSCNISKIDNQHKRLFELADEIYTIVSVNDGYDHFDEI
FT                   MEAIKALKEYTVYHFSYEEEVMRKYEYSDLDNHKVEHDAFVNKIKSINEEEIDEKQKNF
FT                   LMDLLEFIVNWIENHILKSDLKYKEYLNGLGVY"
FT   gene            complement(607802..608497)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607802..608497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0592"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36658"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36658.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKYKKIILKDAIKNIKSAKESLSYTKDIKKDNLEGSIINFRNGK
FT                   DFNTILDIETNLGKIKFPGWITLKESKNLDPSYSEHSIAIWIKEKNFLDNYRYIVFDNP
FT                   ICSFSLTYFSFFPVKITALDSKENVLKVIEGKKNWCDEKGYSNISELNIDVENNIIKYI
FT                   KVESFAEYIGIGSLKTYKKIHTDIPNKNNNYKAHNDFDTFFIALCIYLLFFHRENNNHY
FT                   YKKNKYRKK"
FT   gene            609236..609658
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        609236..609658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0593"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38927"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38927.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFYLLPISISYFEINDIEEQQLKEEYKKFISSIERMNYTDLKE
FT                   EDFVAKIILDLFSIGFKADKEISVFLKYKDYILEKEKMDPYDPLKKTCIDTGNEKLNLI
FT                   LELVSLNPYKIKISGDLYQKCDKKWKVKKFNQIIVL"
FT   gene            complement(609934..610584)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609934..610584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0594"
FT                   /product="superoxide dismutase, Mn/Fe family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38285"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38285.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVAKKYPFDNVKGISLKQLTEHYKLYDGYVNMINKIWSIPNNSK
FT                   DFKDSNATFSKLRCIKLGESYALDGVKLHELYFQNMTSGHIPINGPILDKILEDFNSVE
FT                   NFTELFKETGKSMRGWVVLGIDPLDKKLHIFGSDSHDNGAIWLAYPLLVMDVYEHAYFM
FT                   DFGTDKGKYMDAFLQNVNWNLINNRLGMYYTLINALKHNILLNNKMKHRNMFY"
FT   gene            610777..611616
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        610777..611616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0595"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36853"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36853.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKITTLIEDSKNEESELIEEHGLSMFINTPRCNIIFDTGASGN
FT                   FIKNADKLNIDLHETNYMILSHAHYDHCGGVRSFIENIKCYPELYVSKNFFENSNKFKI
FT                   GKDRENKYLGIDFDEKYLIDNGIPINYVEEDILEIEPNIFIATNFKEDNSFEEFTSNMV
FT                   IKKGEGYILDNFKEEVALAIDTYKGLVVLVGCSHVGIANILNNISKRLNKRIYAVLGGT
FT                   HLIKCDENRINKTIEVFNELDINIIGVSHCTGEFATMKLEELKDRFFLNNTGNILEI"
FT   gene            complement(611714..612013)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611714..612013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0596"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35987"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35987.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFTSNNSWKISGVLLFILILFLANFLIFSVLPVVIVAGLVLFGV
FT                   YKLVNYIKSWKINKKGFNNRKNKEKNFEKFDNLGPNDIPDISEENIIDVDYKEV"
FT   gene            complement(612161..614014)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612161..614014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0597"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38818"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38818.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKFLDILIGQPLPNEKSSHERYNVPFGLAIMASDAVSSVSYAA
FT                   EEILGVLIAVIGLASYKWLGWVSLMIIILLLILTVSYIQIIHAYPHGGGAYVVAKENIN
FT                   LKSGLIAASALLVDYILTVAVSSSAGVAAIISAFPSLGSHKILLAVSIIIILTILNLRG
FT                   VSESAKIFSLPAYLFILSMIFMIIYGLIKYSMYGAPEPMVHSQIKATGELSVFLILKAF
FT                   SSGCSALTGLEAVSNSVPNFKEPSQKNAKTVMILLSCLILFIFGGTSILARFYRTIPVG
FT                   YPTVIAQLAYGIFGQSFMFYVIQFTTAMILIMACNTAFTGFPMLMYTVGKDGFVPRQFT
FT                   VRGKRLGFSNGIVALSFVACLLVITFNAETHSLLPLYAVGVFLSFTLAQAGMVKHWSKN
FT                   KEKGWRSRSIINAFGAFLAAATTLIIAYEKFLHGAWMVIIVIPILVASMLSIKKHYNSV
FT                   AIQLRVETADLKDYNLNKPFTQIIVVPIASLNKAALATLQYARSLSSYVIALNVSTDNK
FT                   EIDKLKNRWAKLDTDILLVSKYSTYRTVVTPLLGYINQIANATSETEKITVMIPQFITH
FT                   EGLGEVLHNHTGFIIRESLLRNKNIIVSTYPYHLGDTDVEI"
FT   gene            614286..614408
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        614286..614408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0598"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37888"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37888.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVIGLALKLCLLGHKDNSLEYKTLEKIGCNIRKLRLNSP"
FT   gene            complement(614740..615189)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614740..615189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0599"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36347"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36347.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFNVIVGFIIPWISGIVFYFTDRKILFTIAPFQSVIAFTVNSFG
FT                   FFYKFWIIYPHEYSKFASIPYDLGIYPILSVYLIHYINKTKLNPYLLIMIVTIFTTFLE
FT                   WLGILSGKVLYSNGWNLGFTFISYLIPYLLNYWFYIQLKKMKIFD"
FT   gene            complement(615607..615798)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615607..615798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0600"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37589"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37589.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNIKEYREKTNMKQIDLAEKIGVRRETIVHLESGRYNPSLKMAM
FT                   DIAKVFNATVEELFKFED"
FT   gene            complement(615776..616237)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615776..616237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0601"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37082"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37082.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKIIADFAKEVDIDIWMNLVEIVKEDFPGLIIEDYRKILKEGI
FT                   QQRTALIVKDKTKAIGVLIFSYENKEIAFLAVHPQYRKEGIATALFNKMYNQFPKGTEI
FT                   AVTTYRENDTKGKAARALYKRLGFIQDELIMEFGYPCQRFIFNDKYKRI"
FT   gene            616621..616833
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        616621..616833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0602"
FT                   /product="[2Fe-2S]-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37328"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37328.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNNANEQIMDKLKKVCICKNINRLTIKNAIKSGARTVEEVRKAT
FT                   GAGTGACKGNRCTYTIEKLLEEYSK"
FT   gene            617305..617442
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        617305..617442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0603"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36264"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36264.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLRGEREITFRFIILIFSMIIVNSVKGIFIKEKDEREIIGFLF
FT                   "
FT   gene            617624..617731
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        617624..617731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0604"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38728"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38728.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGNILEIMAYIFTFTAIILSSYMQKFMMENKKKI"
FT   gene            617797..618707
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0605"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein, authentic
FT                   frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            618975..619484
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        618975..619484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0606"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38338"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38338.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAKLYINKLENSYRSHFKIKKDIYFLENHLDMIAHCKLVNVRTM
FT                   ITEKDIIDSFETNEFCFVKHLDNISKKTLDKHIDMLIEAEKLCVTPHKDHKSSYLTGIL
FT                   ISENSIDDNIKQYVKKFKFAKAYKFYWFGWCDIRLILIDLKNNEVTTNKAGKFVKKVYQ
FT                   KHFNKN"
FT   gene            619494..621137
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        619494..621137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0607"
FT                   /product="carbon starvation protein CstA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37525"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37525.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSVVLLLSGIILFLIAYLTYGRWLAKHWGIDISKQTPAHTKFDN
FT                   VDYCPADAKILLGHHFSSIAGAGPIAGPIQAAIFGWVPVMLWIVIGSIFIGGVHDFGSL
FT                   FASIRHGGNSIGEIIRVNIGEKGKKLFNVFAWVTLVLVVAAFTDICASTFAYSPQTPEL
FT                   LTGARSGTASILFIFLAMGFGFFVYRRNAPVGLSTVVGVALLFFCIYIGYRFPVLKLSK
FT                   FQWQIILLIYITAASTMPVWLLLQPRDYLCSFLLYAMLIGAFIGILVLHPTMQLAPTTS
FT                   FTVKGQTLFPFLFVTVACGAVSGFHSLVSSGTSSKQLNSEKDTQLIGYGSMLIEGVVAI
FT                   IALIAVGYVAKAKGTPAEIFANSCATFMNSFGIPLAIGKVFVTLSFSAFALTSLDTATR
FT                   IGRYIFQEFFQGSSEKQGEKKSIFTNMYVSTLITVFCALGLILYGYEKIWPIFGSANQL
FT                   LAALALLSLTAWLARRGKKTIMIIIPMIFMFAVTLSALFLIIKSYLFGANPNYILGIMA
FT                   VILLVLAIVLAVEAYNTLNKNKKANTNLGA"
FT   gene            621598..622287
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        621598..622287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0608"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36484"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36484.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKSSLGIIFLVIGLGIFLEALNLWDFGNVISSYWPMILIVIGI
FT                   KKLLEKSVSYLNGIVLILLGAMFQLRNLNILYNVSKFFWAGIFLLIGFYLLSYKESFKP
FT                   KDRAFFGGQNAEDFVKTGAIFSGARTKNYSKSFKGGSITTMFAGVDLDLLDAELSLDGA
FT                   YIDVFVAFGGVDIMVPENWNVVITGIPIFGGWSNKTRNRNINNAGPTLKINCIAAFGGL
FT                   DVKHYFN"
FT   gene            623207..625198
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        623207..625198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0609"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38736"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38736.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKSIKRIISTLLIFVALIPILIVGVYTNYSQTKSLKSNFESST
FT                   KNSVLSFKSMIAQKNKNNMESINTLANDGNAKNLLKNKDNANWLFYALEAFRSSHSEIT
FT                   NVYLGTVKGNTIFSPKTDVVNSIDPRTRPWYKKAVEMKGDPIITEPYKDTSGTNSLMVT
FT                   ISKAVVDEKDSLVGVIGMDIKLDDLSAIAKNTKIGKEGFVVLVDKNGSIIGHKDKEKLN
FT                   KNIKDLNWPKEILNKGIIDKVKIDGKEYKVITEKDGATSWSIVGFLPYSEIQSELNKYY
FT                   RMIVIISLLSLAGALAIGGLFSKKIINPIRKIEDALACMKDGDFTKSIDKGETSIYEME
FT                   LIMDGINTVREETVKILDSLKSVSSDVKESSDILKNITEQSEMAGNEIVQVVQNIADAT
FT                   SDQAQSMEGSLNSISDLSDKVENSMENSKEMVKESDIVRNIIKDSGQAVKGLKNKFELN
FT                   SKSNQELANKIDTLAESSNQISIITETIQSITEQTSLLALNASIESARAGEAGKGFAVV
FT                   AEEVRKLAEQSSTSASEIERVIFNINKEVKDILDKMYETIELEKDTKDKIDITDNAFNT
FT                   IRKSIDKLEESIRNVNESQKIIYNNKNDILNKINEASSVSEEIAATTEEITASAEEQAA
FT                   GLKEVVGSAEKLNSYSDTLNSLVKQFKI"
FT   gene            complement(625324..626981)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0610"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein, authentic
FT                   frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005"
FT   gene            627675..628076
FT                   /gene="mscL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        627675..628076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mscL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0611"
FT                   /product="large conductance mechanosensitive channel
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01741;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36331"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36331.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIEEFKDFAVKGNAIELAVGVVIGSAFGKIVTSLVEDIIMPL
FT                   VGLLIGGIDFTGLKFSMNLSGKTVVSINYGNFIQAAVNFLIISFSIFLFIKLINKFKQN
FT                   EEEEKDEPKISNEEILLREIRDLLKENKS"
FT   gene            628442..629125
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        628442..629125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0612"
FT                   /product="probable proton-coupled thiamine transporter
FT                   YuaJ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37532"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37532.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSLEWGKRFSETFSGFSDKMAEILKSPLSILAIIAFLVIFIAVF
FT                   KLKKIKLNPRTITQIGIALALSTILNIFRIYRFPQGGSVTLGCMVPILLLTFAYGKEIG
FT                   FLTGFLYGLISLITDPFILHPIQMLFDYPLPYLAIGLAGYFRNNKTLSISFAFFVKFLC
FT                   HFISGVVFFGSFAPKGMGPIIYSLSVNVPIIGAEAIICIVIFKLIPAHRLLKSINPKYS
FT                   LVAQG"
FT   gene            complement(629258..629395)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629258..629395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0613"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38259"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38259.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLAADAIISLMVVAVTTVVVDATALATYLEDVAVTALVVAAVIL
FT                   "
FT   gene            629649..630785
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        629649..630785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0614"
FT                   /product="SEC-C motif domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38732"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38732.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCNNILEMNEKNNLKTLLNNLTKNDLTDIRKSLDIKGASKLNKK
FT                   ELVQVLESELQNNLNTIISNIGFYEYIFLDRYFDEIEYINKNINKFDNAINNLKEKGII
FT                   FEINGGKNKVVIPKELEDNIKENFLDKEEFNLGFYISKDILKVIQALLHYYGALSLEEL
FT                   YKIIHRMSSNLKYGKDKNIEIEFDRSYLTNLLSDNNRSYYGIKKQDNTYYMEDVINLSY
FT                   VLQGHKAVQYLDYKELSINYIRKFNKEEFYIKPLEKLKKYMKENLNLKEEKSNEVMYST
FT                   SCLMKNAFSVDYIFKDIKGRIYLKNEEVERDIKDIITEINNNIEKWCLRGHSIKEIKSK
FT                   EDKIYEKVEKVNNKGKIGRNDPCPCGSGKKYKKCCLNK"
FT   gene            631273..631653
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        631273..631653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0615"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36045"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36045.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKFDDKIAIYIQIMNYVKQNIVNGSFQLGDKLPSVREFSKELT
FT                   VNPNTLQRAYQELEREGIIFTQRGMGSFISKDKKIIERVKEEMSREIVQNFLEGMKKIG
FT                   FKKEEILNLVRKELEREDINNG"
FT   gene            631646..632341
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        631646..632341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0616"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36349"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36349.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKILTCSNLKKGYFNKNALNGLAMEVKKGKIVGLLGPNGSGKTT
FT                   FLKIAAGILRYSSGEILIDGEAPGVNTKAKVAYLPDKNFLYKWMKIKDAIEFYKDFYKD
FT                   FDEKKCNELLEFMNLDKESKVTSLSKGMLEKLLLTLTLSRKAKLYLLDEPLGGVDPVSR
FT                   DKILDAIVNNYSEDSTIIVTTHLVNDIERIFDEVFFISEGEIALSGIAEELRMEKGMSI
FT                   DELYKEVFQ"
FT   gene            632341..633102
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        632341..633102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0617"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37991"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37991.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLIKYNLKCYYKEILILLSLIVLSNLGLFYKINKWPREIIFGL
FT                   SIMILSFACLVVLIWNINMFSKDLYSDTSYLIFTLPVKGRSILGAKLITSIIQVILVNI
FT                   VAGIFIYINFKNSSLAHQDIVAYLTFKNISIASIIAMFHYISFLLTIYVSVALSRVAIR
FT                   KKKLGKLGSFGIFVGICIIVGKLSMWITKIFPQTIKLAINPNTIISGTVDGAKFSLNFV
FT                   NVNIASTIFDIVFAVILFIVVSYLLQEKVEI"
FT   gene            633919..635001
FT                   /gene="potA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        633919..635001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0618"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08402; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38282"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38282.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVMVQLKNVSKKFLENKSLAVDKVSLDINKGEFLTILGPSGCG
FT                   KTTTLRMIAGFEDQSDGQIFINGEEVSKVPAYKRCVNTVFQSYALFPHMNIFENVAFGL
FT                   KVKNVPESKIKEKVTEMLKMVQLEGYGNRMPSELSGGQKQRVAIARAVINNPKVLLLDE
FT                   PLGALDLKLRKQMQLELKQLQRKLGITFIYVTHDQEEALTMSDRIVVMNEGVIEHVGTP
FT                   ADIYERPKTKFVANFIGETNLFEGKILEKDDNKYLLDEDDGEEILITGSPTSMTQEVCL
FT                   AIRPERIKLSNNVDNGMVGIKVSVKERIYNGSVIKTVVVTQNGREFVVSEPISDVYSLD
FT                   THNKNYVFATWNPKHAVVMH"
FT   gene            635001..635960
FT                   /gene="potB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        635001..635960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0619"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein PotB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AFK4; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37365"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37365.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGKFSSAFSNIFKKQLHNKNTDISLESKEGIRGKLKKSTPIFKT
FT                   VGPVALWLITFFIVPLLLVLVVSFLSRGEYGDVTLPFTLKNYKRLIDPMYGQILIKTLM
FT                   ISISTTLGCLIIGYPFAYFIGRSDKKYRGLLLLLVILPFWTNSLVRTYAWIILLKTEGV
FT                   INTYLMRFGLIHSPMQMLYTDSAVFIGMLYIMLPFMVLPIYTSIEKLDMSYIEAANDLG
FT                   ASPYKTFKEITLPLTLPGIIAGCMLVFIPTLGYFFISDLMGGSKTMLISNLIKNQFLTS
FT                   RDWPFGSAIAVILIILMLIAISFYFKGNKPKKGIKEVN"
FT   gene            635963..637804
FT                   /gene="potCD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        635963..637804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potCD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0620"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine transport system permease
FT                   protein PotC/spermidine/putrescine-binding periplasmic
FT                   protein PotD"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AFK6; similarity to
FT                   SP:P0AFK9; match to protein family HMM PF00528; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38323"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38323.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNKGLLSKIYATLVYVFLYLPIFVLVVFSFNKSKLNATFTGFT
FT                   LDWYKNLINNVQILEALKNSLIIAFISTFFAVIIGTLAAIGMYRYKFKGKRAMEGLLYI
FT                   PVVIPEIVMGISMLAFFSSLNLPAGLITLILAHITFCISYVIIVVRARLDGFDAALEEA
FT                   AQDLGATPWQTLTKVTLPVISPGIISGALLAFTLSLDDVIISFFAAGPDSNTLPLKIFS
FT                   MVKFGVTPEINALSTVMMVFTLSMVVIAEGIRRNMLKNKKVKKTLSFIVILLMVTGVGF
FT                   TIFGNTAKTEKQVLNIFNWSEFLPQSVIEQFEKEYNVKVNYSTFSSNEEMLAKLMGGNV
FT                   PYDLVVTSDYAIEIMTKQKLIQPIDKNNVPNLANIDKNVLDLAFDPKNTYSLPYMWGGN
FT                   NIVIDKTKITKKITSFDDLWDSEFKNSMVILDDPRVMIGLALQKNGYSINSKNPKELQK
FT                   AKEDLIKLMPNVKAFDSESPKTLLINGEASIGYVWGTEAYLAKLENPNLEVVLTKEGVI
FT                   PQYDNFVIPKKAKNKKLAEEFINFIYKPEISAQVSEEFPYANPNKAAYPLMDKDKLNDI
FT                   AVYPPREAVEGNELIKDVGETTKLYDDIWTEIKNSKR"
FT   gene            complement(638161..639030)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638161..639030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0621"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39279"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39279.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKSSSSNIKRGYLKEDFRFFHLKDKKDMEFELHYHDFNKIIVF
FT                   MSGNVSYLIEGKAYKLKPWDILFVSSNDLHKVIINNDEPYERIIIWVNSKFLEMHNRNN
FT                   NNLLTCFQLSSKHKINLFRMEEHNISLIKHTLFSLESATKDREFGNIVLKNSLFIQLMV
FT                   YLNRLFMNSNNHIGKKDIEYDKQIEEIINYIKENLQEDLSIDTLSSKFFINKYYLMHKF
FT                   KSQTGYTLHKYIQQKRLAFSKSLIIKGYKITEIYLKCGFGDYSSFIRAFKKAYGISPKD
FT                   YYKNFKNY"
FT   gene            639292..640593
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        639292..640593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0622"
FT                   /product="proton/sodium-glutamate symporter"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24943; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35934"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35934.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVKIDSIKLYIFGGDRMKVWENYKWSIILLISVIIGGIVGLIMG
FT                   PRAEVVEPLGNLFLNLMFTAIVPLVFFSVASAIANMANMKRLGKILLSVFIVFTFTALI
FT                   AAVIGVIGTLIINPTKGVDPSTMQKIMANTVNEIQNKEKVSMLQQIVNTVTVSDFALLF
FT                   SRKNMLQIIIFSIIFGVSTAMVGEKGKLVAKFLEAGSTVMIKMIDIIMYTAPIGLGCYF
FT                   ASVIGQLGPQIIEGYVRVFILYLILTLVYYFIMFSIYAYMSAGKTGVQLFWKNALAPSI
FT                   TSLATCSSAACIPVNLESTKNMGVPKDIRETVIPLGANTHKDGSVIGGVLKITFLLGLF
FT                   GHDMTSFKAIITIIIVSYLIGAVMGAIPGGGLIGAMLIISIYGFAPEVLGIVAVISTII
FT                   DAPATLLNSTGNTVCAMMITRLVEGKDWVKKIIA"
FT   gene            641195..641335
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        641195..641335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0623"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38291"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38291.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKRLIALLVLIILIYIIKSKHTPNIIKNNVKSFLVQTIISALA
FT                   I"
FT   gene            641739..642383
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        641739..642383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0624"
FT                   /product="HD domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37862"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37862.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEDLLEKTLLYIKERFENDYSGHDYYHSIRVYKLATSICKEENG
FT                   DLEIVQLASLLHDVDDYKLFGGNVGAYSNAETFLKDNKISDTKIKVICDIISSISFKGT
FT                   GTQVPQSKEGKIVQDADRLDAIGAIGIARTFAYGGSKDRVLHIPNEIPRDNMNFEEYST
FT                   SNGTTINHFYEKLLRLKYLMNTDTAKKIAESRHEYMEDFLTEFLNEWDGII"
FT   gene            642651..642764
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        642651..642764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0625"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38521"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38521.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTLLFPLKEEFSLKNNLYSYVKSPKLGDKSSMEYF"
FT   gene            642848..643078
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        642848..643078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0626"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37292"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37292.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKMLEMIYGTRGLGTKIFREFESRLKGKGINEITLVTTKDYRTE
FT                   GFYKKEDYNQIMKWLLWRKNFNYIFIYFMRG"
FT   gene            643082..644086
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        643082..644086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0627"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37828"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37828.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHSVSKKELILFLVVTFGFTAIMGIAMAFTYPKYKVDTFPLAQ
FT                   MCYPATGVMMALLLNKKRRKELPIKFYGAYLFFTITLVLYILVQIFIFHKNPGWYVQYW
FT                   TIIGSFALIIMYFSDEKDKIYAFGLKVGKNSRESIRYTLLFVILYLCAIFLGQLIFGNV
FT                   KDFIAPFKDPKKLVGMFLLPLSFPLTFIVFFGEEYGWRYFLQTAFQERLGKRKGIIFLG
FT                   IIWGIWHLPLNLFYYSPKTSFYSVINQLIVCIGYSVFFGFVYMKTKNIWAVSMIHFINN
FT                   NLGAILYGGTGADVVLSGKAVLGNLFCIFVIYLPFLFSKEYSKKEAEVSNYSA"
FT   gene            complement(644400..645248)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644400..645248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0628"
FT                   /product="pentapeptide repeat family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39229"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39229.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHKDREIQESLKIDCKNCFGFCCTALYFSKSDGFPNDKEAGKPC
FT                   INLDEEFKCKVHKELRKKGLKGCTAYDCFGAGQKVAKVTYKDENWKENPEISQQMFDVF
FT                   LVMRQIHEMLWYLSEASRMQDDLNIKYKINNMITEIVKISNLDAVLLIKLDLVVYRSKV
FT                   NALLLETSKFIRNKYKKGKSSNINHKKLIAGRLNLIGADLKKKRLVGENLSGALLIAAD
FT                   LKGINLSGVDFLGADLRDTDLRGADLSRSIYLTQLQLNSAKGDISTQLPISLSRPEHWC
FT                   D"
FT   gene            645687..646037
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        645687..646037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0629"
FT                   /product="tRNA-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACU42237"
FT                   /protein_id="ACU42237.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAPVKANINMDVLDKIDIRVGTIKLVEDVEKSDKLVKLSVDFGG
FT                   FTRTILVGMKGERDNPKEIEGKQALFVVNLAPKKMAGEVSEGMLFDIGYADGIIPVLAQ
FT                   PEKSIPNGTRVG"
FT   gene            646211..646819
FT                   /gene="lepB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        646211..646819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0630"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00717;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35990"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35990.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKKIIKEIKGWIFSILGAILIAGLVNSKVFAKVRVQQSSMENT
FT                   LLTNEQLVVDKLSYNFVEPKKGDIIIFHENKEKGTIAEDTLEMVDNIISIFNNNNNSIE
FT                   KDDRLIKRVIGIPGDEIHIKDGHLYLNGKRLEEPYVKGETIEREFKLPIQIPENKLFVL
FT                   GDNRMISKDSRMFGLIDYKQVEGKAIYRVYPFDHIGNIK"
FT   gene            complement(647485..647610)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647485..647610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0631"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36780"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36780.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKQILESNKKGDDTVFNMKISKKIFIICIFFEYKYKKVHE"
FT   gene            647648..648349
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        647648..648349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0632"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator, LytTr family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38639"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38639.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIGICGNDVEQRNYLKNHLIKIIKEAKLKCELFEFNCGEELLQN
FT                   YEKMNIIFLDINMGKINGIEIAKKIREFDSVVEIIFVTKLVNYIHQAYEVRAYRYLLRP
FT                   INYEIIKYVTLNCIKGIEAQKNLVIKYKGEIIILNIDEITYIEVMQKMLTIHTKDKDYT
FT                   FKMTLSKFEKELSQHDFFRCHKSFLVNLNKVKEFKDNIINVNDTYIPISKYRSKEFRHK
FT                   LTKILKNSIWL"
FT   gene            648963..649082
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        648963..649082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0633"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36172"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36172.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFIKNPSKKFQLGFCVACSTNCDNRCADQCVVVQPNSN"
FT   gene            649122..649247
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        649122..649247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0634"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37144"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37144.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIKKPSSKYVLGFCNACSENCHNDCSKQSGCGYCASYGV"
FT   gene            649941..650087
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        649941..650087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0635"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38057"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38057.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYIIKRVNFKDGYCVVGCGENGCSSVCVNNCLRVCVVDCALNGG
FT                   EAS"
FT   gene            650694..652046
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        650694..652046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0636"
FT                   /product="radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36466"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36466.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSKYNKIIKLEDGKTIAFNSVTCALAEVDQDFLAVLANIENID
FT                   IENLDEKKRELVENMSKGNYIVHDDMDELKLLKYRNYNGKFSSGALGLVIAPTLACNFA
FT                   CPYCYETPKAGLMDKKVQDSLIEMIEENAKNKNNISITWYGGEPLLAKEMIFDFSQRAI
FT                   EICERENVKYSAYIVTNGYLIDEETIENMKKAKITGAQITVDGPPSIHNKRRILKNSDE
FT                   ETFTTIMANVKKLIEGGIKNIAIRINVDKTNVDHVEELLDILEENGLKDVVVNLGHVTA
FT                   YTDSCNGIANNCLNTKEYAKSDTKYQKVLFERGYKVAGAYPFYPSVKANYCCADNVGAY
FT                   VIDSEGYMYKCWNDVGNVDRAVGNVTTIKDKVDEKMYARNMEYILWSPFEYEECKECSI
FT                   LPICMGGCPYKGTMNEKPECEKWIYNLEETIIATYNQKNEAECSQQGCCCE"
FT   gene            652039..652629
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        652039..652629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0637"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37294"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37294.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLNFHIKDLRVLRDIESYLDFYNRAMNIKNVFNFNDKVIVDVI
FT                   DSLEELSEILEVKVPKWVIGTSFEDVILILDHDKWKKSNNESVENLILHEFVHVVLNLK
FT                   TQSPLPIWLNEGLAVYLSDQYGNYKGKKPNINEDFDFYNVNYNNEKLYDISIYIIMKLI
FT                   DKYSINKVINETLKTKNFKQSKMFSNESLLELL"
FT   gene            652666..653163
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        652666..653163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0638"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38293"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38293.1"
FT                   /translation="MREDIEIYKAGISDMDKITDLIVSINEKKTKITKYDDFNFYHSKN
FT                   SLKEVLNGKNKNEMIFIARSKENFIGMINLSFRDSDYLFFIDKFLYIKYLYVDKDKFID
FT                   TQEYKDIAKKLFEAAISEAKKYGFKYICGDVLSEEEELRKLFEINDMKNYKNRLYKKIN
FT                   TM"
FT   gene            653198..654910
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        653198..654910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0639"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein/permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38452"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38452.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILNNVWGVAKKYKGKELIGLIFTILYTVAIFISPMVSRYLID
FT                   SVIPSNSIYKLKIGILIFFGGCICQPIFGYLKNRVFMGISENITIMFREKMFNKVIDAP
FT                   MEFFDGCSNGAIVSRISNDGRSVSEFITNFFVVVVKNIVLIIMIIIGMLMLSKEITLMV
FT                   IFLYAIYFFINWKISRKFNPMSKSIQESYDQICIKINRSVGSINTIKAFNQEEKVKREF
FT                   KEIIEKNYTNNLKFRKLSMLMNSISNGIMIASLSIVYGMGSLLVMDGKITIGTVVAMGL
FT                   YFQLLVQPIYELLNSNIDIHTIVPIFNRINEYINLKTERVNKENNELSFLKEIEFKDVS
FT                   FKYNNGSQAINNINFKLPSKGIFAIVGDSGAGKSSLIKLLSAFYDSYGGEIKINEKELK
FT                   EYGAKDIRKVISLVSQDIELVNESIKNNIKMGRNIKDSKIKEVVKSLSLEKTIEKLELG
FT                   YDTIVNERANLSGGEKQRLSIARALVKESLIYIFDEPTAALDTINEKRVKDILEELSKE
FT                   KLVIIITHNLSLLNKAQCIYTIKQGEIVEEGDYEYLTKQDSYFSKLMKELSKK"
FT   gene            655020..655769
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        655020..655769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0640"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37232"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37232.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIIIGFTLIIIATLTLTSCSKKNKIKFDDEIAPYTKKETNEFN
FT                   YKINSDTVKIKSNCGNLKIKRGDVDEVKVTIEKLVGGKSQDKLQEALNSISCTLEDETI
FT                   NISLSSKDNSSISSVNIETTIVIPKKISSLNIENNVGNIELEGNYKDLKVQMENGNISY
FT                   KGELEKSNISSKVGNINLNLQQLESNYQYEINGETVNVNIKVPNKSKINLIGSMANKIK
FT                   VEDSGNISEDGAVFDINVKTGNVKIEN"
FT   gene            655792..656271
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        655792..656271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0641"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36457"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36457.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFIVREAKLSDLDNILKLWRELSVDQLGKDNYYKGSLEFNCGDR
FT                   QIKESIINDNCGIFVVEYNEEIHGFVEVWINRKDFAFEHNDYAYILHYYINENGRNVRN
FT                   IFSIIYHLYKIAEEWAISKGKPYIISDAFEHNERIVKFLRRVGVSKYKTRMVRKI"
FT   gene            656268..658736
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        656268..658736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0642"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37051"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37051.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFFKVAFNSIRKNKIRYMLLTCTLILSTIIMLSTSIIKDSAIK
FT                   IREDQLRKTTLNSQLVITTADEENPFFNPKGIINSIKDIDGISHIVPRIGGMAKDVKTL
FT                   KDVNIIGVDLNKQKAAFPIELIDKYKVKDKENEIIINERYAKENSLKVGAKIKLLIGTK
FT                   NKEFIISGISKNTGVFDPSMNTAMISIDNAQYLLDQKDNAYSIGITIKNLDHINNMIEK
FT                   IKPKVSSKFIIQQRYDMDYFKSYVGTIDMALKIIGVLSIFITLFLTYSTFSLIIYERLH
FT                   QIGILRSLGISKKDIKVSVIVENLLIVLSSIVIGSILTIPFVRLILNYIVQDGYFTLDL
FT                   RKFLFIDLIIVIFSVLVILVSLRKILNMSVINLLKGIGKKYYTNKIGKIFKSSFGVLLL
FT                   IVSIAILISEYKRENGTFALILGALFFIISFVFLAKLLLIMFNWIYQKIFSIFKGSVRI
FT                   LFKELVMQFSNIVDIVIITSIIICSIYVSVTLKDMINNGVMNVYSNADLMLSIDGTVEE
FT                   DFTDKIKNIKYIKNSLLQSRTTEVIKDTKVDIAGIDGSQYKKDFSTEIIKKGEKNIFDK
FT                   LDDGKNIIITTTFSKNTGINLNDSLKINEVNYKVIGVVSSFENMGKVLFLSKDNFNKDI
FT                   KVKDKDLCLIKVNNKQIKSTTNEIEKLFKDKYENKYSIQELTVLNEENNNNNKKTFTIV
FT                   NVLICISTIICIISMSNNVTINLLSRKKVYATKGALGISKGYLSKCILFEAIVLGSYSG
FT                   IFGLGLGVTLSNYINKILSYYIGDMVFIKDYKIMVILVLISIGITVISYIYPMRKIYRI
FT                   NIIDEIKSDE"
FT   gene            658751..659431
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        658751..659431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0643"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35901"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35901.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILKGINIKKKINIGDNSYDILKGINLGINEGEFLSIMGQSGAG
FT                   KSTLLYILSGLDKPSEGSVLFENDYIFNMKDKRLSKLRRENFGFIFQFYNLIEGLNVED
FT                   NISIIFEYEGVPKKKYKEKLEFLLNKVGLYEKRKCYPYQLSGGQQQRVAIARALITDPK
FT                   IIFADEPTGSLDSNSGNNVLEILKSLNVNDKKTIVMVTHDKHAASFSNRIIEIKDGKID
FT                   INNK"
FT   gene            660000..660263
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        660000..660263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0644"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39212"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39212.1"
FT                   /translation="MNICEVKDNYNLFVKINYKSGDDKVLSKIKTHLNNKVLGERYLIG
FT                   GGILNRKGSTLILKINSIEDIKEISSEKDVNYKLLAVPKILN"
FT   gene            660592..661458
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        660592..661458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0645"
FT                   /product="degV family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02645;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38328"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38328.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIALITDTTSDLPEDILEKYNIKQLAFRIIYKDRELKDRFDIT
FT                   SKEVYENLEVEVPTSSLPSMEDMDNLFTELEEEGYTHVIAVVLSSGLSGIYNGMKIVSE
FT                   NHPKLTTYICDSKSISLGEGVLLMESARMLEEGKSFNQIVEAIPKIRENVKTFFVVGTL
FT                   EYLKKGGRIGKVAGTIAELLNIKPIISIDNEDGKYYTYTKVRGRKQSLANLIDIAKEFL
FT                   EKGKCKIYVMHGNAEEEAKAVFEKLKNLPNVTFAMLGGCISPVSGAHSGPGLVGVACLR
FT                   DMDYCGN"
FT   gene            661855..662367
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        661855..662367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0646"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HZD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HZD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38392.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYYAFIFFAKIMEVALMTIRTVLITRGEKLYGSIIGFIEVTIW
FT                   LYVTSSVLSGIKDDPIRMVVYALGFTCGNYMGCVIEEKLAIGLLTINVITSESDGKRLA
FT                   EILRDENVGVTMVDAEGKIEQKKMLIIHAKRKRREEIIRTIEGSDINAMISVNDIKTVY
FT                   GGYGIRK"
FT   gene            complement(662414..662530)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662414..662530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0647"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37349"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37349.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIINKALCINIRFFMKKLPKNTFNSNIANKKIHVINA"
FT   gene            662863..664773
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        662863..664773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0648"
FT                   /product="sulfatase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.6.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36412"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36412.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKALKLKNIVTKIIIRNLDIILFLILVSLKVMFYGKEISPEFFS
FT                   YKYILLPVVASVGVLLGIGYFLQKHKRTKFLYVLNIIISSIIIADLLYYRYYKDIISIG
FT                   AIRNAFLLGGVASSITSLFKLKDCVYFLDILLIIPFLKVYRNMPYKENKKIIRIGVGSL
FT                   ILAGAILLNGINIYKLSVDQPGLLNTMSNRIYITKVLGNVNFHVIDAYQFTRNKINNSK
FT                   KLPEAKEKELVDNFEGKSQIQGEKLKGVGEGKNLIVIQVEALQQFAINAKVEGQEVTPN
FT                   LNKWINKSMYFDNYFYQVAAGNTSDAEFLSNNSLYPAVSGAVYYMYSGNQFKSLPSTLQ
FT                   DKGYYTAAMHGYKDGFWNRNVMYKAQKFQDFHGESTYNIDEQVGLGLSDKSFFNQSLEK
FT                   IKTFKQPFYSFLITLSSHFPYDDVKGYGEFNVGKYEGSFLGNYLKGIHYTDAQLGMFLE
FT                   NLEKEGYLDNSIVVIYGDHNAVSKNYIQELYDFVGEKSPNDLKWYELQKVPMLIHFPQD
FT                   EYKGVDHTYGGQIDLYPTIANLYNLPRKYMLGNDLLNVADPKVTFRNGSFTDGKAFYIS
FT                   WTGEYYDIKTGEKITETEELKAKKQESAKDLESSDELLNHNLIKKLESESKGEGESEQS
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(664909..666321)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664909..666321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0649"
FT                   /product="sigma-54 dependent transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00158;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38130"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38130.1"
FT                   /translation="MENYDNPICLEDLFSDENGEKFLSISVLQTAFNVAYEGLILIDEN
FT                   YNILKINTMGLNILNSTEDKLKKYSIKDIIRNYKFIDDCLQNGVHKFSIDSSFLINNNS
FT                   IRCITNIMPVKLQDSIIGAIISIRDTRHIHKLVNNVVGYKASYTFDDIITKNQKMKSII
FT                   ELAKKASESDCSILIDGNSGTGKELFAQAIHNHSNRCHGPFVAVNCAAIPRELVESELF
FT                   GYEKGAFTGASKGGYPGKFELADGGTIFLDEIGELPLDIQSKLLRVLDNLKIMRVGGTH
FT                   EKKIDIRVLAATNRNLSEEVSNKNFRGDLYYRLNVINVHLIPLKDRVEDVEALTNCFVD
FT                   KLNIKNPGNFKKIAPEFMDKLKAYHWPGNVRELRNIVERSYYICEDNIITDKFLNNKLM
FT                   KNEHHNCCIGKEEPIVPLDILEHKAIEKALIHCKGNIVQASELLGISRATIYRKINKYN
FT                   IDLNEILEDKQN"
FT   gene            complement(666656..667879)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666656..667879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0650"
FT                   /product="nucleoside transporter, NupC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01773;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07662; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07670; match to protein family HMM TIGR00804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37810"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37810.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFISFIGIFVFLGICYLISENKKKVRFKLVFAGIIIQFIFAFL
FT                   ILKTSIGKITFEKLSDFITAILGFTKNGSEFLFGGLVNNVDSFGYIFAFQVLPTIIFFS
FT                   SLMAVLYYLGVMQFLIRHIANFMAKTLGTSGAESLSAAANIFVGQTEAPLIVKPYIEKM
FT                   TRSELHSVMVGGMATVAGSVMAGYIGMGISSAHLLSASIMSAPAAFVAAKIIVPETEEP
FT                   ITKGNVNCEVEKLDKNVIDAAARGASEGLQMALNVGAMLIAFVAIIAMLNAGLEGIGHL
FT                   VGINGLNFENVLGYICAPFAYIMGIPSQDMLTAGSLIGQKTVINEFVAYSNLSTFIKQG
FT                   TLNPRTVTILTYALCGFANFSSIAVQLGGIGELAPKRRSEIAQLGIKALIGGTVASFLT
FT                   ACIAGILI"
FT   gene            669052..670443
FT                   /gene="asnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        669052..670443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0651"
FT                   /product="asparagine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.22"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00152;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01336; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HZE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HZE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36590.1"
FT                   /translation="MDITLVKSLYRETEKHMDKEVKINGWVRTVRDSKNFAFVEVNDGS
FT                   FFKNVQVILESSLENFKELCKMPISTSVEVEGIVQPTPNAKQPFEIKATRISIEGKSST
FT                   DYPLQKKRHTFEYLRTIAHLRPRSNAFSAVFRVRSLAAYAVHKFFQERGFVYTNTPIIT
FT                   GSDCEGAGEMFQLTTMDLNNIPKTEEGKIDFSKDFFGSPANLTVSGQLSAETFALAFRN
FT                   VYTFGPTFRAENSNTARHASEFWMIEPEMAFAELTDYLDNAEDMVKFVINYVMENAPEE
FT                   MAFFNSFVDKGLFDRLDNVVNSDFKRITYTEAVELLQKSGVKFDYEVEWGIDLQTEHER
FT                   YLTEQIFKKPVFVTDYPKDIKAFYMRLNDDGKTVAAADLLVPGVGEIIGGSQREERLDV
FT                   LEKRMEELNLNKEDYWWYLELRKYGETKHSGYGLGFERILMYITGMTNIRDVIPFPRTP
FT                   GSAEF"
FT   gene            670737..671057
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        670737..671057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0652"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, PadR family"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:BAD62756.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38472"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38472.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKDSIEIGELTDSAFYILASVIEEKHGYLIMKVIEKFTNGEVT
FT                   IGPASLYTTLKKLLISGLVELNPNIHENKKVYRITDKGKEMLVQEINRKKQMITFAENF
FT                   LK"
FT   gene            671073..671609
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        671073..671609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0653"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37805"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37805.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKYVMIGGFAFSEESDMEKLRNYAKKGWILERVVGGFFYKLRK
FT                   DEPQDIIYSLDYQKDVNEEYFHMFKEAGWNIVISLGNEMHIFSAQYGTKPIYSDFKSNL
FT                   GKYISMQNTVGKSAVYSLIVGIILIVLSFFINNIFLTGLLLIDFIVFIFSFMPYVAYSY
FT                   RIKKMKKYNKNKRNL"
FT   gene            671812..672267
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        671812..672267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0654"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LytR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37318"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37318.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISIEVDNKIKENEVIIRCSEISKDVKNIQIMLNDMLSHKKQIT
FT                   FYRGDTEYYLSLEEILFFETEENGICAHTIDNIYNVKYKLYELEEFLPGYFMRVSKSTI
FT                   LNTNHIYSITRRISSSSKIEFQNTHKQVYVSRYYYKPLKIKLLEKRK"
FT   gene            672269..672967
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        672269..672967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0655"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36232"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36232.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKERVFWGILLILGGVFLIISKLGYFPDVNAFSLLLTVFLVVVI
FT                   VKSFFRINFAGILFPIAFICIIYDKQLGITNITPWTVLIAALLGSIGLSMIFHKRPKWV
FT                   NKKYNCEDYKFEKIDIEDESHVRFKSSFGASIKYINTDNFEKADFNCSFGAMKVYFDNA
FT                   IMTDSNAIVRINASFSGIELYVPKTWNIDDKTNVFLGAISEKNKNDKTTTNTLTLVGDI
FT                   NFAGVEIIYI"
FT   gene            673569..674456
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        673569..674456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0656"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36573"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36573.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSNAISECIEFIEENIKSDLTPEVIANKCGYSVFHFSRIFNIN
FT                   KGITLMEYVKKRRLSLAAIDLFKGGRIIDIALDYGFETHNGFSKAFKKEFGFSPKQYVK
FT                   CMGNYFNEELNIDFGGYIMNPVIIKKSAFKVAGYGIKTNITNSNYTKDIASFWSNYNGE
FT                   NLESKMYKILNPPKHGEVGLCVPANGESGDAVYLLGVIVDNFDNVTNEMITVEVPEATY
FT                   AVFTIPPVDTSNDLDNDDFPEAIKKTWKYIFEEWFKDSEYVFDESKFDFEFYDERCHGR
FT                   KDTVMEIYVPIEKK"
FT   gene            674885..675796
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        674885..675796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0657"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39276"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIIMMINPFKDDIGDISKKVYVIKKLLGFIVVLISSKIIAQAI
FT                   VILGLATAGYDFLHGEMPSNDVMMLIKHYGVSINLVITILYCKFIEKRNLESMGIVKKK
FT                   IAKSYFLGTGIAVILLCIIFVLSILSGAVVYYGKNDDINIILILAYLGGFIIQGAMEEI
FT                   MCRGFLMNSLLYKIPTSIAILISSIMFAFPHFFALFQSNIIVAIVGIVNLLLFSTVVSL
FT                   LMIKYNNIWVSCAVHSIWNFILSIIIGINLSGSNSASSVFKFNANENMELLSGGTYGIE
FT                   AGLICTIVLILFAIVLGRKVKR"
FT   gene            675809..676201
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        675809..676201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0658"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38862"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38862.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSNKLYSLRKQKGLSQDELGSKLNVSRQTISKWELGETTPELE
FT                   KLIALGDFFEISLDELVMDVKAKESTKTEPLVMNRFETIIDSIDRENVKMYTKKISKIV
FT                   LIIMVVILAIDLISMIVYFILKGFPI"
FT   gene            676664..677803
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        676664..677803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0659"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37941"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37941.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKAIISLLLILITMLGISGCSKKEKTSVLTNNVKQQEAMKENE
FT                   VKKFIKNGTNFLNAGKYDDAKSSFEKAILMEKSNKGSYIEIKNKCMEKNRLDDAYYFIK
FT                   LAVNNNVDTENMKKLLSDIKSKFEVTKLYENVYQNHEYQLPDKIKAKINNEDKEVGVVW
FT                   NNNNVDTSEVGTIKYQGKIEQYDKIVELNLKVMEFQKENKNQEVKNVKKIKNSQEENKN
FT                   KEVKNSQEENKNQKVKEVKDGKQIGFINEIYEQNGKRYLKFDDVEFFHNKDADDRTAEK
FT                   EAIKDGKKDLLLDGRMTDDYYFRNKDKSLEDYEISPNVEIDICRYHIDSNDVTSKLQQI
FT                   RISYEKFKALDNVYGQNKALFYIYVENNVIVKIQEQYRP"
FT   gene            678000..679106
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        678000..679106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0660"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36730"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36730.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKAIVSLLLILIVMLSASGCGKKQKTSVLTNDVKQQEAMKENE
FT                   IKKFIKDGTNFLNSGKYDDAKSSFEKAISMDKSNKVSYIEIKNKYMEKKRIDDAYYFIK
FT                   LAVSNNVDTENMKKLLDNIKSKFEVTKLDAGVYQSHEYQLPDKIKAKINNEDKEVGVVW
FT                   NNNNVDTSKVGTIKYEGKIEQYDRDAELNLQIIEIEKEKEAKEENNTEKAKNTQEENKN
FT                   EKAKTGKSGKQIGFINEIYEQNGKRYLKCDEVEFFLNDGTNESALKAEAIKDGKEKEWN
FT                   ARRISHQFYIRNKDKSLETYEISPKVDVYVCKYRIDSNATNSADLTKIGYEKFKTLDNI
FT                   YGSADNLYLHYIYVENNVIVRIEEQFIP"
FT   gene            679281..679964
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        679281..679964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0661"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35992"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35992.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKVLVVEDEISINDILVSALRADGYKVKGVFLAKDAKDALDFF
FT                   HPDLVLLDINLPDESGFELCRHINDKCCIPIIMLTARNDIVDKVLGLELGADDYITKPF
FT                   NIKEVLTRVKVAIRRVNKYKEKSDKEFIYINKFVKVNLEGRIVFKDDKEVKLKPQEYEL
FT                   LEFFVKNRNIVFSREILLNKVWGFDYEGEVRTVDVHVRRLRSKLDKENATSIIDTVFGI
FT                   GYVMR"
FT   gene            679969..680316
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        679969..680316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0662"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:BAB79779.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38060"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38060.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRDKFITGLIFILIVSMIVMNVAITHVLKSNMENSINNFLKQV
FT                   MNSTHEYVKYNLVTNSFKDKKESLVEEGNYIIKHISLNYECKCDIRDINYILIEGNVPE
FT                   EFRSITKKVKK"
FT   gene            680319..681389
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        680319..681389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0663"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39188"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39188.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGKAVVDLKYRYNGVDAILTYPIYIDNEYVGIISIVKNYDSKYR
FT                   DYKNTINIINIIELGTFIVIFIFLFLRTNKITKPITELTDAIKKLGYGDYNISIAEHGK
FT                   DEVAILAREFINMRDKIKEQIETIESEKNKVYKLEKGRKEFFNSVTHELKTPLTAISGY
FT                   AELLLTGMVKDKDFDKRAIERIYSESDRLHKLVLDLIEVSKGMCVIKEELNYVDMKELI
FT                   IQSCSDMNIKANKYSLKIIQNISEGTVKVQQDKIRQVLINIIDNAIKYSYGGNEIYVNS
FT                   YVSDNKYIIEVINNSNPIPDEIFNSIFEPFIKSNNDNKDSRGLGLYLCNEIVKEHDGEI
FT                   TIENGSLIKVKIHLII"
FT   gene            681595..682311
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        681595..682311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0664"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36144"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36144.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGFKKSLLFIIIIIICGFCYMLKNTILKLENSSVIGINASLAD
FT                   EDKLVKENGVNVRAERLLVNRENGLNKDYIPEGLSIPNIPFSDRSDDEEKHVAGIIVKP
FT                   LEELINTAKEEGIILLGNSGYRSYRSQKNIYKNRARSQGKELADAYVAKPGFSEHQTGL
FT                   CIDITNKDRYFVQGTKEADWLAKNCYRFGFIIRYPKEKKSITNIEYEPWHIRYVGKEAA
FT                   KYIYDNKITLEEYLGK"
FT   gene            682332..683024
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        682332..683024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0665"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37070"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37070.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNILVVDDEKEIRDLLEINLINEGYNVFKASCGEEALEILERE
FT                   EVNLMVLDIMMPDMDGLEVCKRAREKYSIPILMLSAKVEDMDRIEGIMTGADDYVCKPF
FT                   NHLELTVRIRALLRRAYFLNTKMQISDNIIRIESMVIDKKQHKVTINDNEIDLTAREFE
FT                   ILYLLANNRGMVFSAEEIFEKVWKERYFQSNNTVMVHMSRLRDKIEQHMEGSKVIHTVW
FT                   GVGYKIEK"
FT   gene            683014..684135
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        683014..684135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0666"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36225"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36225.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKRLYKYCLSSLRDILIALILTYTTAYISKKILNYLYVKFDNE
FT                   FAFYFWTLWRNVKFATVGQSLNIIVGVVLFSMFYLIITYRKAKNFVAIIEETEIMANGD
FT                   LDRVIQVNAEGDIKNLAENINNISKQLKDITVAERNAQKTKNDLITNVSHDLRTPLTSI
FT                   MGYLELIDNDQYKDEVALRYYVNIAYEKSKGLNVLIKDLFELTKMRNNTINLEKVDINL
FT                   VELLGQVVAYFEYQFKSANMKSRIKFSNDKLIVNADAGKLVRAFENLLSNAIKYGKDGY
FT                   YVDVVTKLEENMAVIQIINYGQLIPTVDLPYIFDRFYRVEKSRNNKIGGSGLGLAITKN
FT                   IIELHEGTIKAYSNDNKTVFEIKLPIKININSN"
FT   gene            complement(684295..685434)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684295..685434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0667"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37016"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37016.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVKGMGLLLFTLGLFSLFSFKAPKGSKAMSGLANAAVATFLVE
FT                   AIHKCISGDFLNFTFLGKVGEVSGSMGGVAAAILVPISMGANPLYAVVAGVAIGGYGIL
FT                   PGFIAGYIIGLIAPIFDKKLPEGLNTIVGALLIAPLARFIAMGIDPVVNATLVNIGQMI
FT                   SLAAQQSPLVMGFLLGGIMKVVCTSPLSSMAVTAMLGLQGLAMGIAGIACVGGSFTNGI
FT                   IFKRLKLGNKSNIIAVMLEPLTQAPIVTKNPIPIYGSNILGGGLAGLSAAYFNIINNAP
FT                   GTASPIPGLLAPFGFNDPKKVLIAVTFAVIGGSIGGLVGSVVFKGFAKKDYNSDEILVN
FT                   EINKSNNDINNIAGETATEIATDTADTNVDILNAKGNTF"
FT   gene            complement(685577..686389)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685577..686389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0668"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37729"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37729.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLIIDDDINVHKILNKIINHECLGEVIKNTPLNGEDGGFLIEK
FT                   EKPDIVIVDLLMPGKDGLTLVREYKSKYPHIQYIMLSQVSSKDMIAKAYENGIEFYISK
FT                   PINAVEVKSILKKVINSGIMKKKLGNIDFILKKEDEDNYTSKIKSIMNKLGILGESGCE
FT                   DIIKSIEFIIENNSKDTYTLKELFKEISDKPKSIEQRIRRTAFVALNNIANLGLEDYMN
FT                   DIFVEFSNSIFSFEEVKKEMDYIRGKSSEKGSVNVKKFLQGITYCINK"
FT   gene            complement(686386..687684)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686386..687684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0669"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36260"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36260.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKSDLNQLIFIGFLVMFSSQIYIKLFVNHFNISFGIIILIILL
FT                   YMIEMDNKIMVAITSSCLVYIIRILVYFLENNEMNSALKLGIQNHFPEFIFYLVYITIY
FT                   FIIINIKNKNLNSLLFKLIICDFFANFTEMSIRHTIYLENFSLNIIIGLLFVAFLRSTL
FT                   IWVMINLMIRYNTTLLKKEHTERYIKLLASNSTLKSEVYLMEKSMDNIEKVMGKSYKLY
FT                   MDVSQKDLDETLKTKTMEITKDIHEIKKEFNLIVRGVNELTNTKELKDSMNYYEILDIL
FT                   KHMINIEIKNTKIIFKIRKGENFNTIYHYYLISIFRNIIMNSIDALENINNGLVCLNHA
FT                   YTRIDNISGHCFEIIDNGQGIDKDDKKYVFNPGFSTKIDFDTGDVNRGLGLSIVKDIVE
FT                   TKLNGIVKLTSIKGKGTKFMIFIPKDVLEGERI"
FT   gene            688079..689239
FT                   /gene="rodA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        688079..689239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rodA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0670"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein RodA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38128"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38128.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRKNVNLNKSFNLKRHIKYFDVFLFIVIILISILGIVMISSAT
FT                   SNFENSRKYIITQILSLVIGLVFMFITIYIDYRNIGRAYKIIYIFNFLLLAGVILLGTG
FT                   KDQWGAQRWIRIGGIGIQPSEIAKIGFIITFAKFLELIKDDLNKIKYLLAAFCYIGVPI
FT                   ILVMIQPDLGTALSFVFISIAMIYICGIDYKYILGGFLACIVIIPIAWQYVLKAYQKNR
FT                   ILIFINPDSDPMGGGYHVLQSKIAVGSGEFFGTGLFKGSHAQNFLPEKHTDFIFALIGE
FT                   ELGFIGSIIVVLLLLIIVLRCISIAKSAKDNLGCYICVGVASMIIFQTFINIGMCIGIM
FT                   PVTGIPLPFISYGGSSLITNFVAMGLVLNVGLRHKPINFFKGSINN"
FT   gene            complement(689548..690726)
FT                   /gene="cfa"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689548..690726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cfa"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0671"
FT                   /product="cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.79"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02353;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08241; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38913"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38913.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLFLKKFLKSIFSDTFEVKFWDGTTEKFGEGDIKFRILINDHL
FT                   SKSDILKDPFLTFGEAYMNKVIDFEGNVQEVIESVYRNKDSFLHKACLFEKLYKIVPHS
FT                   IKNSKKDIHHHYDLGNDFYKLWLDKTMNYSCSYFKSKDDSLYQAQLNKVDYILKKLNLH
FT                   PGQKLLDIGCGWGDLIITAAKKYGVKSLGITLSNEQFNRVNERIKENHLENQVEVRVLD
FT                   YRELLKTGEKFHRVVSVGMIEHVGRKNIPVYMNAVSDLLEENGVCLLHCITAQQECEGN
FT                   QWIKKYIFPGGYIPSIRELAYNMAENDLHLIDLESLRLHYCKTLECWAENFENSLDEVK
FT                   KLGFDDKFIRMWRLYLNSCAASFHYGVIDLHQFLLTKGLNNEIPMTRDFLYK"
FT   gene            691054..692085
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        691054..692085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0672"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36219"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36219.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEILDKLDPICEIFGLIYISHDYEIFIDALKKELNNNGVNGEL
FT                   FLKKNFKIIDKYIKTFDKYKVINENELMFFDEDDESIFMLIAFVLINNKELIYSLDNIT
FT                   DDQFKSIILDVYNEISEEERTIDSISTLNNTIEFLKELDLKENTKWKLMIILNEPKKYY
FT                   KSLIKIIENNKIAYNQACKAIEKPLSKLISNYIKYVNSDKCEVLNNIIKNNDSNIIIIP
FT                   TLTFGTSLFEFKNTYFMGLLYEIICKEYIYSMGNKGELVLKLKALSDKSKLEIISLLKA
FT                   GPKYSLEIAEALKLTPATVSYHMGSLLECSMVVVEKKQGKVYYHLNKIGLKNFIDELNN
FT                   TLL"
FT   gene            692255..693934
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        692255..693934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0673"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein/permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36940"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36940.1"
FT                   /translation="MGECIKRNKLLLILTIIFSIISSAAMVGLSLFIQTTIDYVTIGNM
FT                   DGFKRILIYSVGYGILIGLLYFIYDILSKMFIRNLLKMLRNKVFFGILRRNYKDFNSKN
FT                   TADYISVLTNDMKLIEENYVVPLLLILQYSVMFGVTVILLLYLSPLVTLGIFISMLLIF
FT                   IVPSIFGKTLENKQLELSNRLSFFTSKLKDIFLGYDVIRSYNLRDNTTKEFQEENNNLA
FT                   NAKFTADKIFVINESLSQILGLGTQFVAIFLSAYLVIKGELTMGMLIAIVQLSATFVQP
FT                   VIMIMSNVPKLNSVKAIIKRIDDFSNYEDTDFVGKDKPYFNSNLEISNLYFNYGNEKPA
FT                   IDNISLRIDRNKKYAIVGGSGCGKSTLVKLMLGYYSDFNGDIKFDGNSIKNLDIEQLNK
FT                   MISIIHQNVYMFDKTIKDNICLYKEFSKEQINNVLNLSGVNKFIEETTNGLNYLVGENG
FT                   SNLSGGQRQRIAIARALIQQTPILVLDEGTSAIDMQTAYDIESKLLSIENLTLITITHK
FT                   MSEELLSLYDEIIYMENGQILERGNLRELLDKKDKFFRFYTV"
FT   gene            complement(694357..694983)
FT                   /gene="cat-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0674"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694357..694983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cat-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0674"
FT                   /product="chloramphenicol acetyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.28"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P00484; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39237"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39237.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYIDFNDFERKEHYKFFESVDNPQFNICMNIDVTNFLRFVKSNK
FT                   ISFYYSMIYASTHVMNEIKDFRYKIRDGKIILHDSLQPSFTDMESNKNLFKIVTLPLKK
FT                   DIIEFSNSAKEVSKNQKEYFPTIAEDQDKLIYFSCIPWISFTSISNEIVMNKEDSIPRI
FT                   SFGKYFKQDNKVLLPYSVQVNHMLLDGIHVGKYIEKLQNFIDKFQ"
FT   gene            695148..695765
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        695148..695765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0675"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38848"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38848.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPKVSENYKYEKRKELLNSARNVFVKNGYLRTSMQDIMDEAKIS
FT                   RGALYSYFKNIDDVFLEVLKLDDCEDIKSLDFRGNESIWNQLIVWIEDILDDICEIDKT
FT                   LTFAKTEFFIAVNYKADKDKFTYIKDRHNRLEKKIKNIIEDGIERKEFYPQMCINSIAI
FT                   YFISFFDGLMLNRFNLDMDRDKLEKQVNIFKYSLEKILGLKK"
FT   gene            695868..696338
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        695868..696338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0676"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39067"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39067.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFRKANANDINELALLFKNLQDMHSKNVTNIFNQNIDECVVNDY
FT                   INNVILNENYNFYIVEDKKKIIGAIEVITIIEKDNPVLKNREYALIDKLVVDNNYRGYG
FT                   IGNRLIEYAEKDLKSRGIKEIEIYVWEFNRGALNLYEKKGYKTICRRMTKSI"
FT   gene            complement(696405..696734)
FT                   /gene="csaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0677"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696405..696734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0677"
FT                   /product="CsaA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P37584; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01588; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36607"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36607.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNFEDFMKLDIRVGEIIKVESFEKAKKPAYKLLVDFGTEIGIKK
FT                   SSAQITECYKKEELIGKQVLGVVNFPPRQIADFMSEVLVLGIYTTQGVVLIQPQQPVKK
FT                   GDKLG"
FT   gene            complement(696942..697667)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0678"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696942..697667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0678"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37577"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37577.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIRCERRIYDYKLNTHSHSYAQLILPIHGVLYIETNYKKLPLE
FT                   DEHLFFLPPDCKHTFGADKSNEFLVLDIPTNILNKYDMEKMVGGKEFLFDNKWKAIRYL
FT                   LLNEADNKKSSNSINDLFLYCYHFIADESIPDSIKYINEHFTEDIDLKKLAAIEHYNIS
FT                   YYSEWFKNKMKISPVEYIQNLRVKKAKEFLLNTDLTILQISQMVGYEHNSSLTRVFRHL
FT                   EKTSPTEFRKKSKNKLKTS"
FT   gene            complement(697964..698515)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0679"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697964..698515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0679"
FT                   /product="helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36723"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36723.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINSIIAENLKTLRTERNLSLGQLAELSNISKVMLSQIEKGDTN
FT                   PTINTLWKIANGLKVPYTLLLEQKEYDTCIIKKSNLEPQISEEGHYRAYCYYTNTPYRN
FT                   FELFQIELDEGCSYRSVGHSKKSEEYIMVLEGELTLKVNNETYKLSPNDSISFSPSNQH
FT                   IYSNNGNGTLKATITNFYPV"
FT   gene            698772..699362
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0680"
FT   CDS_pept        698772..699362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0680"
FT                   /product="HDIG domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36183"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36183.1"
FT                   /translation="MITREEAWNLLTKYNKEAFHIQHALTVEGTMKYFAKKLGYGEEAE
FT                   FWAMVGLLHDLDFEMYPEQHCIKTQEIMREYGLDERLIRAAASHGYGLCEGELPKPEHE
FT                   MEKVLFAVDELTGLIGAAARMRPSKSVMDMEVSSLKKKFKDKKFAAGCSRDVIKQGAET
FT                   LGWELNKLFEETILAMRSCEEHINNEMEAYTKN"
FT   gene            699490..700506
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0681"
FT   CDS_pept        699490..700506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0681"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LytR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38059"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38059.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIKGLYKEQKNNVIKDIDIDINKGSSISIECSNEISDLLIDLI
FT                   LGRDMPAKGEICLENIKSLDYIKTNISDIGVVLREESFYDRMTIEEYMKFFSSLLSSKV
FT                   DYKEIMLKLALLDIGNKKIRDLNYSQKRRLSFARERLKQPQFLIFQEPILNMDRDGAKV
FT                   IIENIEDLKSNGTAILITSVVFKDTLMLSEKAYRLNDEGLVELDNSLEESKNEREEALD
FT                   KKPVYKIEKIPAKLDERILLFDPIEIDYIESQQGVNNLNIRGDKFPCTISLTDLEERLK
FT                   YFVFFRCHRSYLVNLQRVKEVITWTRNSYTLSLDDKVKSSIPLSKRRLEELKDILNL"
FT   gene            700889..701605
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0682"
FT   CDS_pept        700889..701605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0682"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37657"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37657.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIISMKNVTKDFKENRALKSLTFSIEEGEIFGFLGPSGAGKTT
FT                   TIKLLTSQLIPTSGEVKVFGKDVYLNKKEIVKNIGILSDTSGMYDRLSVLDNLMLFADI
FT                   NAISKKNVLEILDKIGMKDTIKKEVKKLSKGMKERLMIARAVLHKPKLLFLDEPTSSLD
FT                   PGTTLEIHKLLRTLNGEGTTIFLTTHNMFEADKLCDRVAFLNDGEIVDMGSPQVLKLKY
FT                   INDDIKVMQNFYLVII"
FT   gene            701611..701745
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0683"
FT   CDS_pept        701611..701745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0683"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37143"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37143.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARLFKGETFGIESTRSIAIILAWIIIALIAFAFTYNRRGLDK"
FT   gene            complement(701823..703046)
FT                   /gene="atcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0684"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701823..703046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0684"
FT                   /product="N-carbamyl-L-cysteine amidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.87"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:BAB78482.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01546; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF07687; match to protein family HMM TIGR01879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36102"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36102.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSCNKKRLEDKIITFSKFGATENGGITRLSLSKPAIQARVEFSK
FT                   RMNELGATIATDDMGNMYATFKGSEENLPHIAMGSHCDSVVQGGNYDGILGVLTAMEVA
FT                   ETIVTEKISHRHPITVMIWTNEEGARFDPAMMSSGVITGKFDKSEMLDSKDKKGISFGE
FT                   ALDASGYKGEEKNRINPKDYMALLELHIEQGPVLESSKIDIGVVEGVVGMVNYEFEFIG
FT                   QAGHAGTVPQKMRKDALLAASEAIQYLHKELDKLHDNLVYTTGRIICFPNIHTIIPDNV
FT                   KFTLDARHQDAKVIRQVVKIIENIPKELANCKVTYRKLWSRKTVSFNNQLINFVEKNAN
FT                   LYGYYNMRMYSGPGHDAQFAADMLPTTMIFVPSIGGHSHCEIEKTPLDNCLKGANVLLQ
FT                   TILDIDEK"
FT   gene            703879..705774
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0685"
FT   CDS_pept        703879..705774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0685"
FT                   /product="MutS domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39154"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39154.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKETLEKLHYYELKEMIKEYCVSGLGKRLIDKLEPSSNIKIVNQ
FT                   RLDETSEGRRLLDVSYNIPLEGIFNVLPLIEKVEKGASLEPTDLTMMSNFLRGCRKVKL
FT                   FIKDKEGYAPTLSAYGENICDLSYIEEEINRSIRGSVVDSNASKELKKIRRNIDICESR
FT                   IKEKLDKFLRNSANKEYIQEFFVSQRDGKHTIAIKVAHKNKVQGTIVETSSKGTTVFME
FT                   PNVISKHTSELAVLKAEESVEEYKILATLTEMLFERIKDLKMNVDVISEYDMIWAKAKY
FT                   SKVINGIKPKLNDYGYIKIIKGKYPLIKDSIPLDFEIGKDYRGLIITGPNAGGKTVVLK
FT                   TIGLLTLAIQSGFHIEAEEGTEFSVFKKLFVDIGDNQSVENALSTFSSHVKNLAEIIRE
FT                   STKSTLLLFDEIGSGTEPNEGSALAIAILEELYHKGSITISTTHYGEIKNFSKEHPDFE
FT                   NAAMEFEKETLEPLYKLSIGKVGDSNALYISKKMGLYDSIIDRARKYMDTKSYNYNLIE
FT                   DSKIIKNKELQAEEDFYEYSVGDKVTLLENNESAIVYKERDRLNNVTILYNKEFIDVNY
FT                   KRIKLELKASELYPEGYDLNQLFISYKERKLEKDIKRGSKKALKRIKKETLKRSK"
FT   gene            705882..706313
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0686"
FT   CDS_pept        705882..706313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0686"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38298"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38298.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSFKNKNYESAMYLFSKIPKEDTQNYKEAIKKIEESKPLLTKHM
FT                   IEKANKEASNNEFGNALSFIDQGLKNDPNNKELISLKNKCEKQNDAMQAAQDKANAEAE
FT                   AEKAKAEAEKYKPKRITKSDWIVSSPPIRMFTKIIIIIV"
FT   gene            706371..706721
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0687"
FT   CDS_pept        706371..706721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0687"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:EDK34904.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACU42239"
FT                   /protein_id="ACU42239.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKFKFEYTEIDGLLYPNIEIDGKALLNNLGKYGLLRLNYLHEQK
FT                   PGMYRELLLTDKLAEHCTTIDWIAFEMAERIRADYLKLHPMPKEDTMERIHISIQAQMV
FT                   SDEFVVAKLICI"
FT   gene            complement(706808..707281)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0688"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706808..707281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0688"
FT                   /product="putative 5-nitroimidazole antibiotic resistance
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAA50578.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37321"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37321.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYRMKTHPLSEEQLNDLLSRVQTGSLATLNADGTPYNTPVHFVH
FT                   INECIYVHGLPKGQKIDNIIRDSKVGFTMYDMQELLLDANGKPCDTNTKYESAIATGSA
FT                   ALVEDIGEKKMVLQKIVEKYTPHLTDASLPENMVRGTAVIRISIAELTGKYYE"
FT   gene            complement(707304..707717)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0689"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707304..707717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0689"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36348"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36348.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSEKSEEEIIKYECRSKLVKFIYLTVGLVFLGIGLLGVVLPILP
FT                   TTPFLLITTYCFAKGSSRFHHWFCNTHIYQKYIENYIKERAMTLKAKLSILIFASTFVM
FT                   IAFATIRILLARCFLIAVMLFHWWYFFFRIKTK"
FT   gene            708342..708821
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0690"
FT   CDS_pept        708342..708821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0690"
FT                   /product="pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37254"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37254.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKEREIKDINEIFQVIENCSAVHVGMVDEGKPYVVALNFGYDR
FT                   EGDDLILYLHSAMEGRKMDILRKNPAVYFQMDCVNELIKTTWENPCAYSWRFDSVMGSG
FT                   NVEFIEDETGKSHALTRILQHLDKTDEQYNFPSQALSRTCVFRVCSNDFTGKRRG"
FT   gene            complement(709045..709356)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0691"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709045..709356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0691"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37707"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37707.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFEYGREETEFLKSRDELLGAAIDRIEHIYRAVDNDLFSSVVHH
FT                   NIGQQISTRAQATIWKRLEDRLKIVDADAICSLELEELQKLGMTFRKAENDLRECFLP"
FT   gene            complement(709495..710904)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0692"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709495..710904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0692"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR
FT                   family/aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37077"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37077.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYIDRGSNIPIYQQIYEQMKRDIISGNLPVESRVISTRVLASEL
FT                   QVGRNSVENAYDQLRLEGYITSIPGSGYIVNKLEFDLIQKSPKEQRQSKLLTEHLAVLP
FT                   DKIKYSFQYGELDETNFPKKLWRTYVANVLDEPLAHSMHSYGDGKGDPQLRQQIKQYLY
FT                   HSRGVQCETEQIILCSGTQSALETIIRIFSGKKAVAMEEPCYDGARAVFQSNGFKILPV
FT                   PVREDGIDLQKLSSQSIPMVYLSPSHQFPTGAVMPIHNRMEVLNLAHQRDMMIIEDDYD
FT                   SEFRYKGRPIPSLQSIDQAGRVIYVGTFSKALSPGLRISYLVLPTWLLAAYQEKYRGYQ
FT                   CTIPLIEQKVLLHFMQDGHWEKHIRRVCLSQKRKHDTLIVAIQQIIGDRVRIYGHHAGL
FT                   HILLEFVDEQQEDTLVQKAMRYGVQVRPVSPFWLEKGRYSGNAVVLGYGKIKEKDIVPA
FT                   VELLNKAWFEE"
FT   gene            711097..711405
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0693"
FT   CDS_pept        711097..711405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0693"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37037"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37037.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTEKFLEVLKHELVKIDGFIHSEGFSSLVNERKILSLSVWEDDD
FT                   AVSKWRNIVEHRMAQQQGRDSIFESYTITVVSSLRSYTDKERAEAPNYSNIFSQQAR"
FT   gene            711523..711720
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0694"
FT   CDS_pept        711523..711720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0694"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36119"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36119.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRDRAITEFHDIVKVMKACKVCHVAFHDDEYPYVAPMTFGLEV
FT                   KDNEEVSIYFFLSVIYIYTT"
FT   gene            711979..713256
FT                   /gene="rhlE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0695"
FT   CDS_pept        711979..713256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhlE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0695"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase RhlE"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P25888; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00270; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39078"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39078.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFENLEIIKPIQKALKEEGYKKTTPIQEKSIPYILDGRDLVGCA
FT                   QTGTGKTAAFAVPVLQNLSKDKKVNKNPRTIRALVLAPTRELAIQIGESFECYGKYINL
FT                   KSAVIFGGVSQNPQTKALREGVDILIATPGRMLDLFNQKYIDLRNIECFVLDEADRMLD
FT                   MGMIHDVKKIISKLPKARQNLLFSATMPSEITKLVDSIVKDPIRVEVTPVSSTVDTITQ
FT                   EVYHVRKKQKRALLKHLLKDKSIESALVFSTTKRGANMIAKDLVEAGIEAEAIHGNKSQ
FT                   NARQRALNNFKEGKIRVLVATDIAARGIDVNELSHVFNYNLPDIPETYVHRIGRTGRAG
FT                   AKGVAISFCDIEETKSLKAIEKLINKEIPVVEDHPYKIRHINEGEIKKENTKDNFNEKS
FT                   STKRQGGNWRYSNNRRKNNSTKQIKK"
FT   gene            713832..714320
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0696"
FT   CDS_pept        713832..714320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0696"
FT                   /product="putative rubrerythrin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38006"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38006.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEELKTIKQAIINENEGYEFYKMVSKDTNSEEAKKAFLELAEE
FT                   ELKHVKWLKDLFTKLKDNKVDSIDLKEIQVASPKIFAWENLDREGASKAVSVFGIGIQM
FT                   ERDSVDFYKKAAKDTEVQEAKVIYEELAKWEQSHLEQFYKEYETLMEEWWSEQGFEPF"
FT   gene            714492..714929
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0697"
FT   CDS_pept        714492..714929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0697"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37405"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37405.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRNLLNKYIAMIDRASQGYLDEALKKYELSSGTYPFILVLYDN
FT                   EGINQNALSEYVKVDKALSARAIKKLIELGYVEKIINSKDVRAYKLYLTEKAKAVVPEI
FT                   RKASDGWLHIITNGLTEEEKETVECLLKNMYMNIKESKAKN"
FT   gene            714957..716390
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0698"
FT   CDS_pept        714957..716390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0698"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38153"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38153.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNRTKEETNTYKNNWIILAIVVMSPFMACLDSSIVNVALPVMAK
FT                   ELYTSMAGIQQVVTSYLIVISAAILIFGRLGDIKGKTSVFKYGFIIFVLGSFLCGISTT
FT                   LNFLIFSRIVQAIGAAMTMSTSQGIITHTFPPNERGRALGISGTSVALGTLLGPPLGGL
FT                   IISVVSWEYIFLINVPIGLVAFIAAMKYLPKDKVKSDQSLDIKGAILFIICIVALFWAM
FT                   LKGQQIGYNHISIIISFIVSAICFIVFIILELKIENPMLDLAIFKNRVFSVNIFSAFVM
FT                   FIGISCINIIQPFYLQDVLKLSPGKTGLIMMAYPIVLSIVAPISGYLSDKMGSKKLTLA
FT                   GIVVASIGLFCMAFLNEQSTFLMITLLLSVVALGNGLFQSPNNSLVMSSVEKTKLGIAG
FT                   GVNALIRNLGFIFGVSISTTILYNRMSYKIGYRVLNYVEGRGDVFIYGMRWVYFIAAVA
FT                   CIFGFLVSLIDKTKLKSNN"
FT   gene            complement(716512..717702)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0699"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716512..717702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0699"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39253"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39253.1"
FT                   /translation="MERVVGTVVRGLRCPIINEGDCIENIVVDSVLKASKVEGFEINDK
FT                   DVVTVTESVVARAQGNYATIDQIAKDVKSKFGDDTIGVIFPILSRNRFAICLRGIAKGA
FT                   KKIVLMLSYPSDEVGNHLVDIDMLDEKGINPWSDVLTEKQFRDCFGEVKHTFTGVDYVE
FT                   YYKSLIEEYGVECEVIFSNNPKTILNYTKNVLTCDIHTRFRTKKILKNNGGEKIYSLDN
FT                   ILSSSVDGGGFNENYGLLGSNKSTEDTVKLFPRNCKPVVDNIQAKLKEKTGKNVEVMIY
FT                   GDGAFKDPVGKIWELADPVVSPAYTEGLEGTPNEVKLKYLADNDFAHLKGDELKKAISE
FT                   YIKNKEDDLVGSMASQGTTPRRLTDLIGSLSDLTSGSGDKGTPIIFIQGYFDNYTK"
FT   gene            717827..718702
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0700"
FT   CDS_pept        717827..718702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0700"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36713"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36713.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKLDLYRVFGCVGKCKSFSKAAKELYMTQPAVSQSIMQLEKEL
FT                   DIRLFTRTPKGVILTNEGEILFEYVTSAISLIEAGEKKMSDSKNLMIGDLKIGVGDTTS
FT                   KYFLLSYLEKFHIKYPNVKLKILNGTTVELCNLVKTGDIDLAICNLPIEDSALEFKKCM
FT                   EIQDIFVCGEKFNKTISKPLNFVEISKMPLILLDGKSNSRQYVENYLLSKGVNISPEIE
FT                   LGAHDLLLQFAKINLGIACVVKEFSLEYLEKEILFEVKTKEPIPKRNIGFCYLKSVSLS
FT                   PAARTFLETL"
FT   gene            718829..720523
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0701"
FT   CDS_pept        718829..720523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0701"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36964"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36964.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIPYGISNFEVLREKNYLYVDKTFYIELLDRYAPYNFFIRPRR
FT                   FGKSLFISMLENYYDINKKDKFEELFGDLYIGKNPTEEKNSFLVWKISFAGVDAGHGEE
FT                   ELRNSFNSKVLLSAIKFINKYSNLLDVDTIPKGMESAEVIVQYISLLAIKINIPVFVLI
FT                   DEYDNFVNELITGGKQSTYSGILHGEGFVKVFYKAIKDATADNFNRIFMTGVSPIMLDD
FT                   LTSGFNITMNYTLDQNLNAMMGFTRDEISCIMDEVGIKDKELRKKICTDMTEYYNGYKF
FT                   NEDSKSVFNPDMSMYFLNNYSLYDRYPKEMIDNNVKTDYGKVNQLAYNFNDREALEEIM
FT                   TTGETSTMLVDRFNIHTMYSVKENFKSLLFYLGMLTIKGQGLGGTVLKIPNYVIKTIYW
FT                   EQYFQRINEDYNIQMKDVRDAIIQMRVYGNIQPLIELVGTILEDLSNRDLIKMDEKNIK
FT                   MILLTLLGVDSTYFIKSEDENNKGYVDIMLKRKIQFKDITKFQWIIELKYIKESDKNTL
FT                   EKVKEEGLNQLKGYAESKMVKEELGTDNLKKALVIVVGKKDIYTVEL"
FT   gene            720707..720928
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0702"
FT   CDS_pept        720707..720928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0702"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38432"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38432.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHGICYELKRENPVDAEETVELLYSAGLLKDDISSFTVTFGLKA
FT                   YKESVELEFIYSYMYKRTTKIFITYFAR"
FT   gene            720918..721235
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0703"
FT   CDS_pept        720918..721235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0703"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAJ62824.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37303"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37303.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKIIEDVDEIYYSGDFGPEGIIIANKLKMRYGDKLKFWRFSVE
FT                   DYLKIISHKEISHTSKAKLDNIKNDESSFLIERIKEKGLAGYQEMLIEDYIKDIINMMI
FT                   V"
FT   gene            721302..721970
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0704"
FT   CDS_pept        721302..721970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0704"
FT                   /product="putative SanA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AFY2; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36373"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36373.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKIKRIFMVIMVIVLMGTAAIFFIDFRVRSESKKYIVNPKDVP
FT                   EAEAILVLGAYVKPNGKLCDMLEDRVAVGIDLYKNNKAKKLLFSGDHGQANYDEVNGMK
FT                   KVAEKKGVKKEDIFLDHAGFSTYESMYRAKEIFKAKKIIIVTQQYHLMRAVYIARQLGL
FT                   DAYGVNSDQRNYWGIDKYKTREIAARVKDYFNVNLIKPKPKHLGDTIPVSGNGIVTHDK
FT                   "
FT   gene            722101..725067
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0705"
FT   CDS_pept        722101..725067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0705"
FT                   /product="restriction/helicase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35949"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35949.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIMTRNKMVTITDNIEFKSIENGNDNLIKNEILKASEAGLVNKL
FT                   IDSNLALTPKLVVNDYSKGSKVLSEIISELNKCEEFFISIAFITNSGILPLLETLKVLN
FT                   KKGIKGKILTTDYLNFSEPKALKKLLEFPNIEIKLYSKENFHTKGYIFRYRDHYKLIVG
FT                   SSNLTQTALTKNKEWNLKVSSLEEGSLTEGVISEFNQLWNEADKLTLEWIQTYEDIYRK
FT                   QVEFTRKSKVPRLAQYKLKPNKMQVEAIQGLERLKENGQDRGLLISATGTGKTYLSAFE
FT                   LRNYNPKRALFIVHREQIGKQALNSFRKVFGDTRSMGILSGTSKDVDKDFIFSTIQTLS
FT                   KDEILQSFDKNEFDYIIIDEVHKAGANSYQKIVNYFNPKFLLGMTATPERSDDFDIFKM
FT                   FNYNIAYEIRLQQALEEDLLCPFHYFGVSDVTIDGIELDDKIEFKYLVAEERVKHIIDK
FT                   INFYGYCGERVKGLIFCSDKKEAKELSDIFNTKGYKTVALTGESLQEEREKAIERLEQD
FT                   ETLNSLDYIFTVDIFNEGVDIPSVNQVVMLRPTKSSIIFVQQLGRGLRKNKFKEYVVII
FT                   DFVGNYNSNFLIPIALSGDRTFNKDTIRKYVMEGTRVIPGCSTINFDEVSKKKIFESID
FT                   LANFNNIKLIKESYFNLKQKIGRIPSLSDFDKFDSIDPLRIFGTKLGSYYNFLKKYDKE
FT                   YTVELNDLEALFIEFISKKLASGKRPHELIIIKNIIHNKVDLIGELKHELKEMHNIDFK
FT                   EITETNVINVSTNEFPTGSAKKTYSKCIFLERKYNYYIISSEFKKCIENIYFKEMVMEL
FT                   IDFGLSRYNKNYSNRYMNTNFQLYQKYTYEDVCRLLEWEQGEVALNIGGYKYDKITKTY
FT                   PVFINYDKSDDIEKTINYEDRFESESQLIAISKSGRTIESQDIVQAYNAEKDGVEMTLF
FT                   VRKNKDDKISKEFYFLGKIKTVGKPHQFTMKNTTKTAVEIRYKLITKAREDIYDYIIS"
FT   gene            complement(725107..725505)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0706"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(725107..725505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0706"
FT                   /product="putative mutator mutT protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38851"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38851.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLIKVVGAIIENENNEILCALRSTKMSLPNLWEFPGGKIEKGE
FT                   SLADAIVREIKEELDCTIIFIDVFNENTHEYDKFIVNLTTARCKLIEGEPTANEHDKLI
FT                   WIPKENLISLNWAPADIPAVEQLAKEKM"
FT   gene            725969..726808
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0707"
FT   CDS_pept        725969..726808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0707"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional antiterminator, LicT"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P39805; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00874; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38280"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38280.1"
FT                   /translation="MVINKILNNNAVITFDDKGKEIIIMGKGIAYGKRKGDFIEESKIT
FT                   KKFILSSMEYSNHLVDILSSIPTEYIELCHDIVQYAKQKLSIELDDSLYISLMDHITTS
FT                   IERYNKGVILKNKLLWEIKHFYKNEYEIGLYGIDMIKKNYGLTMDEDEAGFIALHIVSA
FT                   EVSNNIKDVYEITGFIQNITNIIKYYFNRDFNTDSYNYYRFITHLKFFGYRVFSKKSNK
FT                   NDSINNNLLDIIKEEYKEAYLCSLKIKQFIEKKYYFYLNEDEILYLTIHIAKLISDE"
FT   gene            727013..728854
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0708"
FT   CDS_pept        727013..728854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0708"
FT                   /product="PTS system, beta-glucoside-specific, IIABC
FT                   component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00358;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00367; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02378; match to protein family HMM TIGR00830;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36842"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36842.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYEKMASEILKAIGGQENINSLVHCATRLRFNIKSEEKANDEEV
FT                   KSIKGVLSLVKKGGQYQLVIGSDVDKVYKEIMKIAKLDSSKDNNEKKKEGIVDRVLSVI
FT                   TGSIAPMIPLLAGAGMGKVLLLILSLLGILDKSSQTFIILKFIFDTGFYFMPVFVAFSA
FT                   AKIFKCNQYLASFVCLSMLHPEWVSLVAAGKPVYFLGIPLSLAKYSSQLVTAILIVWVM
FT                   SYIEKYVYKYVPDMIKVFMAPLLVILITAPLGFVIIGPVGNYIAQLVADTVLYVQQHFG
FT                   IVAIPILAAVYPWLVSIGMHKALSPICVMLIEQNGFDPVTRVIALCSNISQAAAALAVS
FT                   LKTKNKELKQIAFSSSITAFLGGITEPAMYGVTLKLKKPMYACMIGGVVAGLFAGIVNL
FT                   KAFVYVTPGLLSLPMWVSEGTNNLIHAIITLIIAAVVTFIATLIIGFDDPVEQNKEEQK
FT                   KVMEENIYKNILTPVKGDTVPLKDIDDETFSSGIMGAGIGIIPSEGKVYAPGDGIVSAC
FT                   FKTGHAIGMIINDIEVLIHVGIDTVSLDGKYFNLAIKQGQNVKKGDLLLEFDIDKIKDA
FT                   GYDLTTIVIITNSNDYMDVLPTNKNKVDKEDVLLTVI"
FT   gene            728866..729684
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0709"
FT   CDS_pept        728866..729684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0709"
FT                   /product="PHP domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36317"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36317.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYADLHVHTNHSDGICEIANVLDMAKKKGIKAIAITDHDTVDQF
FT                   DEINELGRKMDLEVVKGVEMSCYDYDVFKKVHIVGLWLNKNATHVKKLCDKTLKCRDNY
FT                   HRDLIKELSEKGYDITYEDAKKYSKYSIVFKMNIFQALKEKYKHEMTKERYNELFASKT
FT                   SKETDLKMGYTPVMQGIEAIKKDGGIPIIAHPCQYDNYDEIEKYVKYGLQGIEINHSKM
FT                   KKIDYKKTLNFAAKYNLAKSGGSDFHDPDLIEFGCYGLTKEQYEKLKHFR"
FT   gene            730311..731021
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0710"
FT   CDS_pept        730311..731021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0710"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Crp/Fnr family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00027;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39206"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKECTCGRCHHNICARKVPIFSSLSEEELIKIVNMTGHEDFKKGE
FT                   AICNEGDKSETLIIINEGKVKLCKLTKEGKEQIIHILSSGDFFGELNLFNDNKSYNFSA
FT                   YAISHVKICTLTKNKMDEILLKNPDISLKILKEVTKRLAETETLAQNLATNDADIRIAN
FT                   MILDFGEKYGVNKEQYIEIKLPINREEMANYVGVTRETISRKLSKFEDLDIIKLVGNKV
FT                   IIIKDEDALKEFIE"
FT   gene            731180..732412
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0711"
FT   CDS_pept        731180..732412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0711"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00258;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38869"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38869.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKNVKIKEKIYLVGKIDDRDVPFHRLTLTKGTTYNSYLLLTEKP
FT                   TIIDTVDISFGREYIQSLKNLINLEKIQYIVINHTEPDHSGALGSLAYNAKNATIVCTQ
FT                   KAVDQLKAMYKLHNRTFLVVKDGDTLDIGGKTLEFMETPYLHTEETMITFAKEDKILFP
FT                   CDIFSTHIANYEYFNDKAKEDILEDFKTYYSLIMHPHRRYVQNMIKKIRSLDIEIIAPS
FT                   HGFILRENAKKFIDIYDEMSKNTNVDKKVLILYSTMTNNTKKISELIKEHFEKDNINTK
FT                   LIDVNKASDEDILKNVKTSDAVLVGTSTKYGDMIGRLEEVLKSLKHMDLENKIAAAFGS
FT                   YGWSGEGIEVVQDYLKETNMKVLSTSYIIKSTGMIDVRFPIRIKFSPEENDKEEIKKAT
FT                   IFIADLLLNSI"
FT   gene            732472..733170
FT                   /gene="ric"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0712"
FT   CDS_pept        732472..733170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ric"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0712"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster repair di-iron protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01814;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04405; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36393"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36393.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTININQKLGEVVSIFPGSSRIFNDVKIDYCCGGHDTLGEALK
FT                   EKGINSDEFIEKLNEEYEKFVESNEEYIDWRKEKPVNLMENIVDTHHDYTKRELKEIDA
FT                   LLSKILKVHFGHHGEELLKVHRLFGLLKIELEEHLIKEEENLFPLIKEYEVTKDENVKR
FT                   EIDKFIKETEDEHDKAGDILKELEKITRDFKAPEDACTSYRLTYDKIHSLEKDLFIHIY
FT                   KENSVLFEMI"
FT   gene            733196..733951
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0713"
FT   CDS_pept        733196..733951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0713"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01814;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38690"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38690.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKRIQELKEVLKNLNKVGINDEIRKEALDLVKDIDAIDLSIAE
FT                   QQLIEEGMEPQDLRHLCDVHMEVLKDELSKIKTKISKGHVVYTLIDEHDKILRFLEDLE
FT                   KVNSDIQNTKSYNEAKEKIHSLHNLAESILDAENHHQREEKVLFVEMEKREITGPTRIM
FT                   RMEHDDLRARKKELKRLSENADKMEFDEFKNKVDEVSKYIIFNLRDHIFKENYILYPSS
FT                   LEAIKGKNIWDDMKKRCDEIGYCSFTFES"
FT   gene            complement(734024..734443)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0714"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734024..734443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0714"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36641"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36641.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKRSKAFFTGLILASIYLIYVISYFYGVLGKGDTAEQIGSGIA
FT                   TALVTPHIVILAIGVMFGWLAFGLSSSGFALTASILYTVAGVMFIPYIFFVIPSIILGF
FT                   VGYANQKNINNKAKAKRRVKVHKKPNVNNKTNLKA"
FT   gene            735110..736294
FT                   /gene="gltS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0715"
FT   CDS_pept        735110..736294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0715"
FT                   /product="sodium/glutamate symporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03616;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37370"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37370.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLELDMIQTTTLAILFYYIGIFIKSKVSILEKFCIPAPVVGGLI
FT                   FAILNLIFTESGFISISLDTTLQKPFMLAFFTTIGFGASFKMIKQGGLHVIMFFIAALL
FT                   LVISQDVLGVVMAKFIGEDPLLGLIVGSVTMTGGHGTGATFGALFESEYGLVGASTTAM
FT                   AAATFGLVCGSLIGGPIAKNLISKNNLKNSSDEFFEANSDDCEEVSYKTLFNTFSLIFI
FT                   SMGLGSILEMLFTNLGIVLPSYVDAMIVAAIILNIGEQTNKWKINSKCVDIIGNMSLNV
FT                   FLSMALIGLKLWELKSTAGPLLILLIGQAVLMFIFAYFITFRLMGKDYDAAVMSSGHCG
FT                   FGMGATPNGIANMEAITSKYGASPKAFFILPVVGAFLIDFSNSLVITLFVNLFK"
FT   gene            complement(736381..736497)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0716"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736381..736497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0716"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38182"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38182.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELNKNSTITINNLKDFITVTYFIIDTIYQKETPVPM"
FT   gene            736903..737370
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0717"
FT   CDS_pept        736903..737370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0717"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38187"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38187.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSIDLFQRNLLYKEVFNDVIQCNEVTREYGLKLSDKDVKEIID
FT                   TRNIALQKSGRIEFNGQIINKIITAFCDSPYISQYNYSETINELVEIFYNYKNETLDYI
FT                   SDDELIEIMKENFDNYCQGSLEILEGKALYRIANNIKSGFKDYTNLDNEKD"
FT   gene            737377..738720
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0718"
FT   CDS_pept        737377..738720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0718"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38923"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38923.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNTIQRYDYSVENKFSEESFFKDVLVACYEKKLLDENTLARIYY
FT                   ERMELLRVKLKYYTKDESSSVMTEVAESILRCIDYTIGIYLKNFENIELITEELKHTSL
FT                   DDMLKMGQDLIKNKKLECKKLFNDIKANKLKVDNYSYNDTVDDGLSPFFKEYDDFFASH
FT                   ETPGCSIDYQLYIDTMNFMGIEYVYNYLYDLSLENEFCNKFNIDEINKLLKGYDKKCEL
FT                   LLINIFELVLINSLGLIICNKDLSSLNINNLDREIIKNKLEKLSIGELNAELIKDAKTC
FT                   LEVLEIKNAKLMNYIKKGILNIALLINERIKLNKLETVFISFNEEEPKEIIEYTDGKKM
FT                   ANSKFKKLTEEIRECSLVEDKILLIKNNIKSLEDLVDMLNADCLFGYEYITFFKSLSKM
FT                   EIVLLSKYISDLSFEDEKDLYVEFNKYILSLRKEEQRAINELKKRINL"
FT   gene            complement(738873..739019)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0719"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(738873..739019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0719"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37146"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37146.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAETVIGAPHGILVSRITVYLSNAKNTGAVALKINPTIYCVSFK
FT                   FAK"
FT   gene            complement(738970..739173)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0720"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(738970..739173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37748"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37748.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIKKASIGVMSLCLLLGMGLFNPVSARPVCSCPDPNIDSWKI
FT                   DNCTIYYVCRNCHWSSTWNTCK"
FT   gene            739627..740613
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0721"
FT   CDS_pept        739627..740613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0721"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36661"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36661.1"
FT                   /translation="MRETYENIYLEELPLPNNPLKYLNFYIVKGKDKSMIIDTGFNRED
FT                   TKERMMEIFKELDLKPENTILFLTHLHSDHTGLATYFQEIGLTVYISKTDGDLLNGSVE
FT                   KSGPMWKGTIQRAMWQGLEEEQLDIEDNPGFKFRPISHINFVPAIPGEYIQIGYYNFEI
FT                   IDLRGHTPGMIGLYEKKHKILFCGDHILGKITPNITFWGFEYGDMLGTYFKSLDFVYNM
FT                   DIDHLFSSHRFLIEDHRRRINELYLHHEKRLDEIRQVLRKFGACTVKQVTKELHWDIKS
FT                   KNWDEFPKSQKWFAAGEAHAHLEHLRALGEVTMEEKNRILYYKMCLT"
FT   gene            740955..741848
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0722"
FT   CDS_pept        740955..741848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0722"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39171"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39171.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVVSSILMQSLILSIMVMGVYISYKILDFPDMSADGSFTLGVAI
FT                   VAVLLTKGVSPITASIVALIGGLVAGLLTGILNVKIKISNLLSGILVMGILYSFNLRIM
FT                   GKANIPIFSEKNIFYDFNPLVIMLFIVILIKILIDLFLKTGLGYLLKGVGDNSQMIKSL
FT                   GIEVGKIKILGLMLSNGLIAFSGGIMAQYQGFSDASMGIGTLILGIASIIIGTSIIKRK
FT                   SFIKETSMVIMGTIIYQGTIYLAMTLGVSTVDLKMITSLIIIVFLALREIDNKYEEKSW
FT                   RWIKNVRNSKFIKKLS"
FT   gene            741811..742566
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0723"
FT   CDS_pept        741811..742566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0723"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36389"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36389.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIQNLSKSFHNSYMGENRLFHNLNLTINEGDFVSIIGSNGTGK
FT                   STLLNILSGVVKETSGNIILKGVDITKLPEHKRTKIISRVFQNPELGTCPSMTVRENLS
FT                   LALNKGKLTNIKYCLRYKDDYLQLLLNDISLDFKKMLDIEVKYLSGGQRQVLSLIMASV
FT                   NDPKVLLLDEHTAALDPKTSGEVMAITEKIVTQKNITSLMVTHNLRDAINYGNRLIMLH
FT                   KGKIILDLNEKEKRNLTVEDILKKFEYAV"
FT   gene            742597..743556
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0724"
FT   CDS_pept        742597..743556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0724"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37343"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLVTGILLTISILTLAACGKTTKLNIGINQIVEYVALDDNRKG
FT                   FIKALEEAGYKDGDNIKIDYKNAQGDIGVSQTIAKKFASDKKDLVFAIGTPAAQSVFNA
FT                   TKQTPIIISAVTDPIKAGLVNSLEKPGKNVSGTIDYLPVENQLKLLKNLVPKAKKIGFI
FT                   YNTSEVNSGVQLNELKKAAKGYEIIETGVTSTNEINNAIANLVNKIDVLYAPTDQLVVS
FT                   SMPIIAKHTLDAKIPIIAAEKGSVEAGALATVGIDYYQLGYETGKMAVSVLKGEDISKM
FT                   PIKMTSKTEIYINKNSLEKLGIAKGNLDNLGNVKYVEK"
FT   gene            743570..743950
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0725"
FT   CDS_pept        743570..743950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0725"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37340"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37340.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYVNNNDITVDGAGVGLSADSDIENEKLNYELNVWYNSKIGTIT
FT                   FTQWKSSKRYDDIKKKVNPIEIDGKKVFKYEDYVEIELDKKSKVENYIWEENGSYCEAS
FT                   ITEGNGNTDEIAKAFVNSKSID"
FT   gene            744670..745353
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0726"
FT   CDS_pept        744670..745353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0726"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38763"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38763.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDLLDKNYIKKFINIIDNDFIPNLKMKSINPSDPIKVEFVPKP
FT                   WILLGCGNYAGVFTHPDFDNLAIKIYASGRDGLREEIEVYKTIGEHPAYSKLLYSKNNY
FT                   LILKRLKGITFYNSLIKGIKIPKHIIKDIDNALEYARERGLNPHDVHAKNVMIVNNRGV
FT                   VVDISDFKHKEYCCLWHDFKKAYYKLYIPFVYKLDIPIPNFVLDTIRRMYKRYKRYKRV
FT                   ITGYL"
FT   gene            complement(745644..747065)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0727"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(745644..747065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0727"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36211"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36211.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNLNEDDILMLLNDITINENEFSDVDLNEIEKKKICENIISKV
FT                   QPKKSKSKRNFIAAAVILLISIPLLISPKNVLANMLEKLTVISGIGEVNVSSDKPRILK
FT                   NSLKKGNITLANMYVDNNKIIVTLTIEPEELTPSYYTVRDEHGNSYELHRSDNLAMMPD
FT                   NHIGSYRAEYYGEVKKANKYTLNIIDNDKKLTKATFKLKNSHFKEAPESKILYTATNGI
FT                   TTLNVTSLRKEGNILKVDYYFTDTLPDFKWKRIDTLNYGTFQEGKQWGLKEPINTKSIN
FT                   NNPTEAPNIMISDEYNNAVYGHNNTNYLDQENESLFDLSKLTGKKLKLTVLNVNYSFGN
FT                   DYVDKNNSFKLDNDFKLELDVPKSGKRILNKTGEYKGFKYNIISIERLSNNSVELIYNY
FT                   INDSNAKFQIHNISFDSITPWENGSSSTKPYNNNIKHILKKKSKIGDKLQLNNIRCSFY
FT                   SVGPFEIDLDPSTIK"
FT   gene            complement(747062..747625)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0728"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(747062..747625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0728"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08281; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36760"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36760.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDDKNFLLELKNKNPKALEFIINTYCNLVFKIVLNVLGTDNYE
FT                   NVKECVNDIYLLIWNKNHLYNPEKSSFKNWLLAVSKYKAIDYKRSLSKVDSLQIEEQVL
FT                   ISKIDVENEYILKEKKEELIKLLQREHELDRELFIRKYILDEDMKSICKKFNLSKGAIY
FT                   NRLWRTKNSLIRKLNISDEVEVSK"
FT   gene            747854..748813
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0729"
FT   CDS_pept        747854..748813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0729"
FT                   /product="dihydrouridine synthase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36937"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36937.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYYLAPMEGITGYIYRSSYEKFFNNIDKYFTPFIVPNKSTSLKT
FT                   KELRDILPENNKGMNIVPQILTNDSEGFIITARKLQQLGYNEINLNLGCPAGTVVSKNR
FT                   GSGFLAKREELDIFLDEIFKIDDMKISIKTRIGKDSPEEFYELIKIYNKYPIEELIIHP
FT                   RTQKDFYGHKPDLDVFKDALSLSSNPICYNGDIFTVSDYNRLIKTFPKVKTIMLGRGIL
FT                   ANPGLINEIKNNTTIDKEVLKEFHDEILNKYIELYNEDRNALFRMKELWGYMIHIFSNN
FT                   KKYAKKIKKAQKLNCYNAAVLSLFREQEIIKEVELFGN"
FT   gene            748949..749413
FT                   /gene="greA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0730"
FT   CDS_pept        748949..749413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="greA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0730"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor GreA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01272;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03449; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37697"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37697.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILTEENMNKLKEELEYRMTKKRAEIAKEKLEAAAHGDRSENA
FT                   EYKEACANYRENDNRIQYLLTMISTASVIDEKNQNKSVLGVNSKCKIKFIEDEFETNVS
FT                   LVTTMDADPEKMLISVESDLGKALMGKKVGDVAEVDAPGEKYTVEVLEII"
FT   gene            749574..750326
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0731"
FT   CDS_pept        749574..750326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0731"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39240"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39240.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYCPYYFFRKNMGNNEVYIIDRKKGDVNGDKVEDTILLIGNKPS
FT                   GTDSPFVSNIRLVIKDGKTGKGITVPLKENSGYNPTIFLGDFTGDKIKDILVSIDSGGS
FT                   GGFGFYYIYSFANNQLKLIFDFEKFGEEYTYEVNYKDNYRVEVISENLKIKYIIDITYK
FT                   GKEYLNEIYDLNGKLKEPISGFVIPLSNLYPIDFERDGTYELYVFQRIAGRYNADGLGY
FT                   VQTALKWEKDKFTTFFQNVGIQGKYIGG"
FT   gene            750601..752058
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0732"
FT   CDS_pept        750601..752058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0732"
FT                   /product="putative type I restriction-modification system,
FT                   M subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38368"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38368.1"
FT                   /translation="MITGELKSKIDRIWETFWTGGITNPLEVIEQFTYFLFIKDLDDNE
FT                   ILAESDAELLGIPFEGMFPSDKQYLRWSKFKNEPAGEMYRIVSEEVFPFIKDIHGDEQS
FT                   AYSKYMSDAMFKIPTPLMLSKIVDSIDNINMNDKDTKGDLYEYLLSKIAQAGTNGQFRT
FT                   PRHIIKMMAELMKPTPEDIIVDPAMGTAGFLVGAEEYLRENHNDLFFVQGLKEHFNNKM
FT                   FNGFDMDRTMLRIGAMNMMLHGVDNPNIEYKDSLSETNKDSEKYTLVLANPPFKGSLDY
FT                   EAVSADLLKVSKTKKTELLFLALFLRILKTGGRCASIVPDGVLFGSTKGHKDIRREIVD
FT                   NNKLEAIISMPSGVFKPYAGVSTAIMIFTKTGTGGTDKVWFYDMKADGYSLDDKRNPIE
FT                   DNDMPDIIERFSNLDKEEDRNRTEQSFFVPVEEIRENDYDLSINKYKEIEYEEVVYDEP
FT                   KVILERVKKLEKEITEGIDELEKMIEG"
FT   gene            752153..753313
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0733"
FT   CDS_pept        752153..753313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0733"
FT                   /product="putative type I restriction-modification system,
FT                   S subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36385"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36385.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVKYKLCELGDILTGNTPSKKNGEFYDTKDIMFIKPDDINNNIT
FT                   EIECSKEYISNKAEKKARIIPKDSLLITCIGSIGKIAINKEKSAFNQQINSIVHNEKII
FT                   CSKYLAYVLMINKQRLESISNAPVVPIINKTQFSEFEVYIHEEKEIQEKIVNVLDKARS
FT                   LIDKRKAQIEVLDELVKSRFIDMFADLKGEKHLTLGECTNFIDYRGKTPVLSDSGIRII
FT                   NAKSVGNGFFKYIDEYISEETFNSWMKRGFPVPGDVLFVTEGHTFGNICRIPSDLQKFA
FT                   MGQRIITIQGNKEILNNAFLAQYMQTISFQIDIDKYKTGSSAQGIRSKELKKILIPIPQ
FT                   IELQNQFTDFVNQVDKLKFEMEKSLKELEDNFNSLMQRAFKGELFN"
FT   gene            753401..753586
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0734"
FT   CDS_pept        753401..753586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0734"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38004"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38004.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLITEIEYEMVNSLNNMQMEELHKVLLKKLQDLDFIHKANNKN
FT                   LNNEEVDYCNIFICAK"
FT   gene            753805..754011
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0735"
FT   CDS_pept        753805..754011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0735"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:ABC20367.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38296"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38296.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLGKSLIQEEIEKRKAELLIKMLMQKFKKVSDEYKGKIKILPE
FT                   ETIELIATYIFELNSVEELEKYF"
FT   gene            754155..757502
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0736"
FT   CDS_pept        754155..757502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0736"
FT                   /product="putative type I restriction-modification system,
FT                   R subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04313; match to protein family HMM PF04851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39044"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39044.1"
FT                   /translation="MCTNFEFLKFKKEFTSFSDACIEAEKSILVSPSTTAILSRRALEL
FT                   AVKWVYSFDEDLEIPYRDNISSLIHSGSFLELIDSEMFPLLKFIISLGNVAVHTNKSIT
FT                   REEAILSLHNLYQFINWIDYCYGDDYKEKKFDENSLLQGEEKRVRPEELKDLYDKLSSK
FT                   DKKLEEIIKGNEELRKEITQKRKDNTENYDFDIDEISEFDTRKIYIDVELKLAGWDFNK
FT                   DIGEEIELFGMPNNAEKGYADYVLYGDNGKPLAVVEAKKTSKDPKIGREQAKLYADCLE
FT                   KQYDVRPVIFYTNGLETYIWDDYNGYSERRIYGFFKKDELQLMIYRRTQKKTLRNINIK
FT                   DEISNRYYQKEAITACCEELERRKRKLLLVMATGTGKTRTAISLVDVLTRHNWVKNILF
FT                   LADRTALVKQAKKNFSNLLPDLSLCNLLDSKDNPEESRMIFSTYPTMMNAIDDTKAKDG
FT                   KRLFTCGHFDLIIVDESHRSIYKKYKAIFDYFDAYLIGLTATPKDEVDKNTYGIFDMEN
FT                   GVPTYAYEFDKAVEDEFLVEYETIEVKSKIMEDGIKYDELSDEDKEEYEDKFDKDENIG
FT                   EEIYSSAINQWLFNANTIDLVLNKLMENGLKIEGNEKLGKTIIFAKSHKHAEAIKERFD
FT                   ILYPELGSNYAKVIDNQINYVESVIDDFSDKDKLPQIAISVDMLDTGIDIPEILNLVFF
FT                   KKIRSKTKFWQMIGRGTRLCEDLLGVGQDKDKFLIFDFCNNFEFFRMNPKGFKGNLGQT
FT                   LSERIFNLKLDLVKELQDLRYSDEEYVSHRNELLKDLIEDVNNLNEDNFMVKINLKYVE
FT                   KYKNKNEWQSLGAISTQDIKEHISPLISKLKDDEFAKRFDILMYTIELANLQGNNATRP
FT                   IKSVIETAESLSKLGTIPQIQQQKYIIDKVRTTEFWEDVDLFELDEVRSALRELLKYLE
FT                   KITQTTYYTHFEDMIINEESHGAMYNANDLKNYRKKVEYYLKEHENELAIYKLKNNKQL
FT                   TKQDLETLESIMWQELGTKADYEKEFGDMPVNKLVRKMVGLDRNIANELFSEFLNNENL
FT                   NTKQIHFVKLIIDYVVKYGFIDDNKILTEDPFRTVGNISILFKDNRNEVISIISKVAEI
FT                   KNNAEIII"
FT   gene            757560..760214
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0737"
FT   CDS_pept        757560..760214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0737"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent DNA helicase PcrA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36087"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36087.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLDVISGLNDAQREAVTTTEGYIRVIAGAGSGKTKALTSRYIYL
FT                   VHELGISTANILCATFTNKAAREMKKRIRTMIGDNDTGLIGTFHGFCRRLLKEDIYTIN
FT                   YPDNFIVMDNEDMDLVLRIVYEDANISSKQFTFSKAKDMISKRKNKDFKYISYIIETDN
FT                   NELKKKFLTSKNVEDRIFYGYLYQQKKNYNLDFNDLIIFTLHILETFPKVRKKWQQKLE
FT                   YIMVDEFQDVNIKQYRLVSILSEYHKNLFVVGDPDQTVYSWRGANINLILNFDKEFKGT
FT                   KTIMMNQNYRSSSNIIKASNSLISKNKQRIDKELIPIKHGNIPVVYKHSENIYKEANWI
FT                   INQIEQIIKGGNSYKNIAILYRAHYVSRSIEEALLKNKIPYTLYSGVEFYQRKEIKDIL
FT                   SYLRMVVFEDDLSFIRIINEPKRNFGKKRMEIIRKYAEDNNCSLYSSLKINLEDKLIAK
FT                   SKADKFVDLIERYKKIYKEMRITDLLMELLNNSGYEAMLRESGEDERLENLAELKNSIS
FT                   DYENSAGEDTTLEDYLQEISLFTNSDLKENKDTINMMTLHTAKGLEFPYVFICEFNEGI
FT                   FPSARTNTKEKMEEERRLAYVGYTRAKNALFLSDAEGVNYDGSYRFPSRFIFNTGKTYL
FT                   NYLVELKESLIDDANEFISDSENSMNKSNNIKFKIGERIIHKLLGLGVIIGIDNDNSSY
FT                   MIKFDNAETFRNISFSTQLDKADTNNLDIIKSNERKAIDHLEAERLEAERKEQERLEAE
FT                   RLEAERKEQERLEAERLEAERKEQERLEAERLEAERKEQERLEAERLEAERKEQERLEA
FT                   ERLEAERKEQERLEAEQIEVSTMILKIKEEISELEEIVSKNKYKLFGKGAILKKEAKKR
FT                   IQILYLKIDEISN"
FT   gene            complement(760379..760495)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0738"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(760379..760495)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0738"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37503"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37503.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVNMLKYLFKNQVDSNAFWNLIEDYFSGKIPDNIVNG"
FT   gene            760782..761603
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0739"
FT   CDS_pept        760782..761603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0739"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37859"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37859.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINLIDLVEHFAHTAFQVEGVYNYSIEPGSAGIMKTSPFPGFIF
FT                   PLAGEANFIFDGTSYTAGIGNVIHGGANMRLSKKVIGKKKWNYILVLYSIRKPEPEGFS
FT                   LEDSHFELVLGQSPRLVDLLQRLWRVSNQPGAIATFQTETIFRCILDEIFIFARNQSSG
FT                   DDRVLFKQVSDYIHEYYMDTLTIRSLAELHGVNENRLFYVFSKYAGMGAGDYLMIHRLN
FT                   RAKELLVTGNAPVVAVAKSVGYHDPYHFSKRFKKQFGISPSKFRDKFRYKG"
FT   gene            762073..763062
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0740"
FT   CDS_pept        762073..763062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0740"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, iron chelate uptake transporter
FT                   FeCT family, periplasmic-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38721"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38721.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFMGLFVSLILIIGVLSGCSGSNNKDTQSKSDNTSAKQTKDNG
FT                   NSQWPRTIKDATGKEIKFDKKPERVVILHAAFLDYFFALETPPAASAGATVGNAMKALD
FT                   EFETLKPYKGTANVMDLGSARDLNLEAVLKSKPDVIVTFKGHADKIYDKLAKIAPVVQI
FT                   DFKDSWQNKTMQCAKIVGKEDLANKIINETEKEIKNTKELLENHKDKTVALLRVDGKGN
FT                   FVALGSKDTLYYNKEDGFNLSIPKDYPEGSKVISLEGLSKMNPDYIIFRHFPEIVNSAV
FT                   EKQKTSPVWQSLNAVKNNQILFFDDSLNSESPLALQISAKNLTKAISK"
FT   gene            763158..764198
FT                   /gene="fhuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0741"
FT   CDS_pept        763158..764198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0741"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport system permease protein
FT                   FhuB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P49936; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37912"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37912.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPMEKVNININKKDHIRKMWFIVLGGLGLLAFIMMFSTTKGAE
FT                   NIPLASLWDALFHFNGKEMNHLVIVNLRIPRVIASALVGAALAVSGAIMQGTTGNPLAD
FT                   SGLLGLNAGAAFALSICFAFFPGMKYIHIILFSFLGAAFGAALVNGIASMKRGGQTPIR
FT                   LVLAGAAVSTLLVAMSQGIALYFNVAQSIMFWTVGGVAGSNWEQVRIMLPWIIGGLIGS
FT                   VALSPYISILSLGQDAAKGLGINIKVVNLLSSVIVLILVGASVSVVGSVGFVGLIVPHI
FT                   ARFFVGMDYKLIIPSTAVMGALLVVLADLGARILSPPFETPIGAIISLIGVPLFLNLAR
FT                   RQRSGI"
FT   gene            764198..765238
FT                   /gene="fhuG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0742"
FT   CDS_pept        764198..765238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0742"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport system permease protein
FT                   FhuG"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P49937; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38506"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38506.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEQQQIIEAYKRKIAIRNTLIVIGCILLLVISLIISMDTGYIKM
FT                   SPLDVLRTLFGRGTDKEKLILFDFRLPRIIISMLVGSGLALSGCIIQSISRNPLADPGI
FT                   LGINAGASLMVILYVLIFSAESFLSVFTLPFLALIGAGATAVIVYLFSYKRDEGISTMR
FT                   LVLTGVAVQAGISALTTLLVVKLDDTQYNFVVAWQAGSIWGSNWKFVMTLLPWLAILIP
FT                   YILTKSSVMDILTLSDDIAYGLGASVEKERRKLLAAAVALAASCVAVSGSISFVGLIAP
FT                   HLSRRLVGPRHGVLLSTSILIGAVLVSLADTIGRVIIQPSEIPTGIVVAIIGAPYFLYL
FT                   ISNSKS"
FT   gene            765466..766251
FT                   /gene="fhuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0743"
FT   CDS_pept        765466..766251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0743"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport ATP-binding protein FhuC"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P49938; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37359"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37359.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSITTTNLVIAYEDKLIVDGLNMNIPKGKITTIIGPNGCGKSTV
FT                   LKTIGRILKPKEGLVYLNGDDIRNLSTKEVAQKMAILPQSPQAQGGLTVGELVSYGRFP
FT                   HKNGFGKLSPEDKKVIEWALDITKLTELEITMVDNLSGGQRQRVWIAMALAQQTDLILL
FT                   DEPTTYLDMAYQLEVLELLYNLNRKQSCTIVMVLHDLNLAARFADYMIAIRDGSIIKCG
FT                   TPKEIMTKEVLKDTFNIDAEIVWGSKTGRPTCISYELIK"
FT   gene            766281..767030
FT                   /gene="nifH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0744"
FT   CDS_pept        766281..767030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0744"
FT                   /product="nitrogenase iron protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.6.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38312"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38312.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIAIYGKGGIGKSTTVSNVSAAMAEMGLTVMQIGCDPKADSTR
FT                   NLTGGKNIPTVLDTLREKGDIELDDLVFKSSTGVLCVESGGPVPGVGCAGRGIITAFEK
FT                   LEELDAYEIYKPDVILYDVLGDVVCGGFAMPIRGGYADEVCIVTSGEMMSLYAATNIAH
FT                   AVKSFGKRGYASLRGLILNSKKIENEQELVRKVAEEIETPVIHSMERDPYVQKAEALGK
FT                   TVVEAFPECDMAKHYGTLAKILLEGGK"
FT   gene            767033..768301
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0745"
FT   CDS_pept        767033..768301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0745"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38109"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38109.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELKHLKHLSSVKTNAGVKFLTPAAFPGNHCPMHTALALSSRVK
FT                   GMSTLVVGTPECGTYSRNIVSGIKSEEGELHWTYILDSNEVVFGCRRGLINTIKEMDKS
FT                   GAKAIMIILTCVPEIIGEDIEGIVHEMQPEVSAQLTFVLMAHFKCNSYPSGYWKTLVAF
FT                   GNLMKKGKKSTDTINILGRSPREKHVPMPGLLTALEKRGFYLRMLAPKSDVEDFIVSPD
FT                   AALNIVLSPFMNPLAEMMWEKFKVPFISLHEIYDVFEVDSLYEDVEKSLKIRFNNEFDE
FT                   SREKAIALQKQAKDVFKGKSYILTHIGAMMPLPLVLYLTKFEMEPVILHMDEFYPDDRK
FT                   WAKAINEKGYDPMICHMVNNDADIELLEGIKADFSLGKLLKDSSLIPCVPYLEDLYGQI
FT                   GYERIAVLLSRMLKVYSKINVKK"
FT   gene            768341..769579
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0746"
FT   CDS_pept        768341..769579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0746"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39053"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39053.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIHKFKPPMSGRMGVLWTLASIRDAALIEYGCMGHMQYGRMFLN
FT                   QAGISRGCKLYSTHIDETDISLGDTRRLNRTIAQIVERDKPKIIFLLPSSVPTVIGTDL
FT                   VAICEELQPEYPNTFLLPFGCGGFDIDGHRGVKEALLLLAKTLPKGIEKTGEPTFNIIG
FT                   SCADLFRFHADAEEIIRIMKGAFGMEKLCVMTSDTSVEQIENMGGAHINLVIRQEGEPA
FT                   AKQLKERFGTPYLLARPYGIKGTLEWIDKIVKISGLTLDNSFIKSEKEKSMSQISPAIS
FT                   AFQHVIREHPDEARISLGGHRDVVKGILSYAEEELSLIRGTCWCDSEAMASEEIPYFSE
FT                   TEWVQAISSEKKGLLMASGEALKWAKGNIDLQISNPDIKWRLNPYESPFIGFRGAINLV
FT                   NLWLNGLLEQIND"
FT   gene            769902..771914
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0747"
FT   CDS_pept        769902..771914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0747"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35970"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35970.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLKTRLITIFTTIIFVLTVVLGFIVVNRVSKNLTEDYYDDLQN
FT                   LAVEKSNYIKSKIDSEMFYIEAIAQDDKIISKDISWEKKADYFEKEAKRAGYMYYSYVD
FT                   KNGNSTLFNKKRDTVNVKDRDYYKKAMSGKAAISDIIISAVTKKPTIIVASPIIKSGQI
FT                   QGVFYGAKEATFLSDIVSKIEYGKTGFGIIVNDKGTTVGHANKKLVLSQSNTVEIAKKD
FT                   PSFKSLADLIENIISQKKVGNGEYEYKGTKNAVGFSPIEGTNWTMVFGGEISEVLTDVH
FT                   SIRNIIIVLSLMIIVIGALVIYFISGTVVSPIIAVTKRMNELSNLNFTISGNEDAIKYL
FT                   NRKDEIGSMARAVRKMRDNVAEFITKTDESAQQIVATSEELTATSQQSATASEEVAKTI
FT                   EDIAKGSGNQAQDTQNSASSVEEMGSLLEQNKEYVKELNNAAKDIEDRKEEGFSILKEL
FT                   IEKTKENNEAATNIYEIILSNNKSAEKIDSASSMIQSIADQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEH
FT                   GKGFAVVADEIRKLAEQSNSFTEEIKKVIEELKKKSQNAVDKMEEVKEINQYQSESVKG
FT                   TEEKFKKIAYSIDVTNNVIEKLNKSEEKMNQNKEKLMNLMQNLSAIAEENAAGTEEASA
FT                   SIEEQAASIEEIANSSEGLAHIAEELDSLIKKFKV"
FT   gene            772011..772130
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0748"
FT   CDS_pept        772011..772130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0748"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37162"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37162.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIIATLITIPLAIKVKNDLKIKDNYSAMKSVEDQKII"
FT   gene            complement(772210..773619)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0749"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(772210..773619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0749"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36524"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36524.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKDILELKKRFKKDHCTFTKICGCYVNGEKNIILNFRESFLNL
FT                   EEDEYFKYLEIAKKVLSGTIGNNILELNFPLNENLENEKQLSLVKLKKSQLKDDALLQD
FT                   FYKSIIDSYDYTGNFLILVFHDAYDVITKTTDNSKIDESEEIYEYILCAICPVSLSDPG
FT                   LRYFEEEKKIKARIRDWVVNTPTLGFVFPAFIDRTSDVNSVMYYTKNAKDPHPELMEEA
FT                   LGCFSKQTATIQKETFQTIIKDSISSDEKKAEKTFIEIQENLNTMIDEYNSIYDDKDDE
FT                   PITLKQKDIQNLLIESGIPEKATAKIEKSYVESFGENLPLAEHLIDSKVLKASAQRKKE
FT                   EQLEKQVEILQYRLEEVKKESAMDKEADVSKKDDEDNVILDDTLEDNLDDALDDVSKND
FT                   LNDSLEDNLEESPAIDSADNNLTPDYDVILQVKPEKIPKIKSQIIDGQKCIVIPIDENE
FT                   QTTVNGLNDLI"
FT   gene            774198..775310
FT                   /gene="gcvT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0750"
FT   CDS_pept        774198..775310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0750"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system T protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01571;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08669; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36011"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36011.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLKVTPLRGVYEEYGGKIVDFAGYELPTQFKGFLHEHHTVREK
FT                   AGLFDVSHMGEAMVTGKDAGKFIQYLMTNDINVLKDNEVLYTFMCNEDGGVIDDLLVYK
FT                   FAEDEFFLVINASNKDKDVKWIMDHKGDFDVEIVDVSDSIAQLAFQGPLAEEILQKIVD
FT                   VDLQEIKFFKLKRDVLVNGKKCLVSRTGYTGEDGFEIYCKPEDAKGLWHAILNAGKEEG
FT                   AQPIGLGARDTLRFEASLLLYGNEMDETITPLEVGMGFFAKLKIEEDFIGKDALIKQKA
FT                   EGVTRKLVGFELLDKGIPRHGYEVIKDGKVIGHVTTGYKSPTLNKAIGLALVEEQYSKI
FT                   GTEFNIKVRKKELKAVAIDKRFYTKKTKTK"
FT   gene            775435..775827
FT                   /gene="gcvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0751"
FT   CDS_pept        775435..775827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0751"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system H protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01597;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HZP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HZP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38194.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLNNLLYTGDHEWVRVEDNKAYIGISDCAQRMLSDIVFVELPE
FT                   VDDEIAKGETFATIESVKAASDSYMPVSGTIVEINEELEDNPAALNEDPYGSWIAAIEM
FT                   SDKSELEELIKPEVYEKICEELDKEA"
FT   gene            775830..777170
FT                   /gene="gcvPA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0752"
FT   CDS_pept        775830..777170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvPA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0752"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system P protein, subunit 1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35894"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35894.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPYIPNTEKETKEILDFLSIKSVYELFSDIPDNLKLNRELDLES
FT                   SLSELEVEKRLKALALKNKSMEDMTCFLGAGIYDHYIPSVIKHITGRSEFYTAYTPYQP
FT                   EVSQGTLQAIFEYQSMICALTGMEVSNSSMYDGATATAEAAILSIVSTKRNTIIVSKSV
FT                   NLDTRKVLKTYLKYRGYNMVEVDLEDGTTDVDKVINSLDKNVAAVIIQSPNFLGLVEDV
FT                   ENMVDAIHKNKSLLIMNVDPISLGILKSPGELGADIVVGDGQCLGANMSYGGPGFGFMN
FT                   TTKKLMRKMPGRIVGETEDVEGKRGFVLTLQAREQHIRREKATSNICSDQTAVAIGAAV
FT                   YMATLGKEGIKEVAKQCVAKSHYAYNELIKSGKYKPAFNKPFFKEFVVKGETSPCEIND
FT                   KLLENNILGGYDLGKVYSEYENSMLLCVTEKRTREDIDNLVKVMEAI"
FT   gene            777170..778624
FT                   /gene="gcvPB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0753"
FT   CDS_pept        777170..778624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvPB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0753"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system P protein, subunit 2"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38702"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38702.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDYNKVIFELSSEGRKGYRLPNLDVPEVELSELLPKNLLREDEI
FT                   ELPEVSEVDVVRHYTALSNKNYTVDNGFYPLGSCTMKYNPKINEDIVALSGFSKIHPLQ
FT                   DENISQGALELMYDLKGKLCEITGLDDFTLQPAAGAHGEYTGLLIIKAYHEKRGDTKRT
FT                   KIIVPDSAHGTNPASASVAGFDIVEIKSGEDGRVSIEELKKVLNDEIAGLMLTNPSTLG
FT                   LFEKDIKLISELVHEAGGLLYYDGANLNAIMGIARPGDMGFDVCHLNMHKTFSTPHGGG
FT                   GPGSGPVGVKKHLAKFLPVPTVEKENDKFILDYNRPDSLGKIRSLYGNFGVMVKAYTYI
FT                   LTMGKEGLKSASHNAVLNANYIKESLRDYYNIGKDDICKHEVILSTLKENPHHIATLDI
FT                   AKRLIDYGVHPPTVYFPLIIEEALMIEPTESESKETVDEFIDAMKKIAVEAKENPELLH
FT                   EAPVKAPVRRLDQVKAARKPILRWQK"
FT   gene            778818..780206
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0754"
FT   CDS_pept        778818..780206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0754"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system, dihydrolipoamide
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01134; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01266; match to protein family HMM PF02852;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07992; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36030"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36030.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIIVIGGGPGGYVAAIRAAHLGADVAVVEMDSFGGTCLNKGCI
FT                   PTKTLYRTAEMMNILKHIEDFGIEAENYNLNVEKVQERKNNVIKELVGGVEKLLKGNNV
FT                   EIIKGKAFLKDKNTVLVETKDGQVTLEGKNIIIATGSNAEMPDIKGIKNKNIIISDDIL
FT                   EFDRIPRHLVVSGGGVVGMEFANIFKAMGSEVTVIVARDSILYDIDREISKRYKVIAKK
FT                   SGINILTSTKILEFAQDDNNVTIKCESKKGEFELNSDMVLMAKGRRGNFTGMNLEELGI
FT                   EHDKKKIIVDDNYKTNIDGIYAIGDVNGICLLAHAASHQGIEVVEHIMENKECHKSVIP
FT                   NCIFTFPEIATVGMTEEEIKEKGIEYIKNKFLFGANGKALALGEGEGVVKVICEKESKK
FT                   ILGIHIMGPHASDLIHEGVVAIEKGMTVNDFKEVVHAHPTLGEAFYEAIMGLNKEAIHS
FT                   INKK"
FT   gene            780224..781201
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0755"
FT   CDS_pept        780224..781201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0755"
FT                   /product="putative lipoate-protein ligase A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03099;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36694"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36694.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYIDNSNIDPYFNLAAEEYFLRHKDDEYFILWRDEPCVVVGKNQ
FT                   NTLSEIDMDYIETNKVKVVRRQTGGGAVFHDLGNLNYTFIVKDDGKSFNDFERFCKPII
FT                   GVLKTLGVKAEFSGRNDLLIDGKKISGTAQCKYKNRVMHHGTLLFSSDIINLSGALKPK
FT                   KIKFQDKAVKSVVSRITNISEHLNSEIDVLTFKNKIFDYILKSEKDAKVMPLTQDEIDE
FT                   IEKIKKSKYETWAWNFGSSPKYDFYNEGKFTGGTIELNLKVEKGVIKDIKIFGDFFGVK
FT                   DIKEIEDLLKGTEHKKEEIKNVIKNVNVDEYFARITAEEFLSLF"
FT   gene            781611..783704
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0756"
FT   CDS_pept        781611..783704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0756"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37518"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37518.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIQPTNAGIDFQQRVSAWFIICMLFEVDIENVLNLNINSSIKDI
FT                   TFESNDKIDDLVITSNNNKKIYMQMKRTINLSENEGSEFYSVCQQFVNQYLQNDIDDFA
FT                   YILVTSKNSSNNISETLRRLLEGIRISNSFSITKEFNKNEQDVFRKIDRVIKQIYLDST
FT                   GKEIAEKILLEILRRTYVEIFDIENGQSYEKVVKLYLYNKINVDVNLFWSFMIKMALQL
FT                   ASARQTLNKKYLDKKFEDYLKKHKESNGNNELISIIGQFDSLEVRKDYILVLQNQQIDL
FT                   LFNLKNEIQDSNKLYLIELFRFNEVGKKELRYEEPYFLTLTNGIKLELVYRSATAKGIE
FT                   RFISSKEYKDRFEEYDVVYIGSNDSDDENQFEKIHNDLLLKYLNEKSNCLCSNYGKAIF
FT                   QEDSLLIEIDNDNCEADIGIIHKECLIPVNRVLGIAKMPSDREYKFLKNFDINLWIKQI
FT                   KDGQFCYNGAKILNQSVNPLVVETDTNNLVLGSYCVKTLLEDGTYKFATRRGNIDRYSK
FT                   KDAEDFVNELNEKIKTGQIEKNPICYSSKSFIFGNYTTLVSQLGGTEEYIECKKSEVVK
FT                   YNESIAKLHNKCKNFYTPLIYLVIDEKPLIVNDMFPLFTNPLELNGYLDNFEKVNIKIK
FT                   EYQVAIIRDDKEFCLTIMNLMNQGIRPIIDIKFGKNNEIIQGYVVHTMYEMMLIHEMKM
FT                   QKN"
FT   gene            784066..784902
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0757"
FT   CDS_pept        784066..784902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0757"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38221"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38221.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKKSLINKSIEYILQHIHEDISIEDVANYCNFSKYYFSRMFKE
FT                   ETEVSIYAFIKRMRMDQSSVSLKVEKDKTITDIGVNYGYSSSNYSSAFSKQYSICPLEF
FT                   RKAINSTCVSNPFCPSKYNTFKSFEHYNKKIIIENLADFKVIYERYIGNYIDIGDNWYS
FT                   FMERYKTYIKPDTLLIEKSYDDPSITELEKCIYDLCITVGEDVELENVTTIKGGKFAVY
FT                   RFNGYIHDIFVTFQGVFNIWLPRSGYKMDERYGLGIYHNIDRKNNHVTMDLCIAIK"
FT   gene            784996..785544
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0758"
FT   CDS_pept        784996..785544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0758"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38954"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38954.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIRKIQEQVIYEAVKNESNEDIAREVVYGKEENGKSEDNAIWV
FT                   NSTMKRLESKFDKTTTKKIRMKCQCGYGMDKKLELVKELIELSSSLEELGNLQKAKDAG
FT                   LFYENGDLYLQFNFCPCPMLADVDRLDSDVWCQCTTGYSKVLFEKAFQCKVNVELLRSI
FT                   KMGNERCLMKIIPQGVIWK"
FT   gene            785746..785910
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0759"
FT   CDS_pept        785746..785910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0759"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36284"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36284.1"
FT                   /translation="MENEDINLYDIFTTYSYNDIMKLLQSSKSKEEQDFYANLSNIILQ
FT                   REQMKVIGK"
FT   gene            786620..787384
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0760"
FT   CDS_pept        786620..787384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0760"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36981"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36981.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEVNPAERLHEILSNAKNNSNSSNNYGNNNSVQKAWALTFGID
FT                   ENDEEKVFMAVVQVIQQIEALKKVANRMNSNLKNDFVKQITELEREIMNLKLSEDSYNL
FT                   SNIINEKKIFSLKAIGMGLDIYNEYSTIEDEQMHDIREKILQLINEINDLSINDDLKKI
FT                   VIGNLSSVDLMIENHKLYGVDGIKEAVEKGFGNIMLNNELSELSKSDTTVKETLKKVLN
FT                   LFGSINTVLTFSKNMTPMLKEATEIAKNFFFN"
FT   gene            787438..787896
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0761"
FT   CDS_pept        787438..787896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0761"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36224"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36224.1"
FT                   /translation="MVARIGPWQDNNIQIKCAREAVKLIKKYIIEGISFNQETTLSGKS
FT                   IISNTKLAKEKGFYVTMNYIGVESVDIAKERVAIRVSKGGHGIPDEAIERRYDDSLANL
FT                   NKVISMCDKINIYDNTEMFKLVMAVNNGEIIWKDRNSPSWLNMDLNDE"
FT   gene            788222..788986
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0762"
FT   CDS_pept        788222..788986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0762"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37369"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37369.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIYKTAEVAKIVGVHPNTVRLYEKLKLVPKVNRLPNGYRVFTN
FT                   YHIEQFKLARTAFKVEVLQNGLRKKIINVVKLSAKGEFQEAINCTNDYINQIKQERKNA
FT                   EEAIELSKKLLLEIDAKDNYIFFTRKQTSDYLQVTMDTLRNWEMNGLLTVKRKQNGYRV
FT                   YTESDINRLKIIRTLRCANYSLSAILRMLNAISESKEIDIREVIDKAKEDEDIITACDK
FT                   LLTSLSDAEKNANSILKQLEFMKNQFNTNSTL"
FT   gene            789038..789769
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0763"
FT   CDS_pept        789038..789769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0763"
FT                   /product="ABC Transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36733"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36733.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVIKVNNLYKSYGNVQVVKNISLTVNKGEVFGLLGANGAGKSTT
FT                   IDCILGTKNFDDGEVSILGMNPKKERKRLFQKVGVQFQESNYQDKITVKELCEITEVLY
FT                   KNPLDFNKLLEQFDLQDKVRNLVSELSGGEKQRLFIILALIPNPEVVFLDELTTGLDVK
FT                   ARRDVWKCLLNLKKQGLTIFLTSHFMDEVEVLCDKICILKNGVIDFCGTVEEAVTLSPY
FT                   EKFEDAYLWFVDEEELNDESI"
FT   gene            789756..790499
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0764"
FT   CDS_pept        789756..790499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0764"
FT                   /product="putative drug resistance ABC-2 type transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38542"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38542.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVFKTMLKTELKLSLRGMDMFIFAICMPVLVTVILGVIYGNKPA
FT                   FPGANFTFMEQSFAAVSTIAICAGGVMGLPLVLSEYRHRTILKRFRVTPVSPSMILVVQ
FT                   GVIYALYAIVSLILVYLTAKIFFKFQFRGSWINFLGAYTLVMASMFSIGFMVGGIAKNI
FT                   KMAGVIASILYFPMLIFSGATLPYEVMPTALQKVADILPLTHGIKLLKSASLNLSMDNA
FT                   IIPILVVSILAVICIGVSIKLFRWE"
FT   gene            790707..792944
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0765"
FT   CDS_pept        790707..792944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0765"
FT                   /product="putative drug resistance ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37791"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37791.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQEFIVLKGCKENNLKDISLNIPKRKITIFTGVSGSGKSSIVFE
FT                   TVAKEAQRQLNETFTAFIRNFLPKYGEVKADHIENLSTPIIIDQSRLGGNSRSTLGTIT
FT                   DINSFLRALYSRFGSNYIGKANMFSFNDINGMCPECQGLGKKLVPNMEEIFDKSKSLNE
FT                   GAILLSGFGVGSWHWKIFAQSGYFDNDKKICDYSEEELDKFLYGGPDKIKIDETGGMNI
FT                   TYEGLLVKFNRLYLKKEGETSEAAKKKLNKLLIEDQCPACGGKRLHQRVYGSLINGYNI
FT                   ADLTSMQIDELVEVVKEINDPEAEPLVKGIIEKLNNIIDIGLGYLTLDRETSSLSGGES
FT                   QRIKMVKHLNSNLVDLMYIFDEPSIGLHPRDVHKLNNLLKKLRDKGNTVIVVEHDPDVI
FT                   KIADHIIDVGPKAGKYGGEIVYEGTYENLLKSGTLTGNALNKSLSIKEKVRDHKGYLKV
FT                   VNCNKNNLKNISVTIPKGVLTVVTGVAGSGKSTLIKHEFLKQNKNAVLIDQSPVSANSR
FT                   SSLATYSGIMDNIRKAFAKANGVNASLFSSNSKGACENCNGSGIIETNLAFMENIKSTC
FT                   DVCEGKKYKKEVLDYKLHGENIIEVLEMSVSDAIEFFNLRSVKAKLQSIEDMGIGYLTL
FT                   GQTLDTLSGGECQRLKLASELHNESSIYILDEPTTGLHIADIEKFINIVENIVDSGNTV
FT                   IIIEHNVDIIKRADWIIDMGPDGGTKGGEIIFEGTPKQLHNCQVSLTAKYI"
FT   gene            793138..795396
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0766"
FT   CDS_pept        793138..795396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0766"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:BAE82969.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37110"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37110.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFEWKLEKEWLQEVFQEVRKQYNEKHDLKEKFKKDAIETQREL
FT                   WNDVGSVSIANGLDQVVDFIGFINTMKIQKRSHEFTKKLEEKYERMLLSPYFGRMDFIE
FT                   NGEEKVEKYYIGISNLINDNYDFLVYDWRAPVSSMFYDYEIGEANYKCPEGRVNGKLTL
FT                   KRQYKINNGEIKYMFDSNLKIDDEVLQDILGKSTDSKMNAIVTTIQREQNKVIRNEDYK
FT                   NLIVQGPAGSGKTSVALHRIAYLLYKHRDKISPKNIVIFSPNDILNDYISNVLPQLGED
FT                   NMCQTTFKEYMHKALGNRLIKENYSEMMEYILVSKKDGAYEKRINNIKFKSSMEFMDIL
FT                   KAYVGYLEKMDRNFTDITFRGDLIISSKDIEELFFEDYVKLPIKRRLQKIRRRILFLME
FT                   PYEKHWVKEEAEELKNSGNYIDNVEITERSINIVKDEIKDIYHEINRMTDFDLVDVYKK
FT                   LFENLEFFLKKSNTEYHEKNIDEMKSYTLEALRIGKLNYEDQPPLLYLKGALGDLPKNS
FT                   EIKYVIIDEAQDYTPLQYEIFSQLFNHANMTILGDLHQSINPFMNVGDYSNISNVFPKD
FT                   NTCIINLTKSYRSTMEITEFSRRILNKKITDQWVERSGDKPLVLGFADEEAIKERLLKD
FT                   IKIYKEKGYKSIGIITRTIKEAQEVHSFLKDKIHVKAIMKDDDEYVSDTLVIPAYLAKG
FT                   LEFDVVLIYNAGDGNYSCQEERLLLYTACTRALHLLCIYYSGKVTPLLVGSIEFSTLK"
FT   gene            complement(795666..796373)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0767"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(795666..796373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0767"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38995"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38995.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMWNPWRGCHKYSEGCKYCYIHKGDTKRGVDTNIIVKTDNFNAP
FT                   IAKNKKGEYKIKSGQTVYLCFSTDFLIEEADKWREECWKMIRERSDLNFIFLTKRIERF
FT                   LECIPNDWNNGYDNVTVGCTVENQDRADFRLSIFQSLPIKHRNVICQPLIEEINIEKYL
FT                   DNVELVVVGGESDRNARPLNYNWVLSIREQCITKGVPFEFRQCGTHFIKDGKKYTLNVK
FT                   DLCSQARKANINC"
FT   gene            complement(796456..797310)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0768"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(796456..797310)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0768"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38154"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38154.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWIERLNSAVNYIEKNIKETIDLEEVSKIACCSTYHFQRMFAYI
FT                   ADIPLSEYIRRRRMSLAAVDLQSSNEKVIDISLKYGYDSPTAFNRAFKSVHGIAPSRAK
FT                   EEGTILKAFPPISFKITIKGDSEMNYRIEKKESFRIVGVSEPLEKEIEKNFQIVPKMWN
FT                   TAVMNGTIPRLASIMEGMPMGMLGVSSCNELDNWRYYIAVASNQPIGNGLEEYIVPSSL
FT                   WAIFSGKGTAKSMQELEKRILTEWLPTSGYEYGNAPDIEVYLKADPEDTEYEVWIPVLK
FT                   KEN"
FT   gene            complement(797802..798683)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0769"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(797802..798683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0769"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38912"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38912.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIARIQFLLSMLIVGSIGLFVRSIPFSSAQIALVRGILGCAFVL
FT                   VFSLMSGQKISGKNIKANLWILIASGIALSVNWILLFQAYKYTTISNATICYYFAPVLV
FT                   MILSPLILKEPLSVLKVLCIVAALVGLTCIAGVSKKAGANDFVGILYGLGSAVLYATVI
FT                   FLNKCLKDIKGIESSIVQLGVSAISLLAYVLMSEGFKLDEMTVTPIVLLLIVGVIHTGV
FT                   VYLLYFSSMRELSAQSVAALSYIDPVVAILLASIFLHEKMTIVQIIGGILILGATFFNE
FT                   IYAQKKKTSNIL"
FT   gene            798997..799149
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0770"
FT   CDS_pept        798997..799149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0770"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38528"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38528.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRGELTIQLATGKYVLKEGDSIHFDCYLPHIFINHLDTMLEFTD
FT                   IIYYL"
FT   gene            799739..799999
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0771"
FT   CDS_pept        799739..799999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0771"
FT                   /product="tfoX domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04994"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38162"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38162.1"
FT                   /translation="MGELLKLPNIGKEVESQLNKVGIFSYDELKDIGTEQAWLKIQEID
FT                   SSACIHRLLALEGAIQGVKKTALPQERKAELKDFYNWHKCK"
FT   gene            800025..800519
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0772"
FT   CDS_pept        800025..800519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0772"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37575"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37575.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIQTERLDLIPLTPNQLKLWIEDIPELEKELDCSYKAEPMKGFF
FT                   IEIVKGQYEITRKDPNNYLWHSFFFLIRKEDRVVVGSADFKNIPNEKGEVEIGYGLGKE
FT                   FEHNGYMTEAVKAMCEWALKQKGVRNVIAETDLAGFASQRILECCGFKKYKQEETIWWR
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(800698..801696)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0773"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(800698..801696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0773"
FT                   /product="putative 3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]
FT                   synthase III"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08541;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38218"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38218.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKIKNIEYYHPKTSYSNEYFLKHFSEQDIDISGLLNVTGRNKR
FT                   YVSEDFNENSLTMAIEACKKVIRTANIDVQDINLVVFVSSTPEYLSPTNAVKVHDALGL
FT                   SKNTNAYDMNGNCAGMIIAMDQVCRTMKSNNRIKYSLLVGSDLVIRYSRKSEPITYANF
FT                   GESACAVLLENTDDNISDFIDSSSYVDSSLSCYIKFPPDGFSKVLPIDEDTPKDNRIIE
FT                   WMDFNTDEAFASSVDSINEILDRNNLTKDDVKLYCLSQFAKKNIDMIREILEEPDYKFP
FT                   FVGDRFGYTGVTSPFLALADSVSNGNLKPGDYVILWTVGAGVVASCILLRY"
FT   gene            801945..803411
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0774"
FT   CDS_pept        801945..803411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0774"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36184"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36184.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYKKNAELKNKIMLAGFIASVVLRAIFDIILKVDRNAILILVGL
FT                   SIPLAIIDFILIKKKCIIQTMYYTVIMYTAVICIMFISDPNWANFILIYYGVILMSVYQ
FT                   DLKILIIEAILAIILVVYFFLGHKTTLFASVEYYELVFYIAYIVAGTAILSINAITTKS
FT                   IYKDLEETHKATEEAKSRAELLLGKIYSTIKVLTATNEKIKSGISVAGQIAEEITSSTS
FT                   DVANSATKEVDVMIGMKASIEGGAEKVEEVTNCIKTMEELSKSTENVVLEGNNKVDILY
FT                   SEMNKVNKNILSVVSMINELSDENAKIVHIINSITKISEQTNLLALNASIEAARAGEYG
FT                   KSFAVVAEEVRKLAEDSKESTDQIELILNNISSKTKVVAEEILKEEKSIELCNEHTNDV
FT                   KELFKDVNKNTSNVLSYSSSVGSQSILLESTMKNTLSSVNNISETVESTATAMEEIFTA
FT                   IDELNNSIIGITSSYDEIDDICNELNSISE"
FT   gene            803904..804194
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0775"
FT   CDS_pept        803904..804194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0775"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38808"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38808.1"
FT                   /translation="MERRIMKYEKAQNILPDGIIEMIQNYIDGGYIYIPKKNENKKSWG
FT                   ENTETKRYLKVRDKEIFNKYSSGASVKTLAEEYFLTEGSIRRIIRNQKSYG"
FT   gene            complement(804248..804361)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0776"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(804248..804361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0776"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37616"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37616.1"
FT                   /translation="MITPQRLKSKFINKSVLFMSTGGGVKINNIKMIISLV"
FT   gene            804393..805946
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0777"
FT   CDS_pept        804393..805946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0777"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36845"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36845.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILTVESMSHSFGDRILFKNVSFRLLKGEHIGLVGANGEGKSTF
FT                   MKIITNEILVDEGTIDWNSKFSIGYMDQLVELKEGITVFNFLKKAFIKLFDIENKINDL
FT                   YNNLGNMDKARMDKTLNQIATMQEILEKNDFYSINSKIQATVVGLGIKGLLDRDVSALS
FT                   GGQRTKILLAKLLLEKPDILLLDEPTNYLDEEHIEWLKSYLINYEGAFILISHDNSFLN
FT                   SVVNVIYHLEHKTLTRYAGNYDYFLKIYEVRKEQRLIQYKEQQNEIAKLEDYIRKNKAR
FT                   ASTAKQAKSREKKLDKIEKIEIKKEIIKPYFNFKSVRMPENIIFNASNLIIGYNKPLSK
FT                   PLNLKMKRGQKIAITGANGIGKTTLIKTLLGLLKPINGEVTLSDYKKIGYFEQEIMEDN
FT                   AGSVLYDVWNEFPDLTQTEVRSSLAKCGLTRQHIDSPINILSGGEQAKVRLCKLINEPS
FT                   NVLVLDEPTNHLDIYAKNELKHALKEYDGSIILVCHEPEFYKDIATDIWNCEDWRCCSV
FT                   "
FT   gene            806060..806194
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0778"
FT   CDS_pept        806060..806194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0778"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36525"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36525.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKIRYLLGFGEKIKVLSPLSYQQRVKEHLRNTLIKNYENSDI"
FT   gene            806248..806874
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0779"
FT   CDS_pept        806248..806874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0779"
FT                   /product="DJ-1/PfpI family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39227"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39227.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIYLYILESMAEWEVGYILQAISMESMLKRQNREFVVKTVST
FT                   SKNPIKTIGGLTITPDCLLDEIDENNMVALLLPGAESWNSEENNQILEKALLYIDKGIL
FT                   VGAICGATLALADLKVLDKFKHTSNSLDYLTLFSKQYSGKELYVNSPAVVDCNLITASS
FT                   AGGLLWAKRIIQYLNVFPCDIIESWYNYYSTGDPKHFTELISQSI"
FT   gene            complement(807101..808009)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(807101..808009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0780"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38186"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38186.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLDSIKELIGNTPILKLNNLNIKPGVNVFVKLETNNPGGSVKD
FT                   RIGIYMIEQAEKEGKLKKGYTIVEATAGNTGIGVALAAINKGYDVIFVVPEKFSVEKQT
FT                   LMRALGAKIINTPKKDGMLGAVAKANELLETIENSISLKQFENEANPLAHYKTTGPEIY
FT                   EDMDGKIDYFISGAGSGGTFTGVMKFLKEKDENIKGILADPKGSTMGGGEKESYDIEGI
FT                   GNDFIPDTMDMDLVDKVIKVNDEEAYEMVKLLALKEGLIVGSSSGAAVSAALKLAEKID
FT                   KGNIVTILPDRGDRYFSKNIY"
FT   gene            complement(807993..808445)
FT                   /gene="luxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0781"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(807993..808445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="luxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0781"
FT                   /product="S-ribosylhomocysteinase LuxS"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q0SWJ6; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38905"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38905.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVESFSLDHTKVKAPFVRKCGTQKGEMGDTITKFDLRFSQPNE
FT                   EEMPTGAVHTLEHLLAGYMREKMDNIIDISPMGCRTGFYLIAWGEVEVDTIIEALNYSL
FT                   NKVIETEEVPATNAVQCGNYRDHSLFSAKEYAKHVLNQGISNEVFR"
FT   gene            complement(808447..809589)
FT                   /gene="metC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0782"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(808447..809589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0782"
FT                   /product="cystathionine beta-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01053;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38121"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38121.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIESLLIHGGIDGDKHTGAVNVPIYQTSTYKQFKFGENTGYEYS
FT                   RTGNPTREALEKLVADLEKGYKGFAFASGLAAITAVLSLFKSGDEIVISNNVYGGTFRV
FT                   LDKVFNHFDIKYSIVDTSNLDEVKNSINENVKAIYIETPTNPLMDITDIEEISKIAKEN
FT                   DIYTIVDNTFMTPYLQKPISLGADIVIHSATKYLGGHSDVVAGIAVVNSEDLAERLHFI
FT                   QNSTGGVLAPFDSFLLIRGIKTLAIRMDRHNSNAKLIAEFLRERDEVVKVYYPGFDTHP
FT                   GHKIQSKQANGYGGMISFVLKDGYDYKKFFEGLKMVTFGESLGGVESLACHPASMTHGA
FT                   IPYELRQKVGIVDNLIRLSVGIENADDLIEDLKNAFKESR"
FT   gene            complement(809690..810316)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0783"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(809690..810316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0783"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01209;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02390; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08241; match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37475"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37475.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLQYFDSIAPDWNVIRSEYFEERLKYKILSITNIKDKIVGDLG
FT                   CGTGFVSLAVANEASIVFSIDNSINMLKELSASASKKDYKNIYPIKSSLDNLAIFDESL
FT                   NVVFINMALHHIKNAKKAIAEMYRVLKKDGVVVISDVREHNGEWAKEEMFDEWLGFSKE
FT                   QMTNWLEDAGFKNIEIENTNLSCKGYSSKGEYTETGIFLASAVKL"
FT   gene            complement(810875..810988)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0784"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(810875..810988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0784"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36322"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36322.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYGINVLFSILNKMFIFLILIYLLNFTKNYGIRAFT"
FT   gene            811226..813079
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0785"
FT   CDS_pept        811226..813079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0785"
FT                   /product="putative chitinase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:BAA34922.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38844"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38844.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTKLIKLVAGIMAATFSLSLLTTKVEAKNIENKNTKNEVKQTV
FT                   NSKDLERKLIGYFPEWAYNSEAQGYFKVTDLQWDSLTHIQYSFAMVDQATNKIKLGDKH
FT                   AALEEEFKNYNLSYKGKKVELDPNLPYKGHFNLLQTMKKQYPDVNLLISVGGWAGSRGF
FT                   YTMLDTDEGINTFADSCVDFIKKYNFDGVDIDFEYPSSTSQSGNPADFDLSEPRRAKLN
FT                   ERYNILMKTLREKIDAASKKDNKDYILSAAVTASPWVLGGVKDNTYAKYLDFLSVMSYD
FT                   YHGGWNEYVENLAGIYPDPKDRETASQIMPTLCMDWAYRYYRGILPPEKILMGIPYYTR
FT                   GWENVQGGQNGLHGSSRTPASGKYNIWGDDLDNDGKLEPAGANPLWHVLNLMEKDNNLK
FT                   VYWDDVEKVPYVWQNQERVFLSFENERSIDERLNYIKNKNLGGALIWVMNGDYGLNPNY
FT                   EEGSSDINKGKYTFGDTLTKRLSNGLTNMGACSKTPEDSNNSLEPINVSVNFGGSYDHP
FT                   NYTYDIKVKNYTGKEIKGGWEVSFDLPKSALYKSSWGGNYTLKDNGDFTTVTIKSGNWQ
FT                   NINAGATVNLQGMIGLCFSDVRNIKFNDMKPVGDQKIIQQK"
FT   gene            813445..813684
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0786"
FT   CDS_pept        813445..813684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0786"
FT                   /product="heavy metal binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37890"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37890.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFSKKSSGKEIELKVEGMMCNHCEIAVKEALQKVDGVKKVKVSH
FT                   FKKRAFITLEEGKDVEVFELMHAVKATGYDASEI"
FT   gene            complement(813798..814130)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0787"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(813798..814130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0787"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36893"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36893.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKKSIDDLGKLFGKTVLENDKNIDAEKIGSTDLFKIILNKLFH
FT                   EGNYDKAEDLIFEELEKNDSPEVYEIAMEFYNALLQKSDEELNESNFSREEIYQGLDDI
FT                   KKFETN"
FT   gene            complement(814218..814718)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0788"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(814218..814718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0788"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35984"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35984.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDANYFIEKLDMIAHPEGGYYKEGFISAENITDSDLTTTFEDKR
FT                   ILWTSIYFLLRNGEVSNFHRLKSDEMWYYHSGSPLTIYMITPEGELITEQLGLAIEKGE
FT                   KPQVLVPKNYIFGSAMNNKGYALVGCMVSPGFEFRDFELFERDTLLNLYPKYKETIEKL
FT                   TRV"
FT   gene            complement(815252..815860)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0789"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(815252..815860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0789"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36799"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36799.1"
FT                   /translation="MANYYKNNYYTLDKIPKHRIEYITRSVKIFLKDFNLKHWPLDCVE
FT                   LILKIQKDQSLPIQIKSMANLPHNFDAATVYSKESNSFLIIVNRNKIHYPFKISKHRRL
FT                   NFTLAHELGHIYLKHHELPENCKTEKDLYIEELEADEFAGKILMPKNKIYTSNFTSIKE
FT                   VATYFNVSESAVLKRLTNIKCSNLTYSRLKNYENVKIHF"
FT   gene            complement(815953..816375)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(815953..816375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0790"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36073"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36073.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFGEFFKNIRKEKGLSQRQLAELSHISNTEISRIESGERQNPSP
FT                   NILKSIAPHLGISYGELMLKAGYIDESIEHEKYTEHIFRNSDGEFADTIKLAKNIHDKD
FT                   SEILTIMNRVTSELPKEDIKAIKEFANFYLNKNNNK"
FT   gene            816519..816719
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0791"
FT   CDS_pept        816519..816719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0791"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36574"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36574.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPNKEYILELVNKNNWSQNKFAKKAGVSNATISRWTNGKRGAGS
FT                   ELIAGIIRAFPNESINKLFFL"
FT   gene            816821..818080
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0792"
FT   CDS_pept        816821..818080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0792"
FT                   /product="putative dnaD protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04271;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39223"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39223.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYRQLYTEFWKDGFVVELEPEEKYFYLYLLTNANTSQCGIYEL
FT                   PKKIIENETGYNRETVDNLIKKFEEYNKIIYSEETKEIIILNWFKYNEPNNINAIKCVN
FT                   KEIKKIKNRNFVKELYFQYSKSGLEVDKLFYEIEDGFIKDKNNKAEDIYISITDHGNSD
FT                   YGYKNIDRNSKFENKSIDIDKNIEIETSNKHIVRGDEGAYKAPVSKEIINNKQKEINNK
FT                   EEVISNSCCSNKEKGSKYNNINKNSNCEFKSKEELKLNSTVKSNEFNKDIDITTTTGKN
FT                   TTATEEEVGEIESCRANFKSIRDVIAVFENNIHKMAPIERKKIINWSNKFSYDVIVMAI
FT                   EEAIFNNIKNIGYIEKILDTWFSKGLTSIGDIKSYKARWEEKKKKIKSKENTVDRWNDF
FT                   EQREYDFEKLERKLLGWEMA"
FT   gene            818099..818638
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0793"
FT   CDS_pept        818099..818638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0793"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38879"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38879.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKLLEKYRNGDIGALNEIIENFNPLILKEASRWRIGGYEYEDLV
FT                   QHGYLSVIKAVNMFKGEESKFVPYCINAIKTNYKALLKGEIKHHREIPDENILNKGNEY
FT                   MFTIEDEIIAYEKTKEIYEALDKLTQEEKQVINDFYIKNNSLNKIAEDTNKTYNSVRYT
FT                   KDKAIKKLQKILEEHS"
FT   gene            818724..819080
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0794"
FT   CDS_pept        818724..819080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0794"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36218"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36218.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSVAYDKAFSFALDIIELYKNLTLKKREYVLSKQILRSGTSIGA
FT                   NIKEGINGQSKKDFLSKISIALKEAEETEYWIELLRYSNYIDDKTSSLLLENCKEIIKI
FT                   LVTTIKTTKMNLKL"
FT   gene            819221..819400
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0795"
FT   CDS_pept        819221..819400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0795"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36343"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36343.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDQLVMLISNVGFPIAVSLYLLLRIEKKLEELTKALNYLDKSIL
FT                   SAIEHQKDEYFTKK"
FT   gene            819644..820474
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0796"
FT   CDS_pept        819644..820474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0796"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37295"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKKFKKLLSFIIITLLVSFCFPTTVYSKTVKDTRYIGVTSDIH
FT                   NKIPNLKKWLSNLKSTTTSLDHMIFGGDYVGPDSRDACVSEVKSQFSGTSSILAKGNHD
FT                   KSKGGKYDSGLVVNNDDYAIYVMDSSSKSFTSSDMKNLKSSLDQINSSKPVFVVSHCPI
FT                   HYFGKRNIGNADKLLSLLNNHSNVVFLWGHNHSKGDTNYGTVKVKGDTIQSSKSSSKVP
FT                   INFTYANMGAMNQGNNGAYGLLMNLINSSGNTNIKFYYKDLSGKTVSNYSVDIS"
FT   gene            820712..820933
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0797"
FT   CDS_pept        820712..820933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0797"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38331"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38331.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSKNLLERNLALEYQDGLDKKGKAIMKKATYKNVKLTAESEAL
FT                   MEVVDAINPLMPEGISEARVVENYVLIK"
FT   gene            820953..821180
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0798"
FT   CDS_pept        820953..821180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0798"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38988"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38988.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKKYLNLVFRTTEDSTSTIKIPKVKEDVTEEEIKNCGKAIIDQ
FT                   NIFQNKNGDLLALKVARIITTDTEEIKIEE"
FT   gene            821329..822033
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0799"
FT   CDS_pept        821329..822033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0799"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01471;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0799"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35911"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35911.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIINSNLDFSGLTYGNNPKMIILHHAEASGCSIQDIHSWHLNNG
FT                   WSGCGYNYFIKKDGSIYKGRPDNAIGAHCLSYNGVSIGICMEGRFNVEEVGNSQYNSLK
FT                   ELICYLQNKYNINKIYAHRELNQTDCPGNNFPLSRIKKECLGGDNSIESSSKQNKNYPG
FT                   YLLKYNPNRFDGNVKVIQSKLQNIGYSVGKFGVDGYFGDGTLLAVKCFQRDCNLMIDGI
FT                   VGENTWNRIMRE"
FT   gene            complement(822339..822569)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0800"
FT                   /note="transposition helper protein IstB, fragment"
FT   gene            822745..823023
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0801"
FT   CDS_pept        822745..823023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0801"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37444"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37444.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDLYKVIKKAKMGENQSLESLIVKFQPIINSISWRCKSEYVRTD
FT                   LTIFLIKLIKNIKLNCIENLSDGALVKYIQKSLYREYYRMNKSNLKK"
FT   gene            823054..823287
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0802"
FT   CDS_pept        823054..823287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0802"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0802"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36060"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36060.1"
FT                   /translation="MENEILKSALSQGIWAVLSVFLLFYILKAQEKRDQKQDEREKNYQ
FT                   EIISKITDKLAIVEVVKKDVEDIKQYVIKNKE"
FT   gene            823378..824344
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0803"
FT                   /note="enterolysin A, authentic frameshift; this gene
FT                   contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error; identified by similarity to
FT                   GB:AAG29099.1"
FT   gene            complement(824836..825177)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0805"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(824836..825177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0805"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39228"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39228.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKKLAGALAICSFLTLTYGTTAFAANDSTNNVVQNKNVIQSSW
FT                   KGPYQAVGMVTADVLNVRQSPSMSSNILGQLDYGERVDIVRLWGNDDWIMIEFEGSIGW
FT                   VARPFVRIV"
FT   gene            825718..826170
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0806"
FT   CDS_pept        825718..826170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0806"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36744"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36744.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLKTIQQLEFPNDLFSNIPNKVLKKYKQRVTSEDLKELRRHPN
FT                   NIRYTLLVSFFWMRGREMTDNLIKLLIQIIHRISVRAERKIEKEFINDFRKVNGKTGIL
FT                   FQMTDAALNHPEGIVKEVLFPVTSSTQGLARIPGVCKQIVNTICLI"
FT   gene            complement(826469..827446)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0807"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(826469..827446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0807"
FT                   /product="LysM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01476;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36035"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36035.1"
FT                   /translation="MITYKVQYGDTLYTIAHRLGICIGMLALSNNIFWPHQIFEGQELL
FT                   IPIAVPNKDLNSRNHRAKYDLETIKNIFSQEGTTTGGVLKFTFPRFDLKVRINGIIIEP
FT                   DLALTSWVAFNQLGNHSMMMGDLVLLENEVGPIMSSLIENGIEVTALHNHLLHESPRIM
FT                   YLHIKGEGDPIKLAQSVKNALSLTTTPFNIKKQQPPSQIDWTVIEGILGHKGSHKGKVL
FT                   QLSVPRTTIISEDGHQLSPAMGISHAINFQSVGRNVATTGDFVLLANEVNPVISILKKN
FT                   NIAVTAIHNHMLTEVPRLFFMHFWAIDKPEKLAQAFRAVLDLAK"
FT   gene            827711..828127
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0808"
FT   CDS_pept        827711..828127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0808"
FT                   /product="arsenate reductase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.20.4.1"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q01257; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0808"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36433"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36433.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPKVAFICVHNSCRSQMAEALGKLFASDIFESYSAGTETKPVIN
FT                   QDAVRIIKKLYGVDMNKCHTSKLLDDIPKIDIAIKMGCNVMCPFLPAKHTEDWGLEDPT
FT                   DKSDEEFINTAKIIEYKIKDLANRIKNKEIDLDK"
FT   gene            complement(828463..828906)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0809"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(828463..828906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0809"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01909"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37875"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37875.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIDFDKIRKVAEDYYRNGDFYCSEAVVKTIRDEFKIEVSDDVI
FT                   AMASGFPVGMGGSGCTCGAITGGIMALGMVFGRKEAKDPRVVKSMELSKKLHDDFKKEH
FT                   KSLCCRFLTKDMELGSKEHMDQCIAFTGEVAERVARIIVENSK"
FT   gene            829354..829677
FT                   /gene="arsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0810"
FT   CDS_pept        829354..829677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0810"
FT                   /product="putative arsenical resistance operon repressor
FT                   ArsR"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q01256; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39138"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39138.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNYDDNAKIIKALSDGNRLKIIDILSCGEKCACDILEHFQFTQ
FT                   PTLSHHMKVLIDCGLVKSRKEGLWSHYSLNITNCNKLILFFMSIITDTDDCICKNKSKC
FT                   DCE"
FT   gene            829699..830070
FT                   /gene="arsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0811"
FT   CDS_pept        829699..830070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0811"
FT                   /product="arsenical resistence operon repressor ArsD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06953"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38430"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38430.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMIIFDPAMCCSTGVCGPSVDPELLRVSTTINRLKNNGVLVER
FT                   HNLTSNPQIFVDNKKINEILNKEGVEILPVTMVDGIIVKTKAYPTNKEFCKLLDIPENS
FT                   LKITIKKPSKGCNCKGGCC"
FT   gene            830089..831834
FT                   /gene="arsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0812"
FT   CDS_pept        830089..831834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0812"
FT                   /product="putative arsenite-transporting ATPase ArsA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.16"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P08690; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02374; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36771"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36771.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKFNVEDINLTKYLFFTGKGGVGKTSTACAVAVTLADKGKKIM
FT                   LVSTDPASNLQDVFNTKLNNKGVTIKEVPNLVVANFEPEEAAAEYRESVIAPYRGKLPE
FT                   AVLKNMEEQLSGSCTVEIAAFNEFSTFITDEKVEKEYDHIIFDTAPTGHTLRMLQLPSA
FT                   WSNFINESTHGASCLGQLSGLESKKEVYKNAVNTLADKDKTTLILVSRPEVSPLKEAER
FT                   ASKELQDIGVNNQVLVINGVLEEHEDYLSNAIYTKQQKALEDIPESLKIVETFQIPLRP
FT                   YNVTGLENLRAFLKNNNIKYNDEKLNTTNIPKLNKVIEDLYNTDKKVIFTMGKGGVGKT
FT                   TIAAAIAVGLAKKGKKVHLTTTDPADHLKFVLDEDYGITLSHIDEKKELEKYKEEVLIK
FT                   ARKTMSEDDIAYVEEDLRSPCTQEIAVFRAFAEIVERSENEVVVIDTAPTGHTLLLLDC
FT                   TQSYNKEIQRSQGDIPKSVKKLLPKLRNEEHTEVIIVTLAETTPVYEAMRLQEDLNRAG
FT                   IHSKWWVINSSFYVADTTNSILKVKANNEIQWINKVNEISKGNFAVIEWMPEEVKGEML
FT                   NRLIK"
FT   gene            831933..833003
FT                   /gene="arsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0813"
FT   CDS_pept        831933..833003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0813"
FT                   /product="arsenical-resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01758;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00832"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36046"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36046.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDKKKEKKGLGVFERYLTIWVALCIVVGILIGRFIPQIPETLN
FT                   KFEYYNVSIPTAILIWLMIYPMMLKIDFSSIVGVSKKPKGLIVTCVTNWLIKPFTMYLI
FT                   ASFFLKVVFKSFISANLATEYLAGAVLLGAAPCTAMVFVWSYLTKGDPAYTLVQVAVND
FT                   LIILVAFAPIVAFLLGVSDVTVPYGTLILSTILFVVIPLTMGYLTRKSIIKNKGIEYFN
FT                   DVFLKKFDNVTIIGLLLTLVIIFSFQGEIILNNPLHILLIAVPLTIQTFLIFTIAYGWA
FT                   KLWKLPHNIAAPAGMIGASNFFELAVAVAISLFGLKSGAALATVVGVLTEVPIMLTLVR
FT                   IANNTRGWFSTEIIDK"
FT   gene            833280..834086
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0814"
FT   CDS_pept        833280..834086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /transl_except=(pos:833913..833915,aa:Sec)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0814"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase, UbiE/COQ5 family,
FT                   selenocysteine-containing"
FT                   /note="Selenoprotein. identified by similarity to
FT                   GB:ABB33009.1; match to protein family HMM PF01209; match
FT                   to protein family HMM PF08241; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38125"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38125.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSKKISNFKKVDVRNAVRNSYRKIAIGNAKEDGCCGGSINLKK
FT                   SSIEISRKIGYSDEEISTVPQEANMGLGCGNPQLIANIKEGETVIDLGSGGGFDCFLAS
FT                   KKVGSKGYIIGVDMTPEMISKSRIMSRKYRYRNVDFRLGEIENLPVADNTADVIISNCV
FT                   INLSPNKQRVYNEAYRVLKKGGRVAISDIVLIRELTKEMKQDEKLYCGUVTGASSVEEL
FT                   KLYLEKAGFSDIRIDTQEVSKEYAEKWGHNLKVGEYIMSASIKAIK"
FT   gene            834397..834945
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0815"
FT   CDS_pept        834397..834945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0815"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36157"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36157.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSLLDLLRSGGYILYVRHGEATVGEDQPNLNFLYCFTQRNLSG
FT                   TGRRQAIYYGQIIRNLQIPINYPVLTGPLCRTIETAQLAFGTVNVQIDPFWFQVYRLSG
FT                   NLSAAEQRRILDSLQTRLEIIPTQGSNMVIVAHSFPKGIGLGEIPDMGTVIVKPLGQGN
FT                   GYEVVAKLSLADLLNLERY"
FT   gene            835453..836031
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0816"
FT   CDS_pept        835453..836031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0816"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36818"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36818.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKGFTENEKTIITEKLIRECKSNWQKYGYKKTSIDVLCRDIGIS
FT                   KGSFYSFFDTKEALFYQVIKETQENLYEIVEDRISQNQSKYGVAEALKEIYLEYSKSSF
FT                   MYDTKNPDFLSFFNKLSEQQRKELTEKSYVGTKFMLNKPFLSLKIDEDLAISILTAMLT
FT                   SISQKDKMLCDSVEVFGFMIDNLIDDIFN"
FT   gene            836041..836298
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0817"
FT   CDS_pept        836041..836298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0817"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38553"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38553.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLDVKQHTKKCMDFAKKAGDGSFPSKEAAKVGSIVGIGIGGVL
FT                   LGIGIYGISQSAVYGTGSLVVGAVAGISNCANLKRIKRKK"
FT   gene            836327..836515
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0818"
FT   CDS_pept        836327..836515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0818"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38605"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38605.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVKWILCPVCSNKTRQRIREDTELKNFPLYCRKCKQETLIKVQ
FT                   QLNISVIKEPDAKMQSQ"
FT   gene            836770..836964
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0819"
FT   CDS_pept        836770..836964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0819"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0819"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39119"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39119.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNRKMKIARVECDLSQQQLAEKVGVTRQTISMIESGKYNPSLKL
FT                   CIGICEVLNKTLNDLFWED"
FT   gene            836968..837399
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0820"
FT   CDS_pept        836968..837399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36431"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36431.1"
FT                   /translation="MINNIMKNNKLVDMLEEESYIENDERIHKIYNEIDKEKYTIIFLA
FT                   LLAFYLYELMILQKNDTPLVFVIIFDGIYTDIKLAMSEAYIKTNLKYMETCGALLLLLR
FT                   YFKYKFLININFIMLIIISCVVGYLYIKLMLYINNRSKI"
FT   gene            837773..838708
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0821"
FT   CDS_pept        837773..838708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0821"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37188"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37188.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSELVLDVKNISKKRGKTSILKDVNFSIGKGEICGFVGRNGAG
FT                   KTTLMKIITSMLFPNEGEIIICGKNLKTEREEALKNIGAVIETPEMYGYLTGRQNLNYI
FT                   ASMLKNVTKDEIEEAIRYSNLGNKIDEKVKKYSLGMKQRLGLAQALIGDVSLLILDEPT
FT                   NGLDPLGVVELKNTINTLAKEKGVSVFISSHILSEIESICTKVVFIDNGKIINIQKMDE
FT                   EPQINNTKNMFIKTDLPEKAAEIIKSIPDIELLKVQKNGVSVLVNTDICDITKILIALH
FT                   NEGVNVEGFSEVKEKLEDKFIKIVGDNNDG"
FT   gene            838701..839837
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0822"
FT   CDS_pept        838701..839837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0822"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38963"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38963.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYIWEELKRVLIKKKISIIIILIIIVAFGGVNIFNKKTLDERL
FT                   EKAKIILNNQIKFKEDEKAINDTKQEISDIEKTLSMIKNYDKSKIDEKILKLEKENNPE
FT                   NDYEISLLKYEKKNNIEKKELMPKGMYTTMEFLAQPTISIFYILILIELLSDILSGEYA
FT                   PNNIKMSLTKPISRKKIIISKFVVSTIIGASAIIISTIIFIIEAGIHFGLSDYKMPFDV
FT                   GAKYVLNKSIPLTVTTSQMEPVRNSISIVPLWSGIVRFVLIAILVSIAAISILIFISSL
FT                   CKKSLISSIISFVLVIAASLIYFSKLMGDNILATKYGVLLKFTPIPYMFQIFEVLSGNI
FT                   SVRLASSINIFFVLIVCLGWSLIMMFLSTYIFAKRDFD"
FT   gene            840528..840989
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0823"
FT   CDS_pept        840528..840989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0823"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36297"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36297.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRVFLAAPFKGAIKEKQSIMKEQEKKRIEDLILFLEEKGWEVD
FT                   NAHKREEWGANFMSPDQCTKLDYDAIKECDLFIAFPGVPVSPGTHIEIGWASAMGKKII
FT                   LLLAEKEENYAYLIRGLHTVSNVHYIIYNKEKEYLQKLDLYLDGENNEV"
FT   gene            840979..841953
FT                   /gene="thyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0824"
FT   CDS_pept        840979..841953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0824"
FT                   /product="thymidylate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.45"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37044"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37044.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKNFHEAYIKNLNDVYYNPEFINQPRGNVSKERLNYFMILENP
FT                   RERICYTKSRKTNIIFNFAEALWYLSGSNDLDYISYYASNMKKYSMDGKTLTGTAYGPK
FT                   IFSYGYNKINQWNRIIKLFKEDPDTKRGFIEIFDANEDLSLKNIDVSCTIGFQFFIREH
FT                   KLYMTTFMRANDAYRGIISDVFSFTFIQEFLATELNLDIGQYSHQVATTHIYEPDFKLA
FT                   EKVLCESKSAKKELSFPRMPKKDNWEDLKIVLQYEKELRKQSIHLTKKDIDELEIDKYW
FT                   KQIICLFVLYQEIYYGDNLDYEIYESLEPLYQYLFSNKWNQYF"
FT   gene            841965..842723
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0825"
FT   CDS_pept        841965..842723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0825"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase, UbiE/COQ5 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01209;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08241; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37803"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37803.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTCWKDEEVSKKFNLYNDMLENILGFDYIFQNLKSNESIKKILD
FT                   FGCGPGKVAERMAKIKPESQIIAVDQSQNMLDIAMKEHNKENIDYRLIEQNQLKEIEKN
FT                   SIDCVVLCFVIINNSDKDRIKTIFQEIFRALKKGGKFFILDSNPNAAGVEFSTFTNGKS
FT                   GQAYHLGDHKKQFLKIPNNEVLILEDYYWPIDFYINNLEAVGFENYKIVEPTIEKINKR
FT                   DLNAIEKTYDIKCWGSEKNKPPFIIFDVEK"
FT   gene            842769..843983
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0826"
FT   CDS_pept        842769..843983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0826"
FT                   /product="thiamine pyridinylase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P45741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37727"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37727.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKNLFKRSLSLLFSFIMIFTLVSGLNVKAFSGDEPKQTLNVAL
FT                   YEYVPDPIRFKKAVETEWNKKEPNIKLNFVDWDCYSEDPPKDLDVFVFDAVYLSHFVKE
FT                   GYLSEIPEKDIKNKEDILPFAMEGCTIKGSAYAIPQIICTNLLFSRKGDYDIQKVNSVY
FT                   DLYDKLGKFTSEDIILPNNKGLLIDMSGGTSKACMYLDSLIDTTQEYTKFCSLPNLNEL
FT                   NKDAIESLVLLQSMAGKSQANYWPENNDSYIRAKWFINGKGRAYIGYTEAMSQMKEFAN
FT                   DIDFKTISLSKNSNIPIFYGDVVGINSSITNSYKKEKAIELANIITDKNTMVKAVSPDE
FT                   NNKYPQYLLPARRSVYHNLGNKYPIYGKLYKIADNSNNKLFRTGPEIREWLKQAKKIIT
FT                   EYLQQ"
FT   gene            844061..844888
FT                   /gene="thiD-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0827"
FT   CDS_pept        844061..844888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0827"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08543;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0827"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38481"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38481.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLSIAGSDCSGGAGIQADLKTFSAHGVFGMSVIVSVVAENTS
FT                   RVIDIQDITPDMIKSQIDAVYEDIGTDAVKIGMLSTPDCMKAVSEKLQEYKPKNVVIDP
FT                   VMYAKNGCPLMDTNSVSTLIESIICHADILTPNIPEAERISGYKIKTLEDMEKAAVIIE
FT                   GMGCKSVLIKGGHYIGDAVDVLYDGNKFYHYKTQRIHTKNTHGTGCTLSSAIASNLALG
FT                   FEINEAVKRAKNYITMAIEHSLEIGKGNGPTNHFYQVYLNGLKGMELDNHTRS"
FT   gene            845060..845293
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0828"
FT   CDS_pept        845060..845293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0828"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0828"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37558"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37558.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVYKNPKELATCLKDLVDLYLDDLMTYEKLEEKVSKIVEANKN
FT                   SIYKNEVINTKLANVLGDLRIDVINKIVKEKN"
FT   gene            complement(845502..845966)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0829"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(845502..845966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0829"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0829"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38326"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38326.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKYAIVFFMSMVPIVELRGAIPYSQALHLPVLQSFIVAIIGNML
FT                   PMPFIYLFARKVLVWGSDKPITGKFFTWCLEKGEKAGKKLQEKTGKKGLFWALLIFVAI
FT                   PAPGTGAWTGTLAASLLDMDFKTSILAVMLGVLVAGIIMGTASVGLFSFF"
FT   gene            846362..847150
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0830"
FT   CDS_pept        846362..847150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0830"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36438"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36438.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSNDVVVSIRDLKMTYGSKEVLKGINLDVNKGEIIGYIGPNGA
FT                   GKSTTVKIMLGLVKGYEGEVKIFGNNISYENVEYKHKIGYVPENGEIYDNLTAYEYITF
FT                   LGEIYGMKLEDVNNKAKKLMSLFGIEEAYHSRISSYSKGMRQKLLIISSLIHNPDILFL
FT                   DEPLSGLDANSVLVFKEVLSKLASEGKTIFYSSHIMEVVEKISSRIILLNNGQIAADGT
FT                   FEELKKKNMEGSLEQIFNQITGFTKHEEIANEFISVLKEV"
FT   gene            847153..848850
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0831"
FT   CDS_pept        847153..848850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0831"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36976"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36976.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDFKILKFVDKFKFIYEKLGVNYASMRTILKLKLLMDNRRVPTI
FT                   YKDKENDNKKNTFKKSLLLYGLMGVFLAVFIFIPSPMVVKMSINIGAIMFLIMSTMIAD
FT                   FSSVLLDIRDKNILNTKPLDPKTINAAKTTHILIYITSISGAIAGPTLIGGLIKYKFKF
FT                   FIIFFFQIILISFFTMFFTAILYYFILKIFDGEKLKDIINYFQIVLSVVLALGYQIIPR
FT                   VFDFTGVNVNFKIKWWSYLVPPVWFGAPYSLIIEHNNGREYVLLSIMCVAIPIIIFGIY
FT                   YKFIVPYFEENLQKLDSSIGKKGSLEEAKGIRNKRYTSIFCRDKIENVFFRFSRNMIST
FT                   ERKLKLKLYPTLAFAVIFPFLMLIGSFSKYESVSQAFNEFSKGNYYFSIYLSVLMLVAS
FT                   IELLSQSEKYKGSWIYIVLPIDNPGKIQKGALKGFIFRYIFPVFLSVCIIFLIICGLRI
FT                   LPDIIVMFFSMLISIVAVQSLYKKELPFYKDFQSNGEGSITTFLVYGGLTGIFFGLHKL
FT                   IRSLIKYSFSIYIYIGVLIIINMILWKKIFNISWKQAQLEDAQESSKT"
FT   gene            849126..849818
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0832"
FT   CDS_pept        849126..849818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0832"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0832"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37705"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37705.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDIKILVVEDNNDINKLLCDMLRQSEYITKSAYSGTEALIYLK
FT                   EYNWDMVLLDLMLPGMDGKELLSNIRKSKPMPVIIISAKEEKDIKIETLRMGADDYITK
FT                   PFDIDEVSARIDSHLRRYKEFSNITLQNLLKYKEISLNKDTREVFIHNKQIMLTTREFD
FT                   ILQLLMGYPKKVFTKANLFESVWSSEYLCDDNTINVHISNLRNKLSKAGTDNEYIQTIW
FT                   GIGYKLDS"
FT   gene            850239..851159
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0833"
FT   CDS_pept        850239..851159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0833"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38628"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38628.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYILNTTNLSKKYKKDFVVNNLNISIKRGEIYGFIGENGAGKT
FT                   TFIRMITGLVAPTNGEIELFSKEKGDELGHVRKRIGALIEKPAFYPYMTAYQNLEAFRI
FT                   EKGIPGKECIDKILKSVGLYEDRNKKLKNFSLGMKQKLALAIALLGDPEFLILDEPING
FT                   LDPMGIKEVRDILKKLNKEKNITMLISSHILGELYQLATCYGIIHKGKLMEQITLKELD
FT                   EKCKRSLSIKVDDVNKAATILETELSTINFKILPDGTIKLYDYVDNLRLVSSTLTKANI
FT                   IIDQIMPNESNLEEYFINLVGGDHK"
FT   gene            851159..851950
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0834"
FT   CDS_pept        851159..851950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0834"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36487"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36487.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNLIKFEFYKLKHNRVFRNSLIVISLCVAYTIYLFFSKGNKYMI
FT                   FNSEFGGREYGFWLNNFNDGLNPKAIEFVRSALGFGPIFEILIMFIAGEFIIKEYSYGT
FT                   LKNVLSYGHKREQVYISKMIIMFVVTFILTFLLLFGTVIVAFISGAIKKVSYDEILQAI
FT                   NFILLICIVFTAIASIYTFLCTLIKSKSLIVTIGIIYIYLSSIFIGRIPYQEYTPTFML
FT                   MDIGIVPTTVQNIQHIIMTCIILIIVTSCLGIYIFKKEDIK"
FT   gene            852201..853058
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0835"
FT   CDS_pept        852201..853058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0835"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37990"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37990.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWIEGIGEAINYIEENITEEIPIENIAEKAFVSTFYFQKGFAML
FT                   CDLTVGEYIRQRRLTLAGSELVSTDEKIIDIALKYGYASPDSFTKAFTRFHGVTPTAVR
FT                   KDGAMIKSFAPLKIKFSLEGGYIMDYKIVEKDSFTVMGVSKVFKYDSATTKVPEFWTEH
FT                   YETGKGKYVCGMYGVNIDESMGSDEFEYLIADNYNPSMEIPNGFVTKIIPKYTWAVFAC
FT                   KGAMPKSMIDVSRKIFSEWLPNCKDYEIAAGYNIEMYTNTADYPQGNQDENYYSEIWIP
FT                   VKKK"
FT   gene            853103..854008
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0836"
FT   CDS_pept        853103..854008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0836"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36819"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36819.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFIIIVLIIFLLFLLSYVFFMKREMKNITIQLNEYNDLKSLKKI
FT                   DSTLFDKEIENLAYSINKHIDINIQSQIKQKRLEEEIRKNIANVSHDLRTPLTSIIGYI
FT                   QMIKKGNLSKEKQIEYIDIAERRAKDLQNLLSNFFELSIIGSPDYYIELQKININNILC
FT                   EVIASFYSSFVDKDITPKIDLPKENIIVIGNEGAIKRVLQNLIVNIIKHSKRDVYISFK
FT                   KENNKAVLATINKCNDITEDNIELIFNRFYKKDDARTNKNGSTGLGLSISKSLMEKMNG
FT                   EIYAEVHGDLLHIFCKWNLK"
FT   gene            854963..855958
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0837"
FT   CDS_pept        854963..855958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0837"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0837"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36054"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36054.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLLKQKVDLMVENYAELKKAFKWEYGIVKHFGAMNSAIKHKKI
FT                   NVQEIEEIKDYIKKQVGLFSQFRGMNLFILSSLLYLESNYKDFFENMQKVYEKMREAGF
FT                   RNSQYLPLASYTIVKEVSMDKWDEKIQRMKSFYSNMKKNHPWLTTADDYVLAAVLATSD
FT                   LDIEKTSEEMEICYKLLNEKAFVKGNSLQSLSQILALGEEDAENKCSRAVSLYNELKSE
FT                   KCKLRYDGLASLGVLTLIASNDIKIVEEVKEVYKYIKEKDGYRIFSIEKSHIVMLAISL
FT                   VADSYIERIQKGLIDITLANSINAIVIAQQQAAIAAACAASAAAASSASS"
FT   gene            856238..857263
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0838"
FT   CDS_pept        856238..857263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0838"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39187"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39187.1"
FT                   /translation="MVENTNLLNSIFLNQYRTQMNNSNNTNTVDGKTLGNFDQQQAVQQ
FT                   MVFQVVLSQMMNSMGSMSSMNGMSSMNGMDSMGSMNGMGSLVATQALLSSLTNTSSFSL
FT                   DNSLNALSNFNSTMRGAASSLSKGYNNRVDNSFSNLGIRASKYESNLNPAEISDDPGDY
FT                   GGKSYGAWQFSSRTGSLDSFINSLKGNNNDMYYKLTYAKAKDNNTFGENFDAAWKSISS
FT                   QNKDRFLKVQQNYVKVNFYDTVAQSLKSRFDFDVSKKSNALKESLWSTVVQHGVGGATS
FT                   IFSKLNLNNNDSNIINDLYNERQNVNVYFRSSSPEIRQSVYNRFTREKQDMLSMLNEQF
FT                   V"
FT   gene            857447..858139
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0839"
FT   CDS_pept        857447..858139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0839"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38436"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38436.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLKVKDLCKSYGKGEIKVDALKSINLTINQGEFVAIVGPSGSG
FT                   KSTLLHLLGGVDRPSSGKIILEGTDIYSLKENELAILRRRKIGFIFQFYNLIPVLTAEE
FT                   NIEMPVLLDNKKPDKKYMGELLDILGLRERKNHLPAQLSGGQQQRVSIGRALANKPSII
FT                   FADEPTGNLDSKNSKEIMELLRYSVKKYNQTLVLITHDLNIAKMADRVITIADGEVKGD
FT                   EVNKVEKL"
FT   gene            858126..860792
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0840"
FT   CDS_pept        858126..860792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0840"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37260"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37260.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSYSEITGRYLKQNKKRTILTIVGIILAISLFSGIGNLFFSMRD
FT                   GLVTNERKNKGNYEVKYFGVNKDKVNKLSNNFEIKDYGVSKDNNFFILKDDKNKENKSA
FT                   MDNKPKIINLDFYDNSMLNNVMTINMKEGRKPKAADEIILEKRAKTKFGKKVGDYIEAN
FT                   NIDPEVLVKSLKVDSKITEQSNLQKLQSNEVKSYKIVGYYEKGLSQTSDLYEARGYLDK
FT                   NSMKKDDNYSFYANLKEKKNKVDIGKKVGSTVGLSEKKEIDGIPEISFNNAVLRLMAEG
FT                   NDTLLNKDTMSVFIFIATLIIVCTVAVIYNAFNISVAERINQFGVLRSIGATPGKIRKL
FT                   VFKEAFIMSIIAIPIGILSGYLGIYTTIKLMSNSERFVFEGLKIGFYKEVILICIVLTL
FT                   ITIILSVLGPAIKASKVSPIDAIRNSSNLKKEKIRRRKGRLIKLIFGIEGAVAYKNIRR
FT                   NNKRFIITVFSLMISLIMFIIITSMTKMTDEVTKQLISSAPFDAVIQTKESMDEKFISE
FT                   IKSKDGIKKVYTPKIRRALVYLEKDILNEKYYEKINKDMPKSEKIKGKDYVCLDQVTYS
FT                   AYDKSSFEEVKNNLADGKIDTEALNNNGVLLINRNEVSKKNGGRVVADITKYKVGDKIR
FT                   IPRTKDKFYPQMGENKKLDLKGEFKQGVEKGDFIELTIVGILNKDIFNISAANNSIGLV
FT                   FSDKCFEKNFGKLPIDAVAINYKNEKAGEKYAGYFEEKAEELQGSYMDLHSVNDQMDSI
FT                   QKQIAVFMYGFIAIITIIGMVNIINTITIGLLLRKSEFATLTAIGMTKSQLNKMVMLEG
FT                   LLHGIFTSVFGSIISYILYNFLLKQSFNFINFDIKFPIDVFITGILGVIAITLLASIIP
FT                   LRRLKKMSIVENIRAKE"
FT   gene            861003..861122
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0841"
FT   CDS_pept        861003..861122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0841"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36506"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36506.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEIIEKDKGKNKRGDKKNDDYMAFLGMMATLDLLVIK"
FT   gene            861350..862063
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0842"
FT   CDS_pept        861350..862063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0842"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37196"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37196.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKILLVEDDMALAIGVEYTLKQENYEVKRAKNLKEARDILREEE
FT                   LDLILLDLMLPDGSGYDFCSEVRKESLIPVIFMTACDEEANVVLGLDMGGDDYITKPVR
FT                   IKELLSRIKAVLRRRSKETESKNNNIKEDNIKNNKIISKDIIIEPLKAKVFKGEEEILL
FT                   TAGEYKLLLILLENKGNVLSRNILLEKIWDVDGSFVDGNTLNVYIKRLREKIEKDPKKP
FT                   KYIETVRGIGYRWSE"
FT   gene            862217..863479
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0843"
FT   CDS_pept        862217..863479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0843"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36372"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36372.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYFRNPEIKELTFKFSIIFILFATLTTIFIKGELNKLNKDYIN
FT                   QNTLIVGNILSKHPELEEEIILSLKSNEDAIYNEEKNYKIGKNILEKYSYDENLDIYKN
FT                   PVLKNFSINFIYRTIIYFGVAIIIIYIIIYDKFKYFYKKAEVFTKASEEIMDGHFNKFV
FT                   DENREGDFYVLSSKFNLMSNRLEESLLNLKKEKIFLKNIISDISHQLKTPLSSLIMFNE
FT                   LMKDENMPMEDRKNFLKLSDEQLRRMEWLIINLLKIGRLEAGVVEFRRENNPLYVTVNK
FT                   ALAGLSEKAKEKSQQVIVNIDEDVYFKHDMDWTAEAISNIIKNSIEHTDNYGQIKISCE
FT                   ETPISLTISIKDNGEGIPEKLQNKIFERFYKGENSVNPSSIGIGLSLTKSIIESQNGSI
FT                   IVESEMGEGTEFIITFLKTIV"
FT   gene            863669..864310
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0844"
FT   CDS_pept        863669..864310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0844"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36334"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36334.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNILEVKKQRIMRTIESLQENNMNGYLVKDKDELIDKIKEIVK
FT                   EGSKVSCGGSMTLFETGVIDHLRSGRYEFLDRYKEGLTPQDIKNIFRESFFADAYFASS
FT                   NAITEKGELYNVDGNGNRVAAMLYGPDKVIIIAGVNKIVRDLDEAIKRNVYVSAPANTK
FT                   RLQRKTPCTKLGYCMDCKSEERICNEYTLIKRQGNKDRIHVIFINEDFGY"
FT   gene            complement(864401..864589)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0845"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(864401..864589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0845"
FT                   /product="small acid-soluble spore protein, H-type"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A5HZY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A5HZY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37338.1"
FT                   /translation="MDASRASQLINSRETDVYCKSEPVIIRSVDEYSKMATVESLNNGT
FT                   TIMAPLNDIRDSGVINH"
FT   gene            864919..865698
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0846"
FT   CDS_pept        864919..865698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0846"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38254"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38254.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEIQVKTMVLCGLFIAAAIILRFFSIMVPIAGAGAMRISFAGI
FT                   FIKMPAVLFGGAIGGVVSGVVDILAYIIKPMGAYIPFLTLTSILSGILTGIIWFKIKNV
FT                   HIDKIEKYYPIFFMVLGSLAGAIHLMTLLLDKSFSFKIMNILGKKYIFVLSAIEIITIF
FT                   SLIVFIINIKLKDNSTVKHIYEDYMKMILAIGIPGIIVCTLNTYILLMFIPGLQGKSFM
FT                   FLWIPRIVEEVFMIVFESYAVSLLLRVYESVVLKISN"
FT   gene            866364..867161
FT                   /gene="dapB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0847"
FT   CDS_pept        866364..867161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0847"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01113;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05173; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS39213"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS39213.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIVIGPRGKMGSLVTKSCYTNENIELVAAVAPKERDYIGQDLG
FT                   IVANLGKNIDCKVVDNLENVIDKCDCIIDFTDPETSMDVFEKALKSKKSVVCGTTGFSE
FT                   EEINRINEISKEIPLVLAGNTSMVVNLMYKLVELAANTIGNMSDIEIIEMHDRYKKDAP
FT                   SGTSLEIGEVLAKTFNKELKELAQFGRCGKGEREEGKIAYHSLRAGDISSSHTVMFGLM
FT                   GERLEITHHAHNWECFANGGCQAALFLRDKKPGIYSMKDVLGL"
FT   gene            867183..868022
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0848"
FT   CDS_pept        867183..868022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0848"
FT                   /product="rhodanese domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35959"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35959.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFVSTKWLQDHLEDENIVIVDCRGDLLKDSYGEEIYKKGHIKN
FT                   AVFADLKEVMSSEEKEHGGRNPLPDIEDFKRSIEKLGINKNTLVVAYDELKIAGAARFC
FT                   WMLRYVGHTNNYVLDGGINKWITENRKLYIEENNSKEKFDIKNEDFNISLNEGIKADVN
FT                   YIKDNMKKDLILVDSRTNIRYKGIEEPIDKKAGHIPGAKNVYWKDMLKEDGTVDENKVR
FT                   ENFLSLKNYSNIAAYCGSGIDATFNFLLLDEVGIKARVYAGSWSDWITYKDNPIDHK"
FT   gene            complement(868530..869201)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0849"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(868530..869201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0849"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36922"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36922.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGCCEKNIDINNKLFLDLGLILISSTINNKFSLIIKNYSKHYSK
FT                   NNTRYINLATLHINNVNALRIAPQDILKHDINTLLDQETYFSINNMKTFLPDYINCKSA
FT                   IEKVINKLNRNTIAMLFNNSEKLIFVISKNLHGKLLKKEMYYKYKNNFLNYITENNIKL
FT                   NNLSYSISNIIKLAFEYGYDIIQLILGEIKDIAPTIFNVGRYIRYKIKRYIYMNEPFFT
FT                   V"
FT   gene            complement(869699..870478)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0850"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(869699..870478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0850"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAD51899.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS35920"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS35920.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYFTYNSIFVTYFLCLKSKTNKQINITFNLDFIYNICTIISDKW
FT                   NNNLNFIYMEYPRLLLDHSLVANGSEKVKVQKQTIIQQNHSNKDVKYKYNDYVPKDRIA
FT                   RILIPESNIDTKQSRLIDNKDLNILSNILKYKKADFLTNKTIVFNLIDIINNIYCSKII
FT                   RSYEDLRNRIAKMTLLKFNFFRIDNTSGIPDAVYGIFSSYEYLDKSQNKVKVYVDSILY
FT                   DKILKNQVYTIYNDKINQFEISDLFSSKNTSDILPVI"
FT   gene            complement(870524..870814)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0851"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(870524..870814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0851"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to RF:XP_857072.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36885"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36885.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKEENLKLLIKDIIQREFIVAELTKISDMDLHKTKHTFIAPNK
FT                   VNKLKRYNLQQIKQTKKRWYNSLFKKKKTNPFEIEIANNISLYGPGVFFYL"
FT   gene            871306..871422
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0852"
FT   CDS_pept        871306..871422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0852"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0852"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37784"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37784.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKRGEVLKVNKITIVGEFMHFKISYIIATKLVYNRKC"
FT   gene            871441..871698
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0853"
FT   CDS_pept        871441..871698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0853"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38502"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38502.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKHTKVNEYYNYLKESFANVNLSEEHRMDIYKRIEIIEALVSL
FT                   YEQKYEFDDQIIEDFKLKYRPVFSEKLKNIQKNLEKTIIK"
FT   gene            871992..873413
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0854"
FT   CDS_pept        871992..873413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0854"
FT                   /product="flagellin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0854"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36721"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36721.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLSLINNINYFNKLATINSMKLSTNKRVNVAADSPSEIGRISR
FT                   INTSVRSRNIVVKNIQEGISLLQVKENAVNDLKEMGTRLKELSLMYKNNTLNKDDKKNI
FT                   EYEAKSLLENMSFTIKNTKFNRKNLFNGEKLNIQGSTYNTDIKLMDFKVSKGDTIFIGN
FT                   NKSSNESHTIKVSDNEIDTILKKYNLEKADKIVLYELEMVEEHNIKTVFTSKYGYKNNA
FT                   NTDIVNVSNNANKMFSINGTINDNSKVKGYLQEKDNKLIGNININDKGYNIQLDAIMED
FT                   ALKTNLNSIKTTIINKNDHTFRGNTSIIDIRDNSGMTYIFKEITVDEFKEIIANDKSNN
FT                   KNKQIVFELTNNKKCALDINSKDVNLYISDEEYNSFDISDILNSPNIIGEKVLSELKNY
FT                   QNYIGIKTNELEYKLNFEQNNQILEETTLDKIQSIDIAKELVEKSKNEILVNTNAVLLQ
FT                   SSLENDKNYILTLLR"
FT   gene            873490..873651
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0855"
FT   CDS_pept        873490..873651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0855"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37446"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37446.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRKLIPFLAAPNLSVKKINLLEILLISDIKGLINNINLKQIFKI
FT                   HKLISFNI"
FT   gene            complement(873927..874280)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0856"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(873927..874280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0856"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0856"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37603"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37603.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKIYSTELKLEIVKKYLSDNVSFGVLAQECNINKQDIQKCFVV
FT                   YREHGEAVLSTVNGTYYTGDFKINVVDHMHNCSARSTAAYFDIPIRGDYLDNSIMKNFF
FT                   ELLKFELLYIRRI"
FT   gene            complement(874375..876255)
FT                   /gene="ha70"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0857"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(874375..876255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ha70"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0857"
FT                   /product="hemagglutinin component HA70"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36851"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36851.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSIKKIYNDIQEKVINYSDTIDLADGNYVVRRGDGWILSRQNQ
FT                   ILGGSVISNGSTGIVGDLRVNDNAIPYYYPTPSFNEEYIKNNIQTVFTNFTEANQIPIG
FT                   FEFSKTAPSNKNLYMYLQYTYIRYEIIKVLQHEIIERAVLYVPSLGYVKSIEFNPGEKI
FT                   NKDFYFLTNDKCILNEQFLYKKILETTKNIPTNNIFNSKVSSTQRVLPYSNGLYVINKG
FT                   DGYIRTNDKDLIGTLLIEAGSSGSIIQPRLRNTTRPLFTTSNDTKFSQQYTEERLKDAF
FT                   NVQLFNTSTSLFKFVEEAPSDKNICIKAYNTYEKYELIDYQNGSIVNKAEYYLPSLGYC
FT                   EVTNAPSPESEVVKMQVAEDGFIQNGPEEEIVVGVIDPSENIQEINTAISDNYTYNIPG
FT                   IVNNNPFYILFTVNTTGIYKINAQNNLPSLKIYEAIGSGNRNFQSGNLCDDDIKAINYI
FT                   TGFDSPNAKSYLVVLLNKDKNYYIRVPQTSSNIENQIQFKREEGDLRNLMNSSVNIIDN
FT                   LNSTGAHYYTRQSPDVHDYISYEFTIPGNFNNKDTSNIRLYTSYNQGIGTLFRVTETID
FT                   GYNLINIQQNLHLLNNTNSIRLLNGAIYILKVEVTELNNYNIRLHIDITN"
FT   gene            complement(876269..876709)
FT                   /gene="ha17"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0858"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(876269..876709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ha17"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0858"
FT                   /product="hemagglutinin component HA17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0858"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS37696"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS37696.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVERTFLPNGNYNIKSIFSGSLYLNPVSKSLTFSNESSANNQKW
FT                   NVEYMAENRCFKISNVAEPNKYLSYDNFGFISLDSLSNRCYWFPIKIAVNTYIMLSLNK
FT                   VNELDYAWDIYDTNENILSQPLLLLPNFDIYNSNQMFKLEKI"
FT   gene            complement(876772..877653)
FT                   /gene="ha33"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0859"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(876772..877653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ha33"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0859"
FT                   /product="hemagglutinin component HA33"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P46084; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS38942"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS38942.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHYSVIQNSLNDKIVTISCKADTNLFFYQVAGNVSLFQQTRNYL
FT                   ERWRLIYDSNKAAYKIKSMDIHNTNLVLTWNAPTHNISTQQDSNADNQYWLLLKDIGNN
FT                   SFIIASYKNPNLVLYADTVARNLKLSTLNNSNYIKFIIEDYIISDLNNFTCKISPILDL
FT                   NKVVQQVDVTNLNVNLYTWDYGRNQKWTIRYNEEKAAYQFFNTILSNGVLTWIFSNGNT
FT                   VRVSSSNDQNNDAQYWLINPVSDTDETYTITNLRDTTKALDLYGGQTANGTAIQVFNYH
FT                   GDDNQKWNIRNP"
FT   gene            877880..878416
FT                   /gene="botR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0860"
FT   CDS_pept        877880..878416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="botR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLC_0860"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator BotR, P-21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08281;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02937; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLC_0860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS36163"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS36163.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLFLQIKMLKNDNREFQEIFKHFEKTINIFTRKYNIYDNYNDI
FT