(data stored in SCRATCH3701 zone)

EMBL: CP000767

ID   CP000767; SV 2; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 1971270 BP.
XX
AC   CP000767; AARA02000000-AARA02000023;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA17161;
XX
DT   26-JUL-2007 (Rel. 92, Created)
DT   18-SEP-2016 (Rel. 130, Last updated, Version 7)
XX
DE   Campylobacter curvus 525.92, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Campylobacter curvus 525.92
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Epsilonproteobacteria; Campylobacterales;
OC   Campylobacteraceae; Campylobacter.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-1971270
RA   Miller W.G., Yee E., Chapman M.H., Huynh S., Bono J.L., On S.L.W.,
RA   StLeger J., Foster G., Parker C.T.;
RT   "Comparative genomics of the Campylobacter concisus group";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-1971270
RA   Fouts D.E., Mongodin E.F., Puiu D., Sebastian Y., Miller W.G.,
RA   Mandrell R.E., Lastovica A.J., Nelson K.E.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (12-JUL-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   J. Craig Venter Institute, 9712 Medical Center Drive, Rockville, MD 20850,
RL   USA
XX
RN   [3]
RC   Protein update by submitter
RP   1-1971270
RA   Miller W.G.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (18-SEP-2015) to the INSDC.
RL   Produce Safety and Microbiology, USDA, ARS, WRRC, 800 Buchanan St., Albany,
RL   CA 94710, USA
XX
RN   [4]
RC   Sequence update by submitter
RP   1-1971270
RA   Miller W.G., Yee E., Chapman M.H., Huynh S., Bono J.L., On S.L.W.,
RA   StLeger J., Foster G., Parker C.T.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (14-JUL-2016) to the INSDC.
RL   Produce Safety and Microbiology, USDA, ARS, 800 Buchanan St., Albany, CA
RL   94710, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 416e28569a65af07ef9ceb75491f79b4.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02604055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CCV52592_2264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2126-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2130-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2134-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2135-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2136-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2137-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2138-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2139-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2143-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2146-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2149-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2151-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2157-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2158-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2159-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2160-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2162-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2163-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2165-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2167-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2169-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2176-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2177-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2178-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2179-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2180-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2181-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2182-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2183-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2184-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2185-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2186-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2187-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2188-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2189-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2190-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2191-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2192-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2193-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2194-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2196-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2221-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2229-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2230-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2231-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2234-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2241-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2243-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2244-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2245-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2246-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2248-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CCV52592_2257-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608329.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2147049; 18159241.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2704436; 19304960.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2869123; 20348308.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2928727; 20865039.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3364211; 22666490.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3938529; 24587027.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5391372; 28413685.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01069; purD.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02194; HPnc0260.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000767.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000767.
XX
CC   On Sep 9, 2016 this sequence version replaced gi:153792987.
CC   ##Assembly-Data-START##
CC   Assembly Method       :: Newbler v. 2.6
CC   Coverage              :: 143x
CC   Sequencing Technology :: Sanger dideoxy sequencing; Illumina
CC   ##Assembly-Data-END##
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..1971270
FT                   /organism="Campylobacter curvus 525.92"
FT                   /strain="525.92"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="strain available through the ATCC culture
FT                   collection"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:360105"
FT   gene            1..1311
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2056"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2056"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00308.13 Bac_DnaA, and to
FT                   PF08299.6 Bac_DnaA_C, and to PF01695.12 IstB_IS21, and to
FT                   PF11638.3 DnaA_N, and to PF13173.1 AAA_14, and to
FT                   PF00004.24 AAA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GVR3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00865.1"
FT                   /translation="MLADEVLELLSAEISPNEYEYYIKQLKFNEKASSDETVVFNAPNE
FT                   LIAKFIKTKYATKIAHLFEVKTGTKPNVEITTQTKLKSSKQNQVNIKQIKAQSTLLNPA
FT                   YTFENFVVGGSNEYAFLSAKAASEQPGKIYNPLFIYGPTGLGKTHLLQSVGNFCLNQGK
FT                   VVICVTSEQFMTDFTYNINNHSMERFREKYRNCDVLLIDDVQFLGKTDKIQEEFFHTFN
FT                   ELHSKNGQIVMTSDRQPKLLKGFEDRLRTRFEWGIMADITPPELDTKIAIIQKKCEFDK
FT                   IYLNKDVINYIATNMGDNIREIESAIINLNAYANLMRQEITLDFAKNVMRDLIKEKREN
FT                   INLENIIEVVSKELNIKPSDIKSKSRVQNIVEARRIVIYLAKMLTTNSMPQIANYFSMK
FT                   DHSAVSHNIKKINELIENNEIFNLRVSELKNKILTKG"
FT   gene            1465..2532
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2055"
FT   CDS_pept        1465..2532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2055"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00712.14 DNA_pol3_beta, and to
FT                   PF02767.11 DNA_pol3_beta_2, and to PF02768.10
FT                   DNA_pol3_beta_3, and to PF00712.14 DNA_pol3_beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVR4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00851.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLINKNVLESIVTNTNPYLEKRDLSAITSHIYIAAKNGVLNIR
FT                   ATDHEIGLAYKLSNVKITDEGYATANGKKLLDIIKSLKDDEVILETVNNYLYIKQKNSK
FT                   YKLPMYKFEDFPEFPSSEGKSKFDVDAVMLGRSLKKILPSIDSNNPKFELNGALLDIRQ
FT                   NFINIVGTDTKRLSIFKFETPTEREFSIIIPKKAINEIQKLFFDRIEIYYDENILIAQS
FT                   ANFEFFTKLINGKYPDYERVVPKEIKKRLKLNRDKMIDGIRTISMLSDQMKITFTKDSI
FT                   TFESIIEDNSEAKTTIEYQTGLEDEIFIGIKNRYLLDFLTSIEDDDFELGFNDSNLAFI
FT                   VSSKELTTVIMPINI"
FT   gene            2542..4854
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2054"
FT   CDS_pept        2542..4854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2054"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00204.20 DNA_gyraseB, and to
FT                   PF00986.16 DNA_gyraseB_C, and to PF01751.17 Toprim, and to
FT                   PF02518.21 HATPase_c, and to PF13589.1 HATPase_c_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVR5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00871.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKHYDAGNIKVLKGLEAVRKRPGMYIGDTNIGGLHHMIYEVVD
FT                   NSIDEAMAGYCDTIDIEITNEGSCIVTDNGRGIPVDMHPTEHLPAATVVLTVLHAGGKF
FT                   DKDTYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSKKLILTIKRDGNVYRQEFQKGIPVTALETIKTTNRT
FT                   GTQVEFFVDDSIFEVTEFDREILAKRFRELAYLNPKITINFKDQRDGFNESYHFEGGLE
FT                   SFVTDMNKAQAVSKAVSFSGGEEDVMVDFALMYNDTYSENLLSFVNNIKTPDGGTHEAG
FT                   FRAGLTRVITNYIAANAAVREKDTKITGDDIREGLIAVISVKVPEPQFEGQTKGKLGSS
FT                   YVKPIVQKMVFDVLSKYFEENPIEARAIMNKALMAARGREAAKKARDLTRKKEGLSVGT
FT                   LPGKLADCQSKDATISELYLVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRVFQAILPLKGKILNVEKSRLDKI
FT                   LKSDEIKNMITALGCGIGDEFDAEKLRYHKIIIMTDADVDGSHIQTLLLTFFFRFLHQV
FT                   VDNGYIYLAQPPLYRYKKGKKEIYLKDEKALNEFLIETGIEGVEFEGIGNADLIDFLKI
FT                   VAAYRSVLKELEKRFNVLSAIRYMIENPDIVSKSYPEIFEILKAYLKGQGHNILNSYVN
FT                   DDEIRIYVQTESGLEEFIVNEGLFTNPLYEEAVYINQKIKEREINFKKDVIEILDEIEK
FT                   NAKKGAYIQRYKGLGEMNPEQLWETTMNPENRRLLKINIEDAISASDTFNLFMGDEVEP
FT                   RRNYIQDHAKDVKHLDI"
FT   gene            4873..5514
FT                   /gene="queF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2053"
FT   CDS_pept        4873..5514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2053"
FT                   /product="7-cyano-7-deazaguanine reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.13"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF14489.1 QueF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M3V1R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M3V1R2"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45081.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEQNQMRYGEKILKEFDPQTDLEVWENKHEREYTIKITLPEFC
FT                   CLCPRSGYPDFATIYLEYIPNKLVVELKAIKLYINSFMNRNISHEDSINEIYDVLFTKL
FT                   EPKFMKIIGDFNPRGNVHTIIEVCSESILKKSENLEPVREFKYFNDSKRATARRINERD
FT                   SGKRSSGRDNAKSSTRKFSDEKPKRAVNKDGFRKISYEGDKKPRVVKKEK"
FT   gene            5515..6753
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2052"
FT   CDS_pept        5515..6753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2052"
FT                   /product="HD family hydrolase, possible ComGF family
FT                   competence protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF13023.1 HD_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVR6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00823.1"
FT                   /translation="MISPELIEHIFKAASISRWNDYPKMTNLVELDKQAHKFIIAYFIA
FT                   KLERDIDMNYMIEAGIFEFLSRVVVTDIRPDVFHHIQKSKKEQVNAWVLSNLENLTKDI
FT                   EDGEFLSRLKIFLTKSDKKHEKERLILKAASYLATRWEFSIVYQTSQFLSDIDELKRKV
FT                   EEEMEDYFELIGVRKIAMNQKLARLVDLSGRLRFQKRWAQTPRIPETAVLGHMLVVAIL
FT                   SYFYSLEVKACKKRLENNFFCALFHDLPESLTRDIISPVKYGVKGLNEIISEYEMRLID
FT                   EQILPFVPENFRDEFSYILGIRQQDGKFIKDEFENRIYERKILHHEGTMENVNEDKFNP
FT                   IDGKALKYCDKLAAYIEAGISISYGVKSKELTDGFNNMHKNFSQKPKIDGVDFLKICDE
FT                   FNEHFGLEKPPLR"
FT   gene            complement(6734..6842)
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2126"
FT   ncRNA           complement(6734..6842)
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2126"
FT                   /product="bacterial signal recognition particle RNA (4.5S
FT                   RNA)"
FT                   /note="'SRP_RNA'"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   gene            6952..7386
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2051"
FT   CDS_pept        6952..7386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2051"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00887"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVR7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00887.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKFRLHLLSTFREFLVYHHKSLEFRAKVFAAIISAKFDPDEDD
FT                   FYTLADIANEIYENDQTRKDFLIQTTKEYVARIKKNDHITLDALLLSIDKELKDHRRYA
FT                   KKIDFSHLRRFMSGCEEEILIQQRVYEFLINEVRIYLPDK"
FT   gene            7494..7937
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2050"
FT   CDS_pept        7494..7937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2050"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF05425.8 CopD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVR8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00832.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDMYDYLKIVHIFSAIIFLGYVFFDVVIFSRLKGVLGDDFMRVK
FT                   QAIGSRAIKIMPICLLLLVMTGGMMMSTWVGSKAGGYFETPLQKVFMAKVILALLIACG
FT                   VIFNLTHKAFGKQPPRFMREHFHKIVLVFGFFIVLFAKVMFMV"
FT   gene            complement(7983..9584)
FT                   /gene="flgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7983..9584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2049"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF06429.8 Flg_bbr_C, and to
FT                   PF00460.15 Flg_bb_rod"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVR9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00899.2"
FT                   /translation="MRGFYNGVSGIKTQSFGMDVWSNNIANINNAGFKASIPEFKNLIN
FT                   QSAVSAGNYPTTDQVGLGAVKQTTALKMSNGGFQTTDKNFDLAIGGKGFFGVTDANGKI
FT                   YYTRTGSFNIDAAGNLVNNNGNLLLGTLANFTPTTPSQNALKKFGQSQNIPQAFTLSQT
FT                   DLSLAAEGAQTGIKLPKFLYLPAEATTKVNLKGNLDSSLITSQTSTQLDSTSYTYTLDN
FT                   ANKTISLSGQVTIGGANSGLKKGDSVVVKVEDASGKFSEFSTQIDENGNWSLNNQSIKY
FT                   MDMASLNVSAKAIGNIEVANTQKLTTDLFNADGTKSLLTLNLTKKIPQASNETVWNATA
FT                   TITDSAGNVQNSASGALTFDSSGRLVSNTLASVGNVALNFGGNGDANVYNGMTSAANKN
FT                   KNFNITRDGYAEGLLSKYSMDDSGNVIANFDNTRTFPVAKVALYHFQNEQGVSKVGDNL
FT                   YEATPNSGEAFFYKNKAGQTIYGANIIANKLEMSNVDLGQALTEVIVIQKAYDASAKSI
FT                   TTSDEMIQTAIKMKQS"
FT   gene            complement(9593..10300)
FT                   /gene="flgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9593..10300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2048"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook assembly protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03963.9 FlgD, and to PF13860.1
FT                   FlgD_ig"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVS0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00840.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSVSDVTTKTTEARNAEKKAAAKQAATGTTGANPNSQLDKDAFM
FT                   KLLLTELQYQDPTSPMDTEKMLTQTSQLAALEMQENTNSTMRQLVAQLQSNANAYAISA
FT                   LGKMVSTGSNAVNITDDTKEISSALYFKTDATKGKLEIKNANSQVVRTIEFKDVAAGVS
FT                   KIGWDGKDDAGNQVPNGSYTIEAQYVDKNGKSYTTQVGQYPVEAVKFVDGKAQIRIAGE
FT                   YVPMDKIAEFYEA"
FT   gene            complement(10310..11734)
FT                   /gene="fliK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10310..11734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2047"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook-length control protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02120.11 Flg_hook"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVS1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00813.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAYTAKNSVDLLMPSQTKKQSPKSDSGKNGNGGDFLSMVLDAAA
FT                   SKANAGENITQKDVKEIVKSVSMQREQQEKELSDSMAKIASEFDEKLDDDTKNELYENA
FT                   NFMQLLQVLEILNGDEKVSKFPNFTDKIANFLSVPENVKELSKVKSVKELLDLAKKFDL
FT                   GLEKISISTQDVAKLEDTFKNLGKKEFFTPVAAKPQNFYSQNLKKEVEQTINQSQVKEP
FT                   PKLNELLQEVAKEPAPKAKQEQAEQTNVKEMITQASTQKVKEELTKEKLQTAQTQNFVP
FT                   KSVENGEKTQKAPTLESLLYPECEQNAQEGMEQNSSENKGDNELNSMIKDISRSAQHQM
FT                   QNKAQIRETLSNFSETLRDQIQSYKPPITRFNITLNPLNLGEVEITMVNRGNNLHVNFS
FT                   SNTATMNLFLQNQAEFKNSLVNMGFTELEMNFSDQNAKRDNNQQPNKRYAQDQQNDDEV
FT                   AQAEQNLLELVIPRYI"
FT   gene            11866..13668
FT                   /gene="typA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2046"
FT   CDS_pept        11866..13668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="typA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2046"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein TypA"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00009.22 GTP_EFTU, and to
FT                   PF00679.19 EFG_C, and to PF03144.20 GTP_EFTU_D2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVS2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00864.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIRNIAVIAHVDHGKTTMVDELLKQSGTFNEHQSIGERVMDSN
FT                   DIERERGITILSKNTAIRYKDTKINIIDTPGHADFGGEVERVLKMVDGVLLLVDAQEGV
FT                   MPQTKFVVKKALSLGLCPIVVINKIDKPAGDPDRVVNEIFDLFVALEANDDQLEFPVVY
FT                   AAAKNGYAKLDLSDENIDMKPLFETILSHVPAPSGSDENPLQLQVFTLDYDNYVGKIGI
FT                   ARIFNGRISKNQNVTLMKADGSKTNGRISKLIGFLGLDRQDINEAGTGDIVAIAGFEAL
FT                   DVGDSVVDPSNPMPLDPLHIEEPTLSVVFSVNDGPLAGTEGKHVTSNKLDERLQNEMKT
FT                   NIAMKYENIGEGKFKVSGRGELQITILAENMRREGYEFLLGRPEVIVREINGVKCEPFE
FT                   HLVIDAPDDCTGTVIEKLGKRKAEMTSMNPTGDGQTRIEFEIPARGLIGFRSQFLTDTK
FT                   GEGVMNHSFLEFRPLSGTVEHRTNGALVSMENGVTLAYSLFNLQDRGVLFLDPQAKVYV
FT                   GMIIGEHSRPNDLDVNPIKGKNLTNVRASGSDDAIKLVPPRKLSLERALEWIEDDELVE
FT                   VTPLNIRVRKRYLDPTQRRRMAKI"
FT   gene            13821..14396
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2045"
FT   CDS_pept        13821..14396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2045"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin-containing oxidoreductase III,
FT                   DMSO/TMAO/BSO reductase family, monoheme c-type cytochrome"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVS3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00805.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLFLLLSCFLGGTLALGADFINATSEISLGGKKIGKIEVLTPV
FT                   EVVSKDGKTAKVKVKGVVSESYQEQIQRDMKNAEIFVVFDAQNEKNFTKAKKLEDDYGE
FT                   VWYEAQGVYDVPSDVITGDANALYKQAKQIYEETCSACHRLHEPNSFTANQWPANLQGM
FT                   LDAGYVALEENDLNLILKYLQHNAKAAE"
FT   gene            14513..16963
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2044"
FT   CDS_pept        14513..16963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2044"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin-containing oxidoreductase III,
FT                   DMSO/TMAO/BSO reductase family, catalytic subunit"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00384.17 Molybdopterin, and to
FT                   PF01568.16 Molydop_binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041954"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVS4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00844.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRDFIKASVLAASVAQASRIDGITQTIFDNKKVFGANRFGLFW
FT                   ANTNSAQLVSVSDFEGDKFPNTMNYSLPDSIQNENRVLYPMVRKSYLKAGKPSKSELRG
FT                   KDEFVRVSWDTALDLAAKALKENFDKYGAESIYGECYWWGGSGKVSWGRTVAHRMLKVL
FT                   GGYVEESGDYSTGAGLVIMPHVLGSSAVYDTPTKWKAIVKNAKNVVFWGTDPIVTNQIS
FT                   SIPPTHDCYIGMQDLKKAGTKTFSVNVMTNDTARYYGSETILVRPNTDTAMIIGMCHHL
FT                   FTSGLYDAEFIKKYTVGFNKFKAYFMGETDDKIVKDAAWASKICGVPAETIAKFAETIA
FT                   KEPTTVLIGRALQRADHGEQPFWALVVLNAMLGHIGKEGLGFEFSLGYNSSGGTDKIAP
FT                   VLKGISTRISEKYENVGGAPWKTTKNITIPSSRSIEALEHPGKEIDYDGTKIKLPHMRV
FT                   AYMASGSIFTRHQDVNNIVKQWRKFDTVITAEPYWTSTAKFSDIVLPVAIEVERNDINQ
FT                   TGSTGEYIVAYKPVITPMGESRSDYWICQQICKRWGREEVFTEGKDELGWMREFYADAQ
FT                   EQAKNLSVSMPSFEEFYENGFVRFEKDNTETELYTRLAAFRENPNKNRLGTPSGKIEIY
FT                   SPTIAKFGYSDCPAHPTWLEPKEWLGDAKKTAKYPLHIVSPHSRYRLHSQLNNSIIRNF
FT                   AEVSGREPILVNPADAKERGLATGDIVRVFNDRGEILAGVLVTDIVPPRVAAICEGAWY
FT                   DPQNWGEKSLCQHGCVNVLTFDKGTSSLAQSNSAHTALAQIEKFKGEIRPLTAFSKPKI
FT                   LQSL"
FT   gene            17171..17683
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2043"
FT   CDS_pept        17171..17683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2043"
FT                   /product="putative heme iron utilization protein, ChuX/HutX
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF06228.8 ChuX_HutX, and to
FT                   PF05171.7 HemS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVS5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00830.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKIKALLERNPKISLGEIAKELNISDYEVLLNLPEELCKAAGG
FT                   ERFGEVIKELEGWGEVLFVKNTPNFIIEFRTKIPSGRNAQGFYNFGMGAKGEESHGLGI
FT                   LGGHLRADAIEKIFFVTQTFMGLVTKSVQFYDKNGENIFKIYVARDEKRELSPTQVKAF
FT                   EEFKAKL"
FT   gene            complement(17720..17992)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17720..17992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2042"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01381.17 HTH_3, and to PF12844.2
FT                   HTH_19, and to PF13744.1 HTH_37, and to PF13560.1 HTH_31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVS6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00807.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGINYKDVLKEQLKDEEFKKEYDTLKDEFDLLNGLLKARNEANL
FT                   TQASLAAKMGIKQSAVARIESGKLDIKYSTILSYLNACGKKIAII"
FT   gene            complement(17979..18308)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17979..18308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2041"
FT                   /product="putative phage-associated protein, Gp49 family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF05973.9 Gp49"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009241"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVS7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00798.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIVEFVNEKARNEILSLPKNLQARAFKMMQMLEIYGNTIGEPHT
FT                   KNIGDDLFEIRIKSTEGIARSIYCYEVGKKIVILLTFIKKSEKIPKYIVEQAKQRLKEY
FT                   KNARD"
FT   gene            complement(18398..20857)
FT                   /gene="flgE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18398..20857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2040"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook protein, epsilonproteobacterial
FT                   variant"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF06429.8 Flg_bbr_C, and to
FT                   PF07559.9 FlaE, and to PF00460.15 Flg_bb_rod"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVS8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00875.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRSLWSGVSGLQAHQIAMDVEGNNIANVNTYGYKYNRANFADIL
FT                   SQTPRVATAPQGELGGQNPMQIGLGTTINSTTRIFSQGTLTSTDKQTDLALQGNGFFIV
FT                   SPDGGTTRYYTRNGDFVRDKAGNFVNNSGHIVQGWTRDEETGTIDSTGPIKNIVIKEGL
FT                   TTPARATTEVKIKGNLDSGNTIGARSTPIYSLDSVAGGRDYNNNGIKDNGEDHLENDVN
FT                   NNQFYTNSKNEQVLTERGVDLGVLYDELGNGLALRNNQGIWVSYANAKSTPFDIGDAPG
FT                   GTTTGQINSPTGATLDIELNGTKITSAPNAMKNISDVAAAINAQYNKTGVQAEISNGNK
FT                   LTLINRNNSGTIASTKNIHLTVNGNDGTGLRSTKIITAYQYTYTSSQTNAVHGYDDTIP
FT                   RKVTTTEDLREAMQEDARNHVDYNGDGIIKNSTTAAAEVTLVKAANQTTDQAGAHHVFG
FT                   TTNAAYKNAYDKAYTDTTGTASQKHAAGLAAINALIDINDGVKFTVNNAGQYQLENPSN
FT                   GEFDKALYMTTTGLTTEATGSSNANAAVSENVRLTTIMKALDGALSPGQALRNSGKLMM
FT                   SSHGSTAEIYDSLGSKHTVSIKWAKTGTTNDGGTEWSMIIQVPEPAKINYSGEGPDNVI
FT                   TGSLRFNANGSLASFHPATFTFTANNGSQAGQNVSLNFGLGTDFNGLTSFDKDSSTESI
FT                   SQDGYTGGTLRDIKIDETGTIIGAFTNGKSFGLAQVALATFTNNEGLQSEGGNVFSQTA
FT                   NSGEAVIGAAGTGDKGTVAASKLEASNVDLSRALTDLIVIQRGFQANSKTITTSDEMLN
FT                   TLLQLKQ"
FT   gene            complement(21317..22684)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21317..22684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2039"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter family protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03553.9 Na_H_antiporter, and to
FT                   PF13726.1 Na_H_antiport_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVS9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00877.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYTNPVVVSILVMTILCLLRFNILLSILVSALVAGVMYKHGFSG
FT                   FEDGLASGFKSLLDALADTTSTLITGMKGNLETSLSYILLGALAAAIANTNLTAILING
FT                   ISKFLSSNRINFILTIAFVACLSQNLIPVHIAFIPILIPPLLVLMNKMGIDRRAVACAL
FT                   TFGLQAPYVSLSVGFGLLFHNILKKELENNGIKVELSDISSVMWIGGASMLVGLLLAVF
FT                   IFYVKRRKYENTKFEEQELREVEHARNLKMTRKEWAVLGGAIAAFIVQIYAGSLPLGAL
FT                   IGLIIMVIFGGIEYKKIDKIMDNGLAMMGFIAFIMLVAAGFGSVLRESGGIEQLVNFAS
FT                   SISGGKLGGAFLMLLIGLLVTMGIGTSFGTIPILASIYVPLSLSLGFSNAAIILLIGIA
FT                   AALGDAGSPASDSTLGPTSGLNADGQHNHIYDTCVPTFIFFNIPLMIGGIVGAMLL"
FT   gene            complement(22776..23168)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22776..23168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2038"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVT0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00821.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLFIGLIAAFCVNLTYAYDRYSNESLIVIPKKYKDRRHHNEY
FT                   NNNMLSNSDVILLLEEPLNDGYRRNYKRRDYRKEITRDYMRRNNIREYGDDYYDRRNDD
FT                   RYDRYYDDGYYDRYDEPRPGIEIRIR"
FT   gene            23282..24103
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2037"
FT   CDS_pept        23282..24103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2037"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03783.9 CsgG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005534"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVT1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00817.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSFPNRLAKFAALSLPFLLTGCLSSMDMGSSNAKTAATGSAGG
FT                   ENAQNANSQLKRCSQSLGTVTIYEDRDSDWYTILTRDYRLPSTVPVIRLLAQQSNCFVI
FT                   VERGKAFNQMMEERALMQSGELRKNSNFKKGQMVAADYTITPSVIFSAEDTSGVGGVVG
FT                   ALFGGIAGAVAGGFNTSDASTVLTLIENRSGVQLAAAEGSARNYDFAGLGGLFGSSAGG
FT                   ALGAYAKTPEGKVIVAAFTDSMNNLIDAVKNYKAQKVKGGLGAGGTLKVSD"
FT   gene            24339..26012
FT                   /gene="ilvD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2036"
FT   CDS_pept        24339..26012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2036"
FT                   /product="dihydroxyacid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.9"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00920.16 ILVD_EDD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GVT2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00811.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSDVIKKGYTRAPHRSLLRATGLKDEDFSKPFIGVANSFIEIIP
FT                   GHFFLNKYAEILKDEIRKNGCVPFEFNTIGVDDGIAMGHGGMLYSLPSREIIANSIETV
FT                   MNAHALDALVCMPNCDKIVPGMVMGALRVNVPTIFVSGGPMRKGYTKSGQPIDLATAFE
FT                   AVGKFETKEISEEELKEIECNACPSGGSCSGMFTANSMNTLCEAMGIALSGNGTILALT
FT                   KEREELIRRAGRRICEIALDERFKIRNILNEKAVRNALVVDMAMGGSSNTVLHMLAISR
FT                   EAGVNLQISQLNKISQNIAHIAKISPSLPNVHMEDIGRAGGMNAVIKEISRRDNGMLHL
FT                   ENLTVSGETLGERVGLSEIKDESVIHKVENAYSKVGGLAILFGNLAEQGCVIKTAGIVG
FT                   ERKFSGKAVCFNSQDEAIAGISSGKVGKGDVVVIRYEGPRGGPGMQEMLSPTSLIMGRG
FT                   LGADVALITDGRFSGATRGLSIGHISPEAAEGGMIGLLRDGDIIDIDVDTYSINVRLSE
FT                   AETLKRKAEFKPVQKELKGKWLRQYQRLVTNASNGAILEA"
FT   gene            26043..27923
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2035"
FT   CDS_pept        26043..27923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2035"
FT                   /product="Cache sensor-containing MCP-domain signal
FT                   transduction protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00015.16 MCPsignal, and to
FT                   PF02743.13 Cache_1, and to PF00672.20 HAMP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVT3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00806.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRQKVVVCVSILLTILVVALVGVSYNGTKNVIANMTEASSTLL
FT                   IKQVDKKIETWYGLKAQLLDAMQSVLSEHDRQKNIDVIKATNDKGKFVATYYALENGET
FT                   AFSDDWVPDASYDAKTREWYEKAKRENRPIATEFYIDEATKKLVTTVATPIVREGKFIG
FT                   VMGADMPFDEVIAMFNSDNDMTGYFMLIDKGGKILFHPNSQLIGKNISDQDPSLKELVA
FT                   RTSKSKDGLFYYKYKGDDKMLSFANIDGVSLIVTFMARLDDAMAENKKNAQFSTMVGVA
FT                   AIVISIVLIVLLLKILFKPVIKLMELSHDLAVGEGDLTKHLDFDSKDELGQISSNMNKF
FT                   IEKIRILINEAKSSSSENSSLSEELSATSKEIKSRVQNEFNIIQGITKDAEAMTALSQS
FT                   SNDKSNEAITDLKSVGQTLQKTKENIIKTVSGINNAAQTENELSDRLQNLVQNTDEVKE
FT                   VLKVINDIADQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEHGRGFAVVADEVRQLAEKTSKSLVEINNTVN
FT                   LITQSVNDASTMMSENSKFIAGIASESNGSKVEIEETSRLLDEAIEKTSLAVAEVGQMS
FT                   ASIQGTINSFANVNKLSAENTRSVDEISKASSMLNEQVDSLNNKLNQFKS"
FT   gene            27937..28386
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2034"
FT   CDS_pept        27937..28386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2034"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVT4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00883.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVYPCEQCGREIGYNGVCYQCKIKNEQDKFLNLSDEQIEEKIKD
FT                   IVQNIEQMQNYINEDTMNEIVSHKFRLDRAPKPSFYPCFAESDVSIGGHGDWVQDAEYC
FT                   ECPKCGKTMKLLAQIPWSLIDGGEGILYVEICPECYVLSAFHQQT"
FT   gene            28409..30001
FT                   /gene="rmuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2033"
FT   CDS_pept        28409..30001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rmuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2033"
FT                   /product="DNA recombination protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02646.11 RmuC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVT5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00856.1"
FT                   /translation="MNENQLLIAIIALGVILLGFIVFTIILSNKFSTANAMLRANEAKN
FT                   AELESKLEAALLKEDELERTISELNQNLGQESGENRSNKEFLKSKEQIIMELKVANIQS
FT                   QKSVEDLKGELESVRATLNEKQEQNAKLDENLKILTARLEAMGSQKSELEKSIEVQKSD
FT                   LNAKEQNLRAQEENLAQLKQSLNLEFQNLANKIFEEKTSSFNKTSQTSLELLLKPLREQ
FT                   IAGFQNRVNEVHSEAVKSSVSLEEQIKQVLNIGLNMSKEAHSLTTALKGNNKIAGNWGE
FT                   AQLERTLEFAGLIKGEHYFTQQNFKSESGDRAVPDFIIRLPDEKHIVIDSKVSLNAYEE
FT                   AVSAGDEAKASAALSEHVRSVRRHIDELAKKDYASLDGLKSPDFVLMFMPVEPAYIEAM
FT                   KFDTGLFNYGYERKVVLVSHTTLMPILRTIANLWRIERGNQEAQQIAARAGEIYNKVCG
FT                   VADALARLGGTLNTASNHYNQAVTSLVGKQGLLGKVERFKQLSSKAIQNEPEIAELNVK
FT                   FEANRLEDLKPQE"
FT   gene            complement(30008..30757)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30008..30757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2032"
FT                   /product="carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02627.15 CMD, and to PF02627.15
FT                   CMD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVT6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00842.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTKKASEFYESWLGSTHPLEATDPEFMEIYLNFLFDDVSSEIN
FT                   LSTYERLKITLACLAVIGAKRAYGRLVTAALKNGVKAGEIREILYQAAPYAGFGRLEEM
FT                   FYAMNEAFKEAGVALPLANAATTTRENREAKGLAVQKDIFPAIDKFNADAPEDERHIRR
FT                   FLSAHCFGDFYTREGLELKFRELLTFVYVLSLGYAKPQLLGHIAGNFHVGNDRAKLIDV
FT                   TTALVPFIGYPMALNAFAAIDEVSKKG"
FT   gene            complement(30851..31075)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30851..31075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical membrane protein (DUF2798 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF11391.3 DUF2798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVT8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00894.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIKYFRFVFAFIMALFMSCIIAGVLTYINLGLVEGFFKIWMQG
FT                   WAKAFVVAYPCLLLLFPVVTRMANALCRK"
FT   gene            complement(31078..31941)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2029"
FT                   /note="aldo/keto reductase"
FT   gene            complement(32202..32823)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2027"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, putative antibiotic
FT                   biosynthesis monooxygenase precursor"
FT   gene            complement(33175..33907)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2024"
FT                   /note="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT   gene            complement(34019..34780)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2023"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34019..34780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2023"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00106.20 adh_short, and to
FT                   PF08659.5 KR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVU2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00812.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYIAITGASSGIGAAAARAFAKRGENLILIARRGEMLENLKTE
FT                   ILNFAPNLDVAIKTCDLSRSENVAQLWEWLGGYELKALINNAGFGDYGPVGERDLAKIA
FT                   GMLNLNVTALALLSHLFVQRYRREPATLINISSAGGYTIVPGAVSYCASKFFVSAFSEG
FT                   LYHELAQDKDAKMRVKLLAPAATKTEFGAVATGAANYDYDASFKNYHSSEQMAEFLLRL
FT                   YDSDKCVGSVDRNTFEFNLGEPKFSYAIKYR"
FT   gene            complement(34864..35817)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34864..35817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2022"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00248.16 Aldo_ket_red"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVU3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00829.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILGKDLEVGAIGLGIMGMDHGYGEPADRNEMKRLIARSIELG
FT                   GNLFDTAPVYGEQNEKLLGEALRGRRDRAVIATKFGITGQQIINGKLENILDSSPRSIK
FT                   RQVEISLKNLQTDYIDLYYQHRIDPNVEPEAVAQVMKELVKEGNIRHWGVSNAPINYIL
FT                   KAHAVLPVTAMENQYSMLFRAPEKELFAFCERNNIGFVAYSPLANGFLSGKFNGTRGES
FT                   DLRNIMGRFRPKVMAKNQAVIEYLKELAKAKNATPAQIVLAWHLAQRAFIVPIPGTTKM
FT                   SRLEENLGAMKLNLSAEELANINAKLDEMDLDETHF"
FT   gene            complement(36040..36495)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36040..36495)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2020"
FT                   /product="Cupin domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF07883.6 Cupin_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVU6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00836.2"
FT                   /translation="MSDRKDQILTKKEELKIYDGVSSEIFAGGLPRVTLLFAATSHANV
FT                   GAALVSFPKGVRTAWHTHPAGQNLIVTKGKIYTGTASGVVQIARVGDVVLCPPDVKHWH
FT                   GAGLDEGGEHIAVTFEKDGRNVVWLEHLSQDEYENFVKLANERENDI"
FT   gene            complement(36850..37752)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2019"
FT                   /note="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT   gene            complement(37791..38270)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37791..38270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2018"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin domain protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF12682.2 Flavodoxin_4, and to
FT                   PF03358.10 FMN_red, and to PF02525.12 Flavodoxin_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVU7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00880.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALVAYFSASGITRQVAGTLAEVLGAQVFEIAPLEPYSAADLDW
FT                   TNPKSRSSVEMADKASRPQIAAKYENIAEFDVIFVGFPVWWYTAPHIVNTFLEAYDLAG
FT                   KIIVPFCTSGGSEIGRSGKDMAVSAPNAKFLEGRRINFGESRAQIRKWVESLNLA"
FT   gene            complement(38311..38901)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38311..38901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2017"
FT                   /product="atypical short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase,
FT                   subgroup 6"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13460.1 NAD_binding_10, and to
FT                   PF05368.8 NmrA, and to PF01370.16 Epimerase, and to
FT                   PF01073.14 3Beta_HSD, and to PF02254.13 TrkA_N, and to
FT                   PF00106.20 adh_short, and to PF02719.10 Polysacc_synt_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVU8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00808.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILILGATGSLGSYVIEELLKEEGAQLRLYARNPAKVEKFKNER
FT                   AQIVRGDVLDEGALKDALDGVDAVYAGLAGELEAMAQTLVAAMDAKGVKRLVWISSYGI
FT                   YGEAGRGSMPPSGYVISAAVVEGSGLDYMIIRPQWFSGADEIDYETTSWNKKERFKNPD
FT                   AKISRRLIANLVARCVFENFGIRDSIGINKPAR"
FT   gene            complement(38925..40070)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38925..40070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2016"
FT                   /product="family III metal-dependent polyol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00465.14 Fe-ADH, and to PF13685.1
FT                   Fe-ADH_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVU9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00897.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDFSFCNTTRIEFGKGKERNIGSYMKDFGAKKAIILYGSERVKK
FT                   SGLLDTATDSLRQNGIEFTQCGGVKSNPVLSKVKEAIKIAKDFGADSVLAIGGGSVLDS
FT                   AKAVAAGACYDGDVWDFFTGKSPSLALKIFDIITLAATGSEMNSGAVVTREETRQKYAI
FT                   DGRVLYPKVSVIDPELQASVSREYLVYSASDIIAHSIEGYFTASVQPGLISSYVEANIK
FT                   AVIKTTEILLANPDDYDARAEFAWAATMALNGLTYVGTGGYSYPNHMIEHAMSAVIDCA
FT                   HGAGLSVVMPAWMKWYKGRNLAQFKRFAREIFGLKGADEGIAALEAWFNKIGTPTKLSQ
FT                   LNIQGSVLNDVIAVARTNAKDWGMGEIYTKEAITEIFELAK"
FT   gene            complement(40589..42619)
FT                   /gene="codH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40589..42619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="codH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1131"
FT                   /product="carbon-monoxide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.99.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03063.15 Prismane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVV1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99797.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNNDEILGIKVQKYGALEPNENGVYPYEDGVEFTDYNHAINLYK
FT                   KTFPDKKTVIEQTPDPAVREMLLNMQEAGIETVFDRFDKQKPQCTFGMAGICCKNCFMG
FT                   PCKITAKATRGICGATADTIVSRNLLRHVAAGAAAHGARGRETMLALKYAAEDKLNLPI
FT                   EGEEKILAVAATFGLESEGKTVKELAGQIADILLEDLSRTVPATHKTIEKFAPKERQEV
FT                   WRELDLLPVGVYHEVFESLHRTTTGTDGDWRNIMKQFLRTGIAFAWSSTLGTSIAMDCL
FT                   YGLPKLNDAQINLGAIKKGFVNIAVHGHSPLLVSVIVKLGKSEKFQELARSKGALGIQF
FT                   YGICCSGLSAMYRYDGVIPLSNAVGSELVMGTGAIDLWIADVQDVFPSIMEVAQCFKTT
FT                   VVTTSDSGRLPGAEHYGFDHHHSNLADIHAIAEKILNRAIKSFEARRGVPVKIPIYSVE
FT                   AKMGFSVENVNKIFGGLEQIAEAIKSGKILGLVNLVGCSNPRIVYEKAVVEVAQILLKN
FT                   NVLIMTNGCASFPLLKLGFCNAGALKFCGDGLREFLEPYNIPPIWHMGECLDNARASGM
FT                   FNALSAKLGVKIKDLPYAFTSPEWSNEKGIDAALAFRLLGISSYHSVQAPVEGSQAVKE
FT                   FMANGTLPILGSKMVVNVDHNALAEGLVADLKAKREALGWD"
FT   gene            42811..43728
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1130"
FT   CDS_pept        42811..43728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1130"
FT                   /product="nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate ABC transporter,
FT                   periplasmic substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13379.1 NMT1_2, and to PF00497.15
FT                   SBP_bac_3, and to PF09084.6 NMT1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVV3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99799.2"
FT                   /translation="MNRRNALQILGGFLALQGLSMLASAPKIGVKIGFVPISDHLIIIA
FT                   KQLCQSQNFNIVPIKFASWVDLAEALRAGAIDGAFLLAPLGLMLRANKADIKVVMSAHK
FT                   NGSSLVARSDISSVRALAGKKIAVPSKFSMHYFLLDIIARRENIDFITIEMPPPEMPFA
FT                   LLSRQIDAYIVAEPFGQMAVNFKNRAKNLLFSKDIKPNHICCTLNFRSDLLSEPYFDEL
FT                   LAAFKKAALFITKEHAASARLGEAIMNQKAALLEQILDENIARYDDLGLNLAELKELRD
FT                   FLVAKGLGNENLANLDISEYLEAR"
FT   gene            43725..44450
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1129"
FT   CDS_pept        43725..44450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1129"
FT                   /product="nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00528.17 BPD_transp_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVV4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99778.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYVYQILVLAAVLALWQGFSGDLLPSPEDALTALLELIKSGNLA
FT                   TGIAASISRYIAGLVLGCIFAVTVGLVFGLFPSVASAFEPLIGLLRPISPIAWIPFALL
FT                   AFGIGDKPTIFIISYAVFFPMLLLTTNAVKSTPAELMQAARGFGASRLQTIIGVILPSS
FT                   LFGIISGLKLAASLAWINLVVGEMVGAQSGLGYLIIDARNQLRIDMVLAVIFVIGVIGT
FT                   WINFIFSLVERWAAARLGR"
FT   gene            44447..45190
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1128"
FT   CDS_pept        44447..45190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1128"
FT                   /product="nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00005.22 ABC_tran, and to
FT                   PF03193.11 DUF258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVV5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99793.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIKNLSKSFGKHQILKDINLRIGRNEFCVLLGGSGSGKTTLLN
FT                   ILSGASEFDGGEVRIGERKFTSRVSMDKSRQIITQTYSLMPWLSAKENIKFALKCSGMK
FT                   DKWLRESRAEEFLQLVGLAHRAQMFPHSLSGGQKQRVAIARALSLSPEILFLDEPFSAL
FT                   DPITRANLQLRLKEISSTLTSIFVTHDIDEALFLAGKIVVLHDGRIIKELSNPKFNPHD
FT                   VRYFELKAKIFDLINGEDSDPEYMI"
FT   gene            complement(45195..46103)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45195..46103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1127"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00248.16 Aldo_ket_red"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVV6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99781.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKILNQTFTLANGVKIPKIGLGTWLIDDDKVAATVHEAINLGYR
FT                   HIDTAEAYGNERGVGEGVRTCAVAREEIFVTTKLRAEIKDYETAVAAIDESLQKLGLSY
FT                   IDLMIIHSPQPWTDFREGEHFFEGNIAAWRALEAAYKAGKLRAIGVSNFECIDIENITA
FT                   NCEIKPMVNQVLSHIGNTPFELIDYCQKAGILIEAYSPVAHGAILQNAQVADIAKGYGV
FT                   SVARLCVRYCIELGLLALPKTANAAHMRENADVDFEISPADMKILKQIAPVENYGEASV
FT                   FPVFGGKLHKDGRLEAKNFKK"
FT   gene            complement(46163..46840)
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46163..46840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1126"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside triphosphate reductase
FT                   activating protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.97.1.-"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF04055.16 Radical_SAM, and to
FT                   PF13353.1 Fer4_12, and to PF13394.1 Fer4_14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVV7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99800.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHPIFSITPFTTLDYPGRVAAIVWFAGCNMRCAYCYNIDVVLSR
FT                   GKLSAEEFCEFLDRRIGKLSGIVFSGGECTLSQSFLPLAREVKKRGFALKVDTNGSNLP
FT                   VLKEAISQNLIDYIALDFKAPKEKFQSVTGSSLYEKFMATLEFLLSINFSFEVRTTLHF
FT                   DLLNEKDISQMAQILYQKGYKKEYFLQKFLDTGENFANLKEPKNSFDIALIDSPIPIKL
FT                   RNF"
FT   gene            complement(46895..47071)
FT                   /gene="nrdD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46895..47071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1125"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside triphosphate reductase
FT                   (N-terminal region)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF13597.1 NRDD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M4TKD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012833"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4TKD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45082.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKEILTKLADKRTKCVVYTRVMGYHRPVESFNLGKKGEHKERV
FT                   KFDECASTCQKSA"
FT   gene            complement(47086..49191)
FT                   /gene="nrdD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47086..49191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1124"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside triphosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13597.1 NRDD, and to PF03477.11
FT                   ATP-cone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012833"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVV8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99780.1"
FT                   /translation="MREILKRDGTRQEFVAYKIVDAIKKAFESENTPYDEKIFTNVVQD
FT                   IFQKSGAITVEDIQDAIEKELFEGHYFNILKSFMLYRHTHKLQREQVLGLNEDTTYINS
FT                   TQTINEYINGTDWRIAANSNTSYSNAGLINNTAGKVIANYWLDAVYSKEEGIAHRNGDY
FT                   HIHDLDCLTGYCAGWSLRALLNEGFNGVRGRVESRAPKHFREALSQMANFLGILQSEWA
FT                   GAQAFSSFDTYLAPYVFKDDLSDIEIKKAITSFIFNLNVPARWGQSPFTNVTIDITCPS
FT                   DLRDQIPTSNDVHLFSNFTDEAALKRAKERGRDKLIDMTYKDFEPEMARIDKAFYEILT
FT                   EGDKCSQPFTFPIPTVNITEDFDWDSEVAQVLFENTAKMGSSYFQNFIGSQYTIDENGK
FT                   RIANDSAYKPGHVRSMCCRLQLDLRELLKRGGGLFGSAEMTGSIGVVTINLARLGYNYK
FT                   GDRKGLYARLEYLLELAKSTLEKKRKFIQEMYDRGLYPYTARYLKHFNNHFSTIGINGM
FT                   NELLRNFTGDKENISTKFGREFALEMVNFLRDKIRSFQELTGNLYNLEATPAEGTTYRF
FT                   AKEDKKRYPDIIQAGMEENIYYTNSTQLPANFTDDAFEALDLQDELQSAYTGGTVFHLY
FT                   MKERISSPEACKELVKNIITNYKLPYITITPVFSVCSKHGYIAGEHEFCPICDAELIEN
FT                   EKRKNQS"
FT   gene            complement(49451..51823)
FT                   /gene="nrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49451..51823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1122"
FT                   /product="aerobic ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase Ia,
FT                   B1 protein subunit NrdA"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02867.10 Ribonuc_red_lgC, and to
FT                   PF00317.16 Ribonuc_red_lgN, and to PF03477.11 ATP-cone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVW0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99782.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIKRNGRTEELDISKIKKYTTAAVAGLENVNLSELEVDAKIQF
FT                   RDMITTEEIQQTLIKTAVDKIDIDRPNWTFVAARLFLYDLYHKVTGFNGYNHLREYLQK
FT                   GEKAGRIIAGLKEKYDLDDLNAYIRPERDLQFAYLGIKTLYDRYLIKDKNGAPIELPQQ
FT                   MFMAIAMFLAQNELDCQGWAKKFYDLISKFEVMLATPTLSNARTTRHQLSSCYVGSTPD
FT                   NIEGIFDSYKEMALLSKFGGGIGWDWCKVRAMGGSIDGHKNAAGGIIPFLKVTNDIAVA
FT                   VDQLGTRKGAIAVYIEPWHMDVADFLDLRKNSGEERRRAHELFPALWINDLFMKRVREN
FT                   GRWSLFDPAQVSDLCDLYGENFERRYEQYENEENIQKNVVLAKELWKKILTSYFETGMP
FT                   FLCFKDNANKANPNDHEGIIRSSNLCTEIFQNTAPNYYKIKITFDDGGERLFDEEEDVT
FT                   IDSGITKKAKKLSALDSLGGRQIFIVEKESVEGKTAVCNLASVNLSKVNKKADIERVVP
FT                   IAVRMLDNVIDLNFYPHKKVKHTNLASRSIGLGVMGEAQMLAERGVKWGGYEHFALIDS
FT                   IMENISYQAIYTSSNLAVEKGKYPTFEGSKWSRGVMPIDTANENAKALLNHGGLFDEDT
FT                   CDWEKLRAKVKTDGMRNGYLMAIAPTSSISILVGTTQTIEPVYKRKWFEHNLSGMIPNV
FT                   VPNLSPDTWQFYTPAYELDQRVLVRAAAVRQKWIDQGQSLNIFMSLDKASGGYLSEIYT
FT                   LAWELGLKSTYYLRSESPDSEKVNNVADRSIECEGCQ"
FT   gene            complement(51946..53289)
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51946..53289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1121"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00206.15 Lyase_1, and to PF10397.4
FT                   ADSL_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVW1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99788.1"
FT                   /translation="MVERYSREQMAKKWSVQAKYDTWLEVELAAVKAWNKLGFITDADC
FT                   EKICKNAKFDVMRIDEIEKTTKHDVIAFLTSVSESLGEESRFVHYGMTSSDCIDTAAAL
FT                   QIKGSLELIIEDVQNLLSAVKSRAMEHKNTLMVGRSHGIHGEPITFGLVLAIWYDEIKR
FT                   ALKLITDAKEVASYGKLSGAMGNLAHAPMEFEELTCELLRLRPAPASNQVIQRDRYAHV
FT                   ISAIAILAATCEKIAIAIRHYQRTEVYEAEEYFSPGQKGSSAMPHKRNPVLSENITGLC
FT                   RMLRSYVTPALENVALWHERDISHSSVERFILPDAFVTADFMLARLANLIQNLVVYPEN
FT                   MMKNLNLTGGLVFSGRVLLELPKRGISREDAYKIVQRNAMKVWADLQEGKKAIDEGGHS
FT                   LFLQNLLADEELRRSLSEDEIKACFDYGYYTKNVDRIFGRVFGNDENF"
FT   gene            53426..54343
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1120"
FT   CDS_pept        53426..54343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1120"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA pseudouridine synthase, RluD family"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.-"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00849.17 PseudoU_synth_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVW2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99798.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYINKFITVARSQKAYEILINLGFKMREAQRLIDKGRLLCDGAV
FT                   VSEKNAVLSGEICLIDYEMNPRGLSPIFECDEFAVFDKPSGVLSHPNGRRCEYSLNDEI
FT                   WHLYGREAAVTHRLDRETSGLIVVSKNLAAQKELKAMFESRAVKKRYVALAGGEICEPF
FT                   IVDAKMDLASDYDDVKMRMQICENGKAAVTEFEPMEYFADIDATLVRAVPLTGRQHQIR
FT                   LHLFHVKHAIIGEPLYGLAKERIIKILDGKMSEMERINLTGASRLLLHADEIEFKFRGR
FT                   KFHIKSKFDVRDEFYRLAKTKFEF"
FT   gene            complement(55175..56290)
FT                   /gene="rlmN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55175..56290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlmN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1119"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA m2A2503 methyltransferase / tRNA m2A37
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.192"
FT                   /note="bifunctional; Pfam match to PF04055.16 Radical_SAM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GVW3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99795.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLLDYTLSELEAILSPKFRAKQIYEWIYKKNAENFDEMLNLPK
FT                   DMRTNLAQEFYFDPLYCVKFEESSDGSIKYLFALKDGNTIESVLLPMKEVEVDEGGNIS
FT                   RHARYTICVSSQVGCKMGCLFCLTAKGGLKRNLSPGEIVGQILWIKKTNHIPYERRVNV
FT                   VYMGMGEPLDNLANVAKAIQILKEPDGLAISPRRQTVSTSGLGAQIKKLGEMDLGVLLA
FT                   ISLHAVTNELRSKLMPVNKAYNIEAVMDAVRGFPIDMRKRVMFEYLVIRGMNDSVKDAK
FT                   TLVKLLHGIKAKVNLIYFNPHEGSEYGRPELADMLEFQEYLRAHGVTCTIRQSKGLDIS
FT                   AACGQLKQRSQNLSPSNNNTSKPSDIKKSES"
FT   gene            complement(56287..57027)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56287..57027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1118"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVW4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99785.1"
FT                   /translation="MIICAGRNEIFDFALPMGVGLVETSINLTVFLQKRAMVSGCVSDR
FT                   YVAGLGTWTASKLTEELTNLEVSDEINLDKFSRFFSSQPTGKQAISVPKNPNKILNALP
FT                   DEIIFIGSGGLYKEGKILEIYESFTAGNVEISSLEDKSYTPLECEISSINFSDVPRETI
FT                   KINSSNYITTDQNLAQRLFEKGYFLENMEFFAVLKTAQKFQIPARGVFIATNFCDQNAH
FT                   TDFVKNHNAAKEKLAQYLKTKGMI"
FT   gene            complement(57065..57823)
FT                   /gene="hisF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57065..57823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1117"
FT                   /product="imidazole glycerol phosphate synthase HisFH, HisF
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00977.16 His_biosynth, and to
FT                   PF01207.12 Dus, and to PF03060.10 NMO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GVW5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99790.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHFAKRIIPCLDVKDGRVVKGVNFVGLIDAGDPVEVAKRYNEEG
FT                   ADELAFLDITATHLGQETMVETIARVAKELFIPLTVGGGIRTLDDISRLLNVGCDKVSL
FT                   NSAAIHNPNLIDEAANKFGSQCVVVAIDAKKFDATHHVFINGGRIDTGKDALAWAKEVQ
FT                   ERGAGEILLTSMDKDGTKDGYDITLTNAISKALNIPVIASGGAGTMEHIKDAFLNGADA
FT                   CLAASIFHFRQIEIRALKRYLKENGIEVRL"
FT   gene            57979..58836
FT                   /gene="rsmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1116"
FT   CDS_pept        57979..58836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1116"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA
FT                   (adenine1518-N6/adenine1519-N6)-dimethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.182"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00398.15 RrnaAD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GVW6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99787.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRAKKHFGQNFLQDEAVLNKIIQAIPKDTQNIVEIGPGLGDLTF
FT                   KILQICSVTAYEIDSELFALLGKKFAKEVQNGRLKLFCKDALEKWDEGGVSEQGYFLVA
FT                   NLPYYVATKMILSAIDDEKCRGLVVMIQREVALKFSAKSGESEFSSLAILANLQGSCEL
FT                   LFDVSAQCFNPPPKVVSSVIKIQKSKILLGESGIFKDKFEYEKFKIFLKIAFASPRKTL
FT                   MKNLSAKFDKFELNTLFAELNLSPAIRPHELNVELYLKIFENLKEDNERQKRRKSGSLA
FT                   GQEQ"
FT   gene            58784..60916
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1115"
FT   CDS_pept        58784..60916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1115"
FT                   /product="mRNA degradation ribonuclease J1/J2
FT                   (metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily)"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00753.22 Lactamase_B, and to
FT                   PF07521.7 RMMBL, and to PF12706.2 Lactamase_B_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVW7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99784.2"
FT                   /translation="MNDKNEEKAVVSQGKSNKKRRFRPRNKERNGTANEAVNSAQSVID
FT                   NFFASDEASDKNAQPSQQKQTNKNHNANKQNKHGKQNSNAQNAQTKQEQKPNAQSNSGS
FT                   NGENPNKKQKKIRKNLPAKLNGNEQWQQDIANAMEANKATHELRLEPLKFQNSTEHKIR
FT                   VTPLGGLGEIGGNMTVFETDTSAIIVDIGMSFPSESMHGVDILIPDFDYVRKIKDKIKG
FT                   VIITHAHEDHIGAVPYFYKEFKFPIYATPLPLGMINNKFEEHGLKQERSLFRSVEKRKP
FT                   YIIGDFEVEWIHITHSIIDASALAITTKAGTIIHTGDFKIDHTPIDGYASDLGRLAYYG
FT                   ERGVLCLMSDSTNSYREGFTKSESSVGKTFDAIFSKAKGRVIMSTFSSNIHRVYQAIEW
FT                   GLKYNRKVCVIGRSMERNLYTAMELGYVKLDKKIFIDANEVGKFKDNEVLIVTTGSQGE
FT                   TMSALYRMATDEHKYIKIKPSDQIIISSKAIPGNEGSVSTILNFLIKSGASVAYQDFSE
FT                   IHVSGHAAQEEQKLMLRLIKPKFFLPVHGEYNHIAKHKETAMSCGVDERNIYLMSDGDQ
FT                   MEICQKYMKRAKTVKTGKVFIDNQINKQISDDVVIDRQNLAEAGVVMIIAQISRHSQKL
FT                   INKPRVISYGLVADRQDNEFSKEMEEVLVQFLSNVKEELLKDNRMLEAQVRQVIRKHIF
FT                   RKIKKYPTIVPIIYLM"
FT   gene            60928..61890
FT                   /gene="kpsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1114"
FT   CDS_pept        60928..61890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kpsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1114"
FT                   /product="D-arabinose 5-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01380.17 SIS, and to PF00571.23
FT                   CBS, and to PF00571.23 CBS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVW8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99779.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNMQDIAAEVLKIEAQELLRHASNLGGEIEEAVNLMYNTKGKVI
FT                   VTGVGKSGHIGAKIAATLASTGTPSFFIHPTEAMHGDLGMIDKNDVVLAISFSGESDEL
FT                   VKILPHVKRFGVKIISMARSKASSLGKFSDAFICLDIVREACPLNVAPTASTTLTLALG
FT                   DALAVCLMKRRGFKKEDFANFHPGGSLGKRLFLKVKDVMRSENLPIVSDDVSLKNAIDT
FT                   MTHGKLGNVLLVNLKGELVAVLSDGDLRRALMSEKFDINEKAIKYATKSPKTLSDPEML
FT                   AIDALKLIEEYKIQILIVVDNAHRPIGVLHIHNLANLGL"
FT   gene            61892..62665
FT                   /gene="rluB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1113"
FT   CDS_pept        61892..62665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1113"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA pseudouridine 2605 synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.22"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00849.17 PseudoU_synth_2, and to
FT                   PF01479.20 S4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVW9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99794.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKMRLNKFISHNTSYSRREADELIKSGKISVNNKLVSELATSVS
FT                   DEDKVKIGGRLVKPKKDFTMIVYHKQKGELVTKKDDRGRKTIYDALPEGFAKFVSIGRL
FT                   DYASEGLLLLTDAPAIATALMSSDIEREYYLKVKGEITDEVKTAMREGFFAADASKGAH
FT                   AKSKIKSMEFKPFVAFDIFGSSGGYTKFRVIINEGQNRELRRFFGYFDLEVMDLKRVSF
FT                   GRVDLGMLKPGKWRYFENGEYEDLRDFLKANDIRY"
FT   gene            complement(62707..63282)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62707..63282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1112"
FT                   /product="YbaK-like protein YeaK"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF04073.10 tRNA_edit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVX0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99796.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRIFESIKELLSSQNAKFRVVSHAEARTSEEVARLRNTELGQG
FT                   AKALVCSIKGVNLEALGDIACSAPSHLRLADDKPRMKANKIFVLAVLPADYKADLDALT
FT                   ATLGGTKVSLASPSEVLELTDCVFGSVPPFSFHKNLLLIADPSLFERYEEIAFNAGLLD
FT                   HSIILSAKDYEKIVRPKLVKFAMIDQEM"
FT   gene            63347..64042
FT                   /gene="ung"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1111"
FT   CDS_pept        63347..64042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ung"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1111"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase, family 1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.27"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03167.14 UDG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GVX1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99783.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVNLEDVKIEPSWKEALKGEFLSLYFGDIKEKLICAKRAGIVYP
FT                   PSNLIFNAFNLTPFDTVKVVILGQDPYHGPNQAMGLSFSVPNGVRIPPSLVNIYKEIYD
FT                   DLGIREPNSGDLTYWAKQGVLLLNASLTVGANMANSHSGFGWQIFTDAVIKILSREREN
FT                   IVFLLWGNPAKAKIPLIDTNKHLVLTAAHPSPLARGAFFGCRHFSKTNFYLTQHAKTPI
FT                   DWDLNNFQI"
FT   gene            64973..67123
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1110"
FT   CDS_pept        64973..67123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1110"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent heme/hemoglobin receptor family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00593.19 TonB_dep_Rec, and to
FT                   PF07715.10 Plug"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVX2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99801.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKLSKVTAIILFGVSSATAQMGGGSDVNSKRTDSNTTIATVRLD
FT                   TVSIMANRSETDVAKYAGQVSILNQNDLVKSPSIIEDLGSIPGVQLGNDFGRQVGQYFN
FT                   IRGFGYQSEARVIIEQDGIKRSASLFSNQISSFRVDNDLLKRVEVVKGASSVLHGSGAI
FT                   GGIVSMQTKGVNDFINPGSDYGVTIGHRQESNHMNSNRAAIALRPVENFGFVLYGKHAD
FT                   FGTMKMAKDGKRTGIKYAINDERINTVFAKTEWAITDEHAIEASVFNYHENFISGWQSL
FT                   YWSEPGALPTVGRLKQRDYSVIYKYTPLNNNWVNLSLQYYNARAQNHRIRSGILRRQPL
FT                   LIDYVNKDDRWGLRLKNESVFATGWLEHRLVTGVDYEHRKEDAIFLYNGEPSDFGSFPN
FT                   FYKDLGIYAQDVFDVGKFEFTLGGRFDKFKRGVKLPGRSTSSESRFSPKFALAYEVLDG
FT                   VNLLAGYAETFRSPTPNETSPIGPLNPHYWYMSNPQLKPELAKEYELGLSIDKQNLFGD
FT                   DELYFKATYYNGNIKDMIALQVKPGNPPFDPDAPNRRYGMYENVDHAKRHGIEVESKYA
FT                   INNLVFSLGYDHTKIYDKATKKILTVYADKLTFGALYKYQPWGLSMGADVTHWFKPNND
FT                   EKEFVSQGVTYKNNDETFTIVNLKGKWEPRNFDSYLLNKGLKISFGINNLFNKEYIFPN
FT                   GLKRTSRVGKGRNFYVDFEKTF"
FT   variation       65038..65047
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1110"
FT                   /note="G(9,10,11) variants found during sequencing"
FT   gene            67206..68390
FT                   /gene="rarA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1109"
FT   CDS_pept        67206..68390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rarA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1109"
FT                   /product="recombination factor protein RarA"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF12002.3 MgsA_C, and to PF05496.7
FT                   RuvB_N, and to PF00004.24 AAA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M4SRJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4SRJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45083.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAFALRFRPKKLDDICGQSDIVAVFKKFIANEKIPHSIFYGFAG
FT                   CGKTSFARAVAAEMSYDFYEFDGGNLKVEEFRKILKSYENALNKPLFFIDEIHRLSKTQ
FT                   QEALLIPMENYRAIIIGASTENPFFTLSSGIRSRSMLFEFKPLNSHDFERLLTRVSDEI
FT                   KFDISDEAKEYLFKSSGGDARSFLNLLEFALSLGTNITLENLKILRANAVREGVSEDDT
FT                   HYHLASAFIKSLRGSDENAVIYYLARLIDAGESADFIARRMVIFASEDIGNANPNALNL
FT                   VTSTLTAVSKIGYPEARIILSQCAVYLAHSPKSNSSYLAINSALKYVKNEPPLKIPPYL
FT                   VNTDPQIKNYLYPHDFGGWVEQKYLEKPLKFYESKGIGFEKTLDEWIGKIKIKK"
FT   gene            68479..69900
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        68479..69900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0354"
FT                   /product="Na+/alanine symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01235.12 Na_Ala_symp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M4SKT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4SKT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45084.1"
FT                   /translation="MELFTDLVSKINSFVWGPYFLIALLCGTGLYFTIRLKFVQIFKFK
FT                   DGWNRLFGSFSLHGEAAGKHGMSSFQAVATAVAAQVGTGNLVGASTAIIMGGPGAIFWM
FT                   WCAAFLGMATNFAEICLAQVYRTKDNSGHTIGGPAFYISRGLGGKMGKILAAFFALAII
FT                   LALGCMGNMVQANSISDGFAGAFGVPQWLMGVILAIICAVVFIGGVKTIARVAEKVVPL
FT                   MAILYVFVGLVIMCVNFKEIPGVISIIFEAAFDPSAAWGGAVGASIATAMRYGIARGLF
FT                   SNEAGMGSTPHAHAAAQVKHPVEQGVLGIMSVFVDTFVVLNITVFVVLSSNVIDPGNIH
FT                   ALGGITLVQEAFSSHLLGHTLGYSFVAICLFFFAFTTIIGWYYFAEINVRYLFGPKAVK
FT                   ILQILVVVFVFMGSLLKIKLVWELSDLFNGLMVIPNLIAVLILSPIVVKLLKDYNDKKD
FT                   YDVKDYIRYGKQNSL"
FT   gene            complement(69948..70430)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69948..70430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0353"
FT                   /product="SnoaL-like domain protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF07366.7 SnoaL, and to PF12680.2
FT                   SnoaL_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVX3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99703.2"
FT                   /translation="MITSTNFYKRAIIKKSFLVVLAAASLAFGAAGATQSVSEQNKILV
FT                   ENFWNSVFNKHDTSVIDSDVGSEYKQHSPNFKDGKAAFKSAVGGFLKEFPQSSAVIKRI
FT                   GADGELVFIHNHIKLNPNDRGQAAVDIFRVKDGKIVEHWDVIQDLPEKAENNNTMF"
FT   gene            complement(71098..71775)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71098..71775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0352"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DUF2625 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF10946.3 DUF2625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVX4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99708.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLNELVNLEEPGWRLVKEWAAEAKNHFEILPRDERLAGEELVA
FT                   LQISTRSPMGAVVYESGGVLFYRGFVRLLGSGCDRMRRGLAGWNAKMMPDLPMQGWPYL
FT                   IVADDVVGGVFAINDGGLGENAGVIYYLAPDTLEWEDTQLSYSDFVCWLFCGNVAKFYE
FT                   PYFFEGWQDAVAKLGCDETFSFYPFSWSKEAQDMGVGALSQKAVSADESYRLMIEFVAK
FT                   LGS"
FT   gene            complement(71813..72796)
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71813..72796)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0351"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamide cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02769.17 AIRS_C, and to PF00586.19
FT                   AIRS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVX5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99699.1"
FT                   /translation="MISYKDAGVDIDAGNSFVEAIKPFVKATRTPNVIGGIGSFSGAVR
FT                   LPAGYEKPAILGATDGVGTKLRLAIDAHKFDGVGRDLVAMCVNDLICNFATPLFFLDYY
FT                   ATAKLEIEDAKAVVKSIADGCQLAGCALIGGETAEMPSMYEKGDFDLAGFAVGIAEEDE
FT                   IDRAKFVREGDVLVALPSSGLHSNGFSLARKVVAELGLKFDERVAGRTLIDTLLEPTRI
FT                   YVRDFLNLKDKISALAHITGGGIVENLPRIFPDGLGAKVQKSAIKTPEIFNIIAQKVEP
FT                   AEMMRTFNMGVGLVLVVPKQNTDAVLANSDGYIIGEVVKGKGVELV"
FT   gene            72866..73477
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        72866..73477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0349"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01121.15 CoaE, and to PF13238.1
FT                   AAA_18, and to PF13207.1 AAA_17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVX6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99709.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFKHAFVITGSIGSGKSTVLNLLKLHGFSVIDADIIAHEQLQI
FT                   CAKQVATKFGDEILTEDTVDRKKLGNIVFNDKEKLAWLENLLHPRIKAEILSRARILEA
FT                   KEQPFFVDIPLYFEELDYDEFTQVALVYAPKNLLVERVMRRNSLTHDEALRRVELQIDI
FT                   EKKREMAKFAIDNSRNLANLERETTEFIKKLKGKYDSIKV"
FT   gene            73458..74207
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        73458..74207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0348"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.7"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01678.14 DAP_epimerase, and to
FT                   PF01678.14 DAP_epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVX7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99710.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVSKYNANGNDFVIFHTFVSADRSELAARLCDRYNGIGADGLIV
FT                   LKPDKDTNEIVWEFYNSDGSHADMCGNGSRAAAQYAVDNQLCTNVFDLVTGSGIVSVNV
FT                   SKDGVEVELTSPKILSNKPIDEFGKIWHFYDTGVPHLVSFVSDLNEFDIQTCRDLRYKY
FT                   NANVNLAKLENNTIYVRTYERGVENETLACGTGMAACFYGAVLNFNASRCCKVYPKSGD
FT                   ELGLRLENGKIFFKGKVKHCFDAYIDV"
FT   gene            complement(74249..74605)
FT                   /gene="rplT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74249..74605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0347"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L20"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00453.13 Ribosomal_L20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GVX8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99704.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVKTGVVRRRRHKKVLKLARGFFSARHKHFRKAKEQLERSLVY
FT                   AYRDRRQKKRDFRRLWIVRINAACRLNDLSYSRFMNGLKKANIELDRKILADLAMNDAK
FT                   AFAALAKQAKDALK"
FT   gene            complement(74696..74887)
FT                   /gene="rpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74696..74887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0346"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L35"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01632.14 Ribosomal_L35p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GVX9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99713.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKMKTVRGAAKRFKVGKNKIKRGSAFRSHILTKKPSKRMRDLRG
FT                   PHYVDGTNVSAVKKMLGV"
FT   gene            75094..76587
FT                   /gene="pepD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        75094..76587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0344"
FT                   /product="peptidase D"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.13.18"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03577.10 Peptidase_C69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVY0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99720.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKFLASAAVIGTLFCGSALACTTILVGNEASNDGSLLIARSAD
FT                   SKAIKAQLFLIHPKKINQSGTYSSKAHDGASDFTYPLPKDSMRYTTIANSHTKLHGAVG
FT                   YNEAGVGISGTETIYAKDELLKIDPYNEATGITEDDIPDVILPRMKSAKEGVKLLGQIV
FT                   ESTGAGEGFGVVFVDKDEIWYFETGTGHQWMAVKLPKDEYFVSGNQGRLQNYKENDPNF
FT                   MGSKNLINFAKEHGAYDPSKDGEFHFGKAYTRNDERDVTYNYPRVFWVQQMFNPSFKQD
FT                   IADGPNFPVFMKPEKKLSVNDLKTVLRAHYDGTKYDPYVSKDEESGIYRAISVFRTYES
FT                   HVMQVRPWLPQEIGRVTYVALGMSDLSVYLPYYYGLDGFIDGYDKGSYKADDESIYWTY
FT                   RKLQTLVMMDYNKYASIVKAAYKKFEDELAVKQAKFEDEYVKIYKKDKKKANKLLNEFS
FT                   LKTMKEAKALTQDLTNQIFTMLTDDTDTKLKSLNKNKKD"
FT   gene            76943..79207
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        76943..79207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0342"
FT                   /product="cobalamin-independent homocysteine
FT                   transmethylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01717.13 Meth_synt_2, and to
FT                   PF08267.7 Meth_synt_1, and to PF08267.7 Meth_synt_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVY4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99705.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSYITGFARIGEQRELKKVLENYWSGKVEKSELLAVATELKAR
FT                   HWAYQKDAGIDIISSNDFSFYDLILDTIFALGVIPFRFKNLNGLEQYFAMARGNKSAVA
FT                   MEMTKWFNTNYHYIVPEINKTSTFKLNAEKIIAEYNEAKSQGVKTKINLIGPITFLALS
FT                   KTTDGSCAFCHLDEILASYEELLKEISKLDDEILVQFDEPIFVTDKGDKLTSEISKVYD
FT                   RLTSVASNVKIIFMTYFEHALKAVDEVLKTKIYGLGLDFIHGEKNKEALAKIAASNVVL
FT                   LAGIIDGRNVWKSDIDKKLALVKEISSALGGKDFAIGPSCSLLHVPYTLKYEEKLNPEI
FT                   KSWLSFGVEKLDEIAIIATLANNKELSAKQAEIYAANKASANSRATSKLIHDEAVANRV
FT                   KNLSKFERDTVYEKRIKIQKEALNYGILPTTTIGSFPQTPELRQVRNAFKKGLISKEAY
FT                   EADIKAYIDDCVKFQEDVGLDVLVHGEPERNDMVEYFGEQIKGYAFSQNGWVQSYGSRC
FT                   VKPPLLFGDVSRPKPMTVDWISYAQSKTKKIMKGMLTGPVTILNWSFVRDDKPRSEIAK
FT                   QLALCIYDEIADLENAGIKIIQVDEAAFKEGYPLRAENIPAYEKFAVDCFKLSVSSASA
FT                   KTQIHTHMCYSEFNDIIKTIEAMDADVISIETARSGNELLKIFKSVGYKQEVGPGVYDI
FT                   HSPRVPEVDEIVGQIRALLEVLPKEQLWINPDCGLKTRKWDEVRPSLKNMVEAVKIVRN
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(79270..80205)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79270..80205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0341"
FT                   /product="methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02219.12 MTHFR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVY5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99717.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIQKIKNNEAGILLYGLTPPKENLTDEETATIAAKQIARLEGQN
FT                   IDGIVLYDLQDESSRTNEERPFEFIKTTPPETYYETYLKKHFKAVIYKAVGKYDEPEFC
FT                   EFLRHQQEDFICVFVGASSKSQEVKLRLDEAYALKAKFAPNITLGGICIPERHASKLDE
FT                   HLKVAHKSEKGCEFFITQAVYNLENAKKFIDDYAKLEGKKCPIIFTFTPCGSAKTLLFM
FT                   KWLGINIPPNFEERLNASENILQTSLNLCLEIFNFLYKYGLAKGISVGANVESVSNRKV
FT                   EIEASITLLKQIQEIIAKTNTAYHWIGAGV"
FT   gene            complement(80246..80971)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80246..80971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0340"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01370.16 Epimerase, and to
FT                   PF13460.1 NAD_binding_10, and to PF01073.14 3Beta_HSD, and
FT                   to PF05368.8 NmrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVY6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99701.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVFLAGASGVLGVRICKILLQNGYDVYGTTRSEAKAQNLAKIG
FT                   VKPVIVDVFDYENLQAQMKNIAPEILMHQLTDLPDRLDYAGKMDEVLARNARIRVEGTA
FT                   NLIKAAKISGVKKMIAQSIAFIYEPGDGIFTESSPLLNFADATYGETSRGVHSLETQVL
FT                   DAPFVGVVLRNGLLYGGDTGFSAPFEGMASVHVDAAANAAFLALKCQSYEIFNIVDTNA
FT                   KTSNEKAKKLLGWDENFRL"
FT   gene            complement(81241..81750)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81241..81750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0339"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein, DedA family (SNARE
FT                   domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF09335.6 SNARE_assoc"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVY7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99700.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPPWLSYALNSHYFSLIIFLGAFGDAFLFSAPFVFGEIFFIAAG
FT                   YALAHLSGYKIVLLVYTGAVFGDICSFFIGRRYAELILRRLTYKRPRFRLNSIRVARLI
FT                   KNKGAMTLIIARISGPLSKIMPFMAASLGMNFIPFLLADFLGVVLGSAQFILAGWALAK
FT                   GLHGGF"
FT   gene            complement(81747..82475)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81747..82475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0338"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, family 2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00535.21 Glycos_transf_2, and to
FT                   PF13641.1 Glyco_tranf_2_3, and to PF10111.4
FT                   Glyco_tranf_2_2, and to PF13506.1 Glyco_transf_21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVY8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99721.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERCSVIIITLNEERNIKNLLSDLCLQTHKNFEVIVVDSDSTDG
FT                   TTAAASEFSGKLDLSVIAMNERGASLGRNTGAKNARFERLIFLDADDRIKPDFLEKSLA
FT                   ALQKSGLWVAGGQIWGGENLMTRLGIGIFNLGMLVTQYFSPTCTGACIFSTKTVHEHIG
FT                   GFDTRIKLCEDCDYVNRASKTFRFRMLAVKFRFNARRLEQDGLFKMGALYLRANVRRLI
FT                   FGELLNDEIKYPFAHYREKQ"
FT   gene            complement(82562..83209)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82562..83209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0337"
FT                   /product="signal transduction response regulator"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00486.23 Trans_reg_C, and to
FT                   PF00072.19 Response_reg"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVY9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99723.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIMLLSNDFDLNVNLGAVLYRFNFRINCFQSEQGVMDDFDNGN
FT                   RYDLYVLDMKAKDINLKLVKFLRENKNLTPILLVLDEAIPTLFKKIYYAKVDDFIIRPF
FT                   SPDEFIFHVFKLCKVLLGSKFEFKNGLVFDKDALCVTKGKEKIYLGKKESLFLEILAKN
FT                   SPHVVTYEELDHHLYKGESLSQDRLRSLIREIRQKIPALEITTIRGIGYKIE"
FT   gene            complement(83219..83902)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83219..83902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0336"
FT                   /product="NapC/NirT cytochrome c family protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03264.9 Cytochrom_NNT, and to
FT                   PF13435.1 Cytochrome_C554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M3V1V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M3V1V3"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45085.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISKKLLALIILISGIIGFLVVLPVHYALEETSTDKFCVVCHEM
FT                   DPMVIAYNDDIHSGKGPTGVKAKCVDCHIPHDNIAKYVLIKAKNGVMEGWVHFFGDPNA
FT                   IDWHKNLKNREHFVFDNGCTSCHANVITSDKTSAQAQKMHAHYEKLKGTDKELKCVSCH
FT                   FSAGHSVGFRNYLEYWKPTYSIYDKKMMEKKIEIKKAFFKDKYTPTKEEEEFMKGDGNK
FT                   TAGGH"
FT   gene            complement(83899..84333)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83899..84333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0335"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c3"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF14537.1 Cytochrom_c3_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4S9M5"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45086.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLNFIAVLLCFCSFYLSAADMPKSDLNVTKIVVSDELRAKHKL
FT                   KPHHEHLAFDCLDCHVGQGDDPSKFKAIGDEGCLSCHKSKKLLAERLKFMDTLKANPHN
FT                   SVHDGPTLYCDECHFEHKESTNMCSECHEHEIPQWMGVTP"
FT   gene            complement(84514..86058)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84514..86058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0334"
FT                   /product="flavocytochrome c"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00890.19 FAD_binding_2, and to
FT                   PF12831.2 FAD_oxidored, and to PF13450.1 NAD_binding_8, and
FT                   to PF07992.9 Pyr_redox_2, and to PF01946.12 Thi4, and to
FT                   PF01266.19 DAO, and to PF03486.9 HI0933_like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M4T9H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4T9H8"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45087.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQMSRRDMLKMGMVGAGALALSSVNASASALNEKDVKFDEEWD
FT                   VIIIGSGFAGLAAGLTAAKKGNKVLILEKMGRIGGNSVINGGGMSVPMNPVQAKTGIKD
FT                   SKELFMADCLKAGLGINHPELLETLADRGMDAFNFLVENGVQFKMDHCAHFGGHTVARS
FT                   MLTTNDSGSGYIQPMLERFEKADGCKLARRTKFDDFVLDDKGRVVGVVVREEYKFDDKL
FT                   YSDDLENTSGTKKTLKAKKGVVLAAGGFCRDKIYRKLQDPRIPDSVDSTNHAGATAGAL
FT                   LKAFELGAYPVQVDWIQFGPWASPDEKGFGTAPILTQQGTFKYGIAVDVRTGKRFMNEL
FT                   ADRKTRADAEFKILREKPDAFPITFADDKCFRDLSPEVVQKGMASGKLVGVCKSIDEIA
FT                   SKYGVPADALKESVKKYNEGVKAKKDEFGKQESALFEINEAGPFYVIRLSPKPHHTMGG
FT                   LKINTKAQVLSSKTNKPIDGLYAAGEITGGTHGASRLGTVAITDCIVFGMIAGENI"
FT   gene            86343..86415
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2130"
FT   tRNA            86343..86415
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2130"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Val (anticodon: GAC)"
FT   gene            complement(86424..87692)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86424..87692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0332"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99706.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQNYSIDMLAQNFSYQESKNSFTNQSAKLIGSQTSQGSFNARS
FT                   KNINVIDKSNQTNMSATEQMMIAQMAQKSILMFKRMRDTQDVDTSGIGTFKRTYSQAEQ
FT                   LKFQTTAIIKTSDKEIGVMLEFNLSHSFQSVSRISAFEMMDPLVISLDGNAPSISDEKF
FT                   SFDIDSDGKADQISKLGANSAFLALDRNGNGEIDDGSELFGTKSGNGFADLALFDDDKN
FT                   GWIDENDEIFSKLRIWRNDGDEKKLIALGEVGIGAIFLGNVESKFSFRSEKDNEELARL
FT                   KNGGFFLYENGTAGMISQIDLAKHDKKAQNNATGQIAEASKAFENDPINLNFSRNDQEK
FT                   MVTTQQREKLDMSKFIVKKKSSSAVVLTKNRESLLSELQERLATLTQKLMAAKTQEQTQ
FT                   NIQIQIRSVNSQIMAVMASAVAG"
FT   gene            87830..88693
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        87830..88693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0331"
FT                   /product="ferritin-like diiron-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01988.14 VIT1, and to PF01988.14
FT                   VIT1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99718.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKNLALKQLQNEINDYTIYTLLANSEKDDANRKILQKIAGEEK
FT                   RHYNFCQKITGETRTANIFNVIFYVIMVKIFGTSFALKFMESREEGAESFYSGIMNEYP
FT                   EASQIYEEEMNHESQLISMLKDKKLINAGAIVLGMNDALVELTGTLSGIALAFSNTLVV
FT                   GTTGFIMGVAASLSMAGSAYLESKENPSADISPLVYSLYTGVSYIITTLILILPFFVVN
FT                   SMNLAILLMFVGAFVAIVAYNFYISVAKELKFTPRVVQMCAITFGVAIISFLIGFLVKR
FT                   YFGLEI"
FT   gene            89014..90834
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        89014..90834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0330"
FT                   /product="threonyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00587.20 tRNA-synt_2b, and to
FT                   PF03129.15 HGTP_anticodon, and to PF07973.9 tRNA_SAD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GVZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99702.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIIAYKLNGELIDTQSINGREAVAQPVYFDNSPDALHVIRHSC
FT                   AHLMAQAIKSLYPNAKFFVGPNVEDGFYYDFRVDEAGTKLGESDLEAIEKKMKELAEAK
FT                   FEITKICSTKAAMSEKFKNDDLKQEVLKRIPEGEVSSYAQGDFEDLCRGPHVPNTKFLR
FT                   FFKLTRVAGAYLGGDETREMLNRIYGTAYADKASLAEHIRIIEEAKKRDHRKLGVEMKL
FT                   FGFDEEVGGGLPIWLPNGGRLRSKLEQILYKAHRDRGYEPVRGPELLKADVWKRSGHYA
FT                   NYKENMYFTTIDDAEYGIKPMNCVGHIKVYQTEIRSYRDLPLKFFEYGVVHRHEKSGVL
FT                   HGLFRVREFAQDDSHIFCMPSQIKQNILEILSFAGKIMQNFGFEYEMEISTKPAKAIGS
FT                   DEIWDIATNALKEALDENGFKYGIDEGGGAFYGPKIDIKITDALKRKWQCGTIQVDFNL
FT                   PERFDLGYIDANNERQRPVMLHRALLGSFERFIGILIEHTAGELPFFIAPTQVVIVPIS
FT                   DAHLDYAKEIARELRKFNIDSEVASKNESLNKRIRTAEKQRVPMIIVLGDNEVANRSVA
FT                   LRDRQARTQSDMSLAEFLNLTKEKLSEVHF"
FT   gene            90831..91349
FT                   /gene="infC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        90831..91349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0329"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-3"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF05198.11 IF3_N, and to PF00707.17
FT                   IF3_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036788"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GVZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99714.2"
FT                   /translation="MSKENEVLLNEDIRAREVRCVGDDGTVYGVVSRDEALKIAEKQGL
FT                   DLVLVAPDAKPPVCKIMDYGKFRYQQEKKQKEAKKKQKVIEIKEIKLSIKIAQNDINYK
FT                   VKHAVEFLQDGKHVKFRVFLKGREMSTPEAGVAMLEKVWELVKDVADRDKEPLVEGRYV
FT                   NMLVTPKKG"
FT   gene            91452..91922
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2131"
FT   CDS_pept        91452..91922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2131"
FT                   /product="putative protein, putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00583.19 Acetyltransf_1, and to
FT                   PF13673.1 Acetyltransf_10, and to PF13420.1 Acetyltransf_4,
FT                   and to PF13508.1 Acetyltransf_7, and to PF13302.1
FT                   Acetyltransf_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99777.2"
FT                   /translation="MQIRPANIADTHAIIALIKELAEYEKMPDEVKINEEIFKRHIFEN
FT                   RYANALLAEADGQIVGYAIYFHSFSTWLGRAGIHLEDLYVKQEFRGRGAGLAMIKRLVE
FT                   ICEDEGFGRLEWECLDWNEPSIKFYENLGAKRQSGWLKFRLTKDEIAQIARG"
FT   gene            complement(92013..92768)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0756"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92013..92768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0756"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99674.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFIIDDENISVDKILDIKELDEGDKIYIVTNSKKKISVRVLEN
FT                   LLVKRIKIKIVTFDIRSKDFADKIIVFLMGKLAYKKGKIYIVSKDKFYDSVINFYNTAV
FT                   HKKRCKFKRLTLEKEEIPAESKAEISALKVESQIVNTPKEDVINEIKILISGCKNLNDF
FT                   HSALVKRYGATNGLKLYKKLKDRVAVLYSRAKPLDKPKFTDDKNEQIGQIAQNSKNLND
FT                   FHNNLIIKFGEDGKQIYKENKENFKSFFV"
FT   gene            92896..94017
FT                   /gene="proB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0755"
FT   CDS_pept        92896..94017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0755"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyl kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.11"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00696.23 AA_kinase, and to
FT                   PF01472.15 PUA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99673.2"
FT                   /translation="MNRKELLKGVKRVVIKVGTSTLTTQEGKLNEEKIKLIVKSVSELA
FT                   EKGLDVVLVTSGAVGAGMGELNLNERPKSLSEKQALASVGQVALMHLYRLLFWAYSKTI
FT                   AQLLLTRGDFSDRNRYISARNVCNALLAKKIIPIINENDPVVNDELKVGDNDTLSALVA
FT                   GLIDAELVIILSDIDGLYDKNPSKFKDAKFINLVENIDENVLKAAGGEGSKFGTGGMRT
FT                   KITAAQMATKIGSNLIIASGADPRNIVKIIEGERIGTLFLKSGKKISSRKYWLGYGTSK
FT                   KGVLFIDEGALNALKNGKSLLSVGIKSVSGKFERGDVVEVRNAQNELVAKGISNYASDE
FT                   LARIAGQKSEDIERILGHRYDESAVHIDNMILI"
FT   gene            94028..95356
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0754"
FT   CDS_pept        94028..95356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0754"
FT                   /product="glutamate-5-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.41"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00171.17 Aldedh, and to PF00171.17
FT                   Aldedh, and to PF05893.9 LuxC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GVZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99669.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEILNIAKAAKASCEQLLNLSAQAKSQILNAVADELVRQKEAIK
FT                   AANLLDLKAGENAGLSAALLDRLELTDARIEAMANGVREVAKFDEVVGEVLGGWRHPNG
FT                   MQITKIRVPLGVLGIIYESRPNVSIDAAALALKSGNAVILRGSAAAISSNKFLVNLFNE
FT                   TGAKFGLPKGAVALVESTDKEAVGEMIKMHEFIDVLIPRGGKNLKDFIIQNATIPVIET
FT                   GAGVCHIFVDESADVREAVEIIKNAKTQRPSTCNSVECVLLHERVAVKVLTSLARELDG
FT                   VQLRVHEDLWAKFGENLGEISGDLDANLSGLKAEVKIGESSNGAQLVKADESDFGTEFL
FT                   SLVLAVKCVSGVAEAVSYINSHSTHHSDAILSRDYANIERFLNAVDSAVVYANASTRFS
FT                   DGGEFGFGGEIGISTQKLHARGPMGVRELTTSKYVVRGDGQIR"
FT   gene            95576..96466
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0753"
FT   CDS_pept        95576..96466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0753"
FT                   /product="Mrr restriction system protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF04471.7 Mrr_cat, and to PF14338.1
FT                   Mrr_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025745"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99677.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPSYKEMMFPILKFIAEKGSASRKDVFEFVAKHFKLSEQELSLR
FT                   IASGTLLYVSRAGWALTYFYGTKDLPENKKPLKKVDRGVYEITKFGKEILKGKDAFAKF
FT                   NVWYDEIYKNKVQTNRENHQKSIQEKTPNDVIIDSSSELTQNLKSQILDEISQKDPSFF
FT                   EYLVAKLLEKMGYGVSRLTKSGADGGIDGIVDEDELGLSKIYVQAKSWQGSVSRPEVQK
FT                   FVGAISDKQTKKGVFITTSNFTKDARSYADGVQSHAVILIDGERLAELMIKYKLGVQVR
FT                   QILEICDIDGDFFSY"
FT   gene            96535..97446
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0752"
FT   CDS_pept        96535..97446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0752"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF14748.1 P5CR_dimer, and to
FT                   PF03807.12 F420_oxidored, and to PF03446.10 NAD_binding_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GVZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GVZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99671.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGFIGGGNMGSAMIGALVAGSVRPDEILVFARSKNEALRAKFG
FT                   VRIAASEKEVANGADIVVIAVKPASYESVLKEISQAGKFNGADDFGVVNDKNSDDTKTR
FT                   KFDASGLGSNLTVPRGENASQPIFITVAPNFSIQMVREVLGADAKVARTMPNMPSLIGE
FT                   GVTAVNFSSNFTADDRAAVMKILSYFGKSYELAEDKFAVFTAIAGSLPAYIFMFIEALA
FT                   DGAVLEGLGREKAYAIVCEAVAGSAKMATAALKEGKHPARLKDEVCSPGGTTIEAVRVL
FT                   ENAKFRAAIIEAVSAATRKAGK"
FT   gene            97950..98885
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0751"
FT   CDS_pept        97950..98885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0751"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DUF4299 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF14132.1 DUF4299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW01"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99678.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVFSIKNKKKLLGYASVLSVEEALQLAPNLAQFSFDEDEKGFN
FT                   AQAFYSSKIPYEGCIVIGVKGLSGRGFELNYNEGEKSYEVRVLTPSARADWQIALEFMS
FT                   NLAARLGSSIIADTDERSYDAQGILKFDYECDIMFGLQATKNDFEKNKTDTYINYGITR
FT                   PFVMNLAMIEEILADGDPVDKYSQMLVATQHLDAYAAHQQFFENDTGEILGLYVLSQGL
FT                   DTLLPFEPYIEYENLEILGDRKVAKWQLSLVAVDGDDQSEESYKPFAGVPYKKFMANLP
FT                   QDKYRFIDATYIKINGLSKQELEQIAAKCE"
FT   gene            98905..99675
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0750"
FT   CDS_pept        98905..99675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0750"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF12697.2 Abhydrolase_6, and to
FT                   PF00561.15 Abhydrolase_1, and to PF12695.2 Abhydrolase_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW02"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99667.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEMKTEFGRVRFSDLPGERMPIVFIHGWGCAGSFDYAECVSSGA
FT                   LVGHRRVLVDILGAGYSDKPENFDYLPQSHARYICELVKRLNLGEFIVCGHSLGARAAV
FT                   AVAENLPHEVKGVILIEGSIEKEFLPYIDEGEAKFISENREKFIADCTNDEDMRFVASM
FT                   RQWSAVALWRSASELMSEGSGEWARRFYALAQPKIFIAGGASEEGGFDLNAITKAGIEI
FT                   LSVPNGAHAMIWEMPAITAEWIAKAAAKLTKDGL"
FT   gene            complement(99896..101335)
FT                   /gene="pycA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0748"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99896..101335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pycA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0748"
FT                   /product="pyruvate carboxylase, subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.1"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02786.12 CPSase_L_D2, and to
FT                   PF00289.17 CPSase_L_chain, and to PF02785.14 Biotin_carb_C,
FT                   and to PF07478.8 Dala_Dala_lig_C, and to PF13535.1
FT                   ATP-grasp_4, and to PF02222.17 ATP-grasp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW04"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99676.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHKILIANRGEIAVRIVRACRDLHMQSVAIYTAPDAQCLHVRIA
FT                   DEAHMVGDDPIKGYLDAKAIVKLAKECGADAIHPGYGFLSENYEFAKMVEDAGLIFIGP
FT                   KADVIRKMGDKNIARYLMKKNGIPIVPGTEKLNDDSMDTIKEHARRIGYPVILKASGGG
FT                   GGRGIREVWQEEDMENAFNSCTREAKAYFNNDEVFMEKLVVNPRHIEFQILGDNYGNII
FT                   HLCERDCSIQRRHQKIIEIAPCPSISENLRKVMGMTAVAAAKAVGYSNVGTIEFLLDDY
FT                   NNFYFMEMNTRIQVEHGVTEEITGHDLVVRQIRIAAGELLEIEQSDIKPRGYAIEARIT
FT                   AENVWQNFTPAPGTITGYYPALGPSVRVDSHAYKDYTIPPFFDSLVAKLIVKATDYDLA
FT                   VNKLERALEEFTIEGVRTIIPFLLAISKSREFRRGFFDTSYVEKNLKTILENTHDDTNT
FT                   DPAADLEEVITEAIKRYRKKR"
FT   gene            complement(101592..102194)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0746"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101592..102194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0746"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW06"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99668.2"
FT                   /translation="MNGQMYQTCAIVTAAKIALKNGGEIDYAPLNYEDETKFLFQDGSV
FT                   ARSVSEWFERTRKLGLDDMKFLSPTSVSDRSLLGFSNTTASGIACFFADGAASYFTPHW
FT                   EFTRQSSQDGKWLITYTQNKWENPPEQKPKFDDNRAEFASVLTRIKALAQEIECEHFAG
FT                   VFQRALNALNDDDTIAAEYIDKNIRPATAKFRAIFSG"
FT   gene            complement(102226..102660)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0745"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102226..102660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0745"
FT                   /product="hypothetical membrane protein (UPF0093 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03653.8 UPF0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW07"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99658.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYYLYFKFLHYIFFVSWMAFLFYQPRLYVYHAENMDKPDFVKV
FT                   VEVQEYKMYHYIGWVALIGSFVTGALILIAMPDLLKTGHIHVKILVVVLMAIYHLDLGR
FT                   YMKQLREKRCSRSGMFFRAYNEVPTICLLIIIWVMIVNPF"
FT   gene            complement(102670..103029)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0744"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102670..103029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0744"
FT                   /product="TM2 domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF05154.11 TM2, and to PF09851.4
FT                   SHOCT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW08"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99656.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIYIAYALWFFAGWLGAHRIYLGKFISGFLMMGLFFVGAALKI
FT                   VLIGYLFLAVWGIWWVIDVFLTSSYVERNLQKEELKRSLKMQSKEADLKRLYELYESGA
FT                   ISKAEFEARREILFR"
FT   gene            complement(103065..103511)
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0743"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103065..103511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0743"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein signal peptidase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.36"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01252.13 Peptidase_A8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW09"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99672.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKILIKFFTAFALIFALDQAIKMLFISGFSWEGEYFSLVLTYNE
FT                   GVAFSMFAFLGKWLKFIQLALIAAVFLYLILEKRLLNAHATALGALLGAGSSNIIDRFI
FT                   HGGVVDYVFWHKWFNFAVFNFADVMIDLAVVLILWQSFFAGSKD"
FT   gene            complement(103504..104844)
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0742"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103504..104844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0742"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02878.11 PGM_PMM_I, and to
FT                   PF02880.11 PGM_PMM_III, and to PF02879.11 PGM_PMM_II, and
FT                   to PF00408.15 PGM_PMM_IV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GW10"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99675.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFGTDGVRGKAGEKLSAQTAMRLAMAAGIYFRKYSATNVILVG
FT                   KDTRKSGYMIETAIVAGLTAVGYNVLQIGPMPTPAIAFLTENMRCDAGIMISASHNPYY
FT                   DNGIKFFDNCGDKIEENIEAEIEKIYYDDEMIANAQKTMTEIGANKRIDDVIGRYIVQI
FT                   KNSFPKELTLKNLRVVLDVANGAAYKVAPTVFSELGADVIVINDEPNGSNINQSCGALH
FT                   PEELANEVKRLRADIGFAFDGDADRLVVVDENGEVVHGDAVLGVLATYLNEKKALKGGA
FT                   VVATVMSNAALEDYLKSHKIKLLRANVGDKYVLEMMKENGINFGGEQSGHVIFNDYAKT
FT                   GDGLVTSMQVVAMMLKKGKKASEIFKAIKPYPQILLNLKITEKKPLEKIAGLKELEKNL
FT                   EKDGIRSLFRYSGTENVIRLLLEGKNQNLVEKRMNEVEKFFIKALNA"
FT   gene            105016..105285
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0741"
FT   CDS_pept        105016..105285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0741"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01649.13 Ribosomal_S20p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GW11"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99679.1"
FT                   /translation="MANHKSAEKRARQTIKRTERNRFYRTRLKNITKAVREAVEAKDVN
FT                   TANEALKLANKSIHSFVSKGFLKKQTAARRVSRLAQLVNTLKAA"
FT   gene            105295..106362
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0740"
FT   CDS_pept        105295..106362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0740"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 1"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00472.15 RF-1, and to PF03462.13
FT                   PCRF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GW12"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99666.1"
FT                   /translation="MFADKLRPFLDRYNEISALLGDPNIINDIEKMTKLSKEQSSIEPI
FT                   KNAASQYLQTLDDIEENKALLDDAELGELAREELKSAQIRKEELENEIKILLLPKDPND
FT                   DKNIFLEIRAGTGGDEAALFVGDLFNAYIRYADLRGYKFEIVSQSEGSAGGFKEIILLI
FT                   KGKGAYSRLKFEGGTHRVQRVPETESQGRVHTSAVTVAIMPEVEDSEIEINPNDLRIDV
FT                   MRSSGHGGQSVNTTDSAVRITHIPTGLVVTNQDGKSQHKNKEAAMKVLKARLYEMQEAE
FT                   RIAKETSERKSQVGTGDRSGRIRTYNFPQNRISDHRINLTLYRLDAIMAGGLFDEIIEP
FT                   LIAHHQAEAITDAGL"
FT   gene            complement(106563..106727)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106563..106727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2133"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW14"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99764.2"
FT                   /translation="MNKIKPNLKRIYVNLKHNKYKILIPRLPIFRSCKSEIYKNNFEKC
FT                   RFIFYKALF"
FT   gene            106769..107188
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0738"
FT   CDS_pept        106769..107188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0738"
FT                   /product="molybdenum-pterin binding domain-containing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03459.12 TOBE, and to PF03459.12
FT                   TOBE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW15"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99665.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISARNQLNVEITEVKSGAVNSLIVAKMPGGETLKATVTIDSEK
FT                   ALELKAGKKAVFLFKASSVIVAKNGELKLSATNQIKGVVSEVKDGAVNSEIIIDAKGDK
FT                   ISAIITKHSSEHMHLKVGDSVTAIIKATQIIVGVK"
FT   gene            complement(107231..107470)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0737"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107231..107470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0737"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF05732.6 RepL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW16"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99661.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPNERGIYSAILGEKKVEIINLLLLNCDENGFIFCKISEICENL
FT                   NVSKPTVIETFKLLQKAKIFSKVKNGLYKLNLTN"
FT   gene            complement(107467..107826)
FT                   /gene="dgkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0736"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107467..107826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0736"
FT                   /product="diacylglycerol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.107"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01219.14 DAGK_prokar"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW17"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99657.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNQPKYNFFKNTKYALDGLCEIYGKESSFRIEIYIIVPLIIVSF
FT                   FLPTSLNLHIALIVSLIFVLFAECVNSAIERCVDLCTRDIHPLAKAAKDAGSAAVFLSI
FT                   VIAAIVWVLTLWTLL"
FT   gene            108000..109562
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0735"
FT   CDS_pept        108000..109562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0735"
FT                   /product="flavocytochrome c"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00890.19 FAD_binding_2, and to
FT                   PF12831.2 FAD_oxidored, and to PF07992.9 Pyr_redox_2, and
FT                   to PF13450.1 NAD_binding_8, and to PF01266.19 DAO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A1C9EIE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A1C9EIE1"
FT                   /protein_id="AOO19573.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQGLSRRDFVKFSAVGASALALSGMNLVAAMNEKDVKWDEEFD
FT                   VVIIGSGFAALAAGVTSAKKGNKVVLIEKMGRLGGNSVINGGIFAVPNSDIQKKAGIKD
FT                   STELFMNDCLKAGRGINHRELLEMLGKRAQDAYKLTLDCGAKYIDQLTHAGGHSVPRSL
FT                   QTENGSGSGIVLPMIDTFEKLDGTTVKKRTKFDNFVFDDKGAVVGVIVRENYKFDGNLM
FT                   SDDVENKGGDTKYIKAKKAVMLAAGGFCRDKIFRRLQDPRITPETDSTNHPGATAGALL
FT                   TAFRAGAYPVQPSWIQYGPWGCADETGFGVGSMFNVNGSFPFGISVNPRTGKRYMNELA
FT                   DRRTRTEAMFKVIHEKGDDDKNFPINFCDSRALKHMLPGHYEKALEAGICKKFDTIDAL
FT                   AAEYKIPVAELKKTIARYNEFVKKGKDEDFGKPVAATTTKGIDISVPPFYAERGTPKVH
FT                   HTMGGLNINTKAQVINSLTAQPIPNLYAAGEITGGVHGASRLGSVAITDCLTFGMIAAE
FT                   TIG"
FT   gene            complement(109592..111154)
FT                   /gene="eptC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109592..111154)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eptC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0088"
FT                   /product="phosphoethanolamine transferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF08019.7 DUF1705, and to PF00884.18
FT                   Sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW18"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99506.2"
FT                   /translation="MQKVLHIKTLTLILVFSIFMSLLNYQFFLFCFKDISFDGNKTIFF
FT                   TLPIIYFILTNFIYSVLLIPYIWKFIAVLTVLISSLSAYFMGAYGVILDSEMIRNVFET
FT                   NPAEAASYLNFNLVLWLVFTCILPIIYIIKVKVRYVNFKQELIKRVSFTLGCIVILGVF
FT                   SVFLTKTYMPFFREHNHARFYNLPFYPIYSTNKFIKQRYFYKKEEFKIIAADATRVKGD
FT                   RQKILIFIVGEAARSANYSLNGYKLHDTNKFTQAKDVVSLPDFYSCGTATAQSVPCMFS
FT                   NLGRENFSVDKANNQENAIDILAKTGVDVYWAENDNGCKGVCDRMKNVIQRDVGMDTVL
FT                   LEDAKNWLEIAKKDGNDTAIFIHIIGSHGPTYFERYPKEFAQFSPSCETSELKNCSSEE
FT                   IVNVYDNTILYTDFIMSNLIDMLKEQEANADVALFYLSDHGESLGENGIYLHGLPYAIA
FT                   PDEQKHIPAIAWFGESLKDKKQNLQNVKGERFSQDNVFHSLLGFFDINTSVYKQNLDLF
FT                   NIK"
FT   gene            111274..112032
FT                   /gene="xth"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        111274..112032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xth"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0089"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease III (exonuclease III)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03372.18 Exo_endo_phos, and to
FT                   PF14529.1 Exo_endo_phos_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW19"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99505.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLISWNVNGLRAVAAKDGFAWVSGLKPDFLGLQEIKVKEADVPS
FT                   EIYKLGFNEISVNSAVRAGYSGVMSLSKFNTATQKSLFFNDDEGRVLEHRFGNVALFNI
FT                   YFPNGQKDDARLAYKMDFYAKFLAYIDALVAQGLDVIFCGDVNTAHREIDLKNPKANAK
FT                   TSGFLPIERAWLDEVVAHGFIDTFRQAHGDVADAYSWWSYRFNARAKNVGWRIDYFFIS
FT                   QSLKNRLKDAFILDNIGGSDHCPVGIEIEL"
FT   gene            complement(112410..112964)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112410..112964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical membrane protein (DUF204 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02659.10 DUF204, and to PF02659.10
FT                   DUF204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GW20"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99508.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILLLAFALAMDSVALSIASGAKCRTLSFLQVLKTALIFGVFQA
FT                   LMPFLGYILGLSFVNFIQEIDHFIAFGILGFLGAKMILEAHHTKDEPCLINLSSKDLAL
FT                   GAVATSIDALAVGITFSFANVDVTYSCLIIGTVCFVLCTAACYVGKILGAWLEAKALVL
FT                   GGLILIGLGTKILITHLVDHI"
FT   gene            complement(112992..113714)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112992..113714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0091"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13847.1 Methyltransf_31, and to
FT                   PF12847.2 Methyltransf_18, and to PF13489.1
FT                   Methyltransf_23, and to PF08241.7 Methyltransf_11, and to
FT                   PF13649.1 Methyltransf_25, and to PF05175.9 MTS, and to
FT                   PF03848.9 TehB, and to PF02527.10 GidB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW21"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99509.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNIWDKKASNYQRFDGSINKFQRQVFDALQNFGVNFSGKSLVDI
FT                   GCGTGVWTLLLAKEASHITAVDSSAGMIDILRQDAAKFSVKNVTAVQKSWQEFSCDEIY
FT                   DIALTTMSPAIASEEDFKKFYALGEVKIYLGWARSRTSDILEPFFKKFGRQASEYPATR
FT                   RLEEWLKVQNLAYKSELLSESRTARRSFDEALENICWHLEINGLKFDKNEIITMLKPLC
FT                   KDGYLVETIDSLMKLFVF"
FT   gene            113761..114153
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        113761..114153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0093"
FT                   /product="thioesterase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01643.12 Acyl-ACP_TE, and to
FT                   PF13279.1 4HBT_2, and to PF03061.17 4HBT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW22"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99515.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFIYKLKVPPQAIDMHGHMNNTYYFVLMQEAAFAHSDAVGDTL
FT                   DAQRERNGVWLIRANEATYIAPVKLGDQIEIHTWTQADKKAASLRFFEFKKDGKIIAKA
FT                   KTTFVYFDPVLQRPKAIPEDIIALYE"
FT   gene            complement(114144..114503)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114144..114503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0092"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Fur family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01475.14 FUR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW23"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99511.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIEKFLQEHDIKPTPLRMQLVEILNASKTPLSYDEILQNLDANK
FT                   TTIYRSMELFEKQNLIVKTENNHKSYYELADGAKAYFICDVCHKVTNIEVPMPKQAKIV
FT                   KSAVIKGICEECDHS"
FT   gene            114796..115686
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        114796..115686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0094"
FT                   /product="metal ion ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   metal-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01297.12 TroA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW24"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99510.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIFTLLVISAVALFAKPIVTASILPTKYFIEQIAGDTLDVNVM
FT                   VGKGADPHTYEPKPKQMKELEKSKLYFAVGIEFEDAWLDRFSKTYKNLKIVKTQEGIQK
FT                   IAMSEEHEHEHDGDKHHEHEHHDHDGHHHHHDGLDPHIWLDPVLVKTQAENIANALIAE
FT                   FPANAELYKANLAKFETKLDELNKFISDKLQNVKSRVFIVYHPSWGYFAKRYNLEQIAI
FT                   EVEGKEPKPTDIAELIDEAKEHGVKVIFVAPQFPKKAAKLIAEQAGATVEELDQLPLNW
FT                   LDEMKKTAEILARSL"
FT   gene            115690..117207
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        115690..117207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0096"
FT                   /product="metal ion ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03824.11 NicO, and to PF06226.8
FT                   DUF1007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW25"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99514.2"
FT                   /translation="MLVRVLLLSLVYLQAFGCALCSLYSPTAHVNTAFEVKQNKISAIK
FT                   FTWTFSENFSQLMQQNFDLNSDKKIDDNELRQIRLNLLDYLVPRHFLVDIEHFYKDENA
FT                   TKLKLNLRDYKLYFDEGRLKFNLAFNTDLPIKNDYVISVEIFDKEGYFNFKFLDSDAFK
FT                   ISPKVWVIPNPNSNVIFYTLSTEQSAKEHNEKPSLSAVVKQQNEHADIDAIDEQKFDSV
FT                   TRASLGFLDELKQLLRQNSETFKFASFSFMLLCSFIYGFLHAAGAGHGKMLTGSYFAAT
FT                   GGSYIKAALFSLKIGFLHVIGAFLFVCLMFALLSGVSAGYTKDAGRITTVASAIVIIAI
FT                   SLYMFYKKLKFYTSKPTTGRNSYIFDVLKNGTPDATRAKMKFQPAAHAAQCGCNLCAQK
FT                   KAGPKSYHEWLVAAAAALIPCPGTILVFVLAHELGSYFAGFMSGVFMALGMSAIIFIAA
FT                   VFGAKLNQNAFSKLNHFKIYAEFLALAVMLGLGVFILFTTTTQVSVF"
FT   gene            117204..118049
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        117204..118049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0097"
FT                   /product="metal ion ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00005.22 ABC_tran, and to
FT                   PF13304.1 AAA_21, and to PF13304.1 AAA_21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW26"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99507.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTIEIKDLNFGYDKQLVLENINLTYDSKDFLAIIGPNGGGKST
FT                   LLKLMLGLISPQSGEIRLFGQKPQNISKFIGYVPQNFLSNQSFPMRVIEVVLMGLLDKK
FT                   MFGFYSKSERAQAEGALESVGMAGFSEQRIGELSGGQRQRVYIARALCANAKILMLDEP
FT                   TASIDTKGQAEIYAILKQINSHGIGVVLVSHDLNIALNYATKVAYVSKNLYLHDISPQI
FT                   MKRDFIEHLVHEHNHFCDVEVAIGECVCEHEKTQGEISSVSEQRPATMKFNIFKGRYDG
FT                   "
FT   gene            118042..118848
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        118042..118848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0098"
FT                   /product="metal ion ABC transporter, membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00950.12 ABC-3, and to PF01032.13
FT                   FecCD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW27"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99513.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEILSLSFMQNALLAGVLVSIVCGMIGSLVVINRMTFIAGGIAH
FT                   GAYGGIGLAFFFSLEPLLGAGLFSLFLALVIATITLHDKTKIDSVIGAIWAFGMAIGII
FT                   FIDLTPGYNADLMSYLFGSILAVSHSDLLFMGAIDAAFIVIIAVFYRQFVALSFDAEFA
FT                   KLRGVDTTFFYYLLVCMMALCVVATIRVVGLILVIALLTIPPYIAQVFAKRLGLMMVIS
FT                   ALFSVAFCVAGLMLSFWLNLTSGASIILVASLCFFVFCFKFKDLRG"
FT   gene            complement(119043..119261)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119043..119261)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0099"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99512"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW28"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99512.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSVTIQANDALIKQIIAVAKALADTMQESISIDKSTPNSRFSEY
FT                   EDDIKAFKEGKLETYSLEKYQEITSKW"
FT   gene            complement(119369..119881)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119369..119881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0100"
FT                   /product="putative type II secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF07963.7 N_methyl"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW29"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99503.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKGFTMIELIFVIVILGILAAVAIPRLAATRDDAEITKTISNTT
FT                   LAIRDVMSYYTAQGNFNAVAANMTNVALVDNSDQNIAKTTGTAAATADVVAFVPFKTKG
FT                   CIQLTFNPAEAAIVVAKKELTGADKTSCDTVAAAPGVKALIDSKFVDSSKQEVSGVKVG
FT                   GSSNIKF"
FT   gene            complement(119978..120898)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119978..120898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1480"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein, putative permease
FT                   (EamA domain), type 5"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00892.15 EamA, and to PF00892.15
FT                   EamA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW30"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00598.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLKTKEFRADIALIFVALVWGATFLPMAGATATNGVFTILFWR
FT                   FLISFLLMSAFTLKFRKFDPNSVKYGIILGLFLFCGFSAQTFAFKFTYSGAVAFISGLN
FT                   VVIVPFLMFLLFRQRIYVYSFVGIFLGALGLYFLSNARFGLSFGELLSVVCAFAWALHI
FT                   IFTSIFVKRCELFMLINTQFAVVCVLSLIFAFIFEGGATPNLDYAFYKAMVISIVFATL
FT                   FGFIMQHLMLRYTSPVKAALIFTLEPVSAGVLGYFVGGEHLNSVQILGAAIILAGIVIS
FT                   ELGSYYKSKRIGFSQMASTQSPQNG"
FT   gene            complement(120997..121881)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120997..121881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1481"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein, putative permease
FT                   (EamA domain), type 5"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00892.15 EamA, and to PF00892.15
FT                   EamA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW31"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00604.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARKSKEFLADLALVAVAVVWGVTFLPMAQALHTNGVFTLLFWR
FT                   FLLAFFLMVLISLAFVRKIDANSIKYGAILGAFLFAGFAFQTFALKYALSSSVAFITGL
FT                   NVVFVPFIVFLFFKQKVYIYSFAGAFLSTIGLYFLSSGEFGLGLGELLSVICALAFALQ
FT                   IVFTGIFVKRCELYVLVCMQFLTICALSLICAVVFEGTAMPNFDAEFYKAVIITAVFAT
FT                   VFAFFVQNAMQRYTTPMKTSLIFTLEPVSAGVLGYFVGGERFSALQIGGALVILAGILL
FT                   SEIGSYYKNKGSF"
FT   gene            complement(121882..122637)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121882..122637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1482"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DUF4197 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF13852.1 DUF4197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW32"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00595.2"
FT                   /translation="MRKFCLPLLALCVASMLHASWKDTLNSGMSAINSVNSGNSDYKSL
FT                   VASALNAAVDQLSKDGFLNSATTKIPLPSSLQTAANLAKKVGGEKWANELVVSMNKAAG
FT                   EAVPKAANVFSDTIKNMSEADVKKVLSGSEDSFTKFLQERSGKNLQKVFKPIIEKMMSD
FT                   NSFATAYNKLNSLVANNALTNSDTAKSLKNLASDLGAGEYIPQQSEDMNDYITRKTLEG
FT                   LFKVMSEKESGLRGGTLGKGAKILNDIIK"
FT   gene            122742..123641
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1483"
FT   CDS_pept        122742..123641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1483"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c peroxidase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03150.9 CCP_MauG, and to
FT                   PF00034.16 Cytochrom_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW33"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00620.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLFFSLLLVIDIFAAEASFEPLLFLNYDESRAHLGKKLFFDKR
FT                   LSSNENYSCETCHNLYWDFSGTNSKYVQKGTLNPPSILNAASNYIFYNDGRIRGIHAQV
FT                   KESITSRYELNSGEDKILTAVKDIEEYEILFARIYKDGITYENIVDAFVEFEKAILTIN
FT                   SPFDRYLAGDESALGEGEKKGFEIFKNLGCVACHNGKNLGANLMQDVRFSKDILAGVSS
FT                   QSDMNKRLYRVPSLRNIAVSAPYLMDGSIMTLKEAIKHIGANQFMYDLSGDEIDALYKF
FT                   LLSLSGERPRIMNEPSSN"
FT   gene            123622..126042
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1484"
FT   CDS_pept        123622..126042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1484"
FT                   /product="PAS sensor-containing phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00563.15 EAL, and to PF13426.1
FT                   PAS_9, and to PF00989.19 PAS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW34"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00577.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRQIKIFAFVLAVVFGVCAFFIYKTNKALSVSGEFNNALINLK
FT                   LANDEMNFNLENNILVLNYDELNKNAKNFDRNLTRLLALNEQNLGLGLHDNADKLKELG
FT                   EIYTKKRRFVDRSNYVSSGMAAFIIAGEYEIDKDPELKAFKPLFLTIRNMIRFDLQTVK
FT                   QAQSQIDEMSGLSEQNAKQSNMLKKAKYALNSMILLNTIYTQSAQLGLGKFIENFRREN
FT                   LIWYKEVFDRLKFLQSVAFVLFFWLLAFIFYQARQSVRNLRQIKLLKTTIDGGHSSIVF
FT                   SDVQNKILYVNKTFEETTGYKLKEVKGKNPHVLKSGMHPESFYESMREAIRTANFWESD
FT                   ELISKAKDGNLIYEKAKFIPFFFRSKLEGYIAIKLNRTKEAIMLNELAVKNEQIKAQSA
FT                   IDKLTGFGNYFALTKNLEAKKDGMLICMSIKNFKTLRFFYQTRIIDAMLKAIADTLKLC
FT                   VDTSQINAWLFRFQDDAFYLWYNGDNIVRDIGFIKEYFSFNRLEVMIDDKHESLPSPKI
FT                   VMGVSLPNDTPQTNRLMQAILANQQALDNGSGIYYYQENDAIEMQYHKNQLTTQLVEYA
FT                   LENDMVIVECQGIYDVEANEKEAKFYEVLVRIMDQNGKIRYPGEFLEIAMRTQLYVQIT
FT                   KKVIAHAFALVEKYPQYIFSINLSSSDIADRSVRKLLEEKLSACANPAHVCFEMLESEE
FT                   MSDYEGINSFIKRVKSYGCKISIDDFGSGYSNYYRILELDIDNIKIDGSIIKKLPYDQN
FT                   AGVLVETIVNFAKKQGYKVVAEFVSSPEILTKVQEFGIKYAQGFLLGKPKSMS"
FT   gene            complement(126302..126373)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2134"
FT   tRNA            complement(126302..126373)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2134"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Glu (anticodon: TTC)"
FT   gene            126434..126916
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1486"
FT   CDS_pept        126434..126916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1486"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00576"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW35"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00576.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKILNFTTALVAAFILLGCVKNEPPQRSQTFQVTIFSPLIKIN
FT                   DVGFLHSYKNGLNLQIYSSGVNTANIKIDDRICVNRACFSKTEFNEKFFLRPHYETIFQ
FT                   DVLQKKQIYDGKNLVRKACGFEQNISNDSIEYEVCDNLIKFIDTKNRIRIILKELK"
FT   gene            126913..127764
FT                   /gene="nfo"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1487"
FT   CDS_pept        126913..127764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nfo"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1487"
FT                   /product="endonuclease IV"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01261.19 AP_endonuc_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GW36"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00603.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYIGAHVSASGGVQNAPLNAAKIGANAFALFVKNQRQWSAKPLE
FT                   SAAISEFEQNCKAANISPRHILPHDSYLINLGHYDDAKREQSFNAFVDEIERVSELGLE
FT                   LLNFHPGSHLNEISQNECLNLIAECMNEALKRTDGVKLVIENTAGQGSNLGFRFEQLAY
FT                   LIERTDDKSRVGVCIDTCHAFAAGYDLRTPEAYKKTMDEFDAVIGYEFLSAMHLNDCKF
FT                   GLNSRKDRHESLGKGFLGLKAFECIMNDEHIGEIPMILETIDDSIWADEIKILRNLQKG
FT                   KK"
FT   gene            127761..129008
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1488"
FT   CDS_pept        127761..129008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1488"
FT                   /product="outer membrane transport protein (OMPP1/FadL/TodX
FT                   family)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03349.11 Toluene_X"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW37"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00596.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKIALSMLAACSLLNAGGYKVPEQSADSLGLLASNVAMSFGAD
FT                   AAYFNPANMMFLDGRHHFEGSLGWFHIGELKFKNDNGKSYGSENFDSLAATFSFVSPEY
FT                   YENWRFGLALAVPAAVGMAWEDADTAFTGKRFKLQVVELSPTVAYRINDSLAVAVGARA
FT                   VYSKGKVASDFGSIGYRELEGDSIDYGYNAALSFRPIENLSLAATYRSKVDMTIKGDAT
FT                   GTFNGALRAINYSGAAKVQIPLPAQLVLAAGYKISDLTLLLAYERTYWSKFKGYDFEYS
FT                   NKNAAQTNSRLAGYFNRLMDDPVNRKYSDSNTYRLGVAYDASERLRLMAGFAYDQDVSS
FT                   ARNTGLELPNTTSRAYSFGVNYKISEALEVALGYVYQDRHQKRAENIPNGQSSTMSGEF
FT                   GRGAIQILATSFKYNF"
FT   gene            129017..130687
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1489"
FT   CDS_pept        129017..130687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1489"
FT                   /product="long-chain-fatty-acid--CoA ligase/synthetase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00501.23 AMP-binding, and to
FT                   PF13193.1 AMP-binding_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW38"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00566.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYKYQNLYEMLSDVANQRFGCTAIFDDKQKIKYGELKSSVDKAA
FT                   MYLQAIGVKFGDKVGMAVVNSQEFIIAYFAVTAIGAVAVPMNTFLKSEEFSYILNDCGA
FT                   EILFASSQLAKELAPLNELKQLQKIIWIGEVPKSLQVTRLEPKQNLDEEYGESVYLAPA
FT                   LQQEGGIDAQYFSLQGVNERNINFVDLLSHKYSLSIAKTPEIDDLVHIIYTSGTTGKPK
FT                   GAMISYKNIFSNIEGAHNRFIVRSSDRFIVFLPMFHSFTLTAMILLPMFVGASMVLIKS
FT                   VFPFSNVLKQTLLKRVTVFLGIPAIYTAIGKAKIPWYFRWFNRIRLFISGAAPLAKQTI
FT                   DDFKVKFPHARLVEGYGLSECSPVVAANLYDKQKSLSVGPALEGYEVKIVNDEMIEVGT
FT                   GEIGEIIVKGDCVMQGYFGMPNITDETIINGWLKTGDLGKVDDEGFIYIVDRKKDLIIS
FT                   KGINIYPREIEEVLYKLEEVEAAAVIGIKDEHADEEVAAFIQLKEGMDLDEKQVRDYLK
FT                   KHLANFKIPKSIYFAEQLPRNATGKVLKRVLKEQVKDKI"
FT   gene            130687..132420
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1490"
FT   CDS_pept        130687..132420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1490"
FT                   /product="ATPase, AAA family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00004.24 AAA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M5MDZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M5MDZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45088.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYLLDFLNSDIKKSKISALIKCSEEEAKILRHLSKIYIEGVANI
FT                   SVYDLLCTVFGSQDYRHLLYLKFIKSLLDYGWIVQSYNIFKTPENTNKSSGTNLLALLH
FT                   SEISLSPSFLKILEEGSTKVELPMPSAYEDHLEYLKDQFLRIELYAKAAMFQSGASDAK
FT                   ARIKTQINELEARINERIEISKISIKIEQIFKDNALSVKEQLIFLALLKEEYAGDFENG
FT                   RDLNALIGLISDDEFERIKNRSLLEDGSALIENGLIDYDEVLNAFGNVSRNFFINEEIL
FT                   QSIMHPKNDNESKKLKLESLVKEQEIFELIEPATSLDDVVLNEKTKELLGAILKQVDKK
FT                   VLARLNSWGIKNRRGIDAKIIFYGEPGTGKTMSAIGLAKSLKKQILSFDCSKILSKYVG
FT                   ESEQNVRKIFDTYKEICKKSKSEPVLLLNEADQFLSTRVESSSGAEKMHNQMQNIFLEQ
FT                   IERFEGVLIATTNFLQSLDSAFSRRFDYKIEFKKPDFKQRLAIWRKILPENANFEENFS
FT                   LERLAEFNLSGAQIVLVLKNTALKVAVKDDAIFTFDDFKTTIERELNSAFGEDKRVGFN
FT                   Y"
FT   gene            complement(132423..133397)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132423..133397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1491"
FT                   /product="tellurite-resistance/dicarboxylate transporter
FT                   (TDT) family protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03595.12 SLAC1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW39"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00616.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEDQNDILKNTNLSKLANFPIVFFAVTMGLSGLALAYERLNLLF
FT                   DISQILGELLKWLTAALFIVITVFYCLKFIRYPNAVRVEFAHPVRINFFAAFSISLLLL
FT                   AALFQESKIYGFLLYGGLAVQTFLTLYVVAFWIQKELLLTQSNPAWFIPIVGNLIVPLT
FT                   APTTSVFAWYYFSVGAFFWLVLFTIIFYRLIFHERLAQKFIPTLFILIAPPSLAFSGLI
FT                   KLTGEFSLVAQILLNLTLFFTLLILFMFKNFLKLKFFLSWWAFTFPTAAASIAFFRAFE
FT                   MTGEKFWLACAIAMFAALVFFVCFVGFYTIKAIFRREICVMEK"
FT   gene            133564..134215
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1493"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator, Crp family"
FT   gene            134266..134442
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1494"
FT   CDS_pept        134266..134442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1494"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DUF2892 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF11127.3 DUF2892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW40"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00597.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSKKTRIFRVILGVLLLGVAAYFSSWWIAVIAIVPLIVGITGFC
FT                   PACYFLNRCSLKR"
FT   gene            complement(134583..135890)
FT                   /gene="fliI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134583..135890)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1495"
FT                   /product="flagellar export apparatus, flagellum-specific
FT                   ATP synthase FliI"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00006.20 ATP-synt_ab"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW41"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00573.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLERLNLKLKSKDLSLSNTFGIITKITATNIEITGLCPSIGDIV
FT                   RIVAKDKSKNGLGMVTQIKSGGAFISPFGFVEGFRIGDFVYASDQGMNIPVGRNLLGRV
FT                   VDPFMKPVDGKGAIETSEYMPIMKAPIDAMKRGLINEPFSVGIKTIDGLLTCGKGQKLG
FT                   IFAGSGVGKSTLMGMIVKNTLAPIKVVALIGERGREVPEFIEKNLGGNLDGTVIVVATS
FT                   DDSSLMRKYGAFCAMSVAEYFKNQGNDVLFIMDSVTRFAMAQREIGLALGEPPTSKGYP
FT                   PSSLTLLPQLMERAGKEEGKGSITAFFTVLVEGDDMSDPIADQSRSILDGHIVLSRELT
FT                   DFGIYPPINIQNSASRVMGDVISNEHRQNAMKFKRLYSLLKENEVLLRIGAYQRGSDKE
FT                   LDLAISKKEYMENFLKQDAQEVYKFEEIQSLLAQIN"
FT   gene            complement(135887..136459)
FT                   /gene="folE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135887..136459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1496"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.16"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01227.17 GTP_cyclohydroI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GW42"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00570.1"
FT                   /translation="MQESFENSVKNILKIIGEDPNREGLLKTPSRVYKAFKFLTSGYEE
FT                   DPKEVLNDALFTSSNNEMVLMRNIEFYSLCEHHLLPIIGRVHVAYIPNGKVVGLSKIPR
FT                   MVNIYARRLQIQEQMTEQIAQALAEVIEPKGVGVVVEARHMCVEMRGVQKINSTTTTSA
FT                   LRGCFIKNADTRREFFSLINSPQETHF"
FT   gene            136594..137919
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1498"
FT   CDS_pept        136594..137919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1498"
FT                   /product="trigger factor (peptidyl-prolyl cis /trans
FT                   isomerase, chaperone)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF05697.8 Trigger_N, and to
FT                   PF05698.9 Trigger_C, and to PF00254.23 FKBP_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GW44"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00609.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINAKPIDSVNVEVSAKVKSDEIKASVEKLAKKAAKTMKVDGFR
FT                   QGHVPVAIVLKRYEKELTSDAEQDILRDVLNEAIKKSGKKSDELIGEPLISKFDRKDDG
FT                   IDVELTASFKPSVSVEGYEALIPEFSTPRVLKKDIDEKKNELLKMFAPLEKVEGKRALK
FT                   AGDFAKFDFEGFVDGEAFEGGKAENYLLEIGSGQFIPGFEDGMIGLKTGDSKDIEVTFP
FT                   AEYGAAHLAGKPAVFKVKINEIQERKIPETLDENTLKAIMPNEEKPSEELLEERIKDQI
FT                   RQDKIFKLISDELKPKFAEAVVEKFKFDTPKNIVEQEIDMQFRNAWNGFSEDERKKFRD
FT                   DKDAVAKKRDEYRDDAEKSVRLTFIIDELARVRGVKVSDQEVVQAVYFEAYRSGRDPKA
FT                   HLEMYRNQGMLPAIKMSMIEEKLFNEMFSKEDKKSSKKEKAE"
FT   gene            137919..138509
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1499"
FT   CDS_pept        137919..138509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1499"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent ClpAP/ClpXP protease, proteolytic
FT                   subunit ClpP"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00574.18 CLP_protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW45"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00610.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYYVPVVVERTSRGERSYDIYSRLLKDRIVMLSGEIEDGMAASI
FT                   VAQLLFLEAEDPEKDIYLYINSPGGVITSGFSIFDTMNYIKPDVCTICIGQAASMGAFL
FT                   LSCGAPGKRYALPNSRIMIHQPLGGARGQASDIEIQAREILRLKEILNGILAKNTGQKL
FT                   NKIVKDTERDFFMSSHEAKEYGLIDKILEKSFK"
FT   gene            138528..139562
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1500"
FT   CDS_pept        138528..139562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00990.16 GGDEF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW46"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00588.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIDNAPEPKKKETEAKEQNPKKKKVDIYKFSEDILHELRGDNI
FT                   PSIPSNYSIYFEKMLDEQSDEFRKEIGDILISHSENISDGGSINIEKEVKQGFIQIKSM
FT                   LQAVALIYKNLNVMRAIIQKRMESLENNTNLLALQNVLSAFNQDLIKLNELMEKHLDVI
FT                   KISYEEVGKMFKAIEEQSIYDTTFEVYNKKFLVATIQSEIESVKRYGYNSSFLLVKIKD
FT                   KFANRVKNLKERNNMFKSMSQLLLRTSRRSDIVAHYGDGCFAMVMKYTDENGAKQACKR
FT                   ILNMLTCMPWKIDGEENNLDVQIVSSMITKDKSMEELLSGALDALATTEFEEQPIFLGH
FT                   TDGE"
FT   gene            139568..140092
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1501"
FT   CDS_pept        139568..140092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1501"
FT                   /product="peptide deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01327.16 Pep_deformylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW47"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00621.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLEILSYPNKKLYEVSKEVETFDEELHKLLDDMYETMIAKDGIG
FT                   LAAIQVGVAKRIFIVNLSNEEGVQDKADLIEIINPEFELKVGECVYQEGCLSVPGFYED
FT                   VKRAERVKIKFQDRFGQERQIETDGLLAVALQHENDHLDGHLFIEKIGYNKRKKFEKEY
FT                   KSKKNKKEHRL"
FT   gene            140089..141600
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1502"
FT   CDS_pept        140089..141600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1502"
FT                   /product="Mg chelatase-related protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01078.16 Mg_chelatase, and to
FT                   PF13541.1 ChlI, and to PF13335.1 Mg_chelatase_2, and to
FT                   PF07728.9 AAA_5, and to PF00493.18 MCM, and to PF00158.21
FT                   Sigma54_activat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW48"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00619.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLKCAAYSDGLKIVDVESVFSRGLPGFSIVGLAGASIKESAER
FT                   VKAALQALNFSFPAQKITINLSPSDLPKSGSHFDLAIALLIALQKSSDLEKIFVFGELG
FT                   LDGSVKNTASLFSILLFLSTQIKSAKVLVPKGVAVKASMIPNLEIFGVSSLEEAIKFFQ
FT                   DEAFKESCKFKNVHPLFENVIEINGEKYVPNVNFELDFSDVMGQTRAKRACVIAAAGMH
FT                   NLIFEGSPGCGKSMCAKRLVFIMPPQNLTEILSAAAYRSLNLQDSEFSCVRAFRSPHHT
FT                   STKSSIFGGGSNVAKIGEIALANGGVLFFDEFPHFSKQIIESLREPLEDNKIHIARVNS
FT                   KVTYETKFIFVAAQNPCPCGNLLSANLNCRCSENEIKQYKSRISEPIIDRIDLHVQMEE
FT                   NRSAERDKITSKQMSEQVLRAFKFQKMRAQSEPNGKLSDSDVVKFCLLQDGAKDALDTA
FT                   TQRYALSQRGVKKVLKVARSIADIDESEKIARSHILEALSFRVRS"
FT   gene            141602..143002
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1503"
FT   CDS_pept        141602..143002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1503"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate kinase, YjeF-related protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01256.12 Carb_kinase, and to
FT                   PF03853.10 YjeF_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW49"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00589.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLFESTAELDARASEKFGLGDEILMENAAASIANFIRKKFKKR
FT                   TKILGVCGAGNNAADVFAALRMLALDYEASFYACEKELKPLAAKQCQRALEAGVREAGE
FT                   IGEAACIIDGIFGSGLSRQLGASHIKTIEILNENKAYKIACDVPSGLNKQGAILGACVN
FT                   ADVTICMGARKIGLYSDAAKDYTGKILLARLGVSSKNFSVQSEDHLLTRRDMKLPFRGK
FT                   NDTNKGDFGHVFVLAGEHKGAAMMAANAANAIGAGLVSVVSQSEISSLEENIMQAKSLS
FT                   AKMNAGALGMGLGRQNCAGLALDELADKALVIDADMCYEPRVIELLRSNENIVITPHPK
FT                   EFCSLLALADIAHIDIKTLQSDRFKFAREWSLKFKNVLLLKGANTIIAQNGRLYIMRHG
FT                   TSALAKGGSGDVLSGLVAGLLAQGYSPLDAAVTASLAHALGARKFKKNDYALSPKNIIE
FT                   GVKCLRKK"
FT   gene            142984..143559
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1504"
FT   CDS_pept        142984..143559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1504"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00551.14 Formyl_trans_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW50"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00581.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTKKIAVLFSGSGSNLEAILSQLHGKIFNGVRLEVVLTLTNKAD
FT                   AYGIERARKYGLTSVVIENKNFASREEFDAALVSEIKKYDVDLVVLAGFMRILSEIFTS
FT                   QIRAINLHPSILPLFKGAHAIKESFASDMQIGGVSVHWVSAELDGGKIIAQRAFERKDG
FT                   MSEQEWEAKIHAIEHEILPQSIVKILCK"
FT   gene            143584..144324
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1505"
FT   CDS_pept        143584..144324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1505"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, TerC family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03741.11 TerC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW51"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00605.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEWMTSPEAWISLMTLTGLEIVLGIDNIIFIAILVGKLPPNQRD
FT                   RGRILGLALAMMTRILLLLSLFWIMKLTKPLFSIANFEITGRDLVLIIGGLFLIAKSTL
FT                   EIHSNIMGEHDEVKKDLKKTQANFIFIVTEIAILDIVFSLDSVITAVGMANHIEIMILA
FT                   VILAVGVMMFASKGISNFVDGNPTIKILALAFLILIGFSLIGEGLGLHVPKGYIYFAMA
FT                   FSLAVELINIYARKKQSQINKGKS"
FT   gene            144321..145019
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1506"
FT   CDS_pept        144321..145019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1506"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW52"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00582.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFKILSALFAASLATLSAGEPIQKVTSVDIYVSNIYSSSGGKP
FT                   KYINVYDKINDLLMSSDVSNLQKAIKIVEDDPALVSPSALMSIAARAYDLGLRDEAAFW
FT                   FYAGKDRFITFADVIDVKDPMFRATMDINFAFMKLVGDVINPYAFCDIKKQEEIAARSI
FT                   AWVKAHPYKAIFMDRFPSKFSDRKAALTKSESSLDEKLKKQSEYLSDAKNRAEFERVRQ
FT                   ENNTNERFCW"
FT   gene            145076..146416
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1507"
FT   CDS_pept        145076..146416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1507"
FT                   /product="MatE efflux family protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01554.13 MatE, and to PF01554.13
FT                   MatE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW53"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00587.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLTKEPVNRLIITLAVPAGTAMMFNTLYNVTGTFFAGTISTSAV
FT                   AGLSMSFLLYLSIVGIGLGFGSSLTALIGNSLGAGREFLARIYAAKGVIFVLMFAIVMG
FT                   TFGFFIAPKLLVFLGANDEFLDEALEYIRVIFLASPFFLLIKSLNGILVALGDTKTYRN
FT                   WLFYGFFINIAFCFINVKILDLDVGGIAFATASVQFLGAIFLFVKVYKSGMINFSSLKI
FT                   FLPDARIYAKILKQAVPACLNYLSMSLGGLVLLKFISLYGTSAVAGYGIALRIEQIVVL
FT                   PTIGIAAAVLSVISRNFGAREYARVQECYKNALRILLYYCLFACAFCVLCGSYIVRLFD
FT                   ANAQVVYVAQSYLLVNSFAYIGYGVINVSGSALQAVKRPSMVFVLNAIRQLVLQICLYS
FT                   FVVFVLNGDITYIWRAMFFNVYLIAGCFLLWTIFVLRRAHATSRRTT"
FT   gene            146391..147062
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1508"
FT   CDS_pept        146391..147062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1508"
FT                   /product="DNA glycosylase, predicted DNA alkylation repair
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF08713.6 DNA_alkylation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW54"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00572.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLQDELREILYDLRDEKFKIFSQKLISQPEILGVKTPILKKIAK
FT                   DLARRVKSEDLVKFKPFFHEEFAVKGYLIMLLKDDEVKFQLASCFVKSMPNWAICDQFA
FT                   KIKFKDVKFANLLLKQCRGSDLEYEKRFYYVFFMSGFLDESELDGFLRDCLNEKDDRYY
FT                   VKMAMAWVIAEIFIKFRQSALRLLETKKLDKFVQNKTISKIRDSFRVEKCVKDELLGLK
FT                   I"
FT   gene            147164..147238
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2135"
FT   tRNA            147164..147238
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2135"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Pro (anticodon: TGG)"
FT   gene            147252..147325
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2136"
FT   tRNA            147252..147325
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2136"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT                   /note="tRNA-His (anticodon: GTG)"
FT   gene            147335..147408
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2137"
FT   tRNA            147335..147408
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2137"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Arg (anticodon: TCG)"
FT   gene            147423..147496
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2138"
FT   tRNA            147423..147496
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2138"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Arg (anticodon: TCT)"
FT   gene            147515..147596
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2139"
FT   tRNA            147515..147596
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2139"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu (anticodon: TAG)"
FT   gene            complement(147896..150265)
FT                   /gene="pflA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147896..150265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1515"
FT                   /product="paralysed flagella protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW56"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00558.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALSILFFPIFLLAFNLSLNSGAQSGKPYSVLQLSDEKEFECV
FT                   EQILAYDTKRYVCMLDDGILPHIEDTVLPLMDIKYKKQDGKLFIIVLPKANSRLLNIPI
FT                   ELYDSNKVYNSSSTISKHFSIIIDPNLREFGKIKPNGLNFAPDFSDLLYPSIGALDLNK
FT                   APIEGMDSNDIDLYISIKRAYDNGSYENVAHDTQTAMQRHPQSLFASEFLLYHLRALDK
FT                   IFEHADEFEGITPNELVSEGRAWIRKFPSDENYAEVLYLIARAYLKDGIASDAKYMLDI
FT                   LMAEHEKSKFTKLAMLDYADYLYRFGKQKEAMGIYENVLYNTADVDVASRAALALVDAN
FT                   IDKEKFNEAKNFIIKILNANEKFFMNNPQRAMNLASVFASKNMPDVAARIYEIIVNNSN
FT                   RQSEFYETALKNIGINLAKTKDTKKAYEYLKRYENEFKYGEYVDEVTRTLDGLFFEVKE
FT                   DNSTKLHEHYADIMQKYGDSDIGKKALISQIALDIKERRYADALSYTSAVKEMNVTQGM
FT                   ELLNTAAYELAKQGFVNDDCQAVVNLLENYDVDKISLPQFKLFNCYFRTARYNEALALA
FT                   KSHAKDENLEDRVEWLVNLSKILYQQKDYEATIKAANDALSLGAGVEYSDPTPVLFDRF
FT                   YSLLKLKRFEEAVATLSAIEQLRGQDFKIIETYVALSDYGLNSNDYAIVSSYAKKALEL
FT                   QTRVKIDTFSPKLNFSYASASLKIDNLAEALDEAKFILNMKLKPEDRLHALNLIGEIYI
FT                   RMKRPELAKPYLEECVSSNFTSAYKSACQAQLGMVK"
FT   gene            complement(150295..151785)
FT                   /gene="nuoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1516"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150295..151785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1516"
FT                   /product="NADH:quinone oxidoreductase I, membrane subunit
FT                   N"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00361.15 Oxidored_q1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW57"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00580.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEMAQLNMSELSISSVAPMLSMIVFALFILCVGVIKKDLSRSFY
FT                   SVFCIIAIFVNVGLVLDFHGLSVSFFDMLLVDGISLVSQLIILLASALFIPLALSTKEY
FT                   FEYTIAEYYALFLFMIAGFEFMVSSNNLLLIFIGLETSSLALYTLIALHNKAKSVEAAI
FT                   KYFTMGSLSAGFFAFGVAMLYLTGGSIDLVQIGQSIKNFNLQQSLTALIGCVFIASAIG
FT                   FKLSLIPFHTWVPDVYEGSNAPLAGYMSIVPKVAGFIVALRFFEMLSTSGMLWVKDMLY
FT                   IVAVATMSLANIMALVQRDVKRMLAFSSIAHAGVVLCALVVGDTHANIALFFYWIMFVF
FT                   ANLGAFAMLWVARCDDKVCWDKRFKHPFEKFAGLIKILPSYAVIMAIFMVALAGIPPFS
FT                   VFWGKMFLLSSLINSGYIVLSAIIMLNSAIAIYYYLKLIVYMFLKEPVVTDKNLYVANV
FT                   SMALKVIVGIAVIGTIFAFLLAQPILGYIGYFVSAAGF"
FT   gene            complement(151782..153299)
FT                   /gene="nuoM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151782..153299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1517"
FT                   /product="NADH:quinone oxidoreductase I, membrane subunit
FT                   M"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00361.15 Oxidored_q1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW58"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00583.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLIIFFPAIGAMLGFLIEERSIKFYGVSIAFIELILALFAWFR
FT                   ADFGAYEFELMSQSALLPTLGISYLVGVDAISLSLIVMSAFMSLVALFALSVKENLKHL
FT                   IISVLFLEMTMMGVFASLDMIMFYLFWELSLLPMLYIIGAWGSGKRIYAAVKFFIYTFL
FT                   GSVFMLIGIIFMAYLNFKSSGAWSFSLLDWYGLGLSKEAQIWLFIAFAFAFAVKTPMFP
FT                   FHTWLPYAHGQAPTIGSVLLAAVLLKMGTYGFVRLCLPLFADASVQFYGVLCTLGAIMV
FT                   VYTALIAYAQDDMKQVIAYSSISHMGVIILGIFSLNSIGIAGAIFLMISHGVVSGALFL
FT                   LVGMIYDRRHTKLIAEFGGLAHVMPRFALIFGVILLGSIGLPLTIGFVGEFLSLLGVFK
FT                   INAMFAFFGGIGIIVGAIYMLSLYRRVFFGECKNERNLALKDLNFKELIAIVPLCLLVI
FT                   ALGVYPNFLLKPIDISTQNIISKMQKRAVLQDDKDKISRLNSARSER"
FT   gene            complement(153299..155140)
FT                   /gene="nuoL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153299..155140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1518"
FT                   /product="NADH:quinone oxidoreductase I, membrane subunit
FT                   L"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00361.15 Oxidored_q1, and to
FT                   PF00662.15 Oxidored_q1_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW59"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00593.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFCISLFFPLLSFIFAAALSHAKRLNFVGLVCSFLILCSATAS
FT                   LMQATIVFDGAPIQILLKDFIWVDGLRLNFGFTIDAVSAMMMCVVGVVSTIVHIYSIGY
FT                   MGKDDGFNRYFSYLGLFVFCMMFLVMSDNFVGLFIGWEGVGLCSWLLIGFWYQRSSANA
FT                   AANEAFVMNRIADLGMLLGMFFIFKEFGSLKFSDVFADAPTVSHQALNFIAAFLFIGAM
FT                   GKSAQFPFHTWLANAMEGPTPVSALIHAATMVTAGVYLVVRANAIFAQAPEISTFIAYL
FT                   GAFVAVFAASIALVHNDLKKIIAYSTLSQLGYMFVAAGLGAYWVALFHLMTHAFFKSLL
FT                   FLGAGNVMHAMRDELDIKKMGGLYKFMKPTAVLMTIGSVALAGFYPFAGFFSKDKILEA
FT                   AFANGGYILWVVLFAGALMTAFYSFRLLMLVFFGEAKFKFHPHEAKNFMLTAMGVLGVL
FT                   ALISGWFGSDLSLALSSVLPKFELNLEYESEVTLILLTLISITLSTLFTIFAYKKRIFK
FT                   EELGELKIYKILQNAYFIPKFYEKLVIKNYAKAAKFCRKMDEAVIDKSVDGISKLINAF
FT                   AFNANKMQSGELTRMLRLMVTGFAILLSFIFLLAGGA"
FT   gene            complement(155142..155444)
FT                   /gene="nuoK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155142..155444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1519"
FT                   /product="NADH:quinone oxidoreductase I, membrane subunit
FT                   K"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00420.19 Oxidored_q2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GW60"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00600.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLSHYLVVAALMFVLGLIGIMKRNNLIMLFFSSEILLNAANVA
FT                   LAAISKFYNDITGQIFALFIVAVAASEVAVGLGLLILWYKKTGSIELSSMNNMRD"
FT   gene            complement(155441..155974)
FT                   /gene="nuoJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155441..155974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1520"
FT                   /product="NADH:quinone oxidoreductase I, membrane subunit
FT                   J"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00499.15 Oxidored_q3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW61"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00602.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEAIAFYLFSALSLGCFGVSVFSKNALHAMSALAGGMIFICALF
FT                   FLLGAEFLGVVQIIVYTGAVMVLYAFSMMFFDISRDANESYSLASKRLIYTLSVFIALL
FT                   LVIVFSSPVIGQNLAAQQSAQELGNIELIGLMLFGKYLIAFELTAIMLLVAMVAGIVLV
FT                   HKKMDAKSQTQELL"
FT   gene            complement(155967..156662)
FT                   /gene="nuoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155967..156662)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1521"
FT                   /product="NADH:quinone oxidoreductase I, chain I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF12838.2 Fer4_7, and to PF00037.22
FT                   Fer4, and to PF13187.1 Fer4_9, and to PF13237.1 Fer4_10,
FT                   and to PF13183.1 Fer4_8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW62"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00579.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKKYILLDERASVDTNFDKFKRFISRTFKSELFTGLWVVLREM
FT                   LFTKSHTLKYPLQKIELDARYRGVHRLMRFIESENERCIGCGLCEKICVSNCIAMQTAL
FT                   DENGRKATLKYSINLGRCVYCGFCADVCPELAIVHGDRYEFASEQRAYFGMKDDFLTKD
FT                   KDLSEQTEFEGYGSLPPNADVLVKQNPNAYLEEENLDETDEIPTASARALNLNAKEADE
FT                   KANKESQDV"
FT   gene            complement(156670..157662)
FT                   /gene="nuoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156670..157662)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1522"
FT                   /product="NADH:quinone oxidoreductase I, membrane subunit
FT                   H"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00146.16 NADHdh"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GW63"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00617.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEGLFFIIETFIKAVVILAVIACLAGLATYAERKVLAYMQRRIG
FT                   PDMVGPVGVLQIVADMIKLFTKEDIVPANANRFIFLIAPLISAIAAFAALAPIPFLPEF
FT                   ELFGHTIRPILADINVGVLYVMGVASVCVFSPLMAGLASYNKFALIAAARAVMGLISFE
FT                   VVSGLALLSVIMITGSLSLIDINNYQKGIFGWFVFKQPLAFVLFLMASFVECNRTPFCL
FT                   TENETEIVAGYGTEYSGMRWAMFFIGEYANMIASSIVITLIFLGGFNSFWFVPGGLMMI
FT                   FKASCVFFFFLWTRAAWPHLRPDQLMALCWKILLPLALVNVLITGIALI"
FT   gene            complement(157655..159994)
FT                   /gene="nuoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157655..159994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1523"
FT                   /product="NADH:quinone oxidoreductase I, chain G"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF10588.4 NADH-G_4Fe-4S_3, and to
FT                   PF13510.1 Fer2_4, and to PF13237.1 Fer4_10, and to
FT                   PF00111.22 Fer2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW64"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00607.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSINGQICEASEGEYILNVARREGIFIPALCYLSGCSPTLACR
FT                   LCMVEADGKRVYSCNAKAKEGMNVITNTAEIDAEREAIMQTYCVNHPLQCGVCDKSGEC
FT                   ELQNFAARMRVNSQKFAIKDSHKPHKKWGLINYDPALCIVCERCITVCKDKIGESALKT
FT                   TPRGADQVAKELKESMPKDAFAVWSKFQKSLIAPSAGDVLECSFCGECTSVCPVGALVS
FT                   SDFQYTSNVWELEKIPAANPHSSDCELIYYEVKPKGIGDRTKRIYRVNNEFHFGEINTA
FT                   ARYGFDFHNENAVKNEAKFEEIVHAFKQGEIKNIKFNSFITNEEALILERLREKFSLNL
FT                   INEEAYAYATFLEEFSKFSGTSLYNGSFESIAKADFIVVAGSFLRYDSPNTGYKVNNAL
FT                   VMNKAGGLYFHPLGDEIVRSYSKNFDVIAHEPGAEGKILLLLLQKFAKNLPAKLAEFSP
FT                   SDLASELGVDESRLEVLSDNKQNSVLILGEDLYLSPHAKELAALAGAIQRYTDFKLILI
FT                   PPRTNSLGVAKICTLSSEPKSGKTLGYNEEGDFKFSVFDGDIDAGALNQQEGTFTSINK
FT                   AVVPTNAALAHEGYFLNDLANALGLHARYTIDYTHELPKSGGFKAVKFDDFKNFYDNDG
FT                   KAHRGYELENLSVLAQDDLDISNFKTFSRKGAEILKNDGEICIYRANPIRHFSKFTNRT
FT                   KLLNEVGALYASAEFLAKFKLDQNDAAIIKKGEDEIAILVKLDKDLSGEWAYLGDFDEK
FT                   IRTDKIFKGARFANVQILRSKEASDE"
FT   gene            complement(159995..160708)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159995..160708)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1524"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW65"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00584.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSKFTKAKSLSLANLLSLTDRALANELKECDFRYISCIEDGVL
FT                   GNENLIRCEIGSISYVLALLCKYTLNLNDGYFGSLDEGFLSGECNVGEEEFEELGEWLK
FT                   DARNIIIDSSFFTHPDSKMLFEFLEILGKNVILVGGKEQGYETNGNLSELKELENFDGS
FT                   IIYLDRKDSDEVVGGVQFSIVAKVKDGDEVTLSAPNFSAKRKFRLDSGMKGTIAIVGMS
FT                   EFEGYDFKLVKVSKS"
FT   gene            complement(160705..160935)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160705..160935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1525"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW66"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00569.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVDLRHLKDRFLSALGETARNAQSGEVIVFLFEIGDFSGVKNA
FT                   INLAYNLNCEVMNSLKFNQTDWTLIIKKVAK"
FT   gene            complement(160932..162161)
FT                   /gene="nuoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160932..162161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1526"
FT                   /product="NADH:quinone oxidoreductase I, chain D"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00346.14 Complex1_49kDa"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GW67"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00563.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAPNRLTPFFENIEFERNDGKMILNFGPQHPSAHGQLKLVLEL
FT                   DGEKVVRAMPEVGFMHRGIEKMAENMTYQEFIPVTDRVDYIASVANNYAFCEAVERLCE
FT                   IKVPRRAQIIRVILLELNRISSHLLFLATHALDIGAMTVFLYAFREREYVLDMIEKYCG
FT                   ARLTHSAVRIGGMPLDLPEGWFEEMLKFCEKFPKDIKIYEDLLSENRIWKMRLENVGVI
FT                   SKELALSSGCSGVMLRASGVKWDIRKEQPYLVYDEIDFEVPYAVAGDCYARYVLYMREM
FT                   KECVKILKQCERLYRASSREILADAPEFVSPSKEQIMTQNYSLMQHFVLITQGIKPKRG
FT                   EIYFASESPKGELGIYINSQGEASPYRLKIRTPSFSHCAIYEDLLVGQYIADIAAIIGS
FT                   TNIILGEVDR"
FT   gene            complement(162158..162952)
FT                   /gene="nuoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162158..162952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1527"
FT                   /product="NADH:quinone oxidoreductase I, chain C"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00329.14 Complex1_30kDa"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW68"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00614.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAYKDRKNAQKKQYYDDRFYVVPKVERQGVEGGVFEPEVKILQD
FT                   NGVEILESFVELEQLVVIIDAGQNFKTLEILKAFGYEQLSELAAVDFIADRGGYEVFYQ
FT                   LLSISKNKRARVKCFVAKGEALKSVSEIYKSANWAEREMYDLSGVLLSGHPNLKRLIMP
FT                   DDWYSHPLLKSYPLQGDEFAAWYEVDKIFGRERRDEIGAENRDPAFIDEKDTFEFSRIY
FT                   HEVSKGEQPIKSEILQEYQETSGVKFVKKVKRGESEILKERP"
FT   gene            complement(162949..163461)
FT                   /gene="nuoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162949..163461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1528"
FT                   /product="NADH:quinone oxidoreductase I, chain B"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01058.17 Oxidored_q6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GW69"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00571.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKHQVNYTANGGLPIVLTTVDRLVQWGRSNSLWALSYGLACCAI
FT                   EMMASGASRYDFDRFGTIFRASPRHSEVMIIAGTLTKKHAEFTRRLYDQMPEPKWVISM
FT                   GSCANTGGMFNTYSTVQGVDRIIPVDIYLPGCAPRPETLQYALMILQKKIRRQSAFRAQ
FT                   GVKRLEA"
FT   gene            complement(163443..163832)
FT                   /gene="nuoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163443..163832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1529"
FT                   /product="NADH:quinone oxidoreductase I, membrane subunit
FT                   A"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00507.14 Oxidored_q4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW70"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSQLASPYLGAFMILVLATCSFVLITFLSSRIGKKLANRNTER
FT                   LKSSIYECGPEVVKQPNKINIHYFFYAILFILFDVEVIFMYPWAVDFRLLGAFGLIEML
FT                   LFVTLLLIGFIYAWRKGVFEWQSIK"
FT   gene            complement(163937..165577)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163937..165577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1530"
FT                   /product="multidrug ABC transporter, membrane
FT                   protein/ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00005.22 ABC_tran, and to
FT                   PF00664.18 ABC_membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW71"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00608.2"
FT                   /translation="MIKTLIKNNKFSIIKIVILTFIFSGFGIGVLSYINEKLLAAQKFD
FT                   VMVAVQFIALLLLFLATSVYANISLTNFGHKLIYEIRRHLVKQVLDTPNAQIDAIGKAK
FT                   IIASLNNDIKTITFAFMTATGLIQGSVFIVASSIYLCYISPKLFVFVAIWIAATMVLSA
FT                   FFMKKIHHYYTLSRRDDDALQQSYNDVVEGHRELTLNQHRAKLCFDELNEIGIKKRQSM
FT                   VRADIYHALSDNFTNIMLLGAVGMCVFLCVGLGWASLQTAVTVSLTILFLRGSFISMVA
FT                   SIPTALSAKVSLDKILNLNLAPFKESFGFTDSLSKQWKNIEFKNVNFSYPDKNFSLTDV
FT                   NLRIERGELIFVIGKNGSGKSTFSNILCGLLRPSSGEILVDGVSLNDENLRSYQSNVSA
FT                   IFSDFYLFSQTLGEGSEFASEKDANELLKLLEIDKKVQIIEQRLSTTALSQGQRKRLSL
FT                   LIALLENRSLLVLDEWAADQDPIFKRVFYREILPMLKQNGVTIVAISHDDAYFDVADRI
FT                   ILAKDGTIRELVGDERQIASKDAVEKIKE"
FT   gene            165777..166661
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1534"
FT   CDS_pept        165777..166661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1534"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF12697.2 Abhydrolase_6, and to
FT                   PF12695.2 Abhydrolase_5, and to PF00561.15 Abhydrolase_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW73"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00599.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRNLLIAAFVTIGVNAPAKEAKHHYFAQTSKSYQSKNDYGNNE
FT                   AVGHYVNSKDTKIYYEIYGKGSPIVLLHGGLVGSPADMSELADKLREDRKVILIATRGH
FT                   GRSQIGGVVPSFEQKADDVNAVLDDLGISRSDIIGFSDGAYTAYLFAKKYPQKTRNLVA
FT                   IGAGVWEEGFVQGSRAQMKTFEDLKNLDKRYWNEQLDSIRPEPERILLWFEQVMEYYDS
FT                   ASVGEEVFKNVNAKTLMIAGEKDANAPLDTVIAAYEMLPNAQLGIVPNAPHPVLLTDFD
FT                   IVWPMISKFLSKQ"
FT   gene            complement(167051..167518)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167051..167518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1535"
FT                   /product="putative protein, putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00583.19 Acetyltransf_1, and to
FT                   PF13508.1 Acetyltransf_7, and to PF13673.1 Acetyltransf_10,
FT                   and to PF13527.1 Acetyltransf_9, and to PF08445.5 FR47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW74"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00591.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARVRRIYADEMPLLLALREEVLREVFELAPDADVSALLEANRR
FT                   YYEARLASGEHVACFAYEEGRILGCGGVCFQTELPSPENPSGQCAYLMNIYVRAHARRR
FT                   GVGRRIVCWLIERAREQGVGKIYLGSSNTAKGLYEKLGFAEMGDMMIYAGE"
FT   gene            complement(167515..169239)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167515..169239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1536"
FT                   /product="putative nonribosomal peptide synthetase
FT                   (adenylation domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00501.23 AMP-binding, and to
FT                   PF13193.1 AMP-binding_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M4TL71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4TL71"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45089.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIYSVFRDVVAAHGDEPAIIEDGGTLTFAELSRMVDAIAAHFP
FT                   PNLNSAGIVMSHGAQMIATIFAVLKCGARYVPAEPDFPTGRIATMMSEANVDFIVTQRK
FT                   FAPRLEGFELKFIDEICKFGGTGGSQNDKFYDKNEPSAERIEHKIYDLKNENNLKSSEY
FT                   EVSGASVSDEGFTLQNAAPQANTDQIYTAESQIEPSNSASQTHEFADRSGQIYAQSPDV
FT                   PAYVLYTSGTTGRPKGVCVTNRNVCHYVRAFASEFRPRAGDVMLQQSVCSFDIFVEEVF
FT                   ASLLNGVALAIASESDKADIGTLMSFVARHNVTMLSGFPYLLAQMNELPRIPRSLRLLI
FT                   SGGDVLRGAYVNRLLAQAEIYNTYGPSETTVCASYYRCNDGAVLEDGTYPIGRAVKGAR
FT                   IKILNEYGEELPAGEKGEICIYGGGVSLGYIGEHDAENRAFESLPDGGRMYRSGDLGYL
FT                   LPSGDIAFLHRKDTQVMICGKRTEVAEVEARLRRCAGVSQAIVRAFTDEAGLAYMVAYV
FT                   VAEGENLSLCALKSELAQNLTPFMIPEFFIRLPQMPLNTSGKPDAAKLPIPMKDGGK"
FT   gene            complement(169242..169937)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169242..169937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1537"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00756.15 Esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW75"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00618.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNKTYEKHEFSVQGKRVTLYPSVEADMPVIYLNTFENEGERVLA
FT                   VVRERCAADFTLVAIGGLNWDHDMSPWSMPPLFKGDAPCTGGADEYLQLLTEQIAPRAE
FT                   ELVKGRAAWSGLAGYSLAGLFALYVLYQSPFFSRVASVSGSLWFANFKEFALTHEMKAA
FT                   PECVYFSLGDKERMTKNPVLQSVQENTEQIARFYANSGIQTTFELNEGNHFQNAIQRTA
FT                   AGIAWLLGR"
FT   gene            complement(170245..171609)
FT                   /gene="hemN1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170245..171609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemN1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1538"
FT                   /product="oxygen-independent coproporphyrinogen III
FT                   oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.98.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF04055.16 Radical_SAM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW76"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00615.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFKSIVESFAVNYAHNSIQKSLYNEFNIDILTTTYNKTPREGKK
FT                   YMLYAHVPFCHTFCPYCSFHKYHYEQELAKIYFENLREEMRQVKDAGFNFGSLYVGGGT
FT                   TLINEAELEKTLRLAKKLFDIEDISAESDPNHISPESLRRFDGLIDRLSVGVQSFDDDT
FT                   LKRVGRFEKFGSSKEVRARLEKALNFLPVISLDLIFNLPNQTKEQLVNDIKISKSIAPQ
FT                   QITLYPLMKSDLTRENIARSLGVSNVDNEREFYEIIVDEFSRGGYHQSNAWAFSNQSSV
FT                   DMRDEYVGSNHEYVGVGSGAFSFLDGELVINAFNLLDYGRKIKERTSPVIAKCGFSKKE
FT                   RLKYIFLTELFDGAVDILKYNENNRANIHKDLFVELNLLKLVNAIYEENGCIKPTFFGR
FT                   YICVVLMRDFYAGMDKVRAIFKDDAKIKRSKNLHIMSEDTEVDYERAIIQPRAAM"
FT   gene            complement(171742..172239)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171742..172239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1539"
FT                   /product="putative nucleotide-binding protein (DUF520
FT                   domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF04461.8 DUF520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GW77"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00561.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEHSFDISAQVDMMEVKNALETSKKELTARYDFKGVTAQIELS
FT                   EKDKTITILSSSGNKVDALKDIVISKLIKRNIPPVALSESKRESASGGNIKATLKLNDT
FT                   LDTENSKKITKAIKDAKLKVTATIRGEEVRVSGKSIDDLQECIRLVKALNLELPINFKN
FT                   LK"
FT   gene            complement(172239..173174)
FT                   /gene="hprA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172239..173174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hprA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1540"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02826.14 2-Hacid_dh_C, and to
FT                   PF00389.25 2-Hacid_dh"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW78"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00586.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVCLDALTLGNDVDLSIFKRFGEFISYAVTSKDETIARLKNAD
FT                   VVITNKVIIDKNVMDECENLKLVCVSATGTNNVDMSYAAQKGVVVKNVAGYSTNSVVQH
FT                   TFACLLGLCNEIKFYDDYAKSGEWVKSEIFTNLSKGIGEISGKNFGIIGLGEIGRGVAR
FT                   IASAFGANIFYYSTSGKNQNGEFTRLELNELLKICDIISIHAPLNENTKALIGERELNL
FT                   MKEGAVLMNFGRGGIIDENALARAIDSKNLRACIDVLQSEPMRPNHPFLHLKNSANLII
FT                   TPHVAWASKEAREKLIKLIVKNIEDFIKER"
FT   gene            complement(173171..174349)
FT                   /gene="gss"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173171..174349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gss"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1541"
FT                   /product="glutathionylspermidine amidase /
FT                   glutathionylspermidine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.8"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.78"
FT                   /note="bifunctional; Pfam match to PF03738.9 GSP_synth"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW79"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00578.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLKKIEPLNKEFLEQIGFAWHTDADNSDYVADEIVEVSDEQAQ
FT                   AYYEAANELYDMFVAAAQHIIDNNLFHEVGIPFNLIDLIKDSWEDEVHWHLYGRFDLAG
FT                   GLDGKGIKLIEFNADTPTAVFETAIIQWAMLKFNKMDESSQFNDLYTALVENFKRLVVL
FT                   NGDTADFSKYYEGWKILFSSVAGSIEDENTTKLLQSAASEAGFTTDFAYVDEVEFSDEN
FT                   GIFKGDENFEYWFKLVPWEDIAIKEGELALILKNIVENQKAIILNPAYTLLFQSKGILK
FT                   ILWDLYPNHPLLLETSNEPIVGKKCVKKPIFGREGENVSIIEANGEVSSQNSGIYGSNS
FT                   AVYQEFYEFNKDAKEQSYQAGVFFAYESCALGFRRGGEIIDNTSKFVGHYIK"
FT   gene            complement(174351..174962)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174351..174962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1542"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW80"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW80"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00560.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHIKKIATYAAIGGFGAVVMAGLAGCDRNDEQTNAMNEAAQKTG
FT                   AFVVIEETEPGKYKVLEEYPSSETRVILKQLDGTERILSKEEMDALVAEENAKIDNGTS
FT                   NLTKPDAQLSSGGAGLGEILLSSAAGAIIGSWIGNKLFGNQNFQSQRQTAYKNPSTYMR
FT                   SVDSFNKARSTATSPRGASKSGFFGGGSKNSGSSSGFFGG"
FT   gene            complement(174963..175592)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174963..175592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1543"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW81"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00562.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLPVGQAAEILGITKEAVYNRIRRGSLKAVEKNGQKFVILNDE
FT                   NAQEPEIKSVKKPTTKTPKSANNDEFVKYLLAELSETKATNLNLQADKERLFKEKEQML
FT                   IERKNEISQIYKERDEKLMQFLNAMQKPFLTHKNDEPAIEAQIDEDGEKKWISLGEYLR
FT                   SLTPQPKNIKKVQNKIIKRINHSKFIKFKNGVILIRKNKTLQEVTE"
FT   gene            complement(175701..175913)
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175701..175913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1544"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01165.15 Ribosomal_S21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GW82"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00574.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGIKVHPNESFDEAYRKFKKQVDRNLIVTEVRARRFFEPMTEIR
FT                   KKQKISARKKMLKRLYMLRRYESRL"
FT   gene            complement(175954..177297)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175954..177297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1545"
FT                   /product="flavocytochrome c"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00890.19 FAD_binding_2, and to
FT                   PF12831.2 FAD_oxidored, and to PF07992.9 Pyr_redox_2, and
FT                   to PF13450.1 NAD_binding_8, and to PF01266.19 DAO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW83"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00565.2"
FT                   /translation="MMYDVIVIGSGLSGSVCALKCALSNLNVLVIEKLAHLGGTSSLST
FT                   LRMAVCGSKMQHKANIIDNEDIFLQDISKLTNGLNHINLTKKLVQNSKYGLDFLLQNGC
FT                   EFKNEIMWQDGHSVPRTLIPKNGALSILSPLHNKLLNLKNCDILVQHQVLDVKLDHDMT
FT                   ITTIKNLKNGNIYEVKPNIAVVFATGGYARDKKFRTIQNPLTANIASKTSIGANADSLK
FT                   ILLGLNATPILLSQMRYAFDFPLEIIKYSIIVSRKNTKRFLNENIQRQELGFKILTDMN
FT                   AKSSELFPIAIFDANGIDNFDNPDILYDLTSKNTLKKFESLGQIALHYDINARLLEKIV
FT                   NIYNSDVKNGIDSEFSKQINDYEIKPLSSPPFFAMEVAPLLNYTQGGVMIDDHARVLDT
FT                   DQKNIANIYAIGEAVGGVHGESRLISTSSTECVVFGLIAANDIINKKI"
FT   gene            complement(177306..178964)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177306..178964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1546"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02518.21 HATPase_c, and to
FT                   PF13589.1 HATPase_c_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW84"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00606.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKITAKTKSLIFVLTLMIILSSSQIYQNSIFYETYIKQIHISYQ
FT                   KSFENFYKSFLNNEFDKYRPLASYFTKKEIIKELKNNNNTKIMKELNFYFSYFKSRDKF
FT                   LKNVFFIDKDLKFKISKNMLIFNENNFLRYSIYQNKITYENNAIFDVIENNKELEFVLV
FT                   FGIFEKGRNLGFIEVVLDPNALLKNLQYFDGSIGFIVKNQDNIKFGGQTIDTTSDHSRI
FT                   LIKENSFIINNFIIKNINDEEMAKGIFLLDITSKDKFYDESILKNIIFSLIFFVLAIIS
FT                   LNFVFNFLISRLERSNLILNKKIDIALKKARQQDKLLIYQSKLAGTGEMIANIAHQWRQ
FT                   PLMQLSSILMLLEALFEKNKLTKELFYEKINEESNIINYMSGTIDDFRNFYRPDKEKES
FT                   FNVMDAIVRSFAIIKSSLDANNIKFDIICKKENAKIYGYKNEFSQAILNILSNSKDAFL
FT                   NSLITNKSIRVDISNINKTIKILIQDNAGGIDENIIDKIFDPYFTTKHSFQGTGIGLYM
FT                   SKMIIVDNMNGTIKVCNQELDGKIGAKFEISFNDL"
FT   gene            complement(178957..179619)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178957..179619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1547"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00072.19 Response_reg, and to
FT                   PF00486.23 Trans_reg_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW85"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00601.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFSNFSILYAEDEQGISQNISSLLKIYFKNVFIAKDGLELLELY
FT                   RLYAPDILLIDICMPHLDGLDALKIIRKKDPNIPAVIVTAHTDTNHLLKAVELFITKFI
FT                   TKPFDKKTLFEALEFALKPKFDEKTRLRDDIFYSSKNKTIDISGHTVALNKKESLLLEL
FT                   LLMNRGKIISSYIIEEYVYAGEEMSEDALKSLLKNLRKKIGQDIIINKKGLGYIIYE"
FT   gene            complement(179689..181194)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179689..181194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1548"
FT                   /product="flavocytochrome c"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00890.19 FAD_binding_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW86"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00612.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNISRRKFIKSSIVALSASAVGAVNLNGDEKPNNEIKWDQEFDV
FT                   LIVGSGLSANVAGIVAAEGGLKTVLLEKMSRAGGNSIISQLDFACVGSDIQKKEGIKDS
FT                   VELFIKDLNNAGKGFNDVAQSRRIAENSKRAYEFMKARGVKYADKLKHLGGHSVARSLE
FT                   TIGGGGACLQTLNAHFETKGGSIFKRVKADEILKDTEGRVIGLKVREEYKFDKSLKDDD
FT                   KENTSGVVKYYKANKAVIFASGGYSADKEFKFIQNPRLSLATTPSNPGATAGALKTMLK
FT                   AKATPVQLSLARYSFGIPTEDLIFSIIVNGKTSKRFMNEDGDRQTLSNNILENMQNTDT
FT                   TLFPVIIFDDTGFNQSHDINRLKNFLNLGKMKKFDTIEALANDFKLDVNVLKSEIERYN
FT                   GFISKKSDDDFKKDFTKKMVSSIQKAPFYAILAAPGVSYTQGGVRVNLNFEVLDLQTNE
FT                   PIKNLYAVGEATGGVHGFSRLTSCSVPDCITSAMIAGEFILKS"
FT   gene            181348..182718
FT                   /gene="ccoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1549"
FT   CDS_pept        181348..182718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1549"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase accessory protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF11614.3 FixG_C, and to PF13746.1
FT                   Fer4_18, and to PF12801.2 Fer4_5, and to PF13187.1 Fer4_9,
FT                   and to PF13183.1 Fer4_8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032879"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW87"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00575.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNEKVRNYFKYTYKRYIVYALITFTALILPFIRVDGNHLFLLNF
FT                   DKSQLHLFFVKFDMQELYLMPFLFIILFLFVFFVTTLAGRIWCGWSCPQTIFRVIFRDL
FT                   LQTKILKINRSVQNKQQAAKGQILKQISAIFIWAIICVLIASNFLWYFVPPEDFFAYLK
FT                   DGSEHKILIGFLACIVLWLVYDVAILAENFCVYVCPYARVQSVMFDSDTIQVIYNEQRG
FT                   GKIYDKGVKLYKKPPDPESQCTGCEACVRICPTHIDIRKGMQLECINCLECSDACAKVM
FT                   AKFSLPSLIDWTSDNSQKTHRKVKFIRFRTAAYLVILIVAFVGLILMSGKKEHMLLNIN
FT                   RTSELYSVGRDGSVENSYVFLFQNTDNKEHEYYFDTNDTNLKIVRPNSPVRIKAGAKQK
FT                   TIVTLRSLNLNQNFKNDMPISIMINAFAIDEQRKINVNRETIFVYPKKIRYNNEFKN"
FT   gene            182731..183348
FT                   /gene="cmeR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1551"
FT   CDS_pept        182731..183348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmeR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1551"
FT                   /product="multidrug efflux system CmeABC transcriptional
FT                   regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00440.18 TetR_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW88"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00568.2"
FT                   /translation="MNISEKGKKRYEIIMQTGLELFLEKGYEHTSLSDIVAKGGGSLAS
FT                   VYKYFTNKEGLFAAIMEKNFDDFCKEFDEKVNLKPSKSLEEILYRFGLLYFDIFCKPYS
FT                   IALSRLIISECYKNKELGERFNVNIIKRTCGILTKYFSRDDVAPHIKEYDYEELALKFC
FT                   ALIREPYHLSGVILGEDINLSETQKEKMIQSVVDLFLHGIYK"
FT   gene            183608..184747
FT                   /gene="cmeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1776"
FT   CDS_pept        183608..184747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1776"
FT                   /product="multidrug efflux system CmeABC, periplasmic
FT                   fusion protein CmeA"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF12700.2 HlyD_2, and to PF00529.15
FT                   HlyD, and to PF13533.1 Biotin_lipoyl_2, and to PF13437.1
FT                   HlyD_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW89"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99488.2"
FT                   /translation="MGKLTNLSLALVAALFFTGCLDDLNIFKKDKAQAAASAMPPAQVD
FT                   VVVAKKGDYPMSFNYPARIQSEQDVIIKPKVSGTLLKQNFKAGDTVKEGQVLFVIDPEK
FT                   YQATYESSKASIAQAEANLKNAKNEMERVKKLFAQKALSQKDYDSALATYESADATLKS
FT                   AIASTKSAKLDLGYTNVTAPFSGMVGENLVDVGAYIAAGSTELVRLTKIDPIDVRFYIS
FT                   DIDELNRAKNIDQNSWEQINKEAILTVDGQNFEGKVKFIDSTVDVNSGGVLAKAEFENK
FT                   DGKLLPGVFARISMNGFVQKDSFAIPQVAILQDTVSPYVYLVKDGKVVKKSIKIIYQTV
FT                   TEAYVKEGLEEGDVIILNNFKKIGPGSSVQPDTQGKENK"
FT   gene            184747..187902
FT                   /gene="cmeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1775"
FT   CDS_pept        184747..187902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1775"
FT                   /product="multidrug efflux system CmeABC, inner membrane
FT                   drug transporter CmeB"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00873.14 ACR_tran, and to
FT                   PF03176.10 MMPL, and to PF02355.11 SecD_SecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW90"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99489.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKFFINRPIFAAVISIIIVIAGFVSIRGLPIEEYPKLTPPEVS
FT                   VSASYTGANAEIIASTVASILEDEINGVENMIYMQSTSSSSGTMSISVYFNIGSNSKQA
FT                   TIDVNNRVQAALARLPQEVQQVGVTVRERSSSILEVVAFTTDDPSMNKRDLANYVLLNI
FT                   SDEIKRVKGVGDVAVIGNQSYAMRIWLKPDELSKFNISVSEVLSAIKTQNSQYAAGTIG
FT                   EPPLQDAKNPYVYSIKSDGRYSKPEEFENIVLRANSDGTMLKLKQVADIDIGMQSYSFN
FT                   GFLNNQTMVPMLVFLQNDANALQTAQSVAQRLNELSASYPEGFKHTVSYDTTTFVQVSI
FT                   EEVVKTFVEAMLLVMIVMYFFLKSIRATIIPMLAVPVSIIGTFAGFYAMGFSINLITLF
FT                   ALILAIGIVVDDAIIVIENVERIMHEEPDISVKDAAIKAMEEVATPVISIVLVLSAVFV
FT                   PVAFMEGFVGVIQRQFALTLVVSVCLSGFVALTLTPALAAIMLKRGENKPFWIVQKFND
FT                   FFDWSTKMFSAGVAKVLRHVIPSLIIVAVVIFAMSGLFKTLPSSLVPSEDKGYFMVISS
FT                   LPPASAIARTVKENQKMTETLMADPNIERVTGFAGYDMLAGALRENSMVFFIGTTDWSK
FT                   RKTADSSIDALVNKYNGVFYPSKESLSFAVNLPPIMGLSMTGGFEMYLQNRSGKSYQQI
FT                   EEDVLKVVAKARTRPELTSVRTTLETNFPRYDISVDYEKANLLGVSKSDIFSALAATIG
FT                   SYYVNDFSMLGKTYRVYVRAKDTFRNSPEDLRSIFIKSSNGDMVSLNSVATLTRSMGPD
FT                   IVDRFNLFPAAKVLGDPAAGYTSGDALNAIQEVVKETLSDAEYSVAWSGTAYQEVNASG
FT                   TGTTAFIFGMVFVFLILAAQYERWLIPLAVITAVPFAVFGSLLATWARGLTNDVYFQVG
FT                   LLLLIGLSAKNAILIVEFAMQERESGKSVFDAAISAAKLRFRPIVMTSIAFTLGVFPMV
FT                   ISTGAGAASRHSLGTGVVGGMIAASTISIFFVPLFYYLLENLNEKFWNKGKVVKRDGGE
FT                   VNA"
FT   gene            187895..189280
FT                   /gene="cmeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1774"
FT   CDS_pept        187895..189280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1774"
FT                   /product="multidrug efflux system CmeABC, outer membrane
FT                   lipoprotein CmeC"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02321.13 OEP, and to PF02321.13
FT                   OEP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M4SFN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4SFN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45090.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNIAIFIIALFMAGCSFRPAMPETNTTFEYKYESSDINDYWWKE
FT                   FNDERLNALVEDALKNNIDLKLAYINLQKAALTLKNSKADLFPTVGINAEASKTRTSGE
FT                   TYTGQDNIKYDSFSLNAVLNYEVDLWGRVRNSIASSDALLQASKYDYANSRLTIASNVA
FT                   QAYFTLVSLRMQERVLEDTLASYIDTMNYRKKQLDAGSITQMVYLQSVASVQSAQISLT
FT                   DVKNSIVSASNSLAILCAKSNDEILNQIVATSATLPDAPQVNAGISSDILLRRSDVASA
FT                   YESLKSSNALIGVAKAAYFPTLSLTGIFGFSSSELDRLFVQNANVWSLAGSLAQTVFDY
FT                   GKRRNNVEIAKFTQSANALSYEKTIKTALGEVKVALEDRKNAMQVWQDTKRLLSSQDEI
FT                   YHLAKAQYDAGYSDHLTFLDAQRNLLSTRLSAISAQLNLDNAAVEIYKVFGGGFKAEQT
FT                   DQK"
FT   gene            189301..189528
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1773"
FT   CDS_pept        189301..189528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1773"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW91"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW91"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99486.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKILNFLFSWGFFAFAIVLGVAFWFLIDYLEQFRLESSFVDIGM
FT                   IFMMAAVFGIVFYAIAAIFVIPIRAARRKA"
FT   gene            189583..190581
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1772"
FT   CDS_pept        189583..190581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1772"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW92"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99490.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSLNSDYVPSYSNSYASYNTNKIIKGIKESNFESNLNSVSNVKS
FT                   VYDTPTKYGFNVDSKGFFGADFNKAAGIPQNVKIHIKTMEQVDTYAKNTNSNFDSLQAI
FT                   NKIWNFFTNITGNIIETNEFLGGDQIDNLPKGYVSFDGTLFGRSKGISRRQSDQGMTFD
FT                   SLTDGKLNAGTFPFINSISGSKEDIHNLREALAGQWGTGTTFYDNPPVDKLSVGEMFAY
FT                   FMTHEPNFYPNGRAESVKNYYNFLKSGKSLEQYMSQSDPDFRTRKIAAYTGADIDTAGR
FT                   AFDELLKILDEYSKKFYDLHKRFIDDSLVGKENALKAEFPAKNLAFEISHL"
FT   gene            complement(190640..191632)
FT                   /gene="iscU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1771"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190640..191632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iscU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1771"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster assembly scaffold protein
FT                   IscU"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01592.11 NifU_N, and to PF01106.12
FT                   NifU, and to PF04324.10 Fer2_BFD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW93"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99487.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNSLIGGSIWDEYSQVVQDRMNNPRFMGELTEEDAKKANAKLI
FT                   VADFGAESCGDAVRLYWLVDEKTDTIIDAKFKSFGCGTAIASSDTMAELCIGKTVDEAV
FT                   KITNIDVEKAMRDNPDTPAVPPQKMHCSVMAYDVIKAAAASYKGVDPEHFEDEIIVCEC
FT                   ARVSLGTIKEVIRLNDLHTVEEITQYTKAGAFCKSCVRPGGHEKREYYLVDILRDTRAE
FT                   MEQERLKAQANAQANNNLSDLSFDEMTLVGQLKAVESVIDQEIRPMLMMDGGNLEILDI
FT                   RKDNDQNVDVYIRYLGACSGCASGAGGTLYAIENVLQENLSPHIRVMPV"
FT   gene            complement(191731..192921)
FT                   /gene="iscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1770"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191731..192921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1770"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase/aminotransferase
FT                   (IscS/NifS)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.7"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00266.14 Aminotran_5, and to
FT                   PF01212.16 Beta_elim_lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW94"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99492.2"
FT                   /translation="MRVYLDNNATTMVDPEAFELMKPFFCEKYGNPNSLHKFGSETHPA
FT                   LRTALDQLYAGINAKDSDDIVVTSCATESNNWVVKGVYFDKIATGEKKRIITSAVEHPA
FT                   IAATCQFLKKFGVELTILDVNSEGVVTAQQLRDVMSDDVALVSVMVANNETGMIFPTKE
FT                   LAAIAHEYGALFHSDGVQAVGKIPINVQDLGVDFLSFSAHKFHGPKGVGGLYIKDSQPL
FT                   SSLLHGGEHMGGRRSGTLDVAGIVGMGKALELANKYMSFEGSHVRRLRDKLEDALLSIP
FT                   DVSVVGKREHRVPNTILASIKGVEGEAMLWDLNRAGIAASTGSACASETLESNPIMEAI
FT                   GADKELAHTALRLSLSRFNTEAEIDYAIEHIKKAITRLRAISSTFAYAPVGHVSGL"
FT   gene            193353..195560
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0811"
FT   CDS_pept        193353..195560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0811"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00593.19 TonB_dep_Rec, and to
FT                   PF07715.10 Plug"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M3V1R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M3V1R5"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45091.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYMGGGSNLLSIVACCAIFFAVNAGAIEEKKLQAVEVNSVGDA
FT                   VSESGIEEGILNKQVASGPLAGKKVLDMPYQINTMTKEMMNHQGVVGFEDAVKYFPSAQ
FT                   IQHRGGAEVGRPQTRGFEGSVVGNVFWDGFYAISTTAIPMYMFESLQIQNGLAGSLYGG
FT                   QNPAGIFNYTRKRPVPLQNIIWTDYTSRKNVGIGLDTSDKFEKVGYRGVFYVSGGERQA
FT                   KQSDYRRRLASLGLDFYPTESLTIETNFSYYQHIMEGMPGSFSLPVDPSTGTARFGVPS
FT                   AVKTTKAGLGQPFAGSNLKTTTASAKFKYAPNENWYFEGGYQWQRAVRDMYGASNTLLN
FT                   QNGDFRVSQSGGSGAASKFEASSWFLKGTTDFKTGGIEHSLGVATNGYRWTLFGAKDRG
FT                   SANYIFGRSNLSNPKVFNPNPNFRKGGGAYKSSYNDMYNIAVADDIKFNENFSTILSVS
FT                   NSWFKNKDVVKGKKTYDEDGLSYAASFIYKPVENVSVYITYADSLMAGSSYTYDNGPRK
FT                   GQTVVLKPYRSKQYEIGAKARINELDLSTALFEIKRPIAYLGDDGIYSEQGTQKNVGLE
FT                   LTAGGVIVQNLSVFGGVTLINPKIKEAKAAYAENKYVIGEPRIQSNLLFDYVVPNTNKL
FT                   AFTTNFHYTGKRYADSSNTYAVPSYFTTDVGVRYVTNAWLGKQTTIRFNINNLFDKKYW
FT                   AGMFPASMDGTVNPGRGGGDSSTSLFLGQSRTFMLSAQVKF"
FT   gene            195755..196570
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0812"
FT   CDS_pept        195755..196570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0812"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13847.1 Methyltransf_31, and to
FT                   PF12847.2 Methyltransf_18, and to PF05175.9 MTS, and to
FT                   PF08241.7 Methyltransf_11, and to PF13649.1
FT                   Methyltransf_25, and to PF01209.13 Ubie_methyltran, and to
FT                   PF06325.8 PrmA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW95"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01205.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRINWDDVADMYNEMVKLERDFTLKQVEILPVTSADSVADIGCG
FT                   TGRLSVPIARIAKSVTAVDAFAKMLHHCETNAKEAGVKNIKFLKKSWLDDDATEVIGRH
FT                   DVVIASRSLGLGDIKKLNNIARKFVCLICFLDDEPSLRQIQLDLLDGVAQDAPKTSGKD
FT                   AVKNARQETSKNNRMFGYNVTFNMLYDMGANVNVRVLDDGYEAVFASKEEAYAHFKFAG
FT                   DVPAKREKIYRANVDKYLQKFEGGYRFFRPTKSYVMWWDARELADRAGW"
FT   gene            196596..197606
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0813"
FT   CDS_pept        196596..197606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0813"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01032.13 FecCD, and to PF00950.12
FT                   ABC-3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW96"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01165.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTKIIILLCVLVVILAFASIGVGRYGLNFTQIAQNLQTFFFGG
FT                   EPADAQVYTIITQIRLPRILFALLVGAALAASGAVYQGLFRNPLVSPDILGVSSGAAVG
FT                   ASIAIILSLPNFGVQVMAFAFGLGAVVLVVFLSSLIAKGKINVLVMVLCGVVISSLFGA
FT                   ASSLLKFLADSDDKLPEITFWLMGSLARTGGYANVTYLACVVALCFVPLFLLRWRLNIL
FT                   AFGEDEAKSMGVNVKFYNFVIICASTLLTASCVAFCGIVGWIGLVIPHIARFAVGADFK
FT                   TLLPVSMLGGGLFLLVVDTAARSMLASEVPLGVLTSLVGAPVFIYLLYRSKKGWL"
FT   gene            197603..198376
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0814"
FT   CDS_pept        197603..198376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0814"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00005.22 ABC_tran, and to
FT                   PF13304.1 AAA_21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW97"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01176.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKIQNLSCGYGEKCVVKGFDAALDDGEILCVLGANGIGKTTLF
FT                   KSILGFLKPLGGSVFAEHEQLLSLSDKERAKLVSYVPQAHTPPFPFKVMDVVIMGRSPH
FT                   LGLFESPSKRDFAIAEATLHRLGMSAFSDKIYTDLSGGERQMVLIARALAQEAKIMMLD
FT                   EPTANLDFGNQIRVLSEINKLKAAGFIIVMTSHSPEHAFYTGSKVALLMRGKCLYGEAG
FT                   EIVTSENLKAAYGVDVRVEKVIVDGREKFVCVPMV"
FT   gene            198592..199605
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0815"
FT   CDS_pept        198592..199605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0815"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01497.13 Peripla_BP_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GW98"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01135.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKILFLALTAVILQARMVTDSEGKEVRIPDVVERATPMIGAFV
FT                   QMSAMLGQQEKIISGASRLPPLMAKIFPKIRTSGNQSGMLGSSVETLIASKTQVVFGPV
FT                   SMMFDENQIKQLNAAKVAVVRLDKFGTIAEIKACVSKIAEILGGKSVQKAAEFNAYFDE
FT                   NVKYVQEKTANLKQKRSVLALNFNSGNFSTIGANDIGAEYIKVAGGINLSSDMDPASFK
FT                   ISKTINEEQVVLYDPDVIITNSPEGKAQIMKNASFQGIKAVKNAKVFVVPSGVYLWSVR
FT                   SAEGALQPLWLGKMIYPELFAELNLEQKTKEFYKKFYGYELSDDEVKNILNPKSNF"
FT   gene            complement(199618..200508)
FT                   /gene="miaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0816"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199618..200508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="miaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0816"
FT                   /product="tRNA(i6A37) synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.75"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01715.12 IPPT, and to PF01745.11
FT                   IPT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GW99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GW99"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01113.1"
FT                   /translation="MFCEFAIIGTTASGKSALALQIAQEFSGVILSLDSLALYKQIDIA
FT                   SAKPSRKELASVKHFGVDEIYPNENFSVGMFFKIYERAKDYALNADCPLIITGGSGFYL
FT                   RSMLSGLAPDVPKCDKALSNDEIYALAARIDPEFCAKFSPNDSYRLEKWYQIYKFSGAV
FT                   PSTWLRENTSEPVIKELAIFEILWSAQAIRERIQRRTQAMFEAGLLEEAKFLFDTYGRE
FT                   LKPLRSIGLKECADFFDAKISREELASLICTHTAQLAKRQRTFNRSQFSKIFIGEPDAA
FT                   REKIKGFLKNQAKRP"
FT   gene            complement(200511..201731)
FT                   /gene="dadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0817"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200511..201731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0817"
FT                   /product="D-amino acid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.5.-"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.5.1"
FT                   /note="bifunctional; Pfam matches to PF01266.19 DAO, and to
FT                   PF13450.1 NAD_binding_8, and to PF00890.19 FAD_binding_2,
FT                   and to PF03486.9 HI0933_like, and to PF00070.22 Pyr_redox,
FT                   and to PF01494.14 FAD_binding_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWA0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01210.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVVVIGAGVSGLMSAYELAKNGEDVLVIERGDGDYDMSGILSA
FT                   FKTPPLAHDGVISGSLKRLFVGTSELSISPSLNENFRSWMTKFSLSINDERIKKSQILF
FT                   EKFGGESYEIYARLNEKYSQIDFKRNGQFLVFTDENSFKKRLDSIKIGDQTQEILDVEG
FT                   VKNELGFLNQNIKGVIDLKQNAQIDVQNLADALKRELENLGANIVKDEITSWEFSGSLI
FT                   AKAIGKENAYEADTFLLASGIDTDLASRLGSKLNLIPSKFYSVDLKFSAEKIPSKPVVL
FT                   NDLFAKITPKTDGVKITSGLQIGNIDTLVRMDKINEFLNALKPFGTTCELKEPRYRVNF
FT                   IALTPNDMPLIGRDEVYKNLVFSMGHGWLGLSFAPASARLVARLISEDKENIDINELLL
FT                   FSGFYQG"
FT   gene            201830..202699
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0818"
FT   CDS_pept        201830..202699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0818"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxybenzoate octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.39"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01040.13 UbiA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWA1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01191.1"
FT                   /translation="MENFIKKLKDIGELIVFKHSVFALPFIFTAMIVASKQVNDSAWFG
FT                   FKLLILGALCAVSARNFAMAFNRYKDEDIDKLNPRTANRPSVDGRIGKDNMRIFIAANG
FT                   VIFIVCAYFINSLAFWLSFPILAVLAGYSIFKRFSELAHLVLGLSLGLAPIAGAVAVSA
FT                   QIPLWSVLLCLGVMFWVGGFDLLYSLQDIEFDREHGLFSIPSVYGDKATLFISAIFHAL
FT                   SVIFWLLFAWAANLGGFAFFGILLSGVILWQEHRIVRRDFSKIDRAFFTLNGYLGILFF
FT                   IFVWMSVL"
FT   gene            202696..203217
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0819"
FT   CDS_pept        202696..203217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0819"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0819"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWA2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01119.3"
FT                   /translation="MSDIRLIPAPLDMEFELDEAGDKKFLREFNSVLPGDEDPLGAWLK
FT                   RAKSRGETKDSDQILLTLMIELHRKVDALSEYVKNEHKRYLPLSKSVKIDAIGFEYVRI
FT                   SEHKFEANKRYYARILMPVFPKRTIALYLLALDERTAKIDTMHEEDESDWNAYVTARER
FT                   VMIRELRSGS"
FT   gene            203227..203733
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0820"
FT   CDS_pept        203227..203733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWA3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWA3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01214.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIYLFGGFSIVLIIIIALIFIKDAETNRRFTRYERAIESAMQEN
FT                   FNLKKQIASLANFKHDDPDELDEMKKELEKNLQTELNEKIVPIIKAIKSIERVIDEFAS
FT                   EQKDRIFTLEERTRDIGKITPSAQDEEEQIVRMFNSGKSIESIAKDLHLGVGRVEFVLK
FT                   LHQLA"
FT   gene            203879..204847
FT                   /gene="moaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0822"
FT   CDS_pept        203879..204847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0822"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein A"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF04055.16 Radical_SAM, and to
FT                   PF06463.8 Mob_synth_C, and to PF13353.1 Fer4_12, and to
FT                   PF13394.1 Fer4_14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWA5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01133.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVDKYGRVVDYLRISVTQRCNFRCRYCMPTTPFSWTPKENLLSF
FT                   EELFLFVKVAIDEGVTKIRLTGGEPLVRKDLDVFVKMISDYKPDIDLALTTNGFMLRHY
FT                   AKRLRDAGLKRINMSLDTLNEQKAKFIAQKSVLHEVLTGFEAALDAGLKVKINTVALKG
FT                   VNDDELINLLEFARFRNSQIRFIEYMENSHAKDDLKGLKSDEILDIISQKYNVTKDEKL
FT                   PNAPASIYRLDDGYKFGIIDPHKHDFCESCNRIRLSAEGLLIPCLYFEDALSIKDAVSR
FT                   GDIIGASEILRQVLANKPKENKWAVGAANETSSRAFYQTGG"
FT   gene            204847..205614
FT                   /gene="queE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0823"
FT   CDS_pept        204847..205614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0823"
FT                   /product="7-carboxy-7-deazaguanine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.99.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13394.1 Fer4_14, and to PF13353.1
FT                   Fer4_12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWA6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01215.3"
FT                   /translation="MRDGGRGLELVESFLSVQGEGAYQGRLAVFLRFFGCNLNCIGFDV
FT                   KTRSNKTGEILIGCDSARAVFKGHFKSKRYSSDEILSLVKNICKGLKTRPIVVLTGGEP
FT                   LIHHKNENFINLVQNLLNLGFDVHFETNGTIEVNFAKFPVYKKCKFALGIKLANSGVSV
FT                   DKRINVKAIEAICKNAKESFYKFVLSSPGDNDLEQILQVLKISDAPVWCMAMGASRSEL
FT                   EQNAPRVADFAIKHGFNYSERIHIRLWDKKEGV"
FT   gene            205614..206195
FT                   /gene="queD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0824"
FT   CDS_pept        205614..206195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0824"
FT                   /product="6-carboxy-5,6,7,8-tetrahydropterin synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.50"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01242.14 PTPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWA7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01206.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIRKLFTFENAHIVRFCSSKRCRTSIHGHSYKAEVLLSSNFLDN
FT                   AGMVYDFGLMKQNIKCIIDSFDHATTIFSGDEAEYKSDLKKHSARWVEIPLNPSAEQFC
FT                   RIFFVIIDRLLSTTIMQNGEREVKLESIIVHETDTGYAQCFRDDAYNAKMGEINLDRIV
FT                   FSQAVIDEWDDKELFEKIKFKKPIVNAKDV"
FT   gene            206195..206395
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0825"
FT   CDS_pept        206195..206395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0825"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01125"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWA8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01125.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFYKILILAICASVFVGCGDEKSDTAPKSEPVPSDVSIAQPDAN
FT                   VSIDENLPPEPAIEDTQNAQK"
FT   gene            206404..206805
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0826"
FT   CDS_pept        206404..206805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0826"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWA9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWA9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01220.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQYLSELYAYTFPIHQGFMHVLLLLCVIYLFLTQFGIDTKNYVL
FT                   RIRYFLPIYHMLLSFMILTGLILAAAYNYELSFKAVKMIVVIVALIAISAVGFKKLKFY
FT                   ARAKQLAKFRRFALFQSLAEILLIIIAGY"
FT   gene            206807..207460
FT                   /gene="rsmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0827"
FT   CDS_pept        206807..207460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0827"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA m3U1498 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.193"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF04452.9 Methyltrans_RNA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0827"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWB0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01138.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFLYDAMAGCENLKIINEAFLHLKARRAKVGERVNLRNLKDGKD
FT                   YLYEIEEFGRKDARLRLVFTSTLTVRDYKFSLAWAVVDPKTIEKTIPFLNELGVGKLIF
FT                   VYTKFSQANFKIDVKRLEYISALSCEQCGRDSLMSFEIYKNLDEFLAVYKDVALVNFGG
FT                   KNLTEYKGELLFIGPEGGFALEETRKINSSYSLDTNSILRSQTAAVSVASKFLV"
FT   gene            207542..207742
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0828"
FT   CDS_pept        207542..207742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0828"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01197.13 Ribosomal_L31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0828"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWB1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01181.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEIHPEYIDCTVTCACGNTFKTKSNKSEIKIDICDKCHPFFTG
FT                   SEKIVDSAGRVEKFKKKYALN"
FT   gene            207746..208564
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0829"
FT   CDS_pept        207746..208564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0829"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA (cytidine(1402)-2'-O)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00590.15 TP_methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0829"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWB2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01167.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYFVPTPIGNLEDISLRAISVLRGCEVIICEDTRVSKSLVNLLN
FT                   DRFDANINIRNFIPLHTHNEANFFANLDENFFDKNVAYMSDAGMPGISDPGVALVRYAQ
FT                   KNGIAYEILSGANAALLSVVASGFCDKEFVFLGFLPNTGKDRNLAIQNALNLAYPCVIY
FT                   ESPKRILSLIENLAKFDSEREIFVIKEATKKFETKFKGSAKGVANELKDANLNGEWCVV
FT                   ISQNPNAATQAISIDDINTLDIAPKAKAKLLSKITGRDVKKIYSELIASL"
FT   gene            208659..209339
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0830"
FT   CDS_pept        208659..209339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0830"
FT                   /product="rRNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 3"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00588.14 SpoU_methylase, and to
FT                   PF08032.7 SpoU_sub_bind"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWB3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01182.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIYGKQLFLHILDKHPQTIEEIYLSKECDKKLFSRICGVGKHIS
FT                   RVDNQKAQSLARGGNHQGFLAKVGEYEFAAMNELKKMSFIAVLYGISDVGNIGAITRSA
FT                   YALGCEGLIVVAKSINMEGVLRASSGAAYEIPIALFEDGLSLLNELKQSGFCLYATASN
FT                   GKNVHEMKFDPKRALIMGSESEGIPQKALAKCDECVGIKLKEGWDSLNVSAAFAIICDR
FT                   MINE"
FT   gene            209332..210318
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0831"
FT   CDS_pept        209332..210318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0831"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWB4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWB4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01139.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELEILKEIGIKEISRKTHIEPVFLQSIVDKDFAKLVRLNAKGY
FT                   IKILQREYNIDLGWWLEEYEAFLSENKPDESKKTKINPKISSYTSDEIVTQRSGGSLGW
FT                   LFWVVILALIAFGAYYFDIYKYAQSIPSFFNDENRSAVYSESSIVSEVKKNIIDTNITI
FT                   TQAGGERLSADKNASQSEREVTAPAEQNLSAPQLAAQDVKLDQNAGTQSSALEKLTTSI
FT                   SSKDTNASEVIGSADEALIIPKQKVWIGIINLENGQKISSDSNKNISINLKQRQLVVCG
FT                   NGSIELKVGDKVSRFTPSRPARFLVENGEIKSISYDEFIALNKGKSW"
FT   gene            210312..211109
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0832"
FT   CDS_pept        210312..211109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0832"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0832"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWB5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01160.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKFLALQALFCSLLFAASATLSAQALSADASAARSLFSDESKFI
FT                   DEKGFVKTKEIVGLLQENGLFDAASFSSSSLNLKFTTSDEISPAIFVKALNFSLDMMGT
FT                   NIARVNEFSNLSPISYSLIALKSGGIDPVLLAQALDASGFGILEFSRQSGNLVISLEAK
FT                   DAQIKSGEPIFGEEFVLPRSAGAYFLNTGGASELEIVSNEPSRWVPLVRIYDKNLEQIV
FT                   SFEEHKAMHKYDLQLPSDAKYVLISDNIDINNIKNDISVKLSK"
FT   gene            211119..212324
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0833"
FT   CDS_pept        211119..212324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0833"
FT                   /product="aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00155.16 Aminotran_1_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWB6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01217.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDEIRFNTIERLPNYVFAEVNAIKMAARRNGEDIIDFSMGNPEG
FT                   RTPQHIVDKLCESANKDKTHGYSASAGIYKLRLAICNWYKRKYDVNLDPDTEAVAVMGS
FT                   KEGFVHLTQAIINPGDVAVVPDPAYPIHTQAFIIAGGNVAKMPLVYNEKFELDENKFFE
FT                   NLQQTIHASSPKPKYVVVNFPHNPTTVTVQKSFYERLVAMSKKERFYIISDIAYADLTF
FT                   DGYKTPSIFEVDGAKDVAVECYTLSKSYNMAGWRVGFVCGNKRLCAALKKIKSWFDYGM
FT                   FTPIQVGATVALDGPQECVSEICKIYEKRRDVLIEAFENAGWSMQKPRASMFVWAKLPP
FT                   QVGNIGSLEFSKQLLTKACVAVSPGVGFGEGGNDYVRIALIENENRIRQAARNVKKYLK
FT                   EF"
FT   gene            212324..213586
FT                   /gene="hom"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0834"
FT   CDS_pept        212324..213586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hom"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0834"
FT                   /product="homoserine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00742.14 Homoserine_dh, and to
FT                   PF03447.11 NAD_binding_3, and to PF01842.20 ACT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWB7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01157.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVAILGVGVVGSEVANILLKNKKIITARSGQQIIPVVGVVRNLD
FT                   KKRDVKIPLSADIDSVIKRDDIDVYVELMGGVDEPYRVVSEILKRKKAVVTANKALLAY
FT                   HRFKLQNLAADTPFGFEASVAGGIPIIKTLREGLSANHILSIKGIMNGTSNFILTSMMN
FT                   GGANFDEALKTAQNLGYAEADPTFDIGGFDAAHKLLILASIAYGVHGDPEDILIEGIER
FT                   ITKEDIFFANDFEYVIKLLAIAKKVGEKVELRVHPALVPKDKMIAKVDGVMNAVSVVGD
FT                   AVGETMYYGAGAGGAATASAVISDLIDIARGLKTPMLGYKSPLEKELKLLAQDEIRTKY
FT                   YFRLRVEDKVGVLAKITNLMSENHLSIDSFLQKPVTKSEGEVTLFFTTHTSLEADVKRV
FT                   IGLLKKQNFIKEDPFMIRIEE"
FT   gene            213586..213924
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0835"
FT   CDS_pept        213586..213924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0835"
FT                   /product="putative protein (UPF0102 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02021.12 UPF0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M4SSL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4SSL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45092.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLREYLFGKSSEDKASRYLERLKFKIIERNFHSKFGEIDIIASK
FT                   DEILHFVEVKATDGDYEAQYRLTASKYAKILKAVDYYLLKNGWNFDFQIDLLVIKKDEF
FT                   ELIENISL"
FT   gene            213996..214310
FT                   /gene="trx"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0836"
FT   CDS_pept        213996..214310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trx"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0836"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.8"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00085.15 Thioredoxin, and to
FT                   PF13098.1 Thioredoxin_2, and to PF13905.1 Thioredoxin_8,
FT                   and to PF07449.6 HyaE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWB8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01183.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYIELTTANFNVAKEGVALVDFWAPWCGPCRMLAPVIEELAED
FT                   FDGKAKICKVNTDEVQDLAVEFGIRSIPTLLFFKNGEVVDQMVGAQSKQAITDKLNSLL
FT                   "
FT   gene            214334..214762
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0837"
FT   CDS_pept        214334..214762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0837"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0837"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWB9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWB9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01178.2"
FT                   /translation="MLPLTYIFGSFFGAAMIAIVFAYNNYRFSKYKFIDFSQLVFYEKS
FT                   EIFKPKEPRYTILVFSSNQSKIDEILAGEKIAQPVIAVDMFQKRGDSNETLKYISSDIN
FT                   TILKLMNTLNITSVPSSLQIVHQNGEIYKQGSKIKTIK"
FT   gene            214773..215711
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0838"
FT   CDS_pept        214773..215711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0838"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF07992.9 Pyr_redox_2, and to
FT                   PF00070.22 Pyr_redox, and to PF13738.1 Pyr_redox_3, and to
FT                   PF00890.19 FAD_binding_2, and to PF13450.1 NAD_binding_8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWC0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01208.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLAIIGGGPAGLSAGLYATRGGLKNVVMFEKGEPGGQITSSSE
FT                   IENYPGQKSPGESGFDFMSTWWAQCSHFGLVHKWANIVGVRQNADKSFEILLEGGKSEQ
FT                   AKAVIVATGSVPRRAGFKGEDEFFGRGVSTCATCDGFFYKNKEVAVLGGGDTAIEEAIY
FT                   LANIASKVYVIHRREEFRAAPTTVQKARQNEKIEFITSATIKEAYGDKSGLNGLILNTK
FT                   EGERDLKVPGVFTFVGLNVNNEILKLEDGSFICKMSEGGQVDVDLKMQSSVPGLFAAGD
FT                   IRKDAPKQVIVAAGDGAVAALSAMSYIESLH"
FT   gene            215848..216612
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0841"
FT   CDS_pept        215848..216612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0841"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-tetrahydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.8"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF05173.9 DapB_C, and to PF01113.15
FT                   DapB_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWC2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01118.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIGIHGASGKMGQMIINCLKDSKDAKLTALYTIEPLGSVPEGV
FT                   IVTDDLNELFANCDVVIDFTIKEGALNLINYARTNPKPLVIGTTGLGDDGTNLLNLAAN
FT                   AMPILYATNMSLGVAVLNRLASLAAKTLAEFDIEIVEQHHRHKKDAPSGTALTLAQHAA
FT                   NARGLNLKDVIVTGRDGLVGARSKDEIAVLAVRGGDVVGRHTIGFYNEGEFIEINHTAT
FT                   SRATFAKGAIKAAVWLSSQKNGLYSIYDCLGL"
FT   gene            complement(216813..217115)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0842"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216813..217115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0842"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWC4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01194.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDRYLQICEMAKAAIVQNFNKNELVRYYFECHFDVLESDTLTEI
FT                   FNTDKFKELDIKQAVRNLGYPNLLFSFAEGKKSLKFRSILWSHPSIQTKFMCKNG"
FT   gene            complement(217349..219121)
FT                   /gene="astA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0844"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217349..219121)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="astA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0844"
FT                   /product="arylsulfate sulfotransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF05935.6 Arylsulfotrans"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWC6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01148.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTSFICVALACALGFGGAFLAPVPANAAVLAHQVKTQGELGTV
FT                   FINPYDVAPLTAVIDRAGKDITDIHVRVLGKPNGGIDISYDVSPHALLTHDGVPVWGLY
FT                   PDYLNEVEVSYKFEGVAKKEIYKIYAQPIVTVSRDFRFSHMQRAVPKKVDPSFKNRLYL
FT                   INNTITGIHKPLDWRRGGAASWNDYTENFVVDTQGEVRWYLDYQKFYDRHEIDVRNGGM
FT                   MMGFHQLGNGDLSFGMAQRYMRYDMMGKEVYNRVLPRGYIDLSHEVMPMPSGDLLLRVG
FT                   KYDYHHADGRVSHTIRDHIIEVDSTGKVVEEWDLNEIFGKNVYRANLIKALDARAVCLN
FT                   IDMNAKEIKISDDLPFGDITSTGTGRNWAHVNSISYDASDDSIILSLRHQGIVKIGRDK
FT                   KVKWILASPEGWSEEFKAKVLVPVDKNGKKIKCENSKCEGDFDWSWTQHTAWLTARYDN
FT                   KGSVKHLSVFDNGDGRGMEQPALKEDKYSRAVEYKIDEKKGTVEQTWEFGKERGFEFYS
FT                   AVTSNVEWQKDKGTYFISSSNVNLLRPDKTIKMVLVEIDPKSNEIKFEMDVESASRDDV
FT                   AYRALVIDPNIFSY"
FT   gene            219431..220768
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0845"
FT   CDS_pept        219431..220768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0845"
FT                   /product="amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.14"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13537.1 GATase_7, and to PF13522.1
FT                   GATase_6, and to PF00156.22 Pribosyltran, and to PF00310.16
FT                   GATase_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWC8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01211.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAIVGVINSKDAARTAYYALFAMQHRGQESSGISANDAGKIRTI
FT                   KNRGLVTEVFGKDSFEILKGDMAIGHNRYSTAGSDSILDAQPVTANYALGSIALAHNGN
FT                   LVNKDEIRKELIENGAIFSSNMDTENIIHLIAQNHSPHLQDRIIYALSKIVGAYCLLIQ
FT                   SRHKIFAIRDRWGVRPLSLGRLKDGGYIVASETCAFDLVGAQFIREVRPGEMIVFEHGS
FT                   DKFESIQLFEPDSRICAFEYIYFARPDSVIDGKNVYEVRKKMGAALAKKSRVKADFVVP
FT                   VPDSGVPAALGYAQASGLPFEAAIVRNHYVGRTFIEPTQEMRNLKVKLKLNPMSEVLKG
FT                   KSVVVVDDSIVRGTTSKKIVALLRHAGAREIHFKVACPELKFPERYGIDTPSFAELISA
FT                   NKSCEEVREYIGADSLEFLDIDELVASIGSERKYSLVSFDGDYFIK"
FT   gene            220765..221472
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0846"
FT   CDS_pept        220765..221472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0846"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWC9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01168.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILKFLPVLAILLFAGCTRDAEPTPPPQIEPVWTPYIENNGTKM
FT                   QISFKRGENFGAMKETNATMPLVGSAEFRAPTGERYIVHKIGDMYSLAHGKNNIIINLD
FT                   TNSPIDPGSKEQMSALQRAKSFKFYEIGTGMVESIVYSAKGHVCEEFLANEPIHVRSVT
FT                   NYYLKKGGFFASIIDAKFIYKKGAKIENKSFYYEIEDENALKETREFTASESELFLNDV
FT                   KKQGRLLVVLCGM"
FT   gene            complement(221526..222074)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0847"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221526..222074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0847"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin-containing oxidoreductase IV,
FT                   DMSO/TMAO/BSO reductase family, monoheme c-type cytochrome"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWD0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01169.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSNALVVGFILLSSHLFAGEAYVTQNYDSSVGKIFAGAKVDEI
FT                   KKDSDHSLVKYTGFIPAGSTIAYARHGLLEKEIELNADTKYEKISEKPDEYDTVWTQVS
FT                   FELTLPTKILSYDKKQVANQGKELFEARCSTCHPLHPYDEFGVNVWPGIIETMKERANL
FT                   NDTEYSLAVRFLQSKAPTE"
FT   gene            complement(222077..224527)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0848"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222077..224527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0848"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin-containing oxidoreductase IV,
FT                   DMSO/TMAO/BSO reductase family, catalytic subunit"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00384.17 Molybdopterin, and to
FT                   PF01568.16 Molydop_binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041954"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWD1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01151.2"
FT                   /translation="MKRRDFLKSVGAVGAISASSASAIDLGGESILSDDDFVMNASHYG
FT                   ALWGKEKNGRFEILKEFEGDKYPSSMLQGIVARTYDPSRITAPCVRESYLKKGYKADPS
FT                   LRGKEKFVEITWEEAYDLIAKELKRVYKDFGYPSVYGGSVGWYGVGNVNNPQALVGRML
FT                   QVAGGYCKRSYTYSAGAISVITPHVTGTNEAFVASASWDNICKNTEVFVLWGSDMINTN
FT                   QIGEHIPTHHQYEDFKNLKDQIKKRGLKVINIDPIQTTSADYYDAEHIAPYPNTDVALM
FT                   LGIAYHLADKGLADQEFLKKYTSGYAQFEEYLFGKTDNTPKTPAWASKICGIDEAKIKE
FT                   LAELFASKRTMLHSGWALQRNDHGEQPCWMMITLAAMLGQIGLPGGGYDFALHYEAQGS
FT                   KVAKFPGLEAVAGSVSAKGEWSTREIPTIPCARIVDCIKNPGKEIEFNGKKIKYPDFRM
FT                   IYWAGGNPVHHHQDVNQLIKALRSRIETFVMQDCFWTATAKMADIVLPATLECERNDIA
FT                   KASNGSYIFAIKPIVKPWCNAKDDYEIYSNILKRFDKAAYDAFTEGNEDSLSWVKTLYE
FT                   RSVARGKEMGIDMPNFEEFWKKGYVEFELPKEDDSVRLAGFIQNPMTNRLGTPSGKIEI
FT                   FSRKIAKFNYKECRAYPSWFEPVEWHGDKNAKDYPLSLVSPHPKYRLHAQLNNTWLRDL
FT                   EEVQEREPAWINPQDAKKYGIKNGDIIKVSSKRGSILAGAIVTDKIRQGAIRIQEGSWY
FT                   DPLDWSKNDSLEVHGAVNVLTVDKSTSELAQACCITANVKIEKFKGVAPLVKAFEPPII
FT                   IKKG"
FT   gene            224680..226683
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0849"
FT   CDS_pept        224680..226683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0849"
FT                   /product="multi sensor-containing two-component system
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02518.21 HATPase_c, and to
FT                   PF13426.1 PAS_9, and to PF02743.13 Cache_1, and to
FT                   PF00989.19 PAS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWD2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01154.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKYIIIFFFPVFFIFYFYLIYANYKDNKEYVLNLTVSNQISMA
FT                   QSYKTRIDERISNQKKLLEETAKFVRSKDADKDYDLIRDVLRILARTAGFSEVYVGYSD
FT                   TNKVISSDKYDMIKYYSNYDVKRRPWHQIVKSKQQTSFTEPYIDTKLKKYVISIAVPIY
FT                   KNNKLDNVLVGDFELDAFQKEMASFFPSKYGSAFLMTDGAKILDSTKQIIDYTDAYVEK
FT                   ILFAIYNKKQGSGRFLINGKKYIFVYDMIAYGEWISVSILEEDKIYENLNAKTLNNLLV
FT                   FLFLMIFGVCISVWMYISQKRINDNKHFLSLFSKSSINGLVITDKNGEITFINKTFEKI
FT                   FSLKFKEFIGKNISELFYLFNDVDIFEQVKSDTNKNILVKKNIRDCFYGIRVIPLLEKG
FT                   DKFEGVMIVAYDMTHETQLEMNRQQQERILIENSKMAALGEMSSAISHQWRQPLNALLL
FT                   LVSDIEAKIEQIRIQDNAKSEVLSRLGESRTNIELMDETINIFKNFYKESLQETKFNLL
FT                   DIMDDILYICKPQIMIKGIHIQADYEIKDYEITSYSSYIKQVLLNLISNAKDELVKRKL
FT                   LDENFKAYIKISIVEEETRYIINVEDNGAGVGDDIKEHIFEPFFTTKGKEGTGMGLYLC
FT                   KLIFDKKINGDIILSHASNPTIFSVVLYKNGQ"
FT   gene            226673..227365
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0851"
FT   CDS_pept        226673..227365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0851"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00072.19 Response_reg, and to
FT                   PF00486.23 Trans_reg_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWD3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01129.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKIFENLKDTNVLFVEDDENLKNIVKSLIAPYINEIYTAGNGE
FT                   EGLELFNANKIDLIISDINMAHMSGISMAQEIRKIDPAVPIIFITAYDTDENLYNSISL
FT                   KSSGFLKKPFDRRQLMISMLMAITNSQNLAKNTIDLKNGFIYDMNARILYKDGDVVVLT
FT                   RTEQRFLYLLIKNIGRVVSFDAIESYVWNEKFASLDTIRNFINRIRSKIYPELIKNISG
FT                   IGYKIDID"
FT   gene            complement(227362..227913)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0850"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227362..227913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0850"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DUF2393 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF09624.5 DUF2393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWD4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01143.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSYFTIVHIIVMLVIFLLSMLLLVLSMRAERKLFWSLLFINIL
FT                   VSTTLCVFLMLVLDKYTKKGSLENVTSERILINESIAFKGKVRNVGNFTLTHCTLSVRL
FT                   VNRPQNRDGHFKEIFKPSGLTFFSSLFKSEDKDEKPNAVEYKFDVAQNLQKQRSVDFMV
FT                   SMPYPPYFENVMHITKLSCY"
FT   gene            complement(227913..228443)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0852"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227913..228443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0852"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DUF2393 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF09624.5 DUF2393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0852"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWD5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01170.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSIKQNIFFVLANAHFIDYLVYGWIFIAFIFILFLGIFFALKS
FT                   WWQIGFLFIMADLFALLAGFYYANDALSQNLRPVEISAVNTKQLTYSNALMIDFNVTNR
FT                   SKKMLNVCKIDLGFYTVSKQKSRDFLNSLNPFAKKTIVLREPFIPGEVKQIKDFVNEFS
FT                   FIDYNITKKAECF"
FT   gene            complement(228433..229158)
FT                   /gene="hisIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0853"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228433..229158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0853"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosyl-AMP cyclohydrolase /
FT                   phosphoribosyl-ATP pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.19"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.31"
FT                   /note="bifunctional; Pfam matches to PF01502.13 PRA-CH, and
FT                   to PF01503.12 PRA-PH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWD6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01184.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDLHIDWQKVSGMLPVIVCEHGSNEILMLAYMNEEALDLSLKSG
FT                   FAHYFSRTKNRIWKKGEESGNTQKIVSAKLDCDNDTLLISVVQNGGVACHTGRKSCFFN
FT                   DINLQNFEISHAGDEISKPKYDVIDELYHIIMDRKLNADPKTSYVASLFKKGENSILKK
FT                   VGEEATEFVMACKDASTHKSEDPGKNTKDALIYEAADLCFHSMVALALHDIHPDAVKEE
FT                   LKRRFGMSGIEEKRSRDDK"
FT   gene            complement(229172..230266)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0854"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229172..230266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0854"
FT                   /product="prohibitin family protein, SPFH superfamily"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01145.20 Band_7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0854"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWD7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01179.1"
FT                   /translation="MPADLNDYFNKRKPSGNDGDKEPKINFKAPKLPSGFGKFGTLAYI
FT                   IIAIIAVLVITQPFVVINSGEVGIKATAGKYEPNPLQPGFHFFVPFIQKVIVVDTRVRL
FT                   INYTSGEDMGESVQKSFQGSGAGIIRKNSISVLDARNLPVSIDITVQYRLNPENAPQTI
FT                   ASWGLSWESKIVDPVVRDVVRSIAGKYTAEELPTKRNEIATQIDDSIRKDIDAQPNRPV
FT                   ELLAVQLREIILPEKVKEQIERVQIAKQEAERTKYEVERANQEALKKAALAEGTAKAAI
FT                   IEAKGKADAVKIEADAQAYANKEVAKSLDENLLSLKQIETQGKFNEALRDNTDAKIFLT
FT                   PGGAVPNIWVDTKDKAKQSSATQR"
FT   gene            complement(230283..231197)
FT                   /gene="ilvE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0855"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230283..231197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0855"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino-acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.42"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01063.14 Aminotran_4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWD8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01134.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASEFIWMDGKLVKWDDAKVHVLTHSLHYANAVFEGTRAYKTNK
FT                   GLAIFRLQDHTKRLFKSAKMTAINVPYTQKELEDAQIELLRANKYNGNVYIRPLIFLGY
FT                   GVMGVSHTKAPVQTAIASWEWGAYLGDEGLEKGIKVKISSFTRNSAASQMGKAKASSNY
FT                   LNSQMANYEAKDAGYDEALLLDGEGFVAEGPGECFFIVENGALITPPNDNSLVSITQDT
FT                   VIKLAHDLDIEVRRERITRDQAYTADEAFFTGTAAEVTPISNIDGRVIGSGTCGAVTKR
FT                   LQKAYFDVVYGHNKKYQSFLTYI"
FT   gene            complement(231304..231963)
FT                   /gene="dsbA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0856"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231304..231963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0856"
FT                   /product="protein disulfide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF13462.1 Thioredoxin_4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0856"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWD9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01124.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSILSKIVKILALVSFLSITASAVQEGVDYQVLQKPLNVPKNS
FT                   VVKVFSYDCQHCYKFDKSVTKKLMSKLEGVRFIPYHLSSKGKLGETASKIFASLIAIDE
FT                   ANGTDLLSDESKFKKAKFAIYKARHDKNDDFDNGKDKARFIKLALDAAGASQDEYEKSL
FT                   ASARAQELLNAWFDSYDVAIISGVPAFVVSGKYLINLDSATSIDKMAEIAKELLAK"
FT   gene            complement(232013..233731)
FT                   /gene="opgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0857"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232013..233731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="opgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0857"
FT                   /product="phosphoethanolamine transferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00884.18 Sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M5MDW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M5MDW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45093.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFYEAFKNRPILNLFIATFILMFALNVFKTYSFYNHVASKIYQD
FT                   IFKNFYIVGLLNIFMFHIIFLVFRRFFKTAIYIYSILIFLLCSTDFLLIKEFSATINPI
FT                   IIDAIVNTNFNEADEFIQVFFDIKFFMTIFVFALISILVLCINTNKCRCSKNKSRSNKV
FT                   YHVLLTLYILAIIAFSIDMTSKILKDKDYKEKLSKNTLIEFILANLDYVSSDNYISALK
FT                   NIDKHYESTTKKNSNITAKTKIKNIIMIIGESLQRDYMQIYGYKLADTPNMQKLLETNH
FT                   LIKFSDTISSGTYTNASLQRMLNFSNYESTLPWYDSLNIIDMFKILGYKTSWISNQEGF
FT                   NKTQNIANSVSKRADNVIYLKYGDKDSLEQVDEKLLPYISKVAKNSSEYNFYIIHLMGS
FT                   HVRYDRRYPKEFIKFKQNDINITKLNEKQNAQIADYVNSVLYNDYIINEIYNIFKDYES
FT                   LIVYASDHGETLYRHKDILEHGVLNRFTLEIPLIFIGSDKFIANYPEIWKRLQKAKDDP
FT                   FMTDDIIHTLSDIVGAKPLEFDEKRSLISDKFNIHRKRIVQDVDYDSIKRQIEYQ"
FT   gene            complement(233734..234231)
FT                   /gene="bcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0858"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233734..234231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0858"
FT                   /product="thiol peroxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00578.16 AhpC-TSA, and to
FT                   PF08534.5 Redoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0858"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWE0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01180.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFSKEDMERKVTLEVGDKAPNFEALNQDGVKVALKDFIGKNVV
FT                   LYFYPKDNTPGCTTEACEFSANYDDFIANDTVIIGVSPDSVKSHVNFIAKQNLKHILLS
FT                   DEDKQISKLYGVWQVKKNYGKEYLGIVRTTFIIGKDGKILKVYKSVKAKDHAAKVLADL
FT                   AK"
FT   gene            complement(234228..234431)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0859"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234228..234431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0859"
FT                   /product="4-oxalocrotonate tautomerase family enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.2.-"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01361.16 Tautomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWE1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01152.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFINVKMAGPEPSKEQKAKLVEEMTEVMVRVLGKQKERVMIFVE
FT                   TYEPDSIGLGGKTIEQIKKESK"
FT   gene            234546..234971
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0860"
FT   CDS_pept        234546..234971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0860"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWE2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWE2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01117.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYNKPNKGFVCFVYDLGRKRAVYIVFAAIIGTLVAELYLNFKQE
FT                   SPEFNYALTALCVMAVGALIAAVNPKIFIIKLCGYLLSLIGVMIGLHNINLLSHTEQNS
FT                   AVFSAYFYIVLLCGLYLMVMLLSWFVYNARSSEINEI"
FT   gene            complement(234972..238217)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0861"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234972..238217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0861"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DUF748 domains)"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF05359.6 DUF748, and to PF05359.6
FT                   DUF748, and to PF05359.6 DUF748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008023"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWE3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01196.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNKKIAIITSCVVAALLLIYTLFGFYGVPYILKNVVPNKLKEM
FT                   NVSLSLNEVKFNPYTFELNVTKPELNTTSPLFSGEQIDVKLKPFLIFKKLIAVDILRLE
FT                   KPDIRISRDKNASLNLAPFLSDSNNTSEEKSSLNFALNTAKIVKGSFGYSDENLTHPFN
FT                   VKFNDINYEISGINTELNSIGKHSFDSNSSLAQKIDWQGGVDISPLRIYGVLKINEFSI
FT                   KPVAISFIDDQSLQIKNMIIDTKLDYELAADKNATSIKLKDSFLTLKALEAVLENQNMK
FT                   FSELSIPNIVFDATISDKRDLKLNLDTIALKEPSFEGGVSLNTKELNLSGLALHANIDE
FT                   NSSLSLNTALNSAYISAVSLGQGGLKIANLKDMNASEFNASIHGGAILAGVKNIIASSL
FT                   DANIGKNGTASVANITINAPKFTQDTNASFLDIVGVTAQNIGAKAKNKEFASIQDIDVK
FT                   NINLNLAKTALNIENIDINRPKFTSDLTNKGLSVINDLALVSQSDKNSKQASESGFKFS
FT                   VKNSSINAADIGINHIFEGQKIAHKFDNLNIKAQNISLEPKSQITAQIDMKSSQKLNLS
FT                   CDAKVILEPLSVDANVKLADTNLPHFFAYAKSYLDANLKSGALNFEANLKYQKDLSLKG
FT                   KASVQNIALDDGNRQKVLAFKSIDVAKISLLKNNLNLEQVTLNSPFIKAHLNKQREFNL
FT                   SKLVIKKDEKEVKPQAKTAKSGDGFDFAVKDFSIKNAEVDFSDASLFMPFATTITKVNG
FT                   KLSDIDKRHPCAGEFEGIVGKNGFSKIATKLFVYEPKQNTQIKLDFKDIDLTDITPYSG
FT                   QFAGYKIAKGKLNLNLNYDVKDSKLNGSNFVNFDSLTLGEKVESKDAVNLPLSLAISIL
FT                   SDQNNQINIDLPVEGDLNDPDFKYGGVIWAAVKKLFADITLAPFRFLGAALGINSEKLS
FT                   TIDFLPNDSELISSESAKILDFIKLTTAKPKMKLSITPSYSDIDELAIKNKRLDNKINL
FT                   IITQDKKDYMGALASLVPNEKSQDEKVLREAALKNIEFNEQNLIELANQRAQTIKNALK
FT                   AAGLAEDRIVVKEPAKTDAKQNTYVSVPMGVAN"
FT   gene            238385..239458
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0862"
FT   CDS_pept        238385..239458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0862"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DUF208 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02677.9 DUF208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0862"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWE4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01120.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVHICCSVDSHYFLRRLRADFPNERLVGYFYDPNIHPYSEFLMR
FT                   FHDVKRSCGALGIDLICGEYDYESWLEGTKGLENEPEKGKRCVYCFEFRVGNSARKALE
FT                   IGETSVTTTLLMSPKKDFAQLEAALNRAVAGTNLTPVAIDYRKNGGTNEQFELAKKDKL
FT                   YHQNYCGCVFGLSKQRDAQGLPIAELMSDVCGRALPGSIDERLGLYERVRGCEERGERF
FT                   HLSRKYFLNYRLLRALVKFNGRVVASYFLQYSNFKRENVKFSVSEAACVCDELREGVTL
FT                   LNLAKFNELAGAKFASVRELCRKPLGVEAELKLRRELCGEFSQNPIIVLDEIPVGRYEI
FT                   YAKNVLYNDSREVLVVE"
FT   gene            complement(239498..240622)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0863"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239498..240622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0863"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWE5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWE5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01122.1"
FT                   /translation="MESAKWVKLFFLISFILSLLICIINYIVDPYKLYDTNFIKNKTQL
FT                   EKQETLVKTIDVQRIKPKSIILGTSRANKGYNPGHNYFIQPAYNYGRSGASIYEILNFL
FT                   KFTLKNSKLEQALLVADWFSFNDIKMKEINDIETYNNINVFSYLNNTTMLKDSILNIKE
FT                   QSYSIYSNHGQRLTKDIQDFISKTGGHLAVTKNDEKIYYKDFNTNYTYKDTGKSSFEDF
FT                   KEILKICYENEVNLDIIFGPSHIRLWEAFAYYHDYELWLKWKKDVVLANEEVAKELGKK
FT                   PFRVVDFSVYHALTSEPFPLDPAAKMKYYWEASHYKSELGDIVLDKLAGKKGKFDDFGV
FT                   ELNSTNIDAHLQNLRDARAKFIDTRAYRKEVFGE"
FT   gene            complement(240634..242082)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0864"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240634..242082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0864"
FT                   /product="membrane bound O-acyl transferase, MBOAT family"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03062.14 MBOAT, and to PF13813.1
FT                   MBOAT_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0864"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWE6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01189.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFNSYEFIFLFLPITFFIYFYLNSKRLATAAKAFLVFASLFFYA
FT                   WWNVAYLPILLCSIAFNYIVSISFEKVEFKKFLLIFGIVFNVCLLGYFKYYDFFISNLN
FT                   AAFGANLTLLHLTLPLALSFVTFQQIAYLVDSYKGHTKEKNFLNYALFISFFPQLIAGP
FT                   IVHHKEMMPQFASKFNFVKNYKNIATGIFIFSIGLFKKVIIADSFAVWANNGFDVAEAL
FT                   NFFEAWATSLSYTFQLYFDFSGYCDMAIGAALLFNIHLPINFNSPYKATNIQDFWHRWH
FT                   MTLSRFLRDYIYIPLGGNRGRVARTYANLLIVFLIGGLWHGAAWTFVFWGFLHGCAIVI
FT                   HRIWQNLGLKLNKILAWFITFNFVNITWVFFRAREWSDAIKVLKGMSGENGIILPQALH
FT                   NKLSFLNTLGFKFGDWIIHLDYSGKTICLCLFCSLILILSTKNSSSFIANMRLSYKTLL
FT                   IACILFAGSIGSLNKISEFLYFNF"
FT   gene            242243..242689
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0865"
FT   CDS_pept        242243..242689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0865"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-[acp] dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.59"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF07977.8 FabA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWE7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01173.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVVEIQKILPHRFPFLLIDRVTELEPAKHIVAYKNVTIGEPIF
FT                   QGHFPGHPIYPGVMIVEGMAQAGGVLAFKSMSDEHQADIENKVVYFMSIDKAKFRHPVR
FT                   PGDRLEYRLEVLKHKGNIWVLDGKAYIDGNLCAEAELKAMIVDK"
FT   gene            242703..243491
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0866"
FT   CDS_pept        242703..243491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0866"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.129"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13720.1 Acetyltransf_11, and to
FT                   PF00132.19 Hexapep, and to PF00132.19 Hexapep, and to
FT                   PF00132.19 Hexapep"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0866"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWE8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01222.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIHQTAVVEDGARIGEDVKIEAYAFVSKDAVLGDNVTIKQGAR
FT                   VIGNTQIGDNSKIFSYAIVGDIPQDISYHDEENTGVIIGKNATIREFCTINSGTHKGDG
FT                   LTRIGENAFIMAYCHIAHDCLIGNNIILANNATLAGHVELGDYAVVGGLTPIHQFVKVG
FT                   ESCMIAGASALSQDVVPFCLAEGNRAYIRSLNLVGIRRRFEKEQVEELVKAYKFLFNQG
FT                   VSLKDQAGELFEKTNDTNVKKMCKFILETTRGIPLAKGRD"
FT   gene            243491..244726
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0867"
FT   CDS_pept        243491..244726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0867"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent ClpXP protease, ATP-binding subunit
FT                   ClpX"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF07724.9 AAA_2, and to PF00004.24
FT                   AAA, and to PF10431.4 ClpB_D2-small, and to PF06689.8
FT                   zf-C4_ClpX, and to PF05496.7 RuvB_N, and to PF13401.1
FT                   AAA_22, and to PF07728.9 AAA_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0867"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWE9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01130.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKCNFCGEAESSERRLLADIDGNAYICEYCISAAYNMIYGDNA
FT                   SENAKDENENFEYQNLTPKQLKSVLDSYVIGQDRAKKVFSVGVYNHYKRIFKQSNIKDD
FT                   TEISKSNILLVGPTGSGKTLMAQTLAKFLDVPIAICDATSLTEAGYVGEDVENILTRLL
FT                   QAANGDVKRAEQGIVFVDEIDKIARMSENRSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKIIEGSVVNIPPK
FT                   GGRKHPNQDFIQIDTTNILFVCGGAFDGLVDIIERRVGKNILGFNQEKRGKAEREDLLS
FT                   LLEPDDLVHFGLIPELIGRLHVVATLNEITQEDMVKILTEPKNAILKQYQKLFAIDGAT
FT                   LKFDDDALKEVAALAIERKTGARGLRSIMEEIMTDIMYDLPELKDYEVVISKEVVKDGA
FT                   KPIFIKHNKKSA"
FT   gene            244736..245773
FT                   /gene="mrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0868"
FT   CDS_pept        244736..245773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0868"
FT                   /product="cell wall shape-determining protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF06723.8 MreB_Mbl, and to
FT                   PF00012.15 HSP70, and to PF00022.14 Actin, and to PF14450.1
FT                   FtsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0868"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWF0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01202.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLDQIIGFFSNDMGIDLGTANTLVLVKDKGIIINEPSVVAVRRE
FT                   KYGKQKILAVGHAAKEMVGKTPGDIEAIRPMRDGVIADFDMTEKMIRYFIEKTHRRKSF
FT                   LRPRIIISVPYGLTQVERKAVRESALSAGAREVFLIEEPMAAAIGANLPVREPQGSLVV
FT                   DIGGGTTEIGVVSLGGLVISKSIRTAGDKIDTSIVNYIKEKYNLLIGERTGEEIKISVG
FT                   SAVQLEKELSVVVKGRDQVSGLLSRVELTSEDVREAMREPLKEIADALKTVLEMMPPDL
FT                   AGDIVETGIVLTGGGALIRGLDKFLSDIVKLPVFVADEPLLAVARGTGKTLEEIGLLQQ
FT                   LTNEE"
FT   gene            245763..246518
FT                   /gene="mreC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0869"
FT   CDS_pept        245763..246518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0869"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreC"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF04085.9 MreC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0869"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWF1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01163.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKVVLFVVIALLAAVSIYKGEILSNVSLKFSNYVVNSYDDVAK
FT                   ALKDKINEHFRQASEIQSLKEQNAELEKSAMLLSTFANELNQILKDKNSSAYAPAVKLV
FT                   KGLSYAHIGDYNKIWISEFDGYDPDKIYGVMYQGKSAGIVIDKDGKPLAYLQNDPRSVF
FT                   AVYIGNDKIPGIAHGNQNGIMVKFIPQWLSPKVGDEVFTSGLDRIFFSGIPVGKVTKIF
FT                   KESSYQSVLVEPYVQINIPSYLYVVTKEK"
FT   gene            246518..249781
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0870"
FT   CDS_pept        246518..249781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0870"
FT                   /product="carbamoylphosphate synthase, large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02786.12 CPSase_L_D2, and to
FT                   PF02787.14 CPSase_L_D3, and to PF02786.12 CPSase_L_D2, and
FT                   to PF00289.17 CPSase_L_chain, and to PF02142.17 MGS, and to
FT                   PF00289.17 CPSase_L_chain, and to PF13535.1 ATP-grasp_4,
FT                   and to PF13535.1 ATP-grasp_4, and to PF02655.9 ATP-grasp_3,
FT                   and to PF02222.17 ATP-grasp, and to PF07478.8
FT                   Dala_Dala_lig_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWF2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01116.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRDDIKTILLIGSGPIVIGQACEFDYSGTQAAKTLKELGYRVV
FT                   LINSNPATIMTDPDFADATYIEPITTQSIERIIKKECVDAILPTMGGQVALNVAMQLYE
FT                   QNLLGDVKFLGANPEAIKKGEDRQIFKATMQRIGMDLPESRYAYNFDEAIFAANEIGFP
FT                   LIIRASYTLGGAGSGVAYNMDEFRELAAAGLDASPIHEILIEESLLGWKEYEMEVIRDR
FT                   NDNCIIVCSIENFDPMGVHTGDSITVAPALTLTDKEYQAMRDASFKILREIGVDTGGSN
FT                   VQFAINPNSGRMIVIEMNPRVSRSSALASKATGYPIAKVATLLAVGFSLDEIKNDITGT
FT                   PASFEPVIDYIVTKIPRFTFEKFPGSNPYLGTAMKSVGEVMAIGRTFKESVQKALCSME
FT                   RDLCGFNALNLDENALIYGLRNANESRILYIAQAFRDGLSVEQVHEFSKIDPWFLDQIY
FT                   QIVGFEDKIDMDILNDANLLRTAKTMGFSDKMIAVLINEKDNLELSQNDIYFAREKLGI
FT                   NFEYNEVDTCAGEFKALTPYLYSTTNVTKLPRKEQNLSANEKKVMIIGGGPNRIGQGIE
FT                   FDYCCVHASYALRDMGVKTIMYNCNPETVSTDYDTSDVLYFEPIDFEHVRSVIEHERPD
FT                   GVIVHFGGQTPLKFAKRLVVAGAKIIGTSARTIDIAEDRKKFSEFISNLGIKQPTNDTA
FT                   TSEDEALKKAAAIGYPVLVRPSYVLGGRAMRRVHSEAELKVYMNEAVKVSNNSPVLLDK
FT                   FLQDATELDVDAISDGKDVYIGAIMEHIEEAGIHSGDSACILPPISLSPEMIAKVEAQT
FT                   RDIALNLGVVGLMNIQFAIYENELYMIEVNPRASRTVPFVSKATGVPMAKVATRVMWQG
FT                   DLKEALKFYDQYGALEQAGEILKPRVKGHVCVKEAVFPFNKLSGADLILGPEMKSTGEV
FT                   MGISADFASSFAKSQIAASNCLPTGGNVFLTLTDADKPYAAQLAKELINLGFKIVATGG
FT                   THKILSGNGVAAEFVYKISEGRPNIEDRLKNGDIALVINTSDSKSSVDDGKKIRQNVLR
FT                   FKIPYFTTMRAALAAARSIKSVQEGSALEVRSLQEYLQK"
FT   gene            249839..253728
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0871"
FT                   /note="type II restriction/modification enzyme CjeI"
FT   variation       253135..253145
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0871"
FT                   /note="G(10,11) variants found during sequencing"
FT   gene            complement(253822..254979)
FT                   /gene="hgdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0873"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253822..254979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hgdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0873"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxyglutaryl-CoA dehydratase, D-component"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF06050.8 HGD-D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010327"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWF3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01145.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNESMSMSEIFATYDTAKQNLAKSVEEVKNSGKHIAAIFCTYT
FT                   PREVIHAAGAYSVSVCATGDAAVTEGEKYLPKNLCPLIKASYGLARAGKCPFVRNSDLV
FT                   IGETTCDGKKKMYELMGEFKDIHVMHLPHVKNEKSLELWREEVAKLKSRLEEKFGTTVN
FT                   DEELREAIKIFNKERELMDKFQSFSKLVPPPLNGKELHQILYGNGFIFDKEEQLKDLEI
FT                   IIKRLEEMVKNGESAVHKSAKRIIITGCPSGGMFDKIVPPIEEAGGVVVAFENCTGSKN
FT                   FSNLINEEDEPLTAIAKRYMSIPCSIMSPNKDRERVIQEMIKEYKADGVIDVVLQACHT
FT                   YNIETINMKRACNEIGTPYMALETDYSPSDAGQIRTRLEAFIEML"
FT   gene            complement(254966..255745)
FT                   /gene="hgdC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0874"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254966..255745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hgdC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0874"
FT                   /product="activator of 2-hydroxyglutaryl-CoA dehydratase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01869.15 BcrAD_BadFG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWF4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01142.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSVGIDIGSTSAKVAVFDTNESRFLEFFIMPTGWSTAQTAKDIF
FT                   EKIKSLNLKETFFVATGYGRVSVPYANKTITEITCHALGAHHLFSKDCTVIDIGGQDTK
FT                   AIKLEYGAVSDFTMNDKCSAGTGKFLEVMSNRLGVSFEELTALARNSDQEVAISSMCTV
FT                   FAESEIISLIAQNVSRENIANAVINSAVNKISNLVKKQSNTLYFLSGGFSKNSYVKECL
FT                   QKALQSEVATHENAIYCGSIGAALIGAKDQRRENGTK"
FT   gene            256184..257524
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0875"
FT   CDS_pept        256184..257524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0875"
FT                   /product="MatE efflux family protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01554.13 MatE, and to PF01554.13
FT                   MatE, and to PF03023.9 MVIN, and to PF14667.1
FT                   Polysacc_synt_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWF5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01137.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSQRLFSNIDLAKLFLPIVIEQFLEYTVGLAGSIMAAHVSESAV
FT                   SAVSLVEFVMALFISVFSALATGGAVIAGQYLGDKQIGNARNVTDQLVWFSLVFSVAVM
FT                   ILLYLVKDLMLDYVFGDITETVRQNSSHYFLLVLPSLPFLALYACGAAIFRTMGNSKLP
FT                   MYIMLVMNITNVILTAIFIYAFKFGVFGIGAAALITRGLACFIVIYLLLDIKLKLHIRK
FT                   TLRHKFDLAMIKRILSIGMPYGFENGMFYVGRIIVLSLVTMFGTAAIAANAVGGTIAMF
FT                   QVLPGMAIGMGLTVVISRCVGASDYEQAKFYTKRITAIVYVAQFVSCVVVILLLEPILN
FT                   LYALSNEARTLTAQIIWWHGAMTIVFWPLAYTLPVVFRAAGDAKYPMIVSIVSMFVCRV
FT                   ALAYIFSLMLGLGMMGTWFAMFVDWIVKAAIFVYRYLNGKWTEFRAI"
FT   gene            257893..258210
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0876"
FT   CDS_pept        257893..258210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0876"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01022.15 HTH_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0876"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWF6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01186.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQTMNYLRDCLPIFEMLGDENRQNIAILLFANDRLNVGELTDM
FT                   IHLSRPAVSHHLKLMLYAELVEVAQEGKERYYRLKAEATLQRLKNLTNSLENDIKNRES
FT                   K"
FT   gene            258207..258779
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0877"
FT   CDS_pept        258207..258779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0877"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13460.1 NAD_binding_10, and to
FT                   PF01370.16 Epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWF7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01213.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIVMLGGNGYIGRNVTSLWLQRDLEAKFYVLSRSGKNKLENER
FT                   ITNIAVDVTDANAVLAVLPEMVDCIIDFVGHPAKDAAEFIRANDLPAKAMLEMARAKKV
FT                   RAMGFIGGALGPKSFTEGKVRLAKMLSDSGIPTAVVSPTLAYGNGRNDAMSKLVPLLKF
FT                   LGLFSSKFKPVLVDDVSKELVDKLTKI"
FT   gene            complement(259258..260190)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0878"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259258..260190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0878"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, Gfo/Idh/MocA family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01408.17 GFO_IDH_MocA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWF9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01201.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFAIVGLGVMGKNHFRALQNVFGVRLAAVCDPCISDADVTVLC
FT                   EPFKEQNLAPKFYRDLDEMLASEPLDATIIATPTSLHKDAALKCMQKGVNLLVEKPVAS
FT                   NAADAQILLDEAQKLNLKVAIGHIERFNPAVVALKNELANEEIFSIQITRNAPFPQRIA
FT                   DVGILTDLAVHDIDLIRYLSQKEIKDMSVMSSKKLRAKFEDNANLSFLLEGEILASINT
FT                   SWLAPKRERKIEVACKTAYFEADMLAQTLVKFTEFDANSYRVQNCFVKRADALTSELES
FT                   FVHLLNGGEQESATIKDSLKTLEIIERAS"
FT   gene            complement(260183..261262)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0879"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260183..261262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0879"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, DegT/DnrJ/EryC1/StrS family"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01041.12 DegT_DnrJ_EryC1, and to
FT                   PF00155.16 Aminotran_1_2, and to PF00266.14 Aminotran_5,
FT                   and to PF01053.15 Cys_Met_Meta_PP, and to PF01212.16
FT                   Beta_elim_lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWG0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01123.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFINLKAQYEAYKGEIDAQIHEVLDSGVYIGGKVGELEENLAKF
FT                   TGAKHAIACSSGTDALLLAFMALDIKPGDEVITTPFTFIATAEMIAFIGAKPVFVDIDE
FT                   RTYNIDTNLIEAAITPRTKAVVPVSLFGQAADMTAINKIATKHGITVIEDAAQSFGAQQ
FT                   NGRMSCNLSEIATTSFFPAKPLGCYGDGGAIFTSDDALAEKMRVLLNHGQTRSYIHTHI
FT                   GINGRLDAIQAAVLNVKLKYLAAEIEKRQEIAKIYNENLRGVVTPFVAQGNISAWAQYC
FT                   IRVKDRQKMLEACAREGMPTGVYYPVPLHLQEVFTPLGYERGDFAVSERVSEDIMALPM
FT                   SAFLSEQEQKRVIEVVNNA"
FT   gene            261699..262373
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0880"
FT   CDS_pept        261699..262373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0880"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein, CsgG family"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03783.9 CsgG, and to PF04052.8
FT                   TolB_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWG1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01218.1"
FT                   /translation="MILKNGLKLALAGCFIALLAGCATESSRTIEAPKVASFGTPYNGT
FT                   KVAVSIGRFNNQSSYQNGIFSDGEDRLGNQAQSILMTDLQQSGRFSVLDRTNMKAIKEE
FT                   SAINKKAQNLKGAKYVITGDVTEFGRKTTGDHQLFGILGKGKTQTAYAKVNLNVVAVDD
FT                   SEVVFSVQGAGEYELSNREIIGFGGTAGYDSTLNGKVLGLAIREAVNNLVNGLESGAWQ
FT                   AK"
FT   gene            262358..262765
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0881"
FT   CDS_pept        262358..262765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0881"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWG2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01115.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGKIAEILNFKTLFALALGVFLAGCGSERPKPLYYWDGSYSSSL
FT                   YEYMSETGDVNEQIGALENSIQKAYENAQKVPPGLYAHLGLLYANNGDNVKANINFDKE
FT                   IENFPESKEYITFLRMHGAKKAAKKGDKNEK"
FT   gene            262755..263426
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0882"
FT   CDS_pept        262755..263426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0882"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein (DUF799 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF05643.6 DUF799"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWG3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01111.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNVRNIFLAAFVAMFFSACAEPKIYDYSALLQSKPKSILVLMP
FT                   TNETTEINASPAVLANAVRPLAEAGYYVFSPALVNDTFKRNGIYEADEIAKISLAKIRQ
FT                   IFDADAVLYMHVTRYGTNYAVVSSSTVVSVSASLIDARTGTKLWEGSASASDDQNSGNG
FT                   GGLLGMLITAALNQIANTVADKSYDLSVSADAYLFATGCNECILYGPYSPKYGQDPQLA
FT                   K"
FT   gene            263471..263980
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0883"
FT   CDS_pept        263471..263980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0883"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWG4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWG4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01200.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFDALKAKFDTIDANLKRRYDLHRLIRRVGTVFLLCSFMLGSF
FT                   VFFFLEDLNAPSFISCIFMIAAFVISGVFASKSVKKHKIKRYSRLFVQKPRLSLAVFAL
FT                   ENFIVFAFFVFLVCIFIVSGMNISINSEVGVVFEILVLLWPLFFGVFLVCVFANKSMFC
FT                   FDENFV"
FT   gene            263964..264863
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0884"
FT   CDS_pept        263964..264863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0884"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein, putative permease
FT                   (EamA domain), type 3"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00892.15 EamA, and to PF00892.15
FT                   EamA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWG5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01132.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISYKTDLFGTIITLAGGILWGFSGVCGQYLFSQGISADWLVPY
FT                   RLLISGAILVAFYLLKSWENALAPLKDLRLLPQLFIYALLGLMMTQYSYFYSIELSNAA
FT                   VATVIQYTAPALILAVVCIRQKRAPKINELVALILAMLGVVILATHGDLGSLVISARAL
FT                   FWCLVSAVCVCVYNLAPAKLNAKYPVVLVLGWGMVIAGVVLCVFMRVWRLEVAATAQQW
FT                   LAFWAVITLGTIFAFSFYMIGVKTIGASKASLIACIEPVSAAFFAYFWLDTQFVFLDFV
FT                   GFALIICCIFLLAKKQNS"
FT   gene            264885..265307
FT                   /gene="tsaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0885"
FT   CDS_pept        264885..265307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0885"
FT                   /product="threonylcarbamoyl-AMP synthase TsaC"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.87"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWG6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01175.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYLAQTDTTAGFLSRDFGEINRVKERPLEKPCLITTSKFSVLQT
FT                   LVRVPSKFKNRVRKSRKTTFLYPNSKAIRVVKDCRHAKFLDMHGWLYSSSANLNGAKFD
FT                   ESWARSVADEVVDEEFHESVASKILKVSIRNIKRLR"
FT   gene            265387..266745
FT                   /gene="gdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0886"
FT   CDS_pept        265387..266745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0886"
FT                   /product="glutamate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.4"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00208.16 ELFV_dehydrog, and to
FT                   PF02812.13 ELFV_dehydrog_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0886"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWG7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01209.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYVNKILEGLKKSNPGQDIFIQAATEVLHSLAPLLSREEKYQK
FT                   HAILERITIPERAVHFRVTYIDDNKNVCVHNGWRIQFNSAIGPYKGGLRFHPSVNAGVL
FT                   KFLGFEQIFKNSLTGVAIGGAKGGADFDPKGKSDREIMKFCHSFMDELYRHIGNTTDVP
FT                   AGDIGVGGREIGYLFGQYKKLTGRFDGILTGKGLGWGGSLARTEATGYGLTYFTEQMLK
FT                   RAGLGLEGKKCCVSGSGNVAIYTIEKLYQVGALPITASDSGGFIYDEEGIDVALIKELK
FT                   ELKRARLSEYVKFRPHAKYTPIERYPAGRNGVWSVPCDGAFPCATQNELNLADIKTLYA
FT                   NGCRFVSEGANMPSTLEAMEFMLGKKDFYFAPAKAANAGGVATSGLEMMQNAGMDSWSF
FT                   DEVDRRLQGIMKHIFELSYETSKEFGDEGNLVLGANIAGFRKVADAMIDQGYV"
FT   gene            complement(266800..267783)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0887"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266800..267783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0887"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent hydrolase/amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF04909.9 Amidohydro_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0887"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWG8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01190.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVDIHTHLLSSEVKFDRIFDKFAITLFAKKFGLNAKELYENPY
FT                   ESYKAGLVRNVRSSKFMDKIVLFGVDAKVNEKGEILHKDKTVCASNDDVLEIYEQNKDI
FT                   IVPFFSINPLRPNALDLIDHYYEKGFKGAKFLQNYWGVDTREDRFTPYFEKLKKLDLPL
FT                   VVHIGSESSVNSDKSCEQISMLYHPLKIGVKTICAHMALGYEGRHIFRSLSKNPRNFNK
FT                   EYFALLELLKTHDNLYADVSALLTPIRAKVLRHLSQETSVHEKLLYGSDFPVPYSAIYN
FT                   SYDLKFRQRLKLHKEQNPFDRYAKGILSYFSEDNAIWSNYKKIIAE"
FT   gene            complement(267780..271238)
FT                   /gene="aas"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0888"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267780..271238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aas"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0888"
FT                   /product="2-acylglycerophosphoethanolamine acyltransferase
FT                   / acyl-[acp] synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.40"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.20"
FT                   /note="bifunctional; Pfam matches to PF00501.23
FT                   AMP-binding, and to PF07690.11 MFS_1, and to PF01553.16
FT                   Acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0888"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWG9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01121.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLLAIKGFLPYLAIAFINASIDLAHKITIQNVLLKTYEGDTLV
FT                   VLTAAVNAMILLPFILLFSPSGFINDKYSKTRVIRVAALAGVAISVAILFSYLAGLFEV
FT                   AFLMTFILAVQSAIYSPAKYGIVKSLVGTENLGMANGIIQALTIVAILFSSFVFSYVFE
FT                   ISYAHSDDPSQILSSIYMIGILLVVFSALEAFFAYKLPFIEASEAEFKEKFDAKKYFKL
FT                   SYLKENLSAIRQNQNIWLSIIGLSVFWGVSQVVIAAFPAHYKMIFNDDNALAIQAILAV
FT                   SAIGIIAGSYTAGAMSKFHIELGIVPVGAFGIFLSLFFFGSSSSILSVTLCSFAFGFFG
FT                   GIFIVPLNATIQYFAPDKTMGKIMAGNNFLQNVSMILFLLISIALVYLQISTTGLFIFA
FT                   AFVCFIGSLYAILQLPHLFTRLLLMPILKTNYRFHVEGLKNLPQSGRALLLGNHISWID
FT                   WLVLQIASPRGIKFVMYRGIYNKWYLSWIFKFFKVIPIGAGASKESIELIREHLKNGEV
FT                   VALFPEGHISYNGQINEFQKGFELVIRELEEICIVPFYLRGLWGSSFSRASEFYKELTR
FT                   KRGKREIIVAFGKPIRHFIDNVQMKQKVVELSFSSWENFIQNQKPLTHHWLEMAKSDLF
FT                   KECVVDSIGVNLSNLKFITAVLVFAKILKRELAGEKHVGVLLPSSSVGAIVNMALFVIG
FT                   KVPVNLNYTLSEQAISAALRKADISQVITSEKFVEKLAAKGFDFKSSLDGKVRYVENLS
FT                   KQISKSAKFGSLLTALLAPAWLIKALNFKKVSLQDTATILFSSGSEGEPKGIELSHKNL
FT                   LANIKQISELLNFRKDDVILNSLPIFHSFGLTVTTLMPLCEGVKMVSVPDPTDGAMIGK
FT                   MAARHNVSILFGTSTFFRLYAKNKKLLPLMFQSVRMVVAGAEKLKKEIKDEFKLKFGIE
FT                   IFEGYGTTETAPVVAVNMPNILEKESLKELSFNKPGSVGLPLPGTIIKIVDPNTLEELN
FT                   VGEDGLIIIGGSQVMKGYLNDEEKTSEVIAVIDGIRYYKTGDKGHVDENGFVSIVDRYS
FT                   RFAKIGGEMISLGSVEEEIAKVLGGEVVFTAVNVPDDKKGEAVALLVKQSSAPQDIEQV
FT                   LKSSNLPAIMFPSYVFLVDDVPMLGSGKVDFKGAKSLAVSLLGER"
FT   gene            complement(271235..271879)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0889"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271235..271879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0889"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF13411.1 MerR_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0889"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWH0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01203.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKMNELIQKSDTPKSTILYYVKEGLLPEPDKPKPNLYLYEEKCV
FT                   QIIEFIKYLQINFNSSIAQIKALFSHPSFDINNPYETLFKTLELIMGANFTRIYSIDEL
FT                   AGEFKISKDEISKLVEDGFLMPRDGVFTGKEREILSIIVNSSKSELGIIKAYVNLAQQL
FT                   SKDEVALTIDSLKNSTKGTNETLKHLFDILLIVKPYILNMHTLNTYKKETK"
FT   gene            272118..273152
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0890"
FT   CDS_pept        272118..273152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0890"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01497.13 Peripla_BP_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWH1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01197.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKILKFTLVLALFASSLFAERTITDQLGREVKLPDEVKRIVVLQ
FT                   HQSLNALNEINAMDKVVGVLQSWEKQLGKAYLRLAPSLKDMPTPGDLKTINYEAVLKLK
FT                   PDVVIVTNYIAKDQLAKMDELKIPVVGVSFQKTDSSVKDKLNPTFKDDEVAYTEGFYEG
FT                   IELLGKVANREKEADELIKYVKKSQSELKAKMADLESAKRVKIYMANPDLHTYGSGKYT
FT                   GIFFERAGGENVAKKDIVGAKQISAEQLLAWDPDMIFVQERFPQVPAELKDNAALKNLK
FT                   AIKDGKIFMMPEYAKAWGYPTAEAMALGEEWLAIKLYPQLFNGVDFDKKVEDFYHKFYR
FT                   TSYK"
FT   gene            273152..274126
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0891"
FT   CDS_pept        273152..274126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0891"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01032.13 FecCD, and to PF00950.12
FT                   ABC-3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWH2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01171.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLILIGIWVLLCLASLMSGQYSLNFHELAEILMLNSSDQTANSV
FT                   VFDIRIPRILLSSLCGGILALSGLSLQAVFKNPLVGPHIIGVSTAAAFGGALCILIGLW
FT                   KFYIVAFAFLFGLVALAMLYFIAKFIARADVFSLILAGIVIDGVFAALTSLVQYLADNE
FT                   DVLPNIIYWLLGSFVSANYDKLILIAIVSAPCVLLLLLIRYRFNLLSLNDEDLKVLGVN
FT                   ITLLRSFILIVCTLLIAVQVSVSGNIGWVGLVVPHITRLICGSDHVRSMPNCFIIGAIF
FT                   MLFVDDLARSISSSEVPLSILCALIGSPIFAILLKRSAGGRSA"
FT   gene            274110..274874
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0892"
FT   CDS_pept        274110..274874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0892"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00005.22 ABC_tran, and to
FT                   PF13304.1 AAA_21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWH3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01174.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDLLKIKNAAFYYESGKFLFRGLNFSVKRGEILSILGLNGQGKS
FT                   TLMFCMMGVFALKEGEISGKAKFAFLPQSFNVAFDYSVLDIVLMGRIREISIFSKPSAK
FT                   DIEICKNCLDMLEISHLIKKSFNSLSGGQRQLVLFARAIASNSDVLFLDEPTSALDLKN
FT                   QDQVLSLIKNLKEQSQASIVFTTHQPNHALAVANNTLILKNDLSYEFGKSHDVLTDENL
FT                   SSLYDVDVRTINFSLNGAQIPSITQIFTTQKS"
FT   gene            complement(274898..275497)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0893"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274898..275497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0893"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWH4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01149.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITNSITFTSKEAAIKFSTTDQTLAYLRHKHSDELVPGIHYFKS
FT                   YDHASGKRQEIIKWTLRGVEFLGFFIRGKEAKFFRVWASRELDEEFLRQTQELKALRKQ
FT                   NLALTNQIIDLKDQIDKNSEFNGKSAKWWWTQYVELKASNSTLKKANKLLKKDEKVLPI
FT                   LVKILQNLEQARDHTGTLYRFLLNSDASSSSYFKDE"
FT   gene            complement(275971..276213)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0894"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275971..276213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0894"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01381.17 HTH_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0894"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M4TKE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4TKE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45094.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKNIVKRVCAELGITQKELAQRLGIHITAVQKWVANADNLPEH
FT                   TIKTLDLLLENHELKNKVEKINTLLQIISELQKER"
FT   gene            276531..276971
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0895"
FT   CDS_pept        276531..276971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0895"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWH5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWH5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01141.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLNAFFIGILFVLAPVFTLFVGLKNNYFAHYGVNEYFNAIFVD
FT                   NVPFLWLVPLYFIFGYAMFYGPFRKIFRGFYALLLLACALSWYPKFGLLLGEKIFMSEP
FT                   YEKDISVVKDGTHILNGRDVYVGRDKIYFLLDGSDKVIKIPK"
FT   gene            277034..277585
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0896"
FT   CDS_pept        277034..277585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0896"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DUF507 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF04368.8 DUF507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0896"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWH6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01147.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIKLPHVPYIAHKIAIDLLNCGFVKLNKGVEPIVAKASEILTAD
FT                   VQKERALEERVNELLEKNEDEMQTMQIDRKNMFWLIKKKLANDFGVILTHEDRFSDVAH
FT                   KILETTWKSSLIDYNVSENRVKNVIYGSIDEYLKIYEKIEDEVLEKIDNYKRKLIPGTE
FT                   EYDLVFERLYQDELRKRGML"
FT   gene            277585..278703
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0898"
FT   CDS_pept        277585..278703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0898"
FT                   /product="carbamoylphosphate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00988.17 CPSase_sm_chain, and to
FT                   PF00117.23 GATase, and to PF07722.8 Peptidase_C26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0898"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWH7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01159.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAYIYIENGVFLQAKAFGAPGECAGELVFNTSMTGYEEIMSDPS
FT                   YAGQFIVFTMPEIGIVGINDDDMESSKIHASGVIMRSYNDDPSNYRSQRSLGKFFEEQG
FT                   KFGVYDIDTRFLTKMLRDEGALMAYISTQISDKAELKRRLEASKRIEEINYVKTISVTN
FT                   EYEHKNAAWDKGAQTYKPLKSIGKKIAVLDFGVKRNILNELCEIGLEVIVVPHDTKADT
FT                   LIAKFKSGEINGVFLSNGPGEPKSLKSEIAEIKKMVEARIPIFGICLGHQLLSNAMGYE
FT                   TYKLKFGQHGANHPVLNLETKTIEITAQNHNYNVPESIAQVAHITHRNLFDDTIEGVRY
FT                   KEYPVFSVQHHPEASSGPNESKYIFKQFLQIL"
FT   gene            278708..279373
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0899"
FT   CDS_pept        278708..279373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0899"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein (DsbD domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF13386.1 DsbD_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0899"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWH9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01136.2"
FT                   /translation="MDLVNYLSVVSVAFFSSFSHCIGMCGGFLSLQSLFLRNKTKPQTI
FT                   LLLALYHLARILAYALLGALFGAFGGALALSGTWRAAIFFIVGILLVALGVALWVRGGL
FT                   LKLVENDKISKFIASCALNVGKTPGLLNFIALGFLNGLLPCGVVYYFAAMAVASMSALN
FT                   GAAIMLVFGLCTIPAMMSVALFFGLISERFKQIMFKISLVIIISNGIYLTFLGYMANG"
FT   gene            279366..280595
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0900"
FT   CDS_pept        279366..280595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0900"
FT                   /product="PAS sensor-containing two-component system
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02518.21 HATPase_c, and to
FT                   PF13426.1 PAS_9, and to PF00989.19 PAS, and to PF08447.6
FT                   PAS_3, and to PF14501.1 HATPase_c_5, and to PF08448.5
FT                   PAS_4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWI0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01140.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNVKARFKQYQNAIEESNIVSKTDVNGIITFVNDEFCKISGYNK
FT                   NELIGANHNIVRHPDEPAQRFKELWDTILDKKVYKTIAKNLTKDGRVIYLNTTIIPILN
FT                   LKGEIEEFLAIRHDVTKVIELNEQLLKAQDELRALNLGLEERVREQTKELRQLNENLQD
FT                   IVKTEIAKNEEKTKILLVQSRFASMGEMIANIAHQWRQPLNELGIVLFKMKKLVQEGGS
FT                   EFENSYNRCKNIIKNMSNTIEDFRGFFSVNQPNENFGLESVVKDSIFMIQGMLEKDGVR
FT                   LNLDFKDDAKIYGHKRQLEQVVINLLNNARDALNERNVKDKRIDIRVYKEAGLGVLKVH
FT                   DNGGGIEGDVKDKIFEPYFTTKHASRGTGIGLYMSKLIIDKFKGAIEVMNENGGASFIL
FT                   KLPCKGEDDE"
FT   gene            280588..281268
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0901"
FT   CDS_pept        280588..281268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0901"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00072.19 Response_reg, and to
FT                   PF00486.23 Trans_reg_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M3V1V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M3V1V5"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45095.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKILENLTILIVEDENETRKLMQDVMQGEFAKIVSAQNGDEGLK
FT                   KFKKYNPDIVVTDIAMPISDGLDMAMQIKEISKDTPVVVLSAHSEKEKLLKAIDVGIDK
FT                   YVIKPIDMDEFLTTLEIVAKSKIETTNIIEIANGYSFNKIKRVLIRDGVEIALTKKELA
FT                   FISLLIKRLGTLVLHDEIKNVVWVGENVTEAAIRTFVKRVRDKVGSDFIKNIPGLGYKI
FT                   DINL"
FT   gene            281382..282866
FT                   /gene="ccoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0902"
FT   CDS_pept        281382..282866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0902"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase CcoNOPQ, cbb3-type, subunit
FT                   I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00115.15 COX1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0902"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWI1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01166.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSDMLHYDYSVAKLFMFSTIIFGIVGMAIGVIIAFEMACPDIN
FT                   HIAGEYSAFGRLRPLHTNGIIFGFMLSGIFSTWYYIGQRVLKVSMSESSFLMFIGKFHF
FT                   WLYMLVMIAAVVSLFAGFSTAKEYAELEWPIDIGVVLVWVLWGVSIFGLIGIRREKTLY
FT                   ISVWYYIATFLGIAMLYLFNNMEIPTRLVSGYGSWLHSVSMYAGSNDALVQWWYGHNAV
FT                   AFVFTVAIIAQIYYFLPKESGQPIFSYKLSLFSFWGLMFIYLWAGGHHLIYSATPDWMQ
FT                   TMGSVFSVVLILPSWGSAINILLTMKGEWTQLRESPLIKFMVLASTFYMFSTLEGPILS
FT                   IKSVNALAHFTDWVPGHVHDGALGWVGFMIMAAMYHMTPRFFKREIYSKSIMEAQFWVQ
FT                   TTGIVLYFASMWIAGITQGMMWRATDSYGSLLYSFIDTVVVLIPYYWIRAIGGLLYLIG
FT                   FLMFVYNIYKSMSAPKISAEPKSASPMGTRASAEVM"
FT   gene            282866..283531
FT                   /gene="ccoO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0903"
FT   CDS_pept        282866..283531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccoO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0903"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase CcoNOPQ, cbb3-type,
FT                   membrane-bound monoheme cytochrome c subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02433.10 FixO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWI2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01219.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAWLEKNPFFFAVGVFIVIAYAGVIEILPDFANRARPLEGVKPY
FT                   SVLQLAGKNIYMQDGCNTCHSQMIRPFKSETDRYGMYSLSGEYAYDRPHLWGSKRTGPD
FT                   LKRVGNYRTTDWHENHMKEPTSVVPGSIMPTYGHMFKKNADIDTAYAEALTVKKVFGVP
FT                   YDTQDMPTLGTFEQASASVKEEAGAIVEQMKDEEVKKAYENGEIRQIVALIAYLNSLK"
FT   gene            283541..283741
FT                   /gene="ccoQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0904"
FT   CDS_pept        283541..283741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccoQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0904"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase CcoNOPQ, cbb3-type, subunit
FT                   IV"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF05545.6 FixQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWI3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01216.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIREFQAYGYFFFTVFLVLVLYGYFYHLYKSERTGRRDYERYSN
FT                   LALNDEFESEILERNSDEKGR"
FT   gene            283741..284604
FT                   /gene="ccoP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0905"
FT   CDS_pept        283741..284604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccoP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0905"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase CcoNOPQ, cbb3-type,
FT                   membrane-bound monoheme cytochrome c subunit III"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF14715.1 FixP_N, and to PF13442.1
FT                   Cytochrome_CBB3, and to PF13442.1 Cytochrome_CBB3, and to
FT                   PF00034.16 Cytochrom_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038414"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWI4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01153.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWFNLQDNVNLLSLIGALVIIILTIAVAGRYVSQMKVAKDSAAP
FT                   LSEHSWDGIGEYKNDVPLGWAIVFVLTLVWAIWYYLLGYPLNSYSQIGEYNDEVKAMNA
FT                   KFEKEYANPDAKTLHAMGEGVYLVQCAACHGITGDGINGKAADLKIWGSQKAIYDVIMN
FT                   GSKGLDYPMGEMPGGLVDEESAKAIAAYVAKDISGIKKTPNEDLVETGKAMFAACAACH
FT                   GEDGKGMDGMSPDLSRYGTADFVVDVLQRGKKGAIGTMPKFSDGRLNSVQQKAVGEYVL
FT                   SLSRGE"
FT   gene            284604..284816
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0906"
FT   CDS_pept        284604..284816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0906"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DUF4006 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF13179.1 DUF4006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0906"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWI5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01155.2"
FT                   /translation="MENTNRNVFALNGLTGMLVATALLLVVLAVLTCLGISAQKDVASK
FT                   PYTIQDPSGIQMKSLDNAKHVKIKE"
FT   gene            284917..285498
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0907"
FT   CDS_pept        284917..285498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0907"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0907"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWI6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWI6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01112.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAPVLALMFCANLLCAQNFVINDDKILSDRVSAKLQSIGEELY
FT                   EKSGIVLSVAAYEDIGEEGLSERAKRLNFKAPYALLILAVKPKKIEIFADEDTLKLFDK
FT                   EQVLSPHPESGTILPILVSKNGKDVYNAAILNGYADIAEQIAANLGITLVNGLGNANKN
FT                   TLNFLRALIYGFLAVVAIFIIYKKLRAKNG"
FT   gene            285491..285973
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0908"
FT   CDS_pept        285491..285973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0908"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome c oxidase-associated protein
FT                   CcoH"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF05751.6 FixH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0908"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWI7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWI7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01127.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKQKSFWPYGILLAIVLCVAACVATIIISLNHPVQLDSFYMDR
FT                   YQNVDENINEIKAAQGRFEEKFSVGFGGAEFKNLQGCFEFMIAPKSGELSNLNAKILLT
FT                   RPETNEFNKELDSSFQGQILKTDEISLPKEGRWQILLKLNDGNDTGFYRFDFNATR"
FT   gene            286243..288594
FT                   /gene="addB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0909"
FT   CDS_pept        286243..288594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="addB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0909"
FT                   /product="exonuclease V, helicase AddB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF12705.2 PDDEXK_1, and to
FT                   PF01930.12 Cas_Cas4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0909"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWI8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01114.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENTLFVFTNSRKIRSFNAAFENGLIAKSITIAEFEKKAVFVAD
FT                   RFEADAAYLLVLMQRACTAVKEANSVLKIPNEFFAFLKNNDYLFSFFKELAISKKSVAD
FT                   IKFSDIYADFEEHLSILQAVLSEYKRLLEAENLYDDILLPEIYSLNESYVRGFDEIVID
FT                   IDGFLSEFEWELLLKISKLVTLKIRFQTSKFNQKLVEKISQISGLAPQNFSLYQKFELN
FT                   FNDMSLAQTGSVNRQNVVQVREFGLRSLQCAYVMAKVSEFVKDGLKPENIVVILPDESF
FT                   SEILRLHDSGRMFNYAMGENLKRTKFFQILSRITRTINEEISPDFDYENTQSYDEEGFI
FT                   LGLLGVKKELFERFKAAYELPCEFEMFEGLVNEILALQDDKRVGKKVQNELFMLGNLAR
FT                   YFKFSLRQICEIFLMGLSRLSLDDVGGGKVGVMGVLESRGMRFDGAIIVDFNDELIPKR
FT                   SINEMFLNSRVREKSGLISYAQRENLQRFYYESLINGAKKVAISYVSNDESIASRFLKE
FT                   FSFVKDARFSDEAYASLLGKPGVALNLEPEEIVLEHDFFAQELSFSTLNLYLSCPRKYY
FT                   YAKILAIPEPKTIGTAPASRLGEAVHKALCEYYQGEFFRRSQRFDVTDFKKCLGKFALS
FT                   SLEFEILTVKFDIYAQYENERLKEGVRVLECEKNVSGVEFEGVKIRGVIDRVDELSGQK
FT                   MIIDYKSGKFEDKSLQLPFYQALLGERCEAFYYDLGGEMTLVPSRSSLEELRAAIERLK
FT                   NINKTRINFAPNPGQQCRYCAYKILCKGEL"
FT   gene            288591..291392
FT                   /gene="addA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0910"
FT   CDS_pept        288591..291392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="addA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0910"
FT                   /product="exonuclease V, helicase AddA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00580.16 UvrD-helicase, and to
FT                   PF13361.1 UvrD_C, and to PF13361.1 UvrD_C, and to PF13538.1
FT                   UvrD_C_2, and to PF12705.2 PDDEXK_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWI9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01126.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYLALKASAGSGKTFALSVRFIALILSGANIAEIVALTFTKKA
FT                   ANEMKERVVETFLNLEKKPSELAAIREILELGEDKILALRDERMADFLQSDLKIGTFDS
FT                   FFTGILRQFSLNLGLSADFSVSSDLTNLQRQKFVEKISRDPSLLRSLAEFIVAAEKSQN
FT                   SFFETLERFYENFDSVKADKDAKFPNDEAVRTALGNLLDYAVSNGGSQTAQNAFLPGSP
FT                   AQIAQRGFLEHESLEYRTFSKIYTPKLDELFGKLKEALRSYFRQFEEYKLNELNRFLAL
FT                   YKEAKLELDKEQNSLSFSDINKLAYELLTKNIDKQMLYFRLDGRINHLLIDEFQDTNVT
FT                   QYEIILPLVAEIVSGYGQNGLGSFFYVGDTKQSIYRFRGGKKELFDKLKAQFTQIASDG
FT                   LDTNYRSLKGLVKFTNTVFKDKILNFTEQKASKKDDERLNFTVSQECEYFESEADDHGF
FT                   LKVVSSEDIVSGAISEVKNFIQNGVEPSDITLLCWKNEDINKLANALSEQGINSVSEGS
FT                   LGLLASPYARALVEYAKFCLFGDKIYKFNTQAIVKANAPRLEIRAESTAFESLHYLAMR
FT                   LGVDTSNSDVLRLFELTSEYENLADFIFKLDSFEGLAMPKSSQGVRIMTVHKSKGLEFS
FT                   HVIVCDKMGADRADTSSFLAEYDVKNGWQIMHKIKGKENFDEDFRVLKNRANELEKEED
FT                   MNKIYVAFTRATRSLVVVKNAGPGGRSPSFFGAYEKKTGERVEYLDLKDFTFGKILAGA
FT                   PTQTSKENSEILPQILQISRQEAQSPDKQEGANLRAIYIGLAFHYLLEMAAKFDETGLI
FT                   AARNSMQNKFHKFLCADDLDDVFKRGLMLVNDAKFREFTDAKEIYKEQPLKFQGALRQI
FT                   DLLCVGESEICVIDYKSSDKNIDENVLQVSEYKKAIAEFYPNSSVRAVIFYALRDKISY
FT                   IEV"
FT   gene            291473..291901
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0911"
FT   CDS_pept        291473..291901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0911"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00572.13 Ribosomal_L13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01185.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKITKPNEVKREWIVLDASGKRFGRLLTEVATILRGKNKPCFTP
FT                   NVDCGDYVIIINASKVEFTGNNKAEDKLYHRHSGYFGSVKSEKFGDLIANKPEKLFKLA
FT                   VRGMLPKTKLGREMIKKLKVYAGSEHPHTAQIAKKEGK"
FT   gene            291904..292293
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0912"
FT   CDS_pept        291904..292293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0912"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00380.14 Ribosomal_S9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01131.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVYATGKRKTAVAKVWVKSGSGKIVVNGMDLNTWLGGHEAIKL
FT                   KVVQPLLVTKQEGLVDVTATTLGGGYSAQAEALRHGISRALAAMDADFRAALKPKGLLT
FT                   RDARVVERKKFGKRKARRSPQFSKR"
FT   gene            292463..293476
FT                   /gene="cadF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0913"
FT   CDS_pept        292463..293476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cadF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0913"
FT                   /product="outer membrane fibronectin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00691.15 OmpA, and to PF13505.1
FT                   OMP_b-brl"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0913"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01144.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIALAMVAATALFASNAAYNYEVTPTVGGVHPEGNLGINDHVT
FT                   VGIRAARNLENIFFDQLELGVDYTHKAKETVNGVSREGRALRYHVNLVKDIFNFTDAFG
FT                   VYGLLGVGYEDLPKQFVDNEDGGFGQYGLGLRYQVTDRFALKAEARDAIKFEHADHNLF
FT                   YSLGFGIGLDSKAAPVVAAAPVATVTEVVILDDDNDGVPNDIDKCPNTPAGVVVDETGC
FT                   EKVIVLRDLDVNFAFDSYKVGPGYAAEIKKVADFMGEHPEYRVVLAGHTDSVGKEAYNQ
FT                   KLSEKRAKAVAEVLEGYGVEKKKISTIGYGELRPIATNSTKEGRAQNRRVEATFNK"
FT   gene            293546..294196
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0914"
FT   CDS_pept        293546..294196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0914"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, probable
FT                   phosphoglycolate phosphatase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13419.1 HAD_2, and to PF13242.1
FT                   Hydrolase_like, and to PF00702.21 Hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0914"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01150.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTILFDLDGTLIDSTPAILDGFDTAFKTHGQPLPDHEKIKSLV
FT                   GYPLDVMFEGLGAPKDLVTDYIGAYKKRYEQIYLDQTTLLGSAKDALKLADSFADVGIV
FT                   TTKTSKFSAILLKHLGVMQYIDIVIGRDDVKRPKPDPEPVNLALVRLGKDSAEHRQNAF
FT                   MIGDTPMDMLAAKAAGVTGLGLLCGYGTLADLRDCTDLIFENSLEAAKYAANL"
FT   gene            complement(294912..296084)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0915"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294912..296084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0915"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily transporter"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF07690.11 MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M4SRK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4SRK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45096.1"
FT                   /translation="MINVHRIAYFRVIALAFAAFIFNTTEFVPVALLSDIASDFSMQVS
FT                   DTGLIITIYAWMVTILSLPFMLMTAKLERKRLLLNVFLLFVACHVLSAVAWDFWVLVLA
FT                   RIGIAASHAIFWSITASLAVRVAPINKGSQAIGLLALGTSLAMVLGLPLGRVVGDTFGW
FT                   RVTFGLLAAFAAAETLLLYKILPLLPSRRAGSLKSLPLLAKKPLLMTLYALTVLIVSAH
FT                   FTAYSYIEPFIKQLGANGGGFITIFLLIFGFSGIVASLLFGKFYKLIPNGFLIVSILFI
FT                   TASLLALNLLIKNETQMLLLAFVWGLGISGIGLSMQIKVLNLAPEATDVAMSIYSAIYN
FT                   IGIGGGALIGHQVMTHLGLVRVGDAGAVFGACGLVLFCAALMKFKPAGKG"
FT   gene            296722..300336
FT                   /gene="por"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0916"
FT   CDS_pept        296722..300336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="por"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0916"
FT                   /product="pyruvate:ferredoxin (flavodoxin) oxidoreductase,
FT                   homodimeric"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.1"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01855.14 POR_N, and to PF01558.13
FT                   POR, and to PF10371.4 EKR, and to PF12838.2 Fer4_7, and to
FT                   PF02775.16 TPP_enzyme_C, and to PF13183.1 Fer4_8, and to
FT                   PF13237.1 Fer4_10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037112"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01207.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIMKTMDGNEAAAHAAYAFTEVAGIYPITPSSPMADYTDMWAA
FT                   QGKKNLFGMPVKVVEMQSEGGAAGTVHGSLQVGALTTTYTASQGLLLKIPNMYKIAGQL
FT                   LPGVIHVSARSLAAQALSIFGDHQDIYACRQTGWAMLASGSVQEVMDIAGVAHLAAIKG
FT                   RVPFLHFFDGFRTSHEIQKVEVMDYSHFDRLLDKDAVQKFRDESLNPESPKTRGTAQND
FT                   DIYFQTRELSNRFYDAVPDIVAEYLREISAITGREYKPFNYYGDPDATRVVVAMGSVTQ
FT                   TLEEVVDHLRAKGEKVGVIKVHLYRPFSVKYLFDVMPKSVRSIAVLDRTKEPGSLGEPL
FT                   YLDIKAAFYGRENQPVIVGGRYGLSSKDVDPAQMLAVFENLNLERPKDGFTVGIVDDVT
FT                   FTSLPVGEKISLSDESVKECLFYGLGADGTVGANKNSIKIIGDKTPLYAQAYFAYDSKK
FT                   SGGYTRSHLRFGKNPIRSTYLVSNPHFVACSVAAYLDIYDVIGGIRQGGTFLLNSIWDA
FT                   AETVAKLPNKVKKILAQRSVNFYIINATKLAREIGLKNRTNTIMQSAFFKLADIIPFED
FT                   AQKYMKEYAHKAYAKKGEAIVEMNYKAIDVGADGLVKVAIDPAWVNLSEDNHSGVSAYR
FT                   GNKFIENIVKPINAAQGDSLPVSAFLGFEDGHFENGSTAYEKRGIGVMVPKWIEGNCIQ
FT                   CNQCAFVCPHAVIRPFLINDEELNSAPQSVKDHVLDAKGKELKGLKYKIQVSPLDCTGC
FT                   ELCAQNCPSKEKSLVMVPLGEELDKNEQISADYLFKNVSYKDDLMSKESVKGSSFAQPL
FT                   FEFHGACPGCGETPYIGLITRLFGERMIVANATGCSSIYGGSAPSTPYTTNKDGHGVAW
FT                   GNSLFEDNAEFGMGMNVAVETIRHRIEDIMLRTKDAVPNALAALYTDWINFKNDGEKSA
FT                   QIRDMLVKILEQNLGAPGVREILSLKKYLAKKSQWIIGGDGWAYDIGFGGLDHVLASGE
FT                   NVNVLVLDTEVYSNTGGQSSKSSRAGSIAQFTASGKPMQKKDLGYIAMTYGNIFVTQIN
FT                   SNASQANTIKAIMAAEAYEGPSLVIAYSPCIAHGIKGGMAHSGGQGELATKCGYWPTYT
FT                   YDPRLMKEGKNPLKMTSKEPDWTLYEEFLLNEVRYNSLKKTNPEHADELLRKNKEDAKR
FT                   RYRQLKRLAMADFSDEVEQEISADAQTSETATDMAVEA"
FT   gene            300619..301311
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0918"
FT   CDS_pept        300619..301311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0918"
FT                   /product="aspartate racemase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01177.17 Asp_Glu_race"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0918"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01193.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGLIGGMSYESTIAYYQLINKKINERLGGLNSGEILLSSVNF
FT                   EHIEECQRLDKWDEAGEILAAHARILQRGGADAIFICTNTMYKVYDAVQSAVSVPVVHI
FT                   ATATLKELKRCDIDKVGLLGTIYTMSEPFYKDELMRGGVEVITPNADEMKLVNDVIFDE
FT                   LCHGEISPASKQKFLSIIVNLKACGAKGVILGCTEIGLLVAQKDTDARLFDTTLIHISE
FT                   AVNLALAQ"
FT   gene            301685..303400
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0919"
FT   CDS_pept        301685..303400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0919"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0919"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01128.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVGTLNLARDTYAIDTDIKNLQLNASGAQKIDPILLNQRESLQ
FT                   KEAQRLISEYISAEAAGYKLGTNGINENLYFNSINAQAFMDKDKSFSGDVKSDLWAVSE
FT                   KKYKNLNDDGVLKALKNAYGDVKLFLDFYDDGTNTLELNGASALFGLDSNKDGTLSSED
FT                   ELFYKIKIKGYDKDGNEKISRLSDLLNGIDLTKFIKDEIINYAQKETDEYNVKIDALPK
FT                   NNAKKYLLEKKNIDYLDYRQTRNASNPYTLVKAEYRYERLQNDEVQNFFQKYAGADGWV
FT                   DLRDNKVFNKTSKLINFAYLKKSLDGNARLAEFNPIVKTHEGLSEDFSYTKYQKQNFKK
FT                   LYEDYMAASSEHYERVDELIKNLKDSGAPDADVLIAKLRTTKSSRMVSIENEFKAATGM
FT                   SFSQKNLQRVKFGFENDEKATAYALKDTDAVVAMKLNKSGFITLRFDSGREIVVNELYS
FT                   DTGSLNSLSKDKRISPNQEIQTMSEEQINSLDFDKIAVKADEAKNEFKSLKELGAKLVS
FT                   RLTDNKYAIYLSNGNIMVAKEFYNITYIDKFLNGDENFKADRKDRFYPKVDKLA"
FT   gene            303533..303847
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0920"
FT   CDS_pept        303533..303847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0920"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DUF2325 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF10087.4 DUF2325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01212.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLVIGADEITPIKAVLHDLGAEKIEHWDARNENRVNRKPIPQD
FT                   TECVVMLTSFLNHNTMKTIKTQAKKRNIPIVCAKRSVSCVFCEYCKVFGLDKEFGCKAE
FT                   "
FT   gene            303851..304570
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        303851..304570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99399.2"
FT                   /translation="MKFGHSSDIGEITPSIFAGLDKLSQARIFITLYNASVERDLAIPL
FT                   SYAKFLNIKDIFNARINTLLKPKFLNSKCANSLCLASNAIISAYLKNEFSSLKFIAKQP
FT                   KHVAAKMIKMLYAKGEFEICLDANDMFSQFVYDKIAAKHHDKEVAFENGIISIRQGGRE
FT                   LLSVMPSFKYVNLDDMRNLSDEINRAVGVLNSKNHERIYIIFPRNKEFKHHVEVRHCGC
FT                   MQGSLKLVPYTISNKIF"
FT   gene            304582..305073
FT                   /gene="fldA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        304582..305073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fldA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0376"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin"
FT                   /EC_number="1.16.8.1"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00258.20 Flavodoxin_1, and to
FT                   PF12724.2 Flavodoxin_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWK0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99398.2"
FT                   /translation="MIGIIYGSSMGNTEEAAQFLGENLGLENEVLNICDIDAQKINSFD
FT                   KLIFGTSTWGSGDLQDDWDAFDFSALKLSGKTAAFFGMGDSESYSDEYCNGMAKLYDAV
FT                   VAQGAKPVGEVSTDGYTFDGSDAVRNGKFIGLALDADNESDKTEGRILAWIEQIKPFFA
FT                   "
FT   gene            305275..306816
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1321"
FT   CDS_pept        305275..306816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1321"
FT                   /product="dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel ABC transporter,
FT                   periplasmic substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00496.17 SBP_bac_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWK1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99451.2"
FT                   /translation="MIKNIFLALVLLLSFANAKNTLNFATSKNVGPLNPHLYSPNEMWA
FT                   QDMLYESLVEYSEDGKIVPKLAVSWRIADEGKTYVFTLREGVKFSDGASFDAKAVKLNF
FT                   DAILANRDRHKWLELANILKDCEIIDDKTIALHLQNAYEPTLKELSLVRPFRFISPLAM
FT                   KDANSTKDGIIAPVGTGAWKLASTKLGINDIFVKNENYWGQKPKFDEIVAKVIPDPNTK
FT                   VVALQTGEVDLIYGNGQISFDMINELKKSYEVKVSEPMNTLVLALNSNKSPTNDRAVRE
FT                   ALNLAVDKNAIANSIFFGVQKSADALFYSKLPYCDIELKPYKFDKKAANEILQKGGWEM
FT                   GKDGIRYKGGKELKIELVYIGTNATFKSIGEILQAELKQIGVNLQLNADESTIFYKKQR
FT                   SGDFGMIFNSTWGVPYDPVMFLASMRLPSHADYQAQLGLKDKAWIDENISEILKTFDEG
FT                   KKSSLIKNVLTRLHDEAVYLPISHESMIWISNDKVGGARTSIFQNHYPFNEIYPK"
FT   gene            306813..307745
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1322"
FT   CDS_pept        306813..307745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1322"
FT                   /product="dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00528.17 BPD_transp_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWK2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99450.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSYIFRRTAYIVPMLLVVSVFIFLILRLNGTDAAMSYLNASGIS
FT                   PSDQALAHAKEVLGLDKPLLQQYLLWLKKALTLDFGRSYITGSQVSADMAYYLPNTLKL
FT                   IGFALLLTVAVSLPLGILSALYKDKWVDHIVRFISFLGVSTPNFWLALILISVFSVKFK
FT                   ILPPFGTGGLSHIIMPAFAISFMSIAINARLIRTNMLELMHSRHVLYANMRGIAKFQVI
FT                   VHYVLKNALIPIVTALGMHLGELVGSAMVIENVFAYAGIGRYTVAAIINNDYPVIQSFI
FT                   LFMALVFIVSNLITDIIYAYIDPRVRLAV"
FT   gene            307742..308575
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1323"
FT   CDS_pept        307742..308575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1323"
FT                   /product="dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00528.17 BPD_transp_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWK3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99452.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGLVLKLAFVVAALMVIFCVFAPIIAPYDPEAIDLSAKFMPACS
FT                   EHILGTDHLGRDVFSRLLYGSSVSLGSTFATLGLILLIGVLVGAISGFVGGRIDQVLMR
FT                   ICDVFFSVPTIILALFLVGVLGTGLINVIIAIAVSHWAWYARMVRSVVLSLKNKEYILI
FT                   TRISGASETVNFKKNMLRPILSQCVILGTLDIGHIMLHISALSFLGLGVRAPKAEWGIM
FT                   ISDAKDFIFTHSELMLYPGVALFLCVASFNIIGDHLRDKLDAGRNLEVCDEYARA"
FT   gene            308556..310109
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1324"
FT   CDS_pept        308556..310109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1324"
FT                   /product="dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel ABC transporter,
FT                   duplicated ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00005.22 ABC_tran, and to
FT                   PF00005.22 ABC_tran, and to PF13304.1 AAA_21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWK4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99449.2"
FT                   /translation="MNTLELKNLNITNGEHELVKGVSFKLGQGEILALVGKSGSGKTLS
FT                   AMSVLGFLPATLKKTSGEILYNGTKLNSRDMRLRPISIIMQNPKTAFNPILTIGTHALH
FT                   SLRAVGRADRNFKELIVSTLADVGLGELVYDMYPFQMSGGMLQRAMIALALLVSPKFII
FT                   ADEPTTDLDLLTQDKILELLKRLVKERNIGMLLVTHDFGVVAKVADRLAVMSEGRIVES
FT                   GDTREIFERPTHPASRELVGAFEYLMKFTPASDGVKANVNLDAPTAIEISGLSHSYASY
FT                   TLFGGKKESEILKNVSFNLRKNRALGLLGRSGCGKSTLANIIMGLMRPSFGEVKILGEK
FT                   LRVDTLASRRELYKNVQIVFQDPLSSVNPASSVFDVIKEPLMYLGEFSAQEIKTRVLEM
FT                   LSFVQLEPRFLQRKATSLSGGQIQRVCLARALAIKPKILILDETLSNLDLTLRIQILQL
FT                   LLALKNELSFLFITHDIALARIFCDEIILLDEGRIAEKISADEKFSTEFGKELESAALF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(310257..311306)
FT                   /gene="petC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1816"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310257..311306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1816"
FT                   /product="ubiquinol cytochrome c oxidoreductase PetABC,
FT                   membrane-bound cytochrome c subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00034.16 Cytochrom_C, and to
FT                   PF02167.10 Cytochrom_C1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWK6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99890.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELKIFAIVVVLSGVLYWGIEPYAHSKLHPHTAAAEYNFSAEDT
FT                   DYAKHFLEEKIKALDEAKKSGNENAVQAAQKDVDTAQKILDDYTAFWADINAIDLSKGD
FT                   AAKGAETFTAGGCVGCHGVEVAGMPAPMDNETASQTFGVVPPDLSTAGKIYDDKFLAAL
FT                   IKNPTMALKLAHKFNDEKPFPMTGFFGAGGEDMNKEIADIVAYLKSVSAEYEKQHGAIS
FT                   DEKLFEDACQRCHDMKYDKKYALSNKVNLAAYMGSNPPDLSMMIRSKNSDNYLAKFIND
FT                   TQKMLPGTSMPRVGLDKAAEDQIVSYIQKVGDSKKDERESLGIYVMIYFFILGIFAWLW
FT                   KRKVWSELH"
FT   gene            complement(311309..312553)
FT                   /gene="petB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1815"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311309..312553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1815"
FT                   /product="ubiquinol cytochrome c oxidoreductase PetABC,
FT                   cytochrome b subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13631.1 Cytochrom_B_N_2, and to
FT                   PF00032.12 Cytochrom_B_C, and to PF00033.14 Cytochrom_B_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWK7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99891.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQIHKSSGVIDWLDQRLAFTKLMKVLVSEYWIPKNINFLWAMGV
FT                   ILTTLFLLLIVTGFLLLMYYKPDVNLAFDSVNYTIMQEVEYGWLWRHIHAISASVVFLI
FT                   MYIHLLTGLYYGSYKRGREVIWISGMVLFICFSAEAFSGYMLPWGQMSYWAATVITQLF
FT                   GGVPVIGDALVEWIRGDYAVGDSTLTRFFMLHVCLLPLVTIVVLVIHFYSLRVPHVNNL
FT                   DSEEIDFELEANEYLNGDRSKAKVIPFWPGFLAKDFMYVSFFMIFFIYLVCYHFNFAMD
FT                   PINFEPANALKTPPHIYPEWYFLWQYEILRGFFFDILGISAYNIGLMAFAFAGVAFMLI
FT                   PLLDRSDVVAPAHRRPLFFVWFWVLVIDLIVLSIYGKLPTGGISDWIGFFSSLLFLFLF
FT                   IVALPAITILERKRG"
FT   gene            complement(312563..313066)
FT                   /gene="petA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1814"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312563..313066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1814"
FT                   /product="ubiquinol cytochrome c oxidoreductase PetABC,
FT                   2Fe-2S subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00355.21 Rieske, and to PF10399.4
FT                   UCR_Fe-S_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWK8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99872.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKQERRDFIGLAFGAVAAVGGALSLVAVKKTWDPLPSVKAAGF
FT                   TTVDLSPMKEGEMRQVEWRKKPIFILKKSTSMAANDNRDVVVGDARYIVVIGLCTHLGC
FT                   IPEYKASKQEFICACHGGIFNVDGIQTYGPPPRPLDIPPFKIDGTKLVLGETSPEYEKL
FT                   VAKA"
FT   gene            313407..315301
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1813"
FT                   /note="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT   gene            315311..316423
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1810"
FT   CDS_pept        315311..316423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1810"
FT                   /product="putative iron-regulated membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13703.1 PepSY_TM_2, and to
FT                   PF13172.1 PepSY_TM_1, and to PF13706.1 PepSY_TM_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWL0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99867.2"
FT                   /translation="MGVRRIFKRGKFCFNAHLILALVFSLPLLVVAISGALLSYADEIS
FT                   EGLNRKNLTLNLARGVSDPPKISEILNRFGEKNRDFSFKILLVRNGLNLAADVYDANFD
FT                   AFLIDPYTGEMIGADAGDKFEKILVNLHVNLALGLINGELATLGENVVLLATLALFLLA
FT                   LSGIWLYFPFFRRNARLFIGKNLYKLHGSLGIYASAVLVLVMLSGVYLSSRTASNFING
FT                   VFDLSAPKSDFVPPEAKKVAQLNLGEFDRVERIFRSEVGENFEEFSLFMQGEGKFRIFY
FT                   VPLNETDKENVGEILIDARNGALLKHVRASSGGKDALWLRKTMLNLHTGRSFGEADRFI
FT                   FCVASLLVVVFIVSGFLMSLKRLKGRVRIG"
FT   gene            complement(316527..316994)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1809"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316527..316994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1809"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin-related protein, SoxW family"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13098.1 Thioredoxin_2, and to
FT                   PF13899.1 Thioredoxin_7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWL1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99868.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALALFLASLCLAFCADMQNLTRLAADGKGMVLIFESKDCGYCE
FT                   ILKNDFEKDERLLNLVGDFNIYRIDINEDKSYIFANDKRAKSTKELKYYLYVNSAPCVM
FT                   IFDKDYNKIFAFQGYADPQQMSVFMKFAKGLNEGKYKASQWQKFLSENGVM"
FT   gene            complement(316991..317611)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1808"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316991..317611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1808"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin-related protein, SoxW family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF13098.1 Thioredoxin_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1808"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWL2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99869.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNLGVLPVLLAILIAGCNDVKATQQTTKQADQLVKQKPVIYDK
FT                   NDAVINEVFKDVAKIAPSDKPMIIIFGTNTDPYTDKLKSDINASTQLKEKLKNEFSSYY
FT                   LRAHKNLNHKFYHDGEFMDVDTKTLLSIYAIDATPSIIFCDKRGKTILIVPGYMPPKQF
FT                   LQTMNFIKSGIWEGKNRKNGEIYEALRQYYIKNGIDVTKKADR"
FT   gene            complement(317653..320025)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1807"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317653..320025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1807"
FT                   /product="putative protein, possible octaheme cytochrome c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWL3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99882.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNMALRCFLGALFLIASPLFGAQSMDAPKEKMQVQSVEGGDSCV
FT                   KCHEGIEPIRDAKSDMMAQILAMGQAFNDSGGCAVCHGGDPDKGTFEEAHKGAPAAHPG
FT                   GLKDFVRDPGSIWIADKTCGMCHADTLANVQKSLMMTEAGKIQGNLHSWGSQKSQKVIY
FT                   GNHAVKDEDGKEPAWGTKEYKDYMVRLIDKYPNQFPTELKQIPLAPQGADDFKGKSEDE
FT                   ISYMASLTYQRSGCQACHVGVRGRKIRGDWRGMGCSACHIPYGIEAFYEGKDPTIDKSE
FT                   KGHLLTHQMQSSREVKVKTAKGVEFSGIHPVTCGSCHSGGKRIGVSYLGLMEQPYGTPF
FT                   KDGVKDQDAYHGSKYKHIKEDLHFEAGMTCQDCHTSIDVHGDGTIFGTTLAQVEIECSD
FT                   CHGTNDKFPWELRLGYGENFKIKTSDKPRGLAQNLQDWMKQGTVYDKEGGYLLSARGNP
FT                   LGNVVKVKGETKVIAHLASGKDLEVPLVKNQVQKKICKSKAAYVAMNDVKAHMNQMECY
FT                   TCHATWAPQCYGCHVKMDYGSGKTKTDWIASASTHFANGETSESTIGAKGNQLFGTFSQ
FT                   SRTYTRWENPALGVNGEGLITPIIPGCQVIYSIIGPDGKTVTLNKRAKVADDGAMLPPD
FT                   MSPTQPHTISKVARTCESCHSDPKAIGYGINDGQYMTDADKDLHLDIQDLRTKEFATEH
FT                   TALQLKGIEGLNYDLSQVVTRDGKLLQSVGTHWPDARALDKAQRDKIEKVGVCIGCHQN
FT                   MSKKEIWDNLSTNKTLNADEHVQKMNELATKATKVKK"
FT   gene            320193..320855
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1806"
FT   CDS_pept        320193..320855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1806"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00072.19 Response_reg, and to
FT                   PF00486.23 Trans_reg_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWL4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99887.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLLEDDQIICDQLKNYFELEGHELEFYANGQELLDNAVLSNF
FT                   DIFLFDINTPILNGFETLKAIRKEGIDTPVIYVTAQSDLEHVKQGFDLGCNDYIKKPFM
FT                   LEELEIRINNILYKNADHDMVKITRSYSFNVANMTLFCDGAPVELNKQEKKLLYILVKN
FT                   IGLTMSPEVIKDYVWEDKDVCDNTLRTQIKKIREKLGENFIINVRNIGYKIEKYDRI"
FT   gene            320842..322620
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1804"
FT   CDS_pept        320842..322620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1804"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02518.21 HATPase_c, and to
FT                   PF00512.20 HisKA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWL5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99876.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFKKLSDQKRNFSIKLFVSYIVFTVILMASIIGIHIYFSYDLN
FT                   YKKFEREISMQSSDKIMKAQAYLKSKEGAIKAVAADKKFLECVSGDQDYLNLLFSAIMQ
FT                   ANKDYTRIVYVSKTGHEILGYERTSEGYEAYKISKFKEEFHSNKAKEGEIALNFRLDKK
FT                   FKRPSLRLEVPIYADDEFKGELVIDAFMDGFIDSLTMSMIYDVFLIDSEGYYIKHKDPK
FT                   FDWSLYADKRKIEDDFKKELAGEIYRSGADGFIYENVFVQPFFIGKQKFYLVMEGSKPS
FT                   LNDMENNKMIASILIFATIMSVIFTFVLTRPIRGIFAAVAKRADELGELATNLDNTITL
FT                   KTLEIAQKDRLLQNQNKFAELGELIGNIAHQWRQPLTRLSLILQNLRAFKRKNKMSDES
FT                   FYEAVENSLRQIEFMTSTVENFRNFYKKDDAKREFSVKSAVEDILGIIGAIIEHSHIRL
FT                   EVSCAEDIFILANKNEFSQVLMNILINAKDAIDERALKNGLIKITATKKEDEILIQIED
FT                   NAGGIDAAIMQKIFDPYFTTKKDKGTGIGLYIANTIVKERLGGSLSVQNTNDGAVFRIV
FT                   LKGSFIQNDVDDEAIS"
FT   gene            complement(322587..323525)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1805"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322587..323525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1805"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF12833.2 HTH_18, and to PF00165.18
FT                   HTH_AraC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWL6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99873.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKDILNAGSNKKYIERVFEDSDKRCKIELFANRDDIGYCKSDI
FT                   LCNDHIRRYHEKGLEYAFLFFNDTLDPLCFKVGQSSFVLNGGEFWIGRVNSEFSGVFEY
FT                   QNKRYGGQCIFMDKALADQIEAFKNLDCKNGMAIKNLKAAPMQILILKELASSKIYGGK
FT                   MREIFMEAKILEMIYRCFGEARSDERGEFSADEIKILNKARQILLSDLQNPPSIKELAR
FT                   LCATNEFKLKINFKKHFGTTIYALLANERLGVAKELLNQNDISVKEAANMVGYVSAPHF
FT                   AKIFKAKFGILPNELLKQRNYYEMASSSTSF"
FT   gene            323632..325602
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1803"
FT   CDS_pept        323632..325602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1803"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF07715.10 Plug, and to PF00593.19
FT                   TonB_dep_Rec"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWL7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99870.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKGLKISLALLGVASGFVYGDEPTEVRLDEVTVVSATGFEQNIK
FT                   DAPASVSVITQKEMARRNHQDIESVVKDAPGVFGATLGAASRRGITMRGLGQKYTKILI
FT                   DGRPATSDSAYRGLRAIGSAQNFLPPANTIERIEIVRGPMSSLYGSDAMGGVINIITKG
FT                   FSNEFSGNVNGYYTLAGKSGINDDYQTGFYANGAVIPDVLGIALYGRYFHKFEDERAFT
FT                   NRKNEDINFGAKIMYNATENDEIALDLRRVVNKYERTEGKTLNRTASDNTSVAFEKMSG
FT                   YTASLSHTGKYDKLLLESFLMHDNMKESGQQDLTLKTTTLNTKGTYFFDNNTLSLGAEY
FT                   RRERLNEKATTADAANVKRYDFSLYGEDDFDVTDALTLTAGLRYNHDKDYGGHVSPRGY
FT                   AVYHLSENLSLKGGVSAGYSTPDIKMRTDGLALPFAGGMGAQLGKSDLKPESSLNYEAG
FT                   VAYGDESLNVSAMAFYTRIKDGLGTKPVCVARPGVPCVHNGKTYRRGIWESVNIGKAEV
FT                   KGVELASDWQILSNLALHSSYVYTRSKQKSGAYEGKSLNNLPVHTVKLGLDYDMTPDLN
FT                   LWTQMNYLGKTRAVYGSPGDEEIKDYTLFDAGASYKITKNASVNFSVYNIFNEYVTTKS
FT                   GRYEILIADGVKYRLGFNVNF"
FT   gene            325690..326847
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1802"
FT   CDS_pept        325690..326847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1802"
FT                   /product="putative iron-regulated membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13703.1 PepSY_TM_2, and to
FT                   PF13172.1 PepSY_TM_1, and to PF13172.1 PepSY_TM_1, and to
FT                   PF13706.1 PepSY_TM_3, and to PF13703.1 PepSY_TM_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1802"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWL8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99863.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFLKRKKFWFNVHLILSLACVLPLLIVALSGAVISYHDEIIDAL
FT                   NAKNSHVKEVLKRPMKVSEVLAKFSAQKGEFYLSFIGRKSDEDAAIVISGIDKDGKFNS
FT                   YFLDPFTGKTLGENFGNKFIGLILNLHVNLGLGLSGNENLRLIGKHIVAASTVALIVLL
FT                   ISGVAIYCPNFRRKFTRAFRINLRARGYTLLYQLHGSLGMSAAAVLFVISVTGLYFSYE
FT                   WLARLTNMAFGEEQIYKAPKFTQAKGFALTDTKKLKELDAVFELFKKERGENYEMFNVM
FT                   IPPKGEIYSLRYTDKDAADDTKFSMMSIDARQGKILRHARHDDAQNAMPRAFLLHKNVL
FT                   NLHAGYTFGEAGKFIFCVASLLVVVFIVSGFWMSLKRIRKKGAPR"
FT   gene            complement(326930..327625)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1800"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326930..327625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1800"
FT                   /product="putative protein (SUFU domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF05076.8 SUFU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWM0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99886.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQEEYKAKFKEDDAVGWDAIDTALAKIYDKSKERHYVSTLPARI
FT                   GGEDHLDGVSIFDCDEQTFHRHIISFGMSELYYEPESAGKDFSRWGFEFTMRVVPFALD
FT                   RDGKNPDGSVVKNELHWVNNVMLNLARYVDKSGKWFEAYHFIPANSPIRLDTDTKLVGF
FT                   AFAPDPVLGSIDTPNGKVDFLQMVGITQSELDWLLQDPKTTRVKQLINKMCADNPLLIT
FT                   NLTRAREYV"
FT   gene            complement(327648..328561)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1799"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein"
FT   gene            complement(328666..332916)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1797"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328666..332916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1797"
FT                   /product="CoA enzyme activase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF09989.4 DUF2229, and to PF06050.8
FT                   HGD-D, and to PF01869.15 BcrAD_BadFG, and to PF01869.15
FT                   BcrAD_BadFG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWM2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99878.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNLPGEFMGSKFKVGIDIGSTTIKLVVLDHENKILYKNYARHF
FT                   SEITSALQENLKQLKNIIKDDKFSFAMTGSAGMGIAEGLKLAFVQEVIACAAAVRTFIP
FT                   QTDTVVELGGEDAKVTYFGDAPEQRMNGVCAGGTGSFIDHMATLLSTDALGLNELAGKG
FT                   ERIYTIASRCGVFAKTDVQALMNDGAQKSDIALSVLQAVVNQTISNLAQGRPIGGKVAF
FT                   LGGPLHFLSVLRQRFIETLKLTPENTVDVEDGNYFVAIGAALCKEAKELDVKQLELSLT
FT                   KAEQAAAKESRQADFTLFETQQEYENFKARHDKDKVKRGNLASYQGAIFVGIDAGSTTT
FT                   KLAAIGKDKELLYTAYGSNHGSPLNSVIKKLNELYAAMNENTRIGAVMTTGYGEAIVKA
FT                   AIHADGGEVETFAHLRAAQEFCPDVTFVMDIGGQDMKCFYVKDGSIGNITLNEACSAGC
FT                   GSFIETFAHGLKMSAGEFAQKAIVSKAPVDLGTRCTVFMNSKVKQAQKEGASVSDISAG
FT                   IAFSVIKNALFKVMQLKDVSDLGDHIVVQGGTFYNDAVLRSMEKLLARDVIRPDISGIM
FT                   GAYGAAILALETGTESSSVLLANELANFEVTTSSYRCKKCGNQCLITKQAFKDGGCYFT
FT                   GNRCEKGIGVTLKQEEKAPNIYDFKYKRLFSYYKPLKDTARGRIGLPRSLNMYEDYPFW
FT                   FTFFTKLGYEVVLSGKSSAQLYYKGMATVPSDSLCYPAKLVHGHIMDLIEKGVQTIFYP
FT                   CAPHDICDHSAEAKFNCPIVASYAENIRTNMDILKEKNIRFLQPFLPLNDKARLIERLA
FT                   EEFGEFKISSKEIKAAVEAGFEELEHYKNDVREFALSVLEELEKSGKSAILLAGRPYHI
FT                   DPEINHGIPEMIQSYGLPVLSEDAIYHIPINSENLKIVNQWSYHARIYHAAHYVAQHDN
FT                   ITLIQLSSFGCGLDAITTGQVKATLEENHKIYTMIKLDEVSNLGAARIRLRSLIAALAR
FT                   KQKVAFTPAAKTDRPRFTPECIQTHTILAPQMAPIHFELLTCALNKHGYNVVIPQMPEK
FT                   AAIDLGLRYVNNDMCYPAIVIIGQLIAALKSGECDPDHTSIMLFQTCGACRATNYLSVL
FT                   RQALRYAGFAQVPVFACWGLETDAFELNRSCMLDAVKAGVYGDLLQNVRNRTLPYEIVP
FT                   GSAQRLYDKWMKRCADEIKNGNYFKFSKNIKAIVKDFEALPIYEHLWKPKVGVVGEILV
FT                   KYHPVANNHIEKILIDEGAEVIMPEFVDFFLYLAYDSVVEHKLLAGKFKDKFFSQIFIS
FT                   VLEFFRRPMKNALQKSSRFRAPLSIDEIARLASRHVSLGNMAGEGWFLTGEMVKLIHEG
FT                   VPNIVCLQPFGCLPNHITGKGVIHELRNSYEGANIVAIDCDAGSSEVNQLNRIKLMLAL
FT                   AKEKEPGKQEKEVI"
FT   gene            complement(333116..334513)
FT                   /gene="fumC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1795"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333116..334513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fumC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1795"
FT                   /product="fumarate hydratase, class II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00206.15 Lyase_1, and to PF10415.4
FT                   FumaraseC_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWM3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99874.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFRMEKDTMGEIKVPNDKYWGAQTQRSFENFKIGTEKMPSEVIE
FT                   GFAYLKKACALVNNKLGRLDEPKSKAIAQACDEILNGKLCGNFPLAVWQTGSGTQSNMN
FT                   LNEVIANRASEILGEDFRAKKLVHPNDDVNKGQSSNDTYPTAMRVAFVLELAKRFFPSI
FT                   EKLKKSLEAKSEEFKDIVKIGRTHLQDATPLTLGQEFSGYAHMLAKSELLVKDAVKYLC
FT                   ELAIGGTAVGTGLNTHPQFSEMVSEELNELTKSPFKFISHPNKFHGLTSHDGEVFLSGA
FT                   LNALAADLMKIANDIRWLASGPRCGIGELNLPENEPGSSIMPGKVNPTQCEAVTMVAVQ
FT                   VMANHVAVSMGASQGNFELNVFKPVIAYNLLQSIRLLSDVLVSFNDNCAVGITPNRKVI
FT                   DGYLHGSLMLVTALNPYIGYENAAKIAKTAHKNGTTLREEAINLGILTGEQFDSYVKPE
FT                   EMTHPKK"
FT   gene            complement(334613..335782)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1794"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334613..335782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1794"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily transporter"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF07690.11 MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWM4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99877.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNHIYLLTLGHAANDMCQGALPALLPFFIKAYSLSYESAATLI
FT                   FASTVFSSILQPVFGYFSDKISRSALISLGLVLSGLGIYTMGFVSSYGALLSAAIVSGI
FT                   GSALFHPEAAKMANAISSADKKAKGISIFAVGGNIGFAVGPLIAGFCAYHAGLHGLLVF
FT                   GVITTLVAFAFLLAMPAIKNLAKDVASSEPKGQNLAKNDWRSFSKLTAVIFSRSVIFFT
FT                   LNTFIPIYWVHVLHQSESSASMALTILFSFGVVVTLAGGALSDKFGHIKTLRYAYIAMV
FT                   PILFAFTQSTDATLCTILLFFVGIAIFVPYSPTVLLGQRYLAKNIGFASGVTLGLGVSV
FT                   GGIVTPAVGVIADKFGLYAAMQILWMTAIIGLVFSFMLTPSSQRPQAHI"
FT   gene            complement(335808..337667)
FT                   /gene="mnmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1793"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335808..337667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mnmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1793"
FT                   /product="5-carboxymethylaminomethyluridine-tRNA synthase
FT                   MnmEG, MnmG component"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01134.17 GIDA, and to PF13932.1
FT                   GIDA_assoc_3, and to PF07992.9 Pyr_redox_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWM5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99866.2"
FT                   /translation="MDKFNVIVVGGGHAGIEASLAAAKMGKKTLLITILAEQIGAASCN
FT                   PAIGGLAKGHLVKEIDALGGQMGLTTDAVGIQFRVLNESKGPAVRGSRAQIDMDRYRVY
FT                   MRNLLLNTPNLEISQEIATEILSANEQITGVKTHLGNVYETTKLIITTGTFLNGLIHVG
FT                   FNKLKAGRVGELSSINLSQSLRNLGLEMGRLKTGTCPRIDAKTIDFSVLERQEGDAKPA
FT                   AFSFRTQHFAPEQLPCYIAYTNETTHEIIRSNFDKAPLFTGQIEGIGPRYCPSIEDKIN
FT                   RFGDRDRHHLFIEPQTREASEYYINGFSTSLPYDVQVAMLRSVRGFENARIVRHGYAIE
FT                   YDYVVPTELKHSLETKKVRGLYLAGQINGTTGYEEAAAQGLMAGINAALNLDAKDPLVL
FT                   RRDEAYIGVLIDDLVTKGTKEPYRMFTSRAEYRLLLREDNAILRLGGYGRELGLIDDET
FT                   HARIEQIRVNLAKGLEILNTREFTPSKQNLEFLAGLDEDVISEKVTLQKIVARKSFTSE
FT                   KLRKLDAFFENLDEASLEQILTECKYSHYIAEQKNQIDKMKDMMSVKIPENFSFRGISG
FT                   LSNEVVEKLEKFAPPTLFAASEISGITPAAIDILHIYIKMSQR"
FT   gene            338187..338756
FT                   /gene="hyfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1792"
FT   CDS_pept        338187..338756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hyfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1792"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase-4, component A"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF12838.2 Fer4_7, and to PF13247.1
FT                   Fer4_11, and to PF13187.1 Fer4_9, and to PF12838.2 Fer4_7,
FT                   and to PF13237.1 Fer4_10, and to PF00037.22 Fer4, and to
FT                   PF13484.1 Fer4_16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWM6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99864.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQHKFVIADAKRCIGCATCMAACFKSAYERGKLSKARLSVLRQA
FT                   GGVMPVQCRQCDDGPCANVCPTGALRFDDNCIELHEEICIGCKMCTIACPYGAISSSAE
FT                   LMPSVNYAVEPKYYLEIESQSGAKNIAIKCDMCYGRENGPACVDVCPTSAIIMIDPESG
FT                   KHKLGNRIEYEVANAFAQKILNGQGA"
FT   gene            338758..340725
FT                   /gene="hyfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1791"
FT   CDS_pept        338758..340725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hyfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1791"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase-4, component B"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00361.15 Oxidored_q1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWM7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99888.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTVYMLFVVSAVISILLYGAPKAAVKVGFGLSALSCFYAMCHFV
FT                   ANMGMNDSFTLIGDFLYAPKFALTPLGNFFSFVVVFIGFASSVYGMSYADEYVKKANVG
FT                   VFACLFSTFILSMLLVISADNVFCFVVLWELMTLVSSFLILVNDGKNTLKAVMVYLGIA
FT                   QIGAFCITCGLLIIAYYAGSSEFSAFMNVKMPMGASATTFILFLVGFGSKAGMWPFHVW
FT                   LPQAHPAAPSNVSALMSGVMIKVALFTLVKFTLYLPLSVYFGLAILILGAASSLFGVLY
FT                   ALCQHDFKALLAYHSVENIGIILLGLGTGIYGLAAGNMTLAAIGFLAGCYHVVNHAIFK
FT                   GLLFLCAGSVIHATHTQNMDILGGLAKKMPWTAVGMFIGIMGIAALPPVNGFVSEWLTY
FT                   QGMLQGAMGDSILVRYAFTLSVVALALTGVLVGMHLKLYAVIFAGTPRDKKIWENAKES
FT                   PIGMVLGMVVLMIGCVGFGVGANVIVDYIMKAVNSITVSGYDASLGSTAITSPLGSVVS
FT                   TPLIAIILCSTMILPFIILAVMKANRSKPRETDPWACGFKYSPRMQMTGGPFTGDLRKI
FT                   MEWLFKGNKKVVTRNYFDAIEYHNHPKDIWWGMIYEPVIKWCMKFADKIGIVQSGYTNV
FT                   YTLYILVYLCAILAIGYFLV"
FT   gene            340735..341655
FT                   /gene="hyfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1790"
FT   CDS_pept        340735..341655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hyfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1790"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase-4, component C"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00146.16 NADHdh"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWM8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99881.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTILLMIFQVVVIVLVAPLFDGMARKLRAKLQSKQGSDFFQTYR
FT                   DIIKLFRRSRTVPECSHWVFRWAPFFLFATSAAILAAIPITYSKETVFGAYSDIFVILY
FT                   LGALLRFVFGAASLDSGNPFAATGGGREQMLAVYVEPVMIMCLIVVMLAAKTSNLVEIQ
FT                   DMVRSGVIGYQIPSFAVASIAFLWCMYVETGRKPFDLAEAEQELQEGLLGEYAGSDLGL
FT                   VQAALILKQFAMIGLFLTIFEPWNFSNPFLAIIVFVIKTGVFYVAAVFIDNFGPRFKMT
FT                   SSLRRNALGALAISFVALTLYVVGV"
FT   gene            341657..342301
FT                   /gene="hyfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1039"
FT   CDS_pept        341657..342301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hyfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1039"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase-4, membrane component E"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00420.19 Oxidored_q2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWM9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99391.3"
FT                   /translation="MEILDTLAICMIVTSLAVFGLRNLKLSVIVYAIQTLLLVSIFFLL
FT                   SKKFDAEQLSMWAIVAFFTKVILVPGILLWLIKKLNVVSEDEPVGGFFVSPIIAMGFSL
FT                   ALSMSIHPIFLKFSLIKEEIMLIAAGTIFMMGIFGFMLRNSFIKQILAYCLFENGIHLS
FT                   LALMAYNSHELVELGILTDAIFAVIIMSVLAIRFYKAYDSLDTSKASNLRG"
FT   gene            342304..343779
FT                   /gene="hyfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1038"
FT   CDS_pept        342304..343779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hyfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1038"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase-4, component F"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00361.15 Oxidored_q1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWN0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99392.2"
FT                   /translation="MDSLTLILILPLLGALLLFLSPKSYGILSTLHVVVSAITSVALLS
FT                   NVAKVLSEGTLYSYDKFLFLDSLGCVFLILIAVTGFLVNLYSIYYMKWELEDGHIHTSE
FT                   LRKYYALCHVFIFTMTLSVICNNVAFMWAAIEATTLASVFLVAIHKDQKSTESGYKYIV
FT                   LCSIGLAFALYATVLLYSATFSTLANGKESMLFTSIMSNAKNLNPDAAKLIFVFALIGF
FT                   GTKAGLAPTHTWLPDVHAEGPAPISALLSGVLLKCAMLALLRYYAITAQAVGPEFVQGV
FT                   MLVSGTITLFIAGFFLIRQHNVKRMFAYHSIVHMGVIAFALGIGGAFGLFAAIFHCLAH
FT                   SFTKALAFCSTGNIARIYGHKDMSKMGGMIKIAPITTVMFGAAVCSLVGVPAFAIFVSE
FT                   FTVFKGAIMSGQYVAVALFAIALVVIFVADFAHFNMASFGEPKGVIVHNKEMSFMENLP
FT                   LIALCALIIIFGVWHVDSFYTLVENGVKIMMGA"
FT   gene            343782..345518
FT                   /gene="hyfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1635"
FT   CDS_pept        343782..345518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hyfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1635"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase-4, component G"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00346.14 Complex1_49kDa, and to
FT                   PF00329.14 Complex1_30kDa, and to PF00374.14 NiFeSe_Hases,
FT                   and to PF00346.14 Complex1_49kDa"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWN1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99623.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGDKFIEILRTKVKILEVTRQADDQVTVLVERNDLPLAVKTLYY
FT                   DIGGFISTMIPNDEREINGCFALYYALSMEGSKMTADDDFAPEDKCFITVKTLIPGVDP
FT                   TFPSVTPLVPACVWYEREAFDMFGLVAEGLPDRRRLVLSDDWPDGLHPLRKDAMDYRYR
FT                   PDPVDHRDEPDSEFLFPTGDAVVDVPLGPLHVTSDEPGHFRLFCDGDEIIDADYRLFYQ
FT                   HRGMEKLAENRMNYDQMGYLAERVCGICGYAHAIACIEAAEKAIKLEIPLRAQAIRVIC
FT                   LEIERLHSHLLNIGLACEVTGNYNAFMHIFRVREYSMELAQLVTGGRKTYGNVIMGGLR
FT                   RDMTNHEIKKGIEIINKLDVQISEIWDAVMEDKRQIGRWRGVGILDRNIARDFSPVGPN
FT                   MRGSGFKRDNRYDHPYDFFKQIEFEVAVEHGCDVLSREIVRYKELKQSIHIIRQCFEMM
FT                   PQTPIMIDPKTMIKPENFALGHDEAPRGENVHWIMQGSAQKVYRWRCRAATYNNWPSLR
FT                   YQFRGNNISDAALIVCSLDPCYSCTERVTVVDVRSKKSKILTEKDLKKFCQIGGVSKKD
FT                   LR"
FT   gene            345515..346054
FT                   /gene="hyfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1636"
FT   CDS_pept        345515..346054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hyfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1636"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase-4, component H"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF12838.2 Fer4_7, and to PF13187.1
FT                   Fer4_9, and to PF13237.1 Fer4_10, and to PF00037.22 Fer4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWN2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99636.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLFDITEKYGKATYAYPFEPYIVPENFRGQPNYTYELCIGCAA
FT                   CGIACPSNAIELKMNETQDRLVWEFDCGRCIFCGRCDEVCPTGAVRLSDSFELAVKFDK
FT                   SALIQRGELEMQTCKCCGKPFTPKRLINFTLEKLQTANLLPGRLDDASEYLFTCPECKK
FT                   AQSAHRLTRGIEEAIK"
FT   gene            346051..346875
FT                   /gene="hyfI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1637"
FT   CDS_pept        346051..346875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hyfI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1637"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase-4, component I"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01058.17 Oxidored_q6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWN3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99626.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMYQVPQDIKTANDLTAKLEHLKNIKRSFSVYRIDCGSCNGCEI
FT                   EIFAAITPMWDPERFGFKLVANPRHADILICSGPVTRQMYYPLLRAYEAAPDPKIVVAF
FT                   GACGSSGGIFHDAYSVWGGIDKIIPVDVYIPGCPPHPASVIYGLGMALGIIDQKLHKKS
FT                   YEDDSTLPPPVEKSVIGDILFERDLQAESKRLMSYIFGRALFDKYMSAIKTASDVHDPN
FT                   SARTAMLEAIKKEEDPRYAECMALLHNDVYLKYAKAGAQFAIDVDSEVWSKR"
FT   gene            346872..347216
FT                   /gene="hycH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1638"
FT   CDS_pept        346872..347216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hycH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1638"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase family maturation protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF07450.6 HycH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWN4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99628.3"
FT                   /translation="MIQVFKLTKRHMDDNDKLPRELKEIKIFSTCVGHGVGTIDFSEKV
FT                   LEIDDAEFERILQNSGEYVKFKIGNLSKYFEVEIFAEHIAKLLPELCECKLKEILMNLR
FT                   EGYLVLRKDF"
FT   gene            347216..347668
FT                   /gene="hycI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1639"
FT   CDS_pept        347216..347668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hycI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1639"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase maturation protease"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01750.13 HycI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWN5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99629.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKALLCIGNPLRGDDDVGNEVGRIVTQNLSDWRVFYGEDVPENE
FT                   FANIREFAPDVLIVVDAMSGFDDGKIEFFDLSDERDYIYSTHNLPTPVLLSYLRKICPK
FT                   TLFLGISVLLENVLDFKEGLSKSAKNSAQKAYERILEIEKNLSEQG"
FT   gene            347836..348702
FT                   /gene="foc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1640"
FT   CDS_pept        347836..348702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="foc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1640"
FT                   /product="formate/nitrite transporter"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01226.12 Form_Nir_trans"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWN6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99631.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNPADTAQAVSNSMEHKAHSPLPTVIFLAIMAGAAIAMGDIFWA
FT                   HSTVGMAENQSIGLSNFIGGITFSCGLMMVVFYGGHLFTSSVLSGVSAYEGKLNLSKTF
FT                   SYWAIVWVFNFVGGALIAYMYYYSGLPLKYDGYILQHFIPAAVGKINAPFHELFLRGIF
FT                   CNVFVCMSIWTATSENDLAGKFFAIMWMIGAFVACSMEHCVANMFIITEAIIAKGHYLA
FT                   ANGGDLVATATALGHGMTAEKLDVINWGNFIGKNLVPVTLGNIVGGLFFVGLVGFMANK
FT                   FDMKKKA"
FT   gene            complement(348852..349499)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348852..349499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1641"
FT                   /product="putative Crp/Fnr family transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF13545.1 HTH_Crp_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWN7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99625.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSRLGLLQTQILEILNKSELDKFELENLPKASTIYTDDIKIVI
FT                   LKSGLAKLSFFEEGEEFILYHLQNDNIAVLDENCVIEILEDSKIYLIDAEKSAEILGNA
FT                   SFARAFYKALLNVITLQNQIIKSILFEDAKGRIANFLIELANEQDLKQNGYHYVFLPFS
FT                   LKVLSSFVGLKRQSASTAFNELIKDDIIRKITPHEFLIIDYQKLQSYTSSNI"
FT   gene            complement(349615..350028)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349615..350028)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1642"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thioesterase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03061.17 4HBT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWN8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99630.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNLEDFGEPRIKLVALPKDTNSAGNIFGGWIMSQIDLAGAQAAR
FT                   EVAPERVVTISMKEVIFKQPVFVGDVVSCYAKIIGVGKTSITTQIEVTALRLNKGGFRE
FT                   SVHVTSATATYVSVTKDGEKKPIDENLKRLHGF"
FT   gene            350300..352126
FT                   /gene="ciaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1643"
FT   CDS_pept        350300..352126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ciaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1643"
FT                   /product="invasion antigen B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWN9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99637.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFKRLNELVREQKAQMNALYKDLDNEIVNAALALCGLKGQKSE
FT                   RVALLRRIVDLKVDPLQNELKKLNFSDDEQKCILGRMFDFVKDLYEKRHAELIKRIKEE
FT                   KILDDFSVAFIQGMHEIGLALNIWQVSWQERIIDGTNKEFEAKFPSLDEANEFILRNSL
FT                   FQPDPEGKRTDRSYGAVVKNGENFSFVPYAVAFEKEVARVRAAFEEAIKNLKILAKNDD
FT                   QNAYIRYLERLKDAFCERENDRVIAAWQEAEIAWMSVRGALQPGHPLEYYEDAYTHAVA
FT                   LEWDIRLAGQSGVNEAEFKQNMKQTYANVCEQIGLADTQMNEQVNENIERTQLYISVPM
FT                   IYYAAELNGLFSAQVVPNDESVSAKCGKKIFAFVDHVYESAKAKPFMKLSSEIFSREFL
FT                   DFGREILFLKPEIWKKVYEISTIGHEFGHILFIAEDTEAAMNQSGVFKFIEEYKATTGG
FT                   LVNFFMHEDERFIKAVFHELIARAVGLIGWRKVDEVRAYYCEGLIHLSLLFSCKVLKFD
FT                   GKSLQVDMSEAAYQNFKAACLQNYLRLAGHYAKKADASEFLAKFCQKDGVSFLPKDDAT
FT                   REFVLHFYERYEAIGNELDESGEWERWQNIKA"
FT   gene            352140..354461
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1645"
FT   CDS_pept        352140..354461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1645"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00563.15 EAL, and to PF00990.16
FT                   GGDEF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWP0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99633.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKISNGHQAAFLYIGVLFCAYAVVLNFGKQLYCDVTSILLNVS
FT                   IALIMLYRLKMTKNLNSYWVWIVLGVIGWVVADVLWAGYNMSHENSSLEALFFIQVIYF
FT                   IPFILFLAASVAIFIRSNKSGLWTQALIDAGVILMIYASFFWFVVFDRDLSFVLSTDFA
FT                   FHLVYIFVDIVMFCIVFIVYFSVHTMKRRLSFFLCLAALGLFCVYDMYYSVMTANGKDL
FT                   TNTNYELVLELVFVLFFLAALHLKRGEVRLKFRKNREDFHRILINKLLLLFVVLAFAIV
FT                   ISGKIDLSWGIFIMILMLAYAVLTHSISSVRNNQLLIAKEQNVKQKLDKMIEERVQELS
FT                   QTNKRLKQLSEYDFLTGALNRPFFLLKLEEMIKTKALGENIDIYSIDINHFKSVNDSYG
FT                   HYVGDEVLARVVKNIKSVLPKNSLLARFGGDDFMVVAKQKGDGYFREFLTRLHAAISQP
FT                   ILIESYKISLSAKIGISTTATSEILAEDLIAQAGVALNSAKKNTLCEHVFYDDIKDMIQ
FT                   EQNYIEILLNSINFDREFRLNFQPQYLIEGKKLIGAEALIRWNSPIKGFVSPALFIPIA
FT                   EQSSIINSIGKWVAKEAIKQMSAWNQKYATALKIGINVSPKQVDNVNFASDILGFIKEF
FT                   NIDPRCVDIEITEASLVNAEEIMQSVLGVFSQNGISISIDDFGTGFSSMSYIKKYAINK
FT                   LKIAKELVDNIASNEIDKDVATSIISLAKNINVKTIAEGVEDATQLEILKSCGCDEVQG
FT                   YFWGKPMSAAEFEELIKSSI"
FT   gene            complement(354454..354990)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1644"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354454..354990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1644"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWP1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWP1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99632.2"
FT                   /translation="MQKDIVLKSENLLDYQAFILFFSRQARKQYLLNTFGISGEAMLAG
FT                   FIVDMLAKTQIFTIVGIVFGLFWLVFYPIFLKNRRKAALKNLSLTHNEKHMKFEVNENF
FT                   IAFYENEPSENEKFSFASVSEIYELKNIFIIFLYEKIHLIIPKDADSAKMIGLVAKNAN
FT                   KHILRLENFEFKSLK"
FT   gene            355182..357434
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1647"
FT   CDS_pept        355182..357434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1647"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00563.15 EAL, and to PF00990.16
FT                   GGDEF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWP2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99638.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYGLVQNLLMLIGLGIITANIYRAMIEPVNPRIHWIIACFSVLL
FT                   WTVCEALWTLESSVLIRPQSEYAYLNVSYLLPMFGVFCAVGVFLFIKFSNTEEKSVVLL
FT                   DIVSVLLLVSTLSYSIVGDIDILKALNSVTSTAALCAMALNFAILFIVLSELFTSNLLY
FT                   IRVSGFYLIVFGILFTMINLYVAYNKITIENYDFSYSSLYMIPFIILMIGSFYLKTENK
FT                   RVTTADIGLMTGSKWLPIIAVLPLLLQSDFGSMLSLLALFFLVSNALISYYIKSAMASK
FT                   KMLEHEKILHQEMEKLVHERTNELMLANLRLQDISDKDYLTGLGSRSFLMNELKRASDE
FT                   LQANEELAVYYINISHFKAINASYGHEVGDKILKTAARRITGICNRQETTARIGADEFI
FT                   VISKMELGSETKRMKFGISLKDAIEEPMQIDRYHFAIKCVIGIHIVTQKSKAEPRAIIK
FT                   NADRAMYYAKENPASNPMVYNDEIDNKIHLDSMLEIALRKANLQKDFQMYFQPVFDLDT
FT                   SRIVCAEALLRWYSKDYGLMEASDFMGIARGSGDILNSICMNATLKTVEHVSRWKKDML
FT                   NIPKISINVATTQSTSENFIHSFLQMTKNFGVSPRSFELEFCEVLWMNPPEILDKIFEL
FT                   LKSNEIDVCIDDFGSGYTSLMYIRKYSINRLKIAADFVTQMAFSKIDAQIVAGIINLAN
FT                   SMKLTSAAKGVQDVEILDELRQLKCKEGQGYYLARPMSAEEFEEFLRQNPQIINAV"
FT   gene            complement(357431..357619)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1646"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357431..357619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1646"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWP3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99635.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKEMVVCNVCGLKSTEDTNAVFIRAHKNGEEVDICTSCVPSVI
FT                   HGSGMVVKSNEEIKAEI"
FT   gene            357752..358447
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1648"
FT   CDS_pept        357752..358447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1648"
FT                   /product="dUTPase, dimeric"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.23"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF08761.6 dUTPase_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWP4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99634.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFEIILQMLKLQQSLNDETNGEGWENGYTNKNKLISWRRCIYM
FT                   ECAELIDSFAWKHWKSIEAKTDEQNLRVEVVDIWHFIMSLMLQTYYLKKLGSIEDLAQN
FT                   ICAASGFAEFCKEPLDVASESIYEIMNDVEMLIHECSGFEYNIYDMLKIYFAMSLKCGV
FT                   NLYSLYECYIAKNVLNRFRQNNGYKEGTYQKVWNGREDNTVMSEILSSGVTSIDEIYKA
FT                   LQSEYDKVK"
FT   gene            358444..359184
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1649"
FT   CDS_pept        358444..359184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1649"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein (EI24 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF07264.6 EI24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWP5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWP5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99627.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELFRLSFRDFWTAKFISLSLLPLFLSAGLLTWLMFFGGGELFS
FT                   ALQEGASTGDYSFLSEDTPYLSFWLKILSFGATKWVISAFFYILSSFLVVIFSVVIALI
FT                   VAGFMTPVVTKEINKRHYDIVRQSEISTARVLNLSLKVVLNFLGILLICLPLLLVPFLN
FT                   LFIINLPFFYLYYKLLLIDVGSNTLDAPKFELLWLEGGGLSFTLACVAFYLVSLVPLAG
FT                   LFLQLFFVIFLSHLLYQRQAVLKF"
FT   gene            359263..364626
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1057"
FT   CDS_pept        359263..364626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1057"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF13754.1 Big_3_4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWP6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99644.2"
FT                   /translation="MANAVGIVKQVSGTVVAIDVQGNQRVLRVGDEIMLGEVVHTEGSD
FT                   SSVVVSMNNGKEFTLLGDDTIKIDQSVAQVESFGAEAFADASALQQAILAGDDLSKLEE
FT                   TAAGGAGGGGGSTGGGVSLAAGVFETGGHESNISANFENLSGSSQGNGGIYNDTGVGGG
FT                   IGGANRNPASAQALDTTPPFVTINVEDGNSATPAITGAIEPNASAVIQIKDANGAVVDT
FT                   INLTPAQTANGTYSVTPSHPLATDGDYTATIVATDAAGNSSVPVSDGFSVDTTAPVVSN
FT                   VVVTNTDTNTPADGTPDETKVKFKVDDPTATITVTGPHGETATVTGPDANGDYTATFTT
FT                   PLSKDDTVTIKATDKAGNEGHGQGVVPDTTYTDTTAPVVSNVVVTNTDTNTPADGTPDE
FT                   TKVKFKVDDPTATITVTGPHGETATVTGPDANGDYTATFTTPLSKDDTVTIKATDKAGN
FT                   EGHGQGVVPDTTYTDTTAPVVSNVVVTNTDTNTPADGTPDETKVKFKVDDPTATITVTG
FT                   PHGETATVTGPDANGDYTATFTTPLSKDDTVTIKATDKAGNEGHGQGVVPDTTYTDTTA
FT                   PVVSNVVVTNTDTNTPADGTPDETKVKFKVDDPTATITVTGPHGETATVTGPDANGDYT
FT                   ATFTTPLSKDDTVTIKATDKAGNEGHGQGVVPDTTYTDTTAPVVTTEVAEVMEGDANNK
FT                   YLVYNVELDSAKSTFGLDVGVTGGTPGSDYNRVPQYSLDGGRTWKDAVNGKIEANGLAT
FT                   PIKNIKVRVEVVDDDGRIPGNQNEGTKTGNIGAEFGSPDYGIYKENITLKVSSKNGKSS
FT                   EATGRIIDNDDILTANAFLDGKHINTKDGEDTITINKGAQNSTIDAGSGDDKIIINNGA
FT                   SGTTIKQTNIEAAEGDDQIDINAGVKVENSTINTSVGSDVTNINGATITNSEINLGNNT
FT                   ADQRDVVNVNSGSTLTNTNIKGTQALGDDEINLNAGSVSKDLMVDTGAGNDTVNMSGKV
FT                   IVDAKQTQIATGLGNDTVNIDGELIGNKSRFEQVGIYTGEGNDTVNIKTGANLNFVNIV
FT                   TGVGDDNVNVIGDSNDISKTKLENVNVNLETGTDTVNVKNAILKNVAIDTNDNSVDGKT
FT                   VVNIDNSSLDQTKIYSGDDNDVISIKNTTIIDDTNAKFGSTIRGEGGDDTVNIEGSTIK
FT                   GNKVEVYTDYEGEFGRQGNDELNITNSTINGIKRISTGLGNDTVNIKGSVIENISDNEK
FT                   KIDLGGGDDTMTIENSTVRNTEIYTGAGNDTLNIIGDSNDKSKTRVENVNVELGTGGET
FT                   INIKNATLNNVGMDTDNVADGKTKVDVENSDLTDTKFWTGNDNDTITIKDTTMKTTTYD
FT                   QTFSAIRAEGGDDTVNIINSTLTGKTRIETDSYRDFANTGNDTLNIINSTIKDAHLIYT
FT                   GLGDDVVNIKGDKADRSGTLIENVNKIDMEGGDDKMTVENATLRNVKIYAGAGDDIINL
FT                   RNATLEGSGSFIQAGAGNDIINISGSTITDAKDGSNGGINAGEGNDTITLDGGTVMTNS
FT                   LIKAGAGNDTISVTNSKVSGSGIWADDGDDTITIGKGAVLDHTIIGGDGGKDTITIDGG
FT                   AKLTNSEIWGGSSDRASDTIIIGKATLENVTIGGDGGDDLIKIQKGASLKNTQIFGGSN
FT                   DAGNDTIVVESGARLKNVTISGEDGNDTVKIGKGVDLSTTTLDGGRGNDTLQISENIDF
FT                   SKVSNFEKLKLGENNESVNLRLDIKDVLDITDNKNTILKVEGDSSDHLSLKGFKNNIIS
FT                   SHDGYDRYQGVDAHGNTTYIDIKHEVTVDFQ"
FT   gene            complement(364699..365220)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364699..365220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1056"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWP7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99649.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTNFYSQGSYNNMSFSMKTSSGDEINFSMYDNKSLEYSSAKSPN
FT                   ASAQSLTLRHEYGYNFSYKGNGLDEKDMAELDEALKQIRPQIYEFMKNVKNGDKIAGTN
FT                   ESITNLANSIRSQLPQPNNIDHKNFINDNMLKLFDELLAQNEANKNLLIATKKLFDTIL
FT                   DDTNKISYYA"
FT   gene            365304..365678
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1055"
FT   CDS_pept        365304..365678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1055"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWP8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWP8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99639.1"
FT                   /translation="MCCFGVRVFLLMFITALSFILNRFYPVFPVIGYYLVFANLLAFIM
FT                   FGLFFSGLLPSFVKPGAVHYFSLIGGILGAFLSMLFFRRLGWDKFNAVELCIFLFWLFL
FT                   VATVLLNFDVISMKFREILI"
FT   gene            365675..366091
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1054"
FT   CDS_pept        365675..366091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1054"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWP9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99647.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELDGRIVKFIKKMHLLSLSVIGEDGLPYPASCFYAFDERNLAL
FT                   IVAGSSDTSHIRALDRCCDVAGTIALDTKIVGKIEGVQFRAKMSAANDRERDLYFKRFF
FT                   YTLAMKPEIWTLELSWIKFTSNTLGFGKKIVWTR"
FT   gene            complement(366204..366719)
FT                   /gene="luxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366204..366719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="luxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1053"
FT                   /product="S-ribosylhomocysteine lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.21"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02664.10 LuxS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99653.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLDSFCVDHTIMNAPGVRLAKTMDTPKGDKICVFDLRFCKPNE
FT                   TMMPERGTHTLEHLFAGFMRDHLNREGVEIIDISPMGCRTGFYMSVIGEPSSQEVANAW
FT                   EASMKDIINVLSQSDIPELNEYQCGSYKMHSLKEAHEIANNVLKAGIGIIDNESIKLDL
FT                   HAKGLKKH"
FT   gene            366872..367720
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1052"
FT   CDS_pept        366872..367720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1052"
FT                   /product="putative iron-regulated protein, PhuW family
FT                   (DUF399 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF04187.8 DUF399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016773"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99652.2"
FT                   /translation="MLRNLMKFNLVFCLSFIFLFFGCAASKISPESLNEQNLRIINTRT
FT                   KAALNYDKFINELIKYDIVLIGELHENKAHQAAELKIINSLKKYKKLDVVFEMISSDKQ
FT                   AKIDTAKATGVSKNALENAIGWSKRWDYAFYQDLIESVFYSDANLIGGNLSKGEIDTIF
FT                   NGAYPLNGHLSTTDEVRNNIKKIVTTMHGKDEIKDERLLEALVQIQQYKDRRMADKLVH
FT                   SKNLAVLIAGKFHTDKNIGVPLHIMDFDTDKKFIVVTLGYEGEEPNSQEADFILLFKDV
FT                   K"
FT   gene            367717..369990
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1051"
FT   CDS_pept        367717..369990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1051"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent heme/hemoglobin receptor family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00593.19 TonB_dep_Rec, and to
FT                   PF07715.10 Plug"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99645.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKICKFSIICTALLSLSNAAQNESEDLTFDTLEVSAKSVSNAEK
FT                   SFATPGAVSSRDDVKSKTQSIDSIVRAMPGSYTQVDQSQGSVSVNIRGLTGLGRVNTMV
FT                   DGVTQTYFGTSSDSGGFHNFTGNLGTSAFGALIDQNFLVGIDIERGTFSGPNTGLMGSA
FT                   NFRTIGVDDVITEGKPFGFLGRYSYGSNKVGPSYMGAIAARHRFENGTSLGFVFGYSGK
FT                   KTSQNYTVGGGGKISDKQPDLDGDGVPDVPPSLDTDDLVQKPKSYLFKTEYAHEDSSAI
FT                   LSYRNLNNYLAKRKINNDSYQLNYRYDPSSDLVDVKFLAAYNRSKQNYDKGASISWGTL
FT                   KNGMKFYNKSSQFDLSDTMKFNPASELFITTSAGINLLTNKYTKQTGDSDYKTLTTNYA
FT                   VPTGEQKAVSYYLNNAFSYDIFEFDANFNLQKWQTKGRKGKCALSNPLCSQKEAGEFKT
FT                   DDTYLNASLMASAKLHDLFSPFVSYSRTSRPLNVQELFASGTVYEDINTALRPEKTQTW
FT                   QIGFNSYKHGLFADDDVFGLKAVYYRSKVKDFIYDRLLMFDTPDTTMFLARLNDKAKFR
FT                   GFELELTYDIGYFYTNLSYTRQKTTYLPSDSSALDWTNGPASGQSQFSELPKDYATLDI
FT                   GTRLFGEKLTFGSLIKYTGKAKRIYPKAEFTPSPNNQNPLFKKLQTQELPKIPTVIDLY
FT                   ASYEPIKNLTLKFEVQNLTDKNYMDALYTYNSSYSSQVFNDDIVLFNNSARGRTFLMSF
FT                   EYRY"
FT   gene            369990..370745
FT                   /gene="exbB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1050"
FT   CDS_pept        369990..370745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1050"
FT                   /product="TonB system transport protein ExbB"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01618.11 MotA_ExbB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTALAILLAFGFCLGFDENATLAASELSQNVELSFYSLYSNADM
FT                   VVKCVIYILVFFSVLTWSVFICKFIEYFLAFRTLKGDENSVRNLSNLNDLSKFKKQSFA
FT                   KRLIKEINLETSACASYNANVQNRIKERLEIEILKILSSLKSYVWLLASIGSSSPFIGL
FT                   FGTVWGIMNSFIGIANANNASLNIVAPGIAEALFATAFGLMAAIPAVLFYNYFIQKNAK
FT                   FSNKLNELATTIYILSDRLNEAKNADKTR"
FT   gene            370726..371127
FT                   /gene="exbD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1049"
FT   CDS_pept        370726..371127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1049"
FT                   /product="TonB system transport protein ExbD"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02472.11 ExbD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99655.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIKQDDKALSEINVTPFIDVMLVLLIIFMAVVPIITASIKVELP
FT                   RASEQTPPDQKKLVILTIDKQNAITINDTGANLSNLAEVLDAKTGRNFDEPIYFYVDKS
FT                   VSYENLINVINQVKAIGYDKIALSSEVKR"
FT   gene            371124..371963
FT                   /gene="tonB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1047"
FT   CDS_pept        371124..371963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tonB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1047"
FT                   /product="energy transduction protein TonB"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03544.9 TonB_C, and to PF13103.1
FT                   TonB_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99643.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRRFLLPFAFLLSLSVHIFIVFLFMQSAPSQNNGGYIGESGEF
FT                   QSVRIVSSLPIGELMDTAINSQKQTQLQTPPEQETSEGSLSDTDVKSQITVKKSKVFSK
FT                   KQTVKRLPEKEKKSNEKRETTEDQTQKDKDTGDSQVDSVSANSVASAPVQGSGDKLSSP
FT                   NDGNSQSTGASWQGAVMSHLNKHKKYPNEALAKKQEGKVLLLVKIAEDGAVLECKIKKG
FT                   SGVALLDEEALNLFKRASPLPKPPQSVLKGKREITFSIPIDYNIKKFLERDLLRNGG"
FT   gene            complement(371963..372035)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2143"
FT   tRNA            complement(371963..372035)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2143"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Phe (anticodon: GAA)"
FT   gene            complement(372147..373400)
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372147..373400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1046"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine:D-glutamate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF08245.7 Mur_ligase_M"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99651.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLFGYGGTTRALAKSGGWQIYDDKFSEIARDEFGNELLPVGK
FT                   FDASKSELEIPSPGIPPHHELIKKARNLISEYDYFADKMPFSVWISGTNGKTTTTKMTQ
FT                   HLLAKFGSVMGGNVGIALGELDARAKIWVLETSSFTLHYTRRAKPDIYVLLPITPDHLT
FT                   WHGDMKAYEQAKLKPLGMMSENGVAILPEIYAKMPTLAKVISYKDESDLAKFCGVSTSE
FT                   IKFKTPFLIDALLALSMQKILLDRCDVSALNEFVIEANKLEEFTDHYGRVWVNDTKATN
FT                   IDAAVQAIHRYEGKFLHLILGGDDKGVQMSELFEALSGVKVQIYAIGSNTAKLMALADK
FT                   FGVRATACEFLEVAVKKIDENFKKSELNLDISGTANTAINLNDADEIALLSPAAASLDQ
FT                   FKSYAQRGDKFKEFVGNL"
FT   gene            complement(373551..374615)
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373551..374615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1045"
FT                   /product="phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00953.16 Glycos_transf_4, and to
FT                   PF10555.4 MraY_sig1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99640.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYYIYELLNFNIFQYITVRAGFSFFIAFCLTVYLMPKFIAWAKA
FT                   KNAAQPIYELAPQTHQKKAKTPTMGGLVFIGAAVFATLLCARLDNVFVVASLLCLVGFS
FT                   ALGFKDDLNKILGGKNHDGLSPRAKLAVQVLIGLVVSSLLYFHGELGSKFYLPFYKFAL
FT                   LDLGVFAIVFWTIVIVAASNAVNLTDGLDGLASVPAIFSLLTLGVFAYICGHAVFSTYL
FT                   LLPKIVGVGETVIIAAALIGSLMGFLWFNCHPAEVFMGDSGSLSVGAYIGLMGVMTKNE
FT                   ILLIIIGFVFVMETLSVILQVGSFKIFKKRIFLMAPIHHHFEIKGWVENKIIVRFWLIA
FT                   ILANLIALTALKIR"
FT   gene            374691..376151
FT                   /gene="pgm"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1044"
FT   CDS_pept        374691..376151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgm"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1044"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01676.13 Metalloenzyme, and to
FT                   PF06415.8 iPGM_N, and to PF01663.17 Phosphodiest"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99654.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKTILVITDGIGHSENAQFNAFAAAKKPTYEWLFKNVPNALIK
FT                   TSGLAVGLPEGQMGNSEVGHMCIGSGRVLYQNLVKISLGFENGSLAKSEKLLNLFKKCK
FT                   TIHVIGLYSDGGVHSHLSHFDGMCELASANGCEIYAHAITDGRDVSPKSGLNFIKALQA
FT                   KFKIASISGRFYAMDRDKRWERVKLAYEAMMGENPQEIEPFEYVMQSYEHDVTDEFIVP
FT                   ASFNGFRGIGENDGVIFINFRNDRAREICAALGAKNFSEFARPFAVKNLLTMTEYDANF
FT                   AFPVLFENERLQNTLAQVIANAGLTQLHTAETEKYAHVTFFFNGGVEELVPNETRILIP
FT                   SPKVKTYDEKPEMSAPAVCDAVIKGMDDGQDFIVVNFANGDMVGHTGDFDAAVKAVEAV
FT                   DTALGRIVAKAKERNYALIITSDHGNCEEMRDAEGKILTNHTTYDVLCFIMGEGVRAVR
FT                   SGGLNNIAASVLRLMGLEKPAEMDEALF"
FT   gene            376357..377100
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1043"
FT   CDS_pept        376357..377100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1043"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acp] reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00106.20 adh_short, and to
FT                   PF13561.1 adh_short_C2, and to PF08659.5 KR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99642.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSGKNVLITGASRGIGADTARVLAKMGLKVWINYRSKPEVADA
FT                   LKSEIEEAGGVAAVVKFDATDEDEFIKGINLIVDSDGELSYLVNNAGITNDKLALRMKT
FT                   DEFTGVINANLTSAFIGSREALKVMSKKRFGAVVNIASIVGEMGNAGQVNYAASKGGMI
FT                   AMTKSFAKEAASRNVRFNVVTPGFIATDMTDALSDEVKAAYEANIPLKRLGKGEEVANA
FT                   VAFLLSDHASYVTGDVLKVNGGLYM"
FT   gene            377193..377426
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1041"
FT   CDS_pept        377193..377426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1041"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00550.20 PP-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWR1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99648.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVFDDVRDVVVEQLSVDPEAVKMESKIIEDLGADSLDVVELVMA
FT                   LEEKFEVEIPDTEAEKLISIADVVNYIEKLGK"
FT   gene            377465..378676
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1911"
FT   CDS_pept        377465..378676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1911"
FT                   /product="beta-ketoacyl-[acp] synthase II (KASII)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00109.21 ketoacyl-synt, and to
FT                   PF02801.17 Ketoacyl-synt_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M4SKU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4SKU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45097.2"
FT                   /translation="MKRVVITGIGMINALGLDKESSFKAICDGKSGVKHITSFDVSEFP
FT                   VQIAAEITDFYPSSVLDGKEVKKVDRFIQLGIKASNEAMADANFKEFDGSKFGVSSAAG
FT                   IGGLPNIEKNSITFFEKGVKRISPFFIPSALVNMLGGIVSINHGLKGPNLSSVTACAAS
FT                   THAISQAAKCIMIGQAQKMLVVGAESTICGIGIGGFAAMKALSTRNDDPQKASRPFDAD
FT                   RDGFVMGEGAGALVLEEYESAKTRGAKIYAEVIGFGESGDAYHITSPTLEGPLSAMKQA
FT                   WDMSGNVKIDYVNAHGTSTPVNDKNETAALKTLFGKDCPPVSSTKGQIGHCLGGAGAIE
FT                   AVISVMAMRDRIIPPTINYTTPDPDCDLDYVPNTARKAELKVVMSNSFGFGGTNGCVIF
FT                   KKLD"
FT   gene            378678..379613
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1910"
FT   CDS_pept        378678..379613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1910"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, carboxyltransferase,
FT                   alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03255.9 ACCA, and to PF01039.17
FT                   Carboxyl_trans"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWR2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99424.2"
FT                   /translation="MSSYLDFEKSIKQIDDDIANARIKGDEHAVEILNKNLEKEVAKVY
FT                   KNLNEYQRLQLARHPDRPYAIDYIRSFLMDAYEIHGDRAFRDDPAIVCYVGYIGGKKAM
FT                   VIGEQKGRGTKNKLRRNFGMPHPEGYRKALRVAKLAEKFNLPILFLIDTPGAYPGVGAE
FT                   ERGQSEAIARNLFEFANLKVPTIAVVIGEGGSGGALAIGVADKLAMMKNSVFSVISPEG
FT                   CAAILWNDPSKQEQATKAMKITADDLKNLKLIDDVIKEPINGAHRDKDGAAKELASYFV
FT                   SKLEKLEKLSIDELVAKRIDKILSVGAYEE"
FT   gene            379711..380316
FT                   /gene="ribE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1908"
FT   CDS_pept        379711..380316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1908"
FT                   /product="6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase
FT                   (riboflavin synthase, alpha subunit)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00677.12 Lum_binding, and to
FT                   PF00677.12 Lum_binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1908"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWR3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99427.2"
FT                   /translation="MFNGLIREIAQVANYSQNLLRLKASYKPNLGDSIAVNGACLSVVG
FT                   LHDDGFSVELSAETRAHIATENLKGRVHIEPAMRLNGRLDGHLVQGHIDAIGEVVRIVK
FT                   NENGVDFFINLPASVMHLMANKGSIAVEGVSLTINEVLENGVRLTIIPITFRESLFCEF
FT                   KVGRRVNVESDMLARYVARQLGFKPVTWEQIDHIVSLY"
FT   gene            380316..381017
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1906"
FT   CDS_pept        380316..381017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1906"
FT                   /product="multi-copper polyphenol oxidoreductase laccase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02578.10 Cu-oxidase_4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1906"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWR4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99430.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLDVAFEDERVLAGFTTRFGGVSVGAYAGLNLGDHVGDLPQNV
FT                   AKNREILASNLGLPLQNLKFMKQIHSNEVRILRDLNDELPPCDGLVTDLKGAMLCVLVA
FT                   DCSPVLIVDSVRGVVAAVHAGRAGVVGQICTNAVKLMKSEFGCQSHDLCAFVGANIKKD
FT                   CYEVGELNLGKFERYKNGGKFDMNAALKDEFAALSVRVKFSEICTHCDERYFSYRRDGV
FT                   TGRFCGFAMLK"
FT   gene            381045..381260
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1905"
FT   CDS_pept        381045..381260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1905"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWR5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99425.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYENFKNQDPRALKIVQNARKFDVEILQNEAIVKSFLNSDKMEL
FT                   NESERLKIEEIFKILMKIEEDTQLSK"
FT   gene            381333..382097
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2144"
FT   CDS_pept        381333..382097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2144"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   substrate-binding protein (DUF4198 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF10670.4 DUF4198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019613"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4S9N2"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45098.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISKSAFALIVGGILTSAGAHDFWLNAANDKVLNIQIGYGHEFP
FT                   GVEPISQKRVQLFQTPYLLKNGEKFEVEQKGENFNFEGKKVAKGSYIVVGEYKPTFWSQ
FT                   MADGKWQMQTNRKNGQGVKYCELAKMSAKAVLNVGVADESVVKPIGQTLEIVPLSNPAN
FT                   FAVDEFFGMQVLFEGKPLAGVDVGVISPYLENTHDNEQRAFWGKTDKNGRINIKLFKAG
FT                   EYAVSVLYKTAYKDSAECDENVYESTFKFALK"
FT   gene            382136..382696
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2145"
FT   CDS_pept        382136..382696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2145"
FT                   /product="Sel1 domain repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWR6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99762.2"
FT                   /translation="MRKIVFSLLILSAFLQALVHGSQDVGLSSQTKHEQTSPDTKQPQT
FT                   EHKQQKPPVRIIYKGVSKTPIYLCERGDMLGCFRAAEIYYSGSGVKRNVRTAVIYFKRS
FT                   CLGGYGPACTSLGDLYRLEGGFNSRKKAIGLYEEGCKKNDGAACFVLGTYYKSGDMVKK
FT                   NEVKSVKFLERACELKYEKACER"
FT   gene            382866..383657
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1262"
FT   CDS_pept        382866..383657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1262"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00318.15 Ribosomal_S2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWR7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00943.3"
FT                   /translation="MVTMRDLLECGVHFGHQTRRWNPKMKRFIFGERKGIYIIDLQKTI
FT                   RYFRYTYNIVRDAAAEGKTILFVGTKKQAVEAIKEYAEKCGMPYVNHRWLGGMMTNFGT
FT                   IRQSIRKLEVIETMEEDGSINLLTKKEALMLRRKKEKLIATLGGIRNMKNLPDMVFIVD
FT                   TVKEKIAVQEANRLKMPVVAPIDTNCDPDVVDYPIPGNDDAIRSVQLFCQEMAEAINEG
FT                   KSLLEQDSDANADEAEVSQEEKDAVVAEAMSEEDFASEDDE"
FT   gene            383657..384721
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1261"
FT   CDS_pept        383657..384721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1261"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor EF-Ts"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00889.14 EF_TS, and to PF00627.26
FT                   UBA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWR8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00944.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITAQMVKELRESTGAGMMDCKKALSEADGDMQKAVDILREKGL
FT                   GQAAKKADRLASEGLVSVEVCEHCKRATISEINSETDFVARNPQFQALTKDTTAHIQAK
FT                   GITSVEELNESTLNGVKFEEYFKTQIATIGENLVVRRFETISADEKGVVNGYVHSNGRV
FT                   GVLIGAACQSEEVAQKAAEFIRNLCMHAAAMKPTVISYKDLEKDFVEKEFIALKAELEK
FT                   ENEELKRLGKPLHHIPRFASRSQITPEILAGVENEIKEELKAEGKPEKIWDKIIPGKIE
FT                   RFYADNTILDQRLTLLGQFYVMDDKKTIEQVLAEKSKELGGKIEIVKYVRFELGEGLEK
FT                   KVDDFAAEVAAQIG"
FT   gene            384722..385369
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1259"
FT   CDS_pept        384722..385369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1259"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00005.22 ABC_tran"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWR9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00961.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILRASNLGFAYDYTLFENVNFTLDSSESAAILGVSGCGKSTLL
FT                   HILSTLLKPKTGEVIYDAKSLYSLSQNELIKIRRLEFGIIFQAHYLFKGFNAHENIELA
FT                   SILAKEPIDKRQLEALKISDVLNQKVGELSGGQQQRVSIARVLTKKPRVIFADEPTGNL
FT                   DKQTALEVMRTLFNYIKANDAALVLVTHDNELALKCDNVYKLENKELSKISS"
FT   gene            385502..386263
FT                   /gene="fliR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1258"
FT   CDS_pept        385502..386263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1258"
FT                   /product="flagellar export apparatus, flagellar
FT                   biosynthetic protein FliR"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01311.15 Bac_export_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWS1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00935.1"
FT                   /translation="MELVSFFGADRAITFMLLFARLSGLIVFFPFYSYNQIPLTARTLL
FT                   VFMLCIVFFPMSHAHEHAINFLFVEILSEAMLGLCAGLMLTIVFATLQMAGEQISMVMG
FT                   FSMATVLDPQTGASSPVIANMINFLALLTFLMFDGHHLLLQFYAASLAHVPLGDFYPSA
FT                   GVMSYALKIFANLFMFGFILSFPIIALSLLSDSIFGMLMKTMPQFNLLVVGYPIKITIG
FT                   FAVLIAILAGMMKIVGDMLLQIINDLPNLFF"
FT   gene            386323..387897
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1257"
FT   CDS_pept        386323..387897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1257"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWS2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00945.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVALVNKNPAVSRLITLSLNKIGAQYTEFDDISGLDHSFDYVIV
FT                   DSDIDTGDFDFSGFDSVMYLVPRGGQKPEFATTSLEKPFLPTEFINIFEQSKPNTANFA
FT                   KDDAMSDFSDFDDTHAAQLEDENFELPKIDEELQEETDLNIDDIDLEDIKLDELDLGEE
FT                   DEVATDGAEDADKLADEIELDETDFEEKVLDAGEAEQNLASQDSFDDDDLAKDLLPQND
FT                   DNSDMNELSSLVDEIENMDDTPKHSDQDEISAEPKSDDETKFDTMNDVSDEPKDEFVSD
FT                   IDATKNALNEIEALDDLNEEENLQNLDESAAAEESDFDEPEESEAKDNLVDTLADDFDG
FT                   SDEEFSTEVAQTIDENTLDAKLEEASDLNLDEQIDDAQLNDELINSTLSDENLDQDEPK
FT                   IQIVDETNEATDEPQQEILQDVAIDESDLDAKLEQAVDLNSDEPSENTQPNSIDEIDEA
FT                   DMLKAFGLKGEAPTAKEEKSGKNPQDIKAELTKKITEHITSSLDESSIKEALKDMNIKI
FT                   NISFEEK"
FT   gene            387898..388509
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1256"
FT   CDS_pept        387898..388509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1256"
FT                   /product="deoxyguanylate kinase / guanylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00625.16 Guanylate_kin, and to
FT                   PF13238.1 AAA_18, and to PF13671.1 AAA_33, and to PF13207.1
FT                   AAA_17, and to PF13173.1 AAA_14, and to PF01637.13
FT                   Arch_ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWS3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00962.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGQILVVSGPSGSGKSTLLSRLLKEESDLCFSISSTTRAIRDGE
FT                   KEGVDYYFISEDEFKKGIENGEFLEWAQVHKNFYGTSLKPVLSALNEGKIVIFDIDVQG
FT                   FHIALEKFKSYITSIFITTTNKKELKKRLQNRGTDNAETIENRLMNAVGEMEHILEYDY
FT                   FLINDDIEKSYRGLKSVVHAMRLKSANINLRQTVDSWIDC"
FT   gene            388564..388776
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1255"
FT   CDS_pept        388564..388776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1255"
FT                   /product="twin arginine translocation system, TatA/E family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02416.11 MttA_Hcf106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWS4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00946.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIGVNQLLIILVIIVLLFGAKKIPELAKGLGKGIKSFKAEMEDD
FT                   KPIEKVEKKGDDVVDAKVEETTKNA"
FT   gene            388786..390375
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1254"
FT   CDS_pept        388786..390375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1254"
FT                   /product="arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.19"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00750.14 tRNA-synt_1d, and to
FT                   PF05746.10 DALR_1, and to PF03485.11 Arg_tRNA_synt_N, and
FT                   to PF00133.17 tRNA-synt_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWS5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00901.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIIKSEIFKILGRDFVLEKPKDKSLAHYATPLAFSLAKELKKS
FT                   PVAIANELACKFENSKIFEVSAVNGYLNFKLKGEFLDEISKDALKNGDKFASGKARQDG
FT                   STFIEYISANPTGPLHIGHVRGAVYGDTLARIGTHLGYKIFTEYYINDAGNQIDLLGTS
FT                   ISLAARDVLFHENVEYPQKYYRGEYIVDIANEALKKFGKEIFYDEARNLELAEFGKDIV
FT                   LDIIKKDLAGVGISIQGWASEKALYKELEPTIEKLKRSNQMYEKEGATYIASTTLGDDN
FT                   DRVVVRNDGRPTYLAGDIIYHNDKFERNYDHYINIWGADHHGYIARLKAAIHFLGYDEN
FT                   RLEIILMQMVSLLKDGKPYKMSKRAGNAVLMSDIVEEIGSDALRFIFISKANTSSLEFD
FT                   IDELKKEDSSNPIFYINYAHARVNQIFAKAGKSVSDVLDASLENLDDNAKNLLFEALIL
FT                   PEILEDAFASRQLQKVSDYLKSLAASFHKFYNENRVIGSANEESLLKLFAVVALSLRTA
FT                   LSLIGITAKDRM"
FT   gene            390372..391367
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1253"
FT   CDS_pept        390372..391367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1253"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein, YeiH/YadS family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03601.9 Cons_hypoth698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWS6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00936.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLAKFYSWGAFAALSLLSIFLSQTLLKNFHLSPLIIAILLGAFF
FT                   GNAFSNGVKKLQDSGVLAISTKQILRLGIILFGFRLTFDDISSVGASGILFAFFIVFST
FT                   FGVGCIVGRLLGLDAKSFMLISSGSCVCGAAAVMASQSVLKASPQAVAVAVCTVVVFGT
FT                   IGMFLYPLVIQFLLLTPVQAGFLTGGSLHEVAHVVAAGAAINEETQSVAVVIKMLRVMM
FT                   LVPFLIMLCILNLKFSGDLSMANVKANVPYFAIWFLVAIAVGSLPFFPREALGSINFID
FT                   TFLLSLAMCALGMGINKNVLKDSGKKPFLLAIVMFVWLFAASLAFVKIFV"
FT   gene            391377..391793
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1252"
FT   CDS_pept        391377..391793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1252"
FT                   /product="putative protein (SseB domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF07179.7 SseB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009839"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWS7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00968.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKDMMEKFISKPCEVNEKALLKELKKAEFLTPVIMAVPLAKPD
FT                   GGAVYEEEGSNIKFVLLEDESDKKSYFPAFTSREEMMKWRNDSEQEVLNLRLKDYAAML
FT                   ASSHDKYAGVVIDAFSHSFILDITKLEAIFGKEI"
FT   gene            391881..392759
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1251"
FT   CDS_pept        391881..392759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1251"
FT                   /product="putative neutral zinc metallopeptidase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF04228.8 Zn_peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWS8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00915.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWQDSRQSNNVEDKRQDNTTSMGSMGNLGALIPIIRFLLGSNIG
FT                   RVILVVGVVAYFMGYNPLALIEGGSTASAQKSVDSPEEKQKVAFVSAVLAQTEDVWGKI
FT                   FSEQGARYKEPNLVLFRNAVSSKCGFASSQTGPFYCPADQKVYLDLGFFDELANRYKAA
FT                   GDFAQAYVIAHEVGHHVQNLLGTLENIQTLKSRTKSQVEQNALQVKVELQADCYAGVWA
FT                   HYMGQYKVLEDGDIKEALNAASAIGDDTLQKQYQGHVTPDSFTHGSSKQRMSWFKKGFD
FT                   GGKLSSCAFEI"
FT   gene            complement(392772..393647)
FT                   /gene="nadD/rsfS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392772..393647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadD/rsfS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1250"
FT                   /product="fused nicotinate-mononucleotide
FT                   adenylyltransferase / ribosomal silencing factor"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.18"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02410.10 Oligomerisation, and to
FT                   PF01467.21 CTP_transf_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWS9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00960.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLALFGGSFDPPHLGHDSIVKMALDSLDIDKLIIMPTYISPFKS
FT                   EFSAPPELRLKWIRRIWGHLQKVEISDYEIALTRPVPTIETVEHLYEIYDINSLYLIIG
FT                   ADHLATLNKWHDFKRLCSLVKFVIAERNHILIPENLQKMDVNVNISSSQIRHSKGLDEL
FT                   PSSIKDEVIKFYQGKNMQEISMNERIENIVKILDEKKAEEIQVFDMSDRDYFVKFVIIA
FT                   TTMGERHAYSLSDDLKENLKPLGERFLAIESSPDWIVLDLGDMLIHLLSPQYRAKYNIE
FT                   EFLSKLKAQA"
FT   gene            393728..394726
FT                   /gene="gapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1249"
FT   CDS_pept        393728..394726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1249"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase A"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.12"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02800.15 Gp_dh_C, and to
FT                   PF00044.19 Gp_dh_N, and to PF01113.15 DapB_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWT0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00985.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKVAINGFGRIGRCAARIILGRDDVELVAINDTAKRDMTRYLL
FT                   KYDTVHGEFKQDVDVLNDEFIEVGGKKIRVFSTRDLNELDYAAYGADVVLECTGKFLTT
FT                   EGCQPYLAKGVKKVVMSAPAKDDTPTYVIGVNSDLYKGEAIVSNASCTTNGLAPVAKVL
FT                   DENFGIVKGLMTTIHAYTHGQSLVDVKAKDFRRSRAAALNIAPTTTGAAKAIAKVLPQL
FT                   SGKMHGQSVRVPVANVSMVDLTAVLVKKTSVDEVNDAFRAAAKGAMKGILLVDDDARVS
FT                   SDFCTSSYSSIVASDTTQVICDDMVKIFAWYDNEWGYSERLVDLAVLAARG"
FT   gene            394728..395930
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1248"
FT   CDS_pept        394728..395930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1248"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00162.14 PGK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWT1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00956.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDILSISELNLAKKRVFIRCDFNVPMDEFLNITDDRRIRSAIPT
FT                   IRYCLDNGCSVVLASHLGRPKSGFEEKFSLKGVAKRLSRLLDRDVIFANDVIGSDAQNK
FT                   ASALKSGEILMLENLRFEKGETKNDEILAGELAKFGEIYINDAFGVCHRAHASVEAITK
FT                   FYDDEHKAAGFLLQKEINFAQNLIKKPTRPFVAVVGGSKVSGKLQALHNLLPRVDKLII
FT                   GGGMAFTFLKSLGENIGNSLLEEELIDDAREILKKGKELGVKIYLPVDVVAAQSFSAES
FT                   AVKYVTVQEIPSGWMGLDIGPASVRLFKEVLADAQTVWWNGPMGVFEMDKFSKGSIKMS
FT                   HAIVETHATTVVGGGDTADVVERAGDADEMTFISTGGGASLELIEGKELPGIKPLRKAS
FT                   E"
FT   gene            395927..396616
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1247"
FT   CDS_pept        395927..396616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1247"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00121.13 TIM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWT2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00949.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLANLKCNHTRASFAEYAKILDANLSADDDVSVFVPFTAFDAK
FT                   EHKFKLGAQNFYPCVSGAFTGEIGKAQLDEFGISSVLIGHSERREILGESERLLRAKFD
FT                   FAAKNGWQIIYCVGENLSVNEAGGTKEFLRTQLGNIDTGYANLIVAYEPIWAIGTGKSA
FT                   SAEQIAEILGFLRTLTLAPLLYGGSVNAANIGEIARIRECGGVLVGTASWDATNFLNLI
FT                   ASSRERI"
FT   gene            397035..397856
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1245"
FT   CDS_pept        397035..397856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1245"
FT                   /product="enoyl-[acp] reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.9"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13561.1 adh_short_C2, and to
FT                   PF00106.20 adh_short"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWT4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00952.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMKGKKGLIVGVANAKSIAYGIAEACHKAGAQMAFTYLNDALKK
FT                   RVEPIAAEFGSKFVYELDVNNPAHLDGLADRLKADLGEIDFLVHAVAYAPKEALEGAFI
FT                   DTSKEAFDIAMGTSVYSLLSLTRAVAPVLKEGGSVLTLTYLGGPKFVPHYNVMGVAKAA
FT                   LESSVRYLAHDLGAKNIRVNAISAGPIKTLAASGIGDFRMILRYNEVNAPLKRNVTTED
FT                   VGKSAMYLLSDLASGVTGEIHYVDCGYSIMGMGDVATDADGNTILAWDAGK"
FT   gene            398097..399128
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1244"
FT   CDS_pept        398097..399128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1244"
FT                   /product="old yellow enzyme (OYE)-related FMN binding
FT                   domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00724.15 Oxidored_FMN, and to
FT                   PF01207.12 Dus"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWT5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00914.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNSALLFTPLNIGDVRVKNRIVMPPMCMYKVKNDSGLPRCFHKL
FT                   HYGARALGGVGLIIVEATAVEPRGRITHKDLGLWSDEQTAAHKELVKECAKYGAVMAIQ
FT                   LAHAGRKSECDSEPIAPSAVKFNSAYKTPKQMSAQDIEEVKEAFVSAAVRAQEAGYEII
FT                   ELHAAHGYLLNEFLSPGINKREDGYGGSFENRTRLLKEILLAVKQATSVPVGIRISADS
FT                   WVAGDWDVADSVRLAKQLEELGAAFIHVSAGGLFESVDDAPKFAPLYQAGYAKAVKEAV
FT                   NIPVIAVGLITRASEGEALLLGGACDLVAYGRELLRNPNFAFSAMSIFKEKELIEDAYL
FT                   RAF"
FT   gene            399173..400516
FT                   /gene="mqo"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1243"
FT   CDS_pept        399173..400516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mqo"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1243"
FT                   /product="malate:quinone-oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.4"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF06039.10 Mqo, and to PF01266.19
FT                   DAO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWT6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00912.2"
FT                   /translation="MSQNHFDVVIVGAGISGTALFYELAAFSDVSRVALLEKYDSVAGL
FT                   NSNGRCNSQTIHCGDIETNYTPQKAKKVARIAKMPVRYALKHGYNEKFMFSHQKMVLGV
FT                   GDEEVARLTARYETFKEIYPYLELYTREDLKSIEPNVVFDENGGERPENIIAMGARNGQ
FT                   YTTMDFGAIADSLVKNALNLAPGYELALNCEVLDIKKAGDVFYLKTSDARDISADYVVV
FT                   DAGAHSLYFAHKMGYGLNFSTLPVAGSFYFAKKRFLNGKVYMMQNDKLPFAALHGDPDI
FT                   LADGNTRFGPTALVIPKLERYHGNSSVLDFLACLKFDKNVFEVFKNLLKDDDIRSYILR
FT                   NFLFEVPFINKIEFAKDARKIVPSLRDDDLVYAKNFGGVRPQVIDRANKKLELGEGRID
FT                   TNEGVVFNMTPSPGATSCFETARADLEKICEFLGKNFDKDKFNDEFFD"
FT   gene            complement(400545..401396)
FT                   /gene="tonB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400545..401396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tonB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1242"
FT                   /product="energy transduction protein TonB"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03544.9 TonB_C, and to PF13103.1
FT                   TonB_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWT7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00986.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSQHSLNKVSNYSGLFASILLHVAALIFILHHPFEEIKPAENKS
FT                   IKMALESFDMPQAKAEVSTAPEIAETLMIPEPTPPAPPPPPPPEVKPPEPKPIPPEPKP
FT                   EPKPKPEPKKEPKPEPKPKPKPKPEPKKQEEVAQPQPTPPVQAPQPTQPATTTQTSSAS
FT                   SSMHNLPPNGANRAAAPVSKIGELNLANSAGDENFAKIVNAIKKHQKYPKNAQKMRHQG
FT                   VVEVRFLLKQNGSVEDIKVIKSSGYSSLDDGAIENVERASQDFPTLNNSYYVSIPISFK
FT                   LR"
FT   gene            complement(401371..401751)
FT                   /gene="exbD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401371..401751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1241"
FT                   /product="TonB system transport protein ExbD"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02472.11 ExbD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWT8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00947.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNRKDGLNIVPFIDVMLVLLAIVLSISTFIAQGNIPIDLPSSE
FT                   SAQQDKEEKKVSIVIDKDNRFFIDDVEMNEDELKQKLNDIDQKTLVELRSDKNSKFDSF
FT                   VKVVDILKEKGHENFAISTLTE"
FT   gene            complement(401738..402166)
FT                   /gene="exbB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401738..402166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1240"
FT                   /product="TonB system transport protein ExbB"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01618.11 MotA_ExbB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWT9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00941.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLKGHIDYIIIGILGIMSFFVVWYSIERIIYYSRVDIRKFSSI
FT                   EVLEEALTKNLTTLYIIYSNAPYIGLLGTVAGVMITFYDMGMSGGLDPKSIMIGLSLAL
FT                   KATAFGLLVAIPTLMLYNAFMRKVDVLINRYKVYDATK"
FT   gene            402487..404427
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1239"
FT   CDS_pept        402487..404427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1239"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00593.19 TonB_dep_Rec, and to
FT                   PF07715.10 Plug"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWU0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00999.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSSGGYANVDEAKVTTRNATLIKDVFRDIPGVYVSGTSGFHQK
FT                   IYMRGVSDRGLNISIDGAKQTGYNFHHNSDLLIDPDLIKAVDIEVGARSVVNGSGALGG
FT                   SVAFKTVDASDLLEDGQDIGAKIKMGYTSNNKGYSQSAMVYGRALDSLDLLAAFKHYGY
FT                   NFGKSGNNHRVGGDGNDINYLFKASYSFLDAHKISLSTEHMQYKGLYPFRANFGIDYSS
FT                   GNVIADRKYERDTHTIKYTYNPSDLLELDVTGYYTDHTLHSKIGSADKIGVETVGSKIG
FT                   AKTKFNTGDFAHTLRYGFDFYRSESYAKPTNLTPEKLNNYALYLEDAIKFGDLTVTPGI
FT                   RYERHELKTYNGTAGNLKTYKYKFDAVSPAIALDYEIGKGFGAFASYARIFKGPDLMEG
FT                   MLASGTYITGRGTQYTDWVGNDNLKKTTGNAYEIGGRYKGEFAERSSISLIAKYFRTEY
FT                   KNLIMDTNAARGRINSTVTRRNAGNVDIDGVEIFSRLNLDTLSLAAGYTHQKVKYKDRV
FT                   ASNAAGTSFYSSTYLGYRDLGDKYTFNAEYTIPQADLLLGYNLIYFAKKNAMSASSNSI
FT                   VKLPSYAVSDVYVTYMPDSSRFKGLEINAGLYNVFNKAYASQTQQSEDFATGNAEWEPG
FT                   RNFKVSVSYKF"
FT   gene            404536..405315
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1238"
FT   CDS_pept        404536..405315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1238"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, family 25"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01755.12 Glyco_transf_25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M4T9I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4T9I6"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45099.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLKYPVYVISLQKDEWRRDRLRENFKSYDEFEMIDAFDAKNLSA
FT                   TKYYEILLDSLLKSINMPAVETILLSPTEVACAISHTCAYERFLDSGAKFGLIFEDDIV
FT                   GNDDDIKRAFELCEKISEDSIFVCGAQDGLSSRFRAFGKRLNNDLFLISPYSYASIYRG
FT                   AAYIVTRQSAKALLDFHKSGLYVVDRWATLLNNVNLKMYFSNIFTHPVDIQNSNLQAQR
FT                   DRKNLVDTLFIRKKSSLKDKISRFYDKHLSGNQMIFK"
FT   gene            complement(405318..406262)
FT                   /gene="waaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405318..406262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="waaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1237"
FT                   /product="heptosyltransferase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01075.12 Glyco_transf_9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWU1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00997.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVFIELPTWLGDSVMASAAVENIAANFADIKLTFFGSFAACELF
FT                   KAHPKCETAIIDESKRAKFRAWWLFKNARRLSKFDAAFSFRSGLASKFLLFCLRAGRKF
FT                   QFQKTAASLHQVQKYLNFVQSSLNLSHVTQNLSLNFTPCKFDAPVLGLNPGASYGSAKR
FT                   WYPEYFAQVALKFKDRFRIVIFGGSGELEICSKIEQILAANGVKCDNLAGKTSIKELCE
FT                   KIGGVGRSGGIFVTNDSGPIHIAAAFHVPTIALFGPTKFSETSPWQNENARILHLNLEC
FT                   MPCMKRVCPLGTHACMKGLTPNLVIKTIEEILA"
FT   gene            complement(406259..407290)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406259..407290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1236"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, family 1"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00534.15 Glycos_transf_1, and to
FT                   PF13439.1 Glyco_transf_4, and to PF13692.1 Glyco_trans_1_4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWU2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00970.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVFLRLNPNAVGGAQRYLSRLIKALKNDGIECEVRAFTGSKR
FT                   LSSWLKALKFNAQAKRQKAADELYFSLERITSADIYRAGDGVHKIYMKTKPFWWANPLN
FT                   FVYPFLEKRCFANARKIIANSNFIKEQIIASYDVLPEKIITIYNGINLPQKVEKGSAKM
FT                   ALCEEFGLDYHLPIILFAGSGFKRKGVSELLTLVSKLKTSVNLIIVGKDKKLNSYKNLA
FT                   KKLGVSALFTGEQRSTAKFYEASDIFIFPTRYEPFSNVVLEALSYKNIVFTTAQNGASE
FT                   ILDEKFVMKDAIDESILTLIEQILNDHELLLKFQDDAARLAQNFTIEKNAKLTLEVIED
FT                   ALK"
FT   gene            407409..408434
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1235"
FT   CDS_pept        407409..408434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1235"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, family 2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00535.21 Glycos_transf_2, and to
FT                   PF13641.1 Glyco_tranf_2_3, and to PF10111.4
FT                   Glyco_tranf_2_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWU3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00920.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDKKVSFVVPAYNASKYIKICVDSLLDQSLENIEVIVVDDGSTD
FT                   DTLKILNNFNDDRLRVISKQNEGASSARNIGIGLARGEFIINIDSDDFVERNYAKDAYE
FT                   MAVKFDTDVVVTDMIRDYKTHQKYITDFKIDDGIIDKNEYFKRLIVSKGVCHNAVNKLV
FT                   RSSLLKAIPFPNGIFLGDDLDTTLKFVYKARKIAKLNKAYYHYRMGENNTSAFESLKGI
FT                   KDHKFVYDDLIKFCNDNGVNDDKIISMLEFRKIKGVYLPLIFCKADLSNKNYIIGLKIL
FT                   KDDIGKILRSSGFKKLRMKYKFLLYLVSKIKNDQKICKIFNTFNKINNIFSGRKISEFK
FT                   A"
FT   gene            408438..409748
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1234"
FT   CDS_pept        408438..409748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1234"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein, putative
FT                   O-glycosylation ligase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF13425.1 O-antigen_lig"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWU4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00910.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSIKFLKKETFFDNCVLVFVCIYLISEFRGHLTAIKSISFIGA
FT                   YLFFILDYLINKENIFLNFRRNFKKYKLIIIIALVFCIIMLIISLFPYSNNVKVSSFTL
FT                   TLRYIKRPLFFMLLMLFWFDGAKIKSYIIFYSVIFSFLWLSLDYSINLWNPQNFTTMLD
FT                   INNGDDRMVSREYAGEFDLYFPFLFLGAIICANKILKSFFIVCIFVTLFMILLTGARGS
FT                   WLAVVSMFLVVGIILFKCNKSFLTAIKNKKTIFICIMIFICISIFAIFNSDMLKSRFKQ
FT                   GLDGSGRMQILELRLPLIINSNRAFWGLGYGKEQYINFLHDHSQKIGELGVNGGKDELG
FT                   RYRYFHDEPLIIGQYYHSGVLGAFMLAILILYMFFKSIKMYISTSNLLFLALCGSIVSS
FT                   FIVRGFFENYLTPQIILFVSFFIAFDFQNRQKTTQNE"
FT   gene            complement(409755..410555)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409755..410555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1233"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01522.16 Polysacc_deac_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWU5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00969.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPILILTLHHVSPQKDSITIRPELVKKALQSVKDQGYKFISYA
FT                   KFKDMALGRIKREPKSVLLTFDDGYFDFYRYAYPILTELQIPTVVFLITDKINDFKRKN
FT                   FNLEPKPHSELDYKENIEYFLNLDEIRELYKSGLVEFDSHTATHFSCKSDDEIRLKDEF
FT                   DRSYEKIKEIFPDKQEFGFCWPKGHFNDTAMKVIKNTNYAFTFSVIDGGFCDGDDMFKI
FT                   HRIDISNNAKNDKAYLFRIKKKLLLYSMPIIGNLYSKFRNKKFK"
FT   gene            complement(410552..411625)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410552..411625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1232"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, family 1"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00534.15 Glycos_transf_1, and to
FT                   PF13692.1 Glyco_trans_1_4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWU6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00907.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILHTETLYNWGGEQNKVMNEMGFMRELGHEVYLFCNPNSEILK
FT                   AAKSENFNTIECEMNKKNFHKSIPALCKTIKENSINVVITHASTDSWVGAIAGLLWRKR
FT                   GVKFLRERHNMFPIKGIVSKFMHKKMFDKIIAVSKDVQENLQNIGVENIFFMPTSINFN
FT                   KLNSTTSDFKDEFGLSSQSITIGMFSNLYRKKGVFEFANAIKKIINNNDNIIAVFGGNI
FT                   NENTKNEILQIFDVNLHNKLIFTGFRKDNANIIKGIDIFAFPSHTEGMPNALLEAMALS
FT                   RPIVAFDIPPMNELLANERGICVPFLDDEALANALNLYINDKNLRILHSSNASKFAKEN
FT                   YDITSLKNNIKILLESL"
FT   gene            complement(411622..412692)
FT                   /gene="waaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411622..412692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="waaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1231"
FT                   /product="heptosyltransferase III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01075.12 Glyco_transf_9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011916"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWU7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00906.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVIKFRNIGDVLLTTPLLENLRHYFPDAVIDFALNKGTEAMI
FT                   EGNPNVRKIHIYDRALARSGGLWRRIMTEFKFIRTIKNEKYDIAIQTTTGDRGIIIAKY
FT                   AKIKTIVGFDSKNKAVSKFITHKVPKIGGTRHTVELNLDTLRALGLKPASKKVSVYFDE
FT                   KCLDGVNLPEKFVHFHMTSRWMFKCTSDEVMAELIDFCEDKLGVKAVITADKNEEEMRK
FT                   VSAVLALCKSKPLNLAGRLSLKQTVALSKRSLMFVGVDTAIMHIAAANDVPVVALFGPS
FT                   NAQEWGAWDNALNESGYTRKSGNQNMGRHTVFQKDWECVSCEKAGCNDTRISRCLIEFS
FT                   KDEIDKIKQKIREKIQ"
FT   gene            complement(412689..413384)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412689..413384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1230"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, family 2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00535.21 Glycos_transf_2, and to
FT                   PF13704.1 Glyco_tranf_2_4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWU8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00951.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVVILTFNSQRYLREVLKSVEFANEVIVIDSGSSDDTAKICSE
FT                   FKNVKFHYQAWLGFGKQKQFGVNLAGNDWVFVLDSDEIILPPLRDEINEILKEPKFMAY
FT                   RAPRLNLFFGKEVRNMGLYPDFSVRLFDRTHAKFNGREIHEKVVVDGETGELKNPFLHH
FT                   AYESIEQFIDKQNRYSSLGARRNKFKAVLHPAWTFFRLFFLKGGWREGWRGYVIARLYA
FT                   QYTFWKYIK"
FT   gene            complement(413378..414271)
FT                   /gene="waaM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413378..414271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="waaM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1229"
FT                   /product="lipid A biosynthesis lauroyl acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.241"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03279.8 Lip_A_acyltrans"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWU9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00987.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIYLFGFYALKFLIAATPKCVYTAIVNALAAIYMRLGKKRFNI
FT                   VMTNLNLAFGESKTHEQKLEIAKKTYQNFAKFLGVNFILNQHTTKQKVLERVKFKDEEY
FT                   LLQALKEDRPIIVTTAHYGQWELFSLAMAARFGAVSILGRKLDSKSIDKILSANRTQFD
FT                   IELIDKSGAAKQMIKALKSRRLVGILVDQNTSKSDGIEVKFFGKRVLHTPAASIFAQKT
FT                   NALIVSAFIRQIDDETSEICFFPPLDINKLDKQNAILEATQAQASACEAMIRAKADEYF
FT                   WFHRRFKHFYEDAYKC"
FT   gene            complement(414264..415238)
FT                   /gene="waaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414264..415238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="waaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1228"
FT                   /product="heptosyltransferase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01075.12 Glyco_transf_9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWV0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00973.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSKKPLKIAIVKLSALGDIVHAVIVLQFIKKHAPDAHITWIVDV
FT                   RFAEILKDHPLIDELVVVPLKKSFKESFKILKHLDKFDVVIDLQGLLKSAIVTRLLGKN
FT                   TYGFSKESAKEKIASKFYKHKFSIDYNENIIVRNLGLAAFAMDFKFSKDEILNKEPCFE
FT                   VHGKKPQNAGKKRILIAPFASEESKCYDKFKAVINLLKEYEIYVCHGNAAELEKAKILV
FT                   QGTHAMLLEKMSIKQMIDFIASCDLTIGNDSGLTHIAWAINAPSLTLFGNRPSHRNAYE
FT                   TPINLLIDMGRQIDARSIDKNDFCIREIFPETVANFARKILNG"
FT   gene            415301..416332
FT                   /gene="wlaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1227"
FT   CDS_pept        415301..416332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wlaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1227"
FT                   /product="putative polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF10108.4 DNA_pol_B_exo2, and to
FT                   PF13482.1 RNase_H_2, and to PF03104.14 DNA_pol_B_exo1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWV1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00966.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSYICVFDCETIPDTNLIRKIYGLEGDDMSVSLEAMAVQKDAS
FT                   GSEFLPVMFHKVVAISAVMADEYGKFLRVSTLEGANEQEILAKFIKFINEYNPRLVSFN
FT                   GRGFDLPMIMVRAMRYNLSVEAYFETENRELNKNKWENYRSRYSGRFHLDLLDHISDFG
FT                   SVRGLKLDTLCASLNLPGKYDIHGDQVLELYYNDELEKINEYCESDVLNTYWLFLKYEL
FT                   LQGNITQQDYASCINSMSEFLAKNCDHRGYTSVFCEAVELELGRLEGKVDYEISGDFKD
FT                   QNDYEKDETYEISERITPEELQNHLAKQGLGSLLKKASDLSPKSKTKPLNEPSLPEIDL
FT                   DNE"
FT   gene            416380..417438
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1226"
FT   CDS_pept        416380..417438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1226"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucuronic acid epimerase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01370.16 Epimerase, and to
FT                   PF01073.14 3Beta_HSD, and to PF04321.12 RmlD_sub_bind, and
FT                   to PF07993.7 NAD_binding_4, and to PF02719.10
FT                   Polysacc_synt_2, and to PF00106.20 adh_short"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWV2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00998.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVTGTAGFIGFHLANALAARGDEVVGFDNINDYYDVNLKFAR
FT                   LKTAGFDTNEIAAGKQIRSKMKPNLSFVKGDLQEARLLKRLFGEHKFDAVVNLAAQAGV
FT                   RYSLINPQAYIDANVTGFLNILECCRHNATPNLVYASSSSVYGLNENMPFSTHEGVNHP
FT                   ISLYAATKKSNEMMAHTYSHLFGVPTTGLRFFTVYGPWGRPDMALFLFVKAALSGGTID
FT                   VFNYGKMKRDFTYIDDIVKGVMKCVDNPARANAAWDAKAPDPASSSAPFKIYNIGNNSP
FT                   VELMDYIKAIELKIGREINKNFLPLQAGDVPATYADVSDLIADFDYKPNTSVNEGVARF
FT                   IEWYSEFYGAKI"
FT   gene            417506..418414
FT                   /gene="lig"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1225"
FT   CDS_pept        417506..418414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lig"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1225"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF14743.1 DNA_ligase_OB_2, and to
FT                   PF01068.16 DNA_ligase_A_M"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029319"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWV3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00928.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILLAFLTVLNFAFALSELPSCEPDKERVSTCYDEASGRIKEPF
FT                   KFELLKLSEFKGQNVSGWLASEKLDGVRAYWDGQNLRSRKGKILSAPAEFTALMPPFAI
FT                   DGELYTKRGEFENIQSVVMDKTPDALAWSEIKFHIFDVPDAQGGLLARLENLQKFLDKN
FT                   PKSSEKIVIIKQTALKDNAQLEKILDEIIAAGGEGVVLREPNAPYERGRSQNALKYKKF
FT                   NDAECVVVAHKAGQGKFSGLLGSVVCENLSDKKRFKIGSGFSDEQRANPPKIGSVITYK
FT                   YQNLTAKGLPRFPVFLHVRKD"
FT   gene            418416..419402
FT                   /gene="gne"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1224"
FT   CDS_pept        418416..419402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gne"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1224"
FT                   /product="UDP-GlcNAc/Glc 4-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01370.16 Epimerase, and to
FT                   PF04321.12 RmlD_sub_bind, and to PF02719.10
FT                   Polysacc_synt_2, and to PF01073.14 3Beta_HSD, and to
FT                   PF07993.7 NAD_binding_4, and to PF13460.1 NAD_binding_10,
FT                   and to PF13950.1 Epimerase_Csub, and to PF00106.20
FT                   adh_short, and to PF05368.8 NmrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWV4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00916.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILITGGAGYIGSHVLKALLKQGGHEITVIDNLSKGSSQAIKTL
FT                   ENIGEFEFVMANLEDDLSEIFARGKFDAIIHFAAFIEVFESTQEPLKYYLNNTANVAKI
FT                   LTYCQKFGVNKFVFSSTAAVYGEPDVPEVTEQSAANPINPYGRSKLMSEQIIKDYALAN
FT                   PNFKFAILRYFNVAGADEEGLIGQNYPNATHLIKIATQTALGKRASMSIFGDDYATKDG
FT                   TCVRDYIHVSDLADAHLSALEFLNECGESEVFNVGYGRGFSVKEVVEIAKKVSGVNFKV
FT                   EHAPRRDGDPAVLIANSSKLREKTTWKPKRDDLEFIVKTALEWEKKI"
FT   gene            419399..420721
FT                   /gene="ugd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1223"
FT   CDS_pept        419399..420721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ugd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1223"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 6-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.22"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03721.9 UDPG_MGDP_dh_N, and to
FT                   PF00984.14 UDPG_MGDP_dh, and to PF03720.10 UDPG_MGDP_dh_C,
FT                   and to PF01210.18 NAD_Gly3P_dh_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWV5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00980.2"
FT                   /translation="MRIAVIGTGYVGLVSGACFAKMGNDVICIDVDSAKIENLKRGVVP
FT                   IYEPGLSEIVAECYANGTLKFSTRITDGLSHAQVLFIAVGTPMGADGQADLKYVLEVAR
FT                   SIGQNLTHPLIVVDKSTVPVGTGERVSEVIAAELKKRNLDVKFEVVSNPEFLKEGAAVE
FT                   DFLKPDRVVVGASSEWGESVMRELYAPFMKNHDRFIAMDVKSAEMTKYAANSMLATKIS
FT                   FINEIANICERVGADINLVRKGIGSDARIGYSFIYPGCGYGGSCFPKDVEALIYTARQN
FT                   GFEPELLNAVESRNKAQKRVLFDKISAYFGADLKGKSIALWGLSFKPNTDDMREASSLV
FT                   LINLLENAGARVRAYDPKASEEAKKYLPNSNLKYVTSKYDALNDADAMVLVTEWSEFRS
FT                   PDFDEMKKRLKSAVIFDGRNQYNAKILNELGFKYFQIGVKG"
FT   gene            420718..421146
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1222"
FT   CDS_pept        420718..421146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1222"
FT                   /product="putative protein (Ecotin domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03974.8 Ecotin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWV6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00927.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILSFLAAATLMFGAEAMQMNVIKLKPMKAPLWDFKVEVVFAK
FT                   KMQADCNYQFLLGGQMEEKNSAKFGDYYEFTGGDEVATSLMLCPDDKKRLKEIEYEFKP
FT                   ILPYTGGASDIKILAPKDVIVKYRLYEKFEEKNAKVEK"
FT   gene            421143..422375
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1221"
FT   CDS_pept        421143..422375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1221"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide biosynthesis protein, nucleotide
FT                   sugar dehydrogenase, TviB family"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03721.9 UDPG_MGDP_dh_N, and to
FT                   PF00984.14 UDPG_MGDP_dh, and to PF03720.10 UDPG_MGDP_dh_C,
FT                   and to PF03446.10 NAD_binding_2, and to PF01210.18
FT                   NAD_Gly3P_dh_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWV7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00925.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVVGLGYVGLPLAAAFSEKYEVVGFDVNRARIEELKNAHDRT
FT                   LELSHEQMQKAIANGMKFSLNLDDIKDCNFFIVTVPTPIDKNKRPDLTPVIKATQSVAK
FT                   VLKKGDIVVYESTVYPGVTEEICVPLLEESGLKFNEDFFCGYSPERINPGDKEHTVTKI
FT                   KKITSGSTPAVADKVDEIYASIITAGTHKAPSIKVAEAAKVIENTQRDINIAFINELAM
FT                   IFERLGIDTNAVLEAAGTKWNFLNFRPGLVGGHCIGVDPYYLTHKAQEVGYHPEIILAG
FT                   RRINDNMGKYAADQVIKLMIKRGVLINKARVLVLGLTFKENCPDIRNSRVIDVIDELKD
FT                   FGCKVDVYDPWVDEAEVVREYGITPLKSYELKDYDCVVIAVAHDEFKNINLDGCLVYDI
FT                   KNVYKKADGRL"
FT   gene            422390..424531
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1220"
FT   CDS_pept        422390..424531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1220"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02516.9 STT3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWV8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00940.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSQALNSNFRSSRQILAFILLAYLFGVICRFYWVYWASGIEQFY
FT                   FNGEFITNTNDGFYNAEGARDMLAGFHQPNDLSPYGGSIPTFTFILAKILPFKFESIIF
FT                   YMSVFLSPLIVLPIILIAREYKITNVGIVAALIASILPGYYIRTLAGYYDSDMLNVTLP
FT                   LLVVWALIRLVDRKSQNFILPAIFMVIYDWWYQSSYSLNLALIVMFLLYTLVFDRKNET
FT                   NYKAMIFMLMAVIDFDAYSADTIVNFVFVLKAAMIGLLYVLMLLRPQMFGKKMLFCLGA
FT                   FMVALFAAFGGFSSVSSKLHFYLVKQASELNDTFYFLNVSKTIAEVKNTSISLFAVNVG
FT                   GHIVVFALSCIGIVLMLVKFRSFWLVMPMLALGCLAFVSGGRFSMYLTPITALGFGYFL
FT                   YFALNLFQIRAWLKGALFWVCTCFALVPNLEYIYRYHIPTLLGNSAISALDLLKTKASR
FT                   EDYVLSWWDYGYLIKYYADVKTLSDPGRQSGTYSFLTSFALSQDQISSANMARLDVEYS
FT                   ERQFDEKFRFGLSEMLKDYNQTDVNKFLNSLEDKNFKLPPKTREIYYYLLPEMVNILPE
FT                   ILSFSMLDITTGKEFEKPLIYIGFPFSSDEKGLNIGEGFVLPLGDFKFITHNGEKIPIN
FT                   SYYQVSYIDGKLDVKANKIDENAKIYVIFLANYNRILLLEKKAFDSTFVQLFIFENYDK
FT                   ELFEPVVLDQAAKIYRLLK"
FT   gene            424532..426049
FT                   /gene="pglK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1219"
FT   CDS_pept        424532..426049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1219"
FT                   /product="flippase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01943.12 Polysacc_synt, and to
FT                   PF13440.1 Polysacc_synt_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWV9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWV9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00908.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINLISSIIVFVISIGINFFLTPFILKSLGNEAYGFVGLSNAIV
FT                   SYAAVITVAISSVSGRFVAYEWHRDDIERANGYYSSVLAVNIFFSLLVALLSGVFILNL
FT                   QYVLNVPQNLLTDVRLTLVFYFINFCVGLFNGVLTVCAFVRNKLYLLSIRNALSSVILA
FT                   ALIVALFYFFRPMIAYIAISALAASMFVFFSTVLMSARITPQLKFSLSKFDFAKIKELL
FT                   RSGVWNSFNALNRILMTGMDLFICNIFINADITGILSVAKAAPIILESFVAQLSAIFAP
FT                   KFVELHSKTNLTALIAEAKFSMRVVAFVMSAPAAIFVVFGREFYTLWLPFKSAAEIALI
FT                   YELSMITLVPIVFISFVFSLFNLDSATNKLRRPAIANTILGVSTIAAQICVLKFTHYGI
FT                   YGVVIVGAVLYSVRILGFDLINAALNLGVKLTTFYGVYFKNLCVFATLMLLFFWTSQFI
FT                   SIASWSEFVMVALSFLGGGYALTFALFFNKFERAIVAQKILMKFKRR"
FT   gene            426050..426832
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1218"
FT   CDS_pept        426050..426832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1218"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, family 25"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01755.12 Glyco_transf_25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWW0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00993.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPVFLISLAKDAGRREALKQRFKSYDKFTLIDAVDGRQMNAREY
FT                   FGYVLPSFRAYGKILSPSEVGCSLSHVKAYEAFLASEAKFALVLEDDVIGDDVGVAAAF
FT                   ELAEQMPQNSLLICGCQDGLAGRFSAFGKRVNLDTNPENRELWLVSRYSHSSIYRAGAY
FT                   VLSRQSAQNLLRIHKRALCTTDVWEYLLRQDDMTMYFSDIFAHPIDLSGSNIEAERIDR
FT                   GYKPNFKARLRSLKFLFCSRFEKYFMGYERIFKIEPKG"
FT   gene            426836..427798
FT                   /gene="pglI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1217"
FT   CDS_pept        426836..427798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1217"
FT                   /product="GalNAc5-diNAcBac-PP-undecaprenol
FT                   beta-1,3-glucosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.293"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00535.21 Glycos_transf_2, and to
FT                   PF13641.1 Glyco_tranf_2_3, and to PF10111.4
FT                   Glyco_tranf_2_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWW1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00972.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETDDMTRISENEPLISVVMPTFNRPELLKKALNSALAQSYENL
FT                   EIIVTDDGADESAYEICKAANDVRVKYFKNSAHTKSPNGNKNNGFDNVTGEFVCLLDDD
FT                   DELYEGAIKECFECVSGGYACVFADAICEKDGVITGKVAGRSPYAQSGEMSKIDYHCGR
FT                   ISGEFFKLFSREFIEDFRFDEQSFGGENELYTRFFEKRVFYLKKPLYIYRIARVDSATV
FT                   NASKHAKSVAYAYLKTADLCREIASVHAPEFLALQYKNAAYYAKMAGEYKMMYRAIFKS
FT                   LSVKVSKEAVVFLLLSPLPSSVLPMLSRLRVRIKQRFKI"
FT   gene            427795..428871
FT                   /gene="pglH1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1216"
FT   CDS_pept        427795..428871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglH1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1216"
FT                   /product="GalNAc-alpha-(1,4)-GalNAc-alpha-(1,
FT                   3)-diNAcBac-PP-undecaprenol
FT                   alpha-1,4-N-acetyl-D-galactosaminyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.292"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00534.15 Glycos_transf_1, and to
FT                   PF13692.1 Glyco_trans_1_4, and to PF13524.1
FT                   Glyco_trans_1_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWW2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01002.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILFVISTLRSGGAERVCSLIASHFAKFHDVSLAKFDSSMPFYE
FT                   LSKRIKLINLNQGADDLGILRNFKKRLNKLLALRSLIKNGGFDAVISFLDSTNALVIVS
FT                   SLGLKTPIIVSEHTSFDAPKRAIFKILRHMLYPFADAISVLTRYDAAHYAKFCKNVRVI
FT                   HNPFFADKAQNLESKKQNLVIFVGRLMKLKNCEMFVRVAASLKDSGYEFAVAGEGEQRS
FT                   DLEKLSAQLGANVKFLGNVADIGTLYQRAKILLSCSIYEGLGNTLIEAVNFDCARVATK
FT                   TSGAAELITDGFDGLLCEINDVQAMSAAVRSLINDEERRMQICKNARARLDEFSLQNIY
FT                   EQWLALLKLGGAGDEESE"
FT   gene            428868..429911
FT                   /gene="pglH2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1215"
FT   CDS_pept        428868..429911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglH2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1215"
FT                   /product="GalNAc-alpha-(1,4)-GalNAc-alpha-(1,
FT                   3)-diNAcBac-PP-undecaprenol
FT                   alpha-1,4-N-acetyl-D-galactosaminyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.292"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00534.15 Glycos_transf_1, and to
FT                   PF13692.1 Glyco_trans_1_4, and to PF13524.1
FT                   Glyco_trans_1_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWW3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00984.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILFVIAALRNGGAERVLSALSTQLAGQNEVHIAVLEDDMGFYD
FT                   FAPSVVFHHLKIYGGNKILAKFKKILALRACFKSVDPDVIISFIDWTNVACVVANLGLN
FT                   FKLIATEHHANEYLKSAKFRLIRDLAYKRVDTLSVLSRSDFEYYDFVKRRVILHNPLFI
FT                   DPMSAQKQNIVLSVGRLETVKGYDVYFKALAKLDKSLLEGWRVQIAGEGKEERNLKNLA
FT                   QELGLDIEFLGHIKDVAPLYAKAKIFVLSSRSEGLSNVLIEAGASGCARISSDTVGGRE
FT                   LITNGVDGILFENENEDELAGALDSLLSDEVLIERIADNAARNSSEFSIKNIMEKWRNL
FT                   IDEVVRS"
FT   gene            429908..431032
FT                   /gene="pglJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1214"
FT   CDS_pept        429908..431032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1214"
FT                   /product="N-acetylgalactosamine-N,
FT                   N'-diacetylbacillosaminyl-diphospho-undecaprenol
FT                   4-alpha-N-acetylgalactosaminyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.291"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00534.15 Glycos_transf_1, and to
FT                   PF13692.1 Glyco_trans_1_4, and to PF13439.1 Glyco_transf_4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWW4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00991.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLAVFLYSMGPGGAERNVSNLLPFLVQRYEVHLVLMSEVIAYE
FT                   LPSEVKIHFIEKSDPYESGVRKLIRLFFALPNLALRYKKLCEDLGIDTHFVLMNRPCYI
FT                   ALIARILGLKGRMVISERSCPSVIYKNGVSGAVNRILLKSLYNKADLILANAQGNADDL
FT                   VRNFGCDERKTKVLYNALNLSAINQLENEPLEGEFRPFFINIGRLDSGKNQAMLISIIA
FT                   SLSDPRATLGILGKGPLKERLQNLIDELGVNERVKLLGTDKNPFKFIKNASCFVCASRF
FT                   EGFSNVLLEALACDKFVISTDHKSGARELLGDDEFGLLTPVDDEQAMKNAMKIALYDER
FT                   IRQNFEKIAYNRAKSFDSAQIAQKLIKFLENDDG"
FT   gene            431022..433148
FT                   /gene="pglB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1213"
FT   CDS_pept        431022..433148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1213"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-diphosphooligosaccharide--protein
FT                   glycotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.99.19"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02516.9 STT3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWW5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00971.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDKEGFSSYFKNFHLSKQSVLLIAIAFVFSVVCRLYWVVWASEF
FT                   SSFFWNGELMISTNDGYAFAEGARDMLAGFHQPNDLSYFGYPLSTLTYWIVKIFGVKLE
FT                   AAMLYMSVFFSSLVVIPILLISLEYKNPKAGLIAALLGSIADSYYNRTMTGYYDTDMLI
FT                   IPLSVFMLWGLVRVLEKRDTASIIIAPVSILIYMWWYASAFSLISVSAGIFLVYTLIFE
FT                   RRNRACYAQLVLLVLSITNIDIYVKILLVFGFYLGVLFKKELLNFKFILAALAASFALF
FT                   VIGGGLNPIIFQLKFYVFRAVPESAGVSFKYFNVNQTIQESGIVDLQLFCERISSSVLT
FT                   FLVSLAGVIMLCVKHRSFLVTLGMLFLGFLALKGGLRFTIYAVPVMAIGFGYFVVYFLE
FT                   ILKLKPASFNAAYCLIAVFALLPALSHIYNYKASPVFSRSEVEILNKLKGIAGREDYVL
FT                   AWWDYGYPIRYYADVKTLIDGGKHLGRDNYAVSYALGSDEMSSANMARIEVEYTERKFN
FT                   ERFASNMTQILEDRNISDVNVFLSGLKDQNLSLPPKTREIYYYLPDRMLYIFPTILQFS
FT                   RLDLKNGKSHAEGIFFIASAIAQDERGINLGNGFVLSSDVSTLSYNGMKMSLAAFIETS
FT                   YDEKGRLNVKEYKNDENSKIYVIFMRDYGRFLILDESMINSAYIQLFVLERYDERLFEP
FT                   VILSGAAKVYRLKR"
FT   gene            433150..434265
FT                   /gene="pglA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1212"
FT   CDS_pept        433150..434265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1212"
FT                   /product="N,
FT                   N'-diacetylbacillosaminyl-diphospho-undecaprenol
FT                   alpha-1,3-N-acetylgalactosaminyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.290"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00534.15 Glycos_transf_1, and to
FT                   PF13692.1 Glyco_trans_1_4, and to PF13524.1
FT                   Glyco_trans_1_2, and to PF13477.1 Glyco_trans_4_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWW6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00964.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIGFLSHADMSIYFFRTPIMRALQALGHEVFAIAPKGAYTQAL
FT                   ASEFNAVTYELDRASLNPLVVLENSKKLSEILRGLNLDLLQTGAHKSNVFGTFAAKRAG
FT                   IKRVINLVEGLGSFYIDDDFKTRVIRLVLERLYKISLAKTDACIFVNDADPAYFLSRGL
FT                   IAKEKIFKVKSVGVDTAKFDESCVEAANLGEKKVVLMIARAMWHKGVREFYEAAQILKD
FT                   RADCEFVFVGEGFDGNKSTADLKFLNGGNVRYLGARDDIPQLLKAAYMLVLPSYKEGFP
FT                   RTVLEAMSMSRAVVASDVTGCNEAVIEGANGLLCQVRNSGDLAAKIEILLNDEKLSAQM
FT                   GRNGREMAVREFDEREIAKKYIEIYRKFIDV"
FT   gene            434258..434863
FT                   /gene="pglC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1211"
FT   CDS_pept        434258..434863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1211"
FT                   /product="N,N'-diacetylbacilliosaminyl-1-phosphate
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.36"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02397.11 Bac_transf"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWW7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00981.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRAFFKRFLDILGAIFLIVLTLPFMVVTAIFIYFKISRDVVFTQ
FT                   ARPGLHAQIFKIYKFKTMSDERGADGELLPDEMRLNRFGKLIRSLSLDELPQLFNVLKG
FT                   DMSFIGPRPLLIEYLPLYTPEQATRHDVRPGITGLAQVNGRNAISWAKKFEYDAQYVRE
FT                   LSFALDVKIALLTIQKVLKRSGVSKEGMATTEKFNGKN"
FT   gene            434850..435434
FT                   /gene="pglD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1210"
FT   CDS_pept        434850..435434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1210"
FT                   /product="UDP-4-amino-4,
FT                   6-dideoxy-alpha-D-N-acetyl-D-glucosamine
FT                   N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.203"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00132.19 Hexapep"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWW8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00923.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTKRIYIYGASGHGLVVADIARAVGYDEIVFLDDAAGLKFSPD
FT                   LLRADIVIAVGANKTREILSKKVSEAGFNIVSLIHPSAIISQSAQIYEGAVVMPNAVIN
FT                   AHAVVGRGAVINTAAVIEHECVIGEFAHISPNAALAGNVHVGARTHIGIGSCVIQGVNI
FT                   GSDTIIGAGSVVVRDIPSDVKAYGVPARIVL"
FT   gene            435424..436098
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1209"
FT   CDS_pept        435424..436098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1209"
FT                   /product="PAS domain-containing transcriptional regulator,
FT                   YheO family"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF08348.6 PAS_6, and to PF13309.1
FT                   HTH_22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWW9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00975.1"
FT                   /translation="MFCNYFAKKAFERFKMNTILKDRYKKLVHFLGRVLGENYEVVLHD
FT                   ISDDGSSVIAIENSHISGRSVNSPLTGFALELIQNKKYLESDYLINYKAKTKQNLKING
FT                   STFFIKDGDKIEGMLCINYDGTKFEKLSNEILRLGNLVSLDAKQDAIEQLSQSVEEIIV
FT                   DTLERYNLNIENLKPKDRAKCIKMLYKSGIFNIKGAIPKVAKYLNISEPSVYRYLQKNQ
FT                   KK"
FT   gene            436292..436645
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1208"
FT   CDS_pept        436292..436645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1208"
FT                   /product="reactive intermediate/imine deaminase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01042.16 Ribonuc_L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWX0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00904.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNLKIGPYSTYRVCGDFIFISGQLPVDSDGRLVDGIEAQTQKS
FT                   LENLASVLEELGLGLANVAKTTCFLSDIANFTKMNEIYMKFFNEPYPARSAFGVKDLPK
FT                   GALVEIEAIAFRG"
FT   gene            436703..438079
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1207"
FT   CDS_pept        436703..438079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1207"
FT                   /product="anaerobic C4-dicarboxylate transporter, DcuC
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03606.10 DcuC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWX1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00905.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGLIIAFLVIAFLIFMLYKKMNAQAALLISGLLLLSCAAIFGLG
FT                   DIIDPKKSLNLTFFDLFEVVNQKMSSTLAGLGLTLMCIAGFSAYMDHVGASYSLFKVFE
FT                   KPLQKVTNPYILLVASYFVVQVIVIFIPSHAGLALLLMVTLYPILVRTGVSKLSALSVI
FT                   GACQFIDHGPGSGNVIYASKVAGIDPAAYFVHYQLSTTIPIIIAVAVTIYFSQKYFDKK
FT                   ENFVFDAASVEEYLKEAGEKEIKKPPLVYAVLPIVPIVLILGFSKIFGSPIKMNVPVAM
FT                   LISTGIAIVFECVRYKNLIETLNSIMIFFKGMGHLFVITVSLIVCGQVFASGLLAVGFV
FT                   DTLINFAKDMGVGVFAIIVFVSLLLAVSAFLMGSGNAAFFSFADLIPGIAKSFNIETIS
FT                   IILPVQVMTGFGRCMSPIAPAIIAVASIAKVSPFAVVKRTALPMIVAGITNLVMTFIYL
FT                   "
FT   gene            438090..439253
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1206"
FT   CDS_pept        438090..439253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1206"
FT                   /product="cystathionine-beta-lyase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01053.15 Cys_Met_Meta_PP, and to
FT                   PF00266.14 Aminotran_5, and to PF00155.16 Aminotran_1_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWX2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00913.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDTKLTHIGRGDETLDVRPVNPCIMRASTILFKNHDAWQATRK
FT                   ARESERVLSYGARGTSTNFELEKLLCELEGGYRAQLFPTGLASLAMVLLNYAASGAHFI
FT                   ITDAIYGPVRAICENFLKKIGIEIDFIKADASDVEEKIKPNTKLILCESPGSILYEIID
FT                   LPKLCQIAHSHNIPVAIDSTYSSGYLLNPMKFGVDIVVIAATKYLSGHSDLTMGAVIIN
FT                   EKEWKNFNKLPEIFGFTASPDDAYLVLRGMRTLGVRFKAHEKSAKEVVEFFKTRKEIKT
FT                   IFYPALKTHPNHEIFVRDHKGANGMITIEFADGIDRQKAIKFVDDLKFFSIGASWGGYE
FT                   SLATVTVPPRTATDWSKRGPFVRFHIGLEDSDDLIDDLTQALDKIKG"
FT   gene            439257..440621
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        439257..440621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0005"
FT                   /product="prokaryotic 3-carboxy-cis,cis-muconate
FT                   cycloisomerase (CMLE)-like protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00206.15 Lyase_1, and to PF10397.4
FT                   ADSL_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWX3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99395.2"
FT                   /translation="MQVSVFDMTILRDAWSTAQMREIFCEENRIQKWLDVEAALAKAQA
FT                   KLKIIPKDAADEIVKKAHFKFMDIDFILSEFKKTKHPLVPTVRGLERACENGRGEFVHF
FT                   GVTTQDIIDTGLVLQFKEGLNLIKSELKEIAKALLKLTKEHKNTPMMGRTLSLQALPIT
FT                   FGHKSAIWLSELNRHFDRIEELESRLYVGLIVGAVGTKASFGEKYRELEELVNELLGLK
FT                   TADISWQPARDRFIELGYVLGNINATFNKIAHQILLMSHNEFDELAEPFSKGQVGSSTM
FT                   PHKRNPAISENAVTVSNTLKANLAILSDIERHEHERDGQVWKMEWKLLPEIFLMLSVVL
FT                   ANMKTALSGLEVKKESMLKNLNLLGGYVLAERVMFALAGKLGKQHAHEVVYQAAMKGIE
FT                   NHLSFKEVLLKDETVSKILSNDEIEKLLDATTYVGYAPKLVDDFLEKIKDAKILK"
FT   gene            440627..441976
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1204"
FT   CDS_pept        440627..441976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1204"
FT                   /product="MmgE/PrpD family protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03972.9 MmgE_PrpD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWX4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00918.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSDDIARFVSNLKFDRIPKDVISRAKELMLDCVGVAIAGSSEMS
FT                   VKNAIKALEKLPSSKGECKIWGHRKKLAPNFAAMINAISSHALDFDDTHTGAIVHASAI
FT                   LTPLCLSYADFLNISHKRILTAFVAGWEVAARVGIASKGGFHKRGFHTTAIAGIFGATA
FT                   AASVIFGLDKNECVNALGLAGSYAGGINEFLSNGSNSKVIHVANCLNNAIMATNFAKCG
FT                   MSGPASVFEGRDNIFKTFGVESECDKKGLTKGLGKIWQTMQVSIKPYPSCHFAHGLIEC
FT                   AILLRNDGLKSDDIKSIKCFVNGVAANFICDPMDAKYAPKTAYEAKFSMPFLMALAFFD
FT                   GKIEIKSYENLNRADVINFAKKISYERRENSGFPKYFPGHIEAILNSGESLKKDVFINR
FT                   GNFDNPLGIDEIFEKFTRCVGAKMSPNKILALKNAIANYENLKEPLDKIL"
FT   gene            442066..443157
FT                   /gene="pglE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1203"
FT   CDS_pept        442066..443157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1203"
FT                   /product="UDP-4-amino-4,
FT                   6-dideoxy-alpha-D-N-acetyl-D-glucosamine transaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.34"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01041.12 DegT_DnrJ_EryC1, and to
FT                   PF01212.16 Beta_elim_lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWX5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00919.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRVFLSPPNMSGREQEYIIEVFKSNYIAPLGEYVNKFENSIKSY
FT                   TGAHDALALSAGTAGLHLALRVLGVTAGDLVLASSFTFMASVSPILYEKATPVFIDCDE
FT                   SWNLSPELLKKAIANLPKKPKALVLTHLYGQAAKMKEICEICQNEGIDLVEDAAEALGG
FT                   FYGGKALGTFGKFGVYSFNGNKIITTSGGGMLVGDTAGVEKARYYSTQAREPLLHYEHK
FT                   DYGYNYRLSNVLGAIGTAQMEVLEQRVMQKRKVFEIYERELGGILEFMPEISNSRGNRW
FT                   LTTGVFKQKGTHLRVIDALAKANIESRPLWKPMHMQPVFKGALGFIDGTSEELFERGIC
FT                   LPSGSDMSEATQARVIDIVKENA"
FT   gene            443158..444939
FT                   /gene="pglF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1202"
FT   CDS_pept        443158..444939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1202"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine C-6 dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.135"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02719.10 Polysacc_synt_2, and to
FT                   PF01370.16 Epimerase, and to PF04321.12 RmlD_sub_bind, and
FT                   to PF01073.14 3Beta_HSD, and to PF00106.20 adh_short"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWX6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00934.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQATKLKRLIFFLVGDAVIFIASIYAAYLLRFNGSIPEIYLQGL
FT                   FITAAFLVVFKLVFMWLFKIYKVPWRFFGLNEARKIFLVHLSAAAAFMLVFFILQDFLN
FT                   PYPRSVILIDMLISCLLVGALRISKRMFIDFSNRPHKGEPCIVLGATTKALHVLSGLKQ
FT                   GYLDFYAVGVVDGRSDLVGTYCDGFLVQDKSEIPTLIKEYNVKTAIIALALEQDDLQAL
FT                   FDELTGYGIRDIKLFSLIEKEPIKDISIEDLLARKPKDLNPEAISNFLKDKVVLVTGAG
FT                   GSIGSEICKQCLNFGVKELIMVDHSEFNLYKIGEDTKDRRTISKLINIVNFKDFEEIFT
FT                   QFRPQIVIHAAAYKHVPLCELNPRSAVENNILGTKNTIDLSKKYGVKKIVMISSDKAVR
FT                   PTNIMGTTKRVCELYALNSNEKGACEIVCVRFGNVLGSSGSVIPKFKAQIAANKPLTVT
FT                   HPDITRYFMLTSEACQLVLQAASIANGGELFVLDMGEPVKIVDLAKKMLLLSNKEHLGI
FT                   EFVGLRTGEKLYEELLINKDDVKTKFESIFVTHSSPYDIAVLNEQIAHLLELEDDDIAG
FT                   ELKKIVPEFNHALNLKG"
FT   gene            444942..445835
FT                   /gene="pglG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1201"
FT   CDS_pept        444942..445835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1201"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02743.13 Cache_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWX7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00938.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIKDIQRFSDTRYKARAYICYLFSRNLPNHLPGVSLASIKSGFE
FT                   KISREIENFDAFYVLDENGIQLENAISLNKKYEVGEGEDRSNKAYYYLAVREKRCVLSD
FT                   PYPSSLNANLCVTASVPIYDDAGRLKFIACIDISLENILTMTDSGELENYFGKFLKAVY
FT                   SLFCAALFMICAFLFWHGVKDFILTSIEYIDIEEIFSSTIILTLALAIFDLVKTIFEEE
FT                   VIGKNHDENSVVYKTMVRFIGSIIIALAIEALMLVFKFAITAPENIINAIYLIGGVAVL
FT                   MIALSVYLFSVKRQER"
FT   gene            445832..446443
FT                   /gene="hisH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1200"
FT   CDS_pept        445832..446443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1200"
FT                   /product="imidazole glycerol phosphate synthase HisFH, HisH
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00117.23 GATase, and to PF07685.9
FT                   GATase_3, and to PF01174.14 SNO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWX8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00953.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGIIDYGAGNLQSVMNAFEKLNLSARLVRNAEELVKFERIILPG
FT                   VGAFGEAMKKLKSANLDEAIKDFVASGRPFLGICLGMQLLFEKSSEFGEHAGLGLLRGE
FT                   VVKFDDAKFDEPLKVPHTGWNVINFMRETPINRGLKKSEYLYFVHSYHVVCNENAVLGS
FT                   SEYGYKFTSAVAIDNVFGFQPHPEKSHDTGLKILQNFGRL"
FT   gene            446443..447153
FT                   /gene="hisA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1199"
FT   CDS_pept        446443..447153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1199"
FT                   /product="N-(5'-phospho-L-ribosyl-formimino)-5-amino-1-(5'-phosphoribosyl)-4-imidazolecarboxamide
FT                   isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.16"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00977.16 His_biosynth"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWX9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00996.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIFPAIDLKEGKAVRLSKGDMRSAKIYSHAPQELAKIFEGYGAR
FT                   WLHVVDLDGAFAGETVNFDAVEKIIKSTNLKVQIGGGIRDEARIKRYLDIGASRVILGS
FT                   VALNEPNFVREMAKIYPVVVGIDAKEGFVATQGWAEVSQMRASELAAKFATAGVKAIIC
FT                   TDIAKDGMLGGVNLDFTLEIARASGVDTIASGGVKDMSDIMRLKDSGEVAGVIVGKAYY
FT                   EGKIDLKEAFRKVL"
FT   gene            447216..447581
FT                   /gene="cheY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1198"
FT   CDS_pept        447216..447581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1198"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00072.19 Response_reg"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWY0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00978.2"
FT                   /translation="MKILVVDDSSTMRRIIKNTLQRLGHQEILEAEHGLEAWNLMAQHS
FT                   DIDVLITDWNMPEMNGLELVKKVRAEQKYVDMPIIMVTTEGGKAEVITALKAGVNNYIV
FT                   KPFTPQVLKEKLEDVLG"
FT   gene            447581..448414
FT                   /gene="prmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1197"
FT   CDS_pept        447581..448414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1197"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF06325.8 PrmA, and to PF05175.9
FT                   MTS, and to PF13847.1 Methyltransf_31, and to PF13489.1
FT                   Methyltransf_23, and to PF12847.2 Methyltransf_18, and to
FT                   PF03848.9 TehB, and to PF08241.7 Methyltransf_11, and to
FT                   PF10294.4 Methyltransf_16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWY1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00995.2"
FT                   /translation="MKDKFYELSIKTSEFYDEILELVFSFGTTCLEELDNEIILRDEDD
FT                   LSQIEWGVNEYAKRLCTALKKPNDIRTKLSIKENKDWINEYKKAVKPILLDKIYIRPSW
FT                   ENELKGVTNIIIDPALAFGSGHHESTGSCLLFLQKYAKNADEALDVGCGSGILSIALAK
FT                   LGCDVEACDTDEQAIESSKSNAMLNGVNFSKIWVGSIANLDKKYDIVVANIIADVIFML
FT                   ANDLKRALKDGAYLILSGILTKYEERIKETFKQLDLIEKKELGDWVSFVFKNKRK"
FT   gene            448415..450361
FT                   /gene="ftsH1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1196"
FT   CDS_pept        448415..450361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1196"
FT                   /product="integral membrane ATP-dependent zinc
FT                   metallopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01434.13 Peptidase_M41, and to
FT                   PF00004.24 AAA, and to PF06480.10 FtsH_ext, and to
FT                   PF13207.1 AAA_17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWY2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00954.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQNNKNQNNGDNNGFFNKNPILIFAIFAIIIVLAFRSFTGDSM
FT                   GSIAMGSQAQSKVIPYSEFKDMLKAKQINEVAISDSTIRAAGHDKMVYIVKRVSDPTLI
FT                   SLLEQNNVAYSAYSDTNWFTELLFSWVLPVFIFFGIWMFLASRMQRNMGGGILGIGSAK
FT                   KLINSEKPKVKFDDVAGVEEAKEEVQEIVDYLKSPDKYLNLGAKIPKGILLVGPPGTGK
FT                   TLLARAVAGEADVPFFSMSASSFIEMFVGVGASRVRDLFENAKKEAPAIVFIDEIDAIG
FT                   KSRNSGPMGGNDEREQTLNQLLSEMDGFDADKSPVIVIAATNRPEILDAALLRPGRFDR
FT                   QVLVDKPDFKGRCDILKVHMKDVKIGKDVSLEEIGRLTTGLAGADLENIINEAALLAGR
FT                   KSKPFVEQADLVEAVERSIAGLEKKSRRVNPKEKKIVTYHECGHALIAEITKGAKKVTK
FT                   VSVVPRGLAALGYTLNTPEENKFMMQKHELIAEVDVLLGGRAAEEVFIKEISTGASNDL
FT                   ERATDIIKAMVSMYGMSDVAGLMVLEKQRATFLNGGQSIKDYSDKMAEKVDDFVKSMLH
FT                   ERYSAVLEALEIYSGAIESMVSALYEEETIEGKRVREIIKAYEEQNGLETRLVSNDEHS
FT                   EFDGHAKQGQKED"
FT   gene            450364..450981
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1195"
FT   CDS_pept        450364..450981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1195"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine decarboxylase-related protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02666.10 PS_Dcarbxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWY3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00963.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGYIARYGYKCIVFSGILLLLSLLFGFLPLFFTVIFILTLYFFR
FT                   DPERVPYTDDELALLSPIDGKIADISLSNFEGDDVTKIVIEKSFFGVGSLRAPCDIQIL
FT                   DIRRRHGLFLCNHMKISEALNERALLVCQSGSLKFAMRIIAGVFSKRLFLDRVQNLKAA
FT                   RKFGFLGCGIVVMFLPKDTKICVSLGEKLKAGELLGYFDKKV"
FT   gene            450985..451716
FT                   /gene="pssA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1194"
FT   CDS_pept        450985..451716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pssA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1194"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.8"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01066.16 CDP-OH_P_transf"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWY4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00917.2"
FT                   /translation="MNSLQKMQLMYILPNLFTAASAFLGVISVISSIQGNYTKAIIYVV
FT                   LSLVLDGLDGRVARLTKTTSKFGVEFDSLADLVAFGVAPAILFYIVIGVQFGKFGALIA
FT                   AMFVVFGAIRLARFNVTTGTYEPNVFIGLPIPTAAIVSVLWIGVYLDYEILQGFEWFYV
FT                   LLQSVLAVLMVSNIRYPSFKKMNLKQTHVMRILVVLVVAFSMLYLYPFESATIVMSVYT
FT                   LYGIIRAAIMFSKNSKKKESE"
FT   gene            451850..453364
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1193"
FT   CDS_pept        451850..453364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1193"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase, bacterial type"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.13"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00682.14 HMGL-like, and to
FT                   PF08502.5 LeuA_dimer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWY5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00957.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKIIIFDTTLRDGEQSPGASMNTAEKLQIALQLERLGVDVMEA
FT                   GFAAASPGDFDAVNQIAKQASNITVCSLARAVERDIKAAGEALAPAKYKRIHTFIATSP
FT                   IHMEFKLKMKPDEVIKRAVEAVKYAKSFCDDVEFSCEDAGRSDLEFLKEICDATISAGA
FT                   KTINLPDTVGYRLPSELSQMIGQMVQFIAGRAVVSVHNHNDLGLATANSLACVSAGARQ
FT                   VECTINGIGERAGNAALEEIVMAIKTRQDVFAPLYTDIICKEIYPTSRLIASITGIEPQ
FT                   PNKAIVGKNAFAHESGIHQDGVLKHKETYEIISAESIGLEKNSLVLGKHSGRHAFKDKL
FT                   AALGFDLESEALNTAFEKFKDLADKKKEIFDDDLRALVAEEITKIPQAYEIVRLLQSSC
FT                   NNALASASVSIKHNDEVVSDSALGNGTVDAIFKVVDRISGVSGILKDYKVTAVSQGKDA
FT                   LAKVDVKVEFEGFNAVMGHGLDIDTMMASAKAYVGALNSFLKMKRN"
FT   gene            453491..454264
FT                   /gene="motA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1192"
FT   CDS_pept        453491..454264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="motA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1192"
FT                   /product="flagellar motor protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01618.11 MotA_ExbB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWY6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00902.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSTILGMLLSVTSISIGDILEGGSPLHVIHVSSLLIVIPTAIF
FT                   SAMTSTNKKFIKPAFKELKIIFKGTGTDVPKLIKELIDLSVTARRDGLLALEPKVATIE
FT                   DEFLKSAMMMLVDGQPIGDIRENMEIKIEQLEEYYHECGHFWIKTGESCPTFGLVGAVM
FT                   GLMLALALLDDPAAMAAGIAGAFTATVTGIMGAYAIFGPWGAKIMANAKDIIRTKTVII
FT                   EAVTGIAEGANPRNLEERLFNFLSHDEPAQSQFNK"
FT   gene            454271..454999
FT                   /gene="motB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1191"
FT   CDS_pept        454271..454999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="motB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1191"
FT                   /product="flagellar motor protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13677.1 MotB_plug, and to
FT                   PF00691.15 OmpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWY7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00994.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKCKKQECPAGEKWAVPYADFLSLLLALFIALYAISAANTEKV
FT                   KALKTEFIKIFDYPASKTTDNIVSQGNKESNAKNDAKSQLEQLKATNAEQEQTIKELKA
FT                   MLDQSEEQISLDMPDGVTFKAGETQVTDQNSIEFIKTTAKIANKLPKNISVEIRGYTGG
FT                   STSGLESFELGYKRAMNVAQILADDGLDTSRMRIVSYGNEPAPKSVSGSDSNRVQIFFK
FT                   VDKNDTKTQKSVLDALKGLQ"
FT   gene            complement(455009..457372)
FT                   /gene="pflB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455009..457372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1190"
FT                   /product="paralysed flagella protein B"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13414.1 TPR_11, and to PF13432.1
FT                   TPR_16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWY8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00929.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEEVVVLKPPGEENEQPNADANEEIVSLESIQPGDVLNDENIP
FT                   EPIKVKKSNKKFIFIGLGALALVVLIAVLFIFLLKKDKKPPIDTTTLAQNIEENYKTQN
FT                   FGASKIDDMISKANQLYERGNKFEALKIYENIAVYNESLSNYNLGVSQMKQGKCTEAIT
FT                   SFTKAIADHENTAVSAINAAVCSLESNNTKNFNYYIGLANSFLQYEESSPLYSYYYALV
FT                   SYYKGNYFEALQALSHPSGDDYKDKYVYLSAKILSLLGNDEAAIAKLESQKEFNANITL
FT                   AQLYARQANYDKARDYLSKAAKSTTDPDLIKMIAALIDLKTGYYKDAAAFIRDIYSIDP
FT                   LKPSKIYKIKTILNPELFDVNLAQLHFNDDMFFNKTRRYETLFYFAPYKVFDAKQSVEY
FT                   IRKGGVSVFLDDTSAANDYLSKSATMSKVNIELSNAIAKALNYQLKEANRDFEALVKLY
FT                   PNHSILQYNLALSYAQLGNFSLAAKHFITSYHLDVNNHLAGVFCAISMDMTHSVDPKLI
FT                   EEIGENLENDKNLKPVNIYAALLSLVSGNQSAMLRWLEEPKDQNTLNLAFDTIIAKMTS
FT                   QDEMMREKTKRLMQILPNDIITNILNFIANNQQKSVKEYARAVQIYFKDRQLDSSAFYH
FT                   GASIIRKQYIKLLQIAGLLNYERDKLKEQLRIAPANANIVQTLAYVEIFTNDFDDAFRL
FT                   YNKAIDEFKVQDAGTLFLAAVAATGANKPQNAIALLELSKLTDPNSYESRVALGYLYQE
FT                   VGNIEAALIQYELIKNTEFKSEFFDFMINHAKDR"
FT   gene            complement(457372..458616)
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457372..458616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1189"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00587.20 tRNA-synt_2b, and to
FT                   PF02403.17 Seryl_tRNA_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWY9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00939.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLKLLESNYENFVSKLRGKNINEDVLKSLLDTFNELKKQRQIL
FT                   EDLQAVQNSKSKELGALARSGGDVAGLKEELSKNKEALGAQNEIVRTLEEKLDNIASNV
FT                   PNITDDDVPFGRDEEDNVCIKKVLNPREFSFTPKAHYELGEQLGWLDFERGAKISGSRF
FT                   TILRGEAARLSRALVNYMIDFNSARGFELVNVPFLVNSNTLYGTGQLPKFEDDLYKVRD
FT                   EDLYLIPTSEVPVTNIYNDEIIDAEILPIKMTCYSACFRQEAGSAGRDTRGMIRQHQFE
FT                   KVELVSITKPEQSEQILDEMVACASDLLASLGLPHRHMLLCSGDLGFSAAKTIDLEVWL
FT                   PSQNKYREISSVSNTRDFQARRAKIRFKDGKKNALVNTLNGSSLAVGRTLIAIMENYQR
FT                   QDGTIEIPSVLKRYM"
FT   gene            complement(458625..459590)
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458625..459590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1188"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00579.20 tRNA-synt_1b"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00955.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLTGLQPSGKLHLGNYFASIKQMIEAQKTSEMFMFIANYHAMT
FT                   SLNDAKALKQNTLEAAAAFLALGIDPKKSVFWVQSDVKEVLELYWVLSQYTPMGLLERA
FT                   HSYKDKVAKGIGASHGLFSYPVLMAADILLYSAQIVPVGKDQIQHVEIARDIAIKFNNE
FT                   HGEILTLPTHRVDENVATVPGTDGAKMSKSYGNTIDIFADAKTLKKQISSIVTASEPLE
FT                   APKQWQNCNVYNIAKLFLDEDGQKALQARYEKGGEGHGHFKAYLNELIWAYFKDAREKF
FT                   EYYTSHLGEVEGILSEGAAKARIYALPLIEKVREKTGIYR"
FT   gene            complement(459704..460228)
FT                   /gene="aroK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459704..460228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1187"
FT                   /product="shikimate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.71"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01202.17 SKI, and to PF13238.1
FT                   AAA_18, and to PF13207.1 AAA_17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00988.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKNNNIVLIGFMGVGKGTTARALSKSLKTVNLDCDDLIESSQN
FT                   MKIKEIFEQHGEKYFRNLEKNLAKFLTTNVKNTIISTGGGFVNVKGLNKIGTVIYLKAS
FT                   FEAIIERLKNSANSEKKMAKRPLLSNLTKAKELHKTREKIYEKKADIIIEVEQKTPKQI
FT                   VKEIIKNLQKR"
FT   gene            complement(460209..461594)
FT                   /gene="engA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460209..461594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="engA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1186"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF14714.1 KH_dom-like, and to
FT                   PF01926.18 MMR_HSR1, and to PF01926.18 MMR_HSR1, and to
FT                   PF02421.13 FeoB_N, and to PF00009.22 GTP_EFTU, and to
FT                   PF02421.13 FeoB_N, and to PF08477.8 Miro, and to PF08477.8
FT                   Miro, and to PF10662.4 PduV-EutP, and to PF09439.5 SRPRB,
FT                   and to PF00071.17 Ras"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00942.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKIILVGKPNVGKSSLFNRLARQRIAITSEISGTTRDTNKAKIE
FT                   VEGKDCLLIDSGGLDESSELFKNVKFKTLAEAKNSDIIIYMVDGKMAPSDEDRAIFYEL
FT                   CKLNLPIALVINKIDSKKDEQRAWEFINFGVKEIFEISVSHNTGIDELSQWIAGQLEDD
FT                   VIKTDESEDFDDFLENFNDEGELESSENFEDRYIRVGIVGRVNVGKSSLLNALVKDARA
FT                   VVSDIAGTTIDPVNEIYEHEGRIFEFVDTAGIRKRGKIEGIERYALNRTEKILENSDIA
FT                   LLVLDSSEPLTELDERIAGVANKFNLGMIIVLNKWDKSEREFDELVKEIKDRFKFLSYA
FT                   PIISVSALGKKRIHKLYPLILEVYKNFTQKIQTSKLNEVIEEATKAHPIPREKGKSVKI
FT                   YYAAQFGFAPPKIALIMNRPKCLHFSYKRYLINKLRQNFELSGVPIVLAPKKRGESDEN
FT                   EEQ"
FT   gene            461699..462592
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1185"
FT   CDS_pept        461699..462592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1185"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein, putative permease
FT                   (EamA domain), type 1"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00892.15 EamA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M5MDV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M5MDV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45100.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHRFLMRHLGVYYMLIACFMFAVTGAFAKYLSKDMPSIEVVFFR
FT                   NLIGLVMIVYALYKKPAKQTGGHPWLLMFRGFVGTMALFAFFYNVAHISLGAAFTFSKT
FT                   SPIFTAILAAIVFKERLGSLGWFAIFLGFGGILFIIQPNLGINKTDIIGIWSGLGAALA
FT                   YTSVRELKKSYDTNIIVLSFMVWGTILPLIFMGLAEKLSYEPLDFLLSKFVLPNLSNVL
FT                   FIVLMGITGLYFQINMTKAYAASRKAGTVAAVSYADVIFTIIIGTAMGDALPNAAAFFG
FT                   IMLVILSGILVVREKK"
FT   gene            462589..463395
FT                   /gene="kdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1184"
FT   CDS_pept        462589..463395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1184"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate 8-phosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.55"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00793.15 DAHP_synth_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00959.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIAGPCVIESEKLVFDVAKRLVKFNEDARIDFYFKSSFDKANR
FT                   TSISSFRGPGLEKGCEILAKVKKEFGFKILTDIHESYQAAPMGEVADVLQIPAFLCRQT
FT                   DLLVAAARTKAVVNIKKGQFLAASAMKHSVKKVLETRGISGDGYELARQNGVWLTERGS
FT                   TFGYGNLVVDMRNLVLMREFAPVIFDATHSVQMPSALGEKSGGDAKFVPYLARAAAAVG
FT                   VDGFFYETHINPCEALCDGPNMLNLDELDANINEIFRIQEALNFAK"
FT   gene            463385..463711
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1183"
FT   CDS_pept        463385..463711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1183"
FT                   /product="multidrug efflux system protein, EmrE family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00893.14 Multi_Drug_Res"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00989.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNRGFLFVFLGALAECGWAYGLKHADSNLEYFLTGVMVCVSFYM
FT                   FILGFKRLDTSVAYTLFVGLGTFFLVVVEAASELYHGGSVNLWRLFFIATLVIGVLGIK
FT                   GAKS"
FT   gene            463708..464034
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1182"
FT   CDS_pept        463708..464034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1182"
FT                   /product="multidrug efflux system protein, EmrE family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00893.14 Multi_Drug_Res"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00921.1"
FT                   /translation="MMHFLALLGASACEVLGVYVLSMIEKSSKFSHKATLMALDICVLV
FT                   LSLVLLRYAMQSLPMSVAYAIWTGLGAIGAVVVGIVINGEKFSLKKGVCLFLIIFSVIM
FT                   LKIV"
FT   gene            464274..464744
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1181"
FT   CDS_pept        464274..464744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1181"
FT                   /product="6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase
FT                   (riboflavin synthase, beta subunit)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00885.14 DMRL_synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00990.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIEGKLALSGKEKIAIINARFNHIVTDRLVEGARDAFLRHGGD
FT                   EANLSLILVPGAFEIPMALEKALASGKFDAVCCVGAVIRGSTPHFDYVSAETTKGIANV
FT                   TLKYGKPVSFGVLTVDNIEQAIERAGSKAGNKGFEAMTGVIEMLNLYKNLGA"
FT   gene            464746..465141
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1180"
FT   CDS_pept        464746..465141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1180"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01029.13 NusB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00926.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRHQVRQAVVSLLYAHEMGSEMNEFKDEFLEEKKIRNERKIQA
FT                   LETFDAICLKKGELDEILKPYLKEKDIERIGIVELAILRLGVYEMKFTGTDKAVIINEA
FT                   IELAKELGGDSAPKFINGVLDALKGEM"
FT   gene            465138..465818
FT                   /gene="pyrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1179"
FT   CDS_pept        465138..465818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1179"
FT                   /product="orotidine-5'-phosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.23"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00215.19 OMPdecase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GWZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GWZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00911.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLCVALDMASKEANLALAHELSGLDVWLKVGLRAYLRDGAKFIE
FT                   ELKGVTDFRVFLDLKLYDIPNTMADAAEVIAKVGVDMINLHASSGTHAMRTVMSRLNAL
FT                   PSRPLVLAVSALTSFDESEFSAVYNENLAAAVRKFSVMSYEAGLDGMVCSVFESRLIKD
FT                   TTSTDFLTLTPGVRPFGESADDQKRVADLSAAKEQGSDFIVVGRPIYESNEPREICERI
FT                   LGKI"
FT   gene            465827..466069
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1178"
FT   CDS_pept        465827..466069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1178"
FT                   /product="putative protein, possible virulence protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF11731.3 Cdd1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GWZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00992.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLRQIPYVGKETEDDLLALGYTDIASLKGANADEMYERTKALG
FT                   RGSDRCILYMYRMICYYANTPEPDVSKLKWWLWKD"
FT   gene            466179..466266
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2146"
FT   tRNA            466179..466266
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2146"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ser (anticodon: GCT)"
FT   gene            466422..467015
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1176"
FT   CDS_pept        466422..467015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1176"
FT                   /product="putative protein, possible CDP-alcohol
FT                   phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01066.16 CDP-OH_P_transf"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU01001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX00"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU01001.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIYELKPKFQNLLRPLTKRLFDAHVTANQVTIFACMLSLLLGSF
FT                   LYAFSEISALFILLPIWMFLRMALNAIDGMLAREFNQKSKLGGYLNELTDVISDAALYL
FT                   PFAFVPGLDPYVVLIIVWLAGLSEFTGVLGQIHGNSRRYDGPMGKSDRAFVFGLLGTIY
FT                   AFLGYLPQWMNWCLLAVAILLVMTCINRVKSGLK"
FT   gene            467036..467665
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1175"
FT   CDS_pept        467036..467665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1175"
FT                   /product="lysophospholipid acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01553.16 Acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX01"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00982.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKEAMSKILDFILCNITIFITGIRPQNLKNLTDFTPKIYYANHT
FT                   SHGDFLLLFVSMPYALRKKIRPVAGADYWIKGKIRPFLAKNVFNMLLIGRNSHDPLTFI
FT                   EQMSEALKTHSLIIFPEGTRKMNDDLPLQPFKSGLYHLAKQNPSVKLVPIWINNMHNVL
FT                   PKGFFVPIPLLCELCVGEEFSYEAQDRAQFLKDAASRLLALKKDAR"
FT   gene            467662..468594
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1174"
FT   CDS_pept        467662..468594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1174"
FT                   /product="putative CDP-diglyceride synthetase/phosphatidate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01148.15 CTP_transf_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX02"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00903.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSESIFTLFSWLVVLLIIASSVAFVLKKRAAPSATIDNLVSRI
FT                   NAWWVMILVVFAFVFLGKNALILLFFIVSFAALREFLSLVYIRRGDHIALVACFYVILP
FT                   LQYIFIFMDWYSMAMIFIPVYGFLFLPILSALCGDAAYFLERSTKIQWALMICVFCISH
FT                   IPALLILDIKGFEGKNVLLMLFLILIVQSSDVLQYIWGKLLGKRKIAPSISPSKTATGF
FT                   VGGVLSASVLASFLHFITPFSAVQAFFIGLVICLMGFLGGLVMSAIKRDLRVKDWGDII
FT                   SGHGGMLDRMDSLCFSAPIFFHIVRYFWC"
FT   gene            468938..470674
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1173"
FT   CDS_pept        468938..470674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1173"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase / lysophospholipase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF12147.3 Methyltransf_20, and to
FT                   PF12146.3 Hydrolase_4, and to PF12697.2 Abhydrolase_6, and
FT                   to PF12695.2 Abhydrolase_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX03"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00979.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILEKEFETTDGVKLFYRYKPSLNGSKKAIVLFHRGHEHSGRMM
FT                   FVTDELGLDDFSYFAWDQRGHGRSPGERGDAPSIGRLIADVGEFIEHIKSEYAILEQDI
FT                   AVIAQSVGAVIASAWIHDYAPKIRCAVLASPAFSVKLYVPFARAGLALMQKFRGNFYVN
FT                   SYVKAHYLTHNKERISSYNADSLITRAISVRILLGLYEAADRVVNDAAAIITPIQLLIS
FT                   GDDWVVNHAPQHKFYCDLGSHIKERHVLAGFYHDTLGEKDRHVAFEKMRNFITARFEEP
FT                   FKQIDQTHADEFGFSRREADWLATPLPKFCPKNLWFKFQRFGMRALSPWVKGLQIGEQT
FT                   GYDSGSTLDYVYQNEPQGANEFFKFIDKIYLNAIGWRGIRTRKQNIKLALDYAICRLKQ
FT                   SGSSVNLLDIASGHGRYILDALDANALPDKIYLRDYSKINVQAGREMIKERNLEHIASF
FT                   EEVNAFEAKSYESLKGGIDLGVVSGLFELFSDNALVRTALDGFANCIRSGGYLIYTNQP
FT                   FHPQLEMIARVLSSHREGQAWIMRRRSQAEMDQLVANAGFEKVHEWIDDDGIFSVSIAV
FT                   KR"
FT   gene            470842..472128
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1172"
FT   CDS_pept        470842..472128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1172"
FT                   /product="dual specificity phosphatase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00782.15 DSPc, and to PF14378.1
FT                   PAP2_3, and to PF01569.16 PAP2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX04"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00950.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWFLTRLCYLAVIAIFFYASYGFANYFAAMRQNVPEIFFSWERQ
FT                   IPFWAWSIVPYWSLNLLYGFGFLLCKSKAELKRYTLQLFLAQIIASAFFILTPLQISWQ
FT                   KPESSGFFGFLFDSLLAFDKPFNQAPSLHIILSVIVGSLYMSKARQIWLKCLLFAWFAL
FT                   IVVSVLTTFQHHFIDIPTGLLVGFLVLLFVPLDGEILKPKRNFVTPRHLKQALIYGFFA
FT                   VLSLFVALAARGWVLWLVYLSASFFLVALAYLLFGCEIFRKGQNGRLQTAAKILLFPYL
FT                   LVARINIFYWLRHNSLYDEILPGIYLGSIVAAPKFSAIFDLTAECEYRPRNAQIYENFA
FT                   LLDMTQPSLIELCSAAAKFNELASLGERTLVCCALGYGRSAVVLAAWLTRYKNFSVQEA
FT                   IDLIKSSRKMAVIEGYEDLLQNFKKELKC"
FT   gene            472122..472520
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1171"
FT   CDS_pept        472122..472520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1171"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX05"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX05"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00933.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLDEKSLALTLSRLIATHKFIFLMNFAMFFIAILRYDMWQKVV
FT                   MVALFIYILYLHIRLSFDAFIMQDFSHERLEAQKFDSSLRTLGLAKNMRPADMKSRCKG
FT                   AIGLYKKLIFTSVFYLLLGLVLDMRYAY"
FT   gene            472517..473959
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1170"
FT   CDS_pept        472517..473959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1170"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DKNYY domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF13644.1 DKNYY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX06"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00909.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIKILKMAAVFLLLLACVFVFIIVRMIDDDSWQIEQEGAEFKG
FT                   SIFHKYKGKIYAEVAGAGDREIKGADADSFHEFKDDQYKSHIGVDKNAVYCANERTTLD
FT                   PKTLYYIGNNYYGDGKKSIFCSMFARRDDKLSSFNLVLGYILYSFGIGDEPILYKNIVR
FT                   EISDTSIKPLLDLNLATSGKNVYYEGEILKDADPSKFRRIKDESGWRNSAFYMADGEHV
FT                   YFKDKLLAIKDDHSLYQIADFNDVYYLFDPKSGSVYANDFEFDPKFRPFSLINQGREHA
FT                   YHSLFKGKDGIYYYDDRSGRLYRAGDDPFSGSQKQIAKNVFIDGKNLFYLESLEIRANS
FT                   RSGGSTLKKRLTFIKRLLIDGITKLGDADADGSVWKSGDKIYYFDDLGTGQLVKNTIYE
FT                   VTSPPDVQILLHQTNMQTLRDLIGQGRLVPVNGEQILQAQSVYDVGEIPIYVIFFAAFF
FT                   IIMIGTMRKEPFGFARFKKYEK"
FT   gene            473949..474476
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1169"
FT   CDS_pept        473949..474476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1169"
FT                   /product="phosphopantetheinyl transferase family protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01648.15 ACPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX07"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00967.3"
FT                   /translation="MKNELALHLCLSENTRNFSKKALSKSDKRRIKKYPNLLNSSTFKI
FT                   SRSLKVGAKRRSKFCMSHKNGCAGILFGKGKFGLDIELLKPRDFEAVMRFCFSEGELKI
FT                   YKSSKNKILVFYQIYTAKEAILKAENLGFSELGSVDITKSAYTMKHFVVNDLFMVCIIF
FT                   KGKKDIIKIFYE"
FT   gene            474502..474888
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1168"
FT   CDS_pept        474502..474888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1168"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX08"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00924.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSLKKYIKFIFLILVFAGCAAKYQSPNLAKFSEKSFEVVSKDS
FT                   PSTLYVVHGGEDYRFTMINSLGAPLARRVLKPDGKFETIGFLPPNSAYNELFIKVLDMI
FT                   ATHKKEAEILVKNEKFKVKVIDIR"
FT   gene            474875..476041
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1166"
FT   CDS_pept        474875..476041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1166"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acp] synthase I"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00109.21 ketoacyl-synt, and to
FT                   PF02801.17 Ketoacyl-synt_C, and to PF00108.18 Thiolase_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX09"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00983.3"
FT                   /translation="MIYVSKPSIISSAGMSADENLANLQSGRRFLSVCDGFNQSKNFIV
FT                   GMVKGELPKFASNTPEHFRTRTNALVLNALEQIDDAALKAIKKYGKSRVAVVIGTTTSG
FT                   VEENYETFKQYAKNGVFDKSKFGISRSSLANPAEFISYHYGLNSPVFSVSTACTSGVKA
FT                   LIEAKRLINSRLCDAVICGGVDSLNTLTINGFDSLGILSQNPSVPFSKNRDGINIGEGA
FT                   GLFVLSRDEISDVVVAGEHSNCDAFHVTQPDLNGQMQGLCMKKALDMAGLSDVDYLNLH
FT                   GTGTFANDKMEARIVNSLLKDTPASSIKPAIGHTLGAAGAIESAICALLCTKGESVLPP
FT                   HIYDGVYDDELERIDLIKQGQKAVVNSAMSISFAFGGDNAAIVFRRLK"
FT   gene            476038..476478
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1165"
FT   CDS_pept        476038..476478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1165"
FT                   /product="putative 3-hydroxylacyl-[acp] dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX10"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00958.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLADYLPHGSTIVLIDEILEFKEGHIRTRSLIKQDNAFLENGKF
FT                   AMHKAIEMMAQSLGVYDSKMRELRGEKAGFGFLLASRKFEMFKPFFEVGDEIVINSVCS
FT                   IQDESGFGVYDCELFVNGELGARAALNVMSPDEEFVERMLDE"
FT   gene            476471..477190
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1164"
FT   CDS_pept        476471..477190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1164"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acp] reductase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00106.20 adh_short, and to
FT                   PF13561.1 adh_short_C2, and to PF08659.5 KR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX11"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00937.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRVLVTGSSRGIGAAIARRLAGAYEVVLHGKSKSEQLLNLADE
FT                   LGAKILNFDVSDTAAAKEAIERDIEANGAYYGVVLNAGITRDNTFVALGDEEWFSVIDT
FT                   NLNSFYNVLKPALMPMIRTRKSARIVVISSVSGIIGNRGQVNYSASKAGLIGATKALAT
FT                   ELASRNITVNCVAPGLIESDMTSEILNGDLAEEALKFIPAKRAGKADEVAPVVEFLLSE
FT                   GASYITRQVIGVNGGLC"
FT   gene            477184..478416
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1163"
FT   CDS_pept        477184..478416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1163"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acp] synthase II"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00109.21 ketoacyl-synt, and to
FT                   PF02801.17 Ketoacyl-synt_C, and to PF00108.18 Thiolase_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX12"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00932.2"
FT                   /translation="MLMRVFVTGMGMVSAFGKDWAQIKAKFELGKNAVKFMSEWDRYAD
FT                   LNTRLAAPIIGYEHPKEWDRKQLRSLGRVSMFSVEAAGLALKDAGLMEGEKIDESVQDG
FT                   RLGVACGSSTGSTESILAMARLLDSGENECNANTYIKMMPHTTAANIALFYSLKGRIIP
FT                   TSSACTSGSHAIGYAYESIKSGKIDMMLAGGAEELCPSEAYVFDTLYATSVKNKTPEIS
FT                   PSPFDAGRDGLVLGEGAGVVLLESEESAMRRGAKIYAEVMGFGSNCDGTHVTRPQSATM
FT                   KAAMQLALKDANLAPENIGYINAHATATKFGDIAESWATNELFGSKIAISSLKSYLGHT
FT                   LGACGGLEAIFSIMMMREGRFFPTINLTHIDKECAPLFYLTEQTAINTDFVMSNNFAFG
FT                   GVNTSLIFKKI"
FT   gene            478445..478849
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1162"
FT   CDS_pept        478445..478849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1162"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX13"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00948.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVLLALIAAVSNAEEFFELSIDEALKSPLASEYILPDVKVE
FT                   FGNGYKGDIITNAVASRKERGDVGAKKQKCEKAFLDAVNAFQRRVKKEHGSKVVNLVSF
FT                   LYGKEFSSKTHYQCLYTNKFTVRLKGDIAR"
FT   gene            478846..479262
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1161"
FT   CDS_pept        478846..479262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1161"
FT                   /product="putative excinuclease, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX14"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00974.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILTLAVSAIFCSTLSARDDVLYFSLDFLNSPKAKEVLNPNVK
FT                   LSFGSGGKGKILKQGLTANKKTNAFNKSDQEACEWAMLSALRTFQDRAIQEGGTKVINL
FT                   TGYYKKQPFDSKTQFQCGAGALMAGVTLKGDIAK"
FT   gene            479259..479936
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1160"
FT   CDS_pept        479259..479936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1160"
FT                   /product="putative beta-ketoacyl synthase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF13723.1 Ketoacyl-synt_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX15"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00965.2"
FT                   /translation="MILDFKVEFFDAIAFGDVSAKLSRYQRDFDLSHIPPLERRRLSRA
FT                   AKCAFDLIKGFKKLEMPIVFSSYEGEMNRCFELQSTLAKNEPLSPTSFSLSVHNAISSL
FT                   LSISMQNRYEISAISAYAPLEYALLAANLRLDEGFDRVLVLAYHEAISQEYFNEHSSSF
FT                   MAAMIVSKQTSKDKRLSLRQMPKEGGSNENLLLRFLQNFSFEKKCSFKSSDENSTWQWD
FT                   YEP"
FT   gene            479926..480687
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0967"
FT   CDS_pept        479926..480687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0967"
FT                   /product="lysophospholipid acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01553.16 Acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0967"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX16"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99838.2"
FT                   /translation="MNLRQIFKQFIAGALFVLFAVICMIGNILFIPIIVFRLNRFKAVE
FT                   NFARDKVAVAWKFFIKMTEAFGYLEYKFDLKSELNDGSQMIIANHPSLLDVVFLVPKFK
FT                   RINCIVKGSLSKNIFLFAAIRACNYIPNTQNDELLQKSIEVLKNGENLLIFPEGTRTKD
FT                   EIVFHKAAAYIAVKGAKSVSLLAIRMSPRSLKKDQPWYKTPSVRIKYDFKEIFSLDMSK
FT                   FMTHKPDLVRARRLHEDIIKIYKEEFDERAD"
FT   gene            480671..480928
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0968"
FT   CDS_pept        480671..480928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0968"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00550.20 PP-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0968"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX17"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99860.2"
FT                   /translation="MKELINEVKELIIESLNLEDMKPSDIDEGAPLFNEGLGLDSVDAL
FT                   ELGLAVQKRYGLVLDSKTANLKEIFRSVSSLAKYISENRK"
FT   gene            480931..481185
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0969"
FT   CDS_pept        480931..481185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0969"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00550.20 PP-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX18"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99846.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQEEIFGILKKALVELFEMDESKIKPQTLIYEDLQIDSIDAIDL
FT                   IDYIKRQTGYRLMPEDFKNVKTLDDIVKAVAKKFEAQDS"
FT   gene            481166..481705
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0970"
FT   CDS_pept        481166..481705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0970"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX19"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX19"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99842.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKIAKFTLTLVSVIYPFVLLFASEHSGGILLLLAVLWAVRGYF
FT                   ESGDMKRVCWLAAAFFVLCAIFRGSFLAFLYPSLVSLVFLVFFANSLKGEAVITRLARL
FT                   KEPDLDEKGVIYTRDLTKIWCAFFIFNAASSFFLALFEDKIYWSVYSGLVSYLLMGALF
FT                   GGEILYRKFFILRDEK"
FT   gene            481702..483258
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0971"
FT   CDS_pept        481702..483258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0971"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA synthetase / AMP-(fatty) acid ligase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00501.23 AMP-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX20"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99845.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIENLKVFCFEDDKRELFRHCEAFAGRIKSRGIKELEIYLNDA
FT                   FCFYAAFFGSLMAGAVPTVLQKPIFDPQKIHVRDENFTDFLNFDEDIAPELDENAKFFL
FT                   QTSGSSAKSKIIEKSLDEMIKESLYLAEEFKFSPGEVFFSSVSHQHMFGLTFKVFLPLV
FT                   LGAKVIAKELNYPEIILDVDLKDHIFITSPVLLQTLVQSPRAANLKRLKGIVCAGSALK
FT                   NELRDELTRLCDARTIEIYGSTETGVVARNLGDGLKIFSKVDAGLDEREALNVRSPWCK
FT                   FFQTNDWARIDGDRLILKGRMDRIIKLNDKRVSLESVESRLLESGIVKDCYCGMHPNFK
FT                   RVAALLVLNEKGLAKFRRNGKKGVVSELTTLLRSEFKNNIRYFRIVSDLGRNKQGKFEK
FT                   SRFEGLLFDDASLKWSDEGSGGQEYKFSAVMDVGLKIFTDHFPNLPLLPGFMQLDFVFR
FT                   LASVAGLNLNGASRIENLKFTKFVRPNDRLSVWFEKKNEKLYFEIFCNGERCSLGRISC
FT                   E"
FT   gene            483259..484866
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0972"
FT   CDS_pept        483259..484866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0972"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, family 2"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00535.21 Glycos_transf_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0972"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX21"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99841.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFAFLVPYYNHPQNIKELVAALKLHDIPIIIVDDGSDEPSKAV
FT                   LRELEDVLLLTRPNNDGKGAAMKDGFEFAFEKGFTHAFQIDADFQHDVGMIERFLQASR
FT                   NFPQSIICSNPVYDENAPRSRVYGRKITNFWVRVNALTTKMKDTMCGFRIYPLETIKEA
FT                   VQKSKTNRMEFDMEILLNASRQGVDMRWIDIKVRYEKDGVSHFKMLRDNALISLMHAKY
FT                   FFSLPKFIFLKFFKDKDKLWWQKGERANAFFLELTLFLVRYTPTFILNFIIKIVVLFYY
FT                   IFSKNERENIKNFRRNLKRFSGREFSTQAFENFYEFGVAICDKFRVWQDKISKDELDKV
FT                   NAKLIDDELVGAKKGQVIITSHLGNAEICKAISTNVDGFEMVVLVYTKGSENFYEIMNK
FT                   ISLGKIRLLNVNELDVSAMLELKNIVDSGVHIGVMGDRVPINGDKFMSVRFLGKEAKFN
FT                   YGPYLLAAILGVKVSSLWCEKIDGKFRIELMPIAQSIALSRDKAASVRPYVQKYVKQLE
FT                   EHCLKAPSQWFNFFDFWR"
FT   gene            484868..485302
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0973"
FT   CDS_pept        484868..485302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0973"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thioesterase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03061.17 4HBT, and to PF13279.1
FT                   4HBT_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0973"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX22"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99839.3"
FT                   /translation="MKISHITTIKAQFFDVDSMDVVWHGNYVKYLETARCELLSKIGYD
FT                   YKKMKMDGFAYPIVKLDIKYIKPIFFGDEIEIETILTEFESFLKFHYIIKNPSTKAKLS
FT                   EANTSQVAVDMRTMQTCFFLPEEIKNAIKRYENETNDPAC"
FT   gene            485277..485798
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0974"
FT   CDS_pept        485277..485798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0974"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane lipoprotein carrier
FT                   protein LolA"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03548.10 LolA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0974"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX23"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99852.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRMILLASLAIGLLAGDLEELRASIKTQNVKGNFTQTKILSGFD
FT                   KPFKSYGSFALKDDELLWDTSRPIVSHVVINKEGIFQKNGKDLVKTSQNFDEGLFLSMV
FT                   KLDTNELEKEFDIKFEGDIKKGWRIALEPKNLLLKQIFTQISIFGDKFVRKIELYEVSG
FT                   DKTINEFEIK"
FT   gene            485795..488044
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0976"
FT   CDS_pept        485795..488044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0976"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0976"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX24"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX24"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99837.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIAVFTAFALAFAFGVFYIVAHAKNLETDIFSLFNFEKNQNER
FT                   YILKSAQDELAKEFVVLVNSKETAYKIKDIADKSGLFEKFFVSFETDVKEYQDELKRLK
FT                   IALLDRKIYEGILEGKDEFFQKNARSFFDQFTFRPLKPGDDFFAFSSNLNLKQGKIGLN
FT                   LSDLMFEVKDANETFYVAKGRLKSGYEPKQLIKFYDELNALKSGSVKILVSSGALYAAF
FT                   GQVQGDKESVYMSSISLALTILLLLMAFRNLNIFYIVLIAAFGFVCGFAASLAVFERLH
FT                   MTVVVISTSLVGLMFDYVLHWLGKNQNVSIEASSIRSMRKIFLLGLFITTSGYAVFAFA
FT                   PLEMLKQIAIFSLFTLFGAFLFTYFCMPLIFEGEIFTQSAKFQSFLHLFYRLCLKILAR
FT                   VGVKFIAISFALLLGFLLLNLSDLTTDENIKDYSSSPKFLLQDTYEISKSTGASIAKTM
FT                   IVVKNSSDIIEGEKRLISELERANLITGYSSLSKIFLSKREQENLKEAFKRAQTNPKII
FT                   KIYTDLGFDKDDLNAEFEKISQAKTLKASKILNLKAMSEFGRFLLDENTSLVYVDGFVK
FT                   NAKSDEILATNDAFGADFTSALNKNLSDSKKIAAALKIVAFGIAFIFLWLFFSFKISAL
FT                   IMSLVSLGVMMTLSLFVLFGIHVNIFAVFGLILASAVGIDYMIFALNDELNAKERIFGI
FT                   FMAAITSFISFFMLFFSTTNAISVFGLAVSLNVAIYALIASVLSVHGLREKQLAL"
FT   gene            complement(488018..489115)
FT                   /gene="cinA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0975"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488018..489115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cinA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0975"
FT                   /product="competence/damage-inducible domain protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02464.12 CinA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX25"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99844.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEAILIIGDDLRINKELLNYIFDSYEEHFGELAVVNFASRSSKD
FT                   LPFIIENLSKEFEILSIFGSDESFATAAKILATLSEDTLELKVADTLVPKSALSYKNDS
FT                   FLIKLNNARVNLIKADPCERLGEFLIESEQNFSYFNLFDIDAQSAKILLEPLAKTYEIK
FT                   INLSELISSIVLIRAQANKFGQLEGFLQGVKTLFSQKMIAQKDVIGFIAGKLMSKGLKI
FT                   SFAESCTAGLAAAKFARYSGISAAFDGSLVTYANEIKHEWLGVSDEILQSYGAVSEQCV
FT                   RSMLSGALSSSNADFSLAISGIAGPDGGSAQKPVGTVFVGAMSKDKSVVIERLLLKGDR
FT                   NYIRSQSVLSAFACLLRLKSELFFA"
FT   gene            489210..491969
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0977"
FT   CDS_pept        489210..491969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0977"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00133.17 tRNA-synt_1, and to
FT                   PF08264.8 Anticodon_1, and to PF09334.6 tRNA-synt_1g, and
FT                   to PF01406.14 tRNA-synt_1e, and to PF01921.13 tRNA-synt_1f,
FT                   and to PF09334.6 tRNA-synt_1g"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0977"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GX26"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99831.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYKDTLLLPATDFPMRGDLPKNEPIRLKSWYEERKIYEKMKSKR
FT                   AGAAKNFAIHDGPPYANGHLHIGHALNKILKDIITKTHYFFGENVRYVPGWDCHGLPIE
FT                   QQVEVKLGDKKKELSKTQIRELCRAHAREFIDIQREEFKALGIIGDFENPYMTMKFEFE
FT                   ADIYRSLCEIAKKGLLIERSKPVYWSWAAKSALAEAEVEYEDKEDYSIYVAFELDSDAL
FT                   AKLGVKLAKAVIWTTTPWTLPANQAISLKPDEIYVLTSENLIFAKPLLESLVNLGLTKG
FT                   EILKEFVSNELENTHAINPLNDRKSRFLLGDHVLMDGGTGLVHTAPGHGEDDYYICLRY
FT                   GFKEILMPVDDGGLYDETLKAHSLLRADVVDSFVGMHIFKANEKIIELLGENLLHVSKF
FT                   THSYPFCWRTHKPVIYRATKQWFIAMDEPKLGGKTLREVARGELENVKFYPSVGIKRIG
FT                   SMIENRPDWCISRQRDWGVPIAFFRRKDTKEPIFEPKILEHIAKIFEQKGADAWWDMSV
FT                   EELLAPDSGFEAKNLEKVMDILDVWFDSGSTWHAVLNSKNYDAGSYPADMYLEGSDQHR
FT                   GWFQSSLLVSTAINSHAPYKNILTHGFTVDENGQKMSKSKGNVVAPQDVAKSYGVEILR
FT                   LWVGLSDYSSDLKISENILKQVSEQYRKIRNTIRFLLANVNDLETIGTDFGFLDQWILG
FT                   RAKRVFDEASKCFRAYDFSKGFNLLLNFLSADLSGIYLDICKDRLYCDAKDSPRRRSAQ
FT                   SAMAIITKSLLPLIAPTLTYTVDEVMDYAPAIIKGDAKDAFDLVYEPINFDFDVEDELL
FT                   FASREKFFELIDALKKDKKIKSTLELVLETTSSKILDYDSVERADIYMVSDVHRYSGNE
FT                   GLGEFEIDGEKFKIVLSDASKCPRCWKFNAIIDGSTCERCSEVLNSVC"
FT   gene            492069..493427
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0978"
FT   CDS_pept        492069..493427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0978"
FT                   /product="Glu-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.7"
FT                   /note="bifunctional; Pfam match to PF01425.16 Amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0978"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GX27"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99856.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLKEALKLSNEEIKDLRAQLEARIIKERELGAYVEQLTGLPLS
FT                   KLGEGVPIAIKDNIQIKGWSVTSGSKILQGYIAPYNATAIEKLLARNLAAFGRTNMDEF
FT                   AMGSTTESSFYGHTLNPLNHAHVPGGSSGGSAAAVAGGIAIAALGSDTGGSIRQPAAFC
FT                   GCVGFKPTYGRVSRYGLAAYSSSLDQIGPIAQNVEDAAILYDIIAGHDEKDSTSADVAF
FT                   SSVADKINGERKLNICVIENYVNNASEDTKKALNSAIDKLKNFGHKIVYKNLEDSKYDV
FT                   AAYYIIATAEASANLSRYDGVRYGRRAEAKNLKELYVNSRSEGFGEEVKRRILLGTFVL
FT                   SSGYYDAYYIKAQKARAHIKAQYEKILDEADLIFMPVSPTTAPKFGLMSDPLQAYLSDI
FT                   YTISVNLAGLPAISVPIAKDGQNLNISAQLIAKAWDEQTLIDGAKSLENLIKG"
FT   gene            493430..494878
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0979"
FT   CDS_pept        493430..494878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0979"
FT                   /product="inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.205"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00478.20 IMPDH, and to PF00571.23
FT                   CBS, and to PF00571.23 CBS, and to PF01070.13 FMN_dh"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0979"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX28"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99847.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVKRALTFEDVLLMPQYSEILPKQVDIKTKFSKNVELNIPIVS
FT                   AAMDTVTEHRAAIMMARLGGIGVIHKNMDIEAQAKEVRRVKKSESGVIIDPIFIKPEAS
FT                   VGEALSLMSDLHISGVPVVDEEHKLIGILTNRDLRFETDKSVLVKDRMTKAPLITAPKG
FT                   CTLDDAEKIFSQNRVEKLPIVDENGKLDGLITIKDLKKRKEYPNANKDSYGRLRVAAAV
FT                   GVGQLDRVKALVEAGADVIVMDSAHGHSKGIIDTLKEIKSKFNVDVVVGNIANPAAVKD
FT                   LADAGADGIKVGIGPGSICTTRIVAGVGVPQISAIDDCSSEAAKFGIPVTADGGLKYSG
FT                   DIAKALAAGASCVMAGSLLAGCEESPGEVITFQGRQYKVYRGMGSIGAMTRGSSDRYFQ
FT                   EGTAQDKLVPEGIEGRVPYVGSIKDVIHQLTGGLRSAMGYVGAKDIKALQERAEFVEIT
FT                   SAGLKESHVHDVVITHEAPNYKVN"
FT   gene            494878..495996
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0980"
FT   CDS_pept        494878..495996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0980"
FT                   /product="homoserine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.31"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00561.15 Abhydrolase_1, and to
FT                   PF12697.2 Abhydrolase_6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX29"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99854.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIKTQKCKFDEPLYLESGRILLEYELVYETYGTLNDKKDNVIV
FT                   VCHALTGSHHAAGIYQNDSKAGWWDGLIGSGKGIDTDKYFVICVSILGSCYGSTSPLSI
FT                   DKSSGKQYRLKFPVLTISDVVKAQMRLFKELGINKARALIGGSLGGMQALCFAIEFAEF
FT                   AERVIMLASTYQTQAWAIAFNKIGIEAILKDPQFKNGQYDENEIKQNGLNGLAYGRMAG
FT                   HISFLSPKSMDVKFGRNFVQTDGLYELLGRFEVDRYMEYNGYNFPKRFDPLSYLYIVKM
FT                   MNIFDCTRHYDSLKDALAPIKARLSLISFKGDLLFPPSCMREIYDTFCDIGRKEQAEYI
FT                   EIDSDYGHDAFLVEIEKFEMYVKRAIEREIKE"
FT   gene            495999..496193
FT                   /gene="xseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0981"
FT   CDS_pept        495999..496193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0981"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease VII, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.6"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02609.12 Exonuc_VII_S"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX30"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99834.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEDNAQNFEDKLKMADKILEDLGKEELNLEQSLKLFKEGRELLK
FT                   EARAILEKAELSIEEAGDE"
FT   gene            496186..496989
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0982"
FT   CDS_pept        496186..496989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0982"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, carbon-nitrogen family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00795.17 CN_hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0982"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX31"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99830.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKICALQLPTLPLSDARIDYYLKICADEGAKLMVLGEYVLNSFF
FT                   KELLTMPKSLIKEQSERKKASLSNLAKKYDLTIVAPIVNLRGGELFKSLAKFSPNQTKI
FT                   YDQQILMPYAHWNEAKFFANDAGGSLNLPVFMHEKIRVGVMFGFEAHFDACWAYMMSKK
FT                   VDVVLVPSACTFFSQARWEELLKTRAFTNNVYVLRVNRVGKHHSNDEQWDFYGDSMLID
FT                   PFGEVKTRLGKNEEMMIADVDKKRISAANSLWEFRKIATRIGENL"
FT   gene            496986..497564
FT                   /gene="tag"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0983"
FT   CDS_pept        496986..497564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tag"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0983"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase I, constitutive"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.20"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03352.8 Adenine_glyco"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0983"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX32"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99861.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMRCEWCEKDDLYRAYHDNEWGEVVKDDRVLFEHIVLESMQAGI
FT                   SWHVVLKKREAMRAAFDGFDANVIKDYGDAEINRFLSDERLIRNRLKLGSLSHNARAFL
FT                   AVQKEFGSFHAYIWSFTDGKRIVNSWSDIKQVPATTPLSDKVAKDMKKRGFKFLGSTSV
FT                   YAFLQAVGVVDDHLDYCFKKGKNEKRGNF"
FT   gene            497542..497928
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0984"
FT   CDS_pept        497542..497928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0984"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein, MmcQ/YjbR family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF04237.8 YjbR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0984"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M3V1R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M3V1R7"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45101.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEEIFSYISDKFGVEAQRVFDKYPEFAVFRHTKNLKWFALLMN
FT                   VEAKKLGFDASGEIEILNVKCNPDLAMLLRDDERILQAYHMNKKHWISVNLSSGIDKKQ
FT                   VFDLIDTSFELTGDKRVKKSQKSK"
FT   gene            497943..499250
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0985"
FT   CDS_pept        497943..499250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0985"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02875.16 Mur_ligase_C, and to
FT                   PF01225.20 Mur_ligase, and to PF08245.7 Mur_ligase_M"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0985"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GX33"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99853.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVHFIGIGGIGISAIARFLFEKGHKISGSDIKESKTTQELKEQ
FT                   GMDVITPHCKEAIKDQDFVVYSAAIKDDNVELVEARKKGIKCFSRKEILPYVLEDKRVF
FT                   AVAGAHGKSTTSAMLSSLIEGSVIIGAISKQFGSNMRYAQSDNVVFEADESDSSFLNSN
FT                   PYLAVVTNAEPEHMEHYDYDLAKFYAAYKGFLERAKVRVINAEDEFLSTLKLDAIRLFP
FT                   SSDITELAMVVRDYQPYTSFNLKNLGKFEVFGMGQHIAIDASLAILAALHETPLKDIRE
FT                   NLLNFKGIKKRFDILSADKNFILIDDYAHHPTEIRATLNSVFEYAKLLGVSNVTAIFQP
FT                   HRYTRLSTNLEGFKECFKGVDELVILPVYAAGEKPIEVDMKGAFSEYSPIFTDKVERVG
FT                   EAIEFTDEFGVKNRLSDGIVVGFGAGDISVQLRGGY"
FT   gene            499250..499753
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0986"
FT   CDS_pept        499250..499753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0986"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0986"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX34"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99855.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDVFGNKFDEMSGDLVEAVEENFQEGSQMIESLEADEILERSD
FT                   EDLGGAHEQDPAIQDRAKILADFSPENENKILAVIKNESLSESEISSLVNLGKKDIMIT
FT                   LARSQKLNAAEIEALLPNAPYMAVKMLIEHQDIAAVRDKILAKISARPELYKEMIAEYK
FT                   GGKW"
FT   gene            499747..500088
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0987"
FT   CDS_pept        499747..500088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0987"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0987"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX35"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX35"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99835.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRNIVFLLGVFIFLSAIWAIKDEKISKKIKAAVTIVLLCGLAFA
FT                   YLYETHIDKNESKISQLLLEFKQGKSLKCGEYNVTSDKFNYEFGTACFVAKRDAQEFSG
FT                   VIVPISSCE"
FT   gene            500092..502299
FT                   /gene="mutS2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0988"
FT   CDS_pept        500092..502299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutS2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0988"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch binding protein, MutS2 family"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00488.16 MutS_V, and to PF01713.16
FT                   Smr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0988"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX36"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99843.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEIEEIFSHLDLGEYLQHFSTLLAREKPLFMQGDSKIHFENITE
FT                   LAKYQFDAPQSAQNLDDALMRLSKQAVLHISEIYEFSKIIRYFFYLRGLKFEGRLGEWI
FT                   ARIETPPAMEQMASSFDKDGNFKDSVDERLSSIRQAFEAKKSQIDAELKRLVYSKHIAP
FT                   YLVDTQVHYISAQEALLVRGGFNHALKGTVIARSSGGYFYVAPANIERLKREQSELLDR
FT                   REEIIYEHCKRLSSQMSKALAFLKFINGAFDTFDAYQARVNLARARDFEFVLPNGSNKI
FT                   ILSNFAHPALKNPKSVSVEFSKKVLLITGVNAGGKSMLLKSIISAVLLAKYLLPMRINA
FT                   ANSSIGSFKEFDAIIEDPQNVKDDISTFAGRMLHFSKLFNKRSLIIGIDEIELGTDFEE
FT                   AASLYGVIIEKLIAQDIKMIITTHHKRLAMLLAKNPEVELVAALYDEVAERPKFEFLKG
FT                   TIGKSYAFETAARYGIPLNLVAQAKRIYGEDKENLNEVITKTLNLQTALDEKLKNTQAK
FT                   ELRLERMLEEQKDIKEQNEAKIAAIISRLEREYFEAIKQAKSVINLKDTKDKQRALNLA
FT                   NDKKQAIAKPEPAKPEELKIGDHVKYEKIKGVVLNISKNDATIEAEGIKLRVPIALLKK
FT                   SGNFIAPKKGGVNLSVQKPKTASVVLDLHGLRADEAIAKLDKFISDSLVMGFDEVTVYH
FT                   GIGTGKLAYAVKNFLKEHPSVKNFFDAPPNQGGFGAKIVQF"
FT   gene            502377..504290
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0989"
FT   CDS_pept        502377..504290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0989"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00563.15 EAL, and to PF00990.16
FT                   GGDEF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0989"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M4TL75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4TL75"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45102.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDDKQQKRLSIIRAVTFVVVLLVTFFLAEISFAFYYKYSNAVS
FT                   KDSYTIRKKTDYMVHQYVNYLEDVSHYDIDNFQNYINNNAVGDVVLLKDNGKNGFDIVA
FT                   SSNQKNRIGTDFEDKECGNIYNHDFQKDYFTAKILPENSALVCMFTASGQYIVGFKATI
FT                   NQKISGTDDEYFSQWAVKNLLLTFILSFAGALAGLFTCILFVLRYLNLKHDYLHVKEAS
FT                   RKKIQELGDKLYIDPMTGLLNKAALLRDIQNFKSPKVVLIDIDDFGKMNDFYGKFVCDK
FT                   ILVQMAQLLSEFAKSENMIAYCVEADQFALVEDGEFFIDRYEDLADELLGKFKGRMISV
FT                   TDENSAVVDDIEIHSTIGFALDKEQTLRKAAIALKSAKTLNKDYVCYFKGLNQKEEYED
FT                   QIERSKLIQNATINGNIVPYYQPIFDRDGNIAKYECLIRILDRGEVVSPHVFLGISKRI
FT                   KRYAELEKLLIKKSFEQLSQNENLVLSINLSGRDMTDGDVSALVINLLNKHKVADRVVF
FT                   EIVEDEDVENVERVSMFIDKVKNMGAKIAIDDFGSGYSNFSYILKLKPDYVKIDGSIIK
FT                   DIDINKDSYAIARAIVAFARDLGIKTIAEYVHSKEILNICKEIGVDEFQGFYLGAPGEK
FT                   VF"
FT   gene            504290..505387
FT                   /gene="dapE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0990"
FT   CDS_pept        504290..505387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0990"
FT                   /product="N-succinyl-diaminopimelate deacylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01546.23 Peptidase_M20, and to
FT                   PF07687.9 M20_dimer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GX37"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99833.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVVAFFTEILKFRSITPDDDGCLKFIAEFLGDFEARFIEKNGVK
FT                   NLILSKRFGDGAHLAFAGHVDVVPPGEGWQSEPFTPLMKDGFIYARGAQDMKSGVAAFV
FT                   CACRDAKNFNGRLTLILTSDEEGDALFGTLEALKILKERGELPQFAVVAEPTCTGVFGD
FT                   TIKVGRRGSINGKILIRGVQGHVAYPEKCVNPVHQIAPLLSRIAGHDMDAGSEFFSPSK
FT                   IVITDIRGGMEVCNVTPSELGIMFNVRNSDITSADDVKNYLQSVLEGLNFELSLKQSSK
FT                   PFLTDKDSKIVRAMSKAVQKISGVAPQLNTKGGTSDARYLAEFGVKVVEFGVINDRIHA
FT                   VDERAGVKEVERLYLVFKELIENFA"
FT   gene            505502..506137
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0992"
FT   CDS_pept        505502..506137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0992"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX38"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX38"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99862.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMTHYMELLSLDQPWNLIFYMVIPVGLAELLVATEFFTMYNIDD
FT                   KNSAVRKVNRLIGIVLGFYFTALVIYFMINIYPGIKWRGSADVIAVTSYLLGVFPLLSI
FT                   ALLEIGVIGKNLADRAKLKLHFCLLITFLVVGHVAMIFGMVDPTITGWKPSQGEMMHMG
FT                   HEMNMQMPNMDRSGMDMPDHDENKTHVMDHSGHDMQGVGGHDRSKMSH"
FT   gene            complement(506131..506751)
FT                   /gene="hisG(S)"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0991"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506131..506751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisG(S)"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0991"
FT                   /product="ATP phosphoribosyltransferase HisG(S)Z,
FT                   hetero-octameric short form, catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.17"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01634.13 HisG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GX39"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99850.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIALPKGRIAEDTLAIFRKIFGSEFLFEDRKLILEEGNFRFLM
FT                   VRNQDIPTYVTEGAADVGVVGLDVLEEHHPDVVRLLDLHIGKCRVCVGIKNDEELDYTQ
FT                   PELKIATKMPNIARNYFAQKATALKIIKLYGSIELAPLVGLSDAIVDVVETGSTMKQNG
FT                   LKIAETIMQSSAHLIANKSSFIIKKDEILELYHKIKEQIPKTQ"
FT   gene            complement(506748..507377)
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0993"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506748..507377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0993"
FT                   /product="pantothenate kinase, type III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.33"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03309.9 Pan_kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX40"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99857.1"
FT                   /translation="MILCDIGNTNATFLDEGKISRMSVEQFSAYEPKERVYFICVNDEI
FT                   LKKLKKNKLFVDLEPHFELDTIYQGLGVDRVAGCYAVSDGVIVDAGSAITVDIMSNSIH
FT                   LGGYILPGIASMLKAYESISPRLKLPINSQIDIDALPQKTVDAISYGILKPIVTLLEKL
FT                   AGSKKVYFTGGDGEFLSKFFKNAICDKMLVFRAMQKLINQKKEILK"
FT   gene            complement(507364..507696)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0994"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507364..507696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0994"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="possible beta-barrel assembly machinery complex
FT                   protein BamE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0994"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4SFP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45103.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPKIWPLFEARKILLKDLKSVDLGEFCKRRTLSAYLGVDTKGFY
FT                   EIVFLREAKSRLLLKEAREIDEICAKIEQKFQTAIKKRVLFYSSEICSKSLEMLKQNGW
FT                   RCYDFV"
FT   gene            complement(507696..508700)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0995"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507696..508700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0995"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein, putative beta-barrel
FT                   assembly machinery complex lipoprotein BamB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX41"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99840.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFTLLLTLGLALILGGCGTKRQYFEPETISGKIKLSQDLPSYI
FT                   KSANANAATLNNGNIITKDGLDTSVKLPQDFSLLNKNGEFLISADIYGDLNVTDGSNAT
FT                   VYQGKFPTAIVSASMEGNLLAAISAANHIYLIDIVQAKTLMEYKSSEIYAVDSRVVAPY
FT                   FMSSLIIYPSLDGKIYIVQKDTGRILRDVVVSSENFFNNIIFLDVVGDNMIAATAKKLI
FT                   VINPQQTVYYDGEIKNILVNNDEIYIFKKDGNIVKTDLGLKQKNEVNFKFAIFSDAAAL
FT                   GDQLYIVEKTGYIIKTDLDLGNAKIYELNDEIEDKSFMGKGAFYYDDEFVKFE"
FT   gene            complement(508700..509263)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0996"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508700..509263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0996"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="possible beta-barrel assembly machinery complex
FT                   protein BamC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0996"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX42"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX42"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99848.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKEDLNEIKKEIGAQEQFLESVIKGERFFNKNKKLLIVLLVIV
FT                   VIALIALYANKIIDNRKVVAANEAYSKLIMDANDTKAAKILKQNEPSVYALYELKAALE
FT                   KGDIKAAKELANLPVDPLVKQIILSQTTDQSTQILASYDALLQGFEYLKQNKISEANAE
FT                   FAKIPLDSQLMTLVKNLQHYQGNK"
FT   gene            509382..509669
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0997"
FT   CDS_pept        509382..509669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0997"
FT                   /product="Glu-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, subunit C"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.7"
FT                   /note="bifunctional; Pfam match to PF02686.10 Glu-tRNAGln"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0997"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GX43"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99858.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIDDALLSKLEKLSSLKINDDKREEIKRQLSEIVSFVDVLNELD
FT                   LKGSEAVVSSIKGGTLLREDSPIASDVIDIILKNAPSQEGHFFSVPKIIE"
FT   gene            509673..510794
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0998"
FT   CDS_pept        509673..510794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0998"
FT                   /product="type II/IV secretion system protein, PilT/PilU
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00437.15 T2SE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0998"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX44"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99859.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLIQTNNNIVQAPPRPTNTDIQTLLKTVVFNKASDLHLVARSEP
FT                   QIRIDGTLRPLELGILSGKDIETLCYALITDAQKSELENNKELDFAIELPSIGRFRGNY
FT                   YYTMNGDLAAAFRIIPIEIPSLDELKSPQIFKDIIKREKGLILVTGPTGSGKSTTLAAM
FT                   LNEINLNYRKHIITIEDPVEFVHSNKKALFSHRNIGTDTHSYARALKFSLREDPDIILV
FT                   GEMRDKETISIAITAAETGHLVFGTLHTNSAIQTINRIVDSFDGSEQLQVRNMLSVSLT
FT                   AVISQSLLPKTNGGRCAIHEILINNMAVANLIRENKVHQIYSQMQLNQQQTGMCTQTQS
FT                   LIKAIRGGLITKENALRYSTSQQELLNTMGAGA"
FT   gene            510796..511413
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0999"
FT   CDS_pept        510796..511413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0999"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein, CvpA family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02674.11 Colicin_V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0999"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX45"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99832.2"
FT                   /translation="MDFVTWFDIIVIALVLILGIKGILNGLIKEVFGLIGLIGGLIVAS
FT                   RFSDVAENFISSNIYKFENASMLQFVGFIGLWIVFWIICLLIGKFLSKIIALSGLGFLD
FT                   RFGGFLAGSGKIFLTFSAVIAVVAGTYLNKNIEPYFQGSKVYPVLLATGKWITNIDVKS
FT                   LKNDIDDMMVRPSESNKTDAFITMDANTTTNTDTNVTKGEMR"
FT   gene            511410..511877
FT                   /gene="fur"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2147"
FT   CDS_pept        511410..511877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fur"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2147"
FT                   /product="ferric uptake regulation protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01475.14 FUR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX46"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99760.2"
FT                   /translation="MIENLEYDALLEKFKKVLRDNGLKYTKQREILLKTLYNNGEHFTP
FT                   EKLYLFIKETYPELNIGIATVYRTLNLLEESEMVTSISFGSQGKKFELATKPHHDHMIC
FT                   RKCGLIIEFEDPMIEKRQISIAKEHGFKLTGHMMQLYGICEECSKNNIKGK"
FT   gene            511879..513390
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1349"
FT   CDS_pept        511879..513390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1349"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.6"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00152.15 tRNA-synt_2, and to
FT                   PF01336.20 tRNA_anti-codon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX47"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99544.2"
FT                   /translation="MIFDNQLEIQRLETAENLRKMGVNPYPHFLRRDMDIAKFRLKFAH
FT                   IINTEDKKAEGQYVSLAGRIKLIRDAGKAIFANIEDENGNLQIYFSNKTLDSEWFKVVK
FT                   KNIEVGDIIYVRGYAFVTRTGEFSMHVSELNLASKAISPLPEKFHGLVDIETRYRQRYL
FT                   DLIMNPEVRSDFKKRSIIISTIRRFIEEKGFLEVETPMMHPIAGGANAKPFVTFHNALG
FT                   VNRYLRIAPELYLKRLIVGGFEAVYDMNRNFRNEGMDLTHNPEFTSIEFYWAYHTYHDL
FT                   MGLTEELFNVLIDKLDLPKVIEFDGMQVDFSKPFARLNYKKALVEVGGLDPQIIEDKDK
FT                   ILAKLKADGFEANAKLDLGHLQAELFDNYVEEKLIDPTFIIDYPISISPLSRRSDKNPE
FT                   IAERFELFIAGRELANGFNELNDPVDQYNRFAAQIEAKNAGDDEAHEMDEDYVRALGYA
FT                   MPPTAGEGIGIDRLVMLLTNKKSIRDVVLFPAMRPLKSEIKENEK"
FT   gene            513387..514631
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1350"
FT   CDS_pept        513387..514631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1350"
FT                   /product="serine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.1"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00464.14 SHMT, and to PF01041.12
FT                   DegT_DnrJ_EryC1, and to PF01212.16 Beta_elim_lyase, and to
FT                   PF00155.16 Aminotran_1_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GX48"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99552.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQSYDKEIFDLVNLELKRQCDHLEMIASENFTYPEVMEVMGSI
FT                   LTNKYAEGYPGKRYYGGCEYVDGIEQLAIDRCKQLFGCEFANVQPNSGSQANQGVYGAL
FT                   LNPGDKILGMDLSHGGHLTHGAKVSSSGKIYESFFYGVELDGRINYERILDIAKIVKPK
FT                   MIVCGASAYTREIEFDKFRAIADEVGALLFADVAHIAGLVVAGEHQNPFPHCDVVSSTT
FT                   HKTLRGPRGGIIMTNNEEYAKKINASIFPGIQGGPLVHVIAAKAVGFKHNLSPEWKIYA
FT                   KQVKANAKKLSEILISRGFDLVSGGTDNHLILMSFLNREFSGKDADIALGNAGITVNKN
FT                   TVPGEKRSPFVTSGIRVGSPALTARGMKEAEFEIIANKIADVLSDINNTDLQEKIKAEL
FT                   KELAHKFIIYDRATF"
FT   gene            514631..515173
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1351"
FT   CDS_pept        514631..515173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1351"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DUF1882 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF08966.6 DUF1882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX49"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99548.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSIDTALIKINTSHYWIKRDNIVSKIEYKGKTFFNKFERIDEPL
FT                   NYSVIKEHEEGKITVAHSLILPGDKVENIVFDYNGRTPERFWHRAQLLLREEGYINFTA
FT                   YESKTPGHLHLYIHKGHTTLNEAYQLANMLSMKLSQRLAKEWRMFPTMDMPKEFNILTL
FT                   PYKLYQKERGASWSKYM"
FT   gene            515183..516043
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1352"
FT   CDS_pept        515183..516043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1352"
FT                   /product="putative protein (sporulation domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX50"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99540.1"
FT                   /translation="MENEELKDILLDRDDEAKNAKIKKLLMFIAALVILFLVIIVAMKI
FT                   LNSSDSAQSQADNDSRLALPPVPIEQPASNNQLASQDNNSVAQPPLTQADDKKGDGQLF
FT                   EQVPIVPENKQQDDFEDMIKKLKDKEGGKTTTKTDAKEPQPATTETKPKEEKPAAVAKP
FT                   DTKPQAGAEAKPKAQAASDKKPAEQKAEKPAATKQASKPATAAAAPKGAASKGAYVQVF
FT                   ATGKFNPNADYIKKIQAKGYSYHTLKVGEVTKILVGPFDDKNLQTTLNDIRKDVNKDAF
FT                   IFRVK"
FT   gene            516043..516831
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1353"
FT   CDS_pept        516043..516831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1353"
FT                   /product="shikimate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.25"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF08501.6 Shikimate_dh_N, and to
FT                   PF01488.15 Shikimate_DH, and to PF00070.22 Pyr_redox"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX51"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99545.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTFAVFGNPVEHSISPRLHNKALQDLGLDALYTRVLLEDGSKLI
FT                   SKFRALKLDGANVTVPHKEYALKLADEASQIAMRSGSANTLVLKNDKILAYNTDAPGFM
FT                   RAIVPFGKIKTALIIGAGGTAKALSHALKDNDTEVTVINRSKERLADFDKEFECYCWDD
FT                   FKVKGYDLIVNSTSAGLRDDSLPAPIEILEPVIKQSNFAFDVIYNQSTAFLNLAQANNL
FT                   TCKNGADMLLFQAVLALNLFYDSSLDEAKIEKSMREIFKL"
FT   gene            complement(516870..517931)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516870..517931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1354"
FT                   /product="TRAP-type transporter, periplasmic
FT                   ketoacid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03480.8 SBP_bac_7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX52"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99543.2"
FT                   /translation="MNKFLVASLGLLACASLAMGADGKVYKLKLASSWESTMPVLGEVP
FT                   KELKDRVEKMSDGRIEIRIDYPSKHKSPFALLDFTKSGQYDIGYTTSYYYKGKDAKMMF
FT                   FTATPFMMNTAEQTAWYEFGGGKELEAKVFDPYNIKIFRAGNTGTQMGGWFKKEIKTVD
FT                   DLKGLKIRIPGFGGEIYAKLGANINTISTGELYMALEMGTIDAVEWVSPAYDMALGFHR
FT                   VAKYYYTGWQEPTGEVQFFVNKKAYEKLPADLQAIFESAAADVAQMVNTKVFFVNTQYW
FT                   AKMKSEYPDIEVKSFPPEVMAALRKATNELLDEESAKDPLFKEIIDSQRAFMKMAREWT
FT                   KMSDYAYIKTSEE"
FT   gene            518092..519543
FT                   /gene="pykF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1356"
FT   CDS_pept        518092..519543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pykF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1356"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.40"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00224.16 PK, and to PF02887.11
FT                   PK_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX54"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99547.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKTKIVATLGPASDDEETMERMVKAGVNVFRLNFSHGTHEYHK
FT                   SNIDKIRNIEKRLNVRIGILQDICGPKIRIGALEAPFELKTGDRLDVYAKNITGAKVAP
FT                   GHYTACINQPQILPLLKEGEHIYLYDGSIRAKIVEAGEEMVKAQIQNDGVLNSNKGVNF
FT                   PNTALGIEIITQKDKEDMKFGAKEGVNFVAISFVQNANDVIKAKNILKELGSRASVLSK
FT                   IEKFDAVENIDEIIKQSDGVMVARGDLGIEVPFYRVPTIQKLIIKKANAASKPVITATQ
FT                   MMLSMAEHETATRAEISDVANAVLDGTDAVMLSEESAIGKNPVAVVEAMSKTIVQTQGI
FT                   YPYNKFDEFEFFDETDMVASSAASLAVRIKADAFLAITGSGKSAIKLARNRTNIDIIAI
FT                   AHDEQTAHSLTLAWGVTPALVIEKTRLNILLANVVKEAFDAGFVKHDKTYLITAGYPTG
FT                   LEGSTNLIRILRRDQLDYYLNAALA"
FT   gene            complement(519586..520146)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519586..520146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1357"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX55"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99550.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGDENLKECFSNLDTRLASQKEIENFMLNLLQNYVFVVSGKEFV
FT                   FAEIEAYFTRSDKNTFKRVSQAGEIFFHNFGFDISFESSLESSGGILVRSLEELKNAKF
FT                   ITGPRKCMSEILNLKTQSLNFSLRCAANIQKAAGFTERIRKHSQTEPPNEPRRLISAAL
FT                   EKYLLKDSKEAREYKKSLSRYLA"
FT   gene            complement(520148..520720)
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520148..520720)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1358"
FT                   /product="recombination protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02132.10 RecR, and to PF13662.1
FT                   Toprim_4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX56"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99549.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGLEKFNELVDAFGKLPGVGKKSAARFAYFVSMQDSFAGLRLA
FT                   QCIEDAARFIKRCERCGGLSENEICDICADEARDKSMIAIVESPRDILVFEQNGIYEGL
FT                   YFVLDEIDDGAINRLKSMIELNKATEIIFAFTPGLNTDALMLYVEDKLGMSELKFSKIA
FT                   QGVPTGVSLENVDMLSLLKALESRTKA"
FT   gene            complement(520717..521979)
FT                   /gene="racS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520717..521979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="racS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1359"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02518.21 HATPase_c, and to
FT                   PF00672.20 HAMP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX57"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99551.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSITTKITIIFAMAFSLMCLLFVTFANIQRESALEKLRDKQLS
FT                   AMNYLLALYERANPPRDLEHYFKNFGLEYVGNKNLATSVANSGSPIFTKHTPLGIVQSM
FT                   NYKDDLYLLIKNPSFQLLLESNEARHVNDPLWVAFLIVSALLISLYVSVLKSLLPLRKL
FT                   SKDIRKFAGGNLDVVITTKSSENVQDEIGQVAMEFDNAVCKIRDLIRSRQLFLRAIMHE
FT                   LKTPIGKGRIVSEMVANDTQKMRLINVFERLEMLINEFSKVEQLLSKSYALNYQECHFS
FT                   LILEQVQDMLMLDRFEERVTCDIKDDVLLRVDFQLFSLAIKNLIDNALKYADDKKAILV
FT                   CDSDFIVIKNLGKRLEHPIDHYKQAFVRGEKTTVGSGMGLGLYIIEQICQMQKFDLLYE
FT                   YDGGYHCFKISLHAQKKLAKS"
FT   gene            complement(521976..522647)
FT                   /gene="racR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521976..522647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="racR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1360"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00072.19 Response_reg, and to
FT                   PF00486.23 Trans_reg_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX58"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99542.1"
FT                   /translation="MINVLMIEDDPEFAQILAEYLDSFNIKVTNFEDPYLGLSAGIKNF
FT                   DLLILDLTLPGIDGLEVCKEIRQKYDIPIIISSARSDISDKVVGLQLGADDYLPKPYDP
FT                   KEMYARITSLIRRYKKTNEVQEEVVDSAFRIDEKRHEIYFNNESLTLTPAEYEILTYLI
FT                   KQHSFSVSREQLVYNCKSLKDKDSKSLDVIIGRLRTKIGDSSKAPKHIFSVRGIGYKLI
FT                   G"
FT   gene            522769..523881
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1361"
FT   CDS_pept        522769..523881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1361"
FT                   /product="DnaK system heat shock co-chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A1C9EIB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A1C9EIB4"
FT                   /protein_id="AOO19574.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVDYYEILEISKNASGDEIKKAYRKLALKYHPDRNAGNKEAEDK
FT                   FKLVNEAYQVLSDDKKREIYDRYGKEGLSGASGFGGFGADFDISDIFSSFFGDFAGRSG
FT                   GRRKSADKYPVDLEIQITIEFHEAVFGCEKEIKYSHKTPCPDCHGTGSKDGKKQTCKHC
FT                   GGRGQISRGNGFMSIVQECPYCNGTGEVAAEKCPTCGTSGYQEEEQSLKINIPEGVDSG
FT                   MRMRIAGKGNVSPRGDVGDLYVSISVKEDEYFVRHNDDVYIEVPVFFTQAVLGESITIP
FT                   TLRGKTELKLPIGAKDKQQFIFENEGVKGVNSKHIGRLIVQISIQNPKKLTAEQEELLK
FT                   KLQDSFEIKSGSSVGDNQSVFDKIKNWFKG"
FT   gene            complement(524204..527065)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0934"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524204..527065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0934"
FT                   /product="hybrid sensor histidine kinase/response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0934"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX60"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00030.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRNYTLLLPILAVAAISAYMSYEFLGDIALSKRLNSDINKHFL
FT                   LKNTTRAVILEHKAELAYSSDVSAENMRILEKDRAFADKVVLEIKNSAQKSNQTDELVK
FT                   KIQSLRQNSKQEHRLYMNSFFYFFERINAVVAGDLALMNEISDPQSKIYITTLDLIHSD
FT                   LNALNASLYHISQALQNGETISGKNVKKDLAPISADTFGAGLLPQESKAHISELLSAKQ
FT                   SADAHELNELRSKVFSYDGYEISQQDMLALDALEQEKFMLLLDISDVVAKDLQARNEVF
FT                   STQAYYKFSLAVLIAFGLLCCAILLAKKLKELESIGSKIRYVQEEILKQERCDYAQTLQ
FT                   NFINFNKEILGKYERIGTFNKIKNSYLMRLNKALKSKYKQNLQSLAFLRKTYASSDQIK
FT                   AIDILEENSASVSLNFENIKNVIDIENSDLELNVVNFDPQITFKSVLESKISDMTDKKI
FT                   NFVTYIDPSLNSMLEGDESKIKTAVSNLIIGALYQCNPYANIIVEIKDQTNNVQSGVTS
FT                   LCVSVKNNADAMSKEQIDALLDADEDHEKNANELELYINIANMYLGLMDSRLAIDSTQG
FT                   VGNEFRFVLKLARKEKIEILRYDKKLKIGFVLDANAEYNAFIAKMLNDLGIKFESISNL
FT                   KNLSEPQKYDTILMREGKNAPSGLKNLTVIKDPLTPIRLLQKLSNNASPGYSQKFIITK
FT                   PQILICSANALSLEMLAYAFELYSVELTLKSGYDELADTLKNKHFDLIFTDMSLCKDDI
FT                   THFANKFKKLKHTTQNAQTKTIGIVSNTGNVSMQQVMENFDECVKKPIDTRALTMILDK
FT                   FIPNFKNFVIRECVLIKNEDIILCKKSDIENKIFGAALGEFGKNLSIAKGFGELVSKMN
FT                   EKPFGLILVDESVADFDMDALLGIVETFRERFSVDARMLVFSDKSYQSHAKSYIKALSP
FT                   HISKIELANVIKNELNDMGKAQS"
FT   gene            complement(527066..527809)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0935"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527066..527809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0935"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX61"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00036.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVYDKFYKISGMSKRALEILKYNDVNDFLSVHNDLDEIAMNYQK
FT                   DENSSFMQSLLNRAPEGINLSLKAKDGQILSVKAVPNEILMTNKDKIYELELTLNEEIP
FT                   KALANDTAKEQPILRMPLLWGNGMQRSGAKEQAVLDDKWFEQTREFLNLNSVDFASYLA
FT                   LLAKGVQSYLIALQNAIVARDKLSIKKIVTTLKEPATNLRVSALVKIYDSLENSDSIDF
FT                   AAFIAGINERVYELNKLANKYQGKA"
FT   gene            complement(527796..529619)
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0936"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527796..529619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0936"
FT                   /product="UvrABC nucleotide excision repair complex,
FT                   subunit UvrC"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.25.-"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF08459.6 UvrC_HhH_N, and to
FT                   PF01541.19 GIY-YIG, and to PF02151.14 UVR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0936"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX62"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00017.2"
FT                   /translation="MLIDEIRSLPSLSGVYQYFDSQNRLLYVGKAKILKNRVKSYFKFT
FT                   PELAASDKVSPRIAKMISEAVHLEYIVTPSEADALILENSFIKQLKPKYNILLRDDKTY
FT                   PYIFINLNDEFPRFEITRKVVKGSNIRYFGPYFSGAGELLEALYLNFNLVQKSSCVKGK
FT                   KACLFHQLGRCCAPCEGKISKEDYDKIVQDALAALQNPNLLIARLEELMHSYAKAENFE
FT                   QAAATRDKIETLKNMQTKVEVDLAKLEDFEAYAVVSDKNMLCAVRFSVQNGKINGVKTT
FT                   ITGAKGSTDEDVSEAYRHIILESFPAGQPVTTGKIYTLKSFEDAGLVEQILNERHKRKF
FT                   SIVSPKIGDKRKICEIAAKNAEVSISKYLKMHDNRLLEEIKEYFSLTHTPYVIEAFDNS
FT                   HLFGEANVAAMIRYSQGEWDKSGYRHMHVKAKNDYEQMRESLIARALRFDKLSPPDLWL
FT                   IDGGEALLNLAREILASYGANVDVIAIAKEKIDAKAHRAKGEAKDKIYTPNGTFSLSPN
FT                   DKKLQFFQKLRDESHRFVISFHRKTRQKEELQSSKLSRLGISPGSIAKLIGFYGSFDKI
FT                   HEADLDEIAKVTNKSVAQKLAIMRGDANDRL"
FT   gene            complement(529609..530073)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0937"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529609..530073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0937"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX63"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00038.2"
FT                   /translation="MKDAKFLIEHIYENPLFKKLKNANECRELVSLMSRAHQNLIAFCY
FT                   VRTNVLFFALKHPLALQELKRDSNIFMIKGLLRAFVRVNAASIFAPVSEVKFFVSNSLK
FT                   FKPQTTQPSKILRPKARGEFENFARDEILHEKFEEIRAIIVARNAKFSAD"
FT   gene            530297..531685
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0939"
FT   CDS_pept        530297..531685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0939"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter (NhaD family)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03600.11 CitMHS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0939"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX65"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00040.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILGLLGLFFALAFGADEVGESVNLATTWVGILSLIVFVVGYFF
FT                   IAMEENFHINKAKPAIFIGTFMFLLIGLYMLLNGMDVHPLQHEVDHLILEIAQIIFFLM
FT                   VAMTYIEALIERDVFNALKYNLVSKGYTYKRLFWLTGILAFFISPVADNLTTALILSTV
FT                   LITIDRHSTNFLVAGAINIVVAANAGGAWSPFGDITTLMVWAAGKAPFLDFFALFPASI
FT                   IGWFVTAYLLSRIVPDGAPHFDATKEPKVVIKKGGKVVIALGAFTIFSAVMMHQLFHLP
FT                   AMWGMMFGFSLLSLYTYIYKKTNKNEEPMHVFAYMSKIENDTLFFFFGILAAVGALHFV
FT                   GFLNYAVSLYDKFGATAVNIGVGFLSAIVDNVPVMSAVLKSNPAMGADTAESMSQWLLV
FT                   TLTAGIGGSMISFGSAAGVGVMGKLKGIYTFGAHMKYAWTVVTGYIVSLVVWYVQFEIL
FT                   HIYF"
FT   gene            531695..533227
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0940"
FT   CDS_pept        531695..533227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0940"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase (glutamine-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00117.23 GATase, and to PF00958.17
FT                   GMP_synt_C, and to PF07722.8 Peptidase_C26, and to
FT                   PF02540.12 NAD_synthase, and to PF00733.16 Asn_synthase,
FT                   and to PF03054.11 tRNA_Me_trans"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX66"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00015.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTIIVLDFGSQYTQLIARRLREQGVYTEILPFSVKLDEIKAKK
FT                   PKGIILSGGPASVYASDAYFCDEGIFKLGLPVLGICYGMQLMAHVFGAQVAPASQKEYG
FT                   KGELNLLKSHPLFTDTPQKQIVWMSHADYVKNLPNGFEALAISENSPYCVFGDDKRKFY
FT                   ALQFHPEVQHSEFGTQILKNFAKFICGCESTWNMGSFAKTQIAKIKETVGNKKVLCAVS
FT                   GGVDSSVVAALLAAAIPQNLILVFVDNGLLRTGEREQVEATFRTKLGVELVSIDASKIF
FT                   LERLAGVVEPEKKRKIIGETFIEIFEKEAKKHDNVKFLAQGTLYTDIIESSVVGAGKTI
FT                   KSHHNVGGLPEWMSFELIEPLREIFKDEVRQLGLELGLSKELVFRHPFPGPGLAIRIMG
FT                   EVNTPSLELLRKADVILRDELKSSGWYNKTWQAFCVLLNVNSVGVMGDNRTYENAVCVR
FT                   VVDASDGMTASFSRLPYELLENISRRIINEVVGINRVVYDISSKPPATIEWE"
FT   gene            533251..534180
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0941"
FT   CDS_pept        533251..534180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0941"
FT                   /product="DNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01555.13 N6_N4_Mtase, and to
FT                   PF13659.1 Methyltransf_26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX67"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00023.2"
FT                   /translation="MNKIKISEKFNMSNKVTVFNGDCLKLLQKIPDEFCDLIITSPPYC
FT                   MGKAYENIHDDIETFKNQQITIFDDIYRVLKVGGSLCWQIGYHVNKLELIPLDFYIYQI
FT                   FMGNSKKYEHPLVLRNRIIWTFGHGLNSLRRFSGRHETILWFTKGKEYSFNLDCIRIPQ
FT                   RYPGKRYYKGKNKGKFSGNPLGKNPSDVWDIPNVKANHIEKTEHPCQFPIAIPQRLIKA
FT                   LTPINGIVFDPFMGSGTSGVASILENRKFIGAEIQKEYFDIAKNRIQDAINGVAKVRED
FT                   IPVMEPDKNSLVAKLPEEFSIIRGEVAK"
FT   gene            534177..535916
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0942"
FT   CDS_pept        534177..535916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0942"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DGQHR domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0942"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX68"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00029.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEVKQKVNKQKKILSELEKADKRKKIKFRNKIKYIFNMAGFTY
FT                   INTENQHIKIGDRTIEIDFILLYKNIMLICEDTMTKTDNIKDHVRNKKEAFIEIGKNFS
FT                   SFYKWLYDKFLDYQDIISKYDPDLYEVKFLYFSKEELNFTESDYRLFQELRFVKPSILT
FT                   YFHKMTKCIKRSIKYEIFKFLDLTNKNIGIDPTESSKKISATIISPEYTTGINNKVKKV
FT                   SFMMSADMLIKNAYVLRKDNWEDSSLLYQRLIQEQKIKDIREFLLKKKEAFYNNIIVAL
FT                   PDDVEFHSSKENKVIDLENIGKEHLVCNMTIPDRMNSICVIDGQHRIYAHHEGGENDKG
FT                   EAKMSEIRKKLHLLVTGLIFPKGMSDIEKIKIQSEIFLDINSNAKSVSQDVLLHIRMVK
FT                   DPISDLGLARSIIEKLNKEQIFLNKFEMSLLDNGKIKIASIIKFALRYLITITPGEKKN
FT                   LYSFWKGDKIALQKMDDKALEEYKNFCIKNIVTYFSAIKKNFKKEWNDIDSKLLSVISL
FT                   NGFIIAYNKLINMEGICDFDYYDNLFSKLKIDFSKNGFPYTSSQYAKFSEEILDKTKRT
FT                   SNV"
FT   gene            535966..536655
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0943"
FT   CDS_pept        535966..536655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0943"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX69"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00027.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSGYEFDKSKFINLLSASLGRAMAIQTAASDIVVKEQDWNIDFE
FT                   AGLIKFGSDTYKFSFLGSESEHSNTWMWGFNNINGFDESLLEVAKNAKIKGEIWGVSEL
FT                   VTEQFELTDAINGHTLATVACGLSEQNLFYYRCPYDDGAAFIAVLGAPEDVFASLVNAH
FT                   KVAEILIGCIERFELEHKILIESFLAANGTPYERDGDVLVAHFDQDMRVEFERVSEIYR
FT                   VKALKIS"
FT   gene            536874..537518
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0944"
FT   CDS_pept        536874..537518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0944"
FT                   /product="Cupin domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF07883.6 Cupin_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0944"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX70"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00020.3"
FT                   /translation="MSKIYNLKNDTKIVAKSVVSKRLFECKNAHVDVFAMDAGEELDHE
FT                   MLFCDSLSWVVEGEASLLYGERNFTLTDEAACLIEKKVWRKLVFSKPTKYVSIDFKEDL
FT                   MIEHLDKASVFSLVDAVAYEEGKIVSKTLVKNENGSMSLISFSKDQQLSTHAAPGDALL
FT                   VALDGEMKLTIGDEHFDIKKGDAIVLPGKIPHALKIADKFKMLLIVTKDKM"
FT   gene            537775..538869
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0945"
FT   CDS_pept        537775..538869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0945"
FT                   /product="archaeal ATPase family protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01637.13 Arch_ATPase, and to
FT                   PF13191.1 AAA_16, and to PF13401.1 AAA_22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX71"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00039.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNPFPFEALADGSTFYGREKELVQIYKFAKNSTNLLIYSKRRMG
FT                   KTTLIKEFMRRQNSEFACIYSDIFDITCGEDFVRELLKNTAKSQEHTFKTTFNTLLSKL
FT                   KRISFEITLDPNTYELSANPMIKNANFDEAMDDLFAMLTEISKGKKVVFIIDEFQQIAE
FT                   FKQLKIDARLRKFMQQSKNISFVFLGSKRHVLTSLFSHKMPLFEMATHLELGGIEPNAA
FT                   YEYAKEFLNVSCVQMKNLFDLCKSDTKLVQNILYFVYENEKTLDTNSVKLAFNTLLQSK
FT                   DGAYRLLFDTFTSNQKKVLEMIVSQQKEYFKASVLSSHNISKTSVQAALKQLFVREIID
FT                   KEDGAYFVPETTFGFWLEKIFRDK"
FT   gene            538869..539381
FT                   /gene="mug"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0946"
FT   CDS_pept        538869..539381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mug"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0946"
FT                   /product="G:T/U mismatch-specific DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.28"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03167.14 UDG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0946"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX72"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00012.2"
FT                   /translation="MLEAQNETLNFRPVFDENSKILILGSFPSVVSRKLGFYYANPQNR
FT                   FWRVLAQIFDSPLPSSKDEKINFLLSHKIAIYDAAISCEIKGSSDADMREVTPVNLSAI
FT                   FSVAGISQVFANGAKAYEISKKFLEADIEKATKNKIIQLPSTSSANAKFSLPELVSRWQ
FT                   VVKNFVV"
FT   gene            539406..540584
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0947"
FT   CDS_pept        539406..540584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0947"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, Bcr/CflA family"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF07690.11 MFS_1, and to PF00083.19
FT                   Sugar_tr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0947"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX73"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00034.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKHNSRLFLLLFLGALSAFGPFVTDLYLPALPSITTWFDTSVS
FT                   ATQLTLSTSMAGLAIGQLIIGPISDKFGRKRPLTISLIIYTISTICIFFAQSIEIFIFM
FT                   RVIQGLASAGSLVISRAVVSDLYSGHEMTKFFGLMMVINGIAPIISPIGGSFLLEFTDW
FT                   RGIFVVLSIIGVLLFVANFNFKESLDEPRRIKAPLLETYGVYKQILINKTFMLFVAIQT
FT                   CALGTMFAYIACSSFIFQDFYGLSSMSYSVCFASNGLALVIGSRTASLLKDKMALRIGV
FT                   YGIFASSIVVGLILTAKFHVYAVIVAFFIMLLFIGFILPTASSLAMNSARRYAGSASAV
FT                   LGFCPFFLGGIVSPLVGLGDIFYSSSLTMLVCTLLALTAFFKVMRGGHLQNG"
FT   gene            540577..541221
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0948"
FT   CDS_pept        540577..541221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0948"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen III synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.75"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02602.10 HEM4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0948"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX74"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00010.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEIYLVSNTPSNDESMINLPVSEIKFLKFSLNLDEFDALVATSK
FT                   NSFKALEFNHIKIKPDMQIYAIGEPCAKAAKRCGFSKIYTAKNSHGGEFAAEISPLLKG
FT                   KKTLYLRAKSIVSNLGEILKQNGILVSQIVAYESVCARLDKEKMPPENSVLIFSSPSNV
FT                   KNFILNFGWLDSYKAVAIGETTAKELAKFTDPLVSARQEINACVELAKTLL"
FT   gene            541454..542707
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0949"
FT   CDS_pept        541454..542707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0949"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine-glycine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01071.14 GARS_A, and to PF02844.10
FT                   GARS_N, and to PF02843.11 GARS_C, and to PF13535.1
FT                   ATP-grasp_4, and to PF02655.9 ATP-grasp_3, and to
FT                   PF02222.17 ATP-grasp, and to PF08443.6 RimK, and to
FT                   PF02786.12 CPSase_L_D2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX75"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00028.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILIVGNGGREYAIALKLKSEKNPPKLYFAPGNGATSELGENLK
FT                   IKNHNELADFAKRNDINLTIVGPEAPLSEGIVDVFKAHGLLIFGPSKAAARLEASKAFM
FT                   KDFLARNGIKTAKYLNTDDKNEAFKFIDFLSVPVVVKADGLCAGKGVIIARTHDEAKTA
FT                   VSDMLSGDSFGEAGKRVVVEEFLDGFELSFFAICDGENFLSLPVAQDHKRLLDNDEGPN
FT                   TGGMGAYAPSPLATPHLIKRVENEIVAPTLRGMKAEGNPFCGVLFVGLMIVNDEPVVLE
FT                   FNVRFGDPECEVLMPLIDANLSEILLNAASGNLDKIDFRLKDEFAVGVVVASKNYPYKS
FT                   TPKARINIQNIPQNSHVAYAGVSEEAGEIYADGGRVLVCVGCAKSIKQARDKAYELCEN
FT                   VKFDGMQYRKDIAWQVLK"
FT   gene            542704..543156
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0950"
FT   CDS_pept        542704..543156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0950"
FT                   /product="putative protein (RDD domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF06271.7 RDD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX76"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00022.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTDVVEKLERENISLASFSKRIYAYCVDEVLISILFMAIYWDAF
FT                   NTANTYEQVMTLVSSLIWQLIVLKILYQTFFTWYYGASLGKMAFKIVCIDAQILDKPSF
FT                   MASLSRAMMRVVGEVCFYLGFAWAFGNEARQTWHDKIARTVVVDVL"
FT   gene            543146..545332
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1336"
FT   CDS_pept        543146..545332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1336"
FT                   /product="putative lipooligosaccharide transport system, OM
FT                   component (LptD family)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF04453.9 OstA_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX77"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00037.2"
FT                   /translation="MFFRIFIFISLCLLQAFAATEDVQLLADDVKQENGIVTANKNVVV
FT                   YSQNYLVTADCAVYDQNSSIIELFGNVNMMKGKSEISRSNYAKLNLKNNDSAFEALFMM
FT                   NKDMEVWMRSDESSSDSEYYRTKGAIVSSCNVQDPDWSITSSSAILNKQSKFLHMFNPV
FT                   FHIGSVPVFYLPYFGFSTDTTRRTGLLPPEFGYSKKEGFYYKQPIYFAPYNQWDLELDP
FT                   QIRTSRGTGIYGAFRFADSPDSRGAISFGAFTDKQSYRNKQQSQNSNNANLKNRTHKGI
FT                   GFNYERDKLVKYLTEADLQEGLWIDATKLNDIEYLNLKGQGDDYDSLVTSKFNYFIAND
FT                   KHYLGAYAKYYIDTEKIGSPNENKDTLQELPTLQYHKFTDNIVLPNILYSLDLQSHRYD
FT                   RRIGVTATQYEFTLPISLHIPLFDDLATFSFYENLYASHINYADKITSLIDHDEDKTAD
FT                   YVNNYHKFTLHTDLAKAYEGFFHTINFGTEYLIPGYNKGRLDDQFIYGDDYDYTKDNGK
FT                   DYVPGKYENFLTQEKNKEEVSAYATQYFYTSEGRKFLRHSISQGYYTDDDKYSNLKNAI
FT                   YFYPFSNLSIYNRLEYSHTDKEFKKLQSGLTYTHERFTASILHTMKKNSNADKDSYLTT
FT                   SASLKLPAQYRLVTGLQYDLERDYTKSWRVGVLHQRKCWNYGLIFQKDIEPTTTTSGSA
FT                   MTRKNGVYFTVNFYPMGGVHYDFSVEKDQNSGSN"
FT   gene            545332..546039
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0952"
FT   CDS_pept        545332..546039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0952"
FT                   /product="putative protein, putative
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00156.22 Pribosyltran"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0952"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX78"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00024.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENNVVNFKDQLEAAAKLVEILPKKELVDAKTIVVCMSLDSVIL
FT                   TDAVCRSLALSYEMLFSEPIAAPNNPECDIAIVSETEDIVLNDELIRAFNISYDFVYGE
FT                   AHRKYEEKILKNVYKYRKGNLIGELKDKNILLIDEGCETGLTALVCIKTLMDVKVKSIA
FT                   YATPVIATDVAASLSDMVDEIYTVNKIVNFIDVDSYYDKKIEATGERIMSILEESPYYL
FT                   PLQKQQGEKNNAI"
FT   gene            546029..548236
FT                   /gene="pnp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0953"
FT   CDS_pept        546029..548236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pnp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0953"
FT                   /product="polynucleotide phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.8"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01138.16 RNase_PH, and to
FT                   PF03725.10 RNase_PH_C, and to PF01138.16 RNase_PH, and to
FT                   PF03726.9 PNPase, and to PF00013.24 KH_1, and to PF00575.18
FT                   S1, and to PF03725.10 RNase_PH_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0953"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GX79"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00019.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYSIEVNNQVEIFDLNKVAKQAAGAVMLRVKNTVVLATVARDDV
FT                   QVEEDFLPLTVQYIEKAYAAGRIPGGYVKRETKPGDFETLTARIIDRSLRPLFPKGYAY
FT                   PTQIVVMVLSADPEVDLQVVGLNAASVALYLSDIPVNRPVCGVRVGYIDDKFVINPSNS
FT                   ELKSSALDLYVAGTKDELLMIEMRSIAQQSSQIIPIIAIDPMMDPSLNDSITQKQDMNE
FT                   FSEDRIVEAIDFAGKAILRASNAYEEAFKEHKKEDAILELKPEIENENIAIYIDKFYKN
FT                   DVKNAINQMAKSERASELGKIAKQIASDEVAQKEGWEEGVISNVLGKYKKKIVREQIIN
FT                   EGVRADGRALDEVRPISIETNVLPNAHGSCLFTRGQTQALVVATLGTDGDAQMYDILTE
FT                   KTALIEKFMFNYNFPGFSVGEASPLKAPGRRELGHGNLAKRALAPSIDINSPYTIRLVS
FT                   EILESNGSSSMASVCGGALALRAAGVDTQKLVAGVAMGLIFEGDKHAVLTDIMGLEDHD
FT                   GDMDFKVAGSSDGITALQMDIKLGGISLEVLKEALYQAKRGREHILNLMHQADSKIEVN
FT                   EDVLPKLELFSVDPSKIVDIIGQAGKTIKEIIERFEVSIDLDREKGEVKIAGGAKKNVD
FT                   AAKDYIISITSKENSRGFGKKPHGHDRRDKDRQKPTFNIGDEFDGVVKSVVDFGAFIEL
FT                   KDGVDGLLHISKIKTPLNVGDRLKVCVSEQKGNKISLSLVE"
FT   gene            548254..549105
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0954"
FT   CDS_pept        548254..549105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0954"
FT                   /product="putative universal stress protein UspA"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00582.21 Usp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX80"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00031.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKKILFPIGAGDDIEPRIYGALKVAKWFNTHIEVLTCQLDPSV
FT                   VYNMKMTLRGGVLFEEFLKSAKAELAVEHELNEKKFNKICSELNIKISDEVIEGECTAK
FT                   FVVYQGKRSAIVEQESKFCDMVVAAVPIDGKITGTFESAVIKSGKNVIAIPRNLHEFSA
FT                   NNILVSWTATPQSSRALTSSLDLLKRAKKVHCITSKASLGDNAEINLKKLEEYFKLHGI
FT                   SATFEVIDTTAIPGEALLRVAKDTNSDLIVAGRHGENGLMEMVLGGTSRFFLEHTTIPV
FT                   FM"
FT   gene            complement(549333..549506)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0955"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549333..549506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0955"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX81"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00032.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNIISKIIAFSKQLVTDTKERANTNRRFRGYKKADFEAFKRGEL
FT                   EAEPLGKDWEYI"
FT   gene            complement(549849..549930)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2149"
FT   tRNA            complement(549849..549930)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2149"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu (anticodon: GAG)"
FT   gene            complement(549958..550260)
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0957"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549958..550260)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0957"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase, F0 complex, c subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00137.16 ATP-synt_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GX83"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00008.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVLLIVSLAAFAFGADGEMIRSYSVIAAGIGLGLAALGGAIG
FT                   MGNTAAATISGTARNPGVGSKLMTTMFIALAMIEAQVIYALVITLIVLYANPMLG"
FT   gene            550520..551866
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0958"
FT   CDS_pept        550520..551866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0958"
FT                   /product="Na+-dependent transporter, SNF family"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00209.13 SNF, and to PF00209.13
FT                   SNF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0958"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX84"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00009.1"
FT                   /translation="MINEKFSKIGFVLAMAGSAVGLGNAWKFPTMVGNNGGSAFIVLYL
FT                   VLTFCVAFVAFLAELSIGKLGESDVVSSIYKLAPKHKRAWSLSGFFMIGAVLIASFYMV
FT                   VIGWILKYIYLSFGKLPVTNEQAGAEFDTLLTNDAFSAILCFSIVFLIVFFAVSKGIKS
FT                   GIERLNVWMMPSLFVLLFGMLCYSLTMSDGFVKAAKFLFVPNFDAISADTLLQALGLAF
FT                   FSLSMGVGVIPTYAANLPERTNLIKSTLSIIFINILIGIMMGLVVFTFIFAYGGDTTQG
FT                   GPGLIFVSLATLFAKLGVIGNVMAVAFFVSLLFAGVTSAVSMIEPFAYYLVRKFDFTRK
FT                   KALVYIGILVYVLGIACVLSYYKPTAQNFSVFGKPMFDALDYLTSNIMMPIGAIIFSAF
FT                   VGWVLKKDGLFFLFGDFMGKFWFEIWYFALRFLVPIAIFIIMIYQILGK"
FT   gene            551867..553198
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0959"
FT   CDS_pept        551867..553198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0959"
FT                   /product="Na+-dependent transporter, SNF family"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00209.13 SNF, and to PF00209.13
FT                   SNF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0959"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX85"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00025.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKFSKIGFILSIVGAAIGLGNAWKFPYMVGANGGSAFVLVYLF
FT                   FALIVGLSIFFAEMAMGKISGSDTVNAFRSLAPPSQKAWGYAGIIMITGIFVASFYTLI
FT                   IGWVIKYAVLSLGSLPKDINSSAALFENFTSQNASEQILYFTLAFLAYFFVLTKGVKSG
FT                   IERINLWLIPALFVLLLLMLGYSMSMDGFDEAVRFLLVLDFSKINSETVFMALGLAFFT
FT                   MCIGIGCVLTYSSSLNDDTNLFTSSLYVVFLNIIISVIIGLIVFTFVFEFGAKPSQGVG
FT                   LAFISLPTLFAKLGVLGNVLCLTFFVALIFAGLTSAISMVEPAIFYLNRNFGLSRLRSI
FT                   VIVGAVVYALGVLCALSGVTDFKDELTFFGKGFFDWLDYISSNIMLPLGGIVISVFVGY
FT                   FMKFQSLRALFVPYMGETIFKIWYFSLRYIAPVCVLLVLVKGIM"
FT   gene            553198..554541
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0960"
FT   CDS_pept        553198..554541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0960"
FT                   /product="Na+-dependent transporter, SNF family"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00209.13 SNF, and to PF00209.13
FT                   SNF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX86"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00014.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEQFSKIGYVLAVAGSAVGLGNAWKFPYMVGENGGSAFVLLYL
FT                   VICFLVGVPIFMAELSIGKLSESDSVNAFRKLADKHKNLWQYVGILAMVTAAIISCYYI
FT                   VIIGWVIKYFFLSFSSLPSDIESSKAIFNELITKDAGEQTICFIAAFALCFYVLSKGVK
FT                   SGIEKLNVWMMPSLFIMLLIMLGYSATMDGFVASAKFLLVPDFSKISINSLLLALGLAF
FT                   WTLSLGMAAIITYSASLSDDTNLSTSTISVVLINITLAIMMGLVIFTFIFEFDATPAQG
FT                   PGLVFISLPTLFAKLGFAGNILAVAFFVALIFAGITSAISIVEPFVFFLIREYSISRKK
FT                   ALAIVGAGVFVVGLMCVFANIENIGDKILFFGKNFFDFLDFTSSNVLLPISGILEAIFV
FT                   GYFMKRKALYTLFSPYMSDWVFNVWYFLLRFVAPICVFCVMMNSLFFT"
FT   gene            554551..555057
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0961"
FT   CDS_pept        554551..555057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0961"
FT                   /product="TRAP-type transport system, small permease"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF04290.7 DctQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX87"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00021.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLERFFDKAADIIGYLCMFIMALMIIDVSFNVVSRYFFQYGNV
FT                   GLQELEWHFFAIVFLLGMNYALKEDAHVRVDIFYAKFSPRTKALVNMIGTVIFIIPFAI
FT                   LVSTLSIDFVMEAYTSNEGSADPGGLPYRWIIKSFIPISFYLLIFFSIGFFIKNFNLYQ
FT                   SAKRG"
FT   gene            555059..556387
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0962"
FT   CDS_pept        555059..556387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0962"
FT                   /product="TRAP-type transport system, large permease"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF06808.7 DctM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX88"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00035.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGIVMFLAALLMLGIGFPVAFTFAAVAMIFGLIGGMIESFGDGN
FT                   GLIGGFIVFKDMFAFMPYRIFDSIMQNKILIAVPLFVFMGVVLQKSKLAERLLESMGLL
FT                   FGEIRGGIAISTVLVGALLAASTGVVGASVVAMGVISLPVMLKYKYNQSLGCGTICAAG
FT                   TLGQIIPPSIVLIILGDIFSVPVGELFHEAFVPGLVLVGAYVAYILIVSYVKPEFAPIV
FT                   ESSVDESKMRQILRALAAILPPLLLVVCVLGSIFAGIATPTESSAFGCVGAVLLSLFYR
FT                   TFSFSMLREALEESVKTTALVFTILVGATAFSLVFTYTGGDEIVEEFMTNLPGDKWGFV
FT                   IFSMVVIFVLGFFIDFVEISYIVLPILAPIAISLGINPIYFAILIAMNLQTSFLTPPFG
FT                   FSLFFLRSVAPPQIKTSSIYKGVVPFIIVQLMVLAFFCYFLMR"
FT   gene            complement(556436..557431)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0963"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556436..557431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0963"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX89"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00016.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIEQIYKELSKIDKLTEKEDFLSKQIKEALSVKDDELLVHISEF
FT                   ALNDDCEKFNSEFRAWALQWLTEHIIDKFNNNKASDADAEILDDCLWKFKWIVADFGKS
FT                   ASTPKERIEETNEMMRQLYEHFELSLAAYHKALMLQNITMGDVREARVNFELWQGLAHD
FT                   DMNDCEACEASDLTLYNYFIGNYEEALNAAEPILRGELTCSEVPHMTYAPVLFSMINLG
FT                   KIEEARALLPQAISVISSEPRTISQMPLLIEAAVRLNERQMACDLANKYKDVILDDNDD
FT                   IGALRLFIAMSVFDEQTYKRALEGAASFDKRDQNSYYSDYLQEYYAKFSK"
FT   gene            557531..559339
FT                   /gene="pycB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0964"
FT   CDS_pept        557531..559339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pycB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0964"
FT                   /product="pyruvate carboxylase, subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.1"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00364.17 Biotin_lipoyl, and to
FT                   PF00682.14 HMGL-like, and to PF02436.13 PYC_OADA, and to
FT                   PF13533.1 Biotin_lipoyl_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0964"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX90"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00018.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKFIDIMDTTFRDGFQSVYGARVLMDDFFPAVEAAKEAGIKHF
FT                   EFGGGARFQSLYFYLNEDAFTMMDKFRVIVGEGVNLQTLARGVNTVTLDTGSRELIDLH
FT                   AKMFKKHGTTTIRNFDALNDVENLKYSGERIVHHGLKHEVVVTMMDLPPNCVGAHDVAF
FT                   YERILRQILDADIPYHSVCFKDASGTSSPQKVYETIKMARKLLPQDTHIRLHTHETAGV
FT                   SVACYLAALEAGADGIDLAASPVSGGTSQPDILTMLHAVKGKNFDLGGLDVEKILKYES
FT                   VLRDCLSDYFTPPEATQVSPLIPFSPMPGGALTANTQMMRDNNILDKFPAVIEAMREVV
FT                   EKGGYGTSVTPVSQFYFQQAFNNVMFGKWKKIADGYGKMVLGYFGHTPCEPDSKVVKLA
FT                   SEQLKLKPTKENAIDIADRDESKSLKATRKILKSEGIAVTDENVFIAAACKEKGIAFLK
FT                   GQAKVNVRKISQMPKEQPCTQKSTQSGRYSVVVNGSRYNVEVSEGFNDSVQVKSITEVA
FT                   AEPAKNSSKSSPASHNGDAILSSVPGVVHKILIKAGDKVKKGQAIVVLEAMKMEIEVSA
FT                   PKDGTISSIEVKQGQNVESSQVIARM"
FT   gene            559631..561208
FT                   /gene="pckA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0965"
FT   CDS_pept        559631..561208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pckA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0965"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase (ATP)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.49"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01293.15 PEPCK_ATP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX91"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00041.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNELENLGLSDIKKINHNLSYDELFELEKARGEGCVSSNGTFMV
FT                   DTGIFTGRSPKDKYFVRQDPSQKYIAWGKINQPISKELFDKLLAKAKKQLSGKEIFIQD
FT                   AFCGASEKSKKSVRFVTEVAWQAHFVKNMFIRPSEAELAKFSPDFVVYNACKCKNEDYK
FT                   NDGLHSDVFVIFNVEENVAVIGGTWYGGEMKKGIFSMMNYWLPLEGKLSMHCSANIGKA
FT                   GDTALFFGLSGTGKTTLSTDPNRKLIGDDEHGWDDDGVFNFEGGCYAKCINLDPNSEPE
FT                   IYAAIRRDALLENVVADENGVVDYKDGSKTENTRVSYPIYHIDNYEPSSSGGHPKNIIF
FT                   LTADAFGVLPPVAKLSKEQAMYYFLSGYTAKVAGTERGITEPVATFSACFGEPFMPLHP
FT                   TVYAKLLGEKIDKHGVNVYLVNTGWSGGAYGTGKRMSIKVTRACINAILDGSITKCEFE
FT                   NFEKFDLAIPKELAGVETKLLNPINTWENAGEYVATRDKLAKMFVENFKRYEDVKEGVE
FT                   FAKAGPKA"
FT   gene            561183..562553
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1632"
FT   CDS_pept        561183..562553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1632"
FT                   /product="SCP-like extracellular protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00188.21 CAP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX92"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99404.2"
FT                   /translation="MPKPVQKLKFGLLVGAILLAGCEDSREQNAPLKSAKQPTISLIAY
FT                   DNALEYLNAYRNGSQLKSLKFNDDLALGAKNHARYCTTNEYMGHDETRGGKNFTGANPA
FT                   ERAKLAGYQAASVFENIAYKEDFTSAIDGLFTAIYHRFAFLSPGVDEVGYFMAKDEKFS
FT                   SFVFLMGNSKIEDFCKKGLSDGGSGKFYTRVCANEDLKMRLDRLESLTYSSKPYVKFPE
FT                   GMPVLSYFSGESPDPFPECKITANPVSIEFNQNFKNIKMLNFEIYKDGELLKDLKILDV
FT                   KNDVNKKFSPQQFAAFSREVFDFDAQYQAVFSYERDGVRQDDIKWSFKTKGFSHPYFEA
FT                   AGGDVLGVYADKTYEIFFHPKDCNDVIRRYDYKYPKSLTPDIKQSGTNTLSVNLSGLKG
FT                   DSLEILLNNATPIKVVLTSSSQKALEKRRGYLIKGALIALVAIFAFALIWLNFKRSK"
FT   gene            562693..563985
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1033"
FT   CDS_pept        562693..563985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1033"
FT                   /product="Na+/dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00375.13 SDF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX93"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99448.2"
FT                   /translation="MSEQKGGIFSFYFKSNLLVRILIGLIVGAIFGIVFQNASQAIEFL
FT                   RPFGDLFIRLLKMIMVPVIVCTLIVGTSSISPAQLGKVGVKIIIFYLLTSLFAIIIGLF
FT                   VGTVIAPGEGMMLENIAGTAKEAKAPTLVQILLDIVPTNPFGSVAKGEVLPTICFCVFF
FT                   GIALAFCRDSKDEKVKNSADVVFSFFEGMSEVMFKVVGWVMQYAPIGVFALIFIVFSKS
FT                   GADAFGPLLSVTISVYIGLLLQIVLVYCVICLIYKLSPIKFLKKVRPPMVTAFVTRSSG
FT                   ATIPVSMETAEKDMGVPRSIFGFTIPVGATINMDGTTIYLGVCAIFIANIVGVPLNFSQ
FT                   QLTVVLTAVLASIGTAGVPGAGAIMLLMVLESVGLKVEAGSVVAIAYGMILGIDAILDM
FT                   GRTSMNVVGDMVGAVIVAKSENELDMEVWNR"
FT   gene            563982..564671
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1034"
FT   CDS_pept        563982..564671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1034"
FT                   /product="aspartate racemase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01177.17 Asp_Glu_race"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX94"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99446.3"
FT                   /translation="MKCLGIIGGMGPLASADLYKKMTELTPATCDQEHLHIVIDSYSQI
FT                   EDRTKFIMGEGPSPLPKLVESAKRLKNAGCEALLMSCNTAHFFAEDIQKQAGVKILHIA
FT                   RAAVDAIKGRYPDAKDIAVIATSGTKKARVYDKILDEYRLNSVSFTKEQQDGIMDCIYK
FT                   GVKAGKTQEFVPIFNKIISGIKADVYIAACTEIPMFLPFLDRDYKFIDATLELAKVGVE
FT                   FGLERKI"
FT   gene            complement(564696..566030)
FT                   /gene="dctA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564696..566030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dctA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1035"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate transport protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00375.13 SDF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX95"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99447.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPQHIKNANFATKLLFNLAFWVVLGIVAGVLVGHFYPQLGIASK
FT                   PGIDYFIKALKWLIGPIIFLTIISGIVGLESLKDLGTIGFKAFIYFEVVSTLALAVGIL
FT                   FGEVLRPGHGMNIDPATLDTSSVDKFIKASDGSANLGFVEHVLHILKGAIPPDPISPFI
FT                   HANTLQVLFMALVVAIVLSFLNNDHKKLVLKPLEKIQHYVLKLLAILMLFSPVAAFSAM
FT                   AFLIGKFGISSLLGMVELLLVMAAASCFFIFIVLGIICYFAKVNIFKFMRFISREVLVV
FT                   FATSSSETALAPLMQKLESAGINKGAIGLIIPTGYSFNLDCTNIYLSLSIIFLSYATNV
FT                   DLTIGHLISILVVLMITSKGAVGVTGSGFIVLAGTLAALPSTGIAVASVAILLGVDKFM
FT                   SEMRAVGNLCGNAVGCMIVSIWDKKVDMDKFRYALDHPEEYHFHS"
FT   gene            complement(566041..566532)
FT                   /gene="ppiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566041..566532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1036"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00160.16 Pro_isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX96"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99444.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEELKIYDVDLDELRKSRFAVLSTEKGDITLELFADEAPQAVAN
FT                   FVELIKSGFYNGLNFHRVIPNFVIQGGCPNGNGMGGPGWRIKCECDGQKVKHERGSLSM
FT                   AHAGRDTGGSQFFICHSPQPHLNGVHTVFGKCANEESLKVLDSIRQGDKIILAQIKESL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(566550..567257)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566550..567257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_1037"
FT                   /product="YebC/PmpR family DNA-binding regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01709.15 Transcrip_reg"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_1037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAT99445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GX97"
FT                   /protein_id="EAT99445.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRAFEYRRAAKEARWDKMSKVFPKLAKAITVAAKEGGVEPDMNP
FT                   KLRAAIAAAKAENMPKDNIDAAIKRANGKDSADIKTIFYDGKAAHGVQIIVECATDNPT
FT                   RTVANVKAIFSKNGGEVLPSGSLSFMFSRKSVFELNKPTTDIEEVELELIDFGLSDIEL
FT                   EDDTLYVYGDYTSFGTLHEGIEKLGLEVKKGTLQYIPNSTITLSEEQMQEVERLLDKLE
FT                   DDDDVQAVYTNIE"
FT   gene            567375..567938
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2150"
FT   CDS_pept        567375..567938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2150"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00583.19 Acetyltransf_1, and to
FT                   PF13508.1 Acetyltransf_7, and to PF13673.1 Acetyltransf_10,
FT                   and to PF13523.1 Acetyltransf_8, and to PF14542.1
FT                   Acetyltransf_CG, and to PF13302.1 Acetyltransf_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABS50389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABS50389.2"
FT                   /translation="MKGVISNARRHDAKRCIELLNLAMEDIAFRLSGIEDRAKSDEILH
FT                   SFFKSDINRLSYNNVYVFKISDEIVGAICIYHGGDLAMLDKPILQHLKALEKEAILDSE
FT                   CFEDEFYIDSIAVDENFRGRGIAKELIKHAFAVAKQKDFKKISLIVDENKPKVQAFYES
FT                   LGFKFDTKMIVNFHSYNHMIKEIL"
FT   gene            567935..568141
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        567935..568141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0532"
FT                   /product="heavy-metal-associated domain protein, putative
FT                   copper metallochaperone CopZ"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00403.21 HMA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GX99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GX99"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00787.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFQVANIHCENCAKTIKNALEDEFGEIYIDLNSEPRLVSVDIA
FT                   DSDVDKFKTEIEDLGFEVLQEVK"
FT   gene            568141..570312
FT                   /gene="copA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        568141..570312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="copA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0531"
FT                   /product="copper-translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00122.15 E1-E2_ATPase, and to
FT                   PF00702.21 Hydrolase, and to PF12710.2 HAD, and to
FT                   PF00403.21 HMA, and to PF08282.7 Hydrolase_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXA0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00793.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKSVKLNIAGMSCVNCSNAIEKVAKKLDGVLEAHVNFANATGEF
FT                   ILRDDSVREILEAKIKKLGYDIATDLDEFEQKRSEHIANMRNKFLFAFAASLVIMGLEI
FT                   LGKRGVLNDVLMLALAFLTLVFSGRDFFTHAYAAIKNKNYDMNVLVALGTSSAFLYSLF
FT                   VFLFPNALPSDLRNMYVSSSAMIIAFVLLGKYLEERSKARAGDYLKTLLKISPKTAILI
FT                   KPDGQNVEVSVEELKLGDVVVVKNGYNVPCDGVIVQGGAEIDASMLTGESLPVYKEAGD
FT                   EVFAGTLNTNGYISVKVSKGSHQTLLSQILNLLNDASTKKMPISRLADKIANIFVPSVI
FT                   CISLLAFFVWMVFSGNFAYAVSSAICVLIISCPCALGLATPIAIITALARGAKDGILIK
FT                   NPEVIELVKDVRFVAFDKTGTLSKGQISVKSCKLSHDDLLLAASVEALSEHPISKAVVK
FT                   FAEQNSIKSMKLEGKFENIVGYGVIYEDDKNRVVIGNESLLAKNGVLIDDEKKGEISGI
FT                   LDEGSGIILCAINGEFRGFISLSDELKSGVKEALGELENLGAQSVILSGDNEKVVSHIA
FT                   AQLGVDKFYANMLPNDKFEKIKELSRQGKVVFVGDGINDSPSLKEADVGIVMNSGSDIA
FT                   KMAGDIVLMKNDVKGVASSLKLGKSTMRTIKENLFWAFVYNVVCIPVAAGVLYPIFGIL
FT                   LSPVYGALAMCFSSVTVVLNSLRLRYLKF"
FT   gene            570322..570870
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        570322..570870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXA1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00726.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVGEVYSVVAMALAANFNEILDVAQFMRIKKSKGWIVQNKTHAS
FT                   RVGGEFYAKFLKDESSAALCDDFVVLKPKFQASHYFPSAKDDLAKFYKSIKFEPKADGI
FT                   DSVSNQLLLIAAILKNEANENSQRLLAAFSSAYFLPYANELAKELQAQATSNFYKAMGY
FT                   FLEDFCTALGAMIGKKQKS"
FT   gene            complement(570871..571245)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570871..571245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0529"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4SSL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45104.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIDTSLNLRANAYDGYTSVSNASSQTNILVASNTDQKDIVHKIE
FT                   SSETKPEHTTIKKSNEPELRENLQKLQDTMTQIGHQISKVEHLNDETSKQMLHHFNIAQ
FT                   ADIQTNILSVKTKISEVSQD"
FT   gene            complement(571321..571704)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571321..571704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0528"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXA2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00780.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIDTNSNSYTNLYDTQKAQQTKQTTGAATPDKTAVSVNDGTQTA
FT                   ATASGSTSTQSTKNSTQELEQTIKELQEQLTKIGQQIAQTQKSDDAFSRQMLQYLTSQQ
FT                   ADIQAQILSLQAQILSSSSAQTL"
FT   gene            complement(571745..572908)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571745..572908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0527"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, Bcr/CflA family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF07690.11 MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXA3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00785.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNRKLLVLISIAGIISAADNWIASLLLPSIADTFETSVTSAAA
FT                   VLSAYLLPYGLLQPVYGYCSDRYGRKKILVSLMFFLALFTLFCSLSKSLSALIIFRFFT
FT                   GCAAAGVIAVSLGILGDEYSEQDRQKFVGIFLGSVFLGQGLSAGLGGWIVSSWSWRASF
FT                   LIFCILSAASFISLFALDVKNEQTGKKDEISFMQSLKFILKDKSLLKVYLLAFCNGIVV
FT                   LGAYSFVGAYLLKKLNTENSAAGVCLMLYGIACFFAGNANRFLKNFISPDKNLILGFLA
FT                   SFLALCFLGSYFVFAAFAGTFLLGLGYVLVQSVLASEALRPKFGKGLSSGIIGVAIFFG
FT                   GGVGTAVGGEILRHFDYRVLFLSFAVFLAVLLVFYCADLAKARKIKL"
FT   gene            573066..573968
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        573066..573968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0526"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF06719.8 AraC_N, and to PF12833.2
FT                   HTH_18, and to PF00165.18 HTH_AraC, and to PF00165.18
FT                   HTH_AraC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXA4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00740.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSVQNLREQIKELLLQKYGVAGHANSQMEALKFYITDRPGESLR
FT                   AALYEPSFCVILQGAKAVGFGKNMYGYDENTYLLASTYMPLNVRVTKASKDEPYVSLAL
FT                   KFSLDEIYEVLKNIEIQKQNLQKSEKGVFFGELSDELLEPILRLVWLNDKPKSNIDYIA
FT                   GLIKKEILFALANDKKSGYFLNKFAMQGSASNKISRAIIKIKDNFNEKINIKDLARACD
FT                   MSESSLYQNFKTITSLSPIAFQKKIRLEEAKNLLSNTDLPVAQAAFEVGYESASQFSRE
FT                   YSRMFGVAPKVHSAMLKAN"
FT   gene            complement(573990..574256)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573990..574256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0525"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXA5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00730.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQGEGVFYLGKEGMSEVKKTTGELLDSGEQVNFKSERPAKYRQI
FT                   SVKKGDVIISAKGEYHGMKNTGKEDFIFISVIVPLPADYVALG"
FT   gene            574747..576150
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        574747..576150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0522"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00206.15 Lyase_1, and to PF14698.1
FT                   ASL_C2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GXA8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00753.1"
FT                   /translation="MQESLKKMWSGRFSGESSELLEEFNASIGFDKNLYREDIAGSKAH
FT                   AKMLGACGILKPEEAAAIVAGLDAVLAQIEEGKFEFKTADEDIHMAVEKRLSELIGSEL
FT                   GGRLHTARSRNDQVALDFRLYVLRQNEQIARQIREFIATLTSLASAHLDTLMPGYTHLQ
FT                   HAQPVSLAYHLLAYAFMFKRDFERFISSHERNNLCPLGSAALAGTPHPIRRELVAQELN
FT                   FAGITQNAMDSVSDRDFALEILFNISVLMTHASRLCEELILWSSQEFGFVTISDAYSTG
FT                   SSIMPQKKNPDVAELIRGKTGRANGNLIALLTTMKGLPLAYNKDMQEDKEGVFDSVRTA
FT                   TSSLAILNAMMKEAKFNEQNMLAATKKGHLSATDLADYLVREKNVPFRTAHFITGKAVA
FT                   HAENLGVDLSELDAAQLKSVDENLDENAVKFLNLHASKEARTSAGGTANASVRKQIEEL
FT                   ESWLSKSGD"
FT   gene            576458..577600
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        576458..577600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0521"
FT                   /product="WG beta repeat domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF14903.1 WG_beta_rep, and to
FT                   PF14903.1 WG_beta_rep, and to PF14903.1 WG_beta_rep, and to
FT                   PF14903.1 WG_beta_rep"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXA9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00777.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLIENNGKFGFADESGRVVIEPKFDYATKFMRGRAYARLGERIF
FT                   TVDASGVQREVLSFKAADDFHEGLAAVKSGGKCGFIDKSGKFRVRPKFDFAASFCEGLA
FT                   RVACKGRRFFIDKAGELVIPPKFNKVGDFHDGLAKFMDKSSRKWGFIDKNGDVLIEPKF
FT                   SEVGDFSEGFATAKLQKWGYINTKGEEAIPFMYDGAGLRSQGLMAVKVGEKWGFIDENN
FT                   SIVVPPIYLAVDIFRRGIAQVIRREQAEIYPQYAFIDTNGKLIVPFGKYQTLSGFYDEF
FT                   TAVQDQEYISSFIDSSGNVALPQVFDAAHHFCEGLAFVSQGEEWDDKWGVIDKSANLVI
FT                   PPFFYRPYSDFSEGLALVRLEREYILFFIDKNGEPMLKPR"
FT   gene            577663..578748
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        577663..578748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0520"
FT                   /product="MCP-domain signal transduction protein
FT                   (chemoreceptor zinc-binding domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00015.16 MCPsignal, and to
FT                   PF13682.1 CZB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXB0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00708.3"
FT                   /translation="MFGNSRQKELQAQNDELTLEIQRLKKELELARNEVAKAQNIGAGK
FT                   SESNADNNEAVTLLIDSYADGMNFLQNTMEENIKALGGMNDLNNQTFAKTEKLTQQTTS
FT                   IVNSMQSVQQKSTDLQANASSLTNSVSSISEIINLIKDISDQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGE
FT                   HGRGFAVVADEVRKLAERTQKATLEVEVNINGLKQNANTMSEMSQDFSDLSANTMKILD
FT                   EFYANISSVNENTQNLLSQALNVTNEINVSNGKIDHINLKLSGYRAILKDERDSIPDVH
FT                   HCRFGKWFEEYVKGAISSDQKAINEIAHHHENVHSGLAKVIERSADKGHKKETISALKD
FT                   VERSSKIGFEMLLVAIKKARK"
FT   gene            complement(578854..579207)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578854..579207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0519"
FT                   /product="PKCI-related HIT family hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01230.18 HIT, and to PF11969.3
FT                   DcpS_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXB1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00788.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIFEKIVAGEIPCNKVLENDKFLAFHDINPKAPIHILIIPKKHF
FT                   ENIQEMDPNLMGEMLLFIQQVARLMGVDKSGYRLVTNCGENGGQEVMHLHFHLLGGAKL
FT                   GWSDAVTNPQSTF"
FT   gene            579327..580319
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        579327..580319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0518"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01409.15 tRNA-synt_2d, and to
FT                   PF02912.13 Phe_tRNA-synt_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXB2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00736.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEFIEKINKCPALSELEKIRVEIFGKKGVLAEGFAKLKSMPEDE
FT                   KKEFAADLNRQRDDLAALIEAKKTELSALEIASKMKSEAVDITLFNEPVASGALHPVMA
FT                   TMDRIIEYFMMQNFSLETGPLIEDDFHNFEALNLPKYHPARDMQDTFYLNDFRLLRTHT
FT                   SPVQVRTMLANKPPIRMIAPGTVFRRDMDLTHTPMFHQVEGLVVEDGDKVSFANLKSML
FT                   EQFLKYMFGDVEVRFRPSFFPFTEPSAEVDISCIFCHGDGCRVCKQTGWLEVLGCGVVD
FT                   PNVFDAVGYKNVSGYAFGLGVERFAMLLHRVPDLRSLFEGDLRLLEQFK"
FT   gene            580316..582652
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        580316..582652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0517"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01588.15 tRNA_bind, and to
FT                   PF03147.9 FDX-ACB, and to PF03484.10 B5, and to PF03483.12
FT                   B3_4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXB3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00757.1"
FT                   /translation="MIISKHWLNEWVDISEISGEKLLKTLNSIGLEVDSYKEIKLPDSI
FT                   VVGYVKNKEKHPDADKLNVCQVDVGKETLQIVCGAKNVEAGQFVPVALIGTVMPNGLEI
FT                   KKAKLRGVESCGMICSSTELGMVKVNDGILPLDESVGNLKLGVSLNEFDVFKDIIIEID
FT                   VTANRGDCQSMHGVAREICAALDLNLRDNLLYEDADNLLGIGRIVSVRAEDGVRGSFLY
FT                   RAFEIKSTISENLLTRMRLALIECKKEGIIERLLDYMSYCTGVLFRAYDFAKLGSDDER
FT                   IMFDIKNGKNGECVVFCGDKNLGVAGIYQSDEGRVDESSKLIVLEANYTEPSVIARIIG
FT                   EDKDLPRGDQIYRSSRGSEPNLAYGADYFFKRLSNYKDAVGLYAGSQHSILRKEPATIN
FT                   VSLNELKNMIGQEVARNDVVKILKKLGFEVGVNVEQESINVKAPSFRHDILNLHDICEE
FT                   IVRIVGIDNIASTPLVFAEQNRLMPTYIKYKNSLNLRRKAADCGFFESVHYVFDSLEEL
FT                   GKLGFAPCKVAILNPINNELNTLRPTLVNHLLNSCERNIKNSKKSVKLFELGEVFDENA
FT                   KESLRVGFALCGQAKEPSLINGAKGEEAGFYVFASMVQNVIGKFTLLPDDKISYLSPYE
FT                   QAIICQNGEKIGYMGRVDIKVQNSHDLPKTYICEIDFEAMKFNKIEAKPYSKFPSISRD
FT                   LSLIVPDGFEFAKIYECIRGLNLKELKEFLPVDIYRGAGLENSASVSLKFTFQDMDKTL
FT                   EDEEVGVLMDKILSELKTKLNIGIR"
FT   gene            582649..583923
FT                   /gene="aroA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        582649..583923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0516"
FT                   /product="3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.19"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00275.15 EPSP_synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GXB4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00796.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRILNEPINVELSRIAADKSISHRCAIFSLLSDKPSHVRNYLK
FT                   AGDTLNTLDIVRTLGAQIQERGEEVIITPPEKILEPDVVLECGNSGTSMRLFMGLLAAQ
FT                   DGFFVLSGDKYLNRRPMARVAKPLVAVGAKIDGANEANTAPLCIRGKKLERFKYDSPVA
FT                   SAQVKSALLLAALYSNGCEFSEPELSRDHTERMLKGMGAKIKTQGASIALEPMSTPLAP
FT                   LDIDVPNDPSSAFFFAVAACIIPNSHIVLKNVLLNETRIEAYKILQKMGADIKFKEISG
FT                   KYESIGDIEIRYAALNAVEVSENISWLIDEAPALAIAFANAKGTSVLKNAKELRVKECD
FT                   RIAVTVAGLKKCGIKARELEDGFEVSGSDASCAIIDSHGDHRIAMSFAVLGLKCGMIIE
FT                   KSEFIATSFPNFVSILRKIGASVED"
FT   gene            583913..584737
FT                   /gene="ispH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        583913..584737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0515"
FT                   /product="1-hydroxy-2-methyl-2-(E)-butenyl 4-diphosphate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.7.4"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02401.13 LYTB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GXB5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00772.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIELASSYGFCFGVKRAIKIAENAGDAATIGPLIHNNEEINRLA
FT                   TNFNVKTLHGINELKDEKKAIIRTHGITKSDLAELKKTDIKVIDATCPFVTKPQQICED
FT                   MSNAGYDVVIFGDENHPEVKGVKSYASGKVYVVLDESELEGVKFRQKVALVSQTTRKVE
FT                   KFMQIANYLMLRVKEVRVFNTICNATFENQEAVKNLAKRADVMIVIGGKNSSNTKQLYL
FT                   ISKNFCEDSYLIESEHEVEKSWFEGKNLCGISAGASTPDWIIQKVVDAIEKF"
FT   gene            584816..586489
FT                   /gene="rpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        584816..586489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0514"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00575.18 S1, and to PF00575.18 S1,
FT                   and to PF00575.18 S1, and to PF00575.18 S1, and to
FT                   PF00575.18 S1, and to PF00575.18 S1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXB6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00764.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNKSVQLSKAKDEDIEDIDFAAMLEESFKKTEEDSDGVIVDIK
FT                   GDEVLVNVGKKSEGILNISEITDANGDLMYKVGDTIKVAITGSRGGRPIVSHKKALRKE
FT                   KVKAFIEAYDPENSGEIDVKIINKNKGGFVAQDANGVEFFLPKTQSGFKNANDVVGKSY
FT                   KVRVIKVDKDENSIVVSRKKILDDDRKKRKEALANIVDNADVIEGTIKKITTYGMFVDV
FT                   GGVDGLVHYSEISYKGPVNPSSLYNEGDKVLVKVISYDNEKRHLSLSIKAAMPDPWEEI
FT                   LSDGLEVGDTIKVTVSNIEPYGAFVDLGNDIEGFLHISEISWDKNIKNPKDHISEGQEI
FT                   DVEVIEIDAKGHRLRVSLKNLLPKPFDEFKAKFKEGDVVKGVVTTVTNFGAFIRIDCVE
FT                   GLLHNEDASWDRNDKCKDMFKPGDEVEVKIIKIDNAEQKISLSLKDLKQSPVQEFANKF
FT                   NVGDIVKGTIRDIKDFGVFVELGDNVDALIRKEDLGSVDVQSLKIGDEIEAAIAFIDEK
FT                   KNRIRLSIRRLAKQKEREVLNEINDNDKVTLGDIIKEQLQ"
FT   gene            586493..586975
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        586493..586975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0513"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXB7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00739.2"
FT                   /translation="MGRHALLAVVILLLVTLGAVGIFLFRYANLNSDPTSRVVFKNEQN
FT                   FTDNKKEKSSWMSELAAVGKKDYVLPVNEIFIEYNQPKIEKPKITAYELLIDKNDIYSM
FT                   FCLMQTLKSTDVDFTVVKDGTKSQIFLNTEDSKLLQNIILQLRVYDIHSSVREVKL"
FT   gene            586972..588549
FT                   /gene="serA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        586972..588549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0512"
FT                   /product="alpha-ketoglutarate reductase /
FT                   D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.95"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="bifunctional; Pfam matches to PF02826.14
FT                   2-Hacid_dh_C, and to PF00389.25 2-Hacid_dh, and to
FT                   PF01842.20 ACT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXB8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00712.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIIVCDAIHPVGFELLKKEEDIKIIDAVNVPKDELLKILGEAD
FT                   VAITRSSTEVNEAFLNAGKKLKAIVRAGVGVDNVDIDGCSRRGIIAMNVPTANTIAAVE
FT                   LTMAHMLAAARSLEYAHNDLKLNRIWKREKWYGVELFNKTLGIIGFGNIGSRVAARAKA
FT                   FGMNIVAYDPYIDPSKVIDMGGTYTKNFDDILKCDFITIHTPKTKETTNMIGRDEIAKM
FT                   KDGVRLINCARGGLYNEEALEEALKSGKVAFAGIDVFTKEPATSHPLLELDNVSVTPHL
FT                   GANTLESQRNIAVEAVEQAISAARAISYPNALNLPIKTEDLPPFIEPYVDLVSKMAFLG
FT                   AQINKKAIKAIRIEAEGQIGEFANSMLTFALVGVLKESLGDAINYVNAKFICDEKGIAN
FT                   EAIIVPQSGYNNKISVKITTESDVTTISGTVFGETEQRIVGINGFKTDFKPKGKMIIFK
FT                   NHDVPGVIAQISKILADEKINIADFRLGRGDNGMALAVILVDENISKETLTKLNALDTC
FT                   VWAQYAVI"
FT   gene            588575..589138
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        588575..589138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0511"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor EF-P"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF08207.7 EFP_N, and to PF01132.15
FT                   EFP, and to PF09285.6 Elong-fact-P_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXB9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00748.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSMGDLKKGLKIEIEGVPYKIVEYQHVKPGKGAAFVRAKIKSF
FT                   VDGKVLEKTFHAGDKCEQPHLEEKEMQYLYDDGEFCQFMDTTTYEQVAISDEDVGDVKK
FT                   WMIDGMMVEILFHNGKAIGVEVPQVVELKIVETPPNFKGDTQGGKKPATLESGAVVQIP
FT                   FHVLEGEVIRVDTVRGEYIERANK"
FT   gene            589172..589801
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        589172..589801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0510"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DUF4304 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF14137.1 DUF4304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXC0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00721.2"
FT                   /translation="MKEIFETLINQTAKPLLKENGFTKKGLNFFKKQNELIFTINFQKS
FT                   SANSPFETKFYINCGVYASIFDTTLGKNAPLYPKEYECHFRERISTILKENDGYFIDQN
FT                   TDMNELGKKLTQDLNLAVKFLDEIKSADELMKILLAKGGLNLIDTIFEYLLASKNEKIF
FT                   IEQSWKLYVKYGNEARWQIFENKINKMLEKYGLEKINFNETVKRSD"
FT   gene            complement(589814..590071)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589814..590071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /transl_except=(pos:590039..590041,aa:Sec)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2258"
FT                   /product="selT/selW/selH selenoprotein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF10262.5 Rdx"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_2258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A1C9EIB9"
FT                   /protein_id="AOO19575.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVKIIYCNSUNYRPVASRVEDEIKKNFGDARVDLVIGDGGNFIV
FT                   EVDGDVIFSKKDRIGNDEARFPHGEEITRLINKHLGRKTA"
FT   gene            590160..590717
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        590160..590717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0509"
FT                   /product="DJ-1/PfpI family protein (DUF4066 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01965.19 DJ-1_PfpI, and to
FT                   PF13278.1 DUF4066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXC1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00750.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVAVILANGFEEIEALSVVDILRRADIDALCVGLDRALVVGAH
FT                   GVSVKVDLLLSELREIELDAIVLPGGLPGAQNLADSKELGEILRRFDDNGKLICAICAA
FT                   PMALAKAGVLKGAFTCYPGFETNVRSDKNGYISDKNVICDHNIITSRGPATAMEFALEI
FT                   VKELNGTSSYESVRDGLLYHSL"
FT   gene            590941..591186
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        590941..591186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0508"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00076.17 RRM_1, and to PF14259.1
FT                   RRM_6, and to PF13893.1 RRM_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXC2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00743.3"
FT                   /translation="MNIYVGNLSYRMTEAELKEAFAQFGEVKRAKIVKDRDTNRSKGFG
FT                   FVEMDDANEGQRAIDALNDKELGGRTLRVNEARPKE"
FT   gene            591164..592054
FT                   /gene="gluQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        591164..592054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gluQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0507"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-queuosine tRNA(Asp) synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00749.16 tRNA-synt_1c, and to
FT                   PF00749.16 tRNA-synt_1c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXC3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00733.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLARKSKITLPSSFDGIISRIAPTPSGYLHLGNVYNFLLTYLFT
FT                   RANDGFLNLRIDDYDVSRYRRKFVQNIFDVLEFLQLDYDGGARDLAQFEAKFSSKFRLD
FT                   GYKKALDSLRGEIYACQCSKHTPNAYKNGIYQGLCRYKNLKFTKGLTSLKILVDSSDEL
FT                   GRDVGENLGDFILYKKDDTPAYNLASVVDDELLGVNFVVRGEDLLGCTQAQIYLSRRLG
FT                   YKFQNAKFIHHALFMDGGKKLSKSSNAPAIDFKNGAKFYYKIVADRLSLNPLCCDKLSN
FT                   LAYEFKISQSKIQAL"
FT   gene            592098..595703
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        592098..595703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0506"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF07733.7 DNA_pol3_alpha, and to
FT                   PF02811.14 PHP, and to PF14579.1 HHH_6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXC4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00716.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFTHLHLHTEYSLLDGANKIKELAHVLHERGDTSAAITDHGNM
FT                   FGAIDFYKTMKKEGIKPLIGIEAYIHNADDLGDKSSKQRFHLILIAKNETGYKNLMYLS
FT                   SMSYIEGFYYYPRINKKILKEHSEGIICSSACLQGEVSWHLNLSERNLKYGAKGYEKAK
FT                   EVALEYKEIFGDDFYLEIMRHGIGDQRRIDDDILRIAKETGIKVIATNDTHYTFKERAD
FT                   AHEVFMCIAMNKLLDDPNRLRHSVHEFFVKSEDEMKRLFLDIPEVIENTKEIVQKCNLE
FT                   IKLGNPTPPNFKFTLECAAERGLNLPEPKNRYSFKNDTVFFEYECKKGLEERLKFVPEN
FT                   LHEEYKKRLEREIEIINKMNFSGYMMIVWDFINEAKSRGVPVGPGRGSAAGSLVAYSLK
FT                   ITDLDPIPYNLLFERFLNPERVSMPDIDVDFCQSRRGEIIDYVTQKYGKYNVAGVITFG
FT                   KLLAKGVIRDVARVCDMPYAEADAMAKLIPDELGITLKDAFEKEPKIKELIDKNPKAAK
FT                   IWKFALDLEGLNRNAGQHAAGVVISNEELWHKTPLFRQPNSPEDRYVTQYSLKYLEDVD
FT                   LIKFDFLGLKTLTVIDNAIKLVKRRTGKDVIWEQIDKNDKPVYDMIQSGQAIGIFQIEG
FT                   EGMRKLGTSLRPDCFEDIVAMLALYRPGPMESGMLDDFVKRKHGEAAITYAFKELEPIL
FT                   APTYGVIVYQEQVMQIVQKIGGFSLGGADLVRRAMGKKDPELLRQQKELFVEGAKKEGF
FT                   NVQKSGDLFDLILKFAGYGFNKSHSAAYAYVTFQTAFLKAYYPAEFMAALLTSEESNVD
FT                   KIVRYIDESKRLKIDVLAPSINKSMKEFSVVDNGGHDGIIFGLGAIKGVGGAAIENIIA
FT                   ERERGGEFKDFNDLVSRIDAFKVNKKVFESLIKAGCFDEFGHTRKMLLANIENIIEACK
FT                   NAAQIRKNAAQSLFGEDESMNDVKINFDPVDGEYDIKQILKFEQESVGIYLSGHPLDDY
FT                   REKISQIKYTLSSEFENLPQSAEILVVGKIEDFSTRITKSGKKMGTINVLDFHGNIEIA
FT                   IFERELANVEDVWSDSVKRDLPYAFKINISRDDQFVRTNLNEFYSLEDAVNLDFKTRQI
FT                   RQGNKFPRAAANSAEPVKVRNYGVLEILLNLNELNKHKIAEIYHLAFTRHALGNEKRLV
FT                   LKIKNENAGEILVYNTSFLVNDELGSEIEKLALGA"
FT   gene            595727..596284
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        595727..596284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0505"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin-like fold domain protein, putative
FT                   NAD(P)H (quinone) dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02525.12 Flavodoxin_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXC5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00707.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVLVVSGHPDVKNSFANKIILEEFTKISPDAKIDELGKLYPDF
FT                   KIDVKAEQERLIKADIIVLQFPFFWYSVPSLMQKWFEDVLVHGFSHGSTGDKLKGKILI
FT                   ASFTSGAPEDMYQKGALQNHTVDEFLAPLEQLASLTGMKWGGYVYSGGLSYASRNDESK
FT                   LAQMRAKAKEHAKRLSEFIKNL"
FT   gene            596293..596589
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        596293..596589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0504"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXC6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00703.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLINITLKVDKVPADKAEAMFERHREWFGKNFKEGKFVLLGPYQ
FT                   DEPHAGIIIANLKDRAELDKILVEDVYYPDMAEYEIREFKAAMAADLSAFAGK"
FT   gene            596613..596981
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        596613..596981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0503"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXC7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00762.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKILALAVLGSLLAGCATSQGKVTGNDRDAHGCIGSAGYSYSF
FT                   LRSECVQPFEVAQARLDDPDNDTLAIYLLFSGDKKLVEVFGANLPENTILQQNPSGYAS
FT                   KDGKIRLVRGVKGLKLVK"
FT   gene            complement(596986..597666)
FT                   /gene="pncA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596986..597666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pncA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0502"
FT                   /product="pyrazinamidase / nicotinamidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.19"
FT                   /note="bifunctional; Pfam match to PF00857.15
FT                   Isochorismatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXC8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00700.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTQKETDFIAGIKKWHEGLKPLKFDEIFKNGAHNVAFISVDMI
FT                   NGFCHEGALSSPRCGAIASKLAQTFKIAHDDFCLKNFVLIEDSHDENCVEFSDFPPHAI
FT                   KGGKEAETIDELKNLDFYKEMKIFKKNSLSSAFCKGFNDFIAQNPQINTFVIFGDCTDL
FT                   CVYQLVSHLKLQANEHDIKRRVIVPDTLVQTYDSPQHDGDLYHLIFLHHMSIGLGAKVV
FT                   KDIV"
FT   gene            complement(597663..598661)
FT                   /gene="flgS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597663..598661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0501"
FT                   /product="two-component system, sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02518.21 HATPase_c, and to
FT                   PF00512.20 HisKA, and to PF14501.1 HATPase_c_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXC9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00704.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQKDIQDGLKSLIEQTYLIEQEYKNLHASYENLQKIVKDVVDV
FT                   MPTALWVLNEDGSLFLQNSQAAKKSELFKHINFSSDQEIEFRGVVYLIKIADKDGKKIV
FT                   SAVDITEQKRNERLVSMGQVAAHLAHEIRNPIGSVSLLASTLLKRADAKTQPIASEIQG
FT                   AIWRVERIIKATLLFTKGVHINAGVFNFLELKSECEEALRYYAYSKDIDINLGFESGFY
FT                   NGDKDLLAMVFQNLLFNAIDAIEESDDESGEISLSYEKTDKEHKFYLYDSGVSIKDKGA
FT                   VFEPFKTSKQKGNGLGLALCVQIIAAHKGSIEITLEPKTFCISLPIFKDKQ"
FT   gene            complement(598654..599493)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598654..599493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0500"
FT                   /product="putative protein (DUF234 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03008.9 DUF234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXD0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00734.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLDIEELIKFHFVFDEFMLNGAYYDVFEAIEHEILDDYKALMP
FT                   RFYFESDVDNAIKIALIKLARSDRKRFRVHKILSQTIANKVYATLLQKEFLLIEKSREQ
FT                   PAKRQKNQNLKKSERRYRVEDKIHFSSHFSRFWFRFIEPNLEALKSGKKDEILALIRAG
FT                   FDEYASLGYEMLCGELMAKKFGIQGILLSSFWKKDVEIDMLFKIDDKIIVGEAKYKERK
FT                   VCKNVLNLLLYKCAKLGIAPDIIALFSKSGFSKELLSLKDERVRLYEIKDFEELINE"
FT   gene            599605..600933
FT                   /gene="csdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        599605..600933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0499"
FT                   /product="cysteine sulfinate desulfinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.13.1.-"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00266.14 Aminotran_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXD1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00746.2"
FT                   /translation="MVNLEHIRKNIILKNGVHYFDYTASGLAYKDIEEQMLQVLKTYAN
FT                   THSDSSSNAMKTQNLYEGARAQIKALLGLDDRFYLFPCGFGSSAAIKKFQEIMGLYIPP
FT                   KTRKRYDVRKNANSPLVILGPYEHHSNEVSFREALCDVARIRLDKNAGVDLEHLEQILK
FT                   INAGREIIASFSVASNVTGIITEYKKIYTMVKAHGGIVALDAASFSAYGNVDCDYFDAL
FT                   FLSPHKLLGGVGSCGLLALKKILADGEEPTFAAGGTVSYVSRNSHVFVKDTEQLEQGGT
FT                   PPITQLIRASLAYGLRNEIGFSAICENEDELGRYFEKRLNEIPQVINYCPRELKRLPIF
FT                   AFNVKGVSPYDFASILSNDFGIQTRAGCACAGPYGHELLGLKDDAPLAAKPGWVRVSLH
FT                   YTHTFDDIDYLISAIKKGIERYGILAANDRARLPSEQEPGGCI"
FT   gene            complement(601254..601865)
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601254..601865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0497"
FT                   /product="thiamine phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02581.12 TMP-TENI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXD2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00719.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQIYAISDDTLTPDETIISQATEILRNGVKFFQYRSKKPVKNEK
FT                   IARELLTLCDDFKAKFIVNDDVKFAASIGAKCVHIGIDDMDISSAREILGDDAFIGVSC
FT                   YNDLNLALKAQQNGASYVAFGSVFKSRTKPDAVICPLETIKQAKEILNIPICAIGGINA
FT                   SNIAQISALRIDLIAVINAVYRPKSIGENLARLRLAMSCL"
FT   gene            complement(601862..602596)
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601862..602596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0496"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylpyrimidine kinase /
FT                   phosphohydroxymethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.49"
FT                   /note="bifunctional; Pfam match to PF08543.7 Phos_pyr_kin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXD3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00782.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILIIAGSDSAGGAGAQADIKTCEAFGCYSATAITVFVCENTQ
FT                   VTYDISSVPASCVDSQIRGITEELKIDAVKIGMLFDVQTIKVVEKWLPKFNVPIVIDPV
FT                   CISKSNVKLIKDDAIDALRGILKFATIATPNRYEAQALFHNDFSSLVCDVIVKKHVVNG
FT                   ESIDTLHKKDGSQLNFATALADPFIMHGAGCTFSTAIACCLAQGLSLEESVTKAKNYVY
FT                   QAIKTGLETKFGKTLLNHKVKI"
FT   gene            complement(602628..603395)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602628..603395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0495"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   arginine/lysine/histidine-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00497.15 SBP_bac_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXD4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00792.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFAFLVAALFFAGCGDSADKSSNAKASAPSSSEQVFKVGASA
FT                   DYPPFEFIDDKNKITGFDIDLLEAIGNKIGVKFEVQNISFDGLIPALKTGKIDAIMSAM
FT                   SATEDRRKSVDFTKPYYSTENLFIRKKGSDVNDSNIGSKQIGVQLGTVQEIAARAITGA
FT                   KVVPAEAIGSSILALKAGKIDIVLVDSSIGYGYLKQNPDLEEFLKLPDGSEGFSIAFDK
FT                   DKHVDLIGKINMAIDELKKDGTFDKILQKYDLK"
FT   gene            complement(603411..604139)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603411..604139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0494"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00005.22 ABC_tran, and to
FT                   PF13304.1 AAA_21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXD5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00749.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIKNLSKNYGNLQVLNDISVSVKKGEVIAIIGPSGGGKSTFLR
FT                   CINRLEEPSSGQISINGEDILSKKADINKIRQKISMVFQHFNLFANKNVLENLTLAPIK
FT                   AGILSKNEAEARADELLKSVGLLDKKYTYPHKLSGGQKQRIAIARALAMDPEVILFDEP
FT                   TSALDPEMIGEVLDIMKDVASRGITMLVVTHEMGFARNVANRIFFMESGKIVVDDTPEN
FT                   VFRSPKNQRLQEFLSKILNH"
FT   gene            complement(604132..604842)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604132..604842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0493"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00528.17 BPD_transp_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXD6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00760.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNEKFFRILFFVVIVTLGVYYFYPTELNEIQRAAYLKSYGVTLG
FT                   LTLGGICIGIALGFLLAFLKFLNIKILSFIIDEYIDILRGTPIILQLLIFSVVIFATWS
FT                   DNFYVAVIALGLNSSAYVAEIVRSGINSVDKGQMEAARAMGLSYSASMREIIFPQAIKN
FT                   ILPALGNEFISLFKETSVVGYISVMDITFQSKSFQAILYNPKPVIFAGVVYYISVKILS
FT                   FLTKTLEKRLNRHD"
FT   gene            605000..606487
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        605000..606487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0491"
FT                   /product="Na+/proline symporter"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00474.12 SSF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXD8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00761.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSSYIAIAIYFGFLLFVGRYSYNKNANMGEYLLDNRRLGPVVT
FT                   ALSAGASDMSGWMLLGVPGALYATGIATAWMAIGLTIGAYCNYLFLAKRLRVYTEVASD
FT                   SITIPDFLENRFKDRTKILRIVSGLVILVFFTLYVSSGIIAGGKSFESFFGLPFDYGAI
FT                   FTLMIVVFYTFFGGFRAVCITDAFQGALMFFVLVAIPVVGFLNLDIPSDTNFWRELYRL
FT                   SPSHLDMFAGQSFWGILGLLAWGFGYFGQPHIIVRFMAIRDSKELAQARRIGIGWMAIG
FT                   LIGAMMSGLIGFVYFSTRGGLSDPETVFLKLGELLFPPFFIGIIVSAVLSAIMSTISSQ
FT                   LLVTSSSVTKDFIFAFYKKDVSEKMQVALSRYAVVAVALVATLLAFLSTDSVLNVVGNA
FT                   WAGFGASFGPVLLFSLYWKRMSALGALVGMIAGGATVLFWISSGLNAYVYEILPGIIVS
FT                   SVAIVIVSIWGDAINKMTSEPHEQVIKDEFEKMKTRL"
FT   gene            complement(607285..608916)
FT                   /gene="mnmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607285..608916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mnmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0488"
FT                   /product="bifunctional
FT                   5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridine-forming methyltransferase
FT                   / FAD-dependent demodification enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.61"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF05430.6 Methyltransf_30, and to
FT                   PF01266.19 DAO, and to PF13450.1 NAD_binding_8, and to
FT                   PF07992.9 Pyr_redox_2, and to PF00890.19 FAD_binding_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M3V1V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M3V1V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45105.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEANPIAKHDLAEIYENLGKFKTLAKKLARLYPPLVRGIHRIE
FT                   FSEFITLDLCFGDVLEILPELDFKADVWFMDGFAPSKNEAMWSEAVFKHIARLTRLGGM
FT                   VRTYSCAKIVRERLVRAGFWLELRKGYGKKRQMSHAVLKQSYEISKDPWFARCETALNL
FT                   ARTPRALIIGAGIAGLATAVELSKNGFDVTLAEAKGAVATNGSGNYCGVLMPLITKPEV
FT                   NLGRMHLNAFLQAARFYRSAMNERYIKFSGCIDYAYDELLAKRFESWRDEDADEIFKFD
FT                   KAAKPYPAMFIKDGAYARPRKMCEKIAKDLNVLFTHEYLSHKHLKNGQISVKFKNAKSL
FT                   KTDILVFATGSKSAEIFKEKEILLSSVRGQVTHIEPLVDTHMPFSAFGYVCPSIGGVQV
FT                   IGATYARNEICDEARDEDDAENLSKVSEFLDVKKAHIIGSKVGYRSHSSDRFPVIGALY
FT                   DEEFYKQSYKDLFWSKHKDTNPTAVYEPNVFVNIAHGSRGLCTAILGAKLIGDLVLKRP
FT                   LCIEKSLFNDLHAARFLVRRLKRGQK"
FT   gene            complement(609152..610627)
FT                   /gene="amiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609152..610627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0486"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01520.13 Amidase_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXE0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00797.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIIFVVLMLAMSLFSANEAQIFSNFDRNFATSTKAQKSKFHND
FT                   IKQIYVQAIINNDKNLKKQTLSRLIISSKALGLDSSSYLNDLNELNGAKPAKTNSPDTQ
FT                   TRQTQTPIKQTPSTRPLYLLSATKNGDTLVLKFNQPLDTSKLKTSALNQKNIYRNIMDI
FT                   EGVLNGSSLTYKNFITQEVHIAQFDKNTIRIVFSDRAQKTIKANVIGDALVISSENFVS
FT                   NEKINAPLTKQPVKTQQSTPIPPAQAQPPKTPAAPTSQPRPHHITGGKTIVIDPGHGGS
FT                   DPGAISGKMQEKVAVLAVGKKLGEILKKRGYKVYFTRSNDTFINLRTRTKYANDKMADL
FT                   FVSIHANAAPNAVKAASMHGIETFFLSPARSERSKNAAALENKSDIEEMNYFSQQTFLN
FT                   VLNREKIIASNKLGIDMQRELLAQARKVYSASDGGVREAPFWVLVGALMPAVLVEIGYI
FT                   THPVEGKMLYDDAYQNALALGIANGVDSYFAKN"
FT   gene            complement(610620..611717)
FT                   /gene="npd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610620..611717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="npd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0485"
FT                   /product="nitronate monooxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.12.16"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03060.10 NMO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXE1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00722.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKPLKIGQYEIKYPIFQGGMGLGISWDKLAGNVSLEGGLGIIS
FT                   SVGTGYYENRAYISKELNAKPFGSENFYSTAGLKAIVANARKICGDLPLGVNIMYAAND
FT                   YARVVKDACEAGINIIVSGAGLPTNLPEFTENFKNIALVPIVSSAKALKIICKRWMQRY
FT                   KRLPDAVVLEGPLSGGHQGFTYEQCIDPEYQLEKLITPVKEEIKEWGDFPLIAAGGIWD
FT                   KKDIEKVMQLGADGVQMGTRFIGTYECDANIRFKEVILNAKKEDIELIKSPVGYPARGI
FT                   RTNLLNLVDKRQGPKIQCISNCVSPCQRGKEAKQVGYCIADRLFDSYSGNVDTGLFFTG
FT                   ANGYKLKEIISVKELMAKLVHGEDD"
FT   gene            complement(611717..612922)
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611717..612922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0484"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00579.20 tRNA-synt_1b"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXE2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00784.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDLMQIMQEVKRGVAEMIDEDRIFNLIKNFYEKGENFYVKAGFD
FT                   PTAPDLHLGHTVVLGKMALLQKHGAIVQFLIGDFTGQIGDPSGKSATRKKLDKQTVLKN
FT                   AKTYEEQVFKILDPAKTKIMFNSTWSNELGAAGMIELASTFPVARMLERDDFEKRIKAG
FT                   TPISISEFLYPLMQGYDSVAMKCDIEMGGTDQKFNLLMGRTLQRIYNVGKEQAVITMPL
FT                   LEGLDGVNKMSKSLGNYIGVTDAPNEMFAKTLSISDELMWRWYDLLSEKSTGEIAALRA
FT                   SVDAGKYHPKKAKEDLAYEITARYHGEAAAKAASEEFNSVHVQNQIPSDLETFEMSSPA
FT                   WIVEALTHCKLCPTNSQARRDIAANAVSVDQKKINDEQLKLDSGIYVLQVGKKKFARLK
FT                   VV"
FT   gene            complement(612938..615127)
FT                   /gene="spoT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612938..615127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0483"
FT                   /product="ppGpp synthetase/guanosine-3',5'-bis(diphosphate)
FT                   3' pyrophosphohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.7.2"
FT                   /note="bifunctional; Pfam matches to PF13328.1 HD_4, and to
FT                   PF04607.12 RelA_SpoT, and to PF02824.16 TGS, and to
FT                   PF01966.17 HD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXE3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00728.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENSIFIEQLIDEISACRNVPDVMALLFSLCEQTPLLQKAIDTC
FT                   VTSHSGQYRKSGEPYAIHPILVACIVSYMGGDENMVIAALLHDVVEDTDTTLAQVQTEF
FT                   GEEVAKLVEGLTKIVAIREDKLASSDSNERLASSALTFRRMLLISIEDVRVLVVKLCDR
FT                   LHNMLTLDALAPEKQKRIAEETLMVYAPIAHRLGISSIKNLLEDLSFKYAMPDEYAKIY
FT                   NYLDKHKQQLALKLNAFYEKVGQILLQNGFSEGSFEIQKRIKHYYSIYLKMQRKGISIE
FT                   EVLDLLAIRIIVQKPLDCYLALGNLHINFNPLISRFKDYIALPKQNGYQTIHTTIFDNK
FT                   SIFEAQVRTYDMHKTAEYGVAAHWKYKNGEGSLLNPKLDWLNDIGMQNGESENNPEELY
FT                   EYAKDSLYIEDIAVYSPKGEVFTLPRGATALDYAYEIHTEIGLYAKEAYINRVKMPLLT
FT                   ELKNGDIVRIVTGDEAKYRCSWMNSVRTGKARATIRSFCKQKIKEINHKIAVDILKSVF
FT                   SVSSQRILDWIERENLSKKIFKAATDSVYLQEVANALKKYIRKERPFLIALGDKYQIKK
FT                   QKFENIVIYSNHKINNVEFDYCCNPKRGDSIVGFKNGHTVTVHHKLCERAGKLMDKNEE
FT                   IIFVKWTRNAPYRYKILLNLENRKGSLAEFLTYLARLDVNLATIMLNEANDVTGDLFEL
FT                   SVEIAENIDANDIRDKLKERYKIIDFVSQSDPYHN"
FT   gene            complement(615114..615329)
FT                   /gene="rpoZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615114..615329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0482"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, omega subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01192.17 RNA_pol_Rpb6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GXE4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00775.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTEQITAKALKQIGDDRYKLSLIVAKRAEALANGAQALIEGDTS
FT                   KMKFADIALMEVAEGKIGLEAIVEGK"
FT   gene            complement(615350..616066)
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615350..616066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0481"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.22"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00696.23 AA_kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GXE5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00781.3"
FT                   /translation="MSDKKRVLVKFSGEALAGDSGFGIDTAILKFIADEIKELVTNGTE
FT                   VCIVIGGGNIIRGVSAAKDGIIRRTSGDHMGMLATVINSIAMREALERGGLDVRVQSAI
FT                   KMEAICETFIVGRANRHLEKGRVVIFAAGTGNPFFTTDTAATLRAIEIGSDMIIKATKV
FT                   DGVYDKDPNKFKDAKLLKSLSYEKAMSDDIKVMDDTAIALAKDNSLPILVCNMFKQGNL
FT                   LKIISEDAKALYSIVK"
FT   gene            complement(616138..617364)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616138..617364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0480"
FT                   /product="zinc metallopeptidase, M23 family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01551.17 Peptidase_M23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXE6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00779.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFIFILAFLSGLLAAPSTQEKIKDSTSSLRSSEAMSQQLNKKL
FT                   DDLASDIVSGEKKLKGIGSDISNLKSQISALEGNATNALGELDKLTKQNQELAKTQKEL
FT                   EQNMIRIIAEDLSFDLLLSGDESKESEDSIMVSQILTKLNSITKEDFKKLSKNYEDTIN
FT                   QIKSQSSKINEINSSIKNYRRKQSDLVALESNQKSTINNLKRDKEIYTKKLAKLQAQQD
FT                   ELRKTLEQLAIMQKREDAAAQEARRKAEQKTAGGKPKNEGSGVKQMGSSYQTSSVKRYT
FT                   GAKTIAPLEGFSVKQKFGNYVDPIYNIKIFNESVVLRSNTPDAKVKSVLNGKVVFAKQT
FT                   PMLDNVVIVENDNGIHTIYAHLSQIAPTIKVGSMVQKGYVIGRVRNDLTFEVTQKNYHI
FT                   DPLELISLK"
FT   gene            complement(617361..618176)
FT                   /gene="ftsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617361..618176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0479"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsX"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02687.16 FtsX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXE7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00770.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLRDHLGFIFPLIALLFAAEFSMTADKVVKNYENLMSNDYNIV
FT                   IVSNKELNDADIRPLVNTFASLEPLSTKKIIDRLSNDISSKNLSVLQNALPKFYSLKLN
FT                   SFPTPKFMNDVKAKLQKIDGVSRVETFSRTHDKVFKILNLAKMLSYMFMCILGVIGIML
FT                   MFKQVRIWLYEHKERIEIMTLFGAPFWLKSAMLYKSAITDSIVATLIVAGFFFALPNIE
FT                   FFSDLVRQIDVALPALDITKEVPILFGIALLLSIFVVSLVMRKARKSDI"
FT   gene            complement(618163..618834)
FT                   /gene="ftsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618163..618834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0478"
FT                   /product="cell division ATP-binding protein FtsE"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00005.22 ABC_tran"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXE8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00774.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEIISARNLSLAYERNEIVINSANLDIMANDFVFITGKSGSGKS
FT                   TLLKSFYGEIAPLAGDLNVCMSSMRGINDKELSELRQRVGIIFQNYRLINEWSVEKNVM
FT                   LPLIIKGITQSVCKKQVAKLLKHVNMLHKADKYPVELSGGEQQRVAMARALAHNPNLLL
FT                   CDEPTGNLDEYSSDVIWSLLKSAREFLGTSVVVVTHHIPSTLRIPYRHFVIENGGVHEI
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(618818..620011)
FT                   /gene="trmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618818..620011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0477"
FT                   /product="tRNA m7G46 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.33"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF02390.12 Methyltransf_4, and to
FT                   PF12847.2 Methyltransf_18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M5MI96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M5MI96"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45106.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNFIAKSLKDRAYPFGKDDVRFLWEAQGRSEKLVFTQSADENFF
FT                   IVVKKCTDKEGFVIKGEKLTKPPKIGLLQKALCVYRDENTNGVLSEAMAVKSTHLTHKT
FT                   SAISDMKEFLAEFNELRAKFSQIFIEIGFGSGRHLLFQAQNNAKALVIGIEVYKPSIEQ
FT                   VAKLANAQNLSNIRLINTDARLFLSLIGSNLADKIFLHFPVPWDKAEHRRVVSQAFAKE
FT                   CERVLKIGGNFELRTDSREYCDFSMRHFLDLNGSQILVYKNRNLQISSKYEDRWKRQDK
FT                   DIYDMLYTCNTLSSEHELKGELNFAEIYDVQKIVKNFKNETIKMDDFFVHFEEIYIIDE
FT                   QSILLKVAFGAFNKPEQCFVKLDANGCEYFIKKPLLTRENLSAHAVLKEYLANARNY"
FT   gene            complement(620011..621220)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0476"
FT                   /note="fibronectin type III domain-containing protein"
FT   gene            complement(621153..622124)
FT                   /gene="rluD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(621153..622124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0474"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.23"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00849.17 PseudoU_synth_2, and to
FT                   PF01479.20 S4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXE9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00759.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNFVQTQSSRLDVALASELKISRNQATNLIKNALVSVNSKPALK
FT                   PSMQLNQNDEICVKFALPKEKTNDYEANFEIPVIYEDEDILVLNKPPQIVVHQAPSVKE
FT                   ATLVEWLNQKGFMLSNLNGDLRAGIVHRLDKGTSGAIVVAKNNAAHAALSAQLNDKSMG
FT                   RIYLALTDLPLKQECIIDKPIGRSPSNRLKMGIVTNGRHAKSAFLNLVQTDEVNLIAAK
FT                   LFTGRTHQIRAHLASINRHILGDNLYGFKSENDKIKRVMLHAYMLYFFHPRSGEKVEFI
FT                   AQTWDDFNQIVYKKISKELFDEKICPKSLDAAFSGIDSWMRI"
FT   gene            622172..623278
FT                   /gene="rodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        622172..623278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0473"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01098.14 FTSW_RODA_SPOVE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXF0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00735.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLDRRILTHFDFLQLFLIIPIIVLSYILVSEANEILANKQIVY
FT                   FGVGFLAFCLSFLLPIRRIEWVIPMFYWVCIVLLLSVDLFGVSRLGARRWLEIPFVHFT
FT                   LQPSEVMKPAFLLMLAYLIKRSPPGEDGYGLKDFLRLSFYILLPFALILKEPDLGTALI
FT                   LLLVGYTILFVIGVNKKIWICIFLAIGFCTPVLYENLHDYQKKRIYDFVSKEPSYHVKQ
FT                   SIIAIGSGGLKGKPKDEATQTHFKFLPIATSDFIFAYNIERFGFYGALGLLSFYGALIA
FT                   HLLSLNYGLKNDFFTQVVATGIAALIFIYVGVNVSMTIGFAPVVGVPLPFFSYGGSSFV
FT                   TFMVLFGILQNLLTFRFDPTYRSVKIKF"
FT   gene            623503..624585
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        623503..624585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0472"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXF1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00732.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVSHQTSNSIFSASNLKKNKQDRSVDFANFSIAANARQIANLD
FT                   SSFLVSEAKFSQSAQTGFPNSSIIASNQAYGYSVDEKGFMGEDFNKAAGLPQGYKLHKS
FT                   TLDEIGKFSEDNHISSLLGLKGNGTKIFENIDMADTIRQYYKIFNQIIKTDKDIYTQQD
FT                   LNEPPKGISMQLDFESKKTDGLLRVENTKITNVFKTSQQYTQAYDLSKDLEVAGVSFIV
FT                   RKLDFSKEAMQGNDLNKAYNYDPDMSVYDRGDEGYAKEGVFVAFLKSYRPFASSGGDTR
FT                   LTPEIKAQSIAMAKGTVNGYDATIDEIINGAKGMRQIIKSRLNSELYKELMGIKDKNDV
FT                   DEISNLLNVRIDRLFKETAV"
FT   gene            complement(624612..624685)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2151"
FT   tRNA            complement(624612..624685)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_2151"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Met (anticodon: CAT)"
FT   gene            complement(624757..625275)
FT                   /gene="ppa"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624757..625275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppa"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0470"
FT                   /product="inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00719.14 Pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXF2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00717.2"
FT                   /translation="MNISKIKVGQNPDKINAVIEIPYGSNIKYEIDKESGAVCVDRVLY
FT                   SAMFYPANYGFVPNTLAADGDPADILVLNEYPLQAGSVIPCRLIGVLVMEDEAGMDEKL
FT                   LAVPVSKIDPRYDGIKSYKDLPEATLNKIKNFFETYKILEPNKWVKVKEFKCQECAKEI
FT                   LDTAIKNYK"
FT   gene            complement(625408..625752)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625408..625752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0469"
FT                   /product="bacterial OB fold (BOF) protein"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF04076.8 BOF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXF3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00713.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKILVSAALASAVFAAGGFTGAGSASVTSVANAKTLKDDAPVV
FT                   LEGKIKSQIHSEHYTFADNKGDTIEIEIDDKDWGGVKVDENTPIRIYGEVDKGFMKDAT
FT                   IDVKRVEIVK"
FT   gene            626014..627186
FT                   /gene="lctD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        626014..627186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lctD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0468"
FT                   /product="flavin-containing NAD-independent L-lactate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01070.13 FMN_dh"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXF4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLSLMTNIEDLRRVCYRNVPKMFYEYVDTGSWTQSTYRENHTD
FT                   FEPIKFKQKILVDMANRSLETKLLGKTAKFPAMTAPVGFMGMMWADGEIHMARAAQKFG
FT                   IPFTLSTMSICSIEDLVEAGVEPFWFQLYVMRDREFMKDLIRRAKAANCSALVVTVDLQ
FT                   VLGNRHRDIKNGLSTPPKFTIPNLINLSTKIPWGLRYLKNRRWTFRNIAGHAKNVSDLS
FT                   SLSSWTKEQFDPSLQWSDIEEIKNLWGDKIILKGIMLPEDAQLAVKHGADAIIVSNHGG
FT                   RQMDGTLSAIKALPDIVSAVGDKTEVWIDSGFYSGQDMLKAWAMGARGIMLGRAPVYGL
FT                   GAYGEDGVTRALQIMYDEMDTTMAFAGHRDIQNVTSDILVPGTYPTPIMG"
FT   gene            627201..628847
FT                   /gene="lctP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        627201..628847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lctP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0467"
FT                   /product="L-lactate permease"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02652.9 Lactate_perm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXF5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00755.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGYFLQNYDPAGNIWLSALVAALPIFVFLLSLVALKLKGYVAAF
FT                   LTVAASAGVAVLFYKMPVSAAFASFAYGFLYGLWPIAWIILCAIFLYKLSVNSGYFEAL
FT                   KTSITIISPDHRIQVILIAFCFGSFLEGAIGFGAPVAISAALLMGLGLKPLSAAGLSMV
FT                   ANTAGAAFGAVGIPITALAGTVNLDPTIISTMTARMLPPITFLVPFFLAFLVGGKFKDV
FT                   LPHVTVAAASYTITQYATAKFLGPELVNITSAIVSIILLSASVRIWKIKNIFRLDAAQG
FT                   EQNLEPPRLSVGQILKAWLPFGFVIAAIVVWNLDAFKSAMSFADIKFEVPNLHNVVVQS
FT                   APISEGEQAIAAVYSWGVIKATGTAILLAVVLTILALRIKFSVVLDSAKQAGKEMSLPI
FT                   VTIGLIVAYAYIAKYSGQAATMGLALSSTGNAFGFFSPIIGWLGVFLTGSVTSANLLFG
FT                   TLQQVTANQLGVHEVIFLAANTVGGVVGKIISPQSIAVACAAVGMAGRESEVLKFTLKY
FT                   SLIFIVLASAITWLVIHVFPQLVPVVTDFIK"
FT   gene            complement(629147..629713)
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629147..629713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0466"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00406.17 ADK, and to PF13671.1
FT                   AAA_33, and to PF13207.1 AAA_17, and to PF13238.1 AAA_18,
FT                   and to PF06414.7 Zeta_toxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GXF6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00745.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFLIIGAPGSGKTTDASLIAKEDDKYAHFSTGDLLRAEVASG
FT                   SELGKKIDSFISKGNLVPLEVVVNAIISAIKGSEKSNIIIDGYPRSVEQMTELDKVLSA
FT                   QNEINLRGVIEVDVSEAIARERVLGRARGADDNNEVFNNRMKVYLDPIEAIRKFYKGKN
FT                   LLHVVNGERTIEPIVADIKKLIENL"
FT   gene            complement(629771..631522)
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629771..631522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0465"
FT                   /product="aspartyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.12"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00152.15 tRNA-synt_2, and to
FT                   PF02938.9 GAD, and to PF01336.20 tRNA_anti-codon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M4TKF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4TKF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45107.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSHYCTDLGVADIGKEVTLCGWVNTYRDHGGIIFLDLRDRTGLI
FT                   QLVCDPADSKDAHETATKVRNEYVLRARGKVRARGEGLANPKLKTGEIEVVVDELIIEN
FT                   PSEVLPFTIGDESVNEDIRLKYRFLDLRNERLQNIFKMRSRAAIAARNSLDKMGFIEFE
FT                   TPILTRATPEGARDYLVPSRIYPGQFYALPQSPQLFKQLLMCSGFDKYFQIAKCFRDED
FT                   LRADRQPEFTQIDIEMSFIEQEDILNMAETMLKDVFAACGYDIKIPFRRMSYREATETY
FT                   GSDKPDLRYDLKMIDVIDIFARSTNEIFSKIAAEPKKNRIKALKVSNGDNIFSKREMNR
FT                   FEEFVRKFGAQGLGYFQMKEDGLKGPLCKFFSDADLDQIVSRCELAVGDVVFFGAGKKK
FT                   VVLDYMGRFRIFLAEQMGIIDQDKMEFLWVLDFPMFEQNDDGSYSAMHHPFTMPKNIDE
FT                   PDLEDILSVAHDVVLNGFELGGGSVRIHKNDIQQKVFRLLGIEEAEQREKFGFLLDALS
FT                   FGAPPHGGIAIGFDRLNMLVSKSSSIRDVIAFPKTQRAQCPLTKAPSAPSAEQLRELGL
FT                   RLREKEK"
FT   gene            631807..632676
FT                   /gene="ppnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        631807..632676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0464"
FT                   /product="inorganic polyphosphate/ATP-NAD kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.23"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01513.16 NAD_kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GXF7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00778.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDINIKTIKKVGIVAKSSPELVQNLKTIEKILSGYGVEILLES
FT                   AVAKELNLNGYETGELARNCDFLISLGGDGTIISLCRQTAEISPFVLGIHAGRLGFLTD
FT                   ITMNECEKFFADFFSGKFEVEKPHMLDVFLHEKSGKTLQKIAFNDAVIVSAKSAAMTQI
FT                   EACLNGKYFNYYFGDGVIIATPVGTTAYNMSANGPIIYPLSEVFTVTPICSHSLTQRPV
FT                   VLPHDFEVKFKTSSDAMLVIDGQDRYKMSNLTAVSARLSDKSARLIRHVGRDYFQILKE
FT                   KLHWGYND"
FT   gene            632669..634189
FT                   /gene="recN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        632669..634189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0463"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RecN"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13476.1 AAA_23, and to PF02463.14
FT                   SMC_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ALF45108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0M4SRL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0M4SRL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ALF45108.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERILIKDFLSFRSAELNFKEGLSVFTGVSGAGKSVLMSAIMAV
FT                   FGLKESEARLIEADVEHEFNMDEFGIENESVNTFKFIRDKSARYFVNSQAISKKNLAQI
FT                   AKEHIKYLSAKEINEFENERFLNLLDTLQVKKDAKFGEFLESFRAKFKEFDEISKALKT
FT                   IADEEKKIEELKEFAKFEIDKIESVSPKKGEFDELMETKKRLSKKDKINEAWTRAERVF
FT                   EVEHSVMEALNISDLDTSFFEEAMNELRLARESLNMEELDDIDVEAVLDRIEAVNSLVR
FT                   RYGSEEEALETLAKRKSELARYENISFEKDELERKFKAANSEINALAKTLSQTRAANLK
FT                   ELESLINSYLKELYMSGVTLNLNEKNLDATGCDEVVLNLNETNLKNLSSGELNRLRLAF
FT                   IASESKITQSGEGVIILDEIDANLSGKEAMSIANVLLNLAKFYQIFAISHQPQLSSKAH
FT                   SHFLVEKHGETSNVRELEKDERVTELARMISGEKITDEAINFAKELLR"
FT   gene            634288..635544
FT                   /gene="cbrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        634288..635544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0462"
FT                   /product="bile resistance regulator"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00990.16 GGDEF, and to PF00072.19
FT                   Response_reg, and to PF00072.19 Response_reg"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXF8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00738.2"
FT                   /translation="MERILVVDDNKALAKLIVKQMDKSIDDMIIDVAYNFAEAKMLISE
FT                   HKKEYFMTILDLNLPDAPNGEIVDYVIAQGLPVIVLTGSIDEQTKNNFIHKDIVDYVYK
FT                   GNMDDINYIFQMINRLSKNRQYKALIVEDSMPFRNSLKKILTSLQFQVFTAAHGEEAMS
FT                   YFADNPDMKLVITDYRMPVKDGLEILKEMRKEKDKNALGVIVMTSPSENVGAPVFLKNG
FT                   ASDFIAKPFEKEELICRVNNTIEAMENINQIANFANRDFLTSVYNRRYFYDDMTQYLAK
FT                   AEETAEPYAIAMIDIDHFKNINDTYGHDSGDKVLQFLAKKLVDDTKGNDIVARFGGEEF
FT                   CVVLKNISQEEAVKFFVNLRAKIANSKISLKKNVINFTVSIGVVFNRSDYRLDELLELA
FT                   DEALYIAKESGRNRVEVAK"
FT   gene            635541..636326
FT                   /gene="tatD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        635541..636326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0460"
FT                   /product="ssDNA/RNA exonuclease, 3'-5' specific"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.13.-"
FT                   /note="bifunctional; Pfam match to PF01026.16 TatD_DNase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXF9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00766.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIDTHCHLDSKCYDVDLPKILSDAADLGVLGFVIPGADINDLPK
FT                   AATIANAYENIYFAVGVHPYDKDGFDEALLRKFENDKKCVAIGECGLDYFRLPKDEDEK
FT                   SREKLEQKRVFLAQLDLAVELKKPVILHIRDANEDSFNILKEYAPKLSAGAVLHCYNAS
FT                   PLLLQLAEFGNFYFGIGGVLTFKNAKSLVEILPKIPTDRILIETDAPYLTPEPNRGKRN
FT                   EPAFTVFVAKKIAEILNLEFDDVCEITSNNAKRLFGCFA"
FT   gene            636398..637609
FT                   /gene="mltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        636398..637609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0459"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound lytic murein transglycosylase D"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01464.15 SLT, and to PF01476.15
FT                   LysM, and to PF01476.15 LysM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXG0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00709.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAILKIFLIFACSLSLFASAPERDPYEAQAKILKELDIDTSFMK
FT                   TSYYANMRKGIQSSQVRTFTDALKSGYMYIPMIKTQIKASGVPDSFFYLAMIESGFSNH
FT                   TVSNAKATGMWQFMEKTARLHGLKVGEYVDERKDPVESTKAATTYLRSLKNQFGKWYLA
FT                   ALAYNCGDGCLSKAIQKAGTDDLATLIDPEKKYLPPETRKFIIKILRAAYIAKDADFIV
FT                   SKDSSLLNVSGGLKLTKVEVPGGTNLAQIGDSIGLGTKKMKDNNPHLKFVFTPPTLKNY
FT                   YVYIPENKKKLFTENFKPFNGKNNFYTYTVKKGDTLLAISKKTGISHRAIKSYNELKTN
FT                   AVAYNQKLIIPSSNHNKIQNYTIQNGDTLATLSKKFKVDEKDIKEANSLASSNLSVGAK
FT                   IVIP"
FT   gene            637596..638438
FT                   /gene="rlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        637596..638438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0458"
FT                   /product="rare lipoprotein A"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03330.13 DPBB_1, and to PF05036.8
FT                   SPOR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXG1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00705.2"
FT                   /translation="MSYLNSPKFYLGATFALFLVGCSWSGAPFAPSGPTNAKVINTPAM
FT                   QKATMRPYTINGKTYYPTVVSVGDRASGIASWYGPNFHGKTTSNGEIYNMHNMTAAHKT
FT                   LPMNTVLKVTNLKNQKSVIVRINDRGPFVADRVLDLSKAAATKLDIIGTGTAPVNMEVI
FT                   GFNAENVAIASNQGSIYKGKIPPSSPSAPAGGIIISSEQSVVGGDFMVQIGAFKNKDGA
FT                   NRYQKEHESIDGYKSVVRTFTIDGETIYRVFLNGFRSEDEARDYARSGKFQGAFIVRG"
FT   gene            638440..639027
FT                   /gene="hisB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        638440..639027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0457"
FT                   /product="imidazoleglycerol-phosphate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.19"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00475.13 IGPD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GXG2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00702.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKILKIVRTTKETDISAELKIYGEGRCEIATGVGFFDHMLEAF
FT                   GKHALLDMKISCKGDTHVDFHHSVEDVGIVIGTLLKEAIYPVSGIERFGDSVVVMDEAA
FT                   VSCALDLSNRAFLVYENFNEKGKVGEFDIELAEEFFRAVSMNANITLHIAKLRGRNNHH
FT                   IIEAAFKSFAVALRRALAKNPRVNTPSTKGVL"
FT   gene            639024..639512
FT                   /gene="kdsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        639024..639512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0456"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate 8-phosphate
FT                   phosphatase, YrbI family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXG3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00752.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIIFLDVDGCLTDGKIVYSANGEELKFFDVKDGYAIESWLKLG
FT                   KKAAIITGRKSPIIERRAEDLKINHVYQGVSDKFEVAKEILKFEGLSFENSAAIGDDYN
FT                   DFKILNAVAWSFKPKDAIKQLEVKTKLKHKGGAGAVREMIEIIIEKQNLFDEWSKRWL"
FT   gene            639503..640027
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        639503..640027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0455"
FT                   /product="putative lipooligosaccharide transport system,
FT                   substrate-binding component (LptC family)"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF06835.8 LptC, and to PF13100.1
FT                   OstA_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXG4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00776.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIKIFYFVVAIFSVVMIFLALQDPYFAEQFKQDINVSNMQANDV
FT                   LDYEMNASGINAVYEADEVNRYSSEDEFLKFKAEILRSGLKHILSSDKAISQGDDVRFL
FT                   GNVKYDNNDSLSFTSNEVIYNTKTKIARSDGSFVVTQNSDKATGESGSYDLAKKQTHIK
FT                   GLKAWIEQQRR"
FT   gene            640003..640488
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        640003..640488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0454"
FT                   /product="putative lipooligosaccharide transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component (LptA family)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03968.9 OstA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXG5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00710.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRAAKAVALGLFAALNFTTLHAEQVEITSNSFFADENKQISEFT
FT                   GNVHIKKGAYDELFANKVIVYFDTKRQPIKYVATGNARAKIAMKDKHYDGKGDTLTYEP
FT                   ATQTYTVTGNGHLHEVETDKNVYGEKIVVNQNSGTYNVNSDEKKPVKFIFQIEDKAK"
FT   gene            640485..641102
FT                   /gene="engB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        640485..641102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="engB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0453"
FT                   /product="ribosome biogenesis GTP-binding protein
FT                   YsxC/EngB"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF01926.18 MMR_HSR1, and to
FT                   PF00735.13 Septin, and to PF03193.11 DUF258, and to
FT                   PF02421.13 FeoB_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXG6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00711.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVLNAKFISSSPSIKDAAEFALSEVVFLGRSNVGKSSLINALV
FT                   NQKALAKSSSTPGKTQLINFFEVEFDERDDQSGEKTDKFKIMFVDLPGFGYAKVAKSKH
FT                   EEWRRNLDEFLKFRSSIKLFVHLIDARHFDLDIDVNVNNYINEFLRPDQKILNFYTKAD
FT                   KLNQSSKSTVLKFDPNGTLVSTLNKVGIDKARELIVTRALGR"
FT   gene            641099..641557
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        641099..641557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0452"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF13508.1 Acetyltransf_7, and to
FT                   PF00583.19 Acetyltransf_1, and to PF13673.1
FT                   Acetyltransf_10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXG7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00737.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELRKPKPKDVALMQALVAPEVAKGVILPRSDDEISTNIRSYIL
FT                   ACEGERIVGFCALHIHAVCLAEIRSLIVSEDMRGQGVGTMMVKKLLEEAKFYEISKIFT
FT                   LTYQRSFFERLGFHEIPKSELPTQKIWADCIKCKHFPVCNEIALIYNF"
FT   gene            641506..642012
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        641506..642012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0451"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXG8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXG8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00706.2"
FT                   /translation="MQTLSRMQRNSTDLQFLKELFGIVFLIAYEIATTQLGFLPPLMGL
FT                   FFTYLILEYTKKQKRYTEFDFYWYFAVTFLLFCEQIHGFYLFSSVIAFLIFYNFVVDWL
FT                   FVTMKWRNCLLAIFVASGYAMTFLVNNLIAYMENGSFLSFGIEYFFYIVTETILAIILF
FT                   KDRVV"
FT   gene            642009..643838
FT                   /gene="mrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        642009..643838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0450"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF00905.17 Transpeptidase, and to
FT                   PF03717.10 PBP_dimer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXG9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00765.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMRIVFSVIALFWIILLSRIYHLSVNSNEYYNEIAEQNAVKIQY
FT                   IPPVRGIIFDVKDRPMAINRLGFSILVKPHLSGMKSEILDSELNHIGGLFDDLNVTKLK
FT                   REYIKNDSPYNQEFINVVEFIDYDKFLPYFASLSLRENLRIEPASKRHYPYNDLASHII
FT                   GYVGRANQKDIESDPLTKLTNYTGRSGVERYYNSVLQGVEGSKRIKVNALNEEIEQMNF
FT                   TAPHSKNIKLSIDLEVQKFVADVFGEDAGSVIVMSLKDGAIIAAGSFPEYDLNPFVLGI
FT                   SQKEWNDLVKDVDHPFTNKLVNGLYPPGSIVKMGMALAFLDNGMSKYDSFYCSGSYELG
FT                   GRKFRCWKTYGHGNVNMNTAIRESCDDYFYKGSQKVGIDAIVPILERMGFGTKTNVDLP
FT                   NEFVGTLPSREWKMRKYGKAWFQGETLITSIGQGNFLVTPMQVAKYTAGLATGLNITPH
FT                   FLKSIDGVDVDFTPTDDAFTEFEKSQLPAIRHAMYEVANHPKGTANRHFIGSVVKVAAK
FT                   TGTAQVVGISQTEKKRMQEEDMAYLQRSHAWMTTYGPYEDPQYVVTMVIEHGGHGGSAA
FT                   GPKISQIYNKLVDMGYINLEKSIAADAKKQGKK"
FT   gene            complement(643839..644246)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643839..644246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0449"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent hydrolase (UPF0054 domain)"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02130.12 UPF0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXH0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00731.1"
FT                   /translation="MILCEEKYPEILDEICAFLTPGDIELSFVNSEEMREINLKERGFD
FT                   KTTDVLSFPLELVLHAPIGCIVINTDLVMQKAAQLGHTNDDETALLFIHGLLHVLGFDH
FT                   EKDSGQMREKEVQIITKFKLPKSLIVRTMEG"
FT   gene            644304..644975
FT                   /gene="queC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        644304..644975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0448"
FT                   /product="7-cyano-7-deazaguanine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.20"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF06508.8 QueC, and to PF02568.9
FT                   ThiI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GXH1"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00756.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAVCIMSGGMDSTLCAVMAKREGYEIIALHFDYEQRTMRREKM
FT                   AFEQICDYLGIKKRLNLDVSFIADIGGNALTDKNLAVSKSGLGDEIPNTYVPFRNGIFI
FT                   SIAAALAEKEGAQAIYIGVVEEDSSGYPDCKGEFIERMNAAINVGTAPETKIKIVTPLV
FT                   NLSKADIVAKSLEFGSPLELTWSCYEREDEACGLCDSCRLRLRGFERAGVKDKIKYANL
FT                   S"
FT   gene            645614..646942
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        645614..646942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0447"
FT                   /product="putative hydroxylamine reductase"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF03063.15 Prismane, and to
FT                   PF03063.15 Prismane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXH2"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00742.2"
FT                   /translation="MSKDMEMFCYQCEMSAPEGCGAKGQSHGTCGKDDTLARLQDTMIF
FT                   GLKGLSAYRHHADELGADTSAVDRVMADTLYFTLTNSNFNFDEHVKQLLAVGSAGVEIM
FT                   NILSEAHTAKFGIPVPVKVSQNKVEGKAILVSGHNLHALELLLKATEGKGINIYTHSEM
FT                   LPAHGYPQLRKYPHLKGNVGKAWFDQTKLFNEFKGAILMTTNCIVPLRSSCTYADRLFG
FT                   YSIAGTNGVKHIENDDFTPLIECALACGDVSMDSDESLVTGGHYKTILSLAPQILDAIK
FT                   SGKIRRFFVIAGCDAPGKGREYYRELAQSLPKDCVILTSSCGKFRFNDIDFGNVPGTQL
FT                   PRYIDLGQCNDSNGAVKIALALSEATGIAVNDLPVSIVLMWMEQKAVIILLALFSLGIK
FT                   NINVGPSLPRFFNDEIVNFLVQNFGVRPISGDAQADLKYFLGE"
FT   gene            complement(646975..647958)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646975..647958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0446"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXH3"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00751.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIENLARLINGQTLNKPSVSSITDFAFEAKNVRQGYAFFALDAG
FT                   ENDVDLAVKHGAYAVIGEEEFTPKDSEIAYIKVSSVQTAIMRLMRFEATHKNLKFCAVN
FT                   AAQMAILERISLGKNAALMPKSVPELFYKIMRAKDGDIFFSGDTRVLQRISPLYDAVWT
FT                   DTKAQAINPSSIFFTTMICDGIYYQNLNIPRVFMGMLCGLLHYFKQNNISFKLNDTRAL
FT                   AHFEPIFIDKNFKPANFGASFRALIVENDEELFLIETAFLQKNFSIDEALICLPRSSDI
FT                   NVQNALYFDELEEIKNLKGFRYALVFCDKSELLNVLNQSKEQAGLF"
FT   gene            complement(647960..649870)
FT                   /gene="metS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647960..649870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0445"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /note="Pfam matches to PF09334.6 tRNA-synt_1g, and to
FT                   PF01588.15 tRNA_bind, and to PF00133.17 tRNA-synt_1, and to
FT                   PF00133.17 tRNA-synt_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXH4"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00773.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKVYITTPIYYVNDVPHIGHAYTTIIADTFARFKRLQGHPTYF
FT                   MTGTDEHGQKIEQAAKARGKTPKEYADEISAKFRTLWDEFEISYDHFIRTTDEEHKLTA
FT                   QNVFSKMQANGDIYKGEYEGFYCVSCETFFTATQLLDDNCCPDCGRKTSIVKEESYFFR
FT                   LSKYQDALLKWYKNDELCVIPRGKKNEVVSFVKGGLKDLSITRTSFDWGVKLPASANDP
FT                   KHVMYVWLDALVNYLTTLGYSRDDALMDFWQNTTHIVGKDILRFHAVYWPAFLMSLNLA
FT                   LPKHVAAHGWWTRNGEKMSKSKGNVIDPREVAKAYGLENFRYFMLREVPFGQDGDFSQK
FT                   ALIERINSELGNGLGNLLNRIIGMSGKYSEFKIDASNVAKFYNAELEEAHAHLKSAIEN
FT                   LEVLATNRYLEELWKVVTLANGVIAKYEPWAMIKEGKTTEANALVALSANLLAKVAVLL
FT                   SPAMPKTAGKIAEALSFEINERSFKDLVLDNGVQNFISKPTEPLFPRIESELMPSAAPS
FT                   VNEPQNEKKDENIITIDDFAKIVIKVGEVLECERVEGSEKLLKFTIDLGEQKPRTILSG
FT                   IAKYYDPSDLIGKQVCVLANLKERTMMKKYVSQGMILSAEDGSLTLLSTQKKVKNGAIV
FT                   G"
FT   gene            complement(649888..650088)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649888..650088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0444"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXH5"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00763.1"
FT                   /translation="MQESGQKDKFELAFEEKAKILQGCQKQKELKSCFSCEKFFDCQIR
FT                   KDYVDTCYNSMSKGNSGGFDF"
FT   gene            complement(650088..650951)
FT                   /gene="fbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650088..650951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0443"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.11"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF00316.15 FBPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A7GXH6"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00769.3"
FT                   /translation="MQDLNEIFETIKSVAKEISEVIKYADLGYTTHENATGDTQLKLDV
FT                   QSDEIITAKFKALSCVKALVSEEKDEILPINTNGKFIIAYDPLDGSSLVDVNFAVGSIF
FT                   GIYENELKPQNLIAAAYSIYGPRLELVINDKKGTKPKFYRLGKDGNFKFVRELELAQKG
FT                   KLNATGATQKGWSKTHRNFINELFDEGYRLRYSGAMVSDLHQILLKGGGLFSYPATSDH
FT                   PNGKLRLLFEVLPFAFIYENAGGTTSDGKSDTLFDVNITKTHQTSPCFFGSASEIALLH
FT                   KFYGKD"
FT   gene            complement(650951..651430)
FT                   /gene="mobB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650951..651430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mobB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0442"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor guanylyltransferase protein
FT                   B"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.77"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF03205.9 MobB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXH7"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00714.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLAIAFSGPSNSGKTTLILKVAKHFIDQGLKTAVVKHDPGDKA
FT                   RFDVEGKDSFKFSQTGAEVVVMSPTRTTYFSQQPSQIDEVIRMLGEFDILLVEGLKTLP
FT                   LPRLSVFKDEIDEKYLSFSDAIATYKPSVPYEIKNINLDDIDAICAWILENAKAV"
FT   gene            651730..652212
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        651730..652212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0441"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXH8"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00754.2"
FT                   /translation="MRKILLVFVFIFGVLGCSDKKIIVHEPLKNELLAYTSKAEIINDT
FT                   NRTLIIATYLNPIYQSKISIKGEEKFLVAISPKENEIDASSVKVNNESNATSLRLLDKN
FT                   DELLSLAGFNMPWAAYYEISAPSKSSDKLNLTFEIYPSQKVSLEFQKVAKSLYWNP"
FT   gene            complement(652133..653770)
FT                   /gene="slt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652133..653770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="slt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0440"
FT                   /product="soluble lytic murein transglycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF01464.15 SLT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXH9"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00744.2"
FT                   /translation="MRLLRLFSVLSLFIVLGSAKILSYEELKDEPKSLVKDYYINRLIN
FT                   EGSYTKEQIKELAKDVYRRAGPVQKSIDKILPPAPKPSLCPGVNPKNILDANITCQNAL
FT                   TTISFALKLDIKTRTQLAAKLADFYPQKAQTLLILNDENPAVKFAQNGDTKNFMALFNA
FT                   SSISQTMKFFGTEFDASFMDKFYQEKGFSALLNDVVINKKYDAFRQNLLKIDENITEKN
FT                   DAFMLGINAITLKNDTAALKFFAKAKASFEREWQRDNATFWLYLISKDEIYLNELAQSS
FT                   DVNIYSLYARDFTNAEPFEVIVPRPSKEKPENFDVTDPFLWVKTAALAKQMNAEQASEY
FT                   AKRFYTKESVGAYAYFMQRAAGWDKHYFLMPESLELEDTNVTRKSMIYALGRQESLFIP
FT                   SLISTSYALGMMQFMPFLANTIGKKELKIENFDQDDMFKQDVAFKFANYHLDYLEKFLF
FT                   HPLFIAYAYNGGIGFTKKLITRDDMFKEGIYEPFLSMELVPVTETRNYGKKVLANYVVY
FT                   SALMGSNIKISQLFEILSSPSATDKFRK"
FT   gene            complement(653748..654041)
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653748..654041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0439"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein, YGGT family"
FT                   /note="Pfam match to PF02325.12 YGGT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CCV52592_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:EAU00720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A7GXI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A7GXI0"
FT                   /protein_id="EAU00720.3"
FT                   /translation="MILSTFISAIADILHMVINIYIWVIIISALLSWVRPDPYNQVVQL
FT                   LWRLTEPVYAFIKRFIPTVFGGIDLAPLIVLLALEFLDRFLIKLLFALASSI"
FT   gene            complement(654056..655351)
FT                   /gene="gltX1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654056..655351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CCV52592_0438"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT